Click here for advertising info.!

Go: results    calendar    news    high schools   colleges    links    home
Welcome to  RunMichigan.com!
Please visit our sponsors

Tuuri Race Day
Flint, MI
July 22nd, 2006
5K Run | 5K Walk
10K Run
Results provided by GAULT RACE MANAGEMENT


******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name                   Town              Time    Pace  
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= ===== 
    1    1 Nic Gatlin             Swartz Creek        33:23  5:23 

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name                   Town              Time    Pace  
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= ===== 
    1   26 Anna Gaethe            Swartz Creek        40:44  6:34 

******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name                   Town              Time    Pace  
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= ===== 
    1   11 Carl Willits           Mason               36:21  5:52 

******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name                   Town              Time    Pace  
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= ===== 
    1   52 Cindy Tews             Kawkawlin           44:18  7:08 

    MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
Place Oall Name                   Town              Time    Pace  
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= ===== 
    1  195 Daniel Tanner          Macomb              55:42  8:58 
    2  435 Noah Hutchison         Flint             1:08:54 11:06 

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
Place Oall Name                   Town              Time    Pace  
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= ===== 
    1  296 Talia Flint            Flushing            59:53  9:39 
    2  434 Jessica Adams          Linden            1:08:54 11:06 

    MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
Place Oall Name                   Town              Time    Pace  
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= ===== 
    1    4 Brad Ferraro           Linden              35:11  5:40 
    2   65 Tony Rasch             Morrice             45:14  7:17 
    3   88 Matthew Wallace        Fenton              47:24  7:38 
    4  266 Jimmy Davis            Fenton              58:40  9:27 
    5  375 T.j. Jones             Flint             1:04:46 10:26 

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
Place Oall Name                   Town              Time    Pace  
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= ===== 
    1  134 Shelby Skinner         Linden              51:19  8:16 
    2  382 Kylie Khan             Grand Blanc       1:05:14 10:30 
.

    MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
Place Oall Name                   Town              Time    Pace  
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= ===== 
    1    3 Kyle Smith             Linden              33:52  5:28 
    2    5 Andrew Ropp            Flint               35:28  5:43 
    3    6 Tyler Silverthorn      Swartz Creek        35:34  5:44 
    4    8 Michael Skinner        Linden              35:44  5:46 
    5   12 Patrick Cassady        Flushing            36:31  5:53 
    6   13 Nick Shaheen           Flint               36:50  5:56 
    7   16 Phil Edwards           Flushing            37:33  6:03 
    8   20 Blane Bowen            Grand Blanc         38:34  6:13 
    9   25 Jimmy Parker           Morrice             40:19  6:30 
   10   29 Eric Fuller            Burton              42:04  6:47 
   11   36 Jeff Crandell          Grand Blanc         42:50  6:54 
   12   42 Rick Jayroe            Rochester           43:21  6:59 
   13  219 Patrick Murphy         Flushing            56:41  9:08 
   14  307 Rebecca Mcpherson      Flushing          1:00:16  9:43 

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
Place Oall Name                   Town              Time    Pace  
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= ===== 
    1   61 Allison Rariden        Grand Blanc         45:02  7:15 
    2   63 Kristina Kohn          Grand Blanc         45:09  7:17 
    3   90 Angela Benjamin        Columbiaville       47:37  7:40 
    4  260 Amanda Benjamin        Columbiaville       58:28  9:25 
    5  310 Samantha Slattery      Mount Morris      1:00:27  9:44 
    6  528 Erin Pintek            Flushing          1:14:41 12:02 
    7  603 Nicole Lewis           Otisville         1:23:07 13:23 

    MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Oall Name                   Town              Time    Pace  
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= ===== 
    1    7 Stephen Darling        Mount Morris        35:35  5:44 
    2   24 Nathan Belill          Flushing            40:18  6:30 
    3   53 Paul-David Cooper      Davison             44:21  7:09 
    4   80 Bobby Maksymowski      Fenton              46:45  7:32 
    5  110 Bryan Cooper           Davison             49:35  7:59 
    6  249 Bryan Faith            Flint               57:50  9:19 
.

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Oall Name                   Town              Time    Pace  
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= ===== 
    1   57 Andrea Pollack         Ann Arbor           44:45  7:13 
    2   72 Cristina Pimentel      Ann Arbor           46:06  7:26 
    3   79 Mary M Wiesen          Grand Blanc         46:43  7:32 
    4  107 Brittany Pimentel      Flushing            49:06  7:55 
    5  168 Chelsea Grab           Flushing            54:04  8:43 
    6  171 Colleen Kildee         Flint               54:30  8:47 
    7  206 Darcy Cronin           Flushing            56:20  9:05 
    8  234 Stephanie Cox          Flint               57:01  9:11 
    9  261 Shayla Sawyer          Flint               58:29  9:25 
   10  262 Teresa Elasivich       Flushing            58:29  9:25 
   11  285 Christina Shaver       Davison             59:29  9:35 
   12  295 Erin Trembley          Chicago             59:48  9:38 
   13  302 Joylynn Smith          Burton              59:59  9:40 
   14  313 Emily Hendershot       Grand Blanc       1:00:32  9:45 
   15  319 Nicole Stratton        Ypsilanti         1:01:06  9:51 
   16  411 Lindsey Ethier         Davison           1:07:24 10:51 
   17  451 Mylee Gilbert          Burton            1:10:07 11:18 
   18  512 Emma Ashley            Holly             1:13:34 11:51 
   19  621 Mary Seals             Saginaw           1:32:15 14:51 

    MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Oall Name                   Town              Time    Pace  
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= ===== 
    1    9 Nicholas Honold        Swartz Creek        36:07  5:49 
    2   10 Andy Weddle            Holly               36:17  5:51 
    3   62 Brandon Belford        Philadelphia        45:08  7:16 
    4  103 Jason Charchan         Flint               48:38  7:50 
    5  130 Jim Thompson           Flint               51:11  8:15 
    6  233 Jeremy Montpas         Flint               57:01  9:11 
    7  283 Glen Ruczynski         Farmington          59:22  9:34 
    8  288 Rick S Hughey          Swartz Creek        59:36  9:36 
    9  308 Jeff Clark             Flushing          1:00:21  9:43 
   10  521 Michael J Wojciechowsk Swartz Creek      1:14:06 11:56 
   11  527 Jason Kotarski         Flint             1:14:41 12:02 
.

