16TH ANNUAL ZANGLIN DOWNRIVER 8K RUN

back to results

Jun. 12, 1998

16TH ANNUAL ZANGLIN DOWNRIVER 8K RUN
TRENTON, MICHIGAN


******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Paul Aufdemberge Novi 33 25:00 5:02
2 2 Guy Murray Farmington Hills 30 25:43 5:11
3 3 Nick Stanko Wyandotte 17 25:47 5:12
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 36 Sydney Pounds Warren 23 29:48 6:00
2 41 Lori Larrick Sylvania 26 30:08 6:04
3 59 Patricia Bagley Livonia 27 31:00 6:15
******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Alan Van Meter Southfield 41 26:38 5:22
2 Timothy Emmett Redford 42 27:26 5:31
******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Jane MacLeod Windsor, Ont 40 33:22 6:43
2 Martha Ritchie Farmington Hills 45 35:10 7:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 19

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 Joe Borg Taylor 17 25:47 5:12
2 9 STEVEN CRANE 16 27:25 5:31
3 31 Ken Beesley Wyandotte 17 29:28 5:56
4 39 Ryan Molloy Dearborn Hts 17 29:57 6:02
5 40 Don Wilkins Trenton 16 30:07 6:04
6 52 Mark Doepner Fort Wayne 16 30:43 6:11
7 53 Edward Garza Wyandotte 18 30:50 6:13
8 61 Richard Browning Taylor 16 31:02 6:15
9 62 Aaron Romero Detroit 16 31:05 6:16
10 81 Paul Moore Monroe 16 32:05 6:28
11 94 Juan Serrata Detroit 17 32:43 6:35
12 96 George Benskey Trenton 14 32:50 6:37
13 103 Mark Assenmacher Southgate 15 33:09 6:41
14 110 Adam Shields Grosse Ile 12 33:31 6:45
15 134 Andrew Whaley Trenton 14 34:23 6:55
16 136 Brian Terpak Riverview 17 34:25 6:56
17 139 Diego Gomez Detroit 16 34:29 6:57
18 145 Ian Banker Riverview 15 34:40 6:59
19 148 Michael French New Boston 15 34:51 7:01
20 158 Tom Austin Woodhaven 16 35:30 7:09
21 159 Hung So Flat Rock 17 35:30 7:09
22 171 Joshua Lynch Monroe 17 35:55 7:14
23 172 Paul Whalen Allen Park 17 35:56 7:14
24 193 Nick Melton New Boston 15 36:34 7:22
25 202 Scott Moncur Tecumseh, Ont 16 36:47 7:24
26 212 Stephen Rumple Monroe 16 36:58 7:26
27 222 Rory Cogswell Allen Park 15 37:12 7:29
28 251 Tony Fernandez Detroit 16 38:07 7:41
29 257 Steve Soter Wyandotte 15 38:12 7:41
30 267 Kyle Matthews Dearborn 13 38:22 7:44
31 291 David McDonald Taylor 17 39:06 7:52
32 300 Michael Gudith Wyandotte 17 39:10 7:53
33 308 Daniel Markiecki Wyandotte 17 39:17 7:55
34 322 Dominic Ancona Wolverine Lake 11 39:40 7:59
35 325 Aaron McMillan Trenton 18 39:47 8:01
36 327 David Radocaj Allen Park 15 39:52 8:01
37 329 Cole Campbell Trenton 12 39:52 8:02
38 351 David Griffiths Allen Park 17 40:13 8:06
39 352 Anthony Mitek Trenton 19 40:14 8:06
40 354 Colin Laitner Huntington Woods 16 40:18 8:07
41 358 Justin Wistinghausen Riverview 15 40:23 8:08
42 359 Paul Amoril Wyandotte 14 40:25 8:08
43 360 Chris Bruno Woodhaven 18 40:25 8:08
44 374 Trevor Couture Trenton 15 40:46 8:12
45 383 Andrew Esper Brownstown 16 41:01 8:16
46 393 Michael Martinez Southgate 16 41:12 8:18
47 420 Justin James Trenton 16 41:45 8:24
48 446 Mark Darin Lincoln Park 17 42:32 8:34
49 490 Robert Nelson Wyandotte 16 43:57 8:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 Jason Bandlow Dearborn 23 26:37 5:22
2 11 Steve Darmofal Toledo 24 27:27 5:32
3 12 Patrick Hillman Windsor, Ont 20 27:53 5:37
4 13 Chris Donnelly Flat Rock 24 27:54 5:37
5 16 Joseph Deighan Royal Oak 27 28:22 5:43
6 17 Mike Smetko Monroe 20 28:24 5:43
7 18 Jeffry Rizer Warren 25 28:25 5:43
8 24 Robert Saputo Gibraltor 28 28:53 5:49
9 34 Jerry Gamalski Mt. Clemens 20 29:36 5:58
10 35 Mike Schley Monroe 29 29:41 5:59
11 48 Michael Selke Trenton 28 30:35 6:10
12 63 Derek Greene Wyandotte 21 31:08 6:16
13 67 Clinton Sanford Redford 25 31:29 6:20
14 79 James Zalenski MacOmb 22 31:48 6:24
15 91 Herman Smith Farmington Hills 29 32:29 6:33
16 102 Steve Dean Walled Lake 28 33:04 6:40
17 112 Eric Letourneau Lincoln Park 29 33:39 6:47
18 118 Roger Dyjah Ypsilanti 24 33:50 6:49
19 124 Kevin Mitchell Windsor, Ont 27 34:04 6:52
20 129 Eric Doyle Novi 29 34:14 6:54
21 144 Mike Velthoven Berkley 29 34:39 6:59
22 147 Tuan Pham Southgate 23 34:46 7:00
23 149 Gregory Mans Trenton 23 34:58 7:03
24 150 Jason Smith Wyandotte 24 34:59 7:03
25 162 Brian Van Order East Lansing 27 35:39 7:11
26 164 Eric Forster Canton 29 35:43 7:11
27 170 Sam Childs Mt Pleasant 22 35:52 7:13
28 176 Gregg Golden Auburn Hills 29 36:03 7:16
29 195 Sean Sturgeon Dearborn 24 36:39 7:23
30 204 Mike Yaekle Farmington Hills 29 36:48 7:25
31 207 William Cameron Gibraltar 28 36:53 7:26
32 211 David McCall Ferndale 25 36:57 7:26
33 229 Chad Mulder Plymouth 24 37:20 7:31
34 233 Mark Auger Dearborn 26 37:31 7:33
35 235 Jason Grembi Warren 25 37:36 7:34
36 238 Jason Wulff Trenton 22 37:38 7:35
37 249 Dennis Whalen Allen Park 24 38:01 7:39
38 264 Tim Fitzgerald Marshall 28 38:18 7:43
39 268 Tom McDonnell Westland 29 38:24 7:44
40 269 Jim Adelsperger Northville 24 38:26 7:44
41 272 Ed Becht Wyandotte 25 38:30 7:45
42 273 Daniel Saunders Riverview 20 38:31 7:45
43 280 Chad Reay Allen Park 28 38:47 7:49
44 289 James Mydloski Taylor 27 39:00 7:51
45 304 Todd Metzger Addison 29 39:12 7:54
46 333 William Correll Canton 29 39:54 8:02
47 356 John Bertino Wyandotte 20 40:19 8:07
48 379 Carlos Cano Windsor Ont 25 40:55 8:14
49 390 Robert Sawyer Trenton 26 41:09 8:17
50 408 Sean Kelly Westland 24 41:28 8:21
51 431 Greg Liebrecht Redford 24 42:04 8:28
52 436 Brian Finch Lansing 27 42:13 8:30
53 486 Todd Lackey Dearborn 23 43:47 8:49
54 509 Jeffrey Gutt Dearborn 22 44:48 9:01
55 539 Tom Lackey Dearborn 28 45:43 9:12
56 540 Jason Clark Dearborn 27 45:43 9:12
57 542 Burke Maxwell West Bloomfield 22 45:52 9:14
58 555 Greg Holiday S Rockwood 25 46:15 9:19
59 559 William Bacon Byron 25 46:36 9:23
60 581 J P Angell Ann Arbor 26 47:17 9:31
61 623 Matt Zick Riverview 28 50:14 10:07
62 627 Greg Rende Redford 28 50:19 10:08
63 640 Brian Kussy Detroit 29 51:07 10:17
