TVC ALL-CONFERENCE MEET

back to results

Oct. 20, 2009

TVC ALL-CONFERENCE MEET
Gratiot Country Club, Ithaca, MI
Provided by Ray Guzy


10/20/09 WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 1

TVC ALL-CONFERENCE MEET AT GRATIOT COUNTRY CLUB 10/20/09



SCORES
1. Caro 64 10. Swan Valley 254
2. St. Louis 89 11. Frankenmuth 273
3. Essexville Garber 103 12. Valley Lutheran 293
4. Freeland 126 13. Hemlock 299
5. Chesaning 169 14. Ovid-Elsie 312
6. Shepherd 178 15. North Branch 325
7. Alma 210 16. Birch Run 473
8. Midland Bullock Creek 225 17. Merrill 526
9. Ithaca 235


WOMEN'S 5K RUN

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS
1. Teha Ames (11) Shepherd 426 18:49.5 1
2. Amanda Himmel (11) Essexville Garber 306 19:06.3 2
3. Raquel Serna (9) St. Louis 473 19:08.5 3
4. Erika Roe (10) Caro 274 19:18.6 4
5. Amanda Valliere (9) Midland Bullock Creek 410 19:39.8 5
6. Chantelle Fondren (11) Chesaning 293 19:41.3 6
7. Sami Humphrey (09) Alma 257 19:42.4 7
8. Jenny Frantz (10) Ovid-Elsie 416 19:48.0 8
9. CallyAnne Wyma (11) St. Louis 475 20:05.8 9
10. Mary Greenwell (9) Valley Lutheran 480 20:07.9 10
11. Amanda Slezsak (12) Freeland 363 20:17.8 11
12. Billie Fierros (12) Caro 280 20:35.7 12
13. Paige TerBush (12) Caro 277 20:39.5 13
14. Megan Ewald Caro 279 20:40.4 14
15. Kayley Sopel (12) Ithaca 387 20:50.1 15
16. Megan Keen (9) Essexville Garber 307 20:51.2 16
17. Tori Humphrey (09) Alma 258 20:52.0 17
18. Kaitlyn Eurich (9) Chesaning 292 20:59.3 18
19. Kasandra Resio (11) Swan Valley 454 21:04.1 19
20. Morgan Scott (9) Freeland 361 21:06.8 20
21. Abby Thorp (9) Caro 276 21:08.0 21
22. Jessica Chernich (11) Freeland 354 21:08.4 22
23. Catherine Little (11) St. Louis 470 21:17.5 23
24. Malinda Smith (12) Swan Valley 456 21:19.6 24
25. Laura Kelly (10) St. Louis 469 21:20.2 25
26. Shelby Walton (9) Shepherd 443 21:22.3 26
27. Mary Whiteside (12) Essexville Garber 323 21:22.6 27
28. Ann Wittbrodt (11) Essexville Garber 324 21:22.9 28
29. Tanisha Davila (10) St. Louis 466 21:23.2 29
30. Whitney Piotrowski (12) Essexville Garber 315 21:28.2 30
31. Olivia Samson (12) Frankenmuth 347 21:33.5 31
32. Tori Ludu (11) Hemlock 371 21:35.5 32
33. Alexis Roe (12) Caro 278 21:37.8 P
34. Cassie Gipson (10) Carrollton 288 21:46.3 -
35. Katie Conlon (11) Freeland 355 21:50.1 34
36. Dana Radosa (11) Midland Bullock Creek 405 21:53.4 35
37. Alicia Ramsey (10) Valley Lutheran 482 21:58.5 36
38. Misty Godley (11) Ithaca 385 21:58.8 37
39. Tiffany McIntosh (9) Essexville Garber 309 22:01.0 P
40. Molly Woodman (10) Freeland 366 22:03.3 39
41. Jordan Wentworth (10) Shepherd 445 22:04.5 40
42. Jessica McKnight (11) North Branch 411 22:05.9 41
43. Lotte DeSaegher (9) Ithaca 382 22:12.0 42
44. Julia Moeggenborg (9) Shepherd 437 22:13.9 43
45. Raven. Franks (9) Chesaning 294 22:17.6 44
46. Maggie Verellen North Branch 487 22:18.4 45
47. Lane Thompson (11) Alma 260 22:19.1 46
48. Bethany Rogers (9) Valley Lutheran 483 22:20.7 47
49. Heather Shephard (10) Chesaning 299 22:26.3 48
50. Sarah Worden (11) Frankenmuth 353 22:28.0 49
51. Sara Padilla (12) Carrollton 289 22:29.0 -
52. Audrey Speckhard (11) Hemlock 376 22:29.7 50
53. Erin Moser (10) Midland Bullock Creek 402 22:30.6 51
54. Alexis Rowlett (12) St. Louis 472 22:42.2 P
55. Lydia Poag (11) Chesaning 297 22:43.2 53
56. Jackie Albosta (11) Chesaning 291 22:43.9 P
57. Brooke Crandall (12) Frankenmuth 331 22:44.5 55
58. Carling Lombard (11) Alma 259 22:48.9 56
59. Aubrey Putman (11) Caro 282 22:49.7 P
60. Theresa Shibilski (12) Freeland 362 22:51.0 P
61. Ashley Sabourin (12) Frankenmuth 345 22:52.5 59
62. Courtney Warner (09) Swan Valley 457 22:58.6 60
63. Kayla Radosa (10) Midland Bullock Creek 406 22:59.0 61
64. Linsey Murphy (11) Hemlock 373 23:02.2 62
65. Kaleigh Nelson (11) Essexville Garber 313 23:02.9 P
66. Brittany Miles-Dean (09) Swan Valley 452 23:03.7 64
67. Stephanie Schlaud (10) North Branch 415 23:04.5 65
68. Jessica Frantz (9) Ovid-Elsie 418 23:07.0 66
69. Hannah Elder (12) St. Louis 467 23:08.5 P
70. Heather Dawson (10) Shepherd 428 23:10.7 68
71. Brittany Bentley (11) Ithaca 379 23:19.5 69
72. Lauren Ekel (11) Ovid-Elsie 417 23:21.3 70
73. Austeen Freeman (9) Ovid-Elsie 419 23:21.6 71
74. Kara Giles (10) Ithaca 384 23:28.8 72
75. Sarah Frederick (12) Midland Bullock Creek 397 23:30.2 73
76. Nikkia. Lopshire (9) Freeland 358 23:30.6 P
77. Aubrie Greenfelder (11) Chesaning 295 23:31.8 P
78. Tara Roberson (11) Shepherd 441 23:46.5 P
79. Bailey Mielke (11) Hemlock 372 23:55.3 77
80. Paige Desonia (09) St. Charles 459 24:02.5 -
81. Rachel Clements (09) Hemlock 368 24:04.4 78
82. Paige Kushion (11) St. Charles 461 24:14.5 -
83. Ann Marie Barrett (10) Frankenmuth 327 24:17.4 79
84. Ellen Verellen (11) North Branch 413 24:18.8 80
85. Monica Bourdow (11) Frankenmuth 330 24:21.0 P
86. Sheree VanSickle (11) Frankenmuth 349 24:21.7 P
87. Karly Linton (12) Midland Bullock Creek 400 24:22.4 P
88. Caitlin Freed (09) Alma 254 24:26.4 84
89. Chelsea Thompson (11) Birch Run 269 24:31.7 85
90. Kacie Krogman (11) Birch Run 266 24:35.8 86
91. Tylor Filipiak (11) Swan Valley 449 24:47.2 87
92. Courtney Kienitz (12) Hemlock 370 24:49.6 P
93. Erica Nikolai (11) Hemlock 374 24:50.4 P
94. Mackenzie Boehler (10) Swan Valley 448 25:18.9 P
95. Sarah Kulhanek (12) Merrill 391 25:32.9 91
96. Lauren Leffel (10) Swan Valley 451 25:45.4 P
97. Alyssa Piering (11) Midland Bullock Creek 404 25:46.4 P
98. Heather Wirth (10) North Branch 414 25:48.5 94
99. Melissa Pratt (11) North Branch 412 26:11.1 P
100. Jennifer Gallegos (12) Valley Lutheran 477 26:13.2 96
101. Megan Schoch (9) Michigan Lutheran Seminary 425 26:14.3 -
102. Heaven Ahola (11) Ovid-Elsie 421 26:15.4 97
103. Zoe Chaffin (12) Alma 252 26:30.1 P
104. Nana Tjener (12) Birch Run 270 26:42.3 99
105. Rebecca Yurgens (10) St. Charles 463 26:44.6 -
106. Johanna Buiteweg (11) Alma 251 27:04.7 P
107. Paige Buckley (12) Birch Run 261 27:12.3 101
108. Lena Petermann Michigan Lutheran Seminary 424 27:12.8 -
109. Anna Ochsankehl (11) Michigan Lutheran Seminary 423 27:20.6 -
110. Ashley Johnson (12) Birch Run 265 27:47.1 102
111. Amy Musial (12) Birch Run 267 27:47.3 P
112. Angie Furtaw (12) Valley Lutheran 476 27:59.2 104
113. Kelsey Siler (12) Merrill 393 28:04.7 105
114. Katrina Shay (12) Valley Lutheran 484 28:13.0 P
115. Peyton Hogan (11) Birch Run 263 28:37.0 P
116. Ha-Min Lee (11) Valley Lutheran 481 28:49.7 P
117. Beverly Wallace (9) Carrollton 290 28:56.2 -
118. Abigail Searles (10) Merrill 392 29:44.3 109
119. Alyssa Schramm (12) St. Charles 462 30:36.2 -
120. Chelsea Brown (11) Merrill 390 31:09.0 110
121. Betsy Strong (10) Merrill 394 31:16.6 111
122. Gina Welter (11) Ovid-Elsie 422 33:08.5 P

