forum | videos | results | calendar | photos | high school | store | news | columns | resources | college | event coverage | Elite
» Welcome to Michigan's Best Source for Running Information.» Click for our FEATURED CALENDAR RACES!
RMDC results »
back to results

2009 BOYNE INDEPENDENCE DAY RUN Jul 4, 2009 :: Views- 4456
Boyne City, MI
Provided by 3disciplines.com
Other distances in this race:

Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace

===== ======== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====

1 1/172 1228 Ryan Linden 27 M Rochester Hills MI 32:51 5:18

2 2/172 1460 Chris Burke 23 M Ann Arbor MI 33:36 5:25

3 3/172 1030 Jordan Eccleston 19 M Sterling Heights MI 33:39 5:25

4 4/172 1031 Josh Eccleston 19 M Sterling Heights MI 34:11 5:30

5 5/172 1212 Jacques Henning 28 M Harbor Springs MI 35:05 5:39

6 6/172 1100 Kreg Hatfield 31 M Flint MI 35:24 5:42

7 7/172 1462 Robert Cameron 23 M Brighton MI 35:31 5:43

8 8/172 1230 Jim Harrington 44 M Petoskey MI 36:51 5:56

9 9/172 1455 Samuel Bevilacqua 16 M Bloomington IL 37:08 5:59

10 10/172 944 John Person 19 M Williamston MI 37:26 6:02

11 11/172 909 Brian Kalsbeek 35 M Grandville MI 37:50 6:06

12 12/172 1484 Phil French 52 M Howell MI 38:03 6:08

13 1/125 903 Jessica Holder 24 F Dover OH 38:11 6:09

14 13/172 913 Benjamin Kendell 13 M Huntington Woods MI 38:53 6:16

15 14/172 954 Mason Przybysz 15 M Caledonia MI 38:56 6:16

16 15/172 1094 Mike Deschrymer 39 M Grand Rapids MI 38:59 6:17

17 16/172 1458 Ryan Book 37 M Boyne Falls MI 39:12 6:19

18 17/172 952 Joe Potter 16 M North Muskegon MI 39:30 6:22

19 18/172 1211 Matt Mussetter 30 M Denver CO 39:34 6:22

20 19/172 906 Greg Janicki 44 M West Bloomfield MH 39:36 6:23

21 2/125 1036 Natalie Rose Brogan 15 F East Lansing MI 39:41 6:24

22 20/172 1081 Jonathon Dammeyer 16 M Leo IN 39:57 6:26

23 21/172 1210 Parker Settle 15 M Greenwood IN 40:06 6:28

24 22/172 968 Ryan Stephens 24 M Saline MI 40:14 6:29

25 3/125 963 Cherie Salmeto 39 F Pinckney MI 40:21 6:30

26 23/172 1009 Bill Courtney 45 M Novi MI 40:37 6:33

27 24/172 1076 John Brabbs 44 M Rochester MI 40:37 6:33

28 25/172 1026 Adam Kennedy 23 M Battle Creek MI 41:01 6:37

29 4/125 999 Lindsay Way 20 F Boyne Falls MI 41:06 6:37

30 26/172 953 Tim Prochko 36 M Oakland MI 41:14 6:39

31 27/172 1082 Glen Staszewski 38 M East Lansing MI 41:45 6:44

32 28/172 1496 Travis Hagelberg 24 M Santa Maria CA 41:52 6:45

33 5/125 990 Tammi Kolkjen 36 F Alpharetta GA 42:13 6:48

34 6/125 1454 Megan Bevilacqua 45 F Bloomington IL 42:16 6:49

35 29/172 1038 Blake Brogan 18 M East Lansing MI 42:19 6:49

