OTSEGO READY OR NOT 5K

back to results

Aug. 1, 2009

OTSEGO READY OR NOT 5K
OTSEGO, MICHIGAN
Provided by Mac Sports Timing


OTSEGO READY OR NOT 5K
OTSEGO, MICHIGAN
AUGUST 1, 2009

--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 173 Tommy Brinn 19 M Otsego MI 15:53 5:07
2 265 Ben Jacobs 19 M Three Rivers MI 16:16 5:14
3 319 Dusty Prescott 20 M Wayland MI 16:24 5:17
4 227 Andrew Reidsma 17 M Wyoming MI 16:27 5:18
5 175 Kenneth Brooks 28 M Portage MI 16:28 5:18
6 318 Rafe Nelson 19 M Wayland MI 16:33 5:20
7 264 Kevin Rook 23 M Plainwell MI 16:35 5:21
8 216 Brendan Molony 17 M Kalamazoo MI 16:45 5:24
9 249 Jimmy Webber 26 M Otsego MI 16:51 5:26
10 290 Brian Reynolds 21 M Kalamazoo MI 17:00 5:29
11 205 Josh Kersjes 15 M Grand Rapids MI 17:16 5:34
12 171 Trevor Brinn 17 M Otsego MI 17:28 5:38
13 228 Simon Reidsma 15 M Wyoming MI 17:34 5:40
14 230 Joe Reitz 46 M Schoolcraft MI 17:39 5:41
15 258 Justin Schwartz 17 M Kalamazoo MI 17:43 5:42
16 285 Thomas Meeker 15 M Mattawan MI 17:48 5:44
17 185 Matthew Darnell 17 M Otsego MI 17:51 5:45
18 293 Nick Rendon 17 M Delton MI 18:13 5:52
19 277 Robby Haas 19 M Plainwell MI 18:15 5:53
20 195 Bryan Harvey 15 M Otsego MI 18:20 5:54
21 245 Grant Webber 16 M Otsego MI 18:21 5:55
22 294 Brandon Humphreys 17 M Plainwell MI 18:23 5:55
23 177 Huns Brown 28 M Vicksburg MI 18:28 5:57
24 218 Hannah Norton 27 F Union City MI 18:31 5:58
25 194 Chad Harvey 18 M Otsego MI 18:45 6:03
26 169 Michael Brecker 15 M Grand Rapids MI 18:51 6:04
27 239 Laurens Tenkate 47 M Wyoming MI 19:08 6:10
28 273 Michael Flory 16 M Paw Paw MI 19:12 6:11
29 224 Tim Powers 42 M Otsego MI 19:12 6:11
30 203 Joe Hulsebus 45 M Kalamazoo MI 19:13 6:11
31 266 David Foura 19 M Three Rivers MI 19:20 6:14
32 212 Greg Little 47 M Gobles MI 19:25 6:15
33 229 Eric Reidsma 47 M Wyoming MI 19:30 6:17
34 261 Taylor Smith 16 F Kalamazoo MI 19:40 6:20
35 206 Dan Kersjes 47 M Grand Rapids MI 19:42 6:21
36 233 Tim Sochor 44 M Kalamazoo MI 19:47 6:22
37 178 Michael Bush 15 M Otsego MI 19:49 6:23
38 198 Andy Hirzel 49 M Kalamazoo MI 19:49 6:23
39 280 Robert Poznanski 49 M Kalamazoo MI 19:57 6:26
40 262 Eric Stelzer 15 M Otsego MI 20:12 6:31
41 288 Julia Slesinski 17 F Kalamazoo MI 20:29 6:36
42 238 Paige Sutcliffe 15 F Paw Paw MI 20:37 6:38
43 320 Daniel Launt 38 M Plainwell MI 20:45 6:41
44 336 Dale Artis 0 M Otsego MI 20:56 6:44
45 189 Kayla David 14 F Otsego MI 21:05 6:48
46 272 Dustin Olmstead 14 M Bellevue MI 21:06 6:48
47 231 Seth Rose 15 M Otsego MI 21:07 6:48
48 267 Andrew Rylaarsdam 14 M Grandville MI 21:07 6:48
49 170 Chauncey Brinn 51 M Otsego MI 21:23 6:53
50 207 Carla Koretsky 37 F Kalamazoo MI 21:26 6:54