10/20/09 WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 2

TVC ALL-CONFERENCE MEET AT GRATIOT COUNTRY CLUB 10/20/09

TEAM RESULTS

TEAM NAME FIN RESULTS PTS

1. Caro Erika Roe (10) 4 19:18 4
Billie Fierros (12) 12 20:35 12
Paige TerBush (12) 13 20:39 13
Megan Ewald 14 20:40 14
Abby Thorp (9) 21 21:08 21
Alexis Roe (12) 33 21:37
Aubrey Putman (11) 59 22:49

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:42:20 64

2. St. Louis Raquel Serna (9) 3 19:08 3
CallyAnne Wyma (11) 9 20:05 9
Catherine Little (11) 23 21:17 23
Laura Kelly (10) 25 21:20 25
Tanisha Davila (10) 29 21:23 29
Alexis Rowlett (12) 54 22:42
Hannah Elder (12) 69 23:08

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:43:13 89

3. Essexville Garber Amanda Himmel (11) 2 19:06 2
Megan Keen (9) 16 20:51 16
Mary Whiteside (12) 27 21:22 27
Ann Wittbrodt (11) 28 21:22 28
Whitney Piotrowski (12) 30 21:28 30
Tiffany McIntosh (9) 39 22:01
Kaleigh Nelson (11) 65 23:02

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:44:09 103

4. Freeland Amanda Slezsak (12) 11 20:17 11
Morgan Scott (9) 20 21:06 20
Jessica Chernich (11) 22 21:08 22
Katie Conlon (11) 35 21:50 34
Molly Woodman (10) 40 22:03 39
Theresa Shibilski (12) 60 22:51
Nikkia. Lopshire (9) 76 23:30

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:46:24 126

5. Chesaning Chantelle Fondren (11) 6 19:41 6
Kaitlyn Eurich (9) 18 20:59 18
Raven. Franks (9) 45 22:17 44
Heather Shephard (10) 49 22:26 48
Lydia Poag (11) 55 22:43 53
Jackie Albosta (11) 56 22:43
Aubrie Greenfelder (11) 77 23:31

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:48:06 169

6. Shepherd Teha Ames (11) 1 18:49 1
Shelby Walton (9) 26 21:22 26
Jordan Wentworth (10) 41 22:04 40
Julia Moeggenborg (9) 44 22:13 43
Heather Dawson (10) 70 23:10 68
Tara Roberson (11) 78 23:46

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:47:38 178

7. Alma Sami Humphrey (09) 7 19:42 7
Tori Humphrey (09) 17 20:52 17
Lane Thompson (11) 47 22:19 46
Carling Lombard (11) 58 22:48 56
Caitlin Freed (09) 88 24:26 84
Zoe Chaffin (12) 103 26:30
Johanna Buiteweg (11) 106 27:04