36 30/172 1221 Joe Lutmer 47 M 42:23 6:50

37 7/125 1095 Jane Stieber 24 F Boyne City MI 42:24 6:50

38 31/172 978 Steve Van Dam 58 M Boyne City MI 42:26 6:50

39 32/172 1000 Grant Steinhauser 16 M Ann Arbor MI 42:26 6:50

40 33/172 1248 Dan Smith 44 M 42:33 6:51

41 34/172 1205 Matthew Bolinger 30 M Wolverine MI 42:36 6:52

42 35/172 1207 Trent Stephens 23 M Ypsilanti MI 42:40 6:52

43 36/172 921 Kurt Lockman 30 M Grand Rapids MI 42:42 6:53

44 37/172 1256 Ken Ames 52 M 42:45 6:53

45 38/172 1004 Eric Leaman 42 M Boyne City MI 42:52 6:54

46 39/172 1223 Austin Brower 17 M Dayton OH 42:53 6:55

47 40/172 1251 Mike Milliken 30 M 43:30 7:00

48 41/172 1243 Chris Frasz 42 M 43:30 7:00

49 8/125 1449 Tracy Aulicino 36 F Northville MI 43:40 7:02

50 42/172 1236 Robert Grove 56 M Boyne City MI 43:42 7:02

51 43/172 1068 Wayne Avery 37 M Kansas City MO 43:47 7:03

52 44/172 1468 Florin Danca 36 M Williamsburg MI 43:49 7:04

53 45/172 1463 Pat Campbell 43 M Brighton MI 43:50 7:04

54 46/172 928 Alan McCutcheon 52 M Boyne City MI 44:09 7:07

55 47/172 916 Corey Knight 35 M Chelsea MI 44:10 7:07

56 48/172 1007 Dan Courtney 18 M Novi MI 44:22 7:09

57 49/172 1259 Brian Zehner 46 M 44:28 7:10

58 50/172 1241 Rae Allen 29 M 44:48 7:13

59 9/125 1226 Renee Stratton 33 F Three Rivers MI 44:56 7:14

60 51/172 908 Joe Jozefiak 53 M Johannesburg MI 45:01 7:15

61 10/125 1040 Julie Powell 48 F Rogers AR 45:06 7:16

62 52/172 1201 Craig Hughes 43 M Hancock MI 45:13 7:17

63 53/172 911 Eric Kaye 42 M Livonia MI 45:29 7:20

64 11/125 977 Tarah Thompson 15 F Troy MI 45:31 7:20

65 54/172 1267 Rick Lantz 39 M 45:32 7:20

66 12/125 1252 Lynnelle Renkopf 31 F 45:34 7:20

67 55/172 917 Travis Lange 16 M Boyne City MI 45:38 7:21

68 56/172 1067 Raymond Cloi 45 M East Lansing MI 45:40 7:21

69 57/172 1493 Travis Gibbs 24 M Sheboygan Falls WI 45:42 7:22

70 13/125 1264 Cathie Leavy 43 F 45:44 7:22

71 14/125 1027 Erica Westbrook 13 F Boyne City MI 45:46 7:22

72 58/172 902 Jay Heydenburg 40 M Comstock Park MI 45:52 7:23

73 15/125 1058 Katy Scheffler 38 F Rockford MI 45:52 7:23

74 59/172 970 James Stieber 55 M Boyne City MI 45:55 7:24

75 16/125 1232 Gina Simeri 25 F Granger IN 45:55 7:24

76 60/172 1089 Brett Somero 15 M Allendale MI 46:01 7:25

77 17/125 969 Nicole Sterrett 34 F Charlevoix MI 46:09 7:26

78 61/172 965 Dan Schultze 55 M Boyne City MI 46:13 7:27

79 62/172 1492 Jeffrey Germond 28 M New Orleans LA 46:17 7:27

80 63/172 1077 Carl Geib 39 M Portage MI 46:20 7:28

81 18/125 1078 Amy Geib 39 F Portage MI 46:20 7:28

82 64/172 904 Daniel hoogterp 43 M alto MI 46:24 7:28