64 653 Mike Johnston Ann Arbor 27 52:33 10:35
65 659 Ken Nester Tampa 27 52:54 10:39
66 667 Brian Payne Troy 29 53:28 10:46
67 686 Daniel Davies Wyandotte 23 57:32 11:35
68 714 Dave Kerkaert Trenton 26 1:03:06 12:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 Dave Peterson Farmington 31 26:12 5:17
2 14 Patrick Deighan Berkley 31 27:54 5:37
3 25 John Brabbs Rochester 32 28:54 5:49
4 49 Tyrone Patton Belleville 32 30:36 6:10
5 50 Daryl Jenks Wixom 34 30:40 6:10
6 65 Brian Dziadzio Dearborn 32 31:19 6:18
7 76 Dave Tholen Birmingham 32 31:43 6:23
8 86 Gregory Lecours Windsor, Ont 31 32:11 6:29
9 114 John Mehr Farmington Hills 30 33:42 6:47
10 163 Cole Grissom Rochester Hills 30 35:40 7:11
11 187 Bryce Korowin Plymouth 33 36:25 7:20
12 189 Jeff Ferguson Melvindale 31 36:28 7:21
13 190 Terry Rush Riverview 33 36:30 7:21
14 191 Jose Castro Lincoln Park 34 36:32 7:21
15 197 John Herman Goodyear 32 36:42 7:23
16 198 Scott Johnson Monroe 33 36:43 7:24
17 203 Patrick Dunn Windsor Ont 33 36:48 7:25
18 210 Michael Sears Dearborn Hts 31 36:56 7:26
19 216 Michael Tracey Harper Woods 32 37:04 7:28
20 246 Greg Wlveyka Royal Oak 32 37:49 7:37
21 247 Stridhar Lakshmanan Belleville 34 37:50 7:37
22 248 Mark Makowski Rochester Hills 34 37:54 7:38
23 250 Orlando Gonzalez Toledo 34 38:06 7:40
24 256 Michael Archer Berkley 32 38:10 7:41
25 262 Leonard Bugajewski Warren 31 38:15 7:42
26 270 Dave Stemain Rochester Hills 32 38:28 7:45
27 283 Frank Laminsky Clawson 32 38:52 7:49
28 285 John McInnis Farmington Hills 34 38:53 7:50
29 290 Kevin Hileman Trenton 33 39:03 7:52
30 294 Jeffrey Kardynal MacOmb Twp 33 39:07 7:53
31 305 Joe Russell Ferndale 31 39:13 7:54
32 347 Declan Mulhall Tecumseh, Ont 32 40:09 8:05
33 365 Cooper Williams Grosse Ile 34 40:32 8:10
34 404 Bill Beard Port Clinton 33 41:26 8:20
35 410 David Angileri Southgate 34 41:29 8:21
36 441 Jeffery Schroeder Toledo 31 42:22 8:32
37 457 Matt Rehard Trenton 31 42:47 8:37
38 459 Richard Dillard Allen Park 31 42:53 8:38
39 463 Mark Stegbauer Southgate 33 42:58 8:39
40 478 Michael Oday Westland 32 43:25 8:45
41 537 Greg McMichael Clarkston 33 45:40 9:12
42 538 Mike Walters Dearborn 31 45:40 9:12
43 567 Kevin Delaney Southgate 33 46:51 9:26
44 630 Bill Wack Notre Dame 30 50:27 10:09
45 639 Ronald Pleasant Detroit 32 51:05 10:17
46 675 Troy Cornell Plymouth 30 54:32 10:59
47 683 Bernard Brown Sterling Hts 34 56:45 11:25
48 698 Robert Munson Wyandotte 31 59:38 12:00
49 707 Tom Pearson Redford 31 1:00:48 12:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 Dave Furey Ann Arbor 39 26:51 5:24
2 20 David Watkins Birmingham 36 28:31 5:45
3 23 Rick Armes Livonia 38 28:44 5:47
4 28 Tim Wilhelm Helena 39 29:00 5:50
5 32 Brian Begeman Petersburg 37 29:35 5:57
6 37 Ioan Froman Dearborn 37 29:54 6:01
7 45 Kris Warszawski Northville 38 30:32 6:09
8 46 Duane P Stewart Royal Oak 39 30:33 6:09
9 47 Kenneth Cook Woodhaven 36 30:35 6:09
10 51 Mark Middaugh Ypsilanti 37 30:40 6:11
11 55 Neil Keller Trenton 37 30:50 6:13
12 57 Chuck Byron Monroe 38 30:56 6:14
13 66 Patrick Griffiths Allen Park 38 31:23 6:19
14 69 Timothy Graham Tecumseh, Ont 38 31:30 6:21
15 75 Douglas Dziadzio Fenton 35 31:43 6:23
16 77 Jim Carpenter Rockwood 38 31:44 6:24
17 82 Mark Kerr Lincoln Park 38 32:06 6:28
18 85 George Sveda Farmington Hills 37 32:08 6:28
19 89 Chris Hendley Grosse Ile 35 32:24 6:31
20 92 Robert Bradbury Wyandotte 36 32:37 6:34
21 107 George Geck Fraser 39 33:25 6:44
22 126 Randy Rusceak Howell 35 34:12 6:53
23 127 Michael Evans Canton 39 34:12 6:53
24 132 Don Clark Canton 35 34:22 6:55
25 143 Kevin West Detroit 39 34:37 6:58
26 161 Jeff Burgess Garden City 37 35:36 7:10
27 175 Robert Cipriano Farmington Hills 38 35:58 7:14
28 177 Ivar Anderson Farmington Hills 38 36:04 7:16
29 180 John Byrne Dearborn 38 36:14 7:18
30 182 Brian Gauthier Allen Park 37 36:18 7:19
31 183 Gerald Maynard Brownstown 39 36:19 7:19
32 184 George Jones Whitehouse 37 36:20 7:19
33 185 David Oshinsky Trenton 36 36:23 7:19
34 196 John Dougherty Phoenix 37 36:39 7:23
35 201 Gary Malloy Windsor, Ont 36 36:47 7:24
36 223 Curt Bastianelli Westland 39 37:13 7:30
37 225 Ulrich Zinnkann Troy 38 37:16 7:30
38 236 Leo Wagatha Browntown Twp 35 37:37 7:34
39 240 James Parker Woodhaven 39 37:39 7:35
40 244 Paul Corby Rochester Hills 37 37:41 7:35
41 297 Merle Dech Toledo 36 39:09 7:53
42 311 David Berletich Rochester Hills 36 39:29 7:57
43 314 Bill Miletic Windsor, Ont 39 39:32 7:58
44 323 Darby O'Reilly Dearborn 37 39:40 7:59
45 330 Joe Kuzava Trenton 35 39:53 8:02
46 343 Timothy Payne Trenton 36 40:02 8:04
47 344 Michael Morales Clinton Township 37 40:03 8:04
48 346 Mike Carpenter Farmington Hills 39 40:04 8:04
49 355 Dan Brcic Lennon 37 40:19 8:07
50 361 Bob Kelsey Grosse Ile 39 40:26 8:08
51 371 Ron Parent Tecumseh Ont 38 40:38 8:11
52 388 Rudy Cianfarani Riverview 38 41:08 8:17
53 400 George Russell Jr Olmsted Twp 38 41:21 8:20
54 430 Shawn Lewis-Lakin Trenton 38 42:00 8:27
55 432 Robert Paulbeck Trenton 38 42:04 8:28
56 450 Douglas Powers Northville 39 42:40 8:35
57 452 Norbert Sternal Troy 36 42:44 8:36
58 469 Gary Morgan Clarkston 38 43:08 8:41
59 500 Tracy Richardson Flat Rock 37 44:24 8:56
60 513 Jack Russell Wyandotte 36 45:08 9:05
61 521 Bill Findlay Harrow, Ont 37 45:16 9:07
62 557 Martin Gruse Taylor 36 46:17 9:19
63 563 Anthony Tantillo Dearborn 38 46:44 9:25
64 576 James Breslin Woodhaven 38 47:08 9:29
65 599 Greg Szalai Allen Park 37 48:40 9:48
66 600 Gary Wilkie Trenton 37 48:40 9:48
67 601 Charles Stanton Windsor, Ont 38 48:47 9:49
68 687 Arthur Cortis Taylor 38 57:41 11:37
69 708 Mark Rossetto Milford 35 1:00:48 12:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 15 Bruce Harrison Ann Arbor 42 27:56 5:37
2 19 Jerome Meredith Ann Arbor 42 28:29 5:44