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:50:07 210

8. Midland Bullock Creek Amanda Valliere (9) 5 19:39 5
Dana Radosa (11) 36 21:53 35
Erin Moser (10) 53 22:30 51
Kayla Radosa (10) 63 22:59 61
Sarah Frederick (12) 75 23:30 73
Karly Linton (12) 87 24:22
Alyssa Piering (11) 97 25:46

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:50:31 225

9. Ithaca Kayley Sopel (12) 15 20:50 15
Misty Godley (11) 38 21:58 37
Lotte DeSaegher (9) 43 22:12 42
Brittany Bentley (11) 71 23:19 69
Kara Giles (10) 74 23:28 72

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:51:47 235

10. Swan Valley Kasandra Resio (11) 19 21:04 19
Malinda Smith (12) 24 21:19 24
Courtney Warner (09) 62 22:58 60
Brittany Miles-Dean (09) 66 23:03 64
Tylor Filipiak (11) 91 24:47 87
Mackenzie Boehler (10) 94 25:18
Lauren Leffel (10) 96 25:45

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:53:11 254

11. Frankenmuth Olivia Samson (12) 31 21:33 31
Sarah Worden (11) 50 22:28 49
Brooke Crandall (12) 57 22:44 55
Ashley Sabourin (12) 61 22:52 59
Ann Marie Barrett (10) 83 24:17 79
Monica Bourdow (11) 85 24:21
Sheree VanSickle (11) 86 24:21

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:53:54 273

12. Valley Lutheran Mary Greenwell (9) 10 20:07 10
Alicia Ramsey (10) 37 21:58 36
Bethany Rogers (9) 48 22:20 47
Jennifer Gallegos (12) 100 26:13 96
Angie Furtaw (12) 112 27:59 104
Katrina Shay (12) 114 28:13
Ha-Min Lee (11) 116 28:49

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:58:37 293

13. Hemlock Tori Ludu (11) 32 21:35 32
Audrey Speckhard (11) 52 22:29 50
Linsey Murphy (11) 64 23:02 62
Bailey Mielke (11) 79 23:55 77
Rachel Clements (09) 81 24:04 78
Courtney Kienitz (12) 92 24:49
Erica Nikolai (11) 93 24:50

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:55:05 299

14. Ovid-Elsie Jenny Frantz (10) 8 19:48 8
Jessica Frantz (9) 68 23:07 66
Lauren Ekel (11) 72 23:21 70
Austeen Freeman (9) 73 23:21 71
Heaven Ahola (11) 102 26:15 97
Gina Welter (11) 122 33:08

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:55:52 312

15. North Branch Jessica McKnight (11) 42 22:05 41
Maggie Verellen 46 22:18 45
Stephanie Schlaud (10) 67 23:04 65
Ellen Verellen (11) 84 24:18 80
Heather Wirth (10) 98 25:48 94
Melissa Pratt (11) 99 26:11

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:57:33 325

16. Birch Run Chelsea Thompson (11) 89 24:31 85
Kacie Krogman (11) 90 24:35 86
Nana Tjener (12) 104 26:42 99
Paige Buckley (12) 107 27:12 101
Ashley Johnson (12) 110 27:47 102
Amy Musial (12) 111 27:47
Peyton Hogan (11) 115 28:37

** TEAM TOTAL ** 2:10:47 473

17. Merrill Sarah Kulhanek (12) 95 25:32 91
Kelsey Siler (12) 113 28:04 105
Abigail Searles (10) 118 29:44 109
Chelsea Brown (11) 120 31:09 110
Betsy Strong (10) 121 31:16 111

** TEAM TOTAL ** 2:25:45 526

18. Carrollton Cassie Gipson (10) 34 21:46
Sara Padilla (12) 51 22:29
Beverly Wallace (9) 117 28:56

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:13:11

19. St. Charles Paige Desonia (09) 80 24:02
Paige Kushion (11) 82 24:14
Rebecca Yurgens (10) 105 26:44
Alyssa Schramm (12) 119 30:36

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:45:36

20. Michigan Lutheran Seminary Megan Schoch (9) 101 26:14
Lena Petermann 108 27:12
Anna Ochsankehl (11) 109 27:20

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:20:46




10/20/09 MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 1

TVC ALL-CONFERENCE MEET AT GRATIOT COUNTRY CLUB 10/20/09



SCORES
1. Alma 60 11. Midland Bullock Creek 308
2. Chesaning 83 12. Essexville Garber 335
3. Freeland 96 13. Birch Run 351
4. Shepherd 137 14. Valley Lutheran 360
5. Frankenmuth 145 15. Swan Valley 387
6. Ithaca 154 16. St. Louis 394
7. Caro 208 17. Breckenridge 431
8. Hemlock 216 18. North Branch 434
9. Ovid-Elsie 273 19. St. Charles 535
10. Michigan Lutheran Seminary 278


