forum | videos | results | calendar | photos | high school | store | news | columns | resources | college | event coverage | Elite
» Welcome to Michigan's Best Source for Running Information.» Click for our FEATURED CALENDAR RACES!
RMDC results »
back to results

Hawk Island Triathlon Jun 3, 2007 :: Views- 2073
Lansing, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgmt.

HAWK ISLAND TRIATHLON
JUNE 3, 2007
LANSING, MICHIGAN

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Bike&tr Rank Run Time
===== ===== =========================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 17 Ryan Rau 26 14 6:11 1 25:55 1 17:20 49:24

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Bike&tr Rank Run Time
===== ===== =========================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 107 Jill Putt 29 21 7:45 4 35:37 2 22:15 1:05:36

BOYS AGE GROUP: 10 - 14
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Bike&tr Rank Run Time
===== ===== =========================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 172 Christian Weiss 14 1 8:41 1 34:01 3 25:17 1:07:57
2 60 Kaleb Myer 14 3 9:28 2 37:31 1 22:42 1:09:40
3 173 Alex Whitmer 12 2 9:15 3 39:03 2 24:18 1:12:35
4 174 Nicholas Kilpatrick 11 4 9:41 5 50:34 4 32:48 1:33:01
5 178 Evan Dunbar 10 6 13:48 4 45:07 5 35:49 1:34:43
6 176 Ethan Dunbar 11 5 11:59 6 51:05 6 36:34 1:39:37

GIRLS AGE GROUP: 10 - 14
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Bike&tr Rank Run Time
===== ===== =========================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 170 Elle Bos 11 1 10:45 1 42:18 1 31:49 1:24:51
2 171 Alexandria Bodfish 10 2 12:07 1:46:11


MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 29
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Bike&tr Rank Run Time
===== ===== =========================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 10 Zakary Noles 19 7 5:52 1 28:46 1 17:56 52:33
2 8 Scott Kentner 18 4 5:35 7 33:27 2 19:07 58:09
3 14 Justin Rettenmayer 24 9 6:17 2 30:03 6 21:59 58:18
4 12 Noah Filipiak 24 13 7:11 5 31:46 3 19:40 58:36
5 16 Todd Freitag 24 6 5:47 3 30:51 8 22:48 59:26
6 6 Nick Kappler 18 2 5:28 8 33:49 5 21:30 1:00:45
7 4 Peter Weiss 16 11 7:01 6 32:31 11 23:57 1:03:28
8 23 Adam Bloom 27 10 6:51 4 31:16 16 25:39 1:03:46
9 189 Christopher Lucarelli 25 20 9:38 13 35:59 4 19:46 1:05:22
10 7 Nick Ballou 18 3 5:33 16 38:05 7 22:06 1:05:43
11 21 Mathew Rehkopf 27 14 7:19 9 34:11 13 24:37 1:06:07
12 20 Keith Swayman 27 12 7:06 10 34:30 12 24:37 1:06:12
13 3 John Fitzgerald 16 1 4:58 14 36:05 17 25:40 1:06:42
14 2 Curtis Kentner 16 5 5:39 19 38:58 9 22:54 1:07:30
15 18 Charles Kupcek 26 18 8:47 12 35:42 14 24:48 1:09:16
16 5 Benjamin Jones 16 15 8:21 15 36:06 15 25:00 1:09:26
17 19 Nathanial Ratliff 27 16 8:23 11 34:48 19 27:01 1:10:11
18 13 Luke Thompson 24 8 6:04 17 38:24 20 27:02 1:11:29
19 24 Michael Horton 27 21 9:52 20 42:18 10 23:56 1:16:05
20 1 Jamison Hastings 15 17 8:45 18 38:53 21 31:42 1:19:20
21 25 Bryan Kulcsar 29 22 11:21 21 43:41 22 32:51 1:27:52
22 11 Adam Syswerda 20 19 8:58 22 57:12 18 26:15 1:32:25


