CMAC Jamboree #2 at Saranac

back to results

Oct. 7, 2009

CMAC Jamboree #2 at Saranac
Saranac
Provided by Playmakers


Girls high school 5K



Saranac Finish Position - 1



Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:50:06.7 Average Time: 22:01.3



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 313 Melinda Palinkas 1 1 18:57.2 18:57.2 0:00.0

2 314 Jenna Klynstra 6 7 21:55.9 40:53.2 2:58.7

3 315 Ali Chipman 7 14 21:56.3 1:02:49.5 2:59.0

4 316 Andrea Day 18 32 23:09.0 1:25:58.5 4:11.7

5 317 Anna Smith 25 57 24:08.1 1:50:06.7 5:10.8

6 318 Makala Mitchell 27 84 24:15.3 2:14:22.0 5:18.0

7 319 Ashley Antles 32 116 25:37.1 2:39:59.1 6:39.8

8 320 Alli McClellan More Than 7 26:16.0 3:06:15.2 7:18.7

9 321 Aubrey Antles More Than 7 26:26.3 3:32:41.5 7:29.0

10 325 Christina Snyder More Than 7 26:34.5 3:59:16.1 7:37.2

11 322 Cassiey Suwal More Than 7 27:19.0 4:26:35.1 8:21.7

12 324 Maggie Lauer More Than 7 31:00.1 4:57:35.2 12:02.8



Fowler Finish Position - 2



Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 1:51:05.7 Average Time: 22:13.1



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 337 Brianne Feldpausch 3 3 19:39.2 19:39.2 0:00.0

2 338 Kieren Becker 4 7 21:31.6 41:10.8 1:52.4

3 339 Camie Wieber 12 19 22:26.4 1:03:37.2 2:47.2

4 340 Rebecca Thelen 17 36 23:00.7 1:26:38.0 3:21.5

5 342 Liz Thelen 28 64 24:27.6 1:51:05.7 4:48.4

6 341 Sabrina Thelen 29 93 24:40.9 2:15:46.6 5:01.7

7 343 Andrea Motz 36 129 26:01.3 2:41:48.0 6:22.1

8 344 Emily Pohl More Than 7 42:06.7 3:23:54.7 22:27.5



Bath Finish Position - 3



Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 1:54:33.0 Average Time: 22:54.6



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 326 Tonisty Dugan 10 10 22:19.7 22:19.7 0:00.0

2 327 Anna Kessler 13 23 22:35.1 44:54.8 0:15.4

3 329 Taylor Brown 14 37 22:35.4 1:07:30.3 0:15.7

4 331 Alyssa Abendroth 21 58 23:31.2 1:31:01.5 1:11.5

5 330 Mara Waters 22 80 23:31.4 1:54:33.0 1:11.7

6 332 Gabi Labioda 23 103 23:47.1 2:18:20.1 1:27.4

7 328 Maggie Hammond 24 127 23:52.9 2:42:13.1 1:33.2

8 333 Jackie Micheaux More Than 7 23:59.5 3:06:12.6 1:39.8

9 336 Grace Perry More Than 7 25:31.5 3:31:44.1 3:11.8

10 334 Emily Stoddard More Than 7 26:58.7 3:58:42.8 4:38.9

11 335 Micaelah Shire More Than 7 27:26.4 4:26:09.2 5:06.6



Pewamo-Westphalia Finish Position - 4



Team Score (places): 82 Team Score (times): 1:55:47.1 Average Time: 23:09.4



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 306 Monica Klein 8 8 21:58.6 21:58.6 0:00.0

2 308 Joanna Klein 9 17 22:18.0 44:16.6 0:19.3

3 309 Aubrey Schafer 11 28 22:21.5 1:06:38.2 0:22.8

4 310 Dawn Kramer 16 44 22:47.2 1:29:25.4 0:48.5

5 312 Rachel Nurenberg 38 82 26:21.6 1:55:47.1 4:23.0



Laingsburg Finish Position - 5



Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 1:56:02.0 Average Time: 23:12.4



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 345 Amaya Ayers 2 2 19:30.7 19:30.7 0:00.0