83 19/125 966 Jene Shaw 25 F Brooklyn NY 46:25 7:29

84 65/172 1073 Simon Zagata 16 M Rapid City MI 46:31 7:30

85 66/172 1265 Derek Rummel 49 M 46:32 7:30

86 67/172 1247 Darryl Parish 61 M 46:33 7:30

87 68/172 998 Ken Herman 56 M Cheboygan MI 46:36 7:30

88 69/172 1065 Joshua Schueller 35 M Rockford MI 46:39 7:31

89 70/172 951 Will Polleys 37 M Boyne City MI 46:43 7:32

90 71/172 982 Kyle Wallis 24 M Grand Rapids MI 46:46 7:32

91 72/172 1474 Jim Dixon 53 M Boyne City MI 46:50 7:33

92 20/125 985 Nicole Whiteford 21 F Clarkston MI 46:57 7:34

93 73/172 1473 Paul Deford 15 M midland MI 46:58 7:34

94 21/125 945 Erica Phelps 32 F Grand Haven MI 47:04 7:35

95 74/172 1470 Tom Davidson 42 M Columbus OH 47:11 7:36

96 75/172 929 Scott McWhorter 38 M Evans GA 47:27 7:39

97 76/172 1074 Paul Zagata 45 M Rapid City MI 47:31 7:39

98 22/125 971 Maryann Stieber 52 F Boyne City MI 47:38 7:40

99 77/172 1456 Steve Bird 46 M Campbell CA 47:43 7:41

100 78/172 964 Larry Salmeto 42 M Pinckney MI 47:44 7:41

101 79/172 1219 Luke Habig 54 M Indianapolis IN 47:46 7:42

102 80/172 1240 Scott Johnson 35 M 47:47 7:42

103 23/125 1475 Sarah Drake 18 F Ann Arbor MI 47:48 7:42

104 24/125 1490 Valerie Gee 35 F Grand Rapids MI 47:56 7:43

105 25/125 1072 Katie Chrisman 22 F Rockford MI 47:58 7:44

106 81/172 907 Chris Johnson 36 M Ypsilanti MI 48:00 7:44

107 82/172 935 Don Nohel 45 M Boyne City MI 48:00 7:44

108 26/125 988 Kaylee Wilson 13 F Boyne Falls MI 48:10 7:46

109 83/172 1044 Ronald Voigt 43 M Bridgeport MI 48:21 7:47

110 84/172 939 Michael Palajac 44 M Tustin CA 48:25 7:48

111 27/125 938 Marci Palajac 45 F Dearborn MI 48:25 7:48

112 85/172 1097 Dave Alterlof 48 M 48:27 7:48

113 86/172 1215 Matthew Dhaseleer 29 M 48:29 7:49

114 87/172 1206 Kevin Stephens 49 M Ypsilanti MI 48:36 7:50

115 88/172 1019 Jim Van Dam 65 M Arcadia MI 48:46 7:51

116 28/125 987 Karen Williams 21 F Ann Arbor MI 48:47 7:51

117 89/172 1060 Jim Rapa 33 M Kentwood MI 49:03 7:54

118 90/172 1480 Bruce Endline 61 M Boyne City MI 49:04 7:54

119 91/172 920 Jere LHeureux 51 M East Jordan MI 49:10 7:55

120 29/125 1042 Sallie Crumbacher 33 F Chicago IL 49:10 7:55

121 92/172 1481 Bryce Endline 23 M Chicago IL 49:20 7:57

122 93/172 1472 Larry Deford 50 M midland MI 49:26 7:58

123 94/172 1083 Robert Hoth 38 M Boyne City MI 49:30 7:58

124 30/125 1037 Alex Trecha 15 F East Lansing MI 49:31 7:58

125 95/172 1059 Joel Scheffler 38 M Rockford MI 49:31 7:59

126 96/172 937 Andy Palajac 20 M Dearborn MI 49:54 8:02

127 31/125 1021 Amy Hogan 42 F Gaylord MI 49:59 8:03