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 29
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Bike&tr Rank Run Time
===== ===== =========================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 91 Jenee Witherspoon 22 5 7:20 1 36:20 1 23:55 1:07:34
2 229 Erin Worden 29 1 6:03 4 37:35 6 26:50 1:10:27
3 106 Pamela Cote 29 8 8:16 5 37:40 2 24:38 1:10:33
4 101 Laura Camann 28 2 6:14 2 36:32 9 29:35 1:12:20
5 92 Lacey Jones 23 12 9:09 3 36:34 7 28:17 1:13:59
6 98 Jennifer Kaiser 27 4 26:00 1:14:11
7 88 Laura Robert 21 13 9:30 6 39:17 8 28:24 1:17:10
8 104 Jaime Chewning 28 6 7:36 7 40:15 11 30:06 1:17:56
9 97 Heather Freeling 26 7 7:58 8 41:14 10 29:43 1:18:54
10 102 Cory Bush 28 11 9:08 9 41:46 13 32:01 1:22:53
11 99 Carrie Pearce 27 10 9:01 14 49:05 3 24:57 1:23:03
12 90 Brooke Smith 21 4 7:05 11 44:03 14 32:40 1:23:47
13 105 Sara Goerge 29 3 7:02 12 46:17 12 32:00 1:25:18
14 89 Jamie Murray 21 9 8:29 16 50:56 5 26:15 1:25:39
15 94 Hannah Remtema 25 14 9:43 10 43:55 16 39:07 1:32:44
16 93 Tina Berry 23 15 9:51 15 49:51 15 34:32 1:34:13
17 231 Jennifer Kosters 29 16 11:49 13 48:03 17 42:35 1:42:27


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Bike&tr Rank Run Time
===== ===== =========================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 33 James Glenn 33 1 6:35 1 29:23 4 21:58 57:55
2 30 Michael Glenn 31 2 6:37 3 31:24 1 21:05 59:06
3 32 Darin Reiling 33 5 6:43 5 33:19 5 22:01 1:02:03
4 27 Jay Branneman 30 7 7:00 7 33:58 2 21:26 1:02:24
5 251 Jon Sherman 35 11 7:21 2 30:33 10 25:08 1:03:01
6 35 Jeremy Bodfish 34 8 7:04 4 32:07 11 25:12 1:04:22
7 9001 Kevin Lezan 34 4 6:43 6 33:50 12 25:43 1:06:14
8 34 Jim Madison 34 20 8:27 10 34:39 6 23:56 1:07:01
9 41 Michael Severy 36 19 8:02 8 34:21 13 25:53 1:08:15
10 31 Jason Vanderstelt 32 16 7:58 20 38:55 3 21:27 1:08:19
11 36 Jeffrey Kilpatrick 34 17 7:59 13 35:25 9 24:59 1:08:22
12 26 Matthew Johnson 30 3 6:41 19 38:16 7 24:06 1:09:02
13 44 Tyler Wysong 38 12 7:34 12 35:21 17 26:57 1:09:51
14 43 Edward McDonald 38 24 10:45 9 34:22 14 26:08 1:11:14
15 182 Joe Koz 35 9 7:10 17 37:01 20 27:08 1:11:18
16 39 Geoffrey Mowry 36 23 10:33 16 36:58 8 24:20 1:11:50
17 46 Mark Oldford 38 10 7:16 11 35:15 24 30:33 1:13:03
18 45 Ron Brenke 38 22 9:44 18 37:51 15 26:12 1:13:46
19 29 Zach Mural 31 13 7:39 14 35:53 25 30:34 1:14:05
20 40 Cliff Malings 36 14 7:41 15 36:01 23 30:30 1:14:12
21 38 Jeff Dixon 36 6 6:57 21 40:50 21 28:45 1:16:31
22 49 Mark Rutledge 39 15 7:41 23 42:21 18 26:59 1:17:00
23 42 Todd Hastings 38 21 8:45 24 42:32 19 27:04 1:18:20
24 48 Jay Manuel 39 26 12:01 22 41:47 16 26:53 1:20:40
25 47 Jose Diaz 38 18 8:00 25 43:13 22 30:03 1:21:16
26 252 David Machado 37 25 11:35 26 43:56 26 35:18 1:30:49