2 346 Stephanie Hoover 5 7 21:54.3 41:25.1 2:23.5

3 347 Tarra Borris 20 27 23:20.3 1:04:45.4 3:49.5

4 348 Nadia Olajos 30 57 25:29.3 1:30:14.8 5:58.5

5 351 Rosa Lenz 34 91 25:47.2 1:56:02.0 6:16.4

6 353 Rachel Wilson 35 126 25:48.0 2:21:50.0 6:17.3

7 360 Alexis Coss 39 165 27:10.4 2:49:00.5 7:39.7

8 350 Melanie Yassell More Than 7 27:41.6 3:16:42.2 8:10.9

9 352 Mary Callard More Than 7 28:36.6 3:45:18.9 9:05.8

10 355 Terra Borris More Than 7 29:09.8 4:14:28.7 9:39.0

11 354 Hannah Garner More Than 7 30:20.9 4:44:49.7 10:50.1



Carson City-Crystal Finish Position - 6



Team Score (places): 124 Team Score (times): 2:01:21.5 Average Time: 24:16.3



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 362 Sydney Allen 15 15 22:42.6 22:42.6 0:00.0

2 361 Emily Cunningham 19 34 23:12.9 45:55.5 0:30.2

3 364 Maria Geselman 26 60 24:10.6 1:10:06.2 1:27.9

4 363 Jaclyn Fisher 31 91 25:31.3 1:35:37.5 2:48.6

5 366 Tessa Wiles 33 124 25:44.0 2:01:21.5 3:01.3

6 365 Emily Beyer 37 161 26:05.3 2:27:26.9 3:22.6

7 372 Makinsie Beardsley 40 201 27:24.8 2:54:51.7 4:42.1

8 369 Elizabeth McMillan More Than 7 27:34.0 3:22:25.8 4:51.3

9 367 Jayna Fisher More Than 7 28:26.6 3:50:52.5 5:43.9

10 368 Elise Parks More Than 7 28:56.6 4:19:49.1 6:13.9

11 374 Beth Osterman More Than 7 29:10.7 4:48:59.9 6:28.1

12 371 Courtney Shepler More Than 7 30:19.2 5:19:19.2 7:36.5

13 370 Kali Trevino More Than 7 30:56.0 5:50:15.2 8:13.3



Potterville Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 376 Morgan West Less Than 5 21:59.3 21:59.3 0:00.0

2 378 Paige Groom Less Than 5 23:22.2 45:21.6 1:22.9

3 377 Samantha Julson Less Than 5 23:34.0 1:08:55.6 1:34.6

4 381 Larissa Eagle Less Than 5 28:05.4 1:37:01.1 6:06.1



Boys high school 5K

Potterville Finish Position - 1



Team Score (places): 25 Team Score (times): 1:26:19.8 Average Time: 17:15.9



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 382 Nicholas Flietstra 1 1 16:22.8 16:22.8 0:00.0

2 384 Andrew Dilernia 2 3 16:48.7 33:11.5 0:25.8

3 385 Nathan Laduke 5 8 17:29.1 50:40.7 1:06.2

4 383 Tyler Carter 7 15 17:39.8 1:08:20.5 1:16.9

5 386 Kyle Lamb 10 25 17:59.3 1:26:19.8 1:36.4

6 391 Zach Ostrom 12 37 18:09.1 1:44:28.9 1:46.2

7 388 Tyler Larson 15 52 18:11.7 2:02:40.7 1:48.8

8 389 Kevin Scharer More Than 7 18:42.3 2:21:23.0 2:19.4

9 387 Kodi Carter More Than 7 19:16.5 2:40:39.6 2:53.7

10 392 Norman Emineth More Than 7 19:26.4 3:00:06.0 3:03.5

11 395 Nicholas Case More Than 7 19:37.7 3:19:43.8 3:14.8

12 393 Andrew Karttunen More Than 7 20:02.3 3:39:46.1 3:39.4

13 397 Justin Kemp More Than 7 20:25.6 4:00:11.7 4:02.7

14 394 Dalton Johnson More Than 7 20:52.4 4:21:04.2 4:29.6

15 396 Caleb Koepke More Than 7 20:54.3 4:41:58.6 4:31.5

16 400 Jonathon Kemp More Than 7 21:48.5 5:03:47.1 5:25.6



Saranac Finish Position - 2



Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:30:01.7 Average Time: 18:00.3



