CMAC Jamboree #3 at Bath

back to results

Oct. 21, 2009

CMAC Jamboree #3 at Bath
Bath
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation


Girls 3.1-mile high school cross country



Bath Finish Position - 1



Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 1:52:37.1 Average Time: 22:31.4



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 320 Tonisty Dugan 6 6 21:50.2 21:50.2 0:00.0

2 321 Anna Kessler 9 15 22:12.8 44:03.0 0:22.5

3 323 Taylor Brown 12 27 22:32.7 1:06:35.7 0:42.4

4 322 Maggie Hammond 14 41 22:59.9 1:29:35.6 1:09.6

5 324 Mara Waters 15 56 23:01.4 1:52:37.1 1:11.2

6 325 Alyssa Abendroth 23 79 23:55.7 2:16:32.8 2:05.4

7 330 Grace Perry 25 104 24:21.1 2:40:54.0 2:30.9



Saranac Finish Position - 2



Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 1:50:03.5 Average Time: 22:00.7



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 307 Melinda Palinkas 1 1 19:27.0 19:27.0 0:00.0

2 309 Ali Chipman 7 8 21:52.8 41:19.8 2:25.8

3 308 Jenna Klynstra 13 21 22:32.8 1:03:52.7 3:05.8

4 310 Andrea Day 16 37 23:02.3 1:26:55.1 3:35.3

5 311 Anna Smith 19 56 23:08.3 1:50:03.5 3:41.3

6 312 Makala Mitchell 24 80 24:02.4 2:14:05.9 4:35.4

7 313 Ashley Antles 36 116 26:07.0 2:40:12.9 6:40.0



Pewamo-Westphalia Finish Position - 3



Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:53:16.5 Average Time: 22:39.3



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 300 Monica Klein 5 5 21:48.8 21:48.8 0:00.0

2 303 Aubrey Schafer 10 15 22:22.5 44:11.4 0:33.6

3 302 Joanna Klein 11 26 22:28.9 1:06:40.4 0:40.0

4 304 Dawn Kramer 20 46 23:15.9 1:29:56.4 1:27.0

5 305 Allison Fedewa 21 67 23:20.1 1:53:16.5 1:31.2

6 306 Rachel Nurenberg 33 100 25:54.8 2:19:11.3 4:05.9



Fowler Finish Position - 4



Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 1:54:29.5 Average Time: 22:53.9



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 331 Brianne Feldpausch 2 2 19:53.8 19:53.8 0:00.0

2 332 Kieren Becker 4 6 21:43.3 41:37.2 1:49.4

3 334 Rebecca Thelen 18 24 23:04.2 1:04:41.4 3:10.3

4 336 Liz Thelen 27 51 24:53.0 1:29:34.5 4:59.1

5 333 Camie Wieber 28 79 24:55.0 1:54:29.5 5:01.1

6 335 Sabrina Thelen 31 110 25:06.3 2:19:35.8 5:12.4

7 458 Ashley Simon 34 144 26:05.7 2:45:41.5 6:11.8



Laingsburg Finish Position - 5



Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 1:55:19.2 Average Time: 23:03.8



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 339 Amaya Ayers 3 3 20:48.5 20:48.5 0:00.0

2 340 Stephanie Hoover 8 11 22:06.8 42:55.3 1:18.2

3 341 Tarra Borris 17 28 23:02.8 1:05:58.2 2:14.3

4 342 Nadia Olajos 26 54 24:23.6 1:30:21.8 3:35.1

5 345 Rosa Lenz 30 84 24:57.3 1:55:19.2 4:08.8

6 353 Kayla Ghiata 32 116 25:21.8 2:20:41.0 4:33.3

7 347 Rachel Wilson 39 155 28:34.0 2:49:15.1 7:45.5



Carson City-Crystal Finish Position - 6



Team Score (places): 161 Team Score (times): 2:08:43.0 Average Time: 25:44.6



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 356 Sydney Allen 22 22 23:23.4 23:23.4 0:00.0

