CAAC BLUE CHAMPIONSHIPS AT JACKSON’S SHARP PARK

back to results

Oct. 22, 2009

CAAC BLUE CHAMPIONSHIPS AT JACKSON’S SHARP PARK
AT JACKSON’S SHARP PARK
Provided by Playmakers


CAAC BLUE CHAMPIONSHIPS AT JACKSON’S SHARP PARK--10/22/09



GIRLS TEAM SCORES

1. Grand Ledge 29 5. Jackson 143

2. East Lansing 38 6. Lansing Eastern 161

3. Okemos 75 7. Lansing Everett 197

4. Holt 99



GIRLS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS

1. Margaret Lindman East Lansing 27 19:17.7 1

2. Jennifer Snelgrove Grand Ledge 62 19:23.1 2

3. Christy Snelgrove Grand Ledge 61 19:24.5 3

4. Jaclyn Magness Grand Ledge 57 19:24.7 4

5. Alex Trecha East Lansing 44 19:27.9 5

6. Paige McKeon Okemos 153 19:39.6 6

7. Taylor Roach Holt 84 19:51.9 7

8. Carla Jones East Lansing 22 19:59.8 8

9. Chelsea Farquhar Grand Ledge 54 20:03.4 9

10. Patty Fahey East Lansing 13 20:08.0 10

11. Amanda Pitchford Grand Ledge 58 20:12.1 11

12. Allison Dible Grand Ledge 51 20:13.9 P

13. Haley Crites Okemos 132 20:17.4 13

14. Jackie Lane East Lansing 26 20:40.8 14

15. Natalie Rose Brogan East Lansing 6 20:48.1 P

16. T'lonie Babcock Holt 66 20:52.6 16

17. Brianna Kovan Okemos 147 20:58.0 17

18. Roxanne Raven Okemos 157 21:03.9 18

19. Nicole Rando Jackson 97 21:09.2 19

20. Kelly Christopherson Lansing Eastern 100 21:12.6 20

21. Maria Kelley Okemos 146 21:22.5 21

22. Elizabeth Endres East Lansing 12 21:25.5 P

23. Maryn Zwier Okemos 168 21:33.7 P

24. Autumn Baker Holt 67 21:44.8 24

25. Sally Carrasco Holt 71 21:46.0 25

26. Amanda Schultz Grand Ledge 60 21:48.3 P

27. Allison Orth Holt 80 21:58.0 27

28. Lizzy Benedetto Jackson 89 22:31.7 28

29. Ashley Ramsey Jackson 96 22:44.1 29

30. Megan Myers Holt 79 23:01.3 P

31. Jessica Vidal Lansing Eastern 108 23:49.0 31

32. Sophia Blackwell Jackson 90 24:01.2 32

33. Karina Drachman Holt 74 24:55.8 P

34. Indiya Jones Lansing Eastern 105 25:05.8 34

35. Alexandra Ennis Jackson 92 25:14.8 35

36. Laura Hundt Lansing Eastern 104 25:16.7 36

37. Suzie Zuniga Lansing Everett 119 28:03.2 37

38. Kaitlyn Fay Lansing Everett 114 29:25.7 38

39. Kayla Smith. Lansing Everett 116 29:38.5 39

40. Dominque Edwards Lansing Eastern 102 29:53.4 40

41. Arianna Snead Lansing Everett 117 32:15.6 41

42. Harley Cook Lansing Everett 112 32:27.8 42

43. Angelica Coronado Lansing Everett 113 34:54.2 P



GIRLS TEAM RESULTS

TEAM NAME FIN RESULTS PTS



1. Grand Ledge Jennifer Snelgrove 2 19:23 2

Christy Snelgrove 3 19:24 3

Jaclyn Magness 4 19:24 4

Chelsea Farquhar 9 20:03 9

Amanda Pitchford 11 20:12 11

Allison Dible 12 20:13

Amanda Schultz 26 21:48



** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:38:26 29



2. East Lansing Margaret Lindman 1 19:17 1

Alex Trecha 5 19:27 5

Carla Jones 8 19:59 8

Patty Fahey 10 20:08 10

Jackie Lane 14 20:40 14

Natalie Rose Brogan 15 20:48

Elizabeth Endres 22 21:25



** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:39:31 38



3. Okemos Paige McKeon 6 19:39 6

Haley Crites 13 20:17 13