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 402 James Vance 4 4 17:28.6 17:28.6 0:00.0

2 403 Tony Knop 6 10 17:34.0 35:02.7 0:05.4

3 405 Tyler Rose 16 26 18:12.1 53:14.8 0:43.5

4 404 Aaron Vance 17 43 18:15.6 1:11:30.5 0:46.9

5 406 Tim Young 22 65 18:31.2 1:30:01.7 1:02.5

6 409 Alex Talcott 30 95 19:32.6 1:49:34.4 2:04.0

7 408 Steven Jorgensen 36 131 19:58.9 2:09:33.3 2:30.2

8 414 Garrett Race More Than 7 20:27.2 2:30:00.5 2:58.5

9 410 Dustin Carter More Than 7 20:43.1 2:50:43.6 3:14.4

10 407 Tyler Demski More Than 7 21:11.7 3:11:55.3 3:43.0

11 412 Sam Lautzenheiser More Than 7 21:22.2 3:33:17.5 3:53.5

12 413 Alex Ross More Than 7 21:51.0 3:55:08.6 4:22.3

13 411 Justin Quiggle More Than 7 22:12.7 4:17:21.3 4:44.0

14 416 Logan Race More Than 7 25:46.7 4:43:08.0 8:18.0

15 417 Cam Rose More Than 7 28:23.7 5:11:31.8 10:55.1



Pewamo-Westphalia Finish Position - 3



Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 1:32:44.7 Average Time: 18:32.9



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 419 Zach Smith 14 14 18:11.3 18:11.3 0:00.0

2 418 Greg Trierweiler 18 32 18:18.5 36:29.9 0:07.1

3 420 Elliot Platte 20 52 18:27.1 54:57.0 0:15.7

4 422 Mathew Klein 26 78 18:53.7 1:13:50.7 0:42.3

5 421 Kevin Wohlfert 27 105 18:53.9 1:32:44.7 0:42.5

6 423 Dane Schafer 40 145 20:14.1 1:52:58.9 2:02.7

7 424 Nick Schulte 42 187 20:53.3 2:13:52.2 2:41.9

8 425 Kevin Schmitt More Than 7 23:37.4 2:37:29.6 5:26.0



Laingsburg Finish Position - 4



Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times): 1:33:20.2 Average Time: 18:40.0



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 426 Mark List 3 3 16:54.6 16:54.6 0:00.0

2 428 Zach Little 23 26 18:33.1 35:27.7 1:38.5

3 427 Adam Stewart 25 51 18:40.3 54:08.1 1:45.7

4 433 Jordan Wilcox 31 82 19:35.7 1:13:43.8 2:41.1

5 432 Josh Barnhart 32 114 19:36.3 1:33:20.2 2:41.7

6 429 Zach Juhl 38 152 20:09.5 1:53:29.7 3:14.9

7 430 Scott Taylor 41 193 20:41.0 2:14:10.8 3:46.4

8 431 Grant Voisinet More Than 7 21:35.7 2:35:46.6 4:41.1



Bath Finish Position - 5



Team Score (places): 116 Team Score (times): 1:34:58.4 Average Time: 18:59.6



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 460 Travis Vailliancourt 8 8 17:43.1 17:43.1 0:00.0

2 451 Drew Brown 11 19 18:08.2 35:51.4 0:25.0

3 452 Dustin Sulcer 21 40 18:28.2 54:19.7 0:45.1

4 453 Nick Thomas 33 73 19:38.6 1:13:58.4 1:55.5

5 462 Ransom Scott 43 116 20:59.9 1:34:58.4 3:16.8

6 454 Spencer Scott 45 161 21:22.5 1:56:20.9 3:39.3

7 455 Tyler Billingsly 46 207 21:27.3 2:17:48.2 3:44.1

8 456 Ryan Failing More Than 7 21:37.3 2:39:25.6 3:54.2

9 458 Dylan Parks More Than 7 22:43.5 3:02:09.2 5:00.3

10 463 Reuben Chavez More Than 7 32:10.7 3:34:19.9 14:27.5



Carson City-Crystal Finish Position - 6



Team Score (places): 132 Team Score (times): 1:35:43.4 Average Time: 19:08.6



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 441 Will Lacy 9 9 17:48.9 17:48.9 0:00.0