2 358 Maria Geselman 29 51 24:55.8 48:19.2 1:32.4

3 360 Tessa Wiles 35 86 26:06.4 1:14:25.6 2:43.0

4 357 Jaclyn Fisher 37 123 26:49.5 1:41:15.2 3:26.1

5 359 Emily Beyer 38 161 27:27.8 2:08:43.0 4:04.4

6 366 Makinsie Beardsley 40 201 31:48.6 2:40:31.7 8:25.2



Potterville Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 370 Morgan West Less Than 5 22:01.4 22:01.4 0:00.0

2 372 Paige Groom Less Than 5 23:09.3 45:10.8 1:07.9

3 371 Samantha Julson Less Than 5 24:24.6 1:09:35.4 2:23.2

4 373 MacKenzi Frei Less Than 5 25:48.6 1:35:24.1 3:47.2



Boys 3.1-mile high school cross country



Potterville Finish Position - 1



Team Score (places): 30 Team Score (times): 1:28:18.9 Average Time: 17:39.7



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 376 Nicholas Flietstra 1 1 16:44.6 16:44.6 0:00.0

2 378 Andrew Dilernia 5 6 17:38.5 34:23.1 0:53.8

3 377 Tyler Carter 6 12 17:49.3 52:12.4 1:04.6

4 379 Nathan Laduke 7 19 17:51.0 1:10:03.5 1:06.4

5 380 Kyle Lamb 11 30 18:15.3 1:28:18.9 1:30.6

6 384 Kyle Hardy 12 42 18:17.7 1:46:36.6 1:33.0

7 382 Tyler Larson 24 66 19:12.9 2:05:49.5 2:28.2



Saranac Finish Position - 2



Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times): 1:31:22.7 Average Time: 18:16.5



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 396 James Vance 3 3 17:11.0 17:11.0 0:00.0

2 397 Tony Knop 8 11 18:01.3 35:12.4 0:50.2

3 399 Tyler Rose 14 25 18:29.1 53:41.5 1:18.0

4 398 Aaron Vance 15 40 18:44.8 1:12:26.4 1:33.7

5 400 Tim Young 18 58 18:56.3 1:31:22.7 1:45.2

6 402 Steven Jorgensen 30 88 19:55.3 1:51:18.0 2:44.2

7 403 Alex Talcott 33 121 20:05.0 2:11:23.0 2:53.9



Laingsburg Finish Position - 3



Team Score (places): 87 Team Score (times): 1:33:39.9 Average Time: 18:43.9



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 420 Mark List 2 2 16:55.8 16:55.8 0:00.0

2 421 Adam Stewart 17 19 18:56.1 35:52.0 2:00.2

3 427 Jordan Wilcox 19 38 18:58.1 54:50.1 2:02.2

4 422 Zach Little 20 58 18:58.7 1:13:48.8 2:02.8

5 423 Zach Juhl 29 87 19:51.1 1:33:39.9 2:55.2

6 426 Wing Jake 34 121 20:14.6 1:53:54.5 3:18.7

7 425 Grant Voisinet 46 167 22:38.6 2:16:33.2 5:42.8



Bath Finish Position - 4



Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 1:35:39.0 Average Time: 19:07.8



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 454 Travis Vailliancourt 9 9 18:07.0 18:07.0 0:00.0

2 446 Dustin Sulcer 13 22 18:26.5 36:33.6 0:19.5

3 445 Drew Brown 16 38 18:51.9 55:25.6 0:44.8

4 447 Nick Thomas 32 70 19:56.1 1:15:21.8 1:49.1

5 448 Spencer Scott 35 105 20:17.2 1:35:39.0 2:10.1

6 456 Ransom Scott 39 144 21:10.0 1:56:49.1 3:02.9



Carson City-Crystal Finish Position - 5



Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times): 1:37:03.8 Average Time: 19:24.7



