The Crim

back to results

Aug. 24, 1996

The Crim
Flint, MI


MALES 13 AND UNDER Back to Age Group Menu


1 Scott A Katich Metamora (979 ) 01:12:21
2 Chris J Schiemann Hemlock (1199 ) 01:14:58
3 Andrew D Jones Burton (1655 ) 01:19:19
4 James R Williams Flint (1737 ) 01:20:11
5 Anthony Salvatore Northville (1999 ) 01:22:40
6 Curtis Beardsley Saginaw (2113 ) 01:23:54
7 Bryan Clark Saginaw (3034 ) 01:34:27
8 Paul A Crow Clio (3066 ) 01:35:03
9 Joshua A Neal Smiths Creek (3161 ) 01:36:52
10 Jonathan J Peters Imlay City (3370 ) 01:41:37
11 Clayton R Ballreich Flint (3479 ) 01:45:48
12 Jesse Lothamer Okemos (3535 ) 01:48:10
13 Paul Harding Williamston (3671 ) 02:06:17

MALES 14 TO 15 Back to Age Group Menu


1 Ed J Kramer Davison (114 ) 00:57:57
2 Joe Borg Taylor (187 ) 01:00:20
3 Ryan R Cole Sanford (252 ) 01:02:10
4 Stephen N Birtsas Flint (311 ) 01:03:17
5 Steven D Kettler Fenton (499 ) 01:06:36
6 Eric W Johnson Flint (617 ) 01:08:07
7 Garnet R Johnson West Branch (619 ) 01:08:09
8 Zachary Pyles Davison (644 ) 01:08:23
9 Daniel Satut Grosse Pointe (647 ) 01:08:26
10 Matthew Sleziak Clinton Twp (654 ) 01:08:32
11 James W Wahl Rose City (701 ) 01:08:57
12 Damien Kaiser Davison (707 ) 01:09:00
13 Jeffrey Zenner Lansing (761 ) 01:09:34
14 Drew Thomas Fenton (784 ) 01:09:44
15 Christopher C Jordan Flint (840 ) 01:10:23
16 Matthew J Kipp Flint (847 ) 01:10:26
17 Brad Morris Brighton (852 ) 01:10:29
18 James Drogosch Oxford (902 ) 01:11:09
19 Adam Murphy Chesaning (904 ) 01:11:11
20 Nick Webster Fenton (1029 ) 01:13:02
21 Chris Harrod Oscoda (1030 ) 01:13:03
22 Matthew Siakel Flint (1031 ) 01:13:03
23 Luke Kroeger Clio (1111 ) 01:14:12
24 Victor T Dsouza Troy (1156 ) 01:14:35
25 Chris M Dye Flushing (1223 ) 01:15:16
26 Jeremiah D Proffitt Flint (1236 ) 01:15:23
27 Timothy J Sullivan Grand Blanc (1245 ) 01:15:30
28 Matthew R Hill Clio (1269 ) 01:15:50
29 Chris Betz Otisville (1281 ) 01:15:59
30 Stephen A Blair Flushing (1333 ) 01:16:32
31 Christopher Seck Haslett (1347 ) 01:16:39
32 Michael Stahl Vassar (1442 ) 01:17:33
33 Michael A Klosowski Pigeon (1476 ) 01:17:51
34 Benjamin O York Fraser (1594 ) 01:18:52
35 Jerrod D Colvin Roscommon (1864 ) 01:21:28
36 Eric J Laitala Burton (1901 ) 01:21:54
37 Jason Rutyna Fraser (2070 ) 01:23:22
38 Sean Halladay Rochester (2372 ) 01:26:17
39 Nick Reeck Rochester (2375 ) 01:26:18
40 Zach D Gunneson Swartz Creek (2425 ) 01:26:41
41 Tommy E Parker Bloomfield Hills (2461 ) 01:27:10
42 Charles J Penzien Attica (2496 ) 01:27:37
43 Brandon J Mcknight Burton (2548 ) 01:28:02
44 Daniel R Dunkel Millington (2620 ) 01:28:47
45 Robert A Bell Grand Blanc (2630 ) 01:28:56
46 Erich R Anderson Clarkston (2737 ) 01:30:16
47 David L Beaver Davison (2762 ) 01:30:38
48 Ben S Ruby Grand Blanc (2943 ) 01:33:17
49 Jason I Pifer Brookfield,WI (3027 ) 01:34:20
50 Mark A Churay Clarkston (3120 ) 01:36:04
51 Kristian U Iversen Tecumseh Ont,CN (3139 ) 01:36:32
52 Geron D Gaines Flint (3164 ) 01:36:53
53 Devin A Roper Genesee (3166 ) 01:36:53
54 Timothy Horenziak Birch Run (3229 ) 01:38:02
55 James Garno Burt (3248 ) 01:38:24
56 Tyler R Martus North Branch (3276 ) 01:39:03

MALES 16 TO 19 Back to Age Group Menu


1 Herzron Otwori Kenya, (7 ) 00:46:42
2 Jackson Kabiga Kenya, (9 ) 00:47:09
3 Leon F Lambert Jackson (55 ) 00:55:11
4 Ian T Bedford Plymouth (79 ) 00:56:20
5 Keith S Szymkiw Rochester Hills (100 ) 00:57:29
6 Robert C Block Livonia (106 ) 00:57:37
7 Michael D Cooper Cedar Springs (107 ) 00:57:40
8 John E Ferguson Fostoria (121 ) 00:58:17
9 Jamey J Lister Stockbridge (135 ) 00:58:44
10 Stephen J Warner Livonia (154 ) 00:59:25
11 Steven L Short Saginaw (156 ) 00:59:31
12 Jesse J Lince Warren (163 ) 00:59:37
13 Robert Vanstaveren Kalamazoo (164 ) 00:59:37
14 Brian R Wilson Clifford (172 ) 00:59:54
15 Ronald L David Constantine (175 ) 00:59:59
16 Frank M Magyar Davison (177 ) 01:00:06
17 Matthew D Vennie Flint (185 ) 01:00:17
18 Brian C Thomas Lake Orion (189 ) 01:00:25
19 Robert Mitchell Ubly (197 ) 01:00:39
20 Jeffrey Witbrodt Wyoming (223 ) 01:01:32
21 Jason C Wilkins Port Huron (227 ) 01:01:35
22 Casey Thebolt Detroit (248 ) 01:02:06
23 Matt J Bozung Portland (251 ) 01:02:08
24 Ethan Hutchinson Sterling Heights (278 ) 01:02:39
25 Ken Tracy Rochester (309 ) 01:03:15
26 Gary W Gallagher Clinton Twp (315 ) 01:03:21
27 Jeffrey M Goecker Flint (334 ) 01:03:54
28 David J Allison Gregory (337 ) 01:03:56
29 Ryan M Esterline Vassar (356 ) 01:04:16
30 Lonny J Lanway Ossineke (358 ) 01:04:17
31 Nathan K Kaiser Lachine (393 ) 01:05:00
32 Ben W Sturm Pigeon (398 ) 01:05:04
33 Ian Mcmorran Ruby (401 ) 01:05:06
34 Denny Walerius Toldeo,OH (452 ) 01:06:01
35 Chris J Schuster Sandusky (477 ) 01:06:20
36 Raymond P Bramble Lake Orion (514 ) 01:06:53
37 Chris C Douglas Oscoda (545 ) 01:07:15
38 Jeff Richards Flushing (556 ) 01:07:25
39 Adam Dice Lapeer (567 ) 01:07:33
40 Brian Reddick Eastpointe (576 ) 01:07:40
41 Jason P Shaltz Flint (590 ) 01:07:48
42 Dennis F Respecki Lennon (600 ) 01:07:57
43 Steven Kerwin Detroit (602 ) 01:07:57
44 Nicholas Furlong Constantine (635 ) 01:08:17
45 Trevor J O'Connell Linden (637 ) 01:08:19
46 Daniel Maltby Marlette (640 ) 01:08:22
47 Jon A Foley Fenton (660 ) 01:08:33
48 Travis M Funk Caseville (666 ) 01:08:40
49 Ryan P Offman Woodhaven (675 ) 01:08:45
50 Keith S Hardy Oakland (686 ) 01:08:49
51 Andrew C Summers Fenton (700 ) 01:08:56
52 Matthew G Holen Lapeer (714 ) 01:09:05
53 Jason Gmerick Macomb (807 ) 01:09:56
54 Douglas Heaton Flint (844 ) 01:10:24
55 William Jr Besson Essexville (853 ) 01:10:29
56 Michael A Leaveck Davison (860 ) 01:10:37
57 Shane A Bean Muskegon (882 ) 01:10:52
58 Andrew J Schmit Flushing (884 ) 01:10:56
59 Ryan Chandanais Flint (908 ) 01:11:15
60 Curt A Bishop New Lothrop (922 ) 01:11:28
61 Brian J Katich Metamora (948 ) 01:11:53
62 Grant Nelsestven Flushing (969 ) 01:12:15
63 Eric Vincke Chesaning (972 ) 01:12:17
64 Nicholas J Wendling Chesaning (973 ) 01:12:18
65 Nicholas Voelpel Metamora (992 ) 01:12:32
66 Kevin T Crist Flint (993 ) 01:12:32
67 Andrew J Mcevoy Berkley (1013 ) 01:12:47
68 Scott J Daniels Standish (1018 ) 01:12:53
69 Ricardo R Munoz Flint (1046 ) 01:13:13
70 Brent Truscott Metamora (1085 ) 01:13:53
71 Nathan T Purdue Lapeer (1098 ) 01:14:07
72 Bryan P Wiggs Flint (1134 ) 01:14:24
73 Jarred Cassady Markesan,WI (1183 ) 01:14:47
74 Kurt W Gilbert Swartz Creek (1193 ) 01:14:54
75 Brad Kozel Oakland (1261 ) 01:15:43
76 Schaefer A Arnould Flushing (1268 ) 01:15:49
77 Steven J Mckone Flushing (1272 ) 01:15:53
78 Justin Cannon Flushing (1276 ) 01:15:55
79 Jim Rebeschke Flushing (1278 ) 01:15:57
80 Jeremy Falendysz Clinton Township (1287 ) 01:16:05
81 Chris Guderski Ripon,WI (1352 ) 01:16:43
82 Chris L Smith Flushing (1402 ) 01:17:12
83 Stuart D Dornfeld Fairwater,WI (1409 ) 01:17:15
84 Douglas O Hubbell Flushing (1440 ) 01:17:32
85 Ryan Mcdevitt Rochester (1459 ) 01:17:42
86 Kyle B Smith Grand Blanc (1462 ) 01:17:44
87 James Kenny Rochester Hills (1464 ) 01:17:45
88 Ed Guzak Flushing (1477 ) 01:17:52
89 Dan Murphy Fraser (1513 ) 01:18:13
90 Nathan Walker Burton (1523 ) 01:18:17
91 Justin M Collins Flint (1533 ) 01:18:21
92 Matthew Nichols Fraser (1570 ) 01:18:40
93 Joshua Szymanski Frankenmuth (1580 ) 01:18:45
94 Jacob Martinez Flint (1624 ) 01:19:02
95 Darron M Birchmeier Chesaning (1627 ) 01:19:03
96 John R Welch Flushing (1640 ) 01:19:10
97 Daniel J Murphy Saginaw (1666 ) 01:19:26
98 Jason P Francois Fenton (1703 ) 01:19:49
99 Brandon Lans Presque Isle (1722 ) 01:20:02
100 George E Liebau New Baltimore (1743 ) 01:20:12
101 Jeff Beattie Chesterfield (1744 ) 01:20:12
102 Jon W Dubois Lansing (1794 ) 01:20:40
103 Daniel S Green Eastpointe (1824 ) 01:21:02
104 Jonathan Treuathan Eastpointe (1836 ) 01:21:08
105 Charlie W Bell Flint (1847 ) 01:21:16
106 Matthew C Gutteridge Grand Blanc (1850 ) 01:21:17
107 Steven S Brown Swartz Creek (1855 ) 01:21:22
108 Douglas W Harbert Burton (1892 ) 01:21:51
109 Allen S Frost Burton (1916 ) 01:21:59
110 Grant L Fenner Columbiaville (1936 ) 01:22:09
111 Michael W Horenziak Birch Run (1947 ) 01:22:14
112 Bryon G Betts Milford (1961 ) 01:22:21
113 Douglas D Quaderer Lake Ridge,VA (1969 ) 01:22:24
114 Michael A Plutschuck Fraser (1985 ) 01:22:32
115 Chad A Ruhala Grand Blanc (1992 ) 01:22:37
116 Jason R Hart Saginaw (2017 ) 01:22:55
117 Chris J Wilkewicz Clinton Twp (2063 ) 01:23:18
118 Fred E Barrigar New Lothrop (2065 ) 01:23:19
119 Richard E Fouts Grand Blanc (2116 ) 01:23:55
120 George D Johnston Grand Blanc (2118 ) 01:23:56
121 Patrick Duell Muskegon (2151 ) 01:24:08
122 Aaron W Gehrke Fraser (2173 ) 01:24:24
123 Rylend Grant Fraser (2192 ) 01:24:32
124 Brad Stermer Grand Blanc (2199 ) 01:24:37
125 James R Wilcox Flint (2214 ) 01:24:46
126 D J Martin Fraser (2226 ) 01:24:52
127 Brian G Williams Linden (2403 ) 01:26:30
128 Paul M Walters Linden (2408 ) 01:26:33
129 Matthew J Rariden Durand (2534 ) 01:27:53
130 Michael J Bolton Cass City (2643 ) 01:29:02
131 Erik T Rasmussen Grand Blanc (2681 ) 01:29:38
132 Robert D Baker Grand Blanc (2683 ) 01:29:38
133 Christopher Wise Grand Blanc (2707 ) 01:29:56
134 James P Rine Huntington Woods (2772 ) 01:30:50
135 Kyle J Kleckner East Lansing (2792 ) 01:31:10
136 Brian Smith East Lansing (2795 ) 01:31:11
137 Brian Goral East Lansing (2803 ) 01:31:16
138 Joe C Bernardi East Lansing (2806 ) 01:31:18
139 Shawn R Kelly Holly (2808 ) 01:31:18
140 Kristian A Rariden Durand (2825 ) 01:31:31
141 John Hughes Laingsburg (2835 ) 01:31:44
142 Casey R Lang Grand Blanc (2862 ) 01:32:11
143 Joe Tabone Fraser (2884 ) 01:32:27
144 David Johnston Durand (2957 ) 01:33:27
145 Samuel Reeves Flint (2979 ) 01:33:44
146 Matthew Farnsworth Grand Blanc (3017 ) 01:34:07
147 Clark Kent Flushing (3070 ) 01:35:04
148 Rusty J Mckinght Burton (3118 ) 01:36:03
149 John C Fauteux Tecumseh Ont,CN (3140 ) 01:36:32
150 Fookcheung Doerr Flint (3176 ) 01:37:05
151 Guerraputo Dahlburg Grand Blanc (3177 ) 01:37:05
152 Anthony Baker Saginaw (3206 ) 01:37:36
153 Joshua H Mathews Davison (3233 ) 01:38:06
154 Ken Murphy Fraser (3238 ) 01:38:13
155 Charles R Zahnow Lapeer (3353 ) 01:41:03
156 Curtez Riggs Flint (3358 ) 01:41:10
157 Michael A Landskroener Swartz Creek (3379 ) 01:42:12
158 David S Scott Fenton (3380 ) 01:42:14
159 Justin Nelson Swartz Creek (3386 ) 01:42:31
160 Maurice Turner Flint (3492 ) 01:46:28
161 Jeffrey R Lang Grand Blanc (3508 ) 01:46:58
162 Chris Dark Genesee (3554 ) 01:49:49
163 Brandon W Semple Swartz Creek (3591 ) 01:52:20
164 Charles Brown Flint (3628 ) 01:55:40
MALES 20 TO 24 Back to Age Group Menu


1 Joseph Kamau Kenya, (1 ) 00:45:43
2 Lazarus Nyakeraka Kenya, (3 ) 00:45:53
3 Julius Randich Kenya, (11 ) 00:48:01
4 Alfonce Muindi Kenya, (12 ) 00:49:12
5 Ian Forsyth Ann Arbor (17 ) 00:50:24
6 Scott Collins Auburn Hills (22 ) 00:51:17
7 Barry L Deese Linden (25 ) 00:51:41
8 Paul C Low Mount Pleasant (32 ) 00:52:23
9 Kevin D Conkel Lansing (46 ) 00:54:08
10 Arbria F Shepherd Jackson (62 ) 00:55:36
11 John M Pettit Plainwell (64 ) 00:55:40
12 Scott P Miller Jackson (68 ) 00:55:57
13 Brett W Hamilton Rochester Hills (72 ) 00:56:08
14 Jeremy A Meyersieck Pigeon (82 ) 00:56:31
15 Matthew A Krupinski Monroe (88 ) 00:56:59
16 Christopher M Zent Lambertville (93 ) 00:57:07
17 Tim R Snyder Bremen,IN (109 ) 00:57:43
18 Richard J Pifer Swartz Creek (127 ) 00:58:28
19 Doug J Andrews Ann Arbor (128 ) 00:58:30
20 Shawn J Jyawook Ann Arbor (137 ) 00:58:49
21 Brian Woodcock Troy (142 ) 00:58:55
22 William F Crook Jackson (159 ) 00:59:34
23 Patrick Etherington Zion,IL (173 ) 00:59:55
24 Foster C Findlay Reese (206 ) 01:01:03
25 Erin Irwin Detroit (214 ) 01:01:20
26 Brian Heintz Mount Pleasant (238 ) 01:01:48
27 Harlan Worden Rochester Hills (258 ) 01:02:17
28 Kenneth W Rockwell Mount Morris (261 ) 01:02:24
29 Kurt N Etherington Edwardsburg (281 ) 01:02:42
30 Jason G Jardine Saginaw (302 ) 01:03:05
31 John C Austin Ann Arbor (303 ) 01:03:06
32 Steven A Horenziak Birch Run (304 ) 01:03:07
33 Chris Nickel Mount Pleasant (339 ) 01:03:57
34 Lyndon S Chandler Flint (343 ) 01:04:05
35 James R Reif Flint (346 ) 01:04:07
36 Nathan Pung East Lansing (355 ) 01:04:15
37 Webb Friedly Waterford (372 ) 01:04:34
38 Chris Schad Troy (374 ) 01:04:35
39 Joseph R Lupo Saginaw (387 ) 01:04:52
40 Anthony G Sousa Cincinnati,OH (427 ) 01:05:35
41 Gary A Vanstaveren Kalamazoo (433 ) 01:05:41
42 Jayson B Field Ann Arbor (437 ) 01:05:45
43 Michael J Vance Flint (442 ) 01:05:52
44 David A Mead Flint (443 ) 01:05:54
45 Gerald L Cameron Waukesha,WI (459 ) 01:06:06
46 Kent A Clark Grand Rapids (484 ) 01:06:26
47 Kevin R Swan Toledo,OH (486 ) 01:06:27
48 Donald E Bolin Caledonia (492 ) 01:06:33
49 Scott J Popma Ann Arbor (493 ) 01:06:34
50 Scott D Armstrong Howell (503 ) 01:06:41
51 Matthew S Wolfe Lansing (510 ) 01:06:49
52 James M Bryant Novi (523 ) 01:06:57
53 Dale E Tauchen Arbor Vitae,WI (542 ) 01:07:11
54 Brett M Linton Flint (560 ) 01:07:27
55 Chad Ballard Flint (561 ) 01:07:27
56 Scott Will Troy (587 ) 01:07:47
57 Phil Menzies Clawson (611 ) 01:08:04
58 Kevin S Kersjes Corunna (665 ) 01:08:40
59 Erik D Palmer Lake Orion (706 ) 01:08:59
60 Leslie L Dana Flint (715 ) 01:09:05
61 Matt Turnbow Burton (719 ) 01:09:08
62 Danny A Nichols Clio (754 ) 01:09:31
63 Tom Bush Saginaw (764 ) 01:09:35
64 Dennis R Ryba Lake Orion (767 ) 01:09:36
65 Carl Christophel Battle Creek (801 ) 01:09:54
66 Robert C Croci Clinton Township (808 ) 01:09:57
67 Michael Sheppard Canton (828 ) 01:10:13
68 Aaron J Brow Swartz Creek (875 ) 01:10:48
69 Thomas A Taylor Troy (896 ) 01:11:04
70 Adam C Kuzinski Hartland (907 ) 01:11:14
71 Steven M Laplante East Lansing (927 ) 01:11:33
72 Garrett R Francis Flint (961 ) 01:12:06
73 Samuel D Angus Flint (1014 ) 01:12:48
74 Jeffrey Ivory Lake Orion (1065 ) 01:13:30
75 Andrew B Mick Ann Arbor (1138 ) 01:14:26
76 Richard Whitt Burton (1179 ) 01:14:45
77 Christopher Vanneste Sterling Heights (1186 ) 01:14:50
78 William M Freeman Utica (1189 ) 01:14:51
79 Scott Turnbpow Burton (1192 ) 01:14:53
80 Doug Inman Burton (1219 ) 01:15:14
81 Eustace Fernandes Columbus,OH (1305 ) 01:16:16
82 Jeff C Pierce Flushing (1399 ) 01:17:10
83 Cory A Sturgess Flint (1419 ) 01:17:20
84 Tom Brill Mt Morris (1431 ) 01:17:28
85 Rj Rant West Olive (1432 ) 01:17:28
86 Ryan Conklin Corunna (1460 ) 01:17:43
87 Patrick G Apsey Grand Blanc (1461 ) 01:17:43
88 Tim T Matuszewski Novi (1482 ) 01:17:54
89 James A Tambaugh Mason (1493 ) 01:17:58
90 Joseph Beauchamp Flint (1508 ) 01:18:11
91 Charles Ballmer Grand Blanc (1509 ) 01:18:11
92 James Cramer Sedalia,OH (1512 ) 01:18:12
93 Benjamin Lee Troy (1531 ) 01:18:20
94 Frank J Christinzio Notre Dame,IN (1550 ) 01:18:27
95 Rick Kimball Burton (1566 ) 01:18:38
96 Ryan Riddle Troy (1581 ) 01:18:45
97 Greg S Martin Ypsilanti (1600 ) 01:18:53
98 Herb Forcier Flint (1615 ) 01:18:59
99 Brian Schmidt Vernon (1632 ) 01:19:05
100 Paul T Webster Brighton (1665 ) 01:19:25
101 Kristi L Matuszewski Novi (1705 ) 01:19:49
102 Jeff Williamson Flushing (1747 ) 01:20:14
103 Laurry Reynaert Sterling Hts (1769 ) 01:20:26
104 Daniel P Cusmano Troy (1770 ) 01:20:26
105 Pete G Handwerker Davison (1808 ) 01:20:48
106 Doug P Fleming Kettering,OH (1888 ) 01:21:46
107 Thomas E Williams Mount Morris (1890 ) 01:21:48
108 Phil Edgerton Sterling Heights (1932 ) 01:22:07
109 Michael Bales Port Huron (1945 ) 01:22:12
110 Phillip Malawey Flint (1975 ) 01:22:29
111 Sashisekaran Thiagarajan Flint (1994 ) 01:22:38
112 Tom L Keller Dayton (2015 ) 01:22:52
113 Brandon D Miller Mio (2072 ) 01:23:24
114 Larry J Panetta Warren (2088 ) 01:23:33
115 Jonathon Woodard Lansing (2122 ) 01:23:58
116 Joseph A Keil Notre Dame,IN (2132 ) 01:24:00
117 Stephen R Dills Troy (2135 ) 01:24:01
118 Trevor J Thompson New Albany,OH (2150 ) 01:24:08
119 Matthew K Princinsky Flint (2196 ) 01:24:35
120 Mark C Flynn Plymouth (2201 ) 01:24:39
121 Edward Harrison Livonia (2232 ) 01:24:54
122 Ryan M Ruhala Grand Blanc (2287 ) 01:25:29
123 Chris R Swanson Grand Blanc (2333 ) 01:25:53
124 Tim J Mullally Davison (2338 ) 01:25:56
125 Jason M Erickson Grand Blanc (2374 ) 01:26:17
126 Gary L Gauthier Flint (2486 ) 01:27:32
127 Keith N Smith Croswell (2488 ) 01:27:33
128 Daniel Page-Wood Southgate (2490 ) 01:27:35
129 Jay J Johnson Bay City (2535 ) 01:27:55
130 Bradley T Morrison Monroe (2608 ) 01:28:43
131 Jeffrey A Horst Flint (2622 ) 01:28:48
132 Adam R Case Macomb (2636 ) 01:28:59
133 Alan K Tolbert Mount Morris (2671 ) 01:29:31
134 Trevor Thorpe Swartz Creek (2739 ) 01:30:20
135 Vincent J Morrison Monroe (2752 ) 01:30:27
136 Kory J Gollan Fenton (2842 ) 01:31:50
137 Joel Galang Ann Arbor (2852 ) 01:31:56
138 Ian D Hearn Corunna (2859 ) 01:32:09
139 Bobby J Grossi Flint (2869 ) 01:32:18
140 Patrick Burns Royal Oak (2914 ) 01:32:52
141 Rosanno B Talampas Warren (2919 ) 01:32:56
142 Mark A Campbell Flint (2921 ) 01:32:58
143 Mark Majewski New Baltimore (2922 ) 01:32:59
144 Brian Reece Essexville (2961 ) 01:33:29
145 Rick Coleman Flint (2999 ) 01:33:57
146 Randy C Manley Clio (3043 ) 01:34:32
147 Dean Skinner Flint (3119 ) 01:36:04
148 Matthew Coollard Flushing (3122 ) 01:36:08
149 Ron Nelson Flint (3133 ) 01:36:26
150 Vipul Gupta Grand Blanc (3180 ) 01:37:08
151 Gauthier Douglas Japan, (3196 ) 01:37:21
152 John Morton Linden (3213 ) 01:37:48
153 Jeffrey Beauchamp Flint (3241 ) 01:38:17
154 John S Olsen Utica (3267 ) 01:38:39
155 Thomas M Kehoe Davison (3294 ) 01:39:31
156 Chris S Walker Flushing (3338 ) 01:40:41
157 Donald M Maloney Saginaw (3389 ) 01:42:37
158 Stephen Tondu F8, (3435 ) 01:44:05
159 Robert A Merinsky Davison (3454 ) 01:45:03
160 Patrick G Figgins Flint (3496 ) 01:46:37
161 Peter C Minjoe Center Line (3523 ) 01:47:44
162 David R Gagnon Swartz Creek (3557 ) 01:49:57
163 Eric Lemieux Flint (3558 ) 01:50:00
164 William E Surface Flushing (3561 ) 01:50:10
165 Alan J Hammond Flushing (3562 ) 01:50:10
166 Lukc Nie Flint (3570 ) 01:50:45
167 John A Wainio Flint (3571 ) 01:50:55
168 Robert A Madsen Grand Blanc (3585 ) 01:51:51
169 Jason G Tolsdorf Swartz Creek (3617 ) 01:54:19
170 Thomas J Miller Flushing (3624 ) 01:55:15
171 Bryan Koratich Flint (3640 ) 01:58:10
172 Sean R Dine Belleville (3660 ) 02:01:28
MALES 25 TO 29 Back to Age Group Menu

PLACE 1 to 150... PLACE 151 to 298...

1 Peter Githuka Kenya, (2 ) 00:45:51
2 Godfrey Kiprotech Kenya, (4 ) 00:45:56
3 Thomas Osano , (5 ) 00:46:22
4 Gideon Mutisya Kenya, (6 ) 00:46:35
5 Daniel Kihara Kenya, (10 ) 00:47:18
6 Anthony W Hamm East Lansing (14 ) 00:49:19
7 Benjamin K Simatei Lansing (15 ) 00:49:40
8 Barry G Purse Tecumseh (18 ) 00:50:33
9 Brad D Kirk Kalamazoo (19 ) 00:50:42
10 Guy Murray Farmington Hills (21 ) 00:51:10
11 Steve P Votaw Midland (27 ) 00:51:51
12 Edward R Altwies Temperance (29 ) 00:52:07
13 Robert Masters Toledo,OH (31 ) 00:52:22
14 Christopher Long Flushing (34 ) 00:52:29
15 David W Chomet Southfield (35 ) 00:52:38
16 Gary G Purse Adrian (40 ) 00:53:21
17 William Raitter Kalamazoo (41 ) 00:53:35
18 Kam S Lee Cleveland,OH (50 ) 00:54:30
19 Allen W Murphy Battle Creek (57 ) 00:55:14
20 Rick J Admiraal Zeeland (59 ) 00:55:28
21 Chris J Cook Holland (67 ) 00:55:51
22 Paul Foster Portage (69 ) 00:55:59
23 Adam E Unsworth St Clair Shores (70 ) 00:56:05
24 Russell D Stucky Indianapolis,IN (73 ) 00:56:11
25 John R Brownfiel Wyandotte (75 ) 00:56:14
26 Mike Holik Ypsilanti (76 ) 00:56:15
27 Kenneth M Macalpine Embro,CN (86 ) 00:56:53
28 David Giezyng Warren (95 ) 00:57:09
29 Robert W Cambray Ann Arbor (97 ) 00:57:13
30 Doug K Witzke Essexville (108 ) 00:57:41
31 Todd A Frerichs Brighton (112 ) 00:57:52
32 Jerry Conners Alanson (117 ) 00:58:02
33 Kent Berryman Ann Arbor (122 ) 00:58:19
34 Paul C Taylor Clio (124 ) 00:58:23
35 Scott Chamberlin Bremen,IN (130 ) 00:58:37
36 Eric Pear Ann Arbor (134 ) 00:58:40
37 Jack P Deegan Royal Oak (138 ) 00:58:50
38 David Marsi Brampton Ont,CN (143 ) 00:58:56
39 Derrick W Peterman Troy (144 ) 00:58:59
40 Dean R Pond New Lothrop (148 ) 00:59:08
41 Brian A Tate Waterford (150 ) 00:59:10
42 John Bagley Livonia (155 ) 00:59:27
43 Calvin S Ma Waterford (157 ) 00:59:31
44 Scott Mcdonell Chatham,CN (170 ) 00:59:51
45 Marc R Marentette Comber, Ont,CN (178 ) 01:00:06
46 Kevin N Kaspzyk Rochester Hills (210 ) 01:01:07
47 Jesse Kalkman Holland (229 ) 01:01:38
48 Hanuma Singamsetty Inkster (259 ) 01:02:18
49 Richie Vantol Essexville (262 ) 01:02:25
50 Marvin F Johnson Flint (264 ) 01:02:27
51 Walter F Bartels Troy (265 ) 01:02:27
52 Patrick D Mitchell East Lansing (275 ) 01:02:36
53 Kevin P Doyle Sterling Heights (282 ) 01:02:43
54 Jeff Staron Ann Arbor (287 ) 01:02:47
55 Eric G Larsen Grand Blanc (292 ) 01:02:56
56 Gary David Oak Park (325 ) 01:03:35
57 Brian Knapp Grand Rapids (328 ) 01:03:38
58 Timothy A Mercer Berkley (342 ) 01:04:05
59 Jeffrey M Mcdonald Flushing (349 ) 01:04:11
60 Ndiouga Diagne Southfield (354 ) 01:04:14
61 William L Schneider East Lansing (357 ) 01:04:17
62 Rick A Jr Carr Scottsdale,AZ (359 ) 01:04:18
63 Patrick C Newton Flint (378 ) 01:04:36
64 Jeff Hinman Grand Blanc (386 ) 01:04:50
65 Eric Rzeppa Sterling Hts (394 ) 01:05:00
66 Colette Long Monroe (404 ) 01:05:11
67 Daniel J Green Midland (407 ) 01:05:16
68 Paul F Daprai Lake Orion (413 ) 01:05:19
69 Robert J Winter Swartz Creek (423 ) 01:05:28
70 Andrew S Landry Pontiac (426 ) 01:05:33
71 Paul D Donnelly Burton (453 ) 01:06:02
72 Eric W Thuemmel Port Austin (454 ) 01:06:03
73 Jeffrey W Isles New York,NY (456 ) 01:06:04
74 Scott M Stryker Lake Orion (475 ) 01:06:20
75 Jeffery M Prainito Frankenmuth (478 ) 01:06:21
76 Steven A Dean Walled Lake (481 ) 01:06:23
77 Clinton J Hnilica Flint (491 ) 01:06:32
78 Larry J Schneider Cincinnati,OH (530 ) 01:07:00
79 John M Rogers Saginaw (534 ) 01:07:03
80 Jeff Roman Rochester Hills (564 ) 01:07:28
81 Raymond K Schubert Ann Arbor (568 ) 01:07:33
82 Daniel P Grouix London Ontario,CN (579 ) 01:07:42
83 Brian J Coffee Chicago,IL (613 ) 01:08:05
84 Andrew Szefler Flint (630 ) 01:08:14
85 David T Kiefer Birmingham (643 ) 01:08:23
86 Bradley T Zigler Plymouth (659 ) 01:08:33
87 Paul A Adas Flint (671 ) 01:08:43
88 James B Kiefer Lake Orion (672 ) 01:08:43
89 Tony A Whitehead Burton (684 ) 01:08:49
90 Todd M Pawlik Utica (693 ) 01:08:54
91 Mark D Honsinger Saginaw (712 ) 01:09:03
92 Christopher L Leicht Monroe (720 ) 01:09:09
93 Jeffrey J Datkuliak Highland (735 ) 01:09:21
94 Dave Flickinger Novi (740 ) 01:09:23
95 Steve J Hillman London Ontario,CN (750 ) 01:09:28
96 Joseph E Worley Flint (798 ) 01:09:52
97 Thomas M Thakady Flint (855 ) 01:10:32
98 Sandeep R Chada Bloomfield (862 ) 01:10:41
99 Mark A Donnelly Flint (863 ) 01:10:41
100 Tony V Sharp Brighton (873 ) 01:10:47
101 James Breitt Flushing (878 ) 01:10:50
102 Kurt M Simon Sterling Hts (885 ) 01:10:57
103 Tim Lane Lansing (889 ) 01:11:00
104 Amin Alousi Birmingham (890 ) 01:11:02
105 Hank B Risley Big Rapids (898 ) 01:11:07
106 Laren Symonds Davison (914 ) 01:11:19
107 Donald W Wheeler Burton (950 ) 01:11:54
108 Delbert L Cornwell Roseville (954 ) 01:11:58
109 Pat Staiger Detroit (963 ) 01:12:08
110 Andrew A Halsted Royal Oak (975 ) 01:12:20
111 Billy Probst N Olmsted,OH (1010 ) 01:12:43
112 David T Scott Grand Blanc (1019 ) 01:12:53
113 Andrew W Wedel East Lansing (1025 ) 01:12:58
114 Matt K Holappa Ann Arbor (1027 ) 01:12:59
115 Drew Woodall Fenton (1037 ) 01:13:06
116 Geoffrey S Maguire Windsor Ont,CN (1040 ) 01:13:11
117 Shawn T Healy Belmont (1089 ) 01:13:55
118 Paul C Dain Birmingham (1113 ) 01:14:14
119 Charles E Peters Clarkston (1119 ) 01:14:17
120 Troy A Bunton Burton (1125 ) 01:14:21
121 Chris Janus Clinton Twp (1127 ) 01:14:22
122 Kenneth K Bales Burton (1162 ) 01:14:38
123 Michael P Groshek Flushing (1176 ) 01:14:45
124 Chris O Matheson Flint (1184 ) 01:14:47
125 Mike Luyckx Holland (1185 ) 01:14:48
126 Allen Griswold Battle Creek (1196 ) 01:14:56
127 James Jennette Grand Rapids (1203 ) 01:14:59
128 John S Guerra Flushing (1234 ) 01:15:22
129 Jason M Berthiaume Windsor, Ont,CN (1254 ) 01:15:37
130 Mark Godwin Windsor,CA (1255 ) 01:15:37
131 Glen R Delano Ypsilanti (1259 ) 01:15:41
132 Scott Yenchar Ionia (1260 ) 01:15:42
133 Everett T Centerwall Flint (1267 ) 01:15:47
134 Dave Durbin Wyandotte (1304 ) 01:16:16
135 Robert C Nelson Troy (1327 ) 01:16:31
136 David Parfitt Ann Arbor (1338 ) 01:16:35
137 David A Church Chicago,IL (1364 ) 01:16:51
138 Joe Stevenson Bancroft (1368 ) 01:16:54
139 Michael J Snyder Flint (1381 ) 01:17:00
140 Brett T Kuhlmann Clio (1420 ) 01:17:21
141 Kreston R Canada Flint (1424 ) 01:17:22
142 Randy R Meadows Ann Arbor (1438 ) 01:17:31
143 Paul R Stibich Troy (1455 ) 01:17:41
144 Russell H Barkman Kentwood (1471 ) 01:17:48
145 Robert P Wichlacz Davison (1473 ) 01:17:49
146 John A Tosto Flint (1505 ) 01:18:08
147 Matthew S Johnson New Hudson (1507 ) 01:18:10
148 Thoams J Cook Rochester (1511 ) 01:18:12
149 Robert M Neminski Columbiaville (1529 ) 01:18:19
150 Paul O Perkins Royal Oak (1559 ) 01:18:33
MALES 30 TO 34 Back to Age Group Menu

PLACE 1 to 150... PLACE 151 to 300... PLACE 301 to 467...