2 450 Raymond Enbody 19 28 18:21.1 36:10.0 0:32.2

3 442 Ryan Arrowood 28 56 19:18.4 55:28.5 1:29.5

4 443 Brad Haan 37 93 20:03.9 1:15:32.4 2:15.0

5 445 John Geselman 39 132 20:10.9 1:35:43.4 2:22.0

6 444 Caleb Geselman 44 176 21:10.0 1:56:53.4 3:21.1

7 446 Mike Richardson 49 225 22:14.0 2:19:07.5 4:25.1

8 449 Eric Campbell More Than 7 23:17.7 2:42:25.3 5:28.8



Fowler Finish Position - 7



Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 1:35:41.8 Average Time: 19:08.3



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 437 Bob Bodarko 13 13 18:09.9 18:09.9 0:00.0

2 434 Josh Klein 24 37 18:35.6 36:45.5 0:25.6

3 436 Grant Feldpausch 29 66 19:25.2 56:10.8 1:15.2

4 440 Adam Travis 34 100 19:43.6 1:15:54.4 1:33.6

5 435 Brenden Miller 35 135 19:47.4 1:35:41.8 1:37.4

6 438 Jeff Martin 47 182 21:34.5 1:57:16.4 3:24.6

7 439 Matt Jandernoa 48 230 21:58.4 2:19:14.8 3:48.4



Girls middle school 2.5K



Bath Finish Position - 1



Team Score (places): 21 Team Score (times): 1:00:09.5 Average Time: 12:01.9



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 526 Annie Fanta 2 2 11:47.3 11:47.3 0:00.0

2 524 Kylie Adams 3 5 11:49.2 23:36.6 0:01.9

3 527 Marisa Hilts 4 9 11:57.8 35:34.4 0:10.4

4 525 Kwyn Trevino 5 14 12:02.4 47:36.9 0:15.0

5 529 Samantha Evans 7 21 12:32.6 1:00:09.5 0:45.2

6 528 Pearl Sattler 10 31 12:55.2 1:13:04.7 1:07.8

7 530 Rowan Therrien 18 49 13:59.1 1:27:03.9 2:11.8

8 531 Blakelyn Vail More Than 7 14:58.0 1:42:01.9 3:10.6

9 533 Kylee Varrone More Than 7 15:00.2 1:57:02.1 3:12.8

10 532 Shelbi Billingsley More Than 7 15:00.8 2:12:03.0 3:13.4



Carson City-Crystal Finish Position - 2



Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 1:06:07.3 Average Time: 13:13.4



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 534 Kaitlin Beyer 1 1 11:26.1 11:26.1 0:00.0

2 535 Elizabeth McCrackin 8 9 12:45.9 24:12.0 1:19.7

3 537 Gabrielle Hummel 11 20 13:02.0 37:14.1 1:35.9

4 536 Karale Whitcomb 15 35 13:51.6 51:05.7 2:25.5

5 539 Nichol Blanton 26 61 15:01.6 1:06:07.3 3:35.4

6 538 Essie McCarty 27 88 15:06.0 1:21:13.4 3:39.9

7 540 Adeline Hummel 28 116 15:07.3 1:36:20.7 3:41.1

8 541 Passion Lance More Than 7 19:30.5 1:55:51.2 8:04.4



Potterville Finish Position - 3



Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 1:08:32.2 Average Time: 13:42.4



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 561 Danielle Koepke 6 6 12:06.0 12:06.0 0:00.0

2 568 Moriah Hill-Green 9 15 12:54.1 25:00.1 0:48.1

3 562 Christalyn Laduke 14 29 13:39.0 38:39.1 1:33.0

4 563 Kassie Prudden 25 54 14:43.5 53:22.7 2:37.5

5 565 Dacey Cook 30 84 15:09.5 1:08:32.2 3:03.4

6 566 Megan Flietstra 31 115 15:21.2 1:23:53.4 3:15.2



Saranac Finish Position - 4



Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 1:10:11.9 Average Time: 14:02.3