Brianna Kovan 17 20:58 17

Roxanne Raven 18 21:03 18

Maria Kelley 21 21:22 21

Maryn Zwier 23 21:33



** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:43:19 75



4. Holt Taylor Roach 7 19:51 7

T'lonie Babcock 16 20:52 16

Autumn Baker 24 21:44 24

Sally Carrasco 25 21:46 25

Allison Orth 27 21:58 27

Megan Myers 30 23:01

Karina Drachman 33 24:55



** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:46:11 99



5. Jackson Nicole Rando 19 21:09 19

Lizzy Benedetto 28 22:31 28

Ashley Ramsey 29 22:44 29

Sophia Blackwell 32 24:01 32

Alexandra Ennis 35 25:14 35



** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:55:39 143



6. Lansing Eastern Kelly Christopherson 20 21:12 20

Jessica Vidal 31 23:49 31

Indiya Jones 34 25:05 34

Laura Hundt 36 25:16 36

Dominque Edwards 40 29:53 40



** TEAM TOTAL ** 2:05:15 161



7. Lansing Everett Suzie Zuniga 37 28:03 37

Kaitlyn Fay 38 29:25 38

Kayla Smith. 39 29:38 39

Arianna Snead 41 32:15 41

Harley Cook 42 32:27 42

Angelica Coronado 43 34:54



** TEAM TOTAL ** 2:31:48 197



CAAC BLUE CHAMPIONSHIPS AT JACKSON’S SHARP PARK--10/22/09



BOYS TEAM SCORES

1. Okemos 37 5. Jackson 129

2. East Lansing 50 6. Lansing Eastern 147

3. Grand Ledge 82 7. Lansing Everett 224

4. Holt 85



BOYS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS

1. Matt Hoshal East Lansing 410 16:04.3 1

2. Ryan Konen Grand Ledge 439 16:06.9 2

3. Tyler Fisk Okemos 523 16:33.6 3

4. Robbie Glew East Lansing 407 16:42.2 4

5. Phil Batterson Holt 455 16:44.7 5

6. Daniel Richardson East Lansing 423 16:47.3 6

7. Umakanthan Kavin Okemos 531 16:47.5 7

8. Maxfield Wilson Okemos 550 16:54.1 8

9. Joseph Dabrowski Okemos 519 16:57.2 9

10. Tyler Belyea Okemos 513 16:58.3 10

11. Ryan Gilbert Lansing Eastern 490 17:01.0 11

12. Chase Skinner Grand Ledge 448 17:08.0 12

13. Cameron Kunselman Jackson 482 17:10.7 13

14. Shaun Bashore Holt 453 17:19.0 14

15. Patrick Cruitt Okemos 518 17:21.4 P

16. Patrick Lannen Jackson 483 17:25.2 16

17. Matt Snay Holt 474 17:29.9 17

18. Dan Douches Okemos 521 17:31.7 P

19. Alex Townsend East Lansing 427 17:33.7 19

20. Joseph Norwood East Lansing 417 17:34.0 20

21. Zack Medici Grand Ledge 444 17:36.9 21

22. Andrew Middleton Holt 470 17:37.4 22

23. Josh Vaillancourt Grand Ledge 450 17:41.4 23

24. Andy Jones Grand Ledge 437 17:43.0 24

25. Solomon Harvey East Lansing 409 17:44.3 P

26. Ricardo Dabney Lansing Eastern 488 17:59.5 26

27. Everett Rawlings Holt 473 18:03.0 27

28. Skyler Dutkiewicz Holt 461 18:07.7 P

29. Patrick Carrier Holt 460 18:14.4 P

30. Kevin Allswede East Lansing 402 18:18.8 P

31. Darius Brown Jackson 477 18:19.6 31

32. Montrell Grimes Lansing Eastern 491 18:22.0 32

33. George Haslett Jackson 481 18:31.4 33

34. Christian Weiss Grand Ledge 452 18:38.2 P

35. Riley O'Shea Grand Ledge 445 18:39.0 P

36. Reed Walker Jackson 485 18:41.6 36

37. Drew Bundy Jackson 478 18:51.5 P

38. Peter Christopherson Lansing Eastern 487 18:54.4 38

39. Stephen Dulworth Jackson 480 18:54.9 P