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Bike&tr Rank Run Time
===== ===== =========================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 128 Traci Ruiz 37 4 7:34 2 35:32 1 22:50 1:05:56
2 127 Kathi Shipley 37 8 8:16 1 34:46 2 24:18 1:07:20
3 132 Michelle Donnelly 38 2 7:03 9 39:38 4 24:43 1:11:23
4 130 Jodieann Cady 38 11 8:33 6 37:25 5 26:34 1:12:32
5 122 Jennifer Kilpatrick 35 9 8:19 10 39:42 3 24:38 1:12:37
6 120 Shannon McLaughlin 34 3 7:29 4 37:00 9 29:05 1:13:33
7 113 Rebecca Asher 31 7 8:16 3 36:35 10 29:09 1:13:59
8 110 Eve Marshall 30 5 7:57 5 37:06 11 29:11 1:14:14
9 115 Rachel Wawro 33 1 6:54 8 39:25 12 29:29 1:15:48
10 117 Karen Canfield 34 14 9:33 12 41:44 8 27:57 1:19:14
11 119 Amanda Hatfield 34 20 11:00 7 39:18 13 29:30 1:19:47
12 123 Wendy Sylvester-Rowan 36 6 8:03 18 45:58 6 27:01 1:21:01
13 112 Kelly Anson 30 10 8:19 13 41:59 14 30:47 1:21:05
14 125 Sheila Masters 36 18 10:21 15 44:08 7 27:04 1:21:32
15 124 Shari Madison 36 13 8:49 14 42:04 16 33:25 1:24:17
16 118 Charla Sweat 34 17 10:12 11 40:47 17 33:26 1:24:23
17 121 Jen Riebow 35 15 9:54 16 44:34 15 32:46 1:27:13
18 133 Katherine Donahue 39 12 8:42 19 46:20 18 33:36 1:28:36
19 131 Melissa Meister 38 19 10:38 17 45:47 19 39:44 1:36:08
20 116 Corinne Riebow 33 16 9:57 20 47:24 20 39:49 1:37:09


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Bike&tr Rank Run Time
===== ===== =========================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 65 Jef Mallett 45 1 6:10 1 26:53 4 22:11 55:13
2 52 Robert Roach 41 2 6:20 2 31:49 2 22:07 1:00:14
3 51 John Kahler 41 3 6:27 3 32:53 6 22:15 1:01:35
4 55 Brian Madison 42 11 7:32 4 33:04 7 22:28 1:03:02
5 54 Brian English 41 5 7:08 7 35:25 3 22:09 1:04:42
6 68 Ron Alleman 48 6 7:13 8 35:52 1 21:50 1:04:54
7 67 Terry Thelen 47 9 7:24 10 37:21 8 22:41 1:07:25
8 64 Greg Pratt 45 10 7:25 12 38:30 5 22:12 1:08:06
9 58 Kurt Patterson 42 8 7:23 9 36:51 10 24:08 1:08:21
10 56 Andreas Sambel 42 4 6:47 6 34:36 12 27:17 1:08:39
11 62 Kevin Hardy 44 14 8:44 14 38:57 9 23:58 1:11:38
12 59 David Pressick 42 18 11:42 5 34:34 14 28:50 1:15:05
13 70 Jake Pluta 49 13 8:05 16 40:32 13 27:46 1:16:22
14 53 Peter Funkhouser 41 7 7:16 15 39:57 15 29:20 1:16:32
15 71 Robert Labioda 49 16 10:02 17 41:16 11 26:56 1:18:13
16 69 Dean Witherspoon 48 12 7:38 13 38:48 17 33:27 1:19:51
17 63 Andrew Henry 44 15 9:06 11 37:48 18 34:49 1:21:42
18 50 Andrew Manuel 40 20 13:23 18 41:55 19 37:14 1:32:31
19 66 Eric Stockall 46 19 12:09 20 50:25 16 32:50 1:35:23
20 57 James Nemeth 42 17 11:00 19 48:30 20 43:57 1:43:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Bike&tr Rank Run Time
===== ===== =========================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 141 Laura Shears 44 10 9:42 5 38:43 1 24:41 1:13:06
2 146 Julie McClure 47 5 8:25 3 37:59 4 28:31 1:14:55
3 134 Ann Whitmer 42 9 9:29 1 34:45 7 31:41 1:15:54
4 143 Carol Thelen 46 6 8:43 7 40:03 2 27:50 1:16:35
5 249 Mary Kelsey 48 2 7:56 4 38:14 6 30:58 1:17:07
6 139 Bridget O'Hare 43 4 8:06 8 41:20 5 29:19 1:18:45
7 136 Cynthia Morey 42 8 9:16 9 42:09 3 28:07 1:19:32
8 145 Jennifer Niemer 46 12 11:08 2 35:44 9 34:05 1:20:56
9 142 Patricia Nemeth 45 7 8:58 6 38:44 10 36:44 1:24:25
10 254 Beth Schemanske 43 3 7:59 10 44:02 8 32:43 1:24:42
11 137 Debra Lauermann 43 1 7:25 12 46:31 13 39:35 1:33:30
12 138 Jeanne Manigold 43 13 11:54 11 44:25 12 38:11 1:34:29
13 144 Debbie Whybra 46 11 10:34 13 47:44 11 38:00 1:36:16