MEN'S 5K RUN

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS
1. Caleb Rhynard (11) Shepherd 198 15:59.8 1
2. Trevor Denton (11) Chesaning 60 16:12.4 2
3. Derek Devine (12) Alma 4 16:21.2 3
4. Kyle Henderson (12) Freeland 105 16:24.6 4
5. Tommy Matuszak (12) Caro 38 16:24.9 5
6. Ben Sievert (11) Frankenmuth 95 16:39.7 6
7. Brandon Bishop (12) Chesaning 59 16:41.0 7
8. Alex Stahl (12) Alma 15 16:43.0 8
9. Adam Terwillegar (10) Midland Bullock Creek 149 16:46.8 9
10. Aloysius Huss (12) Ithaca 139 16:49.8 10
11. Nathaniel Holmes (12) Alma 8 16:50.7 11
12. Monte Scott (11) Freeland 110 16:52.9 12
13. Chris Berger (10) Hemlock 117 16:53.6 13
14. Nate Trejo-Tate (11) Freeland 112 16:54.6 14
15. Kegan Gibson (12) Alma 7 16:59.3 15
16. Kurtis Hall (10) Shepherd 190 16:59.8 16
17. James Rogers (12) Valley Lutheran 237 17:00.3 17
18. Craig Kommel (12) Ithaca 140 17:00.7 18
19. Brent. Wegner (9) Freeland 113 17:01.2 19
20. Eric Edmond (10) Frankenmuth 82 17:01.7 20
21. Brandon Beckman (10) Chesaning 58 17:07.5 21
22. Marques Horak (11) Ovid-Elsie 166 17:09.9 22
23. Eric Farrar (11) Alma 5 17:10.6 23
24. Andrew Haubenstricker (1Frankenmuth 87 17:11.6 24
25. Rob Kovach (10) Chesaning 63 17:12.4 25
26. Adam Kyser (11) Shepherd 193 17:16.9 26
27. Jacob Fong (09) Swan Valley 205 17:17.4 27
28. John Forsyth (10) Chesaning 62 17:21.0 28
29. BJ Suitor (12) Swan Valley 210 17:27.7 29
30. Noah Willitz (12) Michigan Lutheran Seminary 183 17:28.7 30
31. Ron Campbell (12) Alma 3 17:31.8 P
32. Micah Ehlers (12) Michigan Lutheran Seminary 176 17:33.0 32
33. Stephen Merchant (09) Ithaca 142 17:37.0 33
34. Ryan Roznowski (12) Essexville Garber 74 17:39.3 34
35. Zach Hutchinson (12) Shepherd 192 17:41.3 35
36. Nick Marter (12) Valley Lutheran 235 17:42.2 36
37. Evan Oldenburg (10) Hemlock 129 17:43.8 37
38. Jamie Keck (10) Hemlock 123 17:48.9 38
39. Christopher Miniard (12) Ithaca 144 17:55.9 39
40. Aaron June (12) North Branch 159 17:56.3 40
41. Thommy Wernick (11) Alma 19 17:57.2 P
42. Matt Strasz (10) Caro 40 17:57.8 42
43. Josh Reiber (12) Breckenridge 33 17:58.2 43
44. Aaron Francis (12) Ovid-Elsie 167 17:59.0 44
45. Nathan Bookmyer (10) Frankenmuth 79 18:08.0 45
46. Rico Fierros (10) Caro 39 18:08.3 46
47. Michael. Woodman (10) Freeland 114 18:08.9 47
48. Alex Grills (10) Essexville Garber 68 18:09.3 48
49. Mike Strieff (12) Ovid-Elsie 168 18:10.4 49
50. Justin French (12) Frankenmuth 84 18:11.9 50
51. Brennen Gage (11) Caro 42 18:15.4 51
52. Mason Cole (11) Birch Run 23 18:17.6 52
53. Cody Clark (10) Hemlock 118 18:18.8 53
54. Matthew Bunting (12) Ithaca 134 18:19.6 54
55. Jordan Capen (12) St. Louis 223 18:21.4 55
56. Trenton Garlock (11) Ovid-Elsie 169 18:27.1 56
57. Colton Eurich (10) Chesaning 61 18:28.2 P
58. Jacob Card (11) Freeland 99 18:29.2 P
59. Josh Hutchinson (9) Shepherd 191 18:29.5 59
60. Steven Juengel (11) Midland Bullock Creek 151 18:29.8 60
61. Luke Wright (11) Michigan Lutheran Seminary 184 18:34.7 61
62. Abe Gillis (10) Breckenridge 35 18:39.3 62
63. Kaleb Coston (9) Ithaca 136 18:40.3 P
64. Steve Bourdow (10) Caro 43 18:41.9 64
65. Jake Hall (9) Frankenmuth 86 18:43.6 P
66. Travis Woodward (11) Birch Run 31 18:44.0 66
67. Sam Cole (11) Shepherd 185 18:47.8 P
68. Nick Maestaz (11) Birch Run 27 18:52.3 68
69. Kris Maurer (11) Birch Run 28 18:53.5 69
70. Cory Madaj (10) Midland Bullock Creek 152 18:54.6 70
71. Lawrence King-Miller (10)Essexville Garber 69 18:56.5 71
72. Ryan Diecker (12) Midland Bullock Creek 150 18:57.8 72
73. Andrew Schmitt (11) Frankenmuth 94 18:58.7 P
74. Kent House III (11) St. Louis 225 19:02.5 74
75. Chance Lisik (10) Hemlock 125 19:04.1 75
76. Bobby McCoy (9) Caro 41 19:04.7 P
77. Nathan Plocher (11) Michigan Lutheran Seminary 180 19:05.7 77
78. Aaron Pretzer (9) Michigan Lutheran Seminary 181 19:06.5 78
79. Grant Reeves (12) Ithaca 145 19:07.4 P
80. Marcus Sura (10) Shepherd 199 19:08.8 P
81. Mark. Chad (11) St. Charles 215 19:09.2 81
82. Devin Scheffler (11) Essexville Garber 75 19:11.9 82
83. Ryan Ormiston (9) North Branch 162 19:15.2 83
84. Sam. Grossmeyer (09) Hemlock 120 19:15.8 P
85. Terrance Walker (12) Valley Lutheran 238 19:17.7 85
86. Shawn Bell (9) St. Louis 221 19:23.3 86
87. Isaac Pappenfuss (10) Michigan Lutheran Seminary 179 19:25.9 P
88. Nate Vanderlugt (12) St. Louis 231 19:26.4 88
89. Stephan Allison (12) St. Charles 213 19:27.0 89
90. Adam. Henderson (10) Freeland 104 19:30.2 P
91. Jacob Sherwood (11) St. Louis 230 19:33.8 91
92. Darian Schnose (9) Michigan Lutheran Seminary 182 19:35.2 P
93. Peter Muhono (10) Hemlock 127 19:36.7 P
94. Tyler Ormiston (11) North Branch 160 19:39.5 94
95. Jacob Cullen (12) Caro 44 19:43.2 P
96. Kyle Kramer (12) Birch Run 26 19:46.9 96
97. Quinton Stevens (9) Midland Bullock Creek 154 19:51.0 97
98. Taylor Huebler-Davis (11)Swan Valley 207 19:54.2 98
99. Trent Mikek (11) St. Louis 226 19:54.6 P
100. Chris Randall (12) Essexville Garber 72 20:01.4 100
101. Zach Reiber (10) Breckenridge 37 20:09.4 101
102. Tyler Stanfield (12) Ovid-Elsie 171 20:19.9 102
103. Corey Monroe (11) St. Louis 227 20:22.9 P
104. John VanDeusen (11) Birch Run 30 20:33.1 P
105. Alex Green (12) Ovid-Elsie 170 20:35.5 P
106. Dylan Heeney (10) Ovid-Elsie 172 20:42.5 P
107. Zeke Shiflett (9) North Branch 163 20:47.4 107
108. Michael Anibal (12) Midland Bullock Creek 156 20:51.2 P
109. Jack Benjamin (11) Valley Lutheran 232 20:53.7 109
110. Kristopher Bennett (9) North Branch 164 20:54.1 110
111. Joey Huntoon (12) Breckenridge 32 20:59.5 111
112. Ian Turnwald (09) Chesaning 65 21:05.3 P
113. Matt Ringel (12) Valley Lutheran 236 21:07.3 113
114. Zach Hoard (11) Breckenridge 36 21:14.5 114
115. Kyle Bolf (11) Birch Run 21 21:17.1 P
116. Dan Ahrens (11) Carrollton 54 21:40.7 -
117. Torey Woods (10) Swan Valley 212 21:41.7 116
118. James Monahan (10) Swan Valley 209 21:43.4 117
119. Jerry Flores (11) Swan Valley 204 21:44.8 P
120. Nick Chapetta (10) Essexville Garber 67 21:49.1 P
121. David Atkins (10) St. Charles 214 21:56.4 120
122. Jayme Guidroz (10) Carrollton 57 21:58.0 -
123. Shane Haney (12) St. Charles 216 21:59.0 121
124. Dylan Ewald (9) Swan Valley 202 22:05.1 P
125. Seth Meyer (12) Essexville Garber 71 22:06.0 P
126. A.J. Williams (09) St. Charles 220 22:59.6 124
127. Matt Mahoney (09) St. Charles 218 23:01.7 P
128. Andrew Dubay (09) Merrill 148 23:16.4 -
129. Adam Brege (12) Midland Bullock Creek 153 23:17.5 P
130. Jeff Blanton (9) Carrollton 55 23:55.7 -
131. Ramon Hernandez (9) Carrollton 56 24:22.9 -
132. Scott Cho (11) Valley Lutheran 239 24:42.1 P
133. Russell Lombardo (9) North Branch 165 26:17.8 P
134. Reggie Kushion (09) St. Charles 217 26:52.1 P
135. Nathan Loree (11) Valley Lutheran 234 26:59.3 P

