A great day to RunMichigan!
Home | results | calendar | photos | high school | store | news | columns | links | college | special events | advertise | Interviews
RMDC Results

Smoke The Turkey 5K
Sylvania, OH
November 23, 2006



Results provided by GAULT RACE MANAGEMENT
******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************

Place O'All No.    Name                   Town              Sta Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ===== 
    1     1    643 Austin Hendrix         Sylvania           OH 17   16:20  5:16 


******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************

Place O'All No.    Name                   Town              Sta Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ===== 
    1    18    782 Teresa Mariea          Toledo             OH 30   18:34  5:59 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10

Place O'All No.    Name                   Town              Sta Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ===== 
    1   112    778 Felipe Cazares Jr      Adrian             MI  8   22:44  7:19 
    2   170    711 Daniel Sauder          Wauseon            OH 10   23:56  7:43 
    3   333    321 Timothy Lynn           Oregon             OH  9   27:09  8:45 
    4   360    676 Jacob Baugh            Sylvania           OH  9   28:01  9:01 
    5   361    675 Zachary Baugh          Sylvania           OH  9   28:01  9:01 
    6   433    606 Christopher King       Dallas             TX  9   29:10  9:24 
    7   435    368 David McHugh           Whitehall          MI  7   29:12  9:24 
    8   455    763 Mike Dibble            Toledo             OH 10   29:40  9:33 
    9   468    466 Bryce Robertson        Maumee             OH  9   30:05  9:42 
   10   472    801 Jacob Sarmento         Sylvania           OH  9   30:11  9:43 
   11   504    139 Thomas Dusseau         Findlay            OH  9   30:47  9:55 
   12   576     40 Joshua Bierley         Bradner            OH  8   33:38 10:50 
   13   601    687 Connor Jordan          Perrysburg         OH  9   35:24 11:24 
   14   634    259 Nolan Johnson          Toledo             OH  7   37:50 12:11 
   15   636    253 Preston Jesick         Beavercreek        OH  6   37:53 12:12 
   16   679    527 Reagan Stowell         Morenci            MI 10   42:13 13:36 
   17   695    122 Kyle Dockery           Swanton            OH 10   44:42 14:24 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10

Place O'All No.    Name                   Town              Sta Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ===== 
    1   186     59 Morgan Brebberman      Maumee             OH 10   24:07  7:46 
    2   201    603 Katylynn Csomos        Sylvania              10   24:30  7:53 
    3   254    752 Rachel Fisher          Ottawa Lake        MI 10   25:29  8:13 
    4   365    757 Catherine Perry        Maumee             OH 10   28:05  9:03 
    5   371    224 Samantha Hill          Temperance         MI  9   28:11  9:05 
    6   497    438 Josephine Pillar       Sylvania           OH  9   30:40  9:53 
    7   533    638 Corinna Nowicki        Holland            OH  7   31:46 10:14 
    8   553    100 Gabby Crisp            Metamora           OH 10   32:26 10:27 
    9   621    727 Morgan Lukierski       Toledo             OH 10   36:32 11:46 
   10   632    380 Shelby Mendoza         Northwood          OH 10   37:44 12:09 
   11   644     84 Lauren Chrysochoos     Toledo             OH 10   38:23 12:22 
   12   657    130 Megan Downey           Loveland           OH 10   39:17 12:39 
   13   673    367 Bridget McHugh         Whitehall          MI  5   41:10 13:15 
   14   699     18 Madeline Baas          Toledo             OH 10   46:04 14:50 
   15   715    525 Aubreigh Stowell       Morenci            MI  9   49:52 16:04 
.

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14

Place O'All No.    Name                   Town              Sta Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ===== 
    1    22    441 Derek Pohlman          Sylvania           OH 14   19:15  6:12 
    2    23     48 Andrew Bowman          Marlette           MI 12   19:16  6:13 
    3    26    167 Kyle Forrester         Toledo             OH 14   19:22  6:15 
    4    28    552 Mike Wallace           Sylvania           OH 13   19:36  6:19 
    5    35    629 Harry Zeitler          Sylvania           OH 14   19:59  6:26 
    6    46     51 Jacob Bowman           Marlette           MI 12   20:20  6:33 
    7    49    730 William Gibson         Bowling Green      OH 14   20:25  6:35 
    8    55    793 Henry Arndt            Westmont           IL 13   20:32  6:37 
    9    77    762 Steve Dibble           Toledo             OH 14   21:48  7:01 
   10    85    770 Zech Hites             Delta              OH 13   21:56  7:04 
   11   119     22 Noah Bader             Toledo             OH 14   22:57  7:24 
   12   143    532 Bryce Tinsman          Archbold           OH 11   23:25  7:33 
   13   148    533 Chandler Tinsman       Archbold           OH 13   23:29  7:34 
   14   157    408 Seth Newton            Curtice            OH 14   23:45  7:39 
   15   158    701 Max Vanvleet           Purcellville       VA 13   23:46  7:39 
   16   172     85 Devaun Churchya        Fremont            OH 12   23:58  7:43 
   17   256    749 Douglas Stockton       Toledo             OH 13   25:30  8:13 
   18   257     97 Bemjamin Crane         Temperance         MI 13   25:31  8:13 
   19   273    141 William Dusseau        Findlay            OH 12   25:53  8:20 
   20   299    412 Joe Nisch              Sylvania           OH 14   26:20  8:29 
   21   330    591 Christian Young        Sylvania           OH 11   27:07  8:44 
   22   331    319 Benjamin Lynn          Oregon             OH 13   27:07  8:44 
   23   337    107 Ryan Darah             Sylvania           OH 14   27:13  8:46 
   24   414    317 Will Longthorne        Toledo             OH 12   28:55  9:19 
   25   479    314 Aj Longthorne          Toledo             OH 13   30:22  9:47 
   26   522     63 Grant Brimmer          Columbus           OH 12   31:32 10:09 
   27   530    410 Dustin Nichols         Northwood          OH 13   31:44 10:13 
   28   537    280 Alex Koester           Toledo             OH 13   31:54 10:16 
   29   604    518 Ryan Speight           Toledo             OH 14   35:28 11:26 
   30   720    512 Ian Smith              Perrysburg         OH 14   52:56 17:03 
.

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14

Place O'All No.    Name                   Town              Sta Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ===== 
    1    36    797 Kelsey Calhoun         Lambertville       MI 12   20:01  6:27 
    2    71    547 Meredith Wagner        Sylvania           OH 14   21:38  6:58 
    3   100    733 Megan David            Sylvania           OH 12   22:26  7:14 
    4   106    231 Morgan Hojnacki        Sylvania           OH 14   22:36  7:17 
    5   107    734 Katie David            Sylvania           OH 13   22:36  7:17 
    6   110    621 Kelly Titus            Bowling Green         14   22:44  7:19 
    7   171     58 Kelsey Brebberman      Maumee             OH 11   23:57  7:43 
    8   219     17 Kelly Baas             Toledo             OH 14   24:45  7:58 
    9   223    756 Michelle Perry         Maumee             OH 13   24:49  8:00 
   10   234    436 Kristina Peterson      Toledo             OH 14   25:05  8:05 
   11   250    610 Haley Nelson           Sylvania              14   25:22  8:10 
   12   265    828 Emily Deyarman         Sylvania           OH 14   25:42  8:17 
   13   350    283 Sarah Koralewski       Toledo             OH 11   27:25  8:50 
   14   372    754 Lauren Bules           Lambertville       MI 11   28:13  9:05 
   15   373    692 Rachael Bules          Sylvania           OH 11   28:14  9:06 
   16   412    428 Cameron Pavain         Toledo             OH 12   28:54  9:18 
   17   413    612 Samantha Sarmento      Sylvania              12   28:54  9:18 
   18   465    815 Tori Pietz             Peteresburg        MI 14   29:57  9:39 
   19   492     41 Kayla Bierley          Bradner            OH 11   30:35  9:51 
   20   496    233 Stephenie Honisko      Sylvania           OH 12   30:39  9:53 
   21   514    741 Zoe Chrysochoos        Toledo             OH 13   31:03 10:00 
   22   519    713 Megan Lear             Toledo             OH 11   31:22 10:06 
   23   525    354 Logan McCloud          Temperance         MI 12   31:40 10:12 
   24   540     19 Meghan Baas            Toledo             OH 12   32:02 10:19 
   25   541    359 Katie McDevitt         Brooklyn           NY 13   32:04 10:20 
   26   588    292 Marisa Kruszewski      Toledo             OH 12   34:02 10:58 
   27   642    168 Kelsie Fosgate         Northwood          OH 11   38:20 12:21 
   28   664    840 Megan Maxcy            Toledo             OH 12   40:11 12:57 
   29   676    138 Rebecca Dusseau        Findlay            MI 14   41:34 13:23 
   30   680    227 Grace Hojnacki         Ottawa Lake        MI 11   42:18 13:38 
   31   684    704 Allison Sheehan        Toledo                11   42:32 13:42 
   32   691     60 Emily Breivik          Sylvania           OH 12   44:30 14:20 
.

