forum | videos | results | calendar | photos | high school | store | news | columns | resources | college | event coverage | Elite
» Welcome to Michigan's Best Source for Running Information.» Click for our FEATURED CALENDAR RACES!
RMDC results »
back to results

Susan G. Komen Northwest Ohio Race for the Cure Sep 27, 2009 :: Views- 4155
Toledo, OH
Provided by Race Services
Other distances in this race:

Susan G. Komen Northwest Ohio Race for the Cure
September 27, 2009
Toledo, Michigan
5K RUN RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== == ======= =====
1 5771 Julius Kiptoo 32 Toledo OH 14:44 4:45
9/27/2009 10:59PM

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== == ======= =====
1 5833 Alexandra McMaster 22 Sylvania OH 18:51 6:04
9/27/2009 10:59PM

MALE MASTERS WINNER (40+)
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== == ======= =====
1 4957 Jon Monheim 40 Perrysburg OH 17:47 5:44

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER (40+)
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== == ======= =====
1 3227 Kimberly Hasapes 40 Toledo OH 19:38 6:20

SURVIVOR MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== == ======= =====

SURVIVOR FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== == ======= =====
1 13 Brenda Brewington 46 Ypsilanti MI 25:30 8:13
2 19 Deanna Kiesel 45 Findlay OH 27:08 8:44
3 42 Patti Burke 42 Temperance MI 27:41 8:55

SURVIVOR MALE MASTERS WINNER (40+)
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== == ======= =====

SURVIVOR FEMALE MASTERS WINNER (40+)
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== == ======= =====
1 36 Teresa McHugh 41 Toledo OH 27:08 8:44

SURVIVOR MALE SENIOR MASTERS WINNER (60+)
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== == ======= =====

SURVIVOR FEMALE SENIOR MASTERS WINNER (60+)
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== == ======= =====
1 32 Theresa Marvin 69 Metamora OH 38:22 12:21


MALE AGE GROUP: 1-14
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== == ======= =====
1 4679 Daniel Siebenaller 13 Toledo OH 18:50 6:04
2 5192 Troy Maurer 14 Perrysburg OH 19:04 6:09
3 5431 Jimmy Schulty 14 Temperance MI 19:27 6:16
4 4902 Dillon Coburn 13 Toledo OH 19:50 6:23
5 3539 Tommy Rudolph 14 Toledo OH 20:08 6:29
6 3275 Justin Rinaldi 13 Avon Lake OH 20:18 6:32
7 3672 David St. John 13 Perrysburg OH 20:49 6:42
8 4652 Aaron Dunn 12 Toledo OH 21:04 6:47
9 3081 Alex Mitchell 14 Toledo OH 21:12 6:50
10 4853 Joseph Diehl 13 Toledo OH 21:31 6:56
11 5585 Ryan Brown 14 Perrysburg OH 21:31 6:56
12 5786 Timothy Lynn 12 Oregon OH 21:35 6:57
13 4519 Jake Girardot 13 Cleveland OH 21:37 6:58
14 5864 Jeremy Newman 11 Cambridge MA 22:18 7:11
15 5681 Jacob Pawalczyk 14 22:49 7:21
16 5679 Connor Zipfei 14 Sylvania OH 22:50 7:21
17 5865 Benjamin Newman 13 Cambridge MA 22:51 7:22
18 4778 Adam Herrmann 14 Waterville OH 22:59 7:24
19 5070 Ty Suntken 13 Wauseon OH 22:59 7:24
20 3344 Justin Pierce 10 Sylvania OH 23:08 7:27
21 3957 Mitchell Layman 13 Sylvania OH 23:11 7:28
22 5882 Matthew Theis 13 Sylvania OH 23:11 7:28
23 5366 Grant Aughenbaugh 14 Sylvania OH 23:19 7:31
24 5894 Harry Newberg 14 Perrysburg OH 23:24 7:32
25 5129 Carter Bzovi 11 Wauseon OH 23:34 7:35
26 6101 Jacob Hancock 14 Stryker OH 23:52 7:41
27 4200 Kyle Shively 12 Holland OH 23:55 7:42
28 3507 Adam Swisher 13 Lambertville MI 23:56 7:43
29 5376 Jack Herrmann 11 Sylvania OH 24:02 7:45
30 4648 Jake Sarmento 12 Sylvania OH 24:03 7:45
31 4062 Jacob Turner 13 Toledo OH 24:21 7:51
32 5188 Dane Bailey 14 Holland OH 24:25 7:52
33 5006 Stevie Rosen 11 Toledo OH 24:27 7:53
34 5502 Bennett Miller 11 Perrysburg OH 24:39 7:56
35 4655 Alex Bigelow 11 Sylvania OH 24:50 8:00
36 4435 Sam Landis 8 Holland OH 25:14 8:08
37 3054 Brenden Knopp 14 Toledo OH 25:16 8:08
38 5354 Sean Sullivan 14 Toledo OH 25:21 8:10
39 5127 Alex Newberg 14 Monclova OH 25:38 8:15
40 5757 Adam Dazell 13 Maumee OH 25:38 8:15
41 5218 Jack Mancinotti 13 Sylvania OH 25:41 8:16
42 5330 Zachary Christopher 14 Bowling Green OH 25:41 8:16
43 6080 Connor Tullis 10 Monroe 25:42 8:17
44 6079 Keenan Tullis 13 Monroe 25:42 8:17
45 4860 Parker Veit 13 Erie MI 25:54 8:21
46 4142 Joe Welsh 14 Perrysburg OH 25:58 8:22
47 4662 Lauren Yurjevic 14 Sylvania OH 26:22 8:30
48 4214 Robbie Gilsdorf 11 Swanton OH 26:32 8:33
49 5044 Christian Young 13 Sylvania OH 26:33 8:33
50 5382 Seth Liaros 14 Sylvania OH 26:48 8:38
51 5418 Samuel Avina 11 Sylvania OH 27:02 8:42
52 3425 Bernie Somers 13 Tiffin OH 27:08 8:44
53 5883 Benjamin Theis 8 Sylvania OH 27:25 8:50
54 5549 Evan Shearman 14 Bowling Green OH 27:25 8:50
55 3882 Adam Richards 11 Whitehouse OH 27:28 8:51
56 4129 Ethan Warncke 13 Archbold OH 27:30 8:52
57 5553 Mallory Zarojewski 13 Toledo OH 27:36 8:53
58 5670 Gerald Valadez 14 Toledo OH 27:37 8:54
59 5069 Nate Suntken 12 Wauseon OH 27:42 8:55
60 3667 Brady Young 7 Perrysburg OH 27:45 8:56
61 4656 Dominic Ciucci 9 Sylvania OH 27:51 8:58
62 5743 Kyle McCauley 14 Toledo OH 27:55 8:59
63 4893 Sydney Huffman 11 Perrysburg OH 27:57 9:00
64 4208 Tommy Dzierzak 12 Perrysburg OH 27:57 9:00
65 5155 Brad Rhegness 9 Toledo OH 28:10 9:04
66 4289 Camden Warncke 10 Archbold OH 28:12 9:05
67 6020 Charlie Amenta 14 28:17 9:06
68 3799 Thomas Strbik 12 Holland OH 28:21 9:08
69 4746 Geoffrey Graham 14 Toledo OH 28:22 9:08
70 5807 William Feltman 12 Toledo OH 28:23 9:09
71 5526 William Vandini 12 Sylvania OH 28:32 9:11
72 4075 Luke Turner 9 Toledo OH 28:42 9:15
73 4285 Mitchell Kaiser 11 Toledo OH 28:48 9:16
74 4653 Noah Palicki 7 Toledo OH 29:13 9:25
75 5508 Nick Brohl 13 Monclova OH 29:17 9:26
76 6029 Ryan Shively 9 Holland OH 29:18 9:26
77 5896 Michael Theis 10 Sylvania OH 29:29 9:30
78 5680 Harrison Scott 14 29:31 9:30
79 5731 Jaiden Harrel 13 Sylvania OH 29:33 9:31
80 6026 Jack Berg 11 29:41 9:34
81 3808 Jacob Nowak 14 Sylvania OH 29:44 9:35
82 5653 Steven Dick 14 Whitehouse OH 29:44 9:35
83 4163 Cameron Kaiser 13 Toledo OH 29:44 9:35
84 4281 Peter Meyer 10 Maumee OH 30:04 9:41
85 3614 Obed Plummer 9 Monclova OH 30:16 9:45
86 5828 Zach Schroering 14 Perrysburg OH 30:19 9:46
87 4204 Adam Behrendt 13 Perrysburg OH 30:30 9:49
88 3023 Logan Proch 13 Perrysburg OH 30:57 9:58
89 4456 Ricky Currey 12 Maumee OH 31:04 10:00
90 5251 Layne Young 7 Toledo OH 31:06 10:01
91 5943 Ty Hussar 9 Perrysburg OH 31:07 10:01
92 5652 Matthew Dick 12 Whitehouse OH 31:14 10:03
93 4398 Taslim Sattar 14 Perrysburg OH 31:19 10:05
94 5425 Kevin Leaman 8 Whitehouse OH 31:20 10:05
95 5817 Ian Stawinski 8 Custar OH 31:35 10:10
96 5422 Will Monegan 10 Sylvania OH 31:39 10:12
97 5421 Jacob Keilholz 10 Oregon OH 31:45 10:14
98 5893 Henry Newberg 12 Perrysburg OH 32:30 10:28
99 3504 Nathan Yoshino 13 Holland OH 32:51 10:35
100 5726 Griffin Pendry 8 Perrysburg OH 33:06 10:39
101 3345 Donovan Vitale 8 Monroe MI 33:38 10:50
102 4755 Brent Kahle 12 Ottawa OH 34:02 10:58
103 5626 Haydn Smith 9 Perrysburg OH 34:07 10:59
104 5156 Mitch Grosjean 9 Archbold OH 34:14 11:01
105 3346 Trevor Vitale 6 Monroe MI 34:17 11:02
106 3029 Matthew Whitney 14 Lambertville MI 35:06 11:18
107 5201 Ben Dayton 13 Toledo OH 35:19 11:22
108 5551 Jacob Braden 14 Toledo OH 35:29 11:26
109 4589 Gabe Barrow 10 Toledo OH 37:31 12:05
110 5562 Ryan Kiel 14 Maumee OH 37:47 12:10
111 5343 Ben Keilholz 13 Oregon OH 38:51 12:31
112 5952 Paul Cousino 13 Grand Rapids OH 39:02 12:34
113 5260 Parker Brainard 13 Oregon OH 40:42 13:06
114 4927 Gage Asmus 13 Bowling Green OH 46:52 15:05
115 3833 Devin Cavanagh 7 Perrysburg OH 1:28:49 28:36


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-14
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== == ======= =====
1 5782 Bridget Smythe 14 Toledo OH 20:53 6:44
2 3300 Simone Pierce 13 Sylvania OH 21:30 6:55
3 5276 Courtney Thebes 11 Sylvania OH 23:46 7:39
4 5396 Sariah Yackee 13 Wauseon OH 24:08 7:46
5 5836 Isabel Flores 13 Perrysburg OH 24:20 7:50
6 5157 Samantha Hill 12 Temperance MI 24:23 7:51
7 5658 Kacey Mullins 14 Rossford OH 24:36 7:55
8 5867 Halley Elchert 14 Apo AE 24:44 7:58
9 4412 Jaden Facenda 14 Waterville OH 25:00 8:03
10 4434 Jenna Palmer 10 Adrian MI 25:07 8:06
11 3895 Abbey Langenderfer 12 Sylvania OH 25:08 8:06
12 3452 Makenzie Mossburg 14 Stryker OH 25:24 8:11
13 3772 Darcy Cavanagh 10 Perrysburg OH 25:26 8:11
14 6018 Morgan Dominique 12 Pittsford MI 25:28 8:12
15 4216 Madisen McGranahan 11 Sylvania OH 25:30 8:13
16 3521 Abby Patterson 10 Findlay OH 25:36 8:15
17 5420 Megan Christopher 11 Bowling Green OH 25:48 8:19
18 4968 Marisa Ward 11 Sylvania OH 25:49 8:19
19 4004 Alexis Hansen 12 Walbridge OH 26:12 8:26
20 4600 Stephanie Duwve 14 Sylvania OH 26:16 8:28
21 3893 Torey Loeb 13 Toledo OH 26:21 8:29
22 3938 Madison Shindorf 14 Oregon OH 26:22 8:30
23 3936 Lindsey Myers 14 Oregon OH 26:23 8:30
24 4966 Victoria Cervetto 11 Toledo OH 26:26 8:31
25 4843 Mallory Vild 13 Toledo OH 26:30 8:32
26 5497 Samantha Digby 12 Fostoria OH 26:46 8:37
27 5426 Sarah Avina 14 Sylvania OH 26:50 8:38
28 3670 Kelly Rudolph 13 Toledo OH 26:53 8:40
29 5715 Grace Koren 11 Toledo OH 26:57 8:41
30 4140 Taylor Jordan 14 Perrysburg OH 27:04 8:43
31 5247 Madison Sheahan 12 Curtice OH 27:09 8:45
32 5465 Alex Smale 14 Monclova OH 27:32 8:52
33 3924 Hannah Bettinger 14 Oregon OH 27:37 8:54
34 3618 Addison Young 11 Perrysburg OH 27:38 8:54
35 4203 Katie Meyer 14 Maumee OH 27:38 8:54
36 3927 Jordan Conrad 14 Oregon OH 27:39 8:54
37 3925 Shannon Carroll 14 Oregon OH 27:39 8:54
38 3935 Mallory McManus 14 Oregon OH 27:39 8:54
39 4650 Josie Fowler 11 Perrysburg OH 27:39 8:54
40 3617 Peyten Young 12 Perrysburg OH 27:47 8:57
41 3668 Anna Birkemeier 10 Waterville OH 27:58 9:00
42 5799 Laura Connor 14 Sylvania OH 28:04 9:02
43 5733 Caroline Bartholomew 11 Perrysburg OH 28:07 9:03
44 4209 Bethany Glowacki 11 Perrysburg OH 28:11 9:05
45 4399 Samantha Korn 11 Perrysburg OH 28:12 9:05
46 6065 Alexandra Richards 10 Toledo OH 28:15 9:06
47 4282 Allison Leamy 9 Sylvania OH 28:18 9:07
48 5767 McKenzie Shoots 9 Toledo OH 28:24 9:09
49 3073 Emily Gurzynski 12 Toledo OH 28:26 9:09
50 5479 Corinna Nowicki 10 Holland OH 28:33 9:12
51 4725 Allison Redway 11 Toledo OH 28:35 9:12
52 4945 Taylor Monheim 13 Perrysburg OH 28:35 9:12
53 5462 Megan Alt 13 Perrysburg OH 28:37 9:13
54 5267 Nadeen Sarsour 14 Sylvania OH 28:41 9:14
55 3959 Krista Wood 13 Waterville OH 28:50 9:17
56 4967 Amanda Ward 9 Sylvania OH 29:06 9:22
57 4284 Abby Snyder 9 Sylvania OH 29:24 9:28
58 6053 Kassidy Conrad 14 Perrysburg OH 29:31 9:30
59 5728 Madeline Pendry 12 Perrysburg OH 29:35 9:32
60 5211 Erica Rybak 14 Bowling Green OH 29:41 9:34
61 5798 Hannah Zakrzewski 11 Toledo OH 29:45 9:35
62 3669 Lauren Loucks 11 Toledo OH 29:47 9:35
63 4649 Abigail Ciucci 11 Sylvania OH 29:59 9:39
64 5552 Marion Branhyan 13 Toledo OH 30:02 9:40
65 5419 Molly Bennett 8 Holland OH 30:04 9:41
66 3780 Katie Menke 11 Perrysburg OH 30:07 9:42
67 4575 Reilly Girardot 11 Cleveland OH 30:08 9:42
68 5423 Allison Christopher 9 Bowling Green OH 30:20 9:46
69 5249 Taylor Pelland 11 Swanton OH 30:20 9:46
70 5478 Olivia Braden 12 Toledo OH 30:46 9:55
71 5504 Jade Kelley 14 Monroe MI 30:54 9:57
72 5762 MacHenzie Guenin 12 Toledo OH 30:56 9:58
73 4651 Karlee Grieselding 13 Holland OH 31:04 10:00
74 5154 Faith Salsbury 11 Delta OH 31:10 10:02
75 5250 Reagan Root 7 Perrysburg OH 31:41 10:12
76 5766 Riley Shoots 8 Toledo OH 32:10 10:22
77 5619 Erin Kielmeyer 14 Bowling Green OH 32:27 10:27
78 3020 Sunee Mehedi 14 Toledo OH 32:47 10:33
79 5424 Alexa Gignac 9 Toledo OH 32:59 10:37
80 5596 Alexus Schmenk 12 Toledo OH 33:06 10:39
81 3147 Elizabeth Hirzel 13 Pemberville OH 33:07 10:40
82 5745 Sierra Corns 13 Pemberville OH 33:08 10:40
83 4287 Aubrey Duhaime 5 Perrysburg OH 33:17 10:43
84 5227 Claire Griffin 14 Toledo OH 33:24 10:45
85 5870 Kaylin Elchert 11 Sylvania OH 33:33 10:48
86 3631 Morgan Loucks 14 Toledo OH 33:43 10:51
87 4858 Taylor Wehri 12 Ottawa OH 34:03 10:58
88 4896 Kayla Wehri 10 Ottawa OH 34:05 10:59
89 3926 Nettie Colbert 14 Oregon OH 34:33 11:08
90 5233 Sydney Lasiter 10 Findlay OH 34:36 11:09
91 5042 Sydney Barton 10 Findlay OH 34:36 11:09
92 5158 Courtney Johnson 9 Millbury OH 35:19 11:22
93 4894 Grace Cappellini 9 Sylvania OH 35:38 11:29
94 5369 Devyn Cavins 11 Lambertville MI 35:39 11:29
95 5041 Sara Young 11 Sylvania OH 35:39 11:29
96 3940 Kristin Stobinski 14 Oregon OH 35:48 11:32
97 5008 Lauren Ozuk 12 Northwood OH 35:49 11:32
98 4283 Delaney McGranahan 10 Sylvania OH 36:16 11:41
99 3941 Camille Sturdivant 14 Oregon OH 36:39 11:48
100 3623 Tia Hiltner 12 Sylvania OH 39:37 12:45
101 4825 Danielle Marvin 14 Berkey OH 44:29 14:19
102 3568 Cecilia Plummer 14 Monclova OH 46:33 14:59
103 3113 Molly Severson 14 Sylvania OH 46:53 15:06
104 5457 McKenna Towns 10 Bryan OH 47:51 15:25
105 5846 Sara Duncan 14 Williamsport OH 49:05 15:48
106 5844 Tara Duncan 14 Toledo OH 49:05 15:48
107 4021 Lindsay Clark 14 Perrysburg OH 49:30 15:56
108 3793 Tori Kreiner 14 Wauseon OH 1:02:38 20:10
109 5236 Kimberly Goewey 9 Toledo OH 1:18:14 25:11
110 5252 Madeline Goewey 7 Toledo OH 1:18:14 25:11
111 3944 Taylor Aubry 14 Perrysburg OH 1:23:50 26:59
112 4658 Olivia Kingdom 14 Toledo OH 1:29:01 28:39
113 4991 Brittney Churilla 14 Sylvania OH 1:29:50 28:55
114 3771 Alyssa Brown 12 Petersburg MI 1:36:01 30:55


