Oakland County Cross Country Championships

back to results

Oct. 10, 2009

Oakland County Cross Country Championships
Kensington Metro Park, Milford, MI


FIRST LAST SCHOOL NAME PLACE Time
Mike Atchoo Troy Mike Atchoo 1 15:54
Sean Bone Lake Orion Sean Bone 2 16:04
Ricardo Galindo Catholic Central Ricardo Galindo 3 16:12
Chris Burns Notre Dame Prep Chris Burns 4 16:18
Scott Albaugh Waterford Mott Scott Albaugh 5 16:22
Kyle Roche Walled Lake Central Kyle Roche 6 16:23
James Yau Troy James Yau 7 16:28
Nate Huff Milford Nate Huff 8 16:29
Nathan Ziolko Lake Orion Nathan Ziolko 9 16:33
Andrew Garcia-GarrisoCatholic Central Andrew Garcia-Garr 10 16:34
Victor Allen Southfield Christian Victor Allen 11 16:38
Mike Blaszczyk Novi Mike Blaszczyk 12 16:42
Chris Platt WL Northern Chris Platt 13 16:46
Viktor Puskorius Catholic Central Viktor Puskorius 14 16:47
Kousei Yajima Walled Lake Western Kousei Yajima 15 16:51
Austin Zebrowski Catholic Central Austin Zebrowski 16 16:51
Chad Norton Walled Lake Central Chad Norton 17 16:52
T. J. Carey Lake Orion T. J. Carey 18 16:53
Stefan Morell Lakeland Stefan Morell 19 16:57
Nick Burt Milford Nick Burt 20 17:00
Sam Parlette WL Northern Sam Parlette 21 17:01
Steve Biebelhausen Adams Steve Biebelhausen 22 17:02
Joe Schubring Novi Joe Schubring 23 17:04
Casey Routledge WL Northern Casey Routledge 24 17:05
John-Paul Zebrowski Catholic Central John-Paul Zebrowsk 25 17:07
Evan Smallman Milford Evan Smallman 26 17:08
Dan Egner Novi Dan Egner 27 17:09
Jack Howard Birmingham Seaholm Jack Howard 28 17:10
Geoff Giese Novi Geoff Giese 29 17:13
Zuk Garret Lakeland Zuk Garret 30 17:13
Brett Giampa Novi Brett Giampa 31 17:16
Cameron Bruce Adams Cameron Bruce 32 17:16
Dylan Smith Oxford Dylan Smith 33 17:19
Tom Girardot Brother Rice Tom Girardot 34 17:20
Blake Yard South Lyon Blake Yard 35 17:22
Nate Benton Milford Nate Benton 36 17:23
Brad Pienta Troy Brad Pienta 37 17:23
Carrigan Ryan Lakeland Carrigan Ryan 38 17:24
Mike Roualet Brother Rice Mike Roualet 39 17:25
Jake Lauka Lake Orion Jake Lauka 40 17:26
Adam Bruderick Clarkston Adam Bruderick 41 17:27
Alex Minghine Novi Alex Minghine 42 17:27
William Yau Troy William Yau 43 17:28
Cody Snavely Milford Cody Snavely 44 17:31
Jon Rabedeau Milford Jon Rabedeau 45 17:32
Tommy Migaki West Bloomfield Tommy Migaki 46 17:34
Anthony Perrotta Bloomfield Hills LahseAnthony Perrotta 47 17:34
Chris Griffin Adams Chris Griffin 48 17:34
Dudley Craig Lakeland Dudley Craig 49 17:35
Connor Walby Brother Rice Connor Walby 50 17:35
Nimantha Herath Farmington Nimantha Herath 51 17:36
Torin Wile Brother Rice Torin Wile 52 17:36
Ian Brennan Clarkston Ian Brennan 53 17:37
Austin Trethewey Stoney Creek Austin Trethewey 54 17:38
Adam Sadler Groves Adam Sadler 55 17:39
Michael Inch Clarkston Michael Inch 56 17:39
Jeff Slavick Lake Orion Jeff Slavick 57 17:44
Drake Filippis Royal Oak Drake Filippis 58 17:46
Theo Kempf Royal Oak Theo Kempf 59 17:48
