Click here for advertising info.!

Go: results    calendar    news    high schools   colleges    links    home
Welcome to  RunMichigan.com!
Please visit our sponsors

Dexter To Ann Arbor Run
Ann Arbor, MI
June 5th, 2005
10K RESULTS | 5K RUN RESULTS
HALF MARATHON RESULTS
HALF MARATHON RELAY RESULTS
Results provided by GAULT RACE MANAGEMENT


******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall No.   Name                   City              Ag 10mi-Sp Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    1  2591 Todd Snyder            Ann Arbor         28   51:14 1:07:35  5:10 
    2    2     4 Nick Cordes            Rochester         25   52:12 1:09:19  5:18 
    3    3     5 Steven Crane           Ypsilanti         23   53:11 1:09:23  5:18 
    4    4     7 Todd Mobley            West Bloomfield   24   53:33 1:11:12  5:27 
    5    5   339 Nathan Usher           Lansing           22   53:31 1:11:16  5:27 
    6    6  2290 Bob Busquaert          Rochester         30   53:35 1:11:28  5:28 
    7    7    13 Nick Mockeridge        Belleville        23   53:50 1:11:41  5:29 
    8    8    16 Aaron Usher            Lansing           26   55:39 1:14:00  5:39 
    9    9     9 Andy Hass              Belleville        27   56:08 1:14:19  5:41 
   10   10     8 Ian Forsyth            Ann Arbor         33   56:08 1:14:34  5:42 
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall No.   Name                   City              Ag 10mi-Sp Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   29     6 Leigh Daniels          Rochester         26 1:02:24 1:22:33  6:19 
    2   34    15 Natalie Stein          East Lansing      22 1:03:51 1:23:38  6:24 
    3   56  2342 Katie Jazwinski        Dexter            26 1:04:24 1:25:57  6:34 
    4   63  1152 Kelly McConnell        Bowling Green     25 1:05:03 1:26:55  6:39 
    5   89    11 Laura Larivee          Ann Arbor         22 1:08:50 1:29:23  6:50 
    6   95     2 Amy Baker              Ann Arbor         21 1:08:06 1:29:45  6:52 
    7  118   211 Krys Brish             Milford           41 1:10:03 1:32:24  7:04 
    8  121  1422 Jessica Pontius        Saline            19 1:10:19 1:32:31  7:04 
    9  129   133 Tami Bealert           Canton            44 1:11:19 1:33:30  7:09 
   10  150  1651 Sarah Smith            Ypsilanti         23 1:11:34 1:34:57  7:15 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
Place Oall No.   Name                   City              Ag 10mi-Sp Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ===== 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
Place Oall No.   Name                   City              Ag 10mi-Sp Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  500  1785 Ana Trivax             Commerce Twp.     12 1:22:48 1:47:32  8:13 
    2 1289   593 Mindy Freeland         Albion            12 1:37:34 2:05:26  9:35 
    3 1428  1915 Taylor Woodruff        Spring Arbor      12 1:38:37 2:08:22  9:48 
    4 1592   673 Ashley Grodi           Parma             12 1:40:34 2:12:21 10:07 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 14
Place Oall No.   Name                   City              Ag 10mi-Sp Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   54   174 Jason Bishop           Dexter            14 1:04:21 1:25:55  6:34 
    2  244   498 Drew Edwards           Rochester         14 1:14:07 1:39:17  7:35 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 14
Place Oall No.   Name                   City              Ag 10mi-Sp Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  938   592 Meggan Freeland        Albion            14 1:34:56 1:57:26  8:58 
    2  958  2171 Carolyn Campbell       Ann Arbor         14 1:27:34 1:57:47  9:00 
    3 1287  1860 Amanda Weaver          Rives Junction    14 1:37:36 2:05:25  9:35 
    4 1288   479 Catie Dulworth         Jackson           13 1:34:58 2:05:25  9:35 
    5 1290  1929 Jessie Ykimoff         Jackson           13 1:37:35 2:05:27  9:35 
    6 1415  1194 Lauren McUmber         Jackson           13 1:38:38 2:07:59  9:47 
    7 1427  1707 Hanna Stewart          Parma             13 1:38:37 2:08:21  9:48 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 17
Place Oall No.   Name                   City              Ag 10mi-Sp Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  208  2322 Blake Anderson         Clinton Twp       16 1:15:09 1:37:39  7:28 
    2  245    33 Saran Ahluwalia        Rochester Hills   16 1:14:28 1:39:17  7:35 
    3  474   390 David Danes            Garden City       16 1:17:39 1:46:40  8:09 
    4  711  2190 Powell Perng           Ann Arbor         16 1:21:51 1:52:51  8:37 
    5  933  2366 Ted Howard             Birmingham        15 1:36:25 1:57:23  8:58 
    6  967  2012 Eugene Ivanov          Ann Arbor         16 1:28:54 1:58:07  9:01 
    7 1336   161 Jason Bernstein        Ann Arbor         16 1:36:08 2:06:33  9:40 
    8 1452  2377 Matt Deighton          Oxford            15 1:36:45 2:09:00  9:51 
    9 1489  2375 Andrew Stein           Oxford            15 1:38:54 2:09:39  9:54 
   10 1525  2255 Bobby Schmitz          Plymouth          15 1:37:53 2:10:38  9:59 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 17
Place Oall No.   Name                   City              Ag 10mi-Sp Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  463  1834 Gary Wagner            Ypsilanti         17 1:21:24 1:46:23  8:08 
    2  521  1269 Anne Murphy            Plymouth          16 1:22:22 1:48:16  8:16 
    3  725  2096 Anna Williams          Ann Arbor         16 1:25:18 1:53:11  8:39 
    4  731  1675 Charlotte Spencer      Ypsilanti         16 1:25:17 1:53:20  8:40 
    5  742  1564 Marian Schmidt         Grosse Pointe     16 1:24:58 1:53:34  8:41 
    6  913  1838 Shannon Wagner         Novi              16 1:32:20 1:57:02  8:56 
    7  936  1656 Hilary Snyder          Michigan Center   15 1:34:56 1:57:25  8:58 
    8  937   150 Rebekah Bentle         Jackson           15 1:34:58 1:57:25  8:58 
    9 1086  1509 Brittainy Roth         Saline            17 1:31:49 2:00:55  9:14 
   10 1087   314 Ann Chou               Ann Arbor         16 1:31:50 2:00:55  9:14 
   11 1285   149 Abby Bentle            Jackson           16 1:37:35 2:05:25  9:35 
   12 1366   639 Elsa Gieseke           Ann Arbor         17 1:38:05 2:07:12  9:43 
   13 1392  2268 Mahsimi Rostami        Ann Arbor         17 1:35:01 2:07:39  9:45 
   14 1393  1652 Sara Smith             Ann Arbor         16 1:35:01 2:07:40  9:45 
   15 1854  1708 Jessica Stewart        Dryden            16 1:45:29 2:22:11 10:52 
   16 1894   179 Molly Blakemore        Ann Arbor         17 1:49:50 2:24:04 11:00 
   17 2020  1000 Kelsey Lahnala         Saline            16 1:55:11 2:31:42 11:35 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 19
Place Oall No.   Name                   City              Ag 10mi-Sp Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   30  2119 Benjamin Gannon        Farmington Hills  19 1:03:11 1:22:49  6:20 
    2  137  2029 Greg Legowski          Garden City       19 1:10:56 1:34:05  7:11 
    3  223  1903 Chris Wilson           Ann Arbor         18 1:15:21 1:38:08  7:30 
    4  275   557 Adam Fisher            Ann Arbor         18 1:17:05 1:40:48  7:42 
    5  291   289 Michael Cavalli        Bloomfield Hills  19 1:15:53 1:41:34  7:46 
    6 1042   850 Gregory Johnson        Ann Arbor         18 1:28:51 1:59:50  9:09 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 19
Place Oall No.   Name                   City              Ag 10mi-Sp Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  121  1422 Jessica Pontius        Saline            19 1:10:19 1:32:31  7:04 
    2  313  2058 Brenna Mulholland      Ann Arbor         19 1:16:12 1:42:15  7:49 
    3  436   629 Alice Gauvin           Chelsea           18 1:23:26 1:45:30  8:04 
    4  528  1880 Margaret Wheeler       Chelsea           18 1:23:27 1:48:36  8:18 
    5  640  1246 Lauren Moloney-Egnatio Ann Arbor         19 1:25:06 1:51:21  8:30 
    6  736   625 Kim Gasieski           Chelsea           19 1:25:48 1:53:24  8:40 
    7  752  1163 Alexandra McFawn       Howell            19 1:25:45 1:53:51  8:42 
    8  817  1337 Carrie Oleszkowicz     Plymouth          19 1:28:22 1:55:00  8:47 
    9  951  1316 Jenna Noss             Brighton          19 1:30:55 1:57:42  9:00 
   10 1026   631 Sara Gdowski           Taylor            18 1:30:31 1:59:29  9:08 
   11 1148   977 Emily Krol             Bloomfield Hills  19 1:30:36 2:02:23  9:21 
   12 1504  1397 Elise Petersen         Cincinnati        19 1:38:14 2:10:18  9:57 
   13 1660  2308 Colleen Naughton       Royal Oak         18 1:37:51 2:14:20 10:16 
   14 2040  2120 Rebekkah Goodman-Willi Saline            18 1:56:05 2:33:07 11:42 
   15 2118   164 Candice Bertovick      Dearborn          19 2:03:33 2:46:04 12:41 
   16       2078 Kaitlin Schneider      Ann Arbor         19 1:32:47               

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Oall No.   Name                   City              Ag 10mi-Sp Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    3     5 Steven Crane           Ypsilanti         23   53:11 1:09:23  5:18 
    2    4     7 Todd Mobley            West Bloomfield   24   53:33 1:11:12  5:27 
    3    5   339 Nathan Usher           Lansing           22   53:31 1:11:16  5:27 
    4    7    13 Nick Mockeridge        Belleville        23   53:50 1:11:41  5:29 
    5   19  1510 Parker Roth            Grosse Pointe Par 24   59:43 1:19:22  6:04 
    6   22  1295 Matthew Nester         Howell            22 1:00:31 1:20:20  6:08 
    7   28    24 Eyad Abu-Isa           Ann Arbor         24 1:01:57 1:22:23  6:18 
    8   31  2014 James Johnson          Eaton Rapids      24 1:00:01 1:22:52  6:20 
    9   37  2071 Andrew Porinsky        Dexter            20 1:02:54 1:23:44  6:24 
   10   46  1521 Aaron Ruhlig           Ann Arbor         23 1:03:52 1:25:05  6:30 
   11   66  2128 Michael Kattula        Chelsea           21 1:06:58 1:27:27  6:41 
   12  100  1977 Kevin Correa           Ann Arbor         23 1:08:26 1:30:30  6:55 
   13  145  2089 Chris Szczepanski      Ann Arbor         23 1:11:20 1:34:42  7:14 
   14  146  1989 Mike Ferryall          Plymouth          24 1:11:51 1:34:43  7:14 
   15  149  1645 Kyle Smith             Royal Oak         24 1:11:23 1:34:53  7:15 
   16  154   856 Chris Jones            Ann Arbor         24 1:13:11 1:35:03  7:16 
   17  207   438 Joshua Dickson         Brockport         21 1:14:52 1:37:38  7:28 
   18  220  1384 Dan Peltier            Ann Arbor         23 1:13:51 1:38:01  7:29 
   19  238  1878 Jeff Wereszczynski     Ann Arbor         23 1:15:15 1:38:53  7:33 
   20  294  1938 Justyn Zajac           Livonia           21 1:18:12 1:41:42  7:46 
   21  308  1039 Michael Lieberman      Ann Arbor         24 1:17:41 1:42:12  7:49 
   22  316  2297 Stephen Walton         Ann Arbor         23 1:18:31 1:42:23  7:49 
   23  332  1945 Nathan Zeigler         Chelsea           22 1:18:37 1:43:02  7:52 
   24  359  2331 Eric Voigt             South Lyon        24 1:18:17 1:43:39  7:55 
   25  437    39 William Alberts        Detroit           23 1:18:26 1:45:30  8:04 
   26  444   441 John Dishinger         Ann Arbor         23 1:21:03 1:45:53  8:05 
   27  457  1765 Steve Thomas           Ann Arbor         23 1:21:17 1:46:09  8:07 
   28  533  2265 Eric Harding           Ann Arbor         23 1:22:26 1:48:48  8:19 
   29  564  2244 Joshua Landon          Saline            23 1:23:02 1:49:45  8:23 
   30  570  2118 Paul Funnell           Grosse Ile        23 1:26:14 1:49:54  8:24 
   31  612  2177 Mark Williams          Ann Arbor         20 1:22:18 1:50:52  8:28 
   32  672  1968 Jeffrey Borgeson       Ann Arbor         22 1:24:52 1:52:05  8:34 
   33  797  2110 Harold Booesch         Ann Arbor         22 1:23:52 1:54:35  8:45 
   34  818   771 Matt Hoelzel           Livonia           20 1:28:23 1:55:00  8:47 
   35  862  1415 Eric Plantinga         Grand Rapids      24 1:26:15 1:56:04  8:52 
   36  906   926 Daniel Kingsley        Grosse Pointe Woo 20 1:27:24 1:56:53  8:56 
   37  932  2207 Andrew Klesh           Ann Arbor         22 1:28:24 1:57:23  8:58 
   38  968   560 Kyle Fisher            Howell            24 1:30:11 1:58:07  9:01 
   39 1125  1818 Craig Verlinden        Ann Arbor         22 1:33:41 2:01:50  9:19 
   40 1143  2161 Dan Klein              Ann Arbor         23 1:35:24 2:02:16  9:20 
   41 1209    49 Austin Anderson        Ann Arbor         20 1:32:13 2:03:45  9:27 
   42 1260  1992 Aaron Fickes           Brighton          24 1:35:42 2:04:54  9:33 
   43 1551  1644 Jason Smith            Farmington Hils   24 1:39:08 2:11:15 10:02 
   44 1651  1340 Jason Omo              Ann Arbor         24 1:38:00 2:13:52 10:14 
   45 1942   183 Alex Bogherie          Farmington Hills  22 1:48:18 2:26:41 11:12 
   46 2003   127 Jim Bauer              Ann Arbor         24 1:48:03 2:30:15 11:29 
   47 2067  1501 Josh Rosenspire        Ann Arbor         22 1:56:04 2:35:16 11:52 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Oall No.   Name                   City              Ag 10mi-Sp Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   34    15 Natalie Stein          East Lansing      22 1:03:51 1:23:38  6:24 
    2   89    11 Laura Larivee          Ann Arbor         22 1:08:50 1:29:23  6:50 
    3   95     2 Amy Baker              Ann Arbor         21 1:08:06 1:29:45  6:52 
    4  150  1651 Sarah Smith            Ypsilanti         23 1:11:34 1:34:57  7:15 
    5  155   389 Emily Damuth           Ann Arbor         23 1:13:12 1:35:03  7:16 
    6  157   397 Anna-Lisette Davis     Ann Arbor         22 1:12:25 1:35:18  7:17 
    7  200   361 Amy Corrigan           Charlotte         23 1:13:27 1:37:24  7:27 
    8  224  1665 Erica Solway           Birmingham        23 1:14:03 1:38:09  7:30 
    9  230  1131 Kelly Matheson         Ann Arbor         24 1:13:56 1:38:28  7:31 
   10  269    10 Dana Larivee           Ann Arbor         22 1:15:59 1:40:41  7:42 
   11  286   868 Julie Kamer            Fort Gratiot      23 1:17:03 1:41:21  7:45 
   12  298   920 Larisa Kindell         Ann Arbor         24 1:16:13 1:41:50  7:47 
   13  320   964 Sara Kosik             Hillsdale         22 1:16:03 1:42:31  7:50 
   14  326  2099 Kate Winkelhaus        Ann Arbor         22 1:18:10 1:42:53  7:52 
   15  330   898 Kristin Kepsel         Macomb Twp.       22 1:17:57 1:43:00  7:52 
   16  334   106 Alexandra Banner       Ann Arbor         24 1:18:31 1:43:06  7:53 
   17  341  1728 Aimee Summers          Ann Arbor         23 1:16:31 1:43:15  7:53 
   18  344  1563 Karmen Schmidt         Allendale         23 1:15:30 1:43:17  7:53 
   19  356   890 Samantha Kempner       Ann Arbor         24 1:18:20 1:43:35  7:55 
   20  404  1674 Courtney Spence        Ann Arbor         24 1:19:03 1:44:34  7:59 
   21  445   992 Robbi Kupfer           Ann Arbor         22 1:21:03 1:45:53  8:05 
   22  458   494 Katie Easton                             24 1:19:01 1:46:09  8:07 
   23  476  1577 Sarah Schweihofer      Perrysburg        23 1:19:33 1:46:42  8:09 
   24  494  2140 Nicole Moundros        Ann Arbor         21 1:20:21 1:47:25  8:12 
   25  508  1792 Lesley Turner          Ann Arbor         23 1:21:39 1:47:50  8:14 
   26  530   108 Lisa Baran             South Lyon        21 1:21:08 1:48:44  8:18 
   27  534  2264 Erika Roesler          Brigham City      23 1:22:26 1:48:48  8:19 
   28  548    22 Johanna Abend          Ann Arbor         24 1:23:41 1:49:12  8:21 
   29  551   175 Theresa Bishop         Mason             23 1:22:53 1:49:15  8:21 
   30  572  1590 Nicole Seleno          Ann Arbor         22 1:23:27 1:50:01  8:24 
   31  573    27 Kristen Adams          Ann Arbor         23 1:23:28 1:50:01  8:24 
   32  577   382 Amy D'antonio          Ann Arbor         24 1:24:14 1:50:05  8:25 
   33  598  1210 Melanie Mester         Canton            23 1:22:25 1:50:31  8:27 
   34  708    31 Rhea Agostini          Ionia             23 1:25:34 1:52:46  8:37 
   35  723   867 Jennie Kamer           Fort Gratiot      21 1:26:27 1:53:10  8:39 
   36  768   767 Julia Hitchingham      Berkley           23 1:24:36 1:54:06  8:43 
   37  777  1636 Jillian Sivinski       Ypsilanti         22 1:27:03 1:54:16  8:44 
   38  793   186 Julie Boledovich       Ann Arbor         24 1:24:51 1:54:34  8:45 
   39  822  1310 Torey Nobach           Fowler            22 1:28:03 1:55:01  8:47 
   40  856  4189 Corinne Kistka         Chelsea           22 1:27:40 1:55:48  8:51 
   41  863  1416 Sarah Plantinga        Grand Rapids      24 1:25:51 1:56:04  8:52 
   42  874   889 Mollie Kempa           Novi              20 1:30:26 1:56:12  8:53 
   43  876   918 Meghan Kimball         Mt. Clemens       23 1:28:47 1:56:15  8:53 
   44  894   853 Whitney Johnson        Ann Arbor         23 1:27:59 1:56:34  8:54 
   45  908  2205 Anna Tattan            Ann Arbor         21 1:29:29 1:56:54  8:56 
   46  910  1307 Jennifer Nichols       Ypsilanti         20 1:28:45 1:57:00  8:56 
   47  999  1341 Jessica Oniga          East Lansing      22 1:32:07 1:58:41  9:04 
   48 1009   887 Sara Kellogg           Ann Arbor         24 1:29:05 1:58:53  9:05 
   49 1035  1592 Ani Seromik            Ann Arbor         22 1:30:45 1:59:38  9:08 
   50 1057   638 Abby Gienapp           Brighton          23 1:31:41 2:00:16  9:11 
   51 1073  1658 Kate Sobczak           Clinton Twp.      23 1:31:22 2:00:32  9:13 
   52 1098   726 Courtney Head          Brighton          20 1:31:23 2:01:21  9:16 
   53 1104  1956 Annie Zuzelski         Detroit           23 1:32:16 2:01:27  9:17 
   54 1105   306 Cady Chintis           Ferndale          22 1:32:16 2:01:27  9:17 
   55 1127  1395 Kelly Peters           Ann Arbor         23 1:33:15 2:01:52  9:19 
   56 1207    68 Tara Arrendondo        Ann Arbor         24 1:31:52 2:03:38  9:27 
   57 1234  1835 Katie Wagner           Ann Arbor         23 1:32:15 2:04:14  9:29 
   58 1249   518 Lindsey Erickson       Brighton          24 1:31:29 2:04:39  9:31 
   59 1250   859 Lesley Jones           Albion            20 1:32:13 2:04:40  9:31 
   60 1375   490 Jennifer Dzieciolowski Warern            24 1:37:39 2:07:20  9:44 
   61 1387   550 Lucy Finkel            Lansing           21 1:38:12 2:07:33  9:45 
   62 1408  2015 Jessica Johnson        Ann Arbor         24 1:36:10 2:07:55  9:46 
   63 1432   605 Lindsay Gabbard        Troy              24 1:35:54 2:08:29  9:49 
   64 1478   396 Laura Davies-Ludlow    Ann Arbor         22 1:38:18 2:09:30  9:54 
   65 1490  1108 Jackie Marlin          Livonia           24 1:37:20 2:09:42  9:54 
   66 1545    45 Sashai Alvarez         Ann Arbor         21 1:38:29 2:10:58 10:00 
   67 1552  1646 Lisa Smith             Brighton          24 1:39:08 2:11:16 10:02 
   68 1576  1433 Michelle Preputnik     Milan             24 1:41:54 2:11:51 10:04 
   69 1584  1960 Emily Beam             Ann Arbor         20 1:41:22 2:12:05 10:05 
   70 1588  2176 Kendal Kuneman         Ann Arbor         21 1:36:57 2:12:16 10:06 
   71 1594  2005 Mony Grewal            West Bloomfield   24 1:38:04 2:12:22 10:07 
   72 1616  2222 Mara Tornga            Muskegon          23 1:40:31 2:12:54 10:09 
   73 1640   972 Megan Krajewski        Ann Arbor         23 1:40:55 2:13:42 10:13 
   74 1686  2123 Engrid Hermann         Ann Arbor         24 1:35:18 2:15:08 10:19 
   75 1766  1512 Loren Roumell          Birmingham        24 1:41:57 2:17:59 10:32 
   76 1768   315 Jessica Christel       Ann Arbor         22 1:43:03 2:18:04 10:33 
   77 1772  1625 Kerry Silva            Chicago           22 1:44:02 2:18:07 10:33 
   78 1834  2354 Nicole Harzdorf        Brighton          20 1:49:10 2:21:09 10:47 
   79 1842   360 Lorea Coronado-Garcia  Ann Arbor         20 1:43:30 2:21:40 10:49 
   80 1869   217 Laura Brosius          Ann Arbor         20 1:46:10 2:22:47 10:54 
   81 1891   658 Martina Graef          Ypsilanti         23 1:46:03 2:23:54 11:00 
   82 1900   869 Elizabeth Kaminsky     Bloomfield Hills  22 1:44:41 2:24:30 11:02 
   83 1901   423 Michele Demers         Ann Arbor         24 1:45:20 2:24:40 11:03 
   84 1908  1209 Kelly Mertz            Ann Arbor         23 1:48:13 2:24:45 11:03 
   85 1954   806 Kelly Huggard          Midland           20 1:48:01 2:27:04 11:14 
   86 1966  2259 Nina Palmo             Ann Arbor         23 1:49:16 2:27:58 11:18 
   87 1990    38 Erin Alberico          Ann Arbor         24 1:49:27 2:29:29 11:25 
   88 2002  2122 Carla Gray             Ypsilanti         23 1:50:32 2:30:15 11:29 
   89 2032    44 Emily Alt              Holland           24 1:54:11 2:32:33 11:39 
   90 2059  1853 Rachel Warren          Battle Creek      21 1:55:34 2:34:39 11:49 
   91 2075   474 Erin Dronen            Ann Arbor         20 1:53:48 2:36:12 11:56 
   92 2092  2032 Diane Leonard          Howell            24 1:54:42 2:39:05 12:09 
   93 2105  2216 Alison Dormer          Ann Arbor         22 2:00:49 2:42:40 12:25 
   94 2131  2195 Emily Sias             Mount Pleasant    20 1:32:46 2:49:15 12:56 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Oall No.   Name                   City              Ag 10mi-Sp Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    1  2591 Todd Snyder            Ann Arbor         28   51:14 1:07:35  5:10 
    2    2     4 Nick Cordes            Rochester         25   52:12 1:09:19  5:18 
    3    8    16 Aaron Usher            Lansing           26   55:39 1:14:00  5:39 
    4    9     9 Andy Hass              Belleville        27   56:08 1:14:19  5:41 
    5   15   204 Matt Bozung            Lansing           27   57:22 1:17:14  5:54 
    6   16   435 Hamshivraj Dhamrat     Pittsfield Townsh 27   58:47 1:17:17  5:54 
    7   25  2361 Timothy Budzyn         Ann Arbor         29 1:00:59 1:21:29  6:14 
    8   68  1601 Thomas Shanabruch      Ann Arbor         27 1:05:14 1:27:52  6:43 
    9   81  2115 Joseph Eichenseher     Madison           28 1:08:19 1:29:00  6:48 
   10   97  2051 Jonathan Miller        Whitmore Lake     29 1:06:33 1:29:47  6:52 
   11   98   191 Roger Bonga            Lowell            29 1:08:20 1:29:58  6:53 
   12  117   329 Jeff Cohen             Ann Arbor         27 1:09:24 1:32:13  7:03 
   13  131   562 Evan Fitzgerald        Rockville         25 1:11:12 1:33:45  7:10 
   14  133   330 Justin Cohen           Ann Arbor         25 1:10:23 1:33:58  7:11 
   15  135   297 Jonathan Chappell      Dearborn          29 1:10:09 1:34:02  7:11 
   16  138   237 Greg Buhoveckey        Swanton           28 1:10:23 1:34:05  7:11 
   17  139  2019 Scott Kiff             Ann Arbor         27 1:11:49 1:34:08  7:12 
   18  160    41 Craig Alguire          Ann Arbor         28 1:11:20 1:35:41  7:19 
   19  167   135 Brian Beauchamp        Ann Arbor         28 1:12:55 1:35:50  7:19 
   20  171  2241 Jason Marschner        Royal Oak         28 1:13:00 1:35:57  7:20 
   21  181   567 Matthew Flannigan      Lansing           29 1:12:57 1:36:35  7:23 
   22  198  2175 Joshua Sanchez         Ann Arbor         27 1:13:12 1:37:22  7:26 
   23  240   536 Benjamin Farrar        Ann Arbor         27 1:14:04 1:38:57  7:34 
   24  253  1850 Charles Warpehoski     Ann Arbor         27 1:16:42 1:39:41  7:37 
   25  254  1367 Michael Parker         Ypsilanti         27 1:17:08 1:39:48  7:38 
   26  256  2192 Kristofer Forsyth      Canton            29 1:13:12 1:39:54  7:38 