MALE AGE GROUP: 15-19
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== == ======= =====
1 3615 Zachary Poignon 16 Monclova OH 18:00 5:48
2 3136 Matt Row 18 Oregon OH 18:13 5:52
3 5763 Zachary Guenin 16 Toledo OH 19:15 6:12
4 5775 Mazin Boraby 15 Toledo OH 19:16 6:12
5 5787 Jacob Lynn 15 Oregon OH 19:19 6:13
6 3538 Mark Rudolph 17 Toledo OH 19:22 6:14
7 4134 John Lincoln 17 Maumee OH 19:24 6:15
8 3731 Drew Peth 16 Holland OH 19:29 6:16
9 4898 Kyle Stacey 16 Swanton OH 19:39 6:20
10 5616 Daniel Cook 18 Sylvania OH 19:39 6:20
11 6007 Jacob Schutt 16 Whitehouse OH 19:42 6:21
12 5522 Ed Walden 17 Baskett KY 19:46 6:22
13 5541 Shonn Monday 18 Toledo OH 19:57 6:26
14 5314 Dixon Stoddard 16 Perrysburg OH 20:02 6:27
15 3745 Ian Finch 17 Lambertville MI 20:18 6:32
16 3836 Jordan Kral 18 Toledo OH 20:18 6:32
17 3306 Chris Noe 19 Woodville OH 20:26 6:35
18 5722 Lance Short 19 Monclova OH 20:30 6:36
19 5970 Keith Riffner 19 Bowling Green OH 20:32 6:37
20 4136 Daniel Yoho 17 Maumee OH 20:43 6:40
21 4353 Travis Quigley 17 Perrysburg OH 20:44 6:41
22 3443 Alexander Marzec 18 Rossford OH 20:48 6:42
23 5835 Josh Jordan 17 Perrysburg OH 21:07 6:48
24 3844 Tyler Henkle 19 Toledo OH 21:08 6:48
25 4928 Nathan Hubbell-Staebl 16 Bowling Green OH 21:10 6:49
26 4931 Casey Conine 15 Walbridge OH 21:12 6:50
27 4930 John Sisser 16 Findlay OH 21:25 6:54
28 4172 Kevin Herman 15 Toledo OH 21:29 6:55
29 4225 Michael Herman 15 Toledo OH 21:29 6:55
30 5481 Adam Smale 15 Monclova OH 21:34 6:57
31 4534 Connor McHugh 15 Toledo OH 21:40 6:59
32 5542 Robert Marks 18 Toledo OH 21:41 6:59
33 5539 Bryan Upton 16 Perrysburg OH 21:43 7:00
34 5971 Jackson Steltmann 15 Maumee OH 21:43 7:00
35 5503 Andrew Miller 15 Perrysburg OH 21:43 7:00
36 5736 Christian Voyles 17 Toledo OH 21:45 7:01
37 5664 Justis Madrigal 15 Toledo OH 22:00 7:05
38 4087 Clayton Rice 15 Maumee OH 22:06 7:07
39 5677 Cameron Brickman 15 Sylvania OH 22:06 7:07
40 4566 Cameron Grieselding 16 Holland OH 22:17 7:11
41 3962 Matthew Kolena 16 Toledo OH 22:18 7:11
42 4799 David Ferguson 18 Northwood OH 22:20 7:12
43 3108 Matthew Knestrick 18 Toledo OH 22:21 7:12
44 3013 John Brahier 16 Perrysburg OH 22:27 7:14
45 5450 Aaron Pinkelman 17 Perrysburg OH 22:28 7:14
46 4801 Patrick Hinkle 17 Toledo OH 22:34 7:16
47 4901 Aaron Perry 16 Toledo OH 22:40 7:18
48 5721 Travis Johnson 16 Whitehouse OH 22:42 7:19
49 4041 Paul Wendt 16 Elmore OH 22:47 7:20
50 4033 Travis Pasch 18 Fremont OH 22:52 7:22
51 4034 Jerry Amborski 17 Toledo OH 22:54 7:23
52 4777 Brandon Herrmann 17 Waterville OH 22:58 7:24
53 5559 Thomas Kahle 19 Spencerville OH 23:01 7:25
54 4809 Collin Veit 15 Erie MI 23:02 7:25
55 5073 Kevin Berlincourt 19 Petersburg MI 23:05 7:26
56 6087 Brenton Webb 19 Oregon OH 23:08 7:27
57 5442 Riley Lane 15 Wauseon OH 23:08 7:27
58 5795 Jordyn Landrum 16 Toledo OH 23:09 7:28
59 5068 Collin Bzovi 15 Wauseon OH 23:13 7:29
60 5529 Isaian Miller 17 Waterville OH 23:14 7:29
61 4218 Schaffer Greg 17 Toledo OH 23:19 7:31
62 3028 Michael Vassar 16 Holland OH 23:26 7:33
63 3039 Antonio Matthews 15 Toledo OH 23:29 7:34
64 5557 Dan Clough 19 Curtice OH 23:34 7:35
65 3019 Zach Black 15 Sylvania OH 23:36 7:36
66 3049 Emmanuel Spearman 18 Toledo OH 23:37 7:36
67 4933 Zak Knopp 18 Oregon OH 23:44 7:39
68 3709 George Kral Jr. 18 Toledo OH 23:52 7:41
69 6104 Ryan Parquette 18 Toledo OH 24:16 7:49
70 4461 Noah Hartman 16 Toledo OH 24:17 7:49
71 3024 Andrew Rush 16 Toledo OH 24:20 7:50
72 5720 Tyler Johnson 18 Whitehouse OH 24:33 7:54
73 5953 Shayn Hornik 15 Toledo OH 24:33 7:55
74 5030 Jacob Nanes 18 Rossford OH 24:35 7:55
75 5561 Jacob Butler 15 Toledo OH 24:37 7:56
76 4529 Karl Link 15 Toledo OH 24:59 8:03
77 3673 Samuel Jagodzinski 15 Temperance MI 25:05 8:05
78 5043 Casey Delaney 15 Perrysburg OH 25:09 8:06
79 3750 Matthew Francis 15 Toledo OH 25:19 8:09
80 4239 Andrew Husted 15 Toledo OH 25:21 8:10
81 4904 Scott Flowers 15 Toledo OH 25:49 8:19
82 5928 Joseph Goldberger 16 Maumee OH 25:51 8:20
83 4090 John Gadient 15 Perrysburg OH 25:54 8:21
84 5590 Noah Ryan 17 Perrysburg OH 25:55 8:21
85 6019 Angelo Amenta 16 25:59 8:22
86 3492 Travis Baker 16 Sylvania OH 26:01 8:23
87 5702 Joe Wurst 16 Sylvania OH 26:21 8:29
88 3715 Nicholas Jacoby 17 Sylvania OH 26:49 8:38
89 4111 Kevin Yarger 18 Northwood OH 26:51 8:39
90 3961 Donaven Pierce 19 Clay Center OH 27:04 8:43
91 3027 Geoffrey Szymanski 17 Toledo OH 27:12 8:45
92 3958 Bradley Kalucki 15 Toledo OH 27:13 8:46
93 4321 Corbin Howard 17 Toledo OH 27:27 8:50
94 4292 Matt Laney 16 Sylvania OH 27:34 8:53
95 6025 Jordan Garland 15 Maumee OH 27:36 8:53
96 6013 Dontae Pettaway 16 27:42 8:55
97 3034 Kelvin Brown 17 Toledo OH 27:49 8:57
98 4290 Jeremy Ault 17 Perrysburg OH 27:55 9:00
99 4975 Austin McDonald 18 Sylvania OH 28:00 9:01
100 3608 Zac Lucas 16 Rudolph OH 28:01 9:02
101 5755 John Wallace 18 Sylvania OH 28:03 9:02
102 4791 Anthony Drouillard 15 Toledo OH 28:11 9:05
103 3522 Adam Sheline 19 Bowling Green OH 28:33 9:12
104 5759 Blake Bethel 17 Maumee OH 28:39 9:14
105 3489 Bradley Vogtsberger 17 Maumee OH 28:51 9:18
106 3035 Elijah Douglas 16 Toledo OH 29:02 9:21
107 4147 Brendan Brown 15 Sylvania OH 30:05 9:41
108 4334 Brandon Wasserman 17 Martin OH 30:17 9:45
109 4491 Myron Hughley 19 Toledo OH 30:19 9:46
110 5104 David Schuetz 19 Olmsted Falls OH 30:22 9:47
111 5900 Michael Parker 16 30:24 9:47
112 3595 Russell Grimm 18 Northwood OH 30:37 9:52
113 3010 Bryon Borgelt 16 Maumee OH 30:55 9:57
114 6067 Scott Anderson 17 31:00 9:59
115 5303 Aj Momsen 17 Sylvania OH 31:01 9:59
116 5488 Christian Sattler 18 Rossford OH 31:06 10:01
117 4619 Alec Grieselding 15 Holland OH 31:07 10:01
118 5694 Robert Kruse 19 Toledo OH 31:07 10:01
119 5538 Anthony Kamilaris 17 Northwood OH 31:34 10:10
120 3427 Spencer Rizk 17 Toledo OH 32:07 10:21
121 5624 Joseph Pheils 18 Toledo OH 32:52 10:35
122 5235 Eric Crow 19 Bowling Green OH 36:18 11:41
123 4280 Garrison Wright 18 Toledo OH 39:01 12:34
124 4558 Bryce Fowler 16 Perrysburg OH 39:19 12:40
125 3048 Major Smith 15 Toledo OH 40:42 13:06
126 5404 Jerod Koester 18 Millbury OH 44:21 14:17
127 5414 Trevor Koester 16 Millbury OH 44:22 14:17
128 4379 Jared Kenczewicz 16 Toledo OH 48:57 15:46
129 4372 Daniel Barchick 18 Sylvania OH 1:04:29 20:46
130 4440 Brendan Manahan 16 Lambertville MI 1:09:50 22:29
131 4439 Patrick Dyer 17 Toledo OH 1:09:51 22:29
132 4153 Tyler Graham 17 Toledo OH 1:09:52 22:30
133 3396 Erik Getz 18 Toledo OH 1:09:53 22:30
134 4176 Zack Todd 16 Toledo OH 1:09:53 22:30
135 4926 Justin Reindel 17 Oregon OH 1:12:33 23:21
136 3038 Silas McCall 16 Toledo OH 1:15:54 24:26
137 3033 Tim Morehead 16 Toledo OH 1:15:55 24:26
138 3043 Gary Strong 17 Toledo OH 1:15:55 24:26
139 5671 Jonah Bae 15 Toledo OH 1:18:52 25:23
140 5932 Sam Strasbourg 16 Toledo OH 1:24:27 27:11
141 3498 Brian Vogtsberer 16 Maumee OH 1:26:12 27:45
142 4368 Christian Porter 15 Maumee OH 1:26:14 27:46


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15-19
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== == ======= =====
1 4944 Patience Stockwell 16 Bowling Green OH 21:24 6:54
2 5461 Andrea Alt 16 Perrysburg OH 22:28 7:14
3 4291 Kaylyn Weisenburger 15 Perrysburg OH 22:57 7:24
4 4834 Tori Busby 16 Sylvania OH 23:32 7:35
5 5228 Abigail Goeder 19 Toledo OH 23:48 7:40
6 4965 Lauren Cervetto 16 Toledo OH 23:54 7:42
7 3348 Karla Luketic 16 Maumee OH 23:56 7:43
8 3621 Jessie Minard 18 Sylvania OH 24:03 7:45
9 5494 Alexandra Miller 16 Perrysburg OH 24:39 7:56
10 3015 Kerry Horrigan 16 Maumee OH 24:47 7:59
11 3671 Meghan St. John 17 Perrysburg OH 25:05 8:05
12 5684 Alexis Shadler 16 Sylvania OH 25:17 8:08
13 3930 Lauren Duncan 16 Oregon OH 25:36 8:15
14 3497 Amanda Swisher 15 Lambertville MI 25:36 8:15
15 5378 Emily Holmes 15 Lambertville MI 25:36 8:15
16 3934 Sarah Mallow 15 Oregon OH 25:36 8:15
17 4924 Alexx Mitchell 16 Toledo OH 25:38 8:15
18 4395 Nora Kirk 16 Maumee OH 25:42 8:17
19 5521 Anna Erfman 17 Baskett KY 25:43 8:17
20 4615 Courtney Krieg 15 Maumee OH 25:44 8:17
21 4404 Emily Kerul 17 Toledo OH 25:44 8:17
22 5785 Camila Buchholz 15 Waterville OH 26:02 8:23
23 5253 Kara Mancinotti 15 Sylvania OH 26:06 8:24
24 4718 Katie Malczewski 16 Sylvania OH 26:09 8:25
25 6039 Natalie Roemer 15 Toledo OH 26:10 8:26
26 3920 Danielle Wyse 18 Toledo OH 26:10 8:26
27 4661 Samantha Yurjevic 16 Sylvania OH 26:19 8:28
28 3923 Lexi Aughenbaugh 16 Oregon OH 26:27 8:31
29 3942 Jessa Veluscek 15 Oregon OH 26:27 8:31
30 5427 Alexa Kalanquin 16 Toledo OH 26:33 8:33
31 5866 Emily Molyet 18 Fostoria OH 26:34 8:33
32 4347 Emily Marsico 19 Berea OH 26:35 8:34
33 6078 Elizabeth Tullis 16 Monroe 26:42 8:36
34 4367 Katie Shollenberger 16 Toledo OH 26:49 8:38
35 4159 Kallie Lamy 18 Toledo OH 26:50 8:39
36 5432 Marisa Shook 15 Maumee OH 26:53 8:39
37 5217 Katie Streb 19 Swanton OH 26:53 8:40
38 5213 Lacy Nagy 16 Gibsonburg OH 26:57 8:41
39 5657 Sydney Delp 15 Holland OH 27:00 8:42
40 3784 Libby Durnwald 16 Maumee OH 27:01 8:42
41 4408 Laura Buckey 15 Toledo OH 27:13 8:46
42 4599 Averill Obee 16 Weston OH 27:30 8:51
43 4950 Olivia Boney 15 Rossford OH 27:34 8:53
44 6060 Emily Freeland 16 27:37 8:54
45 4410 Wyse Shannon 18 Archbold OH 27:48 8:57
46 5222 Anne MacKay 16 Toledo OH 27:52 8:59
47 5394 Megan Sullivan 16 Toledo OH 27:56 9:00
48 5735 Haley Gasser 16 Sylvania OH 28:05 9:03
49 4293 Sam Sarmento 15 Sylvania OH 28:05 9:03
50 3088 Haley Roberts 17 Toledo OH 28:12 9:05
51 3757 Shannon Tolles 19 Maumee OH 28:12 9:05
52 4219 Tatum Bires 15 Toledo OH 28:14 9:05
53 4727 Kylie Dickman 15 Marietta GA 28:25 9:09
54 3053 Davla Lehman 16 Delta OH 28:26 9:09
55 4946 Meredith Wagner 17 Sylvania OH 28:35 9:12
56 3795 Moe Dean 16 Sylvania OH 28:36 9:13
57 3123 MacKenzie Reeves 16 Sylvania OH 28:37 9:13
58 5225 Jennifer Hojnacki 17 Toledo OH 28:37 9:13
59 3800 Melanie Worley 16 Sylvania OH 28:39 9:14
60 4063 Morgan Hojaacki 17 Sylvania OH 28:42 9:15
61 5688 Lucy Zanville 15 Toledo OH 29:04 9:22
62 4816 Kelsey Hoffer 19 Toledo OH 29:20 9:27
63 4555 Brooke Ruffer 15 Stryker OH 29:35 9:32
64 4143 Baily Grime 15 Stryker OH 29:36 9:32
65 5027 Cristen Cramer 16 Arcadia OH 29:36 9:32
66 5463 Suzy Goralske 17 Bowling Green OH 29:40 9:33
67 5859 Megan Schweickert 15 Sylvania OH 29:44 9:35
68 3928 Lauren Coombs 16 Oregon OH 29:48 9:36
69 3933 Liz Lemon 17 Oregon OH 29:48 9:36
70 5598 Kirsten Smith 17 Monroe MI 29:49 9:36
71 3937 Andrea Sauppe 16 Oregon OH 29:49 9:36
72 5600 Liz Willis 18 Saline MI 29:50 9:36
73 5601 Carly Harter 18 Irwin PA 29:51 9:37
74 5602 Gillian Staudt 18 Franklin MI 29:51 9:37
75 3922 Ellen Guisfredi 18 Oregon OH 29:55 9:38
76 3931 Marissa Griffin 16 Oregon OH 29:56 9:38
77 3932 Sarah Lavoy 16 Oregon OH 29:57 9:39
78 3939 Colleen Smythe 17 Oregon OH 30:07 9:42
79 3929 Ginny Dillon 16 Oregon OH 30:07 9:42
80 4526 Katarina Truss 17 Toledo OH 30:34 9:51
81 4848 Brenna Newland 19 Toledo OH 30:42 9:53
82 5106 Haley Metcalf 15 Northwood OH 30:51 9:56
83 5118 Kayla Amstutz 17 Tecumseh MI 30:55 9:57
84 3011 Jenny Borgelt 16 Maumee OH 30:55 9:57
85 5918 Kelsey Lauerer 15 Holland OH 30:59 9:59
86 3148 Nancy Rumpf 15 Toledo OH 30:59 9:59
87 5917 Anna Davies 15 Holland OH 30:59 9:59
88 5428 Rachel Leaman 15 Whitehouse OH 31:20 10:05
89 3801 Heidi Bernthisel 17 Whitehouse OH 31:20 10:05
90 5533 Kayla Kurth 16 Northwood OH 31:39 10:12
91 5531 Jessica McCombs 16 Northwood OH 31:40 10:12
92 5386 Molly Porterfield 15 Sylvania OH 31:44 10:13
93 3268 Taylor Sawyer 17 Toledo OH 31:44 10:13
94 4206 Ellen Dzierzak 17 Perrysburg OH 31:50 10:15
95 4838 Kelly Oconnell 15 Sylvania OH 31:53 10:16
96 4570 Erica Przeniczny 18 Lambertville MI 31:53 10:16
97 4223 Mara Caris 19 Toledo OH 31:56 10:17
98 3871 Sara Klein 17 Perrysburg OH 31:57 10:17
99 5210 Jessica Bracy 18 Findlay OH 31:59 10:18
100 3884 Audrey White 15 Holland OH 32:04 10:20
101 4235 Kiersten Wells 18 Lambertville MI 32:05 10:20
102 3877 Elizabeth Rex 19 Toledo OH 32:15 10:23
103 5566 Sarah Mikonowicz 17 Perrysburg OH 32:21 10:25
104 3046 Sara Bowles 15 Toledo OH 32:35 10:30
105 5826 Kayla Butkovic 19 Toledo OH 33:07 10:40
106 5969 Jaylee Glad 16 Temperance MI 33:13 10:42
107 5028 Candy Niemeyer 18 Findlay OH 33:50 10:54
108 3644 Lauren Chester 18 Findlay OH 33:50 10:54
109 4807 Tara Wehri 18 Ottawa OH 34:07 10:59
110 4054 Taylor Pasch 19 Fremont OH 34:07 10:59
111 5789 Shannon Ballenger 16 Toledo OH 34:23 11:04
112 3783 Erica Smith 17 Tiffin OH 34:52 11:14
113 4948 Warifa Azeez 16 Toledo OH 35:00 11:16
114 4790 Jessica Kusina 17 Toledo OH 35:13 11:20
115 4847 Meghan Kusina 15 Toledo OH 35:14 11:21
116 5886 Kristen Zomkowski 15 Toledo OH 35:24 11:24
117 3676 Megan Garland 18 Temperance MI 35:40 11:29
118 4863 Alyssa Burke 19 Temperance MI 35:42 11:30
119 5648 Stacey Aberl 16 Toledo OH 36:17 11:41
120 5229 Andrea Myers 19 Toledo OH 36:18 11:41
121 4207 Rachael Dzierzak 15 Perrysburg OH 36:37 11:47
122 4233 Alyssa Kerns 18 Tiffin OH 36:42 11:49
123 3883 Melissa Wagner 18 Sylvania OH 36:42 11:49
124 3639 Kari Stausmire 16 Oregon OH 36:52 11:52
125 4366 Riley McDaniel 18 Toledo OH 37:20 12:01
126 3767 Amanda Boyer 16 Millbury OH 37:50 12:11
127 6012 Cara Cahill 16 38:31 12:24
128 5429 Cassie Pacer 17 Toledo OH 38:47 12:29
129 6004 Asianique Williams 16 40:50 13:09
130 6050 Fortunate Thompson 16 40:58 13:11
131 3051 Keona Radney 16 Toledo OH 41:00 13:12
132 3125 Kasey Brooks 16 Sylvania OH 42:38 13:44
133 5363 Samantha Seemann 19 Toledo OH 44:54 14:28
134 4533 Abbie Reesor 18 Toledo OH 44:55 14:28
135 4154 Kinsey Wenning 19 Toledo OH 44:55 14:28
136 5535 Julia Reynolds 17 Toledo OH 45:21 14:36
137 5221 Brianne Kaufman 19 Toledo OH 45:58 14:48
138 4842 Taylor Modrowski 17 Waterville OH 47:58 15:27
139 3894 Kristina Kountouris 17 Toledo OH 49:08 15:49
140 5373 Kimberly Elrod 18 Sylvania OH 54:37 17:35
141 5393 Chelsi Soley 17 Toledo OH 54:56 17:41
142 4601 Chelsea Nye 16 Sylvania OH 57:43 18:35
143 3880 Ashley Kinsey 19 Millbury OH 59:01 19:00
144 4584 Kacie Truss 16 Toledo OH 1:03:38 20:29
145 5345 Alysa Liaros 16 Sylvania OH 1:10:43 22:46
146 4943 Katie Fisher 16 Oregon OH 1:12:33 23:21
147 3139 Katie Keister 19 Toledo OH 1:15:17 24:14
148 4598 Hattie Strong 15 Whitehouse OH 1:16:15 24:33
149 4138 Brooke Breckenridge 15 Perrysburg OH 1:17:09 24:50
150 4900 Kelsey Pieh 17 Waterville OH 1:18:27 25:15
151 4925 Delaney Cavanaugh 17 Toledo OH 1:19:51 25:42
152 5959 Hannah Wilson 16 Toledo OH 1:24:27 27:11
153 4199 Kelsey Reiner 15 Holland OH 1:28:33 28:30
154 4195 Julie Miles 18 Fremont OH 1:33:02 29:57


MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== == ======= =====
1 5965 Aaron Al-Sorgali 23 Toledo OH 17:29 5:38
2 4407 Chad Anastasoff 22 Toledo OH 18:32 5:58
3 4537 Curtis Farnsel 23 Toledo OH 18:42 6:01
4 5388 Gabe Quiroga 21 Temperance MI 18:55 6:06
5 4955 Jeffrey McMahon 23 Rossford OH 18:59 6:07
6 5714 Larry Koren 21 Toledo OH 19:00 6:07
7 3151 Nicholas Farkas 22 Maumee OH 19:07 6:09
8 4804 Matthew Elick 22 Cuyahoga Falls OH 19:17 6:13
9 3637 Jeffry Hanwell 21 Toledo OH 19:28 6:16
10 4692 Andrew Azzi 20 Toledo OH 19:36 6:19
11 5699 Brad Wells 20 Toledo OH 19:45 6:22
12 4397 Dustin Longnecker 20 Petersburg MI 19:54 6:25
13 3144 Craig Weaver 23 Sylvania OH 20:16 6:32
14 5989 Alex Beach 22 Wapakoneta OH 20:20 6:33
15 4548 Kirk Mortemore 24 Sylvania OH 20:27 6:35
16 5176 Thomas Blatnik 21 Brunswick OH 20:30 6:36
17 5361 Paul Wolffersdorff 23 Perrysburg OH 20:44 6:41
18 4987 Michael Fosnaugh 24 Defiance OH 20:47 6:42
19 3692 Andrew Lorenzoni 24 Toledo OH 20:58 6:45
20 4726 Ryan And Maria 22 Bowling Green OH 21:09 6:49
21 5128 Alex Beat 21 Toledo OH 21:34 6:57
22 3060 Jack Rumpf 22 Bowling Green OH 21:38 6:58
23 4355 Dave Williams 24 Bowling Green OH 21:42 6:59
24 5718 Andres Barboza 24 Maumee OH 21:52 7:03
25 4171 Brian Burk 24 Toledo OH 21:52 7:03
26 3149 Andrew Thornton 21 Whitehouse OH 21:54 7:03
27 4627 Aaron Polte 22 Toledo OH 22:02 7:06
28 3889 Keith Knippen 24 Delphos OH 22:05 7:07
29 5005 Bradley Rupp 21 Toledo OH 22:08 7:08
30 5990 Dan Gibson 20 Swanton OH 22:21 7:12
31 5964 Justin Hupp 24 Toledo OH 22:24 7:13
32 5824 Derek Wysocki 23 Tampa FL 22:34 7:16
33 5288 Caleb Douge 24 Riga MI 22:39 7:18
34 4344 Chris Wertz 23 New Riegel OH 22:43 7:19
35 4031 Curt Hageman 24 Toledo OH 22:45 7:20
36 5591 Adam Petrea 24 Perrysburg OH 22:52 7:22
37 5717 Brad Woznicki 20 Perrysburg OH 22:57 7:24
38 3726 Evan Gray 23 Waterville OH 22:57 7:24
39 4479 Daniel Jones 23 Eastlake OH 23:16 7:30
40 4632 Eric Swartz 23 Toledo OH 23:24 7:32
41 5319 Zach York 22 Toledo OH 23:34 7:35
42 4536 Brad Walch 24 Toledo OH 23:45 7:39
43 3737 Randy Smith 23 Alvada OH 23:49 7:40
44 6016 Daniel Daily 20 Gahanna OH 23:59 7:43
45 4177 Joseph Al-Sorghali 22 Oregon OH 23:59 7:44
46 5678 Alexander Mericle 20 Toledo OH 24:00 7:44
47 5560 Sean Johnson 22 Findlay OH 24:02 7:44
48 4524 Michael Symanski 24 Toledo OH 24:05 7:46
49 3110 Michael Wahl 24 Toledo OH 24:08 7:46
50 4113 Brandon Racheter 24 Fostoria OH 24:14 7:48
51 3747 Chris Scott 22 Toledo OH 24:25 7:52
52 5294 Robert Hall 20 Toledo OH 24:34 7:55
53 4527 Joe Baranek 20 Toledo OH 24:38 7:56
54 4131 Graham Prottengeier 22 Liberty Center OH 24:41 7:57
55 4483 Justin Rex 24 Toledo OH 24:42 7:57
56 4709 Bela Kazimir 24 Toledo OH 24:43 7:58
57 3536 Kyle Rosebrock 21 Toledo OH 24:45 7:58
58 4361 Christopher Sullivan 22 Toledo OH 24:48 7:59
59 6003 Justin Kaetzel 24 Hamler OH 24:50 8:00
60 4684 Cody Addington 21 Toledo OH 25:08 8:06
61 5296 Adam Jackson 24 Perrysburg OH 25:08 8:06
62 5752 Sam Mayer 23 Toledo OH 25:13 8:07
63 4510 Sean Figy 23 Holland OH 25:16 8:08
64 3175 Andrew Wise 22 Tiffin OH 25:20 8:10
65 4758 Eric Burke 22 Temperance MI 25:22 8:10
66 3689 David Klepaski 23 Toledo OH 25:29 8:12
67 3837 Jason Jewett 24 Toledo OH 25:34 8:14
68 5647 Justin Kossow 20 Maumee OH 25:39 8:16
69 4481 Michael Gorman 22 Toledo OH 25:42 8:17
70 3078 Todd Brown 20 Toledo OH 25:45 8:18
71 5832 Jacob Corkins 23 Rossford OH 25:54 8:21
72 4330 Stephan Mizer 22 Sylvania OH 25:56 8:21
73 5974 Matthew Harsh 24 Columbus OH 25:59 8:22
74 6032 Ben Anderson 22 Sylvania OH 25:59 8:22
75 3829 Zachary Miller 23 Perrysburg OH 26:03 8:23
76 5196 Cam Streb 21 Swanton OH 26:22 8:29
77 3248 Eric Petrek 21 Perrysburg OH 26:31 8:32
78 4332 L.J. Wasserman 22 Martin OH 26:34 8:33
79 5099 Mike Butler 24 Sylvania OH 26:35 8:34
80 5563 Jeff Gillis 24 Sylvania OH 26:44 8:36
81 3695 Phillip Henzler 21 Northwood OH 26:46 8:37
82 3079 Daimon Meeh 23 Berkey OH 26:49 8:38
83 5371 Tom Current 22 Bowling Green OH 27:07 8:44
84 3195 Phillip Heuker 23 Holland OH 27:27 8:50
85 4688 Thomas Shrader 24 Ann Arbor MI 27:34 8:53
86 4110 Belal Hindi 21 Northwood OH 27:42 8:55
87 3547 Keith Royer 22 Toledo OH 27:57 9:00
88 3712 Corey Durbin 22 Toledo OH 28:05 9:03
89 5555 Joshua Rozanski 20 Temperance MI 28:09 9:04
90 4424 Shawn Brickner 23 New Riegel OH 28:12 9:05
91 3681 Andrew Rupp 23 Monroe MI 28:19 9:07
92 4310 Adam Sullivan 20 Toledo OH 28:24 9:09
93 4695 Scott Wrenn 24 Dearborn MI 28:34 9:12
94 5999 Christopher Brinkman 24 Cincinnati OH 28:58 9:20
95 5676 Nicholas Lavoy 24 Toledo OH 29:00 9:21
96 3553 Jason Painter 22 Fostoria OH 29:15 9:25
97 4101 Andy Schulze 24 Toledo OH 29:20 9:27
98 4783 Robert Kennedy 21 Toledo OH 29:35 9:32
99 4168 Padraic McClure 20 Toledo OH 29:37 9:32
100 5957 Dugan Delp 23 Holland OH 29:48 9:36
101 6027 Joshua Stuckey 22 Fremont IN 30:25 9:48
102 4279 Ben Wright 24 Toledo OH 30:30 9:49
103 4298 Andrew Palmisano 24 Toledo OH 30:35 9:51
104 3107 Jonathan Knestrick 20 Toledo OH 30:48 9:55
105 5933 Rob Dorans 23 Toledo OH 31:00 9:59
106 6017 David A Obert 20 Lambertville MI 31:21 10:06
107 3549 Daniel Sidebottom 23 Toledo OH 31:26 10:07
108 5072 Steven Schuetz 23 Olmsted Falls OH 31:32 10:09
109 4685 Andrew Worthen 21 Toledo OH 31:35 10:10
110 6046 Kyle Andrews 22 31:46 10:14
111 5169 Patrick Wurm 22 Toledo OH 32:03 10:19
112 4185 Peter Margliotti 20 Tiffin OH 32:45 10:33
113 6028 Stephen Mikoleski 21 Maumee OH 33:25 10:46
114 4696 Jaime Cabrera 24 Toledo OH 34:17 11:02
115 5738 Geoffrey Meyers 21 Toledo OH 35:42 11:30
116 4267 Jeremy Wright 21 Toledo OH 36:03 11:36
117 4328 Eric Lauber 22 Toledo OH 38:47 12:29
118 6089 Nathan Hoffman 20 Toledo OH 39:54 12:51
119 4564 Max Prottengeier 20 Liberty Center OH 47:48 15:24
120 3224 Andy Dupuis 21 Northwood OH 1:01:14 19:43
121 5163 Michael McDermott 24 Maumee OH 1:09:48 22:28
122 5672 Steven Bryant 24 Toledo OH 1:25:43 27:36
123 3856 Jordan Forshey 22 Lyons OH 1:26:14 27:46


