Macomb Orchard Trail Gala of Runs

back to results

Apr. 3, 2010

Macomb Orchard Trail Gala of Runs
Washington Township, MI

Provided by Hansons Race Management



























































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































Female
19 and under




Place




Name




City




Bib
No




Age




Overall




Time




Pace














1




Erin
Smigielski




Sterling
Heights MI




851




19




71




50:33.2




9:04/M














 




Female
20 to 29




Place




Name




City




Bib
No




Age




Overall




Time




Pace














1




Emily
Norman




Shelby
Township MI




785




25




77




51:17.6




9:11/M














2




Gina
Giattino




MacOmb
MI




784




28




78




52:26.6




9:24/M














3




Brooke
Struder




MacOmb
MI




788




29




92




55:32.4




9:57/M














4




Kalli
Huber




Ypsilanti
MI




787




26




93




55:32.7




9:57/M














5




Stacey
Rybinski




Clinton
Township MI




801




23




94




56:12.7




10:04/M














6




Lauren
Mazzonne




Washington
MI




809




24




95




56:13.2




10:04/M














7




Jamie
Ptach




Rochester
Hills MI




805




24




99




59:53.2




10:44/M














 




Female
30 to 39




Place




Name




City




Bib
No




Age




Overall




Time




Pace














1




Elizabeth
Putti




Utica
MI




817




38




7




36:43.0




6:35/M














2




Carrie
Bergman




Berkley
MI




845




31




33




43:39.1




7:49/M














3




Diana
Udrea




Sterling
Heights MI




886




37




49




46:36.9




8:21/M














4




Sarah
Kraft




Utica
MI




816




30




59




47:54.8




8:35/M














5




Tiffany
Brown




Washington
MI




772




39




60




47:57.9




8:36/M














6




Mia
Taormira




Schaumburg
IL




807




32




68




49:45.1




8:55/M














7




Suzanne
Rosseel




Rochester
MI




792




39




73




50:53.8




9:07/M














8




Jennifer
Headley




New
Baltimore MI




866




39




75




51:11.7




9:10/M














9




Tara
Dilaura




Troy
MI




786




38




80




53:17.5




9:33/M














10




Kristen
Hamilton




MacOmb
MI




858




30




104




1:02:10.8




11:08/M














 




Female
40 to 49




Place




Name




City




Bib
No




Age




Overall




Time




Pace














1




Michelle
Sebaly




MacOmb
MI




872




43




15




38:34.7




6:55/M














2




Heather
Abell









841




41




24




41:55.8




7:31/M














3




Debra
Bennethum




Rochester
Hills MI




840




43




26




42:35.7




7:38/M














4




Claire
Dedow




Clarkston
MI




819




49




29




43:06.5




7:43/M














5




Kami
Ross




MacOmb
MI




888




43




39




44:23.1




7:57/M














6




Lori
Sanborn




Richmond
MI




885




49




64




49:00.8




8:47/M














7




Wendy
Skelly




Sterling
Heights MI




776




41




66




49:17.6




8:50/M














8




Louise
Ross




Harrison
Township MI




887




48




72




50:46.2




9:06/M














9




Penny
Wilde




Washington
MI




821




40




79




52:56.8




9:29/M














10




Tina
Sharnas




Harrison
Township MI




874




42




81




53:40.2




9:37/M














11




Courtney
Thiel









780




43




82




53:42.5




9:37/M














12




Amy
Zarate




New
Baltimore MI




796




40




89




54:58.5




9:51/M














13




Rebecca
De Hondt




Armada
MI




798




41




96




57:13.0




10:15/M














14




Jacqueline
Brown




Washington
MI




823




44




97




58:14.6




10:26/M














15




Cindy
Yantus




MacOmb
MI




843




44




103




1:01:19.8




10:59/M














16




Karrie
Posio




Berkley
MI




870




41




107




1:03:42.2




11:25/M














17




Laura
Simon




MacOmb
MI




850




44




110




1:05:18.3




11:42/M














18




Sandy
St Onge




New
Baltimore MI




782




40




111




1:06:50.8




11:59/M






































 




Female
50 to 59




Place




Name




City




Bib
No




Age




Overall




Time




Pace














1




Sara
Figueroa




Fraser
MI




822




50




44




45:00.7




8:04/M














2




Sandy
Freund




MacOmb
MI




826




52




53




46:57.5




8:25/M














3




Kathleen
Clark




Fraser
MI




813




53




62




48:21.3




8:40/M














 