   27  263  1948 Michael Zienkiewicz    Ann Arbor         27 1:15:01 1:40:25  7:40 
   28  266  1235 James Mingay           Windsor           29 1:17:17 1:40:31  7:41 
   29  270   925 Timothy King           Ann Arbor         29 1:16:27 1:40:42  7:42 
   30  271  1436 John Preston           Woodhaven         28 1:17:09 1:40:43  7:42 
   31  273   419 Christopher Deline     Ann Arbor         25 1:18:15 1:40:45  7:42 
   32  277   475 Bryan Dryer            Clinton Township  27 1:17:00 1:40:55  7:43 
   33  285  1180 Stephen McKenna        Ann Arbor         27 1:14:58 1:41:21  7:45 
   34  289  2507 Jason Gradinar         Farmington        27 1:17:20 1:41:32  7:46 
   35  328  1869 Jason Weiler           Woodstock         26 1:18:00 1:42:56  7:52 
   36  335  1077 John Callaghan         Farmington Hills  27 1:17:36 1:43:06  7:53 
   37  346    56 Ryan Arens             Farmington        26 1:18:27 1:43:20  7:54 
   38  350   825 Brian Jackson          Ypsilanti         26 1:10:10 1:43:23  7:54 
   39  354  1081 Matthew Lyons          Ypailanti         29 1:16:42 1:43:33  7:55 
   40  366  2326 Brian Couillard        Saginaw           28 1:17:15 1:43:49  7:56 
   41  368  1944 Jeremy Zeigler         Ann Arbor         28 1:18:35 1:43:52  7:56 
   42  374  1610 Huanyuan Sheng         Ann Arbor         29 1:19:42 1:43:56  7:56 
   43  392  1054 Matthew Lorenz         Livonia           28 1:21:16 1:44:15  7:58 
   44  406  1973 Dave Campbell          Southfield        29 1:18:59 1:44:38  8:00 
   45  448  1254 David Morris           Ann Arbor         27 1:19:57 1:45:54  8:06 
   46  453   981 Damon Krueger          Ann Arbor         27 1:18:57 1:46:01  8:06 
   47  483  2504 Armando Castill Russi  Ann Arbor         26 1:19:40 1:47:01  8:11 
   48  487  1474 Matt Richards          Ypsilanti         25 1:20:22 1:47:06  8:11 
   49  492   553 Rich Firman            Eaton Rapids      27 1:23:01 1:47:16  8:12 
   50  539  1971 Justin Burleson        Belleville        27 1:25:10 1:49:06  8:20 
   51  569   963 Steve Korte            Ypsilanti         25 1:23:45 1:49:54  8:24 
   52  585  1704 Bob Stevenson          Ann Arbor         27 1:24:08 1:50:13  8:25 
   53  594  1913 Daniel Wolocko         Dearborn          27 1:23:17 1:50:22  8:26 
   54  602   124 Brian Bassett          Southfield        27 1:23:07 1:50:38  8:27 
   55  614   325 Jeff Clarkson          Victor            25 1:25:43 1:50:56  8:29 
   56  615  1743 Jack Taeff             Southgate         29 1:25:06 1:50:56  8:29 
   57  642  2021 Michael Kowatch        Williamston       29 1:23:47 1:51:23  8:31 
   58  644  1158 Doug McCune            Clinton           29 1:23:47 1:51:24  8:31 
   59  677   742 Andrew Henderson       Ann Arbor         28 1:21:07 1:52:08  8:34 
   60  685   770 Joel Hockin            Whitmore Lake     26 1:28:08 1:52:14  8:35 
   61  694   915 Hyon Cheol Kim         Ann Arbor         29 1:24:06 1:52:28  8:36 
   62  698  2294 Adam Rosender          Birmingham        28 1:23:49 1:52:34  8:36 
   63  701  1682 Brian Spratke          Grand Rapids      27 1:25:04 1:52:35  8:36 
   64  703  1858 Justin Ways            Toledo            28 1:24:30 1:52:36  8:36 
   65  705   640 Steve Gifford          Macomb            29 1:27:49 1:52:43  8:37 
   66  724   660 Michelle Grant         Allen Park        27 1:26:24 1:53:11  8:39 
   67  728  1089 Gabriel Maine          Ann Arbor         28 1:25:11 1:53:14  8:39 
   68  757  1967 Jason Bitman           Ann Arbor         28 1:26:27 1:53:54  8:42 
   69  765   577 David Ford             Ann Arbor         29 1:24:57 1:54:05  8:43 
   70  776   768 Patrick Hoag           Ypsilanti         29 1:27:03 1:54:16  8:44 
   71  783  1360 Brian Pappas           Detroit           26 1:25:10 1:54:22  8:44 
   72  788   338 Jason Colwell          Dearborn          28 1:27:07 1:54:32  8:45 
   73  801   682 John Gunselman         Novi              26 1:23:13 1:54:44  8:46 
   74  805   404 Tom De Brabandere      Troy              28 1:25:37 1:54:49  8:46 
   75  806  1118 Eric Martin            Ann Arbor         26 1:30:19 1:54:49  8:46 
   76  814   626 Richard Gasiorski      Sylvania          29 1:23:57 1:54:54  8:47 
   77  846  2094 Caleb Westfall         East Lansing      26 1:27:45 1:55:40  8:50 
   78  857  1175 Michael McGriff        Austin            28 1:27:35 1:55:50  8:51 
   79  893  2332 Burke Jenkins          Detroit           29 1:30:06 1:56:34  8:54 
   80  922  1284 Derek Narendra         Ann Arbor         25 1:29:58 1:57:10  8:57 
   81  927   220 Alec Brown             Farmington        26 1:28:23 1:57:18  8:58 
   82  953  1594 Dana Severson          Farmington Hills  28 1:29:27 1:57:43  9:00 
   83  979  1381 Brett Pedersen         Dexter            25 1:29:55 1:58:18  9:02 
   84  984    72 Trevor Asti            Pontiac           27 1:26:46 1:58:23  9:03 
   85  985  1453 William Rand           Ann Arbor         29 1:27:06 1:58:24  9:03 
   86  992   989 Eric Kulick            Ann Arbor         25 1:30:49 1:58:34  9:04 
   87  993  2020 Kristopher Korvun      Grosse Pointe Far 28 1:30:00 1:58:34  9:04 
   88 1004   332 Michael Cohn           Ann Arbor         26 1:30:42 1:58:45  9:04 
   89 1011   936 Bryce Klug             Farmington Hills  25 1:27:14 1:58:55  9:05 
   90 1024   480 Kevin Duncan           Plymouth          27 1:29:51 1:59:22  9:07 
   91 1041   661 Shawn Grant            Allen Park        26 1:30:05 1:59:50  9:09 
   92 1043   957 Patrick Kongsilp       Parsippany        25 1:30:13 1:59:51  9:09 
   93 1045   913 Edward Kim             Ann Arbor         26 1:30:17 1:59:58  9:10 
   94 1061  1643 Graham Smith           Pocatello         29 1:32:10 2:00:20  9:12 
   95 1070   679 Steven Grzesiak        Detroit           28 1:32:11 2:00:29  9:12 
   96 1072  1619 Andrew Shreiner        Ann Arbor         29 1:32:35 2:00:30  9:12 
   97 1095  1621 Sanjeev Shrivastava    Ann Arbor         28 1:32:27 2:01:18  9:16 
   98 1119  2103 Johnny Young           Brownstown        25 1:28:47 2:01:43  9:18 
   99 1128   318 Jeremy Church          Ann Arbor         28 1:30:34 2:01:53  9:19 
  100 1147  1336 Andrew Oleszkowicz     Detroit           25 1:32:04 2:02:23  9:21 
  101 1196  1119 Jason Martin           Clinton Township  29 1:32:37 2:03:31  9:26 
  102 1225  1797 Chris Uhl              Berkley           28 1:33:25 2:04:06  9:29 
  103 1231  1607 Patrick Shea           Ann Arbor         26 1:32:00 2:04:10  9:29 
  104 1241   347 Jeffrey Conway         Dearborn          29 1:30:54 2:04:22  9:30 
  105 1247   458 Jason Doublestein      South Haven       29 1:35:18 2:04:32  9:31 
  106 1274  1943 Jeff Zapor             Ypsilanti         28 1:35:21 2:05:18  9:34 
  107 1278  1497 Patrick Rorai          Detroit           27 1:33:06 2:05:21  9:35 
  108 1281  2327 Matt Uhl               Grandville        28 1:33:26 2:05:23  9:35 
  109 1292   201 Daniel Boss            Farmington Hills  28 1:32:33 2:05:30  9:35 
  110 1305   534 Michael Farina         Berkley           28 1:33:27 2:05:47  9:37 
  111 1343   143 Todd Benczkowski       Ann Arbor         28 1:32:29 2:06:36  9:40 
  112 1345  2348 Nick Fitzgerald        Windsor           29 1:37:48 2:06:37  9:40 
  113 1394   295 Jonathan Chapel        Howell            26 1:32:36 2:07:40  9:45 
  114 1433   837 Frank Jere             Monroe            29 1:36:05 2:08:29  9:49 
  115 1435  1441 Nathan Quenby          Ann Arbor         28 1:37:23 2:08:34  9:49 
  116 1454  1105 Christian Marcillo     Pontiac           29 1:37:50 2:09:02  9:51 
  117 1464  1401 Seth Peterson          Ann Arbor         29 1:37:26 2:09:13  9:52 
  118 1481  1516 Anshuman Roy           Ann Arbor         26 1:37:02 2:09:32  9:54 
  119 1491  1774 Mike Toborg            Ann Arbor         28 1:35:26 2:09:43  9:55 
  120 1546   312 Ed Cho                 Ann Arbor         27 1:41:50 2:11:00 10:00 
  121 1555   485 David Dyck             Youngstown        29 1:40:54 2:11:19 10:02 
  122 1560  1715 Kyle Stone             Ann Arbor         28 1:36:29 2:11:30 10:03 
  123 1572   844 Aaron Johnson          Ann Arbor         28 1:37:32 2:11:46 10:04 
  124 1607  1017 Rajesh Laungani        West Bloomfield   27 1:40:15 2:12:37 10:08 
  125 1609  1933 Andrew Young           Knoxville         28 1:42:02 2:12:39 10:08 
  126 1634  1983 Dmitri Dolgov          Ann Arbor         27 1:41:55 2:13:27 10:12 
  127 1644  2007 Robert Hammond         Ypsilanti         25 1:37:01 2:13:44 10:13 
  128 1656  1303 Eric Nguyen            Ann Arbor         25 1:40:49 2:14:07 10:15 
  129 1671  1271 Brian Murphy           Ann Arbor         27 1:39:20 2:14:41 10:17 
  130 1694  1784 Jacob Trevino          Ypsilanti         25 1:38:15 2:15:25 10:21 
  131 1699  1557 Matthew Schaller       Ann Arbor         26 1:39:55 2:15:38 10:22 
  132 1737  1364 Hirak Parikh           Ann Arbor         25 1:37:34 2:16:50 10:27 
  133 1742  1572 Conrad Schutte         East Lansing      27 1:40:22 2:16:53 10:27 
  134 1757  2157 Abhishek Crupta        Ann Arbor         28 1:43:09 2:17:27 10:30 
  135 1820  2057 Michael Morse          Ann Arbor         26 1:41:13 2:20:37 10:44 
  136 1836   212 Todd Brockdorf         Ann Arbor         28 1:44:36 2:21:11 10:47 
  137 1837  1371 David Parzen           Ann Arbor         27 1:43:51 2:21:17 10:48 
  138 1865  1701 Calvin Stevens         Linden            25 1:47:45 2:22:44 10:54 
  139 1870   717 Kevin Hartgerink       Ann Arbor         29 1:45:52 2:22:49 10:55 
  140 1903    43 Daniel Almirall        Ann Arbor         26 1:45:20 2:24:40 11:03 
  141 1965  2260 Ralph Balck            Grand Rapids      26 1:49:16 2:27:58 11:18 
  142 1987  2180 Joshua Jacobs          West Bloomfield   29 1:49:30 2:29:26 11:25 
  143 2005  1098 Scott Mancino          Ann Arbor         25 1:50:28 2:30:20 11:29 
  144 2041   652 Daniel Gombert         Ann Arbor         26 1:57:59 2:33:09 11:42 
  145 2053    78 Jeremy Auld            Flint             29 1:54:31 2:34:24 11:48 
  146 2073   486 Don Dyck               Warsaw            29 1:54:33 2:35:52 11:54 
  147 2087  1378 Nicholas Paul          Linden            27 1:55:06 2:38:17 12:05 
  148 2113  1161 Michael McDonald       Monroe            25 2:00:09 2:43:46 12:31 
  149 2117  2105 Tom Zielonka           Shelby Twp.       26 2:03:29 2:45:55 12:40 
  150 2127  1084 Christopher MacHnacki  Canton            25 2:04:29 2:48:43 12:53 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Oall No.   Name                   City              Ag 10mi-Sp Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   29     6 Leigh Daniels          Rochester         26 1:02:24 1:22:33  6:19 
    2   56  2342 Katie Jazwinski        Dexter            26 1:04:24 1:25:57  6:34 
    3   63  1152 Kelly McConnell        Bowling Green     25 1:05:03 1:26:55  6:39 
    4  172   891 Tara Kendall           Ann Arbor         29 1:11:49 1:36:05  7:21 
    5  182  2307 Andrea Wudyka          Birmingham        27 1:13:33 1:36:38  7:23 
    6  205   714 Rachel Harris          Bloomfield Hills  27 1:14:02 1:37:36  7:27 
    7  228  2317 Amy Bork               Monroe            28 1:11:17 1:38:22  7:31 
    8  246  2129 Danya Keene            Madison           29 1:14:18 1:39:21  7:35 
    9  274   253 Ema Cakmak             Ann Arbor         27 1:16:04 1:40:47  7:42 
   10  299   202 Julie Boss             Farmington Hills  28 1:16:43 1:41:50  7:47 
   11  361  2106 Melanie Zuber          Novi              28 1:18:37 1:43:41  7:55 
   12  384   834 Liz Jenkins            Comstock Park     27 1:19:59 1:44:08  7:57 
   13  403  1066 Joanelle Lugo          Ann Arbor         26 1:19:01 1:44:33  7:59 
   14  430   585 Francesca Forzani      Ann Arbor         29 1:19:21 1:45:20  8:03 
   15  438  1043 Jennifer Lloyd         Royal Oak         29 1:19:31 1:45:30  8:04 
   16  467   311 Brenda Cho             Ann Arbor         29 1:20:21 1:46:29  8:08 
   17  485  1104 Amanda Manthey         Sylvania          26 1:21:13 1:47:04  8:11 
   18  524  1070 MacKenzie Lurie        Northville        27 1:21:54 1:48:24  8:17 
   19  538  1739 Christy Synowiec       Sylvania          28 1:22:30 1:49:02  8:20 
   20  571  1007 Melissa Langridge      Ferndale          29 1:24:11 1:49:56  8:24 
   21  581  1954 Yael Zohar             Novi              25 1:22:30 1:50:09  8:25 
   22  590   772 Emily Hoey             Chicago           28 1:23:52 1:50:21  8:26 
   23  596  2183 Asantewah Denchi       Canton            25 1:23:31 1:50:26  8:26 
   24  600   354 Allison Cooper         Jackson           27 1:24:24 1:50:34  8:27 
   25  613   276 Christi Carpenter      Detroit           25 1:25:25 1:50:53  8:28 
   26  616  2293 Christine Vandenbergh  Birmingham        29 1:23:49 1:50:56  8:29 
   27  621   454 Jill Donovan           Howell            27 1:24:22 1:51:02  8:29 
   28  626   269 Jessica Carlson        Rochester Hills   26 1:23:04 1:51:06  8:29 
   29  632  2150 Kristy Burgess         Dearborn          25 1:24:33 1:51:13  8:30 
   30  645  1870 Allison Weimer         Belleville        27 1:23:51 1:51:24  8:31 
   31  653  2339 Elisabeth Sobota-Perry Dearborn Heights  27 1:23:18 1:51:35  8:31 
   32  691   383 Estelle D'souza        Ann Arbor         29 1:26:40 1:52:22  8:35 
   33  714  1693 Tansley Stearns        Farmington Hills  28 1:24:09 1:53:03  8:38 
   34  716  1875 Gena Welch             Madison Heights   29 1:26:02 1:53:04  8:38 
   35  720  1837 Nicole Wagner          Ann Arbor         25 1:25:34 1:53:09  8:39 
   36  748  2270 Beth Fortino           Plymouth          28 1:27:35 1:53:40  8:41 
   37  763  1703 Anne Stevenson         Ann Arbor         27 1:26:49 1:54:01  8:43 
   38  764   305 Joan Cheng             Ann Arbor         25 1:26:34 1:54:03  8:43 
   39  809  1926 Stephanie Yang         Ann Arbor         28 1:29:19 1:54:51  8:46 
   40  821   602 Seren Frost            Chicago           25 1:28:55 1:55:01  8:47 
   41  828   249 Amy Buss               Livonia           27 1:28:21 1:55:12  8:48 
   42  838   376 Jen Cunliffe           Ann Arbor         26 1:26:07 1:55:23  8:49 
   43  843  1722 Emily Stuntebeck       Ann Arbor         29 1:26:18 1:55:32  8:50 
   44  861   429 Kristy Deskovitz       Riverview         26 1:28:43 1:56:04  8:52 
   45  870   839 Sarah Jirek            Ann Arbor         25 1:29:23 1:56:08  8:52 
   46  907  1830 Maggie Bales Voss      Fort Gratiot      28 1:24:48 1:56:54  8:56 
   47  928    35 Karleen Ahuja          Ann Arbor         28 1:26:28 1:57:18  8:58 
   48  943    84 Erin Aylward           Beverly Hills     25 1:28:34 1:57:29  8:59 
   49  952  1923 Kimberly Yaekle        Plymouth          28 1:29:48 1:57:42  9:00 
   50  973  1399 Lauren Peterson        Ann Arbor         26 1:29:56 1:58:11  9:02 
   51  994  2037 Amanda Long            Grosse Pointe Far 26 1:30:02 1:58:37  9:04 
   52  996  1463 Meghan Reece           Elgin             28 1:30:11 1:58:39  9:04 
   53 1032   931 Amy Kliber             Blacklick         28 1:30:44 1:59:35  9:08 
   54 1037  1901 Amber Williamson       Macomb            29 1:29:59 1:59:39  9:09 
   55 1060   644 Michelle Girdler       Berkley           27 1:32:10 2:00:17  9:11 
   56 1064   215 Sarah Brooks           Ann Arbor         29 1:32:34 2:00:24  9:12 
   57 1075  2253 Jutta Hager            Ann Arbor         28 1:30:57 2:00:35  9:13 
   58 1079  2930 Kristie Schaufele      Howell            26 1:29:19 2:00:42  9:13 
   59 1084  1093 Anne Maliszewski       Grosse Pointe Woo 28 1:32:07 2:00:47  9:14 
   60 1090  1744 Katie Talik            Ann Arbor         26 1:32:26 2:01:01  9:15 
   61 1163  1911 Jenifer Wolf           Chicago           26 1:34:36 2:02:48  9:23 
   62 1178  2114 Alison Dimond          Ann Arbor         29 1:34:36 2:03:11  9:25 
   63 1182  1920 Janice Wu              Ann Arbor         26 1:33:29 2:03:17  9:25 
   64 1190   439 Lisa Diepenhorst       Ann Arbor         29 1:34:31 2:03:25  9:26 
   65 1198  1466 Jennifer Reid          Howell            29 1:35:15 2:03:31  9:26 
   66 1204  2181 Adriane Himmelspach    Waterford         26 1:32:23 2:03:37  9:27 
   67 1216   495 Linnaea Eberts         Ann Arbor         25 1:35:28 2:03:56  9:28 
   68 1271  1781 Finlayson Tracey       Farmington Hills  26 1:34:11 2:05:15  9:34 
   69 1279   147 Jocelyn Benson         Detroit           27 1:36:32 2:05:23  9:35 
   70 1304   703 Sarah Handeyside       Ann Arbor         29 1:35:38 2:05:42  9:36 
   71 1316  2378 Laurie Nuyens          Clinton Twp       29 1:37:20 2:06:01  9:38 
   72 1320   991 Ivy Kuofie             Ann Arbor         25 1:33:54 2:06:06  9:38 
   73 1323  2247 Julia James            Jackson           28 1:35:26 2:06:12  9:38 
   74 1329   723 Erika Hauff            Ann Arbor         28 1:35:30 2:06:23  9:39 
   75 1339  1544 Cari Sargent           Ferndale          26 1:35:06 2:06:34  9:40 
   76 1349  1912 Melissa Wolf           Chicago           27 1:36:33 2:06:47  9:41 
   77 1359   810 Jamie Huston           Oxford            29 1:33:55 2:07:04  9:42 
   78 1360   721 Katrin Hasselbacher    Ann Arbor         25 1:35:26 2:07:05  9:43 
   79 1362  1546 Kate Sarowski          Grosse Pointe Woo 25 1:37:13 2:07:07  9:43 
   80 1378  2053 Tiffany Miller         Ann Arbor         25 1:35:25 2:07:27  9:44 
   81 1391   385 Louise Dahl            Ann Arbor         29 1:35:04 2:07:39  9:45 
   82 1413  1302 Amy Ng                 Farmington Hills  28 1:36:41 2:07:58  9:47 
   83 1416   290 Patricia Cavuoto       New York          29 1:36:08 2:07:59  9:47 
   84 1418   689 Andrea Haas            Ann Arbor         28 1:39:06 2:08:02  9:47 
   85 1419   522 Rebecca Esselman       Ann Arbor         29 1:35:41 2:08:02  9:47 
   86 1453  1116 Annabel Marth          Dearborn          26 1:37:50 2:09:02  9:51 
   87 1457   750 Amelia Herman          Rives Junction    26 1:36:42 2:09:07  9:52 
   88 1459  2009 Ellen Hively           Ann Arbor         27 1:37:18 2:09:09  9:52 
   89 1465   740 Peg Helner             Ann Arbor         29 1:37:26 2:09:13  9:52 
   90 1480    60 Holly Armstrong        Grand Rapids      28 1:38:12 2:09:32  9:54 
   91 1483   974 Shawn Krause           Canton            29 1:38:12 2:09:33  9:54 
   92 1497  1170 Amanda McGlinnen       South Lyon        28 1:36:20 2:10:04  9:56 
   93 1517  1935 Stefanie Young         Ann Arbor         28 1:37:51 2:10:30  9:58 
   94 1523   141 Meredith Bell          Ann Arbor         25 1:38:17 2:10:36  9:59 
   95 1530   469 Elizabeth Drake        Ypsilanti         28 1:33:59 2:10:43  9:59 
   96 1536  1498 Kerry Rose             Birmingham        27 1:39:29 2:10:51 10:00 
   97 1537  1472 Hannah Rhodes          Birmingham        27 1:39:29 2:10:52 10:00 
   98 1543   938 Gudrun Knafl           Ann Arbor         29 1:41:23 2:10:57 10:00 
   99 1547  1496 Angela Rooney          Berkley           28 1:39:05 2:11:01 10:01 
  100 1564  1403 Andrea Pfaffenbach     Canton            28 1:37:55 2:11:36 10:03 
  101 1566  1799 Tamara Ursem           Ann Arbor         29 1:41:55 2:11:39 10:03 
  102 1569  1804 Kristen Van Coillie    Warren            25 1:37:39 2:11:44 10:04 
  103 1577   464 Sarah Dowgiallo        Wolverine Lake    29 1:40:01 2:11:51 10:04 
  104 1580  1366 Carrie Parker          Ypsilanti         26 1:39:19 2:12:00 10:05 
  105 1600  1620 Tamara Shreiner        Ann Arbor         28 1:39:15 2:12:28 10:07 
  106 1618  1026 Shawna Lee             Ann Arbor         29 1:40:17 2:12:55 10:09 
  107 1624  1738 Elizabeth Swift        Downers Grove     26 1:43:04 2:13:04 10:10 
  108 1648   317 Ursula Chumley         Doylestown        29 1:41:06 2:13:51 10:13 
  109 1663    48 Amy Amori              Atlanta           27 1:42:30 2:14:24 10:16 
  110 1680   326 Alicia Clement         Jackson           27 1:44:28 2:15:00 10:19 
  111 1682  1827 Amy Vorenkamp          Ann Arbor         29 1:43:29 2:15:01 10:19 
  112 1697  2090 Kim Thompson           Farmington Hills  27 1:41:19 2:15:36 10:22 
  113 1732   765 Tracy Himmelspach      Royal Oak         27 1:41:52 2:16:42 10:27 
  114 1738  1810 Elzette Vanrooyen      East Lansing      25 1:40:32 2:16:52 10:27 
  115 1752   827 Greta Jacobs           Ann Arbor         27 1:40:57 2:17:05 10:28 
  116 1753  1053 Katherine Lorenz       Livonia           27 1:43:54 2:17:05 10:28 
  117 1775   260 Megan Campbell         Melbourne Beach   28 1:42:44 2:18:16 10:34 
  118 1782  2335 Michelle Baker         Ypsilanti         26 1:43:23 2:18:44 10:36 
  119 1791  1162 Sharon McDonald        Monroe            27 1:44:46 2:19:02 10:37 
  120 1797    53 Christine Anthony      Novi              29 1:42:22 2:19:21 10:39 
  121 1828  1782 Lesley Tracy           Jackson           26 1:42:19 2:20:59 10:46 
  122 1829  1449 Ellen Ramey            Jackson           25 1:42:19 2:20:59 10:46 
  123 1830  2285 Anna Miller            Whitmore Lake     26 1:49:10 2:21:02 10:46 
  124 1838   489 Myra Dyck              Youngstown        29 1:43:53 2:21:20 10:48 
  125 1840   646 Cathy Gloade           Ann Arbor         29 1:47:05 2:21:36 10:49 
  126 1845  1851 Anne Warren            Ann Arbor         26 1:44:42 2:21:48 10:50 
  127 1860  1003 Tracie Landells        Elgin             27 1:47:43 2:22:36 10:54 
  128 1871    54 Tatiana Anthony        Ann Arbor         27 1:46:58 2:22:55 10:55 
  129 1906   508 Maelyn Ellis           Fairview          29 1:47:51 2:24:43 11:03 
  130 1907   440 Katie Dilks            Elk Grove Village 29 1:47:52 2:24:43 11:03 
  131 1917  1130 Dana Mathes            Lansing           29 1:51:50 2:25:35 11:07 
  132 1919  1177 Julie McGurrin         Westland          28 1:47:49 2:25:43 11:08 
  133 1921   917 Youngmee Kim           Ann Arbor         28 1:48:38 2:25:55 11:09 
  134 1926   956 Melissa Komar          Medina            28 1:46:57 2:26:15 11:10 
  135 1927   659 Kim Grandstaff         Medina            28 1:46:58 2:26:16 11:10 
  136 1928  1504 Shannan Ross           Ashland           29 1:46:59 2:26:16 11:10 
  137 1935    26 Carole Adams           Redford           29 1:49:12 2:26:25 11:11 
  138 1944   954 Michelle Kolozsvary    Ann Arbor         26 1:47:18 2:26:44 11:13 
  139 1951   678 Jody Grutza            Livonia           27 1:50:47 2:26:58 11:14 
  140 1957  2364 Jennifer Cornell       Saline            29 1:49:32 2:27:32 11:16 
  141 1972   885 Christine Kelleher     Dearborn          27 1:52:31 2:28:27 11:20 
  142 1978  1603 Amanda Shaw            Beverly Hills     25 1:51:06 2:29:02 11:23 
  143 1999  1719 Jessica Stuart         Westland          26 1:51:13 2:30:06 11:28 
  144 2012   578 Julie Formosa          Norhtville        27 1:54:21 2:30:58 11:32 
  145 2023   416 Tina Dejarlais         Curran            29 1:52:32 2:32:00 11:37 
  146 2035  1816 Andrea Venittelli      Belleville        25 1:53:22 2:32:41 11:40 
  147 2049   943 Ingrid Knoff-Zeigler   Ann Arbor         25 1:53:16 2:34:09 11:46 
  148 2061   488 Michele Dyck           Warsaw            29 1:54:00 2:34:48 11:49 
  149 2068  2061 Anna Osepayshvili      Ann Arbor         27 1:54:10 2:35:17 11:52 
  150 2069   722 Brooke Haueisen        Ann Arbor         26 1:54:16 2:35:18 11:52 
  151 2070  1714 Brenda Stoller         Ypsilanti         26 1:54:11 2:35:18 11:52 
  152 2072  1820 Margherita Vicari      Ann Arbor         25 1:54:09 2:35:33 11:53 
  153 2081   516 Elisabeth Epskamp      Ypsilanti         27 1:59:22 2:37:09 12:00 
  154 2090  1115 Julie Martensen        Dearborn          29 1:59:04 2:39:04 12:09 