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== == ======= =====
1 5362 Stephanie Madercic 20 Toledo OH 20:11 6:30
2 3910 Darcy Wagner 24 Oregon OH 21:40 6:59
3 3267 Dani Kinn 22 Fostoria OH 22:12 7:09
4 4221 Jessica Somos 20 Toledo OH 22:25 7:13
5 4557 Erica Shomody 22 Perrysburg OH 22:51 7:22
6 5012 Briana Burke 22 Genoa OH 22:58 7:24
7 3748 Danielle Bly 22 Toledo OH 23:14 7:29
8 4857 Ternes Pamela 22 Cleveland OH 23:48 7:40
9 4414 Gina Margraf 23 New Riegel OH 24:23 7:51
10 6100 Caroline Elmer 23 24:33 7:54
11 4001 Lisa Donaldson 23 Columbus Grove OH 25:00 8:03
12 4035 Breena Lofquist 24 Findlay OH 25:05 8:05
13 4818 Ashley Cecil 20 Toledo OH 25:07 8:05
14 5892 Cathy Georgiadis 24 Holland OH 25:19 8:09
15 3769 Jennifer Prusinski 22 Rossford OH 25:20 8:10
16 5646 Brandy Lebowsky 20 Maumee OH 25:39 8:16
17 3591 Mary Wilson 22 Toledo OH 25:43 8:17
18 5973 Jessica Harsh 22 Columbus OH 25:51 8:20
19 4402 Bonnie Koss 20 Toledo OH 25:59 8:22
20 3630 Krysta Fischer 21 Toledo OH 26:02 8:23
21 3277 Kaylin Schwartz 21 Toledo OH 26:03 8:24
22 5905 Jamie Thomson 23 Maumee OH 26:11 8:26
23 5389 Laura Reardon 24 Bryan OH 26:15 8:27
24 3735 Nora Molter 23 Columbus OH 26:21 8:29
25 3741 Bethany Alger 23 Toledo OH 26:27 8:31
26 3629 Julie McLaughlin 20 Toledo OH 26:33 8:33
27 3256 Leeah Rodriguez 22 Chicago IL 26:42 8:36
28 4562 Jessica Molnar 23 Oregon OH 26:44 8:37
29 3790 Ashley Zak 22 Toledo OH 26:45 8:37
30 4187 Amanda Jablonski 23 Temperance MI 26:48 8:38
31 5464 Christine Caughhorn 24 Toledo OH 26:51 8:39
32 5023 Jamie Hartong 20 Toledo OH 26:52 8:39
33 3285 Megan Sochacki 23 Toledo OH 26:52 8:39
34 4984 April Dix 24 Bowling Green OH 26:57 8:41
35 4836 Kathryn Davis 21 Sylvania OH 27:01 8:42
36 4861 Lindsey Marok 24 Lambertville MI 27:06 8:44
37 5938 Megan Gloeckl 22 Maumee OH 27:09 8:45
38 4232 Branski Jenna 22 Green Springs OH 27:15 8:46
39 5375 Kristin Habegger 24 Oregon OH 27:15 8:47
40 4002 Mirabela Bala 20 Toledo OH 27:19 8:48
41 5929 Lindsey Johnson 24 Oregon OH 27:22 8:49
42 3266 Stephanie Agoston 23 Grand Rapids OH 27:28 8:51
43 3422 Kirsten Vogelsang 23 Maumee OH 27:31 8:52
44 5495 Lindsay Preston 24 Toledo OH 27:43 8:55
45 6001 Stephanie Norman 21 Toledo OH 27:47 8:57
46 3456 Jill Kreais 21 Fostoria OH 27:53 8:59
47 3150 Melissa Wilhelm 23 Fremont OH 28:00 9:01
48 4192 Tonia Kline 20 Bowling Green OH 28:03 9:02
49 3733 Erin Harper 23 Northwood OH 28:12 9:05
50 5299 Ashley Klima 22 Maumee OH 28:13 9:05
51 4184 Brooke Racheter 20 Fostoria OH 28:13 9:05
52 3683 Julie Walton 21 Maumee OH 28:19 9:07
53 5016 Beth Grafing 24 Maumee OH 28:30 9:11
54 3610 Allison Agoston 20 Grand Rapids OH 28:32 9:12
55 5452 Erin Trapp 24 Toledo OH 28:39 9:14
56 4205 Emily Brungard 21 Perrysburg OH 28:44 9:15
57 4813 Linda Jurkiewicz 20 Blissfield MI 28:46 9:16
58 5458 Raven Oehlers 22 Temperance MI 28:50 9:17
59 6036 Sarah Wagner 21 28:53 9:18
60 4193 Angela Kline 21 Bowling Green OH 28:58 9:20
61 4167 Amber Johnson 23 Toledo OH 29:07 9:23
62 5468 Emily Hegedus 22 South Rockwood MI 29:10 9:24
63 4571 Kelsey Sokoloski 21 Lambertville MI 29:15 9:25
64 3145 Ashley Riehm 24 Perrysburg OH 29:16 9:25
65 3280 Denise Charboneau 20 Ada OH 29:22 9:27
66 4378 Kelly Wank 22 New Riegel OH 29:24 9:28
67 4308 Kelly Bailey 24 Toledo OH 29:32 9:31
68 4196 Tamara Smith 20 Fremont OH 29:42 9:34
69 5987 Rachel Spiegel 24 Toledo OH 29:45 9:35
70 5599 Katie White 21 Leland MI 29:50 9:36
71 3126 Danielle Matus 21 Elyria OH 29:50 9:36
72 3599 Lauren Wenning 21 Fort Recovery OH 29:53 9:38
73 6002 Jacqueline Kaetzel 22 Hamler OH 30:02 9:40
74 3947 Angela Johnson 23 Holland OH 30:09 9:43
75 5231 Valerie Allen 23 Toledo OH 30:12 9:44
76 4823 Amanda Cichocki 23 Rossford OH 30:17 9:45
77 5359 Lisa Voland 23 Perrysburg OH 30:18 9:45
78 4588 Alecia Gandy 20 Toledo OH 30:19 9:46
79 4580 Nicole Rhodes 21 Toledo OH 30:25 9:48
80 4462 Laura Frankart 20 Mc Cutchenville OH 30:27 9:48
81 5997 Kiley Wasserman 21 Martin OH 30:29 9:49
82 3259 Jennifer Rinaldi 23 Toledo OH 30:32 9:50
83 4574 Erin Davis 21 Chillicothe OH 30:34 9:51
84 4345 Emily Palmisano 24 Toledo OH 30:35 9:51
85 4150 Sarah Matuszek 24 Sylvania OH 30:43 9:53
86 4788 Lindsay Czerniak 24 Toledo OH 30:56 9:58
87 3418 Katherine Anderson 22 Whitehouse OH 31:05 10:01
88 4561 Jamie Belville 24 Monclova OH 31:12 10:03
89 5372 Jessica Elrod 23 Sylvania OH 31:14 10:03
90 4037 Ashley Wettle 23 Toledo OH 31:41 10:12
91 4827 Shi Yang 24 Holland OH 31:43 10:13
92 4516 Lindsey Przeniczny 20 Lambertville MI 31:47 10:14
93 4452 Jacey Dunn 21 Deshler OH 31:48 10:14
94 5778 Amy Drennan 22 Maumee OH 31:48 10:15
95 5364 Emily Bloom 20 Bowling Green OH 31:51 10:15
96 5327 Kari Bloom 23 Cincinnati OH 31:51 10:15
97 6045 Michelle Obert 20 Lambertville MI 31:52 10:16
98 4122 Kelly Burns 21 Bowling Green OH 32:17 10:24
99 3477 Jena Schulz 23 Toledo OH 32:18 10:24
100 5338 Barbi Hall 22 Toledo OH 32:18 10:24
101 5872 Angela Keane 21 Toledo OH 32:19 10:24
102 4144 Jennifer Haupricht 20 Swanton OH 32:21 10:25
103 4391 Jessica Bollin 24 Toledo OH 32:25 10:26
104 5185 Kathryn Grinonneau 23 Rossford OH 32:27 10:27
105 3632 Cortney Weible 23 Toledo OH 32:34 10:29
106 4995 Lia Risk 21 Toledo OH 32:47 10:34
107 5391 Stephanie Rosenberger 24 Findlay OH 32:49 10:34
108 4793 Nicole Brazeau 24 Toledo OH 32:52 10:35
109 3413 Jena Lepkowski 21 Toledo OH 32:54 10:36
110 3570 Danielle Meyer 24 Napoleon OH 33:05 10:39
111 5827 Kristen Matuszewski 20 Toledo OH 33:07 10:40
112 4389 Ashley Berning 24 Cincinnati OH 33:14 10:42
113 5181 Phyllis Shepherd 21 Curtice OH 33:28 10:47
114 5206 McKenzie Brickner 21 Bascom OH 33:32 10:48
115 4817 Ashley Colletti 22 Toledo OH 33:53 10:55
116 4453 Brittany Belzung 24 Maumee OH 33:54 10:55
117 3781 Holly Heyneman 20 Toledo OH 33:54 10:55
118 3645 Kaleigh Finch 20 Lambertville MI 33:55 10:55
119 4008 Heather Houdeshell 21 Toledo OH 33:55 10:55
120 6091 Sarah Conrad 24 34:01 10:57
121 4053 Katie Roessner 20 Fort Recovery OH 34:06 10:59
122 3777 Alyssa Pahl 21 Toledo OH 34:09 11:00
123 4579 Marissa Rex 24 Toledo OH 35:01 11:17
124 4678 Ashley Winter 24 Lambertville MI 35:04 11:18
125 4942 Jennifer Shah 24 Canton MI 35:08 11:19
126 3597 Sarah Molyet 20 Fostoria OH 35:13 11:20
127 4222 Elaine Boateng 24 Toledo OH 35:35 11:28
128 3638 Katheryn Jara 24 Toledo OH 35:38 11:28
129 3503 Caitlin Seeman 23 Holland OH 36:15 11:40
130 3104 Lindsay Jeremy 23 Toledo OH 36:32 11:46
131 3768 Jillian Gray 23 Waterville OH 36:37 11:48
132 3770 Katie Blyth 24 Toledo OH 37:20 12:01
133 3419 Vicky Coppus 24 Tiffin OH 37:24 12:03
134 4179 Samantha Cole 22 Northwood OH 37:37 12:07
135 3867 Kristen Richards 22 Whitehouse OH 37:43 12:09
136 3222 Sarah Sidebottom 24 Toledo OH 38:32 12:25
137 4998 Nikki Hill 24 Toledo OH 39:13 12:38
138 6090 Jessica Naderer 20 39:54 12:51
139 5133 Erica Roach 24 Saint Joseph MI 40:05 12:54
140 3857 Katie Yoder 21 Lyons OH 40:07 12:55
141 5711 Andrea Grams 20 Temperance MI 40:12 12:57
142 5080 Kathleen Butler 22 Sylvania OH 40:41 13:06
143 4794 Robbie Christian 20 Toledo OH 41:02 13:13
144 3766 Helena Boyer 22 Millbury OH 41:07 13:14
145 4061 Christine Naderer 22 Toledo OH 41:26 13:20
146 4608 Katie Bailin 23 Perrysburg OH 41:29 13:22
147 5048 Stephanie Phillips 22 Whitehouse OH 41:57 13:30
148 4243 Katie Thomas 22 Bowling Green OH 44:10 14:13
149 4173 Casey McDaniel 23 Toledo OH 47:48 15:24
150 4716 Nicole Forrester 21 Toledo OH 49:23 15:54
151 3878 Darcy Brickner 20 Ottawa OH 51:05 16:27
152 5500 Kelly Falter 21 Bellevue OH 56:05 18:03
153 3788 Du'aa Elnoory 22 Toledo OH 59:08 19:02
154 4220 Ashley Sillaman 20 Toledo OH 1:08:33 22:04
155 3207 Carrielynn Thompson 21 Toledo OH 1:10:38 22:44
156 4569 Heather Hiszak 20 Temperance MI 1:14:02 23:50
157 3225 Jasmine Vugrinac 21 Toledo OH 1:16:37 24:40
158 3351 Maureen Hunter 23 Toledo OH 1:25:10 27:25


MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== == ======= =====
1 5208 Joshua Ordway 29 Dayton OH 15:04 4:51
2 6086 Eddie Kipchoge 25 Bowling Green OH 16:35 5:21
3 6030 James Althauser 27 Toledo OH 17:44 5:43
4 5753 Chris Tracey 26 Toledo OH 19:05 6:09
5 4305 Justin Zelm 25 Sandusky OH 19:24 6:15
6 5137 Matt Hines 25 Liberty Center OH 19:27 6:16
7 4044 David Hiltner 28 Sylvania OH 20:23 6:34
8 4734 Ben Bohland 25 Sylvania OH 20:35 6:38
9 5636 Jeff Wilson 29 Toledo OH 20:58 6:45
10 4431 Andre Miller 26 Sylvania OH 21:02 6:47
11 4499 Brandon Bohland 25 Sylvania OH 21:10 6:49
12 3845 Eric Durrant 28 Perrysburg OH 21:38 6:58
13 5580 Ryan Whipple 25 Fostoria OH 21:48 7:01
14 3219 Matt Stewart 26 Toledo OH 21:51 7:02
15 4449 Richard Effler 27 Toledo OH 22:12 7:09
16 4538 Mark Kellermeyer 25 Toledo OH 22:14 7:10
17 3070 Matthew MacKowiak 29 Toledo OH 22:17 7:11
18 4911 Pete Zapadka 28 Toledo OH 22:21 7:12
19 4077 Adam Swartz 29 Walbridge OH 22:31 7:15
20 4023 Aaron Hughes 27 Lansing MI 22:40 7:18
21 3132 Clayton Callaghan 26 Toledo OH 22:47 7:20
22 5949 Andrew Burke 25 Rossford OH 22:47 7:20
23 6072 Frank Como 27 Toledo OH 23:10 7:28
24 4169 Joshua Neal 27 Toledo OH 23:11 7:28
25 5972 Greg Blcazarian 26 Toledo OH 23:12 7:28
26 4106 Alan Hoge 26 Toledo OH 23:19 7:31
27 5765 Drew Johnson 26 Toledo OH 23:19 7:31
28 5445 Bryan Johnson 27 Beachwood OH 23:35 7:36
29 5606 Eric Vanbuskirk 25 Toledo OH 23:48 7:40
30 3484 Adam Knaggs 29 Toledo OH 23:59 7:44
31 4782 Ben Morales 29 Toledo OH 24:14 7:48
32 5311 Larry Rosenberger 25 Findlay OH 24:24 7:51
33 3106 Karl Strauss 28 Perrysburg OH 24:24 7:52
34 5901 Jeremy Theis 29 Perrysburg OH 24:30 7:54
35 4495 Mike Gallagher 25 Toledo OH 24:33 7:55
36 5318 James Wilson 25 Toledo OH 24:34 7:55
37 5059 Matthew Beakas 25 Haskins OH 24:35 7:55
38 6033 Steven Ballard 26 Bowling Green OH 24:36 7:55
39 3387 Greg Coppus 26 Tiffin OH 24:51 8:00
40 3816 Brady Johnson 28 Toledo OH 25:11 8:07
41 3917 Brad Baker 28 Holland OH 25:22 8:10
42 4324 Aaron Flynn 29 Toledo OH 25:23 8:10
43 6103 Peter Craanen 25 25:23 8:10
44 3979 John Findling 25 Perrysburg OH 25:28 8:12
45 5344 Bryan Kyer 25 Toledo OH 25:40 8:16
46 5098 Bryan Hickman 25 Toledo OH 25:42 8:17
47 4914 Michael Anderson 29 Waterville OH 25:50 8:19
48 5550 Chris Buehrer 28 Waterville OH 25:50 8:19
49 5438 Bob Lydy 25 Toledo OH 25:55 8:21
50 3058 Beau Nemeth 25 Perrysburg OH 26:00 8:23
51 3526 Josh Earl 26 Haskins OH 26:06 8:24
52 5803 Anthony Sprenger 29 Toledo OH 26:13 8:27
53 4509 David Weber 27 Holland OH 26:15 8:27
54 6075 Luke Wark 28 Sandusky OH 26:18 8:28
55 3707 Matt Baginski 26 Toledo OH 26:22 8:29
56 4707 Kristopher Gray 26 Toledo OH 26:25 8:31
57 4358 Lance Cunningham 27 Findlay OH 26:27 8:31
58 3178 Dan Petrek 25 Cincinnati OH 26:30 8:32
59 5283 James Brown 26 Sylvania OH 26:43 8:36
60 5804 Kevin Roessler 26 Toledo OH 26:44 8:36
61 3702 Thomas E Siebenaller 29 Tiffin OH 26:44 8:37
62 4892 Stephen Ruch 27 Toledo OH 26:49 8:38
63 3653 Ryan Lamy 25 Toledo OH 26:50 8:39
64 3460 Nate Haynes 25 Archbold OH 26:51 8:39
65 4066 Chris Lofquist 25 Findlay OH 26:55 8:40
66 5776 Russel Prater 25 Grand Rapids OH 26:59 8:41
67 4733 Brandon Welsh 25 Perrysburg OH 27:01 8:42
68 3061 Steve Green 26 Monroe MI 27:07 8:44
69 3318 Sean Kobilis 25 Holgate OH 27:11 8:45
70 5289 Garrick Ducat 28 Toledo OH 27:19 8:48
71 4680 Steve Schneider 29 Findlay OH 27:44 8:56
72 4490 Luke Laurel 28 Toledo OH 27:46 8:57
73 3112 John Skeldon 27 Toledo OH 27:49 8:57
74 3582 Jason Wolfe 27 Toledo OH 27:59 9:01
75 5930 David Gallaher 29 Toledo OH 28:08 9:04
76 4085 Richard Griffith 27 Maumee OH 28:12 9:05
77 6055 Eric Snyder 26 28:26 9:10
78 4458 Timothy Holzemer 29 Toledo OH 28:36 9:13
79 3693 Christopher Meyer 28 Perrysburg OH 28:42 9:14
80 4376 Craig Snyder 29 Martin OH 28:46 9:16
81 3525 Nick Cramer 27 Wayne OH 29:06 9:22
82 5774 Steven Coppens 28 Temperance MI 29:24 9:28
83 5010 Joe Schlageter 29 Toledo OH 29:25 9:28
84 5410 Josh Sprauer 25 Sylvania OH 29:42 9:34
85 6042 Eric Jackson 27 29:51 9:37
86 6062 David Vasquez 25 Toledo OH 30:01 9:40
87 4272 Nick Zoeller 28 New Riegel OH 30:23 9:47
88 3552 Ed Kuhn 27 Fostoria OH 30:26 9:48
89 4067 Curtis Buchwald 29 Perrysburg OH 30:41 9:53
90 4092 Mohamad Orra 27 Perrysburg OH 30:47 9:55
91 5298 Matthew Kime 27 Toledo OH 31:08 10:01
92 5868 Rob Jones 29 Toledo OH 31:15 10:04
93 5919 Mac Smith 27 Sylvania OH 31:32 10:09
94 4306 Dan McQuillen 28 Perrysburg OH 31:38 10:11
95 4691 Chris Wagner 28 Bowling Green OH 31:39 10:12
96 4095 Jim Lammon 25 Swanton OH 31:41 10:12
97 5058 Christopher Buckholtz 29 Toledo OH 32:01 10:19
98 5570 Mitch Bakies 26 Haskins OH 32:20 10:25
99 4941 Brian Loch 25 Swanton OH 32:21 10:25
100 5409 Josh Rose 28 Maumee OH 33:53 10:55
101 3330 Cecil Thomas 26 Toledo OH 34:00 10:57
102 4114 Evan Ely 27 Findlay OH 34:01 10:57
103 3138 Drew Heintz 25 Toledo OH 34:02 10:58
104 4882 Ryan Edwards 27 Toledo OH 34:03 10:58
105 3165 Dustin Krukowski 26 Waterville OH 34:09 11:00
106 5675 Mike Spear 26 34:14 11:01
107 6051 Derek Ochoa 29 35:19 11:22
108 3382 Michael Brandt 28 Cleveland OH 35:45 11:31
109 5262 Jacob Stagner 27 Northwood OH 36:00 11:36
110 4779 Jeffrey Kesselring 27 Toledo OH 36:31 11:46
111 3160 Matt Williams 28 Maumee OH 37:53 12:12
112 4091 Jason Massey 28 Perrysburg OH 38:51 12:31
113 5691 Jeremy Jacobs 27 Toledo OH 49:53 16:04
114 3431 Andrew Ferguson 25 Temperance MI 1:09:19 22:19
115 5074 Kevin Brown 26 Toledo OH 1:12:04 23:12
116 5815 Mark Donald 29 Toledo OH 1:31:26 29:26