1 Gilbert Rutto Kenya, (8 ) 00:47:08
2 Paul Aufdemberge Novi (13 ) 00:49:17
3 Keith E Stopen Farmington Hills (20 ) 00:51:06
4 David R Peterson Farmington (38 ) 00:53:08
5 Patrick E Benedict Ann Arbor (42 ) 00:53:38
6 Patrick Mcginnis Fraser (44 ) 00:53:57
7 James D Heebsh Rochester Hills (45 ) 00:54:04
8 David P Ciaverella Canton,OH (49 ) 00:54:16
9 John E Springer South Lyon (51 ) 00:54:38
10 Rick Harris Sarnia Ontario,CN (56 ) 00:55:13
11 Eric P Stuber Lansing (58 ) 00:55:18
12 Jon G Davidson Clio (63 ) 00:55:39
13 Jay T Webber Portage (66 ) 00:55:50
14 Karl D Zubal Hazel Park (74 ) 00:56:13
15 Evan A Moore Metamora (78 ) 00:56:18
16 Damian J Krysan Ann Arbor (83 ) 00:56:46
17 Ralph Morales Kalamazoo (89 ) 00:57:00
18 Kevin J Ashcraft Jenison (91 ) 00:57:02
19 Terrence Holman Saint Louis,MO (92 ) 00:57:03
20 David A Schoener Grand Blanc (94 ) 00:57:08
21 Timothy J Zanellato Indianapolis,IN (98 ) 00:57:14
22 John M Brabbs Royal Oak (101 ) 00:57:30
23 Kenneth J Hans Tonawanda,NY (104 ) 00:57:32
24 Kenneth R Dubois Macomb (123 ) 00:58:21
25 John R Brink Lake Orion (125 ) 00:58:26
26 James P Bumbul St Petersburg,FL (133 ) 00:58:40
27 Matthew C Keller Ann Arbor (139 ) 00:58:51
28 Kurt D Clark Grand Rapids (140 ) 00:58:52
29 Russ Faulkner Flint (145 ) 00:59:01
30 Robert C Baril East Detroit (152 ) 00:59:14
31 Mark W Doctor Indianapolis,IN (153 ) 00:59:20
32 Thomas A Paluch Jackson (158 ) 00:59:32
33 Bob Ratliff Warren (167 ) 00:59:40
34 William J Riordan Oxford (174 ) 00:59:57
35 Sheldon K Plaxton Midland (179 ) 01:00:08
36 Jim R Feyan Mason (181 ) 01:00:10
37 Tony Ketchmark Davison (182 ) 01:00:11
38 David R Pruder East Lansing (184 ) 01:00:15
39 Tyler D Firth Windsor Ontario,CN (186 ) 01:00:19
40 David M Byers Saginaw (196 ) 01:00:36
41 Patrick Deighan Berkley (199 ) 01:00:51
42 Robert Mills Livonia (200 ) 01:00:52
43 Tom C Meszaros Grand Blanc (201 ) 01:00:57
44 Cruz Martinez Lansing (205 ) 01:01:03
45 Arthur J Macmillan Grand Blanc (208 ) 01:01:04
46 Michael W Stallsmith Pontiac (211 ) 01:01:10
47 Dennis J Conlon Ann Arbor (216 ) 01:01:22
48 Michael P Jewell Swartz Creek (217 ) 01:01:24
49 Everardo Hernandez Wyoming (221 ) 01:01:31
50 Timothy C Seeley Flint (225 ) 01:01:34
51 Patrick L Gadola Lansing (226 ) 01:01:34
52 Stewart R Mcculloch London, Ont,CN (237 ) 01:01:46
53 Mark E Barrera East Lansing (239 ) 01:01:51
54 Rich Power Rochester (241 ) 01:01:55
55 Amir R Bashar Burbank,CA (243 ) 01:01:57
56 Robert D Renaud London,CN (246 ) 01:02:02
57 Scott D Hooper Traverse City (247 ) 01:02:04
58 Joseph Budzinski Sterling Heights (254 ) 01:02:12
59 Daniel A Schroeder Grand Rapids (270 ) 01:02:33
60 Tim A Densmore Lansing (272 ) 01:02:34
61 Craig M Pascoe Beverly Hills (273 ) 01:02:34
62 Daniel J Fox Saint Johns (276 ) 01:02:36
63 Marty Kelly Warren (283 ) 01:02:44
64 David Tholen Royal Oak (297 ) 01:03:00
65 J Andrew Barr Chicago,IL (305 ) 01:03:08
66 John A Paull Lakewood,OH (310 ) 01:03:17
67 John A Wachter Kalamazoo (322 ) 01:03:33
68 Anthony D Meloche Lasalle, Ont,CN (324 ) 01:03:35
69 Matthew M Wittbrodt Novi (330 ) 01:03:42
70 Charles M Cova Redford (331 ) 01:03:44
71 Steven W Jones Ludington (332 ) 01:03:47
72 Mark L Tompkins Sterling Hts (333 ) 01:03:51
73 John Broccolo St Joseph (335 ) 01:03:54
74 Scott K Momburg Hilliard,OH (340 ) 01:04:00
75 Troy Wilsey Laingsburg (344 ) 01:04:05
76 Cary F Cox Toledo,OH (368 ) 01:04:28
77 Iain V Beck London Ont,CN (370 ) 01:04:32
78 George Brattan Kitchener Ont,CN (384 ) 01:04:48
79 Mark A White Livonia (388 ) 01:04:53
80 Dale A Ernst Sandusky (392 ) 01:04:59
81 Brian G Levy Strathroy Ont,CN (400 ) 01:05:05
82 Fan Zhang Ann Arbor (403 ) 01:05:10
83 Kenneth Hawthorne Mount Morris (410 ) 01:05:18
84 Donald Branstetter Fort Wayne,IN (416 ) 01:05:22
85 Ronny O'Connor Clio (422 ) 01:05:27
86 David P Antekeier Ann Arbor (429 ) 01:05:36
87 Brett R Milley Redford (431 ) 01:05:38
88 Michael B Smith Burton (436 ) 01:05:44
89 Gregory F Lecours Windson Ontario,CN (441 ) 01:05:49
90 James P Young Ann Arbor (444 ) 01:05:55
91 Patrick J Miller Howell (447 ) 01:05:56
92 Leon K Bryson Saint Louis,MO (464 ) 01:06:11
93 Douglas A Johnson Cuyahoga Falls,OH (473 ) 01:06:17
94 Mark Mehlberg Tecumseh (476 ) 01:06:20
95 Joe Winowiecki Grand Rapids (487 ) 01:06:27
96 Stephen J Karston Grand Rapids (494 ) 01:06:34
97 Kyle Rice Clio (498 ) 01:06:36
98 Marco A Balestrin St Marys,CN (508 ) 01:06:46
99 Michael M Meister Livonia (521 ) 01:06:56
100 Randy G Gravel Midland (531 ) 01:07:00
101 Paul R Williams Goodrich (533 ) 01:07:02
102 Geoffrey P Kerley Williamston (544 ) 01:07:12
103 Thomas E Jones Waterford (547 ) 01:07:16
104 Jeffrey Cummings Alto (548 ) 01:07:17
105 Dean E Fuller Flint (549 ) 01:07:18
106 Michael T Farrington St Joseph (552 ) 01:07:22
107 Mark A Dowden Grand Rapids (566 ) 01:07:31
108 Thomas Nepa Royal Oak (573 ) 01:07:37
109 Douglas J Carne Huntington Woods (586 ) 01:07:47
110 Robert L Middleton Waterford (597 ) 01:07:55
111 Calvert N Gordon Flint (599 ) 01:07:56
112 John C Green Grosse Pointe (603 ) 01:07:58
113 Adam Bladridge Grand Blanc (605 ) 01:07:58
114 John A Gadola Fenton (608 ) 01:08:01
115 Kevin S Allen Lennon (615 ) 01:08:07
116 Christopher L Crump Novi (636 ) 01:08:18
117 Dean Anderson Chicago,IL (641 ) 01:08:22
118 Joel J Schneider Flint (650 ) 01:08:30
119 Daniel J Maier Mount Prospect,IL (669 ) 01:08:41
120 Richard S Laramee Huntington Woods (679 ) 01:08:46
121 Wayne W Wilson Waterford (682 ) 01:08:48
122 Brian R Bauer Rochester Hills (688 ) 01:08:50
123 Scott A Kriscovich Huntington Woods (699 ) 01:08:56
124 Michael F Lobdell Wixom (710 ) 01:09:02
125 Craig M Jaquith Columbus,OH (716 ) 01:09:06
126 Matthew M Burchart New Hudson (722 ) 01:09:10
127 Matthew L Fortier St Clair Shores (723 ) 01:09:10
128 Steven A Marcinkowski Medina,OH (728 ) 01:09:13
129 Paul J Messiter Livonia (729 ) 01:09:14
130 Jon Swenson Ypsilanti (734 ) 01:09:19
131 Matthew Forsleff Flint (737 ) 01:09:22
132 Stephen Notar Donato Swartz Creek (746 ) 01:09:26
133 Christophe Bartnicki Brighton (762 ) 01:09:34
134 Randy J Vanloo Holland (766 ) 01:09:36
135 Jeffrey Laux Frankenmuth (771 ) 01:09:38
136 Matthew J Gary Oscoda (772 ) 01:09:38
137 John P Dinegan Buchanan (773 ) 01:09:40
138 Don Chiodo Mount Pleasant (779 ) 01:09:42
139 John J Hopkins Hastings (781 ) 01:09:44
140 Phil L Dickinson Burt Lake (785 ) 01:09:45
141 Jon D Moyer Flint (788 ) 01:09:46
142 Mark L Zelenak St Clair Shores (803 ) 01:09:54
143 James S Estes Indianapolis,IN (812 ) 01:10:00
144 Eric S Masser Flint (814 ) 01:10:02
145 Tobin K Lewis Kalamazoo (821 ) 01:10:10
146 Daniel E Harris St Clair Shrs (832 ) 01:10:16
147 Jeffrey G Redoutey Midland (841 ) 01:10:23
148 Timothy Mcphillips Midland (842 ) 01:10:23
149 Jon B Liddy Howell (850 ) 01:10:28
150 David L Carter Berkley (857 ) 01:10:33
MALES 35 TO 39 Back to Age Group Menu

PLACE 1 to 150... PLACE 151 to 300... PLACE 301 to 450... PLACE 451 to 594...

1 Kerry J Barnett Saline (28 ) 00:51:52
2 Steven R Wilson Lafayette,IN (33 ) 00:52:28
3 Don R Singleton Clio (36 ) 00:52:48
4 Alan J Vanmeter Southfield (52 ) 00:54:44
5 Ron L Zywicki Traverse City (60 ) 00:55:29
6 Robert L Horan Mount Pleasant (71 ) 00:56:08
7 Perry J Badia Clawson (77 ) 00:56:17
8 Michael D White Jackson (80 ) 00:56:26
9 Donald B Demetriades Ann Arbor (81 ) 00:56:28
10 Donald C Richmond Ortonville (84 ) 00:56:48
11 Jim Ryan Flint (87 ) 00:56:54
12 Michael C Frank Grosse Pointe (90 ) 00:57:01
13 James A Jr Laurie Utica (96 ) 00:57:12
14 Felix Brooks Kalamazoo (99 ) 00:57:19
15 Robert Aldrich Ann Arbor (102 ) 00:57:30
16 Jeff E Dunson Sidney,OH (103 ) 00:57:31
17 Peter J Buehler Toledo,OH (105 ) 00:57:32
18 Michael N Lasley Farmington (110 ) 00:57:46
19 Michael R Benedict Flint (111 ) 00:57:49
20 Kenneth E Stebbins Midland (115 ) 00:57:58
21 David A Watkins Birmingham (118 ) 00:58:03
22 James R Thompson Owosso (129 ) 00:58:35
23 Glen Henthorn Beloit,WI (132 ) 00:58:39
24 Ellsworth Bruley Dearborn (136 ) 00:58:48
25 Peter C Cooper Pontiac (146 ) 00:59:03
26 Charles D Pendergrass Clio (161 ) 00:59:35
27 Michael W Webster Northville (162 ) 00:59:36
28 John B Cole Bloomfield Hills (165 ) 00:59:37
29 Alan Baigent Toronto Ontario,CN (168 ) 00:59:47
30 Mark D Bomia Livonia (169 ) 00:59:48
31 Keith J Bonesteel Marlette (176 ) 01:00:01
32 Chris Stonehouse Clinton Township (192 ) 01:00:29
33 Rick Armes Livonia (195 ) 01:00:35
34 Ray W Jeffery Highland (203 ) 01:01:01
35 Dale R Hansen Swartz Creek (204 ) 01:01:02
36 Albert A Bakari West Palm Beach,FL (209 ) 01:01:05
37 Chris J Lezovich Royal Oak (218 ) 01:01:25
38 Don W Crossley Jackson (220 ) 01:01:29
39 Larry J Kanaby Bad Axe (234 ) 01:01:42
40 Mark E Tanner Montrose (240 ) 01:01:54
41 Walt Ortmann Ypsilanti (244 ) 01:01:58
42 Joseph G Schloegl Flint (245 ) 01:02:00
43 Scott C Taylor Portage (256 ) 01:02:15
44 Grant M Thomas Ada (257 ) 01:02:16
45 Michael H Whoolery Allen Park (267 ) 01:02:30
46 Neal J Billetdeaux Manchester (269 ) 01:02:33
47 Mark T Vandevelde Sterling Heights (279 ) 01:02:39
48 Daniel J Streb Toledo,OH (286 ) 01:02:47
49 Chuck A Byron Monroe (289 ) 01:02:50
50 Chip Parker Grand Rapids (290 ) 01:02:52
51 David J Verbrugge Milford (294 ) 01:02:58
52 John Biafora Sterling Heights (296 ) 01:02:59
53 Steven J Berriman Flushing (300 ) 01:03:02
54 Dean N Kokkales Ann Arbor (306 ) 01:03:12
55 Kevin A Foos Luckey,OH (308 ) 01:03:15
56 Herman Post London,CN (316 ) 01:03:28
57 James K Zandee Canton (317 ) 01:03:29
58 Michael Sanchez Flint (319 ) 01:03:32
59 John C Gruckunas Sterling Hts (323 ) 01:03:34
60 Adrian Harkey Marshall (336 ) 01:03:56
61 Michael S Takish Frankenmuth (338 ) 01:03:56
62 Colin W Docherty Windsor,CN (341 ) 01:04:03
63 Joseph R Schnug Troy (350 ) 01:04:11
64 James P Dougherty Flint (352 ) 01:04:13
65 Robert J Ziola Ann Arbor (373 ) 01:04:34
66 Thomas F Adams Byron (379 ) 01:04:38
67 Robert G Colwell Davison (385 ) 01:04:50
68 Stephen J Masterson Toronto Ont,CN (389 ) 01:04:56
69 David W Thurston Ann Arbor (390 ) 01:04:58
70 Gary W Schuurman Windsor,CN (396 ) 01:05:02
71 Robert T Mcclellon Canton (402 ) 01:05:06
72 Bruce B Moore Berkley (405 ) 01:05:11
73 Mark D Evans Lake Orion (408 ) 01:05:16
74 Steven P Sumner Warren (412 ) 01:05:19
75 David P Knickerbocker Clarkston (414 ) 01:05:20
76 John G Sotir Redford (420 ) 01:05:27
77 Rich Jacques Granger,IN (421 ) 01:05:27
78 Mark S Jagos Grand Blanc (430 ) 01:05:37
79 Jim Ijams Okemos (435 ) 01:05:43
80 Steven D Kramer Clarkston (440 ) 01:05:48
81 Mark W Aitken Ferndale (449 ) 01:05:57
82 Steven K Wilcox Wyoming (451 ) 01:05:59
83 Lynn Boven Westland (458 ) 01:06:05
84 Scott A Withrow Midland (467 ) 01:06:13
85 Larry L Gutierrez Fenton (468 ) 01:06:14
86 John S Neil Burton (479 ) 01:06:21
87 David J Fry Fort Wayne,IN (485 ) 01:06:26
88 Tony Handlin Davison (488 ) 01:06:28
89 Michael S Hendren Sterling Heights (489 ) 01:06:28
90 Brian J Scott Toronto,CN (505 ) 01:06:43
91 Richard D Kimball Burton (509 ) 01:06:47
92 Curtis M Ray Constantine (511 ) 01:06:50
93 David G Wolbert Flint (513 ) 01:06:53
94 Tim Gustafson Grand Rapids (515 ) 01:06:54
95 John A Morris Berea,OH (517 ) 01:06:55
96 Uldis G Vitis Canton (520 ) 01:06:56
97 Michael P Stewart Flushing (522 ) 01:06:57
98 Steven B Balk Stevensville (524 ) 01:06:58
99 Paul F Maguire Troy (526 ) 01:06:58
100 Daniel W Orr Montrose (527 ) 01:06:59
101 Pete Hornus Owosso (536 ) 01:07:06
102 Brad L Rufenacht Archbold,OH (540 ) 01:07:10
103 Fred J Mauren Troy (546 ) 01:07:15
104 Carl T Sundberg Kalamazoo (555 ) 01:07:24
105 Todd L Mosley Clio (559 ) 01:07:26
106 Timothy L Hughes Troy (563 ) 01:07:28
107 William D Jensen Troy (571 ) 01:07:36
108 James J Luyckx Troy (578 ) 01:07:41
109 Larry R Martenis Linden (591 ) 01:07:48
110 Scott M Smetana Brighton (593 ) 01:07:50
111 Gary R Duke Linden (594 ) 01:07:52
112 Christopher J Morris Flushing (596 ) 01:07:55
113 John L Thoennes Chicago,IL (598 ) 01:07:56
114 Jonwaine A Collins Stockbridge (607 ) 01:08:00
115 Matthew B Kramer Grand Blanc (612 ) 01:08:04
116 Robert O Williamson Saginaw (618 ) 01:08:07
117 Stephen J Mcglinchey Flushing (621 ) 01:08:09
118 Matt M Sherwood Battle Creek (624 ) 01:08:10
119 Brad J Melville Mississauga Ont,CN (627 ) 01:08:12
120 Michael D Hubert New Hudson (631 ) 01:08:15
121 Roy W Pearsall Highland (642 ) 01:08:22
122 Bruce E Anderson Zionsville,IN (645 ) 01:08:24
123 Kirk R Babicz St Clair Shores (663 ) 01:08:35
124 Rick D Yoder Grand Rapids (667 ) 01:08:41
125 Garry W Pinter Ann Arbor (670 ) 01:08:43
126 Jeffry Fenner Waterford (674 ) 01:08:44
127 Jeffrey A Devantier Howell (680 ) 01:08:47
128 Christian Ward Ann Arbor (683 ) 01:08:48
129 Ralph M Ovsec Oakville,CN (685 ) 01:08:49
130 Michael C Sautter Allen Park (687 ) 01:08:49
131 Timothy J Herrick Rochester Hills (692 ) 01:08:54
132 Reed Swanson Huntington Woods (695 ) 01:08:55
133 Kevin M Damm Macomb (708 ) 01:09:00
134 Ray E Conville Harper Woods (718 ) 01:09:08
135 Michael F Condit Birmingham (725 ) 01:09:12
136 Jack L Marks Oxford (726 ) 01:09:12
137 John A Krok South Lyon (732 ) 01:09:18
138 Dean L Walker Owosso (733 ) 01:09:19
139 Peter D Castiglione Wixom (748 ) 01:09:27
140 Mark S Faust London,CN (749 ) 01:09:27
141 Matthew V Greaney Westchester,IL (751 ) 01:09:29
142 Rojelio D Lara Grand Blanc (752 ) 01:09:30
143 David J Harr Flint (755 ) 01:09:31
144 Steve Hiltner Ann Arbor (756 ) 01:09:31
145 Peter C Buccos Marysville (769 ) 01:09:37
146 Jan A Gatowski Beverly Hills (776 ) 01:09:41
147 Charles J Milton Farmington Hills (778 ) 01:09:42
148 Frederick Kean Clio (782 ) 01:09:44
149 David S Bach Ann Arbor (794 ) 01:09:50
150 Donald J Pawlik Clarkston (796 ) 01:09:51
MALES 40 TO 44 Back to Age Group Menu

PLACE 1 to 175... PLACE 176 to 350... PLACE 351 to 525... PLACE 526 to 706...

1 Martin Mondragon Mexico, (16 ) 00:49:51
2 Garry Henry Australia, (23 ) 00:51:27
3 Doug Kurtis Northville (24 ) 00:51:34
4 Charlie Gray Lees Summit,MO (26 ) 00:51:44
5 Lloyd Stephenson San Francisco,CA (30 ) 00:52:16
6 Lanny Doan Virginia Beach,VA (37 ) 00:53:00
7 Larry J Baker Kalamazoo (43 ) 00:53:40
8 Paul Barron Canada, (47 ) 00:54:08
9 Timothy R Emmett Redford (53 ) 00:54:52
10 Steven C Winchel Janesville,WI (54 ) 00:54:53
11 Terry Elsey Farmington Hills (61 ) 00:55:31
12 Charles Block Livonia (65 ) 00:55:42
13 Bruce E Harrison Ann Arbor (116 ) 00:58:01
14 Bob Blunk Sterling Heights (119 ) 00:58:04
15 Richard J Wellman Fair Haven (126 ) 00:58:27
16 Walter Barnowski Royal Oak (131 ) 00:58:38
17 Timothy Bolema Grand Rapids (141 ) 00:58:54
18 Earl D Mcwilliams Rochester (149 ) 00:59:09
19 Glen A Feldpausch Fowler (160 ) 00:59:35
20 David L Osborn Ashley (166 ) 00:59:38
21 Bryan J Jahnke Commerce Twp (190 ) 01:00:26
22 Roger D Hoggard Midland (191 ) 01:00:28
23 Jay Campbell Kalamazoo (198 ) 01:00:49
24 Kim A Christian Lansing (202 ) 01:00:59
25 Doug Chesnut Louisville,CO (207 ) 01:01:04
26 Richard J Guardiola Woodhaven (212 ) 01:01:14
27 Jerome Meredith Ann Arbor (215 ) 01:01:22
28 Mike H Sellon Sarnia Ont,CN (232 ) 01:01:41
29 Gene Zimmerman Wyandotte (233 ) 01:01:42
30 Glenn P Bowen Fremont,OH (235 ) 01:01:43
31 James Fanning Toledo,OH (236 ) 01:01:43
32 Joseph S Jozefiak Swartz Creek (242 ) 01:01:56
33 Michael L Gould Flint (249 ) 01:02:06
34 Gary R Sieczkowski Northwood,OH (250 ) 01:02:07
35 Regulo A Leon Grand Rapids (253 ) 01:02:12
36 Norris D Mccrary Ann Arbor (255 ) 01:02:13
37 Rick E Jayroe Rochester Hills (263 ) 01:02:26
38 Martin Denonville Windsor,CN (266 ) 01:02:29
39 Michael C Manz Ann Arbor (271 ) 01:02:33
40 Daniel N Horvath Farmington (284 ) 01:02:44
41 Paul D Miller Highland (285 ) 01:02:46
42 Marty G Day Carmel,IN (291 ) 01:02:55
43 Bill Leibfritz Midland (293 ) 01:02:57
44 Robert T Gazda Algonac (295 ) 01:02:58
45 Richard M Bega Ann Arbor (298 ) 01:03:00
46 Dale B Poll Waterloo,CN (312 ) 01:03:18
47 Peter P Siska Detroit (326 ) 01:03:37
48 Chris Alef Sterling Heights (329 ) 01:03:42
49 Kenneth P Jordan Paw Paw (345 ) 01:04:07
50 Peter Maxwell Port Huron (347 ) 01:04:08
51 James E Scholl Saline (351 ) 01:04:12
52 Frank S Rynalski Bay City (353 ) 01:04:13
53 Ronald L Womboldt Dewitt (360 ) 01:04:18
54 Kim Spalsbury Grand Ledge (362 ) 01:04:19
55 Gordon P Gibson Flint (365 ) 01:04:23
56 David T Ralph Ann Arbor (376 ) 01:04:36
57 Daniel T Denardo Saginaw (377 ) 01:04:36
58 John P Spitzig Commerce Twp (380 ) 01:04:38
59 Gary W Plank Livonia (381 ) 01:04:41
60 Carl A Koetje Grand Rapids (383 ) 01:04:46
61 Mark E Evans Grafton,OH (391 ) 01:04:58
62 Kenneth L Stanko Clawson (395 ) 01:05:01
63 Michael J Gregory Morrisonville,NY (397 ) 01:05:03
64 Larry D Whittaker Cass City (409 ) 01:05:17
65 David L Johnson Kitchener Ont,CN (415 ) 01:05:22
66 John F Omilion Lake Orion (419 ) 01:05:26
67 Craig D Purvis Jackson (425 ) 01:05:31
68 Gary L Grossman Oak Park (434 ) 01:05:41
69 Jeff C Barnett Ann Arbor (438 ) 01:05:46
70 Patrick M Duff Portland (439 ) 01:05:47
71 Stephen D Henes Birmingham (445 ) 01:05:56
72 Keith C Ridler Grosse Pointe (446 ) 01:05:56
73 Leonard J Burzynski Munger (450 ) 01:05:57
74 Scott Sullivan Wyoming (455 ) 01:06:03
75 James P Jackel Monroe (460 ) 01:06:07
76 Terry J Deblaay Alpena (461 ) 01:06:09
77 Ralph J Worthing Saginaw (463 ) 01:06:11
78 Steven D Lowe Lansing (470 ) 01:06:14
79 Daniel A Chepeska New Hudson (472 ) 01:06:17
80 Michael Ducharme Saginaw (480 ) 01:06:22
81 William A Winchester Flushing (496 ) 01:06:35
82 Floyd F Walters South Lyon (497 ) 01:06:35
83 Douglas A Bopp Hamtramck (507 ) 01:06:45
84 Peter W Brunn Indianapolis,IN (512 ) 01:06:51
85 Mark C Breudigam Cleveland,OH (518 ) 01:06:55
86 Daniel J Brink Newaygo (525 ) 01:06:58
87 Larry R Parks Canton (535 ) 01:07:05
88 Michael R Markie Roseville (537 ) 01:07:06
89 Larry D Walker Detroit (539 ) 01:07:09
90 Darwin J Heme Lansing (569 ) 01:07:34
91 Jeffrey R Phegley Fenton (572 ) 01:07:36
92 Tom Truby Milford (574 ) 01:07:37
93 Daniel A Oumedian Jenison (575 ) 01:07:39
94 Ron Lake Clarkston (580 ) 01:07:42
95 Bob Schendel Auburn,IN (581 ) 01:07:42
96 Phil A Rizzo Fort Wayne,IN (582 ) 01:07:43
97 John C Kohn Grand Blanc (583 ) 01:07:44
98 Timothy P Esch Sebewaing (584 ) 01:07:46
99 Larry Kirsch Indianapolis,IN (585 ) 01:07:46
100 Ashish Sen Midland (592 ) 01:07:49
101 Timothy S Vankirk Davison (601 ) 01:07:57
102 Bertram R Scott Detroit (604 ) 01:07:58
103 Douglas R Garner Vassar (609 ) 01:08:02
104 Gregory B Root Chesaning (616 ) 01:08:07
105 Donald Friday Detroit (620 ) 01:08:09
106 Philip C Krause Lake Orion (622 ) 01:08:09
107 Frederick Colbert Kalamazoo (625 ) 01:08:11
108 Thomas J Bennett West Bloomfield (626 ) 01:08:11
109 Rique Campa Perry (628 ) 01:08:12
110 John L Dibling Pemberville,OH (629 ) 01:08:13
111 Gary J Michalek Northville (632 ) 01:08:15
112 Roger L Mccoy Wyoming (634 ) 01:08:16
113 Darwin Wayne White Lake (638 ) 01:08:21
114 Jeffrey A Bucholz Holly (639 ) 01:08:21
115 Charles A Vogel Coleman (646 ) 01:08:25
116 Don Snider Wyoming (649 ) 01:08:29
117 Shomen Jelks Detroit (651 ) 01:08:30
118 Patrick M Lambrix Ida (652 ) 01:08:31
119 William C Paige Plymouth (653 ) 01:08:31
120 Gary Butterfield Bath (658 ) 01:08:32
121 Earl L Strong Kokomo,IN (664 ) 01:08:36
122 Gordon H Herrema Grand Rapids (668 ) 01:08:41
123 William W Erskine Flint (673 ) 01:08:43
124 David A Cole Clarkston (678 ) 01:08:46
125 Larry M Lawrence Burton (689 ) 01:08:51
126 William F Watson Farmington Hills (690 ) 01:08:52
127 Robert H Simms Flint (702 ) 01:08:57
128 Paul R Marr Lake Orion (704 ) 01:08:58
129 David A Ruddy Montrose (709 ) 01:09:00
130 David P Hill Midland (717 ) 01:09:06
131 Michael R Murphy Chesaning (721 ) 01:09:09
132 Stephen J Hoffman Southfield (730 ) 01:09:15
133 Paul A Gulewich Waterford (736 ) 01:09:22
134 Ronald J Nelson Ortonville (739 ) 01:09:23
135 David E Mcintee Grand Rapids (743 ) 01:09:24
136 Steven P Izzo Davison (745 ) 01:09:25
137 Bradley M Thompson St Clair Shores (753 ) 01:09:31
138 Marty T Kidd Millington (758 ) 01:09:32
139 Joseph Mehan West Branch (759 ) 01:09:32
140 Dennis Watson Ann Arbor (763 ) 01:09:34
141 Michael J Young Flint (765 ) 01:09:36
142 Bradford C Emons Plymouth (770 ) 01:09:37
143 Steven J Bartman Monroe (774 ) 01:09:40
144 Bart Cavasin Livonia (777 ) 01:09:42
145 Larry D Logan Pontiac (780 ) 01:09:42
146 Russell J Fall Vassar (786 ) 01:09:45
147 Mark A Brattoli Fort Wayne,IN (789 ) 01:09:47
148 Dean A Berry The Plains,OH (792 ) 01:09:48
149 Doug E Simon Houston,TX (793 ) 01:09:50
150 Earl R Hammond Gaines (811 ) 01:10:00
151 David G Meisner Dearborn (818 ) 01:10:04
152 Thomas M Villagomez Whitehouse,OH (819 ) 01:10:07
153 Donald D Miller Grand Blanc (823 ) 01:10:10
154 Jerry D Smith Holt (825 ) 01:10:11
155 John Ouelet Lake Orion (829 ) 01:10:14
156 Thomas A Tuuri Flushing (830 ) 01:10:15
157 Frank J Francois Fenton (834 ) 01:10:19
158 Michael L Hines Archbold,OH (838 ) 01:10:21
159 Rick N Newsom Canton (849 ) 01:10:27
160 Thomas J Taylor Northville (858 ) 01:10:34
161 Randall D Wolcott Lubbock,TX (865 ) 01:10:42
162 William W Wilson Livonia (870 ) 01:10:46
163 Walter Sanders Detroit (871 ) 01:10:46
164 Mike K Rieman Burton (877 ) 01:10:50
165 Michael D Magnuson Novi (883 ) 01:10:53
166 James Fortune Grosse Pointe (893 ) 01:11:03
167 Robert J Hufnagel Ann Arbor (899 ) 01:11:07
168 Jerry W Becker Clio (906 ) 01:11:13
169 Ken R Davenport Detroit (909 ) 01:11:16
170 William G Parish Flushing (912 ) 01:11:18
171 Jeffrey A Hiller Kalkaska (920 ) 01:11:24
172 Jack G Thom Livonia (925 ) 01:11:31
173 Michael J Mcgowan Jackson (926 ) 01:11:32
174 Paul R Burnham Plymouth (931 ) 01:11:38
175 Robert T Larson Novi (932 ) 01:11:40
MALES 45 TO 49 Back to Age Group Menu

PLACE 1 to 175... PLACE 176 to 350... PLACE 351 to 525... PLACE 526 to 650...

