DOMINOS DISTANCE CLASSIC 20K Run

back to results

Apr. 12, 1999

DOMINOS DISTANCE CLASSIC 20K Run
ANN ARBOR, MICHIGAN


********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 KEITH STOPEN 32 ROSEVILLE MI 1:08:47
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 LAUREL PARK 36 ANN ARBOR MI 1:19:59
********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
1 JEFF MARTIN 41 HUNTINGTON WOOD MI 1:11:55
********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
1 WANDA GUNDERSON 40 WHITMORE LAKE MI 1:30:12
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
1 SARAH SHEPPARD 18 ANN ARBOR MI 1:38:44
2 YAEL ZOHAR 18 1:43:39
3 JENNIFER MOSS 18 BRIGHTON MI 1:51:50
4 DAWN PICKELO 19 NEW HUDSON MI 1:57:54
5 FRANCESCA MUELLER 19 ANN ARBOR MI 2:00:39
6 STEPHANIE BROWN 18 ANN ARBOR MI 2:03:23
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
1 JASEN AUSTGEN 18 TECUMSEH MI 1:28:04
2 JUSTIN BRIDE 18 ANN ARBOR MI 1:39:01
3 JONATHON COOK 15 1:39:23
4 CHRIS CAVAZOS 14 BROWNSTOWN MI 1:48:05
5 DANIEL SAFRONOFF 14 TROY MI 1:48:25
6 JOE BARWIN 15 HAZEL PARK MI 2:33:04
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 JULIE LAUER 23 ANN ARBOR MI 1:30:42
2 JESSICA SECK 20 ANN ARBOR MI 1:35:16
3 NATALIE SHEPHERD 21 1:36:11
4 JODI OSBURN 24 SOUTH LYON MI 1:41:10
5 GINA PETRO 23 ANN ARBOR MI 1:44:21
6 ELIZABETH HERR 21 EAST LANSING MI 1:44:22
7 COLLEEN M DOHERTY 23 STERLING HTS MI 1:46:16
8 SHAWN REISER 22 ANN ARBOR MI 1:46:20
9 AMY HYTTINEN 24 ANN ARBOR MI 1:51:54
10 ELIZABETH KUTCIPAL 22 ANN ARBOR MI 1:51:57
11 SARAH ISAACSON 22 ANN ARBO MI 1:52:27
12 JULIA SOCIN 23 TIPTON MI 1:54:15
13 LAURA BIRNBRYER 21 ANN ARBOR MI 1:57:25
14 DIANA JAN 20 ANN ARBOR MI 1:58:15
15 ERIN MCKEAN 22 1:58:58
16 KATRINA RIEFIIN 23 ANN ARBOR MI 2:00:31
17 MACKENZIE REICHBACH 21 ANN ARBOR MI 2:00:40
18 ELIZABETH F KEREN 24 CINCINNATI OH 2:09:24
19 TINA MADEJ 21 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 2:14:37
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 KORY KRAMER 21 HIGHLAND MI 1:09:35
2 DALE WINLING 20 1:20:28
3 BRENT A KOLB 24 CINCINNATI OH 1:22:04
4 GEOFFREY RINEHART 24 OKEMOS MI 1:22:55
5 JON COMEAU 23 ANN ARBOR MI 1:24:52
6 NATE STUART 21 ANN ARBOR MI 1:25:47
7 SCOTT A ALEXANDER 24 LANSING MI 1:29:02
8 CORBY LAVERTY 24 FARMINGTON MI 1:31:30
9 JOSEPH C MELLOR III 20 ANN ARBOR MI 1:32:45
10 JOSH CALHOUN 20 ANN ARBOR MI 1:39:01
11 SHANE BURSAE 21 ANN ARBOR MI 1:39:22
12 ANTHONY MUSALO 22 BLOOMFIELD HILLS MI 1:40:08
13 JUSTIN SARRACH 24 CANTON MI 1:46:07
14 KENNETH TAYLOR 23 1:57:30
15 JASON WILLIAMS 24 SOUTH LYON MI 2:04:57
16 MICHAEL J DAVIS 23 BERKLEY MI 2:23:23
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 CATHERINE HERNE 25 1:21:10
2 LAURA BELL 26 ANN ARBO MI 1:21:19
3 ANN LINDOW 29 FRANKENMUTH MI 1:23:46
4 KASEY KIDD 28 ANN ARBOR MI 1:35:04
5 KESURI PATEL 26 FLINT MI 1:39:05
6 AMY ELWELL 27 ANN ARBOR MI 1:40:06
7 AUDREY WU 28 ANN ARBOR MI 1:40:40
8 PAMELA SINDELAR 26 WARREN MI 1:40:48
9 LISA KELLY 27 TOLEDO OH 1:41:44
10 JENNIFER M SOBIESK 27 ANN ARBOR MI 1:44:17
11 LI LI LEUNG 25 ANN ARBOR MI 1:44:34
12 AMY ORKIN 26 ANN ARBOR MI 1:46:22
13 ELLEN LEE 28 ANN ARBOR MI 1:47:50
14 YVONNE SHAMLEY 29 1:49:19
15 SALLY KACZPERSKI 29 ROYAL OAK MI 1:51:57
16 AMY HOKE 29 TAYLOR MI 1:55:32
17 WENDY MARIN 28 CANTON MI 1:55:36
18 PATRICIA MCALISTER 27 HARRISON TWP MI 1:56:28
19 JENNIFER GRAF 25 YPSILANTI MI 1:57:58
20 JUDY TUNDO-PUTTI 29 ANN ARBOR MI 2:02:12
21 KATYE ABRAMSON 26 TROY MI 2:02:25
22 TRICIA GROCE 29 WESTLAND MI 2:04:09
23 LARA SHALOV 26 ANN ARBOR MI 2:05:07
24 JENNIFER CLARK 27 YPSILANTI MI 2:05:49
25 ELIZABETH JAREMA 29 NORTHVILLE MI 2:06:04
26 MARIAN GROCE 27 YPSILANTI MI 2:09:06
27 ELIZABETH YAGER 29 2:09:36
28 MAIJA PAREIZS 26 CLINTON TWP MI 2:12:52
29 MOLLY MCUIRE 28 CHELSEA MI 2:14:07
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 TODD MERIDITH 25 1:15:45
2 ERIN FITZPATRICK IRW 26 DETROIT MI 1:21:56
3 THOMAS BISHOP 28 ANN ARBOR MI 1:24:03
4 BRADLEY ZIGLER 29 PLYMOUTH MI 1:25:23
5 CRAIG DOLECKI 25 LIVONIA MI 1:29:12
6 KEVIN BUSHEY 28 ANN ARBOR MI 1:30:25
7 BRIAN ROYCE 27 WIXOM MI 1:37:53
8 JOE HARVEY 26 LIVONIA MI 1:37:57