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

Place O'All No.    Name                   Town              Sta Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ===== 
    1     3    267 James Kasten           Norwalk            OH 18   16:33  5:20 
    2     4    161 Chris Finn             Toledo             OH 18   16:53  5:27 
    3     6    835 Tyler Boris            Toledo             OH 18   16:59  5:29 
    4     9    597 Jacob Barnes           Sylvania           OH 15   17:26  5:37 
    5    11    642 Oliver Cooper          Toledo             OH 16   17:32  5:39 
    6    12    301 Steve Lane             Holland            OH 18   17:57  5:47 
    7    13    798 Aaron Jacobson         Chicago            IL 18   18:08  5:51 
    8    20    473 Sean Ruff              Toledo             OH 19   18:58  6:07 
    9    27    651 Travis Zipfel          Sylvania           OH 18   19:26  6:16 
   10    32    708 Eric Newcomer          Findlay            OH 16   19:45  6:22 
   11    39    628 Dan Yoder              Archbold           OH 18   20:07  6:29 
   12    44    218 Kyle Hermiller         Findlay            OH 17   20:19  6:33 
   13    51     35 Kevin Berlincourt      Petersburg         MI 17   20:28  6:36 
   14    54    561 Devin Welzbacker       Sylvania           OH 15   20:31  6:37 
   15    63    776 Andrew Paulsen         Maumee             OH 17   20:39  6:39 
   16    97    706 Drew Saltzstein        Toledo             OH 15   22:23  7:13 
   17    99    236 Nick Horton            Toledo             OH 16   22:25  7:13 
   18   124    650 Ben Wurst              Sylvania           OH 18   23:03  7:26 
   19   128    508 Brad Smith             Temperance         MI 18   23:09  7:27 
   20   135    230 Mark Hojnacki          Ottawa Lake        MI 16   23:20  7:31 
   21   137    616 Tim Smith              Toledo                15   23:21  7:31 
   22   141    247 Christopher Jennings   Toledo             OH 16   23:23  7:32 
   23   142    589 Scott Yarberry         Toledo             OH 18   23:23  7:32 
   24   161    644 Scot A. Smith          Sylvania           OH 17   23:47  7:40 
   25   173    700 Nicholas Rubando       Holland            OH 19   23:59  7:44 
   26   199    387 Andrew Miller          Sylvania           OH 16   24:27  7:53 
   27   216    365 Brendan McHugh         Sylvania           OH 16   24:39  7:57 
   28   243    250 Timothy Jennings       Toledo             OH 17   25:16  8:08 
   29   297    645 Tyler McMaster         Curtice            OH 17   26:19  8:29 
   30   347    196 Ben Gibbs              Toledo             OH 17   27:21  8:49 
   31   655    482 Zach Saylor            Metamora           OH 16   38:53 12:32 
.

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

Place O'All No.    Name                   Town              Sta Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ===== 
    1    24    646 Allie McMaster         Curtice            OH 19   19:21  6:14 
    2    52    719 Andrea Pereira De Alme Bowling Green      OH 18   20:29  6:36 
    3    53    795 Kate Calhoun           Lambertville       MI 15   20:30  6:36 
    4    56    619 Christy Titus          Bowling Green      OH 17   20:36  6:38 
    5    57     93 Brooke Cooper          Coldwater          MI 18   20:36  6:38 
    6    59    444 Barbara Powers         Bowling Green      OH 18   20:37  6:38 
    7    72    336 Nicole Mangas          Sylvania           OH 15   21:38  6:58 
    8   109     66 Melanie Brock          Swanton            OH 16   22:41  7:18 
    9   115    346 Tamara Masters         Sylvania           OH 18   22:53  7:22 
   10   127    620 Shannon Titus          Bowling Green      OH 16   23:08  7:27 
   11   164    703 Diana Vanvleet         Purcellville       VA 18   23:49  7:40 
   12   165    157 Lisa Farinella         Perrysburg         OH 18   23:50  7:41 
   13   166    796 Errinn Calhoun         Lambertville       MI 16   23:52  7:41 
   14   245    766 Alex Guyton            Toledo             OH 15   25:20  8:10 
   15   260    615 Laura Smith            Toledo                19   25:34  8:14 
   16   277    435 Katlyn Peterson        Toledo             OH 16   25:56  8:21 
   17   280    767 Kendra Yeager          Toledo             OH 16   25:58  8:22 
   18   281    627 Grace Yoder            Archbold           OH 16   25:59  8:22 
   19   380    499 Kitty Shaw             Sylvania           OH 18   28:22  9:08 
   20   399     88 Katelyn Collier        Deshler            OH 18   28:42  9:15 
   21   438    566 Maggie Wentz           Berkey             OH 16   29:13  9:25 
   22   490    469 Carly Roudebush        Millbury           OH 17   30:33  9:50 
   23   527    694 Lauren Sheehan         Toledo             OH 16   31:41 10:13 
   24   587    290 Kayla Kruszewski       Toledo             OH 15   34:02 10:58 
   25   610    761 Katie Streb            Swanton            OH 16   35:56 11:35 
   26   614    837 Jenna Curcio           Maumee             OH 17   36:07 11:38 
   27   654    481 Rachel Saylor          Metamora           OH 18   38:53 12:32 
   28   688    740 Alexa Chrysochoos      Toledo             OH 17   43:18 13:57 
   29   732    352 Erin McClellan         Holland            OH 19 1:00:32 19:30 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

Place O'All No.    Name                   Town              Sta Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ===== 
    1     7    490 Ryan Schroeder         Pemberville        OH 21   17:15  5:34 
    2    48    300 Ben Lane               Holland            OH 21   20:25  6:35 
    3    58    772 Philip Sanford         Toledo             OH 23   20:36  6:38 
    4    90     75 Craig Buschmann        Lambertville       MI 24   22:09  7:08 
    5    93     37 Jordan Bertke          Charlotte          NC 23   22:14  7:10 
    6   104    540 Paul Valdez            Bloomington        IN 24   22:30  7:15 
    7   126    624 Ben Titus              Bowling Green         20   23:08  7:27 
    8   162     73 Phil Burg              Toledo             OH 23   23:48  7:40 
    9   163    181 Tim Fry                Toledo             OH 23   23:48  7:40 
   10   167    731 Stephen Gibson         Bowling Green      OH 20   23:53  7:42 
   11   176    127 Brandon Donahue        Lyons              OH 23   24:01  7:44 
   12   197    848 Brandon Wadas          Sylvania           OH 20   24:25  7:52 
   13   210    684 Jacob Toth             Toledo             OH 21   24:36  7:55 
   14   274    183 Andrew Gaber           Toledo             OH 20   25:56  8:21 
   15   348      7 Matthew Althaus        Lambertville       MI 20   27:22  8:49 
   16   378    521 Ryan Stack             Ottawa Lake        MI 22   28:20  9:08 
   17   391    248 Matthew Jennings       Toledo             OH 20   28:35  9:12 
   18   394    190 William Gall           Toledo             OH 24   28:37  9:13 
   19   578    633 Nick Emptage           Lambertville       MI 23   33:46 10:53 
.

