Hansons Running Shop

back to results

Mar. 30, 1998

Hansons Running Shop
UTICA, MICHIGAN


OVERALL WINNERS
MEN WOMEN
RICH STARK 15:09 LAUREL PARK 17:17


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


FEMALE

17. Laurel Park, Ann Arbor 17:17
18. Kathy M Rink, Bloomfield 17:41
29. Amy Doncette, Warren 18:21
30. Robin Sarris Hallop, Ann Arbor 18:25
46. Kellee Roskopp, Mt Clemens 19:47
58. Renee Moncion, Washington 20:15
62. Julia Schmidt, Romeo 20:26
64. Beth Dinkleman, Sterling Hts 20:30
69. Minnick Ruthie, Sterling Hts 20:39
78. Rachel Campbell, Sterling Hts 20:59
82. Michelle M Sebaly, Clinton Twp 21:08
91. Jenny Dzieciolowski, Warren 21:34
94. Julie A Richmond, Ortonville 21:43
96. Jessica Kellogg, Delton 21:53
97. Julie Brundirks, Sterling Hts 21:58
103. Joan Mcdonald, New Baltimore 22:15
104. Kara Coraci, Macomb 22:16
108. Julie Mumaugh, Chesterfield 22:24
112. Carlenda K Haukoos, Clinton Tw 22:33
115. Katie Fitzgerald, Sterling Hts 22:37
116. Tiffany Burk, Sterling Hts 22:37
117. Andrea Hughes, Sterling Hts 22:38
118. Maureen Mcwilliams, Rochester 22:41
119. Ellen Muzzin, Shelby Township 22:44
122. Lauren Bianchi, Leonard 22:53
130. Christine Schneider, Warren 23:28
131. Nikki Charbonneau, Macomb 23:30
132. Michelle Hekkanen, Chesterfiel 23:31
133. Megan Krajewski, Washington 23:33
135. Lauren Wisniewski, Troy 23:40
136. Christini Newell, Troy 23:41
137. Julie Green, Troy 23:41
138. Sarah Peters, Eastpointe 23:44
142. Anne Bell, Grosse Pt Park 23:57
144. Rebecca A Propst, Richmond 24:00
145. Rachel Kutskill, Chesterfield 24:00
146. Shirley Pike, Utica 24:05
147. Danielle Mcdevitt, New Baltimo 24:06
148. Donna Bucci, Sterling Hts 24:06
149. Carla Tabor, Fair Haven 24:12
151. Jackie Allar, Warren 24:13
152. Jenni Lyijnen, Sterling Hts 24:14
154. Krista Reed, Romeo 24:18
156. Amy Goryl, Sterling Hts 24:23
157. Daniele S Blunk, Sterling Heig 24:23
158. Rebecca L Franchock, Milford 24:23
159. Tonya Timms, St Clair Shores 24:26
160. Nicole Setlak, Warren 24:29
161. Suzanne M Mooney, Warren 24:30
162. Nicole Detomaso, Romeo 24:30
165. Kristin Martin, Sterling Hts 24:40
166. Sue Madden, Macomb 24:42
167. Andrea Sutter, Sterling Hts 24:44
169. Jocelyn Biancho, Leonard 24:47
173. Jessica Karas, Washington 24:57
175. Lori Vohs, Warren 25:01
178. Karen Gillespie, St Clair 25:17
179. Shelley Schoenherr, New Baltim 25:19
190. Joni Christie, Romeo 26:00
193. Mary White, Beverly Hills 26:08
199. Kathellen Donohue, St Clair Sh 26:29
200. Marianne Sruck, Romeo 26:34
201. Janice M Cohan, Sterling Hts 26:38
202. Jill A Belfore, Troy 26:41
203. Jean E Belman Herrera, Hazel P 26:50
204. Patricia Earl, Rochester 26:52
207. Linda Giannone, Sterling Hts 26:58
210. Pamela Oller, Waterford 27:12
212. Paula Quintero, Rochester Hill 27:30
214. Suzan H Casteel, New Baltimore 27:36
217. Gail Barnes, Detroit 27:49
224. Janice K Meredith, Shelby Twp 28:41
225. Megan Hincks, Romeo 28:47
229. Susan Breneiser, Rochester Hil 28:57
233. Kathleen Best, Sterling Height 29:18
235. Jane Burnett, Auburn Hills 29:38
236. Renee Nicholson, Sterling Hts 29:41
237. Ruth A Werner, Chesterfield 29:51
238. Jennifer Bussone, Shelby Twp 29:52
239. Sandra Buchanan, Warren 29:59
240. Molly Larochelle, Troy 30:12
241. Janine Hulushka, Harrison Twp 30:15
243. Lori Lindquist, Macomb Twp 30:33
244. Jennifer Ottinger, East Pointe 30:33
248. Anne M Williams, Sterling Heig 31:28
249. Katie Bala, Warren 31:29
250. Beverly A Williams, Sterling H 31:49
251. Mary Lou Coker, Washington 32:19
252. Joanne Smyth, Utica 32:20
253. Jennifer L Williams, Sterilng 32:34
254. Anne E Reneau, Auburn Hills 32:34
255. Lisa Ward, Troy 32:55
258. Shelly Stemple, St Clair Shore 34:09
262. Linda Zapczynski, Shelby Twp 34:56
263. Dann Zona, Utica 35:47
266. A Fitzhenry, New Baltimore 36:41
268. Pamela C Banks, Utica 37:03
270. Janice Skinner, Grosse Pt Pk 37:16
271. Shannon Meggert, White Lake 37:16
272. Lisa Trent, Roseville 37:17
275. F Middlebrooks, 39:24
276. Jenna Lemke, Birghan Farms 39:25
277. Bridget White, Beverly Hills 39:25
278. Mysty Berry, Clinton Twp 40:38