10/20/09 MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 2

TVC ALL-CONFERENCE MEET AT GRATIOT COUNTRY CLUB 10/20/09

TEAM RESULTS

TEAM NAME FIN RESULTS PTS

1. Alma Derek Devine (12) 3 16:21 3
Alex Stahl (12) 8 16:43 8
Nathaniel Holmes (12) 11 16:50 11
Kegan Gibson (12) 15 16:59 15
Eric Farrar (11) 23 17:10 23
Ron Campbell (12) 31 17:31
Thommy Wernick (11) 41 17:57

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:24:03 60

2. Chesaning Trevor Denton (11) 2 16:12 2
Brandon Bishop (12) 7 16:41 7
Brandon Beckman (10) 21 17:07 21
Rob Kovach (10) 25 17:12 25
John Forsyth (10) 28 17:21 28
Colton Eurich (10) 57 18:28
Ian Turnwald (09) 112 21:05

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:24:33 83

3. Freeland Kyle Henderson (12) 4 16:24 4
Monte Scott (11) 12 16:52 12
Nate Trejo-Tate (11) 14 16:54 14
Brent. Wegner (9) 19 17:01 19
Michael. Woodman (10) 47 18:08 47
Jacob Card (11) 58 18:29
Adam. Henderson (10) 90 19:30

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:25:19 96

4. Shepherd Caleb Rhynard (11) 1 15:59 1
Kurtis Hall (10) 16 16:59 16
Adam Kyser (11) 26 17:16 26
Zach Hutchinson (12) 35 17:41 35
Josh Hutchinson (9) 59 18:29 59
Sam Cole (11) 67 18:47
Marcus Sura (10) 80 19:08

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:26:24 137

5. Frankenmuth Ben Sievert (11) 6 16:39 6
Eric Edmond (10) 20 17:01 20
Andrew Haubenstricker ( 24 17:11 24
Nathan Bookmyer (10) 45 18:08 45
Justin French (12) 50 18:11 50
Jake Hall (9) 65 18:43
Andrew Schmitt (11) 73 18:58

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:27:10 145

6. Ithaca Aloysius Huss (12) 10 16:49 10
Craig Kommel (12) 18 17:00 18
Stephen Merchant (09) 33 17:37 33
Christopher Miniard (12) 39 17:55 39
Matthew Bunting (12) 54 18:19 54
Kaleb Coston (9) 63 18:40
Grant Reeves (12) 79 19:07

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:27:40 154

7. Caro Tommy Matuszak (12) 5 16:24 5
Matt Strasz (10) 42 17:57 42
Rico Fierros (10) 46 18:08 46
Brennen Gage (11) 51 18:15 51
Steve Bourdow (10) 64 18:41 64
Bobby McCoy (9) 76 19:04
Jacob Cullen (12) 95 19:43

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:29:25 208

8. Hemlock Chris Berger (10) 13 16:53 13
Evan Oldenburg (10) 37 17:43 37
Jamie Keck (10) 38 17:48 38
Cody Clark (10) 53 18:18 53
Chance Lisik (10) 75 19:04 75
Sam. Grossmeyer (09) 84 19:15
Peter Muhono (10) 93 19:36

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:29:46 216

9. Ovid-Elsie Marques Horak (11) 22 17:09 22
Aaron Francis (12) 44 17:59 44
Mike Strieff (12) 49 18:10 49
Trenton Garlock (11) 56 18:27 56
Tyler Stanfield (12) 102 20:19 102
Alex Green (12) 105 20:35
Dylan Heeney (10) 106 20:42

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:32:04 273

10. Michigan Lutheran Seminary Noah Willitz (12) 30 17:28 30
Micah Ehlers (12) 32 17:33 32
Luke Wright (11) 61 18:34 61
Nathan Plocher (11) 77 19:05 77
Aaron Pretzer (9) 78 19:06 78
Isaac Pappenfuss (10) 87 19:25
Darian Schnose (9) 92 19:35