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

Place O'All No.    Name                   Town              Sta Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ===== 
    1    29    732 Erin McGowan           Perrysburg         OH 20   19:37  6:19 
    2    37    119 Kristen Drouillard     Sylvania           OH 23   20:05  6:28 
    3    91    580 Stephanie Willets      Athens             OH 23   22:10  7:09 
    4    95    113 Sarah Decker           Toledo             OH 24   22:21  7:12 
    5   113    640 Heather Weis           Metamora           OH 21   22:47  7:20 
    6   117    345 Rachel Masters         Sylvania           OH 23   22:53  7:23 
    7   149    574 Sarah White            Boulder            CO 23   23:31  7:35 
    8   156    682 Lauren Christensen     Toledo             OH 22   23:44  7:39 
    9   196    586 Colleen Yarberry       Richmond           KY 20   24:23  7:51 
   10   198    818 Meghann Eff            Chicago            IL 23   24:25  7:52 
   11   212    166 Nicole Flussi          Holland            OH 24   24:36  7:56 
   12   213    449 Hope Radzinski         Toledo             OH 23   24:37  7:56 
   13   261    358 Livia McCormick        Toledo             OH 24   25:37  8:15 
   14   282    257 Jessica Johnson        Sylvania           OH 20   26:02  8:23 
   15   286    326 Anna Malone            Holland            OH 20   26:08  8:25 
   16   289    530 Ashley Sweeny          Oxford             OH 21   26:10  8:26 
   17   300    511 Danielle Smith         Temperance         MI 23   26:20  8:29 
   18   320    746 Rebekah Folkert        Hudson             MI 24   26:52  8:39 
   19   325    311 Kristen Lewandowski    Temperance         MI 23   27:03  8:43 
   20   357    807 Cindy Tomauis          Cols               OH 23   27:53  8:59 
   21   362    373 Eva McQuillen          Perrysburg         OH 24   28:03  9:02 
   22   374    471 Alyssa Ruedisueli      Lambertville       MI 20   28:17  9:07 
   23   427    155 Sarah Enstad           Worthington        OH 22   29:05  9:22 
   24   452    308 Alexa Lempert          Toledo             OH 20   29:32  9:31 
   25   463    274 Courtney Klein         Tempe              AZ 23   29:54  9:38 
   26   467    781 Bev Zuchowski          Columbus           OH 24   30:00  9:40 
   27   516    203 Nicole Grimm           Toledo             OH 23   31:15 10:04 
   28   567    830 Julie Colturi          Toledo             OH 23   33:06 10:40 
   29   609    303 Sarah Large            Toledo             OH 21   35:42 11:30 
   30   662    764 Jenifer St. Louis      Lexington          KY 23   39:51 12:50 
   31   685    844 Nicole Rosebrock       Toledo             OH 24   42:36 13:43 
   32   703    329 Liz Malone             Holland            OH 24   46:55 15:07 
   33   707    145 Marisa Edelstein       Sylvania           OH 21   47:24 15:16 
.

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place O'All No.    Name                   Town              Sta Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ===== 
    1    10    539 Tj Tuttamore           Pemberville        OH 27   17:27  5:38 
    2    19     78 Matt Carpenter         Hudson             OH 29   18:54  6:05 
    3    40    331 Pat Malone             Holland            OH 29   20:09  6:30 
    4    76    596 Mark Zydel             Toledo             OH 27   21:44  7:00 
    5    83    173 Michael Fraker         Pinckney           MI 28   21:54  7:04 
    6    94    531 Wesley Sweeny          Columbus           OH 29   22:19  7:11 
    7   111    816 Brandon Elliott        Chicago            IL 25   22:44  7:19 
    8   120    832 Craig Herschel         Toledo             OH 25   22:57  7:24 
    9   139     92 Brad Contat            Perrysburg         OH 28   23:22  7:32 
   10   140    282 Nathan Konrad          Toledo             OH 27   23:22  7:32 
   11   159    573 Zachary Whetstone      Ann Arbor          MI 26   23:46  7:39 
   12   187    780 Adam Bermy             Columbus           OH 26   24:09  7:47 
   13   188    683 Bertrand Wilson        Toledo             OH 26   24:09  7:47 
   14   189     80 Andy Carr              Maumee             OH 27   24:10  7:47 
   15   241    501 Ryan Sheppard          Columbus           OH 25   25:13  8:07 
   16   248    188 Chris Gaertner         Toledo             OH 26   25:21  8:10 
   17   290    330 Nick Malone            Holland            OH 27   26:13  8:27 
   18   317    779 Adam Falliero          Columbus           OH 27   26:50  8:39 
   19   340    175 Nick Frame             Toledo             OH 28   27:15  8:47 
   20   342    209 Jason Hampton          Lakewood           OH 29   27:17  8:47 
   21   354    434 William Peters         Perrysburg         OH 25   27:43  8:56 
   22   368     32 Theodore Bennett       Bowling Green      OH 27   28:06  9:03 
   23   381    189 Jamie Gaertner         Toledo             OH 29   28:24  9:09 
   24   388    641 Mike Radzinski         Sylvania           OH 25   28:32  9:11 
   25   423    177 Doug Francis           Toledo             OH 27   29:02  9:21 
   26   443    558 Nick Wcislek           Toledo             OH 28   29:21  9:27 
   27   475    348 Chris McCarthy         Liberty Township   OH 28   30:17  9:45 
   28   529    375 David Meiser           Toledo             OH 25   31:44 10:13 
   29   554    788 Scott Huster           Toledo             OH 26   32:31 10:29 
   30   571    813 Molly Motsch           Toledo             OH 27   33:20 10:44 
   31   630    222 Robert Hilbert         Columbus           OH 25   37:29 12:04 
   32   641    432 Matt Pellerite         Sylvania           OH 25   38:13 12:18 
   33   653     15 Steve Atkins           Dundee             MI 29   38:39 12:27 
.

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place O'All No.    Name                   Town              Sta Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ===== 
    1    41    747 Erin Abbey             Millbury           OH 26   20:17  6:32 
    2   129    281 Lindsey Konrad         Toledo             OH 26   23:10  7:28 
    3   138    789 Kasthy Frye            Bowling Green      OH 26   23:21  7:32 
    4   150     34 Tamara Berg            Toledo             OH 25   23:31  7:35 
    5   155    379 Donna Meliewicz        Perrysburg         OH 26   23:42  7:38 
    6   194    400 Molly Motsch           Toledo             OH 28   24:18  7:50 
    7   200    103 Rebecca Csomos         Ann Arbor          MI 27   24:29  7:53 
    8   204    121 Mindy Disbrow          Waterville         OH 29   24:33  7:54 
    9   208    347 Erica Mayer            Chicago            IL 25   24:35  7:55 
   10   232    656 Alice Essinger         Wesston            OH 28   25:04  8:05 
   11   246    799 Jennifer Deland        Lasalle            MI 28   25:20  8:10 
   12   268    605 Trisha King            Dallas             TX 29   25:43  8:17 
   13   278    137 Cynthia Dusseau        Maumee             OH 26   25:57  8:22 
   14   285    324 Stephanie Malik        Temperance         MI 28   26:07  8:25 
   15   288    585 Jill Wojtyna           Grandview Heights  OH 26   26:09  8:25 
   16   291    111 Lynsey Davis           North Port         FL 27   26:14  8:27 
   17   307    146 Colleen Egan           Holland            OH 26   26:37  8:35 
   18   308    198 Marissa Glenn          Toledo             OH 27   26:38  8:35 
   19   322    442 Stacie Posadny         Toledo             OH 25   26:58  8:41 
   20   349     95 Sarah Corlett          Philadelphia       PA 26   27:24  8:50 
   21   359    225 Melissa Hilt           Gibsonburg         OH 28   27:57  9:00 
   22   389    604 Elizabeth Halpin       Toledo                27   28:32  9:12 
   23   393    205 Stephanie Gunning      Toledo             OH 26   28:36  9:13 
   24   403    187 Beth Gaertner          Toledo             OH 29   28:47  9:16 
   25   405     38 Tara Bertke            Columbus           OH 27   28:47  9:17 
   26   409    493 Amanda Seibert         Cincinnati         OH 29   28:52  9:18 
   27   416    486 Courtney Schmalzried   Toledo             OH 26   28:56  9:19 
   28   418    195 Brittany Gehringer     Toledo             OH 26   28:58  9:20 
   29   419    433 Jessica Peters         Perrysburg         OH 25   28:59  9:20 
   30   429    576 Carrin Wiczynski       Toledo             OH 27   29:07  9:23 
   31   458    215 Ashley Hepner          Cleveland Hts      OH 29   29:49  9:36 
   32   476    809 Betsy Nooncy           Chicago            IL 27   30:21  9:47 
   33   482    557 Carrie Wcislek         Toledo             OH 29   30:23  9:47 
   34   491    356 Natalie McCormack      Petersburg         MI 25   30:34  9:51 
   35   494    216 Rachel Hepner          Toledo             OH 27   30:35  9:51 
   36   506    381 Abbey Mens             Columbus           OH 25   30:51  9:56 
   37   507    571 Amanda Whetstone       Chicago            IL 26   30:52  9:57 
   38   509    556 Abby Wazniak           Perrysburg         OH 27   30:55  9:57 
   39   521     23 Julia Bales            Toledo             OH 27   31:27 10:08 
   40   523    372 Molly McKinney         Toledo             OH 29   31:36 10:11 
   41   548    548 Precious Wagner        Temperance         MI 26   32:20 10:25 
   42   549    277 Michelle Klever        Toledo             OH 27   32:21 10:25 
   43   550     31 Holly Bennett          Bowling Green      OH 28   32:22 10:26 
   44   582    820 Katie Cashen           Rossford           OH 25   33:51 10:54 
   45   591    206 Cara Hainer            Dublin             OH 29   34:16 11:02 
   46   599    208 Anne Hammersmith       Eau Claire         WI 25   35:18 11:22 
   47   606     46 Karen Boose            Parma              OH 27   35:30 11:26 
   48   628    502 Nicole Sherburn        Palm Bay           FL 27   37:27 12:04 
   49   629    221 Michelle Hilbert       Columbus           OH 26   37:28 12:04 
   50   640    460 Julie Reiter           Sylvania           OH 25   38:12 12:18 
   51   645     14 Laura Atkins           Dundee             MI 28   38:29 12:24 
   52   652    440 Stacy Poca             Bowling Green      OH 29   38:38 12:27 
   53   692    528 Vicki Streng           Springboro         OH 25   44:30 14:20 
   54   701    350 Amy McClellan          Holland            OH 27   46:24 14:57 
   55   702    226 Courtney Hoffman       Toledo             OH 25   46:47 15:04 
   56   704    325 Alexis Malone          Holland            OH 28   46:55 15:07 
   57   709    194 Elizabeth Gearhart     Toledo             OH 28   48:06 15:29 
   58   717    559 Melissa Weaver         Temperance         MI 26   50:13 16:10 
.