Tyler Garofalo Adams Tyler Garofalo 60 17:50
Dylan Danowski Milford Dylan Danowski 61 17:50
Jacob Uratchko South Lyon Jacob Uratchko 62 17:51
Ryan Gillespie Oxford Ryan Gillespie 63 17:52
Clover Brendan Lakeland Clover Brendan 64 17:52
Ryan Singles Lake Orion Ryan Singles 65 17:52
Garrett Bixler Brother Rice Garrett Bixler 66 17:52
Rob Kulie South Lyon Rob Kulie 67 17:53
Jordan Schaefer South Lyon Jordan Schaefer 68 17:53
Clay Petry Birmingham Seaholm Clay Petry 69 17:53
Zack Demko Birmingham Seaholm Zack Demko 70 17:54
Mike Potoniec Adams Mike Potoniec 71 17:54
Cody Larsen Farmington Cody Larsen 72 17:54
Brad Cross Lake Orion Brad Cross 73 17:55
Andy Stone South Lyon Andy Stone 74 17:57
Ian Hackbarth Waterford Mott Ian Hackbarth 75 17:58
Dennis Branton Clarkston Dennis Branton 76 17:58
Jeremy Hepner Troy Jeremy Hepner 77 17:59
Ryan Beck Royal Oak Ryan Beck 78 18:02
Chris Craig Bloomfield Hills LahseChris Craig 79 18:03
Eric Nordquist Clarkston Eric Nordquist 80 18:04
Wilson Pines Troy Wilson Pines 81 18:04
Nathan Burnand Waterford Mott Nathan Burnand 82 18:06
Chris Tsivitse Stoney Creek Chris Tsivitse 83 18:07
Andy Espinoza Troy Athens Andy Espinoza 84 18:08
Blake Pozolo Rochester Blake Pozolo 85 18:08
Chad Michaels Troy Chad Michaels 86 18:08
Matt Degraeve Waterford Mott Matt Degraeve 87 18:11
Sean Carney Catholic Central Sean Carney 88 18:11
Spencer Layson South Lyon East Spencer Layson 89 18:12
Tyler Foley South Lyon East Tyler Foley 90 18:12
Phil Marcantonio Bloomfield Hills LahsePhil Marcantonio 91 18:13
Connor Jessup Brother Rice Connor Jessup 92 18:14
Andrew Timlin Birmingham Seaholm Andrew Timlin 93 18:15
Jack Jessup Brother Rice Jack Jessup 94 18:15
Neff Scott Lakeland Neff Scott 95 18:15
Dension Denison Birmingham Seaholm Dension Denison 96 18:16
Michael Ryan Detroit Country Day Michael Ryan 97 18:16
Anthony Williams North Farmington Anthony Williams 98 18:17
David Hansen South Lyon East David Hansen 99 18:18
Brandon Carson Kettering Brandon Carson 100 18:19
Peter Cernak Catholic Central Peter Cernak 101 18:20
Taylor Gabriel Royal Oak Taylor Gabriel 102 18:22
Kevin Pitt Farmington Kevin Pitt 103 18:22
Mark Bennett Birmingham Seaholm Mark Bennett 104 18:23
Daniel Byrne Clarkston Daniel Byrne 105 18:23
Hayden Schaeffer Waterford Mott Hayden Schaeffer 106 18:23
Mac Drees Walled Lake Central Mac Drees 107 18:25
Josh Trosch Cranbrook Kingswood Josh Trosch 108 18:25
Curtis Kocher Oxford Curtis Kocher 109 18:26
Austin Nell WL Northern Austin Nell 110 18:28
Ross Chapman Oxford Ross Chapman 111 18:32
Drew Lindman Farmington Drew Lindman 112 18:32
Alex Glasson WL Northern Alex Glasson 113 18:35
Jesse Frank Birmingham Seaholm Jesse Frank 114 18:36
Nick Hunsanger Rochester Nick Hunsanger 115 18:37
Dylan Coakley Stoney Creek Dylan Coakley 116 18:37
Craig Renny Rochester Craig Renny 117 18:38
Owen Bame Southfield Christian Owen Bame 118 18:39
Nick Gaulier Royal Oak Nick Gaulier 119 18:39