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== == ======= =====
1 3408 Lori Deshetler 29 Sylvania OH 21:58 7:04
2 5273 Stephanie Raezer 27 Toledo OH 22:17 7:11
3 3636 Sarah Decker 27 Toledo OH 22:26 7:14
4 5384 Lindsey Miller 26 Perrysburg OH 22:31 7:15
5 3223 Acuna Amelia 27 Perrysburg OH 22:57 7:24
6 3241 Brandi Kraus 29 Temperance MI 23:04 7:26
7 3457 Melissa Horn 28 Adrian MI 23:14 7:29
8 4785 Melissa Conley 29 Toledo OH 23:33 7:35
9 4166 Sarah Hoge 26 Toledo OH 23:34 7:35
10 4386 Lauren Nowak 25 Fostoria OH 23:42 7:38
11 4011 Melissa Hieronimus 28 Temperance MI 23:46 7:39
12 6006 Shawn Marie Maurer 28 Perrysburg OH 23:51 7:41
13 5700 Megan Hendricks 25 Waterville OH 24:03 7:45
14 4592 Keeley Dayton 25 Toledo OH 24:12 7:48
15 3211 Monica Schaupp 25 Toledo OH 24:12 7:48
16 5113 Catherine Ariss 26 Toledo OH 24:22 7:51
17 4454 Allison Effler 27 Toledo OH 24:26 7:52
18 4532 Sarah Sullivan 29 Toledo OH 24:42 7:57
19 3945 Marcia Honisko 28 Sylvania OH 24:46 7:59
20 3779 Morgan Van Gelder 25 Maumee OH 24:48 7:59
21 3921 Cathy Setzler 25 Toledo OH 24:48 7:59
22 4170 Natalie Neal 27 Toledo OH 24:53 8:01
23 5543 Amanda Van Zyl 28 Toledo OH 25:01 8:03
24 5019 Mary Plontz 28 Perrysburg OH 25:15 8:08
25 3782 Ashley Sommers 26 Fremont OH 25:24 8:11
26 3213 Reinhard Leslie 26 New Riegel OH 25:27 8:12
27 3643 Laura Donaldson 27 Lima OH 25:46 8:18
28 5451 Rachel Masters 26 Toledo OH 25:55 8:21
29 5340 Leslie Johnson 27 Oregon OH 26:04 8:24
30 3758 Ashley Oyer 27 Wauseon OH 26:11 8:26
31 3634 Andrea Mauter 26 Toledo OH 26:12 8:26
32 5014 Nicole Hartman 28 Walbridge OH 26:16 8:28
33 4938 Sarah Anderson 28 Waterville OH 26:18 8:28
34 5809 Kendra Damman 26 Sylvania OH 26:22 8:30
35 6048 Stacey Loomis 26 Luckey OH 26:23 8:30
36 4396 Jean Cunningham 26 Findlay OH 26:27 8:31
37 3009 April Bohland 29 Maumee OH 26:32 8:33
38 3646 Jennifer Walker 25 Adrian MI 26:33 8:33
39 3476 Andrea Thiessen 28 Clyde OH 26:33 8:33
40 5216 Laura Rice 25 Perrysburg OH 26:38 8:35
41 5805 Monica Burkhardt 25 Toledo OH 26:44 8:36
42 3262 Tina Wachtman 28 Napoleon OH 26:47 8:38
43 3080 Carey Kaufmann 27 Berkey OH 26:49 8:38
44 3635 Mauter Alison 28 Toledo OH 26:54 8:40
45 4362 Laura Joehlin 25 Curtice OH 26:57 8:41
46 5360 Mary Ward 27 Strongsville OH 27:18 8:47
47 5312 Cat Salois 28 Swanton OH 27:19 8:48
48 3616 Tamara Burkholder 27 Napoleon OH 27:21 8:49
49 5630 Krista Patterson 27 Toledo OH 27:25 8:50
50 5589 Amy Driver 29 Holland OH 27:28 8:51
51 4787 Jennifer Bayer 29 Toledo OH 27:34 8:53
52 3131 Erin Kanary 28 Toledo OH 27:36 8:53
53 4677 Brittany Roberts 27 Toledo OH 27:45 8:56
54 5772 Nicole Lyndes 27 Perrysburg OH 27:45 8:56
55 4212 Avery Emily 25 Swanton OH 27:47 8:57
56 5498 Kelly Sattler 29 Waterville OH 27:49 8:57
57 4540 Lisa Houck 25 Toledo OH 27:53 8:59
58 4597 Amanda Oler 25 Toledo OH 27:53 8:59
59 4604 Jennifer Dura 28 Sylvania OH 27:53 8:59
60 4088 Julia Crutcher 26 Perrysburg OH 27:58 9:00
61 5215 Tara Fusco 29 Delta OH 27:59 9:01
62 5595 Amy Rankin 29 Toledo OH 28:06 9:03
63 3603 Sarah Bocik 26 Ypsilanti MI 28:06 9:03
64 4822 Ashley Vetter 25 Bowling Green OH 28:08 9:04
65 5841 Megan Meyler 26 Columbia MD 28:09 9:04
66 3561 Emily O'Neal 28 Holland OH 28:10 9:04
67 5492 Gillian Wilke 27 Maumee OH 28:13 9:05
68 4413 Sara Scoles 28 Monroe MI 28:19 9:07
69 5908 Theresa Weisenburger 28 Toledo OH 28:23 9:08
70 4231 Jessica Frankart 28 Fostoria OH 28:31 9:11
71 4226 Courtney Smith 27 Toledo OH 28:34 9:12
72 4478 Jordan Rofkar 28 Lambertville MI 28:37 9:13
73 6037 Jessie Smith 25 28:38 9:13
74 3410 Jackie Tipton 29 Delta OH 28:39 9:14
75 4610 Jen Babcock 27 Maumee OH 28:40 9:14
76 5514 Joni Gutierrez 27 Fremont OH 28:40 9:14
77 5874 Cheyenne Luzynski 27 Temperance MI 28:40 9:14
78 5082 Erin Hines 27 Liberty Center OH 28:41 9:14
79 5875 Katie Jefferson 26 Temperance MI 28:41 9:14
80 6054 Kelly Szparka 25 Sylvania OH 28:46 9:16
81 5796 Lauren Czerniak 27 Toledo OH 28:50 9:17
82 5588 Chrissy Nackowicz 28 Perrysburg OH 29:03 9:21
83 5046 Alicia St. Johns 25 Toledo OH 29:05 9:22
84 5212 Kathryn Dickman 26 Fremont OH 29:06 9:22
85 3420 Lindsey O'Brien 28 Toledo OH 29:07 9:23
86 3881 Stephanie Litle 25 Toledo OH 29:14 9:25
87 3283 Jenny Kobilis 27 Holgate OH 29:15 9:25
88 6041 Amy Hill 29 Clayton MI 29:17 9:26
89 4515 Marcia Halason 29 Monroe MI 29:17 9:26
90 5109 Alyson Schlageter 28 Toledo OH 29:25 9:28
91 4812 Carolyn Webb 28 Whittaker MI 29:38 9:33
92 4346 Lindsay Hartman 28 Holgate OH 29:43 9:34
93 4528 Jenny Walenczak 26 Toledo OH 29:43 9:34
94 3722 Megan Ball 29 Temperance MI 29:43 9:34
95 5773 Marianne Kruk 27 Temperance MI 30:03 9:41
96 3912 Julie Kirby 25 Waterville OH 30:09 9:43
97 3540 Morgan Carrie 28 Toledo OH 30:11 9:43
98 5761 Melanie Campbell 26 Toledo OH 30:11 9:43
99 3604 Shelly Joseph 26 Bowling Green OH 30:15 9:45
100 5194 Elisha Pelland 29 Swanton OH 30:20 9:46
101 3872 Colleen Ackerman 26 Kalamazoo MI 30:23 9:47
102 3640 Amber Leigh McCormick 29 Toledo OH 30:23 9:47
103 6076 Kelly Moser 26 30:26 9:48
104 5605 Ashley Misejka 25 Toledo OH 30:31 9:50
105 3415 Kelly Plath 26 Toledo OH 30:33 9:50
106 5797 Caroline Giles 29 Toledo OH 30:33 9:50
107 3994 Rachel Warfield 27 Toledo OH 30:35 9:51
108 4912 Megan Zapadka 28 Toledo OH 30:36 9:51
109 3583 Reannen Roth 29 Toledo OH 30:39 9:52
110 4036 Shannon Buchwald 29 Perrysburg OH 30:44 9:54
111 3105 Lauren Scott 26 Perrysburg OH 30:47 9:55
112 4826 Miranda Hillard 25 Holland OH 30:49 9:55
113 4711 Heather Salva 25 Toledo OH 30:50 9:56
114 4237 Michele Kinsey 28 Monroe MI 30:51 9:56
115 3135 Rachel Wright 29 Toledo OH 30:53 9:57
116 5573 Kimberly Buckley 25 Sylvania OH 30:59 9:59
117 4133 Kelsey Hicks 27 Maumee OH 31:03 10:00
118 3985 Leslie Ruch 28 Woodville OH 31:04 10:00
119 5380 Maresa Kime 27 Toledo OH 31:12 10:03
120 6010 Rebecca Dupuis 27 Toledo OH 31:25 10:07
121 5358 Jessica Ulbrich 25 Perrysburg OH 31:30 10:09
122 5081 Katie Buckholtz 26 Toledo OH 31:34 10:10
123 4215 Rachel Keller 26 Sylvania OH 31:38 10:11
124 4670 Amy Wood 28 Carey OH 31:39 10:12
125 3688 Stephanie Gerken 27 Napoleon OH 31:49 10:15
126 5861 Rebecca Tobias 28 Toledo OH 31:49 10:15
127 4401 Christine Utrup 26 Toledo OH 31:50 10:15
128 5379 Jennifer Jarrell 25 Toledo OH 31:59 10:18
129 3292 Adrianna Harrison 29 Oregon OH 32:01 10:19
130 4552 Sarah Schutte 26 Swanton OH 32:08 10:21
131 5609 Nicole Shoenberger 29 Bowling Green OH 32:09 10:21
132 5348 Colleen Nea Neary 25 Oregon OH 32:32 10:29
133 5263 Erin Boonie 28 Fremont OH 32:33 10:29
134 5988 Jessica Ely 29 Toledo OH 32:45 10:33
135 5856 Angela Meyers 27 Perrysburg OH 32:52 10:35
136 4118 Leah Tolliver 29 Newport MI 32:53 10:35
137 5205 Lauren Forgach 27 Medina OH 32:57 10:37
138 5489 Melissa Niese 27 Ottawa OH 33:11 10:41
139 5433 Cheryl Tobe 28 Ottawa OH 33:11 10:41
140 4703 Erin Vance 29 Holgate OH 33:29 10:47
141 4595 Adrienne Walch 28 Toledo OH 33:39 10:50
142 3734 Courtney Rock 29 Perrysburg OH 33:48 10:53
143 5985 Sarah Volk 29 Blissfield MI 33:53 10:55
144 4104 Jennifer Kern 27 Toledo OH 34:00 10:57
145 3239 Breanna Snyder 27 Holgate OH 34:05 10:59
146 4042 Sarah Grabarczyk 26 Toledo OH 34:30 11:07
147 4197 Christy Mesaros-Winckl 26 Holland OH 34:32 11:07
148 3628 Laura Obert 26 Toledo OH 34:56 11:15
149 5172 Lisa Eaton 27 Toledo OH 34:59 11:16
150 5610 Nicole Rosen 29 Bowling Green OH 35:06 11:18
151 4331 Kristin Weeman 29 Dundee MI 35:18 11:22
152 6052 Jennifer Szymczak 28 35:19 11:22
153 6094 Ani Avanian 25 35:22 11:23
154 4249 Audrey Donald 28 Haskins OH 35:23 11:24
155 3375 Renee Whitmeyer 28 Cleveland OH 35:45 11:31
156 3590 Shannon Conrad 26 Toledo OH 35:57 11:34
157 5204 Jessica Meyers 28 Toledo OH 36:01 11:36
158 5308 Sara Palmer 27 Toledo OH 36:04 11:37
159 6069 Natalee Godden 28 Bowling Green OH 36:44 11:50
160 3744 Denise Theis 29 Tiffin OH 36:52 11:52
161 6098 Megan Asmus 28 37:11 11:59
162 4593 Emily Munroe 26 Toledo OH 37:20 12:01
163 4145 Cassie McDaniel 27 Swanton OH 37:20 12:01
164 5612 Victoria Marine 25 North Baltimore OH 37:34 12:06
165 6093 Sarah Halbgijen 28 Fremont OH 37:41 12:08
166 3231 Adrienne Bell 27 Perrysburg OH 37:53 12:12
167 3296 Adrian Mastraieni 29 Temperance MI 38:47 12:29
168 4586 Sarah Corney 25 Toledo OH 38:50 12:30
169 4121 Amanda Berlin 25 Rocky Ridge OH 39:06 12:35
170 4364 Lauren Potts 25 Columbus OH 39:21 12:40
171 5490 Ashley Freeman 27 Perrysburg OH 39:32 12:44
172 5857 Angela Ignat 29 Toledo OH 40:06 12:55
173 5899 Amy Collins-Warfie 26 40:46 13:08
174 3481 Laura Heringhaus 28 Bowling Green OH 43:06 13:53
175 3335 Sarah Hall 29 Toledo OH 43:18 13:57
176 3585 Crystal Smelser 29 Toledo OH 45:12 14:33
177 4879 Candice Fournier 27 Toledo OH 47:24 15:16
178 5693 Natalie Jacobs 26 Toledo OH 49:53 16:04
179 3963 Heather Poddany 26 Oregon OH 50:16 16:11
180 3607 Alisa Marzec 26 Rossford OH 52:12 16:48
181 5094 Danielle Brown 26 Toledo OH 1:12:02 23:11
182 4010 Erin Driver 26 Holland OH 1:14:05 23:51
183 3192 Racheal Wallace 28 Toledo OH 1:33:49 30:12


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== == ======= =====
1 5071 Jay Smith 34 Powell OH 17:32 5:39
2 5268 Rick Combs 33 Oregon OH 17:47 5:44
3 5159 John Gilbert 33 Fremont OH 18:04 5:49
4 4299 Tj Tuttamore 30 Pemberville OH 18:44 6:02
5 4338 Mark Scoles 33 Monroe MI 19:31 6:17
6 3361 Jamin Torres 30 Wauseon OH 19:32 6:18
7 4762 Rick Byington 30 Walbridge OH 19:35 6:19
8 4971 Bryan Rauch 30 Oak Harbor OH 21:40 6:59
9 5285 Mike Crawford 34 Temperance MI 21:49 7:02
10 3666 Matthew Langlois 33 Waterville OH 21:51 7:02
11 3376 Timothy Carney 32 Sylvania OH 22:03 7:06
12 5103 Andy Borders 33 Adrian MI 22:51 7:22
13 5164 Daniel Kubacki 32 Maumee OH 22:51 7:22
14 5004 Yusuke Nakamoto 34 Toledo OH 23:10 7:28
15 5937 Charles Bridge 31 Westlake OH 23:10 7:28
16 3182 Theodore Loch 32 Toledo OH 23:19 7:31
17 3655 Troy Dunn 34 Toledo OH 23:26 7:33
18 5499 David Harrison 33 Maumee OH 23:38 7:37
19 3068 Kevin Heintschel 30 Toledo OH 23:44 7:39
20 3814 Eric Pinkham 33 Toledo OH 23:47 7:40
21 3997 Mark Kleeberger 34 Perrysburg OH 23:53 7:41
22 4117 Joe Gerweck 32 Monroe MI 23:58 7:43
23 6059 Jonas Westrin 34 Perrysburg OH 24:01 7:44
24 5635 Dustin Brooks 31 La Salle MI 24:02 7:44
25 5697 Rick Snyder 31 Oregon OH 24:02 7:45
26 6088 Ken Nagano 31 24:04 7:45
27 4749 Thomas Addison 31 Oregon OH 24:12 7:48
28 5756 Keith Stewart 33 Toledo OH 24:22 7:51
29 3886 Gregg Farley 31 Berkey OH 24:33 7:54
30 5350 Todd Sabin 31 Toledo OH 24:35 7:55
31 4697 Christopher Tanner 33 Perrysburg OH 24:40 7:57
32 4489 Erik Welling 34 Toledo OH 24:42 7:57
33 5575 Adam Bruckner 30 Petersburg MI 24:47 7:59
34 3849 Scott Carman 34 Perrysburg OH 24:54 8:01
35 5673 Rich Ramsdell 31 Maumee OH 24:55 8:02
36 5831 Brett Seymour 34 Toledo OH 25:01 8:03
37 3720 Jp Miller 32 Waterville OH 25:14 8:08
38 3541 Timothy Odenweller 32 Toledo OH 25:15 8:08
39 3092 Sean Wisniewski 31 Sylvania OH 25:15 8:08
40 4302 Jared Vanausdale 30 Bowling Green OH 25:33 8:14
41 5814 Michael Newcomer 30 Findlay OH 25:34 8:14
42 4025 Elton Jason 32 Toledo OH 25:37 8:15
43 3251 April Delgado 34 Perrysburg OH 25:42 8:17
44 5036 James Smith 33 Toledo OH 25:50 8:19
45 5554 Matthew Bigelow 33 Maumee OH 25:51 8:20
46 5885 Jeffrey Brummel 30 Oregon OH 26:09 8:25
47 3954 Jeff Grabarkiewicz 32 Toledo OH 26:11 8:26
48 5754 Robert Ignat 33 Toledo OH 26:15 8:27
49 3056 Derek Fielding 31 Toledo OH 26:19 8:29
50 5136 Justin Mullins 30 Toledo OH 26:20 8:29
51 6056 Dan Seize 30 Petersburg MI 26:21 8:29
52 4681 Jeff Straka 33 Sylvania OH 26:27 8:31
53 3008 Nick Bohland 34 Maumee OH 26:32 8:33
54 5710 Sednick Spencer 33 Holland OH 26:57 8:41
55 4273 Tim Breyman 30 Tiffin OH 26:58 8:41
56 5255 Aaron Blochowski 33 Whitehouse OH 27:11 8:45
57 4312 Todd Smith 31 Oregon OH 27:12 8:46
58 4623 Ryan Dobrak 30 Toledo OH 27:15 8:47
59 4250 Chris Feucht 30 Holland OH 27:20 8:48
60 5146 Pedro Moya 34 Ypsilanti MI 27:37 8:54
61 3821 Julian Delgado 31 Wauseon OH 27:38 8:54
62 5035 Mark Skeldon 34 Toledo OH 27:48 8:57
63 3978 Scott Wyckhouse 33 Perrysburg OH 27:51 8:58
64 4333 Scott Wasserman 34 Martin OH 27:58 9:00
65 5183 Seth Dickman 31 Fremont OH 28:02 9:02
66 4640 Craig Aseltyne 33 Lexington KY 28:10 9:04
67 5415 Dan Salois 33 Swanton OH 28:12 9:05
68 3063 Dave Peters 30 Toledo OH 28:21 9:08
69 5175 Paul Toth 34 Toledo OH 28:22 9:08
70 5066 Craig Pacer 32 Oregon OH 28:33 9:12
71 4472 Thomas Cuctis 34 Mc Clure OH 28:54 9:18
72 3432 Dave Sergent 32 Rossford OH 28:55 9:19
73 3163 Brian Arend 33 Perrysburg OH 29:18 9:26
74 3665 Lew Ackerman 32 Toledo OH 29:19 9:27
75 3140 Keith Richard 31 Oregon OH 29:24 9:28
76 5033 Mark Youngman 32 Perrysburg OH 29:31 9:30
77 5238 Corey Zachel 31 Rossford OH 29:38 9:33
78 4319 Marc Young 31 Toledo OH 29:50 9:37
79 4015 Vaughn Schnorberger 32 Monroe MI 30:10 9:43
80 4433 Chris Blakely 34 Sylvania OH 30:22 9:47
81 6044 Procopid Cusumano 34 Monroe MI 30:29 9:49
82 5723 Ryan Staffran 34 Oregon OH 30:33 9:50
83 5507 Jeff Sharp 34 Whitehouse OH 30:40 9:53
84 5820 Eric Bachar 34 Toledo OH 30:43 9:54
85 3433 Shawn Cousino 32 Erie MI 30:51 9:56
86 3397 Vincent Emrick 32 Clayton MI 30:51 9:56
87 4884 Nick Baxter 30 Toledo OH 30:51 9:56
88 4864 Mark Berry 34 Toledo OH 30:54 9:57
89 3326 Michael McArthur 33 Waterville OH 30:55 9:57
90 3191 Jay Stricker 32 Holland OH 30:55 9:58
91 5527 Troy Hawkins 33 Perrysburg OH 30:57 9:58
92 4759 Bryan Minges 30 Temperance MI 31:06 10:01
93 5245 Mark Young 32 Toledo OH 31:07 10:01
94 3983 Douglas Mallette 31 Toledo OH 31:16 10:04
95 5850 Lamar Johnson 32 32:00 10:18
96 5854 David Overfield 30 Metamora OH 32:23 10:26
97 5911 Edward Markewitz 30 Toledo OH 32:27 10:27
98 5512 Aaron Koontz 32 Toledo OH 32:34 10:29
99 4488 Melvin Russell 31 Toledo OH 32:53 10:35
100 4074 Erick Maurer 33 Toledo OH 32:56 10:36
101 5313 Jacob Shepherd 30 Curtice OH 33:27 10:46
102 3336 Sal Vitale 34 Monroe MI 34:17 11:02
103 5802 Derrick Case 32 Toledo OH 34:21 11:04
104 5134 Steve Blazejewski 34 Toledo OH 34:22 11:04
105 5748 Jetahn Avery 31 Toledo OH 34:29 11:06
106 5661 Scott Mitchell 33 Toledo OH 36:45 11:50
107 4178 Christopher Bennett 31 Northwood OH 37:37 12:07
108 4867 Ngam Sy 34 Bowling Green OH 38:15 12:19
109 4191 James K Berlin Jr 32 Rocky Ridge OH 39:06 12:35
110 3435 Jason Stacy 30 Toledo OH 39:13 12:38
111 5482 Nathan Schiffel 33 Perrysburg OH 39:32 12:44