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place O'All No.    Name                   Town              Sta Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ===== 
    1     5    569 Matthew West           Ypsilanti          MI 31   16:55  5:27 
    2    16    506 Lucas Smelser          Muncie             IN 30   18:29  5:57 
    3    30    288 Ken Kropac             Lake Como          NJ 33   19:37  6:19 
    4    34    395 Bob Monard             Toledo             OH 31   19:50  6:23 
    5    47     91 Scott Conrad           Perrysburg         OH 31   20:21  6:33 
    6    60    655 David Essinger         Weston             OH 31   20:37  6:39 
    7    65    450 Kevin Radzinski        Toledo             OH 32   20:57  6:45 
    8    80     55 Mark Bratt             Toledo             OH 32   21:52  7:03 
    9    88    295 Brian Lamee            Findlay            OH 32   22:00  7:05 
   10    89     69 Robert Buehler         Westerville        OH 34   22:07  7:08 
   11   130    202 Trevor Gray            Olathe             KS 32   23:10  7:28 
   12   131    535 Charles Townsend       Sylvania           OH 34   23:13  7:29 
   13   211     44 Matthew Blecke         Toledo             OH 34   24:36  7:55 
   14   224     47 Matthew Boose          Parma              OH 32   24:51  8:01 
   15   242    560 Erik Welling           Toledo             OH 31   25:14  8:08 
   16   253    376 Scott Meiser           Pickerington       OH 32   25:29  8:12 
   17   266    160 Daniel Finkel          Toledo             OH 30   25:43  8:17 
   18   305     45 Douglas Boersma        Bowling Green      OH 32   26:30  8:32 
   19   312    839 Greg Steenpod          Toledo             OH 33   26:40  8:35 
   20   318    543 Steve Varga            Maumee             OH 31   26:50  8:39 
   21   327    457 Matt Reed              Toledo             OH 31   27:05  8:43 
   22   335    822 Brian Meyer            Maumee             OH 33   27:10  8:45 
   23   355    498 Eric Sharfman          Dublin             OH 33   27:45  8:57 
   24   406    648 Jason Dombrowski       Toledo             OH 33   28:48  9:17 
   25   410    494 James Seibert          Cincinnati         OH 30   28:52  9:18 
   26   420    276 Theodore Kleinberg     Rockville          MD 31   29:00  9:21 
   27   434    775 Horst Obereder         Sylvania           OH 32   29:11  9:24 
   28   437    369 James McHugh           Whitehall          MI 34   29:13  9:25 
   29   447    341 Kevin Marcy            Maumee             OH 33   29:23  9:28 
   30   450    213 Jay Haselschwerdt      Temperance         MI 31   29:29  9:30 
   31   457    537 William Tucker         Dublin             OH 33   29:44  9:35 
   32   570    125 Patrick Dockins        Naperville         IL 31   33:16 10:43 
   33   598    717 Ngam Sy                Bowling Green      OH 33   34:58 11:16 
   34   633    256 Jason Johnson          Toledo             OH 34   37:47 12:10 
   35   665    722 Joshua Loeurke         Erie               PA 32   40:22 13:00 
   36   693    270 Joe Kelso              Toledo             OH 33   44:42 14:24 
.

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place O'All No.    Name                   Town              Sta Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ===== 
    1    67     70 Melanie Buerk          Sylvania           OH 34   21:17  6:52 
    2   122    768 Monica West            Toledo             OH 33   23:01  7:25 
    3   133    116 Kerrie Denman          Maumee             OH 34   23:16  7:30 
    4   134    201 Jennifer Gray          Olathe             KS 33   23:18  7:31 
    5   179    845 Melinda Cargie         Toledo             OH 34   24:02  7:45 
    6   205    850 Nadlya Buerk           Holland            OH 32   24:34  7:55 
    7   206     71 Jenni Buerk            Sylvania           OH 34   24:34  7:55 
    8   214    448 Heather Radzinski      Sylvania           OH 30   24:37  7:56 
    9   233    409 Kelli Nicely           Toledo             OH 31   25:05  8:05 
   10   251     29 Ashlie Beckham         Boulder            CO 33   25:22  8:10 
   11   272     56 Sarah Bratt            Toledo             OH 33   25:51  8:20 
   12   283    514 Amy Snyder             Toledo             OH 32   26:05  8:24 
   13   321    725 Meghan Lochahe         Dewitt             MI 30   26:54  8:40 
   14   334    491 Judy Schunk            Perrysburg         OH 34   27:10  8:45 
   15   338    805 Lesley Kruzel          Holland            OH 33   27:13  8:46 
   16   343    456 Wendy Ray              Odenton            MD 34   27:18  8:48 
   17   356    823 Kiri Konno             Findlay            OH 33   27:51  8:58 
   18   358    287 Ginny Kropac           Lake Como          NJ 34   27:53  8:59 
   19   421    275 Amy Kleinberg          Rockville          MD 31   29:00  9:21 
   20   424    134 Karry Drake            Sylvania           OH 34   29:03  9:22 
   21   430    505 Lisa Slotnick          Toledo             OH 32   29:07  9:23 
   22   444    679 Cindy Livingston       Temperance         MI 33   29:21  9:27 
   23   466    685 Julianne Haselhuhn     Sylvania           OH 34   29:57  9:39 
   24   471    716 Harmony Sy             Bowling Green      OH 31   30:09  9:43 
   25   500    279 Nicole Knight          Toledo             OH 30   30:43  9:54 
   26   510    384 Megan Meyer            Toledo             OH 30   30:58  9:58 
   27   511    159 Shawna Farnol Bumpus   Maumee             OH 32   30:58  9:59 
   28   513     96 Connie Cortez          Mason              OH 30   31:02 10:00 
   29   526    108 Sarah Davies           Lexington          KY 31   31:40 10:12 
   30   545     24 Bobbie Bartley         Perrysburg         OH 30   32:13 10:23 
   31   551    584 Jennifer Wittman       Findlay            OH 32   32:23 10:26 
   32   555     54 Renee Brand            Toledo             OH 30   32:32 10:29 
   33   561    320 Jennifer Lynn          Bowling Green      OH 31   32:41 10:32 
   34   569    123 Kate Dockins           Naperville         IL 31   33:16 10:43 
   35   579     28 Nicki Bazer            Evanston           IL 30   33:47 10:53 
   36   603    634 Cheryl Newsom          Sylvania           OH 31   35:27 11:25 
   37   612    806 Rebecca Dusseau        Maumee             OH 31   36:03 11:37 
   38   637    258 Karen Johnson          Toledo             OH 34   38:11 12:18 
   39   651    296 Brooke Landis          Toledo             OH 34   38:37 12:26 
   40   656    510 Catherine Smith        Rudolph            OH 31   39:15 12:39 
   41   660    536 Joanna Tucker          Dublin             OH 32   39:40 12:47 
   42   666    723 Diana Loehrke          Erie               PA 32   40:22 13:00 
   43   667    425 Kathleen Owens         Ann Arbor          MI 33   40:22 13:00 
   44   694    269 Christine Kelso        Toledo             OH 33   44:42 14:24 
   45   729    709 Julie Berns            Toledo             OH 32   58:50 18:57 
   46   730    546 Laura Voller           Starkville         MS 34   59:30 19:10 
.