40. Miko Evans Lansing Eastern 489 19:19.3 40

41. Brendon Johns Lansing Eastern 492 19:25.7 P

42. Andrew Sharpe Lansing Everett 505 19:49.4 42

43. Shawn Sparks Lansing Eastern 496 20:07.0 P

44. Corey Bilodeau Lansing Everett 499 21:07.5 44

45. Khalil Young Lansing Everett 510 22:01.3 45

46. Nic Hiner Lansing Everett 503 22:07.7 46

47. Brian Tweedy Lansing Everett 507 22:09.9 47

48. Connor Bilodeau Lansing Everett 498 23:51.6 P

49. Cordarius Rodgers Lansing Everett 504 24:48.3 P



BOYS TEAM RESULTS

TEAM NAME FIN RESULTS PTS



1. Okemos Tyler Fisk 3 16:33 3

Umakanthan Kavin 7 16:47 7

Maxfield Wilson 8 16:54 8

Joseph Dabrowski 9 16:57 9

Tyler Belyea 10 16:58 10

Patrick Cruitt 15 17:21

Dan Douches 18 17:31



** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:24:09 37



2. East Lansing Matt Hoshal 1 16:04 1

Robbie Glew 4 16:42 4

Daniel Richardson 6 16:47 6

Alex Townsend 19 17:33 19

Joseph Norwood 20 17:34 20

Solomon Harvey 25 17:44

Kevin Allswede 30 18:18



** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:24:40 50



3. Grand Ledge Ryan Konen 2 16:06 2

Chase Skinner 12 17:08 12

Zack Medici 21 17:36 21

Josh Vaillancourt 23 17:41 23

Andy Jones 24 17:43 24

Christian Weiss 34 18:38

Riley O'Shea 35 18:39



** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:26:14 82



4. Holt Phil Batterson 5 16:44 5

Shaun Bashore 14 17:19 14

Matt Snay 17 17:29 17

Andrew Middleton 22 17:37 22

Everett Rawlings 27 18:03 27

Skyler Dutkiewicz 28 18:07

Patrick Carrier 29 18:14



** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:27:12 85



5. Jackson Cameron Kunselman 13 17:10 13

Patrick Lannen 16 17:25 16

Darius Brown 31 18:19 31

George Haslett 33 18:31 33

Reed Walker 36 18:41 36

Drew Bundy 37 18:51

Stephen Dulworth 39 18:54



** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:30:06 129



6. Lansing Eastern Ryan Gilbert 11 17:01 11

Ricardo Dabney 26 17:59 26

Montrell Grimes 32 18:22 32

Peter Christopherson 38 18:54 38

Miko Evans 40 19:19 40

Brendon Johns 41 19:25

Shawn Sparks 43 20:07



** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:31:35 147



7. Lansing Everett Andrew Sharpe 42 19:49 42

Corey Bilodeau 44 21:07 44

Khalil Young 45 22:01 45

Nic Hiner 46 22:07 46

Brian Tweedy 47 22:09 47

Connor Bilodeau 48 23:51

Cordarius Rodgers 49 24:48



** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:47:13 224



CAAC BLUE CHAMPIONSHIPS AT JACKSON’S SHARP PARK--10/22/09



GIRLS JUNIOR VARSITY TEAM SCORES

1. Grand Ledge 46 4. Holt 70

2. East Lansing 47 5. Jackson 146

3. Okemos 51



GIRLS JUNIOR VARSITY INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS

1. Colleen Burkhardt Grand Ledge 50 21:30.6 1

2. Hannah Guyer East Lansing 18 21:53.2 2

3. Amanda Becker Holt 68 21:57.4 3

4. Danielle Stanley Okemos 161 21:58.2 4

5. Molly Korest East Lansing 24 22:00.5 5

6. Elizabeth Wilson Okemos 165 22:13.1 6

7. Tiffany Schooley Grand Ledge 59 22:31.2 7

8. Brooke Smythe Holt 86 22:35.2 8