9 JAMES TERBRACK 26 1:38:01
10 MATT NASSIF 29 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 1:39:02
11 MICHAEL O'DONOHUE 26 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 1:39:06
12 DONNIE O'BRIEN 27 ANN ARBOR MI 1:39:53
13 DARRIN BARTLETT 29 DEARBORN MI 1:39:59
14 MICHAEL EVERETT 28 BRIGHTON MI 1:41:30
15 JUSTIN GAROSI 29 ANN ARBOR MI 1:41:39
16 ANUPAM NARULA 26 DEXTER MI 1:43:52
17 GARRETT O'DONOHUE 27 1:43:59
18 COREY KNIGHT 25 CHELSEA MI 1:44:24
19 STEVE ROOT 29 ANN ARBOR MI 1:44:29
20 JEFF SPRINGER 25 ANN ARBOR MI 1:44:35
21 MICHAEL C HAYES 27 DEARBORN MI 1:46:13
22 GREG GOLLADAY 28 ANN ARBOR MI 1:46:23
23 MICHAEL ENGLESBE 28 ANN ARBOR MI 1:46:45
24 MIKE SOLOMON 29 ANN ARBOR MI 1:47:55
25 ERIC EDER 27 2:09:37
26 DAN HOWELL 25 SOUTH LYON MI 2:12:19
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 AMY WOLFGANG 31 MARSHALL MI 1:28:56
2 KAREN HUGHEY 33 PERRYSBURG OH 1:34:40
3 MELISSA STALEY 34 1:35:55
4 KELLY VANDEHAVE 30 ANN ARBOR MI 1:38:50
5 JO DARLINGTON 33 FLINT 1:46:41
6 SHERRI BOYD 30 DETROIT MI 1:48:04
7 AUDREY HAZELKAMP 32 ANN ARBOR MI 1:48:10
8 KAREN WROBLEWSKI-TUN 33 NEW HUDSON MI 1:48:47
9 JEANNE RIGGS 33 ANN ARBOR MI 1:51:24
10 DESIREE SEAWARD 31 1:51:30
11 SHARI REINHOLT 31 GRAND RAPIDS MI 1:52:34
12 CHRISTINE COLEMAN 32 BELLEVILLE MI 1:54:24
13 PAM BRACKROG 33 NORTHVILLE TWP MI 1:55:30
14 LISA BURGESS 34 850 YPSILANTI MI 1:55:33
15 AMY MAES 31 HARTLAND MI 2:07:56
16 CHERYL POLAKAWSKI 30 DEARBORN MI 2:11:01
17 JEANNETTE RAINES 34 SOUTHGATE MI 2:13:00
18 NATALIE OLINGHOUSE 32 DEXTER MI 2:13:31
19 DAWN M COWHY 30 EMMETT MI 2:17:32
20 SHELLEY TESSMER 32 ANN ARBOR MI 2:21:04
21 JANET OWENS-GRILLO 31 ANN ARBOR MI 2:21:36
22 A. M. BAILEY 32 ROYAL OAK MI 2:31:31
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 THOMAS PREISS 30 1:14:26
2 JAY MICHAELSON 30 WHITMORE LAKE MI 1:15:53
3 KLAUS LOEFFLER 33 1:16:15
4 RICH STARK 33 ANN ARBO MI 1:17:04
5 ARMANDO RIOS 32 ANN ARBOR MI 1:20:55
6 DAVIV F. TRACY 34 ANN ARBOR MI 1:21:37
7 JOHNNY STARLYTE 34 1:23:36
8 SCOTT KRISCOVICH 32 HUNTINGTON WOODS MI 1:25:28
9 DAVE WILSON 32 NOVI MI 1:26:38
10 TOM BUITEWEG 34 ANN ARBOR MI 1:27:15
11 TIM OSBURN 32 1:28:58
12 PAUL E ROBBINS 30 HOLLY MI 1:30:31
13 TOM CALDWELL 33 WHITMORE LAKE MI 1:33:09
14 BRIAN QUINLAN 31 ROSCOMMON MI 1:35:54
15 MICHAEL MEISTER 33 1:39:42
16 BRAD DYKE 30 ANN ARBOR MI 1:40:08
17 JOE JONES 31 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 1:43:19
18 DAVID JOLING 30 1:47:21
19 GEORGE SEAWARD 30 1:51:41
20 JAMES ROBERTSON 32 PINCKNEY MI 1:55:40
21 NORMAN CHIADO 32 ORTONVILLE MI 1:56:00
22 JIM BARTOLOTTO 33 ANN ARBOR MI 1:57:00
23 THOMAS J CIESLAK 30 DEARBORN HTS MI 1:58:57
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 LISA WALHEIM-SEYMOUR 37 DETROIT MI 1:34:31
2 MARIE CAMPBELL 35 DEXTER MI 1:37:24
3 LYNN PAPALAMBROS 39 ANN ARBOR MI 1:41:05
4 DIANE M YANKOSKY 35 HOMER MI 1:43:33
5 THERESA A CODY 35 ANN ARBOR MI 1:45:31
6 SANDY SMITH 39 FENTON MI 1:50:33
7 LYNN DEGRANDE 38 HOLLY MI 1:51:06
8 CHRISTINE COLLOGNAN 35 TOLEDO OH 1:51:12
9 LISA PORTT 38 WHITE LAKE MI 1:51:19
10 LOEI BESTERVETT 39 DEXTER MI 1:51:22
11 BARB WEHRLE 39 1:51:48
12 JILL JOHNSON 38 PLYMOUTH MI 1:53:12
13 LISA LOVE 35 W. BLOOMFIELD MI 1:54:19
14 MARIE ELLEN MCKENNA 35 ANN ARBOR MI 1:55:36
15 SOOK HAN 35 ANN ARBOR MI 1:58:12
16 DONNA DONNELLY 37 BLIIMFIELD HILLS MI 2:01:23
17 LANDI HELLER 38 ROYAL OAK MI 2:08:02
18 CINDY P CARTER 39 YPSILANTI MI 2:11:16
19 SHERRY MARTENS 39 HOLLAND MI 2:38:59
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 DAVE RICHMOND 35 PAW PAW MI 1:15:53
2 RICK ARMES 39 1:23:43
3 KARL SHIJI 38 CANTON MI 1:24:56
4 GERARD DONAKOWSKI 39 ANN ARBOR MI 1:25:03
5 JOHN T LARIN 39 ANN ARBOR MI 1:28:06
6 TOM JONES 35 FENTON MI 1:28:20
7 DOUGLAS P BAJOR 39 ROYAL OAK MI 1:29:14
8 BRIAN DONNELLAN 36 ANN ARBOR MI 1:30:01
9 BERND LEINAUVER 39 EAST LANSING MI 1:32:16
10 BOB ALLEN 39 NORTHVILLE MI 1:32:24
11 STEVEN BRODA 37 NORTHVILLE MI 1:33:25
12 RAY PACEK 35 ST CLAIR SHORES MI 1:34:46
13 MARK BEKHTER 37 1:37:00
14 JOHN KROK 39 SOUTH LYON MI 1:37:41
15 TOM YOUNG 37 LIVONIA MI 1:39:32