128 97/172 1466 Jim cole 56 M alma MI 50:05 8:04

129 32/125 1008 Claire Courtney 13 F Novi MI 50:11 8:05

130 33/125 1023 Christina Weston 17 F Rockford MI 50:12 8:05

131 34/125 1061 Renee Schueller 34 F Rockford MI 50:15 8:06

132 35/125 1020 Mary Baumann 51 F Sugarland TX 50:16 8:06

133 36/125 981 Abby Wallis 24 F Grand Rapids MI 50:22 8:07

134 98/172 1002 Wally Barkley 61 M Boyne City MI 50:23 8:07

135 99/172 1204 Ron Mathews 52 M Nashville TN 50:30 8:08

136 100/172 1217 Jason Goodrich 26 M 50:35 8:09

137 101/172 1005 Kevin Pachuta 14 M Farmington Hills MI 50:43 8:10

138 37/125 1242 Holly Hamcink 30 F 50:44 8:10

139 102/172 1453 Robert Bean 37 M Midland MI 50:48 8:11

140 38/125 1001 Helen Steinhauser 18 F Ann Arbor MI 51:00 8:13

141 103/172 1467 John Cronley 35 M Geneva IL 51:08 8:14

142 39/125 1047 Tracy Milbrandt 36 F Springfield IL 51:09 8:14

143 104/172 1208 Jacob Farah 15 M Saline MI 51:11 8:15

144 40/125 1482 Bonnie Fahoome 42 F Huntington Woods MI 51:12 8:15

145 41/125 1229 Molly Cotant 32 F Petoskey MI 51:16 8:15

146 105/172 1457 Steve Bollero 52 M Elkhart IN 51:17 8:16

147 106/172 1225 Mason Stratton 34 M Three Rivers MI 51:19 8:16

148 107/172 959 John Ross 60 M Boyne City MI 51:19 8:16

149 42/125 994 Linda Deemer-Dixon 50 F Romeo MI 51:20 8:16

150 108/172 1244 Nick Parrish 28 M 51:26 8:17

151 43/125 1032 Renee Lacharte 17 F Dewitt MI 51:31 8:18

152 44/125 936 Cari Olson 37 F Petoskey MI 51:37 8:19

153 109/172 940 Patrick Palajac 48 M Dearborn MI 51:38 8:19

154 110/172 926 Gregg Matekel 46 M East Jordan MI 51:38 8:19

155 111/172 1220 Curt Lawson 37 M 51:41 8:19

156 45/125 1022 Jessica Yonkers 26 F Grand Rapids MI 51:42 8:20

157 112/172 1025 Jonathan Yonkers 32 M Grand Rapids MI 51:44 8:20

158 113/172 1498 Stephen HATCH 44 M PETOSKEY MI 51:48 8:21

159 46/125 905 Katherine Jablonski 36 F Dearborn MI 51:51 8:21

160 114/172 1250 Joseph Di Panni 12 M 51:54 8:22

161 47/125 1079 Jennifer Bickel 38 F Boyne Falls MI 51:58 8:22

162 48/125 962 Cindy Rutyna 40 F Plymouth MI 51:58 8:22

163 49/125 957 Michelle Ranks 26 F Royal Oak MI 52:02 8:23

164 115/172 1203 Ed Hunt 47 M Gaylord MI 52:03 8:23

165 116/172 1046 Brian Wright 47 M South Lyon MI 52:11 8:24

166 117/172 984 James Whiteford 47 M Clarkston MI 52:13 8:25

167 118/172 1452 Gregg Barton 38 M Grosse Ile MI 52:17 8:25

168 50/125 1266 Laura Packer 38 F 52:21 8:26

169 119/172 1041 Nick Powell 17 M Rogers AR 52:23 8:26

170 51/125 931 Jeninifer Neff 38 F Gaylord MI 52:31 8:27

171 52/125 1063 Brooke Viele 23 F Dimondale MI 52:32 8:28

172 120/172 1064 A.J. Spaay 25 M Boyne City MI 52:33 8:28