WOMEN | MEN
MALE

1. Rich Stark, Ann Arbor 15:09
2. Dave Peterson, Farmington Hils 15:35
3. Alan J Vanmeter, Southfield 15:49
4. Bill Alford, Chesterfield Twp 15:57
5. Peter Hallop, Ann Arbor 16:10
6. Jason Wilkins, Port Huron 16:23
7. Brett S Sanborn, Rochester Hil 16:23
8. Dan Quinn, Grosse Pointe 16:31
9. Adam Unsuvith, Ferndale 16:32
10. Jp Behnke, Shelby Twp 16:37
11. Ryan Wilman, Warren 16:39
12. Jesse Lince, Warren 16:41
13. Brian Carion, Sterling Hts 17:02
14. Timothy Brambaugh, Clinton Twp 17:03
15. Butch Mcwilliams, Rochester 17:11
16. Mike Buslepp, Warren 17:15
19. Larry Parker, Eastpointe 17:47
20. Mark Neal, Rochester 17:50
21. Michael L Stone, Southfield 17:51
22. Billy Vanviane, Sterling Hts 17:54
23. James A Jr Laurie, Utica 17:54
24. Clarence Ketterer, Warren 17:56
25. James Carlton, White Lake 18:02
26. Erik Boehm, Sterling Hts 18:13
27. Frank Grasso, Clinton Twp 18:15
28. Rick Straub, Northville 18:18
31. Brian Vargo, Sterling Hts 18:28
32. Rick Straughen, Sterling Hts 18:32
33. Phil Meiuzies, Warren 18:34
34. Matevsz Nowak, Hamtramck 18:37
35. Chris Wendling, Sterling Hts 18:46
36. Lou Treece, Romeo 18:57
37. Tom Henderson, St Clair Shores 18:58
38. Tom Kraus, Sterling Hts 19:22
39. Jeremy Woolcock, Algonac 19:25
40. Billy Bell, Grosse Pointe 19:28
41. Dan Phillips, Clinton 19:31
42. Gary Pearce, Rochester Hills 19:39
43. Raviraj Dhamrat, Warren 19:40
44. Drew Lamar, Romeo 19:42
45. Bruce Seguin, Harrison Twp 19:43
47. Joseph Godek, Sterling Hts 19:48
48. William Bell, Grosse Pointe 19:49
49. Matt Farmer, Clinton Twp 19:49
50. Bob Allen, Northville 19:51
51. Jeff Grove, Clinton Twp 20:06
52. Larry T Rundel, Warren 20:08
53. Matthew Nistor, Sterling Hts 20:09
54. Peter Hafner, Rochester Hills 20:10
55. Joseph Baldwin, Shelby Twp 20:11
56. Mike Demko, Birmingham 20:12
57. Greg Stueland, Troy 20:15
59. Duane Mckissic, Detroit 20:21
60. Chris Skowronski, Harper Woods 20:22
61. Neal Febbraro, Sterling Hts 20:22
63. Mike Cressman, Harper Woods 20:29
65. Michael Maska, Rochester Hills 20:30
66. Sal Trypiano, Clawson 20:34
67. Ed Geck, Clinton Twp 20:36
68. Curt Bell, Grosse Pointe 20:37
70. Michael A Sabiston, Utica 20:40
71. Steve Hicks, Troy 20:40
72. Ron Studley, New Baltimore 20:43
73. Richard Warner, Sterling Hts 20:47
74. Tom Borgula, Shelby Twp 20:49
75. Paul Wheeler, Birmingham 20:51
76. Thomas L Penn, Troy 20:52
77. Ed Munoz, St Clair Shores 20:55
79. Russell Rivera, Addison 21:00
80. Paul Schmidt, Sterling Hts 21:01
81. Martin Secot, St Heights 21:04
83. Joe Glaser, Rochester Hills 21:09
84. Ron Vanneste, St Clair Shores 21:10
85. Bill Fuchs, Kimball 21:11
86. Jake Santor, Troy 21:12
87. John Stuart, Grosse Pte Shore 21:18
88. Howard Cook, Sterling Hts 21:21
89. Daniel J Culliton, Utica 21:25
90. George Geck, Fraser 21:31
92. Tom Zarzycki, Harrison Twp 21:34
93. Kevin T Mills, Sterling Hts 21:37
95. Nicholas Hardy, Leonard 21:52
98. Thomas M Miskell, Rochester Hi 22:00
99. Paul R Falardeau, Sterling Hts 22:08
100. Bob Chura, Shelby Twp 22:12
101. Ronald J Bracali, Shelby Twp 22:13
102. Jeff Stuart, Shelby Twp 22:14
105. Philip R Larochelle, Troy 22:19
106. Ralph Judd, Detroit 22:19
