Mt. Morris Poker Challenge

back to results

Aug. 1, 2009

Mt. Morris Poker Challenge
Mt. Morris, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


12K RUN AGE-GROUP RESULTS
2009 MT MORRIS POKER CHALLENGE
MT MORRIS, MI
8/01/2009

Scored by Gault Race Management


MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Kreg Hatfield Flint 31 43:57 5:54

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 Carrie Gould Hatfield Flint 31 48:08 6:28

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 50 46:35 6:15

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 Kathy Snyder Flushing 45 50:53 6:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 54 Sydnee Reid Lake Orion 12 1:13:27 9:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 46 Hunter Reid Lake Orion 13 1:10:52 9:31
2 51 Caspian Peavyhouse Davison 13 1:12:24 9:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 16 Matt Martineau Saginaw 16 58:14 7:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 57 Jaron Kilbury Flint 22 1:16:49 10:19


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 13 Michael McLaughlin Flushing 28 54:53 7:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 9 Nicole Springer Birch Run 27 51:55 6:58
2 11 Beth Vento Clawson 28 53:42 7:13
3 31 Lisa Fleming Bay City 26 1:03:44 8:33
4 81 Jodi Sanders Swartz Creek 27 2:01:21 16:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Brian Vento Clawson 31 45:01 6:03
2 4 James Felton Iii Saginaw 33 46:12 6:12
3 7 Chris MacHniak Howell 34 49:59 6:43
4 21 Tony Kuberski Traverse City 34 59:24 7:58
5 24 Aaron Sparks Grand Blanc 32 1:00:34 8:08
6 29 Rob Duffiney Flint 32 1:02:52 8:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 10 Jennifer Tiemann Fenton 33 52:06 7:00
2 41 Janel Sadowski Clarkston 30 1:08:05 9:08
3 59 Anna Duffiney Flint 32 1:17:20 10:23
4 67 Lisa Tedford Mount Morris 30 1:28:42 11:54
5 74 Sarah Lewis Swartz Creek 31 1:36:02 12:53
6 76 Courtney Pittenger Davison 34 1:37:02 13:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 Brian Jones Flint 37 45:52 6:09
2 22 Brad Schneemann Grand Blanc 38 1:00:02 8:03
3 33 Gary Gauthier Flint 37 1:04:35 8:40
4 36 Bofadeez Nuckolls Grand Blanc 39 1:05:32 8:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 35 Kristine Kotula Swartz Creek 38 1:04:42 8:41
2 61 Leslie Schneemann Grand Blanc 37 1:18:23 10:31
3 71 Tonya Curtis Linden 36 1:34:13 12:39
4 72 Melissa Castanena Mount Morris 37 1:35:36 12:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 17 Troy Bunton Paris 40 58:46 7:53
2 39 Carmi Edwards Linden 42 1:07:43 9:05
3 40 Eric Ross St. Charles 43 1:07:46 9:06
4 43 Henry Curtis Leesburg 44 1:08:44 9:14


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 20 Karen Alexander Swartz Creek 42 59:05 7:56
2 47 Suzanne Clarkson Montrose 40 1:11:03 9:32
3 50 Kathy Edwards Linden 40 1:11:38 9:37
4 66 Kimberly Molaski Montrose 43 1:28:42 11:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 15 James M Swain Davison 47 57:22 7:42
2 19 Randal Henige Chesaning 49 59:04 7:56
3 23 Michael Stuart Frankenmuth 48 1:00:13 8:05
4 28 James Reid Lake Orion 45 1:02:40 8:25
5 42 Anthony Kilbury Flint 47 1:08:42 9:13
6 60 Randall Lewis Swartz Creek 46 1:18:01 10:28
7 69 Garner Pleasant Flint 49 1:29:31 12:01
8 73 David Jenkinson Davison 45 1:35:36 12:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 44 Diane Mackay Millington 47 1:10:33 9:28
2 77 Kathy Jenkinson Davison 45 1:38:18 13:11
3 79 Cheryl Coleman Mount Morris 46 1:49:23 14:41

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 12 Jeff Underhill Essexville 50 54:32 7:19
2 14 Gordon Gibson Flint 53 55:24 7:26
3 26 Robert Maksymowski Fenton 54 1:01:37 8:16
4 32 John Metevia Midland 52 1:04:31 8:40
5 34 Joel Chipman Waterford 50 1:04:36 8:40
6 38 Brian Bur Swartz Creek 52 1:06:54 8:59
7 45 Michael Laux Flushing 53 1:10:34 9:28
8 56 Paul Wright Burton 53 1:14:29 10:00
9 78 Sam Crawford Mount Morris 50 1:39:35 13:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 18 Cindy Tews Kawkawlin 51 58:48 7:54
2 48 Jill Moore Swartz Creek 52 1:11:15 9:34
3 80 Mary Cummings Mount Morris 52 1:49:23 14:41