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Oall Name                   Town              Time    Pace  
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= ===== 
    1   60 Trisha Mccuen          Lansing             45:02  7:15 
    2   69 Jennifer Lynn Schmidt  Lapeer              45:46  7:23 
    3  102 Jessica Moore          Holly               48:37  7:50 
    4  119 Tonia Yoder            Burton              50:18  8:06 
    5  154 Andrea Mchugh          Swartz Creek        53:00  8:32 
    6  184 Jennifer Garcia        Flint               55:10  8:53 
    7  194 Julie Clark            Flint               55:40  8:58 
    8  202 Kara Smith             Flint               56:08  9:03 
    9  278 Becky Harryman         Fenton              59:09  9:32 
   10  280 Leslie Bautista        Saginaw             59:18  9:33 
   11  287 Rachel Morgan          Flint               59:36  9:36 
   12  304 Courtney Chandler      Linden            1:00:05  9:41 
   13  315 Lisa Darling           Davison           1:00:52  9:48 
   14  316 Tracie Thompson        Flint             1:00:55  9:49 
   15  333 Colleen Sweeney        Swartz Creek      1:02:01  9:59 
   16  343 Tara Rhyndress         Davison           1:02:34 10:05 
   17  386 Michelle Seltz         Otisville         1:05:18 10:31 
   18  394 Courtney Meszaros      Pontiac           1:05:39 10:34 
   19  402 Lindsay Hollenbeck     Flint             1:06:20 10:41 
   20  407 Kristie Wheeler        Grand Blanc       1:06:56 10:47 
   21  408 Shannon Terkeurst      Flint             1:06:57 10:47 
   22  410 Jenny Watson           Aurora            1:07:17 10:50 
   23  419 Michele Wildman        Flushing          1:07:49 10:56 
   24  430 Katrina Fowlkes        Flint             1:08:41 11:04 
   25  475 Kim Hunault            Swartz Creek      1:11:20 11:29 
   26  481 Brea Eaton             Flushing          1:11:25 11:30 
   27  488 Tracy Wheelock         Flint             1:11:57 11:35 
   28  489 Tabatha Miller         Flint             1:11:58 11:36 
   29  498 Andrea Bloomfield      Davison           1:12:46 11:43 
   30  505 Leah Kish              Davison           1:13:10 11:47 
   31  515 Michelle Lukezic       Bay City          1:13:45 11:53 
   32  517 Leighann Dewitt        Flint             1:14:02 11:55 
   33  526 Lisa Kotarski          Flint             1:14:41 12:02 
   34  529 Kim Mark               Swartz Creek      1:14:42 12:02 
   35  540 Melissa White          Grand Blanc       1:15:43 12:12 
   36  559 Latoya Hunter          Flint             1:16:55 12:23 
   37  573 Bethany Green          Fenton            1:18:22 12:37 
   38  631 Deana Schad            Flushing          1:37:23 15:41 
   39  632 Kathryn Saidoo         Grand Blanc       1:37:51 15:46 
.

    MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Oall Name                   Town              Time    Pace  
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= ===== 
    1   14 Chris Machnian         Howell              37:10  5:59 
    2   15 Clinton Lawhorne       Morrice             37:20  6:01 
    3   17 Jesse Sweeney          Novi                37:35  6:03 
    4   19 Brian Jones            Flint               38:28  6:12 
    5   23 Larry Bostwick         Pinckney            40:13  6:29 
    6   49 Jason Stiehl           Grand Blanc         44:13  7:07 
    7   51 Ryan Gasser            Grand Blanc         44:16  7:08 
    8   54 Brian Warden           Swartz Creek        44:26  7:10 
    9  116 Ralph Van Heyningen    Jackson             50:06  8:04 
   10  137 Jason Radford          Flint               51:42  8:20 
   11  177 Chris Bautista         Saginaw             54:49  8:50 
   12  214 Jeff Williamson        Swartz Creek        56:31  9:06 
   13  223 Markeidus Hall         Ypsilanti           56:46  9:09 
   14  271 Anthony Vance          Flint               58:50  9:29 
   15  293 Stuart Schisler        Grand Blanc         59:46  9:38 
   16  294 Kevin Schriner         Flint               59:46  9:38 
   17  418 Stephen Bobowski       Davison           1:07:46 10:55 
   18  427 Grant Wildman          Flushing          1:08:25 11:01 
   19  455 Christopher Boyer      Flint             1:10:20 11:20 
   20  500 Shannon Scott Cameron  Clio              1:12:48 11:44 
   21  585 Jeremy Auld            Flint             1:20:44 13:00 
.