3 21 Richard Dunigan Dearborn 41 28:40 5:46
4 26 Thomas Gerou Canton 40 28:55 5:49
5 29 Bob Blunk Sterling Hts 43 29:01 5:51
6 30 Rudy Bellinger Westminster 41 29:04 5:51
7 44 Dave Dwornick Brownstown 40 30:28 6:08
8 54 Mark Chiaverini Gibraltar 41 30:50 6:13
9 60 Joe Jozefiak Swartz Creek 42 31:01 6:15
10 64 Uldis Vitins Canton 41 31:09 6:16
11 70 Roger Luckhardt Westland 42 31:36 6:22
12 73 John Biafora Sterling Hts 41 31:41 6:23
13 78 Scott Handley Grosse Pte 41 31:45 6:24
14 83 Ken Pastor Allen Park 40 32:06 6:28
15 90 Walter Rickens White Lake 44 32:26 6:32
16 95 Albert Shearer Bloomfield Hills 44 32:49 6:37
17 101 Daniel MacGlashing Novi 41 33:03 6:39
18 104 Robert Kocher Troy 44 33:09 6:41
19 113 Ken Davenport Detroit 44 33:41 6:47
20 121 Bradford Emons Plymouth 43 33:52 6:49
21 131 David Meisner Dearborn 44 34:21 6:55
22 133 David Vance Redford 42 34:23 6:55
23 138 John Alexander Northville 40 34:27 6:56
24 142 Ray Conville Harper Woods 40 34:36 6:58
25 154 Edward Sueta Southgate 44 35:19 7:07
26 155 David Makila Windsor, Ont 42 35:19 7:07
27 181 Rick Newsom Plymouth 43 36:15 7:18
28 186 James Tritt Rockwood 41 36:23 7:19
29 194 Martin Bertera Southgate 41 36:35 7:22
30 206 Thomas Bates Trenton 41 36:53 7:26
31 213 Mark Hollandsworth Trenton 42 36:58 7:27
32 227 David Cripps Royal Oak 44 37:16 7:30
33 230 Dave Simmons Riverview 44 37:27 7:33
34 232 Ray Micallef Newport 40 37:30 7:33
35 253 Patrick Iott Monroe 40 38:09 7:41
36 258 Brian Milantoni Southgate 42 38:12 7:42
37 260 Frank Jaros Riverview 42 38:13 7:42
38 274 Joseph Smeltzer Monroe 42 38:34 7:46
39 287 Don Eifler Livonia 41 38:57 7:50
40 288 Mark Dunbar Grosse Ile 42 38:59 7:51
41 296 Joe Hoshaw Trenton 41 39:08 7:53
42 298 Art Steiber Pleasant Ridge 40 39:10 7:53
43 302 Thomas Kwiatkowski Wyandotte 44 39:11 7:53
44 307 Gary Hanafee Detroit 42 39:15 7:54
45 324 Jim Kersten Grosse Ile 43 39:44 8:00
46 332 Kevin Thomas Woodhaven 44 39:54 8:02
47 335 Tom Austin Woodhaven 43 39:55 8:02
48 342 Gerry Cooper Trenton 41 40:01 8:03
49 366 Rodney Metzger Monroe 40 40:34 8:10
50 384 Ron Dzierwa New Boston 41 41:02 8:16
51 395 Michael Stewart Monroe 44 41:14 8:18
52 398 David Cannon Troy 41 41:18 8:19
53 409 Keith MacK Westland 40 41:29 8:21
54 411 Gary Henderson Dearborn 40 41:30 8:21
55 421 Daniel Drabek Allen Park 44 41:46 8:24
56 427 Gordie Harris Dearborn Heights 41 41:52 8:26
57 449 Kevin Delaney Trenton 42 42:39 8:35
58 454 Randy Gratz Southgate 41 42:45 8:36
59 473 Paul Simmons Allen Park 40 43:14 8:42
60 476 Ken Widdel Perrysburg 40 43:19 8:43
61 489 John Paulbeck Germantown 44 43:52 8:50
62 514 John Billing Windsor, Ont 40 45:11 9:06
63 523 Richard Miles Trenton 43 45:24 9:08
64 535 Bobby Kohls Detroit 42 45:39 9:11
65 543 Don Hollerhead Tecumseh Ont 44 45:53 9:14
66 547 Phil De Jaeger Riverview 42 45:56 9:15
67 548 Tim Hoerner Troy 40 46:00 9:16
68 553 Mark Czekaj Dearborn 44 46:08 9:17
69 560 Rimas Kasputis Canton 43 46:38 9:23
70 572 William Bourquin Toledo 44 47:00 9:28
71 585 Kevin Rose Grosse Ile 42 47:30 9:34
72 602 Steven Wistinghausen Riverview 43 48:48 9:49
73 618 Scott Rhind Grosse Ile 42 49:55 10:03
74 631 Rick Patterson Belle River Ont 42 50:28 10:10
75 634 Robert James Trenton 42 50:34 10:11
76 650 David Harrington Westland 41 52:02 10:29
77 669 Ed La Pointe Trenton 44 53:32 10:47
78 671 Douglas Alder Toldedo 42 53:57 10:51
79 713 Tom Hook Trenton 41 1:03:02 12:41
80 716 Curt Busdiecker Monroe 44 1:04:11 12:55

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 33 John Scott Dearborn 47 29:35 5:58
2 38 Glenn Bowen Lindsey 46 29:56 6:02
3 43 John Tarkowski Garden City 45 30:12 6:05
4 56 Larry Wojcik Dearborn Hts 48 30:55 6:14
5 58 Gene Zimmerman Riverview 45 30:57 6:14
6 71 Dave Luckhardt Ypsilanti 46 31:37 6:22
7 72 Michael Capraro Riverview 49 31:38 6:22
8 80 Bruce Seguin Harrison Twp 47 31:56 6:26
9 87 Ron Olson Ann Arbor 49 32:15 6:30
10 88 Gregory Gaworecki Riverview 46 32:15 6:30
11 99 Roger Sheldon Berkley 47 32:56 6:38
12 100 Bill Watson Plymouth 45 32:59 6:38
13 108 William Paige West Bloomfield 45 33:26 6:44
14 117 Ray Pilon Belleville 45 33:50 6:49
15 125 Jim Jackel Monroe 45 34:10 6:53
16 128 Al Cavaletto Westland 45 34:13 6:53
17 135 Mike Terpak Riverview 49 34:25 6:56
18 141 Fred Howard Trenton 49 34:35 6:58
19 215 Rick Soltesz Wyandotte 45 36:59 7:27
20 221 Roger Katakowski Chelsea 45 37:11 7:29
21 226 Gershwin Drain Detroit 49 37:16 7:30
22 245 Leo Leask Monroe 45 37:47 7:36
23 259 Jerry Sowik Livonia 45 38:13 7:42
24 261 Glenn R Runyan Riverview 46 38:14 7:42
25 277 Doug Kurtis Northville 46 38:44 7:48
26 286 Phillip West Trenton 47 38:53 7:50
27 293 Gene Stephens Wyandotte 47 39:07 7:52
28 309 Darrell Collins Ann Arbor 48 39:20 7:55
29 310 David Moncur Tecumseh Ont 45 39:24 7:56
30 316 Fred Foney Detroit 45 39:35 7:58
31 326 Bob McMillan Wyandotte 46 39:48 8:01
32 328 Gregg Kreft Rochester Hills 49 39:52 8:02
33 331 Robert Decker White House 49 39:53 8:02
34 336 Bruce Reister Riverview 47 39:55 8:02
35 340 Stan Miller Highland 47 39:59 8:03
36 341 Stephen Mitchell Plymouth 45 40:00 8:03
37 353 Michael Chalut Windsor, Ont 47 40:14 8:06
38 373 Paul Kaliszewski Woodhaven 45 40:44 8:12
39 376 Bill Laitner Huntington Woods 48 40:52 8:14
40 377 Rob Parrott Livonia 46 40:54 8:14
41 380 Tom Foxworthy Trenton 47 40:56 8:14
42 385 Jon Esper Wyandotte 45 41:03 8:16
43 397 Tom Brockie Sterling Hts 48 41:16 8:18
44 402 Tony Fanelli Farmington Hills 48 41:24 8:20
45 412 Richard Porte Dearbron 46 41:30 8:21
46 415 Len Fuerth Woodslee, Ont 49 41:38 8:23
47 417 Mark Dobson Trenton 45 41:39 8:23
48 429 Jim Ford Belleville 45 41:55 8:26
49 447 Richard Heilmann Farmington 46 42:38 8:35
50 453 Donald Kelm Canton 48 42:45 8:36
51 455 Dave Mitchell Livonia 46 42:46 8:37
52 461 Dennis Assenmacher Southgate 45 42:57 8:39