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 58 Bruce Clark Merrill 56 1:16:51 10:19
2 70 James Smithwick Clio 58 1:29:37 12:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 53 Marie Thompson Clio 59 1:13:17 9:50


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 27 Charles Johnston Grand Blanc 60 1:02:18 8:22
2 64 Fred Guest Birch Run 63 1:24:29 11:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 65 Ann Stolz Davison 61 1:24:34 11:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 25 Richard Wallen Flushing 69 1:01:12 8:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 49 Karen Bell Otisville 67 1:11:21 9:35
2 52 Jan Wallen Flushing 68 1:12:25 9:43
3 63 Linda Nelson Ortonville 67 1:24:16 11:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 30 Lee Burch Clio 71 1:03:16 8:30
2 62 Robert Woolley Lapeer 71 1:22:50 11:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 55 Cathy Detman Flint 70 1:13:55 9:55

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 37 Douglas Elgie Rochester Hills 75 1:06:35 8:56
2 68 Earl Hanson Flint 76 1:28:45 11:55
3 75 Harold Jones Davison 77 1:36:20 12:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====




5K RUN AGE-GROUP RESULTS
2009 MT MORRIS POKER CHALLENGE
MT MORRIS, MI
8/01/2009

Scored by Gault Race Management


MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Ryan Clappov Saginaw 26 17:31 5:39

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 10 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 48 22:39 7:18

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 Michael Suski Grand Blanc 47 20:07 6:29

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 16 Michelle Jo Dvorak Burton 55 25:04 8:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 38 Colton Jacot Millington 12 29:18 9:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 65 Genny Gingrich Swartz Creek 11 49:03 15:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Matthew Heasty Davison 15 17:44 5:43
2 11 Lucas Rowe Flushing 15 23:09 7:28
3 21 Derek Cromwell Mount Morris 15 26:29 8:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 7 Nick Ejak Holly 19 21:06 6:48
2 13 Andrew Malicowski Birch Run 19 23:38 7:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 33 Allison Adams Saginaw 17 27:45 8:57
2 35 Alyssa Wombwell Grand Blanc 19 28:38 9:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 62 Casey Flowers Mount Morris 23 39:18 12:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 Doug McGaw Freeland 28 18:44 6:02
2 41 J Briggs Davison 25 29:34 9:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 27 Jessica White Fenton 26 26:49 8:38
2 31 Shawna Groulx Mount Morris 27 27:21 8:49
3 57 Sarah Nussdorfer Tampa 27 38:59 12:33
4 66 Christina Ostrander Grand Blanc 29 49:10 15:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 Shane Lehnst Clinton Twp 32 18:38 6:00
2 9 Jeremy Grove Linden 31 21:53 7:03
3 67 Marc Ostrander Gradn Blanc 31 49:11 15:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 15 Heather Notter Saginaw 33 24:27 7:52
2 19 Elaine Wisniewski Dexter 33 26:24 8:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 Greg Flynn Howell 35 21:01 6:46
2 32 Phil Nussdorfer Lewis Center 39 27:44 8:56
3 47 Michael Zell Flint 39 30:42 9:53
4 54 Herman Young Fenton 39 37:21 12:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 14 Traci Montpas Flushing 35 24:11 7:48
2 23 Shawn Miller Fenton 39 26:37 8:34
3 43 Karen Nussdorfer Lewis Center 37 30:13 9:44
4 53 Carrie Miller Grand Blanc 38 35:11 11:20
5 58 Jennifer Rejim Davenport 38 38:59 12:34
6 64 Patty Heward Swartz Creek 37 47:43 15:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 44 Bill Dunlap Grand Blanc 42 30:20 9:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 25 Julie Tolfree Saginaw 41 26:45 8:37
2 34 Bobbi Dunlap Grand Blanc 40 28:02 9:02
3 51 Jan Kendall Flint 42 33:59 10:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 Jeffrey Callard Fenton 45 21:13 6:50
2 24 Gerald A Bock Flint 46 26:38 8:35
3 40 Mike Wombwell Grand Blanc 47 29:28 9:30
4 50 Cedric Kendall Flint 47 33:59 10:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 29 Dawn Swain Davison 45 26:59 8:41
2 61 Debra Shuck Montrose 48 39:18 12:40
3 63 Dina McMullin Brighton 49 39:21 12:41