1 Gary Romesser Indianapolis,IN (39 ) 00:53:18
2 Michael Mcglynn Jackson (113 ) 00:57:55
3 Ken J Welsheimer Toledo,OH (151 ) 00:59:11
4 John T Hunt Brighton (171 ) 00:59:52
5 Thomas A Hardy Holly (180 ) 01:00:09
6 Timothy E Flues Munger (183 ) 01:00:14
7 Matthew M Savage Kentwood (188 ) 01:00:24
8 David A Kanners Rochester (193 ) 01:00:29
9 Tyrone H Griffin Flint (194 ) 01:00:32
10 John Edward Scott Dearborn (213 ) 01:01:18
11 John Newton Oregon,OH (219 ) 01:01:25
12 Larry F Wojcik Dearborn Heights (222 ) 01:01:31
13 Richard P Adomitis Orion (224 ) 01:01:33
14 Ronald M Shuster Commerce Twp (231 ) 01:01:41
15 Bruce Coffin Fenton (260 ) 01:02:22
16 Alan A Glovack Bloomfield Hills (268 ) 01:02:32
17 Victor Barkoski Northville (274 ) 01:02:35
18 Robert B Williams Fenton (277 ) 01:02:37
19 David M Borlik Franklin,TN (280 ) 01:02:41
20 Donald L Balkwell West Bloomfield (288 ) 01:02:49
21 Anthony Lopetrone Birmingham (299 ) 01:03:01
22 David R Cuevas Grand Blanc (301 ) 01:03:02
23 Martin P Povirk Franklin (313 ) 01:03:18
24 Gary B Scott Midland (314 ) 01:03:20
25 Dave R Minier Wyoming (320 ) 01:03:32
26 Robert F Perry Grand Blanc (321 ) 01:03:33
27 Thomas M Harbaugh Boyne City (327 ) 01:03:38
28 David J Vanker Birmingham (348 ) 01:04:09
29 Judith Hine New Zealand, (363 ) 01:04:20
30 Thomas R Hagadone Kalamazoo (364 ) 01:04:22
31 David J Marsh Fenton (369 ) 01:04:31
32 Mark D Squires Novi (371 ) 01:04:33
33 John G Manutes Grand Blanc (375 ) 01:04:35
34 Patrick K Ehlmann Lansing (382 ) 01:04:44
35 Jim Kenney Williamsville,NY (406 ) 01:05:14
36 James E Carter Okemos (411 ) 01:05:18
37 Laurence J Buckley Flint (417 ) 01:05:23
38 Daniel J Donofrio Canal Winchester,OH (418 ) 01:05:25
39 Ted A Seyler New Hamburg Ont,CN (424 ) 01:05:29
40 Michael J Shooks Grand Rapids (428 ) 01:05:35
41 Ronald E Marinucci Commerce Twp (432 ) 01:05:39
42 Curtis Thompson Flint (457 ) 01:06:05
43 Edward J Dean Saginaw (462 ) 01:06:09
44 Daniel Randazzo Rochester Hills (465 ) 01:06:12
45 Philip G Ouillette Auburn (466 ) 01:06:12
46 John Knuth Marysville (474 ) 01:06:18
47 Thomas G Devos Clarkston (482 ) 01:06:24
48 William Blosser Fort Wayne,IN (483 ) 01:06:25
49 Edward J Coates Saginaw (490 ) 01:06:30
50 Donovan Beardslee Flint (495 ) 01:06:35
51 Donald Yeager Grand Rapids (501 ) 01:06:38
52 Marshall Brzinski Fenton (506 ) 01:06:44
53 Charles C Johnston Grand Blanc (516 ) 01:06:54
54 Jack Brock Farmington Hills (519 ) 01:06:56
55 Tim V Laporte Southgate (528 ) 01:06:59
56 Alan Morrison San Jose,CA (529 ) 01:07:00
57 Henry Osier Attica (532 ) 01:07:01
58 Eric L Hoover Pontiac (538 ) 01:07:06
59 Steven E Miller Eaton Rapids (543 ) 01:07:11
60 Roger E Hoke Richmond (550 ) 01:07:19
61 Brian J Lea Honor (551 ) 01:07:20
62 Richard J Gutierrez Port Huron (553 ) 01:07:23
63 Craig A Mirkin Fort Gratiot (557 ) 01:07:25
64 Michael A Wall Howell (558 ) 01:07:26
65 Mark E Bauman Flint (570 ) 01:07:35
66 Bill Dechant Troy (577 ) 01:07:41
67 John M Ekin Royal Oak (606 ) 01:07:59
68 Ron Magierka Caro (614 ) 01:08:05
69 Michael L Adams Flint (633 ) 01:08:15
70 David L Mahl Kawkawlin (648 ) 01:08:28
71 David R Carey Swartz Creek (655 ) 01:08:32
72 Stephen J Kelley Saginaw (656 ) 01:08:32
73 Richard G Fogo Youngstown,OH (657 ) 01:08:32
74 James A Sly Grand Blanc (661 ) 01:08:34
75 Lech M Grabinski Commerce Twp (676 ) 01:08:45
76 David G Wooten Northville (677 ) 01:08:46
77 Julius Tillman Mount Morris (691 ) 01:08:53
78 Michael D Light Auburn Hills (694 ) 01:08:54
79 William P Mccasey Tonawanda,NY (696 ) 01:08:55
80 Thomas D Rademacher Rockford (697 ) 01:08:55
81 Carl J Thompson Clio (698 ) 01:08:55
82 James T Lilley Rochester Hills (703 ) 01:08:58
83 Samuel H Underwood East Lansing (705 ) 01:08:59
84 Mark D Couzens Auburn Hills (713 ) 01:09:05
85 John H Crawford Flint (738 ) 01:09:22
86 Paul A Grossman Waterloo Ont,CN (742 ) 01:09:24
87 Thomas M Legalley Davison (744 ) 01:09:25
88 Jack L Brooks Flint (747 ) 01:09:26
89 Russell Deyoung Grand Rapids (757 ) 01:09:32
90 Rick D Korloch Saint Johns (768 ) 01:09:37
91 Tim Ramsey Franklin (783 ) 01:09:44
92 Frank Lamia Clinton Township (787 ) 01:09:46
93 Timothy Branigin Flushing (791 ) 01:09:48
94 Don L Campbell Dexter (799 ) 01:09:53
95 Steve I Hart Grand Blanc (800 ) 01:09:53
96 Apostolos Kerasiotis Grosse Pointe (809 ) 01:09:58
97 William A Guisinger Birmingham (824 ) 01:10:11
98 Andy F Ruhala Grand Blanc (826 ) 01:10:12
99 David J Brink Grant (833 ) 01:10:18
100 Nelson E Williams Ann Arbor (837 ) 01:10:20
101 Ralph C Evans Lincoln Park (845 ) 01:10:25
102 Wildcat Drew Redford (848 ) 01:10:27
103 Herbert Scheer Cedar Springs (854 ) 01:10:30
104 Karl S Tomion Midland (856 ) 01:10:33
105 John C Mullaly Flint (868 ) 01:10:44
106 Charles E Ross Lansing (872 ) 01:10:46
107 James R Schafer Dimondale (874 ) 01:10:47
108 Carlos D Brown Highland (876 ) 01:10:48
109 Harold W Smith Saint Charles (879 ) 01:10:50
110 Thomas E Byczynski Fenton (880 ) 01:10:51
111 Joe Schramm Mc Kees Rocks,PA (881 ) 01:10:51
112 Richard L Warner Sterling Heights (886 ) 01:10:57
113 Pierce P Macsweeney Sarnia,CN (895 ) 01:11:03
114 James R Mohler Monroe (910 ) 01:11:16
115 David C Blough Saline (930 ) 01:11:37
116 Frank L Torok Flint (938 ) 01:11:44
117 Jack D Hamilton Canton (939 ) 01:11:45
118 Jesse I Lothamer Okemos (946 ) 01:11:52
119 Dale L Moore Flint (953 ) 01:11:57
120 Charles T Gorman Birmingham (958 ) 01:12:04
121 David K Swenson Flushing (959 ) 01:12:05
122 Carl L Frassetto Lansing (960 ) 01:12:06
123 Richard Kendall Midland (966 ) 01:12:13
124 Robert N Sanford Davison (967 ) 01:12:14
125 Cornelius Wright Detroit (970 ) 01:12:17
126 Curtis O Lintvedt Novi (971 ) 01:12:17
127 Henry W Loyd Ann Arbor (976 ) 01:12:20
128 David Luckhardt Ypsilanti (977 ) 01:12:20
129 Daniel J Staub White Lake (981 ) 01:12:22
130 Daniel L Downing Silvis,IL (983 ) 01:12:24
131 Marcus P Johnson Chicago,IL (990 ) 01:12:31
132 James F Drogosch Oxford (994 ) 01:12:34
133 Thomas J Henson Grand Rapids (997 ) 01:12:36
134 Gary Setla Bath (998 ) 01:12:36
135 Michael L Hardy Grand Blanc (1003 ) 01:12:40
136 Philip W Shaltz Flint (1020 ) 01:12:54
137 Mark G Hickner Saginaw (1021 ) 01:12:54
138 David L Kerr Flint (1024 ) 01:12:58
139 Ronald Lee Flint (1033 ) 01:13:04
140 Thomas D Meints Davison (1038 ) 01:13:08
141 Daniel L Delaney Owosso (1043 ) 01:13:12
142 Albert D Johnson Warren (1045 ) 01:13:12
143 John Matiuska St Clair Bch Ont,CN (1048 ) 01:13:14
144 David J Cellitti Rockford,IL (1050 ) 01:13:17
145 Cam W Nellett Comstock Park (1055 ) 01:13:24
146 Robert W Casteel Owosso (1058 ) 01:13:26
147 Richard A Monroe Burton (1069 ) 01:13:33
148 Joseph A Griffin Grand Blanc (1071 ) 01:13:33
149 Earle L Robinson East Lansing (1077 ) 01:13:41
150 Charlie M Pierson Canton (1078 ) 01:13:45
151 Gary A Thornthwaite Goodrich (1088 ) 01:13:55
152 Roger P Lamont Clarkston (1090 ) 01:13:58
153 David J Howell Southfield (1095 ) 01:14:02
154 Ramesh L Chheda Flint (1100 ) 01:14:08
155 Tom L Steiger Oregon,OH (1106 ) 01:14:11
156 Craig J Oppenlander Lansing (1109 ) 01:14:12
157 Ronald J Butler Grand Blanc (1110 ) 01:14:12
158 Ralph C Tewksbury Romeo (1117 ) 01:14:16
159 Donald J Michalik Burton (1120 ) 01:14:17
160 Larry Mccaskey Holly (1124 ) 01:14:20
161 Steven M Raymond Birmingham (1132 ) 01:14:24
162 John Lehman Swartz Creek (1133 ) 01:14:24
163 Paul J Garko Clarkston (1141 ) 01:14:27
164 Dennis P Cleland Burton (1142 ) 01:14:28
165 Michael I Murphy Burton (1143 ) 01:14:29
166 Patrick J Dwyer Jackson (1146 ) 01:14:30
167 Wayne S Wahl Rose City (1151 ) 01:14:32
168 Michael R Frentz Berkley (1152 ) 01:14:33
169 Bruce C Richardson Ann Arbor (1164 ) 01:14:39
170 Ryan T Freiheit Flushing (1165 ) 01:14:40
171 Andy A Daignault Holt (1167 ) 01:14:40
172 Michael D Betzner Mattawan (1174 ) 01:14:43
173 Kevin M Cussans Flushing (1181 ) 01:14:46
174 Dennis W Berry Waterford (1182 ) 01:14:46
175 William E Garrity Ann Arbor (1187 ) 01:14:50
MALES 50 TO 54 Back to Age Group Menu

PLACE 1 to 150... PLACE 151 to 315...

1 Walter Herrala Ann Arbor (85 ) 00:56:52
2 Paul T Deladurantaye Riverview (120 ) 00:58:08
3 Bill Robson Grand Blanc (230 ) 01:01:39
4 Gerard W Malaczynski Bloomfield Hills (318 ) 01:03:30
5 Don Harp Greenville (361 ) 01:04:19
6 Richard M Lampman Ann Arbor (366 ) 01:04:25
7 Dale R Johnson San Diego,CA (367 ) 01:04:26
8 James A Schroeder Clarkston (399 ) 01:05:05
9 John W Farah Ann Arbor (448 ) 01:05:57
10 James A Rillema Bloomfield Hills (469 ) 01:06:14
11 James Webb Clio (471 ) 01:06:15
12 Daniel R Phillips Clinton Twp (500 ) 01:06:37
13 John Rogucki Brighton (502 ) 01:06:39
14 William F Cicciarelli Lake Orion (504 ) 01:06:41
15 Victor L Sipes Detroit (541 ) 01:07:10
16 Richard G Ferguson Fostoria (562 ) 01:07:28
17 David R Farlow Owosso (589 ) 01:07:48
18 Dale A Monteith Dearborn Heights (595 ) 01:07:55
19 William R Snyder Grosse Pointe (623 ) 01:08:10
20 James L Borin Midland (662 ) 01:08:34
21 David C Dvorak Flint (724 ) 01:09:11
22 James A Gardiner Flint (727 ) 01:09:12
23 Herbert L Mell Monroe (760 ) 01:09:33
24 Timothy I Giles Flushing (775 ) 01:09:41
25 Joe W Gipson Flint (795 ) 01:09:51
26 Jerry Mittman Northville (806 ) 01:09:55
27 Dewey O Keen Swartz Creek (820 ) 01:10:08
28 Bill Kehoe Grand Blanc (827 ) 01:10:12
29 Thomas H Holmquist Swartz Creek (843 ) 01:10:24
30 Michael A Knapp Midland (846 ) 01:10:25
31 Alberto Delavega Warren (869 ) 01:10:46
32 Conrad M Scharrer Clio (888 ) 01:10:58
33 Gary K Mundy Gaines (892 ) 01:11:03
34 John R Radcliffe Durand (911 ) 01:11:17
35 Thomas P Wascha Burton (919 ) 01:11:24
36 Manohar Jagasia Brighton (928 ) 01:11:33
37 David Taylor Ann Arbor (929 ) 01:11:35
38 Richard J Welsch Grosse Ile (955 ) 01:11:59
39 Richard D Jones Dearborn Heights (956 ) 01:12:00
40 Frank Okoh Detroit (982 ) 01:12:23
41 Thomas V Santoro Bloomfield Hills (986 ) 01:12:25
42 Stephen J Powers Jamestown,OH (1006 ) 01:12:42
43 Jon L Vance Indian River (1036 ) 01:13:05
44 Ken Vanderberg Muskegon (1054 ) 01:13:23
45 James C Troknya Perrysburg,OH (1081 ) 01:13:47
46 Robert J Seidell Otisville (1082 ) 01:13:48
47 John E Stuart Grosse Pointe (1103 ) 01:14:09
48 Gerald J Klein Swartz Creek (1136 ) 01:14:25
49 Kenneth E Leatherman Caledonia (1159 ) 01:14:36
50 Punch Metcalf Columbus,OH (1160 ) 01:14:37
51 Robert Sehn Lachine (1180 ) 01:14:46
52 Aftab A Aftab Clio (1209 ) 01:15:04
53 Harold S Pulver Concord (1215 ) 01:15:06
54 Sam S Hopeck Walled Lake (1238 ) 01:15:24
55 Jose L Tellez Lansing (1247 ) 01:15:30
56 Bernie Burgette Fort Wayne,IN (1248 ) 01:15:31
57 Timothy J Arthur Linden (1251 ) 01:15:34
58 Louie W Herring Belleville (1290 ) 01:16:07
59 Dan Dewey Orion (1292 ) 01:16:08
60 James E Jones Allen Park (1303 ) 01:16:16
61 Don A Schiemann Birmingham (1307 ) 01:16:20
62 Henry E Wells Mount Clemens (1310 ) 01:16:22
63 Vernon J Dipzinski Lapeer (1311 ) 01:16:23
64 Thomas G Gray Ann Arbor (1323 ) 01:16:30
65 Joseph D Kostansek Owosso (1328 ) 01:16:31
66 James E Bates North Branch (1339 ) 01:16:35
67 David W Eder Grand Blanc (1351 ) 01:16:42
68 George R Salinas Riverview (1403 ) 01:17:12
69 Jerome K Smith West Bloomfield (1422 ) 01:17:22
70 Tim Klinkhamer Birmingham (1426 ) 01:17:24
71 Carl R Roselli Clarkston (1433 ) 01:17:28
72 Robert Serwick Genton (1434 ) 01:17:29
73 Dennis G Peterson Commerce Twp (1439 ) 01:17:31
74 Richard M Bauer Howell (1456 ) 01:17:41
75 Eric R Jones Zephyrhills,FL (1499 ) 01:18:05
76 Kenneth R Nelson Three Rivers (1503 ) 01:18:06
77 Jerry J Kaczynski Auburn (1555 ) 01:18:31
78 Kenneth L Mclean Gaines (1568 ) 01:18:39
79 James E Lawson Clarkston (1572 ) 01:18:40
80 William C Dignan Swartz Creek (1577 ) 01:18:43
81 Reg Horn Belmont (1582 ) 01:18:46
82 Wayne O Leonard Burton (1595 ) 01:18:52
83 Raymond E Knott Beaufort (1602 ) 01:18:54
84 John J Mccarroll Medina,OH (1604 ) 01:18:55
85 Robert C Birch Ortonville (1608 ) 01:18:56
86 James L Germaine Davison (1612 ) 01:18:57
87 Hank Gant Flint (1621 ) 01:19:01
88 Wayne B Zimmerman Lake Orion (1651 ) 01:19:16
89 Joseph E Hodorovich Clio (1664 ) 01:19:24
90 John D Millmier Howell (1671 ) 01:19:30
91 Dennis J Harrington Birmingham (1712 ) 01:19:55
92 Gary W Abrams Ann Arbor (1726 ) 01:20:06
93 Thomas G Donaldson Davison (1731 ) 01:20:08
94 Harold Stevenson Saint Louis (1740 ) 01:20:11
95 George E Hackney Flint (1748 ) 01:20:14
96 John Holladay Monroe (1772 ) 01:20:29
97 Bob J Kruse Warren (1776 ) 01:20:31
98 Ted Peterson Northville (1797 ) 01:20:40
99 Ernest F Stafford Davison (1798 ) 01:20:40
100 Oramel Burnham Fenton (1809 ) 01:20:48
101 Michael R Merriman Flint (1812 ) 01:20:52
102 Douglas A Bradley Dearborn (1816 ) 01:20:56
103 Ronald L Defer Utica (1818 ) 01:20:56
104 Daniel W Minock Brighton (1821 ) 01:21:00
105 Robert C Brown Swartz Creek (1857 ) 01:21:22
106 Raymond L Peck Flushing (1866 ) 01:21:29
107 Fred A Gewirtz Flint (1868 ) 01:21:30
108 Douglas C Rohrer Kalamazoo (1871 ) 01:21:31
109 David J Scarlin Redford (1880 ) 01:21:40
110 Hubbs Grimm Farmington Hills (1882 ) 01:21:41
111 Charles E Copeland Flint (1913 ) 01:21:58
112 James R Baker Clinton (1925 ) 01:22:03
113 Anthony P Tusinski Bay City (1931 ) 01:22:07
114 Lupe Reyes Oxford (1933 ) 01:22:08
115 Mahlon S Heatwole Burton (1939 ) 01:22:10
116 Phillip P Lyons Burton (1941 ) 01:22:10
117 Fred L Lewis Clarkston (1942 ) 01:22:10
118 Marvin O Maher Clio (1959 ) 01:22:19
119 Donald L Willen Clarkston (1978 ) 01:22:30
120 Richard G Koenig Troy (2014 ) 01:22:52
121 Lynn A Carlington Mentor,OH (2019 ) 01:22:56
122 Larry W Miller Union (2026 ) 01:22:59
123 David D Boelkins Davison (2049 ) 01:23:10
124 William W Hinman Dewitt (2050 ) 01:23:10
125 Jay Zrimec Traverse City (2053 ) 01:23:11
126 Robert L Farrington Wheeling,IL (2058 ) 01:23:14
127 Charlie J Peters Dayton,OH (2066 ) 01:23:19
128 Robert A Bradford Lapeer (2074 ) 01:23:25
129 Dwight Ebaugh E Lansing (2091 ) 01:23:36
130 Robert J Barrows Dimondale (2096 ) 01:23:44
131 Chuck O Carpenter Davison (2117 ) 01:23:55
132 Norman A Hart Davison (2142 ) 01:24:03
133 Thomas York Northville (2143 ) 01:24:03
134 Carl E Johnson Holly (2152 ) 01:24:08
135 Bruce J Fairweather Clio (2163 ) 01:24:17
136 Richard E Hodler Flag Pond,TN (2183 ) 01:24:27
137 Gary S Brainard Flint (2188 ) 01:24:29
138 Leland D Barringer Lathrup Village (2198 ) 01:24:37
139 William Mcadam Lemington Ont,CN (2204 ) 01:24:40
140 Guillermo Tovar Eastpointe (2205 ) 01:24:40
141 Michael A Vanheesbeke New Carlisle,IN (2210 ) 01:24:43
142 James E Anderson Flint (2212 ) 01:24:44
143 Carnell Smith Flint (2246 ) 01:25:03
144 Frank J Biermann Grosse Pointe (2251 ) 01:25:06
145 Keith L Spicer Fenton (2253 ) 01:25:06
146 Michael Goldfield Farmington Hills (2260 ) 01:25:11
147 Wayne A Patterson Attica (2264 ) 01:25:13
148 Arch T Bryant Evanston,IL (2269 ) 01:25:16
149 Andy A Arizala Ann Arbor (2272 ) 01:25:17
150 James W Erlandson Rochester (2278 ) 01:25:22
MALES 55 TO 59 Back to Age Group Menu


1 Fay Bradley Washington,DC (147 ) 00:59:07
2 Dwight E Dehner National City (554 ) 01:07:24
3 Ralph Judd Redford (565 ) 01:07:29
4 Herb G Burdett Point Edward,CN (588 ) 01:07:47
5 Richard Wallen Flint (610 ) 01:08:03
6 Leland K Burch Clio (681 ) 01:08:47
7 Lloyd G Cox Temperance (741 ) 01:09:23
8 Kurt Makowski Windsor,CN (790 ) 01:09:48
9 James E Robinson Cass City (816 ) 01:10:03
10 Jerry V Carter North Branch (903 ) 01:11:09
11 Fred L Knoodle Clio (934 ) 01:11:41
12 Carlos N Amaya Detroit (941 ) 01:11:46
13 Briam Peacock Rochester (995 ) 01:12:35
14 James A Finlayson Chesaning (996 ) 01:12:36
15 Art R Joitke Bay City (1063 ) 01:13:29
16 Ray R Fielder Burton (1068 ) 01:13:32
17 Laurence E Macdonald Flint (1145 ) 01:14:30
18 Thomas James Warren (1177 ) 01:14:45
19 John P Wehrly Madison Heights (1273 ) 01:15:53
20 George A Skene Metamora (1280 ) 01:15:59
21 Charles D Tindall Corunna (1284 ) 01:16:00
22 Jere R Lansinger Bloomfield Hills (1366 ) 01:16:52
23 Samuel L Younce Flint (1376 ) 01:16:58
24 Robert F Scholl Grand Blanc (1378 ) 01:16:59
25 Richard L Litzler Bloomfield Hills (1392 ) 01:17:05
26 Alexander Metro New Haven,CT (1400 ) 01:17:11
27 Larry D Mishler Plymouth (1406 ) 01:17:13
28 Ben Alalouf Bloomfield Hills (1480 ) 01:17:53
29 Brad Iverson Huntington Woods (1526 ) 01:18:18
30 Gary Crenshaw Fenton (1545 ) 01:18:24
31 Cary E Milburn Flint (1547 ) 01:18:26
32 John A Macdonald Rochester (1662 ) 01:19:24
33 Joseph F Bianco Ypsilanti (1687 ) 01:19:39
34 Robert E Antonitis Milton,MA (1718 ) 01:19:59
35 Frank L Hagelshaw Grand Blanc (1751 ) 01:20:16
36 William C Jr Anspach Tiffin,OH (1768 ) 01:20:26
37 Andrew J Clark Alto (1775 ) 01:20:30
38 Thomas E Rushford Bay City (1784 ) 01:20:35
39 Robert T Taylor Grosse Ile (1820 ) 01:20:59
40 Wiley Walker Saginaw (1876 ) 01:21:37
41 Brian Roberts Harrison Twp (1887 ) 01:21:45
42 Clive B Cooper Whitehall (1908 ) 01:21:56
43 Daniel S Goldsmith Bloomfield Hills (1962 ) 01:22:21
44 Philip A Meyers Ann Arbor (1963 ) 01:22:21
45 Edward P Hartley Essexville (2011 ) 01:22:50
46 Larry A Brown Saint Johns (2038 ) 01:23:02
47 William B Olivich Leonard (2067 ) 01:23:20
48 Gary J Giblin Grosse Pointe (2080 ) 01:23:28
49 Bruce E Weitman Willoughby,OH (2103 ) 01:23:48
50 Roland G Fizell Flint (2115 ) 01:23:55
51 Darrol E Roat Grand Blanc (2123 ) 01:23:58
52 Dennis M Daly Royal Oak (2126 ) 01:23:59
53 Lawrence J Lynn Ada (2159 ) 01:24:13
54 George L Gawthrop Clio (2170 ) 01:24:22
55 Patrick J Roche Troy (2179 ) 01:24:26
56 James Petroff Livonia (2187 ) 01:24:29
57 Albert H Chargo Lennon (2241 ) 01:24:58
58 Gary A Miller Clinton Twp (2249 ) 01:25:05
59 Clarence C White Detroit (2259 ) 01:25:11
60 Dan Williams Swartz Creek (2276 ) 01:25:21
61 James A Carl Fostoria (2277 ) 01:25:22
62 James B Edwards Indianapolis,IN (2331 ) 01:25:52
63 John R Christopher Moline,IL (2362 ) 01:26:12
64 Patrick L Redmond Utica (2363 ) 01:26:12
65 Robert H Schwartz West Bloomfield (2397 ) 01:26:27
66 Leo St Amour Birmingham (2407 ) 01:26:32
67 David D Abbeg Ypsilanti (2420 ) 01:26:39
68 Larry W Brandon Novi (2433 ) 01:26:51
69 Graham Keef Severville,TN (2435 ) 01:26:52
70 James L Richardson Flint (2549 ) 01:28:03
71 Don Mars Jackson (2566 ) 01:28:15
72 Duane R Vorseth Farmington Hills (2575 ) 01:28:18
73 James Dunigan Grand Rapids (2583 ) 01:28:23
74 Russell W Cuchetti Howell (2609 ) 01:28:43
75 Gerald J Riley Highland (2617 ) 01:28:46
76 Edward G Morgan Plymouth (2628 ) 01:28:54
77 Denis A Cyr Metamora (2640 ) 01:29:00
78 Stephen J Milles Detroit (2678 ) 01:29:35
79 William C Shedd Flint (2709 ) 01:29:58
80 Richard L Buonocore Sterling Heights (2720 ) 01:30:04
81 Larry D Wiltse Davison (2729 ) 01:30:09
82 Donald R Taylor Holt (2730 ) 01:30:10
83 Kenneth C Burch Flint (2764 ) 01:30:41
84 Donald N Hodges Flushing (2818 ) 01:31:26
85 Robert J Scharich Otisville (2863 ) 01:32:12
86 Thomas G Sampey Orion (2870 ) 01:32:18
87 Thomas V Valade Northville (2890 ) 01:32:30
88 Douglas F Smith Troy (2895 ) 01:32:33
89 Larry E Slaughterbeck North Baltimore,OH (2897 ) 01:32:39
90 Ronald A Blakemore Swartz Creek (2900 ) 01:32:41
91 Dale Taylor Swartz Creek (2903 ) 01:32:42
92 Vance C Gary Oscoda (2926 ) 01:33:01
93 Thomas A Halsted Bloomfield Hills (2931 ) 01:33:04
94 James P Quinlan Ludington (2936 ) 01:33:12
95 Robert W Morin Windsor Ontario,CN (2946 ) 01:33:18
96 David L Panetta Madison Heights (2950 ) 01:33:23
97 Wayne Stewart Washington (2993 ) 01:33:54
98 Grady D Jones Burton (3029 ) 01:34:24
99 Lanny L Dunahoo Davison (3054 ) 01:34:55
100 Marvin L Dipzinski Holly (3059 ) 01:34:57
101 Thomas W Keller Dayton,OH (3071 ) 01:35:06
102 George L Rutter Flint (3099 ) 01:35:40
103 Conrad J Reinhard Flushing (3104 ) 01:35:48
104 James D Mcdougal Highland (3163 ) 01:36:53
105 Harry O Lindback Dearborn Heights (3186 ) 01:37:12
106 Onward K Dealey Waterford (3193 ) 01:37:19
107 Jerry B Kondziola Bay City (3201 ) 01:37:27
108 Walter J Edwards Cincinnati,OH (3216 ) 01:37:52
109 Richard P Noteboom Flushing (3226 ) 01:38:00
110 Henry G Glover Lapeer (3269 ) 01:38:42
111 Richard A Mazur Taylor (3290 ) 01:39:26
112 David A Diener Troy (3297 ) 01:39:36
113 Richard R Shepard Grand Blanc (3299 ) 01:39:38
114 Richard A Weston Birch Run (3302 ) 01:39:46
115 Don R Klein Bloomfield Hills (3304 ) 01:39:51
116 Larry G Southwell Fenton (3308 ) 01:39:54
117 Robert W Woolley Lapeer (3309 ) 01:39:56
118 William Heaman Dearborn Heights (3317 ) 01:40:09
119 Joe Schulte Detroit (3361 ) 01:41:16
120 Edward E Smith Flint (3364 ) 01:41:22
121 John J Larkins Warren (3392 ) 01:42:40
122 James R Kettler Flint (3411 ) 01:43:15
123 Lavak Binkley Benzonia (3419 ) 01:43:28
124 James L Orr Flushing (3423 ) 01:43:38
125 Thomas J Killop Warren (3434 ) 01:44:03
126 Harvey Bliszack Waterford (3452 ) 01:45:01
127 Thomas Toppin Bloomfield Hills (3469 ) 01:45:35
128 Patrick Mcgee Flint (3487 ) 01:46:16
129 Edward G Henneke Flushing (3504 ) 01:46:49
130 David T Stentzel Clinton (3507 ) 01:46:57
131 Ottist Flournoy Ferndale (3515 ) 01:47:16
132 Hong Cook Grosse Pointe (3521 ) 01:47:39
133 Bill Bayley Clarkston (3526 ) 01:47:53
134 Lawrence F Kolasa Birmingham (3530 ) 01:48:00
135 Charles G Veenhuis Grand Blanc (3541 ) 01:48:38
136 Thomas L Phipps Flint (3544 ) 01:48:52
137 Donald C Mahl Burton (3548 ) 01:49:17
138 Parker A Moore Oxford (3549 ) 01:49:28
139 James E Pullis Waterford (3550 ) 01:49:30
140 Forrester B Darling Bloomfield (3556 ) 01:49:51
141 Carl R Canty Warren (3563 ) 01:50:19
142 Gerald M Menosky Clio (3577 ) 01:51:12
143 John D Cross Davison (3578 ) 01:51:20
144 Roy A Wilcox Rose City (3587 ) 01:52:12
145 Frank Perez Burton (3593 ) 01:52:34
146 John F Birmingham Lake Orion (3600 ) 01:52:52
147 Eldon L Hardenburg Grand Blanc (3613 ) 01:53:59
148 James P Musson Clio (3616 ) 01:54:16
149 Robert E Churchill Cheboygan (3619 ) 01:54:32
150 Roy A Wisenbaugh Columbiaville (3633 ) 01:56:14
151 Jon L Schriner Flushing (3665 ) 02:03:34
152 Wally Jr Harsila Swartz Creek (3684 ) 02:15:57
153 Larry M Welch Saginaw (3693 ) 02:21:21
154 Gordon O Larsen Ann Arbor (3696 ) 02:25:55
155 Darold Keely Flint (3702 ) 02:41:10
MALES 60 TO 64 Back to Age Group Menu


1 Bill Olrich Lexington,KY (228 ) 01:01:36
2 Brian G Harris Royal Oak (307 ) 01:03:13
3 James E Matherley Burton (731 ) 01:09:15
4 William E Munger Swartz Creek (901 ) 01:11:09
5 Ralph L Palmer Midland (1015 ) 01:12:49
6 Kenneth G Halling Flint (1094 ) 01:14:02
7 Michael A Houle Birch Run (1312 ) 01:16:24
8 John Renaud Jr Garden City (1316 ) 01:16:27
9 Darrell A Mckee Naples,FL (1388 ) 01:17:04
10 Dick Snell Newberry (1444 ) 01:17:35
11 John P Tober Sterling Heights (1453 ) 01:17:39
12 Larry G Flagg Owosso (1628 ) 01:19:03
13 Daniel L Walter Grand Blanc (1754 ) 01:20:19
14 Douglas D Harger Dimondale (1766 ) 01:20:25
15 Marvin A Stevenson Rochester (1796 ) 01:20:40
16 Bill N Teubel Moline,IL (1895 ) 01:21:52
17 David G Marckini Rochester (2034 ) 01:23:01
18 John T Murphy Flushing (2035 ) 01:23:01
19 Clemens Weierstahl Goodrich (2075 ) 01:23:26
20 Donald H Hartz Flint (2136 ) 01:24:02
21 Stan L Curtiss Mount Pleasant (2208 ) 01:24:42
22 Norbert P Maresh Lapeer (2215 ) 01:24:46
23 Gerald M Wolberg Huntington Woods (2265 ) 01:25:14
24 Shangara S Sooch Canton (2270 ) 01:25:16
25 Stanley J Mersino Ortonville (2281 ) 01:25:24
26 Earl L Hanson Flint (2306 ) 01:25:36
27 Charles E Fisher Farmington Hills (2316 ) 01:25:42
28 Robert D Reneaud Ortonville (2399 ) 01:26:28
29 Ronald D Babbitt Lansing (2574 ) 01:28:18
30 Jack L Irwin Swartz Creek (2587 ) 01:28:26
31 Glen A Larsen Grand Blanc (2596 ) 01:28:34
32 Edwin S Goebel Washington (2648 ) 01:29:12
33 Harold L Jones Davison (2650 ) 01:29:14
34 Bill Squires Boston,MA (2686 ) 01:29:41
35 Theodore M Stanley Holly (2744 ) 01:30:21
36 Frank Cobb Lake Orion (2773 ) 01:30:51
37 Leo J Helms Flushing (2805 ) 01:31:17
38 Robert L Daly Fenton (2854 ) 01:31:58
39 Kenneth C Isherwood Harper Woods (2901 ) 01:32:41
40 William H Wilson Flint (2990 ) 01:33:52
41 Louis A Wright Dayton,OH (2992 ) 01:33:54
42 Robert S Littky Farmington Hills (3000 ) 01:33:57
43 Carl F Yaroch Port Austin (3012 ) 01:34:05
44 Gerald J Loviska Fenton (3021 ) 01:34:10
45 Walter P Mclaughlin Flint (3131 ) 01:36:22
46 Roger L Cole Kalamazoo (3203 ) 01:37:27
47 Howard G Lakritz Novi (3224 ) 01:37:58
48 Robert W Keith Waterford (3230 ) 01:38:03
49 Wayne M Gilmore Janesville,WI (3235 ) 01:38:07
50 Michael J Joyce Lincoln Park (3259 ) 01:38:33
51 Donald L Bauer Grand Blanc (3260 ) 01:38:34
52 John E Schippel Barrington,IL (3273 ) 01:38:57
53 Wilbert R Neely Flint (3319 ) 01:40:12
54 Jack Pate Traverse City (3375 ) 01:41:59
55 David S Dodd Fenton (3410 ) 01:43:15
56 Edward Sutton Detroit (3444 ) 01:44:37
57 Paul E Henry Louisville,KY (3503 ) 01:46:48
58 Lorne E Marvin Flint (3505 ) 01:46:51
59 Larry Stone Livonia (3539 ) 01:48:31
60 William R Rude Lansing (3553 ) 01:49:44
61 John L Hull Flint (3576 ) 01:51:11
62 Jerry L Elliott Grand Blanc (3634 ) 01:56:43
63 Richard J Lupo Saginaw (3648 ) 01:59:16
64 Jesse D Foster Fenton (3657 ) 02:00:59
65 Fred W Rademacher Flint (3668 ) 02:04:37
66 Richard L Miller Flint (3673 ) 02:08:33
67 John H Ipson East Lansing (3676 ) 02:09:36

MALES 65 TO 69 Back to Age Group Menu


1 Carl Ellsworth Ann Arbor (943 ) 01:11:49
2 John G Kolmetz Warren (1319 ) 01:16:28
3 Robert I Seward Rhodes (2054 ) 01:23:12
4 Herbert A Spence Saginaw (2059 ) 01:23:16
5 William S Hayes Goodrich (2134 ) 01:24:01
6 Colin J Barrett Kingsville, Ont,CN (2431 ) 01:26:48
7 Donald B Ellis Holly (2446 ) 01:26:59
8 Kingsley G Sears Warren (2621 ) 01:28:48
9 Philip Timyan Grand Blanc (2626 ) 01:28:50
10 Charles W Davis Fostoria,OH (2638 ) 01:28:59
11 Archie B Attarian Grand Blanc (2655 ) 01:29:19
12 Sidney Bedrosian Plymouth (2656 ) 01:29:20
13 Robert L Rogers Tawas City (2664 ) 01:29:24
14 James J Hurst Detroit (2710 ) 01:29:58
15 Robert E Green Linden (2718 ) 01:30:03
16 John Sotir Redford Twp (2798 ) 01:31:12
17 Jim F Drinkwine Moline,IL (2800 ) 01:31:13
18 John S Paton Plymouth (3113 ) 01:35:57
19 Carl F Jirkovsky Sterling Heights (3337 ) 01:40:41
20 Isaiah Johnson Mount Morris (3374 ) 01:41:53
21 Joseph Yurich Wayne (3376 ) 01:42:04
22 Daniel G Colwell Flint (3397 ) 01:42:47
23 Robert A Kiess Grosse Pointe (3402 ) 01:42:53
24 Richard M Young Lansing (3404 ) 01:42:59
25 George R Smith Traverse City (3466 ) 01:45:29
26 Christian Rahnke West Bloomfield (3482 ) 01:45:53
27 Thomas P Mccourt Benton Harbor (3512 ) 01:47:09
28 Richard R Swanson Flint (3564 ) 01:50:20
29 Harold H Stoeck Harper Woods (3566 ) 01:50:24
30 Jack E Price Swartz Creek (3605 ) 01:53:33
31 Joseph J Adamson Lapeer (3623 ) 01:54:49
32 Robert L Scott Lexington (3669 ) 02:05:33
33 Henry Lewandowski Royal Oak (3672 ) 02:07:26
34 Douglas N Vincent Plymouth (3674 ) 02:08:43
35 Jafus Jones Detroit (3685 ) 02:16:04
36 Kenneth J Girouard Utica (3692 ) 02:21:11
37 William D Wager Commerce Twp (3699 ) 02:29:10

MALES 70 TO 98 Back to Age Group Menu


1 Jim H Forshee Ann Arbor (711 ) 01:09:02
2 Marlynn H Bandlow Kewadin (1940 ) 01:22:10
3 John Roberts St Clair Shores (2661 ) 01:29:22
4 James D Parker Waterford (3199 ) 01:37:25
5 David Rocha Ypsilanti (3367 ) 01:41:28
6 Gunnar E Littrup Sterling Heights (3437 ) 01:44:13
7 Joe Thornburg Troy (3498 ) 01:46:43
8 Douglas E Moore Leesburg,FL (3675 ) 02:09:28
9 Raymond Dziwura Flint (3689 ) 02:17:41




FEMALES 13 AND UNDER Back to Age Group Menu

1 Johanna R Delorey Swartz Creek (694 ) 01:32:26

FEMALES 14 TO 15 Back to Age Group Menu


1 Sarah Peterson St Louis (181 ) 01:18:13
2 Carrie Boven Westland (356 ) 01:23:46
3 Jenny Kelly St Louis (420 ) 01:25:38
4 Elizabeth Strasser Whitehall (498 ) 01:27:37
5 Megan Heahan Protland (566 ) 01:29:08
6 Jacqui Cartier Mason (570 ) 01:29:17
7 Andrea S Catalina Southfield (631 ) 01:31:04
8 Aimee E Cartier Mason (798 ) 01:35:07
9 Angela R Tabone Fraser (810 ) 01:35:28
10 Rae M Gallagher Clinton Twp (822 ) 01:35:36
11 Diane J Johnston Grand Blanc (1012 ) 01:41:39
12 Kelsie A Gould Flint (1025 ) 01:42:14
13 Sarah A Johnston Grand Blanc (1073 ) 01:43:58
14 Carrie Woods Bancroft (1242 ) 01:54:03
15 Laura Maurer Clinton Township (1259 ) 01:55:16
16 Jackie N Williams Farmington Hills (1281 ) 01:57:04
17 Michelle Ozarowski Durand (1313 ) 02:02:18
18 Lindsay L Koplen Lapeer (1342 ) 02:08:45