Female
60 and over




Place




Name




City




Bib
No




Age




Overall




Time




Pace














1




June
Yaeger




Washington
MI




847




61




34




43:56.1




7:52/M














 




Male
19 and under




Place




Name




City




Bib
No




Age




Overall




Time




Pace














1




Samuel
Hiestand




Mount
Clemens MI




883




13




37




44:06.8




7:54/M














2




Unknown
Partic. 783









783









98




58:29.3




10:29/M














3




Alex
Malian




MacOmb
MI




768




14




106




1:02:39.5




11:14/M














 




Male
20 to 29




Place




Name




City




Bib
No




Age




Overall




Time




Pace














1




Rick
Straughen




Utica
MI




815




29




1




32:29.6




5:49/M














2




Karl
Stathakis




Shelby
Twp MI




892




21




4




34:58.2




6:16/M














3




Ryan
Stapleton




Utica
MI




829




28




6




36:28.6




6:32/M














4




Adam
Alquiza




Utica
MI




825




27




8




36:44.9




6:35/M














5




Gregg
Thomsha




Sterling
Heights MI




781




24




35




44:01.3




7:53/M














6




Nelson
Pagaduan




Warren
MI




856




29




40




44:34.4




7:59/M














7




Andrew
Smith




Ypsilanti
MI




789




26




48




46:11.9




8:17/M














8




Steve
Shafer




Rochester
Hills MI




771




20




52




46:52.2




8:24/M














9




Jason
Pagaduan




Detroit
MI




855




29




69




50:13.3




9:00/M














10




Mike
Woods




Lansing
MI




857




26




105




1:02:11.1




11:09/M


























 




Male
30 to 39




Place




Name




City




Bib
No




Age




Overall




Time




Pace














1




Marco
Ronkel









898




37




2




34:36.3




6:12/M














2




Chris
Vanneste




MacOmb
MI




812




37




3




34:45.9




6:14/M














3




Mike
Wilusz




Hazel
Park MI




824




31




5




35:08.8




6:18/M














4




Sebastian
Tochowicz




Fair
Haven MI




832




36




9




36:56.9




6:37/M














5




Brent
Sr Boers




Capac
MI




831




38




11




37:08.1




6:39/M














6




John
Olszewski




MacOmb
MI




770




35




13




38:14.1




6:51/M














7




Stephen
Moran




Shelby
Township MI




773




39




16




38:49.8




6:57/M














8




Ron
Yurenka




Romeo
MI




867




36




19




39:33.4




7:05/M














9




Andrew
Lawson




Warren
MI




778




34




22




40:54.1




7:20/M














10




Chad
Miller




Washington
MI




852




31




23




41:23.0




7:25/M














11




Stephen
Scott




Port
Huron MI




794




36




32




43:29.9




7:48/M














12




Sam
Dworkin




Sterling
Heights MI




777




30




38




44:17.7




7:56/M














13




Michael
Shain




New
Baltimore MI




863




32




47




46:04.3




8:15/M














14




Pete
Stryker




Almont
MI




889




37




55




47:06.0




8:26/M














15




Gary
Haxer




Romeo
MI




769




33




56




47:18.5




8:29/M














16




James
Webster




Washington
MI




761




39




74




51:11.7




9:10/M














17




Todd
Wenzel




Detroit
MI




790




34




85




54:08.3




9:42/M














18




Seth
Persky




Detroit
MI




871




39




86




54:08.4




9:42/M














19




Ryan
Drake




Fort
Gratiot MI




890




32




88




54:53.0




9:50/M














20




Ken
Washington




Sterling
Heights MI




864




39




91




55:29.9




9:57/M














21




Scott
Rudzinskas




Utica
MI




881




38




100




1:00:20.1




10:49/M














 