9. Mercedes Bohr Okemos 125 22:39.8 9

10. Libby Meyer East Lansing 31 22:54.8 10

11. Aubrey Ekblad Grand Ledge 53 23:03.4 11

12. Maddie Hulse East Lansing 20 23:15.0 12

13. Anna Bensel Grand Ledge 48 23:17.8 13

14. Emily Locke Grand Ledge 56 23:18.0 14

15. Paige Wakeland Okemos 163 23:21.6 15

16. Stephanie Irish Holt 77 23:34.8 16

17. Lindsey Corbett Okemos 131 23:40.3 17

18. Courtney Irwin East Lansing 21 23:40.8 18

19. Maddi Booth East Lansing 5 23:44.3 P

20. Meredith Roberts Holt 85 23:45.0 20

21. Rebecca Blaxton Okemos 124 23:46.7 P

22. Lisa Hanna Okemos 140 23:49.2 P

23. Mary McGrath Okemos 152 23:50.1 -

24. Emily Furney Holt 76 23:51.8 23

25. Samantha SophieaFairmont Okemos 160 23:55.5 -

26. Brittany Swejkoski Holt 87 24:02.9 P

27. Sheila Menagi East Lansing 29 24:07.2 P

28. Jane Owen Okemos 154 24:12.0 -

29. Shelley Dexter Holt 73 24:19.3 P

30. Kristen Purdy Holt 83 24:21.2 -

31. Allison Pingston Holt 82 24:26.1 -

32. Allie Buxton Holt 70 24:29.0 -

33. Mary Weber East Lansing 45 24:40.9 -

34. Emily Meyer East Lansing 30 24:50.7 -

35. Priya Bhupalam East Lansing 3 24:52.4 -

36. Jennah Roberts Okemos 159 24:53.4 -

37. Libby Hoffman East Lansing 19 24:56.1 -

38. Jenna Payne Holt 81 24:57.7 -

39. Andi Regalbuto East Lansing 39 24:58.2 -

40. Brook Centofanti Holt 72 25:01.0 -

41. Heather Comstock Okemos 130 25:20.1 -

42. Casey Hall Okemos 139 25:32.2 -

43. Yoo Lim Jung Okemos 144 25:33.6 -

44. Shaleen Williams Holt 88 25:48.0 -

45. Shayna Fitzgerald Jackson 94 25:56.6 27

46. Megan Reeves East Lansing 38 26:23.3 -

47. Savannah Zelek East Lansing 46 26:30.0 -

48. Hannah Cregg East Lansing 10 26:36.6 -

49. Iris Fu East Lansing 15 26:37.2 -

50. Madelyn Bellew Jackson 169 26:47.2 28

51. Linsey Hollinger Jackson 170 27:04.7 29

52. Waawaaskonenhs Bardy Okemos 122 27:08.8 -

53. Elizabeth Sprangel Jackson 172 27:12.4 30

54. Amy Allen Holt 65 27:24.6 -

55. Morgan Talbott East Lansing 42 27:27.1 -

56. Caroline Fredline Holt 75 27:38.3 -

57. Shiwani Bisht East Lansing 4 27:39.2 -

58. Erika Frankfort Okemos 135 27:40.4 -

59. Chloe Zdybel Okemos 167 28:25.0 -

60. Kelli Benson Grand Ledge 49 28:25.7 P

61. Amanda Crouch East Lansing 11 29:23.9 -

62. Aline Kuchejda Jackson 171 29:31.4 32

63. Rachael Kabagabu Okemos 145 30:58.2 -



GIRLS JUNIOR VARSITY TEAM RESULTS

TEAM NAME FIN RESULTS PTS



1. Grand Ledge Colleen Burkhardt 1 21:30 1

Tiffany Schooley 7 22:31 7

Aubrey Ekblad 11 23:03 11

Anna Bensel 13 23:17 13

Emily Locke 14 23:18 14

Kelli Benson 60 28:25



** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:53:39 46



2. East Lansing Hannah Guyer 2 21:53 2

Molly Korest 5 22:00 5

Libby Meyer 10 22:54 10

Maddie Hulse 12 23:15 12

Courtney Irwin 18 23:40 18

Maddi Booth 19 23:44

Sheila Menagi 27 24:07



** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:53:42 47



3. Okemos Danielle Stanley 4 21:58 4

Elizabeth Wilson 6 22:13 6

Mercedes Bohr 9 22:39 9

Paige Wakeland 15 23:21 15