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Bike&tr Rank Run Time
===== ===== =========================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 75 Scott Dickinson 53 4 8:36 3 35:10 1 22:30 1:06:16
2 74 James Scholl 53 1 7:04 4 35:32 2 24:18 1:06:52
3 76 Bill McKay 55 5 9:11 2 33:58 4 24:33 1:07:42
4 81 Kirk Swayman 57 2 7:44 1 33:31 7 29:01 1:10:15
5 78 George Bridson 55 6 9:26 7 38:17 3 24:31 1:12:14
6 73 Marcus Cheatham 51 8 9:40 5 37:20 5 25:56 1:12:55
7 72 Timothy Daiss 50 10 11:31 8 38:41 6 27:05 1:17:17
8 77 Randy Worden 55 7 9:29 6 37:25 8 31:02 1:17:54
9 79 Steve Wood 56 3 7:59 10 42:17 9 32:00 1:22:15
10 80 Randy Smith 56 9 10:33 9 42:13 11 39:54 1:32:39
11 177 Garry Mattox 56 11 12:12 11 50:46 10 37:43 1:40:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Bike&tr Rank Run Time
===== ===== =========================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 150 Bonnie Robbert 51 3 8:34 1 36:16 2 26:31 1:11:19
2 151 Kim Dickinson 52 1 7:07 3 41:48 1 24:12 1:13:06
3 147 Kathy Sievert 50 2 7:14 2 40:35 4 30:42 1:18:29
4 149 Nola Schramm 51 4 9:23 4 42:54 3 30:13 1:22:29
5 148 Marie Swan 50 5 12:58 5 43:39 5 35:52 1:32:28
6 152 Cynthia Erickson 53 6 16:23 6 51:57 6 44:31 1:52:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Bike&tr Rank Run Time
===== ===== =========================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 86 Bill Keller 66 3 9:20 3 39:50 1 23:53 1:13:02
2 83 Michael Chesher 60 4 10:00 1 35:30 3 31:15 1:16:44
3 84 John Connors 62 6 11:18 2 39:35 2 28:19 1:19:10
4 85 Robert Thelen 65 1 8:53 4 41:01 4 32:36 1:22:29
5 87 William Swords 71 5 10:03 5 43:53 5 35:57 1:29:52
6 82 Tom Martin 60 2 8:57 6 46:06 6 37:15 1:32:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Bike&tr Rank Run Time
===== ===== =========================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 154 Ginger Petty 64 1 18:31 1 1:08:13 1 50:20 2:17:03


CLYDESDALE: 1 - 99
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Bike&tr Rank Run Time
===== ===== =========================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 158 Mark Lyons 34 1 5:51 1 31:35 1 27:04 1:04:28
2 156 Greg Rivers 27 2 6:07 3 35:21 2 29:11 1:10:38
3 160 David Russell 42 3 7:03 2 35:05 6 32:20 1:14:26
4 157 Jeff Whitaker 33 4 8:28 4 36:46 3 30:15 1:15:29
5 163 James Moreno 48 7 13:11 7 41:21 5 31:24 1:25:55
6 159 Steve Truax 39 10 17:15 5 38:41 4 30:41 1:26:36
7 162 Craig Partridge 45 5 9:17 9 45:42 7 36:21 1:31:19
8 161 Steven Bez 44 6 12:18 6 40:33 9 39:12 1:32:02
9 61 Patrick Sullivan 43 9 15:06 8 41:51 10 40:56 1:37:52
10 179 Sam Dunbar 39 8 13:43 10 47:14 8 36:59 1:37:56