Connor Wilden Stoney Creek Connor Wilden 120 18:40
Chase Brisbois South Lyon Chase Brisbois 121 18:41
Jared Lahiff St. Mary's Jared Lahiff 122 18:42
Alec Smith Oxford Alec Smith 123 18:42
Rob Gleba Troy Athens Rob Gleba 124 18:43
Kevin Jock Adams Kevin Jock 125 18:44
Brandon Wernette Troy Athens Brandon Wernette 126 18:45
Alex Tobar North Farmington Alex Tobar 127 18:47
Adam Zientarski WL Northern Adam Zientarski 128 18:48
Rand Mosteller Cranbrook Kingswood Rand Mosteller 129 18:49
David Hong Farmington David Hong 130 18:51
Taylor Cutajar South Lyon Taylor Cutajar 131 18:51
Garrett Gloceri West Bloomfield Garrett Gloceri 132 18:52
Tyler Watts Walled Lake Central Tyler Watts 133 18:56
Luke Bersche West Bloomfield Luke Bersche 134 18:56
Michael Gawlik Bloomfield Hills LahseMichael Gawlik 135 18:56
Riley McKenzie South Lyon East Riley McKenzie 136 18:57
Connor Wujck West Bloomfield Connor Wujck 137 18:58
Francis Francis Clawson Francis Francis 138 18:58
Don Lim North Farmington Don Lim 139 18:59
Max Benoit Royal Oak Max Benoit 140 19:00
Christian Sherman Farmington Christian Sherman 141 19:00
Steve Pravato Novi Steve Pravato 142 19:02
Alex Dane West Bloomfield Alex Dane 143 19:02
Ben Anens North Farmington Ben Anens 144 19:02
Ryan Toussaint Bloomfield Hills LahseRyan Toussaint 145 19:03
Dennis Walsh Groves Dennis Walsh 146 19:04
Tyler Elton Kettering Tyler Elton 147 19:05
Jackson Gilbert Rochester Jackson Gilbert 148 19:05
Shane Kerbelis Oxford Shane Kerbelis 149 19:06
Matt Darr South Lyon East Matt Darr 150 19:07
Eli Nasr Stoney Creek Eli Nasr 151 19:08
Alex Potoniec Adams Alex Potoniec 152 19:10
Cameron Sawyer South Lyon East Cameron Sawyer 153 19:10
Jonathan Roberts Hazel Park Jonathan Roberts 154 19:11
Matt Johnson St. Mary's Matt Johnson 155 19:12
Stefan Hayes Farmington Stefan Hayes 156 19:13
Mitchell Schnaible Walled Lake Western Mitchell Schnaible 157 19:13
Addison Ng Troy Athens Addison Ng 158 19:14
Ryan Crispin Hazel Park Ryan Crispin 159 19:15
Koski Chris St. Mary's Koski Chris 160 19:15
Nick Kutcher Stoney Creek Nick Kutcher 161 19:17
Will Loomans Walled Lake Central Will Loomans 162 19:18
Josh Robinson Waterford Mott Josh Robinson 163 19:18
Alex Stoick St. Mary's Alex Stoick 164 19:20
Max Elsworth West Bloomfield Max Elsworth 165 19:21
Jeremy Culver Southfield Christian Jeremy Culver 166 19:21
Jordan Russell North Farmington Jordan Russell 167 19:22
Stephen Gatowski Groves Stephen Gatowski 168 19:23
Alec Stasinski Walled Lake Western Alec Stasinski 169 19:28
John Holmes Walled Lake Central John Holmes 170 19:32
Dylan Buckley St. Mary's Dylan Buckley 171 19:32
Lawrence Malinowski Cranbrook Kingswood Lawrence Malinowsk 172 19:33
Dan Dobras Royal Oak Dan Dobras 173 19:34
Matt Jerore WL Northern Matt Jerore 174 19:34
Katz Katz North Farmington Katz Katz 175 19:35
Kallan Herbert South Lyon East Kallan Herbert 176 19:37
Dave Bilinski Troy Athens Dave Bilinski 177 19:37
