Wayne County XC Championship

back to results

Oct. 10, 2009

Wayne County XC Championship
Willow Metropark


Spitfire Running Club Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Wayne County Cross Country Championship
Willow Metro Park
Last Completed Event

Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #254 Kroll, Sara 12 Churchill - 1 17:25.17 1
2 #210 Meier, Hannah 9 GP South -1 18:01.81 2
3 #294 McPherson, Megan 11 Franklin - 1 18:26.65 3
4 #209 Meier, Haley 9 GP South -1 18:29.36 4
5 #176 Firl, Christina 9 GP South -1 18:52.91 5
6 #447 Tripp, Victoria 11 Salem -1 19:05.90 6
7 #52 Kubicki, Bianca 11 Canton -1 19:07.15 7
8 #86 Crane, Erica 12 Divine Child - 2 19:07.71 8
9 #267 Riley, Kerigan 9 Churchill - 1 19:31.21 9
10 #82 Brewis, Mackenzie 10 Divine Child - 2 19:33.87 10
11 #509 Smock, Mary 11 Wyandotte -1 19:41.64 11
12 #91 Kerr, Michelle 10 Divine Child - 2 19:43.68 12
13 #444 Moore, Jordyn 12 Salem -1 19:44.67 13
14 #233 Steen, Katherine 12 GP South -1 19:45.39 14
15 #438 Flynn, Shannon 9 Salem -1 19:49.02 15
16 #244 Anderson, Sydney 10 Churchill - 1 19:54.26 16
17 #511 Weschler, Megan 12 Wyandotte -1 20:06.65 17
18 #182 Gay, Natalie 11 GP South -1 20:09.75 18
19 #441 Jepperson, Adelaida 9 Salem -1 20:10.53 19
20 #202 Levasseur, Margaret 11 GP South -1 20:16.35 20
21 #433 Booms, Kara 11 Salem -1 20:16.88 21
22 #269 Southwell, Amanda 12 Churchill - 1 20:17.53 22
23 #384 Swanson, Britta 11 Plymouth -1 20:18.10 23
24 #468 Dumais, Natalie 11 Trenton -2 20:21.18 24
25 #292 Lamble, Tiffany 10 Franklin - 1 20:21.85 25
26 #323 Capeneka, Julie 11 Stevenson - 1 20:26.80 26
27 #366 Green, Paula 12 Plymouth -1 20:29.34 27
28 #266 Rash, Katie 11 Churchill - 1 20:30.95 28
29 #261 Pilat, Bethany 10 Churchill - 1 20:32.44 29
30 #62 Southern, Emily 10 Canton -1 20:34.05 30
31 #66 Hawkins, Lillian 12 Edsel Ford -1 20:34.59 31
32 #442 Kerwin, Kelly 10 Salem -1 20:35.06 32
33 #443 Burin, Autumn 12 Salem -1 20:35.67 33
34 #345 Saferian, Victoria 12 Stevenson - 1 20:40.80 34
35 #400 Gagnon, Kayla 12 Riverview - 2 20:41.46 35
36 #284 Dilley, Brittany 12 Franklin - 1 20:43.23 36
37 #60 Rohrbach, Rachel 11 Canton -1 20:48.35 37
38 #303 Wickens, Megan 11 Franklin - 1 20:53.82 38
39 #89 Hayden, Brittany 11 Divine Child - 2 20:56.41 39
40 #49 Grimes, Katie 10 Canton -1 20:59.79 40
41 #324 Cieslak, Taylor 9 Stevenson - 1 21:00.46 41
42 #137 Carver, Mariah 9 Garden City -1 21:07.38 42
43 #200 Langton, Kelly 10 GP South -1 21:09.20 43
44 #385 Traitses, Nicole 10 Plymouth -1 21:13.01 44
45 #559 Mozdy, Erica 12 Belleville -1 21:14.51 45
46 #355 Maynard, Sarah 11 Luth Westland 21:15.88 46
47 #469 Cradit, Alexandra 10 Trenton -2 21:22.31 47
48 #462 Peer, Meghan 12 Anderson - 1 21:22.89 48
49 #328 Glynn, Kelly 9 Stevenson - 1 21:23.50 49
50 #99 Okonowski, Anne 10 Divine Child - 2 21:24.32 50
51 #370 Hahn, Julie 9 Plymouth -1 21:26.88 51
52 #80 Arriola, Angelica 10 Divine Child - 2 21:27.48 52
53 #245 Bauman, Sarah 11 Churchill - 1 21:32.29 53
54 #330 Hall, Kelly 9 Stevenson - 1 21:34.58 54
55 #286 Gomez, Leslie 11 Franklin - 1 21:36.83 55
56 #363 Forster, Julie 12 Plymouth -1 21:41.34 56
57 #317 Walker, DeYana 9 Ladywood - 2 21:42.32 57
58 #48 Grimes, Ellen 9 Canton -1 21:48.46 58
59 #34 Rokas, Madelyn 9 Cabrini - 3/4 21:50.33 59
60 #302 Walblay, Kelly 11 Franklin - 1 21:53.10 60
61 #499 Smith, Kirsten 9 John Glenn -1 21:57.29 61
62 #488 Bailey, Ashley 12 John Glenn -1 21:57.69 62
63 #295 Modes, Jane 9 Franklin - 1 21:58.24 63
64 #508 Shuryan, Theresa 9 Wyandotte -1 21:59.70 64
65 #402 Stav, Alyssa 10 Riverview - 2 22:00.23 65
66 #40 Brunk, Rachael 12 Canton -1 22:01.04 66
67 #353 Lyle, Erin 10 Luth Westland 22:01.86 67
68 #11 Sheets, Kaitlyn 9 Allen Park - 1 22:04.77 68
69 #316 Talty, Megan 9 Ladywood - 2 22:06.73 69
70 #20 Carney, Jillian 12 Cabrini - 3/4 22:07.26 70
71 #341 O'Keefe, Kelsey 12 Stevenson - 1 22:07.92 71
72 #329 Gudeman, Allison 10 Stevenson - 1 22:08.62 72
73 #479 Boertje, Holland 10 Wayne Memorial -1 22:10.56
74 #405 Vann, Colleen 10 Riverview - 2 22:14.30 73
75 #505 Loselle, Shelby 11 Wyandotte -1 22:17.90 74
76 #96 Mack, Melissa 11 Divine Child - 2 22:22.28 75
77 #418 Lyons, Samantha 10 Richard - 3/4 22:22.66 76
78 #1 Alcala, Gabriela 9 Allen Park - 1 22:23.11 77
79 #375 Manettas, Consadina 10 Plymouth -1 22:23.59 78
80 #416 Kause, Victoria 10 Richard - 3/4 22:23.98 79
81 #312 Mucci, Erica 9 Ladywood - 2 22:24.33 80
82 #396 Semon, Brianna 11 Redford Union - 1 22:24.78 81
83 #501 Wright, Abbey 10 John Glenn -1 22:25.48 82
84 #360 Rice, Jessica 10 Luth Westland 22:26.36 83
85 #408 Byrne, Hannah 11 Richard - 3/4 22:26.80 84
86 #527 Sareini, Sophia 11 Fordson - 1 22:27.32 85
87 #31 Maynor, Rebeca 10 Cabrini - 3/4 22:29.34 86
88 #305 Babon, Rebecca 11 Ladywood - 2 22:31.30 87
89 #504 Krueger, Emily 11 Wyandotte -1 22:31.94 88
90 #463 Schultz, Katie 12 Anderson - 1 22:33.59 89
91 #76 Chalifour, Tyffanny 10 Dearborn Annapolis 22:35.68 90
92 #127 Heard, Tiara 11 Renaissance - 2 22:37.06 91
93 #8 Oyafuso, Kathlyn 9 Allen Park - 1 22:38.00 92
94 #563 Rohrback, Sammy 11 Belleville -1 22:40.01 93
95 #150 Szczembare, Rachel 12 Garden City -1 22:43.73 94
96 #314 Scarlett, Shannon 12 Ladywood - 2 22:48.13 95
97 #53 Kulczycki, Melanie 12 Canton -1 22:49.22 96
98 #506 Rickman, Marissa 9 Wyandotte -1 22:50.83 97
99 #401 Kissel, Arianna 9 Riverview - 2 22:55.26 98
100 #503 Kearney, Mary 12 Wyandotte -1 22:56.35 99
101 #67 Jesulaitis, Emily 12 Edsel Ford -1 22:58.90 100
102 #307 Darr, Alexandra 10 Ladywood - 2 22:59.85 101
103 #135 Beveridge, Bobbi 12 Garden City -1 23:02.39 102
104 #474 Quinn, Kelly 10 Trenton -2 23:03.12 103
105 #466 Novak, Gabby 9 Summit Academy - 4 23:03.90
106 #413 Geierman, Megan 11 Richard - 3/4 23:05.66 104
107 #371 Hahn, Kelly 12 Plymouth -1 23:09.26 105
108 #397 Silversides, Victor 11 Redford Union - 1 23:10.86 106
109 #77 Feast, Jessica 10 Dearborn Annapolis 23:12.88 107
110 #452 Angileri, Dakota 10 Anderson - 1 23:15.23 108
111 #3 Galloway, Emily 10 Allen Park - 1 23:16.26 109
112 #319 Wojtanowski, Cather 12 Ladywood - 2 23:18.95 110
113 #15 Webb, Melissa 10 Allen Park - 1 23:19.66 111
114 #464 Smith, Kayla 9 Anderson - 1 23:26.49 112
115 #19 Bishop, Emily 9 Cabrini - 3/4 23:26.92 113
116 #518 Elreichouni, Lena 10 Fordson - 1 23:27.38 114
117 #546 O'Leary, Merrick 9 Carlson - 3/4 23:27.88
118 #497 MacQuarrie, Courtni 9 John Glenn -1 23:31.43 115
119 #354 Maynard, Brittany 12 Luth Westland 23:33.26 116
120 #457 Granica, Alicia 12 Anderson - 1 23:36.97 117
121 #525 Saghir, Houda 10 Fordson - 1 23:38.93 118
122 #144 Mize, Breanna 12 Garden City -1 23:42.53 119
123 #423 Polisuk, Shelby 9 Richard - 3/4 23:43.59 120
124 #477 Wykle, Maxine 12 Trenton -2 23:44.09 121
125 #151 Terrell, Baliey 9 Garden City -1 23:44.85 122
126 #28 Hill, Sarah 9 Cabrini - 3/4 23:46.05 123
127 #528 Tolba, Duaa 11 Fordson - 1 23:55.09 124
128 #524 Omar, Hana 10 Fordson - 1 24:02.09 125
129 #470 Czarnecki, Barbara 9 Trenton -2 24:03.00 126
130 #356 Morrison, Angela 9 Luth Westland 24:04.31 127
131 #489 Cenolli, Evi 12 John Glenn -1 24:05.14 128
132 #557 Johnson, Kortlyn 11 Belleville -1 24:05.89 129
133 #565 Smith, Lindsey 9 Belleville -1 24:06.62 130
134 #552 Swinart, Hannah 9 Carlson - 3/4 24:09.85
135 #417 Lozon, Danielle 9 Richard - 3/4 24:11.26 131
136 #554 Torres, Selena 11 Carlson - 3/4 24:12.28
137 #498 Sanders, Cassie 12 John Glenn -1 24:13.91 132
138 #476 Whaling, Lindsey 12 Trenton -2 24:21.84 133
139 #6 Johnson, Olivia 10 Allen Park - 1 24:22.22 134
140 #143 Madej, Alyse 11 Garden City -1 24:22.79 135
141 #544 Maina, Patricia 12 Carlson - 3/4 24:25.58
142 #561 Patton, Ryan 9 Belleville -1 24:26.57 136
143 #2 Cox, Chelsea 10 Allen Park - 1 24:27.52 137
144 #65 Ferrante, Jennifer 11 Edsel Ford -1 24:29.80 138
145 #516 Baydoun, Sonia 9 Fordson - 1 24:30.37 139
146 #350 Girolamo, Carly 12 Luth Westland 24:32.87 140
147 #72 Stone, Caitlin 11 Edsel Ford -1 24:34.88 141
148 #358 Pniewski, Ashley 12 Luth Westland 24:36.59 142
149 #36 Watson, Molly 11 Cabrini - 3/4 24:38.94 143
150 #27 Freeman, Megan 9 Cabrini - 3/4 24:42.13 144
151 #522 Makled, Heba 11 Fordson - 1 25:00.85 145
152 #422 O'Connor, Kara 11 Richard - 3/4 25:04.27 146
153 #395 Scott, Melissa 12 Redford Union - 1 25:10.38 147
154 #136 Boriace, Sydney 11 Garden City -1 25:11.65 148
155 #79 Termine, Ashlyn 9 Dearborn Annapolis 25:15.34 149
156 #475 Sanders, Amber 10 Trenton -2 25:17.57 150
157 #491 Flores, Audra 11 John Glenn -1 25:21.37 151
158 #453 Brennan, Brianna 10 Anderson - 1 25:23.26 152
159 #129 McWhorter, Zuri 11 Renaissance - 2 25:31.70 153
160 #74 Brenay, Alexandria 12 Dearborn Annapolis 25:48.85 154
161 #70 RavasaniAsl, Lindse 11 Edsel Ford -1 25:53.17 155
162 #391 Mancini, Angela 10 Redford Union - 1 26:08.06 156
163 #387 Calamia, Samantha 11 Redford Union - 1 26:22.83 157
164 #562 Priebe, Kayla 10 Belleville -1 26:39.33 158
165 #460 Mazur, Jill 10 Anderson - 1 26:52.34 159
166 #132 Shoenrock, Lisa 10 Renaissance - 2 27:15.68 160
167 #131 Page, Miosha 9 Renaissance - 2 27:26.73 161
168 #68 Menter, Mary 11 Edsel Ford -1 27:43.78 162
169 #130 Munn, Callie 9 Renaissance - 2 27:44.98 163
170 #404 Suyak, Katelyn 9 Riverview - 2 27:47.99 164
171 #134 Williams, Kayln 9 Renaissance - 2 28:33.36 165
172 #75 Browne, Janet 10 Dearborn Annapolis 28:37.57 166
173 #110 Brown, Clondra 9 Henry Ford - 3 30:20.33 167
174 #114 Lopez, Eva 9 Henry Ford - 3 31:11.22 168
175 #478 Ball, Sydney 9 Wayne Memorial -1 31:17.14
176 #480 Cyrus, Alana 9 Wayne Memorial -1 31:51.18
177 #112 Gutierrez, Kayla 9 Henry Ford - 3 31:51.67 169
178 #109 Backstrom, Blair 10 Henry Ford - 3 31:58.76 170
179 #116 Murry, Dominique 9 Henry Ford - 3 33:12.02 171