173 53/125 925 Amy Matekel 40 F East Jordan MI 52:36 8:28

174 121/172 991 Steve Anderson 49 M Boyne City MI 52:39 8:29

175 122/172 914 Bill Kercorian 41 M Commerce MI 52:43 8:29

176 123/172 1489 Paul Gaudard 30 M Davison MI 52:47 8:30

177 54/125 1071 Stacey Chrisman 19 F Rockford MI 52:49 8:30

178 55/125 1011 Caitlin Roseum 20 F Oberlin OH 52:51 8:31

179 124/172 1209 Todd Sharrard 46 M Gaylord MI 52:54 8:31

180 56/125 1469 Laura Darby 43 F Alto MI 52:58 8:32

181 125/172 1051 Kent Lucas 29 M Manhattan Beach CA 52:59 8:32

182 57/125 910 Jennifer Kalsbeek 36 F Grandville MI 53:14 8:34

183 126/172 1090 Todd Rickard 45 M Allendale MI 53:18 8:35

184 127/172 1222 John Nagle 46 M Boyne City MI 53:21 8:36

185 128/172 1487 Jeffrey Gapp 41 M Birmingah MI 53:22 8:36

186 58/125 997 Patsy Phegley 44 F Fenton MI 53:29 8:37

187 59/125 1450 Margaret Ayres 44 F Novi MI 53:35 8:38

188 60/125 1216 Kellie Wallen 19 F Novi MI 53:41 8:39

189 61/125 979 Jennifer vana 41 F edmonds WA 53:42 8:39

190 62/125 1254 Meredith Moon 33 F 53:44 8:39

191 63/125 927 Molly McCord 27 F Williamsburg MI 53:50 8:40

192 64/125 923 Hannah Lowell 17 F Catlett VA 53:52 8:41

193 129/172 1029 Tyson Morgan 38 M Northbrook IL 53:54 8:41

194 65/125 1499 Tawnya Hays 45 F Temperance MI 53:57 8:41

195 130/172 1471 Spencer Deer 35 M Gaylord MI 54:00 8:42

196 131/172 934 Tuan Nguyen 34 M austin TX 54:00 8:42

197 132/172 976 Dale Thibodeau 60 M Brighton MI 54:06 8:43

198 66/125 1491 Andrea Germond 26 F New Orleans LA 54:09 8:43

199 133/172 924 Richard Lowell 47 M Catlett VA 54:28 8:46

200 67/125 986 Anna Williams 20 F Ann Arbor MI 54:31 8:47

201 134/172 918 Jim Leibinger 47 M Saginaw MI 54:33 8:47

202 68/125 1461 Mary Burke 38 F Whitefish Bay WI 54:39 8:48

203 135/172 1269 Marco Shriver 50 M 54:44 8:49

204 69/125 1224 Kelly Neer 32 F Boyne City MI 54:55 8:51

205 70/125 933 Rebecca Newman 50 F Grand Haven MI 55:01 8:52

206 136/172 956 Nicholas Ranck 23 M Clarkston MI 55:06 8:52

207 137/172 1239 Doug Buday 48 M Charlevoix MI 55:13 8:54

208 138/172 1213 Jeffrey Bshop 37 M 55:20 8:55

209 71/125 1085 Erin Asher 17 F Orchard Lake MI 55:28 8:56

210 139/172 1084 Kevin Asher 45 M Orchard Lake MI 55:29 8:56

211 72/125 1235 Andrea Nemes 27 F Chicago IL 55:32 8:57

212 73/125 1088 Jen Spate 35 F Boyne Falls MI 55:33 8:57

213 74/125 1249 Ellen Dedrick 40 F 55:45 8:59

214 140/172 1262 Rodney Velarde 42 M 55:48 8:59

215 75/125 1234 Joyce Nemes 30 F Plymouth MI 55:50 9:00

216 76/125 1261 Lisa Velarde 42 F 55:51 9:00

217 141/172 1214 Justin Weisler 23 M 55:56 9:00