James Huang North Farmington James Huang 178 19:39
Aaron Walker Rochester Aaron Walker 179 19:39
Michael Toussaint Bloomfield Hills LahseMichael Toussaint 180 19:44
Ryan Zimmerman Kettering Ryan Zimmerman 181 19:47
Adam Janicki Walled Lake Central Adam Janicki 182 19:49
Jergens Kokale Oxford Jergens Kokale 183 19:52
Kevin Beal Southfield Christian Kevin Beal 184 19:53
Cunningham Cunningham Clawson Cunningham Cunning 185 19:53
Vikram Mandelia Groves Vikram Mandelia 186 19:54
Cody Vanderhagen Hazel Park Cody Vanderhagen 187 19:54
Kyle Countryman Hazel Park Kyle Countryman 188 19:54
Andrew Beswerchij Troy Athens Andrew Beswerchij 189 19:55
Jacob Kieft Andover Jacob Kieft 190 19:55
Brett Kramer Notre Dame Prep Brett Kramer 191 19:56
Kevin Wu Cranbrook Kingswood Kevin Wu 192 20:03
Josh Gordon Andover Josh Gordon 193 20:04
Clint Barley Hazel Park Clint Barley 194 20:04
Sam Lee Cranbrook Kingswood Sam Lee 195 20:06
Bailey Bailey Clawson Bailey Bailey 196 20:06
Dean Tekyi-Mensah Detroit Country Day Dean Tekyi-Mensah 197 20:07
Geoff Zinn Notre Dame Prep Geoff Zinn 198 20:10
Ryan Freeland Rochester Ryan Freeland 199 20:10
Andrew Wirth St. Mary's Andrew Wirth 200 20:11
Mark Juriga Notre Dame Prep Mark Juriga 201 20:11
Charlie Driker-Ohren Berkley Charlie Driker-Ohr 202 20:11
Joey Juszak Detroit Country Day Joey Juszak 203 20:12
DeFevre Joe St. Mary's DeFevre Joe 204 20:13
Ryan Samosiuk Bloomfield Hills LahseRyan Samosiuk 205 20:14
Mike Reckling Stoney Creek Mike Reckling 206 20:15
Ehan Gnanedran Andover Ehan Gnanedran 207 20:17
Dylan Reiners Groves Dylan Reiners 208 20:19
Greg Sollish Berkley Greg Sollish 209 20:22
Casper Vester West Bloomfield Casper Vester 210 20:23
Justin Krolik Troy Athens Justin Krolik 211 20:26
Matt Germaine Berkley Matt Germaine 212 20:30
Dan Nguyen Rochester Dan Nguyen 213 20:39
Phillip Smith Southfield Christian Phillip Smith 214 20:43
Michael Robbe Groves Michael Robbe 215 20:43
Harrison Kenum Andover Harrison Kenum 216 20:51
Alexandre Rochaix Groves Alexandre Rochaix 217 20:51
Phil Wasilewski Walled Lake Western Phil Wasilewski 218 20:55
Jason Leland Andover Jason Leland 219 21:00
Joe Abrash Andover Joe Abrash 220 21:02
Vince Pettelle Berkley Vince Pettelle 221 21:03
Ryan Squanda Kettering Ryan Squanda 222 21:04
Nick Jordan Berkley Nick Jordan 223 21:05
Dillon Dewundara Andover Dillon Dewundara 224 21:07
Garrett Myers Walled Lake Western Garrett Myers 225 21:09
Rob Mcconkey Waterford Mott Rob Mcconkey 226 21:10
Shawn Marshick Walled Lake Western Shawn Marshick 227 21:11
Michael Stevens Walled Lake Western Michael Stevens 228 21:15
Michael Azzopardi Detroit Country Day Michael Azzopardi 229 21:15
Daniel Haugen Detroit Country Day Daniel Haugen 230 21:16
Daniel Relle Cranbrook Kingswood Daniel Relle 231 21:21
Lucas Bowman Kettering Lucas Bowman 232 21:24
Alex Warner Kettering Alex Warner 233 21:28
Shane Roberts Kettering Shane Roberts 234 21:30
Andrew Suarez Berkley Andrew Suarez 235 21:30