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 435 Will Lacy 4 4 17:29.8 17:29.8 0:00.0

2 444 Raymond Enbody 10 14 18:11.8 35:41.6 0:42.0

3 439 John Geselman 31 45 19:56.0 55:37.6 2:26.2

4 436 Ryan Arrowood 36 81 20:28.3 1:16:06.0 2:58.5

5 437 Brad Haan 38 119 20:57.8 1:37:03.8 3:28.0

6 438 Caleb Geselman 41 160 21:31.6 1:58:35.5 4:01.8

7 440 Mike Richardson 45 205 22:33.9 2:21:09.5 5:04.1



Pewamo-Westphalia Finish Position - 6



Team Score (places): 139 Team Score (times): 1:39:02.1 Average Time: 19:48.4



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 414 Elliot Platte 21 21 19:04.5 19:04.5 0:00.0

2 412 Greg Trierweiler 23 44 19:11.5 38:16.1 0:07.0

3 416 Mathew Klein 27 71 19:34.8 57:50.9 0:30.2

4 415 Kevin Wohlfert 28 99 19:40.4 1:17:31.4 0:35.9

5 417 Dane Schafer 40 139 21:30.7 1:39:02.1 2:26.1

6 418 Nick Schulte 42 181 21:33.7 2:00:35.8 2:29.1

7 419 Kevin Schmitt 47 228 26:04.5 2:26:40.4 7:00.0



Fowler Finish Position - 7



Team Score (places): 153 Team Score (times): 1:40:05.2 Average Time: 20:01.0



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 428 Josh Klein 22 22 19:10.2 19:10.2 0:00.0

2 430 Grant Feldpausch 25 47 19:14.9 38:25.1 0:04.6

3 429 Brenden Miller 26 73 19:24.1 57:49.3 0:13.8

4 434 Adam Travis 37 110 20:29.6 1:18:18.9 1:19.3

5 432 Jeff Martin 43 153 21:46.3 1:40:05.2 2:36.0

6 433 Matt Jandernoa 44 197 22:05.0 2:02:10.2 2:54.7



Girls 3.1-mile junior varsity cross country



Saranac Finish Position - 1



Team Score (places): 25 Team Score (times): 2:18:37.7 Average Time: 27:43.5



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 319 Christina Snyder 1 1 26:03.7 26:03.7 0:00.0

2 314 Alli McClellan 2 3 26:54.7 52:58.4 0:50.9

3 315 Aubrey Antles 4 7 27:45.7 1:20:44.1 1:41.9

4 316 Cassiey Suwal 7 14 28:32.6 1:49:16.8 2:28.9

5 318 Maggie Lauer 11 25 29:20.9 2:18:37.7 3:17.1



Laingsburg Finish Position - 2



Team Score (places): 31 Team Score (times): 2:21:48.7 Average Time: 28:21.7



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 346 Mary Callard 3 3 27:26.0 27:26.0 0:00.0

2 354 Alexis Coss 5 8 28:12.4 55:38.5 0:46.3

3 344 Melanie Yassell 6 14 28:27.6 1:24:06.1 1:01.5

4 351 Maggie Dedic 8 22 28:33.8 1:52:40.0 1:07.7

5 348 Hannah Garner 9 31 29:08.7 2:21:48.7 1:42.6

6 350 Therese Soegaard 10 41 29:19.8 2:51:08.6 1:53.7

7 349 Terra Borris 12 53 29:23.4 3:20:32.0 1:57.3



Fowler Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 337 Andrea Motz Less Than 5 29:06.6 29:06.6 0:00.0

2 459 Chris Chuo Less Than 5 31:31.5 1:00:38.1 2:24.8

3 338 Emily Pohl Less Than 5 45:25.5 1:46:03.6 16:18.8



Bath Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 326 Gabi Labioda Less Than 5 23:59.0 23:59.0 0:00.0