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Grosse Pointe South -1 43 2 4 5 14 18 20 43
Total Time: 1:35:19.22
Average: 19:03.85
2 Salem -1 74 6 13 15 19 21 32 33
Total Time: 1:39:07.00
Average: 19:49.40
3 Livonia Churchill - 1 76 1 9 16 22 28 29 53
Total Time: 1:37:39.12
Average: 19:31.83
4 Dearborn Divine Child - 2 119 8 10 12 39 50 52 75
Total Time: 1:40:45.99
Average: 20:09.20
5 Livonia Franklin - 1 157 3 25 36 38 55 60 63
Total Time: 1:42:02.38
Average: 20:24.48
6 Canton -1 172 7 30 37 40 58 66 96
Total Time: 1:43:17.80
Average: 20:39.56
7 Plymouth -1 201 23 27 44 51 56 78 105
Total Time: 1:45:08.67
Average: 21:01.74
8 Livonia Stevenson - 1 204 26 34 41 49 54 71 72
Total Time: 1:45:06.14
Average: 21:01.23
9 Wyandotte Roosevelt -1 254 11 17 64 74 88 97 99
Total Time: 1:46:37.83
Average: 21:19.57
10 Ladywood - 2 388 57 69 80 87 95 101 110
Total Time: 1:51:32.81
Average: 22:18.57
11 Trenton -2 421 24 47 103 121 126 133 150
Total Time: 1:52:33.70
Average: 22:30.74
12 Riverview - 2 435 35 65 73 98 164
Total Time: 1:55:39.24
Average: 23:07.85
13 Lutheran Westland - 3/4 439 46 67 83 116 127 140 142
Total Time: 1:53:21.67
Average: 22:40.34
14 Westland John Glenn -1 448 61 62 82 115 128 132 151
Total Time: 1:53:57.03
Average: 22:47.41
15 St. Francis Cabrini 3/4 451 59 70 86 113 123 143 144
Total Time: 1:53:39.90
Average: 22:43.98
16 Allen Park - 1 457 68 77 92 109 111 134 137
Total Time: 1:53:41.80
Average: 22:44.36
17 Riverview Gabriel Richard 463 76 79 84 104 120 131 146
Total Time: 1:54:02.69
Average: 22:48.54
18 Southgate Anderson - 1 474 48 89 108 112 117 152 159
Total Time: 1:54:15.17
Average: 22:51.04
19 Garden City -1 479 42 94 102 119 122 135 148
Total Time: 1:54:20.88
Average: 22:52.18
20 Belleville -1 533 45 93 129 130 136 158
Total Time: 1:56:33.60
Average: 23:18.72
21 Dearborn Edsel Ford -1 565 31 100 138 141 155 162
Total Time: 1:58:31.34
Average: 23:42.27
22 Dearborn Fordson - 1 566 85 114 118 124 125 139 145
Total Time: 1:57:30.81
Average: 23:30.17
23 Redford Union - 1 647 81 106 147 156 157
Total Time: 2:03:16.91
Average: 24:39.39
24 Dearborn Annapolis 666 90 107 149 154 166
Total Time: 2:05:30.32
Average: 25:06.07
25 Detroit Renaissance -2 728 91 153 160 161 163 165
Total Time: 2:10:36.15
Average: 26:07.23
26 Henry Ford Academy - 3 845 167 168 169 170 171
Total Time: 2:38:34.00
Average: 31:42.80





Spitfire Running Club Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Wayne County Cross Country Championship
Willow Metro Park
Last Completed Event

Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #160 Brennan, Margaret 9 GP South -1 21:08.44 1
2 #273 Tomassi, Rachel 9 Churchill - 1 21:15.83 2
3 #161 Burke, Sydney 11 GP South -1 21:19.92 3
4 #250 Hickson, Alexis 11 Churchill - 1 21:22.90 4
5 #431 Bizon, Emily 9 Salem -1 21:31.60 5
6 #270 Szado, Kayla 11 Churchill - 1 21:34.19 6
7 #436 Fitzpartrick, Shann 9 Salem -1 21:38.46 7
8 #50 Kramer, Cassie 12 Canton -1 21:41.63 8
9 #94 Leonardi, Arianna 11 Divine Child - 2 21:42.87 9
10 #430 Beyer, Amanda 10 Salem -1 21:57.32 10
11 #432 Beltran, Alejandra 9 Salem -1 21:58.77 11
12 #331 Hamill, Samantha 10 Stevenson - 1 22:02.73 12
13 #325 Gallagher, Karlie 9 Stevenson - 1 22:05.17 13
14 #166 Clevenger, Margaret 11 GP South -1 22:06.99 14
15 #377 Pniewski, Tricia 10 Plymouth -1 22:08.00 15
16 #207 Martin, Hayley 12 GP South -1 22:08.74 16
17 #440 Goodpasture, Madiso 9 Salem -1 22:09.20 17
18 #335 Lank, Rebecca 9 Stevenson - 1 22:09.67 18
19 #268 Roe, Melissa 12 Churchill - 1 22:12.14 19
20 #301 VanOrden, Tiffany 12 Franklin - 1 22:12.99 20
21 #257 McMullen, Lisa 10 Churchill - 1 22:13.94 21
22 #260 Okechkwu, Viven 9 Churchill - 1 22:16.03 22
23 #212 Meszaros, Molly 11 GP South -1 22:18.68 23
24 #367 Gryniewicz, Elyse 10 Plymouth -1 22:19.94 24
25 #439 Foley, Alexis 9 Salem -1 22:21.64 25
26 #242 Wheeler, Hannah 10 GP South -1 22:24.69 26
27 #435 Clemans, Gretchen 10 Salem -1 22:27.14 27
28 #196 Keller, Nicole 9 GP South -1 22:28.24 28
29 #437 Flynn, Meghan 10 Salem -1 22:31.10
30 #446 Mroueh, Mariam 11 Salem -1 22:31.72
31 #98 Tokarski, Torey 10 Divine Child - 2 22:33.77 29
32 #332 Hitchcock, Brooke 9 Stevenson - 1 22:36.18 30
33 #195 Kakos, Ivana 10 GP South -1 22:37.25
34 #339 Morrow, Meghan 11 Stevenson - 1 22:38.36 31
35 #251 Iadipaolo, Allesand 10 Churchill - 1 22:39.01 32
36 #190 Hennessy, Mary 10 GP South -1 22:39.79
37 #283 Davidson, Ashley 11 Franklin - 1 22:42.60 33
38 #382 Shoats, Heather 9 Plymouth -1 22:46.85 34
39 #206 Martin, Colleen 10 GP South -1 22:47.88
40 #152 Aboukasm, Jessica 10 GP South -1 22:50.27
41 #373 Liakos, Ashley 12 Plymouth -1 22:51.28 35
42 #236 Sullivan, Carolyn 10 GP South -1 22:52.68
43 #228 Salley, Jordan 11 GP South -1 22:53.46
44 #38 Azizi, Hailee 12 Canton -1 22:54.21 36
45 #445 Morrison, Rachel 12 Salem -1 22:54.93
46 #376 McSween, Mandy 9 Plymouth -1 22:59.18 37
47 #106 White, Danielle 11 Divine Child - 2 23:00.33 38
48 #296 Mott, Christa 11 Franklin - 1 23:02.53 39
49 #449 Verklan, Madeline 10 Salem -1 23:02.98
50 #173 Elskens, Elena 12 GP South -1 23:03.50
51 #155 Bade, Erika 10 GP South -1 23:04.01
52 #271 Szuba, Jenna 12 Churchill - 1 23:04.58
53 #16 Ziegler, Casey 9 Allen Park - 1 23:05.98 40
54 #63 Starosciak, Brianna 11 Canton -1 23:06.82 41
55 #154 Arthur, Kate 9 GP South -1 23:08.13
56 #381 Roberts, Sophie 10 Plymouth -1 23:10.40 42
57 #217 Nelson, Kathleen 12 GP South -1 23:20.56
58 #313 Riethmiller, Megan 10 Ladywood - 2 23:21.92 43
59 #208 McDevitt, Bridget 12 GP South -1 23:22.69
60 #258 Murray, Allison 10 Churchill - 1 23:23.47
61 #223 Pizzimenti, Alexand 10 GP South -1 23:27.06
62 #44 Dupuis, Ashley 12 Canton -1 23:27.98 44
63 #434 Callegari, Brittany 11 Salem -1 23:28.36
64 #95 Lieblang, Katherine 9 Divine Child - 2 23:28.82 45
65 #510 Stewart, Sarah 9 Wyandotte -1 23:29.33
66 #51 Krul, Rebecca 12 Canton -1 23:29.87 46
67 #293 Lark, Meghan 11 Franklin - 1 23:30.49 47
68 #327 Glynn, Katherine 12 Stevenson - 1 23:35.35 48
69 #174 Engel, Carolina 12 GP South -1 23:36.07
70 #88 Grawburg, Emily 10 Divine Child - 2 23:37.72 49
71 #85 Collins, Stacy 9 Divine Child - 2 23:38.06 50
72 #282 Church, Victoria 12 Franklin - 1 23:39.56 51
73 #383 Strahm, Jordyn 10 Plymouth -1 23:40.16 52
74 #364 Friedow, Michelle 11 Plymouth -1 23:41.00
75 #177 Flowers, Sarah 12 GP South -1 23:41.68
76 #180 Fowler, Alexandria 11 GP South -1 23:45.48
77 #213 Motschall, Nanette 11 GP South -1 23:48.00
78 #262 Pomrenke, Alexandra 10 Churchill - 1 23:52.88
79 #102 Sawaya, Louise 10 Divine Child - 2 23:53.28 53
80 #334 Kuchka, Brooke 9 Stevenson - 1 23:56.05 54
81 #43 Caruso, Sarah 12 Canton -1 24:00.69 55
82 #10 Samson, Michelle 10 Allen Park - 1 24:04.43 56
83 #159 Blake, Nancy 11 GP South -1 24:05.04
84 #47 Gorzalski, Abigail 10 Canton -1 24:05.75 57
85 #349 Drife, Jessica 9 Luth Westland 24:08.23
86 #211 Melcher, Savannah 11 GP South -1 24:10.85
87 #378 Porcari, Stephanie 9 Plymouth -1 24:15.48
88 #170 Diamond, Anastasia 9 GP South -1 24:16.30
89 #274 Twigg, Kelly 11 Churchill - 1 24:16.73
90 #372 Lax, Mariah 9 Plymouth -1 24:17.28
91 #45 Ferree, Hannah 9 Canton -1 24:18.40
92 #179 Fountain, Alexandra 12 GP South -1 24:18.91
93 #56 Olsen, Shelby 12 Canton -1 24:19.60
94 #291 Kalinski, Karen 12 Franklin - 1 24:20.72 58
95 #298 Spaqi, Bernardina 12 Franklin - 1 24:25.82 59
96 #58 Rapson, Andrea 11 Canton -1 24:27.14
97 #380 Reineri, Kelsey 12 Plymouth -1 24:28.25
98 #235 Stewart, Anna 10 GP South -1 24:29.28
99 #241 Walkowski, Maura 12 GP South -1 24:33.98
100 #42 Campbell, Courtney 11 Canton -1 24:35.65
101 #164 Carpenter, Hayley 12 GP South -1 24:36.93
102 #184 Gough, Anna 11 GP South -1 24:37.47
103 #451 Willer, Emily 12 Salem -1 24:39.70
104 #87 Grabowski, Jillian 12 Divine Child - 2 24:43.29
105 #13 Tyszkiewicz, Rachel 9 Allen Park - 1 24:44.47 60
106 #374 Manettas, Aspasia 10 Plymouth -1 24:45.07
107 #93 Kus, Kaitlyn 11 Divine Child - 2 24:46.97
108 #175 Feringa, Mackenzie 10 GP South -1 24:48.13
109 #427 Skiuzak, Mary 11 Richard - 3/4 24:49.22 61
110 #147 Relter, Rebecca 9 Garden City -1 24:50.58 62
111 #285 Giles, Carly 11 Franklin - 1 24:52.73
112 #108 Wright, Erin 10 Divine Child - 2 24:54.36
113 #30 LaCroix, Rachel 11 Cabrini - 3/4 24:56.68 63
114 #304 Aldridge, Siobhan 11 Ladywood - 2 24:59.02 64
115 #187 Harness, Sarah 11 GP South -1 25:00.96
116 #101 Sawaya, Angeline 11 Divine Child - 2 25:06.56
117 #198 Kussurelis, Elaine 11 GP South -1 25:08.03
118 #178 Forster, Margaux 10 GP South -1 25:10.45
119 #318 Wickman, Sarah 10 Ladywood - 2 25:14.74 65
120 #572 Turner, Sara 10 Franklin - 1 25:15.44
121 #197 Klein, Charlotte 11 GP South -1 25:16.27
122 #237 Telang, Jaya 9 GP South -1 25:17.37
123 #92 Kuffner, Kayla 12 Divine Child - 2 25:19.07
124 #153 Aretakis, Ellen 10 GP South -1 25:21.86
125 #526 Saghir, Nada 9 Fordson - 1 25:26.95
126 #299 Stadler, Courtney 11 Franklin - 1 25:28.27
127 #81 Arroyo, Elizabeth 12 Divine Child - 2 25:29.31
128 #232 Stapleton, Abigail 10 GP South -1 25:30.66
129 #336 Laurentius, Samanth 10 Stevenson - 1 25:34.93
130 #225 Rapacchietta, Amand 12 GP South -1 25:37.35
131 #231 Sohn, Natilie 11 GP South -1 25:37.71
132 #365 Graham, Jess 11 Plymouth -1 25:38.14
133 #289 Horsell, Jaclyn 11 Franklin - 1 25:38.54
134 #386 White, Emily 9 Plymouth -1 25:38.97
135 #224 Pizzimenti, Harper 11 GP South -1 25:39.95
136 #310 Karwan, Lauren 12 Ladywood - 2 25:41.16 66
137 #55 Murphy, Margaret 12 Canton -1 25:42.72
138 #226 Reimer, Abby 10 GP South -1 25:44.02
139 #57 Patel, Mona 9 Canton -1 25:44.98
140 #361 Smith, Lindsey 10 Luth Westland 25:46.49
141 #246 Bourlier, Jennifer 9 Churchill - 1 25:47.00
142 #311 Micallef, Lauren 11 Ladywood - 2 25:48.04 67
143 #414 Gurizzian, Oilvia 10 Richard - 3/4 25:53.70 68
144 #54 Murphy, Laura 9 Canton -1 25:54.33
145 #429 Stachnik, Gabrielle 9 Richard - 3/4 25:57.17 69
146 #357 Pniewski, Amber 12 Luth Westland 25:57.61
147 #308 Faber, Carlee 9 Ladywood - 2 26:00.24 70
148 #420 Mooney, Lauren 11 Richard - 3/4 26:01.76 71
149 #425 Rennie, Lindsey 9 Richard - 3/4 26:08.13 72
150 #24 Engel, Julie 9 Cabrini - 3/4 26:13.56 73
151 #239 Thomas, Shannon 11 GP South -1 26:14.39
152 #5 Hill, Kelsey 9 Allen Park - 1 26:15.07 74
153 #192 Holm, Samantha 9 GP South -1 26:15.92
154 #337 Mansour, Meyessa 11 Stevenson - 1 26:20.15
155 #9 Rachilla, Catherine 9 Allen Park - 1 26:21.54 75
156 #230 Sohn, Abigail 9 GP South -1 26:23.40
157 #276 Wesley, Judy 11 Churchill - 1 26:24.09
158 #142 Lovelace, Faith 9 Garden City -1 26:27.19 76
159 #220 Peck, Stephanie 12 GP South -1 26:27.96
160 #342 Osborne, Sarah 10 Stevenson - 1 26:28.44
161 #280 Budziak, Sarah 11 Franklin - 1 26:29.08
162 #146 Pichia, Megan 12 Garden City -1 26:30.35 77
163 #348 Wagner, Hannah 9 Stevenson - 1 26:31.67
164 #426 Rose, Shelbie 9 Richard - 3/4 26:32.90 78
165 #221 Pitters, Jenna 10 GP South -1 26:35.04
166 #138 Chambo, Brianna 11 Garden City -1 26:37.42 79
167 #201 Lanza, Carolyn 10 GP South -1 26:42.32
168 #33 Nelson, Melissa 9 Cabrini - 3/4 26:45.00 80
169 #186 Hamm, Katie 12 GP South -1 26:46.23
170 #169 Davenport, Dana 11 GP South -1 26:47.95
171 #566 Thurman, Gessika 11 Belleville -1 26:48.64
172 #560 Nicholson, Nichole 12 Belleville -1 26:49.53
173 #234 Stevenson, Katherin 11 GP South -1 26:52.63
174 #12 Skupien, Bailey 9 Allen Park - 1 26:53.20 81
175 #535 Stephens, Atra 10 University Prep 26:56.36 82
176 #22 Diachun, Kelsey 11 Cabrini - 3/4 27:01.27 83
177 #105 Tokarski, Amanda 9 Divine Child - 2 27:09.21
178 #415 Hager, Jessica 11 Richard - 3/4 27:11.38 84
179 #97 Monley, Christine 10 Divine Child - 2 27:11.99
180 #103 Tantillo, Elena 9 Divine Child - 2 27:12.71
181 #406 Bell-Bicknall, Bre' 10 Richard - 3/4 27:17.72
182 #133 Steele, Elkena 10 Renaissance - 2 27:19.54
183 #156 Beach, Jaclyn 11 GP South -1 27:22.33
184 #84 Carroll, Amanda 11 Divine Child - 2 27:29.33
185 #450 Warren, Danielle 11 Salem -1 27:31.62
186 #165 Casazza, Aubrey 11 GP South -1 27:33.66
187 #369 Gutowski, Kirsten 11 Plymouth -1 27:39.34
188 #407 Bonnici, Melissa 11 Richard - 3/4 27:40.00
189 #162 Burns, Lorna 11 GP South -1 27:40.61
190 #193 Horn, Kelsey 11 GP South -1 27:46.50
191 #523 Nasrallah, Mriam 9 Fordson - 1 27:51.76
192 #512 Zanley, Beth 9 Wyandotte -1 27:53.93
193 #229 Sheldon, Faith 10 GP South -1 27:54.53
194 #343 Osmialowski, Lauren 11 Stevenson - 1 28:03.60
195 #29 Iglesias, Abigal 9 Cabrini - 3/4 28:04.44 85
196 #215 Murphy, Natalie 10 GP South -1 28:11.42
197 #183 Gellert, Chloe 10 GP South -1 28:15.48
198 #199 Lai, Milena 9 GP South -1 28:30.59
199 #90 Jones, Rachel 9 Divine Child - 2 28:32.99
200 #219 Paone, Darien 12 GP South -1 28:34.05
201 #238 Tennyson, Cecily 9 GP South -1 28:34.80
202 #163 Bury, Meredith 10 GP South -1 28:43.76
203 #428 Snider, Danielle 12 Richard - 3/4 28:44.72
204 #279 Al-Hassuni, Hajer 9 Franklin - 1 28:49.38
205 #157 Berg, Lindsey 11 GP South -1 29:00.43
206 #320 Wright, Brenna 9 Ladywood - 2 29:03.51 86
207 #247 Bucher, Whitney 12 Churchill - 1 29:08.40
208 #216 Mykrantz, Claire 12 GP South -1 29:13.57
209 #351 Jantz, Annie 9 Luth Westland 29:19.85
210 #519 Hadad, Gloria 9 Fordson - 1 29:33.58
211 #467 Thornburn, Vanessa 9 Summit Academy - 4 29:40.42
212 #389 Cleveland, DeLasha 9 Redford Union - 1 29:49.68
213 #255 Kurasik, Molly 11 Churchill - 1 29:55.62
214 #128 Johnson, Takara 9 Renaissance - 2 30:09.15
215 #398 VanBuskirk, Stacey 12 Redford Union - 1 30:21.92
216 #46 Ferree, Rachel 11 Canton -1 30:26.79
217 #17 Astorino, Allison 9 Cabrini - 3/4 30:33.19 87
218 #424 Reidy, Jamie 10 Richard - 3/4 30:45.09
219 #494 King, Megan 9 John Glenn -1 30:47.14
220 #181 Friedrich, Florenti 9 GP South -1 30:47.96
221 #35 Syer, Megan 10 Cabrini - 3/4 30:56.24 88
222 #214 Mulier, Mary 9 GP South -1 30:58.47
223 #158 Bissa, Annalise 9 GP South -1 31:01.86
224 #191 Holder, Stephanie 9 GP South -1 31:06.11
225 #148 Sanders, Kaitlyn 9 Garden City -1 31:16.23 89
226 #288 Herrera, Alexandra 10 Franklin - 1 31:26.64
227 #227 Robinson, Alexandra 9 GP South -1 32:17.06
228 #172 Ellis, Kayla 9 GP South -1 32:26.27
229 #517 Baydoun, Zeinab 9 Fordson - 1 32:26.86
230 #218 Niforos, Anna 9 GP South -1 32:31.28
231 #534 Gregory, Alexis 12 University Prep 33:28.26 90
232 #529 Carter, Janae 11 University Prep 33:29.03 91
233 #539 Ware, Cassandra 11 University Prep 33:51.85 92
234 #411 Croskey, Amanda 11 Richard - 3/4 34:41.41
235 #4 Grivins, Marisa 9 Allen Park - 1 35:14.98 93
236 #107 White, Jessica 10 Divine Child - 2 35:23.80
237 #123 Donald, Jasmine 9 Renaissance - 2 35:30.20
238 #530 Counts, Leah 11 University Prep 35:57.05 94
239 #23 Dieten, Alexandria 9 Cabrini - 3/4 36:50.24
240 #122 Clark, Tara 9 Renaissance - 2 37:07.99
241 #558 Meadows, Kendall 10 Belleville -1 37:23.00
242 #121 Ortiz, Celina 9 Detroit Cristo Rey 37:24.38
243 #118 Herron, Shantia 9 Detroit Cristo Rey 37:24.89
244 #14 Waynick, Abigail 10 Allen Park - 1 37:57.33
245 #263 Portis, Gabrielle 9 Churchill - 1 39:13.70
246 #513 Gill, Mikaela Summit Academy - 4 39:33.82
247 #538 Tucker, Iesha 11 University Prep 39:55.18 95
248 #297 Savage, Theresa 10 Franklin - 1 39:56.65