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place O'All No.    Name                   Town              Sta Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ===== 
    1     2    673 Steve Baugh            Sylvania           OH 38   16:25  5:17 
    2     8    744 Rich Wisneski          Perrysburg         OH 38   17:18  5:35 
    3    25    322 Roderick Maclachlan    Toledo             OH 38   19:21  6:14 
    4    61    736 Bill Cummings          Montpelier         VT 37   20:37  6:39 
    5    75    595 Rob Zautner            Oregon             OH 38   21:43  7:00 
    6    87    522 Jared Steele           Perrysburg         OH 35   21:58  7:05 
    7   108     83 Con Chrysochoos        Toledo             OH 38   22:41  7:18 
    8   116    118 Thomas Dey             Lambertville       MI 37   22:53  7:22 
    9   121    396 Matthew Monroe         Toledo             OH 39   22:59  7:24 
   10   169    712 Dan Sauder             Wauseon            OH 37   23:56  7:43 
   11   183    728 Eric Lukierski                            OH 37   24:05  7:46 
   12   184    149 John Elias             Bowling Green      OH 38   24:07  7:46 
   13   220    143 Doug Edelbrock         Ida                MI 37   24:45  7:58 
   14   227    200 Marc Glotzbecker       Fremont            OH 36   24:55  8:02 
   15   229    791 Kyle Jensen            Muscatine          IA 38   24:57  8:02 
   16   236    662 Jim Rader              Col. Station       OH 38   25:11  8:07 
   17   240    551 Mike Walasinski        Wildwood           MO 38   25:12  8:07 
   18   249   9002 Eric Dimalanta         Medina             OH 36   25:21  8:10 
   19   259    468 Thomas Rothfuss        Lambertville       MI 35   25:33  8:14 
   20   269    132 Chris Drage            Maumee             OH 39   25:43  8:17 
   21   311    140 William Dusseau        Findlay            OH 36   26:40  8:35 
   22   339    163 Robert Flaczynski      Toledo             OH 37   27:15  8:47 
   23   351    483 Eric Schafer           Dewitt             MI 38   27:32  8:52 
   24   385    156 Brad Fanning           Sylvania           OH 36   28:27  9:10 
   25   415     16 Jeff Axe               Toledo             OH 38   28:56  9:19 
   26   431    418 Doug Nowak             Sylvania           OH 38   29:08  9:23 
   27   436    406 Christopher Nagy       Oregon             OH 36   29:13  9:25 
   28   451    688 Jim Jordan             Perrysburg         OH 38   29:31  9:31 
   29   464    678 Jeff Johnson                              OH 39   29:56  9:38 
   30   501    199 James Gloth            Toledo             OH 36   30:43  9:54 
   31   589    364 David McGranahan       Sylvania           OH 37   34:10 11:00 
   32   596     89 Jake Connolly          Northport          NY 37   34:51 11:14 
   33   635    251 Dave Jesick            Beavercreek        OH 35   37:53 12:12 
   34   639    834 Paul Farmer            Clarendon Hills    IL 37   38:11 12:18 
   35   648    178 Gary Freed             Toledo             OH 37   38:35 12:26 
   36   650    299 Ty Landis              Toledo             OH 35   38:37 12:26 
   37   670    437 James Pillar           Sylvania           OH 37   40:52 13:10 
   38   671    234 Steve Honisko          Sylvania           OH 36   40:52 13:10 
   39   675    153 Curt Ensign            Interlochen        MI 38   41:24 13:20 
   40   711    126 Paul Dockins           La Grange          IL 39   49:07 15:49 
.

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place O'All No.    Name                   Town              Sta Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ===== 
    1    84    581 Holly Williams         Oregon             OH 35   21:55  7:04 
    2   105     30 Lisa Belson            Middletown         DE 38   22:32  7:16 
    3   146    349 Jody McCaskey          Morenci            MI 35   23:27  7:33 
    4   174    152 Allison Ensign         Interlochen        MI 36   23:59  7:44 
    5   190    476 Steffany Ryan          Huntersville       NC 36   24:13  7:48 
    6   239    550 Julie Walasinski       Wildwood           MO 38   25:12  8:07 
    7   247    661 Michelle Rader         Col.Station        OH 39   25:20  8:10 
    8   287    106 Maureen Czerniakowski  Sylvania           OH 37   26:08  8:25 
    9   296    421 Shannon Nowak          Sylvania           OH 36   26:19  8:29 
   10   302     99 Maura Crescenzo        Sylvania           OH 39   26:23  8:30 
   11   363    484 Michell Schiel         Toledo             OH 37   28:03  9:02 
   12   377    312 Abby Liber             Toledo             OH 36   28:19  9:07 
   13   390    516 Juli Snyder            Sylvania           OH 36   28:35  9:12 
   14   400    133 Jene Drage             Maumee             OH 37   28:42  9:15 
   15   448    474 Susan Ruff             Toledo             OH 39   29:27  9:29 
   16   453    480 Chrissy Sarns          Millbury           OH 36   29:32  9:31 
   17   459    785 Deanna Pearce          Westerville        OH 35   29:49  9:36 
   18   461    520 Joanie Sprunk          Chicago            IL 37   29:50  9:37 
   19   469    284 Tracy Koralewski       Toledo             OH 39   30:08  9:42 
   20   477    817 Clare Mitchell         Maumee             OH 37   30:21  9:47 
   21   483    804 Lisa Thomas            Toledo             OH 36   30:24  9:47 
   22   505    519 Shannon Speight        Toledo             OH 36   30:50  9:56 
   23   518    784 Peggie Haywood         Hurricane          WV 37   31:22 10:06 
   24   534    637 Dawn Nowicki           Toledo             OH 39   31:46 10:14 
   25   556    607 Jill Martin            Sagamore           OH 37   32:33 10:29 
   26   560    115 Renata Delaney         Toledo             OH 38   32:41 10:32 
   27   566    431 Jennifer Paxton        Kansas             OH 36   33:01 10:38 
   28   581     90 Kathleen Connolly      Northport          NY 37   33:51 10:54 
   29   586    363 Lisa McGowan           Holland            OH 39   33:58 10:56 
   30   600    693 Cindy Molitor          Sylvania           OH 35   35:24 11:24 
   31   622    803 Lynnette Werning       Perrysburg         OH 36   36:36 11:47 
   32   663    750 Becky Johnson          Lambertville       OH 36   39:58 12:52 
   33   677    653 Robin Williams         Toledo             OH 36   41:49 13:28 
   34   696    252 Lisa Jesick            Beavercreek        OH 37   45:14 14:34 
   35   712    124 Leann Dockins          La Grange          IL 38   49:07 15:49 
   36   723    689 Christy Jordan         Perrysburg         OH 37   55:13 17:47 
.