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:31:46 278

11. Midland Bullock Creek Adam Terwillegar (10) 9 16:46 9
Steven Juengel (11) 60 18:29 60
Cory Madaj (10) 70 18:54 70
Ryan Diecker (12) 72 18:57 72
Quinton Stevens (9) 97 19:51 97
Michael Anibal (12) 108 20:51
Adam Brege (12) 129 23:17

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:32:57 308

12. Essexville Garber Ryan Roznowski (12) 34 17:39 34
Alex Grills (10) 48 18:09 48
Lawrence King-Miller (10 71 18:56 71
Devin Scheffler (11) 82 19:11 82
Chris Randall (12) 100 20:01 100
Nick Chapetta (10) 120 21:49
Seth Meyer (12) 125 22:06

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:33:56 335

13. Birch Run Mason Cole (11) 52 18:17 52
Travis Woodward (11) 66 18:44 66
Nick Maestaz (11) 68 18:52 68
Kris Maurer (11) 69 18:53 69
Kyle Kramer (12) 96 19:46 96
John VanDeusen (11) 104 20:33
Kyle Bolf (11) 115 21:17

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:34:32 351

14. Valley Lutheran James Rogers (12) 17 17:00 17
Nick Marter (12) 36 17:42 36
Terrance Walker (12) 85 19:17 85
Jack Benjamin (11) 109 20:53 109
Matt Ringel (12) 113 21:07 113
Scott Cho (11) 132 24:42
Nathan Loree (11) 135 26:59

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:35:59 360

15. Swan Valley Jacob Fong (09) 27 17:17 27
BJ Suitor (12) 29 17:27 29
Taylor Huebler-Davis (11 98 19:54 98
Torey Woods (10) 117 21:41 116
James Monahan (10) 118 21:43 117
Jerry Flores (11) 119 21:44
Dylan Ewald (9) 124 22:05

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:38:02 387

16. St. Louis Jordan Capen (12) 55 18:21 55
Kent House III (11) 74 19:02 74
Shawn Bell (9) 86 19:23 86
Nate Vanderlugt (12) 88 19:26 88
Jacob Sherwood (11) 91 19:33 91
Trent Mikek (11) 99 19:54
Corey Monroe (11) 103 20:22

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:35:45 394

17. Breckenridge Josh Reiber (12) 43 17:58 43
Abe Gillis (10) 62 18:39 62
Zach Reiber (10) 101 20:09 101
Joey Huntoon (12) 111 20:59 111
Zach Hoard (11) 114 21:14 114

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:38:59 431

18. North Branch Aaron June (12) 40 17:56 40
Ryan Ormiston (9) 83 19:15 83
Tyler Ormiston (11) 94 19:39 94
Zeke Shiflett (9) 107 20:47 107
Kristopher Bennett (9) 110 20:54 110
Russell Lombardo (9) 133 26:17

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:38:31 434

19. St. Charles Mark. Chad (11) 81 19:09 81
Stephan Allison (12) 89 19:27 89
David Atkins (10) 121 21:56 120
Shane Haney (12) 123 21:59 121
A.J. Williams (09) 126 22:59 124
Matt Mahoney (09) 127 23:01
Reggie Kushion (09) 134 26:52

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:45:30 535

20. Merrill Andrew Dubay (09) 128 23:16

** TEAM TOTAL ** 23:16

21. Carrollton Dan Ahrens (11) 116 21:40
Jayme Guidroz (10) 122 21:58
Jeff Blanton (9) 130 23:55
Ramon Hernandez (9) 131 24:22

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:31:55




10/20/09 MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 1

TVC ALL-CONFERENCE MEET AT GRATIOT COUNTRY CLUB 10/20/09



SCORES
1. Shepherd 31 3. Swan Valley 62
2. Freeland 62 4. Midland Bullock Creek 70


MEN'S Middle School Boys

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS
1. Paul Pack (8) Carrollton 424 11:19.3 -
2. Tyler Wheeler (7) Shepherd 488 11:26.2 1
3. Ryan Trahan (7) Freeland 434 11:48.8 2
4. Ben Brown Caro 421 12:27.3 -
5. Travis Bauerschmidt Caro 422 12:34.3 -
6. Cuyler Shepler (8) Carrollton 425 12:35.4 -
7. Logan Baase (8) Carrollton 428 12:40.7 -
8. Samuel Zoellner (7) Chesaning 431 12:44.1 -
9. Jordan Straus (8) Shepherd 479 12:44.5 3
10. Billy Clark (8) Shepherd 473 12:50.5 4
11. Sebastian Ramos (7) Swan Valley 490 13:03.3 5
12. Chandler Biggs (7) Midland Bullock Creek 455 13:08.0 6
13. John Sirra (7) Midland Bullock Creek 457 13:08.4 7
14. Lindsay Brown (8) Breckenridge 419 13:13.9 -
15. Nick Miller (08) Swan Valley 489 13:14.3 8
16. Nathan Yax (8) Freeland 439 13:14.8 9
17. Erich Freeman (07) Hemlock 441 13:15.5 -
18. Andrew Hutchinson (7) Shepherd 471 13:17.3 10
19. John Lambrecht (7) Ithaca 445 13:18.3 -
20. Shane Mudd (7) Midland Bullock Creek 458 13:18.7 11
21. Garrett Medina (7) Freeland 433 13:22.6 12
22. Logan Warian (07) Hemlock 443 13:26.3 -
23. Cody Gruss (8) Shepherd 476 13:26.7 13
24. Jonathon Gardner Swan Valley 491 13:27.1 14
25. Brandon Seeley (7) North Branch 462 13:29.0 -
26. Jacob Pifer (8) Shepherd 477 13:30.0 P
27. Matt Starry (7) St. Louis 496 13:33.2 -
28. Tory Childs (7) Shepherd 487 13:37.0 P
29. Seth Davis (8) Shepherd 485 13:37.3 -
30. Andrew Brookens (7) Shepherd 470 13:45.5 -
31. Andrew Sura (8) Shepherd 472 13:57.5 -
32. Adam Dresden (8) Breckenridge 420 14:01.0 -
33. Jonathon. Follebout (08) Hemlock 440 14:17.0 -
34. Kelly Gilbert (8) Shepherd 481 14:18.7 -
35. Kenneth Ahola (8) Ovid-Elsie 469 14:19.0 -
36. Ted Freedman (8) Shepherd 486 14:24.9 -
37. Alec Preston (7) Swan Valley 495 14:31.8 17
38. Mark Sielinski (7) Swan Valley 494 14:32.3 18
39. Bradley Bates (7) North Branch 461 14:33.1 -
40. Jonathan Little (7) St. Louis 497 14:45.3 -
41. Josh Machuta (7) Shepherd 480 14:49.2 -
42. Jesse Holmes (8) Shepherd 478 14:53.1 -
43. Sam Sponsellor (7) Shepherd 484 15:04.8 -
44. Roman Shilbilski (7) Freeland 438 15:19.4 19
45. Noah Schneider (7) Ithaca 447 15:25.7 -
46. Graham Fitkin (7) Freeland 436 15:29.3 20
47. Matt Allsop (7) Midland Bullock Creek 453 15:46.8 21
48. Chad Sponsellor (7) Shepherd 475 16:09.3 -
49. Zayne Smith (8) Carrollton 427 16:48.4 -
50. Caleb Freestone (08) Ithaca 450 16:50.9 -
51. Brian Palmer (8) Shepherd 474 17:10.6 -
52. Kyler Lada (7) Shepherd 482 17:18.1 -
53. Beau Deal (7) Freeland 435 17:19.3 P
54. Spencer Sutton (7) Swan Valley 492 17:26.0 P
55. Jacob Martinez (7) Chesaning 430 17:29.4 -
56. Justin Smith (7) Birch Run 418 17:31.6 -
57. Erik Griffin (8) North Branch 466 18:04.9 -
58. A.J. Komperda St. Louis 498 18:42.4 -
59. Scott Haines (7) Freeland 437 19:06.4 P
60. Dalton Bissonette (7) Chesaning 429 20:23.6 -
61. Danny Bernanrd (7) Midland Bullock Creek 452 21:52.5 25
62. Nick Eidsmoe (7) Midland Bullock Creek 459 22:39.6 P
63. John Pyles (7) Midland Bullock Creek 451 25:49.5 P