16 MARK RENICKER 35 BRIGHTON MI 1:39:47
17 FRED SMITH 38 1:39:50
18 DENNIS FLAMME 39 ANN ARBOR MI 1:40:09
19 RONALD ALBUCHER 35 ANN ARBOR MI 1:41:56
20 WILLIAM MORAN 35 LAKELAND MI 1:42:17
21 DAMON FUERI 37 1:42:28
22 PAUL BARBER 37 ALPENA MI 1:44:40
23 JOHN BYRNE 39 DEARBORN MI 1:46:40
24 TONY DAY 36 ANN ARBOR MI 1:46:43
25 TOM SEYFRIED 39 ANN ARBOR MI 1:48:25
26 GEORGE LEE 39 GRAND BLANC MI 1:51:22
27 STEVE GRADWOHL 37 ANN ARBOR MI 1:53:24
28 OREN SAGHER 35 ANN ARBOR MI 1:53:41
29 BOB TURNER 37 CANTON MI 2:01:31
30 STEVEN SCHAFER 36 FLINT 2:03:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 DOTTIE SPENCER-BEJES 44 HOWELL MI 1:38:55
2 CHEONG HEE CHANG 44 ANN ARBOR MI 1:39:04
3 PATRICIA L BALL 44 ANN ARBRO MI 1:40:01
4 SUE HACHIGIAN 42 PLTMOUTH MI 1:46:42
5 JAN WISEMAN 40 YPSILANTI MI 1:47:22
6 SYLVIA MEDLEN 41 ORTONVILLE MI 1:51:41
7 ANTONIA VIVIAN 41 ROCHESTER HILLS MI 1:54:14
8 MARILYN S BRADFORD 41 HARTLEND MI 1:55:42
9 MEG SENG 40 ANN ARBOR MI 2:01:23
10 SUE WADE 44 BELLEVILLE MI 2:03:37
11 ROSE MONTGOMERY 41 2:05:00
12 SUSAN LIBEY 42 STERLING HTS MI 2:05:29
13 DENISE KUTCHINS 43 ROYAL OAK MI 2:12:50
14 GAIL SOLWAY LITTLE 41 ANN ARBOR MI 2:15:37
15 MELODY A REIFEL 42 CHELSEA MI 2:17:31
16 BRENDA MURPHY 43 TAYLOR MI 2:19:28
17 ANN LENCHE 42 HOLLY MI 2:26:14
18 PAMULA PHELPS 42 2:31:34
19 WENDY KELLING 40 ROCHESTER HILLS MI 2:35:00
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 CHUCK BLOCK 42 LIVONIA MI 1:12:49
2 RON POORE 41 MONROE MI 1:23:13
3 CHUCK PENDERGRASS 40 1:24:18
4 DANIEL STALEY 44 KINGSVILLE, ON N9Y 2E 1:30:30
5 JEFF BARNETT 44 ANN ARBOR MI 1:30:37
6 GARY PLANK 44 LIVONIA MI 1:31:28
7 DEAN KOKKALES 40 DEXTER MI 1:31:43
8 ROGER LUCKHARDT 43 WESTLAND MI 1:31:44
9 KENNETH CASTLE 40 ANN ARBOR MI 1:32:55
10 ALAN MARTENS 40 HOLLAND MI 1:35:31
11 GARY SQUIRE 43 1:37:35
12 MICHAEL L SMITH 42 1:37:38
13 STEVE BOLLING 43 ANN ARBOR MI 1:37:50
14 BLAKE R JONES 43 BRIGHTON MI 1:38:52
15 EVAN MORRISON 40 ANN ARBOR MI 1:39:25
16 JOE THIMM 40 NOVI MI 1:41:23
17 LARRY SLAGELL 41 HOWELL MI 1:42:06
18 RANDY MUSBACH 41 CHELSEA MI 1:43:01
19 BRAD EMONS 44 PLYMOUTH MI 1:44:43
20 DAN WILLIAMS 41 HOMER MI 1:45:51
21 JOSEPH A GUZIK 42 WESTLAND MI 1:48:42
22 FREDERICK A SYNK 43 TROY MI 1:49:07
23 THOMAS SPAFFORD 41 ANN ARBOR MI 1:50:17
24 STAN URBIEL 44 DETROIT MI 1:54:31
25 MICHAEL TUCKER 40 BEVERLY HILLS MI 1:57:45
26 DONALD RANONI 44 IMLAY CITY MI 1:58:38
27 SCOTT F MOSS 44 BRIGHTON MI 1:59:27
28 BRAD KRAUZOWICZ 42 CANTON MI 2:01:09
29 DENNIS W LOVEJOY 42 GRAND BLANC MI 2:02:06
30 DON RUARK 42 CANTON MI 2:15:32
31 FRANKLIN CORDTS 43 SOUTHGATE MI 2:15:48
32 BRUCE D ERICSON 43 BEVERLY HILLS MI 2:23:53
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 MAGGY ZIDAR 49 1:42:08
2 CONSTANCE J DOUGHTY 46 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 1:47:02
3 ANDREA BELL 46 TOLEDO OH 1:48:48
4 JAN FORD 47 BELLEVILLE MI 2:00:07
5 BEVERLY A GOLEC 48 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 2:06:04
6 KATHY RUTHERFORD 48 2:14:04
7 ELLY WAGNER 49 ANN ARBOR MI 2:14:40
8 KRISTIN ROMELHARDT 47 DEXTER MI 2:35:27
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 EDUARDO PALOMINO 49 ROYAL OAK MI 1:21:39
2 KEN A KOVACS 45 OREGON OH 1:22:07
3 DAVID CRARY 47 1:23:22
4 AL CAVALETTO 45 WESTLAND MI 1:26:55
5 DAVE LUCKHARDT 47 YPSILANTI MI 1:27:22
6 BILL KUHN 47 REDFORD MI 1:30:47
7 BARRY NASH 47 HARTLAND MI 1:31:52
8 JAMES E SCHOLL 45 SALINE MI 1:31:59
9 KEVIN GALVIN 46 PLYMOUTH MI 1:33:44
10 JAMAES M STANLEY 48 CANTON MI 1:37:26
11 STEVE JOCHMANS 48 NORTHVILLE MI 1:38:50
12 PHIL WADE 45 BELLEVILLE MI 1:40:35
13 WAYNE SCHLOOP 47 PLYMOUTH TWP MI 1:40:41
14 DENNIS WATSON 45 ANN ARBOR MI 1:42:20
15 JACQUES GERMA 46 ANN ARBOR MI 1:43:37
16 RICHARD K SOLOMON 46 DETROIT MI 1:43:58
17 RICK KUTCHINS 47 ROYAL OAK MI 1:45:06
18 KENNETH TACK 49 BRIGHTON MI 1:45:43
19 PHIL POORE 46 CLINTON TWP MI 1:46:05
20 ROBERT DOUVILLE 49 ANN ARBOR MI 1:47:18
21 THOMAS R KUCZERA 45 FLINT MI 1:48:44
22 JIM WALSH 46 ANN ARBOR MI 1:51:25
23 FRANCIS URBIEL 46 DETROIT MI 1:53:09
24 JIM FORD 46 1:54:07
25 RON LINDGREN 46 ANN ARBOR MI 1:55:48
26 ART MACKIE 49 BELLEVILLE MI 1:56:34