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Oall Name                   Town              Time    Pace  
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= ===== 
    1   38 Molly Brinker          Clarkston           43:08  6:57 
    2   66 Sara Williams          Augusta             45:14  7:17 
    3   78 Roxanne Menapace       Saginaw             46:42  7:31 
    4  133 Celena Foskett         Goodrich            51:18  8:16 
    5  149 Kristie Horst          Linden              52:36  8:29 
    6  179 Laura Hummel           Grand Blanc         54:58  8:51 
    7  186 Traci Montpas          Flushing            55:16  8:54 
    8  190 Anne Strong            Grand Blanc         55:27  8:56 
    9  204 Kelly Rivera           Davison             56:16  9:04 
   10  213 Melissa Blom           Linden              56:30  9:06 
   11  237 Christyna Morris       Flint               57:11  9:13 
   12  241 Aimee Young            Grand Blanc         57:28  9:16 
   13  246 Michelle Escue         Davison             57:44  9:18 
   14  247 Stephanie Skinner      Swartz Creek        57:46  9:18 
   15  264 Gretchen Petrie        Baltimore           58:34  9:26 
   16  275 Charity Davis-Dulin    Flint               59:00  9:30 
   17  279 Carrie George          Davison             59:11  9:32 
   18  291 Addy Massaglia         Algonac             59:43  9:37 
   19  320 Jennifer Nemitz        Durand            1:01:09  9:51 
   20  323 Emiley Crane           East Lansing      1:01:18  9:52 
   21  346 Nancy Fiederlein       Grand Blanc       1:03:08 10:10 
   22  349 Jennifer O'guinn       Flint             1:03:14 10:11 
   23  355 Amy O'rourke           Fenton            1:03:42 10:16 
   24  368 Tanya Babiasz          Davison           1:04:18 10:22 
   25  371 Debra Bobowski         Davison           1:04:33 10:24 
   26  387 Tamika Thompson        Flint             1:05:18 10:31 
   27  445 Mericlare Letter       Flint             1:09:46 11:14 
   28  446 Christine Como-Hawtin  Flint             1:09:52 11:15 
   29  454 Jennifer Boyer         Flint             1:10:20 11:20 
   30  456 Amanda Mountain        Flint             1:10:25 11:21 
   31  459 Lori Duhart            Grand Blanc       1:10:41 11:23 
   32  479 Nicole Church          Swartz Creek      1:11:25 11:30 
   33  483 Marie Glenn            Flint             1:11:27 11:30 
   34  486 Meredith Lueschen      Fenton            1:11:51 11:34 
   35  495 Marsha Bowser          Flint             1:12:21 11:39 
   36  499 Angela Cameron         Clio              1:12:48 11:44 
   37  504 Amy Menard             Burton            1:13:10 11:47 
   38  542 Rebecca Williams       Davison           1:15:44 12:12 
   39  543 Jennifer Clark         Flushing          1:15:44 12:12 
   40  544 Leslie Williams        Burton            1:15:46 12:12 
   41  558 Devora Lattimore       Grand Blanc       1:16:55 12:23 
   42  576 Matika Fisher          Flint             1:19:25 12:48 
   43  594 Stephanie Willingham   Flint             1:21:22 13:06 
   44  616 Nikole Peek            Wauchula          1:31:31 14:44 
   45  618 Brenda Grulich         Holly             1:31:51 14:47 
   46  619 Jennifer Kozik         Lake Orion        1:31:51 14:48 
   47  620 Felicia Buchana        Saginaw           1:32:15 14:51 
   48  634 Stephanie Baxter       Flint             1:40:18 16:09 
.

    MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Oall Name                   Town              Time    Pace  
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= ===== 
    1    2 Kirk Walrath           Fenton              33:39  5:25 
    2   18 David Madrigal Ii      Durand              37:41  6:04 
    3   22 Joel Hoose             Fenton              39:52  6:26 
    4   27 Alan Gabalis           Vassar              41:14  6:39 
    5   28 Kelly Zook             Grand Blanc         41:41  6:43 
    6   35 Duane Machesney        Grand Blanc         42:45  6:53 
    7   40 Tony Parr              Grand Blanc         43:14  6:58 
    8   44 Maurice Depottey       Burton              43:23  6:59 
    9   46 Bret Stone             Okemos              43:32  7:01 
   10   47 Steve Kubik            Flint               43:44  7:03 
   11   56 Lawrence Philippi      Linden              44:38  7:12 
   12   64 Michael Mcintyre       Ypsilanti           45:14  7:17 
   13   67 Chuck Brenner          Augusta             45:40  7:22 
   14   73 Mark Alexander         Swartz Creek        46:08  7:26 
   15   74 Peter Lynch            Fenton              46:10  7:26 
   16   81 Randy Launsby          Macomb              46:48  7:33 
   17   84 Richard Strong         Grand Blanc         47:08  7:36 
   18   87 Jeff Wilson            Grand Blanc         47:18  7:37 
   19   97 James Toth             Imlay City          48:05  7:45 
   20   98 Loren Morrow           Flint               48:12  7:46 
   21  101 Dennis Setera          Goodrich            48:28  7:49 
   22  117 Andy Welsh             Fenton              50:06  8:04 
   23  120 Brett Kuhlmann         Grand Blanc         50:20  8:07 
   24  122 Brian Moffit           Grand Blanc         50:24  8:07 
   25  162 Mark Nemer             Swartz Creek        53:39  8:39 
   26  166 Jim Skinner            Swartz Creek        53:47  8:40 
   27  176 Rob Nuckolls           Grand Blanc         54:48  8:50 
   28  178 Craig Kimble           Commerce Township   54:53  8:50 
   29  189 Kevin Carlile          Flushing            55:22  8:55 
   30  193 Tony Parker            Clio                55:33  8:57 
   31  216 Bill Anderson          Fenton              56:37  9:07 
   32  218 Curtis Hart            Grand Blanc         56:41  9:08 
   33  224 James Webster          Washington          56:47  9:09 
   34  226 Frank A Hazen          Flint               56:52  9:10 
   35  227 Frank Hazen            Flint               56:52  9:10 
   36  240 Brad Button            Davison             57:26  9:15 
   37  267 Craig Fiederlein       Grand Blanc         58:40  9:27 
   38  360 Kregg Matheson         Flushing          1:04:07 10:20 
   39  388 Jeff Cyr               Davison           1:05:18 10:31 
   40  399 Everett Centerwall Iii Flint             1:06:01 10:38 
   41  439 James Bauer            Flushing          1:09:15 11:09 
   42  453 Michael Close          Grand Blanc       1:10:09 11:18 
   43  471 Steven Bradford        Flushing          1:11:12 11:28 
   44  485 Steve Vallieres        Grand Blanc       1:11:48 11:34 
.