53 464 George Troia Romulus 46 42:59 8:39
54 471 Joe Gailunas Ann Arbor 46 43:09 8:41
55 474 Percy Ostonal Dearborn Hts 49 43:17 8:43
56 487 Mark London Farmington Hills 49 43:49 8:49
57 492 Charles Brown Farmington Hills 47 44:02 8:52
58 502 Lloyd Strevel Trenton 47 44:35 8:59
59 517 Frank Clark Carleton 49 45:14 9:06
60 564 Al Gonano Wyandotte 46 46:47 9:25
61 568 Philip Franklin Sylvania 45 46:52 9:26
62 570 Edward Solomon Southfield 47 46:54 9:27
63 616 Dan Brooks Ottawa Lake 49 49:48 10:01
64 624 Dan Harvey Trenton 46 50:15 10:07
65 643 Don Rivard Dearborn Hts 49 51:27 10:21
66 652 Brad Eastridge Grand Blanc 48 52:27 10:34
67 654 Thomas Dominski Lincoln Park 47 52:35 10:35
68 679 Curt Smith Haslett 45 55:11 11:06
69 695 Peter Kalil Riverview 46 58:48 11:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 22 Paul Deladurantaye Riverview 52 28:42 5:47
2 27 Wally Herrala Ann Arbor 53 28:56 5:50
3 74 Tim La Porte Southgate 51 31:42 6:23
4 119 Jerry Mittman Northville 53 33:51 6:49
5 120 James Troknya Perrysburg 54 33:51 6:49
6 122 Richard Welsch Grosse Ile 54 33:53 6:49
7 123 Herbert Mell Monroe 53 33:57 6:50
8 130 Dale Monteith Dearborn Hts 54 34:20 6:55
9 137 Jim Patton Belleville 51 34:26 6:56
10 165 Donald Spaulding Carleton 50 35:44 7:12
11 168 John Shea Grosse Ile 54 35:49 7:13
12 169 Michael Hatch Oxford 50 35:50 7:13
13 188 Paul Garko Davisburg 50 36:27 7:20
14 199 Wildcat Drew Redford Twp 50 36:44 7:24
15 219 Randy Alderson Troy 51 37:09 7:29
16 220 James Luterek Northville 50 37:10 7:29
17 239 Brad Behrman Plymouth 51 37:39 7:35
18 263 Joe Spurgeon Clarkston 53 38:16 7:42
19 281 Jerry Norquist Canton 50 38:49 7:49
20 303 Nelson MacNicol Trenton 50 39:11 7:53
21 317 Ronald Korowin Trenton 50 39:35 7:58
22 318 Don Hoder Flat Rock 50 39:36 7:58
23 339 Jerry Steele Wyandotte 51 39:58 8:03
24 364 Richard Donelson Grosse Ile 53 40:31 8:09
25 396 Tom Salow Monroe 52 41:15 8:18
26 406 Peter Coady Belle River, Ont 50 41:27 8:21
27 407 Fred Drake Woodhaven 52 41:28 8:21
28 423 Dan Rusecki Dearborn 51 41:48 8:25
29 425 James Allison Trenton 50 41:50 8:25
30 437 Gavin Williams Detroit 51 42:14 8:30
31 445 Jim Krause Toledo 50 42:30 8:33
32 448 Jerry Neibert Farmington Hills 50 42:38 8:35
33 451 David Hamilton Richmond 51 42:41 8:36
34 482 Richard Zanglin Vermilion 51 43:40 8:47
35 495 Michael Cahalan Woodhaven 52 44:10 8:53
36 498 Robert Curtis West Bloomfield 50 44:20 8:56
37 503 Dennis Coughlin Trenton 52 44:36 8:59
38 507 Gordon Schollenberger Dearborn Hts 50 44:45 9:01
39 512 James Miller Lathrup Village 52 45:07 9:05
40 546 Joe Goetz Troy 51 45:56 9:15
41 561 Denny Gannon Redford 50 46:39 9:23
42 592 Charles Keller Trenton 50 47:52 9:38
43 638 Robert Voulemenous Wyandotte 52 51:03 10:16
44 649 David Selbach Mt Clemens 52 51:56 10:27
45 668 Edgar Lutz Warren 53 53:32 10:47
46 693 Lenard Gutt Dearborn 50 58:44 11:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 42 Gerard Malaczynski Bloomfield Hills 56 30:08 6:04
2 97 Eduardo Munoz Jr St Clair Shores 55 32:51 6:37
3 156 Daniel Hendren Taylor 58 35:29 7:09
4 166 Bob Welsch Southgate 56 35:46 7:12
5 241 Bob Kruse Warren 55 37:39 7:35
6 266 Larry Duggan Northville 56 38:21 7:43
7 292 Terry Collins Grosse Pte Park 56 39:06 7:52
8 337 Mike Awodey Grosse Pte 57 39:57 8:03
9 416 Alwyn Marshall Woodhaven 59 41:39 8:23
10 438 David Abbeg Ypsilanti 57 42:15 8:30
11 480 Roy Lake Allen Park 58 43:30 8:45
12 484 Gerald Wilder Dearborn 57 43:46 8:49
13 494 Archie Pollard Detroit 56 44:08 8:53
14 508 Cyril Steinhauser La Salle 56 44:46 9:01
15 510 Tom Gerick Dearborn 58 44:54 9:02
16 520 Otis Conway Grosse Ile 57 45:15 9:07
17 524 Larry Maas Ypsilanti 58 45:25 9:09
18 526 Paul Leece Livonia 56 45:26 9:09
19 544 Bill Richardson Trenton 56 45:54 9:14
20 565 Bill Phillis Northville 56 46:50 9:26
21 574 George Russell Sr Wyandotte 58 47:03 9:28
22 589 David Sucher Belleville 57 47:39 9:36
23 608 Ben Lorence Trenton 55 49:08 9:53
24 611 James Bintinger Grosse Ile 59 49:17 9:55
25 678 Frank Wash Trenton 55 55:03 11:05
26 689 Mike French Ypsilanti 57 57:59 11:40
27 691 Thomas Martus Livonia 56 58:02 11:41

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 217 Jack Entwistle Windsor, Ont 62 37:07 7:28
2 271 Eugene Keyandwy Dearborn Hts 63 38:30 7:45
3 670 Ronald Kelley Warren 62 53:55 10:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 375 Mitchell Garwolinski Toledo 65 40:49 8:13
2 497 Mike Joyce Lincoln Park 65 44:18 8:55
3 701 Walter Kosydar Toledo 68 59:53 12:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 579 Jim Zink Toledo 73 47:14 9:30
2 621 Donald Courtney Wyandotte 72 49:59 10:04
3 677 Gene Simmons Trenton 73 55:02 11:05
4 721 Harry Voulemenous Monroe 77 1:07:01 13:29
5 722 Robert Irish Toledo 75 1:07:56 13:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 116 Caralyn Smeltzer Monroe 15 33:48 6:48
2 140 Christima Colombe New Baltimore 19 34:31 6:57
3 146 Erika Korowin Trenton 18 34:45 7:00
4 153 Kim Ulch Lincoln Park 19 35:15 7:06
5 167 Kristin Lancour Lincoln Park 19 35:47 7:12
6 174 Marybeth Kiczenski Trenton 15 35:57 7:14
7 242 Elizabeth Knapp Flat Rock 19 37:40 7:35
8 279 Shannon Oakley Lincoln Park 18 38:47 7:49
9 306 Kristen MacE Riverview 18 39:14 7:54
10 363 Natalie Jiminez Warren 16 40:28 8:09
11 368 Melissa Shotwell Riverview 16 40:36 8:10
12 422 Kimberly Rocholl Dearborn 17 41:48 8:25
13 518 Suzy Speir Lincoln Park 18 45:15 9:07
14 534 Nicole Lorence Trenton 18 45:38 9:11
15 554 Tina Isaac Trenton 17 46:12 9:18
16 566 Amy Deangelis Southgate 14 46:51 9:26
17 578 Amanda Norrix Flat Rock 17 47:13 9:30
18 591 Marie Isaac Trenton 18 47:45 9:37
19 596 Gretchen Gutenschwag Flat Rock 15 48:11 9:42
20 656 Kate Jerome Wyandotte 12 52:45 10:37