27 STANLEY CLEVELAND 47 SOUTHFIELD MI 1:58:48
28 FLOYD DISBROW 47 WESTLAND MI 1:58:54
29 JAMES K HACK 48 1:59:49
30 GEORGE TROIA 47 ROMULUS MI 2:00:32
31 JAMES MCCOSKY 47 LIVONIA MI 2:04:21
32 GREGORY GIBBS 47 FLINT MI 2:28:30
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 NINA BOVIO 53 BRIGHTON MI 1:40:36
2 JANET TIBBETTS 50 YPSILANTI MI 1:53:41
3 KATHLEEN A MORSE 53 LINDEN MI 1:55:21
4 NELDA MERCER 50 ANN ARBOR MI 2:00:06
5 JENNIE MCCAFFERTY 52 YPSILANTI MI 2:25:56
6 MARY ANN FLYNN 50 2:28:29
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 WALLY HERRALA 54 ANN ARBOR MI 1:18:21
2 WILLIAM A HART 50 FRANKENMUTH MI 1:28:16
3 DON YEAGER 50 GRAND RAPIDS MI 1:30:00
4 DARRYL PARISH 52 1:32:58
5 NEAL LITTLE 50 ANN ARBOR MI 1:33:57
6 PETER G NORDHOUSE 53 ANN ARBOR MI 1:34:36
7 JIM YOUNG 50 HOWELL MI 1:37:23
8 RAM KRISHNAN 52 ANN ARBOR MI 1:37:55
9 MARK COUZENS 50 1:39:42
10 TIM HINKLE 52 FLINT MI 1:40:34
11 JAMES KIBBIE 50 ANN ARBOR MI 1:41:02
12 GALE CRENSHAW 51 MONROE MI 1:44:04
13 JOHN HEBERT 52 BLOOMFIELD HILLS MI 1:44:12
14 WILLIAM GARRITY 50 ANN ARBOR MI 1:46:15
15 TOM D RYAN 50 FRANKENMUTH MI 1:47:21
16 BILL ANDERSON 54 1:49:30
17 WARD NICHOLS 52 ANN ARBOR DR MI 1:50:39
18 A. GLENN PATON 51 PERRYSBURG OH 1:51:49
19 WILDCAT DREW 51 REDFORD MI 1:53:13
20 MICHAEL RILEY 52 PLYMOUTH MI 1:53:49
21 ROBERT AXFORD 53 1:53:49
22 RYOJI KATSUMATA 52 ANN ARBOR MI 1:55:45
23 MICHEL BERNY 51 YPSILANTI MI 1:56:29
24 DAN RUSECKI 52 DEARBORN MI 1:57:31
25 JAMES LANNEN 54 ANN ARBOR MI 2:02:49
26 GAVAN WILLIAMS 52 DETROIT MI 2:19:30
27 MARLIN SHORT 50 WAUSEON OH 2:26:49
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 DAGNIJA SCHMIDT 58 GRAND LEDGE MI 2:05:53
2 ANN MAC ARTHUR 56 WOLVERINE LAKE MI 2:13:02
3 NANCY TEEL 56 FLINT I4 2:13:10
4 BETTY K LATHROP 55 JACKSON MI 2:17:54
5 DEANNA A BEYER 55 ANN ARBOR MI 2:30:42
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 JAMES CARLTON 56 1:20:53
2 DAN GAMBLE 56 ANN ARBOR MI 1:34:25
3 DANIEL HENDREN 59 1:37:32
4 NORMAN STANISZEWSKI 57 WHITE LAKE MI 1:38:30
5 MICHAEL MOULD 59 HOWELL MI 1:38:49
6 BEN ALALOUF 57 BLOOMFIELD HILLS MI 1:42:35
7 JIM SJOSTROM 56 FENTON MI 1:52:46
8 PHIL MEYERS 58 ANN ARBOR MI 1:54:10
9 RICHARD C VILE, JR 55 DEXTER MI 1:54:47
10 RONALD MARIANETTI 58 NOVI MI 1:54:59
11 SHELDON JOHNSON 56 2:01:06
12 GILBERT SCHMIDT 56 GRAND LEDGE MI 2:07:41
13 RICHARD LEVY 56 DEARBORN HTS MI 2:08:46
14 MARK SEBALD 56 2:11:40
15 ART MCCAFFERTY 58 YPSILANTI MI 2:25:55
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 SANDRA SOMERS 61 NEW BOSTON MI 2:14:05
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 JERRY WOLBERG 63 HUNTINGTON WOODS MI 1:58:35
2 KEN ISHERWOOD 64 HARPER WOODS MI 2:01:40
3 REN FARLEY 61 NEW YORK NY 2:08:00
4 HONG COOK 60 GROSSE POINTE MI 2:18:52
5 ROBERT LITTKY 64 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 2:30:17
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
1 HUGH G SWEENEY, JR 68 NOVI MI 1:57:47
2 BOB KIESS 69 2:33:11
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
1 JOSEPH YURICH 70 WAYNE MI 2:17:11





Place
in RUN
Place Division NO. NAME TOWN ST AGE SEX TIME
===== ======== ==== ==================== ============== == === === ====
1 1/24 425 KEITH STOPEN ROSEVILLE MI 32 M 68:47
2 1/16 307 KORY KRAMER HIGHLAND MI 21 M 69:35
3 1/33 266 JEFF MARTIN HUNTINGTON WOO MI 41 M 71:55
4 2/33 66 CHUCK BLOCK LIVONIA MI 42 M 72:49
5 2/24 371 THOMAS PREISS 30 M 74:26
6 1/26 356 TODD MERIDITH 25 M 75:45
7 3/24 398 JAY MICHAELSON WHITMORE LAKE MI 30 M 75:53
8 1/30 274 DAVE RICHMOND PAW PAW MI 35 M 75:53
9 4/24 411 KLAUS LOEFFLER 33 M 76:15
10 5/24 2 RICH STARK ANN ARBO MI 33 M 77:04
11 1/27 327 WALLY HERRALA ANN ARBOR MI 54 M 78:21
12 1/20 3 LAUREL PARK ANN ARBOR MI 36 F 79:59
13 2/16 375 DALE WINLING 20 M 80:28
14 1/15 410 JAMES CARLTON 56 M 80:53
15 6/24 346 ARMANDO RIOS ANN ARBOR MI 32 M 80:55
16 1/29 4 CATHERINE HERNE 25 F 81:10
17 2/29 340 LAURA BELL ANN ARBO MI 26 F 81:19
18 7/24 326 DAVIV F. TRACY ANN ARBOR MI 34 M 81:37
19 1/32 99 EDUARDO PALOMINO ROYAL OAK MI 49 M 81:39
20 2/26 261 ERIN FITZPATRICK IRW DETROIT MI 26 M 81:56