FEMALES 16 TO 19 Back to Age Group Menu


1 Carrie J Gould Flint (52 ) 01:08:09
2 Jill E Breckenfeld Milford (128 ) 01:15:08
3 Toni Ringle St Louis (151 ) 01:16:37
4 Jennifer A Holcombe Rochester Hills (160 ) 01:17:05
5 Anne C Magyar Davison (182 ) 01:18:15
6 Jessica Seck Haslett (219 ) 01:19:36
7 Julia L Miller North Branch (223 ) 01:19:42
8 Nikoleta D Alexander Otisville (228 ) 01:19:58
9 Erin Schwartz West Bloomfield (247 ) 01:20:32
10 Megan B Pringle Sterling Heights (250 ) 01:20:37
11 Tracy R Lott Grand Blanc (290 ) 01:22:02
12 Nicole R Allen Fenton (310 ) 01:22:34
13 Sharon E Dickie Grand Blanc (311 ) 01:22:37
14 Rebekah A Schultz Hemlock (327 ) 01:23:02
15 Courtney E Lisik Hemlock (328 ) 01:23:03
16 Megan E Mcdougall Windsor Ont,CN (330 ) 01:23:06
17 Randi L Lawrence Grand Blanc (344 ) 01:23:29
18 Trisha R Eavy Flushing (354 ) 01:23:43
19 Brooke M Vizena Flushing (358 ) 01:23:47
20 Andrea P Steinhoff Grand Blanc (412 ) 01:25:28
21 Anna J Schwartz Romeo (423 ) 01:25:45
22 Anne Tremblay Grand Blanc (429 ) 01:25:55
23 Shannon M Robinet North Branch (471 ) 01:27:03
24 Deanna L Motes Swartz Creek (484 ) 01:27:23
25 Kimberly Vanstaveren Kalamazoo (491 ) 01:27:31
26 Kelli D Karhoff Durand (524 ) 01:28:10
27 Julie Smith Holt (539 ) 01:28:25
28 Wendy Smith Troy (541 ) 01:28:28
29 Stacy R Moore Canton (551 ) 01:28:43
30 Tara M Teran Rockwood (564 ) 01:29:05
31 Sarah G Latimer Haslett (589 ) 01:29:56
32 Erika Steinberg Muskegon (592 ) 01:30:01
33 Amanda L Kramer Davison (593 ) 01:30:02
34 Carrie A Matzke Bancroft (626 ) 01:30:57
35 Kari L Karhoff Durand (627 ) 01:30:58
36 Katie L Hershey Lansing (638 ) 01:31:10
37 Lori Knipe Riverview (650 ) 01:31:20
38 Kelly A Prais Livonia (666 ) 01:31:37
39 Jennifer M Severns Flint (673 ) 01:31:45
40 Marissa R Nieman Flint (675 ) 01:31:47
41 Cathy Hsu Brighton (688 ) 01:32:19
42 Katie A Conlan Brighton (689 ) 01:32:20
43 Courtney Kosmala Clinton Twp (700 ) 01:32:36
44 Lisa M Ruff Grand Blanc (740 ) 01:33:38
45 Andrea E Bachtel Linden (802 ) 01:35:12
46 Beth Hough Farmington Hills (812 ) 01:35:28
47 Jennifer M Bryant Novi (828 ) 01:35:44
48 Nova D Schollenberger Dearborn Heights (878 ) 01:37:32
49 Sara M Cole Flushing (918 ) 01:38:49
50 Kate M Halgren Gaylord (923 ) 01:39:02
51 Elizabeth M Aubrey Flushing (934 ) 01:39:26
52 Erin E Patrick Indian River (964 ) 01:40:20
53 Sarah Ann Patrick Indian River (976 ) 01:40:37
54 Sarah Smith Haslett (1005 ) 01:41:27
55 Jeanette N Polenychko Clinton Twp (1024 ) 01:42:12
56 Michelle Gerard Swartz Creek (1029 ) 01:42:17
57 Colleen B O'Sullivan Montrose (1043 ) 01:42:51
58 Rachel Roe Sault St Marie (1108 ) 01:46:02
59 Rebecca L Bixby Canton,OH (1121 ) 01:46:27
60 Sarah J Mclean Burton (1145 ) 01:48:02
61 Angie R Hoskey Davison (1146 ) 01:48:02
62 Kimberly N Garner Swartz Creek (1233 ) 01:53:47
63 Joanne L Gore Farmington Hills (1280 ) 01:57:04
64 Karen Paszek Roseville (1390 ) 02:24:01
65 Nicole Fraser Fraser (1391 ) 02:24:12
66 Jamie Sweetin Gaines (1392 ) 02:24:31
FEMALES 20 TO 24 Back to Age Group Menu


1 Katherine Ndereba Kenya, (1 ) 00:52:50
2 Gladys Ondeyo Kenya, (2 ) 00:53:25
3 Delilah Asiago Kenya, (5 ) 00:54:27
4 Laura J Bell Otisville (20 ) 01:00:38
5 Sarah A Raitter Kalamazoo (21 ) 01:00:47
6 Serena C Fraser Ann Arbor (22 ) 01:00:55
7 Tracie Andrusiak Ann Arbor (34 ) 01:03:56
8 Kaye Anne Pappas Belleville (41 ) 01:05:46
9 Mary A Thewes Bloomfield Hills (50 ) 01:07:11
10 Karrie Gregson Kitchener,CA (68 ) 01:10:39
11 Jill Zenner Lansing (72 ) 01:10:49
12 Amy L Tuckey Swartz Creek (77 ) 01:11:05
13 Suzi J Sharrard Lapeer (87 ) 01:12:13
14 Rebecca A Manfred Ann Arbor (106 ) 01:13:32
15 Christa M Paisley Grosse Ile (124 ) 01:14:55
16 Emily Berner Flint (126 ) 01:14:59
17 Jennifer L Zenner Lansing (130 ) 01:15:17
18 Nicole L Begin Clinton Township (135 ) 01:15:43
19 Kirsten Brabender Jefferson,OH (137 ) 01:15:46
20 Monica Pagels St Clair Shores (154 ) 01:16:52
21 Mayrie E Richards Livonia (168 ) 01:17:29
22 Kendra J Sumner Sterling Heights (170 ) 01:17:36
23 Jennifer Jackson Commerce Twp (179 ) 01:18:06
24 Amy M Leatherman Caledonia (185 ) 01:18:33
25 Leslie A Wolcott Highland (189 ) 01:18:38
26 Cindy L Hasselbring Milan (191 ) 01:18:45
27 Theresa A Chwastek Novi (201 ) 01:19:12
28 Beth Janus Clinton Twp (224 ) 01:19:42
29 Renee Burke Woodhaven (236 ) 01:20:18
30 Estelle S Dsouza Troy (237 ) 01:20:18
31 Nicole M Armbrust Mount Pleasant (251 ) 01:20:38
32 Molly D Mechtenberg Port Huron (259 ) 01:20:56
33 Nicole Seaman Dryden (262 ) 01:21:04
34 Renee T Plotnikiewicz Miamisburg,OH (278 ) 01:21:43
35 Kristin M Betts Milford (303 ) 01:22:21
36 Sherrie R Schotter Grand Blanc (345 ) 01:23:30
37 Jill M Bentley Grand Blanc (349 ) 01:23:35
38 Roxanne V Southern Davison (350 ) 01:23:35
39 Karen M Turk Montrose (353 ) 01:23:38
40 Pearl H Ottenbacher Imlay City (362 ) 01:23:51
41 Jade Hill Caro (371 ) 01:24:19
42 Lynda M Hart Grand Blanc (379 ) 01:24:39
43 Michelle Keem Charlevoix (391 ) 01:25:04
44 Kellie Fronsman Battle Creek (399 ) 01:25:10
45 Amy S Crompton Clio (404 ) 01:25:14
46 Suzanne Takla Farmington (406 ) 01:25:15
47 Stephanie Beyersdorf Freeland (410 ) 01:25:27
48 Karen M Bleckley Rockford (419 ) 01:25:37
49 Christine M Perry Rochester (428 ) 01:25:53
50 Renee N Swincicki Essexville (436 ) 01:26:14
51 Ashley E Patterson Bay City (437 ) 01:26:14
52 Heather A Kelly Royal Oak (438 ) 01:26:16
53 Christine Sauber Plymouth (455 ) 01:26:46
54 Tara D Bracali Shelby Twp (481 ) 01:27:19
55 Dawn M Dziuban East Lansing (489 ) 01:27:31
56 Leah Mcalpine Durand (493 ) 01:27:32
57 Elizabeth Robinson Troy (494 ) 01:27:34
58 Melanie B Kaczur Southgate (495 ) 01:27:35
59 Kimberly A Kozelouzek Saline (512 ) 01:27:57
60 Sara M Platko Saginaw (514 ) 01:27:58
61 Meggan M Milliron Clinton Township (537 ) 01:28:23
62 Sara L Terrell Dewitt (540 ) 01:28:28
63 Amanda M Holen Lapeer (542 ) 01:28:29
64 Allison J Cousineau Bloomfield Hills (571 ) 01:29:19
65 Amy R Nickolas Morris,IL (572 ) 01:29:19
66 Melissa J Cousineau Royal Oak (575 ) 01:29:25
67 Tara B Kendall Dexter (576 ) 01:29:26
68 Linda Thomas Ann Arbor (588 ) 01:29:53
69 Mary B Admiraal Grand Rapids (602 ) 01:30:16
70 Heather A Peabody Perry (605 ) 01:30:22
71 Julie A Vaughn Gaines (606 ) 01:30:23
72 Laura E Koester Saint Charles (686 ) 01:32:17
73 Theresa L Oegema East Lansing (690 ) 01:32:20
74 Bonnie Cheung Auburn Hills (696 ) 01:32:30
75 Catherine Britt Ann Arbor (708 ) 01:32:44
76 Emily Kaiser Davison (730 ) 01:33:25
77 Timianne M Patterson Burton (744 ) 01:33:42
78 Sarah E Busch Hartford (751 ) 01:33:52
79 Heather Armstrong Howell (767 ) 01:34:13
80 Kristen Cusmano Troy (792 ) 01:34:55
81 Monica Ferkowicz Troy (799 ) 01:35:10
82 Amy Parrinello East Lansing (808 ) 01:35:21
83 Julie Sickles Otisville (816 ) 01:35:30
84 Heather E Waldron Flint (826 ) 01:35:40
85 Gina M Grossi Flint (868 ) 01:37:13
86 Julie K Nuyen Royal Oak (872 ) 01:37:20
87 Emily Whisner Caledonia (877 ) 01:37:30
88 Shawna M Johnson West Branch (879 ) 01:37:32
89 Lisa J Gusie Burton (882 ) 01:37:35
90 Angie Moulton Burton (900 ) 01:38:17
91 Melissa A Grewe Livonia (936 ) 01:39:27
92 Mary M Patrick Mt Pleasant (962 ) 01:40:19
93 Nicole Davis East Lansing (965 ) 01:40:20
94 Tracey Mcconnell Grand Rapids (992 ) 01:41:00
95 Crystal D Hamman Flint (997 ) 01:41:11
96 Mary A Miller Galloway,OH (1004 ) 01:41:26
97 Cynthia Chang Yit Ann Arbor (1067 ) 01:43:47
98 Jaimi E Goodfriend Ann Arbor (1079 ) 01:44:20
99 Rebecca E Eden East Lansing (1094 ) 01:45:19
100 Summer Tucker East Lansing (1102 ) 01:45:47
101 Heather Shaw Detroit (1119 ) 01:46:24
102 Jodi Shelp Farmington (1142 ) 01:47:47
103 Chrissy E Hakes Reese (1166 ) 01:48:58
104 Kristina Wilson Flint (1186 ) 01:50:04
105 Kelli Maehre Grand Blanc (1203 ) 01:51:11
106 Kimberly W Munn Saline (1206 ) 01:51:24
107 Julie Cantwell Ferndale (1282 ) 01:57:06
108 Ingrid Bartnik Royal Oak (1287 ) 01:59:12
109 Yvonne Vantol Essexville (1320 ) 02:02:55
110 Neha V Parekh Auburn Hills (1340 ) 02:08:25
111 Matika Jones Flint (1386 ) 02:21:45
FEMALES 25 TO 29 Back to Age Group Menu


1 Hellen Kimaiyo Kenya, (3 ) 00:53:34
2 Olga Markova Russia, (6 ) 00:54:31
3 Seana S Larson Jackson (19 ) 01:00:18
4 Nancy A Collister Romeo (28 ) 01:02:53
5 Kimberly A Delaney Westland (30 ) 01:03:03
6 Patricia Bagley Livonia (32 ) 01:03:37
7 Amy L Wing Grand Rapids (33 ) 01:03:40
8 Shari L Edwards Belleville (35 ) 01:04:00
9 Jill R Strawser Milan (36 ) 01:04:08
10 Lisa Priebe Granger,IN (37 ) 01:04:37
11 Sarah L Plaxton Midland (38 ) 01:04:54
12 Karen E Salkowski Clarkston (39 ) 01:04:57
13 Cindy A Moll Greenfield,IN (40 ) 01:05:36
14 Julie P Smith Pentwater (48 ) 01:06:32
15 Kathleen Brady South Haven (60 ) 01:09:37
16 Yvette L Lepore Sterling Heights (67 ) 01:10:22
17 Michelle L Brines Cadillac (69 ) 01:10:41
18 April M Flynn Ontario,CN (73 ) 01:10:50
19 Jamie L Galloway Harrison (76 ) 01:11:02
20 Erin M Kelly Houston,TX (90 ) 01:12:30
21 Jodi L Buck Livonia (91 ) 01:12:41
22 Kathleen M Kool Covington,KY (94 ) 01:12:52
23 Colleen M Brown Grand Blanc (98 ) 01:13:02
24 Shona E Simpson Northville (101 ) 01:13:20
25 Sandra L Millies Chicago,IL (103 ) 01:13:23
26 Amy L Short Tawas City (104 ) 01:13:25
27 Tammy Servinski Midland (113 ) 01:14:01
28 Kimberly Fedison Ortonville (114 ) 01:14:09
29 Laura Lauinger Ann Arbor (116 ) 01:14:18
30 Darcy Bidigare Burton (119 ) 01:14:25
31 Laura A Lynn Yacuone Canton (120 ) 01:14:27
32 Olivia G Gorial Madison Heights (133 ) 01:15:36
33 Julie A Bruno Grand Blanc (141 ) 01:15:55
34 Lynn M Garrity Westlake,OH (148 ) 01:16:34
35 Karen Lynn Alexander Swartz Creek (150 ) 01:16:36
36 Dawn M Timm Haslett (153 ) 01:16:45
37 Tracy L Osborne Westland (156 ) 01:17:00
38 Sheila Griinke Southgate (172 ) 01:17:38
39 Kerry L Malczewski Wixom (173 ) 01:17:41
40 Bridget L Brown Flushing (177 ) 01:18:03
41 Zoe Vergos Flint (178 ) 01:18:04
42 Sara D Williams Augusta (180 ) 01:18:12
43 Laura Emig Ann Arbor (202 ) 01:19:12
44 Kerry M Day Grand Blanc (205 ) 01:19:18
45 Kathy Macdonald Rochester (211 ) 01:19:24
46 Maria Glavanovich Canton (214 ) 01:19:26
47 Kelly M Day Northville (216 ) 01:19:28
48 Karin Tanis Imlay City (235 ) 01:20:13
49 Laurie A Lefchick Warren (244 ) 01:20:28
50 Allison D Ensign Fenton (248 ) 01:20:33
51 Laura A Loggins Allen Park (258 ) 01:20:53
52 Lisa D Stiehl Grand Blanc (265 ) 01:21:13
53 Wendy Dolen Ann Arbor (267 ) 01:21:24
54 Shawnda R Hamilton Ypsilanti (269 ) 01:21:35
55 Malissa A Lauderbaugh Burton (271 ) 01:21:36
56 Martha J Hallisey Swift South Boston,MA (274 ) 01:21:39
57 Marylinda Utley Ann Arbor (281 ) 01:21:51
58 Abbe Gray St Joseph (283 ) 01:21:54
59 Denise Maxwell Ypsilanti (286 ) 01:21:58
60 Kim C Harrison Grand Blanc (287 ) 01:22:01
61 Wendy M Hunt Flint (302 ) 01:22:19
62 Karen M Scapini Utica (309 ) 01:22:33
63 Laura R Brass Ann Arbor (323 ) 01:23:00
64 Christina L Studer Grand Blanc (329 ) 01:23:06
65 Jennifer A Tews Ortonville (335 ) 01:23:15
66 Dawn Cukrowski Chicago,IL (336 ) 01:23:18
67 Tara N Estes Midland (346 ) 01:23:30
68 Katrina L Bergan Grand Ledge (357 ) 01:23:46
69 Julie Ann Matis South Lyon (360 ) 01:23:48
70 Catherine A Petrill Grand Blanc (365 ) 01:24:03
71 Julie E Santamour Davison (373 ) 01:24:24
72 Paula A Webb Parma (376 ) 01:24:26
73 Kimberly Healy Belmont (381 ) 01:24:44
74 Kerry A Wallace Corunna (383 ) 01:24:48
75 Marcy J Irwin Gladwin (394 ) 01:25:05
76 Renee B Champagne Milford (396 ) 01:25:06
77 Sherry Kay Manges Flint (403 ) 01:25:14
78 Julie Ciaverella Canton,OH (417 ) 01:25:36
79 Rena Palmer Grand Blanc (421 ) 01:25:40
80 Karen G Schmidt Grosse Ile (427 ) 01:25:49
81 Sandi A Waters Bowling Green,OH (446 ) 01:26:36
82 Heather A Kellogg Owosso (458 ) 01:26:50
83 Ellen M Erhardt Ypsilanti (474 ) 01:27:08
84 Pam M Younglove Miller Wixom (477 ) 01:27:15
85 Suzanne D Hughes Okemos (486 ) 01:27:24
86 Kara M Schmidt Bloomfield Hills (499 ) 01:27:38
87 Catherine Meister Livonia (515 ) 01:27:59
88 Lisa A Siegrist East Lansing (516 ) 01:28:00
89 Anna Holmes Royal Oak (529 ) 01:28:13
90 Jody Rosebrugh West Branch (531 ) 01:28:16
91 Michelle M Boden Lake Orion (533 ) 01:28:19
92 Kenyetta Smellings Detroit (536 ) 01:28:23
93 Stephanie F Halliday Flint (563 ) 01:28:59
94 Carol Cleveland Grand Rapids (569 ) 01:29:11
95 Becky Hoffman Maybee (585 ) 01:29:45
96 Kristin L Hoy Midland (586 ) 01:29:47
97 Mari Hagen Hartland (599 ) 01:30:10
98 Kate Ponsetto Chicago,IL (600 ) 01:30:12
99 Lisa L Slupka Flint (612 ) 01:30:34
100 Christina Gozdor Canton (613 ) 01:30:36
101 Kim D Marian Farmington Hills (614 ) 01:30:39
102 Amy Christena Lansing (615 ) 01:30:40
103 Mellissa M Pozios St Clair Shores (617 ) 01:30:43
104 Amy G Zultowski Brighton (624 ) 01:30:53
105 Susan M Williams Goodrich (639 ) 01:31:10
106 Pam Brackrog Canton (643 ) 01:31:14
107 Laura E Mcadam Leamington Ont,CN (649 ) 01:31:19
108 Jennifer Engelmann Flint (653 ) 01:31:21
109 Marilyn D Lackey Grosse Pointe (669 ) 01:31:39
110 Cynthia N Vandenberg Bay City (685 ) 01:32:14
111 Lisa Christ Flushing (687 ) 01:32:19
112 Julie A Hayes Bay City (712 ) 01:32:48
113 Lori L Stiehl Grand Blanc (721 ) 01:33:07
114 Theresa M Gibbs Memphis (722 ) 01:33:08
115 Susan M Sage Northville (726 ) 01:33:14
116 Silestia J Chatman Bay City (734 ) 01:33:29
117 Dawn Grasl Sterling Hts (738 ) 01:33:37
118 Kathleen J Beaubien Flint (746 ) 01:33:45
119 Laurie A Vandyke Flint (752 ) 01:33:53
120 Deborah J Miele Flint (754 ) 01:33:54
121 Megan A Goward Flint (763 ) 01:34:11
122 Maria A Croyle Ann Arbor (772 ) 01:34:23
123 Barbara R Sarow Wixom (777 ) 01:34:30
124 Karen D Baird Novi (781 ) 01:34:33
125 Laura L Skinner Caro (793 ) 01:34:56
126 Jane Marie Lucisano Washington (800 ) 01:35:11
127 Tammy A Lynch Alma (805 ) 01:35:15
128 Tammy E Robins Strathroy Ont,CN (806 ) 01:35:19
129 Anne Helen Froyland Flint (814 ) 01:35:29
130 Lisa L Kramer Northville (818 ) 01:35:33
131 Marcy A Adams Sznewajs Birmingham (827 ) 01:35:41
132 Denise Jan Miele Flint (830 ) 01:35:45
133 Pamela L Balthazor Ypsilanti (846 ) 01:36:26
134 Catherine M Horan Fenton (847 ) 01:36:31
135 Julia Naum Milford (851 ) 01:36:43
136 Debbie Nichols Highland (854 ) 01:36:46
137 Sherri White Detroit (856 ) 01:36:50
138 Barbara J Hart New Lothrop (864 ) 01:37:05
139 Nicole Nelson Burton (865 ) 01:37:08
140 Laura S Milley Redford (866 ) 01:37:10
141 Amy B Mcdonald Waterford (871 ) 01:37:18
142 Susan M Gusie Burton (883 ) 01:37:35
143 Helen M Lewis Saginaw (884 ) 01:37:37
144 Christina L Hering Grand Blanc (886 ) 01:37:46
145 Nicole J Morin Windson Ontario,CN (887 ) 01:37:46
146 Linda A Blackwell White Lake (891 ) 01:38:04
147 Kerry A Bradford Clarkston (892 ) 01:38:04
148 Melissa K Dinegan Buchanan (894 ) 01:38:06
149 Maria Palace Northville (946 ) 01:39:41
150 Dawn M Zonca Sterling Heights (951 ) 01:39:52
151 Cindy K White Davison (952 ) 01:39:57
152 Rita M Lauer Saginaw (957 ) 01:40:07
153 Michele R Ryce Columbiaville (968 ) 01:40:23
154 Tamara Rubin Bloomfield (973 ) 01:40:30
155 Alyson Rubin Huntington Wds (974 ) 01:40:31
156 Courtney R College Flint (991 ) 01:41:00
157 Kimberly A Good Flint (1006 ) 01:41:27
158 Wendy S Cameron Schaal Holly (1007 ) 01:41:30
159 Sharon Tam Toronto, (1013 ) 01:41:40
160 Jennifer L Liversedge Flint (1017 ) 01:42:02
161 Tina Lurvey Flint (1021 ) 01:42:07
162 Susan Schick Mississauga Ont,CN (1036 ) 01:42:33
163 Holly B Anderton Toledo,OH (1046 ) 01:42:58
164 Jackie Phillips Macomb (1050 ) 01:43:06
165 Ann E Kehn Pinckney (1053 ) 01:43:09
166 Ann E Walter Grand Blanc (1055 ) 01:43:12
167 Linda A Cugini Randolph,MA (1060 ) 01:43:19
168 Jennifer S Schneider Milford (1061 ) 01:43:27
169 Christine M Guidot Fenton (1066 ) 01:43:41
170 Kimberly Verrill Troy (1072 ) 01:43:55
171 Janelle K Webb Fenton (1086 ) 01:44:36
172 Rebecca L Brissette Howell (1104 ) 01:45:51
173 Clara C James Sault S Marie (1109 ) 01:46:02
174 Michelle L Young Columbus,OH (1134 ) 01:47:22
175 Rebecca L Joitke Fenton (1141 ) 01:47:46
176 Ann Marie R Baker Flint (1144 ) 01:47:57
177 Laura Fry Farmington Hills (1151 ) 01:48:08
178 Julia Daniels Flint (1153 ) 01:48:12
179 Kristi Martin Ortonville (1171 ) 01:49:12
180 Jennifer Lundeen Flint (1174 ) 01:49:18
181 Andria Metrakos Rochester Hills (1181 ) 01:49:35
182 Loryn Jacobs Chicago,IL (1194 ) 01:50:49
183 Kristina Crocker Grand Blanc (1197 ) 01:50:57
184 Abby L Mcclellan Frankenmuth (1207 ) 01:51:35
185 Amy A Milliman Grand Blanc (1211 ) 01:51:41
186 Kelly A Mccorkle Davison (1215 ) 01:51:53
187 Lisa D Cook St Clair Shores (1218 ) 01:52:26
188 Pamela J Clapp Flint (1224 ) 01:52:57
189 Pamela J Coote Flint (1236 ) 01:53:49
190 Lisa Weber Lake Orion (1238 ) 01:53:50
191 Paula Williams Flint (1239 ) 01:53:59
192 Laura K Boshaw Flushing (1246 ) 01:54:22
193 Darice G Bergeron Flint (1258 ) 01:55:15
194 Lisa C Sleight Avery Caro (1265 ) 01:55:46
195 Angela G Lemke Swartz Creek (1283 ) 01:58:48
196 Stephanie Cummer Clio (1285 ) 01:58:56
197 Heather M Moore Beverly Hills (1286 ) 01:59:12
198 Christy T Price East Ridge,TN (1289 ) 01:59:24
199 Ann L Drzewiecki Dewitt (1308 ) 02:01:30
200 Kathy J Black Swartz Creek (1314 ) 02:02:19
201 Beth Cocciolone Redford (1315 ) 02:02:29
202 Victoria L Potter Ortonville (1324 ) 02:03:47
203 Missie Guild Frankenmuth (1326 ) 02:04:02
204 Dianne L Coplin Flint (1327 ) 02:04:09
205 Sandra C Alberto Flint (1331 ) 02:05:58
206 Suzette M Reed Auburn (1334 ) 02:06:47
207 Julie A Farmer Waterford (1339 ) 02:08:02
208 Lisa A Nedoff Flint (1344 ) 02:09:02
209 Lisa M Sams Flint (1347 ) 02:09:51
210 Sheneitha Dawson Flint (1362 ) 02:13:59
211 Geraldine Mitzel Ortonville (1370 ) 02:15:49
212 Kimberly A Matheson Grand Blanc (1371 ) 02:15:53
213 Dawn E Haeger Swartz Creek (1372 ) 02:16:08
214 Shelie N Robinson Flint (1379 ) 02:17:54
215 Christine Scheer Fenton (1380 ) 02:18:09
216 Heidi Garrison Burton (1387 ) 02:21:45
217 Amy L Ford Flint (1393 ) 02:25:37
218 Anne M Manville Flint (1395 ) 02:26:06
FEMALES 30 TO 34 Back to Age Group Menu


1 Wilma Vanonna Hetherlands, (8 ) 00:54:52
2 Debbie Kilpatrick Berea,OH (9 ) 00:55:07
3 Lioudmila Alexeeff Toronto Ontario,CN (11 ) 00:56:14
4 Kimberly M Bruce Dearborn (13 ) 00:58:08
5 Kathy M Kubicki Troy (16 ) 00:59:10
6 Ann J Boyd Ann Arbor (17 ) 00:59:28
7 Laura M Murphy Rochester (18 ) 00:59:56
8 Elizabeth Storch Troy (24 ) 01:01:19
9 Ann Remmers Ann Arbor (26 ) 01:02:03
10 Jennifer R Goodpaster Holland (27 ) 01:02:10
11 Jill Ortmann Ypsilanti (31 ) 01:03:28
12 Melanie L Heibel Lowell (42 ) 01:05:59
13 Becky L Rudnicki Oregon,OH (43 ) 01:06:07
14 Jody-Lynn Reicher Haledon,NJ (44 ) 01:06:09
15 Beth A Kalapos Lakewood,OH (45 ) 01:06:13
16 Susan B Brown South Lyon (46 ) 01:06:21
17 Karen Sirna London,CA (49 ) 01:06:51
18 Kathy M Snyder Flushing (51 ) 01:07:36
19 Catherine Domanico Dearborn (53 ) 01:08:09
20 John R Coleman Canton (55 ) 01:08:31
21 Patti Warr Baden Ontario,CN (57 ) 01:08:58
22 Melanie H Ratliff Warren (62 ) 01:09:46
23 Kathleen B Mcgowan Fenton (63 ) 01:09:50
24 Michelle L Mead Cleveland,OH (64 ) 01:10:03
25 Robin Burkholder Fort Wayne,IN (71 ) 01:10:48
26 Wendy Halsted Birmingham (75 ) 01:10:58
27 Janette L Manley Flint (84 ) 01:12:05
28 Michelle M Sebaly Sterling Heights (86 ) 01:12:09
29 Kris Mcphall Roscommon (92 ) 01:12:45
30 Lydia Brashear Birmingham (93 ) 01:12:51
31 Mary H Walton Ann Arbor (95 ) 01:12:59
32 Michelle J Groechel Farmington Hills (96 ) 01:13:00
33 Marie Collet Dexter (97 ) 01:13:01
34 Rhonda S Emery Livonia (107 ) 01:13:35
35 Katherine Hoffman Northville (110 ) 01:13:46
36 Lisa Brattan Kitchener Ont,CN (111 ) 01:13:46
37 Marcia L Vanacker Lowell (121 ) 01:14:37
38 Julie T Booth Northville (122 ) 01:14:43
39 Susan Fritzell Bath (125 ) 01:14:56
40 Lisa R Corey Birmingham (134 ) 01:15:37
41 Betsy Brucken Forest Park,OH (142 ) 01:16:03
42 Diane M Yankosky Metamora,OH (145 ) 01:16:10
43 Chari L Prevost Bloomfield Hills (152 ) 01:16:44
44 Theresa A Farah Ann Arbor (158 ) 01:17:01
45 Elaine M Ward West Bloomfield (163 ) 01:17:15
46 Nancy Lining Rochester (165 ) 01:17:21
47 Sheila M Crean Chelsea (167 ) 01:17:25
48 Barbara J Clark Lansing (169 ) 01:17:32
49 Yvette M Michels Northville (193 ) 01:18:47
50 Christina Baker Pontiac (195 ) 01:18:50
51 Maureen E Bitter Rochester (200 ) 01:19:11
52 Mary Jo E Desprez Ann Arbor (204 ) 01:19:15
53 Cheryl P Glover Royal Oak (210 ) 01:19:23
54 Mary E Wilson Clawson (213 ) 01:19:24
55 Teresa Ann Macdermaid Grand Blanc (222 ) 01:19:42
56 Marie T Smith West Lafayette,IN (225 ) 01:19:43
57 Patricia A Hartwick Harbor Springs (226 ) 01:19:54
58 Nancy Kistler Lowell (227 ) 01:19:56
59 Patsy M Phegley Fenton (234 ) 01:20:10
60 Lynda J Hitchcock Grand Blanc (238 ) 01:20:20
61 Agatha J Ropeta Milford (242 ) 01:20:23
62 Lauri A Read Grosse Pointe (256 ) 01:20:48
63 Polly L Ladd Fenton (279 ) 01:21:47
64 Guylaine Ouellette Ile Des Soeure Q,CN (282 ) 01:21:54
65 Andrea R Anderson Livonia (294 ) 01:22:07
66 Tracey L Sahouri Fenton (295 ) 01:22:09
67 Joan Evans Flint (304 ) 01:22:23
68 Rita M Wieber Dewitt (320 ) 01:22:56
69 Lori A Davis Lapeer (339 ) 01:23:19
70 Barbara J Konuszewski Flushing (343 ) 01:23:29
71 Patricia A Siefert West Branch (351 ) 01:23:36
72 Melissa J Gary Oscoda (355 ) 01:23:43
73 Michelle M Jenkins Bay City (363 ) 01:23:54
74 Lida T Lake Flushing (367 ) 01:24:08
75 Roxanne Filipiak Sterling Heights (370 ) 01:24:11
76 Julie Clark Flint (374 ) 01:24:24
77 Aubrey Dawson Flint (375 ) 01:24:25
78 Mary Platte Okemos (378 ) 01:24:33
79 Michele A Reyes Midland (382 ) 01:24:47
80 Lisa Love Novi (388 ) 01:24:58
81 Ayesha Gaggino Birmingham (398 ) 01:25:07
82 Kerry Hastings Lake Orion (401 ) 01:25:12
83 Sook F Shin Ann Arbor (405 ) 01:25:15
84 Ginger Mistor Dearborn (413 ) 01:25:32
85 Jody Rice Clio (418 ) 01:25:37
86 Madeleine Barkey Ferndale (426 ) 01:25:47
87 Candy Kerschen Whitehall (431 ) 01:25:56
88 Kelsey L Santoro Grand Blanc (433 ) 01:26:02
89 Sheila J Murchie Davison (440 ) 01:26:23
90 Linda Thomas Brooks Birmingham (444 ) 01:26:31
91 Ketha Knuth Marysville (448 ) 01:26:38
92 Julie A Bedford Highland (450 ) 01:26:39
93 Juli K Liebler Lansing (454 ) 01:26:45
94 Beverly L Irrer Davison (461 ) 01:26:55
95 Lis Burgess Ypsilanti (462 ) 01:26:56
96 Linda S Nurmi Novi (464 ) 01:26:58
97 Kelly A Kingsley Clarkston (466 ) 01:27:00
98 Heidi Heimler East Lansing (469 ) 01:27:02
99 Gloria M Maki Flint (472 ) 01:27:04
100 Xiomara A Santamarina Mount Prospect,IL (473 ) 01:27:07
101 Beth Aufdenberge Eastpointe (480 ) 01:27:18
102 Patty M Darling Sioux City,IA (500 ) 01:27:39
103 Gail L Sharpsten Swartz Creek (503 ) 01:27:42
104 Sharon A Bouchard Saline (504 ) 01:27:44
105 Margaret Packus Fraser (506 ) 01:27:48
106 Cherie L Ochampaugh Howell (517 ) 01:28:01
107 Lisa Roberts Kalamazoo (518 ) 01:28:01
108 Rochelle L Jones Waterford (521 ) 01:28:05
109 Laurie E Konz New Baltimore (523 ) 01:28:07
110 Cindy L Lewis North Branch (528 ) 01:28:12
111 Dana E Kaplinski Royal Oak (530 ) 01:28:16
112 Kathryn Hodge Dearborn (538 ) 01:28:24
113 Lisa T Arnold Washington (547 ) 01:28:34
114 Louise Bouchard Waterloo Ont,CN (554 ) 01:28:46
115 Susan M Bibler Flint (555 ) 01:28:49
116 Judy E Donnay Fenton (579 ) 01:29:36
117 Kim Matthews Sarnia, (587 ) 01:29:50
118 Yvonne Hunter Troy (610 ) 01:30:32
119 Elizabeth L Aitken Metamora (622 ) 01:30:47
120 Elizabeth S Littleson Rochester (623 ) 01:30:47
121 Gayle L Harbaugh Boyne City (630 ) 01:31:00
122 Lisa Ann Kiefer Flint (644 ) 01:31:15
123 Susan Davis Farmington (648 ) 01:31:18
124 Rosemary Rolak Trenton (651 ) 01:31:21
125 Katherine Gines Ann Arbor (657 ) 01:31:27
126 Kristine A Rembach Holly (663 ) 01:31:34
127 Kimberly A Youell Jackson (693 ) 01:32:25
128 Rochelle M Brown Cass City (697 ) 01:32:31
129 Leanna L Krukowski Grand Blanc (704 ) 01:32:39
130 Clare A Brown Toronto Ontario,CN (706 ) 01:32:41
131 Shannon M Mashburn Grand Blanc (710 ) 01:32:46
132 Jennifer Pratt Ann Arbor (725 ) 01:33:13
133 Christie White Flint (748 ) 01:33:48
134 Angela J Clark Davison (749 ) 01:33:49
135 Coleen Legalley Davison (760 ) 01:34:09
136 Bonnie Kanicki Bridgeport (774 ) 01:34:24
137 Lori Galia Orion (778 ) 01:34:30
138 Cheryl Scott Fenton (783 ) 01:34:38
139 Amy B Rosenfeld Bloomfield (787 ) 01:34:44
140 Michelle A Melton Bloomfield Hills (820 ) 01:35:35
141 Karla M Phillpotts Linden (829 ) 01:35:44
142 Connie J Bender Bay City (832 ) 01:35:52
143 Tina R Carlson Davison (833 ) 01:36:02
144 Denise A Thomas West Bloomfield (834 ) 01:36:04
145 Tina M Zasadny Wyandotte (838 ) 01:36:10
146 Melissa A Glover Grand Blanc (844 ) 01:36:18
147 Robin M Loughlin Ortonville (852 ) 01:36:43
148 Tracy Allen Royal Oak (855 ) 01:36:46
149 Marie B Noack Flint (860 ) 01:36:55
150 Diane E Gigstad Grand Blanc (862 ) 01:37:01
151 Judy K Lindhout Commerce Twp (863 ) 01:37:03
152 Susan M Hippe Monument,CO (888 ) 01:37:49
153 Amy E Peterson Tawas City (903 ) 01:38:22
154 Penny M Daly Grand Blanc (906 ) 01:38:24
155 Kathy Jilovec Chicago,IL (910 ) 01:38:32
156 Barbara J Ayres Wixom (913 ) 01:38:34
157 Shelley M Carroll Burton (921 ) 01:38:52
158 Brenda Garner Saginaw, (940 ) 01:39:30
159 Diane M Gibson Royal Oak (945 ) 01:39:39
160 Debbie A Zonca Sterling Heights (949 ) 01:39:52
161 Davia Sturm West Bloomfield (956 ) 01:40:07
162 Bernadette Kerrigan Cleveland Hts,OH (961 ) 01:40:18
163 Kathleen M Bradley Flint (981 ) 01:40:45
164 Lisa Stewart Flint (989 ) 01:40:58
165 Linda C Salisbury Ann Arbor (1009 ) 01:41:38
166 Camille D Dillard Greenlawn,NY (1020 ) 01:42:06
167 Annette M Peters Romeo (1022 ) 01:42:07
168 Julie Hamilton Royal Oak (1028 ) 01:42:16
169 Dee Lynn Overmyer Monroe (1034 ) 01:42:33
170 Brenda Orlando Clarkston (1052 ) 01:43:07
171 Laura A Docherty Windsor Ontario,CN (1058 ) 01:43:14
172 Christine Mcdunnough Linden (1059 ) 01:43:19
173 Jo E Darlington Flint (1063 ) 01:43:34
174 Megumi E Fuse Toronto,CN (1065 ) 01:43:39
175 Robin G Krzciok Grand Blanc (1069 ) 01:43:51
176 Meoachy V Proby Flint (1075 ) 01:44:02
177 Pamela Townsend Swartz Creek (1096 ) 01:45:26
178 Susan Mooney Berkley (1100 ) 01:45:46
179 Shannon Miller Flint (1101 ) 01:45:47
180 Deanne J Oswald Debottis Howell (1103 ) 01:45:50
181 Ruth Werner Chesterfield (1111 ) 01:46:07
182 Carol A Serra Davison (1116 ) 01:46:18
183 Stacey E Isles New York,NY (1120 ) 01:46:24
184 Amy Beattie Clarkston (1129 ) 01:47:09
185 Shirlee L Finch Alma (1132 ) 01:47:16
186 Valerie J Richter Grand Blanc (1133 ) 01:47:19
187 Sandra D Perlaki Highland (1135 ) 01:47:26
188 Linda C Hess Durand (1149 ) 01:48:07
189 Eltaneice V Bolden White Lake (1165 ) 01:48:57
190 Wanda K Dziwura Bay City (1172 ) 01:49:15
191 Jennifer N Cook Davison (1176 ) 01:49:25
192 Dawn M Rogers Akron,OH (1177 ) 01:49:29
193 Sally Woodward-Volz Flint (1182 ) 01:49:39
194 Teresa M Gricius Grand Blanc (1183 ) 01:49:46
195 Annette S Franse Fenton (1187 ) 01:50:04
196 Laura L Jensen Hunt Grand Blanc (1190 ) 01:50:41
197 Patricia Buczek Royal Oak (1201 ) 01:51:06
198 Jane E Seeman Evanston,IL (1213 ) 01:51:50
199 Laurie E Herzog Rochester Hills (1217 ) 01:52:19
200 Beth A Macdonald Birch Run (1219 ) 01:52:33
201 Angela K Strong Flint (1228 ) 01:53:11
202 Karen Mizak Grand Blanc (1230 ) 01:53:31
203 Dawn M Cuddie Grass Lake (1232 ) 01:53:46
204 Denice L Toby Grand Blanc (1243 ) 01:54:05
205 Kathy A Spencer Woodhaven (1261 ) 01:55:24
206 Kristine B Morain Atlanta,GA (1284 ) 01:58:49
207 Melissa K White Rochester Hills (1304 ) 02:00:35
208 Stacie A Kok Wyoming (1306 ) 02:01:17
209 Linda S Lamb Metamora (1309 ) 02:01:32
210 Mary A Tompkins Rhodes (1316 ) 02:02:31
211 Rebecca M Berriman Flushing (1329 ) 02:04:36
212 Judy L Eakin Orwell,OH (1330 ) 02:05:40
213 Theresa Tumer Flint (1341 ) 02:08:38
214 Julie A Dickinson Flint (1348 ) 02:10:02
215 Anne Jimenez Lake Orion (1350 ) 02:10:31
216 Lori A Amos Grand Blanc (1354 ) 02:11:25
217 Rebecca Messick Ann Arbor (1357 ) 02:11:41
218 Paula A Potter Royal Oak (1360 ) 02:12:44
219 Marilyn Farris Flint (1361 ) 02:13:59
220 Marie E Moreland Okemos (1364 ) 02:14:19
FEMALES 35 TO 39 Back to Age Group Menu