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 551 Miriam Price 12 12 13:05.3 13:05.3 0:00.0

2 552 Kristi Mileski 13 25 13:37.3 26:42.7 0:32.0

3 550 Megan Wolters 21 46 14:18.2 41:00.9 1:12.8

4 553 Holly Race 22 68 14:33.4 55:34.4 1:28.0

5 554 Sydney Klutman 23 91 14:37.4 1:10:11.9 1:32.0

6 556 Cheyenne Brandt 29 120 15:08.1 1:25:20.0 2:02.7

7 555 Ali Beckhorn 32 152 15:47.1 1:41:07.2 2:41.7

8 557 Liz Essig More Than 7 17:25.7 1:58:33.0 4:20.4

9 559 Allie Blundy More Than 7 19:10.9 2:17:43.9 6:05.5

10 558 Cheyenne Adair More Than 7 19:27.7 2:37:11.6 6:22.3



Laingsburg Finish Position - 5



Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:10:39.5 Average Time: 14:07.9



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 577 Sarah Dury 16 16 13:54.9 13:54.9 0:00.0

2 571 Lindsey King 17 33 13:56.6 27:51.5 0:01.6

3 570 Jenna Cole 19 52 14:02.1 41:53.7 0:07.2

4 572 Julia Angst 20 72 14:04.8 55:58.5 0:09.8

5 575 Leah Croghan 24 96 14:40.9 1:10:39.5 0:46.0

6 573 Hadley Reid 33 129 17:28.1 1:28:07.6 3:33.1

7 574 Trissa Sperry 34 163 18:34.5 1:46:42.1 4:39.5



Fowler Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 578 Brooke Vanells Less Than 5 11:43.9 11:43.9 0:00.0

2 579 Claire Schafer Less Than 5 14:45.0 26:29.0 3:01.0

3 580 Alicia Feldpausch Less Than 5 15:50.2 42:19.2 4:06.2



Fulton Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 544 Kaitlyn Dennis Less Than 5 12:58.3 12:58.3 0:00.0

2 546 Mendee Palmer Less Than 5 13:43.4 26:41.8 0:45.0

3 545 Jamee Arntz Less Than 5 14:53.3 41:35.1 1:55.0

4 549 Marissa Frisbee Less Than 5 17:12.1 58:47.3 4:13.7



Boys middle school 2.5K



Fowler Finish Position - 1



Team Score (places): 31 Team Score (times): 55:49.9 Average Time: 11:09.9



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 581 Adam Schafer 1 1 10:48.4 10:48.4 0:00.0

2 583 Brice Thelen 3 4 11:00.8 21:49.3 0:12.4

3 582 Nolan Feldpausch 7 11 11:10.5 32:59.8 0:22.0

4 584 Jacob Pung 9 20 11:19.2 44:19.1 0:30.7

5 585 Drew Bierstetel 11 31 11:30.8 55:49.9 0:42.3

6 586 Preston Miller 15 46 11:50.7 1:07:40.7 1:02.3



Potterville Finish Position - 2



Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 57:37.1 Average Time: 11:31.4



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 593 Austin Mena 4 4 11:06.8 11:06.8 0:00.0

2 588 Aj Schmiedeknecht 8 12 11:11.9 22:18.7 0:05.1

3 587 Matt Donley 10 22 11:30.3 33:49.1 0:23.5

4 589 Sam Traver 12 34 11:41.0 45:30.2 0:34.2

5 590 Kolin Groom 17 51 12:06.9 57:37.1 1:00.0

6 591 Alec Badgley 19 70 12:25.6 1:10:02.7 1:18.7

7 595 Jake Harrell 21 91 12:29.9 1:22:32.7 1:23.1

8 596 Nick Bellar More Than 7 14:57.0 1:37:29.8 3:50.2



Bath Finish Position - 3



Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 1:01:36.2 Average Time: 12:19.2



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 605 Chris Gubry 5 5 11:07.2 11:07.2 0:00.0