21 3/16 244 BRENT A KOLB CINCINNATI OH 24 M 82:04
22 2/32 125 KEN A KOVACS OREGON OH 45 M 82:07
23 4/16 26 GEOFFREY RINEHART OKEMOS MI 24 M 82:55
24 3/33 27 RON POORE MONROE MI 41 M 83:13
25 3/32 385 DAVID CRARY 47 M 83:22
26 8/24 409 JOHNNY STARLYTE 34 M 83:36
27 2/30 422 RICK ARMES 39 M 83:43
28 3/29 160 ANN LINDOW FRANKENMUTH MI 29 F 83:46
29 3/26 350 THOMAS BISHOP ANN ARBOR MI 28 M 84:03
30 4/33 407 CHUCK PENDERGRASS 40 M 84:18
31 5/16 56 JON COMEAU ANN ARBOR MI 23 M 84:52
32 3/30 61 KARL SHIJI CANTON MI 38 M 84:56
33 4/30 342 GERARD DONAKOWSKI ANN ARBOR MI 39 M 85:03
34 4/26 232 BRADLEY ZIGLER PLYMOUTH MI 29 M 85:23
35 9/24 80 SCOTT KRISCOVICH HUNTINGTON WOO MI 32 M 85:28
36 6/16 6 NATE STUART ANN ARBOR MI 21 M 85:47
37 10/24 88 DAVE WILSON NOVI MI 32 M 86:38
38 4/32 339 AL CAVALETTO WESTLAND MI 45 M 86:55
39 11/24 97 TOM BUITEWEG ANN ARBOR MI 34 M 87:15
40 5/32 113 DAVE LUCKHARDT YPSILANTI MI 47 M 87:22
41 1/4 24 JASEN AUSTGEN TECUMSEH MI 18 M 88:04
42 5/30 55 JOHN T LARIN ANN ARBOR MI 39 M 88:06
43 2/27 285 WILLIAM A HART FRANKENMUTH MI 50 M 88:16
44 6/30 256 TOM JONES FENTON MI 35 M 88:20
45 1/22 246 AMY WOLFGANG MARSHALL MI 31 F 88:56
46 12/24 415 TIM OSBURN 32 M 88:58
47 7/16 69 SCOTT A ALEXANDER LANSING MI 24 M 89:02
48 5/26 57 CRAIG DOLECKI LIVONIA MI 25 M 89:12
49 7/30 313 DOUGLAS P BAJOR ROYAL OAK MI 39 M 89:14
50 3/27 247 DON YEAGER GRAND RAPIDS MI 50 M 90:00
51 8/30 51 BRIAN DONNELLAN ANN ARBOR MI 36 M 90:01
52 1/20 85 WANDA GUNDERSON WHITMORE LAKE MI 40 F 90:12
53 6/26 23 KEVIN BUSHEY ANN ARBOR MI 28 M 90:25
54 5/33 223 DANIEL STALEY KINGSVILLE, ON 2E 44 M 90:30
55 13/24 373 PAUL E ROBBINS HOLLY MI 30 M 90:31
56 6/33 338 JEFF BARNETT ANN ARBOR MI 44 M 90:37
57 1/19 329 JULIE LAUER ANN ARBOR MI 23 F 90:42
58 6/32 192 BILL KUHN REDFORD MI 47 M 90:47
59 7/33 204 GARY PLANK LIVONIA MI 44 M 91:28
60 8/16 30 CORBY LAVERTY FARMINGTON MI 24 M 91:30
61 8/33 418 DEAN KOKKALES DEXTER MI 40 M 91:43
62 9/33 87 ROGER LUCKHARDT WESTLAND MI 43 M 91:44
63 7/32 140 BARRY NASH HARTLAND MI 47 M 91:52
64 8/32 72 JAMES E SCHOLL SALINE MI 45 M 91:59
65 9/30 322 BERND LEINAUVER EAST LANSING MI 39 M 92:16
66 10/30 71 BOB ALLEN NORTHVILLE MI 39 M 92:24
67 9/16 199 JOSEPH C MELLOR III ANN ARBOR MI 20 M 92:45
68 10/33 270 KENNETH CASTLE ANN ARBOR MI 40 M 92:55
69 4/27 378 DARRYL PARISH 52 M 92:58
70 14/24 193 TOM CALDWELL WHITMORE LAKE MI 33 M 93:09
71 11/30 187 STEVEN BRODA NORTHVILLE MI 37 M 93:25
72 9/32 290 KEVIN GALVIN PLYMOUTH MI 46 M 93:44
73 5/27 337 NEAL LITTLE ANN ARBOR MI 50 M 93:57
74 2/15 1 DAN GAMBLE ANN ARBOR MI 56 M 94:25
75 2/20 318 LISA WALHEIM-SEYMOUR DETROIT MI 37 F 94:31
76 6/27 12 PETER G NORDHOUSE ANN ARBOR MI 53 M 94:36
77 2/22 277 KAREN HUGHEY PERRYSBURG OH 33 F 94:40
78 12/30 306 RAY PACEK ST CLAIR SHORE MI 35 M 94:46
79 4/29 391 KASEY KIDD ANN ARBOR MI 28 F 95:04
80 2/19 5 JESSICA SECK ANN ARBOR MI 20 F 95:16
81 11/33 344 ALAN MARTENS HOLLAND MI 40 M 95:31
82 15/24 265 BRIAN QUINLAN ROSCOMMON MI 31 M 95:54
83 3/22 353 MELISSA STALEY 34 F 95:55
84 3/19 406 NATALIE SHEPHERD 21 F 96:11
85 13/30 354 MARK BEKHTER 37 M 97:00
86 7/27 2179 JIM YOUNG HOWELL MI 50 M 97:23
87 3/20 305 MARIE CAMPBELL DEXTER MI 35 F 97:24
88 10/32 239 JAMAES M STANLEY CANTON MI 48 M 97:26
89 3/15 352 DANIEL HENDREN 59 M 97:32
90 12/33 369 GARY SQUIRE 43 M 97:35
91 13/33 370 MICHAEL L SMITH 42 M 97:38
92 14/30 250 JOHN KROK SOUTH LYON MI 39 M 97:41
93 14/33 19 STEVE BOLLING ANN ARBOR MI 43 M 97:50
94 7/26 264 BRIAN ROYCE WIXOM MI 27 M 97:53
95 8/27 46 RAM KRISHNAN ANN ARBOR MI 52 M 97:55
96 8/26 167 JOE HARVEY LIVONIA MI 26 M 97:57
97 9/26 359 JAMES TERBRACK 26 M 98:01
98 4/15 291 NORMAN STANISZEWSKI WHITE LAKE MI 57 M 98:30
99 1/6 325 SARAH SHEPPARD ANN ARBOR MI 18 F 98:44
100 5/15 107 MICHAEL MOULD HOWELL MI 59 M 98:49
101 4/22 401 KELLY VANDEHAVE ANN ARBOR MI 30 F 98:50
102 11/32 108 STEVE JOCHMANS NORTHVILLE MI 48 M 98:50
103 15/33 255 BLAKE R JONES BRIGHTON MI 43 M 98:52
104 2/20 316 DOTTIE SPENCER-BEJES HOWELL MI 44 F 98:55
105 2/4 302 JUSTIN BRIDE ANN ARBOR MI 18 M 99:01
106 10/16 213 JOSH CALHOUN ANN ARBOR MI 20 M 99:01