1 Yelena Vyazova Ukraine, (4 ) 00:54:15
2 Kim Jones Spokane,WA (10 ) 00:55:47
3 Karen Barker Clinton Township (56 ) 01:08:51
4 Susan K Christian Lansing (59 ) 01:09:20
5 Sheilah A Stegath East Lansing (74 ) 01:10:54
6 Katie B Boudreau Tortola (88 ) 01:12:18
7 Susan E Hachigian Plymouth (102 ) 01:13:21
8 Gina L Norris Detroit (109 ) 01:13:43
9 Laura Stone Toronto Ont,CN (115 ) 01:14:16
10 Lori K Wadsworth Redford (129 ) 01:15:15
11 Wendy L Correll Ann Arbor (131 ) 01:15:22
12 Rosalia Madrigal Fenton (136 ) 01:15:45
13 Maureen P Tippen Clarkston (138 ) 01:15:50
14 Beth Spyke Lansing (143 ) 01:16:05
15 Anita J Leininger Toledo,OH (146 ) 01:16:14
16 Michelle G Nolan Grand Blanc (155 ) 01:16:55
17 Margie Brander Kansas City,MO (159 ) 01:17:03
18 Deborah L Froehlich Warren (161 ) 01:17:05
19 Jean M Buechler Goodrich (164 ) 01:17:19
20 Cindy K Roberts Grand Blanc (166 ) 01:17:24
21 Desiree E Marble Bay Village,OH (171 ) 01:17:38
22 Barbara A Bratcher Clinton Twp (183 ) 01:18:17
23 Teresa S Merritt Grand Blanc (187 ) 01:18:37
24 Marit Janse Schultz Birch Run (192 ) 01:18:46
25 Karen R Kirchner White Lake (197 ) 01:18:57
26 Anne N Clifton Clarkston (198 ) 01:18:59
27 Lisa Ann Crossley Jackson (206 ) 01:19:20
28 Kim M Opie Clarkston (209 ) 01:19:22
29 Betsy B Dallman Ann Arbor (218 ) 01:19:32
30 Nancy B Hall Grand Blanc (221 ) 01:19:40
31 Kristi Pryomski Holly (229 ) 01:19:59
32 Katherine K Okla Farmington Hills (231 ) 01:20:01
33 Mary K Skowneski Clinton Township (243 ) 01:20:23
34 Denice M Wagner Davison (245 ) 01:20:30
35 Judy Webster Ann Arbor (246 ) 01:20:31
36 Stephanie Hale Ann Arbor (249 ) 01:20:36
37 Stephanie Leibfritz Midland (252 ) 01:20:38
38 Denise R Ryan Flint (254 ) 01:20:44
39 Theresa T Franklin Lansing (255 ) 01:20:48
40 Amy S Patterson White Lake (260 ) 01:20:57
41 Sharon Mortensen Midland (261 ) 01:21:03
42 Sylvia S Medlen Ortonville (264 ) 01:21:12
43 Mary C Little Stouffeville,CN (266 ) 01:21:16
44 Cindy Cochran Jackson, (268 ) 01:21:34
45 Rebecca A Vanwalleghem Grosse Pointe (272 ) 01:21:38
46 Barb D Wehrle Bloomfield (277 ) 01:21:43
47 Karen S Lewis Brighton (288 ) 01:22:01
48 Diane L Brown Rochester Hills (289 ) 01:22:02
49 Gail E Jaques Jarvis Etobicoke, (292 ) 01:22:03
50 Kandi M Kramer Royal Oak (300 ) 01:22:16
51 Sarah J Kerwin Dearborn (306 ) 01:22:28
52 Pamela Iden Davison (308 ) 01:22:31
53 Peggy A Searight Flint (315 ) 01:22:48
54 Suzanne T Drouillard Amherstburg Ont,CN (316 ) 01:22:49
55 Karen W Selley Davison (319 ) 01:22:55
56 Donna E Ottley Kitchener, (326 ) 01:23:02
57 Carrie A Puro Davison (334 ) 01:23:15
58 Kathy Rienas Traverse City (337 ) 01:23:18
59 Lisa A Hathaway Ann Arbor (340 ) 01:23:19
60 Lisa R Somalski Essexville (341 ) 01:23:21
61 Lisa M Coleman Canton (342 ) 01:23:26
62 Patricia A Halpin Clarkston (361 ) 01:23:51
63 Linda L Oelke Bloomfield Hills (368 ) 01:24:10
64 Sheen C Watkins Birmingham (369 ) 01:24:10
65 Cindy Mckinley Kokomo,IN (384 ) 01:24:49
66 Beth P Bammert Lapeer (386 ) 01:24:57
67 Debra L Welch Lansing (390 ) 01:25:04
68 Virginia F Okinga Spruce (392 ) 01:25:05
69 Diane L Trippett Bloomfield (395 ) 01:25:06
70 Carol K Donen Midland (402 ) 01:25:13
71 Sarah E Burger Royal Oak (408 ) 01:25:26
72 Kelly S O'Connell Linden (414 ) 01:25:33
73 Trudy L Maves Alanson (422 ) 01:25:43
74 Terry J Germaine Flushing (425 ) 01:25:47
75 Jill L Moore Swartz Creek (435 ) 01:26:12
76 Mary C Keener Ferndale (439 ) 01:26:19
77 Shelley A Rowland North Street (441 ) 01:26:24
78 Debbie Lee Walker Brights Grove,CN (445 ) 01:26:32
79 Patricia A Thompson Ashburn,VA (447 ) 01:26:37
80 Audrey M Barnes Grand Blanc (451 ) 01:26:41
81 Kimberly A Hansen Holt (452 ) 01:26:42
82 Diane E Carr Jones Ypsilanti (475 ) 01:27:10
83 Janet M Hamlin Mount Clemens (476 ) 01:27:11
84 Lori L Tobis Dearborn (479 ) 01:27:17
85 Margaret L Vancamp Flint (482 ) 01:27:19
86 Paulette Gibson Southfield (485 ) 01:27:24
87 Susan L Hall Clio (490 ) 01:27:31
88 Sheryl Rooker Thaler Manhattan Beach,CA (502 ) 01:27:41
89 Vicky A. Schipp Howell (509 ) 01:27:52
90 Lori A Mckay Clarkston (510 ) 01:27:55
91 Lori A Higley Lapeer (519 ) 01:28:02
92 Linda Schulz Belmont (522 ) 01:28:06
93 Bonnie Kuskoff Kitchener Ont,CN (525 ) 01:28:10
94 Cindy Yankley Farmington Hills (527 ) 01:28:11
95 Angela Chernin Ypsilanti (534 ) 01:28:20
96 Jayne M Lloyd Linden (546 ) 01:28:33
97 Kelly L Lehnst Flushing (553 ) 01:28:46
98 Barbara S Berndt Durand (556 ) 01:28:53
99 Valarie S Settle Hartland (557 ) 01:28:55
100 Elizabeth Bartilson Lansing (559 ) 01:28:56
101 Donna J Thede Battle Creek (560 ) 01:28:57
102 Debbie Hamlion Linden (562 ) 01:28:59
103 Kathleen M Merchak West Bloomfield (568 ) 01:29:10
104 Sara Moller Columbiaville (578 ) 01:29:34
105 Charlene Grence Rochester Hills (581 ) 01:29:41
106 Katrina V Stewart Gregory (584 ) 01:29:44
107 Erica A Chamberlain Charlevoix (595 ) 01:30:04
108 Laura J Taylor Petoskey (596 ) 01:30:04
109 Wendy Valentine Mount Clemens (597 ) 01:30:05
110 Holly A Edmondson Flushing (601 ) 01:30:13
111 Brenda K Morgan Mount Morris (607 ) 01:30:30
112 Ursula Miletic Windsor Ontario,CN (608 ) 01:30:31
113 Linda G Patrick Kingsville Ont,CN (611 ) 01:30:33
114 Therese M Henry Fenton (616 ) 01:30:40
115 Kathryn L Kane Flushing (618 ) 01:30:43
116 Katie Anderson Fenton (620 ) 01:30:46
117 Kristen A Hansen Swartz Creek (625 ) 01:30:57
118 Lisa M Digison Midland (629 ) 01:30:59
119 Anne E Thibo Flushing (636 ) 01:31:08
120 Kim C Loch South Lyon (642 ) 01:31:14
121 Charmaine P Billing Windsor Ontario,CN (645 ) 01:31:16
122 Sandra L Smith Waterford (656 ) 01:31:26
123 Marie Davenport Flint (658 ) 01:31:27
124 Cindy A Little Sarnia,CN (667 ) 01:31:38
125 Azure Birmingham Salem (670 ) 01:31:39
126 Ruth D Shaffer Brighton (671 ) 01:31:42
127 Constance Bilodeau Lansing (677 ) 01:31:50
128 Lora A Lazur Northville (681 ) 01:31:59
129 Deborah Haskett Jackson (692 ) 01:32:25
130 Donald Reed Flint (699 ) 01:32:35
131 Margaret L Sanchez Waterford (703 ) 01:32:38
132 Tina M Skelton Flint (705 ) 01:32:40
133 Kasey Cronin Flushing (714 ) 01:32:51
134 Angela Kirby Traverse City (716 ) 01:32:53
135 Susan M Mcpherson Flushing (717 ) 01:33:00
136 Lori S Johnson Davison (718 ) 01:33:02
137 Donna J Wardin Hemlock (720 ) 01:33:05
138 Anne Lynch Peoria,IL (727 ) 01:33:16
139 Laura L Mountcastle Ann Arbor (729 ) 01:33:23
140 Jennifer Gorland Pleasant Ridge (731 ) 01:33:25
141 Cynthia A Lynn Byron (732 ) 01:33:25
142 Elizabeth B Hale Grand Blanc (735 ) 01:33:30
143 Elizabeth Colegrove Jackson (737 ) 01:33:34
144 Anne M Carter Trenton (742 ) 01:33:41
145 Susan K Johnson Flint (745 ) 01:33:44
146 Constance V Wright Lake Orion (753 ) 01:33:54
147 Patricia J Maxwell Port Huron (756 ) 01:34:04
148 Loretta A Curley Lincoln (757 ) 01:34:05
149 Lynn Bentley Holly (758 ) 01:34:06
150 Sharon Augustyn Detroit (766 ) 01:34:12
151 Debra J Terrill Gaines (770 ) 01:34:19
152 Tina M Pendergrass Clio (771 ) 01:34:21
153 Deb L O'Callaghan Flushing (784 ) 01:34:38
154 Mary V Amann Wayne (791 ) 01:34:53
155 Catherine Wendt St Clair Shores (796 ) 01:35:02
156 Kathleen A Noble Clarkston (804 ) 01:35:13
157 Emilie F Stanfield Ortonville (807 ) 01:35:20
158 Debora K Newton Burton (809 ) 01:35:24
159 Elizabeth A Kraft Commerce (821 ) 01:35:35
160 Sandra L Wright Cass City (824 ) 01:35:39
161 Meg M Costello Waterford (831 ) 01:35:47
162 Mary A Whitbread Sterling Heights (837 ) 01:36:09
163 Jody Delavern Ferndale (839 ) 01:36:11
164 Ronda J Boone Union City,OH (843 ) 01:36:18
165 Bethany L Dawes Fenton (853 ) 01:36:45
166 Martha R Mccarter Kalamazoo (858 ) 01:36:53
167 Joanne R Cosgrove Barmpton Ontario,CN (859 ) 01:36:54
168 Melissa A Erwin Fenton (885 ) 01:37:43
169 Elizabeth A Bailey Milford (889 ) 01:37:55
170 Cheryl A Schultz Flushing (904 ) 01:38:23
171 Gail L Stobart Novi (912 ) 01:38:34
172 Cynthia A Evert Flushing (914 ) 01:38:36
173 Dorthy J Oldham Fenton (916 ) 01:38:37
174 Patricia L Musser Bay City (917 ) 01:38:44
175 Dayna Birchmeier Flushing (933 ) 01:39:24
176 Mary Jo Sullivan Bloomfield (939 ) 01:39:29
177 Marie T Pasco Flushing (944 ) 01:39:37
178 Denise L Procunier Fenton (958 ) 01:40:08
179 Julie Ettorre South Euclid,OH (960 ) 01:40:18
180 Jacquie G Laporte Sault Ste Marie,CN (966 ) 01:40:21
181 Stacey A Bergeron Sarnia Ontario,CN (979 ) 01:40:43
182 Susan Mckinnon Southfield (984 ) 01:40:49
183 Marcella L Rutka Milford (988 ) 01:40:52
184 Devonne A Anderson Zionsville,IN (994 ) 01:41:04
185 Jane M Harris Grand Blanc (998 ) 01:41:14
186 Heidi A Lauffer Columbiaville (1002 ) 01:41:22
187 Kathy A Warszawski Bay City (1010 ) 01:41:38
188 Joanne M Reed Mason (1015 ) 01:41:52
189 Karen S Jackson Dearborn (1027 ) 01:42:15
190 Joellen Reed Flint (1030 ) 01:42:19
191 Krista K Phegley Fenton (1044 ) 01:42:55
192 Cheryl A Damico Clarkston (1048 ) 01:43:02
193 Jody Tobias Clarkston (1049 ) 01:43:02
194 Donna Mcdonald Clarkston (1051 ) 01:43:07
195 Heidi A Lundberg Swartz Creek (1054 ) 01:43:10
196 Carrie L Denonville Windsor, Ont,CN (1056 ) 01:43:13
197 Patti Halligan Flushing (1057 ) 01:43:14
198 Christine Blumhardt Adrian (1071 ) 01:43:54
199 Anne Marie Russ Grand Blanc (1074 ) 01:44:01
200 Lori A Eick Birmingham (1076 ) 01:44:03
201 Lana F Quisenberry Ortonville (1077 ) 01:44:04
202 Mary Ann Remstad Troy (1083 ) 01:44:32
203 Shelly M Hanson Grand Blanc (1087 ) 01:44:47
204 Laurie M Birchmeier Fenton (1089 ) 01:44:50
205 Roslyn Hayes Windsor Ont,CN (1105 ) 01:45:53
206 Peggy A Warren Burton (1110 ) 01:46:05
207 Carolanne Mcclelland Flint (1117 ) 01:46:21
208 Lisa J Portt Highland (1124 ) 01:46:46
209 Deborah C Krause Davison (1125 ) 01:46:54
210 Nancy P Sampson Marquette (1127 ) 01:47:05
211 Jeanette R Wingert Grand Blanc (1128 ) 01:47:05
212 Karen M Wolbert Flint (1154 ) 01:48:12
213 Mona Herriman Davison (1159 ) 01:48:35
214 Jeannie C Jonassen Grand Blanc (1161 ) 01:48:36
215 Theresa W Hubbard Owosso (1169 ) 01:49:04
216 Teresa M Schaffer Flint (1175 ) 01:49:18
217 Robin R Mcintosh Grand Blanc (1180 ) 01:49:31
218 Tina M Mcpherson Flushing (1184 ) 01:49:49
219 Kim N Pastorino Flushing (1185 ) 01:49:49
220 Mary L Sullivan Wyoming (1195 ) 01:50:56
221 Susie M Rambo Sault S Marie (1196 ) 01:50:57
222 Janice J Mcglone Troy (1208 ) 01:51:37
223 Ishka Deluca Grand Rapids (1210 ) 01:51:39
224 Diane L Deluca Grand Rapids (1212 ) 01:51:41
225 Brenda M Taylor Farmdale,OH (1225 ) 01:53:07
226 Kristi L Huettl Northfield,MN (1229 ) 01:53:20
227 Carole A Carpenter Davison (1237 ) 01:53:49
228 Kim Jackson Grand Blanc (1244 ) 01:54:05
229 Lee A Gaspar Davison (1245 ) 01:54:05
230 Barbara L Bennage St Clair Shores (1247 ) 01:54:24
231 Mary Lou Martin London Ontario,CN (1249 ) 01:54:32
232 Karen L Williams Mt Morris (1250 ) 01:54:33
233 Sandra L Reid Grand Blanc (1251 ) 01:54:36
234 Kimberly A Reynolds North Branch (1262 ) 01:55:24
235 Karen M Meldrum St Clair (1268 ) 01:55:58
236 Beth Thomas Fenton (1274 ) 01:56:08
237 Tina M Howell Mount Pleasant (1290 ) 01:59:29
238 Rosemary K Johnston Flint (1291 ) 01:59:30
239 Kimberly D Freeman Flint (1296 ) 01:59:48
240 Connie M O'Brien Swartz Creek (1301 ) 02:00:22
241 Renee W Pipkins Goodrich (1328 ) 02:04:27
242 Cathy Myers Fenton (1333 ) 02:06:37
243 Pam M Jaques Flint (1335 ) 02:06:59
244 Vernita L Mcgregory Flint (1338 ) 02:08:00
245 Mary A Thayer Fenton (1365 ) 02:14:29
246 Michelle E Gilbert Mount Morris (1375 ) 02:16:51
247 Lora P Bohren Davison (1381 ) 02:18:19
248 Janice M Jones Walled Lake (1388 ) 02:22:21
249 Jill A Pounds Flint (1396 ) 02:27:29
FEMALES 40 TO 44 Back to Age Group Menu


1 Tatjana Pozdnjakkova Ukraine, (7 ) 00:54:46
2 Jane Welzel Colorado, (12 ) 00:57:52
3 Alice L Thurau Fisher,PA (14 ) 00:58:42
4 Janet Takahashi Canada, (15 ) 00:59:04
5 Honor Fetherston Mill Valley,CA (25 ) 01:01:32
6 Karen Mckeachie Ann Arbor (29 ) 01:02:55
7 Laurel L Cihak Muskegon (47 ) 01:06:28
8 Betty J Newton Oregon,OH (54 ) 01:08:19
9 Elizabeth Doyle Clarkston (58 ) 01:09:04
10 Robyn L Frankowicz Northville (61 ) 01:09:43
11 Elizabeth Gale Flushing (65 ) 01:10:04
12 Janice G Spodarek Okemos (66 ) 01:10:05
13 Nancy A Patton Flint (70 ) 01:10:43
14 Tamara R Steil Grandville (78 ) 01:11:46
15 Pam Graver Oregon,OH (79 ) 01:11:52
16 Karen Jo White Jackson (82 ) 01:12:03
17 Susan J Gravelyn Ann Arbor (83 ) 01:12:04
18 Robin Walker Carmel,IN (89 ) 01:12:21
19 Marlene J Peterson St Joseph (105 ) 01:13:25
20 Michelle Jo Dvorak Burton (108 ) 01:13:38
21 Karen L Desjardins Midland (123 ) 01:14:45
22 Rebecca A Pettengill Flint (127 ) 01:15:06
23 Diane M Rizik Grand Rapids (132 ) 01:15:29
24 Patricia Bauer Ann Arbor (139 ) 01:15:50
25 Karen M Benardino Grand Rapids (147 ) 01:16:27
26 Joan E Wilcox New Baltimore (149 ) 01:16:36
27 Grace L Gilmore Northville (157 ) 01:17:01
28 Jo A Essenmacher Osseo (162 ) 01:17:10
29 Annette Sharrard Lapeer (174 ) 01:17:43
30 Janice Carpenter Saginaw (175 ) 01:17:56
31 Vicki Babiak Rochester Hills (184 ) 01:18:19
32 Marcia A Sabourin Dearborn (186 ) 01:18:36
33 Elaine A Delke Clarkston (190 ) 01:18:42
34 Patricia L Cohan Grosse Pointe (194 ) 01:18:50
35 Deborah J Lazaroff Jackson (196 ) 01:18:57
36 Valerie J Lalonde Davison (199 ) 01:19:04
37 Teresa M Palmer Flushing (207 ) 01:19:20
38 Barbara K Sherman Bloomfield Hills (212 ) 01:19:24
39 Joan A Keiser Ann Arbor (215 ) 01:19:27
40 Joan M Bauman Flushing (217 ) 01:19:31
41 Terri M Philo Canton (230 ) 01:20:00
42 Deborah Rader West Bloomfield (232 ) 01:20:02
43 Kris D Cadwell Grand Ledge (233 ) 01:20:03
44 Nancy Broadbridge Birmingham (239 ) 01:20:20
45 Eve M Soltesz Riverview (240 ) 01:20:22
46 Andrea R Bell Toledo,OH (253 ) 01:20:42
47 Laraine K Brower Grand Blanc (257 ) 01:20:52
48 Sue A Gear Swartz Creek (263 ) 01:21:07
49 Constance Doughty Farmington (273 ) 01:21:39
50 Susan M Waddell Grand Rapids (275 ) 01:21:42
51 Mary J Bittner Rochester,NY (297 ) 01:22:14
52 Sharleen T Sakai Okemos (299 ) 01:22:15
53 Ann L Batchelor Grand Blanc (305 ) 01:22:26
54 Pat A Kargol Oakland Township (307 ) 01:22:29
55 Denise M Kutchins Royal Oak (321 ) 01:22:58
56 Jo Ann Brooks Brunn Indianapolis,IN (331 ) 01:23:11
57 Deborah R Beason Flushing (332 ) 01:23:12
58 Rosemary L Mcdougall Windsor Onterio,CN (333 ) 01:23:14
59 Lori B Burkow West Bloomfield (348 ) 01:23:35
60 Linda M Krysiak Windsor,CN (377 ) 01:24:26
61 Nancy L Miner Grandville (380 ) 01:24:43
62 Vicki M Lewiston Kalamazoo (389 ) 01:25:01
63 Rebecca L Levine West Bloomfield (393 ) 01:25:05
64 Joanie M Russell Brighton (397 ) 01:25:07
65 Jeanette Klima Buchko Lansing (409 ) 01:25:26
66 Caroline Price Plymouth (411 ) 01:25:28
67 Alberta L Mitchell Swartz Creek (415 ) 01:25:34
68 Susan M Wade Belleville (416 ) 01:25:34
69 Martha Brown Dayton,OH (424 ) 01:25:46
70 Judie A Gatza Bay City (434 ) 01:26:06
71 Annette A Thomas Clarkston (453 ) 01:26:43
72 Gertrude E Declobette Harrison (456 ) 01:26:46
73 Iole D Macdonald Ste Ste Marie,CN (463 ) 01:26:58
74 Gale Fanelli Windsor, Ont,CN (465 ) 01:26:59
75 Kim Voigt Dearborn Heights (470 ) 01:27:02
76 Denise R Kosen Shelby Twp (478 ) 01:27:16
77 Denise W Heath Ann Arbor (483 ) 01:27:22
78 Theresa K Pipher Berrien Springs (488 ) 01:27:28
79 Susan M Ruhala Grand Blanc (497 ) 01:27:37
80 Lou F Mullins St Joachim,CN (501 ) 01:27:39
81 Patricia P Cummings Canton (505 ) 01:27:47
82 Julie A Upleger Imlay City (520 ) 01:28:03
83 Carol A Carr Ann Arbor (532 ) 01:28:17
84 Carla A Johnson Flint (548 ) 01:28:37
85 Mary Ann Pettit Marshall (561 ) 01:28:58
86 Deborah L Tomasik Grand Rapids (565 ) 01:29:07
87 Karen S Taylor Anderson,IN (577 ) 01:29:29
88 Carol A Ray Fenton (583 ) 01:29:44
89 Christine D Jones Shaker Heights,OH (590 ) 01:29:57
90 Jodell N Wittenberg Clarkston (594 ) 01:30:03
91 Janice E Bellinger Grand Blanc (598 ) 01:30:07
92 Jude A Dokianos Shelby Twp (609 ) 01:30:31
93 Denise Klepchak Clarkston (619 ) 01:30:45
94 Merry H Mikkelson Caro (632 ) 01:31:04
95 Robin F Greiner St Clair Shores (633 ) 01:31:05
96 Deborah A Mcdonald Troy (634 ) 01:31:06
97 Carol J Switalski Grosse Pointe (641 ) 01:31:13
98 Dawn E Smith Farmington Hills (646 ) 01:31:16
99 Julia O Maclachlan Grand Blanc (647 ) 01:31:17
100 Mary Ann Chupa Wixom (652 ) 01:31:21
101 Martha T Barta Flushing (660 ) 01:31:28
102 Brenda S Lepisto Okemos (662 ) 01:31:30
103 Mary A Douglas Oscoda (674 ) 01:31:46
104 Susan H Jones Saline (678 ) 01:31:52
105 Cheryl K Woods Whitmore Lake (683 ) 01:32:02
106 Susan D Scharrer Clio (691 ) 01:32:24
107 Karen A Kent Farmington Hills (695 ) 01:32:30
108 Eugenia L Tyler Flint (702 ) 01:32:36
109 Mary C Perrone Utica (707 ) 01:32:43
110 Rose Austin Rochester Hills (709 ) 01:32:45
111 Judith A Collins Ann Arbor (715 ) 01:32:53
112 Beth V Morningstar Clio (719 ) 01:33:05
113 Bonnie L Hafner Grand Rapids (724 ) 01:33:13
114 Marian J Reffle Kingsville Ont,CN (736 ) 01:33:33
115 Candy Ryckaert Grand Blanc (747 ) 01:33:47
116 Jeanne I Montgomery East Lansing (759 ) 01:34:08
117 Michelle S Crandell Flint (764 ) 01:34:11
118 Joan Fitzpatrick Windsor Ont,CN (769 ) 01:34:16
119 Kathleen J Offman Woodhaven (779 ) 01:34:32
120 Melissa S Gerber Toledo,OH (780 ) 01:34:33
121 Debra A Powers Port Huron (782 ) 01:34:37
122 Shelly A Oliva Dearborn (788 ) 01:34:45
123 Mary Kalo Burton (789 ) 01:34:51
124 Mary A Reynolds Lennon (790 ) 01:34:51
125 Angela C Gipson Flint (797 ) 01:35:07
126 Debra Burnham Fenton (801 ) 01:35:11
127 Theresa I Morin Troy (817 ) 01:35:33
128 Mary Jo R Haley Clinton Twp (819 ) 01:35:34
129 Rachel Armant Grosse Pointe (823 ) 01:35:39
130 Mary J Vredenburg Davison (841 ) 01:36:14
131 Barbara J Keane Traverse City (842 ) 01:36:17
132 Marcia E Smith Grand Blanc (849 ) 01:36:39
133 Corry A Bachmeier Brampton Ont,CN (861 ) 01:36:58
134 Colette M Stimmell Northville (867 ) 01:37:11
135 Dona F Derossett Otisville (869 ) 01:37:14
136 Suzanne R Hutto Flushing (873 ) 01:37:20
137 Pattie L Bruner Arcanum,OH (874 ) 01:37:24
138 Kit Genna Grand Rapids (875 ) 01:37:24
139 Deborah S Murray Clarklake (880 ) 01:37:33
140 Jeanne L Barss Lexington (881 ) 01:37:34
141 Sherry Campbell Cincinnati,OH (895 ) 01:38:06
142 Cathy Schmidt Waterford (896 ) 01:38:06
143 Rose Marie Bucar Clarkston (897 ) 01:38:07
144 Pamela J Clay Lapeer (901 ) 01:38:20
145 Janet M Verschaeve Utica (905 ) 01:38:23
146 Glenda M Sly Grand Blanc (915 ) 01:38:37
147 Carol A Nelson Burton (919 ) 01:38:50
148 Ginger L Virkler Linden (922 ) 01:38:53
149 Victoria M Church Otter Lake (924 ) 01:39:04
150 Sherrie A Wright Flushing (927 ) 01:39:15
151 Gail L Kackley Clio (929 ) 01:39:17
152 Kathryn E Jarman Grand Rapids (931 ) 01:39:18
153 Nancy M Mayberry Goodrich (932 ) 01:39:22
154 Donna Warren Fenton (937 ) 01:39:28
155 Sherry L Krish Swartz Creek (938 ) 01:39:28
156 Janet L Harrison Brampton,CN (943 ) 01:39:34
157 Terri L Borlik Franklin,TN (950 ) 01:39:52
158 Monica Kerrigan Grand Blanc (963 ) 01:40:19
159 Wendy S Paton Pinckney (969 ) 01:40:25
160 Sandy L Haldy Fenton (977 ) 01:40:40
161 Kimberly T Frisch Mount Pleasant (982 ) 01:40:47
162 Beth Harvey Flushing (983 ) 01:40:48
163 Deborah N Howard Otisville (985 ) 01:40:49
164 Barbara W Campbell Cincinnati,OH (986 ) 01:40:50
165 Diane S Jerichow Flushing (987 ) 01:40:52
166 Donna Townsend Englewood,OH (990 ) 01:41:00
167 Sima D Fallahi West Bloomfield (993 ) 01:41:04
168 Julie Yenor Grand Blanc (995 ) 01:41:06
169 Debra K Dulaney Burton (996 ) 01:41:07
170 Gloria L Colby Muskegon (999 ) 01:41:19
171 Doreen M Schulist Muskegon (1000 ) 01:41:21
172 Debra A Frick Grand Blanc (1008 ) 01:41:38
173 Rebecca S Keller Dayton,OH (1011 ) 01:41:38
174 Marie L Strom Davison (1016 ) 01:41:53
175 Vera Millar Kitchener Ont,CN (1019 ) 01:42:04
176 Clara M Naylor Flint (1023 ) 01:42:11
177 Mary E Urban St Clair Shores (1026 ) 01:42:15
178 Deborah Palmer Ann Arbor (1031 ) 01:42:23
179 Joy A Mcclain Genesee (1032 ) 01:42:26
180 Marcia D Major Swartz Creek (1033 ) 01:42:27
181 Deborah A Holloway Flint (1035 ) 01:42:33
182 Lisa Burlingame Grand Rapids (1037 ) 01:42:37
183 Mary C Martin Clarkston (1039 ) 01:42:41
184 Sherry L Young Grand Blanc (1042 ) 01:42:50
185 Luann Hoye Livonia (1068 ) 01:43:48
186 Susan E Loveday Leonard (1084 ) 01:44:34
187 Patrice S Stiehl Flint (1085 ) 01:44:35
188 Jennie E Barkey Flushing (1091 ) 01:44:59
189 Denise A Malow Rochester Hills (1098 ) 01:45:37
190 Shirli S Haynes Midland (1112 ) 01:46:13
191 Renee Meloche Ann Arbor (1113 ) 01:46:14
192 Bambi Ketzbeau Grand Blanc (1115 ) 01:46:17
193 Lynn J Larson Flint (1130 ) 01:47:13
194 Kathleen A Farber Flint (1131 ) 01:47:14
195 Marlene K Lamb Metamora (1137 ) 01:47:37
196 Debra K Standridge Flushing (1148 ) 01:48:06
197 Pamela J Tarras Saginaw (1150 ) 01:48:07
198 Bev Eichkhoff Grand Blanc (1156 ) 01:48:14
199 Lou Ciccodicola Grand Blanc (1157 ) 01:48:14
200 Diane L Wagner New Baltimore (1163 ) 01:48:49
201 Lisa A Walker Fenton (1164 ) 01:48:50
202 Marlene Stewart Linden (1170 ) 01:49:08
203 Deborah A Keith Waterford (1179 ) 01:49:30
204 Pat R Topping Flint (1198 ) 01:50:58
205 Laurie L Hinds Flint (1209 ) 01:51:38
206 Marjorie A Seeman Lansing (1214 ) 01:51:50
207 Terry L Bordeau Burton (1216 ) 01:51:56
208 Vivian L Costello Livonia (1222 ) 01:52:52
209 Denise A Sordyl Grand Rapids (1231 ) 01:53:44
210 Nancy L Abeare Davison (1234 ) 01:53:48
211 Mary Ann Yamin Birmingham (1241 ) 01:54:01
212 Kristine M Church Grand Blanc (1248 ) 01:54:26
213 Roxanne M Mcfall Fenton (1252 ) 01:54:40
214 Kathryn M Gurin Lapeer (1253 ) 01:54:43
215 Donita R Pikes Flint (1254 ) 01:54:48
216 Dee Anne Brandeau Grand Rapids (1260 ) 01:55:19
217 Carol S Leix Flint (1264 ) 01:55:29
218 Kathrine A Mackay Ortonville (1269 ) 01:55:58
219 Sally C Demarr Flint (1270 ) 01:56:01
220 Bibi Troupe Flint (1272 ) 01:56:02
221 Pamela R Heany Mount Morris (1275 ) 01:56:25
222 Marcie L Gould Flint (1276 ) 01:56:31
223 Connie Ayres Davison (1293 ) 01:59:36
224 Gilda Greenwood Flint (1294 ) 01:59:42
225 Deborah K Waider Flint (1298 ) 01:59:54
226 Mary A Halboth Flint (1299 ) 02:00:00
227 Nancy E Durance Davison (1302 ) 02:00:25
228 Paula A Koplen Lapeer (1307 ) 02:01:26
229 Jeanne A Fricke Dexter (1311 ) 02:01:52
230 Eileen M Branoff Flint (1312 ) 02:02:18
231 Peggy J Yates Grand Blanc (1319 ) 02:02:55
232 Kim J O'Sullivan Montrose (1322 ) 02:02:56
233 Ann A Lerche Holly (1343 ) 02:08:46
234 Kathy Kirila Royal Oak (1346 ) 02:09:30
235 Robbie A Lawrence Flint (1355 ) 02:11:34
236 Mary L Lorah Hammond Flint (1358 ) 02:11:53
237 Abigail S Riley Grand Blanc (1367 ) 02:14:37
238 Carolyn Y Lawrence Owosso (1377 ) 02:17:43
239 Anita M Vizena Flushing (1383 ) 02:18:34
240 Pattie Hogan Vuckovich Flint (1394 ) 02:26:01
241 Marlene R Smith Flint (1399 ) 02:33:20
242 Janet L Scholl Flushing (1401 ) 03:51:00
FEMALES 45 TO 49 Back to Age Group Menu