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Salem -1 50 5 7 10 11 17 25 27
Total Time: 1:49:15.35
Average: 21:51.07
2 Livonia Churchill - 1 52 2 4 6 19 21 22 32
Total Time: 1:48:39.00
Average: 21:43.80
3 Grosse Pointe South -1 57 1 3 14 16 23 26 28
Total Time: 1:49:02.77
Average: 21:48.56
4 Livonia Stevenson - 1 104 12 13 18 30 31 48 54
Total Time: 1:51:32.11
Average: 22:18.43
5 Plymouth -1 145 15 24 34 35 37 42 52
Total Time: 1:53:05.25
Average: 22:37.05
6 Dearborn Divine Child - 2 170 9 29 38 45 49 50 53
Total Time: 1:54:23.51
Average: 22:52.71
7 Canton -1 175 8 36 41 44 46 55 57
Total Time: 1:54:40.51
Average: 22:56.11
8 Livonia Franklin - 1 190 20 33 39 47 51 58 59
Total Time: 1:55:08.17
Average: 23:01.64
9 Ladywood - 2 305 43 64 65 66 67 70 86
Total Time: 2:05:04.88
Average: 25:00.98
10 Allen Park - 1 305 40 56 60 74 75 81 93
Total Time: 2:04:31.49
Average: 24:54.30
11 Riverview Gabriel Richard 341 61 68 69 71 72 78 84
Total Time: 2:08:49.98
Average: 25:46.00
12 Garden City -1 383 62 76 77 79 89
Total Time: 2:15:41.77
Average: 27:08.36
13 St. Francis Cabrini 3/4 384 63 73 80 83 85 87 88
Total Time: 2:13:00.95
Average: 26:36.19
14 Detroit University Prep 3 449 82 90 91 92 94 95
Total Time: 2:43:42.56
Average: 32:44.51




