5-K WALK
00-14 FEMALE
26. Alexandra Kramer, Concord 37:18
78. Andrea Kulas, Jackson 47:04
18-24 FEMALE
35. Carrie A Cole, Michigan Center 38:59
41. Kristin M Weir, Hanover 39:28
18-24 MALE
90. Thomas E Miller, Jackson 57:22
25-29 FEMALE
24. Emily S Dodge, Jackson 37:10
25. Michelle Middlebrook, Chelsea 37:13
36. Caroline Stevens, Jackson 39:11
45. Barbara Dusseau, Ft Wayne 40:30
63. Michelle R Fowler, Jackson 43:00
67. Chris Iley, Jackson 44:58
83. Christina Gray, Jackson 48:47
30-34 FEMALE
18. Sharon E Bell, Horton 35:09
43. Robin M Ellison, Concord 39:54
50. Jane A Clement, Brooklyn 41:09
53. Robin Hardcastle, Brooklyn 41:10
62. Lisa A Messing, Jackson 42:59
69. Rebecca Bowman, Jerome 45:24
75. Dawn Iley, Chelsea 46:36
76. Jill Phillips, Munith 46:51
30-34 MALE
8. Pete J Ambs, Michigan Center 32:27
35-39 FEMALE
20. Kathy Wykoff, Jackson 35:35
34. Kim Mathison, Jackson 38:57
44. Kaye A Paluch, Jackson 40:02
49. Maryann Hyde, Jackson 41:08
70. Cathi Hanes, Parma 45:28
85. Beth Lockhart, Jackson 49:10
88. Barbara J Wright, Jackson 53:13
35-39 MALE
1. Robert Lamb, Jackson 29:10
14. Daniel G Decker, Jackson 34:58
40-44 FEMALE
12. Pamela P Falahee, Jackson 34:37
30. Erica M Curl, Jackson 38:07
32. Jane Kramer, Concord 38:40
33. Martha Rand, Jackson 38:41
42. Cindy L Cole, Jackson 39:47
46. Cindy Biggs, Adrian 40:30
72. Pat A Pelton, Jackson 45:36
80. Laura G Kawzinsky, Jackson 47:12
82. Debra L Richards, Jackson 48:13
86. Sally Aguilar, Albion 49:35
89. Martha L Debozy, Jackson 53:14
40-44 MALE
2. Dave L Leightner, Jackson 29:17
5. Murray M Pond, Jackson 31:13
39. Debra C Dedrick, Jackson 39:14
57. Will Rooney, Concord 42:00
92. Lynn Dotson, Jackson 57:57
45-49 FEMALE
7. Sue E Peck, Jackson 32:27
13. Laura Huttenlocker, Jackson 34:57
37. Linda Flannery, Jackson 39:12
60. Barbara S Griggs, Jackson 42:28
64. Kim Grimaldi, Jackson 43:57
77. Kathy Taylor, Munith 46:53
79. Deborah Saxby, Grass Lake 47:07
81. Patricia L Thomson, Jackson 48:11
45-49 MALE
6. Chuck Falahee, Jackson 32:12
15. Michael D Trefry, Jackson 35:04
16. Mark W Mccarrell, Jackson 35:04
73. Mike Grimm, Jackson 45:36
50-54 FEMALE
21. Sue Kingsley, Jackson 35:41
22. Thelma L Macdonald, Jackson 35:53
27. Susanne Palanci, Napoleon 37:23
51. Kathy J Hay, Parma 41:09
54. Georgia J Hull, Jackson 41:35
55. Sandy Fry, Rives Junction 41:41
56. Jane M Wyatt, Hanover 41:53
66. Sandy Braybrook, Concord 44:54
68. Karen Vandemark, Ypsilanti 44:59
71. Nancy Naylor, Jackson 45:29
91. Diana Parks, Jackson 57:22
50-54 MALE
17. David Whaley, Jackson 35:06
23. James E Paulson, Jackson 36:16
48. Ron Mcenroe, Jackson 40:47
74. Robert Howe, Jackson 46:12
55-59 FEMALE
31. Judie M Swank, Brooklyn 38:18
65. Carol Maynard, Marshall 44:46
55-59 MALE
3. Dale Brockie, Marshall 29:40
4. Bob R Kingsley, Jackson 30:44
9. Greg Hanna, Jackson 33:28
19. Donald G Wolosuk, Jackson 35:34
28. Daniel J Dodge, Jackson 37:55
47. Larry W Maynard, Marshall 40:34
59. Thomas E Mulnix, Parma 42:26
61. Roger W Gallaway, Jackson 42:44
60-66 FEMALE
11. Joan M Berman, Ann Arbor 34:07
38. Joy Hasbrouck, Spring Arbor 39:13
60-66 MALE
10. Andy Anderson, Jackson 33:42
40. James H Bogie, Jackson 39:25
58. Herb Christopher, Jackson 42:17
87. Donald L Rollins, Jackson 49:37
70-OVER FEMALE
52. Jan Crispell, Jackson 41:10
84. Doris H Stafford, Jackson 48:49
70-OVER MALE
29. Devlin Tompkins, Jackson 37:56