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

Place O'All No.    Name                   Town              Sta Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ===== 
    1    17    223 Jonathan Hill          Temperance         MI 42   18:29  5:58 
    2    31    294 John Kuzmishin         Pittsburgh         PA 41   19:43  6:21 
    3    50    415 John Novotny           Toledo             OH 43   20:28  6:36 
    4    69    104 Doug Cubberley         Bowling Green      OH 42   21:36  6:58 
    5    74    792 Greg Arndt             Westmont           IL 42   21:42  6:59 
    6    96    829 Jeff Kyle              Temperance         MI 42   22:21  7:12 
    7   101     21 Micheal Bader          Toledo             OH 43   22:28  7:14 
    8   103    654 Scott Smith                                  43   22:29  7:15 
    9   136    790 Michael Fisher         Bowling Green      OH 44   23:20  7:31 
   10   160      9 Chuck Anderson         Bowling Green      OH 44   23:47  7:40 
   11   168    677 Mike Storey            Sylvania           OH 41   23:56  7:43 
   12   175    268 Greg Kelly             Lambertville       MI 43   24:00  7:44 
   13   225     12 Anthony Araiz          Temperance         MI 43   24:52  8:01 
   14   237    488 Bob Schoonmaker        Toledo             OH 41   25:11  8:07 
   15   258     98 Philip Crane           Temperance         MI 40   25:31  8:13 
   16   264    751 Jason Fisher           Ottawa             MI 40   25:42  8:17 
   17   267    388 Ken Miller             Maumee             OH 44   25:43  8:17 
   18   303     68 Tom Brown              Chicago            IL 40   26:28  8:32 
   19   304    413 Jeff Noftz             Bowling Green      OH 43   26:29  8:32 
   20   306    509 Bruce Smith            Norcross           GA 42   26:36  8:34 
   21   326    355 Michael McCloud        Temperance         MI 43   27:05  8:43 
   22   329    592 Clarence Young         Sylvania           OH 41   27:06  8:44 
   23   397     50 Dan Bowman             Marlette           MI 42   28:41  9:14 
   24   417     87 Jeffrey Cobb           Erie               MI 44   28:56  9:19 
   25   480    315 Matt Longthorne        Toledo             OH 40   30:22  9:47 
   26   489    504 Scott Slomski          Ottawa Lake        MI 43   30:32  9:50 
   27   499    289 John Kruszewski        Toledo             OH 43   30:43  9:54 
   28   543    360 Sean McDevitt          Brooklyn           NY 43   32:05 10:20 
   29   577     42 Todd Bierley           Bradner            OH 40   33:38 10:50 
   30   584    771 Thom Hites             Delta              OH 41   33:55 10:55 
   31   605    672 Scott Todd             Toledo             OH 40   35:29 11:26 
   32   698     20 Mike Baas              Toledo             OH 41   46:03 14:50 
   33   716    526 Keith Stowell          Morenci            MI 41   49:53 16:04 
.

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

Place O'All No.    Name                   Town              Sta Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ===== 
    1   114    542 Angie Vanostrand       Metamora           OH 40   22:48  7:21 
    2   132    430 Marci Pavain           Toledo             OH 44   23:13  7:29 
    3   145     49 Celina Bowman          Marlette           MI 42   23:26  7:33 
    4   151    128 Karen Donahue          Lyons              OH 41   23:33  7:35 
    5   177    489 Laurie Schoonmaker     Toledo             OH 40   24:01  7:44 
    6   191     11 Terri Anderson         Bowling Green      OH 43   24:13  7:48 
    7   203    705 Amy Saltzstein         Toledo                44   24:30  7:54 
    8   222     13 Carolee Armstrong-Smit Norcross           GA 40   24:48  8:00 
    9   270    273 Deanna Kiesel          Findlay            OH 42   25:47  8:19 
   10   271     57 Karen Brebberman       Maumee             OH 41   25:48  8:19 
   11   279    735 Karen David            Sylvania           OH 43   25:57  8:22 
   12   292    738 Robin Whitney          Lambertville       MI 43   26:16  8:28 
   13   314    755 Jill Moden             Toledo             OH 42   26:41  8:36 
   14   345    594 Wendy Zaborski         Sylvania           OH 43   27:19  8:48 
   15   366     10 Diana Anderson         Sylvania           OH 44   28:05  9:03 
   16   369    135 Jennifer Dubow         Toledo             OH 42   28:07  9:03 
   17   383    238 Elisa Huss-Hage        Sylvania           OH 44   28:26  9:09 
   18   392    419 Kerri Nowak            Temperance         MI 41   28:36  9:13 
   19   395    112 Shelly Day             Wauseon            OH 40   28:38  9:14 
   20   407    686 Jenny Montz            Sylvania           OH 40   28:49  9:17 
   21   478    316 Nora Longthorne        Toledo             OH 40   30:22  9:47 
   22   495    465 Amy Robertson          Maumee             OH 41   30:38  9:52 
   23   532    691 Abir(abby) Kahaleh     Toledo             OH 44   31:46 10:14 
   24   547    549 Kay Wait               Sylvania           OH 41   32:20 10:25 
   25   552    523 Dana Stern             Sylvania           OH 41   32:25 10:27 
   26   575    800 Beth Vollmar           Toledo             OH 44   33:30 10:48 
   27   583    211 Jennifer Hartman       Toledo             OH 41   33:52 10:54 
   28   592    402 Sara Moynihan          Toledo             OH 42   34:16 11:02 
   29   597    593 Gayle Young            Sylvania           OH 42   34:53 11:14 
   30   602    568 Colleen Werner         Sylvania           OH 40   35:27 11:25 
   31   658    291 Lynn Kruszewski        Toledo             OH 42   39:32 12:44 
   32   659    129 Kim Downey             Loveland           OH 40   39:35 12:45 
   33   722    794 Sherry Todd            Cleveland          OH 44   55:12 17:47 
   34   724    424 Teresa Ontko           Holland            OH 41   56:13 18:06 
.

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

Place O'All No.    Name                   Town              Sta Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ===== 
    1    14    808 Mark Lohman            Toledo             OH 48   18:16  5:53 
    2    38    777 Jon Baker              Millbury           OH 47   20:06  6:29 
    3    42    739 Tim Whitney            Lambertville       MI 45   20:18  6:32 
    4    43    786 Warren Leow            Toledo             OH 45   20:19  6:33 
    5    45    217 Gerald Hermiller       Findlay            OH 46   20:19  6:33 
    6    66    760 Dan Streb              Swantor            OH 47   21:00  6:46 
    7    68    720 Joseph Allore          Ottawa Lake        MI 45   21:19  6:52 
    8    79    318 Glenn Luther           Sylvania           OH 47   21:52  7:03 
    9    82    414 Reeves Northrup        Toledo             OH 45   21:54  7:03 
   10    98    652 Dennis Zipfel          Sylvania           OH 45   22:24  7:13 
   11   102    695 Pat Sheehan            Toledo             OH 48   22:28  7:14 
   12   123    702 David Vanvleet         Purcellville       VA 48   23:03  7:26 
   13   144    802 Tom Fridrick           Toledo             OH 49   23:26  7:33 
   14   147    534 Garrett Tinsman        Archbold           OH 45   23:29  7:34 
   15   152    613 Jeff Smith             Ypsilanti          MI 46   23:34  7:36 
   16   182    623 Phil Titus             Bowling Green         48   24:05  7:45 
   17   207    699 Peter Rubando          Holland            OH 48   24:35  7:55 
   18   221    555 Clifford Warstler      Toledo             OH 45   24:48  7:59 
   19   230    721 Lou Demarco            Dundee             IL 49   24:58  8:03 
   20   235    339 Alan Marco             Toledo             OH 46   25:09  8:06 
   21   295    831 Stu Goldberg           Toledo             OH 46   26:18  8:28 
   22   309    362 Chris McGowan          Holland            OH 47   26:38  8:35 
   23   313    617 Timothy Stansfield     Whitehouse            47   26:41  8:36 
   24   316    836 Dennis Hammersmith     Defiance           OH 49   26:43  8:37 
   25   319      6 David Althaus          Lambertville       MI 49   26:52  8:39 
   26   344    462 Rob Reiter             Sylvania           OH 49   27:19  8:48 
   27   346    197 Jeff Gibbs             Toledo             OH 46   27:20  8:48 
   28   376    753 Tom Bules              Lambertville       MI 47   28:19  9:07 
   29   386     81 Richard Carr           Maumee             OH 49   28:30  9:11 
   30   387    748 Frederick Stockton     Toledo             OH 49   28:32  9:11 
   31   398    567 Mark Wentz             Berkey             OH 49   28:41  9:14 
   32   425    814 Donald McGowan         Breckenridge       CO 49   29:04  9:22 
   33   446    302 Keith Large            Toledo             OH 46   29:22  9:28 
   34   449    714 Jeff Lycan             Columbus           OH 48   29:29  9:30 
   35   481    429 Christopher Pavain     Toledo             OH 45   30:23  9:47 
   36   486    162 Art Fix                Bryan              OH 47   30:26  9:48 
   37   498    564 J. Craig Wendt         Elmore             OH 49   30:43  9:54 
   38   512    562 Todd Welzbacker        Toledo             OH 45   30:59  9:59 
   39   515    254 Jeffery Johnoff        Toledo             OH 45   31:08 10:02 
   40   568    758 Ken Perry              Maumee             OH 49   33:09 10:41 
   41   590    401 John Moynihan          Glenview           IL 45   34:15 11:02 
   42   618    849 Don Wadas              Hampton            NH 48   36:25 11:44 
   43   620    513 Keith Smith            Perrysburg         OH 47   36:26 11:44 
   44   726    228 James Hojnacki         Ottawa Lake        MI 47   56:54 18:19 
.