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Oall Name                   Town              Time    Pace  
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= ===== 
    1   32 Malissa Lauderbaugh    Flint               42:14  6:48 
    2   68 Carman Turkelson       Lapeer              45:41  7:22 
    3   77 Lisa Stiehl            Grand Blanc         46:35  7:30 
    4   82 Stacy Reno             Caro                47:04  7:35 
    5   85 Christine Slezak       Davison             47:12  7:36 
    6  138 Jacqueline Smiley      Grand Blanc         51:57  8:22 
    7  170 Susan Miller           Flushing            54:17  8:45 
    8  173 Pamela Haynes          Davison             54:32  8:47 
    9  191 Heather Baldridge      Grand Blanc         55:27  8:56 
   10  196 Kimberly Leverette     Flushing            55:44  8:59 
   11  207 Kathy Beaubien         Flint               56:21  9:05 
   12  208 Lori Stiehl            Grand Blanc         56:23  9:05 
   13  212 Colleen Cady Brown     Grand Blanc         56:29  9:06 
   14  222 Tina Carlile           Flushing            56:45  9:09 
   15  254 Rebecca Voigt          Frankenmuth         58:14  9:23 
   16  268 Diane Benjamin         Columbiaville       58:42  9:27 
   17  273 Alisa Morningstar      Grand Blanc         58:59  9:30 
   18  305 Shannon Robinson       Clio              1:00:14  9:42 
   19  314 Megan Lavoie           Grand Blanc       1:00:43  9:47 
   20  335 Joan Miller            Flint             1:02:10 10:01 
   21  339 Jill Nemer             Swartz Creek      1:02:22 10:03 
   22  340 Susan Cronenvhet       Canton            1:02:23 10:03 
   23  341 Carolyn Easterling     Flint             1:02:27 10:04 
   24  358 Shawn Griffin          Flint             1:03:48 10:17 
   25  372 Jeanne Roth            Grand Blanc       1:04:40 10:25 
   26  376 Karen Crown            Metamora          1:04:52 10:27 
   27  385 Linda Seltz            Davison           1:05:18 10:31 
   28  389 Kay Southern           Swartz Creek      1:05:25 10:32 
   29  401 Mary Dewitt            Ortonville        1:06:19 10:41 
   30  417 Rita Lauer             Fenton            1:07:43 10:54 
   31  431 Amy Brimmer            Grand Blanc       1:08:44 11:04 
   32  450 Joelle Jordan          Flint             1:10:06 11:17 
   33  458 Libby Cook             Flint             1:10:26 11:21 
   34  461 Sandy King             Flushing          1:10:46 11:24 
   35  462 Lori Popyk             Grand Blanc       1:10:46 11:24 
   36  464 Linda Tanner           Macomb            1:10:49 11:24 
   37  469 Michele Corbat         Flushing          1:11:09 11:28 
   38  476 Donna Mclean           Davison           1:11:23 11:30 
   39  478 Martie Duberville      Swartz Creek      1:11:25 11:30 
   40  491 Mary Spinney           Davison           1:12:01 11:36 
   41  497 Gloria Rendon          Grand Blanc       1:12:34 11:41 
   42  509 Marci Colyer           Flint             1:13:26 11:50 
   43  511 Melissa Welsh          Fenton            1:13:34 11:51 
   44  518 Sandra J Bakos         Linden            1:14:02 11:55 
   45  520 Mary Vallieres         Grand Blanc       1:14:06 11:56 
   46  548 Tina Beirne-Haas       Flushing          1:15:55 12:14 
   47  549 M Faye Mcgee           Flint             1:16:01 12:15 
   48  554 Jody Kendrick          Waterford         1:16:21 12:18 
   49  555 Michelle Tremblay      Grand Blanc       1:16:22 12:18 
   50  556 Carla Koon             Goodrich          1:16:38 12:21 
   51  560 Bridget Ross           Grand Blanc       1:16:57 12:24 
   52  575 Dawn Watson            Flint             1:18:29 12:39 
   53  581 Carey King             Flint             1:19:44 12:51 
   54  595 Laura Shirah           Grand Blanc       1:21:22 13:06 
   55  599 Candis Waltz           Grand Blanc       1:21:43 13:10 
   56  613 Julie Veenhuis         Swartz Creek      1:27:06 14:02 
   57  622 Joanne Check           Davison           1:33:14 15:01 

    MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Oall Name                   Town              Time    Pace  
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= ===== 
    1   59 Gordon Davis           Springport          44:55  7:14 
    2   95 Steven Martin          Clarkston           47:57  7:44 
    3   96 Timothy Young          Fenton              47:58  7:44 
    4  100 David Thompson         Flint               48:26  7:48 
    5  104 Joseph L Macksood      Fenton              48:54  7:53 
    6  121 William Carrington     Flint               50:23  8:07 
    7  140 Gerald A Bock          Flint               51:58  8:22 
    8  151 Chuck Warren           Grand Blanc         52:44  8:30 
    9  163 Jeffrey Rak            Grand Blanc         53:39  8:39 
   10  183 David Krish            Burton              55:09  8:53 
   11  203 George Prout           Flint               56:16  9:04 
   12  228 Frank Manley           Burton              56:55  9:10 
   13  236 Mark W Mattingly       Grand Blanc         57:08  9:12 
   14  244 Bill Pressel           Flushing            57:35  9:17 
   15  274 Martyn Frost           Fenton              58:59  9:30 
   16  277 Michael Wallen         Fenton              59:08  9:32 
   17  286 Eric Minore            Flint               59:32  9:35 
   18  297 Greg Flint             Flushing            59:53  9:39 
   19  299 Bryan Wallace          Fenton              59:55  9:39 
   20  359 James Ortiz            Brighton          1:03:58 10:18 
   21  377 Craig Stephens         Burton            1:04:52 10:27 
   22  383 Bill Khan              Grand Blanc       1:05:14 10:31 
   23  482 David Lossing          Linden            1:11:26 11:30 
.