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 17 Gary Hanafee Detroit 54 25:17 8:09
2 18 William Crawford Flint 52 25:54 8:21
3 59 Herbert Herrick Flint 53 39:07 12:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 22 Lyn Lewis Grand Blanc 51 26:36 8:34
2 37 Sharon Oakes Flint 51 29:11 9:24
3 52 Marilyn Clark Merrill 54 34:38 11:09
4 56 Susan Swift Flint 50 38:49 12:30
5 60 Cindy Maksymowski Fenton 52 39:18 12:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 45 Bob Slattery Mt. Morris 56 30:26 9:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 20 George Gray Flushing 61 26:29 8:32
2 26 Rick McGaw Freeland 64 26:47 8:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 28 John Carlisle Mount Morris 67 26:59 8:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 42 Marilyn Brown Davison 66 30:06 9:42
2 55 Sharon Beck Mount Morris 65 38:37 12:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 36 John Eycleshymer Montrose 73 29:09 9:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 84
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 84
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 85 - 99
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 85 - 99
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
HEAVYWEIGHT 185-199 POUNDS
Place Oall Name Town Time Hwtime Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 48 Robert Oakes Clio 47 30:48 7:41:14 148:30
2 12 Brian Montpas Flushing 33 23:16 8:21:32 161:29
HEAVYWEIGHT 200-219 POUNDS
Place Oall Name Town Time Hwtime Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 30 James Beale Royal Oak 57 27:01 7:01:53 135:50
HEAVYWEIGHT 220 & Over POUNDS
Place Oall Name Town Time Hwtime Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 46 Derrick Hassell Clio 50 30:30 7:30:07 144:56
2 39 Donald Jacot Millington 46 29:27 7:43:38 149:17
3 49 Jody Lawson Mount Morris 28 33:34 8:37:37 166:39



5K WALK AGE-GROUP RESULTS
2009 MT MORRIS POKER CHALLENGE
MT MORRIS, MI
8/01/2009

Scored by Gault Race Management


MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Johnny Olsey Clio 55 26:46 8:37

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 Lori Lynn Short Clio 43 30:18 9:46

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Rick Huber Montrose 53 27:16 8:47

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 Shelly Huber Montrose 49 34:32 11:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 7 Craig Pavkovich Flushing 26 36:22 11:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 9 Jacky Huber Flushing 25 38:00 12:14
2 11 Rebecca Poe Clio 28 39:22 12:41
3 47 Brooke Hoover Mount Morris 28 54:00 17:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 28 Kindy Johnson Flint 32 44:46 14:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 15 Margaret Rost Lansing 37 40:46 13:08
2 41 Lisa Gaver Flint 36 51:49 16:41

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 Tom Carr Columbiaville 44 35:21 11:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 44 Devon Meyer White Lake 41 53:51 17:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 18 Claudia Atwell Durand 45 41:37 13:24
2 32 Barbara Van Houten Albion 48 46:18 14:55

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 16 Mark Waites Sr Clio 53 41:14 13:17
2 21 Jack Segal Burton 54 42:54 13:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 20 Shelley J Malicowski Birch Run 50 42:49 13:48
2 25 Jane Crane Mount Morris 54 43:26 13:59
3 30 Gail Forbes Davison 54 45:29 14:39
4 33 Nancy Boyer Flint 51 46:30 14:58
5 35 Christine Peek Flushing 53 47:01 15:09
6 45 Nancy Wood Mount Morris 51 53:55 17:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 26 David Crane Mount Morris 57 43:26 13:59
2 31 Michael Van Houten Albion 56 46:17 14:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 13 Karen Bengtson Clio 58 39:46 12:49
2 19 Mary Jane Bowdish Clio 55 42:22 13:39
3 23 Karren Crawford Clio 57 43:11 13:55
4 24 Debe McCord Flushing 55 43:17 13:57
5 29 Karen Curtis Flint 58 44:46 14:25
6 37 Linda Kennedy Mount Morris 55 49:42 16:00


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 10 Dave Thurston Fowler 61 39:20 12:40
2 27 Max Warden Mount Morris 60 44:06 14:12
3 39 Terry Hanson Flint 62 49:42 16:00
4 42 Lewis Smorch Mount Morris 63 51:53 16:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 Cheryl Greenfield Sarnia 64 37:56 12:13
2 14 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc 64 40:36 13:05
3 22 Judy Mellow Genesee 63 42:59 13:51
4 36 Joyce Carlisle Mount Morris 63 48:25 15:36
5 38 Sarah Hanson Flint 60 49:42 16:00
6 43 Carolyn Smorch Mount Morris 62 51:53 16:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 Larry Greenfield Sarnia 65 35:54 11:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 46 Judith Donnelly Grand Blanc 67 53:57 17:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 12 Elliott Deyo Millington 70 39:30 12:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 84
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 17 Tom Murphy Flushing 78 41:32 13:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 84
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 40 Jacqueline Pleasant Flint 75 51:39 16:38

Male AGE GROUP: 85 - 99
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 34 Al Duch Swartz Creek 90 46:47 15:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 85 - 99
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

Mt. Morris, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.