Lindsey Corbett 17 23:40 17

Rebecca Blaxton 21 23:46

Lisa Hanna 22 23:49



** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:53:51 51



4. Holt Amanda Becker 3 21:57 3

Brooke Smythe 8 22:35 8

Stephanie Irish 16 23:34 16

Meredith Roberts 20 23:45 20

Emily Furney 24 23:51 23

Brittany Swejkoski 26 24:02

Shelley Dexter 29 24:19



** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:55:42 70



5. Jackson Shayna Fitzgerald 45 25:56 27

Madelyn Bellew 50 26:47 28

Linsey Hollinger 51 27:04 29

Elizabeth Sprangel 53 27:12 30

Aline Kuchejda 62 29:31 32



** TEAM TOTAL ** 2:16:30 146



CAAC BLUE CHAMPIONSHIPS AT JACKSON’S SHARP PARK--10/22/09



BOYS JUNIOR VARSITY TEAM SCORES

1. Okemos 28 4. Grand Ledge 92

2. East Lansing 45 5. Jackson 106

3. Holt 87



BOYS JUNIOR VARSITY INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS

1. Bradley Hull Okemos 528 17:43.4 1

2. Ted McGinn East Lansing 414 17:46.0 2

3. Andrew Dike Okemos 520 17:59.7 3

4. Eric Regalbuto East Lansing 421 18:06.3 4

5. Michael Glazer Okemos 525 18:07.3 5

6. Kevin Caron Holt 458 18:08.1 6

7. Taylor Talbolt East Lansing 425 18:13.9 7

8. Remington Gerras Okemos 524 18:14.4 8

9. Dylan Wedley Grand Ledge 451 18:19.2 9

10. Tyler Bannhard Grand Ledge 432 18:28.0 10

11. Ray Wilbur Okemos 549 18:28.2 11

12. Kyle Pettibone East Lansing 419 18:31.2 12

13. Aziz Maredia Okemos 537 18:33.6 P

14. Miles Ranke Holt 471 18:42.7 14

15. Lee Wang Okemos 547 18:53.4 P

16. Jacob Lee Okemos 535 18:55.0 -

17. Rodney Weng Okemos 548 19:08.2 -

18. Jamieson Haak Okemos 526 19:14.6 -

19. Kenny Burkhead Jackson 555 19:16.4 16

20. Devin Rucker Okemos 542 19:17.1 -

21. Cole Caron Holt 457 19:19.5 17

22. Ben Childs Jackson 556 19:25.9 18

23. Guerin Rowland Jackson 562 19:30.0 19

24. Matt McDaniel East Lansing 413 19:36.1 20

25. Bryan Jones Grand Ledge 438 19:37.6 21

26. Taylor Zick East Lansing 431 19:38.9 P

27. Stuart Hammond Okemos 527 19:39.3 -

28. Ben Heriford Grand Ledge 436 19:39.5 23

29. Eric Arch Okemos 511 19:48.6 -

30. Jeff Lyon Holt 467 19:57.9 24

31. Tyler Alvardo Jackson 476 19:59.6 25

32. Harrison Boruszewski Okemos 514 20:02.5 -

33. Jordan Rasico Holt 472 20:06.4 26

34. Nicolas Pridnia East Lansing 420 20:07.0 P

35. Chris Flint Jackson 554 20:07.2 28

36. Jack Sellers Grand Ledge 446 20:12.9 29

37. Alexander Armada Okemos 512 20:14.6 -

38. Jeremy Koschay Grand Ledge 441 20:15.1 P

39. Julius Smith East Lansing 424 20:16.1 -

40. Tony DeAugstino Jackson 479 20:22.9 P

41. Eric Simon Grand Ledge 447 20:23.1 P

42. Matt Bedard Grand Ledge 433 20:26.3 -

43. Ricky Jorgensen East Lansing 411 20:28.0 -

44. Tim Sprangel Jackson 564 20:30.1 P

45. Jake Johnson Okemos 530 20:31.1 -

46. YuJung Ruan Okemos 541 20:34.5 -

47. Jason Letavish Okemos 536 20:34.8 -

48. Gabe Blomfield Grand Ledge 434 20:36.9 -

49. Sam Sprangel Jackson 563 20:37.6 -

50. Alex Jewett Jackson 559 20:38.4 -

51. Rob Bato East Lansing 403 20:58.5 -

52. Zach Wolf East Lansing 429 21:01.9 -