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== == ======= =====
1 5617 Hallie Heigel-William 32 Sylvania OH 20:46 6:41
2 3600 Brittany Dressler 33 Indianapolis IN 21:38 6:58
3 3243 Jennifer Shively 34 Waterville OH 22:19 7:11
4 3274 Sommer Vriezelaar 31 Oregon OH 22:26 7:14
5 4059 Connie Williams 32 Toledo OH 23:10 7:28
6 5637 Rebecca Kaufold 30 Perrysburg OH 23:22 7:31
7 5182 Jamie Gilbert 31 Fremont OH 23:22 7:32
8 5888 Rose Klapp 34 Sylvania OH 23:33 7:35
9 5750 Molly Motsch 31 Toledo OH 23:34 7:35
10 4513 Julie Bockey 34 Temperance MI 23:47 7:39
11 3087 Regina Shoblaq 32 Perrysburg OH 23:48 7:40
12 5381 Krupp Kristi 31 Bowling Green OH 24:00 7:44
13 6058 Linda Westrin 34 Perrysburg OH 24:01 7:44
14 4056 Rachel Robinson 30 Perrysburg OH 24:14 7:48
15 3226 Lisa Hoffman 33 Helena OH 24:18 7:50
16 5091 Angela Borders 32 Adrian MI 24:23 7:51
17 5153 Heather Strack 34 Adrian MI 24:26 7:52
18 3785 Jami Carter 33 Toledo OH 24:34 7:55
19 6022 Amanda Sprague 34 Findlay OH 24:38 7:56
20 4999 Lisa Neeson 34 Toledo OH 24:40 7:57
21 5347 Susan Mitchell 34 Perrysburg OH 24:46 7:59
22 3674 Jennifer Hildebrand 30 Waterville OH 25:14 8:08
23 4228 Jade Berl 32 Oregon OH 25:27 8:12
24 3858 Sarah Schwind 31 Grand Rapids OH 25:36 8:15
25 3776 Amy Moffitt 33 Toledo OH 25:52 8:20
26 4058 Carrie Coate 34 Toledo OH 25:57 8:21
27 3237 Nora Castaneda 32 Defiance OH 25:58 8:22
28 6008 Jill Jehany 34 Oregon OH 26:04 8:24
29 4394 Julie Lievens 31 Riga MI 26:17 8:28
30 3057 Kerrie Fielding 31 Toledo OH 26:20 8:29
31 4182 Nicole Quinn 33 Toledo OH 26:25 8:31
32 5392 Nicole Rybarczyk 32 Toledo OH 26:30 8:32
33 3633 Elizabeth Vasquez 30 Toledo OH 26:31 8:32
34 5207 Andrea Cleveland 32 Green Springs OH 26:31 8:32
35 3184 Brianna Jensen 30 Graytown OH 26:36 8:34
36 3625 Heather Zimmerman 30 Waterville OH 26:38 8:35
37 4993 Laura Hossler 34 Waterville OH 26:39 8:35
38 3589 Diane Conway 34 Toledo OH 26:39 8:35
39 5116 Melissa Webb 30 Perrysburg OH 26:43 8:36
40 4712 Mary Frost 31 Toledo OH 26:49 8:38
41 5907 Krisha Fansler 32 Chelsea MI 26:50 8:38
42 4786 Jodi Takats 32 Toledo OH 26:58 8:41
43 3261 Andrea Hammer 32 Tiffin OH 27:01 8:42
44 4539 Allison Krzyminski 33 Toledo OH 27:08 8:44
45 5187 Sherry Walker 31 Walbridge OH 27:10 8:45
46 4704 Amanda Blochowski 30 Toledo OH 27:10 8:45
47 4581 Danielle Palicki 34 Toledo OH 27:20 8:48
48 3203 Kim Jones 32 Fostoria OH 27:21 8:48
49 5332 Christy Crawford 34 Temperance MI 27:26 8:50
50 4349 Meredith Diehl 32 Rossford OH 27:28 8:51
51 5089 Rose Marie Moya 34 Ypsilanti MI 27:37 8:54
52 4676 Jolene Katafiasz 31 Toledo OH 27:40 8:55
53 4497 Kristal Helfman 31 Sylvania OH 27:43 8:56
54 4000 Tiffany Wyckhouse 33 Perrysburg OH 27:51 8:58
55 5018 Amanda Ring 30 Perrysburg OH 27:53 8:59
56 4996 Lisa Small 33 Toledo OH 28:05 9:03
57 4351 Abbey Flynn 32 Toledo OH 28:06 9:03
58 4504 Estel Bullock 34 Napoleon OH 28:07 9:03
59 5808 Belinda Bonnot-Budd 31 Erie MI 28:08 9:04
60 3491 Greve Astrid 34 Holland OH 28:09 9:04
61 4728 Harmony Sy 34 Bowling Green OH 28:14 9:05
62 3454 Leslie McArthur 34 Sylvania OH 28:17 9:06
63 4409 Carrie Pigott 32 Sylvania OH 28:20 9:08
64 3445 Stacy Murphy 30 New Richmond OH 28:22 9:08
65 3459 Manda Eigensee 34 Maumee OH 28:27 9:10
66 5115 Melanie Ogrodowski 34 Waterville OH 28:28 9:10
67 6034 Kerrie Beach 32 Perrysburg OH 28:29 9:10
68 5076 Shannon Metcalf 34 Northwood OH 28:32 9:11
69 4224 Michelle Mau 33 Toledo OH 28:34 9:12
70 3273 Lilly Lin 33 Perrysburg OH 28:36 9:13
71 3172 Holly Volmar 32 Toledo OH 28:42 9:14
72 5305 Monica Yackee 32 Wauseon OH 28:43 9:15
73 5026 Tracy Cramer 34 Arcadia OH 28:45 9:16
74 6014 Heather Radosti 32 28:46 9:16
75 5587 Nicole Smith 33 Helena OH 28:52 9:18
76 5120 Jacqueline Smith 33 Powell OH 28:53 9:18
77 3186 Jessica Coleman 32 Fostoria OH 29:06 9:22
78 5317 Angel Vance 33 Toledo OH 29:07 9:23
79 5171 Diane Chandler 33 Toledo OH 29:21 9:27
80 4384 Heather Hetherton 33 Swartz Creek MI 29:24 9:28
81 3494 Jill Gerdeman 31 Cloverdale OH 29:25 9:28
82 3732 Jennifer Barnes 33 Delta OH 29:25 9:29
83 4392 Janelle Tuttamore 30 Pemberville OH 29:27 9:29
84 3839 Angela Gillmor 34 Clyde OH 29:29 9:30
85 5801 Ellen Case 32 Toledo OH 29:30 9:30
86 3365 Jody Freytag 33 Waterville OH 29:31 9:30
87 4161 Erin Huss 34 Toledo OH 29:33 9:31
88 3596 Mindy Strup 34 Arcadia OH 29:39 9:33
89 5352 Chrissy Shafer 30 Bowling Green OH 29:40 9:33
90 3392 Carey Gates 33 Toledo OH 29:46 9:35
91 4157 April Curtis 34 Toledo OH 29:47 9:36
92 5579 Allison Conner 31 Sylvania OH 29:54 9:38
93 3721 Lynde Reger 32 Perrysburg OH 29:54 9:38
94 4107 Jaclyn Wolff 30 Toledo OH 30:01 9:40
95 6005 Heather Miles 33 Perrysburg OH 30:01 9:40
96 4932 Angelica Gentit 33 Defiance OH 30:03 9:41
97 5869 Kelly McFellin 34 Toledo OH 30:08 9:42
98 5186 Katie Zachel 32 Rossford OH 30:13 9:44
99 5634 Elissa Zachary 30 Bowling Green OH 30:14 9:44
100 3154 Melissa Drerup 34 Ottawa OH 30:19 9:46
101 4158 Jennifer Hiegert 32 Toledo OH 30:25 9:48
102 4969 Heidi Straka 34 Sylvania OH 30:25 9:48
103 5244 Adrienne Dubrul 31 Lambertville MI 30:25 9:48
104 5724 Marcie Wern 31 Walbridge OH 30:28 9:49
105 5958 Michelle McJunkin 33 Toledo OH 30:30 9:49
106 5858 Kori Zake 32 Toledo OH 30:34 9:50
107 3255 Beckie Reighard 31 Erie MI 30:34 9:51
108 4757 Tara Stubleski 31 Erie MI 30:34 9:51
109 3847 Pitcher Sarah 34 Monroe MI 30:48 9:55
110 3200 Shelly Bumb 32 Mc Cutchenville OH 30:48 9:55
111 5075 Carrie Landis 32 Toledo OH 30:49 9:56
112 4989 Melissa Metzger 33 Sylvania OH 30:51 9:56
113 5780 Angela Tucker 34 Toledo OH 30:54 9:57
114 5942 Melissa Hussar 30 Perrysburg OH 31:07 10:01
115 3085 Anna Meyer 34 Sylvania OH 31:08 10:02
116 4180 Amy Daunhauer 34 Toledo OH 31:09 10:02
117 5910 Jennifer Markewitz 30 Toledo OH 31:09 10:02
118 4693 Brooke Rivera 30 Oregon OH 31:10 10:02
119 3624 Amanda Brzuchalski 33 Sylvania OH 31:10 10:02
120 3773 Erika Foster 34 Gibsonburg OH 31:14 10:03
121 3414 Sunday Griffith 33 Napoleon OH 31:25 10:07
122 4997 Jennifer Gent 34 Toledo OH 31:26 10:07
123 3534 Kathryn Kelley 34 Toledo OH 31:35 10:10
124 3579 Josie Torres 30 Wauseon OH 31:42 10:12
125 3533 Tricia Sharp 33 Whitehouse OH 31:49 10:15
126 4105 Andrea Dooley 34 Toledo OH 31:51 10:15
127 3042 Jennifer Kiernan 32 Toledo OH 31:51 10:16
128 4979 Carrie Wcislek 32 Toledo OH 32:03 10:19
129 3394 Nicole Knight 33 Toledo OH 32:09 10:21
130 6043 Amanda Hiram 33 Brooklyn MI 32:09 10:21
131 5453 Sara Vaughan 30 Perrysburg OH 32:13 10:23
132 5863 Beth Short 33 Maumee OH 32:15 10:23
133 4780 Stephanie Mash 31 Toledo OH 32:15 10:23
134 4003 Amanda Moore 33 Perrysburg OH 32:16 10:24
135 5013 Erin Flower 30 Oak Harbor OH 32:18 10:24
136 3370 Karen Samas 33 Toledo OH 32:22 10:25
137 4771 Megan Sutton 30 Perrysburg OH 32:34 10:29
138 4981 Jennifer Gillig 32 Alvada OH 32:34 10:29
139 3386 Lisa Kronberg 30 Toledo OH 32:44 10:33
140 5819 Marcy Stawinski 33 Custar OH 32:45 10:33
141 4326 Tammy Peck 34 Leipsic OH 32:54 10:36
142 4403 Joy Abrell 32 Toledo OH 32:57 10:37
143 3601 Tara Armstrong 30 Lambertville MI 33:01 10:38
144 4048 Melissa St Clair 34 Delta OH 33:07 10:40
145 3170 Sarah Swy-Boeding 32 Toledo OH 33:11 10:41
146 4371 Michelle Hefner 32 Toledo OH 33:23 10:45
147 4764 Heather Rohrs 34 Holland OH 33:23 10:45
148 4559 Emily Kleeberger 34 Perrysburg OH 33:24 10:45
149 4052 Anna Mossburg 31 Temperance MI 33:35 10:49
150 3885 Allison Wilkinson 33 Perrysburg OH 33:40 10:50
151 6021 Christy Schnipke 32 33:41 10:51
152 4356 Julie Pope 34 Monroe MI 33:43 10:51
153 4792 Nicole Muir 34 Toledo OH 34:05 10:58
154 5125 Christie Pinney 30 Maumee OH 34:08 11:00
155 46 Nicole Smith 34 34:15 11:02
156 5625 Lisa Ciborowski 33 Oregon OH 34:16 11:02
157 5909 Laura Hiltner 30 Pittsburgh PA 34:30 11:07
158 5994 Amanda Dominique 32 34:54 11:14
159 5086 Kelly Kane 31 Delta OH 35:04 11:18
160 4811 Danielle Stalkup-Tucke 30 Lambertville MI 35:06 11:18
161 3448 Crystal Mossburg 32 Stryker OH 35:07 11:18
162 5936 Helen Bridge 30 Westlake OH 35:23 11:24
163 5278 Elena Duval 32 Perrysburg OH 35:54 11:34
164 5045 Shylay Miller 32 Toledo OH 36:06 11:38
165 3074 Wendy Caris 33 Toledo OH 36:12 11:39
166 5781 Elizabeth Bartlett 30 Toledo OH 36:31 11:45
167 6068 Tamiko Foster 34 Bowling Green OH 36:57 11:54
168 5286 Marie Davis 32 Byron MI 38:14 12:19
169 5931 Julie Gallaher 32 Toledo OH 38:17 12:20
170 4405 Randi Scovell 31 Sylvania OH 38:28 12:23
171 4317 Amy Hoffmann 33 Toledo OH 38:48 12:30
172 4476 Jenna Larocca 33 Petersburg MI 39:33 12:44
173 4732 Stephanie Tanner 33 Perrysburg OH 39:33 12:44
174 5618 Melissa Mirelez 31 Blissfield MI 39:51 12:50
175 5399 Vanessa Gonyer 31 Maumee OH 40:07 12:55
176 6096 Dawn Roblero 31 Fostoria OH 40:27 13:02
177 6097 Lavauna Nickerson 31 Toledo OH 41:21 13:19
178 5855 Jillian Overfield 30 Metamora OH 41:23 13:19
179 4083 Kelley Coronado 32 Maumee OH 41:29 13:21
180 3398 Sally Simcoe 30 Mc Comb OH 42:28 13:41
181 5860 Kelly Bishop 31 43:37 14:03
182 4881 Latrice Mickles 32 Toledo OH 46:03 14:50
183 4264 Cassie Shively 34 Toledo OH 47:29 15:17
184 4672 Jessica Negrin 30 Toledo OH 50:16 16:11
185 4014 Heather Mallette 30 Toledo OH 52:16 16:50
186 6082 Rochelle Carr 34 New Baltimore MI 54:03 17:24
187 4325 Amy Zajkowski 34 Maumee OH 55:43 17:56
188 3850 Arlene Hopkins 31 Toledo OH 56:24 18:10
189 3193 Michele Beach 30 Holland OH 1:15:33 24:19
190 4521 Kelly Kingdom 33 Toledo OH 1:28:05 28:21
191 3158 Mary Long 34 Dearborn MI 1:33:56 30:14


MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== == ======= =====
1 3713 Martin Geithmann 36 Maumee OH 18:40 6:01
2 3473 Steven Darmofal 35 Toledo OH 18:48 6:03
3 3465 Stan Root 36 Perrysburg OH 19:34 6:18
4 4416 Mark Wagner 39 Perrysburg OH 19:57 6:26
5 5257 David Large 36 Toledo OH 20:09 6:30
6 5768 Joseph Shoots 38 Toledo OH 20:12 6:30
7 5983 Jason Hill 35 Sylvania OH 20:51 6:43
8 5884 Michael Horvath 37 Waterville OH 20:59 6:45
9 5904 Chuck Reynolds 39 Walbridge OH 21:14 6:50
10 4068 Mark Bratt 35 Toledo OH 21:14 6:50
11 5955 Ray Miller 39 Toledo OH 21:31 6:56
12 3658 William Dressler 38 Indianapolis IN 21:38 6:58
13 5015 Wadachi Nunokawa 37 Holland OH 22:16 7:10
14 5065 Kevin Sprunger 38 Waterville OH 22:25 7:13
15 3725 Matt Lockwood 38 Toledo OH 22:57 7:24
16 3438 Chris Smith 35 Toledo OH 23:06 7:27
17 3041 Timothy Lewis 38 Toledo OH 23:08 7:27
18 3317 Steven Upperco 37 Wauseon OH 23:21 7:31
19 4744 Kevin Niebel 38 Toledo OH 23:28 7:33
20 5594 Sam Sayed 39 Sylvania OH 23:33 7:35
21 3044 Pat Farley 36 Toledo OH 23:35 7:36
22 4183 Chris Sellers 38 Toledo OH 23:36 7:36
23 4873 Tim Schunk 38 Perrysburg OH 23:36 7:36
24 4629 Beau Barrow 38 Toledo OH 23:39 7:37
25 3812 L.J. Archambeau 37 Maumee OH 23:47 7:40
26 3973 Steven Sellers 37 Sylvania OH 24:24 7:51
27 5645 Douglas Vaughn 37 24:48 7:59
28 6040 Eric Steinmetz 39 Toledo OH 24:58 8:03
29 4260 Steven Leamy 37 Sylvania OH 25:06 8:05
30 3818 Greg Theis 35 Tiffin OH 25:12 8:07
31 4977 Todd Lystad 39 Toledo OH 25:17 8:09
32 4460 Robert Tomten 38 Toledo OH 25:20 8:10
33 4069 Aaron Coate 37 Toledo OH 25:25 8:11
34 3953 Brent Rosebrook 39 Deshler OH 25:27 8:12
35 5632 Enrique Pinaya 36 Monclova OH 25:31 8:13
36 5830 Daniel Peffley 37 Petersburg MI 25:32 8:13
37 5571 Matt Rankin 38 Toledo OH 25:58 8:22
38 5848 Ty Tracy 35 Woodville OH 26:01 8:23
39 5837 John Flores 38 Perrysburg OH 26:10 8:26
40 5851 Robert Gilsdorf 37 26:32 8:33
41 4871 Jamie Huffman 39 Perrysburg OH 26:36 8:34
42 3090 Trey Adams 39 Rossford OH 26:37 8:34
43 5144 Don Robertson 39 Oregon OH 26:41 8:36
44 4274 Rob Firsdon 36 Lambertville MI 26:53 8:40
45 3543 Greg Mossing 38 Toledo OH 27:08 8:44
46 4030 David Strukel 39 Toledo OH 27:29 8:51
47 4891 Chad Fornwald 35 Toledo OH 27:33 8:52
48 4385 John Gill 37 Sylvania OH 27:55 8:59
49 3190 Dan Shively 39 Waterville OH 27:55 9:00
50 4428 Robert Jones 37 Napoleon OH 28:01 9:02
51 4883 David Takats 39 Toledo OH 28:05 9:03
52 5056 James Rhegness 39 Toledo OH 28:10 9:04
53 5279 Kevin Barrett 38 Toledo OH 28:16 9:06
54 5408 Bob Ricica 39 Bryan OH 28:18 9:07
55 3654 Paul Schaefer 39 Toledo OH 28:19 9:07
56 4426 Chris Bica 37 Monroe MI 28:19 9:07
57 4723 Chris Hodge 38 Whitehouse OH 28:19 9:07
58 3444 Eric Bucher 36 Whitehouse OH 28:22 9:08
59 5963 Dennis Chaney 35 Toledo OH 28:27 9:10
60 5913 Matt Crawford 36 Maumee OH 28:31 9:11
61 3437 Schmidt Greg 35 Monclova OH 28:37 9:13
62 5922 Scott Neundorfer 37 Monclova OH 28:46 9:16
63 5669 Mike Mahon 36 Maumee OH 29:02 9:21
64 4774 Brian Heady 38 Sylvania OH 29:12 9:24
65 4522 Matthew Palicki 36 Toledo OH 29:12 9:24
66 4256 Dennis Glowacki 38 Perrysburg OH 29:21 9:27
67 3851 Cory McKenzie 38 Toledo OH 29:23 9:28
68 3691 Brian Richards 36 Toledo OH 29:26 9:29
69 5627 Aurelio Valadez 35 Maumee OH 29:50 9:36
70 4874 Mark Forgach 36 Sylvania OH 29:52 9:37
71 5578 Gene Moyer 39 Sylvania OH 29:53 9:37
72 5849 Brian Extine 35 Toledo OH 30:06 9:42
73 4343 Bruce Sibbersen 36 Perrysburg OH 30:18 9:45
74 4072 Curt Mellott 35 Tiffin OH 30:46 9:54
75 3951 Dennis Harrigan 35 Petersburg MI 30:49 9:55
76 4721 Charles Moffitt 35 Toledo OH 31:06 10:01
77 5152 Brian Ouellette 37 Manitou Beach MI 31:24 10:07
78 4018 David Gebers 38 Wauseon OH 31:25 10:07
79 4978 Jason Hamilton 38 Toledo OH 31:30 10:09
80 4644 Brian Fowler 39 Perrysburg OH 31:35 10:10
81 5818 Kevin Stawinski 39 Custar OH 31:39 10:12
82 5413 Tony Foley 37 Sylvania OH 31:59 10:18
83 4739 Franc Bialecki 39 Toledo OH 31:59 10:18
84 5149 Todd Williams Sr 38 Elmore OH 32:08 10:21
85 5991 Stewart Peek 36 32:13 10:22
86 5966 Steve Szymanski 38 Oak Harbor OH 32:17 10:24
87 4049 Jerry Stirn 38 Sylvania OH 32:44 10:33
88 6084 Michael Carr 38 New Baltimore MI 32:45 10:33
89 3981 Jamie Gloth 39 Toledo OH 33:07 10:40
90 6105 Brent Awbrey 39 Maumee OH 33:32 10:48
91 5924 Joseph Walton 37 Perrysburg OH 34:24 11:05
92 4972 Gary Raber 39 Perrysburg OH 35:30 11:26
93 3325 Anthony Mastraieni 35 Temperance MI 38:46 12:29
94 4645 Timothy Wilder 39 Napoleon OH 42:13 13:35
95 3196 Brian Daniels 36 Warren OH 44:53 14:27
96 3831 Corey Williams 35 Maumee OH 55:01 17:43