2 327 Jackie Micheaux Less Than 5 25:06.2 49:05.3 1:07.2

3 328 Emily Stoddard Less Than 5 25:40.0 1:14:45.3 1:41.0

4 329 Micaelah Shire Less Than 5 27:37.3 1:42:22.6 3:38.3



Carson City-Crystal Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 363 Elizabeth McMillan Less Than 5 27:19.7 27:19.7 0:00.0

2 361 Jayna Fisher Less Than 5 27:36.8 54:56.5 0:17.0

3 362 Elise Parks Less Than 5 30:08.8 1:25:05.4 2:49.1



Boys 3.1-mile junior varsity cross country



Potterville Finish Position - 1



Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:37:24.8 Average Time: 19:28.9



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 385 Zach Ostrom 1 1 18:45.5 18:45.5 0:00.0

2 381 Kodi Carter 2 3 19:28.3 38:13.9 0:42.8

3 383 Kevin Scharer 3 6 19:37.6 57:51.5 0:52.0

4 386 Norman Emineth 4 10 19:43.0 1:17:34.6 0:57.5

5 388 Dalton Johnson 5 15 19:50.2 1:37:24.8 1:04.7

6 390 Caleb Koepke 6 21 19:57.1 1:57:22.0 1:11.6

7 389 Nicholas Case 7 28 20:07.9 2:17:30.0 1:22.4

8 392 Josh Walker More Than 7 20:44.2 2:38:14.2 1:58.7

9 387 Andrew Karttunen More Than 7 20:50.8 2:59:05.1 2:05.3

10 394 Jonathon Kemp More Than 7 21:15.7 3:20:20.8 2:30.2

11 391 Justin Kemp More Than 7 21:24.2 3:41:45.1 2:38.7

12 393 Connor Deo More Than 7 24:15.5 4:06:00.6 5:30.0

13 395 Robby Holliday More Than 7 24:46.5 4:30:47.1 6:01.0



Saranac Finish Position - 2



Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times): 1:51:33.9 Average Time: 22:18.7



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 408 Garrett Race 8 8 20:21.7 20:21.7 0:00.0

2 406 Sam Lautzenheiser 10 18 21:21.1 41:42.8 0:59.3

3 407 Alex Ross 11 29 21:25.2 1:03:08.0 1:03.4

4 404 Dustin Carter 14 43 23:50.7 1:26:58.8 3:29.0

5 409 Ronel Race 15 58 24:35.1 1:51:33.9 4:13.3

6 411 Cam Rose 17 75 27:43.4 2:19:17.3 7:21.6



Bath Finish Position - 3



Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 2:00:43.3 Average Time: 24:08.6



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 450 Ryan Failing 9 9 21:19.9 21:19.9 0:00.0

2 451 Russell Sipe 12 21 21:47.7 43:07.6 0:27.8

3 452 Dylan Parks 13 34 23:17.8 1:06:25.4 1:57.9

4 453 Alex Sexton 16 50 25:04.1 1:31:29.5 3:44.2

5 457 Reuben Chavez 18 68 29:13.7 2:00:43.3 7:53.8



Carson City-Crystal Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 443 Eric Campbell Less Than 5 23:15.1 23:15.1 0:00.0

2 441 Austin Hogan Less Than 5 24:58.6 48:13.8 1:43.5



Girls 2-mile middle school cross country



Bath Finish Position - 1



Team Score (places): 19 Team Score (times): 1:08:42.2 Average Time: 13:44.4



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 230 Annie Fanta 1 1 13:16.4 13:16.4 0:00.0