Edward Ye Detroit Country Day Edward Ye 236 21:31
Brendan Doucet Berkley Brendan Doucet 237 21:32
Dallas Spratt-ShieldsHazel Park Dallas Spratt-Shie 238 21:40
Schochinger Schochinger Clawson Schochinger Schoch 239 22:08
Kai Gerster Detroit Country Day Kai Gerster 240 22:22
Steiber Steiber Clawson Steiber Steiber 241 22:25
Arian Kambakhsh Notre Dame Prep Arian Kambakhsh 242 22:43
Nathan Showalter Oakland Christian Nathan Showalter 243 22:59
Josh Boike Notre Dame Prep Josh Boike 244 23:16
Connor Verheyen Notre Dame Prep Connor Verheyen 245 23:17
Chris Petros Oakland Christian Chris Petros 246 23:33
McIntire McIntire Clawson McIntire McIntire 247 24:28
Tyler Crump Oakland Christian Tyler Crump 248 25:40




FIRST LAST SCHOOL PLACE Time
Megan Goethals Rochester 1 17:40
Michelle Moriset Troy 2 18:29
Shannon Osika Waterford Mott 3 18:44
Mallory Wilberding Seaholm 4 19:12
Brook Handler Rochester 5 19:20
Tess Wilberding Seaholm 6 19:25
Jamie Morrissey Adams 7 19:26
Julia Valencia Walled Lake Western 8 19:27
Lauren Kettle Milford 9 19:28
Jackie Mullins Novi 10 19:33
Sarah Johnson Adams 11 19:39
Brooke Kovacic Oxford 12 19:42
Natalie Smith Clarkston High School 13 19:43
Aubrey Wilberding Seaholm 14 19:45
Sammy Johnson Troy 15 19:46
Julia Dinverno Troy 16 19:57
Morgan Bridgewater Lakeland 17 19:59
Gabby DeFlorio Farmington 18 20:09
Alex Mathews Seaholm 19 20:15
Lindsay Clark Walled Lake Western 20 20:23
Kelsey Young Walled Lake Western 21 20:26
Brooke McMahan Novi 22 20:27
Laura Sabourin Groves 23 20:28
Kayla Gawlik Bloomfield Hills Lahse 24 20:29
Reighan Fisher Lakeland 25 20:29
Christie Goodwin North Farmington 26 20:32
Lauren Gagnon Waterford Mott 27 20:32
Angela Wright North Farmington 28 20:35
Raechel Moore Lakeland 29 20:44
Madison Pines Troy 30 20:45
Sara MacDonald Lakeland 31 20:46
Sara Barron Notre Dame Prep 32 20:47
Kelsie Pittel Stoney Creek 33 20:48
Daya Wagh Waterford Kettering 34 20:51
Caroline Miller Adams 35 20:54
Katelynn Carver Waterford Mott 36 20:56
Alexis Sinclair Andover 37 20:58
Rachel Hofsess Milford 38 20:58
Brittany Greenleaf Milford 39 20:59
Ashley Burr Oxford 40 21:03
Mende Gleiss Clarkston High School 41 21:04
Lindsay Fantin Clarkston High School 42 21:05
Elizabeth Lelli Marian 43 21:06
Sara Szatkowski Stoney Creek 44 21:07
Hannah Rhoades Waterford Mott 45 21:08
Cherie Gaines North Farmington 46 21:08
Katie Shaheen Troy 47 21:09
Olivia Oldham Walled Lake Northern 48 21:09
Erin Billette Clarkston High School 49 21:11
Katie Harma Walled Lake Central 50 20:15
Alyssa Murray Novi 51 20:15
Kelsey Hodge Novi 52 21:17
Shayna Joyner Milford 53 21:17
Abby Ernatt Lake Orion 54 21:17
Rebecca Quaintance Walled Lake Northern 55 21:19
Cassie Hoffman Stoney Creek 56 21:19
Kathryn Miller Lake Orion 57 21:20
Rebecca Dow Lake Orion 58 21:20
Lindsey Miller Troy 59 21:21
Keara Campbell-Fox Berkley 60 21:25
Jemma Howlett Cranbrook Kingswood 61 21:26
Alana Noone Milford 62 21:27