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== == ======= =====
1 5704 Wendy Licht 35 Waterville OH 18:51 6:04
2 3598 Julie Hoover 36 Tiffin OH 21:41 6:59
3 4135 Maureen Meyer 37 Maumee OH 22:12 7:09
4 3254 Shelly Donahue 39 Sylvania OH 22:57 7:23
5 4719 Carrie Flagg 37 Waterville OH 23:27 7:33
6 5665 Jennifer Molnar 37 Toledo OH 23:36 7:36
7 4211 Andrea Rajner 38 Perrysburg OH 23:40 7:37
8 4189 Jeannie Wilcox 36 Ada MI 23:53 7:42
9 4578 Adrienne Donnelly 35 Oregon OH 24:00 7:44
10 3787 Isabel Escobar 36 Toledo OH 24:22 7:51
11 5879 Kristin Ross 35 Onsted MI 24:23 7:51
12 4149 Tracy Leamy 37 Sylvania OH 24:27 7:52
13 4705 Kami Claus 38 Curtice OH 24:28 7:53
14 4455 Angie Ash 38 Whitehouse OH 24:48 7:59
15 6023 Monica Copeland 38 Findlay OH 25:09 8:06
16 4038 Sarah Bratt 36 Toledo OH 25:20 8:10
17 3364 Cynthia Iorio 36 Toledo OH 25:24 8:11
18 5747 Jennifer Doloff 39 Waterville OH 25:29 8:12
19 4830 Elizabeth Picone 38 Perrysburg OH 25:50 8:19
20 5993 Jody McCaskey 38 25:55 8:21
21 4411 Jennifer Facenda 39 Waterville OH 25:57 8:21
22 5184 Jennifer Henderson 36 Gibsonburg OH 25:57 8:21
23 3794 Kathy Losey 39 Sylvania OH 25:58 8:22
24 3875 Fran Snyder 38 Perrysburg OH 26:00 8:22
25 4673 Charissa Marconi 36 Toledo OH 26:03 8:23
26 4572 Heather Diesing 37 Lambertville MI 26:04 8:24
27 6074 Tanya Baldwin 36 Holland OH 26:10 8:26
28 4007 Kristen Semer 35 Maumee OH 26:12 8:26
29 5097 Hope Mitchell 36 Delta OH 26:13 8:27
30 5530 Kelley Wills 36 Northwood OH 26:19 8:29
31 4936 Tina Mahn 35 Sylvania OH 26:21 8:29
32 4128 Lisa Cheney 38 Archbold OH 26:21 8:29
33 3083 Katie Abernathey 38 Sylvania OH 26:21 8:29
34 5021 Carrie Giannetti 36 Toledo OH 26:33 8:33
35 3469 Tracy Graham 38 Toledo OH 26:33 8:33
36 3749 Stacy Graeff 37 Toledo OH 26:37 8:34
37 5122 Anna Robertson 39 Oregon OH 26:41 8:36
38 3369 Chrissy Sarns 39 Millbury OH 26:41 8:36
39 5209 Rhonda Lasiter 37 Findlay OH 26:43 8:36
40 3488 Wendy Smith 39 Temperance MI 26:52 8:39
41 5132 Laurie Suntken 39 Wauseon OH 26:56 8:41
42 3995 Jenna Krusich 35 Toledo OH 26:58 8:41
43 4770 Judy Schunk 37 Perrysburg OH 27:00 8:42
44 5621 Julie Bobash 36 Maumee OH 27:10 8:45
45 3577 Angela Coakley 39 Sylvania OH 27:14 8:46
46 4775 Kathleen Newsome 36 Sylvania OH 27:23 8:49
47 5088 Vickie Ouellette 35 Manitou Beach MI 27:27 8:50
48 4918 Julie Moebius 35 Toledo OH 27:31 8:52
49 3403 Debbie Sebring 39 Ann Arbor MI 27:31 8:52
50 6085 Laurie Sevilla 35 Temperance MI 27:37 8:54
51 4098 Juli Snyder 38 Sylvania OH 27:47 8:57
52 4666 Tami Lonsway 38 Sylvania OH 27:52 8:59
53 4467 Denise Dashner 39 Temperance MI 27:52 8:59
54 4064 Tracy Hicks 36 Ottawa Lake MI 28:00 9:01
55 4370 Lisa Landis 35 Holland OH 28:01 9:01
56 3380 Dawn Monnette 37 Maumee OH 28:07 9:03
57 4511 Jenifer Michael 35 Fremont OH 28:09 9:04
58 3228 Kim Barton 35 Findlay OH 28:15 9:06
59 3803 Megan Bock 37 Bowling Green OH 28:16 9:06
60 5356 Monni Telfer 37 Sylvania OH 28:16 9:06
61 5309 Audra Ricica 38 Bryan OH 28:18 9:07
62 3249 Irene Murdock 35 Defiance OH 28:23 9:08
63 3291 Elizabeth Strbik 38 Holland OH 28:26 9:09
64 5903 Jennifer Franks 37 Gibsonburg OH 28:36 9:13
65 3611 Jennifer Hall 37 Maumee OH 28:40 9:14
66 4188 Tracey Brackelman 35 Adrian MI 28:47 9:16
67 5641 Andrea Areddy 37 Maumee OH 28:47 9:16
68 4445 Leslie Meyer 37 Wayne OH 28:50 9:17
69 3091 Jennifer Kraus 36 Maumee OH 28:51 9:17
70 4463 Kristina Blanco 37 Mc Clure OH 28:54 9:18
71 5682 Andrea Musselman 38 Oregon OH 28:57 9:19
72 5639 Cherie Schneider 37 Toledo OH 29:03 9:21
73 3990 Bina Carr 39 Toledo OH 29:03 9:21
74 3987 Cathy Pant 35 Bowling Green OH 29:09 9:23
75 38 Kimberly-K Wilder-Fisc 39 Defiance OH 29:20 9:27
76 3480 Jennifer Gill 36 Sylvania OH 29:20 9:27
77 3279 Jennifer Puls 37 Maumee OH 29:21 9:27
78 5336 Kristen Gibson 39 Sylvania OH 29:24 9:28
79 3690 Julie Richards 35 Toledo OH 29:25 9:28
80 4713 Anne Weiker 37 Fremont OH 29:29 9:30
81 4551 Lisa Bigelow 37 Sylvania OH 29:32 9:31
82 5199 Marla Krause 37 Waterville OH 29:38 9:33
83 4546 Alexis Smith 38 Sylvania OH 29:46 9:35
84 3679 Chris Royal 39 Bryan OH 29:47 9:35
85 4605 Kathleen Nowak 39 Sylvania OH 29:49 9:36
86 5272 Ling Dixon 39 Sylvania OH 29:50 9:37
87 4162 Amy Kaiser 39 Toledo OH 29:57 9:39
88 4773 Julie Forgach 37 Sylvania OH 30:00 9:40
89 4862 Malissa Whited 35 Monroe MI 30:01 9:40
90 5631 Kathy Hermiller 39 Sylvania OH 30:03 9:41
91 3242 Vikki Gardner 36 Dexter MI 30:09 9:43
92 5123 Trisha Pyzik 37 Tecumseh MI 30:09 9:43
93 3111 Tracy Rosplohowski 36 Sylvania OH 30:20 9:46
94 4009 Becky Hyduke-Rundall 35 Monroe MI 30:43 9:54
95 5992 Shannon Peek 35 30:44 9:54
96 5355 Christie Swiczkoski 35 Toledo OH 30:49 9:55
97 3965 Cori Ferrington 35 Maumee OH 30:55 9:57
98 3234 Jenifer Wiles 37 Swanton OH 30:56 9:58
99 5951 Katie Talbott 39 Toledo OH 30:59 9:59
100 5351 Shawna Schroeder 37 Napoleon OH 31:13 10:03
101 5282 Sherri Borer 37 Perrysburg OH 31:28 10:08
102 3518 Shannon Sieler 37 Monroe MI 31:31 10:09
103 3530 Rachelle Young 37 Perrysburg OH 31:34 10:10
104 5967 Marnie Hallett-Szyman 39 Oak Harbor OH 31:42 10:13
105 5085 Karry Marcy 38 Maumee OH 31:44 10:13
106 5620 Michelle Slemmer 37 Toledo OH 31:46 10:14
107 3728 Jennifer Archambeau 37 Maumee OH 31:51 10:15
108 6102 Angela Myers 35 31:52 10:16
109 3545 Libby Nicholson 36 Toledo OH 31:52 10:16
110 3742 Traci Hummer 35 Arlington OH 31:54 10:17
111 3755 Jennifer Worley 37 Sylvania OH 31:56 10:17
112 4457 Lori Currey 37 Maumee OH 32:02 10:19
113 5732 Tricia Harrel 39 Sylvania OH 32:07 10:21
114 4126 Cori Jacobson 39 Woodville OH 32:13 10:23
115 3759 Jill Deal 39 Oregon OH 32:14 10:23
116 3573 Julianne Lange 37 Perrysburg OH 32:17 10:24
117 5567 Trisha Semler 37 Maumee OH 32:20 10:25
118 5698 Cathy Carr 39 Big Pine Key FL 32:30 10:28
119 3324 Ann Bengela 38 Toledo OH 32:33 10:29
120 3265 Teresa Arend 35 Perrysburg OH 32:34 10:29
121 4081 Trisha Ramirez 35 Defiance OH 32:51 10:35
122 5608 Diana Tomaszewski 36 Walbridge OH 32:52 10:35
123 3753 Shannon Loar-Tenney 39 Berkey OH 32:55 10:36
124 3466 Sherrie Maurer 36 Toledo OH 32:56 10:36
125 3864 Christie McKenzie 36 Toledo OH 32:57 10:37
126 5337 Jennifer Gignac 35 Toledo OH 32:58 10:37
127 5346 Lisa MacK 36 Toledo OH 33:09 10:41
128 3736 Michelle Zetts 38 Perrysburg OH 33:15 10:43
129 4992 Tina Orr 39 Sylvania OH 33:20 10:44
130 3724 Tammy Warren 38 Luna Pier MI 33:21 10:44
131 5862 Christine Miles 37 Sylvania OH 33:22 10:45
132 3996 Lisa Raths 39 Sylvania OH 33:32 10:48
133 4493 Beth Barrow 37 Toledo OH 33:32 10:48
134 4065 Beth Mason 36 Temperance MI 33:34 10:48
135 4046 Julie Turner 39 Toledo OH 33:34 10:49
136 3194 Jody Lane 36 Wauseon OH 33:38 10:50
137 4859 Bridget Jennings 38 Erie MI 33:40 10:50
138 3367 Maryellen Cummings 38 Elmore OH 33:42 10:51
139 3393 Tina Varga 39 Swanton OH 33:43 10:51
140 4373 Jennifer Hensley 38 Toledo OH 33:50 10:54
141 4387 Kim Hertzfeld 39 Perrysburg OH 34:00 10:57
142 4940 Greta Siegel 37 Monclova OH 34:07 10:59
143 3332 Dana Pawlowicz 38 Batavia OH 34:09 11:00
144 5079 April Blazejewski 35 Toledo OH 34:18 11:03
145 3861 Becky Bethel 38 Waterville OH 34:20 11:03
146 3572 Ginger Duhaime 38 Perrysburg OH 34:23 11:04
147 5025 Carolyn Bihn 39 Oregon OH 34:36 11:08
148 5995 Connie Henning 36 34:54 11:14
149 3379 Michelle Miller 37 Toledo OH 35:07 11:18
150 4124 Molly Whitmer 38 Bowling Green OH 35:23 11:24
151 3183 Shannon Farley 37 Maumee OH 35:28 11:25
152 5284 Gayle Cavins 38 Lambertville MI 35:39 11:29
153 3103 Sylvia Mulshine 35 Monroe MI 35:43 11:30
154 5945 Darin Lockert 39 Toledo OH 35:44 11:30
155 5078 Adrienne Amborski 39 Bowling Green OH 35:51 11:33
156 3463 Bridgett Root 36 Perrysburg OH 35:58 11:35
157 5961 Nicole Aldridge 37 Toledo OH 36:01 11:36
158 3968 Angela Young 35 Delta OH 36:38 11:48
159 4342 Dena Sibbersen 35 Perrysburg OH 37:13 11:59
160 4565 Marcie Vanslyke 37 Holland OH 37:17 12:00
161 4097 Cynthia Molitor 38 Sylvania OH 37:25 12:03
162 5049 Charneal Cole-Merrell 39 Toledo OH 37:29 12:04
163 5440 Angela McDonald 37 Temperance MI 37:35 12:06
164 4108 Cathy Baldwin 37 Toledo OH 37:51 12:11
165 3212 Kristin Zarecki 39 Monroe MI 38:52 12:31
166 6047 Susan Cora 37 Medina OH 38:57 12:33
167 3950 Amy Sweet 37 Toledo OH 38:59 12:33
168 6057 Margot Estes 38 Toledo OH 39:09 12:37
169 4502 Robin Fowler 38 Perrysburg OH 39:19 12:40
170 3752 Mary Jo French 36 Perrysburg OH 39:24 12:41
171 3250 Tanya Daniels 37 Warren OH 39:27 12:42
172 5729 Jan Pipes 39 Sylvania OH 39:44 12:48
173 4032 Tina Bryant 37 Bowling Green OH 39:49 12:49
174 4740 Jennifer Drouillard 38 Toledo OH 44:01 14:10
175 5241 Kelly Repka 38 Toledo OH 44:03 14:11
176 5592 Heatherbea Welrich 39 Toledo OH 44:42 14:24
177 5446 Lisa Zuver-Towns 39 Bryan OH 47:51 15:25
178 5926 Michelle Cleland 36 Swanton OH 48:37 15:39
179 3411 Michelle Gebhart 38 Maumee OH 52:56 17:03
180 3716 Jennifer Williams 36 Maumee OH 55:00 17:43
181 4563 Dawn Gensch 39 Lyons OH 1:00:05 19:21
182 5281 Stacy Beaverson 39 Maumee OH 1:02:33 20:08
183 4194 Gloria Kreischer 36 Bowling Green OH 1:18:27 25:15
184 3353 Julie Westenfelder 35 Whitehouse OH 1:20:21 25:52
185 4337 Renee Jaska 39 Rossford OH 1:22:09 26:27
186 5816 Ann Baxter 35 Toledo OH 1:31:25 29:26


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== == ======= =====
1 5323 Marty Rupp 44 Pettisville OH 19:20 6:14
2 5925 Tim Eckel 40 Perrysburg OH 20:18 6:32
3 4244 Scott Szakovits 42 Clyde OH 21:34 6:57
4 3960 Dave Prediger 43 Holland OH 21:42 6:59
5 6077 Jim McLean 40 21:48 7:01
6 4915 Jack Jr Ausmus 41 Tecumseh MI 21:50 7:02
7 4722 Scott Forsythe 42 Toledo OH 22:01 7:05
8 4503 Steve Brouwer 43 Perrysburg OH 22:07 7:07
9 4690 Dan Gehling 40 Sylvania OH 22:41 7:18
10 5484 Michael Barbour 44 Bowling Green OH 23:05 7:26
11 3675 Michael Boaden 41 Toledo OH 23:17 7:30
12 3701 Jim Buchman 42 Tiffin OH 23:41 7:38
13 3189 James Ankoviak 44 Swanton OH 23:43 7:38
14 3359 Brian Langsdorf 40 Monclova OH 23:50 7:41
15 5295 Michael Herrmann 44 Sylvania OH 24:01 7:44
16 3506 Eric Swisher 44 Lambertville MI 24:03 7:45
17 6035 Chris Ritchey 41 Toledo OH 24:10 7:47
18 3708 George Kral 43 Toledo OH 24:13 7:48
19 3657 Darryl Lycourt, Jr 44 Toledo OH 24:18 7:50
20 4750 Matthew Perry 40 Oregon OH 24:23 7:51
21 4905 Rex Roehrig 44 Sylvania OH 24:26 7:52
22 4961 Glenn Hoehne 43 Ottawa OH 24:30 7:53
23 4886 Ryan Tim 43 Toledo OH 24:32 7:54
24 5954 Vince Hornik 44 Toledo OH 24:35 7:55
25 5703 Gregory Owens 43 Speedway IN 24:55 8:02
26 3323 Robert Seaman 44 Archbold OH 24:56 8:02
27 3986 Troy Borton 43 Monclova OH 25:01 8:03
28 5300 Douglas Leaman 44 Whitehouse OH 25:22 8:10
29 4686 Timothy Oser 42 Waterville OH 25:26 8:12
30 3813 John Cavanagh 42 Perrysburg OH 25:26 8:12
31 4814 Mark Andresky 44 Grand Rapids MI 25:33 8:14
32 4103 Dave Balogh 44 Toledo OH 25:41 8:16
33 4805 Tim Meeker 44 Tiffin OH 25:43 8:17
34 4269 Roger Pickel Jr 40 Northwood OH 25:45 8:18
35 4756 Craig Jennings 40 Erie MI 25:53 8:20
36 4633 Jay Whitehurst 41 Whitehouse OH 26:08 8:25
37 5877 Jerel Hess 43 Sylvania OH 26:09 8:25
38 5403 Christopher Kane 40 Maumee OH 26:11 8:26
39 4275 Jesse Pettaway 44 Farmington MI 26:15 8:27
40 4022 Jerry Jr. Amborski 41 Toledo OH 26:28 8:31
41 3551 Sean Hadley 41 Toledo OH 26:31 8:32
42 4983 Don Janiszewski 40 Petersburg MI 26:42 8:36
43 3084 Robert Koch 41 Swanton OH 26:54 8:40
44 5705 Michael Dewitt 41 Toledo OH 27:01 8:42
45 4257 Jim Jordan 41 Perrysburg OH 27:07 8:44
46 4630 Dan McHugh 41 Toledo OH 27:09 8:45
47 4976 Joel Rupp 43 Whitehouse OH 27:09 8:45
48 5398 Luis Garza 42 Toledo OH 27:30 8:51
49 4322 Kevin Siebarth 44 Monroe MI 27:34 8:53
50 5237 Roger Sheahan 44 Curtice OH 27:34 8:53
51 4079 Rod Cheney 44 Archbold OH 27:44 8:56
52 3531 Joe Young 42 Perrysburg OH 27:46 8:57
53 5034 Clarence Young 44 Sylvania OH 27:50 8:58
54 3830 Scott Jacoby 44 Sylvania OH 27:56 9:00
55 5642 Peter Areddy 42 Maumee OH 28:00 9:01
56 3076 Rob Garver 40 Maumee OH 28:01 9:01
57 4080 Tony Warncke 40 Archbold OH 28:06 9:03
58 5734 Robert Bartholomew 44 Perrysburg OH 28:07 9:03
59 5760 Lance Allen 40 Toledo OH 28:13 9:05
60 6064 Mark Richards 41 Toledo OH 28:15 9:06
61 5439 Doug Saltz 40 Waterville OH 28:15 9:06
62 5895 Brian Newberg 42 Perrysburg OH 28:22 9:08
63 5742 Brian Zattau 41 Maumee OH 28:26 9:10
64 5485 Tim Roberts 43 Lambertville MI 28:32 9:11
65 5290 Brian Dye 40 Perrysburg OH 28:35 9:12
66 3840 Mark Weber 41 Bowling Green OH 28:37 9:13
67 4071 Anthony Turner 41 Toledo OH 28:42 9:15
68 3173 Mike Zickar 40 Perrysburg OH 28:43 9:15
69 5638 Glenn Weisner 42 Sylvania OH 29:03 9:21
70 4354 Andrew Kalmar 44 Bowling Green OH 29:09 9:23
71 4622 Richard Egner 43 Lambertville MI 29:17 9:26
72 4687 Patrick Fischer 43 Defiance OH 29:20 9:27
73 4262 Matt Snyder 40 Sylvania OH 29:22 9:28
74 5310 Kurt Rife 43 Custar OH 29:24 9:28
75 5038 Steve Thomson 42 Bloomdale OH 29:24 9:28
76 5148 Chad Bzovi 42 Wauseon OH 29:34 9:31
77 5881 Maria Theis 42 Sylvania OH 29:38 9:33
78 5246 Rob G 43 Toledo OH 29:56 9:38
79 5806 William Feltman 42 Toledo OH 30:00 9:40
80 4417 Ron Pringle 41 Graytown OH 30:20 9:46
81 5400 Christopher Greg 43 Bowling Green OH 30:20 9:46
82 5583 Richard Chambers 44 Toledo OH 30:27 9:48
83 4487 Reginald Truss 44 Toledo OH 30:34 9:51
84 5486 Shannon Roberts 40 Lambertville MI 30:35 9:51
85 4254 Bradley Behrendt 43 Perrysburg OH 30:53 9:57
86 3305 Kevin Brewington 42 Ypsilanti MI 31:20 10:06
87 5506 Shawn Brohl 42 Monclova OH 31:37 10:11
88 5304 Pat Monegan 40 Sylvania OH 31:40 10:12
89 5297 Jim Keilholz 41 Oregon OH 31:45 10:14
90 4962 Dan Ward 44 Sylvania OH 32:04 10:20
91 5277 Christopher Schomburg 40 Arlington OH 32:31 10:28
92 3075 David Zack 43 Sylvania OH 32:32 10:29
93 3164 Brad Koenig 41 Toledo OH 32:40 10:31
94 5873 Clifford Keane 42 Toledo OH 32:53 10:35
95 3532 Clark Conley 40 Perrysburg OH 33:00 10:38
96 5812 Joseph Pickett 44 Maumee OH 33:02 10:38
97 4636 Daniel Nowak 40 Sylvania OH 33:52 10:54
98 3508 Todd Yeager 43 Millbury OH 34:01 10:57
99 4963 Mark Siegel 40 Monclova OH 34:07 10:59
100 3853 George L. J Wagner 44 Sylvania OH 34:47 11:12
101 5887 John P Ziegelhofer 43 Toledo OH 35:24 11:24
102 4073 Thomas Huss 44 Toledo OH 35:43 11:30
103 4261 David McGranahan 40 Sylvania OH 36:16 11:41
104 5142 David Guervero 44 Toledo OH 36:43 11:50
105 5138 Jorge Zapata 43 Walbridge OH 39:05 12:35
106 5518 Tab Hinkle 42 Toledo OH 44:35 14:21
107 4420 Kevin O'Neal 42 Toledo OH 44:36 14:22
108 4329 Timothy Mays 42 Monclova OH 52:56 17:03
109 5915 Mike Czerniakowski 43 Sylvania OH 57:30 18:31