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Oall Name                   Town              Time    Pace  
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= ===== 
    1  128 Gaye Walter            Grand Blanc         50:58  8:13 
    2  131 Janet Hopson           Flint               51:14  8:15 
    3  155 Dean Bentley           Goodrich            53:05  8:33 
    4  156 Karen Bentley          Goodrich            53:05  8:33 
    5  175 Kristen Deloney        Flushing            54:42  8:49 
    6  180 Elna Amos              Flint               55:02  8:52 
    7  182 Bonnie Streit          Davison             55:08  8:53 
    8  210 Janine Plott           Howell              56:29  9:06 
    9  255 Susan Mora Fassett     Fenton              58:20  9:24 
   10  257 Cheryl Pierson         Otisville           58:23  9:24 
   11  265 Christie White         Grand Blanc         58:39  9:27 
   12  269 Cindy Weller           Flint               58:47  9:28 
   13  324 Gayle Humes            Durand            1:01:18  9:53 
   14  325 Stacey Mitchell        Flint             1:01:27  9:54 
   15  329 Sandra Isaacson        Fenton            1:01:35  9:55 
   16  334 Theresa Mcnair         Flint             1:02:09 10:01 
   17  365 Mary Oblenes           Linden            1:04:16 10:21 
   18  373 Karyn Kutchey          Fenton            1:04:41 10:25 
   19  379 Lisa Brandon           Fenton            1:05:03 10:29 
   20  395 Robyn Wells            Fenton            1:05:39 10:35 
   21  403 Carole Muraske         Linden            1:06:22 10:41 
   22  441 Jaynie Davis           Fenton            1:09:24 11:11 
   23  452 Kathleen Durand        Fenton            1:10:08 11:18 
   24  463 Shelley Lindsey        Burton            1:10:47 11:24 
   25  467 Kelly Hooton           Clarkston         1:10:57 11:26 
   26  468 Jana Light             Grand Blanc       1:11:07 11:27 
   27  470 Jackie Hamper          Grand Blanc       1:11:11 11:28 
   28  477 Teresa Canada          Flushing          1:11:24 11:30 
   29  492 Theresa Lewis          Otisville         1:12:03 11:36 
   30  519 Kasey Skinner          Linden            1:14:04 11:56 
   31  530 Meoachy Proby          Flint             1:14:58 12:04 
   32  532 Bridget Thomas         Flint             1:15:05 12:06 
   33  571 Jean Harkins           Flint             1:18:11 12:36 
   34  574 Susan Turnage          Davison           1:18:25 12:38 
   35  583 Alfredia Wingate       Flint             1:20:15 12:55 
   36  587 Christina Hertrich     Attica            1:21:05 13:04 
   37  590 Kelli Pleasant         Flint             1:21:07 13:04 
   38  597 Carrie Dockery         Davison           1:21:37 13:09 
   39  610 Pam Wisniewski         Linden            1:24:49 13:40 
   40  612 Amy Price              Swartz Creek      1:27:06 14:02 
   41  617 Tiffany Mcdonald       Flint             1:31:33 14:45 
   42  626 Rose Witham            Clio              1:34:09 15:10 
   43  630 Jill Witzman           Flint             1:36:29 15:32 
.

    MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Oall Name                   Town              Time    Pace  
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= ===== 
    1   21 David G Wolbert        Flint               39:21  6:21 
    2   30 Mark Gustafson         Armada              42:05  6:47 
    3   31 Mark J Harris          Flushing            42:11  6:48 
    4   37 Michael P Stewart      Flushing            43:04  6:56 
    5   43 Patrick Kenzie         Flushing            43:22  6:59 
    6   45 Stu Allen              Davison             43:25  7:00 
    7   48 Mike Froats            Grand Blanc         43:55  7:05 
    8   55 Daniel Orr             Montrose            44:35  7:11 
    9   58 Steve Kramer           Clarkston           44:52  7:14 
   10   70 Gene Seeley            Flint               46:02  7:25 
   11   71 Alan Johnson           Saginaw             46:05  7:25 
   12   94 Wade Batey             Flint               47:50  7:42 
   13  106 Joel Chipman           Waterford           49:04  7:54 
   14  108 Timothy Granger        Columbiaville       49:08  7:55 
   15  114 Larry Turnage          Davison             49:51  8:02 
   16  115 Manfred Berger         Columbiaville       49:55  8:03 
   17  118 Tom Wright             Linden              50:11  8:05 
   18  123 Joe Langston           Flushing            50:25  8:07 
   19  127 Craig Johnson          Mount Morris        50:52  8:12 
   20  132 Lawrence Hough         Davison             51:18  8:16 
   21  157 Greg Easterling        Flushing            53:19  8:35 
   22  160 J.w. Smith             Grand Blanc         53:26  8:36 
   23  164 Terry Tobias           Flint               53:40  8:39 
   24  165 Brian Bur              Swartz Creek        53:43  8:39 
   25  169 Bill Holloway          Linden              54:04  8:43 
   26  185 Patrick Doyle          Flushing            55:14  8:54 
   27  199 Geoffrey Hoag          Grand Blanc         55:54  9:00 
   28  200 Mike Callahan          Linden              56:01  9:02 
   29  230 Andrew Griffin         Flint               56:57  9:10 
   30  235 Steven Hackett         Flint               57:04  9:12 
   31  239 Kevin Swift            Flint               57:21  9:14 
   32  276 Tim Brooks             Fenton              59:06  9:31 
   33  317 Kim Rush               Flint             1:00:56  9:49 
   34  318 Kevin Rush             Grand Blanc       1:00:56  9:49 
   35  342 Dean Newman            New Lothrop       1:02:30 10:04 
   36  344 Derrick Hassell        Clio              1:02:52 10:08 
   37  347 Mark Eugene Hoover     Mount Morris      1:03:08 10:10 
   38  350 Keith Lawrence         Swartz Creek      1:03:21 10:12 
   39  433 John Spicko            Goodrich          1:08:51 11:05 
   40  523 Thomas Crystal         Davison           1:14:14 11:57 
   41  537 David Mcgowan          Davison           1:15:40 12:11 
   42  563 David Hendershot       Grand Blanc       1:17:00 12:24 
   43  582 Jeffrey Mann           Grand Blanc       1:20:05 12:54 
   44  584 Stanley Reynolds       Detroit           1:20:15 12:56 
   45  589 Garner Pleasant Jr     Flint             1:21:07 13:04 
   46  593 Sam Crawford           Mount Morris      1:21:20 13:06 
   47  605 Rich Wells             Grand Blanc       1:23:43 13:29 
   48  628 Rick Witham            Clio              1:35:42 15:25 
.