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

Place O'All No.    Name                   Town              Sta Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ===== 
    1    92    278 Nancy Klever                                 48   22:13  7:09 
    2   153    841 Judy Thrasher          Maumee             OH 46   23:37  7:36 
    3   180    340 Catherine Marco        Toledo             OH 46   24:04  7:45 
    4   181    622 Jeanne Titus           Bowling Green      OH 47   24:05  7:45 
    5   185    611 Gina Nelson            Sylvania              45   24:07  7:46 
    6   252    235 Karen Horner           Toledo             OH 46   25:27  8:12 
    7   275    626 Mari Yoder             Archbold           OH 45   25:56  8:21 
    8   332    833 Mary Ann Conley        Marysville         OH 48   27:09  8:45 
    9   352    601 Jennifer Cope          Toledo                48   27:34  8:53 
   10   456    102 Mary Crown             Sylvania           OH 47   29:43  9:34 
   11   470    657 Cindy Dunnelt          Toledo             OH 47   30:08  9:42 
   12   473    810 Nancy Lendrim          Sylvania           OH 48   30:12  9:44 
   13   474    101 Karen Crown            Sylvania           OH 47   30:14  9:44 
   14   485    182 Sue Futey              Toledo             OH 45   30:26  9:48 
   15   488    588 Kathy Yarberry         Toledo             OH 48   30:29  9:49 
   16   502     25 Linda Bass             Toledo             OH 48   30:46  9:55 
   17   508    563 Cheryl K. Wendt        Elmore             OH 49   30:52  9:57 
   18   520     65 Kathi Brock            Swanton            OH 49   31:22 10:06 
   19   524    142 Amy Dziad              Ottawa Lake        MI 47   31:36 10:11 
   20   539    452 Chris Raszka           Toledo             OH 49   32:00 10:18 
   21   572    105 Linda Cubberley        Bowling Green      OH 45   33:21 10:44 
   22   580    698 Karen Bernard          Toledo             OH 48   33:51 10:54 
   23   611    405 Sue Murt               Southgate          MI 46   36:00 11:36 
   24   613     52 Betsy Bradley          Lasalle            MI 45   36:04 11:37 
   25   617    846 Cheryl Wados           Hampton            NH 47   36:18 11:42 
   26   624    838 K Kortler              Rossford           OH 45   36:46 11:51 
   27   625    636 Sherry Snyder          Toledo             OH 48   36:49 11:52 
   28   643    742 Kim Thompson           Toledo             OH 46   38:20 12:21 
   29   661    759 Jemy Byrne             Pemberville        OH 47   39:51 12:50 
   30   674    144 Anne Edelstein         Sylvania           OH 47   41:19 13:18 
   31   681    263 Terri Kaczor           Bowling Green      OH 48   42:21 13:38 
   32   683    150 Sally Ellinwood        Rossford           OH 48   42:26 13:40 
   33   719    843 Lauri Donahue          Toledo             OH 45   52:40 16:58 
   34   727    229 Marcia Hojnacki        Ottawa Lake        MI 45   56:55 18:20 
.

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

Place O'All No.    Name                   Town              Sta Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ===== 
    1    64    151 Dean Ensey             Oregon             OH 54   20:43  6:41 
    2    70    582 Mike Williams          Berkey             OH 50   21:37  6:58 
    3    73    463 Stephan Risher         Sylvania           OH 54   21:38  6:58 
    4    81    707 Elmer Sperry           Perrysburg         OH 52   21:53  7:03 
    5   154    239 William Hylan          Holland            OH 53   23:39  7:37 
    6   195    117 Don Desloover          Toledo             OH 51   24:21  7:51 
    7   202    262 Steve Kaczor           Bowling Green      OH 51   24:30  7:54 
    8   209     53 Bob Bradley            Lasalle            MI 50   24:35  7:55 
    9   215    266 Timothy Kalmbach       Toledo             OH 53   24:39  7:56 
   10   218    587 Dale Yarberry          Toledo             OH 50   24:43  7:58 
   11   226    445 Duane Prala            Toledo             OH 52   24:54  8:01 
   12   231    461 Rick Reiter            Medina             OH 53   24:58  8:03 
   13   238    826 Jim Szakovits          Toledo             OH 50   25:11  8:07 
   14   244    454 Mike Raszka            Toledo             OH 52   25:16  8:09 
   15   255    286 Wayne Kott             Toledo             OH 51   25:30  8:13 
   16   263    245 David Jankowski        Maumee             OH 54   25:41  8:17 
   17   276    614 Terry Smith            Toledo                50   25:56  8:21 
   18   284    600 Mike Cameron           Sylvania              50   26:07  8:25 
   19   293    737 Steve Collier          Toledo             OH 51   26:16  8:28 
   20   328    176 Rick Frame             Toledo             OH 53   27:06  8:44 
   21   367    423 Robert Okulski         Millbury           OH 53   28:06  9:03 
   22   379    842 Barry Leff             Toledo             OH 51   28:20  9:08 
   23   382    538 Tom Turner             Toledo             OH 53   28:25  9:09 
   24   396    472 Michael Ruedisueli     Lambertville       MI 53   28:39  9:14 
   25   402    443 Scott Potter           Ottawa Lake        MI 51   28:46  9:16 
   26   404    649 Bill Dombrowski        Toledo             OH 52   28:47  9:16 
   27   428     72 Rob Bules              Sylvania           OH 50   29:07  9:23 
   28   442    249 Rainier Jennings       Toledo             OH 50   29:20  9:27 
   29   460    327 Dick Malone            Holland            OH 54   29:49  9:36 
   30   493    447 Greg Radzinski         Sylvania           OH 54   30:35  9:51 
   31   536    545 Larry Voller           Toledo             OH 53   31:53 10:16 
   32   544    715 Gregg Artis            Toledo             OH 53   32:12 10:22 
   33   563    475 John Ruppel            Toledo             OH 54   32:53 10:35 
   34   585    787 Mike Bercher           Toledo             OH 53   33:57 10:56 
   35   593    335 William Maloney        Toledo             OH 54   34:20 11:04 
   36   623    696 Robert Manuel          Toledo             OH 50   36:45 11:50 
   37   690    403 Jim Murphey            Toledo             OH 54   44:06 14:12 
   38   700    353 Mike McClellan         Holland            OH 53   46:23 14:56 
.