10/20/09 MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 2

TVC ALL-CONFERENCE MEET AT GRATIOT COUNTRY CLUB 10/20/09

TEAM RESULTS

TEAM NAME FIN RESULTS PTS

1. Shepherd Tyler Wheeler (7) 2 11:26 1
Jordan Straus (8) 9 12:44 3
Billy Clark (8) 10 12:50 4
Andrew Hutchinson (7) 18 13:17 10
Cody Gruss (8) 23 13:26 13
Jacob Pifer (8) 26 13:30
Tory Childs (7) 28 13:37

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:03:43 31

2. Freeland Ryan Trahan (7) 3 11:48 2
Nathan Yax (8) 16 13:14 9
Garrett Medina (7) 21 13:22 12
Roman Shilbilski (7) 44 15:19 19
Graham Fitkin (7) 46 15:29 20
Beau Deal (7) 53 17:19
Scott Haines (7) 59 19:06

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:09:12 62

3. Swan Valley Sebastian Ramos (7) 11 13:03 5
Nick Miller (08) 15 13:14 8
Jonathon Gardner 24 13:27 14
Alec Preston (7) 37 14:31 17
Mark Sielinski (7) 38 14:32 18
Spencer Sutton (7) 54 17:26

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:08:47 62

4. Midland Bullock Creek Chandler Biggs (7) 12 13:08 6
John Sirra (7) 13 13:08 7
Shane Mudd (7) 20 13:18 11
Matt Allsop (7) 47 15:46 21
Danny Bernanrd (7) 61 21:52 25
Nick Eidsmoe (7) 62 22:39
John Pyles (7) 63 25:49

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:17:12 70

5. Carrollton Paul Pack (8) 1 11:19
Cuyler Shepler (8) 6 12:35
Logan Baase (8) 7 12:40
Zayne Smith (8) 49 16:48

** TEAM TOTAL ** 53:22

6. Chesaning Samuel Zoellner (7) 8 12:44
Jacob Martinez (7) 55 17:29
Dalton Bissonette (7) 60 20:23

** TEAM TOTAL ** 50:36

Hemlock Erich Freeman (07) 17 13:15
Logan Warian (07) 22 13:26
Jonathon. Follebout (08) 33 14:17

** TEAM TOTAL ** 40:58

Ithaca John Lambrecht (7) 19 13:18
Noah Schneider (7) 45 15:25
Caleb Freestone (08) 50 16:50

** TEAM TOTAL ** 45:33

Birch Run Justin Smith (7) 56 17:31

** TEAM TOTAL ** 17:31

North Branch Brandon Seeley (7) 25 13:29
Bradley Bates (7) 39 14:33
Erik Griffin (8) 57 18:04

** TEAM TOTAL ** 46:06

Ovid-Elsie Kenneth Ahola (8) 35 14:19

** TEAM TOTAL ** 14:19

Breckenridge Lindsay Brown (8) 14 13:13
Adam Dresden (8) 32 14:01

** TEAM TOTAL ** 27:14

Caro Ben Brown 4 12:27
Travis Bauerschmidt 5 12:34

** TEAM TOTAL ** 25:01

St. Louis Matt Starry (7) 27 13:33
Jonathan Little (7) 40 14:45
A.J. Komperda 58 18:42

** TEAM TOTAL ** 47:00




10/20/09 WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 1

TVC ALL-CONFERENCE MEET AT GRATIOT COUNTRY CLUB 10/20/09



SCORES
1. St. Louis 47 4. Hemlock 84
2. Shepherd 54 5. Ithaca 115
3. Birch Run 61 6. Midland Bullock Creek 130