  155 2093   773 Allison Hoffman        Columbus          29 1:53:44 2:39:22 12:10 
  156 2106   769 Jaime Hockin           Whitmore Lake     26 1:59:48 2:42:42 12:26 
  157 2109  2271 Amy Moser              Milan             25 2:03:03 2:43:05 12:27 
  158 2132  2243 Kavita Descai          Bowling Green     25 2:05:22 2:50:27 13:01 
  159       1617 Karen Sheuerman        Belleville        28                       

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Oall No.   Name                   City              Ag 10mi-Sp Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    6  2290 Bob Busquaert          Rochester         30   53:35 1:11:28  5:28 
    2   10     8 Ian Forsyth            Ann Arbor         33   56:08 1:14:34  5:42 
    3   13  1078 Michael Franko         Rochester         30   57:49 1:16:54  5:53 
    4   14   876 Kevin Kaspzyk          Rochester         34   58:15 1:16:56  5:53 
    5   20  2312 Jonathan Sieber        Birmingham        31   59:55 1:19:47  6:06 
    6   23   816 Tatsuya Inoue          Ann Arbor         33 1:01:23 1:20:20  6:08 
    7   36  2149 Scott Westover         Ann Arbor         32 1:02:29 1:23:43  6:24 
    8   38    94 Michael Bahr           Chicago           32 1:03:22 1:23:55  6:25 
    9   40  1736 Jesse Sweeney          Howell            30 1:03:38 1:24:12  6:26 
   10   44  2311 Dan Kusch              Ann Arbor         31 1:03:13 1:24:54  6:29 
   11   50  2508 James Terbrack                           32 1:03:56 1:25:32  6:32 
   12   61  1173 Edward McGovern        Ypsilanti         30 1:04:44 1:26:28  6:37 
   13   64  2191 Thomas Dew             Canton            34 1:05:44 1:27:18  6:40 
   14   72  1363 Anthony Pariano        Ann Arbor         31 1:05:33 1:28:16  6:45 
   15   75   171 Todd Biggs             Dexter            30 1:08:17 1:28:27  6:46 
   16   77  1236 Jason Minock           Ann Arbor         33 1:05:26 1:28:35  6:46 
   17   80   953 Brent Kolb             Ann Arbor         30 1:08:04 1:29:00  6:48 
   18   99   860 Nathaniel Jordan       Ann Arbor         31 1:07:54 1:30:16  6:54 
   19  103   366 Carl Cramer II         Ann Arbor         33 1:08:18 1:30:35  6:55 
   20  112   110 Eric Barbier           Novi              31 1:08:49 1:31:41  7:00 
   21  115   188 Kevin Bolon            Ann Arbor         31 1:08:46 1:32:03  7:02 
   22  119  1532 Eiji Saito             Ann Arbor         32 1:08:28 1:32:27  7:04 
   23  124  1614 Michael Sheppard       Canton            33 1:11:19 1:32:47  7:05 
   24  126  1277 Mark Muscato           Ann Arbor         31 1:11:01 1:32:58  7:06 
   25  147  1090 Jim Maksymiuk          Richmond          33 1:11:42 1:34:51  7:15 
   26  192   790 Douglas Horn           Redford           31 1:13:29 1:37:06  7:25 
   27  204  1549 Brian Savoie           Ann Arbor         32 1:11:32 1:37:33  7:27 
   28  211  1556 Michael Schafer        Grand Ledge       34 1:10:05 1:37:45  7:28 
   29  227  1133 Marcello Matos         Troy              31 1:14:03 1:38:22  7:31 
   30  241  1910 Peter Wojcik           Plymouth          34 1:16:18 1:39:04  7:34 
   31  252  1451 Srinivas Rampalli      Canton            34 1:15:36 1:39:39  7:37 
   32  259   529 Kevin Eyer             Ann Arbor         32 1:15:32 1:40:04  7:39 
   33  265  2300 Chad Curry             Plymouth          34 1:15:11 1:40:30  7:41 
   34  282   552 Kevin Finn             Rochester Hills   34 1:16:52 1:41:20  7:45 
   35  284  2166 Jon Nelson             Ann Arbor         34 1:18:06 1:41:20  7:45 
   36  325  2506 Themba Nyirenda        Ann Arbor         34 1:18:22 1:42:49  7:51 
   37  336   414 David Deguzman         Ann Arbor         30 1:18:32 1:43:10  7:53 
   38  353   804 Joe Huetteman          Saline            32 1:19:43 1:43:30  7:54 
   39  365  1044 Nicholas Lloyd         Royal Oak         31 1:19:12 1:43:46  7:56 
   40  372   291 Joseph Cerenzia        Ann Arbor         33 1:19:13 1:43:55  7:56 
   41  378  2134 Everett Mayes          Maybee            34 1:20:59 1:44:03  7:57 
   42  379  1623 Brad Shulman           Royal Oak         31 1:18:14 1:44:04  7:57 
   43  380   160 Torrey Bergman         Ann Arbor         34 1:17:25 1:44:05  7:57 
   44  387  1394 Andrea Pertosa         Ann Arbor         33 1:19:20 1:44:10  7:58 
   45  393   531 Rick Fanning           Plymouth          34 1:18:46 1:44:16  7:58 
   46  394  2141 Matt Murphy            Ferndale          33 1:19:06 1:44:18  7:58 
   47  399   598 Charles Frenzel        Ann Arbor         30 1:14:57 1:44:27  7:59 
   48  402   591 Sean Frazier           Ypsilanti         34 1:19:27 1:44:30  7:59 
   49  423  1863 Rj Webber              Dearborn          34 1:17:17 1:45:01  8:01 
   50  431  1767 Bill Thompson          Grosse Pointe Woo 34 1:19:23 1:45:22  8:03 
   51  440  2044 E J Martin             Novi              31 1:20:37 1:45:35  8:04 
   52  442  1981 Brian Deiger           Ann Arbor         32 1:23:17 1:45:45  8:05 
   53  449  1368 Morgan Parker          Ann Arbor         31 1:19:57 1:45:54  8:06 
   54  450   873 Stefan Karlsson        Ann Arbor         32 1:20:46 1:45:55  8:06 
   55  452   263 Todd Campbell          Ferndale          33 1:17:35 1:45:58  8:06 
   56  465  1153 Will McCormack         Ann Arbor         31 1:21:19 1:46:27  8:08 
   57  486  1826 Michael Volk           Ann Arbor         30 1:19:55 1:47:04  8:11 
   58  495  1221 Clifford Miles         Dexter            30 1:21:01 1:47:26  8:13 
   59  496  1117 Brad Martin            Temperance        30 1:22:47 1:47:28  8:13 
   60  520  1242 Steve Mitzel           Livonia           33 1:22:23 1:48:16  8:16 
   61  532  1018 Corby Laverty          Ann Arbor         30 1:18:46 1:48:47  8:19 
   62  540    50 Brian Andrews          Belleville        34 1:21:47 1:49:06  8:20 
   63  543  1788 Thomas Tsai            Ann Arbor         32 1:21:44 1:49:09  8:20 
   64  550  1085 Niklas MacKler         Ann Arbor         34 1:24:49 1:49:14  8:21 
   65  557   815 Petar Igic             Ann Arbor         33 1:22:37 1:49:19  8:21 
   66  582   189 Guido Bommer           Ann Arbor         31 1:24:28 1:50:09  8:25 
   67  595   698 Paul Haljan            Ann Arbor         30 1:22:58 1:50:25  8:26 
   68  610   799 Niall Howlett          Ann Arbor         33 1:23:26 1:50:46  8:28 
   69  611   781 Brent Hollenbeck       Ann Arbor         34 1:24:02 1:50:50  8:28 
   70  619    74 Greg Atkin             Ann Arbor         30 1:23:22 1:51:01  8:29 
   71  638  1654 Vaughn Smith           Highland          31 1:23:08 1:51:15  8:30 
   72  639  1146 Sean McBride           Commerce          31 1:23:08 1:51:16  8:30 
   73  654  1204 Peter Menard           Ann Arbor         32 1:27:03 1:51:37  8:32 
   74  664  1613 Matthew Sheppard       Birmingham        34 1:22:51 1:51:51  8:33 
   75  665  1801 Michael Valentine      Orion             32 1:24:17 1:51:52  8:33 
   76  681    12 Brett Lynch            Ann Arbor         33 1:25:53 1:52:11  8:34 
   77  688  1798 Frank Urban            Ann Arbor         33 1:24:11 1:52:18  8:35 
   78  702  1202 Sebastian Melmoth      Ann Arbor         33 1:24:12 1:52:35  8:36 
   79  718   374 Michael Croy           Royal Oak         30 1:26:48 1:53:08  8:39 
   80  721   434 Gregory Dew            Toledo            34 1:26:11 1:53:09  8:39 
   81  726   614 John Gardner           Troy              34 1:22:30 1:53:12  8:39 
   82  740  2146 Jeff Smith             Ann Arbor         33 1:26:34 1:53:34  8:41 
   83  747  2159 Trevor Terry           Ypsilanti         30 1:27:34 1:53:40  8:41 
   84  770  2203 Thomas Simon           Ann Arbor         34 1:25:37 1:54:08  8:43 
   85  792  1062 Marc Lucas             Glen Ellyn        30 1:27:39 1:54:34  8:45 
   86  810  1865 Chris Webert           Livonia           34 1:27:35 1:54:51  8:46 
   87  812  1049 Matt Lockwood          Toledo            33 1:28:47 1:54:52  8:47 
   88  816   493 Michael Earle          Huntington Woods  31 1:27:22 1:54:59  8:47 
   89  844   457 Micah Doty             Ann Arbor         30 1:27:32 1:55:32  8:50 
   90  848  1102 Gary Mann              Plymouth          33 1:26:33 1:55:43  8:50 
   91  852  2072 Brian Rebits           Troy              33 1:25:04 1:55:47  8:51 
   92  853   970 Dan Kozdron            Ypsilanti         31 1:27:14 1:55:48  8:51 
   93  868    36 Vinnie Ahuja           Ann Arbor         30 1:24:23 1:56:07  8:52 
   94  869   862 John Kachnowski        Wixom             34 1:28:10 1:56:07  8:52 
   95  888  1841 Aaron Walk             Pinckney          30 1:27:55 1:56:29  8:54 
   96  903  1325 Declan O'Donohue       Livonia           30 1:28:43 1:56:50  8:56 
   97  912   100 Scott Baker            Ann Arbor         32 1:28:44 1:57:01  8:56 
   98  915  1048 Eric Lockridge         Linden            30 1:28:06 1:57:05  8:57 
   99  924  2279 James Vitale           Harper Woods      32 1:25:29 1:57:15  8:57 
  100  925   400 Michael Davis          Dexter            32 1:26:58 1:57:16  8:58 
  101  930   944 Clayton Knorr          Garden City       32 1:30:35 1:57:22  8:58 
  102  946   741 Thomas Helner          Dearborn          31 1:31:32 1:57:37  8:59 
  103  949  2246 Don Schoolmaster       Cleveland Hts     31 1:27:28 1:57:38  8:59 
  104  956  2275 Brian Scherle          Northville        32 1:25:28 1:57:46  9:00 
  105  957  2242 Brian Looper           Ypsilanti         31 1:30:10 1:57:46  9:00 
  106  963  2059 Edward Murphy          Ann Arbor         33 1:32:46 1:58:02  9:01 
  107  969  1626 Darrin Silvester       Canton            33 1:28:40 1:58:09  9:02 
  108  981   292 Carl Chamberlain       Ann Arbor         33 1:28:39 1:58:20  9:02 
  109  991  1321 Michael O'Brien        Ann Arbor         34 1:28:37 1:58:34  9:04 
  110 1000   852 Patrick Johnson        Dexter            34 1:30:35 1:58:42  9:04 
  111 1002  1229 Jon Miller             Ann Arbor         33 1:29:56 1:58:44  9:04 
  112 1003  1589 Michael Seischab       Ann Arbor         30 1:28:52 1:58:45  9:04 
  113 1005  1746 David Tapia            Ypsilanti         33 1:30:31 1:58:46  9:04 
  114 1006  1184 Marty McLaughlin       Ypsilanti         31 1:28:30 1:58:47  9:05 
  115 1014  1806 Mark Van Doren         Ann Arbor         33 1:30:21 1:59:08  9:06 
  116 1019  1400 Michael Peterson       Monroe            34 1:29:59 1:59:14  9:07 
  117 1030  1237 Thomas Minser          Blacklick         32 1:30:44 1:59:35  9:08 
  118 1051   299 Simon Charles          Ypsilanti         31 1:32:48 2:00:11  9:11 
  119 1106   684 Deepak Gupta           Saline            33 1:33:45 2:01:30  9:17 
  120 1109  1585 Steven Scutt           East Lansing      32 1:34:14 2:01:32  9:17 
  121 1111  1533 Steven Saje            Macomb            34 1:30:01 2:01:33  9:17 
  122 1116  1257 Scott Mosher           Northville        32 1:30:44 2:01:35  9:17 
  123 1132   320 Ata Ciechanowski       Ypsilanti         34 1:29:58 2:02:01  9:19 
  124 1135   959 James Korcek           Dexter            34 1:31:42 2:02:05  9:20 
  125 1154   241 Michael Bunuan         Ferndale          31 1:31:38 2:02:34  9:22 
  126 1171   830 Eric Jannass           Madison Heights   30 1:37:18 2:02:58  9:24 
  127 1180  2251 Jeremy Nettleton       Ann Arbor         32 1:31:30 2:03:16  9:25 
  128 1191   514 Nik Endrud             Birmingham        31 1:31:50 2:03:28  9:26 
  129 1199  1001 Andrew Lamb            Howell            32 1:35:15 2:03:31  9:26 
  130 1206   681 Paul Gumber            Plymouth          30 1:33:37 2:03:37  9:27 
  131 1224  1712 Glenn Stinson          Perrysburg        32 1:29:28 2:04:04  9:29 
  132 1227   847 Ben Johnson            Newberg           33 1:35:14 2:04:08  9:29 
  133 1236  2269 David Davis            Ann Arbor         30 1:30:34 2:04:15  9:30 
  134 1237    86 Derek Baad             Howell            34 1:34:29 2:04:20  9:30 
  135 1248   730 Patrick Heath          Dexter            34 1:32:19 2:04:33  9:31 
  136 1294   351 Jeremy Cooke           Ypsilanti         33 1:32:50 2:05:31  9:35 
  137 1312  1299 Michael Newman         Ann Arbor         31 1:36:08 2:05:56  9:37 
  138 1313  1193 Steven McPike          Austin            33 1:36:01 2:05:59  9:37 
  139 1318  2065 Lawrence Park          Ann Arbor         30 1:36:11 2:06:03  9:38 
  140 1322  1009 Eric Lanning           Grand Rapids      31 1:35:19 2:06:12  9:38 
  141 1346  1140 Geoffrey Maturen       Ann Arbor         31 1:37:15 2:06:40  9:41 
  142 1348  1230 Kevin Miller           Wexford           32 1:29:53 2:06:44  9:41 
  143 1380  2165 Todd Blomquist         Chelsea           32 1:36:38 2:07:28  9:44 
  144 1381  2003 Sean Gladwish          Utica             32 1:36:38 2:07:28  9:44 
  145 1404  2084 Matthew Snyder         Ferndale          30 1:37:40 2:07:48  9:46 
  146 1412  1225 Chad Miller            Battle Creek      33 1:38:44 2:07:56  9:46 
  147 1417   884 Joe Keithley           Ann Arbor         30 1:39:06 2:08:01  9:47 
  148 1420  1906 Chris Wirth            Windsor           30 1:35:12 2:08:03  9:47 
  149 1421  1690 Adam Statman           Ann Arbor         33 1:36:03 2:08:05  9:47 
  150 1424  1877 Jason Wenzlaff         Ann Arbor         32 1:37:23 2:08:07  9:47 
  151 1479   167 Douglas Bevier         Milford           34 1:36:22 2:09:31  9:54 
  152 1501   611 Tim Ganun              Ann Arbor         31 1:35:05 2:10:14  9:57 
  153 1505   162 Scott Bernstein        West Bloomfield   34 1:37:04 2:10:21  9:57 
  154 1519   751 Bob Herman             Rives Junction    31 1:28:19 2:10:32  9:58 
  155 1532    64 Kevin Arnold           Monroe            31 1:35:34 2:10:45  9:59 
  156 1544   937 Alexander Knafl        Ann Arbor         30 1:41:23 2:10:57 10:00 
  157 1554   988 Paul Jason Kulas       Jackson           33 1:35:36 2:11:19 10:02 
  158 1558  2045 Colin McBean           Royal Oak         31 1:37:53 2:11:24 10:02 
  159 1573   747 Travis Henney          Dearborn          30 1:38:48 2:11:48 10:04 
  160 1593   470 Michael Drake          Ypsilanti         31 1:33:59 2:12:22 10:07 
  161 1598   687 Peter Guzior           Brighton          33 1:36:51 2:12:23 10:07 
  162 1603  1919 Larry Wroza            Brownstown        34 1:37:07 2:12:34 10:08 
  163 1619  1692 Todd Stearn            Farmington Hills  34 1:38:21 2:12:57 10:09 
  164 1620  2338 Sam Bailo              Novi              34 1:39:42 2:13:00 10:10 
  165 1654  1274 John Murray            Ann Arbor         33 1:40:07 2:14:05 10:15 
  166 1670  1086 Gordon Madsen          Benton Harbor     32 1:42:32 2:14:36 10:17 
  167 1743  1440 David Queen            Ann Arbor         32 1:44:47 2:16:54 10:27 
  168 1747    67 Rahul Arora            Ann Arbor         33 1:43:27 2:16:59 10:28 
  169 1825  1025 Daniel Lee             Frankenmuth       31 1:43:11 2:20:42 10:45 
  170 1847   357 Mark Corcoran          Ann Arbor         32 1:45:00 2:21:55 10:50 
  171 1852   205 Neal Brand             Farmington Hills  30 1:47:25 2:22:04 10:51 
  172 1861  1634 Richard Sirois         Plymouth          33 1:44:33 2:22:39 10:54 
  173 1941  1058 Matthew Lotterman      Ann Arbor         32 1:49:58 2:26:40 11:12 
  174 1955   545 Kevin Ferrell          Ann Arbor         33 1:51:43 2:27:23 11:15 
  175 1973  1355 Patrick Palus          Detroit           33 1:52:31 2:28:28 11:20 
  176 1995   103 Michael Bales          Fort Gratiot      32 1:50:29 2:29:50 11:27 
  177 2001   472 Brandon Driscoll       Windsor           34 1:51:53 2:30:08 11:28 
  178 2007  2155 Jason Heeg             Howell            32 1:52:27 2:30:26 11:29 
  179 2021  1413 Herb Pinder Jr.        Ann Arbor         34 1:52:13 2:31:55 11:36 
  180 2022  2337 Courtland Colding      Redford           32 1:51:39 2:31:58 11:36 
  181 2086  2236 Stu Sandler            Walled Lake       31 1:57:50 2:37:52 12:04 
  182 2094  1465 Matt Reed              Toledo            30 1:56:29 2:39:58 12:13 
  183 2098   697 Ralph Hale             Ann Arbor         31 1:59:08 2:40:46 12:17 
  184 2100  1513 Jeff Donahue           East Lansing      34 1:56:35 2:41:36 12:21 
  185 2114   515 Jim England            Canton            34 2:00:12 2:43:48 12:31 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Oall No.   Name                   City              Ag 10mi-Sp Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  169  2330 Dina Glendening        Ann Arbor         31 1:12:51 1:35:54  7:20 
    2  176  1171 Heather McGlinnen      Ann Arbor         34 1:12:55 1:36:12  7:21 
    3  186   252 Suzanne Cabana         Dexter            33 1:12:49 1:36:55  7:24 
    4  187  1111 Leslie Marsh           Ann Arbor         32 1:13:11 1:36:59  7:25 
    5  209    58 Nicole Armbrust        Birmingham        30 1:14:32 1:37:44  7:28 
    6  236  2304 Timianne Walrath       Fenton            30 1:14:29 1:38:49  7:33 
    7  242  1976 Bev Cooper             Novi              30 1:16:52 1:39:13  7:35 
    8  324  2256 Angie Sullivan         Ann Arbor         33 1:18:18 1:42:46  7:51 
    9  333   398 Jennifer Davis         Dexter            30 1:18:51 1:43:03  7:52 
   10  375   356 Julie Copley           Ann Arbor         31 1:19:02 1:43:56  7:56 
   11  388   364 Stephanie Cousino      Commerce Twp      32 1:20:41 1:44:11  7:58 
   12  412  1527 Lindsay Ryerson        Ann Arbor         31 1:19:44 1:44:49  8:00 
   13  425   159 Juli Bergman           Ann Arbor         32 1:18:25 1:45:09  8:02 
   14  434  2215 Michelle Ackley        Whitmore Lake     32 1:19:19 1:45:27  8:03 
   15  461  1388 Ally Peot              East Lansing      31 1:20:36 1:46:19  8:07 
   16  506  2091 Gretchen Tocco         Perryburg         34 1:23:18 1:47:43  8:14 
   17  542   481 Heather Dupuis         Ann Arbor         31 1:23:14 1:49:08  8:20 
   18  553  1902 Bethany Williston      Ann Arbor         34 1:23:20 1:49:15  8:21 
   19  568   621 Charlotte Garry        Ann Arbor         33 1:23:57 1:49:53  8:24 
   20  583   635 Isabelle Gerin         Ann Arbor         32 1:24:29 1:50:11  8:25 
   21  593  1279 Tanya Muzumdar         Bloomfield        32 1:23:18 1:50:22  8:26 
   22  605  1293 Julie Nemens           Sterling Heights  31 1:23:58 1:50:40  8:27 
   23  625   549 Madeleine Findley      Chicago           30 1:24:37 1:51:05  8:29 
   24  627  1567 Janel Schneider        Ann Arbor         30 1:24:50 1:51:06  8:29 
   25  631  1468 Michelle Reinhart      Toledo            34 1:25:44 1:51:11  8:30 
   26  643   864 Kelly Kalinowski       Royal Oak         31 1:26:27 1:51:23  8:31 
   27  648   863 Kristin Kachnowski     Wixom             34 1:25:01 1:51:25  8:31 
   28  650   418 Mariza Delamerced      Ann Arbor         32 1:25:23 1:51:30  8:31 
   29  652   930 Debbie Klemptner       Ann Arbor         34 1:25:44 1:51:31  8:31 
   30  656   664 Diana Green            Ypsilanti         30 1:22:21 1:51:40  8:32 
   31  662  2233 Wendy Zamzow-Masters   Adrian            31 1:25:20 1:51:48  8:32 
   32  738  2266 Alita Hassan           Ypsilanti         33 1:25:18 1:53:27  8:40 
   33  775  2184 Barb Figurski          Ann Arbor         34 1:28:00 1:54:16  8:44 
   34  789   807 Christine Hughes       Canton Twp        32 1:27:37 1:54:32  8:45 
   35  799  1831 Kristin Vrabel         Canton            33 1:27:32 1:54:37  8:45 
   36  800  2038 Kimberly Lubinski      Eastpointe        31 1:26:06 1:54:41  8:46 
   37  820   818 Kristin Irwin          Dundee            30 1:28:03 1:55:01  8:47 
   38  835  1622 Ann Shroyer            Chicago           31 1:27:35 1:55:20  8:49 
   39  842  1615 Edith Sherman          Willis            34 1:28:03 1:55:29  8:49 
   40  854   350 Elke Cooke             Ypsilanti         30 1:27:36 1:55:48  8:51 
   41  858  1697 Joanne Steglitz        New York          34 1:27:29 1:56:00  8:52 
   42  867  1524 Lisa Russell           Gross Pt Frms     34 1:28:28 1:56:07  8:52 
   43  886  1500 Marnie Rosenberg       New York          30 1:27:05 1:56:25  8:54 
   44  889   109 Frederique Barbet      Ann Arbor         31 1:30:46 1:56:31  8:54 
   45  892  1220 Ann Miles              Dexter            30 1:26:48 1:56:34  8:54 
   46  897  1597 Heidi Shade            Plymouth          34 1:28:42 1:56:36  8:55 
   47  934  1764 Kimberly Thomas        Ann Arbor         33 1:30:19 1:57:24  8:58 
   48  939   987 Amy Kulas              Jackson           33 1:28:55 1:57:26  8:58 
   49  972   831 Amy Janowicz           Ann Arbor         33 1:30:51 1:58:11  9:02 
   50 1049  1494 Kristine Rondeau       Brighton          34 1:31:43 2:00:10  9:11 
   51 1077   916 Yong Kim               Belleville        34 1:30:06 2:00:39  9:13 
   52 1085   888 Christina Kelly        Ann Arbor         33 1:32:46 2:00:52  9:14 
   53 1110   824 Katherine Jablonski    Dearborn          32 1:31:42 2:01:33  9:17 
   54 1130  2288 Elizabeth Baker        Davison           33 1:31:50 2:01:58  9:19 
   55 1136  1214 Hope Metzger           Canton            30 1:32:30 2:02:06  9:20 
   56 1159  1927 Amy Yanz-Stewart       Dimondale         30 1:32:26 2:02:42  9:22 
   57 1170   692 Adrianne Hagen-Fuhs    Livonia           30 1:33:00 2:02:57  9:24 
   58 1188  1095 Mindy Mallwitz         Marysville        32 1:32:27 2:03:22  9:25 
   59 1193   811 Lisa Hutchison         Dearborn Heights  30 1:32:45 2:03:30  9:26 
   60 1213   403 Ingrid Davit           Chicago           30 1:33:17 2:03:51  9:28 
   61 1263  1628 Courtney Simon         Ann Arbor         30 1:35:34 2:05:04  9:33 
   62 1275  1829 Krista Voss            Webberville       33 1:34:34 2:05:18  9:34 
   63 1295   294 Dominica Chang         Ann Arbor         32 1:33:08 2:05:32  9:35 
   64 1315  1558 Amy Schang             Brighton          33 1:36:08 2:06:00  9:38 
   65 1327   313 Sung Choi              Ann Arbor         34 1:35:47 2:06:20  9:39 
   66 1334   251 Ava Butzu              Ann Arbor         34 1:36:06 2:06:32  9:40 
   67 1369  2143 Kirstin Parkin         Clawson           31 1:36:48 2:07:13  9:43 
   68 1371  1548 Cheryl Saul-Sehy       Beverly Hills     34 1:33:19 2:07:17  9:43 
   69 1374  1662 Katherine Sokolowsky   Ann Arbor         31 1:34:27 2:07:20  9:44 
   70 1409   672 Dana Griffin           Huntington Woods  34 1:36:32 2:07:55  9:46 
   71 1426  1805 Ali Van Doren          Ann Arbor         33 1:37:58 2:08:18  9:48 
   72 1450  2016 Lakeya Jones           Ann Arbor         30 1:36:10 2:08:58  9:51 
   73 1470  1057 Julie Lotterman        Ann Arbor         33 1:40:24 2:09:18  9:53 
   74 1494  1179 Jenn McKee             Berkley           34 1:37:18 2:09:49  9:55 
   75 1498  2592 Susana Patton          Dexter            33 1:38:24 2:10:04  9:56 
   76 1499   752 Amy Hermon             Grosse Pointe Far 34 1:38:33 2:10:06  9:56 
   77 1516   699 Anika Halladay         Ferndale          31 1:39:14 2:10:30  9:58 
   78 1534  1405 Julie Pfeiffer         Durand            33 1:37:31 2:10:47  9:59 
   79 1535   685 Kristen Gustafson      Ferndale          30 1:39:53 2:10:49 10:00 
   80 1538  1569 Amy Schoenoff          Ypsilanti         30 1:40:23 2:10:53 10:00 
   81 1548   115 Jeannie Barnas         Berkley           30 1:39:06 2:11:01 10:01 
   82 1553  1020 Amy Lawson                               31 1:39:27 2:11:18 10:02 
   83 1556  1335 Yoko Okuyama           Ann Arbor         34 1:37:59 2:11:23 10:02 
   84 1575   663 Kerry Gray             Leslie            30 1:39:10 2:11:49 10:04 
   85 1597   688 Susan Guzior           Brighton          34 1:36:50 2:12:23 10:07 
   86 1608  1141 Niki Matusko           Chelsea           34 1:38:59 2:12:38 10:08 