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Oall Name                   Town              Time    Pace  
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= ===== 
    1   91 Susan Nitzschke        Grand Blanc         47:37  7:40 
    2  109 Pamela Iden            Goodrich            49:25  7:58 
    3  111 Rita Powell            Flushing            49:41  8:00 
    4  135 Deb Froehlich          Clarkston           51:29  8:18 
    5  141 Paula Horne            Flushing            52:07  8:24 
    6  146 Teresa Wright          Linden              52:16  8:25 
    7  153 Bridget Clouse         Lake Orion          53:00  8:32 
    8  187 Sue Weiss              Flint               55:19  8:55 
    9  197 Brenda Gonnsen         Grand Blanc         55:45  8:59 
   10  215 Karen Downs            Flint               56:33  9:07 
   11  251 Sue Imig               Lapeer              57:54  9:20 
   12  270 Denise Hnilica         Flint               58:48  9:28 
   13  321 Nancy Urban            Fenton            1:01:10  9:51 
   14  326 Kathy Kudray           Flint             1:01:29  9:54 
   15  327 Vanessa Frost          Fenton            1:01:30  9:54 
   16  338 Elizabeth Hale         Grand Blanc       1:02:21 10:03 
   17  348 Debbie Depalma         Flushing          1:03:09 10:10 
   18  354 Pamela Franklin        Flint             1:03:38 10:15 
   19  363 Susan Hiler            Burton            1:04:12 10:20 
   20  384 Elizabeth Alexander    Bloomfield Hills  1:05:16 10:31 
   21  390 Debra Macneill         Snover            1:05:25 10:32 
   22  396 Carol Sweatland        Burton            1:05:43 10:35 
   23  413 Laura Purol            Holt              1:07:28 10:52 
   24  420 Vista Harris           Linden            1:07:55 10:56 
   25  421 Brenda Schichtel       Davison           1:07:56 10:57 
   26  444 Jodie Spicko           Goodrich          1:09:29 11:11 
   27  449 Elaine Mestrezat       Linden            1:10:05 11:17 
   28  457 Pamela Kitchen         Mount Morris      1:10:25 11:21 
   29  460 Terese Adams           Linden            1:10:41 11:23 
   30  474 Linda Martin           Metamora          1:11:19 11:29 
   31  501 Debbie Mann            Grand Blanc       1:12:54 11:45 
   32  507 Diane Sikora           Flint             1:13:17 11:48 
   33  514 Judy Jackson           Flint             1:13:43 11:52 
   34  525 Sue Preston            Imlay City        1:14:35 12:01 
   35  536 Kimberly Fairman       Grand Blanc       1:15:23 12:09 
   36  539 Barbara Nitsos         Linden            1:15:41 12:11 
   37  545 Rhonda Duke            Linden            1:15:47 12:12 
   38  547 Sylvia Holifield       Mount Morris      1:15:53 12:13 
   39  552 Debra Craft            Clio              1:16:12 12:16 
   40  557 Lisa Atkins            Burton            1:16:49 12:22 
   41  561 Lisa Penfold           Waterford         1:16:58 12:24 
   42  562 Babette Penfold-Kundri Novi              1:16:58 12:24 
   43  564 Julie Hendershot       Grand Blanc       1:17:00 12:24 
   44  565 Karen Seeley           Flint             1:17:05 12:25 
   45  570 April Thibaut          Flint             1:18:11 12:36 
   46  572 Debra Masters          Davison           1:18:19 12:37 
   47  588 Mary Jane Wieland      Swartz Creek      1:21:05 13:04 
   48  591 Susan Degalan          Flushing          1:21:16 13:05 
   49  611 Shirley Norman         Linden            1:24:59 13:41 
   50  623 Patricia Eickhoff      Davison           1:33:14 15:01 
   51  625 Katie Colden           Grand Blanc       1:33:17 15:01 
   52  629 Marleen Fall           Otter Lake        1:36:01 15:28 
.

    MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Oall Name                   Town              Time    Pace  
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= ===== 
    1   33 Ronald Durham          Flushing            42:14  6:48 
    2   50 Gordon Gibson          Flint               44:14  7:08 
    3   93 Brian Barrie           Flint               47:44  7:42 
    4   99 Lance Dicaire          Grand Blanc         48:17  7:47 
    5  105 Harry Rudolph          Grand Blanc         49:00  7:54 
    6  112 Clayton Hubel          Flint               49:41  8:00 
    7  113 Stanley Ptak           Swartz Creek        49:46  8:01 
    8  129 Robert Maksymowski     Fenton              51:06  8:14 
    9  139 Steve Ruggirello       Fenton              51:57  8:22 
   10  142 Ken Jackson            Flint               52:10  8:24 
   11  144 Michael Ribant         Flushing            52:14  8:25 
   12  145 Lonnie Rich            Clio                52:15  8:25 
   13  152 Ronald Maksymowski     Flint               52:50  8:31 
   14  161 Michael Goodall        Flint               53:28  8:37 
   15  167 Michael Ortiz          Swartz Creek        53:50  8:40 
   16  172 Michael Laux           Flushing            54:31  8:47 
   17  174 Tom Townsend           Flushing            54:36  8:48 
   18  192 Thomas A Tuuri         Flushing            55:30  8:57 
   19  211 Vern Delbridge         Linden              56:29  9:06 
   20  221 Kim Avery              Swartz Creek        56:43  9:08 
   21  225 Bill Mestrezat         Linden              56:50  9:09 
   22  229 David Swierpel         Flint               56:55  9:10 
   23  232 Wayne Mentier          Fenton              57:01  9:11 
   24  245 Bruce G Clark          Merrill             57:40  9:17 
   25  248 John Jerome            Linden              57:47  9:19 
   26  253 Timothy Campbell       Metamora            58:01  9:21 
   27  282 Richard Mooi           Lapeer              59:19  9:33 
   28  290 Peter Miller           Flushing            59:39  9:37 
   29  300 Timothy Murphy         Flushing            59:55  9:39 
   30  301 Jerry Myers            Flint               59:58  9:40 
   31  303 Vaughn Smith           Burton            1:00:00  9:40 
   32  311 Dean Frick             Grand Blanc       1:00:27  9:44 
   33  337 Robert Leclaire        Flushing          1:02:16 10:02 
   34  351 Darrell Mitzel         Swartz Creek      1:03:27 10:13 
   35  353 Ron Shaheen            Flint             1:03:35 10:14 
   36  367 Paul Wright            Burton            1:04:17 10:21 
   37  405 Dac Colden             Grand Blanc       1:06:39 10:44 
   38  412 Tim Gilbert            Burton            1:07:26 10:52 
   39  423 Gary Grondin           Milford           1:08:04 10:58 
   40  436 Ron Rapcka             Flint             1:08:56 11:06 
   41  472 Daniel Smith           Flint             1:11:13 11:28 
   42  508 Mark Vick              Saint Helen       1:13:25 11:50 
   43  510 Paul Ranke             Waterford         1:13:31 11:50 
   44  579 Devere Bolden          Flint             1:19:41 12:50 
   45  592 Ned Degalan            Flushing          1:21:17 13:06 
.