2 228 Kylie Adams 2 3 13:20.4 26:36.9 0:03.9

3 231 Marisa Hilts 4 7 13:28.6 40:05.6 0:12.1

4 229 Kwyn Trevino 5 12 13:59.9 54:05.5 0:43.5

5 232 Pearl Sattler 7 19 14:36.6 1:08:42.2 1:20.1

6 233 Samantha Evans 11 30 14:55.0 1:23:37.2 1:38.5

7 234 Rowan Therrien 14 44 15:40.8 1:39:18.1 2:24.3

8 236 Shelbi Billingsley More Than 7 16:51.7 1:56:09.9 3:35.2

9 237 Kylee Varrone More Than 7 17:23.6 2:13:33.5 4:07.1

10 235 Blakelyn Vail More Than 7 17:25.4 2:30:58.9 4:08.9



Carson City-Crystal Finish Position - 2



Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 1:19:00.4 Average Time: 15:48.0



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 238 Kaitlin Beyer 3 3 13:25.3 13:25.3 0:00.0

2 241 Gabrielle Hummel 9 12 14:41.0 28:06.3 1:15.6

3 239 Elizabeth McCrackin 10 22 14:46.6 42:53.0 1:21.2

4 242 Essie McCarty 22 44 17:39.1 1:00:32.1 4:13.7

5 244 Adeline Hummel 24 68 18:28.2 1:19:00.4 5:02.9

6 243 Nichol Blanton 25 93 18:44.5 1:37:44.9 5:19.1

7 245 Passion Lance 29 122 22:27.5 2:00:12.5 9:02.2



Potterville Finish Position - 3



Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 1:21:59.6 Average Time: 16:23.9



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 265 Danielle Koepke 6 6 14:02.2 14:02.2 0:00.0

2 272 Moriah Hill-Green 8 14 14:40.0 28:42.2 0:37.8

3 266 Christalyn Laduke 12 26 15:30.0 44:12.3 1:27.8

4 270 Megan Flietstra 23 49 18:15.3 1:02:27.7 4:13.1

5 271 Emily Debler 27 76 19:31.9 1:21:59.6 5:29.7



Fulton Finish Position - 4



Team Score (places): 89 Team Score (times): 1:23:00.4 Average Time: 16:36.0



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 247 Cassidy Miller 13 13 15:38.5 15:38.5 0:00.0

2 248 Kaitlyn Dennis 15 28 15:43.7 31:22.3 0:05.2

3 250 Mendee Palmer 16 44 15:49.8 47:12.2 0:11.3

4 249 Jamee Arntz 19 63 16:35.6 1:03:47.8 0:57.1

5 253 Marissa Frisbee 26 89 19:12.5 1:23:00.4 3:34.0



Laingsburg Finish Position - 5



Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 1:29:12.2 Average Time: 17:50.4



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 276 Julia Angst 17 17 15:56.2 15:56.2 0:00.0

2 281 Sarah Dury 18 35 16:34.1 32:30.3 0:37.9

3 279 Leah Croghan 20 55 16:42.8 49:13.1 0:46.6

4 280 Hannah Angst 21 76 17:37.5 1:06:50.6 1:41.3

5 278 Trissa Sperry 28 104 22:21.6 1:29:12.2 6:25.4



Fowler Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 282 Brooke Vanells Less Than 5 13:40.5 13:40.5 0:00.0

2 284 Alicia Feldpausch Less Than 5 16:44.5 30:25.1 3:04.0

3 283 Claire Schafer Less Than 5 17:25.6 47:50.7 3:45.0





Boys 2-mile middle school cross country



Fowler Finish Position - 1



Team Score (places): 29 Team Score (times): 1:05:53.1 Average Time: 13:10.6



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 285 Adam Schafer 1 1 12:30.7 12:30.7 0:00.0

2 286 Nolan Feldpausch 4 5 12:52.1 25:22.9 0:21.4

3 287 Brice Thelen 7 12 13:21.8 38:44.7 0:51.0

4 289 Drew Bierstetel 8 20 13:26.5 52:11.2 0:55.7

5 288 Jacob Pung 9 29 13:41.9 1:05:53.1 1:11.1

6 290 Preston Miller 10 39 13:43.5 1:19:36.7 1:12.8



Potterville Finish Position - 2



Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times): 1:08:01.0 Average Time: 13:36.2