ATHENA: 1 - 99
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Bike&tr Rank Run Time
===== ===== =========================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 166 Sara Troutman 35 1 7:26 1 37:49 2 34:23 1:19:37
2 165 Stacy Whitaker 32 4 10:04 2 43:21 1 32:55 1:26:19
3 167 Sandra Warmington 42 2 8:35 4 50:48 3 44:14 1:43:36
4 168 Patricia Less 43 5 11:01 5 50:49 4 45:55 1:47:44
5 169 Jean Warmington 45 3 9:43 3 50:26 5 53:42 1:53:51
6 164 Rebecca Anderson 25 6 11:49 6 51:22 6 54:10 1:57:19


BEGINNER MALE: 1 - 99
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Bike&tr Rank Run Time
===== ===== =========================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 192 Todd Kauffman 31 6 6:47 1 30:16 1 18:23 55:25
2 204 Dan McKinney 40 2 6:10 3 33:34 3 21:06 1:00:50
3 180 Daniel Lucas 18 19 8:09 18 37:57 2 18:29 1:04:34
4 9 Lucan Chatterley 18 1 5:32 7 34:59 11 24:31 1:05:01
5 197 Kirby Perrault 35 3 6:12 9 36:04 5 23:32 1:05:47
6 15 Andrew Smith 24 14 7:19 5 34:43 12 24:41 1:06:41
7 202 David Brickey 39 18 8:00 2 32:35 17 26:40 1:07:14
8 196 Pete Badra 35 9 6:57 10 36:14 9 24:20 1:07:30
9 181 Brad Barker 25 13 7:16 8 35:57 10 24:22 1:07:35
10 207 Brian Benjamin 46 16 7:41 6 34:54 14 25:13 1:07:47
11 205 Michael Vanoss 41 36 10:49 14 36:30 4 22:39 1:09:57
12 200 Jay Perrault 33 17 7:57 21 38:31 6 23:35 1:10:02
13 195 Brett Kaschinske 35 25 9:10 15 37:12 7 23:47 1:10:08
14 186 Craig Barber 25 22 8:48 4 34:23 23 27:47 1:10:57
15 198 Andy Roberson 36 10 7:06 11 36:16 27 28:25 1:11:46
16 185 Nathan Shepherd 24 12 7:10 16 37:28 20 27:11 1:11:48
17 210 Jim Carr 48 8 6:49 17 37:49 21 27:20 1:11:58
18 253 Andrew Brewer 19 7 6:48 26 41:50 8 24:16 1:12:53
19 208 David Fugate 46 24 8:58 13 36:29 29 29:25 1:14:51
20 22 Jay David 27 21 8:46 25 41:23 13 24:44 1:14:53
21 188 Scott Jenkins 40 23 8:54 22 39:58 18 26:40 1:15:32
22 194 Steven Kwasnik 32 33 10:10 19 38:00 25 27:58 1:16:08
23 199 Kevin Krieger 36 31 10:04 20 38:25 26 28:15 1:16:43
24 255 Brian Holland 29 5 6:21 12 36:25 35 34:19 1:17:05
25 213 Jim Fashbaugh 58 11 7:08 23 40:23 30 30:21 1:17:51
26 203 Gary Webber 39 35 10:25 24 41:09 24 27:51 1:19:24
27 201 Jeffrey Grabill 38 20 8:29 29 42:53 28 29:08 1:20:29
28 190 Ken Szymusiak 25 27 9:11 30 43:39 22 27:44 1:20:33
29 191 Justin Bowman 27 26 9:11 32 45:31 15 26:21 1:21:02
30 184 Brandon Dyer 23 28 9:19 28 42:32 31 30:25 1:22:15
31 206 Jeff Roberts 45 34 10:15 34 47:36 16 26:33 1:24:24
32 212 Thomas Jones 55 37 10:50 27 42:22 34 31:47 1:24:58
33 211 G Umakanth 49 32 10:06 33 45:51 32 30:26 1:26:22
34 175 Andy Kilpatrick 38 15 7:33 37 52:45 19 26:44 1:27:00
35 209 John Kelsey 47 38 11:39 31 45:29 33 31:12 1:28:20
36 187 Matt Berry 25 30 9:46 35 50:40 36 35:24 1:35:49
37 214 James Mowry 65 29 9:42 36 51:37 37 40:47 1:42:05
38 193 Bradley Kirkland 31 4 6:13