1 Theresa A Mahr Oregon,OH (23 ) 01:01:03
2 Astrid L Varga Waterloo Ont,CN (80 ) 01:11:54
3 Ginny Papper Farmington Hills (81 ) 01:11:54
4 Barbara A Heys Detroit (85 ) 01:12:06
5 Lyndall P Miller Dearborn (100 ) 01:13:19
6 Maggy H Zidar Pontiac (117 ) 01:14:19
7 Monica Bushey Alpena (140 ) 01:15:53
8 Teresa Ashworth Windsor,CN (203 ) 01:19:15
9 Nancy M Majtyka Brighton (208 ) 01:19:22
10 Suzanne M Kurtis Northville (241 ) 01:20:23
11 Donna M Baker Kalamazoo (270 ) 01:21:36
12 Barbara K Hofer Ann Arbor (276 ) 01:21:42
13 Sandy M Hoppe Saginaw (280 ) 01:21:48
14 Lynn C Collins Davison (285 ) 01:21:58
15 Faye M Stevenson Clinton Twp (293 ) 01:22:04
16 Monica M Macsweeney Sarnia,CN (298 ) 01:22:14
17 Janeen A Dvorak Corunna (301 ) 01:22:17
18 Sharon M Albertson Flushing (313 ) 01:22:45
19 Jackie A Cadwell Lansing (314 ) 01:22:48
20 Catherine Johnson Big Rapids (322 ) 01:22:59
21 Alice M Howes Jones Kitchener Ont,CN (324 ) 01:23:01
22 Myrna J Eby Kitchener Ont,CN (325 ) 01:23:01
23 Mary T Vacratsis Windsor, Ont,CN (338 ) 01:23:19
24 Donna S Erskine Saginaw (359 ) 01:23:47
25 Martha A Rogalny Essexville (366 ) 01:24:03
26 Cecilia Brzys South Lyon (385 ) 01:24:53
27 Donna J Kanoza Lowell (400 ) 01:25:11
28 Trudy A Maddock Battle Creek (407 ) 01:25:18
29 Tina Erlandson Rochester (430 ) 01:25:56
30 Mary J Depouw Rochester (432 ) 01:26:00
31 Diane L Boehlke Grand Rapids (442 ) 01:26:28
32 Cynthia S Wagner West Bloomfield (449 ) 01:26:39
33 Patricia E Paine Saginaw (457 ) 01:26:48
34 Diane M Fuller Columbiaville (459 ) 01:26:54
35 June Farrington Wheeling,IL (460 ) 01:26:55
36 Teri L Johnson Flushing (487 ) 01:27:26
37 Kathi Bradshaw Kitchener-Ont, (496 ) 01:27:36
38 Doris E Parr Flint (507 ) 01:27:48
39 Kathleen Brooks Sterling Heights (511 ) 01:27:56
40 Nancy L Brissette Essexville (513 ) 01:27:57
41 Bonnie L Bosgraaf Holland (526 ) 01:28:11
42 Marie T Thompson Clio (545 ) 01:28:31
43 Maria Iwaniec Royal Oak (549 ) 01:28:39
44 Michele R Gorang Clinton Twp (550 ) 01:28:42
45 Laura L Schultz East Lansing (552 ) 01:28:44
46 Chris L Fuerth Woodslee Ont,CN (558 ) 01:28:56
47 Susan M Grabowski Essexville (567 ) 01:29:08
48 Nancy Wales Troy (573 ) 01:29:20
49 Doris Priest West Branch (580 ) 01:29:36
50 Beverly M Hamilton Canton (604 ) 01:30:21
51 Yvette M Puskarich Farmington Hills (628 ) 01:30:59
52 Marlene A Gibson Walled Lake (635 ) 01:31:08
53 Kathleen A Haase Wyoming (637 ) 01:31:10
54 Nancy J Harrison Flushing (640 ) 01:31:12
55 Deborah S Zachrich Flushing (661 ) 01:31:29
56 Pam Zientowski Davison (664 ) 01:31:35
57 Kathleen Gina Dayton,OH (665 ) 01:31:36
58 Loretta Ebert Clifton Park,NY (668 ) 01:31:39
59 Nancy Jean Porter Mount Pleasant (672 ) 01:31:44
60 Jeanne A Patrick Big Rapids (679 ) 01:31:55
61 Joanna Sliwka Livonia (682 ) 01:32:00
62 Elizabeth Nartker Swartz Creek (698 ) 01:32:34
63 Janice M Cohan Sterling Heights (711 ) 01:32:47
64 Mary Ann Edwards Highland (713 ) 01:32:48
65 Judeth Javorek Holland (733 ) 01:33:28
66 Janet M T Shaw Clarkston (739 ) 01:33:37
67 Susan M Huggler Grand Blanc (741 ) 01:33:41
68 Cheryl Sibilsky Dewitt (743 ) 01:33:41
69 Carol M Korniski Livonia (750 ) 01:33:49
70 Debbie J Hagedorn Rockford (755 ) 01:33:58
71 Hermie I Sparks Mount Morris (761 ) 01:34:10
72 Christina Pitts Grosse Pointe (765 ) 01:34:12
73 John T Gravlin Rockford (768 ) 01:34:14
74 Rose M Schlott Flint (775 ) 01:34:28
75 Hildegard M O'Connell Kichener Ontario,CN (785 ) 01:34:39
76 Monica Atkinson Cambridge Ont,CN (786 ) 01:34:40
77 Linda M Flues Munger (803 ) 01:35:13
78 Cathy S Cooper Cass City (813 ) 01:35:29
79 Stephanie Vanhowe Grand Rapids (835 ) 01:36:05
80 Victoria J Shepherd Swartz Creek (840 ) 01:36:12
81 Arlene M Cook Fenton (848 ) 01:36:38
82 Frances H Ahrens Utica (850 ) 01:36:42
83 Betty J Hershey Lansing (870 ) 01:37:17
84 Lorry L Tafoya Flint (876 ) 01:37:29
85 Kathleen A Hayes Flint (890 ) 01:37:59
86 Lucille A Gates Capac (893 ) 01:38:05
87 Joan M Mackay Novi (902 ) 01:38:21
88 Cindy M Streekstra Ada (907 ) 01:38:24
89 Beth A Bevil Swartz Creek (909 ) 01:38:31
90 Margaret K Gregg Swartz Creek (911 ) 01:38:33
91 Sheri L Peters Clarkston (920 ) 01:38:51
92 Becky M Titmus Fenton (926 ) 01:39:13
93 Lois A Sporer Fenton (928 ) 01:39:17
94 Candy R Brooks Kalamazoo (935 ) 01:39:27
95 Ramona J Ranville Flint (941 ) 01:39:32
96 Mary E Haas South Bend,IN (942 ) 01:39:32
97 Rebecca S Ballance Goodrich (953 ) 01:39:59
98 Peggy J Brunner Flint (954 ) 01:40:00
99 Carole A Gutteridge Grand Blanc (955 ) 01:40:04
100 Merry A Joseph Plymouth (967 ) 01:40:23
101 Irad Y Austin Flint (970 ) 01:40:25
102 Pat J Mims Grand Blanc (971 ) 01:40:27
103 Diane L Banyas Linden (972 ) 01:40:27
104 Gail Clarkson Oxford (1003 ) 01:41:24
105 Trudence M Marchetti Grosse Pointe (1038 ) 01:42:39
106 Teresa Buzzeo Windsor Ont,CN (1047 ) 01:43:01
107 Lin L Lewis Clarkston (1062 ) 01:43:30
108 Shirley A Sirois Dayton,OH (1080 ) 01:44:23
109 Linda D Duehring Swartz Creek (1088 ) 01:44:48
110 Kathleen Shampo Clinton Township (1092 ) 01:44:59
111 Karen Davidson Cambridge,CN (1093 ) 01:45:02
112 Kathy Haggart Fenton (1099 ) 01:45:38
113 Mickie L Beebe Saginaw (1123 ) 01:46:45
114 Rebecca E Schrader Ann Arbor (1136 ) 01:47:30
115 Jan Yops Swartz Creek (1155 ) 01:48:13
116 Barbara J Weir Saline (1158 ) 01:48:32
117 Alberta Bethay Flint (1162 ) 01:48:48
118 Linda Mari Hicks Grand Blanc (1168 ) 01:49:02
119 Wendy Jamrog Grand Blanc (1191 ) 01:50:42
120 Marilyn G Royle Grass Lake (1200 ) 01:51:06
121 Mary M Woodruff Grand Blanc (1220 ) 01:52:37
122 Jane C Clapp Flint (1223 ) 01:52:57
123 Barbara A Menear Flint (1226 ) 01:53:08
124 Rita E Kennedy Belleville (1255 ) 01:54:49
125 Christine L Kuntz Grand Blanc (1257 ) 01:54:56
126 Barbara H Wallis North Manchester,IN (1263 ) 01:55:25
127 Nancy Valentine Bloomfield (1267 ) 01:55:53
128 Paula S Steinhoff Grand Blanc (1271 ) 01:56:01
129 Kathy S Thompson Saginaw (1277 ) 01:56:35
130 Elizabeth F Brooks Flint (1278 ) 01:56:40
131 Marcia Peterson Swartz Creek (1292 ) 01:59:32
132 Judy A Thurner Flint (1300 ) 02:00:05
133 Cathy A Kleckner Davison (1303 ) 02:00:32
134 Marilyn Horvat Komoka Ontario,CN (1317 ) 02:02:50
135 Julie Bernstein Grand Blanc (1318 ) 02:02:53
136 Linda M Vantol Essexville (1321 ) 02:02:56
137 Nita G Angus Fenton (1323 ) 02:02:58
138 Susan K Cummer Clio (1325 ) 02:03:56
139 Sallie Savage Mount Morris (1336 ) 02:07:29
140 Charlene Allen Mount Morris (1345 ) 02:09:19
141 Diana C Harrington Novi (1369 ) 02:15:39
142 Deborah Horkey Flint (1374 ) 02:16:48
143 Jacqueline Short Brighton (1376 ) 02:16:52
144 Ann E Rasmussen Swartz Creek (1385 ) 02:21:15
145 Kathy A Wolff Detroit (1389 ) 02:22:46
146 Wilma A Tremblay Swartz Creek (1400 ) 02:33:58
FEMALES 50 TO 54 Back to Age Group Menu


1 Nina C Bovio Brighton (99 ) 01:13:16
2 Renee M Vettorello Ann Arbor (112 ) 01:13:50
3 Marilyn Grissom Greenwood,IN (118 ) 01:14:20
4 Kathleen A Morse Linden (144 ) 01:16:07
5 Wanda K Merrell Flushing (176 ) 01:17:58
6 Carol A Santoro Bloomfield (188 ) 01:18:38
7 Karen J Bell Otisville (220 ) 01:19:38
8 Patricia A Roselli Clarkston (284 ) 01:21:56
9 Marilyn Brown Davison (291 ) 01:22:03
10 Georgiann Tunningley Gaines (296 ) 01:22:09
11 Nancy Teel Flint (317 ) 01:22:51
12 Brenda D Leffen Flint (318 ) 01:22:52
13 Janice H Valade Northville (347 ) 01:23:30
14 Margot V Biermann Grosse Pointe (372 ) 01:24:20
15 Marcantonio Morolla Flint (467 ) 01:27:00
16 Laura L Bennett Midland (468 ) 01:27:01
17 Linda K Ferguson Davison (574 ) 01:29:22
18 Miyata Goe Swartz Creek (582 ) 01:29:43
19 Claudia R Upleger Imlay City (591 ) 01:29:58
20 Shirley A Larsen Grand Blanc (603 ) 01:30:17
21 Nancy D Chargo Lennon (654 ) 01:31:22
22 Cindy S Goodhue Milford (659 ) 01:31:28
23 Joan N Ritter Birmingham (676 ) 01:31:49
24 Sherry L Almassy Davison (680 ) 01:31:57
25 Alicia R Salinas Riverview (684 ) 01:32:10
26 Addie Schneiderhan Grand Blanc (728 ) 01:33:20
27 Ronnee P Winegarden Flint (776 ) 01:34:29
28 Linda L Nelson Ortonville (794 ) 01:34:59
29 Barbara J Piechowski Flint (795 ) 01:35:00
30 Terry A Mcleod Lennon (811 ) 01:35:28
31 Judith A Barkey Detroit (815 ) 01:35:30
32 Patricia A Luce Swartz Creek (836 ) 01:36:06
33 Betty S Debose Flint (845 ) 01:36:19
34 Mary A Buginsky Lennon (899 ) 01:38:09
35 Camille A Klotz Birmingham (908 ) 01:38:29
36 Geraldine Nepszy Tilbury,CN (925 ) 01:39:08
37 Mary Ellen Lake Clarkston (930 ) 01:39:18
38 Martha L Austin Swartz Creek (947 ) 01:39:45
39 Annette Buonocore Sterling Heights (959 ) 01:40:14
40 Diane E Hopgood Taylor (975 ) 01:40:31
41 Marnie C Harding Williamston (980 ) 01:40:45
42 Paula K Smith Flint (1001 ) 01:41:21
43 Nancy J Albrecht Williamsburg (1014 ) 01:41:50
44 Mary A Steinhauser La Salle (1018 ) 01:42:04
45 Elinor A Hamm Grosse Pointe (1041 ) 01:42:49
46 Sally A Szilagyi Fenton (1045 ) 01:42:58
47 Jill Witzenburg East Lansing (1064 ) 01:43:37
48 Joan K Wascha Burton (1070 ) 01:43:53
49 Rita C Garnett Goodrich (1078 ) 01:44:09
50 Marge A Boyd Flint (1081 ) 01:44:29
51 Dorothy L French Clio (1082 ) 01:44:31
52 Betty K Lathrop Jackson (1090 ) 01:44:52
53 Barbara S Swift Holly (1097 ) 01:45:34
54 Donna M Troutt Grand Blanc (1106 ) 01:45:57
55 Ann Macarthur Walled Lake (1107 ) 01:46:00
56 Janice M Shurte Flint (1122 ) 01:46:32
57 Margaret A Boelkins Davison (1126 ) 01:46:58
58 Kathleen E Lyons Burton (1138 ) 01:47:42
59 Betty M Thorson Flushing (1140 ) 01:47:45
60 Nancy L Boyer Flushing (1143 ) 01:47:54
61 Charlene Ebert Flushing (1147 ) 01:48:05
62 Judith A Hill Ann Arbor (1160 ) 01:48:35
63 Gloria E Jackson Thornhill City,CN (1167 ) 01:48:59
64 Judy R Stentzel Clinton (1173 ) 01:49:16
65 Gloria J Hill Pontiac (1192 ) 01:50:45
66 Karolatta B Heath Grand Blanc (1199 ) 01:50:59
67 Mary J Shelley Fenton (1204 ) 01:51:19
68 Beth Hepner Coyle Detroit (1205 ) 01:51:21
69 Ardith M Tucker Fenton (1221 ) 01:52:42
70 Jacquelin R Hopeck Walled Lake (1227 ) 01:53:08
71 Joanne Bachtel Linden (1240 ) 01:54:00
72 Joan Maloney Commerce Twp (1266 ) 01:55:52
73 Anne C Cummins Burton (1279 ) 01:57:01
74 Gloria A Wyzgoski Ortonville (1288 ) 01:59:24
75 Ruth A Goergen Owosso (1295 ) 01:59:44
76 Sharon A Wilson Bay City (1297 ) 01:59:52
77 Jacquie L Wilson Columbiaville (1305 ) 02:00:54
78 Carol J Lane Burt (1359 ) 02:12:38
79 Verlon D Buckwheat Flushing (1363 ) 02:14:07
80 Mabel L Mcgowan Bell Flushing (1373 ) 02:16:28
81 Roxann Guzak Flushing (1382 ) 02:18:33
82 Maryann F Zimmer Flint (1384 ) 02:18:37
83 Doris L Collins Flint (1398 ) 02:32:20
FEMALES 55 TO 59 Back to Age Group Menu


1 Armande Pieschke Sault Ste Marie,CN (312 ) 01:22:40
2 Janet A Wallen Flint (352 ) 01:23:38
3 Merion Knight Detroit (387 ) 01:24:58
4 Mary L Demattia Novi (443 ) 01:26:29
5 Cathy D Detman Flint (508 ) 01:27:49
6 Peg E O'Flynn St Clair Shores (535 ) 01:28:20
7 Francine D Bangs Kalamazoo (543 ) 01:28:29
8 Mary Ann Isaacson Flint (723 ) 01:33:09
9 Judi L Weitman Willoughby,OH (773 ) 01:34:24
10 Patricia L Fizell Flint (825 ) 01:35:40
11 Eileen A Farrell Wyandotte (898 ) 01:38:08
12 Karen A Richard Portage (978 ) 01:40:40
13 Sandra A Urban Walled Lake (1040 ) 01:42:46
14 Eleanor Shaw Ann Arbor (1095 ) 01:45:26
15 Sophie Mcgee Flint (1114 ) 01:46:15
16 Kathy Vanduyne West Bloomfield (1118 ) 01:46:23
17 Peggy L Ronk Alma (1139 ) 01:47:44
18 Sheila M Place Plymouth (1152 ) 01:48:09
19 Sharon E Pullis Waterford (1178 ) 01:49:30
20 Diane I Dipzinski Holly (1188 ) 01:50:22
21 Rita Taylor Swartz Creek (1193 ) 01:50:47
22 Eleanor M Howard Eastpointe (1202 ) 01:51:08
23 Catherine Armstrong Harrow Ont,CN (1235 ) 01:53:48
24 Joanne D Evans Fenton (1273 ) 01:56:06
25 Irena Burns Flint (1332 ) 02:06:18
26 Sharon D Foster Fenton (1356 ) 02:11:37
27 Dorothy M Mikat Fenton (1368 ) 02:14:40
28 Bernadine Duckett Flint (1378 ) 02:17:49

FEMALES 60 TO 64 Back to Age Group Menu


1 Chris Swanson Royal Oak (621 ) 01:30:47
2 Gunveig Janse Birch Run (655 ) 01:31:26
3 Katherine Pye London Ont,CN (701 ) 01:32:36
4 Marlies H Parenti Troy (762 ) 01:34:11
5 Dee Crowe Belleville (1189 ) 01:50:28
6 Glennellen Thomas Midland (1256 ) 01:54:52
7 Ardis Bowers Goodrich (1310 ) 02:01:34
8 Mary L Drinkwine Moline,IL (1366 ) 02:14:34

FEMALES 65 TO 69 Back to Age Group Menu


1 Lois Gilmore Janesville,WI (364 ) 01:24:00
2 Ruth C Hunt Ann Arbor (948 ) 01:39:48
3 Evelyn A Angel Flint (1337 ) 02:07:38
4 Belen M Dziwura Flint (1353 ) 02:11:21

FEMALES 70 TO 98 Back to Age Group Menu


1 Barbara L Andersen Saint Louis Park,MN (857 ) 01:36:50
2 Patricia M Milligan Sault S Marie (1349 ) 02:10:15
3 Rose Ellen Mccourt Benton Harbor (1351 ) 02:10:58
4 Martha Krisciunas Canton (1352 ) 02:11:02
5 Roberta E Feldhahn Fenton (1397 ) 02:32:14




FEMALES 13 AND UNDER Back to Age Group Menu

AGEGROUP NAME CITY FEMALE OVERALL TIME
1 Lara A Bachmeier Brampton Ont,CN (1 ) 00:19:55
2 Kari Brown Thompsonville (10 ) 00:21:29
3 Adrianne Offenbecker Pinconning (13 ) 00:22:05
4 Hillary A Vanduyne Flint (28 ) 00:23:19
5 Jori Gravelyn Ann Arbor (46 ) 00:24:36
6 Jennifer Anderson Oakley (47 ) 00:24:37
7 Dawn R Essenmacher Osseo (52 ) 00:24:49
8 Jessica B Gravelyn Ann Arbor (71 ) 00:25:39
9 Dorothy Vanduyne Flint (78 ) 00:25:55
10 Brandon N Davis Flint (79 ) 00:25:57
11 Tara A Hansen Swartz Creek (84 ) 00:26:09
12 Kelly R Schmiedeknecht Swartz Creek (98 ) 00:26:30
13 Caitlin Clifford Grand Blanc (103 ) 00:26:45
14 Katie S Barta Flushing (109 ) 00:26:50
15 Amber L Dotson Clio (112 ) 00:26:54
16 Michelle Garcia Fenton (113 ) 00:26:56
17 Anna S Chernin Ypsilanti (149 ) 00:27:28
18 Nicole Spencer Flint (151 ) 00:27:30
19 Lauren Hendry Flushing (184 ) 00:28:19
20 Nicole Brouyette Maidstone Ont,CN (189 ) 00:28:34
21 Rebekah J Woods Flushing (220 ) 00:29:19
22 Rebecca A Propst Richmond (230 ) 00:29:31
23 Kari I Keeler Mount Morris (243 ) 00:29:38
24 Wendy K Cox Swartz Creek (251 ) 00:29:55
25 Vanessa E Perez Davison (253 ) 00:29:57
26 Rachel Reeves Flint (255 ) 00:30:01
27 Erin Trembley Grand Blanc (262 ) 00:30:11
28 Charlotte J Delorey Swartz Creek (269 ) 00:30:21
29 Sadie M Leibfritz Midland (270 ) 00:30:21
30 Heather Glovack Bloomfield Hills (296 ) 00:30:56
31 Alison Kinning Grand Blanc (323 ) 00:31:40
32 Katie C Gutteridge Grand Blanc (330 ) 00:31:45
33 Nichole E Franko Bay Village,OH (337 ) 00:31:53
34 Lindsay Teeples Jenison (339 ) 00:31:55
35 Sara J Tanner Montrose (340 ) 00:31:57
36 Angela Francis Grand Blanc (341 ) 00:31:57
37 Erin G Bishop Midland (343 ) 00:31:59
38 Melissa A Pinkelman Grand Blanc (344 ) 00:31:59
39 Ann M Townsend Grand Blanc (348 ) 00:32:00
40 Lindsay Karn Grand Blanc (349 ) 00:32:01
41 Lindsay Rosmala Clinton Twp (368 ) 00:32:29
42 Katie Allen Fenton (369 ) 00:32:29
43 Katherine Lawless Davison (370 ) 00:32:30
44 Lisa C Sullivan Grand Blanc (372 ) 00:32:33
45 Tonya M Mcalister Flushing (375 ) 00:32:34
46 Nicole A Mahoney Birch Run (391 ) 00:33:05
47 Tara D Gravelyn Ann Arbor (394 ) 00:33:13
48 Nissa M Doyle Grand Blanc (412 ) 00:33:45
49 Karen E Guyski Owosso (416 ) 00:33:47
50 Andrea R Elledge Grand Blanc (422 ) 00:34:07
51 Janny Daunt Grand Blanc (433 ) 00:34:21
52 Molly Branigin Flushing (442 ) 00:34:49
53 Sarah E Sullivan Grand Blanc (443 ) 00:34:54
54 Keliah Krein Rocklin,CA (449 ) 00:35:02
55 Jennifer E Little Plymouth (457 ) 00:35:34
56 Stephanie Slattery Mount Morris (463 ) 00:35:56
57 Brenda C Chadwick Grand Blanc (470 ) 00:36:07
58 Juliana Martin Clarkston (474 ) 00:36:10
59 Amanda G Post London Ontario, (486 ) 00:36:50
60 Sara Masters Grand Blanc (494 ) 00:37:22
61 Nicole Arnott Grand Blanc (495 ) 00:37:22
62 Jennifer E Frick Grand Blanc (496 ) 00:37:30
63 Kelly L Patton Flint (502 ) 00:37:51
64 Lindsey R Yauch Swartz Creek (503 ) 00:37:53
65 Chrissie Rienas T, (506 ) 00:38:01
66 Lisa M Walton Grand Blanc (507 ) 00:38:02
67 Jenalyn Lawrence Grand Blanc (511 ) 00:38:15
68 Jessica Kroeger Clio (517 ) 00:38:51
69 Kathlene M Condit Birmingham (536 ) 00:39:40
70 Marianne M Thomas Davison (537 ) 00:39:49
71 Leslie May Clarkston (541 ) 00:40:57
72 Angel I Geiger Flint (545 ) 00:41:22
73 Kerry E Morrison Novi (553 ) 00:43:28
74 Aisha R Lowery Flint (555 ) 00:44:14

FEMALES 14 TO 15 Back to Age Group Menu


AGEGROUP NAME CITY FEMALE OVERALL TIME
1 Nicole S Suitor Saginaw (3 ) 00:20:41
2 Ashlee Dean Saginaw (9 ) 00:21:21
3 Laurie M Vance Saginaw (14 ) 00:22:09
4 Jennifer Leigh Gutscher Flushing (15 ) 00:22:20
5 Marcello R Johnson Burton (22 ) 00:22:36
6 Christine L Vonhinken Midland (25 ) 00:23:02
7 Nicole A Tuttle Essexville (33 ) 00:24:01
8 Rasheeda Davis Flint (35 ) 00:24:10
9 Lawren Yops Swartz Creek (44 ) 00:24:29
10 Heather C Maxwell Port Huron (45 ) 00:24:33
11 Laurie Caird Saginaw (51 ) 00:24:48
12 Courtney Patrick Big Rapids (53 ) 00:24:51
13 Rikki Owczarzak Bay City (61 ) 00:25:18
14 Erin N Kopicki Dearborn (88 ) 00:26:15
15 Julia A Kaczynski Auburn (89 ) 00:26:15
16 Bobbie Boyette Xenia,OH (108 ) 00:26:49
17 Erica Quackenbush Flint (116 ) 00:26:58
18 Erin M Keeler Ypsilanti (119 ) 00:27:00
19 Emily Breczinski Flint (125 ) 00:27:09
20 Jamie Glass Mount Pleasant (131 ) 00:27:17
21 Michelle L Shaw Flint (138 ) 00:27:20
22 Andrea Battin Flint (140 ) 00:27:21
23 Jessica Tubbs Burton (141 ) 00:27:23
24 Aubrey M Horan Mount Pleasant (142 ) 00:27:23
25 Joanna Keaton Swartz Creek (167 ) 00:27:51
26 Laura E Elder Troy (169 ) 00:27:52
27 Kimberly L Hostetler Grand Blanc (170 ) 00:27:55
28 Toni R Lee Swartz Creek (178 ) 00:28:08
29 Jennifer M Palmer Flushing (182 ) 00:28:15
30 Ann Hannosh Flint (191 ) 00:28:37
31 Sarah L Vincke New Lothrop (194 ) 00:28:45
32 Andrea Schmidt Waterford (198 ) 00:28:52
33 Amy M Krohn Essexville (210 ) 00:29:06
34 Sarah C Fauster Flushing (224 ) 00:29:26
35 Sharyn Beauchamp Swartz Creek (225 ) 00:29:27
36 Rachelle L Schloegl Flushing (232 ) 00:29:32
37 Tiffany Vennie Flint (254 ) 00:30:00
38 Lora M Pigott Frankenmuth (257 ) 00:30:03
39 Sara Vineyard Saint Clair (277 ) 00:30:30
40 Cheri M Spaulding Carleton (282 ) 00:30:36
41 Kendra E Hughes Flint (292 ) 00:30:53
42 Kelly Karn Grand Blanc (302 ) 00:31:10
43 Sarah B Cook Grand Blanc (312 ) 00:31:20
44 Kellie J Ryan Flint (331 ) 00:31:46
45 Erica Berg Taylor (363 ) 00:32:25
46 Amanda M Liggett Flushing (374 ) 00:32:34
47 Rebekah L Mikkelson Caro (387 ) 00:32:57
48 Kristen L Reffle Kingsville Ont,CN (390 ) 00:33:02
49 Mary E Mcgonigle Flint (418 ) 00:33:50
50 Christiana A Tilley Grand Blanc (444 ) 00:34:55
51 Talea S Smith Linden (462 ) 00:35:51
52 Connie M Ross Burton (473 ) 00:36:09
53 Aimee Staroba Grand Blanc (508 ) 00:38:03
54 Peggy L Zawol Davison (521 ) 00:39:03
55 Eunjung Cook Grosse Pointe (539 ) 00:40:00
56 Kate M Patton Flint (542 ) 00:41:07

FEMALES 16 TO 19 Back to Age Group Menu


AGEGROUP NAME CITY FEMALE OVERALL TIME
1 Sarah L Bone Adrian (6 ) 00:21:18
2 Jennifer E Speer Saginaw (8 ) 00:21:21
3 Katie A Young Madison Heights (11 ) 00:21:37
4 Jessica L Gilbert Vernon (16 ) 00:22:22
5 Krista Peters Ortonville (20 ) 00:22:35
6 Angela M Hall Sanford (27 ) 00:23:15
7 Amy Harvey Clinton Twp (29 ) 00:23:32
8 Lanaya J Salminen Flint (40 ) 00:24:19
9 Jeanette M Wheatleu Saginaw (41 ) 00:24:20
10 Robbin L Becker Fairgrove (48 ) 00:24:39
11 Jessica Carpenter Saginaw (50 ) 00:24:46
12 Diana Kozloff Huntington Woods (55 ) 00:24:54
13 Lindsay B Walker Fenton (56 ) 00:24:55
14 Monique Landry Brampton, (58 ) 00:25:02
15 Brooke Rossi Rochester Hills (63 ) 00:25:19
16 Kathryn D Pope Flushing (65 ) 00:25:21
17 Rachel V Gehrls Detroit (66 ) 00:25:23
18 Denise Routhier Flushing (68 ) 00:25:32
19 Amanda S Jaskiewicz Essexville (77 ) 00:25:54
20 Nicole A Weast Madison Heights (90 ) 00:26:16
21 Selena Mastin Flint (96 ) 00:26:26
22 Jenny L Lucey New Baltimore (99 ) 00:26:31
23 Heather Knieper Chesaning (105 ) 00:26:47
24 Shandra R Kalter Xenia,OH (106 ) 00:26:48
25 Kiml Kramek Imlay City (107 ) 00:26:48
26 Christina A Muschiana Gaines (114 ) 00:26:56
27 Amy N Potts Howell (118 ) 00:26:59
28 Meghann Kildee Swartz Creek (120 ) 00:27:02
29 Jill Leatherman Caledonia (121 ) 00:27:03
30 Nicole Schwarb Metamora (123 ) 00:27:08
31 Sara E Owen Lapeer (124 ) 00:27:09
32 Katie E Sayers Lexington (126 ) 00:27:13
33 Sandra Ireland Flint (132 ) 00:27:17
34 Kerri Wendling 48616 (147 ) 00:27:26
35 Michelle Brown New Lothrop (148 ) 00:27:27
36 Jamie C Burke Fenton (157 ) 00:27:35
37 Krista J Buzzell Fenton (158 ) 00:27:36
38 Erin A Eltringham Fenton (160 ) 00:27:37
39 Colleen M Thomas Saginaw (168 ) 00:27:52
40 Stephanie L Wilson Grand Blanc (180 ) 00:28:13
41 Ashlea Rothgeb Lapeer (186 ) 00:28:30
42 Nichole Chou Lapeer (187 ) 00:28:31
43 Vicky A Bistolaridis Swartz Creek (192 ) 00:28:42
44 Molly P Kraus Clinton Township (196 ) 00:28:49
45 Alisha A Whitman Swartz Creek (199 ) 00:28:53
46 Tara L Baker Swartz Creek (205 ) 00:29:00
47 Kimberly L Jury Grand Ledge (209 ) 00:29:04
48 Caroline J Krohn Essexville (215 ) 00:29:14
49 Amanda K Vanderkarr Gaines (231 ) 00:29:31
50 Sara A Jelsma Grandville (241 ) 00:29:37
51 Ellen Vancleave Mount Morris (242 ) 00:29:38
52 Diana J Beavers Goodrich (246 ) 00:29:48
53 Michelle L Gunneson Swartz Creek (252 ) 00:29:56
54 Amber L Carey Swartz Creek (260 ) 00:30:08
55 Melissa E Dewyse Burton (268 ) 00:30:21
56 Jennifer Giguere Corunna (289 ) 00:30:46
57 Cara A Flynn Lansing (305 ) 00:31:16
58 Diana Turner Mayville (306 ) 00:31:17
59 Julie A Dubois Lansing (317 ) 00:31:28
60 Heather Brownrigg Davison (322 ) 00:31:39
61 Katie Angus Flint (338 ) 00:31:53
62 Rachel Letts Davison (347 ) 00:32:00
63 Yanin Garcia Clarkston (364 ) 00:32:27
64 Gretchen Pitser Clarkston (365 ) 00:32:28
65 Deanna M Lehman Fenton (381 ) 00:32:49
66 Kelly Skoglund Flushing (382 ) 00:32:50
67 Emily J Miller Bay City (392 ) 00:33:09
68 Karen Hofmeister Rochester Hills (481 ) 00:36:31
69 Jenny L Butcher Chesaning (487 ) 00:36:53
70 Danielle D Diffin Chesaning (488 ) 00:36:53
71 Davina M Irvine Chesaning (490 ) 00:36:57
72 Likeshia D Proby Pontiac (523 ) 00:39:07
73 Jessica M Perez Kalamazoo (534 ) 00:39:33
74 Courtney Oreilly Davison (540 ) 00:40:02
75 Jenny M Waddell Flint (549 ) 00:41:51
FEMALES 20 to 24 Back to Age Group Menu

AGEGROUP NAME CITY FEMALE OVERALL TIME
1 Deena M Dennis Adrian (2 ) 00:20:15
2 Wendi L Jabs Walker (4 ) 00:20:47
3 Jennifer Mahler Clarkston (7 ) 00:21:19
4 Silke Keilhack Germany, (26 ) 00:23:07
5 Nobuko Tawara Ann Arbor (37 ) 00:24:12
6 Carrie R Roeser Clarkston (39 ) 00:24:18
7 Amy E Schiesswohl Evanston,IL (43 ) 00:24:28
8 Jenny M Oben Flushing (49 ) 00:24:44
9 Jennifer Rogowski Ray (80 ) 00:26:00
10 Angi M Mihelich Washington (81 ) 00:26:05
11 Elizabeth A Farrell Grand Blanc (86 ) 00:26:15
12 Traci Vick Holly (91 ) 00:26:16
13 Carla A Schindler Grand Blanc (93 ) 00:26:22
14 Tina M Beals Lansing (95 ) 00:26:25
15 Maria E Eagleson Flint (111 ) 00:26:53
16 Teri A Bush Swartz Creek (117 ) 00:26:59
17 Whitney L Tonkin Southgate (127 ) 00:27:13
18 Noelle R Rose Brighton (133 ) 00:27:17
19 Cheryl L Wagner Brighton (134 ) 00:27:18
20 Yuen Hom Sterling Hts (136 ) 00:27:19
21 Andrea Wasiak Fenton (139 ) 00:27:21
22 Lucille Schick Alger (162 ) 00:27:40
23 Becky M Handy Saline (164 ) 00:27:42
24 Laurie E Thornburg Owosso (176 ) 00:28:04
25 Jennifer L Vuckovich Mt Morris (201 ) 00:28:53
26 Lori A Cibula Lake Orion (208 ) 00:29:04
27 Jenny A Ellwood Davison (211 ) 00:29:07
28 Karen M Mabry Flint (212 ) 00:29:10
29 Nicole Dawson Flint (222 ) 00:29:20
30 Julie Shelley Byron (234 ) 00:29:34
31 Tonya Baydl Fenton (238 ) 00:29:37
32 Rebecca R Brody Fenton (239 ) 00:29:37
33 Brooke S Jakeway Grand Blanc (249 ) 00:29:54
34 Melissa K Grubaugh Ovid (267 ) 00:30:20
35 Jenna M Bishop Davison (271 ) 00:30:22
36 Jeanne C Longstreet Hudsonville (284 ) 00:30:38
37 Jennifer L Dawson Flint (311 ) 00:31:20
38 Paula Sleight Cass City (314 ) 00:31:22
39 Mary Letkeman Wyoming,CA (326 ) 00:31:42
40 Jennifer Longstreet Novi (335 ) 00:31:48
41 Kimberly Cole-Stitt Lansing (346 ) 00:32:00
42 Eva Affeldt Davison (350 ) 00:32:01
43 Kristi M Bradsher Brighton (358 ) 00:32:18
44 Melissa Chiaramonti Bay City (399 ) 00:33:21
45 Cathy Storm Marlette (406 ) 00:33:32
46 Lynn S Kotwicki Warren (423 ) 00:34:08
47 Sarah M Schlott Flint (468 ) 00:36:05
48 Tara S Rossi Rochester Hills (477 ) 00:36:12
49 Tracy Sheehe Flushing (478 ) 00:36:20
50 Leslee Whetstone Flushing (479 ) 00:36:22
51 Dottie Lindsay Burton (483 ) 00:36:44
52 Brenda L Davis Flint (485 ) 00:36:50
53 Stephanie Jankowski Swartz Creek (489 ) 00:36:54
54 Amy Malone East Lansing (498 ) 00:37:38
55 Erin E O'Brien Detroit (548 ) 00:41:50