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com

Page 2
OTSEGO READY OR NOT 5K
OTSEGO, MICHIGAN
AUGUST 1, 2009

--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
51 314 Bonnie Sexton 42 F Mattawan MI 21:31 6:56
52 274 Russell Bertch 53 M Otsego MI 21:38 6:58
53 299 Kannan Hoffman 15 M Plainwell MI 21:42 6:59
54 208 Paige Koshar 13 F Kalamazoo MI 21:49 7:02
55 284 Tim Meeker 44 M Mattawan MI 21:56 7:04
56 271 Alec Whitehead 17 M Battle Creek MI 21:59 7:05
57 289 Rob Crane 50 M Fennville MI 22:13 7:10
58 275 Addie Drillock 18 F Kalamazoo MI 22:15 7:10
59 298 Tj Berridge 18 M Martin MI 22:40 7:18
60 183 John Corak 17 M Kalamazoo MI 22:41 7:18
61 196 Alex Hess 16 M Kalamazoo MI 22:42 7:19
62 279 Celestine Schwartz 14 F Mattawan MI 22:43 7:19
63 176 Darla Brown 45 F Allegan MI 22:54 7:23
64 263 Duane Scott 40 M Otsego MI 23:01 7:25
65 179 Emily Bushouse 25 F Otsego MI 23:05 7:26
66 332 Richard Martinovich 54 M Kalamazoo MI 23:11 7:28
67 243 Lisa Verwys 24 F Kalamazoo MI 23:16 7:30
68 250 Steven Yankoviak 19 M Otsego MI 23:19 7:31
69 315 Michael Sexton 14 M Mattawan MI 23:20 7:31
70 246 Celeste Webber 15 F Otsego MI 23:37 7:36
71 174 Rhea Brocklehurst 31 F Kalamazoo MI 23:49 7:40
72 237 Mike St. Clair 54 M Richland MI 23:52 7:41
73 269 Tyler Bonney 14 M Ceresco MI 24:20 7:50
74 202 Chaz Hook 11 M Kalamazoo MI 24:20 7:50
75 214 Elena Mellen 30 F Plainwell MI 24:23 7:51
76 287 Sue White-Sutton 59 F Plainwell MI 24:31 7:54
77 204 Marie Hutchins 30 F Kalamazoo MI 24:32 7:54
78 199 Mina Hirzel 16 F Kalamazoo MI 24:33 7:54
79 291 Yiva Elhammer 18 F Kalamazoo MI 24:35 7:55
80 190 Sherri Dutton 46 F Otsego MI 24:41 7:57
81 247 Jim Webber 52 M Otsego MI 24:42 7:57
82 200 Maria Hoffman 18 F Otsego MI 24:50 8:00
83 268 Blaire Olmstead 37 M Bellevue MI 24:54 8:01
84 324 Allie Lenkart 17 F Mattawan MI 24:59 8:03
85 296 Chris Curry 44 M Martin MI 25:07 8:06
86 210 Charles Kroll 28 M Grand Rapids MI 25:24 8:11
87 248 Reid Webber 22 M Otsego MI 25:26 8:12
88 209 Cathie Koshar 42 F Kalamazoo MI 25:27 8:12
89 316 Steven Sexton 12 M Mattawan MI 25:34 8:14
90 221 Christie Pierce 37 F Allegan MI 25:35 8:14
91 201 Karen Hook 38 F Kalamazoo MI 25:50 8:19
92 240 Sarah Tibble 16 F Kalamazoo MI 25:55 8:21
93 241 Tom Tibble 49 M Kalamazoo MI 25:56 8:21
94 281 Lindsey Dopheide 14 F Lawton MI 26:20 8:29
95 278 Jan Reidsma 44 F Wyoming MI 26:30 8:32
96 182 Cindy Comer 54 F Vicksburg MI 26:37 8:34
97 270 Jacob Huff 13 M Battle Creek MI 26:48 8:38
98 326 Daniel Martinez 23 M Kalamazoo MI 26:54 8:40
99 259 Alex Weeldreyer 16 F Kalamazoo MI 26:54 8:40
100 330 Ryan Sunnerville 25 M Paw Paw MI 27:07 8:44