21 725 Lauren Bedsun Trenton 14 1:08:08 13:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 98 Gloria O'Neal Allen Park 29 32:52 6:37
2 105 Elaine Steinhauser Maumee 22 33:18 6:42
3 109 Miriam Taylor Riverview 25 33:31 6:45
4 111 Michelle Chidakel Port Clinton 28 33:38 6:46
5 115 Tracey Rizer Warren 26 33:46 6:48
6 157 Estelle Dsouza Troy 22 35:29 7:09
7 192 Amy Masternak Livonia 29 36:33 7:22
8 208 Nicole Derrick Grosse Ile 27 36:53 7:26
9 209 Susan Flory Royal Oak 23 36:54 7:26
10 218 Katie Mans Trenton 25 37:08 7:29
11 224 Therese Zanglin Chicago 25 37:15 7:30
12 231 Jodi Mulder Plymouth 24 37:28 7:33
13 276 Cortney Richa Plymouth 24 38:44 7:48
14 295 Bethany Kural Trenton 25 39:08 7:53
15 301 Julie Shryock Troy 24 39:11 7:53
16 315 Kendra Sumner Sterling Hts 25 39:34 7:58
17 319 Christine Spica Gibraltar 20 39:38 7:59
18 320 Mary Galambos Rockwood 21 39:38 7:59
19 345 Dawn Zonca Oak Park 29 40:04 8:04
20 350 Jennifer De Land La Salle 20 40:13 8:06
21 357 Leslie Passeno Riverview 20 40:20 8:07
22 367 Josephine Rakowski Dearborn Heights 23 40:35 8:10
23 369 Marie Findish Toledo 29 40:37 8:11
24 378 Goska Cano Windsor Ont 25 40:55 8:14
25 387 Carrie Bashlor Gibraltar 28 41:05 8:16
26 418 Sarah Carpenter Ann Arbor 22 41:41 8:24
27 426 Beckey Hoffman Maybee 29 41:52 8:26
28 433 Wendy Weber Clinton Twp 29 42:06 8:28
29 435 Kimberly Muir Trenton 25 42:11 8:30
30 458 Stephani Cleland Flat Rock 26 42:48 8:37
31 472 Domenica Robinson Dearborn 27 43:10 8:41
32 479 Beth Wilson Northville 20 43:28 8:45
33 485 Jennifer Crowley Royal Oak 28 43:46 8:49
34 488 Lisa Pasternak Mt Pleasant 22 43:50 8:49
35 496 Ingrid Kreger Wyandotte 22 44:11 8:54
36 505 Deniese Lee Livonia 29 44:41 9:00
37 528 Patti Bodnar Allen Park 27 45:28 9:09
38 529 Amy Sinclair Trenton 24 45:29 9:09
39 530 Michele Murphy Gibralter 23 45:29 9:09
40 551 Shannon Kelly Flat Rock 21 46:03 9:16
41 558 Kerry Lorence Trenton 22 46:19 9:19
42 569 Tomika Roberts Inkster 25 46:52 9:26
43 573 Denise Comorski Rockwood 27 47:01 9:28
44 575 Lisa Pelc Trenton 20 47:03 9:28
45 587 Lisa Fleming Grosse Pte 26 47:37 9:35
46 588 Eun Joo Kim Riverview 27 47:38 9:35
47 594 Sara Jelsemeno Riverview 20 48:03 9:40
48 595 Erin Mallon Trenton 20 48:08 9:41
49 609 Carissa Dannenberger Walled Lake 25 49:10 9:54
50 614 Amy Dickey Allen Park 25 49:27 9:57
51 615 Dawn New Allen Park 25 49:47 10:01
52 658 Karen Nester Tampa 27 52:54 10:39
53 665 Lisa Payne Troy 29 53:16 10:43
54 674 Andrea Cornell Plymouth 29 54:31 10:59
55 680 Aimee Letourneau Lincoln Park 27 55:47 11:14
56 684 Pauline Russell Olmsted Twp 29 57:05 11:29
57 706 Lori McConnell Westland 24 1:00:39 12:12
58 709 Danielle Smith Ann Arbor 26 1:01:11 12:19
59 715 Vanessa Mnorton Woodhaven 24 1:03:11 12:43
60 719 Margaret Raddatz Royal Oak 29 1:06:33 13:24
61 720 Rebecca Smith Troy 24 1:06:34 13:24
62 724 Carmen Wilson Southfield 27 1:08:05 13:42
63 726 Jennifer Pearson Redford 26 1:08:08 13:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 84 Mary Dorazio Brighton 30 32:08 6:28
2 160 Jennifer Collett Taylor 33 35:34 7:10
3 179 Rhonda Emery Livonia 33 36:13 7:18
4 200 Colette Long Monroe 31 36:46 7:24
5 205 Jodi Wertz Dearborn 30 36:51 7:25
6 234 Darla Brown Lansing 34 37:34 7:34
7 265 Marie Rataj Trenton 33 38:20 7:43
8 275 Cindy Schering Trenton 32 38:35 7:46
9 284 Rosemary Rolak Trenton 32 38:52 7:50
10 312 Lisa Chiang Westland 30 39:30 7:57
11 321 Anne-Marie King Riverview 32 39:38 7:59
12 334 Sherri Dziadzio Dearborn 31 39:55 8:02
13 394 Joanne Fogal Windsor, Ont 32 41:13 8:18
14 401 Ange Dunn Windsor Ont 33 41:23 8:20
15 434 Sandi Waters Bowling Green 30 42:08 8:29
16 442 Lori Lewis Flat Rock 30 42:26 8:33
17 443 Christine Coleman Belleville 31 42:27 8:33
18 460 Paula Korowin Plymouth 30 42:57 8:39
19 462 Kathy Stegbauer Southgate 31 42:58 8:39
20 468 Michelle Cook Woodhaven 33 43:08 8:41
21 481 Jill Blackson Trenton 32 43:38 8:47
22 545 Laura Boike Belleville 31 45:55 9:15
23 549 Jeannett Raines Southgate 33 46:00 9:16
24 550 Stacy Blury Tawas City 34 46:01 9:16
25 593 Mary Pierce Canton 32 47:53 9:38
26 604 Denise Bunkelman Toledo 31 48:49 9:50
27 633 Beth Pettinga Riverview 34 50:30 10:10
28 655 Rebecca Bintinger Allen Park 34 52:38 10:36
29 663 Mary Gurizzian New Boston 34 53:12 10:43
30 666 Ann Marie Gardner Oak Park 30 53:16 10:43
31 672 Deborah Muzzin Allen Park 32 54:01 10:52
32 681 Susan Laing Belleville 34 56:41 11:25
33 699 Sandra Bachand Trenton 31 59:46 12:02
34 700 Kerri Kaufman Grosse Ile 31 59:53 12:03
35 710 Cindy Senter Trenton 34 1:01:24 12:21
36 711 Dawn Ouellette Trenton 30 1:02:16 12:32
37 717 Lynne Golden Auburn Hills 30 1:04:44 13:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 93 Ronday Massey Maumee 38 32:38 6:34
2 152 Anna Patterson Belle River Ont 38 35:11 7:05
3 178 Ann Gere Monroe 36 36:13 7:17
4 237 Maureen Unsworth White Lake 36 37:38 7:35
5 252 Drea Cooney Wayne 36 38:08 7:41
6 255 Karen Breslin Woodhaven 36 38:10 7:41
7 313 Janet Howard Ypsilanti 36 39:31 7:57
8 349 Sheen Watkins Birmingham 37 40:12 8:06
9 372 Mary Ann Piatt Gibraltar 37 40:39 8:11
10 382 Barb Semak Belleville 36 40:59 8:15
11 386 Janet Cousino Flat Rock 38 41:04 8:16
12 389 Lynn Houston Farmington Hills 36 41:09 8:17
13 391 Sue Patterson Belle River, Ont 36 41:10 8:17
14 419 Sherri McCleery Dearborn 39 41:42 8:24
15 424 Victoria Pajtli Lincoln Park 36 41:49 8:25
16 439 Anne Greb Trenton 38 42:18 8:31
17 440 Charlene Grence Rochester Hills 39 42:19 8:31
18 470 Lisa Hathaway Novi 37 43:09 8:41
19 475 Jill Johnson Northville 37 43:17 8:43
20 483 Diane Podsiadlik Dearborn 38 43:42 8:48
21 493 Kelly Sorensen Allen Park 36 44:05 8:52
22 501 Monica Stanton Windsor, Ont 37 44:30 8:57
23 506 Therese Keating Beverly Hills 39 44:44 9:00
24 525 Colleen Gruse Taylor 38 45:26 9:09
25 536 Kelly Burke Detroit 36 45:39 9:11
26 577 Janice Byron Monroe 37 47:09 9:29