Male
40 to 49




Place




Name




City




Bib
No




Age




Overall




Time




Pace














1




David
Green




Almont
MI




882




48




10




37:01.9




6:38/M














2




Mike
Oakes




Utica
MI




838




47




14




38:26.4




6:53/M














3




Jeff
Frederick




Clinton
Township MI




811




49




17




38:53.4




6:58/M














4




Dan
McAuliffe




Oxford
MI




837




41




20




40:34.7




7:16/M














5




Ronald
Hiestand




Mount
Clemens MI




802




46




27




42:56.6




7:42/M














6




Chris
Ulbrich




New
Baltimore MI




827




46




28




43:03.7




7:43/M














7




Bob
Smith




Warren
MI




836




47




31




43:20.0




7:46/M














8




Robert
Hordos




Clinton
Township MI




848




45




36




44:06.1




7:54/M














9




Henry
Rehn




Sterling
Heights MI




894




45




42




44:40.0




8:00/M














10




Michael
Kozlowski




Livonia
MI




865




46




45




45:39.3




8:11/M














11




Andy
Stefani




Birmingham
MI




842




43




50




46:39.1




8:22/M














12




Carl
Brandt




Romeo
MI




876




41




54




47:06.0




8:26/M














13




Scott
McCuaig




East
Lansing MI




844




45




57




47:44.0




8:33/M














14




Shawn
Taylor




New
Baltimore MI




833




41




58




47:48.8




8:34/M














15




C A
Anthony




Utica
MI




774




40




65




49:16.5




8:50/M














16




Kurt
Nanney




MacOmb
MI




880




49




76




51:17.1




9:11/M














17




Tim
Bolle




Clinton
Township MI




860




42




90




55:29.7




9:57/M














18




Rich
Olson




Madison
Heights MI




869




44




108




1:03:42.4




11:25/M














19




Robert
Booker




Mesa
AZ




849




47




109




1:05:18.1




11:42/M














20




Blair
Malain




MacOmb
MI




767




42




112




1:12:14.5




12:57/M














 




Male
50 to 59




Place




Name




City




Bib
No




Age




Overall




Time




Pace














1




Mark
Dedow




Clarkston
MI




820




51




12




37:09.3




6:39/M














2




Bruce
Seguin




Harrison
Township MI




875




59




30




43:11.6




7:44/M














3




Curt
Best




Sterling
Heights MI




835




58




41




44:36.6




8:00/M














4




Kenneth
De Hondt




Armada
MI




799




50




51




46:51.0




8:24/M














5




Mark
Swanson




Hoffman
Estates




873




55




63




48:30.9




8:42/M














6




Len
Constantine




New
Baltimore MI




830




56




67




49:21.0




8:51/M














7




Tom
Szczepanski




Sterling
Heights MI




877




50




70




50:28.0




9:03/M














8




Rick
Stathakis




Shelby
Twp MI




891




53




83




53:56.1




9:40/M














9




Myron
Sedman




Franklin
MI




775




59




84




53:57.4




9:40/M














10




Bill
Shafer




Rochester
MI




828




52




87




54:28.5




9:46/M














11




Mike
Hayes




Clinton
Township MI




862




57




101




1:00:49.1




10:54/M














12




John
Hayas




Richmond
MI




861




55




102




1:00:49.8




10:54/M














 




Male
60 and over




Place




Name




City




Bib
No




Age




Overall




Time




Pace














1




King
Yaeger




Washington
MI




846




61




18




39:08.7




7:01/M














2




Martin
Kraft




Rochester
MI




818




61




21




40:39.9




7:17/M














3




Bob
Kosen




Utica
MI




797




60




25




42:19.2




7:35/M














4




Henry
Osier




Attica
MI




859




61




43




44:58.7




8:04/M














5




Jerry
Mittman




Northville
MI




795




65




46




45:43.0




8:12/M














6




Clarence
Bury




Washington
MI




879




60




61




48:08.5




8:38/M














 






















































































































































Place




Name




City




Bib
No




Age




Age
Group




Time




1




Steve
Trask




Fort
Gratiot MI




896




22




1
M 0-99




17:11.5




2




Heather
Masden




New
Baltimore MI




810




26




1
F 0-99




17:31.8




3




Brett
Miller




Washington
MI




853




8




2
M 0-99




21:23.8




4




Jennifer
Maxwell




New
Baltimore MI




759




28




2
F 0-99




23:00.0




5




Meg
Trask




Chicago
IL




895




31




3
F 0-99




23:21.8




6




Nancy
Hiestand




Mount
Clemens MI




803




45




4
F 0-99




24:12.3




7




Deborah
Trask




Dearborn
MI




897




31




5
F 0-99




24:58.8




8




Lindsey
Abercrombie




Romeo
MI




854




14




6
F 0-99




25:33.2




9




Keith
Devlaminck




Dryden
MI




762




36




3
M 0-99




26:07.5




10




Patrick
Leflar




Clinton
Township MI




766




39




4
M 0-99




29:41.3




11




Hannah
Hiestand




Mount
Clemens MI




804




11




7
F 0-99




30:30.4




12




Paula
Leflar




Clinton
Township MI




763




36




8
F 0-99




31:37.4




13




Lauren
White




Washington
MI




760




26




9
F 0-99




32:13.6




14




Carol
Stathakis




Shelby
Twp MI




893




52




10
F 0-99




33:04.3




 







Washington Township, MI

Provided by Hansons Race Management