218 77/125 1028 Susan Morgan 38 F Northbrook IL 56:03 9:02

219 78/125 1497 Susan Harper 54 F Northville MI 56:09 9:03

220 142/172 915 George Kerr 59 M Waters MI 56:12 9:03

221 79/125 1024 Kimberly Weston 16 F Rockford MI 56:29 9:06

222 80/125 975 Lisa Szajner 30 F Gaylord MI 56:48 9:09

223 143/172 1006 Scott Park 47 M Rapid City MI 56:49 9:09

224 81/125 960 Julie Ross 39 F White Lake MI 57:04 9:11

225 144/172 961 Mark Ross 49 M White Lake MI 57:04 9:11

226 145/172 1003 Tom Kievit 50 M Jenison MI 57:07 9:12

227 82/125 1268 Kathryn Miller 25 F 57:18 9:14

228 83/125 1464 Alayna Chisholm 27 F Flint MI 57:26 9:15

229 84/125 1488 Ginny Gaudard 30 F Davison MI 57:27 9:15

230 146/172 947 Daniel Polleys 35 M Petoskey MI 57:27 9:15

231 85/125 1048 Molly Bricker 29 F Boyne City MI 57:38 9:17

232 86/125 1050 Emily Bricker 22 F Boyne City MI 57:38 9:17

233 147/172 1049 David Bricker 58 M Boyne City MI 57:38 9:17

234 87/125 1478 Elizabeth Ehmke 48 F Chcago IL 57:40 9:17

235 148/172 1245 Brad Eby 34 M 57:42 9:18

236 88/125 1246 Maria Eby 34 F 57:43 9:18

237 89/125 1218 Jessie Raber 24 F 57:54 9:20

238 149/172 942 Phillip Palajac 46 M Dearborn MI 58:02 9:21

239 90/125 1233 Nadine Langley 35 F Plymouth MI 58:07 9:22

240 150/172 1034 Michael Schumann 50 M Boyne City MI 58:12 9:22

241 91/125 1098 Christina Calcaterr 35 F Boyne City MI 58:12 9:22

242 151/172 1257 Nick Nichols 26 M 58:47 9:28

243 92/125 1043 Rebecca Voigt 38 F Bridgeport MI 59:00 9:30

244 152/172 1075 Ron Lewis 58 M Boyne City MI 59:01 9:30

245 153/172 1062 Matt Cheney 26 M Lansing MI 59:08 9:31

246 93/125 922 Emily Lowell 13 F Catlett VA 59:11 9:32

247 94/125 1494 Cari Guerrero 32 F Saginaw MI 59:41 9:37

248 95/125 1271 Marie Rickard 44 F Allendale MI 59:46 9:38

249 96/125 1053 Joy Lucas 62 F Montgomery AL 1:00:10 9:41

250 97/125 958 Allison Ross 29 F Royal Oak MI 1:00:25 9:44

251 98/125 1477 Anne ehinger 46 F fort wayne IN 1:00:27 9:44

252 99/125 967 Jenny Sides 39 F Elmira MI 1:00:52 9:48

253 100/125 1045 Megan Doss 35 F South Lyon MI 1:01:08 9:51

254 154/172 1033 Kevin Schumann 19 M Boyne City MI 1:01:09 9:51

255 155/172 983 Brian Weir 24 M Pinconning MI 1:01:10 9:51

256 101/125 1238 Melissa McDonald 31 F Cedar Crest NM 1:01:16 9:52

257 156/172 1237 Josh McDonald 34 M Cedar Crest NM 1:01:17 9:52

258 102/125 980 Melissa Veil 30 F Atlanta GA 1:01:34 9:55

259 157/172 950 Ted Polleys 25 M Charlevoix MI 1:01:35 9:55

260 158/172 1202 Herbert Pines 35 M Charlevoix MI 1:01:51 9:58

261 103/125 1066 Heidi Greenland 34 F Sand Lake MI 1:02:11 10:01