Spitfire Running Club Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Wayne County Cross Country Championship
Willow Metro Park
Last Completed Event

Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #418 Darnell, Mike 12 Carlson - 3/4 15:58.43
2 #231 Porcari, Joseph 11 Plymouth -1 16:21.95 1
3 #273 Charara, Mike 12 Salem -1 16:31.86 2
4 #218 Buzzard, Warren 12 Plymouth -1 16:40.61 3
5 #228 Neumann, Matthew 12 Plymouth -1 16:41.86 4
6 #44 Spreitzer, Zack 12 Canton -1 16:43.19 5
7 #51 Zech, Keith 12 Canton -1 16:43.72 6
8 #221 Gielarowski, Derek 10 Plymouth -1 16:44.53 7
9 #42 Rakovitis, Paul 12 Canton -1 16:47.16 8
10 #31 Felton, Miles 9 Canton -1 16:53.69 9
11 #70 Moore, Aaron 12 Divine Child - 2 16:54.27 10
12 #249 Albertson, Nicholas 12 Richard - 3/4 16:57.89 11
13 #82 Mangiapane, Andrew 12 Edsel Ford -1 16:59.83 12
14 #27 Clinton, Mitch 10 Canton -1 17:00.36 13
15 #440 Sherman, Carter 12 Belleville -1 17:01.05 14
16 #140 Windle, Thomas 11 Churchill - 1 17:01.97 15
17 #401 Billops, Alex 12 Renaissance - 2 17:03.29 16
18 #28 Conely, Brandon 9 Canton -1 17:05.12 17
19 #66 Lopez, Christopher 12 Divine Child - 2 17:05.67 18
20 #316 Horst, Aaron 12 Trenton -2 17:24.03 19
21 #204 Urso, Joseph 11 Stevenson - 1 17:26.20 20
22 #133 Osgood, Quinn 12 Churchill - 1 17:26.78 21
23 #226 Maciag, James 10 Plymouth -1 17:27.48 22
24 #266 Faur, Justin 11 Redford Union - 1 17:31.68 23
25 #75 Aljahmi, Abdullah 11 Edsel Ford -1 17:32.70 24
26 #437 Long, Jake 10 Belleville -1 17:35.10 25
27 #205 Williams, Matthew 11 Stevenson - 1 17:35.76 26
28 #141 Wise, Ryan 10 Churchill - 1 17:37.36 27
29 #276 Daniels, Jimmy 11 Salem -1 17:38.78 28
30 #368 Lanstra, Alexander 11 Wyandotte -1 17:39.97 29
31 #157 Gherardini, Niklas 12 Franklin - 1 17:40.62 30
32 #283 McEvilly, Steven 9 Salem -1 17:41.19 31
33 #2 Cusin, James 12 Allen Park - 1 17:41.84 32
34 #173 Wilson, Robert 11 Franklin - 1 17:42.61 33
35 #68 Mangulabnan, Matthe 10 Divine Child - 2 17:43.78 34
36 #272 VandenToom, Zachary 11 Redford Union - 1 17:45.58 35
37 #381 Bazzi, Hassan 11 Fordson - 1 17:52.82 36
38 #52 Collins, Richard 10 Dearborn Annapolis 17:55.90
39 #219 Eiben, James 12 Plymouth -1 17:56.78 37
40 #439 Schaefer, Eric 11 Belleville -1 17:57.25 38
41 #15 Bellsie, Zane 10 Cabrini - 3/4 17:58.80 39
42 #274 Cowing, Robert 12 Salem -1 17:59.36 40
43 #216 Balaze, Stephen 11 Plymouth -1 18:04.21 41
44 #79 Hadarah, Abdulfatta 12 Edsel Ford -1 18:04.91 42
45 #124 Freyberg, Mark 12 Churchill - 1 18:07.04 43
46 #366 Kiczenski, Andrew 11 Wyandotte -1 18:07.73 44
47 #286 Patterson, Thomas 11 Salem -1 18:08.35 45
48 #190 Lynch, John 10 Stevenson - 1 18:10.07 46
49 #143 Yurgil, Samuel 9 Churchill - 1 18:11.41 47
50 #258 Raj, Jacob 12 Richard - 3/4 18:12.44 48
51 #414 Ward, Dillon 11 Renaissance - 2 18:12.90 49
52 #65 Lietz, John 12 Divine Child - 2 18:13.40 50
53 #48 Watts, Steven 12 Canton -1 18:13.99 51
54 #360 Beesley, Kody 12 Wyandotte -1 18:14.69 52
55 #442 Wooten, Kashawn 12 Belleville -1 18:16.85 53
56 #196 Petrul, Ryan 10 Stevenson - 1 18:18.70 54
57 #121 Charnley, Stephen 11 Churchill - 1 18:19.56 55
58 #421 Headon, Nicholas 10 Carlson - 3/4 18:20.74
59 #282 Krupansky, Matthew 12 Salem -1 18:22.81 56
60 #171 Steckel, Joseph 12 Franklin - 1 18:24.22 57
61 #411 Mack, Jamal 12 Renaissance - 2 18:24.64 58
62 #239 Glime, Kevin 10 Riverview - 2 18:26.49 59
63 #189 Longhi, Andrew 11 Stevenson - 1 18:27.14 60
64 #354 Suarez, Jason 10 John Glenn -1 18:27.74 61
65 #363 Ellison, Joshua 12 Wyandotte -1 18:28.41 62
66 #309 Brushaber, Kurtis 10 Trenton -2 18:30.25 63
67 #361 Benoist, David 11 Wyandotte -1 18:31.00 64
68 #472 Derry, Ryan 10 Franklin - 1 18:33.15 65
69 #259 Rogers, Chad 11 Richard - 3/4 18:33.87 66
70 #314 Hamilton, Tyler 10 Trenton -2 18:34.93 67
71 #129 Keeling, Ryan 12 Churchill - 1 18:36.92 68
72 #434 Delahaye, Jake 11 Belleville -1 18:37.72 69
73 #413 Norman, Corey 12 Renaissance - 2 18:38.46 70
74 #253 Lyons, Jack 9 Richard - 3/4 18:39.71 71
75 #323 Nowak, Michael 12 Trenton -2 18:40.43 72
76 #324 Nowak, Sean 9 Trenton -2 18:41.10 73
77 #69 Miller, Griffin 9 Divine Child - 2 18:41.86 74
78 #362 Davis, Drake 10 Wyandotte -1 18:45.51 75
79 #375 Alhadad, Mohamed 11 Fordson - 1 18:46.00 76
80 #409 Hoye, Evan 12 Renaissance - 2 18:46.61 77
81 #107 Bolden, Lloyd 10 Henry Ford - 3 18:47.53
82 #351 Maya, Ruben 11 John Glenn -1 18:48.27 78
83 #377 Aljahmi, Khalil 9 Fordson - 1 18:49.15 79
84 #177 Andridge, Colin 12 Stevenson - 1 18:49.84 80
85 #471 Witt, Michael 9 Franklin - 1 18:50.98 81
86 #73 Savat, Adam 10 Divine Child - 2 18:52.07 82
87 #17 David, Kyle 12 Cabrini - 3/4 18:53.91 83
88 #299 Wolff, Brandon 11 Anderson - 1 18:54.46 84
89 #410 Lewis, Kevin 11 Renaissance - 2 18:55.98 85
90 #180 Chludzinski, Adam 11 Stevenson - 1 18:57.27 86
91 #367 Kok, Taylor 11 Wyandotte -1 18:57.93 87
92 #295 Branch, Cody 11 Anderson - 1 18:58.46 88
93 #338 Gendron, Tyler 11 Wayne Memorial -1 18:59.07 89
94 #8 Rafter, Jeremy 9 Allen Park - 1 18:59.50 90
95 #438 Saclayan, Aj 12 Belleville -1 18:59.91 91
96 #275 Creekmore, Alex 9 Salem -1 19:00.62 92
97 #265 Engel, Kyle 12 Redford Union - 1 19:01.73 93
98 #304 Schoonover, Cameron 12 Summit Academy - 4 19:07.14 94
99 #7 Povish, Scott 10 Allen Park - 1 19:09.97 95
100 #59 Bologna, Giacomo 12 Divine Child - 2 19:10.47 96
101 #327 Schoon, Jacob 9 Trenton -2 19:11.18 97
102 #241 Houdek, Jonathon 9 Riverview - 2 19:19.43 98
103 #11 Traylor, Christophe 12 Allen Park - 1 19:20.14 99
104 #345 Boes, Ryan 11 John Glenn -1 19:20.97 100
105 #260 Rutkowski, Jonathon 10 Richard - 3/4 19:22.66 101
106 #94 Boyd, Alex 12 Garden City -1 19:23.76 102
107 #433 Cross, Calvin 12 Belleville -1 19:26.02 103
108 #404 Dalton, Michael 12 Renaissance - 2 19:28.00 104
109 #55 Mahmoud, Mahdi 10 Dearborn Annapolis 19:29.53
110 #252 Kudia, Steven 11 Richard - 3/4 19:30.80 105
111 #169 Schultz, Bryan 12 Franklin - 1 19:31.66 106
112 #320 McDole, Brandon 11 Trenton -2 19:36.88 107
113 #155 Ferreira, John 12 Franklin - 1 19:37.60 108
114 #242 Kirkwood, Sean 12 Riverview - 2 19:38.50 109
115 #297 Garcia, Conner 10 Anderson - 1 19:41.08 110
116 #206 Bunge, Daniel 9 Luth Westland 19:41.78 111
117 #462 Fornetran, Joey 9 Taylor Kennedy -1 19:44.61
118 #96 Chambo, Andrew 12 Garden City -1 19:45.78 112
119 #270 Peterson, Derrick 12 Redford Union - 1 19:48.04 113
120 #267 Livingston, Jeffery 10 Redford Union - 1 19:48.73 114
121 #303 Novak, Shane 10 Summit Academy - 4 19:49.31 115
122 #76 Bridges, Kyle 11 Edsel Ford -1 19:49.93 116
123 #465 Grudan, Trevor 11 Taylor Kennedy -1 19:56.83
124 #254 Malenfant, Christop 12 Richard - 3/4 19:57.30 117
125 #5 Hoglin, Joshua 10 Allen Park - 1 19:57.84 118
126 #374 Al-Alikhan, Haidir 10 Fordson - 1 19:58.51 119
127 #84 Polonchan, John 11 Edsel Ford -1 19:59.13 120
128 #14 Belan, Christian 10 Cabrini - 3/4 19:59.62 121
129 #238 Davis, Erik 9 Riverview - 2 20:00.20 122
130 #1 Carbonaro, Anthony 10 Allen Park - 1 20:05.67 123
131 #20 Grauer, Tyler 10 Cabrini - 3/4 20:06.30 124
132 #305 Swiderski, Alex 9 Summit Academy - 4 20:08.68 125
133 #430 Woods, Jake 10 Carlson - 3/4 20:14.58
134 #464 Gluba, Josh 12 Taylor Kennedy -1 20:17.99
135 #237 Czajka, Jeffrey 11 Riverview - 2 20:20.14 126
136 #306 Wegrzyn, Ryan 10 Summit Academy - 4 20:20.63 127
137 #19 Fenton, Jacob 9 Cabrini - 3/4 20:21.13 128
138 #269 Natho, Wade 12 Redford Union - 1 20:23.94 129
139 #54 Gremban, Adam 12 Dearborn Annapolis 20:24.68
140 #466 Helka, Tom 12 Taylor Kennedy -1 20:26.36
141 #347 Dalton, Michael 9 John Glenn -1 20:26.91 130
142 #247 Roberts, Kyle 10 Riverview - 2 20:27.60 131
143 #248 Zaran, David 11 Riverview - 2 20:34.90 132
144 #208 Kohtz, Jeremy 11 Luth Westland 20:39.36 133
145 #80 Lieu, Andrew 11 Edsel Ford -1 20:40.79 134
146 #379 Alqirsh, Ahmed 10 Fordson - 1 20:41.29 135
147 #298 Stegbauer, Alex 9 Anderson - 1 20:41.94 136
148 #444 Kemph, Caleb 10 Luth Westland 20:47.03 137
149 #214 Fergan, Robert 11 Pca 3/4 20:47.55
150 #101 Watts, Kyle 12 Garden City -1 20:54.92 138
151 #343 Stamper, Ryan 11 Wayne Memorial -1 20:56.58 139
152 #16 Chidester, Trever 10 Cabrini - 3/4 21:00.46 140
153 #356 Wacker, Kevin 11 John Glenn -1 21:02.75 141
154 #349 Jones, Christopher 11 John Glenn -1 21:04.09 142
155 #392 Hill, Dariuis 11 University Prep 21:04.67
156 #18 Durocher, Sean 11 Cabrini - 3/4 21:11.03 143
157 #100 Outlaw, Simon 12 Garden City -1 21:20.63 144
158 #344 Tykoski, Brandon 10 Wayne Memorial -1 21:26.93 145
159 #4 Furgerson, Bradley 10 Allen Park - 1 21:35.34 146
160 #115 Smith, Donavan 10 Henry Ford - 3 21:37.58
161 #53 Fields, Robert 9 Dearborn Annapolis 21:38.82
162 #443 Abusaabha, Amer 10 Fordson - 1 21:43.78 147
163 #215 Parks, Jimmy 9 Pca 3/4 21:44.30
164 #103 Wilson, Matt 12 Garden City -1 21:45.13 148
165 #211 Sillanpaa, Peter 9 Luth Westland 21:47.02 149
166 #398 Walker, Jeffrey 9 University Prep 21:53.50
167 #98 Cruz, Molses 12 Garden City -1 22:00.34 150
168 #213 Welte, Phillip 10 Luth Westland 22:09.02 151
169 #301 Hunt-Mcgowen, Kenne 12 Summit Academy - 4 22:09.41 152
170 #97 Chambo, Josh 12 Garden City -1 22:40.25 153
171 #209 Kovacs, Christopher 11 Luth Westland 23:23.76 154
172 #212 Smith, Eric 9 Luth Westland 23:52.22 155
173 #342 McKagus, Kyle 10 Wayne Memorial -1 24:11.46 156
174 #106 Bolden, Anthony Henry Ford - 3 24:17.08
175 #353 Shak, Steven 12 John Glenn -1 24:17.84 157
176 #394 McDonald, Michael 9 University Prep 25:11.44
177 #336 Burton, Dionte 9 Wayne Memorial -1 26:17.54 158
178 #400 Waters, Dorian 10 University Prep 26:20.80
179 #294 Black, Tony 12 Anderson - 1 26:32.57 159
180 #104 Benson, Kyle Henry Ford - 3 30:24.62