107 10/26 142 MATT NASSIF FARMINGTON HIL MI 29 M 99:02
108 3/20 53 CHEONG HEE CHANG ANN ARBOR MI 44 F 99:04
109 5/29 206 KESURI PATEL FLINT MI 26 F 99:05
110 11/26 417 MICHAEL O'DONOHUE FARMINGTON HIL MI 26 M 99:06
111 11/16 311 SHANE BURSAE ANN ARBOR MI 21 M 99:22
112 3/4 396 JONATHON COOK 15 M 99:23
113 16/33 279 EVAN MORRISON ANN ARBOR MI 40 M 99:25
114 15/30 399 TOM YOUNG LIVONIA MI 37 M 99:32
115 16/24 395 MICHAEL MEISTER 33 M 99:42
116 9/27 408 MARK COUZENS 50 M 99:42
117 16/30 273 MARK RENICKER BRIGHTON MI 35 M 99:47
118 17/30 379 FRED SMITH 38 M 99:50
119 12/26 272 DONNIE O'BRIEN ANN ARBOR MI 27 M 99:53
120 13/26 335 DARRIN BARTLETT DEARBORN MI 29 M 99:59
121 4/20 343 PATRICIA L BALL ANN ARBRO MI 44 F 100:01
122 6/29 22 AMY ELWELL ANN ARBOR MI 27 F 100:06
123 17/24 328 BRAD DYKE ANN ARBOR MI 30 M 100:08
124 12/16 28 ANTHONY MUSALO BLOOMFIELD HIL MI 22 M 100:08
125 18/30 158 DENNIS FLAMME ANN ARBOR MI 39 M 100:09
126 10/27 155 TIM HINKLE FLINT MI 52 M 100:34
127 12/32 101 PHIL WADE BELLEVILLE MI 45 M 100:35
128 1/6 81 NINA BOVIO BRIGHTON MI 53 F 100:36
129 7/29 209 AUDREY WU ANN ARBOR MI 28 F 100:40
130 13/32 208 WAYNE SCHLOOP PLYMOUTH TWP MI 47 M 100:41
131 8/29 219 PAMELA SINDELAR WARREN MI 26 F 100:48
132 11/27 258 JAMES KIBBIE ANN ARBOR MI 50 M 101:02
133 4/20 100 LYNN PAPALAMBROS ANN ARBOR MI 39 F 101:05
134 4/19 298 JODI OSBURN SOUTH LYON MI 24 F 101:10
135 17/33 215 JOE THIMM NOVI MI 40 M 101:23
136 14/26 368 MICHAEL EVERETT BRIGHTON MI 28 M 101:30
137 15/26 150 JUSTIN GAROSI ANN ARBOR MI 29 M 101:39
138 9/29 365 LISA KELLY TOLEDO OH 27 F 101:44
139 19/30 310 RONALD ALBUCHER ANN ARBOR MI 35 M 101:56
140 18/33 123 LARRY SLAGELL HOWELL MI 41 M 102:06
141 1/8 413 MAGGY ZIDAR 49 F 102:08
142 20/30 94 WILLIAM MORAN LAKELAND MI 35 M 102:17
143 14/32 8 DENNIS WATSON ANN ARBOR MI 45 M 102:20
144 21/30 372 DAMON FUERI 37 M 102:28
145 6/15 169 BEN ALALOUF BLOOMFIELD HIL MI 57 M 102:35
146 19/33 17 RANDY MUSBACH CHELSEA MI 41 M 103:01
147 18/24 296 JOE JONES FARMINGTON HIL MI 31 M 103:19
148 5/20 124 DIANE M YANKOSKY HOMER MI 35 F 103:33
149 15/32 203 JACQUES GERMA ANN ARBOR MI 46 M 103:37
150 2/6 357 YAEL ZOHAR 18 F 103:39
151 16/26 50 ANUPAM NARULA DEXTER MI 26 M 103:52
152 16/32 164 RICHARD K SOLOMON DETROIT MI 46 M 103:58
153 17/26 416 GARRETT O'DONOHUE 27 M 103:59
154 12/27 33 GALE CRENSHAW MONROE MI 51 M 104:04
155 13/27 222 JOHN HEBERT BLOOMFIELD HIL MI 52 M 104:12
156 10/29 43 JENNIFER M SOBIESK ANN ARBOR MI 27 F 104:17
157 5/19 89 GINA PETRO ANN ARBOR MI 23 F 104:21
158 6/19 241 ELIZABETH HERR EAST LANSING MI 21 F 104:22
159 18/26 29 COREY KNIGHT CHELSEA MI 25 M 104:24
160 19/26 105 STEVE ROOT ANN ARBOR MI 29 M 104:29
161 11/29 131 LI LI LEUNG ANN ARBOR MI 25 F 104:34
162 20/26 132 JEFF SPRINGER ANN ARBOR MI 25 M 104:35
163 22/30 282 PAUL BARBER ALPENA MI 37 M 104:40
164 20/33 91 BRAD EMONS PLYMOUTH MI 44 M 104:43
165 17/32 121 RICK KUTCHINS ROYAL OAK MI 47 M 105:06
166 6/20 58 THERESA A CODY ANN ARBOR MI 35 F 105:31
167 18/32 136 KENNETH TACK BRIGHTON MI 49 M 105:43
168 21/33 189 DAN WILLIAMS HOMER MI 41 M 105:51
169 19/32 154 PHIL POORE CLINTON TWP MI 46 M 106:05
170 13/16 15 JUSTIN SARRACH CANTON MI 24 M 106:07
171 21/26 139 MICHAEL C HAYES DEARBORN MI 27 M 106:13
172 14/27 333 WILLIAM GARRITY ANN ARBOR MI 50 M 106:15
173 7/19 122 COLLEEN M DOHERTY STERLING HTS MI 23 F 106:16
174 8/19 238 SHAWN REISER ANN ARBOR MI 22 F 106:20
175 12/29 65 AMY ORKIN ANN ARBOR MI 26 F 106:22
176 22/26 394 GREG GOLLADAY ANN ARBOR MI 28 M 106:23
177 23/30 180 JOHN BYRNE DEARBORN MI 39 M 106:40
178 5/22 348 JO DARLINGTON FLINT 33 F 106:41
179 5/20 174 SUE HACHIGIAN PLTMOUTH MI 42 F 106:42
180 24/30 300 TONY DAY ANN ARBOR MI 36 M 106:43
181 23/26 347 MICHAEL ENGLESBE ANN ARBOR MI 28 M 106:45
182 2/8 176 CONSTANCE J DOUGHTY FARMINGTON HIL MI 46 F 107:02
183 20/32 9 ROBERT DOUVILLE ANN ARBOR MI 49 M 107:18
184 19/24 414 DAVID JOLING 30 M 107:21
185 15/27 284 TOM D RYAN FRANKENMUTH MI 50 M 107:21
186 6/20 117 JAN WISEMAN YPSILANTI MI 40 F 107:22
187 13/29 303 ELLEN LEE ANN ARBOR MI 28 F 107:50
188 24/26 304 MIKE SOLOMON ANN ARBOR MI 29 M 107:55
189 6/22 96 SHERRI BOYD DETROIT MI 30 F 108:04