262 159/172 1070 Richard Chrismon 51 M Rockford MI 1:02:11 10:01

263 104/125 1227 Therese McClellanoi 43 F Boyne MI 1:02:19 10:02

264 105/125 1486 Brooke Frost 27 F Indianapolis IN 1:02:24 10:03

265 160/172 1018 Bryan Waugh 29 M Colorado Springs CO 1:02:25 10:03

266 106/125 1096 Jessica Ulrey 34 F Leslie MI 1:02:32 10:04

267 107/125 1017 Tanda Cogley 58 F Saginaw MI 1:02:33 10:04

268 108/125 1465 Wendy Christensen 33 F Beaverton OR 1:02:40 10:06

269 161/172 1080 Jeff Dammeyer 43 M Leo IN 1:03:00 10:09

270 109/125 948 Kelli Polleys 30 F Petoskey MI 1:03:15 10:11

271 110/125 1035 Kelsey Schumann 15 F Boyne City MI 1:04:08 10:20

272 162/172 1231 Mark Melchi 46 M Ann Arbor MI 1:04:41 10:25

273 111/125 989 Megan Wolfe 38 F Elmhurst IL 1:05:11 10:30

274 112/125 943 Vikki Palajac 41 F Tustin CA 1:05:41 10:35

275 113/125 1448 Amanda Arthur 32 F Petoskey MI 1:05:56 10:37

276 163/172 1479 Fred Ehmke 52 M Chicago IL 1:06:09 10:39

277 164/172 972 David Swain 37 M elmhurst IL 1:06:38 10:44

278 114/125 912 Erica Kaye 31 F Livonia MI 1:06:39 10:44

279 165/172 1069 Jon Hunt 55 M Boyne City MI 1:06:48 10:45

280 166/172 941 Paul Palajac 51 M San Diego CA 1:06:57 10:47

281 115/125 1483 Brittney Farrell 22 F Chicago IL 1:07:19 10:50

282 116/125 996 Nicola Greenslade 28 F Berkley MI 1:07:35 10:53

283 167/172 995 Arthur Habitz 37 M Berkley MI 1:07:36 10:53

284 168/172 1485 Steven Fresorger 39 M Saginaw MI 1:09:21 11:10

285 117/125 919 Lindsay Lewis 27 F Royal Oak MI 1:10:02 11:17

286 169/172 974 Rob Swartz 34 M Boyne City MI 1:10:15 11:19

287 1/1 973 Danielle Swartz 30 S Boyne City MI 1:10:15 11:19

288 118/125 1086 Katie Holmes 13 F Greensboro NC 1:12:41 11:42

289 119/125 1087 Karen Holmes 42 F Greensboro NC 1:12:45 11:43

290 170/172 1258 Elmer Kochans 70 M Boyne City MI 1:12:54 11:44

291 120/125 993 Terese Brown 58 F Port St Lucie FL 1:14:16 11:57

292 121/125 930 Stephanie McWhorter 34 F Evans GA 1:14:43 12:02

293 171/172 1476 Mark Dunlop 23 M Boyne City MI 1:15:28 12:09

294 122/125 1263 Lauren Zehnder 14 F Rapid City MI 1:16:05 12:15

295 123/125 1260 Danielle Sanslow 15 F 1:16:06 12:15

296 124/125 901 Carrie Herron 28 F Royal Oak MI 1:17:04 12:24

297 125/125 992 Michelle Vandyke 49 F Wyoming MI 1:17:32 12:29

298 172/172 949 Rob Polleys 68 M Boyne City MI 1:21:56 13:12


Visit our Advertisers!

RunMichigan.com site contents copyright 1996-2018 | RunMichigan.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved

Contact Us | Home | Advertise with Us | Disclaimer | About Us | Submit News | Submit Race Info | Submit Results | Community Forum | RSS Feeds RSS FEED