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Plymouth -1 37 1 3 4 7 22 37 41
Total Time: 1:23:56.43
Average: 16:47.29
2 Canton -1 41 5 6 8 9 13 17 51
Total Time: 1:24:08.12
Average: 16:49.63
3 Salem -1 146 2 28 31 40 45 56 92
Total Time: 1:27:59.54
Average: 17:35.91
4 Livonia Churchill - 1 153 15 21 27 43 47 55 68
Total Time: 1:28:24.56
Average: 17:40.92
5 Dearborn Divine Child - 2 186 10 18 34 50 74 82 96
Total Time: 1:28:38.98
Average: 17:43.80
6 Belleville -1 199 14 25 38 53 69 91 103
Total Time: 1:29:27.97
Average: 17:53.60
7 Livonia Stevenson - 1 206 20 26 46 54 60 80 86
Total Time: 1:29:57.87
Average: 17:59.58
8 Wyandotte Roosevelt -1 251 29 44 52 62 64 75 87
Total Time: 1:31:01.80
Average: 18:12.36
9 Livonia Franklin - 1 266 30 33 57 65 81 106 108
Total Time: 1:31:11.58
Average: 18:14.32
10 Detroit Renaissance -2 270 16 49 58 70 77 85 104
Total Time: 1:31:05.90
Average: 18:13.18
11 Trenton -2 294 19 63 67 72 73 97 107
Total Time: 1:31:50.74
Average: 18:22.15
12 Riverview Gabriel Richard 297 11 48 66 71 101 105 117
Total Time: 1:31:46.57
Average: 18:21.32
13 Dearborn Edsel Ford -1 314 12 24 42 116 120 134
Total Time: 1:32:26.50
Average: 18:29.30
14 Redford Union - 1 378 23 35 93 113 114 129
Total Time: 1:33:55.76
Average: 18:47.16
15 Allen Park - 1 434 32 90 95 99 118 123 146
Total Time: 1:35:09.29
Average: 19:01.86
16 Dearborn Fordson - 1 445 36 76 79 119 135 147
Total Time: 1:36:07.77
Average: 19:13.56
17 St. Francis Cabrini 3/4 495 39 83 121 124 128 140 143
Total Time: 1:37:19.76
Average: 19:27.96
18 Westland John Glenn -1 510 61 78 100 130 141 142 157
Total Time: 1:38:06.64
Average: 19:37.33
19 Riverview - 2 514 59 98 109 122 126 131 132
Total Time: 1:37:44.76
Average: 19:32.96
20 Southgate Anderson - 1 577 84 88 110 136 159
Total Time: 1:44:48.51
Average: 20:57.71
21 Summit Academy - 4 613 94 115 125 127 152
Total Time: 1:41:35.17
Average: 20:19.04
22 Garden City -1 644 102 112 138 144 148 150 153
Total Time: 1:43:10.22
Average: 20:38.05
23 Lutheran Westland - 3/4 681 111 133 137 149 151 154 155
Total Time: 1:45:04.21
Average: 21:00.85
24 Wayne Memorial -1 687 89 139 145 156 158
Total Time: 1:51:51.58
Average: 22:22.32