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Oall Name                   Town              Time    Pace  
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= ===== 
    1  143 Glenda Card            Oak Park            52:13  8:25 
    2  159 Rebecca Pettengill     Flint               53:22  8:36 
    3  201 Dona De Rossett        Otisville           56:06  9:02 
    4  220 Denise Charles         Flushing            56:42  9:08 
    5  256 Eva Sanmartini         Montrose            58:20  9:24 
    6  259 Diane Ruddy            Clio                58:27  9:25 
    7  263 Sharon Sawyer          Flint               58:30  9:25 
    8  284 Ruth Cantor            Flint               59:28  9:35 
    9  289 Ellen Stewart-Miller   Flushing            59:39  9:37 
   10  332 Nancy L Abeare         Davison           1:01:58  9:59 
   11  356 Elaine Mcgreevy        Linden            1:03:45 10:16 
   12  357 Valerie Kump-Dutkowski Flushing          1:03:48 10:17 
   13  361 Tamara Savage          Swartz Creek      1:04:08 10:20 
   14  364 Joan Simpson           Flint             1:04:15 10:21 
   15  380 Shelley Tuuri          Flushing          1:05:08 10:30 
   16  425 Gilda Tucker           East Lansing      1:08:05 10:58 
   17  426 Debra Frick            Grand Blanc       1:08:15 11:00 
   18  432 Sandy Cox              Burton            1:08:50 11:05 
   19  437 Dora Weston            Flint             1:09:10 11:09 
   20  438 Vicki Dolliver         Linden            1:09:12 11:09 
   21  443 Kathy Bartley          Ortonville        1:09:29 11:11 
   22  502 Terrilynn Hiben        Montrose          1:12:59 11:45 
   23  503 Trese Haynes           Flint             1:13:05 11:46 
   24  535 Janet Ruggirello       Fenton            1:15:22 12:08 
   25  538 Kristine Church        Flint             1:15:41 12:11 
   26  541 Diane Pintek           Flushing          1:15:44 12:12 
   27  566 Lynn J Larson          Flint             1:17:06 12:25 
   28  586 Jane O'dell            Mount Morris      1:20:58 13:03 
   29  596 Lorietta Small         Flint             1:21:25 13:07 
   30  602 Laura Irvine           Flushing          1:23:07 13:23 
   31  604 Elizabeth Gage         Grand Blanc       1:23:28 13:27 
   32  615 Jackie Peek            Flint             1:31:31 14:44 
.

    MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Oall Name                   Town              Time    Pace  
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= ===== 
    1   34 Michael Manor          Clio                42:25  6:50 
    2   39 Bob Launsby            Colorado Springs    43:11  6:58 
    3   41 Harvey Gross           Chesaning           43:15  6:58 
    4   86 Robert Gazella         Lansing             47:15  7:37 
    5  125 Myron Sedman           Franklin            50:46  8:11 
    6  136 Mike Murphy            Burton              51:34  8:18 
    7  147 Fred Smith             Flint               52:18  8:26 
    8  150 James Peltier          Flint               52:37  8:29 
    9  158 Paul Riker             Clarkston           53:20  8:36 
   10  181 Michael Curtis         Swartz Creek        55:06  8:53 
   11  205 James Sirakis          Grand Blanc         56:19  9:04 
   12  217 George Lukezic         Bay City            56:40  9:08 
   13  242 Norman Werth           Columbiaville       57:32  9:16 
   14  243 John Hebert            Bloomfield Hills    57:32  9:16 
   15  272 Gus Bachuwa            Grand Blanc         58:51  9:29 
   16  306 Robert Scherman        Grand Blanc       1:00:15  9:42 
   17  309 Larry Salinas          Saginaw           1:00:25  9:44 
   18  322 James Trembley         Grand Blanc       1:01:17  9:52 
   19  345 Hurmanfry Ezell        Flint             1:02:53 10:08 
   20  366 Nevelin Logan          Flint             1:04:16 10:21 
   21  374 James Choate           Troy              1:04:45 10:26 
   22  391 Tim Thomas             Grand Blanc       1:05:31 10:33 
   23  400 Riley Mclincha         Clio              1:06:17 10:41 
   24  404 Michael Vance          Flint             1:06:35 10:43 
   25  409 David Purol            Holt              1:07:08 10:49 
   26  416 William Irvine         Flushing          1:07:42 10:54 
   27  424 Edward Ceslick         Burton            1:08:04 10:58 
   28  429 David A Nemitz         Flint             1:08:32 11:02 
   29  440 Tom Brooks             Flint             1:09:22 11:10 
   30  442 Randy Adams            Fenton            1:09:28 11:11 
   31  466 Ray Hooton             Clarkston         1:10:57 11:26 
   32  473 Raouf Mikhail          Flint             1:11:14 11:29 
   33  480 Randy Church           Davison           1:11:25 11:30 
   34  484 Robert Pruneau         White Lake        1:11:30 11:31 
   35  494 Gary L Hankinson       Grand Blanc       1:12:14 11:38 
   36  533 Gary Louks             Sandusky          1:15:15 12:07 
   37  551 Roger Hummel           Metamora          1:16:12 12:16 
   38  578 Russell Carson         Flint             1:19:41 12:50 
   39  580 William Hough Jr       Flushing          1:19:43 12:50 
.