190 1/2 214 CHRIS CAVAZOS BROWNSTOWN MI 14 M 108:05
191 7/22 182 AUDREY HAZELKAMP ANN ARBOR MI 32 F 108:10
192 25/30 183 TOM SEYFRIED ANN ARBOR MI 39 M 108:25
193 2/2 202 DANIEL SAFRONOFF TROY MI 14 M 108:25
194 22/33 114 JOSEPH A GUZIK WESTLAND MI 42 M 108:42
195 21/32 161 THOMAS R KUCZERA FLINT MI 45 M 108:44
196 8/22 62 KAREN WROBLEWSKI-TUN NEW HUDSON MI 33 F 108:47
197 3/8 278 ANDREA BELL TOLEDO OH 46 F 108:48
198 23/33 252 FREDERICK A SYNK TROY MI 43 M 109:07
199 14/29 361 YVONNE SHAMLEY 29 F 109:19
200 16/27 386 BILL ANDERSON 54 M 109:30
201 24/33 92 THOMAS SPAFFORD ANN ARBOR MI 41 M 110:17
202 7/20 295 SANDY SMITH FENTON MI 39 F 110:33
203 17/27 13 WARD NICHOLS ANN ARBOR DR MI 52 M 110:39
204 8/20 237 LYNN DEGRANDE HOLLY MI 38 F 111:06
205 9/20 330 CHRISTINE COLLOGNAN TOLEDO OH 35 F 111:12
206 10/20 405 LISA PORTT WHITE LAKE MI 38 F 111:19
207 11/20 312 LOEI BESTERVETT DEXTER MI 39 F 111:22
208 26/30 168 GEORGE LEE GRAND BLANC MI 39 M 111:22
209 9/22 390 JEANNE RIGGS ANN ARBOR MI 33 F 111:24
210 22/32 14 JIM WALSH ANN ARBOR MI 46 M 111:25
211 10/22 381 DESIREE SEAWARD 31 F 111:30
212 20/24 380 GEORGE SEAWARD 30 M 111:41
213 7/20 175 SYLVIA MEDLEN ORTONVILLE MI 41 F 111:41
214 12/20 412 BARB WEHRLE 39 F 111:48
215 18/27 166 A. GLENN PATON PERRYSBURG OH 51 M 111:49
216 3/6 172 JENNIFER MOSS BRIGHTON MI 18 F 111:50
217 9/19 181 AMY HYTTINEN ANN ARBOR MI 24 F 111:54
218 10/19 259 ELIZABETH KUTCIPAL ANN ARBOR MI 22 F 111:57
219 15/29 314 SALLY KACZPERSKI ROYAL OAK MI 29 F 111:57
220 11/19 194 SARAH ISAACSON ANN ARBO MI 22 F 112:27
221 11/22 242 SHARI REINHOLT GRAND RAPIDS MI 31 F 112:34
222 7/15 289 JIM SJOSTROM FENTON MI 56 M 112:46
223 23/32 165 FRANCIS URBIEL DETROIT MI 46 M 113:09
224 13/20 25 JILL JOHNSON PLYMOUTH MI 38 F 113:12
225 19/27 112 WILDCAT DREW REDFORD MI 51 M 113:13
226 27/30 317 STEVE GRADWOHL ANN ARBOR MI 37 M 113:24
227 28/30 251 OREN SAGHER ANN ARBOR MI 35 M 113:41
228 2/6 118 JANET TIBBETTS YPSILANTI MI 50 F 113:41
229 20/27 109 MICHAEL RILEY PLYMOUTH MI 52 M 113:49
230 21/27 355 ROBERT AXFORD 53 M 113:49
231 24/32 402 JIM FORD 46 M 114:07
232 8/15 104 PHIL MEYERS ANN ARBOR MI 58 M 114:10
233 8/20 234 ANTONIA VIVIAN ROCHESTER HILL MI 41 F 114:14
234 12/19 196 JULIA SOCIN TIPTON MI 23 F 114:15
235 14/20 331 LISA LOVE W. BLOOMFIELD MI 35 F 114:19
236 12/22 360 CHRISTINE COLEMAN BELLEVILLE MI 32 F 114:24
237 25/33 228 STAN URBIEL DETROIT MI 44 M 114:31
238 9/15 34 RICHARD C VILE, JR DEXTER MI 55 M 114:47
239 10/15 141 RONALD MARIANETTI NOVI MI 58 M 114:59
240 3/6 159 KATHLEEN A MORSE LINDEN MI 53 F 115:21
241 13/22 231 PAM BRACKROG NORTHVILLE TWP MI 33 F 115:30
242 16/29 294 AMY HOKE TAYLOR MI 29 F 115:32
243 14/22 216 LISA BURGESS 850 YPSILANTI MI 34 F 115:33
244 15/20 341 MARIE ELLEN MCKENNA ANN ARBOR MI 35 F 115:36
245 17/29 212 WENDY MARIN CANTON MI 28 F 115:36
246 21/24 106 JAMES ROBERTSON PINCKNEY MI 32 M 115:40
247 9/20 38 MARILYN S BRADFORD HARTLEND MI 41 F 115:42
248 22/27 70 RYOJI KATSUMATA ANN ARBOR MI 52 M 115:45
249 25/32 308 RON LINDGREN ANN ARBOR MI 46 M 115:48
250 22/24 74 NORMAN CHIADO ORTONVILLE MI 32 M 116:00
251 18/29 75 PATRICIA MCALISTER HARRISON TWP MI 27 F 116:28
252 23/27 16 MICHEL BERNY YPSILANTI MI 51 M 116:29
253 26/32 147 ART MACKIE BELLEVILLE MI 49 M 116:34
254 23/24 254 JIM BARTOLOTTO ANN ARBOR MI 33 M 117:00
255 13/19 366 LAURA BIRNBRYER ANN ARBOR MI 21 F 117:25
256 14/16 362 KENNETH TAYLOR 23 M 117:30
257 24/27 198 DAN RUSECKI DEARBORN MI 52 M 117:31
258 26/33 275 MICHAEL TUCKER BEVERLY HILLS MI 40 M 117:45
259 1/2 188 HUGH G SWEENEY, JR NOVI MI 68 M 117:47
260 4/6 397 DAWN PICKELO NEW HUDSON MI 19 F 117:54
261 19/29 179 JENNIFER GRAF YPSILANTI MI 25 F 117:58
262 16/20 186 SOOK HAN ANN ARBOR MI 35 F 118:12
263 14/19 127 DIANA JAN ANN ARBOR MI 20 F 118:15
264 1/5 201 JERRY WOLBERG HUNTINGTON WOO MI 63 M 118:35
265 27/33 229 DONALD RANONI IMLAY CITY MI 44 M 118:38
266 27/32 226 STANLEY CLEVELAND SOUTHFIELD MI 47 M 118:48
267 28/32 293 FLOYD DISBROW WESTLAND MI 47 M 118:54
268 24/24 367 THOMAS J CIESLAK DEARBORN HTS MI 30 M 118:57
269 15/19 420 ERIN MCKEAN 22 F 118:58