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com

Page 3
OTSEGO READY OR NOT 5K
OTSEGO, MICHIGAN
AUGUST 1, 2009

--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
101 295 Hayden Durham 18 M Delton MI 27:09 8:45
102 191 Michael Dutton 46 M Otsego MI 27:11 8:45
103 297 Courtney Curry 17 F Martin MI 27:29 8:51
104 222 Jessica Powers 10 F Otsego MI 27:43 8:55
105 325 Kirk Myers 9 M Manistee MI 27:48 8:57
106 242 Sherrie Town 45 F Otsego MI 27:51 8:58
107 323 Samantha Pollee 16 F Mattawan MI 27:58 9:00
108 327 Meghan Molony 19 F Kalamazoo MI 28:03 9:02
109 236 Meagan Sommerfield 23 F Schoolcraft MI 28:11 9:05
110 244 Kristy Warner 41 F Allegan MI 28:13 9:05
111 197 Maurice Hicks 56 M Allegan MI 28:16 9:06
112 184 Scott Corrie 29 M Portage MI 28:26 9:10
113 223 Veronica Powers 10 F Otsego MI 28:32 9:11
114 235 Pam Sommerfield 48 F Schoolcraft MI 29:05 9:22
115 234 Jeff Sommerfield 48 M Schoolcraft MI 29:20 9:27
116 313 Jim McIntosh 58 M Galesburg MI 29:26 9:29
117 321 Aundria Sunnerville 26 F Paw Paw MI 29:41 9:34
118 328 Kalie Ellinger 14 F Otsego MI 29:41 9:34
119 337 Kristine Kling 40 F Portage MI 29:48 9:36
120 167 Colleen Ackerman 26 F Kalamazoo MI 29:49 9:36
121 220 Danica Pallett 9 F Martin MI 31:06 10:01
122 219 Eri Okada 38 F Otsego MI 31:11 10:03
123 232 Debbie Smith 46 F Allegan MI 31:25 10:07
124 217 Brian Molony 49 M Kalamazoo MI 31:38 10:11
125 322 Al Hoffman 49 M Otsego MI 32:25 10:27
126 331 Lorie Cook 41 F Otsego MI 32:56 10:37
127 172 Jan Brinn 46 F Otsego MI 33:00 10:38
128 283 Teri Koretsky 65 F Kalamazoo MI 33:01 10:38
129 292 Don Reynolds 0 M Kalamazoo MI 33:39 10:50
130 286 Don Towne 36 M Allegan MI 33:40 10:50
131 329 Sydney Anderson 9 F Otsego MI 36:56 11:54
132 260 Carly Anderson 14 F Otsego MI 36:57 11:54
133 186 Maggie Darnell 14 F Otsego MI 36:57 11:54
134 215 Michelle Meyer 36 F Schoolcraft MI 37:58 12:14
135 188 Janie Darnell 50 F Otsego MI 39:05 12:35
136 187 Bill Darnell 45 M Otsego MI 39:07 12:36
137 282 Laura Tooker 34 F Allegan MI 48:35 15:39
138 168 Janet Bishop 45 F Mattawan MI 52:10 16:48
139 276 Heather Erbe 35 F Kalamazoo MI 52:10 16:48
140 180 Linda Bushouse 58 F Otsego MI 56:14 18:06
141 181 Dan Bushouse 57 M Otsego MI 56:14 18:06
142 335 John Artis 43 M Kalamazoo MI 1:01:00 19:38
143 334 Mary Artis 64 F Otsego MI 1:01:01 19:39
144 333 Larry Artis 65 M Otsego MI 1:01:02 19:39