27 580 Janice Bambusch Marysville 37 47:16 9:31
28 583 Donna Ulch Lincoln Park 36 47:27 9:33
29 584 Debbie Kenaga Riverview 39 47:29 9:33
30 586 Beth Ancona Wolverine Lake 39 47:35 9:35
31 629 Rose Cipriano Farmington Hills 36 50:23 10:09
32 641 Karen Wolas Wixom 39 51:12 10:18
33 642 Betty Kujnerz Farmington Hills 36 51:12 10:18
34 644 Sheri Fricke Wyandotte 38 51:31 10:22
35 645 Cindy Szkatulski Toledo 38 51:38 10:24
36 646 Ursula Miletic Windsor, Ont 37 51:39 10:24
37 647 Rose Lesperance Windsor Ont 38 51:39 10:24
38 662 Brenda Knowles Wyandotte 36 53:03 10:41
39 685 Sam De Jaeger Riverview 39 57:14 11:31
40 688 Sandy Franzoso Tecumseh, Ont 36 57:58 11:40
41 696 Deborah McMillan Wyandotte 37 59:13 11:55
42 732 Lori Holcomb Wyandotte 35 1:25:00 17:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 214 Kathy Maliszewski Redford 45 36:58 7:27
2 228 Faye Collins Grosse Pte Park 48 37:17 7:30
3 243 Julie Kwiatkowski Wyandotte 41 37:41 7:35
4 254 Diane Patton Belleville 45 38:09 7:41
5 278 Pam Keller Trenton 40 38:45 7:48
6 299 Debra Paige Farmington Hills 44 39:10 7:53
7 338 Rita Kingsbury Canton 41 39:57 8:03
8 348 Linda Rains Livonia 47 40:10 8:05
9 362 Kathleen Offman Woodhaven 45 40:27 8:09
10 370 Jeannie Parent Tecumseh, Ont 42 40:38 8:11
11 381 Lori Vohs Warren 40 40:58 8:15
12 405 Denise Deziel Windsor, Ont 41 41:26 8:21
13 414 Lou Mullins St.Joachim Ont 45 41:38 8:23
14 428 Earl Kramer Wyandotte 43 41:53 8:26
15 444 Bonnie Sumner Sterling Hts 49 42:28 8:33
16 456 Judy Thomas Monroe 47 42:47 8:37
17 466 Sandy Freund Sterling Hts 41 43:04 8:40
18 467 Deborah Outen Toledo 47 43:07 8:41
19 477 Jan Ford Belleville 46 43:22 8:44
20 499 Shelly Schoenherr New Baltimore 41 44:21 8:56
21 504 Carol Peters Trenton 45 44:38 8:59
22 511 Sue Wade Belleville 44 45:00 9:04
23 515 Connie Anderson Trenton 49 45:12 9:06
24 516 Nolo Contere Northville 47 45:13 9:06
25 522 Kathryn Rutherford Belleville 47 45:18 9:07
26 531 Charmaine Billing Windsor, Ont 40 45:29 9:09
27 532 Ann Leask Monroe 44 45:32 9:10
28 552 Ronda Burroughs Canton 42 46:05 9:17
29 562 Corky Millen Flat Rock 43 46:40 9:24
30 571 Caroline Price Plymouth 44 46:58 9:27
31 582 Alice Stanko Wyandotte 44 47:26 9:33
32 590 Susan Gutt Dearborn 48 47:40 9:36
33 597 Janet Onesian Riverview 43 48:11 9:42
34 598 Kathleen Burke Southgate 41 48:29 9:46
35 603 Mary Urban St. Clair Shores 46 48:49 9:50
36 610 Anne Carter Grosse Ile 41 49:11 9:54
37 613 Therese Perino Dexter 45 49:25 9:57
38 617 Frances De Basco Farmington Hills 48 49:51 10:02
39 622 Brenda Murphy Taylor 42 50:02 10:04
40 626 Sandra Mell Monroe 48 50:17 10:07
41 628 Geraldine Peters Saline 40 50:22 10:08
42 635 Susan Bax Dearborn Hts 44 50:46 10:13
43 636 Linda Roush Grosse Ile 45 50:54 10:15
44 637 Kathy Bender Grosse Ile 45 50:55 10:15
45 648 Michele Tedora Monroe 41 51:56 10:27
46 651 Kathleen Harrington Westland 45 52:07 10:29
47 657 Joan Edwards Dearborn 43 52:45 10:37
48 661 Lynn Diemer Windsor Ont 40 53:00 10:40
49 664 Carol Conliffe Windsor, Ont 46 53:13 10:43
50 673 Chris Gyorkos Milford 47 54:17 10:56
51 676 Darlene Jacobs Wyandotte 44 54:57 11:04
52 692 Lynn Palacios Ann Arbor 42 58:24 11:45
53 697 Mary Ann Rickens White Lake 43 59:35 12:00
54 703 Judy Messing Trenton 45 1:00:00 12:05
55 704 Joyce Bussell Trenton 46 1:00:37 12:12
56 705 Barbara Johnston Ann Arbor 47 1:00:38 12:12
57 723 Patricia Brown Farmington Hills 46 1:07:56 13:40
58 727 Sandra Roberts Trenton 43 1:08:17 13:45
59 729 Bernadette Matthews Romulus 48 1:25:00 17:06
60 730 Sharon Bergo Novi 44 1:25:00 17:06
61 731 Judy Powers Northville 49 1:25:00 17:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 173 Kay Heinreichs Toledo 51 35:56 7:14
2 282 Debby Zanglin Vermilion 51 38:52 7:49
3 392 Leslie Alderson Troy 52 41:11 8:18
4 399 Geoff Sass Southgate 51 41:19 8:19
5 403 Ana Rodriguez-Leffler Toledo 52 41:26 8:20
6 413 Chris Fuerth Woodslee, Ont 50 41:38 8:23
7 465 Mary Depouw Rochester Hills 51 43:04 8:40
8 519 Patty La Cross Belleville 50 45:15 9:07
9 527 Eileen Farrell Northville 57 45:27 9:09
10 541 Mary Steinhauser La Salle 53 45:48 9:13
11 612 Beth Lavole Ann Arbor 50 49:20 9:56
12 625 Nancy Alberts Gibraltor 55 50:16 10:07
13 682 Pamela Banks Utica 50 56:45 11:25
14 690 Nancy Gomez Dearborn Hts 55 58:02 11:41
15 712 Sally Donelson Grosse Ile 50 1:02:16 12:32
16 728 Patricia Little Southgate 50 1:25:00 17:06



PLACE NAME NO. TOWN AG S TIME PACE
===== ========================== ===== ============== == = ======= =====
1 Aufdemberge Paul 1 Novi 33 M 25:00 5:02
2 Murray Guy 1405 Farmington Hil 30 M 25:43 5:11
3 Stanko Nick 531 Wyandotte 17 M 25:47 5:12
4 Borg Joe 718 Taylor 17 M 25:47 5:12
5 Peterson Dave 1277 Farmington 31 M 26:12 5:17
6 Bandlow Jason 1427 Dearborn 23 M 26:37 5:22
7 Van Meter Alan 736 Southfield 41 M 26:38 5:22
8 Furey Dave 1455 Ann Arbor 39 M 26:51 5:24
9 CRANE STEVEN 1501 16 M 27:25 5:31
10 Emmett Timothy 178 Redford 42 M 27:26 5:31
11 Darmofal Steve 336 Toledo 24 M 27:27 5:32
12 Hillman Patrick 1440 Windsor, Ont 20 M 27:53 5:37
13 Donnelly Chris 6 Flat Rock 24 M 27:54 5:37
14 Deighan Patrick 1353 Berkley 31 M 27:54 5:37
15 Harrison Bruce 1457 Ann Arbor 42 M 27:56 5:37
16 Deighan Joseph 1362 Royal Oak 27 M 28:22 5:43
17 Smetko Mike 1285 Monroe 20 M 28:24 5:43
18 Rizer Jeffry 1401 Warren 25 M 28:25 5:43
19 Meredith Jerome 1543 Ann Arbor 42 M 28:29 5:44
20 Watkins David 266 Birmingham 36 M 28:31 5:45
21 Dunigan Richard 1264 Dearborn 41 M 28:40 5:46
22 Deladurantaye Paul 52 Riverview 52 M 28:42 5:47
23 Armes Rick 1489 Livonia 38 M 28:44 5:47
24 Saputo Robert 1421 Gibraltor 28 M 28:53 5:49
25 Brabbs John 231 Rochester 32 M 28:54 5:49
26 Gerou Thomas 201 Canton 40 M 28:55 5:49
27 Herrala Wally 1426 Ann Arbor 53 M 28:56 5:50
28 Wilhelm Tim 1519 Helena 39 M 29:00 5:50