Andrea Velosa Walled Lake Western 63 21:30
Kate Dickerson Troy Athens 64 21:31
Nivi Nagaraj Rochester 65 21:32
Jenny Feigley Milford 66 21:33
Joylisa Davis Bloomfield Hills Lahse 67 21:34
Elizabeth Zawidzka Cranbrook Kingswood 68 21:35
Maggie O'Reilly TreteSeaholm 69 21:37
Nikki Leonard Troy 70 21:38
Michelle Baugher Walled Lake Northern 71 21:39
Caroline Gerlach Adams 72 21:40
Colleen Napier Clarkston High School 73 21:43
Elena Barone Adams 74 21:44
Sarah Van Noord Troy Athens 75 21:44
Bridget Myers Novi 76 21:46
Laura Johnston Stoney Creek 77 21:50
Ashley Bartreau Lake Orion 78 21:51
Ashley Wile Marian 79 21:52
Nicole Pentis Bloomfield Hills Lahse 80 21:55
Maryannn Laboe Seaholm 81 21:56
Lauren Secord Rochester 82 21:58
Maylani Siemasz Waterford Mott 83 21:59
Monica Babcock Detroit Country Day 84 22:01
Lydia Stanley Adams 85 22:03
Ally Gloceri West Bloomfield 86 22:05
Molly Emerick Lake Orion 87 22:07
Alex Salinas Farmington 88 22:07
Danielle Leclair Stoney Creek 89 22:08
Maygan Houghton Lakeland 90 22:08
Cortney Collins South Lyon East 91 22:09
Alex Lallier Notre Dame Prep 92 22:09
Selena Wallace Seaholm 93 22:11
Kara Menzie Lake Orion 94 22:12
Abby Chandler Novi 95 22:12
Samantha Boyle Stoney Creek 96 22:13
Natalie Bick Stoney Creek 97 22:13
Lila Brickner Walled Lake Western 98 22:14
Megan Seeley Oxford 99 22:14
Armani Hawes Bloomfield Hills Lahse 100 22:16
Emily Valice Troy Athens 101 22:17
Abby May Bloomfield Hills Lahse 102 22:18
Jessica Hulteen Walled Lake Central 103 22:19
Maria Vicini North Farmington 104 22:20
Andrea Gerard Bloomfield Hills Lahse 105 22:20
Kimberly Crockett Marian 106 22:20
Rachael Kowalski West Bloomfield 107 22:21
Kate Wolanin Oxford 108 22:26
Olivia Hernandez Oxford 109 22:26
Brooke Madzia Troy Athens 110 22:27
Heather McKeachie Milford 111 22:28
Ana-Lucia Fernandez Bloomfield Hills Lahse 112 22:28
Olivia Salinas Farmington 113 22:31
Amelia Zelenak Marian 114 22:32
CJ Karas Adams 115 22:35
Amy Yu North Farmington 116 22:36
Lisa Bandico Lake Orion 117 22:38
Sierra Resovsky Farmington 118 22:40
Hannah Matich Waterford Kettering 119 22:40
Megan Elswerth West Bloomfield 120 22:42
Madison Harriger Waterford Kettering 121 22:45
Rachel Termarsch Oakland Christian 122 22:45
Stefanie Haapalla Marian 123 22:46
Annie Castillo Clarkston High School 124 22:48
Rachel Hanson Notre Dame Prep 125 22:50
Stephanie Pieper Marian 126 22:51
Allie Fulton Walled Lake Central 127 22:53
Alex Imhoff Lakeland 128 22:54
Kacey Lawniczak Royal Oak High 129 22:54
Kelsey Griffin Lakeland 130 22:55
Zoe Jenkins Novi 131 22:55
Morgan Kempf Royal Oak High 132 22:57
Stephanie Singer Cranbrook Kingswood 133 23:01
Laney Dillon Walled Lake Central 134 23:02
Rachel Bush Waterford Kettering 135 23:10
Michelle Mac Farmington 136 23:10
Ruth Wessel Walled Lake Western 137 23:11
Katie Copeland Detroit Country Day 138 23:12
KayLee Maves Walled Lake Northern 139 23:12
Talia Goldman Andover 140 23:16
Jillian Walker Oxford 141 23:17