   87 1610   854 Amy Jones              Ann Arbor         33 1:40:57 2:12:41 10:08 
   88 1613  1002 Jenifer Lampi          Novi              31 1:40:33 2:12:48 10:09 
   89 1625    95 Lisa Bailey            Novi              31 1:40:33 2:13:07 10:10 
   90 1626   910 Rebecca Kiley          Detroit           30 1:39:06 2:13:11 10:10 
   91 1633  1410 Danielle Pietraszewski Chicago           31 1:41:40 2:13:27 10:12 
   92 1638  1238 Rebecca Minter         Ann Arbor         34 1:41:42 2:13:40 10:13 
   93 1649  1183  Kirsten McLaughlin    Ypsilanti         30 1:39:52 2:13:51 10:13 
   94 1665  3831 Corey Ryder            Ann Arbor         32 1:40:48 2:14:26 10:16 
   95 1669   728 Colleen Healy          Seattle           34 1:40:26 2:14:30 10:16 
   96 1672  1218 Kimberley Michalak     Novi              30 1:41:30 2:14:44 10:18 
   97 1681   883 Laura Keiser           Horton            31 1:41:51 2:15:00 10:19 
   98 1702  1312 Heidi Noordijk         Dryden            30 1:39:52 2:15:46 10:22 
   99 1715  1518 Helena Rubio-Castro    Rochester         30 1:42:07 2:16:07 10:24 
  100 1726   551 Kerri Finlayson        Petoskey          31 1:41:48 2:16:25 10:25 
  101 1734   632 Christine Geddes       Ann Arbor         31 1:41:43 2:16:44 10:27 
  102 1739  1248 Bridgette Moore        Brookfield        31 1:42:10 2:16:53 10:27 
  103 1754  1334 Melissa Okeke          Kentwood          33 1:42:24 2:17:15 10:29 
  104 1756  2017 Suzanne Judd           Clinton Township  33 1:44:24 2:17:21 10:30 
  105 1770   616 Michele Gargan         Ann Arbor         30 1:42:43 2:18:07 10:33 
  106 1783  2069 Robyn Pitock           Carleton          33 1:45:35 2:18:44 10:36 
  107 1785   895 Amanda Kenyon          Waterford         30 1:46:19 2:18:46 10:36 
  108 1811  1720 Brooke Stuber          Lansing           31 1:46:53 2:20:17 10:43 
  109 1812  1476 Pam Rickard            Saline            34 1:45:15 2:20:29 10:44 
  110 1816  1294 Traci Ness             Ann Arbor         32 1:45:15 2:20:34 10:44 
  111 1817   607 Karen Gajda            Ann Arbor         34 1:43:35 2:20:34 10:44 
  112 1818  1609 Kerry Sheldon          Ann Arbor         30 1:45:43 2:20:36 10:44 
  113 1856   510 Ayumi Ellward          Ann Arbor         34 1:46:36 2:22:13 10:52 
  114 1886  1301 Carmen Nezat           Ann Arbor         33 1:49:43 2:23:47 10:59 
  115 1888   410 Kamarae Degayner       Fenton            33 1:47:12 2:23:51 10:59 
  116 1904    66 Madhavi Arora          Ann Arbor         33 1:50:08 2:24:41 11:03 
  117 1913  1823 Caroline Villella      Gibsonia          31 1:45:45 2:25:09 11:05 
  118 1915  2245 Andrea Connelly        Pinckney          32 1:45:13 2:25:28 11:07 
  119 1920  4276 Barbie Sigers          Grand Rapids      34 1:47:34 2:25:47 11:08 
  120 1929   766 Linda Hines            Hudson            30 1:46:58 2:26:16 11:10 
  121 1946   706 Jennifer Hanke         Austin            34 1:50:35 2:26:46 11:13 
  122 1960  1741 Natalie Szymczak       Chicago           33 1:51:37 2:27:34 11:16 
  123 1979  2079 Vanita Shaw            Beverly Hills     34 1:51:05 2:29:02 11:23 
  124 1982  1261 Kristine Mucher        Ypsilanti         34 1:53:56 2:29:13 11:24 
  125 1989  1716 Alexis Stranberg       Plymouth          30 1:51:59 2:29:27 11:25 
  126 1994  1536 Heidi Sales-Driscoll   Windsor           30 1:51:48 2:29:47 11:26 
  127 2027   735 Amy Heeg               Fowlerville       33 1:52:27 2:32:23 11:38 
  128 2028   656 Joy Goscinski-Jones    Palatine          34 1:52:52 2:32:27 11:39 
  129 2063   462 Cara Douglas           Ypsilanti         32 1:57:32 2:34:51 11:50 
  130 2079  1072 Carri Lutt             Royal Oak         30 1:56:38 2:36:59 11:59 
  131 2088  1201 Stephanie Mellon-Reppe Livonia           33 1:54:02 2:38:25 12:06 
  132 2097  1872 Stacey Weinrick        Ann Arbor         32 1:59:08 2:40:45 12:17 
  133 2111  1374 Tamara Paton           Toronto           30 2:03:15 2:43:32 12:29 
  134 2123  1550 Michele Savoie         Ann Arbor         31 1:59:56 2:46:46 12:44 
  135 2141   848 Catherine Johnson      Windsor           33 2:17:09 3:09:48 14:30 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Oall No.   Name                   City              Ag 10mi-Sp Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   11  2334 Don Malen              Birmingham        35   57:01 1:15:18  5:45 
    2   12  1032 Patrick Lencioni       Ann Arbor         39         1:15:28  5:46 
    3   17   144 Patrick Benedict       Brighton          38   59:13 1:18:25  6:00 
    4   18   785 David Homann           South Lyon        37   59:05 1:18:38  6:01 
    5   21  1955 Karl Zubal             Berkley           39 1:00:31 1:20:00  6:07 
    6   27  1392 Anthony Perry          Dearborn Heights  36 1:01:41 1:22:20  6:18 
    7   32  1528 Eric Rzeppa            Sterling Heights  38 1:02:55 1:23:22  6:22 
    8   39  2218 Marvin Nieman          Dexter            35 1:03:42 1:23:56  6:25 
    9   41   788 Thomas Hopson          Boulder           39 1:03:23 1:24:14  6:26 
   10   43  1553 Matthew Scarr          Kettering         37 1:01:57 1:24:48  6:29 
   11   47   233 David Bryant           Ann Arbor         38 1:04:19 1:25:11  6:31 
   12   48  1187 Steven McLean          Clarkston         35 1:05:03 1:25:17  6:31 
   13   58  1318 Patrick Nowlan         Champaign         38 1:05:54 1:26:05  6:35 
   14   62   180 Mike Blommer           Ann Arbor         38 1:05:07 1:26:37  6:37 
   15   70   569 Scott Fleck            Birmingham        36 1:06:14 1:28:08  6:44 
   16   71  2127 Dan Hurley             Ann Arbor         39 1:06:56 1:28:12  6:44 
   17   73  1206 Steve Menovcik         Lansing           36 1:06:35 1:28:22  6:45 
   18   83  1186 Scott McLean           Dexter            35 1:05:20 1:29:06  6:49 
   19   87  1327 Jim O'Kroy             Madison Heights   35 1:07:02 1:29:17  6:49 
   20   88  1106 Marc Marentette        Tecumseh          38 1:07:24 1:29:20  6:50 
   21  101  1145 Brian Mazur            Jackson           36 1:08:14 1:30:31  6:55 
   22  111  1608 Mark Shehan            Ypsilanti         38 1:08:40 1:31:29  6:59 
   23  114  2194 Kevin Flaherty         Pinckney          37 1:09:03 1:31:46  7:01 
   24  128  2067 Todd Pawlik            Beverly Hills     37 1:10:36 1:33:10  7:07 
   25  134   838 Bradley Jerris         West Bloomfield   35 1:11:41 1:34:00  7:11 
   26  143  1096 Joseph Maloney         Canton            37 1:11:31 1:34:32  7:13 
   27  153  2252 Paul Desrosiers        Dexter            35 1:12:17 1:35:02  7:16 
   28  175   415 Matthew Deighan        Beverly Hills     37 1:12:10 1:36:11  7:21 
   29  184   914 Gene Kim               Ann Arbor         35 1:13:39 1:36:38  7:23 
   30  185   642 Mike Giles             Almont            38 1:13:42 1:36:49  7:24 
   31  199  2197 Geoff Embergling       Ann Arbor         39 1:12:18 1:37:24  7:27 
   32  202  2013 Doug Johnson           Dexter            35 1:13:18 1:37:28  7:27 
   33  218  1867 Eaton Weiler           Chicago           35 1:14:50 1:37:58  7:29 
   34  243  2116 Ali Elbasha            Ann Arbor         35 1:12:39 1:39:15  7:35 
   35  250   277 Creg Carpenter         Ann Arbor         39 1:15:10 1:39:36  7:37 
   36  257   391 Gene Darnell           Ann Arbor         36 1:16:58 1:39:55  7:38 
   37  260  1963 Marcus Bennett         Ann Arbor         37 1:15:27 1:40:19  7:40 
   38  280  2024 Scott Kriscovich       Bloomfield Hills  38 1:17:39 1:41:07  7:44 
   39  295   858 Ioan Jones             Palatine          35 1:16:03 1:41:42  7:46 
   40  301  2068 Jim Perry              Ann Arbor         38 1:15:44 1:41:54  7:47 
   41  302   753 Donald Hess            Oregon            39 1:17:23 1:42:01  7:48 
   42  303   245 William Burke          Ann Arbor         35 1:17:54 1:42:03  7:48 
   43  305  1192 Peter McNamara         Huntington Woods  35 1:17:56 1:42:04  7:48 
   44  307  1488 Billy Rocker           Holland           37 1:17:18 1:42:09  7:48 
   45  317  1571 Mark Schuby            Ann Arbor         39 1:16:07 1:42:30  7:50 
   46  323  1763 Joel Thomas            Canton            36 1:17:48 1:42:46  7:51 
   47  327   561 Jim Fitch              Harper Woods      39 1:19:25 1:42:56  7:52 
   48  338  1068 Jonathan Lund          Ann Arbor         38 1:18:33 1:43:13  7:53 
   49  355  1660 Mark Sochor            Livonia           37 1:18:28 1:43:34  7:55 
   50  364  2185 Mark Hodges            Whitmore Lake     37 1:16:12 1:43:46  7:56 
   51  369  1985 Brad Dyke              Ann Arbor         36 1:20:47 1:43:53  7:56 
   52  376  2263 Tjapko Poppens         Ann Arbor         36 1:18:45 1:43:57  7:57 
   53  397    77 Dave Attenberger       Ann Arbor         35 1:16:06 1:44:26  7:59 
   54  415  1998 Steve Fuller           Whitmore Lake     38 1:18:09 1:44:53  8:01 
   55  419  2302 Tom Pabin              Monroe            35 1:18:20 1:44:56  8:01 
   56  426  1565 Tom Schmidt            Saline            37 1:19:00 1:45:14  8:02 
   57  427  1028 Timothy Lee            Canton            39 1:19:12 1:45:16  8:03 
   58  429   547 Greg Fichter           Ann Arbor         36 1:16:56 1:45:19  8:03 
   59  454  1559 Douglas Schaubel       Ann Arbor         39 1:19:51 1:46:03  8:06 
   60  455  1772 Jason Tink             Birmingham        36 1:19:25 1:46:04  8:06 
   61  456   604 Matthew Fuligni        Northville        37 1:19:34 1:46:05  8:06 
   62  464  1699 Samuel Stephenson      Ann Arbor         36 1:19:43 1:46:24  8:08 
   63  469  1126 Elmer Martinez         Ann Arbor         36 1:23:00 1:46:32  8:08 
   64  470  1409 John Pierini           Farmington        36 1:17:34 1:46:33  8:08 
   65  473  2156 Monte Harvill          Franklin          39 1:16:55 1:46:39  8:09 
   66  477  1677 Ray Spencer            Marshall          36 1:19:13 1:46:43  8:09 
   67  480  1361 Sean Paraventi         Ypsilanti         38 1:21:20 1:46:52  8:10 
   68  490  1734 Oleg Svintsitski       Ann Arbor         36 1:18:01 1:47:13  8:12 
   69  493  1333 Kentaro Okazaki        Saga              37 1:19:11 1:47:23  8:12 
   70  498  1897 Keoki Williams         Ann Arbor         35 1:19:15 1:47:31  8:13 
   71  502  1638 Michael Skitowski      Curtice           36 1:18:46 1:47:40  8:14 
   72  505  2214 Dwight Gilbert         Ann Arbor         39 1:23:20 1:47:43  8:14 
   73  510  2062 Buff Page              Jackson           38 1:19:19 1:47:52  8:15 
   74  517   865 Robert Kalman          West Bloomfield   36 1:22:30 1:48:13  8:16 
   75  518   713 Jeff Harris            Ypsilanti         35 1:21:29 1:48:13  8:16 
   76  525  2333 Tsukasa Zaha           Plymouth          35 1:18:55 1:48:25  8:17 
   77  526  2148 John Van Alsburg       Ypsilanti         36 1:21:20 1:48:27  8:17 
   78  552  1574 Steven Schwartz        Saline            37 1:20:57 1:49:15  8:21 
   79  554  1932 Masahiro Yoshino       Warren            35 1:19:41 1:49:16  8:21 
   80  559  1087 Mike Mahon             Ann Arbor         37 1:23:07 1:49:30  8:22 
   81  563  1647 Matthew Smith          Monroe            38 1:23:58 1:49:42  8:23 
   82  575  2343 Mark Mull              Stockbridge       37 1:23:51 1:50:03  8:24 
   83  587  1718 Garrett Street         Detroit           37 1:25:20 1:50:16  8:25 
   84  608  1514 David Rowe             Ann Arbor         36 1:22:39 1:50:43  8:28 
   85  609  1680 John Spilman           Canton            39 1:22:16 1:50:45  8:28 
   86  623  1908 Stan Wojciechowski     Novi              37 1:24:44 1:51:04  8:29 
   87  624   221 Dean Brown             Plymouth          39 1:24:44 1:51:04  8:29 
   88  629  1893 Michael Wiley          Toledo            39 1:25:48 1:51:07  8:29 
   89  634   574 Jonathon Flott         Grosse Pointe Par 36 1:20:59 1:51:13  8:30 
   90  635   933 Doug Klingensmith      Milford           38 1:24:47 1:51:13  8:30 
   91  636  1949 Bradley Zigler         Plymouth          35 1:22:14 1:51:13  8:30 
   92  666   387 Joel Dalton            Ann Arbor         37 1:25:43 1:51:55  8:33 
   93  671  2220 Michael Masters        Adrian            39 1:26:37 1:52:05  8:34 
   94  675  2133 John Martin            Jonesville        39 1:23:14 1:52:07  8:34 
   95  676  1256 Peter Morville         Ann Arbor         35 1:25:28 1:52:08  8:34 
   96  682   255 Bill Caldwell          Oregon            38 1:25:16 1:52:11  8:34 
   97  686   137 Chris Beecher          Ypsilanti         36 1:25:01 1:52:17  8:35 
   98  689  2087 Jeffrey Sullivan       Bloomfield        39 1:23:40 1:52:19  8:35 
   99  707   949 Suk-Kyu Koh            Canton            39 1:23:09 1:52:46  8:37 
  100  719  1099 Jon Mandziara          Macomb            36 1:26:45 1:53:09  8:39 
  101  751  1775 Geno Tokarz            Livonia           38 1:23:50 1:53:44  8:41 
  102  758  2295 Peter Kattula          Livonia           36 1:26:35 1:53:55  8:42 
  103  771  2088 Eugene Surdutovich     Ann Arbor         39 1:22:56 1:54:12  8:43 
  104  779  1771 Daniel Timmer          Ann Arbor         38 1:28:08 1:54:18  8:44 
  105  794  1783 Chris Tressler         Ann Arbor         39 1:24:10 1:54:35  8:45 
  106  803   533 Ahmad Farhat           Dexter            37 1:24:09 1:54:46  8:46 
  107  807  1061 Brad Lowery            Windsor           35 1:25:27 1:54:49  8:46 
  108  813   190 Tj Bonfield            Ann Arbor         39 1:25:50 1:54:52  8:47 
  109  825  1745 Scott Talley           Detroit           37 1:28:33 1:55:05  8:48 
  110  826  1696 Brian Steglitz         Ann Arbor         37 1:27:28 1:55:07  8:48 
  111  831   546 Todd Festerling        Ann Arbor         37 1:29:11 1:55:18  8:49 
  112  833   321 Jon Cioffi             Ann Arbor         38 1:27:30 1:55:19  8:49 
  113  871   544 Esteban Fernandez More Ann Arbor         37 1:26:23 1:56:10  8:53 
  114  877   746 Peter Henke            Ann Arbor         39 1:27:51 1:56:16  8:53 
  115  896   530 Stephen Falk           Garden City       37 1:28:12 1:56:35  8:54 
  116  900  1427 John Porth             Brighton          39 1:28:34 1:56:44  8:55 
  117  901   275 Brian Carpenter        Ada               36 1:24:05 1:56:47  8:55 
  118  923  1547 Art Sartori            Windsor           39 1:27:43 1:57:11  8:57 
  119  948  1700 Stephen Sterling       Toledo            35 1:29:34 1:57:38  8:59 
  120  950  2006 Leif Gustafson         Clarkston         38 1:28:15 1:57:42  9:00 
  121  961   907 Daniel Kieft           Canton            39 1:30:30 1:57:55  9:01 
  122  962  1914 Mike Wong              Novi              38 1:30:40 1:57:56  9:01 
  123  987  1285 Kevin Nash             Monroe            38 1:30:20 1:58:30  9:03 
  124  995  1420 Paul Pominville        Howell            38 1:28:43 1:58:39  9:04 
  125  997  1023 Michael Learman        Ann Arbor         37 1:29:45 1:58:39  9:04 
  126 1001   476 Ken Duck               Ann Arbor         36 1:29:41 1:58:43  9:04 
  127 1018  1430 John Powell            Tecumseh          38 1:30:38 1:59:13  9:06 
  128 1036  1710 Paul Stibich           Troy              37 1:29:16 1:59:39  9:08 
  129 1063   724 Patrick Hawley         Grand Blanc       37 1:30:08 2:00:21  9:12 
  130 1069   287 Andrew Catanzaro       Plymouth          35 1:26:10 2:00:29  9:12 
  131 1080  1482 Jeff Roan              Northville        39 1:29:55 2:00:45  9:14 
  132 1097  2223 Jose Zul               Jackson           38 1:29:43 2:01:20  9:16 
  133 1103  1821 Craig Vick             Berkley           38 1:30:48 2:01:25  9:17 
  134 1117   300 Joshua Charlip         F.hills           39 1:31:33 2:01:36  9:17 
  135 1124  1882 Cyril White            Chelsea           39 1:33:53 2:01:48  9:18 
  136 1131   421 Steven Deluca          Brighton          35 1:29:41 2:02:01  9:19 
  137 1145   993 Tom Kussurelis         Ann Arbor         39 1:28:21 2:02:19  9:21 
  138 1157   537 Paul Farrell           Ann Arbor         39 1:32:17 2:02:39  9:22 
  139 1160  1925 Paul Yang              Wilmington        38 1:31:16 2:02:43  9:23 
  140 1164  1260 Jon Moyle              Stevensville      35 1:34:38 2:02:49  9:23 
  141 1166  2023 Micheal Krajnik        Oscoda            37 1:32:32 2:02:52  9:23 
  142 1173  1940 Lorne Zalesin          Birmingham        37 1:33:10 2:02:59  9:24 
  143 1179  1698 Matthew Steinhauer     Ann Arbor         36 1:32:12 2:03:14  9:25 
  144 1184   986 Mark Kulak             Royal Oak         38 1:29:23 2:03:18  9:25 
  145 1189   871 Jeff Kaplan            Commerce Twp.     38 1:31:09 2:03:24  9:26 
  146 1210  2055 Frank Montgomery       Farmington Hills  36 1:29:43 2:03:47  9:27 
  147 1212  1538 Larry Salmeto          Pinckney          38 1:32:03 2:03:49  9:28 
  148 1214   254 Jose Calderon          Ann Arbor         37 1:33:07 2:03:53  9:28 
  149 1220   620 Justin Garosi          Ann Arbor         35 1:32:47 2:03:59  9:28 
  150 1228  2239 Patrick Thornton       Ann Arbor         36 1:33:22 2:04:09  9:29 
  151 1232  1082 Marlowe Ma             Canton            37 1:36:59 2:04:11  9:29 
  152 1233   140 William Bejin          Grosse Pointe Woo 37 1:35:05 2:04:12  9:29 
  153 1238  2299 Jai Shah               Northville        39 1:34:04 2:04:20  9:30 
  154 1240   999 Stephen Lacommare      Howell            38 1:33:49 2:04:21  9:30 
  155 1244  1326 Robert O'Hara          Northville        38 1:32:49 2:04:26  9:30 
  156 1261   610 Alain Ganamet          Ann Arbor         38 1:31:13 2:04:56  9:33 
  157 1266  1966 Greg Bishop            Redford           38 1:34:10 2:05:10  9:34 
  158 1291  1808 Paul Vandermeer        Birmingham        39 1:35:10 2:05:28  9:35 
  159 1298  1160 Doug McDonald          Canton            36 1:29:55 2:05:33  9:35 
  160 1307   736 Rainer Heil            Brighton          39 1:34:51 2:05:51  9:37 
  161 1332   146 Joshua Bennett         Bloomfield Hills  37 1:35:39 2:06:29  9:40 
  162 1337   657 Todd Goyer             Northville        39 1:36:39 2:06:34  9:40 
  163 1340   196 Jim Borgerson          Ann Arbor         36 1:31:34 2:06:34  9:40 
  164 1347  2097 George Williams        Ann Arbor         37 1:35:15 2:06:42  9:41 
  165 1350  1012 Brad Lapratt           Chicago           35 1:34:36 2:06:49  9:41 
  166 1352   694 Stephen Hahn-Griffiths Bloomfield Hills  38 1:34:18 2:06:52  9:42 
  167 1355  1591 David Serino           Pinckney          38 1:33:31 2:07:00  9:42 
  168 1379   232 Michael Brusoe         Belleville        37 1:36:09 2:07:27  9:44 
  169 1382  1139 Brendan Maturen        Ann Arbor         36 1:37:16 2:07:29  9:44 
  170 1399  1147 Daniel McCabe          Saline            37 1:36:14 2:07:43  9:45 
  171 1401   240 Christopher Bunker     Ypsilanti         37 1:34:14 2:07:45  9:46 
  172 1403   119 John Barr  Jr.         Ypsilanti         35 1:35:07 2:07:48  9:46 
  173 1406   247 Michael Burns          Ann Arbor         39 1:34:39 2:07:50  9:46 
  174 1411  1282 Nick Nahat             Birmingham        36 1:38:44 2:07:56  9:46 
  175 1414  2000 Louis Giedeman         Dearborn          37 1:36:19 2:07:58  9:47 
  176 1430   120 Edward Barrett         Wixom             39 1:34:29 2:08:23  9:49 
  177 1440  1438 John Quayle            Belleville        35 1:33:49 2:08:38  9:50 
  178 1462  1262 Stephen Mucher         Ypsilanti         35 1:37:35 2:09:11  9:52 
  179 1492   669 Joe Grekin             Berkley           36 1:37:17 2:09:48  9:55 
  180 1502   195 Richard Borer          Ann Arbor         36 1:35:20 2:10:14  9:57 
  181 1503  1478 Patrik Riese           Canton            37 1:37:52 2:10:15  9:57 
  182 1578  1854 Scott Warren           Northville        39 1:38:56 2:11:58 10:05 
  183 1581  1616 Michael Sherman        Willis            36 1:37:09 2:12:01 10:05 
  184 1582   708 Brian Hanson           Livonia           38 1:39:18 2:12:05 10:05 
  185 1604  1579 Arthur Sconochia       Monroe            35 1:33:37 2:12:35 10:08 
  186 1617    23 Michael Abowd          Ann Arbor         36 1:40:15 2:12:55 10:09 
  187 1655  1276 Steven Murray          Andover           36 1:40:07 2:14:06 10:15 
  188 1661  1349 Marc Pachla            Novi              35 1:40:25 2:14:22 10:16 
  189 1676  1503 Philip Ross            Northville        39 1:40:51 2:14:59 10:19 
  190 1687  2124 Gerald Hermann         Westland          39 1:35:18 2:15:08 10:19 
  191 1690    55 Robert Aprilliano      Novi              38 1:41:26 2:15:12 10:20 
  192 1693   210 William Brinkerhoff    Ann Arbor         39 1:41:44 2:15:17 10:20 
  193 1696   836 Calvin Jennings        South Lyon        38 1:41:17 2:15:34 10:21 
  194 1731   185 Kevin Bohlen           Jackson           36 1:43:52 2:16:40 10:26 
  195 1733  1232 Scott Miller           Saline            35 1:43:47 2:16:43 10:27 
  196 1763  1689 Kevin Start            Redford           38 1:41:04 2:17:56 10:32 
  197 1765  1813 Ted Varkas             Brownstown        35 1:37:56 2:17:59 10:32 
  198 1773   903 Daniel Kett            Canton            35 1:42:47 2:18:09 10:33 
  199 1801  1802 Wes Valley             Toledo            35 1:43:01 2:19:36 10:40 
  200 1800  1554 Jeff Schaad            Northville        35 1:43:00 2:19:36 10:40 
  201 1809  1169 Patrick McGlinn        Berkley           38 1:41:48 2:20:03 10:42 
  202 1822  1196 Stephen Meier          Canton            39 1:44:31 2:20:40 10:45 
  203 1823  1803 Steve Vallieres        Grand Blanc       35 1:43:23 2:20:41 10:45 
  204 1827  1190 Benjamin McMurray      Ottawa Hills      36 1:45:28 2:20:58 10:46 
  205 1841  1027 Taehwan Lee            Ann Arbor         39 1:43:49 2:21:38 10:49 
  206 1846   801 Ian Hubert             Ann Arbor         35 1:45:00 2:21:54 10:50 
  207 1881  1404 John Pfeiffer          Grosse Pointe Far 37 1:46:50 2:23:25 10:57 
  208 1887  1452 Mahendra Ramsinghani   Saline            36 1:49:43 2:23:49 10:59 
  209 1893  2346 Scott Hutten           Novi              36 1:46:38 2:24:03 11:00 
  210 1896  2347 Gregg Leshman          West Bloomfield   39 1:46:34 2:24:14 11:01 
  211 1897   932 Douglas Klimesh        Ypsilanti         37 1:46:07 2:24:17 11:01 
  212 1914   878 Joe Hashim Kazemi      Saline            35 1:43:21 2:25:15 11:06 
  213 1922  1961 Craig Bell             South Lyon        36 1:49:17 2:25:58 11:09 
  214 1923   877 Terry Kaufman          Canton            39 1:46:34 2:26:00 11:09 
  215 1958   296 Douglas Chapman        Belleville        37 1:49:32 2:27:32 11:16 
  216 1963   380 David Czarnecki        Ann Arbor         38 1:50:08 2:27:46 11:17 
  217 1976  2549 Scott Newcomb          Adrian            39 1:51:24 2:28:44 11:22 
  218 1983   487 Kurt Dyck              Charlotte         36 1:53:57 2:29:13 11:24 
  219 1993   874 Cyrus Kashef           Beverly Hills     39 1:43:45 2:29:43 11:26 
  220 1996   701 Tim Hamann             Ferndale          39 1:57:09 2:29:55 11:27 
  221 2006  1250 Simon Moore            Ann Arbor         38 1:50:24 2:30:25 11:29 
  222 2019  1398 Derek Peterson         Linden            35 1:51:18 2:31:41 11:35 
  223 2025   230 Brian Bruns            Ann Arbor         35 1:49:38 2:32:11 11:37 
  224 2031   950 Andrew Koilpillai      Northville        36 1:51:59 2:32:32 11:39 
  225 2051  1386 Dan Pennington         Berkley           38 1:51:57 2:34:13 11:47 
  226 2052   582 Clem Fortman           Ypsilanti         39 1:51:14 2:34:16 11:47 
  227 2057   623 Duane Garwood          Dexter            39 1:52:07 2:34:32 11:48 
  228 2096  2002 Surjeet Gill           Canton            38 2:00:00 2:40:17 12:15 