29 Blunk Bob 1413 Sterling Hts 43 M 29:01 5:51
30 Bellinger Rudy 1407 Westminster 41 M 29:04 5:51
31 Beesley Ken 1278 Wyandotte 17 M 29:28 5:56
32 Begeman Brian 403 Petersburg 37 M 29:35 5:57
33 Scott John 678 Dearborn 47 M 29:35 5:58
34 Gamalski Jerry 494 Mt. Clemens 20 M 29:36 5:58
35 Schley Mike 572 Monroe 29 M 29:41 5:59
36 Pounds Sydney 1380 Warren 23 F 29:48 6:00
37 Froman Ioan 1321 Dearborn 37 M 29:54 6:01
38 Bowen Glenn 324 Lindsey 46 M 29:56 6:02
39 Molloy Ryan 1282 Dearborn Hts 17 M 29:57 6:02
40 Wilkins Don 229 Trenton 16 M 30:07 6:04
41 Larrick Lori 1326 Sylvania 26 F 30:08 6:04
42 Malaczynski Gerard 613 Bloomfield Hi 56 M 30:08 6:04
43 Tarkowski John 84 Garden City 45 M 30:12 6:05
44 Dwornick Dave 302 Brownstown 40 M 30:28 6:08
45 Warszawski Kris 1344 Northville 38 M 30:32 6:09
46 Stewart Duane P 1462 Royal Oak 39 M 30:33 6:09
47 Cook Kenneth 505 Woodhaven 36 M 30:35 6:09
48 Selke Michael 578 Trenton 28 M 30:35 6:10
49 Patton Tyrone 1286 Belleville 32 M 30:36 6:10
50 Jenks Daryl 145 Wixom 34 M 30:40 6:10
51 Middaugh Mark 725 Ypsilanti 37 M 30:40 6:11
52 Doepner Mark 1383 Fort Wayne 16 M 30:43 6:11
53 Garza Edward 590 Wyandotte 18 M 30:50 6:13
54 Chiaverini Mark 19 Gibraltar 41 M 30:50 6:13
55 Keller Neil 141 Trenton 37 M 30:50 6:13
56 Wojcik Larry 1350 Dearborn Hts 48 M 30:55 6:14
57 Byron Chuck 490 Monroe 38 M 30:56 6:14
58 Zimmerman Gene 715 Riverview 45 M 30:57 6:14
59 Bagley Patricia 1369 Livonia 27 F 31:00 6:15
60 Jozefiak Joe 1512 Swartz Creek 42 M 31:01 6:15
61 Browning Richard 24 Taylor 16 M 31:02 6:15
62 Romero Aaron 734 Detroit 16 M 31:05 6:16
63 Greene Derek 1511 Wyandotte 21 M 31:08 6:16
64 Vitins Uldis 1416 Canton 41 M 31:09 6:16
65 Dziadzio Brian 1467 Dearborn 32 M 31:19 6:18
66 Griffiths Patrick 674 Allen Park 38 M 31:23 6:19
67 Sanford Clinton 36 Redford 25 M 31:29 6:20
68 Unknown 5000 F 31:29 6:20
69 Graham Timothy 1452 Tecumseh, Ont 38 M 31:30 6:21
70 Luckhardt Roger 1346 Westland 42 M 31:36 6:22
71 Luckhardt Dave 1347 Ypsilanti 46 M 31:37 6:22
72 Capraro Michael 502 Riverview 49 M 31:38 6:22
73 Biafora John 705 Sterling Hts 41 M 31:41 6:23
74 La Porte Tim 15 Southgate 51 M 31:42 6:23
75 Dziadzio Douglas 1465 Fenton 35 M 31:43 6:23
76 Tholen Dave 1331 Birmingham 32 M 31:43 6:23
77 Carpenter Jim 536 Rockwood 38 M 31:44 6:24
78 Handley Scott 438 Grosse Pte 41 M 31:45 6:24
79 Zalenski James 479 MacOmb 22 M 31:48 6:24
80 Seguin Bruce 138 Harrison Twp 47 M 31:56 6:26
81 Moore Paul 222 Monroe 16 M 32:05 6:28
82 Kerr Mark 78 Lincoln Park 38 M 32:06 6:28
83 Pastor Ken 583 Allen Park 40 M 32:06 6:28
84 Dorazio Mary 392 Brighton 30 F 32:08 6:28
85 Sveda George 482 Farmington Hil 37 M 32:08 6:28
86 Lecours Gregory 1334 Windsor, Ont 31 M 32:11 6:29
87 Olson Ron 1453 Ann Arbor 49 M 32:15 6:30
88 Gaworecki Gregory 436 Riverview 46 M 32:15 6:30
89 Hendley Chris 1312 Grosse Ile 35 M 32:24 6:31
90 Rickens Walter 1343 White Lake 44 M 32:26 6:32
91 Smith Herman 144 Farmington Hil 29 M 32:29 6:33
92 Bradbury Robert 125 Wyandotte 36 M 32:37 6:34
93 Massey Ronday 550 Maumee 38 F 32:38 6:34
94 Serrata Juan 732 Detroit 17 M 32:43 6:35
95 Shearer Albert 1446 Bloomfield Hi 44 M 32:49 6:37
96 Benskey George 304 Trenton 14 M 32:50 6:37
97 Munoz Jr Eduardo 293 St Clair Shore 55 M 32:51 6:37
98 O'Neal Gloria 745 Allen Park 29 F 32:52 6:37
99 Sheldon Roger 333 Berkley 47 M 32:56 6:38
100 Watson Bill 1488 Plymouth 45 M 32:59 6:38
101 MacGlashing Daniel 1378 Novi 41 M 33:03 6:39
102 Dean Steve 1314 Walled Lake 28 M 33:04 6:40
103 Assenmacher Mark 722 Southgate 15 M 33:09 6:41
104 Kocher Robert 354 Troy 44 M 33:09 6:41
105 Steinhauser Elaine 1360 Maumee 22 F 33:18 6:42
106 MacLeod Jane 37 Windsor, Ont 40 F 33:22 6:43
107 Geck George 97 Fraser 39 M 33:25 6:44
108 Paige William 272 West Bloomfiel 45 M 33:26 6:44
109 Taylor Miriam 511 Riverview 25 F 33:31 6:45
110 Shields Adam 180 Grosse Ile 12 M 33:31 6:45
111 Chidakel Michelle 1525 Port Clinton 28 F 33:38 6:46
112 Letourneau Eric 1542 Lincoln Park 29 M 33:39 6:47
113 Davenport Ken 328 Detroit 44 M 33:41 6:47
114 Mehr John 353 Farmington Hil 30 M 33:42 6:47
115 Rizer Tracey 1400 Warren 26 F 33:46 6:48
116 Smeltzer Caralyn 420 Monroe 15 F 33:48 6:48
117 Pilon Ray 1266 Belleville 45 M 33:50 6:49
118 Dyjah Roger 1377 Ypsilanti 24 M 33:50 6:49
119 Mittman Jerry 391 Northville 53 M 33:51 6:49
120 Troknya James 563 Perrysburg 54 M 33:51 6:49
121 Emons Bradford 1513 Plymouth 43 M 33:52 6:49
122 Welsch Richard 442 Grosse Ile 54 M 33:53 6:49
123 Mell Herbert 394 Monroe 53 M 33:57 6:50
124 Mitchell Kevin 1436 Windsor, Ont 27 M 34:04 6:52
125 Jackel Jim 218 Monroe 45 M 34:10 6:53
126 Rusceak Randy 1425 Howell 35 M 34:12 6:53
127 Evans Michael 286 Canton 39 M 34:12 6:53
128 Cavaletto Al 1280 Westland 45 M 34:13 6:53
129 Doyle Eric 1478 Novi 29 M 34:14 6:54
130 Monteith Dale 31 Dearborn Hts 54 M 34:20 6:55
131 Meisner David 1359 Dearborn 44 M 34:21 6:55
132 Clark Don 1456 Canton 35 M 34:22 6:55
133 Vance David 152 Redford 42 M 34:23 6:55
134 Whaley Andrew 574 Trenton 14 M 34:23 6:55
135 Terpak Mike 586 Riverview 49 M 34:25 6:56
136 Terpak Brian 697 Riverview 17 M 34:25 6:56
137 Patton Jim 1330 Belleville 51 M 34:26 6:56
138 Alexander John 1418 Northville 40 M 34:27 6:56
139 Gomez Diego 730 Detroit 16 M 34:29 6:57
140 Colombe Christima 1363 New Baltimore 19 F 34:31 6:57
141 Howard Fred 434 Trenton 49 M 34:35 6:58
142 Conville Ray 556 Harper Woods 40 M 34:36 6:58
143 West Kevin 1396 Detroit 39 M 34:37 6:58
144 Velthoven Mike 1485 Berkley 29 M 34:39 6:59
145 Banker Ian 1320 Riverview 15 M 34:40 6:59
146 Korowin Erika 119 Trenton 18 F 34:45 7:00
147 Pham Tuan 411 Southgate 23 M 34:46 7:00
148 French Michael 525 New Boston 15 M 34:51 7:01
149 Mans Gregory 691 Trenton 23 M 34:58 7:03
150 Smith Jason 372 Wyandotte 24 M 34:59 7:03