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com





OTSEGO READY OR NOT 5K
OTSEGO, MICHIGAN
AUGUST 1, 2009

5K RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Tommy Brinn 19 M Otsego MI 15:53 5:07

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 24 Hannah Norton 27 F Union City MI 18:31 5:58

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 12 & Under Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 74 Chaz Hook 11 M Kalamazoo MI 24:20 7:50
2 89 Steven Sexton 12 M Mattawan MI 25:34 8:14
3 105 Kirk Myers 9 M Manistee MI 27:48 8:57

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 12 & Under Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 104 Jessica Powers 10 F Otsego MI 27:43 8:55
2 113 Veronica Powers 10 F Otsego MI 28:32 9:11
3 121 Danica Pallett 9 F Martin MI 31:06 10:01
4 131 Sydney Anderson 9 F Otsego MI 36:56 11:54

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 13 - 18 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 4 Andrew Reidsma 17 M Wyoming MI 16:27 5:18
2 8 Brendan Molony 17 M Kalamazoo MI 16:45 5:24
3 11 Josh Kersjes 15 M Grand Rapids MI 17:16 5:34
4 12 Trevor Brinn 17 M Otsego MI 17:28 5:38
5 13 Simon Reidsma 15 M Wyoming MI 17:34 5:40
6 15 Justin Schwartz 17 M Kalamazoo MI 17:43 5:42
7 16 Thomas Meeker 15 M Mattawan MI 17:48 5:44
8 17 Matthew Darnell 17 M Otsego MI 17:51 5:45
9 18 Nick Rendon 17 M Delton MI 18:13 5:52
10 20 Bryan Harvey 15 M Otsego MI 18:20 5:54
11 21 Grant Webber 16 M Otsego MI 18:21 5:55
12 22 Brandon Humphreys 17 M Plainwell MI 18:23 5:55
13 25 Chad Harvey 18 M Otsego MI 18:45 6:03
14 26 Michael Brecker 15 M Grand Rapids MI 18:51 6:04
15 28 Michael Flory 16 M Paw Paw MI 19:12 6:11
16 37 Michael Bush 15 M Otsego MI 19:49 6:23
17 40 Eric Stelzer 15 M Otsego MI 20:12 6:31
18 46 Dustin Olmstead 14 M Bellevue MI 21:06 6:48
19 47 Seth Rose 15 M Otsego MI 21:07 6:48
20 48 Andrew Rylaarsdam 14 M Grandville MI 21:07 6:48
21 53 Kannan Hoffman 15 M Plainwell MI 21:42 6:59
22 56 Alec Whitehead 17 M Battle Creek MI 21:59 7:05
23 59 Tj Berridge 18 M Martin MI 22:40 7:18
24 60 John Corak 17 M Kalamazoo MI 22:41 7:18
25 61 Alex Hess 16 M Kalamazoo MI 22:42 7:19
26 69 Michael Sexton 14 M Mattawan MI 23:20 7:31
27 73 Tyler Bonney 14 M Ceresco MI 24:20 7:50
28 97 Jacob Huff 13 M Battle Creek MI 26:48 8:38
29 101 Hayden Durham 18 M Delton MI 27:09 8:45