Kristin Bussey West Bloomfield 142 23:19
Emily Orlando Troy Athens 143 23:20
Vicki Yu North Farmington 144 23:24
Maithri Reddy Detroit Country Day 145 23:24
Samantha Jackson Notre Dame Prep 146 23:26
Erica Munyan Rochester 147 23:27
Eva Kirkman Detroit Country Day 148 23:28
Sarah Sherman South Lyon East 149 23:29
Caroline Lasthaus Andover 150 23:31
Rachel Mendoza Waterford Mott 151 23:32
Kelsey Kaline Groves 152 23:32
Valerie Coldren Walled Lake Northern 153 23:33
Shae Bugoslaski Marian 154 23:39
Abby Harrison Clarkston High School 155 23:40
Rachel Lubin North Farmington 156 23:47
Taylor Meredyk Walled Lake Central 157 23:48
Courtni Olds West Bloomfield 158 23:49
Sharon Shen Troy Athens 159 23:53
Carly Joseph Notre Dame Prep 160 23:54
Sarah Yaqub Rochester 161 23:57
Kelly Berg Walled Lake Central 162 23:59
Cameron Griggs Detroit Country Day 163 24:07
Emily Roszin West Bloomfield 164 24:09
Maddie Verbeke Walled Lake Central 165 24:14
Amanda Schoonover Waterford Mott 166 24:17
Anna Slowik Royal Oak High 167 24:18
Katie Gerster Detroit Country Day 168 24:19
Lauren Moloney Oxford 169 24:20
Sophia Zikanova Cranbrook Kingswood 170 24:21
Hannah Woods South Lyon East 171 24:27
Anne Picking Farmington 172 24:28
Alexandra Steinke Farmington 173 24:29
Maddie Hopp-Storey Berkley 174 24:32
Anna Kemeny Andover 175 24:33
Andrea Rivera Detroit Country Day 176 24:35
Sophie Harrison Troy Athens 177 24:41
Maria Lepore Rochester 178 24:43
Caroline Mitchell Royal Oak High 179 24:43
Kelly Younggren Walled Lake Northern 180 24:48
Alexis Nelson Oakland Christian 181 24:55
Lena Gomer Andover 182 24:59
Madison Sykes Royal Oak High 183 25:02
Lydia Proctor Waterford Kettering 184 25:06
Kayla Evans South Lyon East 185 25:07
Kate Carr Notre Dame Prep 186 25:07
Rebecca Villerot Royal Oak High 187 25:18
Jamie Ockner Andover 188 25:19
Antonia SchoenenbergerBerkley 189 25:20
Kara Sullivan South Lyon 190 25:21
Marla Sherman South Lyon East 191 25:23
Olivia Reader Groves 192 25:28
Christina Casali Notre Dame Prep 193 25:35
Liz Moses Berkley 194 25:38
Lisa Tencer Berkley 195 25:43
Jessica Leshman Berkley 196 25:49
Ashley Mushna South Lyon 197 26:07
Meagan Collins Southfield Christian 198 26:11
Shelby Chessman Berkley 199 26:14
Brianna Sullivan South Lyon 200 26:19
Heather Mushna South Lyon 201 26:21
Hannah Sherman South Lyon East 202 26:22
Carlee Cottrell Oakland Christian 203 26:38
Kalena Shaw Oakland Christian 204 26:38
Vivianne Larsson South Lyon 205 26:51
Sarah Garcia Groves 206 26:55
Nicole Tennent Groves 207 27:13
Marissa Mushna South Lyon 208 27:14
Tessa Dickson Groves 209 27:25
Sierra Kaufman Southfield Christian 210 27:35
Jennifer Shi Groves 211 27:46
Paige Bearden Southfield Christian 212 27:59
Gabriel Kadian West Bloomfield 213 30:08
Nichols Nichols Clawson 214 30:49
Kim Bigos Southfield Christian 215
Natalie Cameron Oakland Christian 216
Madison Madison Oakland Christian 217
Shelby Webb Oakland Christian 218