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Oall Name                   Town              Time    Pace  
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= ===== 
    1  250 Jan Conlin             Ann Arbor           57:54  9:20 
    2  328 Kathleen Foley         Montrose          1:01:32  9:55 
    3  362 Susan Marie Huggler    Grand Blanc       1:04:11 10:20 
    4  378 Nancy Meszaros         Davison           1:05:02 10:29 
    5  392 Kay Stevens            Flint             1:05:31 10:33 
    6  415 Paula Steinhoff        Grand Blanc       1:07:41 10:54 
    7  422 Diane Strang           Davison           1:07:56 10:57 
    8  448 Ann Stolz              Davison           1:09:57 11:16 
    9  490 Judith Johnston        Lapeer            1:12:01 11:36 
   10  493 Alice Adams            Fenton            1:12:06 11:37 
   11  496 Carol Mitsdarfer       Flushing          1:12:22 11:39 
   12  513 Joann Sly              Grand Blanc       1:13:39 11:52 
   13  516 Susan Scherman         Grand Blanc       1:13:49 11:53 
   14  534 Kathy Wagner           Clio              1:15:19 12:08 
   15  553 Frances Finnegan       Auburn Hills      1:16:21 12:18 
   16  568 Patricia Smith         Fenton            1:17:16 12:27 
   17  569 Mary Wheelock          Flint             1:18:09 12:35 
   18  577 Ann Skunda             Durand            1:19:30 12:48 
   19  598 Mary Choate            Troy              1:21:43 13:10 
   20  600 Mary Belill            Flushing          1:21:52 13:11 
   21  607 Carolyn Jones          Flint             1:24:19 13:35 
   22  614 Nancy Vance            Flint             1:28:59 14:20 
   23  624 Suzanne Hankinson      Grand Blanc       1:33:17 15:01 

    MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Oall Name                   Town              Time    Pace  
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= ===== 
    1   75 Tom Wascha             Burton              46:18  7:28 
    2   76 David Pichey           Flint               46:35  7:30 
    3   89 Norman Hart            Davison             47:32  7:40 
    4  124 Jim Kruse              Port Huron          50:36  8:09 
    5  126 Richard D Horning      Davison             50:51  8:12 
    6  148 Tim Giles              Flushing            52:19  8:26 
    7  188 Fred Guest             Birch Run           55:22  8:55 
    8  209 Conrad Scharrer        Clio                56:24  9:05 
    9  292 Thomas Panzlau         Albuquerque         59:44  9:37 
   10  298 Jesse Sembler          Linden              59:53  9:39 
   11  312 Marcantonio Morolla    Flint             1:00:27  9:44 
   12  330 John Hart              Grand Blanc       1:01:42  9:56 
   13  397 Bob Johnson            Clio              1:05:46 10:36 
   14  428 Ron Williams           Auburn Hills      1:08:26 11:01 
   15  447 Robert Ordway          Flushing          1:09:56 11:16 
   16  465 Nathan Oaklander       Ann Arbor         1:10:53 11:25 
   17  531 Alfred Glenn           Flint             1:15:00 12:05 
   18  601 Donald Skunda          Durand            1:22:09 13:14 
.

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Oall Name                   Town              Time    Pace  
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= ===== 
    1  198 Kathleen Morse         Linden              55:52  9:00 
    2  352 Shirley A Larsen       Grand Blanc       1:03:31 10:14 
    3  381 Judy Pannick           Swartz Creek      1:05:10 10:30 
    4  414 Martha L. Austin       Swartz Creek      1:07:40 10:54 
    5  487 Addie Dicaire          Grand Blanc       1:11:53 11:35 
    6  522 Maureen Schisler       Gaines            1:14:11 11:57 
    7  524 Joan Darby             Flint             1:14:19 11:58 
    8  546 Rita De Witt           Holly             1:15:50 12:13 
    9  550 Judy Decaire           Clio              1:16:04 12:15 
   10  633 Roxann Guzak           Flushing          1:37:51 15:46 

    MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Oall Name                   Town              Time    Pace  
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= ===== 
    1   83 Richard Wallen         Flushing            47:05  7:35 
    2   92 Lee Burch              Clio                47:42  7:41 
    3  238 Frank Hagelshaw        East Jordan         57:13  9:13 
    4  331 Gene Cole              Flushing          1:01:52  9:58 
    5  393 Grady Jones            Burton            1:05:34 10:34 
    6  398 Robert Woolley         Lapeer            1:05:48 10:36 
    7  567 James V Milner         Flint             1:17:10 12:26 
    8  608 Dick Bade              Flushing          1:24:26 13:36 

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Oall Name                   Town              Time    Pace  
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= ===== 
    1  252 Mary Ann Isaacson      Flint               57:59  9:20 
    2  258 Cathy D Detman         Flint               58:26  9:25 
    3  336 Jan Wallen             Flushing          1:02:14 10:02 
    4  506 Judy Gekeler           Morley            1:13:13 11:48 
    5  609 Carol Dickinson        Davison           1:24:30 13:37 

    MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 89
Place Oall Name                   Town              Time    Pace  
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= ===== 
    1  231 Kenneth Isherwood      Clinton Township    57:00  9:11 
    2  281 Marvin Stevenson       Rochester           59:18  9:33 
    3  369 Earl Hanson            Flint             1:04:20 10:22 
    4  370 Harold Jones           Davison           1:04:25 10:23 
    5  406 Bill Hayes             Davison           1:06:46 10:45 
    6  627 Edward A Mclaughlin    Davison           1:34:49 15:16 

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 89
Place Oall Name                   Town              Time    Pace  
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= ===== 
    1  606 Marie A Hood           Flint             1:24:03 13:32 
.


  


RunMichigan.com site contents copyright 1996-2003, RunMichigan.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved
Please send questions or comments to
webmaster@runmichigan.com
Copy or photos may be used only with the prior consent of RunMichigan.com, Inc.