  229 2112   655 Vernon Gordon          Farmington Hills  39 1:53:21 2:43:38 12:30 
  230 2115   896 Mark Kenyon            Waterford         37 1:52:57 2:43:49 12:31 
  231 2121  2092 Matthew Tudor          Commerce          38 2:02:01 2:46:33 12:43 
  232 2130   826 Paul Jackson           Commerce Twp.     38 2:05:17 2:49:01 12:55 
  233        729 Dan Healy              Rochester Hills   36 1:32:02               
  234       1258 Tony Moskus            Ann Arbor         36 1:32:10               
  235       1479 Dave Riggs             Ann Arbor         35 1:48:07               

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Oall No.   Name                   City              Ag 10mi-Sp Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  173  1729 Melissa Sundermann     Ann Arbor         35 1:12:53 1:36:08  7:21 
    2  189  2276 Sheri Darlison         Belle River       36 1:13:02 1:37:03  7:25 
    3  197  1418 Shawn Pollman          Howell            35 1:13:32 1:37:21  7:26 
    4  206   744 Michele Hendrick       Bloomfield Hills  35 1:14:07 1:37:38  7:28 
    5  213   379 Anne Curzan            Ann Arbor         36 1:14:08 1:37:54  7:29 
    6  221  1964 Lisa Bignall           Haslett           37 1:13:21 1:38:03  7:30 
    7  255  2329 Karen Walls            Farmington Hills  35 1:15:30 1:39:51  7:38 
    8  311  1537 Cherie Salmeto         Pinckney          35 1:18:53 1:42:15  7:49 
    9  371   643 Katherine Gillman      Whitmore Lake     38 1:17:40 1:43:53  7:56 
   10  382   990 Bonnie Kulp            Ann Arbor         38 1:19:49 1:44:07  7:57 
   11  386   265 Nancy Carbajo          South Lyon        35 1:19:14 1:44:09  7:57 
   12  398  1435 Amy Preston            Brighton          37 1:19:42 1:44:26  7:59 
   13  401   650 Jennifer Golden        Plymouth          37 1:19:40 1:44:29  7:59 
   14  409   787 Paulette Hoose         Fenton            38 1:18:56 1:44:40  8:00 
   15  441  2553 Cindy Kumpelis         Ypsilanti         36 1:19:30 1:45:37  8:04 
   16  446  1694 Amy Steele             Whitmore Lake     36 1:20:33 1:45:54  8:05 
   17  501   955 Patricia Koman         Ann Arbor         39 1:21:29 1:47:34  8:13 
   18  511   628 Gingie Gauger          Ann Arbor         38 1:20:27 1:47:58  8:15 
   19  536   754 Mary-Jo Hess           Grass Lake        39 1:22:12 1:48:56  8:19 
   20  558  2111 Anne James Boyd        Ann Arbor         38 1:21:49 1:49:29  8:22 
   21  566  1493 Mychele Rogers         Commerce Township 38 1:22:41 1:49:48  8:23 
   22  592   758 Doris Highland         Howell            39 1:23:09 1:50:22  8:26 
   23  651  2314 Karin Smith            S Rockwood        38 1:26:13 1:51:31  8:31 
   24  659  1555 Gwen Schafer           Dexter            36 1:25:57 1:51:45  8:32 
   25  667   386 Jackie Dalton          Ann Arbor         37 1:25:43 1:51:56  8:33 
   26  669  2379 Yvonne Provci          Walled Lake       37 1:23:44 1:51:58  8:33 
   27  684  1686 Amy Stagg              Okemos            38 1:24:56 1:52:14  8:35 
   28  709   948 Soojin Koh             Canton            37 1:24:23 1:52:48  8:37 
   29  733  1593 Elizabeth Severini     Almont            37 1:27:32 1:53:21  8:40 
   30  745   324 Laura Clark            Grosse Pointe Par 37 1:27:44 1:53:37  8:41 
   31  772   156 Michele Berger         Pleasant Ridge    35 1:26:54 1:54:14  8:44 
   32  819   154 Ellen Berger           Bloomfield Hills  36 1:27:23 1:55:01  8:47 
   33  829   704 Amy Handley            Gaylord           37 1:26:08 1:55:15  8:48 
   34  830   548 Jennifer Fike          Ann Arbor         37 1:27:28 1:55:17  8:48 
   35  841  1937 Yvonne Young-Capece    Troy              39 1:27:59 1:55:27  8:49 
   36  850   499 Kristin Edwards        Ann Arbor         37 1:28:23 1:55:46  8:51 
   37  851  1375 Jennie Patterson       Northville        39 1:28:38 1:55:47  8:51 
   38  865  1353 Susie Paisley          Ann Arbor         37 1:27:44 1:56:05  8:52 
   39  895   601 Paula Fries            Jackson           36 1:28:55 1:56:34  8:54 
   40  898   102 Christine Balch        Canton            39 1:28:44 1:56:41  8:55 
   41  920   556 Nancy Fish             Ann Arbor         36 1:28:30 1:57:08  8:57 
   42  965  1974 Mary Clock             Pinckney          36 1:30:13 1:58:06  9:01 
   43  966  1055 Lori Dlabal            Pinckney          38 1:28:36 1:58:06  9:01 
   44 1012  2001 Margo Gilbert          Farmington Hills  37 1:31:25 1:58:57  9:05 
   45 1015  2182 Gayle Geider           Ann Arbor         39 1:31:36 1:59:08  9:06 
   46 1027  1305 Liz Nicholl            Pinckney          37 1:31:43 1:59:30  9:08 
   47 1038  1376 Mooradian Patti        Dearborn          37 1:31:00 1:59:41  9:09 
   48 1054  1583 Colleen Scrivano       Howell            36 1:31:36 2:00:12  9:11 
   49 1056  2107 Clara Angove           New Hudson        38 1:29:38 2:00:14  9:11 
   50 1074  1864 Karen Weber            Saline            36 1:31:29 2:00:34  9:13 
   51 1118  1128 Jill Marx              F.hills           37 1:31:33 2:01:36  9:17 
   52 1137  1339 Lissa Olson            Plymouth          38 1:32:30 2:02:06  9:20 
   53 1146  1678 Sallie Spencer         Marshall          35 1:31:47 2:02:21  9:21 
   54 1150  1036 Carrie Leuenhagen      Clarkston         36 1:30:49 2:02:26  9:21 
   55 1152   302 Kristin Chatas         Ann Arbor         36 1:33:03 2:02:30  9:22 
   56 1168   341 Pamela Conklin         Wixom             38 1:33:33 2:02:55  9:23 
   57 1169   855 Annette Jones          Dexter            36 1:33:33 2:02:55  9:23 
   58 1176   136 Kimberly Bedigian      Novi              35 1:34:33 2:03:06  9:24 
   59 1177  1991 Jodi Fichera           Ann Arbor         36 1:35:03 2:03:09  9:25 
   60 1192  1191 Patricia McNally       Ann Arbor         36 1:32:49 2:03:30  9:26 
   61 1200    30 Cherie Adkins          Ypsilanti         37 1:32:37 2:03:31  9:26 
   62 1201  1309 Therese Nielsen        Ann Arbor         36 1:33:46 2:03:32  9:26 
   63 1203   227 Julie Bruno            Mi                37 1:33:24 2:03:34  9:26 
   64 1208  1344 Karol Ostrowski        Northville        39 1:31:34 2:03:45  9:27 
   65 1218  1900 Susan Williams         Ann Arbor         39 1:33:33 2:03:57  9:28 
   66 1223  2010 Kim Hollman            Battle Creek      38 1:32:54 2:04:01  9:29 
   67 1243  2080 Mary Beth Sheehan      Ann Arbor         39 1:32:48 2:04:24  9:30 
   68 1245  1758 Tania Theisen          Monroe            39 1:35:01 2:04:26  9:30 
   69 1256   693 Janis Haggerty         Canton            39 1:34:12 2:04:48  9:32 
   70 1259  2081 Cheryl Shepard         Ypsilanti         36 1:35:21 2:04:54  9:32 
   71 1273  2100 Sheryl Wolberg         Huntington Woods  36 1:34:36 2:05:18  9:34 
   72 1321   231 Michele Brusoe         Belleville        36 1:36:08 2:06:08  9:38 
   73 1326   121 Jennifer Barrett       Wixom             37 1:34:29 2:06:18  9:39 
   74 1338  1300 Lynn Newton            Redford           36 1:36:24 2:06:34  9:40 
   75 1344  1291 Donna Neibauer         Brighton          39 1:36:08 2:06:37  9:40 
   76 1357    90 Sarah Badger           Canton            36 1:32:14 2:07:02  9:42 
   77 1358  1471 Leah Rex               Ann Arbor         37 1:37:09 2:07:03  9:42 
   78 1383  1408 Mary Pierce            Dexter            39 1:35:26 2:07:30  9:44 
   79 1410   359 Kathleen Cornish       Pinckney          37 1:37:19 2:07:56  9:46 
   80 1422  1848 Heather Wark           Flint             38 1:38:26 2:08:06  9:47 
   81 1434  1442 Edie Quenby-Brown      Ann Arbor         38 1:37:19 2:08:33  9:49 
   82 1438  1811 Heather Vanstone       Torrance          37 1:36:23 2:08:37  9:50 
   83 1443    82 Sue Awender            Gregory           37 1:36:16 2:08:45  9:50 
   84 1444  2117 Valerie Fontan         Flushing          36 1:37:28 2:08:47  9:50 
   85 1471  1671 Susan Sowder           Ann Arbor         37 1:39:09 2:09:18  9:53 
   86 1473   973 Barbara Kramer         Ann Arbor         39 1:38:38 2:09:23  9:53 
   87 1474   443 Lisa Dixon             Ferndale          36 1:38:58 2:09:24  9:53 
   88 1500   745 Lynne Hendrickson      Ann Arbor         35 1:38:33 2:10:06  9:56 
   89 1507  1832 Bridget Wackerly       Oak Park          35 1:40:37 2:10:22  9:58 
   90 1557   378 Margaret Currie        Ann Arbor         37 1:39:04 2:11:24 10:02 
   91 1570  1539 Jennifer Samoy         Plymouth          38 1:37:21 2:11:45 10:04 
   92 1590  1817 Kim Verbeerst          Ypsilanti Twp     36 1:41:30 2:12:19 10:06 
   93 1606  1481 Kandis Rivers          Franklin          36 1:40:14 2:12:37 10:08 
   94 1614   851 Kellie Johnson         Novi              36 1:41:37 2:12:49 10:09 
   95 1628  1016 Rita Lauer             Fenton            36 1:41:50 2:13:22 10:11 
   96 1629  1604 Lori Shaw              Canton            38 1:40:56 2:13:23 10:11 
   97 1630   279 Sheila Carpenter       Ann Arbor         37 1:38:24 2:13:23 10:11 
   98 1637  1331 Mary Oesterle          Chelsea           35 1:40:31 2:13:35 10:12 
   99 1639   695 Amy Haines             Portage           38 1:41:36 2:13:41 10:13 
  100 1645  2306 Rita Telegadas         Gross Pt Frms     39 1:40:36 2:13:44 10:13 
  101 1647   363 Heidi Cousino                            36 1:39:16 2:13:49 10:13 
  102 1653  1411 Lori Pile              Birmingham        36 1:40:02 2:13:59 10:14 
  103 1658  1517 Charlotte Rozich       Tecumseh          38 1:40:32 2:14:12 10:15 
  104 1673   373 Paige Crowley          Jackson           36 1:41:08 2:14:50 10:18 
  105 1678  1351 Shelly Page            Okemos            38 1:39:48 2:14:59 10:19 
  106 1689  2344 Susan Mull             Stockbridge       35 1:42:03 2:15:10 10:20 
  107 1705   665 Margaret Green         Dearborn          39 1:42:31 2:15:48 10:22 
  108 1707   691 Megan Hackney          Flushing          39 1:42:01 2:16:01 10:23 
  109 1714  1768 Jean Thorington        Pinckney          39 1:42:06 2:16:06 10:24 
  110 1716  1871 Marcella Weiner        Ann Arbor         37 1:42:19 2:16:10 10:24 
  111 1718  1439 Marie Quayle           Belleville        37 1:41:56 2:16:15 10:25 
  112 1735  1950 Kathy Zimmer           Northville        39 1:44:03 2:16:44 10:27 
  113 1746   152 Catherine Bercel       Chersterfield     37 1:43:25 2:16:59 10:28 
  114 1748   756 Jackie Hickerson       Chesterfield      39 1:43:33 2:17:00 10:28 
  115 1767    46 Marcy Amine            Howell            39 1:43:46 2:18:00 10:33 
  116 1802   331 Sarah Cohen            Ann Arbor         37 1:42:19 2:19:38 10:40 
  117 1803  1939 K.C. Zalesin           Birmingham        37 1:46:17 2:19:39 10:40 
  118 1831  1600 Darcy Shaheen          Grosse Pointe Woo 39 1:44:47 2:21:04 10:47 
  119 1832   581 Mary Fortino           Saline            38 1:45:52 2:21:06 10:47 
  120 1839   524 Mary Evans             Rochester Hills   39 1:44:53 2:21:29 10:48 
  121 1843  2063 Julie Page             Jackson           35 1:47:05 2:21:46 10:50 
  122 1863  2351 Sandy Daum             Bowling Green     39 1:45:42 2:22:41 10:54 
  123 1867  1124 Teresa Martin          Taylor            35 1:47:30 2:22:46 10:54 
  124 1879  1756 Leslie Taylor-Oring    Jackson           39 1:48:25 2:23:20 10:57 
  125 1889  2167 Darcy Knoll            Linden            36 1:47:12 2:23:51 10:59 
  126 1916   606 Jessica Gaderick       Canton            39 1:47:27 2:25:35 11:07 
  127 1918  1245 Darlene Molenda        Canton            36 1:47:28 2:25:36 11:07 
  128 1924  1502 Ann Marie Rosochacki   Canton            37 1:46:34 2:26:06 11:10 
  129 1931   431 Petra Deuter           Brighton          39 1:50:20 2:26:18 11:11 
  130 1932   737 Ute Heil               Brighton          39 1:50:52 2:26:18 11:11 
  131 1937   199 Cindy J Borsvold       Adrian            38 1:49:24 2:26:29 11:11 
  132 1938   214 Marie Brooks           Chelsea           37 1:48:17 2:26:30 11:11 
  133 1940   274 Michelle Carney        Ann Arbor         36 1:47:46 2:26:33 11:12 
  134 1950  1879 Jennifer Westcott      Livonia           37 1:50:29 2:26:54 11:13 
  135 1959   998 Katherine Lacommare    Howell            38 1:51:15 2:27:33 11:16 
  136 1967   257 Amy Campau             Canton            35 1:49:09 2:27:59 11:18 
  137 1998  2213 Julia Gilbert          Ann Arbor         36 1:49:57 2:30:01 11:28 
  138 2009   509 Shari Ellis            Flushing          39 1:53:05 2:30:50 11:31 
  139 2010  1228 Joan Miller            Flint             37 1:53:05 2:30:51 11:31 
  140 2026   206 Lisa Brandon           Fenton            39 1:56:13 2:32:15 11:38 
  141 2030  1445 Kim Raber              West Chester      36 1:57:18 2:32:28 11:39 
  142 2039   780 Kristen Holbrook       New Boston        35 1:52:11 2:33:01 11:41 
  143 2074   345 Sheila Connor-Heath    Rochester         36 1:55:56 2:35:52 11:54 
  144 2089  1685 Therese St. Louis      Rochester Hills   36 1:56:17 2:38:44 12:08 
  145 2099   450 Kay Donahue            Okemos            37 1:56:35 2:41:35 12:21 
  146 2108  2193 Jennifer Wells         Ann Arbor         38 1:57:58 2:42:50 12:26 
  147 2122  2323 Beth Savalox           Plymouth          37 2:04:30 2:46:44 12:44 
  148 2126  1195 Elizabeth Meece        Dayton            35 2:04:48 2:48:25 12:52 
  149 2135  1979 Johanna Crowder        Livonia           36 2:11:26 2:54:14 13:18 
  150 2144  1137 Lisa Matthews          Farmington        37         3:56:05 18:02 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Oall No.   Name                   City              Ag 10mi-Sp Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   24  1721 Eric Stuber            Lansing           41 1:01:06 1:21:23  6:13 
    2   52   239 James Bumbul           Saint Petersburg  40 1:05:22 1:25:42  6:33 
    3   55  1904 Matt Wilson            Mason             43 1:05:00 1:25:56  6:34 
    4   57  2210 Thomas Sisson          Dexter            40 1:04:59 1:25:58  6:34 
    5   79  1167 Ward McGinn            Brighton          42 1:06:17 1:28:52  6:47 
    6   84  1807 Joel Van Slyke         Fenton            40 1:08:27 1:29:09  6:49 
    7   85  1389 Jack Perion            Petersburg        43 1:07:29 1:29:09  6:49 
    8   86  1233 Patrick Miller II      Howell            43 1:07:19 1:29:14  6:49 
    9   90   463 Scott Douglas          Farmington Hills  40 1:08:23 1:29:32  6:51 
   10   92   192 Mario Bonk             Ann Arbor         42 1:06:49 1:29:36  6:51 
   11   94  1917 Mark Wright            Farmington Hills  40 1:07:37 1:29:41  6:51 
   12  102  2049 Herb Meingast          Ann Arbor         42 1:07:38 1:30:31  6:55 
   13  104  2273 Marty Alward           Lansing           40 1:07:54 1:30:36  6:55 
   14  116  2189 Gary De Brincat        White Lake        40 1:07:51 1:32:05  7:02 
   15  125   608 Jeanpaul Galat         East Lansing      40 1:10:40 1:32:48  7:05 
   16  130  1885 Mark White             Northville        42 1:09:40 1:33:43  7:10 
   17  132   705 Peter Handley          Gaylord           41 1:11:03 1:33:47  7:10 
   18  136   134 Elliott Beattie        Beverly Hills     42 1:10:36 1:34:03  7:11 
   19  140  1041 Paul Lipinski          Canton            40 1:12:20 1:34:17  7:12 
   20  142   352 Steve Cooke            Canton            40 1:12:12 1:34:18  7:12 
   21  148  1350 Eric Pagac             Dearborn          42 1:10:10 1:34:53  7:15 
   22  152  2224 Virginio Martinez      Jackson           44 1:09:27 1:35:02  7:16 
   23  158  2126 David Holfelder        Macomb            40 1:11:11 1:35:21  7:17 
   24  161  2035 Jon Logan              Novi              44 1:12:11 1:35:43  7:19 
   25  164  1673 Brian Sparks           Novi              44 1:13:07 1:35:46  7:19 
   26  174   335 Michael Coleman        Grand Rapids      44 1:12:15 1:36:10  7:21 
   27  177  1076 Stephen Luyckx         Troy              41 1:13:01 1:36:15  7:21 
   28  179  2163 Mike Whitworth         Brooklyn          44 1:12:19 1:36:22  7:22 
   29  190  2501 Adam Sandler           Ann Arbor         44 1:14:13 1:37:05  7:25 
   30  195  1732 Steven Susser          Birmingham        40 1:14:40 1:37:18  7:26 
   31  201   690 Kris Haase             Waterford         41 1:15:23 1:37:25  7:27 
   32  210  1031 Dino Lekas             Ann Arbor         42 1:12:58 1:37:45  7:28 
   33  214  1796 Shawn Tyrrell          Ferndale          41 1:08:58 1:37:55  7:29 
   34  219  1101 Dave Mann              Detroit           44 1:13:40 1:38:00  7:29 
   35  232   151 Kevin Bentley          Farmington Hills  40 1:14:07 1:38:29  7:32 
   36  247    99 Mark Baker             Jackson           42 1:14:07 1:39:25  7:36 
   37  249  1582 Saul Scott             Brighton          42 1:14:41 1:39:34  7:36 
   38  261   448 Todd Doenitz           Plymouth          44 1:15:33 1:40:23  7:40 
   39  264   468 Pete Dragich           Saline            41 1:16:49 1:40:25  7:40 
   40  281   118 Dan Barr               Farmington        42 1:17:21 1:41:16  7:44 
   41  283   984 Harry Kubbe            Wixom             44 1:16:36 1:41:20  7:45 
   42  288   612 Dale Garber            Farmington Hills  44 1:16:46 1:41:30  7:45 
   43  304   935 Joerg Klisch           Northville        44 1:15:40 1:42:04  7:48 
   44  306  2138 Shiro Moree            Franklin          44 1:16:30 1:42:06  7:48 
   45  309   158 Todd Berger            Saline            44 1:16:47 1:42:12  7:49 
   46  319  1930 John Yociss            Chicago           40 1:19:02 1:42:31  7:50 
   47  322  1164 Donald McGee           Ann Arbor         41 1:19:57 1:42:45  7:51 
   48  337   575 Bill Fluharty          Holland           44 1:17:37 1:43:13  7:53 
   49  357  1789 Brian Turner           Ann Arbor         43 1:17:36 1:43:36  7:55 
   50  363  2201 Kevin McVergk          Ann Arbor         43 1:19:16 1:43:43  7:55 
   51  381  1795 Scott Tyler            Birmingham        44 1:18:25 1:44:06  7:57 
   52  391  1154 Dillan McCormick       East Lansing      44 1:19:43 1:44:13  7:58 
   53  396  2004 Randy Gravel           Ypsilanti         40 1:18:12 1:44:24  7:59 
   54  400  1352 Phil Pairitz           Canton            41 1:19:08 1:44:27  7:59 
   55  407  1251 Samuel Moran           Ann Arbor         42 1:18:49 1:44:39  8:00 
   56  410   193 Raymond Bonomo         Brighton          40 1:18:44 1:44:42  8:00 
   57  411  1091 Stephen Maksymiuk      Midland           43 1:19:21 1:44:48  8:00 
   58  416  1390 Michael Perion         Clarkston         41 1:17:20 1:44:54  8:01 
   59  417  1038 Greg Libertini         Wixom             44 1:18:59 1:44:54  8:01 
   60  418   145 Rob Benedict           Ann Arbor         40 1:14:36 1:44:56  8:01 
   61  420  1916 Brian Wright           South Lyon        43 1:19:54 1:44:59  8:01 
   62  424  2158 Dan Silkworth          Ann Arbor         43 1:18:35 1:45:02  8:02 
   63  433   946 Bob Kocembo            Belleville        41 1:18:55 1:45:26  8:03 
   64  443   422 John Demarco           Brighton          43 1:17:44 1:45:47  8:05 
   65  447   405 Jorgen De Haan         Ann Arbor         42 1:20:06 1:45:54  8:06 
   66  459  2292 John McEachern         Birmingham        40 1:19:08 1:46:09  8:07 
   67  460  1273 John Murphy            Ann Arbor         41 1:18:44 1:46:18  8:07 
   68  472  1576 Frank Schwarzkopf      South Lyon        43 1:21:55 1:46:37  8:09 
   69  478  1015 Brian Latouf           Rochester         41 1:20:05 1:46:49  8:10 
   70  488  1953 Jim Zittel             Waterford         42 1:21:22 1:47:07  8:11 
   71  499   284 Kevin Castle           Ann Arbor         42 1:21:48 1:47:32  8:13 
   72  503  1934 Jim Young              Ann Arbor         40 1:20:20 1:47:41  8:14 
   73  513   962 Joe Korotko            Livonia           40 1:20:35 1:48:02  8:15 
   74  516   597 Rob French             Dexter            42 1:19:24 1:48:11  8:16 
   75  522   492 Ivan Dzombak           Pinckney          44 1:21:18 1:48:17  8:16 
   76  535  1888 Jack Wickens           Chelsea           40 1:18:53 1:48:55  8:19 
   77  541  1941 Jim Zamberlan          Ann Arbor         41 1:23:56 1:49:08  8:20 
   78  547  2077 Gregg Schickling       Ann Arbor         44 1:23:53 1:49:12  8:21 
   79  555  1747 Anthony Targan         West Bloomfield   43 1:21:50 1:49:18  8:21 
   80  567  1444 Jeff Raber             West Chester      42 1:24:49 1:49:50  8:24 
   81  588  1244 Eric Moening           Rochester         41 1:23:28 1:50:18  8:26 
   82  589   975 John Kretzschmar       Casco             42 1:22:25 1:50:19  8:26 
   83  601  2362 Fred Ciske             Dexter            44 1:24:30 1:50:37  8:27 
   84  630  2287 Scott Worcester        Ann Arbor         44 1:25:09 1:51:08  8:30 
   85  633   675 John Groneck           Brighton          43 1:22:36 1:51:13  8:30 
   86  637   762 Rick Hills             Ann Arbor         40 1:25:29 1:51:15  8:30 
   87  655  1847 Jim Ward               Rochester         40 1:21:53 1:51:38  8:32 
   88  657  2231 John Varterasian       Birmingham        40 1:23:31 1:51:41  8:32 
   89  660  1475 Bruce Richardson       Ann Arbor         41 1:24:20 1:51:47  8:32 
   90  670   763 Mark Hilpert           Williamston       44 1:24:18 1:52:03  8:34 
   91  674   845 Al Johnson             Plymouth          44 1:23:07 1:52:06  8:34 
   92  678  2202 Gene Gaunt             Ann Arbor         44 1:25:14 1:52:10  8:34 
   93  704   928 Eduardo Kleer          Ann Arbor         41 1:24:49 1:52:39  8:36 
   94  712   579 Daniel Fortino         Saline            41 1:27:42 1:53:00  8:38 
   95  715   142 Todd Belvo             South Lyon        41 1:26:20 1:53:04  8:38 
   96  717   223 Ron Brown              Farmington Hills  44 1:24:15 1:53:07  8:39 
   97  722  2008 Kevin Heaney                             41 1:24:33 1:53:09  8:39 
   98  729  1423 Rick Pool              Ann Arbor         40 1:23:55 1:53:15  8:39 
   99  744  1857 Tom Watson             Saline            43 1:25:32 1:53:35  8:41 
  100  755   841 Paxton John            Stow              42 1:23:52 1:53:52  8:42 
  101  782   506 Kelly Ellington        Ypsilanti         41 1:26:12 1:54:21  8:44 
  102  784   909 Gaia Kile              Ann Arbor         43 1:24:19 1:54:24  8:44 
  103  785   613 Keith Garbutt          Ann Arbor         42 1:24:19 1:54:25  8:44 
  104  790  1315 Richard Norton         Ann Arbor         43 1:22:49 1:54:33  8:45 
  105  804  1029 Rick Leedy             Pinckney          42 1:26:57 1:54:46  8:46 
  106  815   209 Shane Brezee           Chelsea           40 1:25:25 1:54:57  8:47 
  107  836  2109 Tamilvanan Arunachalam Canton            40 1:27:19 1:55:20  8:49 
  108  847  1197 Craig Meisel           Novi              40 1:27:12 1:55:42  8:50 
  109  849  1876 Robert Welsh           Ann Arbor         42 1:26:35 1:55:46  8:51 
  110  880  2200 John Austin            Ann Arbor         43 1:27:20 1:56:19  8:53 
  111  883  1421 Chuck Ponder           Dearborn Hts      43 1:29:16 1:56:24  8:54 
  112  899  1263 Cesar Muglia           Canton            43 1:27:13 1:56:41  8:55 
  113  909   411 Bernard Degnan         Grosse Pointe Par 43 1:25:43 1:56:57  8:56 
  114  917   446 Andrew Doctoroff       Huntington Woods  42 1:27:12 1:57:07  8:57 
  115  960  1286 Ben Neal               Adrian            44 1:26:48 1:57:54  9:00 
  116  964  1762 Paul Thielking         Brighton          41 1:26:28 1:58:04  9:01 
  117  971   680 Michael Guest Jr.      Gpw               44 1:29:08 1:58:10  9:02 
  118  980  1489 James Rocktoff         Farmington Hills  43 1:29:04 1:58:18  9:02 
  119  983  2025 Mark La Valley         Grosse Pointe Woo 43 1:30:23 1:58:21  9:03 