BEGINNER FEMALE: 1 - 99
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Bike&tr Rank Run Time
===== ===== =========================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 217 Samantha Fugate 19 8 7:47 1 36:34 1 21:46 1:06:06
2 223 Nicole Benameur 28 4 7:36 4 38:31 4 25:23 1:11:29
3 236 Wendy Piasentin 34 9 7:50 3 37:52 8 27:07 1:12:49
4 109 Olive Ikeh 29 6 7:44 5 39:17 6 25:59 1:12:59
5 228 Cassandra Smith 29 15 8:13 10 40:18 2 24:52 1:13:22
6 250 Peggy Rademacher 49 26 9:02 8 39:58 5 25:57 1:14:56
7 218 Kaitlyn Wurz 22 16 8:13 11 40:27 7 26:27 1:15:07
8 219 Jaclyn Allar 24 13 8:00 20 42:32 3 24:56 1:15:27
9 224 Jennifer Czar 28 5 7:41 9 40:06 9 28:14 1:16:00
10 239 Polly Brickey 36 18 8:32 2 37:45 15 29:46 1:16:02
11 243 Amy Marzka 39 19 8:37 6 39:32 12 29:30 1:17:39
12 216 Sarah Kentner 18 3 7:15 14 41:12 11 29:24 1:17:50
13 100 Meredith McDonald 27 21 8:44 15 41:24 10 28:46 1:18:52
14 246 Mary Townshend 40 14 8:11 13 41:08 20 30:37 1:19:54
15 108 Kristen Donigan 29 10 7:51 23 44:26 13 29:40 1:21:56
16 248 Lynne Hart 46 36 11:05 17 41:52 18 30:22 1:23:17
17 232 Jill Smith 29 31 9:47 21 42:58 21 30:59 1:23:43
18 247 Candace Metcalf 46 34 10:28 12 41:03 23 32:21 1:23:50
19 233 Monica Kwasnik 31 20 8:38 28 45:44 17 30:12 1:24:33
20 244 Angelika McCann 39 12 7:58 19 42:28 27 34:25 1:24:50
21 103 Ruth Gullekson 28 25 8:56 30 46:18 14 29:44 1:24:57
22 220 Jenny Koslovsky 25 7 7:46 7 39:54 36 37:22 1:25:02
23 215 Anna Allen 15 2 7:14 35 48:40 19 30:31 1:26:25
24 245 Sally Stockdale 39 11 7:53 16 41:27 35 37:22 1:26:41
25 9003 Heather Lezan 32 17 8:26 25 44:57 25 33:54 1:27:15
26 240 Tricia Ruth 36 32 9:52 34 47:33 16 30:10 1:27:35
27 95 Ellie Smith 25 28 9:13 22 42:59 33 36:31 1:28:42
28 241 Iris Zink 37 33 10:03 31 46:28 22 32:20 1:28:51
29 226 Sarah Surline 29 30 9:29 24 44:32 29 35:14 1:29:14
30 242 Kelly Thomas 38 35 10:32 29 46:16 24 32:49 1:29:36
31 235 Jody Dudash 33 29 9:27 26 45:19 30 35:15 1:30:00
32 230 Ziomara Hidalgo 29 24 8:54 27 45:39 32 35:53 1:30:25
33 225 Adrienne Dunkerley 28 23 8:53 33 47:02 31 35:19 1:31:13
34 227 Rhonda Helms 29 22 8:49 36 48:57 34 36:44 1:34:30
35 238 Jennifer Ely 35 37 13:44 32 46:38 26 34:11 1:34:32
36 237 Amy Warder 34 27 9:12 37 51:21 28 35:02 1:35:34
37 114 Alana Reid 32 1 6:51 18 42:19


Visit our Advertisers!

RunMichigan.com site contents copyright 1996-2018 | RunMichigan.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved

Contact Us | Home | Advertise with Us | Disclaimer | About Us | Submit News | Submit Race Info | Submit Results | Community Forum | RSS Feeds RSS FEED