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

Place O'All No.    Name                   Town              Sta Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ===== 
    1   298    240 Becky Irvine           Maumee             OH 50   26:20  8:29 
    2   315    500 Linda Shaw             Sylvania           OH 53   26:42  8:36 
    3   370    824 Linda Jurkiewicz       Blissfield         MI 54   28:11  9:05 
    4   408    204 Barbara Gunning        Whitehouse         OH 52   28:50  9:17 
    5   426    174 Mary Jo Frame          Toledo             OH 50   29:04  9:22 
    6   454    529 Susan Stupsker         Toledo             OH 54   29:37  9:32 
    7   487    446 Camille Pristash       Sylvania           OH 52   30:28  9:49 
    8   503    524 Deb Stevens            Petersburg         MI 54   30:46  9:55 
    9   528    131 Susan Draeger          Oregon             OH 51   31:43 10:13 
   10   535    635 Marie Sukalo           Toledo             OH 52   31:51 10:16 
   11   559     26 Cindi Baum             Bowling Green      OH 50   32:41 10:32 
   12   594    382 Donna Mens             Sylvania           OH 50   34:24 11:05 
   13   595    572 Kim Whetstone          Sylvania           OH 50   34:26 11:06 
   14   608    246 Patty Jankowski        Maumee             OH 53   35:30 11:26 
   15   627    361 Linda McDowell Dusseau Morenci            MI 54   37:27 12:04 
   16   631    237 Debbie Huffman         Toledo             OH 54   37:38 12:07 
   17   713    459 Judy Reiter            Sylvania           OH 50   49:13 15:51 
   18   718    851 Connie Zolg            Maumee             OH 52   50:29 16:16 
   19   731    351 Cathy McClellan        Holland            OH 51 1:00:31 19:29 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

Place O'All No.    Name                   Town              Sta Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ===== 
    1    15    407 John Newton            Curtice            OH 58   18:27  5:57 
    2    21    825 Bill Mumford           Toledo             OH 56   19:01  6:08 
    3    33     79 Ron Carpenter          Hudson             OH 57   19:45  6:22 
    4    62    783 Gary W Valentine       Delta              OH 58   20:38  6:39 
    5    86    164 John Flahie            Sylvania           OH 57   21:57  7:04 
    6   178    165 Robert Flamm           Toledo             OH 55   24:02  7:45 
    7   192    383 Rick Merrill           Toledo             OH 55   24:16  7:49 
    8   193    598 Al Biler               Ida                MI 56   24:17  7:49 
    9   262    342 Bob Marczak            Rossford           OH 57   25:38  8:16 
   10   294    769 Carlos Decarvalho      Perrysburg         OH 57   26:16  8:28 
   11   301    647 Jim McMaster           Curtis             OH 57   26:22  8:30 
   12   336    243 Eugene Izsak           Toledo             OH 55   27:11  8:46 
   13   375    667 Harry Bubernick        Ottawa Lake        MI 56   28:19  9:07 
   14   384    385 Rick Miesle            Perrysburg         OH 59   28:27  9:10 
   15   411    570 Ron Westfall           Perrysburg         OH 57   28:53  9:18 
   16   432    745 Claude Krempa          Maumee             OH 55   29:09  9:24 
   17   439    427 Glenn Paton            Perrysburg         OH 59   29:15  9:25 
   18   517    827 Marlin Short           Wauseon            OH 58   31:16 10:04 
   19   531    265 Thomas Kalmbach        St. Louis          MO 55   31:45 10:14 
   20   565    261 Wes Johnson            Toledo             OH 58   32:59 10:37 
   21   574    109 Bob Davis              Vickery            OH 56   33:23 10:45 
   22   607    602 Wayne Crowther         Toledo             OH 56   35:30 11:26 
   23   616    309 Ken Lempert            Toledo             OH 59   36:17 11:41 
   24   626     36 Robert Berns           Toledo             OH 58   36:57 11:54 
   25   646    378 Floyd Melby            Holland            OH 57   38:32 12:25 
   26   668    726 Craig Loehrke          Edmond             OK 59   40:23 13:00 
.

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

Place O'All No.    Name                   Town              Sta Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ===== 
    1   324    357 Cheryl McCormick       Toledo             OH 56   27:02  8:42 
    2   441    207 Peggy Hall             Erie               MI 55   29:15  9:25 
    3   542     77 Sue Cameron            Perrysburg         OH 56   32:04 10:20 
    4   573    110 Carla Davis            Vickery            OH 55   33:22 10:45 
    5   615    420 Nancy Nowak            Maumee             OH 59   36:10 11:39 
    6   619    310 Anita Levin            Toledo             OH 55   36:25 11:44 
    7   647    377 Anita Melby            Holland            OH 58   38:32 12:25 
    8   678    404 Linda Murphey          Toledo             OH 56   41:55 13:30 
    9   708    193 Barbara Gearhart       Toledo             OH 59   48:04 15:29 
   10   728    710 Kathee Berns           Toledo             OH 55   58:41 18:54 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

Place O'All No.    Name                   Town              Sta Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ===== 
    1   118    765 James Buerk            Toledo             OH 64   22:56  7:23 
    2   125    609 Timothy Morrow         Spring Lake        MI 63   23:04  7:26 
    3   228    630 Jerome Tomc            Toledo             OH 64   24:57  8:02 
    4   310    147 Leonard Egan           Holland            OH 62   26:39  8:35 
    5   364    485 Wayne Schimming        Curtice            OH 62   28:05  9:03 
    6   546    242 Donald Isenhath        Sylvania           OH 60   32:20 10:25 
    7   557    313 Ed Lingerfelt          Maumee             OH 60   32:39 10:31 
    8   558    422 Larry Oberdorf         Rossford           OH 60   32:39 10:31 
    9   638    158 Jim Farmer             Toledo             OH 64   38:11 12:18 
   10   686     74 John Burnworth         Perrysburg         OH 61   42:43 13:46 
   11   705    298 Ray Landis             Wadsworth          OH 64   47:02 15:09 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

Place O'All No.    Name                   Town              Sta Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ===== 
    1   445    517 Sharon Snyder          Swanton            OH 62   29:21  9:27 
    2   669    337 Janice Mann            Lambertville       MI 60   40:29 13:02 
    3   682    718 Sharon Miller          Monroe             MI 64   42:23 13:39 
    4   706    297 Lana Landis            Wadsworth          OH 62   47:03 15:09 
    5   725    426 Maricia Parsons        Holland            OH 62   56:15 18:07 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

Place O'All No.    Name                   Town              Sta Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ===== 
    1   323    464 John  J Ritner         Toledo             OH 68   27:00  8:42 
    2   462     27 Gerry Bazer            Toledo             OH 68   29:53  9:38 
    3   562    631 Thomas Althoff         Sylvania           OH 66   32:51 10:35 
    4   714    680 Larry Johnson          Perrysburg         OH 65   49:46 16:02 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

Place O'All No.    Name                   Town              Sta Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ===== 
    1   353    386 Louise Miklovic        Maumee             OH 68   27:37  8:54 
    2   564    632 Joann Pontius          Grand Rapids       OH 65   32:59 10:37 
    3   687    344 Theresa Marvin         Metamora           OH 66   42:51 13:48 
.

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

Place O'All No.    Name                   Town              Sta Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ===== 
    1   217    343 Bernie Marvin          Metamora           OH 71   24:41  7:57 
    2   341    811 Walter Schimpf         New Washington     OH 74   27:15  8:47 
    3   401    819 George Royer           Toledo             OH 70   28:44  9:15 
    4   649    180 Richard Freed          Toledo             OH 73   38:36 12:26 
    5   689     39 George Bierley         Bowling Green      OH 70   43:52 14:08 
    6   710    293 Ron Kusz               Toledo             OH 70   48:35 15:39 

                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 & Over

Place O'All No.    Name                   Town              Sta Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ===== 
    1   538    743 Everett Luoma          Adrian             MI 75   31:59 10:18 
    2   672    285 Walter Kosydar         Toledo             OH 77   40:55 13:11 
    3   721    264 Clarence Kalmbach      Toledo             OH 88   53:07 17:06 

                        


RunMichigan.com site contents copyright 1996-2006 | RunMichigan.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved | Please click here to Contact Us RunMichigan.com
Home | Advertise with Us | Disclaimer | About Us | Submit News | Submit Race Info | Submit Results