FEMALES 25 TO 29 Back to Age Group Menu


AGEGROUP NAME CITY FEMALE OVERALL TIME
1 Kathy Hector Twin Lake (18 ) 00:22:26
2 Tammy L Sanborn Royal Oak (23 ) 00:22:54
3 Kimberly K Leptich Waterford (42 ) 00:24:23
4 Laura J Snitgen Bloomfield Hills (57 ) 00:25:00
5 Amy Burwell Metamora (115 ) 00:26:57
6 Rhea R Zaleski Royal Oak (137 ) 00:27:19
7 Twynette Mixon Flint (144 ) 00:27:24
8 Lynne M Yaverski Waterford (146 ) 00:27:26
9 Stephanie Grace Williamston (152 ) 00:27:31
10 Courtney L Askew Chicago,IL (161 ) 00:27:38
11 Holly A Moltane Linden (171 ) 00:27:56
12 Lisa C Cerven Davison (190 ) 00:28:37
13 Diane Trout Grand Blanc (193 ) 00:28:45
14 Elizabeth M Wright Carol Stream,IL (213 ) 00:29:13
15 Maria Michetti London,CN (226 ) 00:29:28
16 Cassidy Rodnick Warsaw (228 ) 00:29:30
17 Laura M Hanna Birmingham (245 ) 00:29:43
18 Jennifer Churgay Royal Oak (258 ) 00:30:05
19 Kabrina Stokes Grand Blanc (263 ) 00:30:11
20 Bethany A Zito Grand Blanc (275 ) 00:30:27
21 Martha E Breneiser Lake Orion (279 ) 00:30:34
22 Beth A Nelson Royal Oak (286 ) 00:30:44
23 Kelly M Mclean Ann Arbor (293 ) 00:30:54
24 Kathy L Bradsher Auburn Hills (295 ) 00:30:55
25 Antionetta Quinney Flint (303 ) 00:31:12
26 Marcia K Schick Rose City (304 ) 00:31:16
27 Rachel M Baab Plymouth (307 ) 00:31:17
28 Amy J Lendzion Grand Blanc (308 ) 00:31:18
29 Michelle Carlton Howell (310 ) 00:31:19
30 Kendra L Rice Detroit (318 ) 00:31:29
31 Deborah Gowan Plymouth (325 ) 00:31:42
32 Karin Williamson Saginaw (332 ) 00:31:46
33 Carol L Daprai Lake Orion (361 ) 00:32:20
34 Christine M Chastain Royal Oak (377 ) 00:32:38
35 Kimberly Older Brighton (384 ) 00:32:52
36 Susan Vamos Flint (386 ) 00:32:56
37 Michelle Woods Ann Arbor (408 ) 00:33:33
38 Kourtney Hamilton Grand Blanc (420 ) 00:33:57
39 Krista L Shaw Orion (425 ) 00:34:14
40 Leigh A Blagg Waterford (435 ) 00:34:31
41 Shannon M Dear Holly (439 ) 00:34:37
42 Lynda S Rademacher Davison (440 ) 00:34:43
43 Jennifer Fogg Ann Arbor (453 ) 00:35:22
44 Cindy Kooima Jenison (455 ) 00:35:30
45 Lisa Latessa Birmingham (464 ) 00:35:57
46 Michelle A Jones Levering (469 ) 00:36:06
47 Debbie E Mcaleer Warren (476 ) 00:36:12
48 Lisa Pearce Flint (480 ) 00:36:23
49 Dawn Fults Vernon (491 ) 00:37:10
50 Susan E Mull Stockbridge (499 ) 00:37:40
51 Heidi M Smith Okemos (531 ) 00:39:22
52 Carrie Eiden Highland (554 ) 00:43:37

FEMALES 30 TO 34 Back to Age Group Menu


AGEGROUP NAME CITY FEMALE OVERALL TIME
1 Kimberly A Hankins Jenison (12 ) 00:21:58
2 Janette L Manley Flint (17 ) 00:22:25
3 Edith Brown Westland (24 ) 00:23:01
4 Barbara A Craig Belleville (75 ) 00:25:49
5 Tamera Gorton Fenton (76 ) 00:25:52
6 Mary B Benedict Ann Arbor (83 ) 00:26:08
7 Laura J Burmeister Ortonville (92 ) 00:26:21
8 Jean Oskey Flint (94 ) 00:26:24
9 Lori M Strickland Detroit (100 ) 00:26:33
10 Cheryl M Thomas Marlette (101 ) 00:26:35
11 Jolynn Fogle Perrysburg,OH (122 ) 00:27:06
12 Dawn Brady Troy (135 ) 00:27:19
13 Lori D Eible Fenton (154 ) 00:27:33
14 Elizabeth A Sutherland Waterford (159 ) 00:27:36
15 Karen L Tucker Swartz Creek (172 ) 00:27:57
16 Michelle L Casgrain Birmingham (183 ) 00:28:16
17 Lisa M Szymanski Mount Pleasant (185 ) 00:28:20
18 Deb Cash Fenton (197 ) 00:28:49
19 Lashawn Maier Flint (203 ) 00:28:54
20 Pam Schoemer Ortonville (204 ) 00:28:59
21 Muriel Burrell Flint (206 ) 00:29:00
22 Amy Gonea Lansing (207 ) 00:29:01
23 Mary S Christopherson Clawson (214 ) 00:29:13
24 Brenda H Bonomo Brighton (216 ) 00:29:15
25 Phyllis Hairston Flint (217 ) 00:29:16
26 Kelly E Roth Midland (219 ) 00:29:18
27 Deb Blazejewski Saginaw (221 ) 00:29:20
28 Amy Semperger Farmington (247 ) 00:29:49
29 Laura L Caldwell Sylvan Lake (248 ) 00:29:53
30 Abbie Dowden Grand Rapids (261 ) 00:30:10
31 Kathy Schaeffer Waterford (264 ) 00:30:12
32 Wendy Carr Davison (266 ) 00:30:13
33 Kristina R Contos Davison (274 ) 00:30:25
34 Renee L Barkman Davison (283 ) 00:30:37
35 Tracy Beadlescomb Alma (288 ) 00:30:46
36 Gloriana L Rutledge Royal Palm Beach,FL (294 ) 00:30:54
37 Rebecca J Vega Ann Arbor (299 ) 00:30:59
38 Tricia Bickford T, (313 ) 00:31:21
39 Margaret R Moyer Flint (316 ) 00:31:26
40 Jill Tobin Sarnia, (327 ) 00:31:42
41 Patricia L Turner Hazel Park (328 ) 00:31:43
42 Angela M Mercier Davison (333 ) 00:31:47
43 Lorrie Laberdee Hoytville,OH (360 ) 00:32:20
44 Missy Scibilia Grand Blanc (362 ) 00:32:24
45 Debbie Armstrong Clarkston (371 ) 00:32:32
46 Linda A Degroot London Ontario,CN (373 ) 00:32:34
47 Sharon G Berkowitz Ann Arbor (383 ) 00:32:52
48 Lisa L Root Farmington Hills (397 ) 00:33:16
49 Kristin M Hendren Royal Oak (400 ) 00:33:22
50 Sandra Balestrin St Marys,CN (404 ) 00:33:29
51 Mary Monk Lake Orion (411 ) 00:33:42
52 Tina Belanger Grand Blanc (413 ) 00:33:45
53 Mary Kariotis Cuyahoga Falls,OH (426 ) 00:34:16
54 Elizabeth Bush Swartz Creek (438 ) 00:34:35
55 Joanne J Slider Brighton (445 ) 00:34:56
56 Julie A Paris Linden (446 ) 00:34:59
57 Tracey Wright Clarkston (448 ) 00:35:02
58 Bonnie Wood Flushing (450 ) 00:35:03
59 Christine E Mcalister Flushing (454 ) 00:35:27
60 Ellen E Shubitowski Lake Orion (465 ) 00:35:59
61 Lisa A Campbell Nashville,TN (482 ) 00:36:43
62 Sheila M Nash Lansing (500 ) 00:37:42
63 Nancy K Flanagin Clio (501 ) 00:37:48
64 Christine Berlanga Burton (510 ) 00:38:12
65 Cheryl A Rhoads Lapeer (519 ) 00:38:56
66 Brenda Gordon Hartland (520 ) 00:39:01
67 Denise C Momburg Hilliard,OH (525 ) 00:39:10
68 Rhonda Duncan Flushing (527 ) 00:39:14
69 Maggie Gravelyn Grand Rapids (538 ) 00:39:57
FEMALES 35 TO 39 Back to Age Group Menu

AGEGROUP NAME CITY FEMALE OVERALL TIME
1 Julie A Richmond Ortonville (19 ) 00:22:34
2 Lisa Bartels Mundelein,IL (31 ) 00:23:42
3 Julie K Meyerle Dewitt (32 ) 00:23:44
4 Kathy L Malinovich Clinton Twp (36 ) 00:24:10
5 Marjorie J Taylor West Branch (62 ) 00:25:18
6 Terry J Adams Byron (67 ) 00:25:29
7 Roxanne M Fons Orion (73 ) 00:25:47
8 Lynn A Holdren Portland (85 ) 00:26:10
9 Becky S Lawrence Flint (97 ) 00:26:27
10 Cathy B Balk Stevensville (102 ) 00:26:40
11 Lynda C Carson Grand Blanc (129 ) 00:27:16
12 Pamela R Murray Rochester Hills (143 ) 00:27:23
13 Laura M Kettler Fenton (150 ) 00:27:29
14 Jane Burnett Auburn Hills (155 ) 00:27:33
15 Kimberly A Hansen Holt (163 ) 00:27:41
16 Denise Meister Livonia (165 ) 00:27:47
17 Janice A Byron Monroe (175 ) 00:28:03
18 Amy L Edmunds Bloomfield Hills (179 ) 00:28:11
19 Betty Raab Ann Arbor (188 ) 00:28:33
20 Claire L Smith Grand Blanc (200 ) 00:28:53
21 Julie A Williams Flint (202 ) 00:28:54
22 Denise R Ryan Flint (223 ) 00:29:24
23 Barbara Brownlee Linden (227 ) 00:29:29
24 Ruth L Lara Grand Blanc (233 ) 00:29:33
25 Catherine Groll Lansing (235 ) 00:29:35
26 Paula P Zuehlke Davison (244 ) 00:29:41
27 Karen Doyle Flushing (250 ) 00:29:54
28 Alice M Parks Canton (256 ) 00:30:01
29 Kim Raubinger Swartz Creek (273 ) 00:30:24
30 Monica J Mihailuk Flint (276 ) 00:30:29
31 Nicolette Wells Ypsilanti (285 ) 00:30:44
32 Cindy A Henry Fenton (290 ) 00:30:48
33 Beverley L Immel Milford (291 ) 00:30:49
34 Sandra L Delorey Swartz Creek (297 ) 00:30:56
35 Rochelle R Hanner Plainfield,IL (300 ) 00:31:04
36 Noreen K Welsby Flushing (301 ) 00:31:09
37 Tinsi L Olds Flint (334 ) 00:31:47
38 Jane A Turton Flint (336 ) 00:31:51
39 Anne M Liedel Holly (353 ) 00:32:07
40 Joan L Douglas Saginaw (354 ) 00:32:09
41 Catherine A Bender Grand Blanc (378 ) 00:32:43
42 Angeline C Applegate Davison (379 ) 00:32:45
43 Kathy Mclachlin Kitchener, (380 ) 00:32:45
44 Cynthia L Marovich Davison (385 ) 00:32:53
45 Laurie A Morgan Flushing (388 ) 00:32:59
46 Denise D Klinger Berkley (395 ) 00:33:14
47 Robin R Fish Flint (402 ) 00:33:24
48 Constance Diener Royal Oak (419 ) 00:33:57
49 Annette Cislo Royal Oak (421 ) 00:34:03
50 Ginger K Ortiz Lennon (431 ) 00:34:21
51 Terese K Congdon Clio (432 ) 00:34:21
52 Karen Molina Clio (436 ) 00:34:33
53 Lori J Upleger Midland (441 ) 00:34:44
54 Karen M Lucas Ann Arbor (452 ) 00:35:21
55 Denise C Hamilton Montclair,VA (458 ) 00:35:34
56 Carolyn J Dickinson Swartz Creek (460 ) 00:35:42
57 Diane M Little Plymouth (472 ) 00:36:08
58 Lou Lawrence Grand Blanc (512 ) 00:38:15
59 Chris D Turton Flint (516 ) 00:38:48
60 Carol J Farver Detroit (529 ) 00:39:20
61 Leslee Jordan Grand Blanc (530 ) 00:39:20
62 Sharron E Perez Mount Morris (535 ) 00:39:33
63 Joy Keller Ann Arbor (546 ) 00:41:27
64 Maggie I Jaruzel Flint (550 ) 00:42:22

FEMALES 40 TO 44 Back to Age Group Menu


AGEGROUP NAME CITY FEMALE OVERALL TIME
1 Kathy Vanjaarsveld Indian River (38 ) 00:24:16
2 Karen M Cornack Fenton (54 ) 00:24:52
3 Leann Marriott Lake Orion (60 ) 00:25:16
4 Linda L Gibson Howell (69 ) 00:25:37
5 Cathy A Koczman Millington (104 ) 00:26:46
6 Marilyn D Vala Rochester Hills (110 ) 00:26:52
7 Lisa E Campbell Dearborn (128 ) 00:27:14
8 Patricia Ashenbach Unionville (130 ) 00:27:17
9 Sandra J Racine Grand Blanc (166 ) 00:27:51
10 Rhonda M Ureche Swartz Creek (181 ) 00:28:14
11 Deborah A Rough Fenton (195 ) 00:28:47
12 Ellen J Stewart Miller Flushing (218 ) 00:29:17
13 Laura J Gersell Saginaw (236 ) 00:29:36
14 Mary A Stewart Flushing (240 ) 00:29:37
15 Karen J Jury Grand Ledge (259 ) 00:30:05
16 Victoria S Russell Fenton (272 ) 00:30:23
17 Catherine M Smith Detroit (278 ) 00:30:33
18 Suzanne M Murray Flushing (280 ) 00:30:35
19 Mary K Foley Fenton (287 ) 00:30:45
20 Virginia C Hammond Davison (319 ) 00:31:31
21 Faith M Yassick Flushing (320 ) 00:31:32
22 Linda J Kuznicki Novi (324 ) 00:31:41
23 Sue L Gunneson Swartz Creek (342 ) 00:31:58
24 Christine Riopelle Swartz Creek (352 ) 00:32:05
25 Kay K Spicer Fenton (356 ) 00:32:18
26 Pattie L Hatt Swartz Creek (357 ) 00:32:18
27 Patricia A Moed Birmingham (366 ) 00:32:28
28 Susan T Guyski Owosso (389 ) 00:33:00
29 Toni S Davis Saginaw (393 ) 00:33:12
30 Cynthia Filipovich Troy (396 ) 00:33:16
31 Karen M Colby Waterford (401 ) 00:33:22
32 Maryann Monte Frankenmuth (405 ) 00:33:32
33 Shirley A Woods Flint (409 ) 00:33:35
34 Linnette E Phillips Bloomfield Hills (410 ) 00:33:39
35 Joann Downiwa Ann Arbor (415 ) 00:33:47
36 Luann Mularz Auburn (417 ) 00:33:48
37 Maureen A Halligan Grand Blanc (424 ) 00:34:12
38 Patti L Anderson Clarkston (429 ) 00:34:21
39 Denise Summers Birch Run (430 ) 00:34:21
40 Cheryl Borkowski Macomb Twp (447 ) 00:35:01
41 Denise Maxwell Linden (456 ) 00:35:32
42 Debra Fortenberry Flint (459 ) 00:35:40
43 Mary L Ruddy Fenton (466 ) 00:36:00
44 Catherine G Hummer Warren (484 ) 00:36:44
45 Andrea Jenniches Frankenmuth (513 ) 00:38:18
46 Karen A Lozon Flushing (518 ) 00:38:52
47 Lisa Brand Cleveland,OH (528 ) 00:39:19
48 Marie A Fussman Mount Pleasant (532 ) 00:39:25
49 Nancy J Depaola Rochester Hills (533 ) 00:39:28
50 Susie A Patton Flint (543 ) 00:41:08

FEMALES 45 TO 49 Back to Age Group Menu


AGEGROUP NAME CITY FEMALE OVERALL TIME
1 Carolin K Dick Ann Arbor (5 ) 00:20:53
2 Maggy H Zidar Pontiac (30 ) 00:23:34
3 Susan L Madden Macomb (34 ) 00:24:05
4 Darrell Collins Ann Arbor (64 ) 00:25:20
5 Christine Major Talley Fenton (70 ) 00:25:39
6 Nancy J Bartels Carmel,IN (72 ) 00:25:42
7 Sheri Flower Rochester Hills (74 ) 00:25:48
8 Merrie E Palmer Comstock Park (82 ) 00:26:06
9 Laura L Wischmeyer Waterford (145 ) 00:27:24
10 Helene Lubin Bloomfield Hills (156 ) 00:27:34
11 Nancy A Wonch Lansing (173 ) 00:27:58
12 Julie L Hill Gregory (174 ) 00:27:59
13 Linda J Llamas Bay City (229 ) 00:29:30
14 Marieka Landry Brampton, (237 ) 00:29:36
15 Judy Topoll Kalamazoo (281 ) 00:30:35
16 Denise V Raveane Rochester Hills (309 ) 00:31:19
17 Nancy Lord Pataskala,OH (321 ) 00:31:35
18 Linda K Ecklund Lansing (329 ) 00:31:44
19 Cynthia Ranke Grand Blanc (345 ) 00:32:00
20 Janice Leatherman Caledonia (355 ) 00:32:16
21 Pam Estes Indianapolis,IN (403 ) 00:33:29
22 Marti Shuster Birmingham (407 ) 00:33:33
23 Graciela B Harris Flushing (414 ) 00:33:46
24 Susan B Oliver Maumee,OH (427 ) 00:34:19
25 Ann C Thibodeau Flint (428 ) 00:34:20
26 Jeanne Graber Kalamazoo (434 ) 00:34:29
27 Patricia L Bell Flushing (471 ) 00:36:08
28 Janice Skinner Grosse Pointe (493 ) 00:37:16
29 Diane T Hauck Mount Pleasant (509 ) 00:38:08
30 Dorothy J Ewald Ferndale (522 ) 00:39:05
31 Sandra L Allison Flint (524 ) 00:39:08
32 Linda E Haldy Flushing (551 ) 00:42:51

FEMALES 50 TO 54 Back to Age Group Menu


AGEGROUP NAME CITY FEMALE OVERALL TIME
1 Pamela Lovell Grand Blanc (21 ) 00:22:36
2 Sandee M Farlow Owosso (59 ) 00:25:07
3 Gloria J Burley Vassar (87 ) 00:26:15
4 Judith A Skene Metamora (153 ) 00:27:31
5 Pamela K Utz Utica (265 ) 00:30:13
6 Marilynn Briggs Lansing (298 ) 00:30:58
7 Ann Townsend Swartz Creek (351 ) 00:32:03
8 Linda J Baab Flint (359 ) 00:32:19
9 Susan K Piper Grand Blanc (398 ) 00:33:20
10 Judy A Samuel Holly (451 ) 00:35:12
11 Maureen K Griswold Battle Creek (461 ) 00:35:47
12 Barbara J Petroff Livonia (467 ) 00:36:01
13 Charleen C Leneschmidt Highland (475 ) 00:36:11
14 Carol F Mazur Taylor (497 ) 00:37:36
15 Mary Lou Allison Otisville (505 ) 00:37:57
16 Loretta C Ellwood Davison (515 ) 00:38:39
17 Laura L Kooima Jenison (544 ) 00:41:12

FEMALES 55 TO 59 Back to Age Group Menu


AGEGROUP NAME CITY FEMALE OVERALL TIME
1 Janet A Wallen Flint (177 ) 00:28:07
2 Mary Doherty Saginaw (437 ) 00:34:34
3 Mary Mechtenberg Port Huron (492 ) 00:37:14
4 Sally A Shelley Byron (514 ) 00:38:34

FEMALES 60 TO 64 Back to Age Group Menu


AGEGROUP NAME CITY FEMALE OVERALL TIME
1 Evelyn M Reneaud Ortonville (315 ) 00:31:25
2 Donna Seward Rhodes, (367 ) 00:32:29
3 Patricia M Kellermann Elkton (504 ) 00:37:56
4 Patricia M Darling Bloomfield (552 ) 00:43:13

FEMALES 65 TO 69 Back to Age Group Menu


AGEGROUP NAME CITY FEMALE OVERALL TIME
1 Joyce L Fowler Saginaw (376 ) 00:32:35
2 Doris M Bonnewell Stewart,TN (526 ) 00:39:12
3 Donna Oas Paw Paw (547 ) 00:41:33



MALES 13 AND UNDER Back to Age Group Menu

AGEGROUP NAME CITY MALE OVERALL TIME
1 Wesley S Rasdorf Midland (73 ) 00:20:21
2 Benjamin F Ramirez Flint (75 ) 00:20:24
3 Mike D Kattula Chelsea (133 ) 00:22:07
4 David L Priestly Fenton (135 ) 00:22:10
5 John O'Donnell Flint (140 ) 00:22:19
6 Rp Mersino Millington (148 ) 00:22:33
7 Miles C Vanmeter Southfield (152 ) 00:22:39
8 Nathan Alford Dexter (157 ) 00:22:48
9 Jeffrey D Tobin Brights Grove,CN (163 ) 00:23:00
10 Philip C Jordan Grand Blanc (171 ) 00:23:14
11 Jeffrey Hoffmann West Bloomfield (174 ) 00:23:15
12 Craig L Little Plymouth (183 ) 00:23:25
13 David R Stewart Grand Blanc (187 ) 00:23:29
14 Chris Immel Milford (190 ) 00:23:33
15 Jason D Keene Swartz Creek (192 ) 00:23:35
16 Donald R Richmond Ortonville (193 ) 00:23:35
17 Todd D Owen Lapeer (197 ) 00:23:38
18 Nick Dokianos Shelby Twp (199 ) 00:23:42
19 Lance K Podsiad Wyandotte (207 ) 00:23:53
20 Chase Podsiad Wyandotte (208 ) 00:23:54
21 Trevor Bonesteel Marlette (213 ) 00:23:57
22 Jon A Freese Swartz Creek (215 ) 00:24:07
23 Joseph C Petrides Flint (216 ) 00:24:10
24 Steven R Johnson Swartz Creek (217 ) 00:24:11
25 Ryan J Watson Brighton (219 ) 00:24:17
26 Jack Yops Swartz Creek (223 ) 00:24:26
27 Glenn Legacki Farmington Hills (226 ) 00:24:30
28 Vijay T Dixit Midland (227 ) 00:24:31
29 Andrew Bush Grand Blanc (237 ) 00:24:47
30 Philip E Argenti Grand Blanc (238 ) 00:24:48
31 James Chuchvara Davison (242 ) 00:24:53
32 Alex Hansen Holt (247 ) 00:25:09
33 Jeremy Taylor Lansing (249 ) 00:25:12
34 Ryan Schneider Swartz Creek (250 ) 00:25:13
35 Stephen Wolbert Flint (254 ) 00:25:15
36 Andrew B Johnson Flint (256 ) 00:25:17
37 Brien P Baumgartner Livonia (260 ) 00:25:21
38 Dan Maclachian Grand Blanc (273 ) 00:25:31
39 Darrel Bonesteel Marlette (275 ) 00:25:34
40 Scott A Mestrezat Grand Blanc (278 ) 00:25:38
41 Rocco Ruggirello Flint (284 ) 00:25:49
42 John K Lazur Northville (285 ) 00:25:50
43 Brian Jelinski Flint (286 ) 00:25:51
44 Jesse Fuentes Lansing (289 ) 00:25:56
45 Steven M Anderson Grand Blanc (294 ) 00:26:04
46 Aaron D Rowe Linden (299 ) 00:26:13
47 Jonathan Immel Milford (300 ) 00:26:17
48 Alexander C Stewart Gregory (301 ) 00:26:17
49 Jason D Schoener Grand Blanc (302 ) 00:26:18
50 David A Ketchmark Davison (305 ) 00:26:24
51 Tom P Miller Grand Blanc (314 ) 00:26:38
52 Charlie R Ruger Grand Blanc (323 ) 00:26:46
53 Jonathon Walker Grand Blanc (324 ) 00:26:46
54 Jason Tuck Clio (328 ) 00:26:49
55 Bert Cook Grosse Pointe (329 ) 00:26:49
56 Nicholas Saksa Shelby Twp (337 ) 00:26:59
57 Korey Rademacher Montrose (339 ) 00:27:05
58 Erik M Spreitzer Birmingham (354 ) 00:27:29
59 Jeremy Drummond Flint (360 ) 00:27:43
60 Joshua Kietzman Clio (362 ) 00:27:45
61 Joseph Parks Davison (363 ) 00:27:46
62 James Potter Flint (365 ) 00:27:49
63 William P Kohn Grand Blanc (366 ) 00:27:55
64 Steven E Romanowski Flint (367 ) 00:27:56
65 Jefferson Pestronk Grand Blanc (376 ) 00:28:22
66 Erik A Carr Burton (387 ) 00:28:40
67 John C Kohn Grand Blanc (388 ) 00:28:40
68 Austin A Rowe Linden (391 ) 00:28:42
69 Matthew J Vincke New Lothrop (393 ) 00:28:46
70 Nicholas Jordan Grand Blanc (404 ) 00:29:08
71 Jesse Kamzol Burton (410 ) 00:29:19
72 Joe J O'Malia Metamora (419 ) 00:29:32
73 Timorthy Pendergrass Clio (420 ) 00:29:34
74 Halsey Schunter Flint (421 ) 00:29:34
75 Matthew Campbell Clio (423 ) 00:29:36
76 Adam J Perez Mount Morris (430 ) 00:29:58
77 Timothy J Katerberg Grand Rapids (431 ) 00:29:59
78 Thomas R Ruddy Fenton (432 ) 00:29:59
79 Jeffry I Fenner Waterford (438 ) 00:30:14
80 Ian D Purdue Burton (439 ) 00:30:20
81 Justin M Gutierrez Flint (455 ) 00:30:36
82 Evan M Lloyd Linden (462 ) 00:30:50
83 Sean Beckwith Flint (463 ) 00:30:52
84 Jeremy D Jacobs Grand Blanc (467 ) 00:30:57
85 Michael A Yassick Flushing (471 ) 00:31:12
86 Micah W Penfold Flint (472 ) 00:31:14
87 James M Mcalister Flushing (473 ) 00:31:16
88 Scott Szymanski White Lake (476 ) 00:31:20
89 Nathan P Edwards Grand Blanc (481 ) 00:31:31
90 Kyle Teeples Jenison (492 ) 00:31:56
91 Michael E Nowak Swartz Creek (494 ) 00:32:04
92 Eric M Gutierrez Fenton (499 ) 00:32:24
93 Ricky Conn Grand Blanc (506 ) 00:32:54
94 Drew A Goodrich Grand Blanc (507 ) 00:32:55
95 Mark G Morgan Flushing (509 ) 00:32:56
96 Benjamin A Marcola Lapeer (511 ) 00:32:57
97 Demetrius Proby Pontiac (514 ) 00:33:05
98 Jay T Barta Flushing (515 ) 00:33:10
99 Joseph A Kipp Flint (517 ) 00:33:22
100 Travis J Hansen Swartz Creek (524 ) 00:33:35
101 Ryan P Irvin Grand Blanc (529 ) 00:34:01
102 Mark A Rossman Goodrich (534 ) 00:34:22
103 Patrick Munson Okemos (536 ) 00:34:47
104 Chris J Mestrezat Grand Blanc (538 ) 00:35:17
105 Weston Mitchell Swartz Creek (545 ) 00:36:01
106 David D O'Malia Metamora (555 ) 00:36:57
107 Craig Fletcher Goodrich (556 ) 00:36:58
108 Chris D O'Morrow Goodrich (557 ) 00:36:58
109 David Smith Flint (558 ) 00:37:00
110 David Torrz Flint (559 ) 00:37:05
111 Andy Wright Linden (560 ) 00:37:21
112 Justin Wright Linden (563 ) 00:37:37
113 Isaiah Rienas Traverse City (568 ) 00:38:01
114 Travis R Balcer Swartz Creek (571 ) 00:38:25
115 Daniel Smith Flint (573 ) 00:38:44
116 Zachery M Momburg Hilliard,OH (576 ) 00:39:10
117 Shelby A Smith Grand Blanc (577 ) 00:39:42
118 Megan Smith Grand Blanc (578 ) 00:39:42
119 Patrick Golsdberry , (579 ) 00:39:57
120 Elena Larson Novi (581 ) 00:40:17
121 Gabrielle G Geiger Flint (582 ) 00:41:30
122 Andrew J Flynn Grand Blanc (586 ) 00:42:51
123 Philip D Krein Bloomfield (588 ) 00:43:09
124 Casey Smith Flint (589 ) 00:43:18
125 Phillip M Johnson Saginaw (590 ) 00:43:24

MALES 14 TO 15 Back to Age Group Menu


AGEGROUP NAME CITY MALE OVERALL TIME
1 Jimmy W Opalicky Southfield (19 ) 00:17:21
2 Ed A Courtney Swartz Creek (20 ) 00:17:26
3 David Sage Clarkston (22 ) 00:17:39
4 Tadgh Healy Co Cork-Ireland, (27 ) 00:18:09
5 Ryan Crang Davison (30 ) 00:18:20
6 Joseph Wojie South Lyon (34 ) 00:18:33
7 Eric T Lindman Linden (36 ) 00:18:40
8 Philip Jezierski Essexville (38 ) 00:18:51
9 Mike Goddeeris Clinton Twp (39 ) 00:19:08
10 Steve J Gamalski Mount Clemens (40 ) 00:19:08
11 Christopher R Weber Clarkston (52 ) 00:19:36
12 Jonathan P Simmonds Genesee (54 ) 00:19:40
13 Jean Paul Landry Brampton, (58 ) 00:19:48
14 Joshua Barrons Marlette (65 ) 00:19:58
15 Benjamin J Walters South Lyon (66 ) 00:20:04
16 Joshua Yee Grand Blanc (67 ) 00:20:07
17 Rob D Schwerin Flint (70 ) 00:20:10
18 Greg M Stevens Portlant (74 ) 00:20:24
19 Justin Wolf Sunfield (77 ) 00:20:28
20 Justin E Perez Mount Morris (78 ) 00:20:29
21 Kyle Pratt Burt (80 ) 00:20:30
22 Andrew M Heidel Grand Blanc (84 ) 00:20:38
23 Shaun T Newton Burton (86 ) 00:20:40
24 Brett T Olmsted Burton (88 ) 00:20:43
25 Gregory M Wright Clinton Township (89 ) 00:20:44
26 Duke Hope Swartz Creek (97 ) 00:21:08
27 James Parrish Fenton (101 ) 00:21:13
28 Jeff Ginn Clarkston (102 ) 00:21:15
29 Rick A Young Madison Heights (108 ) 00:21:22
30 Brian E Rossman Goodrich (112 ) 00:21:28
31 Steve Schultz Swartz Creek (120 ) 00:21:48
32 Steven Bauer Redford (124 ) 00:21:54
33 Craig T Elliott Grand Blanc (125 ) 00:21:56
34 Adam Devantier Flint (127 ) 00:21:58
35 Brent A Hughes Flint (130 ) 00:22:02
36 Michael J Schumacher Grand Blanc (131 ) 00:22:06
37 Chris A Arendoski Clinton Twp (134 ) 00:22:08
38 Lucas G Dickinson Swartz Creek (139 ) 00:22:19
39 Stephen Powers New Baltimore (149 ) 00:22:33
40 Eric Cimbalik Flushing (151 ) 00:22:35
41 Steve J Leibfritz Midland (153 ) 00:22:41
42 Kiel Phegley Grand Blanc (160 ) 00:22:52
43 Kyle J Bonesteel Marlette (164 ) 00:23:01
44 Nathan Reid Flint (186 ) 00:23:28
45 Josh Webster Fenton (191 ) 00:23:34
46 Timothy Branigin Flushing (214 ) 00:24:03
47 Brian H Morrissey Flint (221 ) 00:24:20
48 Justin S Ford Flint (235 ) 00:24:42
49 Danny Gutteridge Grand Blanc (243 ) 00:24:57
50 Cy Eastman Genesee (248 ) 00:25:10
51 Victor L Galea Flint (271 ) 00:25:30
52 Luke J May Portland (277 ) 00:25:36
53 Ben Lawrence Milford (295 ) 00:26:07
54 Joe Witek Goodrich (298 ) 00:26:12
55 Jonathan M Kipp Flint (331 ) 00:26:55
56 Morgan Monte Frankenmuth (350 ) 00:27:18
57 Craig A Katerberg Grand Rapids (351 ) 00:27:19
58 Steven L Veselsky Fenton (368 ) 00:28:01
59 Anthony M Pendergrass Clio (373 ) 00:28:10
60 Mark A Lenartz Grant (390 ) 00:28:41
61 John Feldmann Goodrich (417 ) 00:29:29
62 Korrie Weisenberger New Lothrop (461 ) 00:30:47
63 Tyler Mitchell Swartz Creek (485 ) 00:31:43
64 Gordon J Smith Linden (486 ) 00:31:44
MALES 16 TO 19 Back to Age Group Menu

AGEGROUP NAME CITY MALE OVERALL TIME
1 Neil Sobeck Rochester (6 ) 00:16:36
2 Zach L Gilbert Saginaw (7 ) 00:16:42
3 Justin C Pfruender Midland (10 ) 00:16:55
4 Alvin Marshall Genesee (13 ) 00:17:08
5 David Ault Swartz Creek (15 ) 00:17:11
6 Jeremy Howell Swartz Creek (17 ) 00:17:18
7 Chad Parenteau Swartz Creek (18 ) 00:17:18
8 Paul L Phillips Frankenmuth (21 ) 00:17:38
9 John D Hyrman Lennon (24 ) 00:17:42
10 Frank J Powers New Baltimore (26 ) 00:18:06
11 Chris Allen Swartz Creek (29 ) 00:18:19
12 Scott R Baker Macomb (31 ) 00:18:25
13 Sam Polk Huntington (33 ) 00:18:32
14 Curt Brewer Clarkston (35 ) 00:18:36
15 Brad Battin Flint (41 ) 00:19:10
16 David Nash Lyons (47 ) 00:19:30
17 Michael J Puroll Clarkston (49 ) 00:19:32
18 Erick Woertz Warren (50 ) 00:19:33
19 Stephen Veryser Grosse Pointe (51 ) 00:19:35
20 Shane Angle Flint (56 ) 00:19:45
21 Jeffrey T Hopcian Clarkston (57 ) 00:19:46
22 David Levett Oak Park (59 ) 00:19:49
23 Jason J Hall Sanford (61 ) 00:19:50
24 Charles R Purvis Milford (63 ) 00:19:54
25 Casey W Ries Portland (76 ) 00:20:28
26 Franklin W Pleasant Flint (81 ) 00:20:33
27 David A Testa Clinton Twp (93 ) 00:20:53
28 Brian Carlin Sterling Heights (98 ) 00:21:08
29 Brent E Bauman Phoenix,AZ (114 ) 00:21:33
30 Ryan P Kelley Northville (121 ) 00:21:50
31 Charles J Mccrory Clinton Township (136 ) 00:22:13
32 Mike L Shepard Owosso (142 ) 00:22:23
33 Joshua Criner Owosso (143 ) 00:22:24
34 Scott Benson Frankenmuth (154 ) 00:22:42
35 Samuel Centellas Saginaw (155 ) 00:22:43
36 John L Kaczynski Auburn (170 ) 00:23:12
37 Josh Linn Flint (184 ) 00:23:27
38 Michael A Frost Flint (189 ) 00:23:32
39 Shaun C Grams Dewitt (198 ) 00:23:39
40 James N Stadler Clio (205 ) 00:23:51
41 Jason S Hinton Saginaw (218 ) 00:24:13
42 Brandon Schnettler Flint (228 ) 00:24:31
43 Anthony Jr Veselsky Linden (234 ) 00:24:39
44 Matt A Poinsett Grand Blanc (262 ) 00:25:22
45 Kevin J Sahakian Manchester (263 ) 00:25:23
46 Patrick A Winningham Ray (269 ) 00:25:30
47 Adam Fosdick Flint (297 ) 00:26:12
48 Lonniepaul Johnson Mount Morris (304 ) 00:26:20
49 Mark A Rothlisberger Flushing (308 ) 00:26:29
50 Jack F Simms Saline (320 ) 00:26:42
51 Scott Crary Imlay City (326 ) 00:26:48
52 Joseph R Solomon Davison (344 ) 00:27:15
53 Nicholas Dye Lennon (398 ) 00:28:50
54 Christopher Stengel Flint (440 ) 00:30:20
55 Matthew W Mitchell Swartz Creek (445 ) 00:30:24
56 Bradley T Burcar Davison (512 ) 00:32:59
57 Joseph M Bushey Flint (547 ) 00:36:05
58 Brandon Kreft Rochester (572 ) 00:38:34
59 Perry D Humphrey Pontiac (575 ) 00:39:08
60 Scott Kreft Sterling Heights (580 ) 00:39:58