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== == ======= =====
1 3124 Michelle Brooks 42 Sylvania OH 21:53 7:03
2 3391 Randi Lydum 42 Defiance OH 21:58 7:05
3 4365 Cyndee Gruden 40 Ann Arbor MI 22:55 7:23
4 5112 Lori Lamb 40 Monclova OH 23:28 7:33
5 4541 Thais Whitehurst 44 Whitehouse OH 23:58 7:43
6 5121 Kim Shankland 44 Saline MI 24:15 7:49
7 3238 Wendy Clark 43 Maumee OH 24:21 7:51
8 5466 Lisa Clasey 44 Perrysburg OH 25:25 8:11
9 5842 Lindsey Burmeister 44 Maumee OH 25:34 8:14
10 4594 Jennie Lambert 42 Toledo OH 25:39 8:16
11 4494 Nicolle Zinck 40 Toledo OH 25:41 8:16
12 3738 Tammy Smith 42 Tiffin OH 25:48 8:19
13 3976 Mary Reighard 41 Delta OH 25:59 8:22
14 5197 Ann Mancinotti 44 Sylvania OH 26:08 8:25
15 3791 Amy Buchman 42 Tiffin OH 26:13 8:27
16 4937 Julie Boney 44 Rossford OH 26:14 8:27
17 3405 Diane Schober 44 Bowling Green OH 26:28 8:32
18 4466 Elena Pappas 43 Sylvania OH 26:43 8:36
19 4810 Sue Jilek 44 Lambertville MI 26:43 8:36
20 3055 Tina Briars 40 Maumee OH 26:49 8:38
21 3874 Betsy Carter 40 Toledo OH 26:50 8:39
22 4465 Anita Martin 42 Lambertville MI 26:58 8:41
23 5214 Dottie Rapp 40 Pemberville OH 27:00 8:42
24 4939 Michelle Ward 42 Sylvania OH 27:13 8:46
25 4729 Jill Schloegl 40 Holland OH 27:23 8:49
26 3993 Catherine Clark 43 Perrysburg OH 27:25 8:50
27 5292 Renee Garza 40 Toledo OH 27:27 8:50
28 3727 Jacqueline Ruby 44 Perrysburg OH 27:56 9:00
29 4808 Patricia Clark 42 Carleton MI 28:04 9:02
30 3571 Tammy Scheuermann 40 Perrysburg OH 28:23 9:08
31 4057 Lauri Levison 40 Toledo OH 28:23 9:09
32 3677 Lori Hernandez 40 Temperance MI 28:27 9:10
33 4767 Mary Jo Fischer 40 Metamora OH 28:28 9:10
34 3566 Kate Fischer 40 Metamora OH 28:28 9:10
35 3176 Cathy Van Stone 40 Monroe MI 28:34 9:12
36 4498 Kelly Duwve 40 Sylvania OH 28:35 9:12
37 5449 Deb Alt 43 Perrysburg OH 28:43 9:15
38 3956 Julie Sample 44 Sylvania OH 28:46 9:16
39 3453 Carolyn Vogtsberger 44 Maumee OH 28:52 9:18
40 5232 Laurie Osmena 42 Toledo OH 29:16 9:26
41 5443 Dawn Nowicki 42 Holland OH 29:17 9:26
42 45 Lisa Thebes 43 Sylvania OH 29:18 9:26
43 3245 Lisa Willford 41 Maumee OH 29:20 9:27
44 3719 Sandy Hermiller 43 Leipsic OH 29:30 9:30
45 5668 Kim Lenga 43 Plymouth MI 29:36 9:32
46 3804 Lisa Piasecki 41 Holland OH 29:39 9:33
47 3919 Jane Patterson 41 Sylvania OH 29:46 9:35
48 5839 Judie Swartz 41 Toledo OH 29:46 9:35
49 3587 Susan Snoddy 40 Toledo OH 29:52 9:37
50 3686 Christina Harper 40 Pemberville OH 30:03 9:41
51 5397 Becky Bennett 40 Holland OH 30:03 9:41
52 5666 Lisa Intrater 44 Sylvania OH 30:04 9:41
53 5687 Carrie Zanville 42 Toledo OH 30:10 9:43
54 5948 Kelly Thibert 40 Toledo OH 30:12 9:44
55 4012 Katherine Wait 44 Sylvania OH 30:13 9:44
56 3754 Shelly Day 43 Wauseon OH 30:17 9:45
57 5685 Rita Prior 42 Toledo OH 30:18 9:45
58 4754 Kristine Cavanaugh 44 Ottawa OH 30:39 9:52
59 3517 Dana Patterson 44 Findlay OH 30:45 9:54
60 5131 Julie McCaughey 40 Swanton OH 30:45 9:54
61 5084 Karen Baumgartner 41 Perrysburg OH 30:52 9:57
62 3575 Colleen Werner 43 Sylvania OH 30:54 9:57
63 4921 Catherine Yeager 44 Toledo OH 31:01 9:59
64 4956 Judy Graeff 41 Toledo OH 31:02 10:00
65 4100 Natalie Meyer 41 Wauseon OH 31:10 10:02
66 5092 Linda Amstutz 40 Tecumseh MI 31:11 10:03
67 3159 Kenya Meeks 43 Swanton OH 31:24 10:07
68 4800 Toni Feltman 42 Toledo OH 31:38 10:11
69 4974 Susan McDonald 42 Sylvania OH 31:54 10:17
70 4845 Julie Bialecki 42 Toledo OH 32:00 10:18
71 3900 Amy Marshalko 43 Perrysburg OH 32:12 10:22
72 5390 Michelle Reiter 40 Bowling Green OH 32:20 10:25
73 4607 Emily Conley 40 Perrysburg OH 33:00 10:38
74 4051 Lori Turner 43 Perrysburg OH 33:07 10:40
75 44 Laura Englebert 40 South Bend IN 33:15 10:42
76 5287 Kimberly Delsone 41 Whitehouse OH 33:36 10:49
77 3321 Sue Vitale 40 Monroe MI 33:38 10:50
78 5456 Linda Kaverman 44 Maumee OH 33:42 10:51
79 3295 Christine Gohr 43 Maumee OH 34:05 10:59
80 5689 Laura Szul 41 Toledo OH 34:14 11:01
81 5607 Holly Rehner 44 Delta OH 34:26 11:05
82 3680 Shannon Cousino 41 Bryan OH 35:01 11:17
83 3606 Kimberlee Kristof 44 Curtice OH 35:06 11:18
84 5077 Michelle Thomas 41 Toledo OH 35:12 11:20
85 6071 Michelle Jones 41 Sylvania OH 35:14 11:21
86 5667 Teresa Nye 43 Maumee OH 35:25 11:24
87 5939 Kelly Griffiths 41 Bowling Green OH 35:25 11:24
88 3527 Catherine Carrigan 44 Maumee OH 35:27 11:25
89 4556 Jennifer Berry 40 Perrysburg OH 35:28 11:25
90 5568 Lori Kiel 41 Maumee OH 35:32 11:26
91 5519 Pamela Carter-Taylor 41 Toledo OH 35:43 11:30
92 3322 Suzie Sidell 44 Wakeman OH 35:47 11:31
93 20 Bernice Kachur 40 Holland OH 35:57 11:35
94 4259 Tamara Martin 44 Perrysburg OH 36:02 11:36
95 4737 Lisa Parisien 42 Sylvania OH 36:09 11:39
96 4450 Danette Hesson 40 Liberty Center OH 36:38 11:48
97 4560 Melissa Simon 42 Napoleon OH 36:39 11:48
98 6083 Martha Klempner 44 Toledo OH 36:51 11:52
99 3906 Karen Murphy 40 Sylvania OH 36:55 11:53
100 4468 Jill Petee 40 Napoleon OH 36:57 11:54
101 3699 Rose Chamberlain 44 Vickery OH 37:12 11:59
102 3209 Dawn Humphrey 40 Toledo OH 37:33 12:05
103 5613 Lisa Marine 43 North Baltimore OH 37:35 12:06
104 5779 Dell Daniels 44 Toledo OH 37:57 12:13
105 3395 Tamra Rahman 43 Toledo OH 39:20 12:40
106 4523 Jeanette Matthews 41 Toledo OH 43:10 13:54
107 4625 Lisa Sullivan 44 Toledo OH 43:10 13:54
108 4027 Brigid O'Neal 42 Toledo OH 44:34 14:21
109 5001 Banks Marla 44 Toledo OH 46:04 14:50
110 4920 Shari Schmitt 44 Bowling Green OH 46:52 15:05
111 5031 Angie Borck 41 Delta OH 48:40 15:40
112 5493 Stacie Kirkbride 40 Bowling Green OH 52:29 16:54
113 5916 Maureen Czarniakowski 40 Sylvania OH 57:33 18:32
114 3354 Kim Barker 44 Toledo OH 1:00:25 19:27
115 3429 Cheryl Campbell 43 Maumee OH 1:00:41 19:32
116 3483 Patricia Kleeberger 40 Sylvania OH 1:01:55 19:56
117 4641 Deborah Young 41 Toledo OH 1:17:43 25:01
118 3155 Jacqueline Holman 41 Whitehouse OH 1:20:21 25:52
119 3729 Annemarie Cavanagh 41 Perrysburg OH 1:28:49 28:36


MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== == ======= =====
1 4525 Timothy Mooney 49 Toledo OH 18:57 6:06
2 4751 Scott Sample 45 Oregon OH 19:00 6:07
3 3846 Rob Loeb 46 Toledo OH 19:57 6:26
4 5102 Jonathan Hill 45 Temperance MI 20:03 6:28
5 5291 Walt Elrod 47 Sylvania OH 20:59 6:46
6 4029 Steven Barmash 46 Toledo OH 21:07 6:48
7 4116 Tim Whitney 48 Lambertville MI 21:16 6:51
8 5357 Todd Tomlinson 47 Bryan OH 21:27 6:55
9 4421 Mike Palmer 46 Adrian MI 21:31 6:56
10 5524 Joseph Sferra 48 Toledo OH 21:40 6:59
11 3114 Christopher Olivarez 47 Oregon OH 21:49 7:02
12 5402 Robert Hovland 48 Perrysburg OH 22:12 7:09
13 3206 Robert Rodriguez 46 Hudson WI 22:18 7:11
14 4982 Robert Holman 45 Lambertville MI 22:33 7:16
15 4637 Mark Dansack 47 Maumee OH 22:53 7:22
16 5783 Brian Delaney 49 Maumee OH 23:02 7:25
17 3168 William Woolridge 48 Toledo OH 23:22 7:31
18 4323 Brad Johnson 46 Toledo OH 23:22 7:32
19 3328 Timothy Pierce 46 Sylvania OH 23:24 7:32
20 5556 Edward Diamond 45 Ann Arbor MI 23:49 7:40
21 3071 Jude Fitzthum 49 Toledo OH 23:55 7:42
22 4639 Mark Scherer 46 Bowling Green OH 23:55 7:42
23 4698 Daniel Woods 48 Toledo OH 23:55 7:42
24 3901 James Oneail 48 Toledo OH 23:56 7:42
25 3358 Dave Laraway 45 Toledo OH 24:03 7:45
26 3888 Joe Zuchowski 45 Toledo OH 24:08 7:46
27 6011 Chuck Anderson 46 Bowling Green OH 24:16 7:49
28 4423 Joel Simon 45 Toledo OH 24:38 7:56
29 6031 Kent Benson 46 Findlay OH 24:45 7:58
30 6000 Brian Alvin 48 24:52 8:01
31 3652 Bill Defalco 49 Toledo OH 24:58 8:03
32 4309 Donald Sullivan Ii 47 Toledo OH 25:03 8:04
33 5302 Tim Manning 46 Bryan OH 25:25 8:11
34 3647 Alan Hatano 48 Elk Grove CA 25:33 8:14
35 5032 Jim Matuszak 45 Perrysburg OH 25:38 8:15
36 3312 John Graham 49 Toledo OH 25:44 8:17
37 6070 Jeff Mihlbauer 45 Oregon OH 25:45 8:18
38 3086 James Adams 47 Sylvania OH 25:49 8:19
39 5037 Barry Rosen 49 Toledo OH 25:52 8:20
40 5581 Mark Jennings 46 Toledo OH 25:54 8:21
41 5057 John Mattimoe 47 Toledo OH 25:59 8:22
42 4429 Bob Quigley 49 Perrysburg OH 26:03 8:24
43 4258 David Kohler 46 Perrysburg OH 26:04 8:24
44 6015 Robert Torres 46 26:10 8:26
45 4906 Alan Eyre 48 Toledo OH 26:15 8:27
46 6066 William Rudolph 49 26:16 8:28
47 4086 Martin Rice 46 Maumee OH 26:20 8:29
48 4263 Brad Ricker 48 Wauseon OH 26:20 8:29
49 5202 John Mangas 49 Toledo OH 26:22 8:29
50 4115 Tony Duquette 47 Fort Wayne IN 26:40 8:35
51 5891 Paul Jacoby 49 Toledo OH 26:42 8:36
52 3109 Jerry Kuhlman 49 Findlay OH 26:43 8:36
53 4720 Jeff Wrenn 48 Garden City MI 26:58 8:41
54 5528 David Miller 45 Waterville OH 27:07 8:44
55 3177 Mark Feldstein 49 Toledo OH 27:08 8:44
56 6063 David Darr 46 27:10 8:45
57 5301 Nick Liaros 47 Sylvania OH 27:12 8:45
58 5145 Waylond Rider 46 Temperance MI 27:19 8:48
59 5914 Jeff Jaynes 45 Perrysburg OH 27:21 8:49
60 3115 Kevin Filas 47 Toledo OH 27:22 8:49
61 5876 Clifford Warstler 48 Toledo OH 27:31 8:52
62 4724 Joe Shrader 48 Blissfield MI 27:31 8:52
63 4646 Ken Krieg 47 Maumee OH 27:43 8:56
64 4869 Michael Marvin 46 Berkey OH 27:45 8:56
65 4889 Eric Burke 45 Temperance MI 27:50 8:58
66 4500 Stephen Ciucci 48 Sylvania OH 27:50 8:58
67 4907 Kevin Dojcsak 45 Temperance MI 27:54 8:59
68 5316 Joel Tschantz 48 Toledo OH 27:56 9:00
69 5412 Martin Allen 48 Sylvania OH 27:56 9:00
70 5880 Douglas Carpenter 46 Wooster OH 27:59 9:01
71 3908 Frank Hollenbeck 49 Lambertville MI 28:12 9:05
72 5811 Scott Lawson 49 Toledo OH 28:21 9:08
73 5956 Ron Shafer 49 Salt Lake City UT 28:30 9:11
74 4970 Tom Adams 49 Lindsey OH 28:36 9:13
75 5823 Wayne Persinger 48 Beckley WV 28:39 9:14
76 3949 Bill Kitson 45 Perrysburg OH 28:44 9:15
77 3555 Mike Kupa 49 Petersburg MI 28:45 9:16
78 5644 Tom Myers 46 28:47 9:16
79 5474 Edward Mohler 47 Toledo OH 28:49 9:17
80 4013 Mark Evanoff 45 Toledo OH 28:50 9:17
81 5147 David Minner 49 Pinckney MI 28:57 9:20
82 5813 Michael Daniels 45 Portage OH 29:03 9:21
83 4094 Richard Welsh 48 Perrysburg OH 29:03 9:21
84 4960 Robert Shepler 49 Sylvania OH 29:05 9:22
85 4508 Todd Lee 45 Lyons OH 29:08 9:23
86 5947 Steven Wesolowski 48 Waterville OH 29:14 9:25
87 5950 Casey Talbutt 45 Toledo OH 29:16 9:25
88 5275 John Thebes 47 Sylvania OH 29:18 9:26
89 3331 Mike Lisk 46 Temperance MI 29:40 9:33
90 5659 Greg Smale 45 Monclova OH 29:55 9:38
91 4432 Matt Seedorf 45 Napoleon OH 30:00 9:40
92 4270 Phil Racheter 45 Fostoria OH 30:02 9:40
93 4266 Tracy Stanford 47 Toledo OH 30:12 9:43
94 3685 Steve Ball 48 Temperance MI 30:39 9:52
95 3117 Anthony Rasczyk 45 Toledo OH 31:02 10:00
96 5061 Kent Thomas 45 Temperance MI 31:06 10:01
97 3802 Jeff Bernthisel 48 Whitehouse OH 31:19 10:05
98 3694 Bryan Hecker 48 Millbury OH 31:32 10:09
99 3072 Neal Goloing 47 Toledo OH 31:33 10:10
100 3817 Gary Chamberlain 45 Vickery OH 32:42 10:32
101 3659 Terrence Lewis 45 Holland OH 33:12 10:42
102 4471 David Pakulski 49 Toledo OH 33:21 10:44
103 5477 Steve Napier 46 Maumee OH 33:25 10:46
104 5401 David Hinds 47 Sylvania OH 33:49 10:53
105 5788 Brian Ballenger 49 Toledo OH 34:24 11:05
106 5040 David Dunham 47 Wauseon OH 35:12 11:20
107 4181 Howard Earl 46 Toledo OH 35:54 11:34
108 5416 Neil Sullivan 47 Toledo OH 37:45 12:09
109 3891 Don Leonard 46 Toledo OH 38:22 12:21
110 3309 Bill Forche 49 Toledo OH 43:07 13:53
111 3827 Barry Bova 48 Bellevue OH 43:09 13:54
112 3854 Scott Slomski 46 Ottawa Lake MI 1:09:52 22:30
113 3718 John Linde 47 Maumee OH 1:11:38 23:04
114 4123 Chris Gajewicz 46 Bowling Green OH 1:18:24 25:14


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== == ======= =====
1 3066 Becky Mincheff 46 Oregon OH 20:19 6:33
2 3609 Bonnie Fintel 48 Custar OH 22:22 7:12
3 3116 Laura Krzyzaniak 47 Adrian MI 22:30 7:15
4 4919 Jan Lehman 48 Rossford OH 23:45 7:39
5 4388 Cathy Palmer 45 Adrian MI 23:49 7:40
6 3478 Jill Moden 45 Sylvania OH 23:59 7:43
7 6009 Terri Anderson 46 Bowling Green OH 24:13 7:48
8 4603 Gina Nelson 48 Sylvania OH 24:18 7:50
9 3264 Laura Kemp 49 Bowling Green OH 24:39 7:56
10 3569 Denine Cramer 45 Napoleon OH 24:44 7:58
11 4606 Melanie Elliott (bly) 46 Perrysburg OH 25:11 8:07
12 3381 Tina Steinhauser 47 Maumee OH 25:23 8:11
13 4039 Nancy Gauger 49 Toledo OH 25:29 8:12
14 4217 Connie Ricker 46 Wauseon OH 25:41 8:16
15 4714 Donna Fox 47 Maumee OH 25:44 8:17
16 41 Karen Schling 49 Perrysburg OH 26:08 8:25
17 4708 Lynne Forsythe 45 Toledo OH 26:29 8:32
18 5096 Laurie Gombash 47 Delta OH 26:45 8:37
19 3991 Kim Schulisch 45 Toledo OH 26:49 8:38
20 5920 Susan Leu 48 Wauseon OH 26:58 8:41
21 4164 Robyn Schuller 47 Toledo OH 26:59 8:42
22 3626 Karen Petersberger 45 Toledo OH 27:00 8:42
23 5696 Carol Durnwald 46 Maumee OH 27:01 8:42
24 4446 Rebecca Etzinger 47 Findlay OH 27:01 8:42
25 5339 Terri Herrmann 45 Sylvania OH 27:03 8:43
26 4236 Robin Whitney 46 Lambertville MI 27:08 8:44
27 3005 Debbie Powers 48 Toledo OH 27:17 8:47
28 3198 Cyndi Whitcraft 49 Temperance MI 27:27 8:50
29 5108 Cindy Albright 47 Maumee OH 27:33 8:52
30 3916 Gina Layman 49 Sylvania OH 27:33 8:52
31 4543 Molly Krise 45 Whitehouse OH 27:35 8:53
32 5701 Mary Brown 46 Waterville OH 27:40 8:55
33 5367 Susan Avina 45 Sylvania OH 27:48 8:57
34 5265 Joyce Abraham 49 Bowling Green OH 28:03 9:02
35 3233 Beth Beham 47 Sylvania OH 28:23 9:08
36 4916 Cindy Bodziak 48 Toledo OH 28:25 9:09
37 3067 Diane Pickering 46 Sylvania OH 28:26 9:09
38 5377 Lynn Hoehn 49 Perrysburg OH 28:37 9:13
39 4047 Susan Hojnacki 49 Sylvania OH 28:38 9:13
40 4986 Jenny Carpenter 46 Bowling Green OH 28:39 9:14
41 3562 Kelly Wingate 45 Holland OH 28:43 9:15
42 4352 Debbie Quigley 46 Perrysburg OH 28:43 9:15
43 5546 Peggy Swain 47 Gibsonburg OH 28:44 9:15
44 5744 Barbara Meyers 45 Toledo OH 28:49 9:17
45 3580 Mary Szychowski 48 Toledo OH 28:56 9:19
46 3810 Ann Mangas 48 Sylvania OH 29:10 9:24
47 5984 Liz Young 46 Sylvania OH 29:21 9:27
48 3717 Victoria Haidet 48 Sylvania OH 29:26 9:29
49 4304 Karen Bakies 48 Perrysburg OH 29:30 9:30
50 5784 Heather Burke 47 Waterville OH 29:37 9:32
51 5315 Chris Tomlinson 46 Bryan OH 29:47 9:36
52 4382 Karen Angst 45 Toledo OH 29:48 9:36
53 5577 Sherry Davenport 47 Elmore OH 29:50 9:36
54 3760 Kathy Apple 45 Sylvania OH 29:56 9:38
55 4486 Dana Swartz 47 Toledo OH 29:58 9:39
56 3554 Michelle Blanchett 48 Monroe MI 30:04 9:41
57 4141 Lisa Kohler 48 Perrysburg OH 30:08 9:42
58 3302 Vielka Cover 47 Monclova OH 30:17 9:45
59 4669 Cindy Bachler 46 Newport MI 30:32 9:50
60 3859 Tamara Cerilli 45 Toledo OH 30:36 9:51
61 4763 Lucinda Hillard 46 Holland OH 30:49 9:56
62 4336 Leslie Demarco 45 Maumee OH 30:51 9:56
63 5335 Teresa Elrod 45 Sylvania OH 30:57 9:58
64 4348 Beth Vocke 46 Napoleon OH 31:01 9:59
65 4618 Celine Grieselding 47 Holland OH 31:07 10:01
66 5093 Kimberly Schuetz 48 Olmsted Falls OH 31:11 10:03
67 16 Theresa Wise 49 Tiffin OH 31:14 10:04
68 4514 Denise Brown 47 Temperance MI 31:16 10:04
69 3576 Maryanne Hodge 45 Sylvania OH 31:28 10:08
70 3161 Victoria Greenspan 49 Maumee OH 31:32 10:09
71 3500 Lynne Huffman 47 Maumee OH 31:53 10:16
72 4776 Maggie O'Connell 46 Sylvania OH 31:54 10:16
73 4120 Stephanie White 48 Petersburg MI 32:02 10:19
74 4050 Gloria Smith 45 Monroe MI 32:03 10:19
75 4045 Kathy Besgrove 49 Oregon OH 32:05 10:20
76 3385 Karen Kanipe 48 Toledo OH 32:10 10:22
77 3586 Melanie Lager 45 Toledo OH 32:11 10:22
78 5730 Michelle Heilman 45 Sylvania OH 32:13 10:22
79 3918 Karen Wood 46 Waterville OH 32:17 10:24
80 3746 Jennifer Renshaw 48 Lambertville MI 32:18 10:24
81 4675 Nancy Nowakowski 45 Toledo OH 32:21 10:25
82 3911 Anne Winters 45 Ann Arbor MI 32:36 10:30
83 4765 Dawn Belzung 49 Maumee OH 32:44 10:32
84 4547 Patricia Fisher 46 Sylvania OH 32:44 10:32
85 4674 Cheryl Riffner 48 Bowling Green OH 33:06 10:40
86 5968 Loanna Glad 49 Temperance MI 33:15 10:42
87 3542 Suzanne Loucks 46 Toledo OH 33:39 10:50
88 5353 Laurie Sullivan 45 Toledo OH 34:00 10:57
89 3133 Stacy Meridieth 47 34:10 11:00
90 5487 Karen Huntley 45 Waterville OH 34:32 11:07
91 3236 Anita Metzger 49 Maumee OH 34:42 11:10
92 3252 Wang Pierce 47 Sylvania OH 35:00 11:16
93 4768 Vera Hamrick 49 Perrysburg OH 35:23 11:24
94 4835 Katie Cappellini 47 Sylvania OH 35:38 11:28
95 3560 Trina Hagemyer 48 Custar OH 35:49 11:32
96 3077 Kim Johns 49 Toledo OH 36:04 11:37
97 3826 Joan Brinkman 46 Ottawa OH 36:13 11:40
98 4797 Paula Rios 45 Oregon OH 36:28 11:45
99 4517 Hashbarger Frances 48 Ottawa OH 36:32 11:46
100 3700 Donna Bly 49 Toledo OH 36:39 11:48
101 5190 Deb Less 49 Holland OH 36:45 11:50
102 5029 Karen Kerr 46 Cygnet OH 37:02 11:56
103 4664 Teresa Siebenaller 47 Toledo OH 37:13 11:59
104 3006 Penny Jenkins 46 Sylvania OH 37:13 11:59
105 4089 Diane Day 46 Perrysburg OH 37:43 12:09
106 3558 Kathy Mannon 48 Millbury OH 37:43 12:09
107 4186 Debra Duquette 45 Fort Wayne IN 38:59 12:33
108 5198 Amy Self 47 Waterville OH 39:06 12:35
109 4885 Michelle Kusina 48 Toledo OH 39:17 12:39
110 4872 Anne Matolyak 45 Perrysburg OH 39:23 12:41
111 3593 Darcy Rossi 48 Oregon OH 39:38 12:46
112 5321 Cindy Francis 46 Perrysburg OH 40:39 13:05
113 5259 Mary Brainard 46 Oregon OH 40:43 13:07
114 3765 Roxane Boyer 48 Millbury OH 41:07 13:14
115 4156 Sue Futey 48 Toledo OH 41:17 13:18
116 4512 Kimberly Scherer 45 Bowling Green OH 41:45 13:26
117 5266 Liza Finnigan 45 Sylvania OH 42:28 13:40
118 14 Brenda Forche 48 Toledo OH 43:08 13:53
119 3687 Dawn Bova 45 Bellevue OH 43:09 13:54
120 3181 Laura Quigley-Wysock 48 Toledo OH 44:22 14:17
121 4868 Debra Marvin 47 Berkey OH 44:30 14:20
122 4028 Anne Marie Hinkle 45 Toledo OH 44:34 14:21
123 3406 Marzec Dianna 48 Rossford OH 52:10 16:48
124 5764 Kristine Young 46 Findlay OH 53:28 17:13
125 3101 Lisa Smith 46 Rossford OH 55:10 17:46
126 5790 Lynn Ballenger 49 Toledo OH 56:01 18:02
127 5325 Maryarend14 Arend 46 Toledo OH 57:06 18:23
128 3102 Michelle Hodge 45 Toledo OH 57:44 18:35
129 3479 Audrey Johnson-Romake 49 New Bavaria OH 59:09 19:03
130 3641 Sherry Wainz 47 Toledo OH 1:01:01 19:39
131 3998 Sheryl A Eversman 48 Holland OH 1:14:08 23:52
132 4475 Dawn Cilley 49 Petersburg MI 1:15:08 24:11
133 5178 Judy Gordon 47 Toledo OH 1:18:14 25:11
134 4082 Sue Reiner 47 Holland OH 1:24:50 27:19
135 3486 Karen Okonta 49 Toledo OH 1:26:57 28:00


MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== == ======= =====
1 5162 Doug Ordway 53 Holgate OH 17:54 5:46
2 3971 Steven Haubert 53 Sylvania OH 20:15 6:32
3 5239 Jeffrey Gagle 51 Perrysburg OH 20:50 6:43
4 4935 Daniel Howland 50 Curtice OH 21:09 6:49
5 5195 Dan Streb 50 Swanton OH 21:13 6:50
6 4665 Rick Winter 53 Lambertville MI 21:19 6:52
7 3984 Greg Hamel 52 Toledo OH 21:20 6:52
8 5998 Martin Almester 53 Rossford OH 21:40 6:59
9 5515 Gary Thomasson 51 Woodville OH 22:16 7:10
10 5063 Harold Conner 53 Liberty Center OH 22:29 7:15
11 5520 Ron Flowers 52 Deshler OH 22:42 7:19
12 3383 Dave Eicher 52 Archbold OH 23:22 7:32
13 3822 Eric Tolles 52 Maumee OH 23:33 7:35
14 3879 Christopher Kinsey 50 Millbury OH 23:42 7:38
15 3535 Gregory M Prince 52 Toledo OH 23:45 7:39
16 5791 Paul Chris McGowan 50 Holland OH 24:02 7:45
17 3505 Ernest Seeman 51 Holland OH 24:10 7:47
18 3969 Thomas Kolena 51 Toledo OH 24:27 7:52
19 3142 John Tobin 50 Toledo OH 24:38 7:56
20 5692 Bradley Eberts 52 Uniontown OH 24:50 8:00
21 5060 Anthony Thomas 54 Perrysburg OH 24:58 8:02
22 5139 Greg Hines 53 Liberty Center OH 25:01 8:04
23 4268 James Szakovits 53 Toledo OH 25:05 8:05
24 4682 Armando Hernandez 54 Findlay OH 25:07 8:06
25 3710 Noel Wendt 53 Toledo OH 25:23 8:11
26 3464 John Bellfy 52 Temperance MI 25:25 8:11
27 4311 Jake Jagos 52 Toledo OH 25:29 8:12
28 5821 Gary Baidel 52 Perrysburg OH 25:49 8:19
29 5927 Edward Goldberger 50 Maumee OH 25:51 8:19
30 3004 Jeff Lingo 52 Waterville OH 25:55 8:21
31 5547 Jerry Quinonez 50 Toledo OH 25:59 8:22
32 3143 Geofet C?? 54 26:24 8:30
33 3828 Michael Miller 52 Perrysburg OH 26:33 8:33
34 4341 Frank Marsico 52 Kenton OH 26:35 8:34
35 4959 Kevin Neuenschwander 50 Wauseon OH 26:36 8:34
36 3865 Paul Lewandowski 53 Toledo OH 26:37 8:34
37 3315 Scott Smith 51 Fremont OH 26:40 8:35
38 4474 Dan Barga 50 Sylvania OH 26:41 8:36
39 4076 Timothy Hiltner 54 Pemberville OH 26:47 8:38
40 5441 Jim Warren 53 Alvada OH 27:01 8:42
41 4137 Thomas Zellers 52 Maumee OH 27:07 8:44
42 5141 Brett Decker 51 Waterville OH 27:08 8:44
43 3762 Jeffery Hammer 50 Fostoria OH 27:13 8:46
44 4314 Steven Collier 54 Toledo OH 27:19 8:48
45 5189 Robert Less 50 Holland OH 27:21 8:49
46 3439 Jim Gilbert 52 Sylvania OH 27:22 8:49
47 3093 Robert Bochi 54 Oregon OH 27:23 8:49
48 5897 Dale Theis 54 Sylvania OH 27:25 8:50
49 3955 Jim Layman 51 Sylvania OH 27:32 8:52
50 4276 Greg Georgiadis 50 Maumee OH 27:34 8:53
51 3235 Tom Metzger 52 Maumee OH 27:39 8:54
52 4300 Warren Ali 50 Hatrsville SC 27:44 8:56
53 5829 Marc Levin 54 Toledo OH 27:45 8:56
54 4470 Domingo Valadez 50 Temperance MI 27:53 8:59
55 4339 Craig Newberg 52 Monclova OH 28:04 9:02
56 3756 Gary Tolles 50 Maumee OH 28:09 9:04
57 4265 Steve Bires 54 Toledo OH 28:13 9:05
58 4427 Douglas Hines 54 Napoleon OH 28:20 9:07
59 5845 Mike Szirony 50 Sylvania OH 28:23 9:09
60 5582 David Brown 54 Perrysburg OH 28:27 9:10
61 5719 Brendan Buckley 51 Toledo OH 28:44 9:15
62 5758 Bob Bethel 52 Maumee OH 28:50 9:17
63 3180 Mike Lacey 52 Perrysburg OH 28:52 9:18
64 6092 Ronald Bick 53 Maumee OH 28:56 9:19
65 3089 Dennis Roberts 52 Toledo OH 29:06 9:22
66 3167 Richard Parr 51 Ann Arbor MI 29:07 9:23
67 3487 Henry Okonta 53 Toledo OH 29:17 9:26
68 4784 Bill Sholl 51 Toledo OH 29:23 9:28
69 3127 Thomas Matus 50 Elyria OH 29:50 9:36
70 3350 Ronald Prater 52 Grand Rapids OH 30:01 9:40
71 5655 David Dick 50 Whitehouse OH 30:09 9:43
72 5150 Peter Miller 50 Toledo OH 30:53 9:57
73 3118 Michael Gurtzweiler 52 Toledo OH 31:02 10:00
74 5935 Gary Bilski 54 Perrysburg OH 31:03 10:00
75 3468 Rick Frame 53 Toledo OH 32:09 10:21
76 3430 Dennis Marzec 52 Rossford OH 32:22 10:25
77 5135 Mark Sobczak 53 Toledo OH 32:25 10:26
78 4747 John Brazeau 50 Toledo OH 32:51 10:35
79 3064 Robert Nemeth 53 Potterville MI 33:25 10:46
80 5777 Rick Drennan 51 Maumee OH 34:06 10:59
81 4253 Sinner Steve 54 Holland OH 34:49 11:13
82 4422 Larry Wasserman 53 Martin OH 34:51 11:13
83 4093 David Stoiber 53 Perrysburg OH 34:57 11:15
84 4255 Bob Dzierzak 50 Perrysburg OH 36:37 11:48
85 5417 John Waller 50 Erie MI 37:33 12:05
86 4643 Mike Wilder 50 Pioneer OH 41:10 13:15
87 3815 Michael Brownson 53 Perrysburg OH 41:16 13:17
88 4248 Robert Snyder 52 Berkey OH 47:08 15:10
89 4730 Mark Burrow 53 Maumee OH 57:07 18:24
90 5411 Tom Allen 52 Sylvania OH 1:29:15 28:44


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== == ======= =====
1 4824 Betsy Johnston 53 Rossford OH 21:22 6:53
2 5902 Kelly Jewell 50 Lambertville MI 22:32 7:15
3 5737 Joyce Aughenbaugh 51 Sylvania OH 22:59 7:24
4 3972 Linda Haubert 53 Sylvania OH 24:35 7:55
5 3269 Teresa Jones 50 Tiffin OH 25:06 8:05
6 4951 Deborah Karl 53 Maumee OH 26:14 8:27
7 4929 Terri Dojcsak 50 Temperance MI 26:57 8:41
8 3417 Becky Irvine 53 Maumee OH 27:02 8:42
9 3515 Melissa Hill 54 Maumee OH 27:25 8:50
10 3502 Lisa Salsburey 52 Ottawa OH 27:39 8:54
11 3740 Karen Gross 50 Toledo OH 27:41 8:55
12 3214 Diane Reinhard 54 New Riegel OH 27:42 8:55
13 29 Becky Kreais 50 Fostoria OH 27:52 8:59
14 5223 Cindy Rerucha 50 Toledo OH 27:53 8:59
15 5713 Sharon Dippman 50 Waterville OH 28:18 9:07
16 3467 Mary Jo Frame 53 Toledo OH 28:23 9:08
17 5306 Debra Nafziger 54 Archbold OH 28:23 9:09
18 3384 Rhonda Marion 54 Toledo OH 28:31 9:11
19 3220 Connie Derango 53 Sidney OH 28:34 9:12
20 3751 Mary Wells 52 Adrian MI 28:56 9:19
21 4360 Darcel Shankle 51 Adrian MI 28:56 9:19
22 26 Pamela Graver-Koenig 54 Elmore OH 29:06 9:22
23 4844 Jill Sholl 51 Toledo OH 29:23 9:28
24 4202 Ellen D. Columber 51 Maumee OH 29:45 9:35
25 4795 Barb Restorick 51 Toledo OH 30:11 9:43
26 5387 Martha Quiroga 54 Temperance MI 30:14 9:44
27 3982 Julie Graham 51 Toledo OH 30:36 9:51
28 5110 Sherry Snyder 51 Toledo OH 30:52 9:56
29 3764 Jill Siefker 54 Ottawa OH 31:01 9:59
30 5934 Erin Bilski 50 Perrysburg OH 31:03 10:00
31 3896 Linda Morgillo 52 Northwood OH 31:04 10:00
32 3678 Gail Freshour 53 Toledo OH 31:11 10:02
33 3992 Linda Wilson 54 Lambertville MI 31:12 10:03
34 4006 Janice Schnorberger 51 Monroe MI 31:13 10:03
35 4380 Sharon Clifford 52 Bowling Green OH 31:15 10:04
36 5324 Teri Anderson 52 Perrysburg OH 31:29 10:08
37 3866 Irma Cobian 52 Toledo OH 31:30 10:09
38 3763 Vicki Bertka 52 Holland OH 31:33 10:10
39 3099 Kelly Andrews 51 Toledo OH 31:50 10:15
40 3052 Lynne McAbier 50 Newport MI 32:12 10:22
41 3421 Kimberly Vogelsang 50 Maumee OH 32:14 10:23
42 47 Karen Crotte 54 Sylvania OH 32:42 10:32
43 5322 Marilyn Agee 53 Toledo OH 32:47 10:33
44 4070 Cheryl Wendt 52 Elmore OH 33:00 10:38
45 15 Patty Luketic 53 Maumee OH 33:03 10:39
46 4609 Tracey Lewis 50 Monclova OH 33:05 10:39
47 3841 Karyl Stoner 50 Oak Harbor OH 33:10 10:41
48 5333 Kandy Current 50 Bowling Green OH 33:12 10:42
49 4363 Lauren Nitschke 53 Toledo OH 33:17 10:43
50 5871 Lori Davis 53 Toledo OH 33:21 10:44
51 4375 Janet Fudge 54 Sylvania OH 34:11 11:00
52 4130 Kendra Sinner 51 Holland OH 34:16 11:02
53 5615 Wendy Cooper 52 Toledo OH 34:37 11:09
54 4469 Luanne Welch 53 Toledo OH 35:07 11:18
55 4119 Lynn Jones 53 Ottawa Lake MI 35:20 11:23
56 4769 Jill Lepolt 53 Perrysburg OH 35:23 11:24
57 3490 Diane Wagner 53 Trenton MI 35:25 11:24
58 4518 Karla Treece 53 Grover Hill OH 35:28 11:25
59 28 Molly Meyers 52 Toledo OH 35:42 11:30
60 4447 Rene Hood 52 Toledo OH 35:54 11:34
61 5654 Elizabeth Fouler 52 Whitehouse OH 36:37 11:48
62 22 Susan Sterling 52 Maumee OH 37:06 11:57
63 3696 Debbie Ronda 51 Toledo OH 37:33 12:05
64 5161 Sue Chandler 52 Risingsun OH 37:56 12:13
65 4473 E. Jay Murphy 53 Toledo OH 38:03 12:15
66 3388 Jill Murphy 51 Bowling Green OH 38:19 12:20
67 4383 Anita Richard 50 Maumee OH 39:21 12:40
68 3899 Phyllis Parisien 51 Deerfield MI 39:33 12:44
69 21 Jeanne Prater 52 Grand Rapids OH 42:04 13:33
70 5614 Jan Dolgin 53 Toledo OH 42:04 13:33
71 4531 Debbie Ketcham 52 Toledo OH 44:38 14:22
72 3156 Julie Stausmire 50 Oregon OH 46:28 14:58
73 5455 Lou Anne Warren 51 Alvada OH 47:12 15:12
74 34 Julie Apostoli 52 Toledo OH 49:34 15:58
75 4913 Debbie Smith 52 Oregon OH 50:17 16:11
76 5264 Joan Mathews 52 Maumee OH 50:20 16:12
77 4418 Kimberly Sattar 51 Perrysburg OH 55:44 17:57
78 3171 Marcia Silverman 53 Toledo OH 55:56 18:00
79 4549 Debbie Wolf 50 Sylvania OH 1:09:36 22:25
80 3337 Cathy Meyers 52 Toledo OH 1:25:12 27:26
81 5889 Sarah Strasbourg 52 Toledo OH 1:31:41 29:31


MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== == ======= =====
1 5686 Ed Osborne 55 Toledo OH 19:23 6:15
2 3363 John Longthorne 55 Toledo OH 20:01 6:27
3 3966 Pat Wagner 59 Toledo OH 21:42 6:59
4 5307 Stephen Noblet 59 Grand Rapids OH 22:30 7:15
5 5242 Gregory Blatnik 56 Strongsville OH 22:41 7:19
6 4753 Robert Hiller 57 Maineville OH 22:49 7:21
7 5794 Joe Weiher 57 Northwood OH 23:24 7:32
8 5170 Mark Wisniewski 58 Toledo OH 23:32 7:35
9 3977 Daniel Marchal 59 Northwood OH 24:38 7:56
10 4303 Sam Deidrick 58 Grand Rapids OH 24:43 7:58
11 3843 Bruce Masters 57 Toledo OH 25:01 8:03
12 3704 Richard Nyce 56 Archbold OH 25:09 8:06
13 3082 Dennis Metzger 59 Whitehouse OH 26:35 8:34
14 4442 Bob Mirhalak 55 Petersburg MI 26:52 8:39
15 5683 Steven Lantzy 58 Tecumseh MI 27:01 8:42
16 3329 Paul Whitcraft 58 Temperance MI 27:02 8:42
17 3602 Jerry Norton 55 Lambertville MI 27:04 8:43
18 5822 Peter Mortensen 56 27:40 8:55
19 3320 Paul Wroe 59 Toledo OH 27:48 8:57
20 5708 Terry Smith 55 Holland OH 28:06 9:03
21 3825 Jeff Haidet 59 Sylvania OH 28:32 9:11
22 5320 Tom Wagner 55 Pettisville OH 28:55 9:19
23 5565 Bob Patterson 58 29:04 9:22
24 4917 Joe Weiher 57 Northwood OH 29:08 9:23
25 4700 Glen Blohm 58 Sylvania OH 29:08 9:23
26 4278 Robert Lopez 58 Toledo OH 29:18 9:26
27 3003 Jeffrey Johnston 57 Toledo OH 29:21 9:27
28 4102 Donald Hickey 55 Toledo OH 29:23 9:28
29 3852 Kirk Fruth 55 Holgate OH 29:56 9:39
30 3187 Terry Konz 58 Sylvania OH 29:57 9:39
31 4634 Kirby Michael 55 Waterville OH 30:10 9:43
32 3221 George Ho 58 Oregon OH 30:13 9:44
33 4866 Edward Quilter 55 Oregon OH 30:28 9:49
34 3217 John Saari 57 Toledo OH 31:04 10:00
35 3887 Larry Farley 58 Berkey OH 31:06 10:01
36 4909 Lee Mitchell 59 Sylvania OH 31:29 10:08
37 5055 Scott Klingler 56 Findlay OH 32:26 10:27
38 4381 Terry Hepner 57 Maumee OH 32:27 10:27
39 5628 Skip Spieker 57 Sylvania OH 32:28 10:27
40 3565 Jeffrey McClain 57 Maumee OH 33:23 10:45
41 5168 Robb Thomas 58 Toledo OH 33:37 10:49
42 5651 Thomas Kucera 56 Sylvania OH 33:55 10:55
43 3218 Alfred Dannhauser 56 Perrysburg OH 34:03 10:58
44 3137 Fred Heintz 56 Sylvania OH 34:03 10:58
45 5151 Radzinski Greg 57 Toledo OH 34:08 10:59
46 4245 Richard Smith 56 Fremont OH 35:56 11:34
47 5996 Paul Schunemann 59 Sylvania OH 36:34 11:46
48 5716 William Dunn 55 Toledo OH 37:22 12:02
49 3622 Jim Hiltner 59 Sylvania OH 39:26 12:42
50 4415 Robert Watrol 58 Rossford OH 41:05 13:14
51 3890 Michael Robson 58 Montpelier OH 1:06:35 21:26


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== == ======= =====
1 3455 Janine Avila 59 Maumee OH 27:12 8:46
2 4953 Julie Weidner 56 Toledo OH 27:13 8:46
3 5825 Claudia Jones 55 Monclova OH 27:42 8:55
4 4132 Peggy Evens 58 Maumee OH 28:47 9:16
5 18 Sandra Konz 58 Sylvania OH 29:57 9:39
6 5709 Gail Bocian 56 Monclova OH 30:03 9:41
7 3270 Heather Obert 57 Toledo OH 30:13 9:44
8 3798 Suzanne Martinko 58 Sylvania OH 30:24 9:48
9 3282 Camille Pristash 55 Sylvania OH 30:49 9:56
10 4671 Camille Sciplin 56 Toledo OH 31:21 10:06
11 3789 Adele Dahlin 56 Toledo OH 31:22 10:06
12 5749 Mary Mayer 59 Toledo OH 31:42 10:13
13 3860 Denise Rex 56 Toledo OH 32:14 10:23
14 4234 Tina Wells 55 Lambertville MI 32:21 10:25
15 3703 Joy Price 59 Toledo OH 32:41 10:31
16 5725 Jan Menzie 59 Toledo OH 32:55 10:36
17 3967 Coleen Shaw 57 Maumee OH 33:03 10:39
18 3371 Sharon Thomas 55 Toledo OH 33:19 10:44
19 4954 Barbara Lockard 58 Findlay OH 33:24 10:45
20 4990 Joan Shearman 57 Sylvania OH 34:19 11:03
21 5095 Bridget Ann Marlow 55 Toledo OH 34:34 11:08
22 27 Ginny Hiltner 56 Sylvania OH 38:33 12:25
23 4165 Dawn Wright 55 Toledo OH 39:09 12:36
24 5912 Monica Kietrick 55 Bowling Green OH 40:21 12:59
25 3153 Kathleen Siegel 56 Monclova OH 42:48 13:47
26 3307 Maureen Sullivan 56 Oregon OH 43:23 13:58
27 3308 Corinne Sullivan 56 Oregon OH 43:23 13:58
28 6061 Darlene Dunn 58 43:46 14:06
29 4242 Sandi Thomas 57 Westerville OH 44:10 14:13
30 3520 Barbara Phelps 55 Novi MI 46:03 14:50
31 5746 Beth Poll 57 Toledo OH 1:02:48 20:13
32 3907 Debra Freels 55 Berkey OH 1:08:25 22:01
33 3796 Anita Levin 58 Toledo OH 1:09:24 22:21


MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== == ======= =====
1 5511 Gary Valentine 61 Delta OH 22:04 7:07
2 5510 John Flahie 60 Monclova OH 22:29 7:15
3 5261 Harvey Popovich 60 Waterville OH 23:01 7:25
4 4934 David Koelsch 62 Toledo OH 23:55 7:42
5 3510 David Koester 62 Temperance MI 24:21 7:51
6 5574 John Kromenacker 60 Toledo OH 25:11 8:07
7 3806 Ron Westfall 60 Perrysburg OH 25:22 8:10
8 3512 Robert Tadayesky 60 Waterville OH 25:55 8:21
9 5739 Terry Myers 63 Maumee OH 26:06 8:24
10 3811 A Glenn Paton 62 Perrysburg OH 29:11 9:24
11 5166 Bill Jenks 61 Sylvania OH 29:13 9:24
12 5475 Robert Breckler 62 Defiance OH 29:18 9:26
13 3823 Charles Wittenberg 62 Toledo OH 30:07 9:42
14 5523 C.J. Smith 61 Toledo OH 30:28 9:49
15 5843 Dallas Paul 64 Perrysburg OH 31:37 10:11
16 3974 Alan Colwell 62 Toledo OH 33:02 10:38
17 3544 David Nowak 64 Toledo OH 33:52 10:54
18 4638 Larry Oberdorf 63 Rossford OH 33:56 10:56
19 3129 Bernard Barrow 62 Sylvania OH 37:30 12:05
20 3820 Kenneth Lempert 62 Toledo OH 38:30 12:24
21 4736 Donald Eggenschwiler 62 Sylvania OH 40:00 12:53


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== == ======= =====
1 4952 Kay Heinrichs 62 Toledo OH 25:41 8:16
2 3714 Phyllis Wittenberg 60 Toledo OH 26:49 8:38
3 4668 Rosie Moreno 62 Fremont OH 27:27 8:50
4 3493 Sharon Berkoben 62 Perrysburg OH 29:09 9:23
5 3298 Annette Wicks 63 Maumee OH 29:13 9:25
6 4620 Kay Nickelsen 62 Woodville OH 29:59 9:39
7 3511 Mary Lou Tadayesky 61 Waterville OH 30:14 9:44
8 5349 Bonnie Noblet 60 Grand Rapids OH 32:26 10:27
9 4988 Kathy Woodward 62 Perrysburg OH 35:56 11:34
10 4374 Mary Durfey 61 Toledo OH 36:02 11:36
11 4451 Beverly St. Clair 60 Sylvania OH 36:23 11:43
12 5516 Grace Peterson 60 Toledo OH 42:29 13:41
13 5174 Arlene Hartmann 60 Toledo OH 43:04 13:52
14 4477 Tina Lau 61 Lambertville MI 48:59 15:46
15 5047 Shonna Doran 61 Toledo OH 1:30:41 29:12


MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== == ======= =====
1 4667 Jim Buerr 67 Toledo OH 24:10 7:47
2 3146 Jerome Tomc 67 Toledo OH 27:43 8:56
3 5011 Joseph Durka 65 Cleveland OH 28:59 9:20
4 3134 Rich Mariea 68 Maumee OH 29:35 9:32
5 5274 James Troknya 66 Perrysburg OH 30:48 9:55
6 4459 Robert Rahman Jr 65 Toledo OH 33:39 10:50
7 5258 Tom Althoff 69 Grand Rapids OH 35:09 11:19
8 3450 Carl Anderson 67 Monclova OH 37:02 11:56
9 4444 Dave Woolford 69 Maumee OH 40:28 13:02


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== == ======= =====
1 4798 Anne Burnham 65 Toledo OH 34:16 11:02
2 4443 Mary Rahman 65 Toledo OH 1:11:34 23:02


MALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== == ======= =====
1 3509 Gerald Bazer 71 Toledo OH 29:18 9:26
2 4699 John Ritner 71 Toledo OH 29:19 9:27
3 5256 Fred King 75 Lambertville MI 29:31 9:30
4 4084 Bob Eigensee 77 Maumee OH 29:56 9:38
5 3970 Bernie Marvin 74 Metamora OH 30:39 9:52
6 5800 George Royer 73 Toledo OH 32:42 10:32
7 5740 Allan Chabler 74 Toledo OH 35:25 11:24
8 5840 Robert Morey 70 Maumee OH 40:36 13:04
9 5640 Tom Falvey 72 Sylvania OH 43:51 14:07
10 4876 Roger Ritzert 73 Sylvania OH 1:20:19 25:51


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== == ======= =====
1 3474 Louise Miklovic 71 Maumee OH 33:32 10:48
2 3578 Lynda Stern 71 Sylvania OH 37:05 11:57
3 25 Roberta Bond 70 Findlay OH 38:48 12:30
4 5623 Linda Moore 71 Oregon OH 39:14 12:38



Visit our Advertisers!

RunMichigan.com site contents copyright 1996-2014 | RunMichigan.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved

Contact Us | Home | Advertise with Us | Disclaimer | About Us | Submit News | Submit Race Info | Submit Results | Community Forum | RSS Feeds RSS FEED