107. Ralph L Skinner, Grosse Pointe 22:20
109. Michael J Schulte, Berkley 22:25
110. Currell Pattie, Shelby Twp 22:28
111. Brian Lieckfelt, Mt Clemens 22:31
113. Michael Niebrzydowski, Sterlin 22:33
114. Adam Tabor, Fair Haven 22:36
120. Marvin Pelot, Rochester Hills 22:47
121. Michael E Taveirne, Sterling H 22:48
123. Jerry Spiewak, St Clair Shores 22:54
124. Stuart Jeffares, Rochester Hil 22:58
125. Kevin Kotchi, Shelby Twp 23:13
126. James Giavncne, Sterling Hts 23:15
127. Tom Stalinski, Warren 23:16
128. James Muzzin, Shelby Township 23:25
129. David Frederick, Warren 23:28
134. Carl Zoolkoski, Rochester Hill 23:37
139. Bernie Gallis, Sterling Hts 23:49
140. Peter White, Beverly Hills 23:55
141. Clyde J Moore, Warren 23:56
143. Ronald H Wyckhuys, Romeo 23:57
150. Jeff Lyijnen, Sterling Hts 24:12
153. Edmond Carleton, Warren 24:16
155. Frank Wisniewski, Shelby Twp 24:21
163. John Houser, Rochester Hills 24:34
164. Bob Burgess, Utica 24:38
168. Tom Furnarl, Shelby Twp 24:46
170. Dennis Sollars, Lincoln Park 24:50
171. Ken Finlay, Rochester Hills 24:55
172. Peter C Minjoe, Center Line 24:56
174. Russ Mathieson, Romeo 25:00
176. Gene Meredith, Shelby Twp 25:11
177. Lawrence Frontera, Clinton Twp 25:14
180. Thom Golden, Ortonville 25:22
181. Brian Mills, Sterling Heights 25:25
182. Patrick Niebrzydowski, Sterlin 25:27
183. Thomas Hughes, Sterling Hts 25:28
184. Michael Morales, Clinton Twp 25:36
185. David Abbey, Ypsilanti 25:39
186. Don Pata, Grosse Pte 25:52
187. Mark Sawkin, Grosse Pte 25:52
188. Alfonso Mellado, Macomb 25:55
189. Ed Taveirne, Sterling Hts 25:59
191. James Amormino, Shelby Twp 26:02
192. Ian Erne, Detroit 26:06
194. James Duckworth, Madison Heigh 26:09
195. Craig Bryant, Romeo 26:09
196. Tom Weisner, Macomb 26:13
197. Matt Borgula, Shelby Twp 26:17
198. Leon Niebrzydowski, Sterling H 26:20
205. Michael G Vandenboom, Macomb 26:53
206. John Haas, Roseville 26:53
208. Joe Schulte, Crossville 27:00
209. G Thornton, 27:11
211. Paul J Rener, Fair Haven 27:18
213. Chris Sollars, Lincoln Park 27:31
215. Robert Ruddick, Armada 27:40
216. Jeffrey Zona, Utica 27:47
218. Harrison D Hensley, Pinckney 27:50
219. Rich Ross, North Street 27:53
220. Kevin Kulesa, Chesterfield 27:57
221. Ronald J Bracali, Shelby Twp 27:59
222. Chris Middlebrooks, Inkster 28:27
223. Larry P Knapp, Roseville 28:36
226. Joe Hendricks, Detroit 28:47
227. Michael J Sommers, Sterling He 28:48
228. Jim Windon, Clarkston 28:57
230. Tony Volino, Warren 29:02
231. Jason Stafne, Lapeer 29:14
232. William Whitefoot, Washington 29:15
234. Curtis J Best, Sterling Height 29:19
242. Tim A Propst, Richmond 30:23
245. Jon Williams, Taylor 30:45
246. Charles Coker, Washington 31:15
247. Ron Kelley, Warren 31:18
256. Greg Cohan, Sterling Hts 33:28
257. Eric Ross, Warren 33:36
259. Thomas Gwisdalla, Utica 34:14
260. Phil Langford, Warren 34:15
261. Scott Mills, Sterling Heights 34:34
264. Mike Mooney, Warren 35:54
265. Clyde L Moore, Warren 36:20
267. Craig Fitzhenry, New Baltimore 36:43
269. Marc Barringer, St Clair Shore 37:08
273. Dennis Mcdenmott, Troy 37:55
274. James M Pisa, Clinton Twp 38:20
279. Maryland Berry, Richmond 44:13
280. Basile Valeadoros, Ypsilanti 49:27