  120 1010   800 Thomas Howlett         Bloomfield Hills  42 1:28:44 1:58:54  9:05 
  121 1017   432 Thomas Deuter          Brighton          41 1:28:56 1:59:12  9:06 
  122 1028  1387 Paul Pentecost         Royal Oak         44 1:30:49 1:59:30  9:08 
  123 1029   235 Lee Buckman            West Bloomfield   43 1:29:08 1:59:34  9:08 
  124 1031   710 Donald Harbin          Rochester         43 1:29:13 1:59:35  9:08 
  125 1052   835 Steve Jenkins          Sylvania          42 1:27:49 2:00:11  9:11 
  126 1058   945 Daniel Knott           Clarkston         44 1:30:56 2:00:16  9:11 
  127 1059  1713 Stefan Stoll           Ann Arbor         44 1:31:46 2:00:17  9:11 
  128 1065  2047 Timothy McCarthy       Grosse Pointe Par 43 1:32:36 2:00:25  9:12 
  129 1066   242 Mark Buran             Howell            43 1:26:51 2:00:25  9:12 
  130 1071  1332 Mark Ohagan            Westland          40 1:32:33 2:00:30  9:12 
  131 1082  2240 Alex Goldstein         Dexter            42 1:32:05 2:00:46  9:14 
  132 1091  1448 Daniel Rajkovich       South Lyon        43 1:33:24 2:01:08  9:15 
  133 1096   358 Tom Cornellier         Novi              41 1:28:35 2:01:18  9:16 
  134 1102   342 James Connelly         Dearborn          43 1:31:39 2:01:24  9:16 
  135 1107   370 John Criso             Ann Arbor         43 1:31:34 2:01:31  9:17 
  136 1122   413 Bob Degutis            Ann Arbor         40 1:34:11 2:01:45  9:18 
  137 1126    96 Craig Bailo            South Lyon        44 1:30:52 2:01:52  9:19 
  138 1129   842 Matthew Johns          Westland          41 1:27:38 2:01:53  9:19 
  139 1133   445 Craig Dobry            Ypsilanti         41 1:31:56 2:02:03  9:19 
  140 1141  2228 Jay Allen              Saline            42 1:32:04 2:02:11  9:20 
  141 1149  1450 Das Ramnath            Canton            41 1:31:59 2:02:24  9:21 
  142 1155    63 Steve Armstrong        Manchester        41 1:32:44 2:02:34  9:22 
  143 1211   700 Brian Halloran         Ann Arbor         40 1:30:34 2:03:48  9:27 
  144 1217  1896 Benjamin Williams      Ann Arbor         44 1:33:33 2:03:56  9:28 
  145 1226   872 Bilal Karamali         Dearborn          43 1:34:39 2:04:08  9:29 
  146 1239   580 Joseph Fortino         Birmingham        44 1:35:41 2:04:21  9:30 
  147 1252  1150 James McCarthy         Macomb Twp.       40 1:34:16 2:04:43  9:32 
  148 1262  1267 Leonidas Murembya      Mason             42 1:32:48 2:04:56  9:33 
  149 1270  1618 Daniel Shock           Fraser            44 1:32:34 2:05:12  9:34 
  150 1297  1424 Ernie Poortinga        Ann Arbor         40 1:34:33 2:05:33  9:35 
  151 1299  1641 Bruce Smith            Novi              41 1:29:56 2:05:33  9:36 
  152 1302  1822 Jim Vigeant            Rochester Hills   41 1:34:33 2:05:42  9:36 
  153 1303   939 Kevin Knake            Ray               44 1:33:47 2:05:42  9:36 
  154 1309  1661 Scott Soderstrom       Commerce          41 1:34:43 2:05:54  9:37 
  155 1333  1635 Dan Sirrine            Howell            40 1:35:46 2:06:31  9:40 
  156 1364  1990 Chris Fichera          Ann Arbor         44 1:35:04 2:07:10  9:43 
  157 1368  2142 Jeff Parkin            Clawson           41 1:36:48 2:07:13  9:43 
  158 1377   796 Gregory Howe           Saline            44 1:31:04 2:07:26  9:44 
  159 1390   794 Johnboy Howard         Birmingham        44 1:36:25 2:07:35  9:45 
  160 1397  2208 Jeff Tinsley           Indianapolis      44 1:39:29 2:07:41  9:45 
  161 1423  1322 Patrick O'Brien        Plymouth          40 1:35:07 2:08:07  9:47 
  162 1431   283 Keith Soster           Temperance        41 1:33:34 2:08:28  9:49 
  163 1437   505 Duane Elkins           Rochester         44 1:34:07 2:08:36  9:49 
  164 1442  1042 Qinghui Liu            Ann Arbor         42 1:35:31 2:08:41  9:50 
  165 1446   793 Jeffrey Housner        Ann Arbor         40 1:37:09 2:08:56  9:51 
  166 1476  1629 Alan Simons            West Bloomfield   44 1:39:22 2:09:26  9:53 
  167 1493   288 Chris Cavaliere        Farmington Hills  44 1:36:23 2:09:49  9:55 
  168 1495   849 Eric Johnson           South Lyon        44 1:37:55 2:09:50  9:55 
  169 1496  2070 Keith Poet             Wayne             40 1:36:54 2:09:58  9:56 
  170 1515   823 James Izzi             Highland          43 1:38:58 2:10:29  9:58 
  171 1518   968 Christopher Kottke     Brighton          42 1:36:17 2:10:31  9:58 
  172 1529   406 Tim De Vries           Ann Arbor         40 1:35:50 2:10:40  9:59 
  173 1533  2315 Michael Misiak         Monroe            42 1:35:34 2:10:46  9:59 
  174 1539   198 Robert Borries         Dearborn          40 1:40:12 2:10:55 10:00 
  175 1562  1056 Gary Losey             Howell            44 1:35:38 2:11:34 10:03 
  176 1585  2274 Ken Mazur              St Clair Shores   44 1:38:04 2:12:10 10:06 
  177 1586   340 Hari Conjeevaram       Ann Arbor         43 1:38:03 2:12:11 10:06 
  178 1589  1794 Joseph Tworek          Ann Arbor         41 1:41:30 2:12:19 10:06 
  179 1591  2033 Jerry Li               Ann Arbor         43 1:36:23 2:12:20 10:07 
  180 1599  1113 Thomas Marshall        Ann Arbor         43 1:37:39 2:12:23 10:07 
  181 1612  3212 Steven Crocker         Windsor           40 1:40:36 2:12:44 10:08 
  182 1631  1534 Tomonobu Sakagami      Ann Arbor         40 1:33:53 2:13:23 10:11 
  183 1632   886 Jeff Kelley            Saline            40 1:39:39 2:13:25 10:12 
  184 1636   718 James Hartwell         Ann Arbor         42 1:39:34 2:13:33 10:12 
  185 1646  1779 Ron Torrella           Ann Arbor         43 1:40:25 2:13:46 10:13 
  186 1664  1633 Thomas Sionkowski      Ferndale          44 1:42:48 2:14:26 10:16 
  187 1666  1535 Grant Salada           Ann Arbor         44 1:39:26 2:14:27 10:16 
  188 1667   676 Lee Gross              Plymouth          44 1:41:18 2:14:28 10:16 
  189 1685   734 Thomas Heed            Ann Arbor         41 1:41:17 2:15:07 10:19 
  190 1688   583 Robert Fortner         Ann Arbor         40 1:41:44 2:15:10 10:20 
  191 1691  2341 Frank Cole             Novi              41 1:41:26 2:15:12 10:20 
  192 1703  1010 Thomas Lanuzza         Mt.clemens        43 1:40:33 2:15:48 10:22 
  193 1708   507 Anthony Ellis          Flushing          41 1:42:02 2:16:02 10:24 
  194 1717  1725 Steve Styes            Northville        44 1:41:57 2:16:11 10:24 
  195 1730    29 Clement Adams II       Canton            41 1:42:05 2:16:30 10:26 
  196 1744  2324 Michael Swisher        Chicago           42 1:40:36 2:16:54 10:28 
  197 1755  1568 Robert Schoeni         Ann Arbor         41 1:41:41 2:17:18 10:29 
  198 1771   617 Sean Gargan            Ann Arbor         40 1:42:43 2:18:07 10:33 
  199 1777  1287 Joe Neam               Ann Arbor         44 1:44:22 2:18:29 10:35 
  200 1784   668 Glen Greenlee          Ann Arbor         42 1:44:27 2:18:45 10:36 
  201 1787  2376 Kenneth Deighton       Oxford            41 1:43:35 2:18:57 10:37 
  202 1790   922 James King             Worthington       42 1:45:48 2:19:01 10:37 
  203 1808  1786 Dwayne Trivax          Novi              43 1:44:21 2:19:56 10:41 
  204 1857  1324 Paul O'Donnell         Belleville        44 1:42:30 2:22:17 10:52 
  205 1880   216 Tim Brooks             Fenton            43 1:47:48 2:23:24 10:57 
  206 1909  1107 Jon Margerum-Leys      Dexter            42 1:45:59 2:24:48 11:04 
  207 1911  2060 Robert O'Donnell       Northville        43 1:49:52 2:25:02 11:05 
  208 1925  2502 Steven Lupovitch       Evanston          42 1:30:49 2:26:07 11:10 
  209 1933  1168 David McGinty          Tecumseh          43 1:49:19 2:26:19 11:11 
  210 1962  2137 Ted Milliner           Dexter            42 1:47:46 2:27:40 11:17 
  211 1970  2349 Hugh Atkins            Ann Arbor         40 1:49:11 2:28:17 11:20 
  212 1981  1249 Jeff Moore             Lansing           41 1:52:41 2:29:09 11:24 
  213 1986  1006 Larry Langer           Canton            40 1:50:53 2:29:19 11:24 
  214 2011  2254 Robert Schmitz         Plymouth          44 1:50:23 2:30:52 11:31 
  215 2018   677 David Grupenhoff       Rochester Hills   40 1:48:36 2:31:33 11:35 
  216 2036  2113 Kevin Decker           Pinckney          40 1:53:15 2:32:41 11:40 
  217 2054   840 Andrew John            Shelby Township   41 1:54:14 2:34:25 11:48 
  218 2055  1657 William Snyder         Sterling Heights  40 1:54:14 2:34:25 11:48 
  219 2065  1599 Mohammad Shadmehr      Saginaw           43 1:52:16 2:34:56 11:50 
  220       1243 Dean Moening           Livonia           42 1:31:28               

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Oall No.   Name                   City              Ag 10mi-Sp Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  118   211 Krys Brish             Milford           41 1:10:03 1:32:24  7:04 
    2  129   133 Tami Bealert           Canton            44 1:11:19 1:33:30  7:09 
    3  196   225 Kimberly Bruce-Bumbul  Bradenton Beach   42 1:11:03 1:37:21  7:26 
    4  216  1185 Cheri McLean           Dexter            40 1:14:18 1:37:57  7:29 
    5  222  1905 Julia Winter           Bloomfield        44 1:13:42 1:38:04  7:30 
    6  248  2095 Carol Westphal         Detroit           40 1:15:05 1:39:29  7:36 
    7  272   399 Lori Davis             Lapeer            41 1:16:26 1:40:44  7:42 
    8  293  2153 Tracy Spring           Jackson           42 1:16:47 1:41:39  7:46 
    9  331   929 Heidi Klein-Line       Marshall          44 1:18:03 1:43:00  7:52 
   10  339   674 Michelle Groechel      Novi              41 1:18:36 1:43:14  7:53 
   11  342   600 Donna Friedman         Ann Arbor         40 1:18:21 1:43:15  7:53 
   12  347   517 Laurel Erickson        Ann Arbor         43 1:18:42 1:43:21  7:54 
   13  362   491 Michele Dziubinski     Ann Arbor         42 1:17:42 1:43:43  7:55 
   14  385  1584 Renee Scriver          Windsor           44 1:17:50 1:44:08  7:57 
   15  475  1580 Ann Holdren Scott      Ann Arbor         40 1:21:52 1:46:41  8:09 
   16  479  1552 Connie Scaparo         Canton            41 1:20:16 1:46:51  8:10 
   17  491   738 Heidi Heimler                            40 1:21:10 1:47:14  8:12 
   18  497   966 Amy Kostrzewa          Northville        44 1:21:47 1:47:29  8:13 
   19  512   641 Beth Gilday            Woodhaven         43 1:21:28 1:48:02  8:15 
   20  514   258 Marie Campbell         Dexter            41 1:22:01 1:48:03  8:15 
   21  515  1138 Linda Matton           Ann Arbor         42 1:21:28 1:48:09  8:16 
   22  527   526 Jenni Everal           Taylor            40 1:23:11 1:48:29  8:17 
   23  574  1723 Allison Stupka         Ann Arbor         42 1:24:45 1:50:02  8:24 
   24  599  1198 Lynn Meisel            Novi              42 1:23:54 1:50:32  8:27 
   25  607   764 Sherry Hilpert         Williamston       43 1:24:14 1:50:42  8:28 
   26  646  1259 Kathleen Moss          Chesterfield Twp  40 1:22:39 1:51:25  8:31 
   27  649  1311 Kathleen Noble         Clarkston         44 1:23:42 1:51:27  8:31 
   28  663  2221 Amy Dodson             Adrian            42 1:25:21 1:51:48  8:32 
   29  668  2301 Colleen Hoffmail       Canton            40 1:23:59 1:51:58  8:33 
   30  679  1429 Michelle Pouget-Peters Lasalle           40 1:23:30 1:52:10  8:34 
   31  680   667 Carmen Green-Lee       Ann Arbor         40 1:25:27 1:52:11  8:34 
   32  687  1432 Evie Powers            Grand Rapids      41 1:24:34 1:52:17  8:35 
   33  690  1855 Sharon Watling         Ann Arbor         42 1:25:12 1:52:19  8:35 
   34  737   519 Mary Ericson           Harper Woods      42 1:26:06 1:53:26  8:40 
   35  759  6292 Lisa Hesse             Ann Arbor         43 1:28:00 1:53:55  8:42 
   36  760    47 Marci Ammerman         Ann Arbor         40 1:28:06 1:53:57  8:42 
   37  766   334 Lisa Coleman           Northville        44 1:27:17 1:54:05  8:43 
   38  767   634 Ann Gere               Livonia           43 1:26:50 1:54:05  8:43 
   39  774  1522 Anne Russell           Canton            42 1:28:05 1:54:16  8:44 
   40  786  1024 Julie Ledford          Howell            42 1:27:06 1:54:26  8:45 
   41  791  1120 Lisa Martin            Birmingham        41 1:26:50 1:54:33  8:45 
   42  808  1887 Suzanne White          Farmington        43 1:28:10 1:54:50  8:46 
   43  824   573 Celeste Flick          Grosse Pointe     42 1:26:08 1:55:04  8:47 
   44  859   880 Mary Keener            Ferndale          44 1:27:25 1:56:01  8:52 
   45  881  1033 Theresa Lepley         Ann Arbor         42 1:28:04 1:56:20  8:53 
   46  882  2154 Anna Visger            Mentor            43 1:29:05 1:56:21  8:53 
   47  890   155 Kumiko Berger          Ann Arbor         42 1:27:08 1:56:32  8:54 
   48  891  1687 Molly Stamos           Ann Arbor         41 1:27:50 1:56:33  8:54 
   49  916   271 Sandra Carlson         Fenton            44 1:27:24 1:57:05  8:57 
   50  919  1114 Jan Marten             Ann Arbor         41 1:28:35 1:57:08  8:57 
   51  931  1354 Carla Palffy           Grosse Pointe     43 1:30:04 1:57:23  8:58 
   52  941  1345 Christina Oswalt       Mesa              40 1:27:33 1:57:28  8:58 
   53  998  2036 Sandy Logan            Novi              42 1:31:00 1:58:40  9:04 
   54 1016   122 Patti Barrett          Grosse Pte Park   44 1:31:06 1:59:09  9:06 
   55 1025  2121 Yvonne Gramm           Ann Arbor         43 1:31:04 1:59:27  9:08 
   56 1048   696 Linda Hakim            Okemos            40 1:31:59 2:00:07  9:11 
   57 1078  1787 Cindy Triveline        Chelsea           42 1:30:51 2:00:41  9:13 
   58 1089  1454 Michelle Randall       Canton            40 1:31:19 2:01:00  9:15 
   59 1092   587 Kimberlee Foster                         41 1:33:45 2:01:09  9:15 
   60 1094    89 Gail Bacon             Saline            42 1:32:14 2:01:12  9:16 
   61 1121  1155 Elizabeth McCoy        Maplewood         44 1:32:34 2:01:44  9:18 
   62 1142  2046 Teresa McCabe          Dexter            44 1:33:58 2:02:12  9:20 
   63 1153    61 Jennifer Armstrong     Manchester        41 1:32:45 2:02:33  9:22 
   64 1167  2022 Melissa Krajnik        Oscoda            41 1:32:32 2:02:52  9:23 
   65 1172  1370 Maureen Parmann        Lexington         40 1:32:27 2:02:58  9:24 
   66 1181  1958 Christina Baker        Rochester Hills   41 1:32:29 2:03:16  9:25 
   67 1205  1924 Jean Yamamoto          Farmington Hills  43 1:34:43 2:03:37  9:27 
   68 1219   408 Lena Dean              Ann Arbor         44 1:32:49 2:03:58  9:28 
   69 1258   952 Semra Koknar           Ann Arbor         42 1:34:35 2:04:50  9:32 
   70 1264  2076 Leslie Sapp            Ann Arbor         40 1:35:34 2:05:05  9:33 
   71 1268   715 Michelle Harrison      Grosse Pointe Par 42 1:34:24 2:05:11  9:34 
   72 1269   774 Doreen Hoffman         Grosse Pointe Par 44 1:34:24 2:05:12  9:34 
   73 1277  1800 Mary-Kay Vaitkevicius  Pleasant Ridge    43 1:33:49 2:05:20  9:35 
   74 1283  1304 Mien Nguyen-Ahrns      Midland           42 1:35:12 2:05:24  9:35 
   75 1310  2041 Roseann Mandarino      Detroit           44 1:38:19 2:05:54  9:37 
   76 1317   997 Meg Labadie            Dexter            40 1:33:03 2:06:02  9:38 
   77 1319  1637 Michele Skinner        Ann Arbor         40 1:36:04 2:06:05  9:38 
   78 1335   743 Kathleen Henderson     Birmingham        41 1:36:42 2:06:33  9:40 
   79 1356   371 Rachael Criso          Ann Arbor         42 1:35:10 2:07:02  9:42 
   80 1361  1766 Suzanne Thomashow      East Lansing      44 1:35:03 2:07:06  9:43 
   81 1365   157 Susan Berger           Huntington Woods  43 1:34:28 2:07:10  9:43 
   82 1370  1346 Jane Otto              Mt. Clemens       44 1:35:15 2:07:17  9:43 
   83 1372  1996 Kimberlyn Fortino      Canton            43 1:35:04 2:07:19  9:44 
   84 1376   711 Susan Hardin           Royal Oak         43 1:36:57 2:07:21  9:44 
   85 1384   633 Elisabeth Gerber       Ann Arbor         41 1:37:29 2:07:30  9:44 
   86 1396   453 Jane Donovan           Pinckney          41 1:35:34 2:07:40  9:45 
   87 1400   267 Bobbie Carey           Commerce          42 1:37:13 2:07:44  9:46 
   88 1463  2172 Pauline Jesue          Allen Park        41 1:39:03 2:09:12  9:52 
   89 1487  1922 Susan Wyatt            Milford           40 1:36:55 2:09:35  9:54 
   90 1508  2204 Fran Talsma            Ann Arbor         43 1:34:56 2:10:23  9:58 
   91 1520   455 Marcia Doolin          Beverly Hills     43 1:37:50 2:10:34  9:58 
   92 1524   262 Susan Campbell         Ann Arbor         43 1:40:06 2:10:36  9:59 
   93 1540  1988 Pamela Fergusson       Grosse Pointe Woo 42 1:38:36 2:10:57 10:00 
   94 1542   224 Carlene Brubaker       Gross Pt Frms     43 1:39:01 2:10:57 10:00 
   95 1561  1234 Nancy Mills            Newport           43 1:37:38 2:11:31 10:03 
   96 1565   502 Regine Egolf           Freeland          43 1:39:23 2:11:38 10:03 
   97 1574   316 Judy Christoff         East Lansing      41 1:39:10 2:11:49 10:04 
   98 1596  1338 Martha Olsen           Jackson           41 1:40:35 2:12:23 10:07 
   99 1602  1112 Rosann Marsh           East Lansing      43 1:38:54 2:12:29 10:07 
  100 1623  1962 Tanya Bell             South Lyon        42 1:42:13 2:13:02 10:10 
  101 1627  1330 Kathleen O'Shea        Rochester Hills   42 1:40:11 2:13:12 10:11 
  102 1641   280 Diane Carr             Ann Arbor         44 1:38:03 2:13:43 10:13 
  103 1659   960 Patricia Korican       Saline            43 1:41:17 2:14:19 10:16 
  104 1677  1874 Katherine Weiswasser   Farmington Hills  41 1:40:52 2:14:59 10:19 
  105 1683   482 Therese Durham         Clarkston         40 1:40:27 2:15:01 10:19 
  106 1701  1612 Cindy Sheppard         Novi              44 1:38:42 2:15:41 10:22 
  107 1710   648 Dolores Glynn          Goodrich          43 1:42:03 2:16:03 10:24 
  108 1769  1030 Marie-Christine Lehman Saline            41 1:44:32 2:18:06 10:33 
  109 1780   809 Ruth Hurwitz           Huntington Woods  40 1:44:41 2:18:40 10:36 
  110 1789   755 Geri Hewitt            Worthington       41 1:45:47 2:18:59 10:37 
  111 1792   782 Joanne Holly           Adrian            43 1:42:53 2:19:04 10:37 
  112 1799  2360 Val Shafer             Livonia           44 1:44:23 2:19:27 10:39 
  113 1807  1735 Cindy Swain            East Lansing      43 1:44:42 2:19:51 10:41 
  114 1810   819 Diana Isaac            Plymouth          41 1:43:48 2:20:11 10:43 
  115 1814  1551 Patricia Sawdon        Haslett           44 1:46:54 2:20:32 10:44 
  116 1819   568 Jackie Fleck           Grosse Pointe     44 1:45:51 2:20:36 10:44 
  117 1826    32 Alice Ahearn           Plymouth          42 1:44:13 2:20:43 10:45 
  118 1833  1987 Paula Engel            Grosse Pointe Par 41 1:45:35 2:21:09 10:47 
  119 1844  1655 Lisa Snapp             Ann Arbor         44 1:46:28 2:21:47 10:50 
  120 1855  1283 Mary Anne Napolitano   Plymouth          42 1:48:47 2:22:11 10:52 
  121 1868   218 Theresa Brosius        Saline            44 1:46:10 2:22:46 10:54 
  122 1876   412 Arlene Degutis         Ann Arbor         40 1:46:17 2:23:16 10:57 
  123 1892  1881 Ginger Whitaker        Canton            41 1:47:36 2:24:00 11:00 
  124 1899  1598 Elizabeth Shadigian    Ann Arbor         40 1:48:25 2:24:24 11:02 
  125 1905  1942 Meg Zamberlan          Ann Arbor         41 1:31:20 2:24:42 11:03 
  126 1939  1846 Deborah Ward           Birmingham        41 1:50:36 2:26:32 11:12 
  127 1945  1540 Kathy Sample           Ann Arbor         44 1:50:07 2:26:45 11:13 
  128 1947  1419 Leanne Pominville      Brighton          42 1:50:27 2:26:49 11:13 
  129 1949  1529 Theresa Sacker         Fowlerville       40 1:48:59 2:26:51 11:13 
  130 1968   286 Sheri Cataldo          West Bloomfield   43 1:48:14 2:28:11 11:19 
  131 1975  2030 Tyra Lemmen            Ann Arbor         43 1:50:23 2:28:39 11:21 
  132 1991   169 Marykay Bickmann       Rochester         42 1:38:46 2:29:37 11:26 
  133 2000    51 Laura Anger            Rochester         41 1:32:36 2:30:06 11:28 
  134 2008   483 Malini Dusey           Dearborn          40 1:54:41 2:30:27 11:30 
  135 2015  1667 Seema Sonnad           Philadelphia      42 1:53:52 2:31:15 11:33 
  136 2016  2173 Mary Beth Shearer      Allen Park        40 1:52:39 2:31:19 11:34 
  137 2047  1844 Jean Walsh             Plymouth          44 1:53:57 2:33:38 11:44 
  138 2062  1469 Martha Renaud          Lasalle           44 1:55:13 2:34:48 11:49 
  139 2076  1437 Laura Pryor            Clarkston         42 1:56:38 2:36:23 11:57 
  140 2077   599 Rose Fricke            Plymouth          43 1:57:00 2:36:50 11:59 
  141 2102  1127 Beth Martini           Brighton          41 1:58:32 2:42:05 12:23 
  142 2124  2073 Judith Regner          Dearborn Heights  42 2:02:01 2:46:52 12:45 
  143 2143  1724 Debbie Sturm           Dearborn          40         3:56:05 18:02 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Oall No.   Name                   City              Ag 10mi-Sp Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   26  1215 Greg Meyer             Dexter            49 1:02:03 1:22:03  6:16 
    2   33  2101 Dave Wolbert           Flint             45 1:03:13 1:23:30  6:23 
    3   35   513 Timothy Emmett         Royal Oak         49 1:03:25 1:23:41  6:24 
    4   42  1275 Richard Murray         Highland          48 1:04:52 1:24:42  6:28 
    5   59   484 Jerry Dwyer            Lubbock           45 1:04:58 1:26:07  6:35 
    6   65  2303 Thomas Piazza          Troy              46 1:05:20 1:27:27  6:41 
    7   74  1957 Rick Armes             Livonia           45 1:06:09 1:28:25  6:45 
    8   76  2503 Thomas Gerou           Canton            47 1:06:58 1:28:33  6:46 
    9   91    40 Ken Algozin            Owosso            45 1:08:30 1:29:35  6:51 
   10   96  1083 Phil MacBride          Ann Arbor         45 1:08:03 1:29:47  6:52 
   11  105  2125 Robert Hermann         Rockwood          49 1:08:13 1:30:36  6:55 
   12  106  2235 Bruce Harrison         Ann Arbor         49 1:10:17 1:30:40  6:56 
   13  108  2147 Rob Utterback          Ann Arbor         45 1:08:38 1:30:43  6:56 
   14  109  1602 Brad Sharp             Williamston       49 1:09:30 1:31:22  6:59 
   15  122  1372 Ken Pastor             Allen Park        47 1:09:39 1:32:39  7:05 
   16  123   444 Mark Dixon             Ann Arbor         48 1:09:47 1:32:44  7:05 
   17  127  2237 Craig North            Ann Arbor         49 1:09:41 1:33:00  7:06 
   18  141  2136 Mike McSween           Plymouth          48 1:10:05 1:34:18  7:12 
   19  144  1288 Marcel Neff            Ypsilanti         47 1:10:20 1:34:33  7:13 
   20  159  2139 Gary Morgan            Clarkston         45 1:12:53 1:35:40  7:19 
   21  168  1467 Terry Reilly           Milan             49 1:11:07 1:35:51  7:19 
   22  170  1005 William Langen         Saline            48 1:12:02 1:35:57  7:20 
   23  191  1473 Doyle Rice             Jackson           45 1:12:45 1:37:05  7:25 
   24  212   905 Russ Keyes             Westland          47 1:13:08 1:37:51  7:29 
   25  215  1470 Robert Renaud          Lasalle           46 1:13:59 1:37:55  7:29 
   26  226  1328 Paul O'Leary           Birmingham        47 1:14:03 1:38:11  7:30 
   27  231  1670 Ken Sova               Canton            48 1:12:26 1:38:28  7:31 
   28  234   821 Robert Isherwood       Grosse Pointe Woo 47 1:14:26 1:38:40  7:32 
   29  237  1247 Timothy Mooney         Toledo            45 1:15:21 1:38:50  7:33 
   30  258  1778 Jeff Topp              West Bloomfield`  48 1:16:00 1:40:03  7:39 
   31  267  2319 John Wilk              Sterling Heights  46 1:16:54 1:40:33  7:41 
   32  279  1994 Steve Flanders         Bancroft          45 1:14:53 1:41:03  7:43 