270 28/33 171 SCOTT F MOSS BRIGHTON MI 44 M 119:27
271 29/32 419 JAMES K HACK 48 M 119:49
272 4/6 2308 NELDA MERCER ANN ARBOR MI 50 F 120:06
273 4/8 148 JAN FORD BELLEVILLE MI 47 F 120:07
274 16/19 421 KATRINA RIEFIIN ANN ARBOR MI 23 F 120:31
275 30/32 130 GEORGE TROIA ROMULUS MI 47 M 120:32
276 5/6 133 FRANCESCA MUELLER ANN ARBOR MI 19 F 120:39
277 17/19 116 MACKENZIE REICHBACH ANN ARBOR MI 21 F 120:40
278 11/15 384 SHELDON JOHNSON 56 M 121:06
279 29/33 82 BRAD KRAUZOWICZ CANTON MI 42 M 121:09
280 10/20 220 MEG SENG ANN ARBOR MI 40 F 121:23
281 17/20 211 DONNA DONNELLY BLIIMFIELD HIL MI 37 F 121:23
282 29/30 271 BOB TURNER CANTON MI 37 M 121:31
283 2/5 269 KEN ISHERWOOD HARPER WOODS MI 64 M 121:40
284 30/33 268 DENNIS W LOVEJOY GRAND BLANC MI 42 M 122:06
285 20/29 63 JUDY TUNDO-PUTTI ANN ARBOR MI 29 F 122:12
286 21/29 2058 KATYE ABRAMSON TROY MI 26 F 122:25
287 25/27 31 JAMES LANNEN ANN ARBOR MI 54 M 122:49
288 30/30 349 STEVEN SCHAFER FLINT 36 M 123:16
289 6/6 149 STEPHANIE BROWN ANN ARBOR MI 18 F 123:23
290 11/20 102 SUE WADE BELLEVILLE MI 44 F 123:37
291 22/29 170 TRICIA GROCE WESTLAND MI 29 F 124:09
292 31/32 90 JAMES MCCOSKY LIVONIA MI 47 M 124:21
293 15/16 297 JASON WILLIAMS SOUTH LYON MI 24 M 124:57
294 12/20 404 ROSE MONTGOMERY 41 F 125:00
295 23/29 45 LARA SHALOV ANN ARBOR MI 26 F 125:07
296 13/20 281 SUSAN LIBEY STERLING HTS MI 42 F 125:29
297 24/29 319 JENNIFER CLARK YPSILANTI MI 27 F 125:49
298 1/5 286 DAGNIJA SCHMIDT GRAND LEDGE MI 58 F 125:53
299 5/8 178 BEVERLY A GOLEC FARMINGTON HIL MI 48 F 126:04
300 25/29 280 ELIZABETH JAREMA NORTHVILLE MI 29 F 126:04
301 12/15 287 GILBERT SCHMIDT GRAND LEDGE MI 56 M 127:41
302 15/22 39 AMY MAES HARTLAND MI 31 F 127:56
303 3/5 7 REN FARLEY NEW YORK NY 61 M 128:00
304 18/20 382 LANDI HELLER ROYAL OAK MI 38 F 128:02
305 13/15 195 RICHARD LEVY DEARBORN HTS MI 56 M 128:46
306 26/29 218 MARIAN GROCE YPSILANTI MI 27 F 129:06
307 18/19 245 ELIZABETH F KEREN CINCINNATI OH 24 F 129:24
308 27/29 376 ELIZABETH YAGER 29 F 129:36
309 25/26 377 ERIC EDER 27 M 129:37
310 16/22 197 CHERYL POLAKAWSKI DEARBORN MI 30 F 131:01
311 19/20 68 CINDY P CARTER YPSILANTI MI 39 F 131:16
312 14/15 423 MARK SEBALD 56 M 131:40
313 26/26 358 DAN HOWELL SOUTH LYON MI 25 M 132:19
314 14/20 120 DENISE KUTCHINS ROYAL OAK MI 43 F 132:50
315 28/29 95 MAIJA PAREIZS CLINTON TWP MI 26 F 132:52
316 17/22 93 JEANNETTE RAINES SOUTHGATE MI 34 F 133:00
317 2/5 235 ANN MAC ARTHUR WOLVERINE LAKE MI 56 F 133:02
318 3/5 230 NANCY TEEL FLINT I4 56 F 133:10
319 18/22 387 NATALIE OLINGHOUSE DEXTER MI 32 F 133:31
320 6/8 403 KATHY RUTHERFORD 48 F 134:04
321 1/1 110 SANDRA SOMERS NEW BOSTON MI 61 F 134:05
322 29/29 400 MOLLY MCUIRE CHELSEA MI 28 F 134:07
323 19/19 257 TINA MADEJ FARMINGTON HIL MI 21 F 134:37
324 7/8 18 ELLY WAGNER ANN ARBOR MI 49 F 134:40
325 31/33 79 DON RUARK CANTON MI 42 M 135:32
326 15/20 336 GAIL SOLWAY LITTLE ANN ARBOR MI 41 F 135:37
327 32/33 153 FRANKLIN CORDTS SOUTHGATE MI 43 M 135:48
328 1/1 205 JOSEPH YURICH WAYNE MI 70 M 137:11
329 16/20 54 MELODY A REIFEL CHELSEA MI 42 F 137:31
330 19/22 2041 DAWN M COWHY EMMETT MI 30 F 137:32
331 4/5 248 BETTY K LATHROP JACKSON MI 55 F 137:54
332 4/5 332 HONG COOK GROSSE POINTE MI 60 M 138:52
333 17/20 156 BRENDA MURPHY TAYLOR MI 43 F 139:28
334 26/27 157 GAVAN WILLIAMS DETROIT MI 52 M 139:30
335 20/22 98 SHELLEY TESSMER ANN ARBOR MI 32 F 141:04
336 21/22 177 JANET OWENS-GRILLO ANN ARBOR MI 31 F 141:36
337 16/16 21 MICHAEL J DAVIS BERKLEY MI 23 M 143:23
338 33/33 119 BRUCE D ERICSON BEVERLY HILLS MI 43 M 143:53
339 15/15 11 ART MCCAFFERTY YPSILANTI MI 58 M 145:55
340 5/6 10 JENNIE MCCAFFERTY YPSILANTI MI 52 F 145:56
341 18/20 321 ANN LENCHE HOLLY MI 42 F 146:14
342 27/27 44 MARLIN SHORT WAUSEON OH 50 M 146:49
343 6/6 389 MARY ANN FLYNN 50 F 148:29
344 32/32 320 GREGORY GIBBS FLINT MI 47 M 148:30
345 5/5 67 ROBERT LITTKY FARMINGTON HIL MI 64 M 150:17
346 5/5 315 DEANNA A BEYER ANN ARBOR MI 55 F 150:42
347 22/22 392 A. M. BAILEY ROYAL OAK MI 32 F 151:31
348 19/20 388 PAMULA PHELPS 42 F 151:34
349 4/4 393 JOE BARWIN HAZEL PARK MI 15 M 153:04
350 2/2 383 BOB KIESS 69 M 153:11