MALES 20 TO 24 Back to Age Group Menu


AGEGROUP NAME CITY MALE OVERALL TIME
1 Paul E Rice Eastpointe (1 ) 00:15:43
2 Sean L Frank Kalamazoo (2 ) 00:15:54
3 Jeffrey M Cross Linden (8 ) 00:16:51
4 Brigham Cobb Brighton (9 ) 00:16:54
5 Matthew T Nemode Bay City (12 ) 00:17:05
6 David C Thutcher Tigard,OR (44 ) 00:19:26
7 Matthew D Warner Southgate (46 ) 00:19:28
8 Chad Bellinger Standish (55 ) 00:19:44
9 Elias Amash Grand Rapids (69 ) 00:20:09
10 Jaff A Wickman Royal Oak (90 ) 00:20:48
11 Andrew R Smetana Rochester (104 ) 00:21:15
12 Rolando Luarca Clinton Township (105 ) 00:21:17
13 Scott Dee Flint (109 ) 00:21:23
14 Chad Barber Swartz Creek (111 ) 00:21:26
15 Keith A Covey Port Huron (118 ) 00:21:40
16 Heath Jabs Walker (150 ) 00:22:34
17 Shawn Lovelave Shelby Twp (156 ) 00:22:47
18 Joseph M Cesar Grand Blanc (158 ) 00:22:50
19 Mark P Roden Flushing (166 ) 00:23:06
20 Mithcel Cooper Davison (179 ) 00:23:22
21 Dustin Miller Mount Pleasant (181 ) 00:23:23
22 Edwin L Ulshafer Goodrich (182 ) 00:23:24
23 Wade C Dilley Davison (196 ) 00:23:37
24 Remi A Lemarchand St Joseph (201 ) 00:23:48
25 Jeffrey M Sink Ann Arbor (290 ) 00:25:56
26 Todd Lamay Clio (312 ) 00:26:34
27 Shew Min Ho Flushing (347 ) 00:27:16
28 Paul Trujillo Flint (359 ) 00:27:42
29 Selmaine Jackson Flint (382 ) 00:28:32
30 Craig Longstreet Novi (409 ) 00:29:16
31 Scott R Lynch Fenton (411 ) 00:29:22
32 Josh Rex Grand Rapids (429 ) 00:29:55
33 Ajay Vaishnava Grand Blanc (466 ) 00:30:55
34 Matthew J Meier Kalamazoo (533 ) 00:34:20

MALES 25 TO 29 Back to Age Group Menu


AGEGROUP NAME CITY MALE OVERALL TIME
1 Brett S Sanborn Royal Oak (4 ) 00:16:11
2 Greg Thomas Birch Run (16 ) 00:17:16
3 Keith M Burau Grand Blanc (85 ) 00:20:40
4 Craig Peters Livonia (96 ) 00:21:06
5 Mark M Mull Stockbridge (107 ) 00:21:20
6 Pete A Kattula Chelsea (119 ) 00:21:42
7 Scott Benson Detroit (173 ) 00:23:14
8 Ronald H Jaster Grand Blanc (185 ) 00:23:27
9 Craig Daly Flint (203 ) 00:23:51
10 Edward G Burger Clio (211 ) 00:23:56
11 James W Gray St Joseph (225 ) 00:24:29
12 Randy Hanna Birmingham (230 ) 00:24:35
13 Jeff W Bradsher Auburn Hills (255 ) 00:25:16
14 Tom Kaplinski Royal Oak (268 ) 00:25:28
15 Todd Homberg Greenville (276 ) 00:25:35
16 David L Harris Holly (327 ) 00:26:48
17 Patrick Bidigare Ann Arbor (330 ) 00:26:51
18 Brian K Martin Flushing (341 ) 00:27:08
19 Anthony M Collier Saginaw (345 ) 00:27:15
20 Cary Cole Northville (346 ) 00:27:16
21 Matthew J Moltane Linden (348 ) 00:27:18
22 Dave R Scott Fenton (352 ) 00:27:20
23 Robert Dennis Roseville (369 ) 00:28:02
24 Scott W Boyer Burton (374 ) 00:28:12
25 Joe Cerven Davison (385 ) 00:28:35
26 Shibu Varghese Pontiac (399 ) 00:28:54
27 Thomas E Evans Ferndale (408 ) 00:29:15
28 Rodney J Bradsher Brighton (433 ) 00:30:00
29 Jeremy A Gusoff Detroit (435 ) 00:30:05
30 Michael Pearce Flint (450 ) 00:30:33
31 Todd T Breneiser Lake Orion (451 ) 00:30:34
32 Christopher W Smith Okemos (460 ) 00:30:42
33 Dean Post Ann Arbor (465 ) 00:30:54
34 Charles Randall Brighton (504 ) 00:32:51
35 Matt George Grand Blanc (540 ) 00:35:37
36 Jason Golnick Waterford (584 ) 00:41:43
37 Eric J Boehm Ypsilanti (585 ) 00:41:51
38 Dan Eiden Highland (592 ) 00:43:37

MALES 30 TO 34 Back to Age Group Menu


AGEGROUP NAME CITY MALE OVERALL TIME
1 Carl Willits Jackson (3 ) 00:16:10
2 William L Courtney Northville (5 ) 00:16:18
3 Ty Tessmer Ann Arbor (23 ) 00:17:42
4 Brian Wright Carol Stream,IL (32 ) 00:18:31
5 Laroice M Turner Flint (116 ) 00:21:36
6 Thomas R Halcrow Clarkston (128 ) 00:21:59
7 Bryon Krukowski Grand Blanc (145 ) 00:22:28
8 William J Khan Flint (165 ) 00:23:05
9 Mark Ponder Flint (177 ) 00:23:21
10 Anthony Daprai Burton (224 ) 00:24:27
11 David B Rink Bloomfield (232 ) 00:24:38
12 Russell J Navarre Farmington (239 ) 00:24:50
13 Scott D Montri Temperance (244 ) 00:24:58
14 Lynn J Stein Fenton (251 ) 00:25:13
15 Robbie S Nichols Grand Blanc (287 ) 00:25:54
16 Robert C Fenton Mount Morris (291 ) 00:25:58
17 Eric A Minore Flint (335 ) 00:26:58
18 David A Belknap Grand Rapids (340 ) 00:27:07
19 Gregg S Elliott Lansing (381 ) 00:28:31
20 Raymond T Bonomo Brighton (392 ) 00:28:46
21 Jerry A Hendrix Burton (434 ) 00:30:05
22 Darrin K Valdez Davison (441 ) 00:30:21
23 Mark A Barkman Davison (457 ) 00:30:38
24 Carlo D Michetti Lonton Onterio,CN (459 ) 00:30:41
25 Quinn C Vega Ann Arbor (469 ) 00:31:00
26 Brian R Combs Flint (488 ) 00:31:49
27 Sheldon J Pincumbe Westland (500 ) 00:32:32
28 Kevin E Bigger Grand Blanc (508 ) 00:32:55
29 Wiz Davis Linden (516 ) 00:33:20
30 Alan S Wood Flushing (522 ) 00:33:29
31 James S Stone Muskegon (531 ) 00:34:04
MALES 35 TO 39 Back to Age Group Menu

AGEGROUP NAME CITY MALE OVERALL TIME
1 Michael Cudlip Port Huron (11 ) 00:16:55
2 Paul T Sullivan Dewitt (25 ) 00:17:58
3 Rudy Gottschlich Royal Oak (28 ) 00:18:13
4 Brian K Kramer Davison (37 ) 00:18:50
5 Wil J Benoit Sault S Marie (42 ) 00:19:13
6 John W Manzini Dewitt (62 ) 00:19:54
7 David G Kulchar Flushing (71 ) 00:20:11
8 Lester A Wyborny Ann Arbor (83 ) 00:20:34
9 Charles Pendergrass Clio (87 ) 00:20:41
10 John F Mckeon Swartz Creek (100 ) 00:21:12
11 William A Sharp Flushing (159 ) 00:22:52
12 Robert M Dumas Holly (167 ) 00:23:09
13 John Meszaros Adrian (169 ) 00:23:10
14 Michael Gravelyn Grand Rapids (180 ) 00:23:23
15 Gene S Ferry Fenton (202 ) 00:23:48
16 Pat D Cornack Fenton (222 ) 00:24:25
17 Brian T Diener Roswell,CA (240 ) 00:24:50
18 Bruce A Flanigan Flint (253 ) 00:25:15
19 Daniel S Kocks Grand Blanc (259 ) 00:25:19
20 William C Brys Clinton Twp (264 ) 00:25:24
21 David M Fleet Swartz Creek (270 ) 00:25:30
22 James Lusty Goodrich (272 ) 00:25:31
23 Alex B Vanduyne Flint (288 ) 00:25:55
24 Pedro Berlanga Burton (307 ) 00:26:28
25 Terry L Hilton Davison (319 ) 00:26:41
26 Timothy J Langan Clio (322 ) 00:26:46
27 Andrew Wadsworth Lapeer (342 ) 00:27:11
28 William D Salgat Columbiaville (371 ) 00:28:06
29 Brian J Price Grand Rapids (375 ) 00:28:17
30 William Schroeck Burton (378 ) 00:28:27
31 Stephen Simon Mishawaka,IN (380 ) 00:28:31
32 John Campbell Flint (396 ) 00:28:48
33 Thomas Woelk Wapakoneta,OH (400 ) 00:28:57
34 Joseph M Vincke New Lothrop (403 ) 00:29:03
35 Paul Wilson Durand (406 ) 00:29:09
36 Darrell B Wright Davison (407 ) 00:29:13
37 Roy Schunter Flint (422 ) 00:29:35
38 Robert W Myers Otisville (427 ) 00:29:46
39 Ron J Blair Flushing (436 ) 00:30:07
40 William G Disessa Holly (452 ) 00:30:34
41 Joseph A Hoyt Mt Morris (480 ) 00:31:27
42 Roberto Molina Clio (482 ) 00:31:37
43 Roland Lazzaro Canton (490 ) 00:31:52
44 John Teeples Jenison (491 ) 00:31:54
45 Kendall T Dow Davisburg (501 ) 00:32:32
46 Dennis W Smith Grand Blanc (502 ) 00:32:35
47 David P Elliott Fenton (526 ) 00:33:49
48 Clifford Payne Flint (528 ) 00:33:54
49 Mark S Wozniak Royal Oak (530 ) 00:34:04
50 Robert Fletcher Goodrich (565 ) 00:37:38
51 Victor L Galea Flint (583 ) 00:41:31

MALES 40 TO 44 Back to Age Group Menu


AGEGROUP NAME CITY MALE OVERALL TIME
1 Scott F Martin Haslett (14 ) 00:17:09
2 Larry D Ammerman Fenton (45 ) 00:19:27
3 Walter Welehodsky Flushing (60 ) 00:19:49
4 Jim Okoniewski Otisville (68 ) 00:20:08
5 David A Bartels Grand Blanc (94 ) 00:20:57
6 Gordon J Smith Linden (113 ) 00:21:30
7 Alan A Bachmeier Brampton Ont,CN (122 ) 00:21:52
8 Gary T Broughman Lansing (132 ) 00:22:07
9 Vincent Liger Lake Orion (141 ) 00:22:21
10 James Taylor Lansing (147 ) 00:22:32
11 Brule Lawrence Flint (200 ) 00:23:47
12 Dave Courey Haslett (204 ) 00:23:51
13 Gregory A Yassick Flushing (229 ) 00:24:34
14 Glenn J Legacki Farmington Hills (231 ) 00:24:36
15 Timothy L Mcpherson Gaylord (252 ) 00:25:14
16 Gary S Marriott Lake Orion (257 ) 00:25:17
17 Marty Jarboe Flushing (258 ) 00:25:18
18 David Motter Grand Blanc (261 ) 00:25:22
19 Creighton D Gross Grand Blanc (267 ) 00:25:28
20 Gary P Smoes Wayne (292 ) 00:26:01
21 Michael T Karczmarski Grand Blanc (311 ) 00:26:33
22 Carl L Glover Flushing (313 ) 00:26:35
23 Kirk Schmiedeknecht Swartz Creek (316 ) 00:26:39
24 Michael A Martel Fenton (317 ) 00:26:39
25 Richard P Owczarzak Bay City (321 ) 00:26:45
26 David Brownlee Linden (333 ) 00:26:56
27 Chris Delmorone Flint (334 ) 00:26:57
28 David Velderman White Lake (336 ) 00:26:58
29 David R Armstrong Standish (349 ) 00:27:18
30 Robert Smith Brighton (357 ) 00:27:39
31 William M Severns Columbiaville (358 ) 00:27:41
32 John C Kohn Grand Blanc (389 ) 00:28:41
33 Robert D Hughey Swartz Creek (397 ) 00:28:48
34 James A Reitz Plymouth (412 ) 00:29:22
35 Randall J Petrides Flint (414 ) 00:29:24
36 Ken M Mchenry Clinton Twp (415 ) 00:29:25
37 Harry Kirsbaum Farmington (416 ) 00:29:27
38 Richard J Noll Grand Blanc (418 ) 00:29:31
39 Daniel Whaley Clio (424 ) 00:29:38
40 Maria J Weaver Oak Park (428 ) 00:29:47
41 Rick Monte Frankenmuth (437 ) 00:30:12
42 Thomas Jr Botello Flint (444 ) 00:30:22
43 Gregory P Jenkins Flint (448 ) 00:30:30
44 Tim A Propst Richmond (456 ) 00:30:37
45 Marty Ogg Metamora (468 ) 00:30:58
46 Kenneth S Francisco Gaines (470 ) 00:31:08
47 Steve Malcolm Farmington (477 ) 00:31:21
48 Gilberto Cruz Leonard (479 ) 00:31:23
49 John D Cunningham Kitchener Ont, (503 ) 00:32:46
50 David Marovich Davison (505 ) 00:32:54
51 Frederick H Barrigar New Lothrop (510 ) 00:32:57
52 Kenneth P Lelek Wixom (518 ) 00:33:24
53 Bill Semperger Farmington (519 ) 00:33:25
54 Thomas Dunkel Millington (523 ) 00:33:31
55 Dennis R Brownfield Davison (535 ) 00:34:30
56 Bill Mestrezat Grand Blanc (539 ) 00:35:19
57 Gordon W Dickinson Swartz Creek (541 ) 00:35:42
58 Barry Rudner Keego Harbor (542 ) 00:35:44
59 Clayton L Ingersoll Grand Rapids (544 ) 00:35:58
60 Wayne Chadwick Grand Blanc (548 ) 00:36:07
61 Donald Peters Ortonville (554 ) 00:36:48
62 Terry A Wright Linden (564 ) 00:37:37
63 Joseph G Saksa Shelby Twp (566 ) 00:37:50
64 Herschel Harris Southfield (569 ) 00:38:03
65 Bart K Jenniches Frankenmuth (570 ) 00:38:09
66 Frank C Johnson Saginaw (591 ) 00:43:25

MALES 45 TO 49 Back to Age Group Menu


AGEGROUP NAME CITY MALE OVERALL TIME
1 Timothy R Krentz Addison,IL (72 ) 00:20:16
2 Zephyr Cranson Ann Arbor (79 ) 00:20:29
3 Edward Gosselin Brighton (91 ) 00:20:51
4 John H Bacholzky Almont (92 ) 00:20:53
5 David C Stewart Grand Blanc (95 ) 00:20:58
6 Scott Evans Windsor,CN (115 ) 00:21:34
7 John D Priestly Fenton (117 ) 00:21:40
8 Rick Owen Lapeer (129 ) 00:21:59
9 Rory D Reynolds Lennon (138 ) 00:22:16
10 Robert Pestronk Grand Blanc (161 ) 00:22:53
11 Charles J Knuth Marysville (162 ) 00:22:55
12 Andrew J Warner Livonia (176 ) 00:23:17
13 Richard L Beaujean Vassar (188 ) 00:23:30
14 Michael L Wallis Goodrich (210 ) 00:23:55
15 Leonard J Ryszka Manitou Beach (212 ) 00:23:57
16 David C Winningham Ray (220 ) 00:24:17
17 Gary H Becker Fairgrove (233 ) 00:24:38
18 Paul J Gurtzweiler Perrysburg,OH (236 ) 00:24:47
19 John P Muto Bowmanville,Ont,CN (265 ) 00:25:24
20 Dick Maclachlan Grand Blanc (274 ) 00:25:32
21 Edward L Pelletier Davison (279 ) 00:25:44
22 James C Duffield Corunna (280 ) 00:25:46
23 Duane A Munday Davison (306 ) 00:26:27
24 Charles H Herington Flushing (310 ) 00:26:32
25 Reggie Carter Detroit (318 ) 00:26:40
26 Ken Knieper Chesaning (325 ) 00:26:47
27 Bruce Achenbach Unionville (332 ) 00:26:55
28 David D Keeler Ypsilanti (338 ) 00:27:00
29 Nathan J Dubois Lansing (370 ) 00:28:05
30 Rolland H Scheels Boyne City (372 ) 00:28:09
31 Robert E Sanford Flint (377 ) 00:28:25
32 Curt Johnson Flint (379 ) 00:28:30
33 James A Stevens Okemos (383 ) 00:28:32
34 Dindigalla Ramana Davison (386 ) 00:28:39
35 Richard C Shipley Flushing (394 ) 00:28:47
36 Ted Andrews Brighton (401 ) 00:28:59
37 John C Begin Clinton Twp (405 ) 00:29:09
38 Randy Jost Plymouth (426 ) 00:29:44
39 Douglas R Hill Burt (442 ) 00:30:21
40 Gary E Walker Fenton (446 ) 00:30:24
41 Ken M Vineyard Saint Clair (449 ) 00:30:31
42 David M Flynn Lansing (453 ) 00:30:35
43 Donald A Spaulding Carleton (454 ) 00:30:36
44 Craig G Longstreet Hudsonville (458 ) 00:30:39
45 Charles Kohlbatz Detroit (464 ) 00:30:53
46 Gerald L Bowersox Hudsonville (478 ) 00:31:23
47 Wayne K Kinning Grand Blanc (483 ) 00:31:41
48 Hermilo Moreno Grand Blanc (484 ) 00:31:41
49 James M Pisa Clinton Twp (489 ) 00:31:50
50 Butch A Potter Byron Center (498 ) 00:32:20
51 Joseph Chagnon Commerce Twp (520 ) 00:33:27
52 James Naddeo Grand Blanc (521 ) 00:33:28
53 Samuel B Harris Flushing (525 ) 00:33:46
54 Walter A Durkee Flushing (543 ) 00:35:52
55 Greg Cohan Sterling Hts (549 ) 00:36:15
56 Tom Skinner Lansing (551 ) 00:36:42
57 Paul F Witek Goodrich (553 ) 00:36:48
58 Robert J Patton Flint (567 ) 00:37:52
59 Fred Smedley Davison (574 ) 00:38:46
60 Dorsey Ross Jr Flint (587 ) 00:42:55
61 Leonard F Nowak Burton (593 ) 00:45:09

MALES 50 TO 54 Back to Age Group Menu


AGEGROUP NAME CITY MALE OVERALL TIME
1 Don Harp Greenville (43 ) 00:19:23
2 William R Smith Novi (48 ) 00:19:31
3 Charles R Leneschmidt Highland (64 ) 00:19:58
4 Donald G Speer Saginaw (110 ) 00:21:24
5 Charles Little Plymouth (123 ) 00:21:53
6 Larry Scott Ada (144 ) 00:22:27
7 John E Tempia Flint (146 ) 00:22:29
8 George G Navarre Oxford (175 ) 00:23:16
9 Pantaleon Luna Flushing (178 ) 00:23:21
10 Ray F Jr Clinard Holly (194 ) 00:23:36
11 Jerry F Hendrick Wayland (195 ) 00:23:36
12 John A Patrick Big Rapids (209 ) 00:23:54
13 Rubert Spaly Ann Arbor (241 ) 00:24:52
14 Douglas L Roeser Clarkston (245 ) 00:25:04
15 Gary H Leader Richmond,VA (282 ) 00:25:47
16 Tom V Jackson East Lansing (293 ) 00:26:03
17 David Petrillo Novi (309 ) 00:26:30
18 Gary Sellers Sqartz Creek (315 ) 00:26:38
19 Sibly D Tonkin Southgate (343 ) 00:27:14
20 Thomas V Sampson Lansing (395 ) 00:28:47
21 David T Timm Columbus,OH (402 ) 00:29:02
22 Ted R Geldhof Lake Odessa (447 ) 00:30:28
23 Harvey A Olds Flint (487 ) 00:31:48
24 David W Karr Brighton (493 ) 00:32:02
25 Ken Bukowski Clawson (496 ) 00:32:08
26 David W Berry Detroit (546 ) 00:36:03
27 James D Wiese Saginaw (550 ) 00:36:16

MALES 55 TO 59 Back to Age Group Menu


AGEGROUP NAME CITY MALE OVERALL TIME
1 Fredric M Germaine Mount Morris (53 ) 00:19:37
2 William J Keller Lansing (82 ) 00:20:33
3 Alan A Williams Kalamazoo (99 ) 00:21:10
4 Thomas Chapman Durand (103 ) 00:21:15
5 Jerry E White Dearborn Heights (106 ) 00:21:18
6 Robert Odden Waterford (168 ) 00:23:09
7 Luther H Dore Muncie,IN (206 ) 00:23:52
8 Haldon D Ferris Saginaw (246 ) 00:25:05
9 Al R Pedler St Catharines,CN (266 ) 00:25:26
10 Jack H Hagedorn Rockford (283 ) 00:25:47
11 James C Loria Fenton (296 ) 00:26:11
12 Dale Hittle Grand Blanc (303 ) 00:26:19
13 Norman S Doherty Saginaw (353 ) 00:27:25
14 Clark O Berry Haslett (356 ) 00:27:37
15 Joe Gormley Livonia (475 ) 00:31:19
16 Herb Bundesmann Holly (497 ) 00:32:15
17 Michael Mcgonigle Flint (527 ) 00:33:51
18 Lewellyn L Campbell Charlevoix (532 ) 00:34:06
19 Don R Larochelle Burton (537 ) 00:35:04

MALES 60 TO 64 Back to Age Group Menu


AGEGROUP NAME CITY MALE OVERALL TIME
1 Stephen R Arnest Grosse Ile (172 ) 00:23:14
2 Harrison Hensley Pinckney (281 ) 00:25:46
3 Clare R Jewell Atlanta (425 ) 00:29:38
4 Gordon C Spink Okemos (552 ) 00:36:42

MALES 65 TO 69 Back to Age Group Menu


AGEGROUP NAME CITY MALE OVERALL TIME
1 Art H Ketelhut Prudenville (126 ) 00:21:57
2 Henry C Rudi Flint (361 ) 00:27:44
3 Norm N Gottlieb Ann Arbor (384 ) 00:28:35
4 Charles H Hill Midland (413 ) 00:29:23
5 Renny Oas Paw Paw (443 ) 00:30:22
6 Erwin M Kirchner Waterford (495 ) 00:32:06
7 Allen Evers St Clair Shores (561 ) 00:37:26

MALES 70 TO 98 Back to Age Group Menu


AGEGROUP NAME CITY MALE OVERALL TIME
1 Donald G Erickson Flushing (355 ) 00:27:32
2 Al J Kubany Flint (364 ) 00:27:48
3 Robert L. Carter Grand Blanc (474 ) 00:31:18
4 Paul A Penjaska Owosso (513 ) 00:33:04
5 Wilmar E Naegele Saginaw (562 ) 00:37:33




1 Katherine Ndereba Kenya (24) 0:52:50
2 Gladys Ondeyo Kenya (21) 0:53:25
3 Hellen Kimaiyo Kenya (27) 0:53:34
4 Yelena Vyazova Ukraine (36) 0:54:15
5 Delilah Asiago Kenya (24) 0:54:27
6 Olga Markova Russia (28) 0:54:31
7 Tatjana Pozdnjakkova Ukraine (40) 0:54:46
8 Wilma Vanonna Hetherlands (31) 0:54:52
9 Debbie Kilpatrick Berea,OH (32) 0:55:07
10 Kim Jones Spokane,WA (38) 0:55:47
11 Lioudmila Alexeeff Toronto (31) 0:56:14
12 Jane Welzel Colorado (41) 0:57:52
13 Kimberly Bruce St Petersburg, FL (33) 0:58:08
14 Alice L Thurau Fisher,PA (40) 0:58:42
15 Janet Takahashi Canada (40) 0:59:04
16 Kathy M Kubicki Troy (30) 0:59:10
17 Ann J Boyd Ann Arbor (32) 0:59:28
18 Laura M Murphy Rochester (33) 0:59:56
19 Seana S Larson Jackson (26) 1:00:18
20 Laura J Bell Otisville (23) 1:00:38
21 Sarah A Raitter Kalamazoo (23) 1:00:47
22 Serena C Fraser Ann Arbor (24) 1:00:55
23 Theresa A Mahr Oregon,OH (47) 1:01:03
24 Elizabeth Storch Troy (34) 1:01:19
25 Honor Fetherston Mill Valley,CA (41) 1:01:32
26 Ann Remmers Ann Arbor (34) 1:02:03
27 Jennifer R Goodpaster Holland (30) 1:02:10
28 Nancy A Collister Romeo (25) 1:02:53
29 Karen Mckeachie Ann Arbor (43) 1:02:55
30 Kimberly A Delaney Westland (27) 1:03:03
31 Jill Ortmann Ypsilanti (33) 1:03:28
32 Patricia Bagley Livonia (25) 1:03:37
33 Amy L Wing Grand Rapids (26) 1:03:40
34 Tracie Andrusiak Ann Arbor (23) 1:03:56
35 Shari L Edwards Belleville (27) 1:04:00
36 Jill R Strawser Milan (25) 1:04:08
37 Judith Hine New Zealand (47) 1:04:20
38 Lisa Priebe Granger,IN (26) 1:04:37
39 Sarah L Plaxton Midland (28) 1:04:54
40 Karen E Salkowski Clarkston (28) 1:04:57
41 Colette Long Monroe (29) 1:05:11
42 Cindy A Moll Greenfield,IN (27) 1:05:36
43 Kaye Anne Pappas Belleville (23) 1:05:46
44 Melanie L Heibel Lowell (31) 1:05:59
45 Becky L Rudnicki Oregon,OH (33) 1:06:07
46 Jody-Lynn Reicher Haledon,NJ (33) 1:06:09
47 Beth A Kalapos Lakewood,OH (31) 1:06:13
48 Susan B Brown South Lyon (32) 1:06:21
49 Laurel L Cihak Muskegon (40) 1:06:28
50 Julie P Smith Pentwater (26) 1:06:32
51 Karen Sirna London,CA (31) 1:06:51
52 Pete Hornus Owosso (37) 1:07:06 (?)
53 Mary A Thewes Bloomfield Hills (20) 1:07:11
54 Kathy M Snyder Flushing (32) 1:07:36
55 Carrie J Gould Flint (18) 1:08:09
56 Catherine Domanico Dearborn (30) 1:08:09
57 Betty J Newton Oregon,OH (43) 1:08:19
58 Karen Barker Clinton Township (39) 1:08:51
59 Patti Warr Baden Ontario,CN (34) 1:08:58
60 Elizabeth Doyle Clarkston (44) 1:09:04
61 Susan K Christian Lansing (39) 1:09:20
62 Kathleen Brady South Haven (27) 1:09:37
63 Robyn L Frankowicz Northville (43) 1:09:43
64 Melanie H Ratliff Warren (32) 1:09:46
65 Kathleen B Mcgowan Fenton (31) 1:09:50
66 Michelle L Mead Cleveland,OH (33) 1:10:03
67 Elizabeth Gale Flushing (41) 1:10:04
68 Janice G Spodarek Okemos (43) 1:10:05
69 Yvette L Lepore Sterling Heights (28) 1:10:22
70 Karrie Gregson Kitchener,CA (24) 1:10:39
71 Michelle L Brines Cadillac (27) 1:10:41
72 Nancy A Patton Flint (41) 1:10:43
73 Robin Burkholder Fort Wayne,IN (30) 1:10:48
74 Jill Zenner Lansing (21) 1:10:49
75 April M Flynn Ontario,CN (27) 1:10:50
76 Sheilah A Stegath East Lansing (38) 1:10:54
77 Wendy Halsted Birmingham (31) 1:10:58
78 Jamie L Galloway Harrison (25) 1:11:02
79 Don Walker Flint (37) 1:11:02 (?)
80 Amy L Tuckey Swartz Creek (23) 1:11:05
81 Tamara R Steil Grandville (42) 1:11:46
82 Pam Graver Oregon,OH (41) 1:11:52
83 Astrid L Varga Waterloo Ont,CN (46) 1:11:54
84 Ginny Papper Farmington Hills (49) 1:11:54
85 Karen Jo White Jackson (44) 1:12:03
86 Susan J Gravelyn Ann Arbor (40) 1:12:04
87 Janette L Manley Flint (33) 1:12:05
88 Barbara A Heys Detroit (49) 1:12:06
89 Carl L Frassetto Lansing (45) 1:12:06 (?)
90 Dennis J Stortini Sault Ste Mar. (41) 1:12:07 (?)
91 Michelle M Sebaly Sterling Heights (30) 1:12:09
92 Suzi J Sharrard Lapeer (24) 1:12:13
93 Eric Vincke Chesaning (16) 1:12:17 (?)
94 Nicholas J Wendling Chesaning (16) 1:12:18 (?)
95 Katie B Boudreau Tortola (38) 1:12:18
96 Erin M Kelly Houston,TX (29) 1:12:30
97 Nicholas Voelpel Metamora (16) 1:12:32 (?)
98 Gary Setla Bath (45) 1:12:36 (?)
99 Steven J Kingsbury Clare (36) 1:12:39 (?)
100 Jodi L Buck Livonia (27) 1:12:41




1 Joseph Kamau Kenya (24) 0:45:43
2 Peter Githuka Kenya (27) 0:45:51
3 Lazarus Nyakeraka Kenya (20) 0:45:53
4 Godfrey Kiprotech Kenya (29) 0:45:56
5 Thomas Osano (26) 0:46:22
6 Gideon Mutisya Kenya (29) 0:46:35
7 Herzron Otwori Kenya (19) 0:46:42
8 Gilbert Rutto Kenya (32) 0:47:08
9 Jackson Kabiga Kenya (19) 0:47:09
10 Daniel Kihara Kenya (28) 0:47:18
11 Julius Randich Kenya (24) 0:48:01
12 Alfonce Muindi Kenya (24) 0:49:12
13 Paul Aufdemberge Novi (31) 0:49:17
14 Anthony W Hamm East Lansing (28) 0:49:19
15 Benjamin K Simatei Lansing (27) 0:49:40
16 Martin Mondragon Mexico (42) 0:49:51
17 Ian Forsyth Ann Arbor (24) 0:50:24
18 Barry G Purse Tecumseh (27) 0:50:33
19 Brad D Kirk Kalamazoo (28) 0:50:42
20 Keith E Stopen Farmington Hills (30) 0:51:06
21 Guy Murray Farmington Hills (29) 0:51:10
22 Scott Collins Auburn Hills (24) 0:51:17
23 Garry Henry Australia (41) 0:51:27
24 Doug Kurtis Northville (44) 0:51:34
25 Barry L Deese Linden (22) 0:51:41
26 Charlie Gray Lees Summit,MO (42) 0:51:44
27 Steve P Votaw Midland (26) 0:51:51
28 Kerry J Barnett Saline (36) 0:51:52
29 Edward R Altwies Temperance (29) 0:52:07
30 Lloyd Stephenson San Francisco (41) 0:52:16
31 Robert Masters Toledo,OH (27) 0:52:22
32 Paul C Low Mount Pleasant (22) 0:52:23
33 Steven R Wilson Lafayette,IN (37) 0:52:28
34 Christopher Long Flushing (25) 0:52:29
35 David W Chomet Southfield (27) 0:52:38
36 Don R Singleton Clio (36) 0:52:48
37 Lanny Doan Virginia Beach,VA (40) 0:53:00
38 David R Peterson Farmington (30) 0:53:08
39 Gary Romesser Indianapolis,IN (45) 0:53:18
40 Gary G Purse Adrian (27) 0:53:21
41 William Raitter Kalamazoo (26) 0:53:35
42 Patrick E Benedict Ann Arbor (30) 0:53:38
43 Larry J Baker Kalamazoo (41) 0:53:40
44 Patrick Mcginnis Fraser (33) 0:53:57
45 James D Heebsh Rochester Hills (31) 0:54:04
46 Kevin D Conkel Lansing (24) 0:54:08
47 Paul Barron Canada (40) 0:54:08
48 Bill Rodgers Sherborn,MA (99) 0:54:12
49 David P Ciaverella Canton,OH (30) 0:54:16
50 Kam S Lee Cleveland,OH (27) 0:54:30
51 John E Springer South Lyon (34) 0:54:38
52 Alan J Vanmeter Southfield (39) 0:54:44
53 Timothy R Emmett Redford (40) 0:54:52
54 Steven C Winchel Janesville,WI (40) 0:54:53
55 Leon F Lambert Jackson (18) 0:55:11
56 Rick Harris Sarnia Ontario,CN (31) 0:55:13
57 Allen W Murphy Battle Creek (27) 0:55:14
58 Eric P Stuber Lansing (33) 0:55:18
59 Rick J Admiraal Zeeland (29) 0:55:28
60 Ron L Zywicki Traverse City (35) 0:55:29
61 Terry Elsey Farmington Hills (43) 0:55:31
62 Arbria F Shepherd Jackson (24) 0:55:36
63 Jon G Davidson Clio (30) 0:55:39
64 John M Pettit Plainwell (24) 0:55:40
65 Charles Block Livonia (40) 0:55:42
66 Jay T Webber Portage (33) 0:55:50
67 Chris J Cook Holland (29) 0:55:51
68 Scott P Miller Jackson (24) 0:55:57
69 Paul Foster Portage (27) 0:55:59
70 Adam E Unsworth St Clair Shores (27) 0:56:05
71 Robert L Horan Mount Pleasant (39) 0:56:08
72 Brett W Hamilton Rochester Hills (22) 0:56:08
73 Russell D Stucky Indianapolis,IN (29) 0:56:11
74 Karl D Zubal Hazel Park (31) 0:56:13
75 John R Brownfiel Wyandotte (29) 0:56:14
76 Mike Holik Ypsilanti (26) 0:56:15
77 Perry J Badia Clawson (35) 0:56:17
78 Evan A Moore Metamora (34) 0:56:18
79 Ian T Bedford Plymouth (18) 0:56:20
80 Michael D White Jackson (36) 0:56:26
81 Donald B Demetriades Ann Arbor (35) 0:56:28
82 Jeremy A Meyersieck Pigeon (21) 0:56:31
83 Damian J Krysan Ann Arbor (34) 0:56:46
84 Donald C Richmond Ortonville (35) 0:56:48
85 Walter Herrala Ann Arbor (51) 0:56:52
86 Kenneth M Macalpine Embro,CN (27) 0:56:53
87 Jim Ryan Flint (37) 0:56:54
88 Matthew A Krupinski Monroe (21) 0:56:59
89 Ralph Morales Kalamazoo (30) 0:57:00
90 Michael C Frank Grosse Pointe (39) 0:57:01
91 Kevin J Ashcraft Jenison (34) 0:57:02
92 Terrence Holman Saint Louis,MO (32) 0:57:03
93 Christopher M Zent Lambertville (20) 0:57:07
94 David A Schoener Grand Blanc (33) 0:57:08
95 David Giezyng Warren (29) 0:57:09
96 James A Jr Laurie Utica (36) 0:57:12
97 Robert W Cambray Ann Arbor (29) 0:57:13
98 Timothy J Zanellato Indianapolis,IN (30) 0:57:14
99 Felix Brooks Kalamazoo (39) 0:57:19
100 Keith S Szymkiw Rochester Hills (18) 0:57:29