   33  287    97 Douglas Bajor          Royal Oak         45 1:16:09 1:41:30  7:45 
   34  290   428 Dave Desilvio          South Lyon        49 1:16:26 1:41:34  7:46 
   35  296   630 Larry Gaynor           Bloomfield        49 1:18:04 1:41:43  7:46 
   36  310   961 Ed Kornacki            Farmington Hills  48 1:17:03 1:42:15  7:49 
   37  312  1777 Michael Tomczak        Redford           45 1:17:50 1:42:15  7:49 
   38  329  2066 James Paul             Chelsea           49 1:17:25 1:42:58  7:52 
   39  340  1969 Tom Bourque            Ann Arbor         48 1:18:23 1:43:14  7:53 
   40  343  1730 Mark Supiano           Ann Arbor         48 1:18:25 1:43:16  7:53 
   41  351   349 Robert Cook            Chelsea           47 1:16:58 1:43:25  7:54 
   42  358  2162 Paul Christensen       Dexter            46 1:16:10 1:43:37  7:55 
   43  360  1632 Rick Sintic            Whitmore Lake     47 1:19:10 1:43:40  7:55 
   44  367  1859 Jody Weatherwax        Tecumseh          47 1:12:41 1:43:51  7:56 
   45  383  1894 Rob Wilke              Chelsea           48 1:17:28 1:44:07  7:57 
   46  395  1541 Roger Samuel           Fenton            47 1:20:13 1:44:21  7:58 
   47  405  1980 Nas Dastmalchi         Novi              48 1:18:59 1:44:34  7:59 
   48  408  2272 Gerard Donakowski      Ann Arbor         45 1:19:00 1:44:40  8:00 
   49  413  1402 John Petrovich         Grand Rapids      49 1:19:11 1:44:50  8:01 
   50  435   500 Marc Edwards           Rochester         48 1:20:00 1:45:27  8:03 
   51  439  1052 John Lokar             Novi              46 1:20:53 1:45:33  8:04 
   52  451  1008 Dan Lanning            Canton            49 1:19:42 1:45:57  8:06 
   53  468   165 Brian Bess             Laingsburg        49 1:21:01 1:46:30  8:08 
   54  471  2352 Bob Lewis              Dearborn          49 1:20:50 1:46:34  8:09 
   55  484  1297 Rick Neubert           Saline            48 1:21:14 1:47:02  8:11 
   56  489  1446 Rommel Racelis         Ann Arbor         46 1:21:01 1:47:10  8:11 
   57  509  2248 Mike Kucera            Ann Arbor         49 1:23:55 1:47:51  8:14 
   58  523  1272 David Murphy           Plymouth          46 1:22:20 1:48:20  8:17 
   59  531  1255 Evan Morrison          Ann Arbor         47 1:22:55 1:48:45  8:19 
   60  537   322 Andrew Clark           Cambridge         48 1:21:13 1:48:57  8:19 
   61  549  3152 Kenneth Castle         Ypsilanti         46 1:23:18 1:49:14  8:21 
   62  556   951 Dean Kokkales          Dexter            46 1:18:11 1:49:19  8:21 
   63  562  2130 Robert Kintigh         Concord           47 1:23:12 1:49:38  8:23 
   64  565   138 Curtis Begley          Ann Arbor         46 1:21:38 1:49:47  8:23 
   65  578  1176 Andrew McGuinness      Chelsea           48 1:23:30 1:50:05  8:25 
   66  580  1862 Tim Weaver             Clarklake         45 1:22:44 1:50:07  8:25 
   67  584   307 William Chiola         Dearbron Heights  46 1:23:44 1:50:12  8:25 
   68  591   105 Gerard Baltrusaitis    Royal Oak         46 1:19:49 1:50:21  8:26 
   69  597   719 Carl Haske             Ann Arbor         46 1:24:28 1:50:29  8:26 
   70  604   473 Blair Driskell         Saline            47 1:22:41 1:50:39  8:27 
   71  606  1414 Vern Pixley            Rochester Hills   47 1:25:31 1:50:42  8:27 
   72  618  2238 Martin Clarke          Ann Arbor         45 1:22:14 1:51:00  8:29 
   73  673  1492 Brian Rogers           Grand Rapids      45 1:23:52 1:52:06  8:34 
   74  683  1075 James Luyckx           Troy              45 1:24:56 1:52:12  8:34 
   75  696  1156 Wade McCree            Detroit           48 1:24:33 1:52:34  8:36 
   76  706  1921 Pin Wu                 Holland           47 1:25:32 1:52:45  8:37 
   77  710  1348 Ronald Ozog            Macomb Twp.       45 1:26:06 1:52:49  8:37 
   78  730   372 Gordon Crooker         Harrison Twp.     45 1:23:21 1:53:17  8:39 
   79  749   843 Mike Johns             Pinckney          46 1:25:38 1:53:41  8:41 
   80  750  2144 Fred Pletsch           Canton            46 1:23:01 1:53:44  8:41 
   81  753  1931 Bob Yopko              Chelsea           45 1:25:46 1:53:51  8:42 
   82  754  1542 David Sanders          Bloomfield Hills  45 1:26:31 1:53:52  8:42 
   83  762  2261 Claudio Rincon         Tecumseh          46 1:26:31 1:53:58  8:42 
   84  769  1040 Stephen Line           Marshall          48 1:26:41 1:54:07  8:43 
   85  778   285 Chris Cataldo          West Bloomfield   45 1:27:10 1:54:18  8:44 
   86  780   686 Scott Guy              Rochester Hills   46 1:25:27 1:54:18  8:44 
   87  787   822 Grey Ivanov            Farmington Hills  45 1:24:09 1:54:28  8:45 
   88  796  1151 Matthew McCloskey      Sylvania          45 1:28:18 1:54:35  8:45 
   89  798  2145 John Salvette          Ann Arbor         49 1:23:53 1:54:36  8:45 
   90  811   246 Lawrence Burns         Toledo            48 1:28:47 1:54:51  8:47 
   91  832  1034 Mark Lesch             Ann Arbor         49 1:29:11 1:55:19  8:49 
   92  845   525 Greg Everal            Taylor            46 1:26:48 1:55:35  8:50 
   93  860   919 Robert Kimsal          West Bloomfield   46 1:27:00 1:56:02  8:52 
   94  864   417 Thomas Adams           Byron             47 1:19:39 1:56:05  8:52 
   95  866  1067 Martin Lulek           Troy              46 1:28:22 1:56:05  8:52 
   96  872  1928 Raymond Yee            Troy              46 1:25:55 1:56:12  8:53 
   97  885  2209 Richard Bradburn       Canton            46 1:27:04 1:56:25  8:54 
   98  887  1605 Richard Shaw           Howell            47 1:25:31 1:56:27  8:54 
   99  902    42 Stu Allen              Davison           45 1:28:29 1:56:49  8:55 
  100  904  1149 Richard McCarter       Whitmore Lake     47 1:29:22 1:56:51  8:56 
  101  905  1727 Mike Sumeracki         Wayne             48 1:29:42 1:56:52  8:56 
  102  926  1125 Neal Martindale        Redford           47 1:28:47 1:57:17  8:58 
  103  935  1676 James Spencer          Ypsilanti         47 1:27:56 1:57:25  8:58 
  104  940   540 Greg Feiten            Bloomfield Villag 47 1:27:14 1:57:27  8:58 
  105  942  1486 Tom Robert             Plymouth          47 1:27:33 1:57:28  8:58 
  106  945  1426 Ronald Porter          Grosse Pointe     49 1:27:06 1:57:34  8:59 
  107  947   427 Phil Deschaine         Haslett           46 1:27:35 1:57:37  8:59 
  108  970   904 Larry Key              Washington Twp.   45 1:27:22 1:58:09  9:02 
  109  974  1499 Daniel Rosen           Okemos            46 1:29:49 1:58:11  9:02 
  110  978   647 Mark Gluch             Grosse Ile        45 1:29:53 1:58:16  9:02 
  111  982    21 Radhi Abdulnabi        Ann Arbor         49 1:27:33 1:58:21  9:03 
  112  986   187 Steven Bolling         Ann Arbor         49 1:26:02 1:58:28  9:03 
  113  988  1952 Paul Zissler           Dexter            47 1:31:42 1:58:31  9:03 
  114 1007  1683 Gary Joseph Squire     Westland          49 1:28:35 1:58:49  9:05 
  115 1021   802 Larry Hudson           Novi              46 1:30:16 1:59:17  9:07 
  116 1022   996 Jere M L'heureux       Gross Pt Frms     47 1:30:26 1:59:18  9:07 
  117 1033   125 David Bastien          Redford           46 1:30:16 1:59:36  9:08 
  118 1044  2286 Wade Batey             Flint             47 1:31:50 1:59:56  9:10 
  119 1046   166 Ken Bess               Oregon            46 1:30:43 2:00:00  9:10 
  120 1053  1587 Anthony Seefried       Ray Township      47 1:32:56 2:00:12  9:11 
  121 1062   645 Christopher Gleeson    Highland          49 1:29:28 2:00:20  9:12 
  122 1088   226 Dan Bruell             Ann Arbor         47 1:30:13 2:00:59  9:15 
  123 1099   727 John Head              Brighton          46 1:31:32 2:01:21  9:16 
  124 1108  1711 Mark Stieneker         Canton            45 1:33:06 2:01:31  9:17 
  125 1114   348 Doug Cook              Pinckney          47 1:32:40 2:01:34  9:17 
  126 1165  1769 Chuck Thorton          Gross Pt Frms     45 1:34:39 2:02:51  9:23 
  127 1183   328 Dennis Clotworthy      Macomb            47 1:33:12 2:03:17  9:25 
  128 1185   649 George Goike           Royal Oak         48 1:29:23 2:03:18  9:25 
  129 1186  1211 Michael Mester         Canton            49 1:32:51 2:03:18  9:25 
  130 1202  1203 Tony Melton            Lake Orion        46 1:33:23 2:03:34  9:26 
  131 1215  2373 Mark Poublon           Shelby Twp        45 1:32:39 2:03:53  9:28 
  132 1242  2102 Richard Woroniec       Brighton          48 1:33:12 2:04:22  9:30 
  133 1253   921 Dean King              Woodhaven         46 1:32:49 2:04:46  9:32 
  134 1265  1343 Ray Orwig              Petersburg        48 1:33:24 2:05:08  9:34 
  135 1284    34 Ron Ahrns              Midland           45 1:35:11 2:05:24  9:35 
  136 1286  2234 Alan Sebastian         White Lake        48 1:36:56 2:05:25  9:35 
  137 1300  2027 John Leduc             Ann Arbor         49 1:33:53 2:05:35  9:36 
  138 1306  2296 Steven Kendall         Hartland          46 1:33:23 2:05:48  9:37 
  139 1308    52 Jeff Antaya            Birmingham        46 1:31:12 2:05:52  9:37 
  140 1325  2052 Raymond Miller         Mason             49 1:34:16 2:06:13  9:39 
  141 1395   353 Alex Cooper            Huntington Woods  49 1:36:50 2:07:40  9:45 
  142 1436  1809 Ravi Vangipuram        Troy              47 1:35:41 2:08:36  9:49 
  143 1439  1280 Gene Myers             Canton            45 1:36:23 2:08:37  9:50 
  144 1441   368 Karl Cressman          Farmington Hills  45 1:35:39 2:08:40  9:50 
  145 1445  1650 Roderick Smith         Ann Arbor         45 1:36:15 2:08:50  9:51 
  146 1447  1706 Robert Stevenson       Northville        49 1:37:21 2:08:57  9:51 
  147 1451   538 Karl Fava              Dearborn          45 1:35:37 2:08:58  9:51 
  148 1467  1014 Jeff Lassaline         Ann Arbor         45 1:34:52 2:09:14  9:52 
  149 1468   327 Mark Clinton           Plymouth          46 1:37:10 2:09:15  9:52 
  150 1469  1071 Joe Luther             Novi              45 1:36:52 2:09:16  9:52 
  151 1475   558 Bruce Fisher           Franklin          45 1:39:21 2:09:26  9:53 
  152 1477  2363 David Christensen      Ann Arbor         46 1:39:19 2:09:27  9:53 
  153 1485  2179 Paul Gottschalk        Evanston          45 1:35:05 2:09:34  9:54 
  154 1486  2374 Douglas Stein          Oxford            47 1:38:49 2:09:34  9:54 
  155 1506   901 John Kerr              Northville        46 1:38:34 2:10:21  9:57 
  156 1510  2305 Daniel O'Donnell       Mount Clemens     46 1:37:17 2:10:27  9:58 
  157 1526  1776 Tom Lahnala            Saline            46 1:37:12 2:10:38  9:59 
  158 1527   148 Joe Benson             Livonia           46 1:38:04 2:10:39  9:59 
  159 1541  2064 Dan Pampreen           Ann Arbor         45 1:38:55 2:10:57 10:00 
  160 1559   866 Raffi Kalousdian       Rochester Hills   48 1:38:30 2:11:27 10:02 
  161 1579   857 David Jones            Ypsilanti         47 1:41:03 2:11:59 10:05 
  162 1615  1239 Richard Mishler        Ypsilanti         48 1:37:59 2:12:52 10:09 
  163 1621  2355 Stephen Jacobson       West Bloomfield   45 1:40:00 2:13:00 10:10 
  164 1622  2225 Paul Olejniczak        Chelsea           47 1:38:47 2:13:01 10:10 
  165 1684   965 Kurt Kosmowski         Northville        48 1:42:13 2:15:06 10:19 
  166 1698  1965 Doug Bishop            Northville        48 1:41:26 2:15:37 10:22 
  167 1700   424 Art Demonte            Ann Arbor         47 1:38:13 2:15:40 10:22 
  168 1719   615 Loren Gardner          Livonia           45 1:40:50 2:16:16 10:25 
  169 1725   627 Bob Gates              Ann Arbor         48 1:35:56 2:16:24 10:25 
  170 1736  1212 John Metevia           Midland           48 1:43:15 2:16:50 10:27 
  171 1762   268 John Carey             Ann Arbor         46 1:44:27 2:17:48 10:32 
  172 1776  1511 Yuval Roth             Ann Arbor         45 1:42:22 2:18:17 10:34 
  173 1796  1380 Will Pearson           Ann Arbor         48 1:43:20 2:19:12 10:38 
  174 1804   941 Randall Knight         Canton            47 1:40:26 2:19:44 10:40 
  175 1805  1487 Randolph Roberts       Haslett           49 1:45:25 2:19:47 10:41 
  176 1835  1135 Jim Matthews           Jackson           49 1:44:34 2:21:10 10:47 
  177 1849  1019 Charles Lawcock        Grand Blanc       46 1:47:34 2:22:01 10:51 
  178 1875  1836 Kevin Wagner           Novi              49 1:45:01 2:23:15 10:57 
  179 1890   497 Bruce Edwards          Saline            46 1:45:54 2:23:53 10:59 
  180 1895   178 Dan Blakemore          Ann Arbor         49 1:49:50 2:24:04 11:00 
  181 1898  2152 Lyle Finkle Jr.        Waterford         46 1:47:47 2:24:22 11:02 
  182 1934  1640 John Skrzypiec         Birmingham        49 1:49:44 2:26:22 11:11 
  183 1936  1100 James Manheim          Ann Arbor         47 1:50:27 2:26:28 11:11 
  184 1943   388 Ali Damsaz             Dexter            49 1:44:36 2:26:41 11:12 
  185 1969  1046 Mark Lock              Okemos            45 1:49:02 2:28:13 11:19 
  186 1974  2232 Robert Green           Brighton          48 1:48:09 2:28:32 11:21 
  187 1988  1208 Michael Merriman       Keego Harbor      48 1:51:13 2:29:26 11:25 
  188 1997  2372 Greg Van De Velde      Ann Arbor         48 1:47:34 2:29:57 11:27 
  189 2024  1004 Al Lane                Butler            49 1:50:56 2:32:01 11:37 
  190 2038  1740 Scott Szalay           Brighton          45 1:51:53 2:32:51 11:41 
  191 2046  2108 Ken Arble              Plymouth          48 1:53:57 2:33:38 11:44 
  192 2056  2131 Jeffrey Krebs          Woodridge         46 1:52:02 2:34:28 11:48 
  193 2058   436 Dennis Dhondt          Grosse Pointe Sho 49 1:50:19 2:34:39 11:49 
  194 2078    59 Gregory Armstead       Clinton Twp       49 1:50:20 2:36:56 11:59 
  195 2080  1281 Ed Nadler              Ann Arbor         48 1:58:05 2:37:07 12:00 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Oall No.   Name                   City              Ag 10mi-Sp Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  151   795 Catherine Howe         Novi              48 1:11:31 1:35:01  7:16 
    2  229  1129 Laura Maslar           Grosse Ile        47 1:14:36 1:38:23  7:31 
    3  276   407 Cathy Dean             Harper Woods      48 1:16:08 1:40:51  7:42 
    4  545   395 Becky Davenport        Grosse Pointe     48 1:23:06 1:49:10  8:20 
    5  693   512 Cindy Embry            Clinton           45 1:24:55 1:52:27  8:35 
    6  695   409 Eleanor Decker         Ann Arbor         46 1:24:56 1:52:28  8:36 
    7  700  2359 Lynda Krivitz          Canton            46 1:26:18 1:52:35  8:36 
    8  732   720 Taraneh Haske          Ann Arbor         48 1:26:08 1:53:20  8:40 
    9  756  1515 Ellen Rowe             Ann Arbor         46 1:27:29 1:53:53  8:42 
   10  773  2310 Mary Scannell          Tempe             45 1:28:55 1:54:14  8:44 
   11  781   293 Jennifer Chamberlain   Ann Arbor         47 1:27:12 1:54:19  8:44 
   12  795  1022 Deborah Lazaroff                         49 1:25:14 1:54:35  8:45 
   13  879  1199 Kim Meisenhelder       Ann Arbor         46 1:26:22 1:56:18  8:53 
   14  914   589 Julia Frasier          Allen Park        48 1:29:15 1:57:03  8:57 
   15  921  1726 Judy Sumeracki         Wayne             47 1:27:24 1:57:10  8:57 
   16  975  1561 Lisa Scheiman          Ann Arbor         45 1:30:33 1:58:13  9:02 
   17  977   971 Donna Kraft            London            45 1:25:03 1:58:15  9:02 
   18  989  2039 Rosalia Madrigal       Fenton            47 1:31:15 1:58:32  9:03 
   19 1083    69 Sandra Arruda          Ann Arbor         46 1:31:12 2:00:47  9:14 
   20 1134   126 Lori Bastien           Redford           45 1:30:16 2:02:05  9:20 
   21 1151  1051 Patricia Logan         Grosse Pointe Par 45 1:31:46 2:02:29  9:21 
   22 1246  1458 Debbie Ratliff         Brighton          46 1:35:01 2:04:29  9:31 
   23 1254   833 Laura Jarvis           Stockbridge       46 1:35:25 2:04:46  9:32 
   24 1363  2280 Paula Horne            Flushing          46 1:36:35 2:07:09  9:43 
   25 1367   894 Mona Kennedy           Lansing           49 1:36:14 2:07:13  9:43 
   26 1385  2187 Laurie Layton          Dexter            45 1:36:17 2:07:31  9:45 
   27 1388  1123 Susan Martin           Boyne City        48 1:36:48 2:07:34  9:45 
   28 1460  1866 Barb Wehrle            Bloomfield        45 1:37:18 2:09:10  9:52 
   29 1461   994 Denise Kutchins                          49 1:37:50 2:09:11  9:52 
   30 1466    73 Diane Atiyeh           Novi              48 1:35:38 2:09:14  9:52 
   31 1484   911 Loran Killar           Ann Arbor         47 1:37:27 2:09:33  9:54 
   32 1509  2169 Robbie Stapleton       Ann Arbor         46 1:40:06 2:10:26  9:58 
   33 1511   496 Gretchen Eby           Ann Arbor         46 1:40:06 2:10:27  9:58 
   34 1512  1224 Fatma Mili             Rochester Hills   48 1:36:34 2:10:28  9:58 
   35 1514   923 Patricia King          Woodhaven         46 1:39:31 2:10:29  9:58 
   36 1521   101 Patty Bakken           Franklin          49 1:37:51 2:10:35  9:59 
   37 1563   266 Glenda Card            Detroit           49 1:41:32 2:11:35 10:03 
   38 1605   273 Janet Carmody          Marine City       45 1:41:51 2:12:37 10:08 
   39 1635  1172 Diane McGorey          Canton            45 1:40:55 2:13:32 10:12 
   40 1668  1342 Darlene Orwig          Petersburg        46 1:41:06 2:14:28 10:16 
   41 1674   792 Leslie Hotary          Ann Arbor         47 1:41:38 2:14:53 10:18 
   42 1704   465 Cheryl Doyle           Pemberville       47 1:39:12 2:15:48 10:22 
   43 1709   501 Susan Eggly            Pleasant Ridge    49 1:43:39 2:16:02 10:24 
   44 1721  1815 Cherie Vasnnatter      Milan             46 1:40:42 2:16:18 10:25 
   45 1722   176 Noel Bittinger         Canton            49         2:16:19 10:25 
   46 1727  1947 Cindy Zemanski         Canton            48 1:44:46 2:16:27 10:25 
   47 1728  1918 Tracey Wright          Plymouth          46 1:44:46 2:16:27 10:25 
   48 1729  1188 Ann Dee McManus        Ann Arbor         47 1:39:57 2:16:27 10:25 
   49 1740   817 Karen Iott             Onsted            48 1:42:59 2:16:53 10:27 
   50 1761    28 Lisa Adams             Grosse Pointe Far 45 1:41:21 2:17:46 10:31 
   51 1764  1226 Christie Miller        Brighton          49 1:39:22 2:17:56 10:32 
   52 1774  1630 Alice Simpson          Farmington Hills  49 1:42:51 2:18:14 10:34 
   53 1779   310 Diane Chippewa         Ann Arbor         47 1:43:09 2:18:38 10:35 
   54 1850  1840 Carolyn Walborn        Plymouth          46 1:48:47 2:22:02 10:51 
   55 1853  1770 Phyllis Tiderington    Plymouth          47 1:48:48 2:22:11 10:52 
   56 1877    37 Armonite Albalak       West Bloomfield   47 1:48:14 2:23:17 10:57 
   57 1878  1709 Ellen Stewart-Miller   Flushing          49 1:47:48 2:23:19 10:57 
   58 1948  2085 Gail Solway Little     Ann Arbor         48 1:51:43 2:26:50 11:13 
   59 1952   132 Terry Beach            Waterford         47 1:47:18 2:27:02 11:14 
   60 1977   846 Ann Johnson            South Lyon        46 1:49:50 2:28:55 11:23 
   61 1984   319 Lou Ciccodicola        Grand Blanc       49 1:51:25 2:29:14 11:24 
   62 2034  1461 Tamara Redburn         East Lansing      46 1:53:42 2:32:36 11:39 
   63 2044  1270 Brenda Murphy          Taylor            49 1:55:33 2:33:20 11:43 
   64 2066  2365 Debbie Gioia           Ann Arbor         49 1:57:07 2:34:57 11:50 
   65 2071   173 Azure Birmingham       South Lyon        45 1:52:42 2:35:22 11:52 
   66 2083  2135 Melanie McCarthy       Fenton            46 1:56:14 2:37:32 12:02 
   67 2085   969 Pam Kozanecki          Farmington Hills  48 1:57:42 2:37:52 12:03 
   68 2104  1181 Mona McLain            Ypsilanti         46 1:58:42 2:42:33 12:25 
   69 2129   343 Jan Connelly           Northville        49 2:02:28 2:48:44 12:53 
   70 2139  1268 Marian Murembya        Mason             47 2:12:27 3:01:15 13:51 
   71       2170 Robin Sarris-Hallop    Ann Arbor         49 1:18:40               

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Oall No.   Name                   City              Ag 10mi-Sp Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   45  1780 Sam Torres             Toledo            52 1:03:51 1:25:01  6:30 
    2   49     3 Dr Joseph Caruso       Toledo            51 1:04:32 1:25:20  6:31 
    3   51  2075 Gary Rizzo             Ann Arbor         53 1:04:40 1:25:37  6:33 
    4   60  1748 John Tarkowski         Northville        52 1:05:13 1:26:18  6:36 
    5   67  2356 Wally Barnowski        Royal Oak         50 1:06:03 1:27:36  6:42 
    6   78  1663 Doug Soliz             Allen Park        54 1:06:50 1:28:35  6:46 
    7  107  1064 David Luckhardt        Ypsilanti         53 1:09:01 1:30:40  6:56 
    8  110  1755 Thomas Taylor          Northville        50 1:09:18 1:31:24  6:59 
    9  113  1134 Eduardo Matsuo         Ann Arbor         52 1:10:09 1:31:41  7:00 
   10  120  2345 David Vanker           Birmingham        54 1:08:53 1:32:28  7:04 
   11  156  1581 John Edward Scott      Dearborn          54 1:11:19 1:35:14  7:17 
   12  162  1688 Darryl Stanbrough      Oak Park          53 1:12:43 1:35:45  7:19 
   13  163  2277 Steve Miller           Eaton Rapids      53 1:12:41 1:35:45  7:19 
   14  166   783 Bill Holmes            Ann Arbor         50 1:11:49 1:35:48  7:19 
   15  180  1717 Rick Straub            Northville        51 1:13:29 1:36:26  7:22 
   16  188   784 David Holtschlag       Okemos            53 1:13:36 1:36:59  7:25 
   17  194   367 David Crary            Ann Arbor         54 1:11:55 1:37:13  7:26 
   18  203   131 Richard Bazzy          Northville        50 1:14:01 1:37:32  7:27 
   19  217  1684 D. Mark Squires        Novi              54 1:13:35 1:37:58  7:29 
   20  233  2042 Mike Manz              Ann Arbor         51 1:14:11 1:38:33  7:32 
   21  239  2282 Saleem Tawwab          Southfield        54 1:15:32 1:38:57  7:34 
   22  251  1412 Raymond Pilon          Belleville        52 1:15:04 1:39:38  7:37 
   23  278  1382 Ed Pelic               Northville        50 1:14:22 1:40:56  7:43 
   24  292  1861 Terence Weaver         Ann Arbor         54 1:15:13 1:41:36  7:46 
   25  297  1978 David Cripps           Huntington Woods  51 1:17:02 1:41:45  7:47 
   26  300  1205 Barry Mends            Dearborn          54 1:16:50 1:41:50  7:47 
   27  314  2298 James O'Brien          Troy              53 1:17:28 1:42:17  7:49 
   28  318  1060 Steven Lowe            Haslett           50 1:16:06 1:42:30  7:50 
   29  345   539 Rick Fecowicz          Dearborn          50 1:16:42 1:43:18  7:54 
   30  348  1460 Naftali Raz            Northville        53 1:18:11 1:43:23  7:54 
   31  377  2320 Kevin Gleeson          Troy              53 1:18:59 1:43:58  7:57 
   32  389   323 David Clark            Ypsilanti         54 1:19:35 1:44:12  7:58 
   33  414  1653 Steven Smith           Mount Pleasant    52 1:19:13 1:44:52  8:01 
   34  421   437 John Dibling           Pemberville       53 1:19:30 1:44:59  8:01 
   35  432   282 Dan Casey              Haslett           51 1:19:24 1:45:24  8:03 
   36  462  1523 James Russell          Clarkston         54 1:19:37 1:46:21  8:08 
   37  481   584 James Fortune          Grosse Pointe Sho 52 1:21:31 1:46:56  8:10 
   38  482   897 William Kenyon         Adrian            52 1:21:33 1:47:00  8:11 
   39  504   197 Brad Borgeson          Brighton          54 1:20:15 1:47:41  8:14 
   40  507  1672 Steve Spalding         Waterford         50 1:19:50 1:47:48  8:14 
   41  529  1984 Kenneth Donovan        Dearborn Heights  51 1:21:48 1:48:39  8:18 
   42  546  2212 Kevin Galvin           Plymouth          52 1:22:23 1:49:10  8:20 