2 604 Ryan Orr 6 11 11:08.5 22:15.8 0:01.3

3 606 Kyle Follick 22 33 12:57.3 35:13.1 1:50.1

4 608 Dawson Ramsey 24 57 13:04.1 48:17.2 1:56.8

5 607 Jordan Stalter 26 83 13:18.9 1:01:36.2 2:11.7

6 507 Josh Challender 29 112 14:23.7 1:15:59.9 3:16.5

7 610 Sean Wilson 30 142 14:25.8 1:30:25.7 3:18.5

8 609 Noah Isaak More Than 7 14:34.5 1:45:00.3 3:27.3

9 611 Garrett Baller More Than 7 14:41.6 1:59:41.9 3:34.3

10 612 Micah Botke More Than 7 17:28.7 2:17:10.6 6:21.4



Laingsburg Finish Position - 4



Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times): 1:02:26.8 Average Time: 12:29.3



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 613 Grant Young 2 2 10:52.1 10:52.1 0:00.0

2 614 Ian Stewart 18 20 12:11.7 23:03.9 1:19.6

3 615 Jordan Ransom 20 40 12:29.0 35:32.9 1:36.8

4 620 Alex Sperry 25 65 13:18.6 48:51.6 2:26.4

5 616 Josh Haselbach 27 92 13:35.2 1:02:26.8 2:43.1

6 617 Rj Miller 32 124 17:29.4 1:19:56.3 6:37.2



Saranac Finish Position - 5



Team Score (places): 94 Team Score (times): 1:02:26.5 Average Time: 12:29.3



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 597 Kyle Demski 13 13 11:44.5 11:44.5 0:00.0

2 599 Greg Shaffer 14 27 11:50.5 23:35.1 0:05.9

3 600 Brendan Klynstra 16 43 12:03.4 35:38.5 0:18.8

4 601 Wyatt Haner 23 66 13:03.3 48:41.8 1:18.7

5 602 Logan Risner 28 94 13:44.6 1:02:26.5 2:00.0

6 603 Sawyer Brooks 31 125 16:25.6 1:18:52.1 4:41.0



Fulton Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 624 Randy Johnston Less Than 5 11:11.2 11:11.2 0:00.0



Pewamo-Westphalia Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 625 Kyle Spitzley Less Than 5 12:17.5 12:17.5 0:00.0



Carson City-Crystal Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 621 Tyler Craig Less Than 5 11:12.5 11:12.5 0:00.0

2 623 Jocob Silvernail Less Than 5 14:28.6 25:41.2 3:16.1



Girls fifth and sixth grade 2.5K



Fowler Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 519 Savanah Boak Less Than 5 15:10.5 15:10.5 0:00.0

2 520 Ashley Vanells Less Than 5 15:55.0 31:05.6 0:44.5



Saranac Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 516 Jackie Fountain Less Than 5 14:04.2 14:04.2 0:00.0



Bath Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 506 Madison Margraves Less Than 5 15:42.8 15:42.8 0:00.0





Boys fifth and sixth grade 2.5K



Potterville Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 522 Josh Laduke Less Than 5 13:24.7 13:24.7 0:00.0

2 521 Marcus Traver Less Than 5 14:14.5 27:39.2 0:49.8



Fowler Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 626 Eli Becker Less Than 5 12:19.7 12:19.7 0:00.0

2 627 Garrett Scott Less Than 5 14:02.3 26:22.0 1:42.6

3 518 Will Schafer Less Than 5 14:08.7 40:30.8 1:49.0



Saranac Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 513 Kyle Vanspronsen Less Than 5 13:00.4 13:00.4 0:00.0

2 514 Andrew Priest Less Than 5 15:16.4 28:16.9 2:15.9

3 515 Jared Melcher Less Than 5 15:16.6 43:33.5 2:16.1



Bath Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum. Time

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back

1 501 Kyle Coulter Less Than 5 12:14.4 12:14.4 0:00.0

2 503 Delaney Abendroth Less Than 5 13:07.2 25:21.7 0:52.7

3 502 Elliot Lipe Less Than 5 15:07.1 40:28.8 2:52.7

4 505 Marshall Lipe Less Than 5 17:59.5 58:28.4 5:45.0