WOMEN'S Middle School Girls

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS
1. Kirsten Olling (8) Breckenridge 317 11:29.8 -
2. Natalie Noble (8) Shepherd 382 12:35.8 1
3. Hannah Davis (08) St. Louis 395 13:17.8 2
4. Michaela Smith (08) St. Louis 399 13:19.2 3
5. Annie. Nikolai (08) Hemlock 339 13:24.1 4
6. Mallory Munderloh (7) St. Louis 397 13:24.6 5
7. Alison Dorr (8) Birch Run 312 13:33.9 6
8. Lauren Schonfeld (07) Hemlock 340 13:55.2 7
9. Courtney Dykema (8) Birch Run 313 14:08.0 8
10. Kaylee Dykema (8) Birch Run 314 14:09.9 9
11. Vanessa Waldron (08) Ithaca 352 14:20.0 10
12. Rachel Buckley (8) Shepherd 384 14:20.5 11
13. Jessica Bishop (7) Birch Run 299 14:25.2 12
14. Taylor Priest (8) Shepherd 383 14:29.3 13
15. Claire Doty (8) Shepherd 377 14:34.5 14
16. Christina Miller (8) Shepherd 378 14:44.9 15
17. Marisa Thum (8) St. Louis 401 14:48.5 16
18. Katelyn. Tessin (08) Hemlock 342 14:50.1 17
19. Morgan Baublitz (7) Ithaca 345 14:54.3 18
20. Monica Elliott Caro 321 14:59.3 -
21. Angelica Baker (8) Shepherd 375 15:06.4 P
22. Chelsea Fricke (8) North Branch 370 15:10.3 -
23. Hailee Nielsen (7) Midland Bullock Creek 362 15:10.6 20
24. Danielle Lambert Freeland 334 15:10.9 -
25. Leah Near (08) St. Louis 398 15:13.5 21
26. Tina Neyome (7) Shepherd 386 15:20.3 P
27. Alexa Eldred (7) Shepherd 374 15:35.6 -
28. Taylor Neyer (8) Shepherd 385 15:37.3 -
29. Chyna Biggs (7) Midland Bullock Creek 364 15:48.4 23
30. Jessica Constine (8) Ovid-Elsie 372 15:52.0 -
31. Abbie Gipson (7) Carrollton 330 15:56.1 -
32. Audrianna Gruesbeck (08) Ithaca 348 16:01.0 24
33. Ashley Weigold (08) Hemlock 344 16:07.4 25
34. Jennifer Morrish (8) Birch Run 315 16:09.7 26
35. Cierra Hessbrook (7) Ithaca 349 16:10.4 27
36. Breana Robertson (8) Shepherd 376 16:19.8 -
37. Kennedy Winnie (8) Shepherd 381 16:20.8 -
38. Madison Linton (8) Midland Bullock Creek 367 16:42.8 28
39. Claire Gombosi (8) Midland Bullock Creek 361 16:48.0 29
40. Madison Savard (8) Swan Valley 392 17:09.1 -
41. Sierra Crockett (8) Midland Bullock Creek 360 17:15.5 30
42. Kassidy Owen (8) Shepherd 380 17:32.6 -
43. Autumn Delbridge (7) Chesaning 332 17:54.0 -
44. Gabriela Salinas (7) Chesaning 333 18:25.0 -
45. Olivia Boggess (07) Hemlock 337 18:46.6 31
46. Sophia Bradley (7) St. Louis 394 18:49.7 P
47. Grace Kenny (07) Hemlock 338 18:54.3 P
48. Katey Ostyn (8) Midland Bullock Creek 365 19:27.8 P
49. Rachel Dodak Birch Run 316 19:35.6 P
50. Kristy Godley Ithaca 354 19:36.8 36
51. Savannah Thomas (7) Midland Bullock Creek 363 19:45.5 P
52. Bailey Scott (08) Ithaca 350 20:11.5 P
53. Sabra Francis Ovid-Elsie 301 20:45.3 -
54. Jordan Hardenburg Caro 328 23:15.0 -

10/20/09 WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 2

TVC ALL-CONFERENCE MEET AT GRATIOT COUNTRY CLUB 10/20/09

TEAM RESULTS

TEAM NAME FIN RESULTS PTS

1. St. Louis Hannah Davis (08) 3 13:17 2
Michaela Smith (08) 4 13:19 3
Mallory Munderloh (7) 6 13:24 5
Marisa Thum (8) 17 14:48 16
Leah Near (08) 25 15:13 21
Sophia Bradley (7) 46 18:49

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:10:01 47

2. Shepherd Natalie Noble (8) 2 12:35 1
Rachel Buckley (8) 12 14:20 11
Taylor Priest (8) 14 14:29 13
Claire Doty (8) 15 14:34 14
Christina Miller (8) 16 14:44 15
Angelica Baker (8) 21 15:06
Tina Neyome (7) 26 15:20

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:10:42 54

3. Birch Run Alison Dorr (8) 7 13:33 6
Courtney Dykema (8) 9 14:08 8
Kaylee Dykema (8) 10 14:09 9
Jessica Bishop (7) 13 14:25 12
Jennifer Morrish (8) 34 16:09 26
Rachel Dodak 49 19:35

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:12:24 61

4. Hemlock Annie. Nikolai (08) 5 13:24 4
Lauren Schonfeld (07) 8 13:55 7
Katelyn. Tessin (08) 18 14:50 17
Ashley Weigold (08) 33 16:07 25
Olivia Boggess (07) 45 18:46 31
Grace Kenny (07) 47 18:54

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:17:02 84

5. Ithaca Vanessa Waldron (08) 11 14:20 10
Morgan Baublitz (7) 19 14:54 18
Audrianna Gruesbeck (08) 32 16:01 24
Cierra Hessbrook (7) 35 16:10 27
Kristy Godley 50 19:36 36
Bailey Scott (08) 52 20:11

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:21:01 115

6. Midland Bullock Creek Hailee Nielsen (7) 23 15:10 20
Chyna Biggs (7) 29 15:48 23
Madison Linton (8) 38 16:42 28
Claire Gombosi (8) 39 16:48 29
Sierra Crockett (8) 41 17:15 30
Katey Ostyn (8) 48 19:27
Savannah Thomas (7) 51 19:45

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:21:43 130

Freeland Danielle Lambert 24 15:10

** TEAM TOTAL ** 15:10

Breckenridge Kirsten Olling (8) 1 11:29

** TEAM TOTAL ** 11:29

Caro Monica Elliott 20 14:59
Jordan Hardenburg 54 23:15

** TEAM TOTAL ** 38:14

North Branch Chelsea Fricke (8) 22 15:10

** TEAM TOTAL ** 15:10

Ovid-Elsie Jessica Constine (8) 30 15:52
Sabra Francis 53 20:45

** TEAM TOTAL ** 36:37

Carrollton Abbie Gipson (7) 31 15:56

** TEAM TOTAL ** 15:56

Swan Valley Madison Savard (8) 40 17:09

** TEAM TOTAL ** 17:09

Chesaning Autumn Delbridge (7) 43 17:54
Gabriela Salinas (7) 44 18:25

** TEAM TOTAL ** 36:19