53. Cody Mullins Jackson 561 21:09.6 -

54. Kyle Schroeder Okemos 543 21:13.7 -

55. Chris Evans Jackson 557 21:16.9 -

56. Matthew Kolstoe Okemos 533 21:22.0 -

57. Andrew Kaplowitz East Lansing 412 21:28.9 -

58. Kyle Strange Grand Ledge 449 21:35.8 -

59. Zack McCord Grand Ledge 443 21:36.6 -

60. Daniel Kochan Okemos 532 21:46.1 -

61. Avery Blanks. Jackson 552 21:47.9 -

62. Sam Konkoly Grand Ledge 440 21:49.5 -

63. Devan Yoxheimer Jackson 553 21:51.2 -

64. Mark Loveless Holt 466 21:52.9 P

65. Andrew Lavery Jackson 560 22:00.9 -

66. Nick Fergueson Holt 462 22:02.0 P

67. Hai Nguyen Lansing Eastern 494 22:19.2 -

68. Burke Reimann East Lansing 422 22:25.0 -

69. Therman Wills Lansing Everett 509 22:30.4 -

70. Andres ElAmin-Martinez East Lansing 405 22:40.0 -

71. Robin Moriarity East Lansing 416 22:40.7 -

72. Deiondre Wallace Lansing Eastern 497 22:41.7 -

73. Roberto Coronado Lansing Everett 502 22:43.5 -

74. Stephen Gute Grand Ledge 435 22:45.9 -

75. Ethan Hodgman Holt 464 22:48.8 -

76. Austin Carr Holt 459 22:49.9 -

77. Henry Pointon Okemos 540 23:05.2 -

78. Jacob McGill Holt 469 23:29.3 -

79. Sean Riley Lansing Eastern 495 23:57.3 -

80. Billy Steers Jackson 565 24:02.3 -

81. Alec Findley Okemos 522 29:29.3 -

82. Carlos Chacon East Lansing 404 30:30.3 -

83. Kyle Clark. Lansing Everett 501 30:53.3 -



BOYS JUNIOR VARSITY TEAM RESULTS



TEAM NAME FIN RESULTS PTS



1. Okemos Bradley Hull 1 17:43 1

Andrew Dike 3 17:59 3

Michael Glazer 5 18:07 5

Remington Gerras 8 18:14 8

Ray Wilbur 11 18:28 11

Aziz Maredia 13 18:33

Lee Wang 15 18:53



** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:30:31 28



2. East Lansing Ted McGinn 2 17:46 2

Eric Regalbuto 4 18:06 4

Taylor Talbolt 7 18:13 7

Kyle Pettibone 12 18:31 12

Matt McDaniel 24 19:36 20

Taylor Zick 26 19:38

Nicolas Pridnia 34 20:07



** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:32:12 45



3. Holt Kevin Caron 6 18:08 6

Miles Ranke 14 18:42 14

Cole Caron 21 19:19 17

Jeff Lyon 30 19:57 24

Jordan Rasico 33 20:06 26

Mark Loveless 64 21:52

Nick Fergueson 66 22:02



** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:36:12 87



4. Grand Ledge Dylan Wedley 9 18:19 9

Tyler Bannhard 10 18:28 10

Bryan Jones 25 19:37 21

Ben Heriford 28 19:39 23

Jack Sellers 36 20:12 29

Jeremy Koschay 38 20:15

Eric Simon 41 20:23



** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:36:15 92



5. Jackson Kenny Burkhead 19 19:16 16

Ben Childs 22 19:25 18

Guerin Rowland 23 19:30 19

Tyler Alvardo 31 19:59 25

Chris Flint 35 20:07 28

Tony DeAugstino 40 20:22

Tim Sprangel 44 20:30



** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:38:17 106



6. Lansing Everett Therman Wills 69 22:30

Roberto Coronado 73 22:43

Kyle Clark. 83 30:53



** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:16:06



7. Lansing Eastern Hai Nguyen 67 22:19

Deiondre Wallace 72 22:41

Sean Riley 79 23:57



** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:08:57