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 13 - 18 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 34 Taylor Smith 16 F Kalamazoo MI 19:40 6:20
2 41 Julia Slesinski 17 F Kalamazoo MI 20:29 6:36
3 42 Paige Sutcliffe 15 F Paw Paw MI 20:37 6:38
4 45 Kayla David 14 F Otsego MI 21:05 6:48
5 54 Paige Koshar 13 F Kalamazoo MI 21:49 7:02
6 58 Addie Drillock 18 F Kalamazoo MI 22:15 7:10
7 62 Celestine Schwartz 14 F Mattawan MI 22:43 7:19
8 70 Celeste Webber 15 F Otsego MI 23:37 7:36
9 78 Mina Hirzel 16 F Kalamazoo MI 24:33 7:54
10 79 Yiva Elhammer 18 F Kalamazoo MI 24:35 7:55
11 82 Maria Hoffman 18 F Otsego MI 24:50 8:00
12 84 Allie Lenkart 17 F Mattawan MI 24:59 8:03
13 92 Sarah Tibble 16 F Kalamazoo MI 25:55 8:21
14 94 Lindsey Dopheide 14 F Lawton MI 26:20 8:29
15 99 Alex Weeldreyer 16 F Kalamazoo MI 26:54 8:40
16 103 Courtney Curry 17 F Martin MI 27:29 8:51
17 107 Samantha Pollee 16 F Mattawan MI 27:58 9:00
18 118 Kalie Ellinger 14 F Otsego MI 29:41 9:34
19 132 Carly Anderson 14 F Otsego MI 36:57 11:54
20 133 Maggie Darnell 14 F Otsego MI 36:57 11:54

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 19 - 25 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Ben Jacobs 19 M Three Rivers MI 16:16 5:14
2 3 Dusty Prescott 20 M Wayland MI 16:24 5:17
3 6 Rafe Nelson 19 M Wayland MI 16:33 5:20
4 7 Kevin Rook 23 M Plainwell MI 16:35 5:21
5 10 Brian Reynolds 21 M Kalamazoo MI 17:00 5:29
6 19 Robby Haas 19 M Plainwell MI 18:15 5:53
7 31 David Foura 19 M Three Rivers MI 19:20 6:14
8 68 Steven Yankoviak 19 M Otsego MI 23:19 7:31
9 87 Reid Webber 22 M Otsego MI 25:26 8:12
10 98 Daniel Martinez 23 M Kalamazoo MI 26:54 8:40
11 100 Ryan Sunnerville 25 M Paw Paw MI 27:07 8:44

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 19 - 25 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 65 Emily Bushouse 25 F Otsego MI 23:05 7:26
2 67 Lisa Verwys 24 F Kalamazoo MI 23:16 7:30
3 108 Meghan Molony 19 F Kalamazoo MI 28:03 9:02
4 109 Meagan Sommerfield 23 F Schoolcraft MI 28:11 9:05

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 26 - 35 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 5 Kenneth Brooks 28 M Portage MI 16:28 5:18
2 9 Jimmy Webber 26 M Otsego MI 16:51 5:26
3 23 Huns Brown 28 M Vicksburg MI 18:28 5:57
4 86 Charles Kroll 28 M Grand Rapids MI 25:24 8:11
5 112 Scott Corrie 29 M Portage MI 28:26 9:10

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 26 - 35 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 71 Rhea Brocklehurst 31 F Kalamazoo MI 23:49 7:40
2 75 Elena Mellen 30 F Plainwell MI 24:23 7:51
3 77 Marie Hutchins 30 F Kalamazoo MI 24:32 7:54
4 117 Aundria Sunnerville 26 F Paw Paw MI 29:41 9:34
5 120 Colleen Ackerman 26 F Kalamazoo MI 29:49 9:36
6 137 Laura Tooker 34 F Allegan MI 48:35 15:39
7 139 Heather Erbe 35 F Kalamazoo MI 52:10 16:48

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 36 - 45 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 29 Tim Powers 42 M Otsego MI 19:12 6:11
2 30 Joe Hulsebus 45 M Kalamazoo MI 19:13 6:11
3 36 Tim Sochor 44 M Kalamazoo MI 19:47 6:22
4 43 Daniel Launt 38 M Plainwell MI 20:45 6:41
5 55 Tim Meeker 44 M Mattawan MI 21:56 7:04
6 64 Duane Scott 40 M Otsego MI 23:01 7:25
7 83 Blaire Olmstead 37 M Bellevue MI 24:54 8:01
8 85 Chris Curry 44 M Martin MI 25:07 8:06
9 130 Don Towne 36 M Allegan MI 33:40 10:50
10 136 Bill Darnell 45 M Otsego MI 39:07 12:36
11 142 John Artis 43 M Kalamazoo MI 1:01:00 19:38