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 297 Austin Mena 2 2 12:47.7 12:47.7 0:00.0

2 292 Aj Schmiedeknecht 6 8 13:15.0 26:02.8 0:27.2

3 295 Alec Badgley 11 19 13:50.9 39:53.7 1:03.2

4 294 Kolin Groom 12 31 14:01.7 53:55.4 1:13.9

5 291 Matt Donley 13 44 14:05.5 1:08:01.0 1:17.7

6 299 Jake Harrell 14 58 14:06.5 1:22:07.5 1:18.7

7 293 Sam Traver 15 73 14:28.3 1:36:35.9 1:40.5

8 300 Nick Bellar More Than 7 17:21.7 1:53:57.6 4:33.9



Bath Finish Position - 3



Team Score (places): 59 Team Score (times): 1:12:38.0 Average Time: 14:31.6



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 309 Chris Gubry 3 3 12:48.0 12:48.0 0:00.0

2 308 Ryan Orr 5 8 12:54.4 25:42.5 0:06.4

3 310 Kyle Follick 16 24 15:12.5 40:55.0 2:24.5

4 312 Dawson Ramsey 17 41 15:23.8 56:18.9 2:35.8

5 314 Sean Wilson 18 59 16:19.0 1:12:38.0 3:31.0

6 315 Garrett Baller 19 78 16:50.9 1:29:28.9 4:02.9

7 211 Josh Challender 20 98 17:28.0 1:46:57.0 4:40.0

8 316 Micah Botke More Than 7 17:34.0 2:04:31.0 4:45.9



Fulton Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 328 Randy Johnston Less Than 5 12:46.1 12:46.1 0:00.0



Pewamo-Westphalia Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 329 Kyle Spitzley Less Than 5 13:32.5 13:32.5 0:00.0



Laingsburg Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 318 Ian Stewart Less Than 5 13:41.4 13:41.4 0:00.0

2 319 Jordan Ransom Less Than 5 14:21.6 28:03.1 0:40.1



Carson City-Crystal Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 325 Tyler Craig Less Than 5 12:55.9 12:55.9 0:00.0

2 326 Jacob Westbrook Less Than 5 15:58.3 28:54.3 3:02.3

3 327 Jocob Silvernail Less Than 5 16:54.2 45:48.5 3:58.2



Girls 2-mile fifth and sixth grade cross country



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 207 Delaney Abendroth Bath 14:45.1 14:45.1 0:00.0

2 215 Johannah McCarty Carson City-Crystal 15:02.6 15:02.6 0:00.0

3 216 Baily Denbar Carson City-Crystal 16:07.4 31:10.0 1:04.7

4 212 Lindsey Brown Bath 16:12.0 30:57.1 1:26.9

5 208 Melissa Schott Bath 16:22.8 47:19.9 1:37.7

6 210 Madison Margraves Bath 16:34.2 1:03:54.1 1:49.0

7 223 Savanah Boak Fowler 17:06.1 17:06.1 0:00.0

8 224 Ashley Vanells Fowler 18:28.5 35:34.7 1:22.3

9 227 Athena Lievense Potterville 19:01.7 19:01.7 0:00.0



Boys 2-mile fifth and sixth grade cross country



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 331 Garrett Scott Fowler 13:32.4 13:32.4 0:00.0

2 205 Kyle Coulter Bath 14:04.3 14:04.3 0:00.0

3 206 Elliot Lipe Bath 15:10.8 29:15.1 1:06.5

4 330 Eli Becker Fowler 15:35.8 29:08.2 2:03.4

5 222 Will Schafer Fowler 15:37.4 44:45.7 2:05.0

6 226 Josh Laduke Potterville 16:24.7 16:24.7 0:00.0

7 225 Marcus Traver Potterville 16:26.3 32:51.0 0:01.6

8 209 Marshall Lipe Bath 19:48.9 49:04.0 5:44.6