   43  579  1200 Robert Melkvik         Redford           54 1:18:54 1:50:07  8:25 
   44  603   394 David Daughenbaugh     Southfield        52 1:23:07 1:50:39  8:27 
   45  617  1986 Bradford Emons         Plymouth          50 1:24:35 1:50:59  8:29 
   46  622  2340 Bob Muiter             Farmington Hills  53 1:24:18 1:51:02  8:29 
   47  628   892 Alberto Kennedy        Lansing           50 1:20:47 1:51:07  8:29 
   48  641  1013 Michael Larson         Ypsilanti         52 1:24:07 1:51:22  8:31 
   49  658   651 Michael Golombek       Dearborn          53 1:24:13 1:51:41  8:32 
   50  661  1464 John Reed              Parma             54 1:25:39 1:51:47  8:32 
   51  692   381 Raymond Czewski        Casco             50 1:24:39 1:52:26  8:35 
   52  713  1750 David Tattan           Zeeland           52 1:29:08 1:53:00  8:38 
   53  727  1379 Robin Pearce           New Hudson        51 1:24:21 1:53:13  8:39 
   54  735    80 James Austin           Northville        54 1:26:05 1:53:22  8:40 
   55  741   566 Richard Flanagan       Ann Arbor         52 1:25:39 1:53:34  8:41 
   56  834   798 Steven Howell          Dexter            51 1:25:54 1:55:20  8:49 
   57  839  1982 Larry Diebel           Grosse Pointe     51 1:27:54 1:55:24  8:49 
   58  884  2206 Jim Walsh              Ann Arbor         52 1:28:39 1:56:24  8:54 
   59  918  2196 Dave Huntoon           Ann Arbor         50 1:27:40 1:57:07  8:57 
   60  954  2056 Ross Morell            Brighton          52 1:27:37 1:57:44  9:00 
   61  955  1856 Dennis Watson          Ann Arbor         51 1:27:21 1:57:45  9:00 
   62  959  2050 Loren Merrick          Ann Arbor         53 1:29:07 1:57:53  9:00 
   63 1013   213 John Brooks            Ypsilanti         51 1:30:30 1:59:04  9:06 
   64 1020  1362 David Parham           Jackson           51 1:28:58 1:59:17  9:07 
   65 1040  1296 Raymond Nester         Howell            53 1:28:42 1:59:44  9:09 
   66 1055  2230 Marc Cripe             Ypsilanti         51 1:30:03 2:00:13  9:11 
   67 1081   401 Ronald Davis           Detroit           51 1:32:01 2:00:46  9:14 
   68 1093   555 Larry Fischetti        Ypsilanti         50 1:30:14 2:01:11  9:15 
   69 1100   813 Gary Ibershoff         Dearborn          51 1:32:38 2:01:22  9:16 
   70 1112   775 Joseph Hoffman         Saline            52 1:32:41 2:01:33  9:17 
   71 1115  1624 Ronald Siegel          West Bloomfield   52 1:32:34 2:01:34  9:17 
   72 1123   637 Jacques Germa          Ann Arbor         52 1:32:26 2:01:46  9:18 
   73 1138   870 Kevin Kanouse          Kalamazoo         50 1:33:31 2:02:06  9:20 
   74 1158  1595 Nejat Seyhun           Ann Arbor         51 1:34:49 2:02:40  9:22 
   75 1161   995 Richard Kutchins                         53 1:32:51 2:02:45  9:23 
   76 1162   129 Mark Baumkel           Bloomfield Hills  54 1:29:27 2:02:46  9:23 
   77 1174   170 Dan Bickmore           Troy              50 1:32:46 2:03:01  9:24 
   78 1187  2357 Will Stenz             Warren            51 1:34:46 2:03:20  9:25 
   79 1197   797 Gary Howell            Delton            50 1:33:10 2:03:31  9:26 
   80 1222  2188 Randy Layton           Dexter            53 1:34:05 2:04:01  9:29 
   81 1229  1252 William Moran          Saline            50 1:32:52 2:04:10  9:29 
   82 1235   107 Larry Baran            South Lyon        54 1:32:36 2:04:14  9:29 
   83 1373  2353 Tim Jones              Novi              53 1:35:56 2:07:19  9:44 
   84 1386  2018 Khamsay Keomany        Ypsilanti         50 1:35:43 2:07:33  9:45 
   85 1398  1773 Gerry Tobin            Erie              50 1:36:14 2:07:43  9:45 
   86 1456   947 John Koenig            Ann Arbor         54 1:34:24 2:09:05  9:52 
   87 1458   362 John C Cosola          Berkley           53 1:37:55 2:09:07  9:52 
   88 1482  2278 Sean Stannard          Waterford         50 1:38:26 2:09:32  9:54 
   89 1488   535 David Farquhar         Ann Arbor         54 1:37:27 2:09:35  9:54 
   90 1513   114 James Barnard          Ann Arbor         54 1:38:54 2:10:28  9:58 
   91 1568   779 Stephen Hoffman        Southfiled        52 1:38:44 2:11:43 10:04 
   92 1611   117 Andrew Barnosky        Grosse Ile        53 1:38:12 2:12:44 10:08 
   93 1650   208 James Brennan          Plymouth          50 1:39:43 2:13:51 10:14 
   94 1675  1560 Leland Schdmit         Grosse Pointe     54 1:39:05 2:14:57 10:19 
   95 1679   309 Clifton Chippewa       Ann Arbor         53 1:43:08 2:15:00 10:19 
   96 1692   112 Donald Barker          Farmington Hills  50 1:41:02 2:15:13 10:20 
   97 1695  1761 Michael Thibault       Grosse Pte Farms  50 1:41:38 2:15:31 10:21 
   98 1706  2054 Sao Khai Mong          Ann Arbor         50 1:38:55 2:15:53 10:23 
   99 1711  1570 Daniel Schottenfels    Detroit           52 1:43:39 2:16:03 10:24 
  100 1713   425 Mike Dennisuk          Trenton           53 1:42:04 2:16:05 10:24 
  101 1723   707 William Hansen         Brighton          54 1:41:57 2:16:22 10:25 
  102 1724  1050 Christopher Loftus     Ann Arbor         51 1:43:23 2:16:22 10:25 
  103 1745  2336 Don Robare             Fenton            50 1:44:09 2:16:57 10:28 
  104 1758   460 Robert Dougherty       Livonia           51 1:36:19 2:17:28 10:30 
  105 1788  2318 David King             Westland          52 1:44:39 2:18:59 10:37 
  106 1793   725 Gary Hayden            Ann Arbor         54 1:45:22 2:19:06 10:38 
  107 1798  1080 Gary Lynd              Jackson           51 1:43:52 2:19:26 10:39 
  108 1813   384 Michael Dach           Grand Blanc       54 1:47:34 2:20:31 10:44 
  109 1848  1668 Jim Soter              Plymouth          54 1:41:55 2:21:58 10:51 
  110 1859  1365 John Parke             Howell            54 1:47:42 2:22:35 10:54 
  111 1862    81 Kim Avery              Swartz Creek      51 1:47:48 2:22:39 10:54 
  112 1866  2168 Larry Laughlin         Pinckney          51 1:46:06 2:22:46 10:54 
  113 1873  1999 Gregory Gamalski       Bloomfield Townsh 50 1:46:40 2:23:02 10:56 
  114 1882  2313 John Gustafson         Eagle             54 1:45:55 2:23:29 10:58 
  115 1953   236 Kelly Buell            Midland           54 1:48:01 2:27:03 11:14 
  116 1956  1959 Paul Baker             Farmington Hills  54 1:49:12 2:27:30 11:16 
  117 2045  1431 Thomas Powell          Detroit           51 1:55:33 2:33:22 11:43 
  118 2064   207 Raymond Brashaw Jr     Bay City          50 1:53:40 2:34:54 11:50 
  119 2084  1890 Thomas Wieske          Westland          53 1:57:15 2:37:49 12:03 
  120 2091  2011 Donald Horey           Williamsville     50 1:54:41 2:39:05 12:09 
  121 2110  1839 Thomas Wakefield       Ann Arbor         51 2:02:30 2:43:25 12:29 
  122 2116  1417 Phil Plevek            Whitmore Lake     52 2:03:26 2:44:47 12:35 
  123 2120  1899 Steve Williams         Clarkston         51 2:02:51 2:46:24 12:43 
  124 2136  2217 Doug Dormer            Ann Arbor         50 2:10:42 2:57:36 13:34 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Oall No.   Name                   City              Ag 10mi-Sp Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  422  2350 Terese Grondin         Milford           51 1:19:19 1:45:00  8:01 
    2  697  1884 Karen White            Jackson           52 1:25:02 1:52:34  8:36 
    3  739  1562 Ann Schmidt            Grosse Pointe     51 1:26:06 1:53:33  8:41 
    4  743   565 Deborah Flanagan       Ann Arbor         50 1:25:41 1:53:35  8:41 
    5  802  2178 Patricia Dlugokinski   Ann Arbor         50 1:27:32 1:54:45  8:46 
    6  976  2249 Joan Keiser            Ann Arbor         51 1:30:33 1:58:13  9:02 
    7 1120   636 Chantal Germa          Ann Arbor         51 1:32:24 2:01:43  9:18 
    8 1255  1241 Lisa Mitchell-Yellin   Ann Arbor         51 1:35:26 2:04:48  9:32 
    9 1267   466 Elke Elke Dozauer      Ann Arbor         54 1:34:18 2:05:11  9:34 
   10 1276   461 Constance Doughty      Farmington Hills  52 1:34:44 2:05:19  9:34 
   11 1330  2104 Nancy Yvanauskas       Ann Arbor         54 1:35:35 2:06:26  9:40 
   12 1354  1142 Judith Mayer           Howell            53 1:37:44 2:06:54  9:42 
   13 1405  1666 Nancy Solway           Birmingham        53 1:38:19 2:07:49  9:46 
   14 1448   113 Susan Barna            Livonia           51 1:37:21 2:08:57  9:51 
   15 1531   336 Judith Collins         Ann Arbor         52 1:39:06 2:10:45  9:59 
   16 1571   702 Jaynee Handelsman      Ann Arbor         50 1:38:27 2:11:46 10:04 
   17 1642  1993 Camille Fitzsimmons    Ann Arbor         51 1:38:04 2:13:43 10:13 
   18 1643  1320 Mary O'Brien           Ferndale          54 1:42:31 2:13:44 10:13 
   19 1662  1695 Barbara Steer          Ann Arbor         53 1:30:22 2:14:23 10:16 
   20 1741   902 Roxanne Kerr           Novi              53 1:43:03 2:16:53 10:27 
   21 1750  1833 Sue Wade               Belleville        50 1:43:01 2:17:02 10:28 
   22 1760    87 Charlene Baas          Kent City         53 1:43:46 2:17:34 10:31 
   23 1786  2316 Kim Demorris           Jackson           50 1:45:14 2:18:52 10:36 
   24 1795  1097 Denise Malow           Shelby Township   52 1:44:22 2:19:12 10:38 
   25 1884  1298 Beth Newberg           Dearborn          54 1:51:47 2:23:39 10:58 
   26 1885  1443 Susan Quick            Grosse Ile        52 1:49:13 2:23:46 10:59 
   27 1930   337 Kathy Collop           Plymouth          50 1:51:47 2:26:16 11:10 
   28 1971   449 Cathy Doig             Howell            50 1:51:43 2:28:22 11:20 
   29 2013   958 Michele Kopinski       Grand Rapids      53 1:51:09 2:30:59 11:32 
   30 2029  1824 Mary Jo Voelpel        Metamora          54 1:50:24 2:32:27 11:39 
   31 2043  1182 Tawanie McLane         Burton            53 1:56:13 2:33:10 11:42 
   32 2048   924 Susan King             Metamora          50 1:56:22 2:33:41 11:44 
   33 2050  1207 Sofia Merajver         Ann Arbor         51 1:55:35 2:34:10 11:47 
   34 2060  1852 Linda Warren           Battle Creek      51 1:55:34 2:34:39 11:49 
   35 2119  1898 Mary Williams          Clarkston         50 2:02:58 2:46:24 12:43 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Oall No.   Name                   City              Ag 10mi-Sp Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   53   619 Mitchell Garner        Ann Arbor         55 1:04:44 1:25:44  6:33 
    2   93  2291 Bob Bochenek           Marshall          57 1:07:46 1:29:37  6:51 
    3  178  1011 Tim Laporte            Trenton           58 1:13:37 1:36:19  7:22 
    4  183  2083 Hayden Smith           Albion            57 1:12:38 1:36:38  7:23 
    5  193  1329 Patrick O'Rourke       Holland           55 1:13:22 1:37:09  7:25 
    6  235  1136 Keith Matthews         Bellefontaine     57 1:14:45 1:38:48  7:33 
    7  262  2289 Nelson Williams, Jr.   Saline            55 1:16:26 1:40:24  7:40 
    8  268   808 Don Huizinga           Lowell            58 1:15:48 1:40:35  7:41 
    9  315  1909 Larry Wojcik           Dearborn Heights  55 1:17:10 1:42:18  7:49 
   10  321  1485 James Paul Robert      Plymouth          56 1:13:29 1:42:33  7:50 
   11  349  1842 Rich Walker            Monroe            55 1:17:16 1:43:23  7:54 
   12  370   203 Richard Bowerman       Ann Arbor         55 1:19:09 1:43:53  7:56 
   13  390  2132 Michael Linkevich      Ann Arbor         57 1:19:12 1:44:13  7:58 
   14  428   942 Greg Knoff             Shelby Ywp.       58 1:19:34 1:45:17  8:03 
   15  519  1995 Jack Foley             Farmington Hills  56 1:21:44 1:48:15  8:16 
   16  544  1047 Stuart Lockman         Birmingham        55 1:22:34 1:49:10  8:20 
   17  560  1578 Thomas Schwenk         Ann Arbor         55 1:21:39 1:49:34  8:22 
   18  586  1596 Richard Shackelford    Dearborn          55 1:22:49 1:50:14  8:25 
   19  620  1883 John White             Lakeshore         57 1:22:32 1:51:01  8:29 
   20  647   653 Jan Gombert            Ann Arbor         57 1:24:00 1:51:25  8:31 
   21  699  2199 William Zolkowski      Dexter            56 1:23:36 1:52:35  8:36 
   22  734   559 David Fisher           Ann Arbor         55 1:24:34 1:53:22  8:40 
   23  746   906 Roland Kibler          Ann Arbor         55 1:24:06 1:53:38  8:41 
   24  761  1308 Ward Nichols           Ann Arbor         58 1:25:20 1:53:58  8:42 
   25  827   899 Apostolis Kerasiotis   Grosse Pointe Woo 55 1:24:06 1:55:11  8:48 
   26  855  2048 Gary McRay             East Lansing      58 1:29:05 1:55:48  8:51 
   27  875  2226 Stanley Shaffer        Lincoln Park      58 1:24:26 1:56:14  8:53 
   28  911  1323 James O'Callaghan      Woodhaven         56 1:29:53 1:57:00  8:56 
   29  929  2227 Larry Deck             Ann Arbor         55 1:27:49 1:57:21  8:58 
   30  990  3263 Wildcat Drew           Redford           57 1:28:39 1:58:33  9:03 
   31 1034  1396 Ted Peters             Troy              57 1:30:25 1:59:37  9:08 
   32 1039   976 Ramakrishnan Krishnan  Ann Arbor         58 1:31:11 1:59:43  9:09 
   33 1047    83 Robert Axford          Woodhaven         59 1:29:28 2:00:04  9:10 
   34 1050   590 Richard Frazier        Elk Grove Village 55 1:28:54 2:00:11  9:11 
   35 1068   670 Jeat Grewal            West Bloomfield   58 1:30:31 2:00:28  9:12 
   36 1101  2328 Bob Knapp              Northville        57 1:33:22 2:01:23  9:16 
   37 1113  1742 Kenneth Tack           Brighton          55 1:33:43 2:01:33  9:17 
   38 1139   748 David Henry            Birmingham        58 1:32:06 2:02:09  9:20 
   39 1140   982 Ernest Ku              Ann Arbor         55 1:33:30 2:02:09  9:20 
   40 1144  2160 David Klein            Ann Arbor         55 1:35:24 2:02:16  9:20 
   41 1175  2219 Jonathan Rubin         Ann Arbor         58 1:32:31 2:03:03  9:24 
   42 1272  2186 Don Schiemann          Birmingham        59 1:33:11 2:05:18  9:34 
   43 1293   980 Geoff Krone            Dexter            58 1:33:45 2:05:30  9:35 
   44 1296  2505 Frank Jobe             Fenton            56 1:34:29 2:05:32  9:35 
   45 1301  2250 Arthur Tai             Ann Arbor         56 1:34:12 2:05:35  9:36 
   46 1311   392 Stephen Darwall        Ann Arbor         58 1:34:16 2:05:55  9:37 
   47 1314  2309 Michael Bowen          Flushing          56 1:36:16 2:06:00  9:38 
   48 1331   375 Steve Crutchfield      Hartland          55 1:36:35 2:06:28  9:40 
   49 1341  2325 Tom Brockie            Canton            55 1:34:07 2:06:34  9:40 
   50 1351  1737 Gordon Sweet           Ann Arbor         59 1:36:36 2:06:49  9:41 
   51 1353  1383 Marvin Pelot           Rochester         58 1:37:51 2:06:53  9:42 
   52 1402   732 John Hebert            Bloomfield Hills  58 1:37:37 2:07:47  9:46 
   53 1407   934 Tim Klinkhamer         Birmingham        59 1:38:59 2:07:52  9:46 
   54 1425  1951 Lonny Zimmerman        West Bloomfield   57 1:34:05 2:08:07  9:47 
   55 1449  1447 Martin Raebel          Saugatuck         57 1:36:38 2:08:58  9:51 
   56 1472   527 Don Evich              Ann Arbor         55 1:38:09 2:09:20  9:53 
   57 1528   603 Frederick Fry          Charlotte         58 1:28:51 2:10:40  9:59 
   58 1549  1895 Larry Wilkinson        Howell            59 1:38:35 2:11:08 10:01 
   59 1550  1373 A Glenn Paton          Perrysburg        58 1:37:21 2:11:15 10:02 
   60 1567  2211 Rick Weir              Ann Arbor         56 1:37:46 2:11:41 10:04 
   61 1587  2283 Alain Dupuy            Toledo            58 1:35:35 2:12:16 10:06 
   62 1652   104 Don Balkwell           Davisburg         58 1:45:07 2:13:55 10:14 
   63 1749  2229 Henry Loyd             Ann Arbor         57 1:37:03 2:17:02 10:28 
   64 1759   163 Michel Berny           Ypsilanti         57 1:40:14 2:17:31 10:30 
   65 1781   177 James Blackey          Muskegon          59 1:45:43 2:18:41 10:36 
   66 1806  1648 Michael Smith          Windsor           59 1:43:50 2:19:48 10:41 
   67 1815   900 Norm Kern              Birmingham        58 1:42:01 2:20:33 10:44 
   68 1858   420 Cary Deloye            Livonia           57 1:46:31 2:22:35 10:53 
   69 1864  1702 Michael Stevens        Linden            56 1:47:45 2:22:44 10:54 
   70 1872   594 Fred Freeman           Farmington Hills  55 1:48:03 2:22:56 10:55 
   71 1964   683 Badri Gupta            Bloomfield Hills  57 1:48:19 2:27:48 11:17 
   72 1980  1606 William Shaw           Brighton          58 1:51:06 2:29:02 11:23 
   73 1985  1526 Jerry Ryan             Grand Blanc       55 1:51:20 2:29:14 11:24 
   74 2017  1484 Peter Roberson         Plymouth          55 1:50:44 2:31:20 11:34 
   75 2037   238 Charles R Bulinda      Dearborn          58 1:52:56 2:32:44 11:40 
   76 2095   564 John Flahie            Sylvania          56 1:56:29 2:39:59 12:13 
   77 2133  2034 Patrick Loeckner       Grossepointepark  56 2:05:13 2:52:25 13:10 
   78 2134   749 William Henry          Ann Arbor         56 1:57:44 2:52:52 13:12 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Oall No.   Name                   City              Ag 10mi-Sp Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  561    71 Teresa Ashworth        Windsor           57 1:22:30 1:49:36  8:22 
    2 1067   814 Lilija Ibershoff       Dearborn          55 1:32:37 2:00:27  9:12 
    3 1280   654 Cindy Goodhue          Milford           58 1:34:36 2:05:23  9:35 
    4 1455  1480 Susan Risher           Dearborn          55 1:37:50 2:09:02  9:51 
    5 1657   222 Julie Brown            Dearborn          56 1:40:50 2:14:07 10:15 
    6 1712  1611 Naomi Shepherd         Ann Arbor         56 1:43:40 2:16:03 10:24 
    7 1720  2258 Sue Stickel            Ypsilanti         55 1:41:22 2:16:18 10:25 
    8 1794   521 Tina Erlandson         Rochester Hills   55 1:44:23 2:19:06 10:38 
    9 1821   528 Gwen Evich             Ann Arbor         58 1:46:03 2:20:39 10:45 
   10 1902  1148 Jennie McCafferty      Ypsilanti         59 1:48:46 2:24:40 11:03 
   11 1910  1752 Kathleen Taverner      Windsor           58 1:48:09 2:24:53 11:04 
   12 1992   261 Peggy Campbell         Northville        58 1:52:00 2:29:39 11:26 
   13 2014  1222 Lorraine Miles         Grand Rapids      58 1:51:10 2:30:59 11:32 
   14 2033   760 Karen Hill             Grosse Ile        59 1:55:19 2:32:36 11:39 
   15 2107  1357 Judy Pannick           Swartz Creek      59 1:59:23 2:42:48 12:26 
   16 2128   541 Joyce Fennell          White Lake        55 2:02:28 2:48:44 12:53 
   17 2140  2026 Linda Labarre          Ann Arbor         58 2:17:24 3:08:05 14:22 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Oall No.   Name                   City              Ag 10mi-Sp Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   82   272 James Carlton          White Lake        62 1:07:08 1:29:02  6:48 
    2  165   532 John Farah             Ann Arbor         62 1:13:05 1:35:46  7:19 
    3  225  1751 Allan Taverner         Windsor           60 1:14:00 1:38:09  7:30 
    4  352   805 Larry Huff             Northville        60 1:17:51 1:43:28  7:54 
    5  373  2550 Phillip Kroll          Ann Arbor         64 1:18:34 1:43:55  7:56 
    6  466   803 Russell Hudson         Dundee            62 1:18:32 1:46:28  8:08 
    7  576   369 Fred Crew              Belle River       60 1:20:54 1:50:05  8:25 
    8  823   940 Robert Knapp           Livonia           60 1:23:59 1:55:02  8:47 
    9  837   304 Al Cheng               Dexter            61         1:55:20  8:49 
   10  840   471 Bob Drapal             Commerce          60 1:26:18 1:55:24  8:49 
   11  873  2267 Gary Abrams            Ann Arbor         61 1:27:46 1:56:12  8:53 
   12  878  1681 Bob Spilski            Harrison Township 61 1:27:51 1:56:17  8:53 
   13  944  1035 Gene Letourneau        Whitmore Lake     63 1:30:09 1:57:34  8:59 
   14 1023  2098 Franklin Willis        Ann Arbor         62 1:29:20 1:59:21  9:07 
   15 1076   879 Don Kearney            Canton            60 1:31:18 2:00:35  9:13 
   16 1156  1021 James Lawson           Clarkston         60 1:29:16 2:02:37  9:22 
   17 1194  1074 Carl Lutzka            Gobles            62 1:33:11 2:03:30  9:26 
   18 1230  1649 Peter Smith            Belleville        61 1:33:57 2:04:10  9:29 
   19 1251  1165 Allie McGhee           Detroit           63 1:31:18 2:04:40  9:31 
   20 1282   882 Bill Kehoe             Grand Blanc       62 1:33:00 2:05:23  9:35 
   21 1324  1369 Roy Parker             Grosse Ile        60 1:35:44 2:06:12  9:38 
   22 1429  1508 William Rossow         Northville        61 1:33:41 2:08:23  9:48 
   23 1595   671 Lushman Grewal         West Bloomfield   60 1:38:05 2:12:22 10:07 
   24 1601   520 Jim Erlandson          Rochester Hills   61 1:39:05 2:12:29 10:07 
   25 1751  1757 Aubrey Terbrack        Troy              62 1:43:53 2:17:03 10:28 
   26 1851  1216 Phil Meyers            Ann Arbor         64 1:44:30 2:22:03 10:51 
   27 1874   832 Jerry Janusz           Ann Arbor         64 1:47:54 2:23:12 10:56 
   28 2042   716 John Hart              Grand Blanc       61 1:56:13 2:33:10 11:42 
   29 2101  9001 Dennis Rose            Fenton            60 1:57:03 2:41:50 12:22 
   30 2103    79 Charles Austin         Clarkston         63 2:00:20 2:42:18 12:24 
   31 2125   761 Ted Hilleary           Jackson           63 1:56:28 2:47:04 12:46 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Oall No.   Name                   City              Ag 10mi-Sp Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ===== 
    1 1389  1972 Elizabeth Burt         Ann Arbor         63 1:38:18 2:07:35  9:45 
    2 1583  2040 Dale Magee             Ann Arbor         62 1:38:43 2:12:05 10:05 
    3 1778   259 Mary Campbell          Ann Arbor         60 1:43:06 2:18:34 10:35 
    4 1824  1189 Penny McMorris         Ann Arbor         61 1:45:38 2:20:42 10:45 
    5 2137  2043 Cathleen Mars          Jackson           61 2:11:08 2:59:55 13:45 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Oall No.   Name                   City              Ag 10mi-Sp Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ===== 
    1 1008  2321 Douglas Anderson       Clinton Twp       67 1:29:53 1:58:50  9:05 
    2 1195  2552 Richard Willis         Alpena            65 1:30:46 2:03:31  9:26 
    3 1221  1825 Bob Volenski           Madison Heights   66 1:33:19 2:04:00  9:28 
    4 1257   927 Art Kitze              Ann Arbor         66 1:32:56 2:04:49  9:32 
    5 1883  2262 George Stump           Cincinnati        68 1:46:21 2:23:39 10:58 
    6 2004  1975 Hong Cook              Gross Pt Frms     66 1:51:43 2:30:17 11:29 
    7 2082   662 Michael Graves         Ypsilanti         67 1:55:06 2:37:13 12:01 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Oall No.   Name                   City              Ag 10mi-Sp Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ===== 
    1 1961  1868 Janet Weiler           Empire            69 1:51:53 2:27:34 11:16 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place Oall No.   Name                   City              Ag 10mi-Sp Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ===== 
    1 1328   820 Kenneth Isherwood      Harper Woods      70 1:34:11 2:06:21  9:39 
    2 1522  2257 Phil Carroll           Ann Arbor         71 1:40:31 2:10:36  9:59 
    3 1912   467 Wolfgang Dozauer       Ann Arbor         71 1:49:23 2:25:08 11:05 
    4 2142   908 Bob Kiess              Grosse Pointe Woo 75         3:15:11 14:54 


RunMichigan.com site contents copyright 1996-2003, RunMichigan.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved
Please send questions or comments to
webmaster@runmichigan.com
Copy or photos may be used only with the prior consent of RunMichigan.com, Inc.