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 36 - 45 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 50 Carla Koretsky 37 F Kalamazoo MI 21:26 6:54
2 51 Bonnie Sexton 42 F Mattawan MI 21:31 6:56
3 63 Darla Brown 45 F Allegan MI 22:54 7:23
4 88 Cathie Koshar 42 F Kalamazoo MI 25:27 8:12
5 90 Christie Pierce 37 F Allegan MI 25:35 8:14
6 91 Karen Hook 38 F Kalamazoo MI 25:50 8:19
7 95 Jan Reidsma 44 F Wyoming MI 26:30 8:32
8 106 Sherrie Town 45 F Otsego MI 27:51 8:58
9 110 Kristy Warner 41 F Allegan MI 28:13 9:05
10 119 Kristine Kling 40 F Portage MI 29:48 9:36
11 122 Eri Okada 38 F Otsego MI 31:11 10:03
12 126 Lorie Cook 41 F Otsego MI 32:56 10:37
13 134 Michelle Meyer 36 F Schoolcraft MI 37:58 12:14
14 138 Janet Bishop 45 F Mattawan MI 52:10 16:48

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 46 - 55 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 14 Joe Reitz 46 M Schoolcraft MI 17:39 5:41
2 27 Laurens Tenkate 47 M Wyoming MI 19:08 6:10
3 32 Greg Little 47 M Gobles MI 19:25 6:15
4 33 Eric Reidsma 47 M Wyoming MI 19:30 6:17
5 35 Dan Kersjes 47 M Grand Rapids MI 19:42 6:21
6 38 Andy Hirzel 49 M Kalamazoo MI 19:49 6:23
7 39 Robert Poznanski 49 M Kalamazoo MI 19:57 6:26
8 49 Chauncey Brinn 51 M Otsego MI 21:23 6:53
9 52 Russell Bertch 53 M Otsego MI 21:38 6:58
10 57 Rob Crane 50 M Fennville MI 22:13 7:10
11 66 Richard Martinovich 54 M Kalamazoo MI 23:11 7:28
12 72 Mike St. Clair 54 M Richland MI 23:52 7:41
13 81 Jim Webber 52 M Otsego MI 24:42 7:57
14 93 Tom Tibble 49 M Kalamazoo MI 25:56 8:21
15 102 Michael Dutton 46 M Otsego MI 27:11 8:45
16 115 Jeff Sommerfield 48 M Schoolcraft MI 29:20 9:27
17 124 Brian Molony 49 M Kalamazoo MI 31:38 10:11
18 125 Al Hoffman 49 M Otsego MI 32:25 10:27

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 46 - 55 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 80 Sherri Dutton 46 F Otsego MI 24:41 7:57
2 96 Cindy Comer 54 F Vicksburg MI 26:37 8:34
3 114 Pam Sommerfield 48 F Schoolcraft MI 29:05 9:22
4 123 Debbie Smith 46 F Allegan MI 31:25 10:07
5 127 Jan Brinn 46 F Otsego MI 33:00 10:38
6 135 Janie Darnell 50 F Otsego MI 39:05 12:35

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 56 & Over Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 111 Maurice Hicks 56 M Allegan MI 28:16 9:06
2 116 Jim McIntosh 58 M Galesburg MI 29:26 9:29
3 141 Dan Bushouse 57 M Otsego MI 56:14 18:06
4 144 Larry Artis 65 M Otsego MI 1:01:02 19:39

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 56 & Over Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 76 Sue White-Sutton 59 F Plainwell MI 24:31 7:54
2 128 Teri Koretsky 65 F Kalamazoo MI 33:01 10:38
3 140 Linda Bushouse 58 F Otsego MI 56:14 18:06
4 143 Mary Artis 64 F Otsego MI 1:01:01 19:39


OTSEGO, MICHIGAN
Provided by Mac Sports Timing