Spitfire Running Club Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Wayne County Cross Country Championship
Willow Metro Park
Last Completed Event

Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Plymouth -1 37 1 3 4 7 22 37 41
Total Time: 1:23:56.43
Average: 16:47.29
2 Canton -1 41 5 6 8 9 13 17 51
Total Time: 1:24:08.12
Average: 16:49.63
3 Salem -1 146 2 28 31 40 45 56 92
Total Time: 1:27:59.54
Average: 17:35.91
4 Livonia Churchill - 1 153 15 21 27 43 47 55 68
Total Time: 1:28:24.56
Average: 17:40.92
5 Dearborn Divine Child - 2 186 10 18 34 50 74 82 96
Total Time: 1:28:38.98
Average: 17:43.80
6 Belleville -1 199 14 25 38 53 69 91 103
Total Time: 1:29:27.97
Average: 17:53.60
7 Livonia Stevenson - 1 206 20 26 46 54 60 80 86
Total Time: 1:29:57.87
Average: 17:59.58
8 Wyandotte Roosevelt -1 251 29 44 52 62 64 75 87
Total Time: 1:31:01.80
Average: 18:12.36
9 Livonia Franklin - 1 266 30 33 57 65 81 106 108
Total Time: 1:31:11.58
Average: 18:14.32
10 Detroit Renaissance -2 270 16 49 58 70 77 85 104
Total Time: 1:31:05.90
Average: 18:13.18
11 Trenton -2 294 19 63 67 72 73 97 107
Total Time: 1:31:50.74
Average: 18:22.15
12 Riverview Gabriel Richard 297 11 48 66 71 101 105 117
Total Time: 1:31:46.57
Average: 18:21.32
13 Dearborn Edsel Ford -1 314 12 24 42 116 120 134
Total Time: 1:32:26.50
Average: 18:29.30
14 Redford Union - 1 378 23 35 93 113 114 129
Total Time: 1:33:55.76
Average: 18:47.16
15 Allen Park - 1 434 32 90 95 99 118 123 146
Total Time: 1:35:09.29
Average: 19:01.86
16 Dearborn Fordson - 1 445 36 76 79 119 135 147
Total Time: 1:36:07.77
Average: 19:13.56
17 St. Francis Cabrini 3/4 495 39 83 121 124 128 140 143
Total Time: 1:37:19.76
Average: 19:27.96
18 Westland John Glenn -1 510 61 78 100 130 141 142 157
Total Time: 1:38:06.64
Average: 19:37.33
19 Riverview - 2 514 59 98 109 122 126 131 132
Total Time: 1:37:44.76
Average: 19:32.96
20 Southgate Anderson - 1 577 84 88 110 136 159
Total Time: 1:44:48.51
Average: 20:57.71
21 Summit Academy - 4 613 94 115 125 127 152
Total Time: 1:41:35.17
Average: 20:19.04
22 Garden City -1 644 102 112 138 144 148 150 153
Total Time: 1:43:10.22
Average: 20:38.05
23 Lutheran Westland - 3/4 681 111 133 137 149 151 154 155
Total Time: 1:45:04.21
Average: 21:00.85
24 Wayne Memorial -1 687 89 139 145 156 158
Total Time: 1:51:51.58
Average: 22:22.32





Spitfire Running Club Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Wayne County Cross Country Championship
Willow Metro Park
Last Completed Event

Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #40 Osinski, Josh 11 Canton -1 17:40.14 1
2 #469 Soter, Nicholaw 10 Divine Child - 2 17:47.79 2
3 #227 Neumann, Garrett 10 Plymouth -1 18:03.16 3
4 #136 Rossler, Cody 11 Churchill - 1 18:14.09 4
5 #223 Heck, Justin 11 Plymouth -1 18:19.22 5
6 #287 Rabe, Andrew 11 Salem -1 18:19.83 6
7 #33 Grazioli, Andrew 11 Canton -1 18:21.67 7
8 #46 Sullivan, Keegan 10 Canton -1 18:24.19 8
9 #445 Stevens, Andrew 9 Canton -1 18:27.04 9
10 #36 Kowalski, Kurt 10 Canton -1 18:31.04 10
11 #224 Johnson, Evan 10 Plymouth -1 18:35.96 11
12 #138 Tremel, Patrick 11 Churchill - 1 18:37.48 12
13 #126 Harris, David 12 Churchill - 1 18:41.21 13
14 #220 Eiben, Nicholas 10 Plymouth -1 18:42.25 14
15 #230 Phillips, Andrew 11 Plymouth -1 18:44.45 15
16 #131 Murray, Justin 11 Churchill - 1 18:50.18 16
17 #365 Holmes, Alexander 10 Wyandotte -1 18:51.90 17
18 #78 Garza, Daniel 9 Edsel Ford -1 18:52.56
19 #319 Laws, Andrew 9 Trenton -2 18:57.17 18
20 #474 Dalton, Brandon 9 Plymouth -1 18:57.63 19
21 #135 Rodeman, Ryan 12 Churchill - 1 18:58.12 20
22 #176 Adams, Jacob 10 Stevenson - 1 19:00.28 21
23 #122 Erl, Peter 10 Churchill - 1 19:04.95 22
24 #229 Noble, Dylan 11 Plymouth -1 19:05.86 23
25 #50 Winther, Steven 9 Canton -1 19:08.00 24
26 #35 Joy, Josh 9 Canton -1 19:09.10 25
27 #195 Osborne, Andrew 12 Stevenson - 1 19:11.57 26
28 #125 Greer, Michael 12 Churchill - 1 19:12.39 27
29 #181 Cicala, Brandon 11 Stevenson - 1 19:13.90 28
30 #192 Maraldo, Matthew 9 Stevenson - 1 19:14.45 29
31 #232 Ryan, Paul 11 Plymouth -1 19:15.21
32 #370 Rowland, Cody 10 Wyandotte -1 19:17.85 30
33 #256 Nelson, Phillip 11 Richard - 3/4 19:18.35 31
34 #285 Mills, Mason 9 Salem -1 19:18.86 32
35 #149 Belanger, Zachary 12 Franklin - 1 19:24.83 33
36 #182 Collins, Ethan 12 Stevenson - 1 19:28.15 34
37 #217 Burke, Brandon 11 Plymouth -1 19:29.36
38 #26 Carlson, Michael 9 Canton -1 19:30.12
39 #203 Tyl, James 12 Stevenson - 1 19:30.74 35
40 #142 Yates, Benjamin 9 Churchill - 1 19:31.47
41 #123 Evans, Tad 12 Churchill - 1 19:33.16
42 #118 Anderson, Zachary 12 Churchill - 1 19:33.89
43 #64 Kus, Andrew 12 Divine Child - 2 19:34.97 36
44 #172 Walters, Chad 10 Franklin - 1 19:35.75 37
45 #185 Gosselin, Travis 12 Stevenson - 1 19:38.38 38
46 #179 Bumpus, Tyler 12 Stevenson - 1 19:51.56
47 #45 Stewart, Alexander 9 Canton -1 19:52.74
48 #63 Jurczyk, Thomas 10 Divine Child - 2 19:53.58 39
49 #30 Drennan, Jay 9 Canton -1 19:55.05
50 #184 Gollin, Michael 10 Stevenson - 1 19:56.20
51 #128 Kalil, John 9 Churchill - 1 19:57.82
52 #134 Peterman, Michael 12 Churchill - 1 19:58.69
53 #163 Meloche, Kevin 11 Franklin - 1 20:01.11 40
54 #38 Lazich, Nicholas 9 Canton -1 20:02.99
55 #359 Balavitch, Daniel 10 Wyandotte -1 20:04.54 41
56 #246 Pickell, Ryan 9 Riverview - 2 20:06.02 42
57 #436 Johnson, Tyler 11 Belleville -1 20:06.77
58 #127 Howard, Robert 10 Churchill - 1 20:08.67
59 #170 Shinaberry, Kyle 12 Franklin - 1 20:09.99 43
60 #333 Teska, Adam 10 Trenton -2 20:10.84 44
61 #330 Stawowczyk, Austin 11 Trenton -2 20:11.74 45
62 #198 Schiffman, Thomas 11 Stevenson - 1 20:12.56
63 #277 Desai, Kirtan 11 Salem -1 20:13.55 46
64 #358 Arthur, Brendan 9 Wyandotte -1 20:14.43 47
65 #408 Grundy, Grant 9 Renaissance - 2 20:18.61 48
66 #321 Mecure, Daniel 9 Trenton -2 20:20.06 49
67 #222 Hacker, Caton 9 Plymouth -1 20:20.60
68 #403 Cooper, Jeremy 12 Renaissance - 2 20:21.09 50
69 #34 Hodgson, Jimmy 11 Canton -1 20:22.00
70 #290 Sexton, Jarred 9 Salem -1 20:24.09 51
71 #58 Bochenek, Lucas 10 Divine Child - 2 20:26.78 52
72 #139 Walker, Joshua 11 Churchill - 1 20:27.83
73 #312 DeLucia, John 12 Trenton -2 20:29.18 53
74 #234 Williamson, Nichola 9 Plymouth -1 20:31.48
75 #225 Kennedy, Shane 12 Plymouth -1 20:32.11
76 #117 Adams, Jacob 9 Churchill - 1 20:34.28
77 #148 Beesmer, Joshua 10 Franklin - 1 20:35.25 54
78 #407 Graham, Sarron 12 Renaissance - 2 20:37.39 55
79 #288 Remski, Daniel 10 Salem -1 20:38.98 56
80 #32 Gailbraith, Alec 9 Canton -1 20:39.92
81 #194 Michalak, Peter 10 Stevenson - 1 20:45.78
82 #279 Freeman, Joshua 9 Salem -1 20:49.18 57
83 #334 Van Paepeghem, Mich 9 Trenton -2 20:49.60 58
84 #310 Bryant, Jeffrey 12 Trenton -2 20:50.07 59
85 #21 Orzech, Peter 9 Cabrini - 3/4 20:52.51
86 #412 Martins, Asanti 12 Renaissance - 2 20:56.70 60
87 #311 Chuey, Aaron 9 Trenton -2 20:59.19
88 #67 Major, Tyler 9 Divine Child - 2 20:59.89 61
89 #293 Winter, Kyle 9 Salem -1 21:02.27 62
90 #197 Reppenhagen, Sean 9 Stevenson - 1 21:06.58
91 #281 Koval, Max 9 Salem -1 21:07.82
92 #6 Jordan, Drew 9 Allen Park - 1 21:09.98 63
93 #245 Peters, Nathan 9 Riverview - 2 21:10.58 64
94 #175 Wizinsky, Justin 11 Franklin - 1 21:14.08 65
95 #432 Bowman, Travis 12 Belleville -1 21:18.15
96 #153 Czech, Erik 12 Franklin - 1 21:18.75 66
97 #137 Szuba, Matthew 11 Churchill - 1 21:19.39
98 #250 Beason, Jacob 10 Richard - 3/4 21:20.07 67
99 #263 Wesley, Timothy 10 Richard - 3/4 21:20.91 68
100 #278 Dews, Avery 10 Salem -1 21:21.88
101 #178 Boren, Garrett 11 Stevenson - 1 21:25.93
102 #57 Bailey, David 9 Divine Child - 2 21:28.15 69
103 #183 Dochenetz, Jeremy 12 Stevenson - 1 21:30.10
104 #255 Malenfant, Joshua 11 Richard - 3/4 21:34.03 70
105 #22 Shade, William 9 Cabrini - 3/4 21:34.55
106 #201 Sopko, Michael 9 Stevenson - 1 21:37.67
107 #325 Payne, Ross 9 Trenton -2 21:38.38
108 #322 Myrabo, Isaac 11 Trenton -2 21:39.35
109 #39 Olsen, Keith 9 Canton -1 21:41.26
110 #24 Ash, Owen 9 Canton -1 21:46.36
111 #165 Riedy, Brian 10 Franklin - 1 21:46.95
112 #385 Saleh, Mustafa 9 Fordson - 1 21:53.64
113 #150 Bohlen, Justin 11 Franklin - 1 21:54.44
114 #130 Kurasik, Brett 12 Churchill - 1 21:55.26
115 #284 McManimon, Kenneth 9 Salem -1 21:57.31
116 #199 Siemieniak, Steven 11 Stevenson - 1 22:00.91
117 #166 Riedy, Kevin 11 Franklin - 1 22:04.06
118 #43 Sogge, Alexander 9 Canton -1 22:05.02
119 #120 Cacicedo, Conor 12 Churchill - 1 22:06.46
120 #406 Davis, Austin 9 Renaissance - 2 22:07.31 71
121 #174 Wittenberg, Frank 10 Franklin - 1 22:08.55
122 #280 Hussey, Cameron 9 Salem -1 22:10.31
123 #262 Weber, Dennis 10 Richard - 3/4 22:10.87 72
124 #168 Robertson, Joshua 9 Franklin - 1 22:11.42
125 #146 Barnes, Andrew 9 Franklin - 1 22:12.10
126 #202 Sumner, Cammeron 11 Stevenson - 1 22:12.97
127 #240 Hattis, Joseph 10 Riverview - 2 22:14.19 73
128 #235 Zmuda, Matthew 11 Plymouth -1 22:16.02
129 #405 Davis, Aaron 9 Renaissance - 2 22:17.55 74
130 #200 Siemieniak, Zachary 9 Stevenson - 1 22:21.86
131 #289 Salinas, Lucas 9 Salem -1 22:31.00
132 #25 Blakita, Cody 12 Canton -1 22:32.20
133 #87 Carter, Eric 10 Detroit Cristo Rey 22:37.29
134 #251 Chrisekos, Anthony 10 Richard - 3/4 22:40.97 75
135 #12 Traylor, Joshua 9 Allen Park - 1 22:52.72 76
136 #431 Akers, Dan 11 Belleville -1 23:00.63
137 #3 DeBono, John 9 Allen Park - 1 23:01.27 77
138 #60 Brichta, Michael 10 Divine Child - 2 23:09.97 78
139 #187 Kaman, Jeffrey 11 Stevenson - 1 23:19.56
140 #364 Green, Tyler 9 Wyandotte -1 23:25.89 79
141 #119 Bowen, Isaac 11 Churchill - 1 23:28.20
142 #243 Loszewski, Christia 11 Riverview - 2 23:32.55 80
143 #329 Sparks, Trevor 9 Trenton -2 23:35.12
144 #91 McCraney, Xavier 10 Detroit Cristo Rey 24:03.03
145 #99 Nichols, Aaron 12 Garden City -1 24:13.29
146 #378 Al-Kafil, Sadiq 10 Fordson - 1 24:14.80
147 #236 Beausejour, Connor 10 Riverview - 2 24:20.20 81
148 #71 Nguyen, Brian 12 Divine Child - 2 24:22.39
149 #13 Vinco, Anthony 9 Allen Park - 1 24:34.08 82
150 #350 Mack, Christopher 9 John Glenn -1 24:34.44
151 #382 Elreichouni, Ali 9 Fordson - 1 24:37.04
152 #152 Crandall, William 11 Franklin - 1 24:37.73
153 #9 Salas, Diego 9 Allen Park - 1 24:39.28 83
154 #470 O'Brien, James 9 Divine Child - 2 24:40.21
155 #271 Scola, William 10 Redford Union - 1 24:53.14
156 #23 Yocum, Eric 9 Cabrini - 3/4 24:56.32
157 #302 Maitland, Garret 9 Summit Academy - 4 25:05.38
158 #162 McCracken, Ian 9 Franklin - 1 25:13.58
159 #160 Lindsay, Kevin 12 Franklin - 1 25:29.55
160 #307 Wisusik, Luke 9 Summit Academy - 4 25:36.62
161 #373 Kalantukla, Ashish Summit Academy - 4 26:24.08
162 #88 Escobedo, Martin 9 Detroit Cristo Rey 26:26.29
163 #264 Danna, Aaron 9 Redford Union - 1 26:36.71
164 #105 Billings, Trevon 9 Henry Ford - 3 28:06.68
165 #108 Burnside, Austin Henry Ford - 3 28:13.04
166 #188 Larabell, Robert 9 Stevenson - 1 28:14.55
167 #317 Kane, Samuel 9 Trenton -2 29:00.04
168 #210 Lee, Edward 11 Luth Westland 29:11.95
169 #441 Thompson, Jesse 10 Belleville -1 29:23.08
170 #116 Wormley, Michael Henry Ford - 3 33:48.65

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Canton -1 35 1 7 8 9 10 24 25
Total Time: 1:31:24.08
Average: 18:16.82
2 Plymouth -1 48 3 5 11 14 15 19 23
Total Time: 1:32:25.04
Average: 18:29.01
3 Livonia Churchill - 1 65 4 12 13 16 20 22 27
Total Time: 1:33:21.08
Average: 18:40.22
4 Livonia Stevenson - 1 138 21 26 28 29 34 35 38
Total Time: 1:36:08.35
Average: 19:13.67
5 Dearborn Divine Child - 2 190 2 36 39 52 61 69 78
Total Time: 1:38:43.01
Average: 19:44.61
6 Salem -1 191 6 32 46 51 56 57 62
Total Time: 1:38:55.31
Average: 19:47.07
7 Livonia Franklin - 1 207 33 37 40 43 54 65 66
Total Time: 1:39:46.93
Average: 19:57.39
8 Trenton -2 209 18 44 45 49 53 58 59
Total Time: 1:40:08.99
Average: 20:01.80
9 Wyandotte Roosevelt -1 214 17 30 41 47 79
Total Time: 1:41:54.61
Average: 20:22.93
10 Detroit Renaissance -2 284 48 50 55 60 71 74
Total Time: 1:44:21.10
Average: 20:52.22
11 Riverview Gabriel Richard 308 31 67 68 70 72 75
Total Time: 1:45:44.23
Average: 21:08.85
12 Riverview - 2 340 42 64 73 80 81
Total Time: 1:51:23.54
Average: 22:16.71
13 Allen Park - 1 381 63 76 77 82 83
Total Time: 1:56:17.33
Average: 23:15.47