151 Ritchie Martha 42 Farmington Hil 45 F 35:10 7:05
152 Patterson Anna 603 Belle River O 38 F 35:11 7:05
153 Ulch Kim 200 Lincoln Park 19 F 35:15 7:06
154 Sueta Edward 624 Southgate 44 M 35:19 7:07
155 Makila David 295 Windsor, Ont 42 M 35:19 7:07
156 Hendren Daniel 688 Taylor 58 M 35:29 7:09
157 Dsouza Estelle 435 Troy 22 F 35:29 7:09
158 Austin Tom 116 Woodhaven 16 M 35:30 7:09
159 So Hung 754 Flat Rock 17 M 35:30 7:09
160 Collett Jennifer 213 Taylor 33 F 35:34 7:10
161 Burgess Jeff 202 Garden City 37 M 35:36 7:10
162 Van Order Brian 416 East Lansing 27 M 35:39 7:11
163 Grissom Cole 294 Rochester Hill 30 M 35:40 7:11
164 Forster Eric 280 Canton 29 M 35:43 7:11
165 Spaulding Donald 285 Carleton 50 M 35:44 7:12
166 Welsch Bob 671 Southgate 56 M 35:46 7:12
167 Lancour Kristin 17 Lincoln Park 19 F 35:47 7:12
168 Shea John 20 Grosse Ile 54 M 35:49 7:13
169 Hatch Michael 147 Oxford 50 M 35:50 7:13
170 Childs Sam 1248 Mt Pleasant 22 M 35:52 7:13
171 Lynch Joshua 527 Monroe 17 M 35:55 7:14
172 Whalen Paul 521 Allen Park 17 M 35:56 7:14
173 Heinreichs Kay 472 Toledo 51 F 35:56 7:14
174 Kiczenski Marybeth 1509 Trenton 15 F 35:57 7:14
175 Cipriano Robert 1490 Farmington Hil 38 M 35:58 7:14
176 Golden Gregg 331 Auburn Hills 29 M 36:03 7:16
177 Anderson Ivar 432 Farmington Hil 38 M 36:04 7:16
178 Gere Ann 412 Monroe 36 F 36:13 7:17
179 Emery Rhonda 555 Livonia 33 F 36:13 7:18
180 Byrne John 359 Dearborn 38 M 36:14 7:18
181 Newsom Rick 142 Plymouth 43 M 36:15 7:18
182 Gauthier Brian 1398 Allen Park 37 M 36:18 7:19
183 Maynard Gerald 1351 Brownstown 39 M 36:19 7:19
184 Jones George 1473 Whitehouse 37 M 36:20 7:19
185 Oshinsky David 21 Trenton 36 M 36:23 7:19
186 Tritt James 367 Rockwood 41 M 36:23 7:19
187 Korowin Bryce 270 Plymouth 33 M 36:25 7:20
188 Garko Paul 404 Davisburg 50 M 36:27 7:20
189 Ferguson Jeff 1386 Melvindale 31 M 36:28 7:21
190 Rush Terry 288 Riverview 33 M 36:30 7:21
191 Castro Jose 1272 Lincoln Park 34 M 36:32 7:21
192 Masternak Amy 384 Livonia 29 F 36:33 7:22
193 Melton Nick 1390 New Boston 15 M 36:34 7:22
194 Bertera Martin 371 Southgate 41 M 36:35 7:22
195 Sturgeon Sean 474 Dearborn 24 M 36:39 7:23
196 Dougherty John 1080 Phoenix 37 M 36:39 7:23
197 Herman John 1079 Goodyear 32 M 36:42 7:23
198 Johnson Scott 1438 Monroe 33 M 36:43 7:24
199 Drew Wildcat 390 Redford Twp 50 M 36:44 7:24
200 Long Colette 1341 Monroe 31 F 36:46 7:24
201 Malloy Gary 363 Windsor, Ont 36 M 36:47 7:24
202 Moncur Scott 1434 Tecumseh, Ont 16 M 36:47 7:24
203 Dunn Patrick 1376 Windsor Ont 33 M 36:48 7:25
204 Yaekle Mike 1392 Farmington Hil 29 M 36:48 7:25
205 Wertz Jodi 1299 Dearborn 30 F 36:51 7:25
206 Bates Thomas 383 Trenton 41 M 36:53 7:26
207 Cameron William 1311 Gibraltar 28 M 36:53 7:26
208 Derrick Nicole 523 Grosse Ile 27 F 36:53 7:26
209 Flory Susan 644 Royal Oak 23 F 36:54 7:26
210 Sears Michael 1521 Dearborn Hts 31 M 36:56 7:26
211 McCall David 376 Ferndale 25 M 36:57 7:26
212 Rumple Stephen 221 Monroe 16 M 36:58 7:26
213 Hollandsworth Mark 1273 Trenton 42 M 36:58 7:27
214 Maliszewski Kathy 162 Redford 45 F 36:58 7:27
215 Soltesz Rick 663 Wyandotte 45 M 36:59 7:27
216 Tracey Michael 1459 Harper Woods 32 M 37:04 7:28
217 Entwistle Jack 232 Windsor, Ont 62 M 37:07 7:28
218 Mans Katie 693 Trenton 25 F 37:08 7:29
219 Alderson Randy 1364 Troy 51 M 37:09 7:29
220 Luterek James 641 Northville 50 M 37:10 7:29
221 Katakowski Roger 1520 Chelsea 45 M 37:11 7:29
222 Cogswell Rory 1319 Allen Park 15 M 37:12 7:29
223 Bastianelli Curt 1468 Westland 39 M 37:13 7:30
224 Zanglin Therese 657 Chicago 25 F 37:15 7:30
225 Zinnkann Ulrich 433 Troy 38 M 37:16 7:30
226 Drain Gershwin 69 Detroit 49 M 37:16 7:30
227 Cripps David 251 Royal Oak 44 M 37:16 7:30
228 Collins Faye 1403 Grosse Pte Par 48 F 37:17 7:30
229 Mulder Chad 468 Plymouth 24 M 37:20 7:31
230 Simmons Dave 526 Riverview 44 M 37:27 7:33
231 Mulder Jodi 469 Plymouth 24 F 37:28 7:33
232 Micallef Ray 1325 Newport 40 M 37:30 7:33
233 Auger Mark 1437 Dearborn 26 M 37:31 7:33
234 Brown Darla 250 Lansing 34 F 37:34 7:34
235 Grembi Jason 90 Warren 25 M 37:36 7:34
236 Wagatha Leo 1420 Browntown Twp 35 M 37:37 7:34
237 Unsworth Maureen 1523 White Lake 36 F 37:38 7:35
238 Wulff Jason 1281 Trenton 22 M 37:38 7:35
239 Behrman Brad 143 Plymouth 51 M 37:39 7:35
240 Parker James 397 Woodhaven 39 M 37:39 7:35
241 Kruse Bob 1292 Warren 55 M 37:39 7:35
242 Knapp Elizabeth 322 Flat Rock 19 F 37:40 7:35
243 Kwiatkowski Julie 337 Wyandotte 41 F 37:41 7:35
244 Corby Paul 1466 Rochester Hill 37 M 37:41 7:35
245 Leask Leo 387 Monroe 45 M 37:47 7:36
246 Wlveyka Greg 1472 Royal Oak 32 M 37:49 7:37
247 Lakshmanan Stridhar 1357 Belleville 34 M 37:50 7:37
248 Makowski Mark 1244 Rochester Hill 34 M 37:54 7:38
249 Whalen Dennis 520 Allen Park 24 M 38:01 7:39
250 Gonzalez Orlando 616 Toledo 34 M 38:06 7:40
251 Fernandez Tony 733 Detroit 16 M 38:07 7:41
252 Cooney Drea 309 Wayne 36 F 38:08 7:41
253 Iott Patrick 614 Monroe 40 M 38:09 7:41
254 Patton Diane 1302 Belleville 45 F 38:09 7:41
255 Breslin Karen 114 Woodhaven 36 F 38:10 7:41
256 Archer Michael 1431 Berkley 32 M 38:10 7:41
257 Soter Steve 538 Wyandotte 15 M 38:12 7:41
258 Milantoni Brian 1444 Southgate 42 M 38:12 7:42
259 Sowik Jerry 40 Livonia 45 M 38:13 7:42
260 Jaros Frank 1084 Riverview 42 M 38:13 7:42
261 Runyan Glenn R 303 Riverview 46 M 38:14 7:42
262 Bugajewski Leonard 1460 Warren 31 M 38:15 7:42
263 Spurgeon Joe 1345 Clarkston 53 M 38:16 7:42
264 Fitzgerald Tim 87 Marshall 28 M 38:18 7:43
265 Rataj Marie 445 Trenton 33 F 38:20 7:43
266 Duggan Larry 427 Northville 56 M 38:21 7:43
267 Matthews Kyle 706 Dearborn 13 M 38:22 7:44
268 McDonnell Tom 1389 Westland 29 M 38:24 7:44
269 Adelsperger Jim 639 Northville 24 M 38:26 7:44
270 Stemain Dave 1464 Rochester Hill 32 M 38:28 7:45
271 Keyandwy Eugene 120 Dearborn Hts 63 M 38:30 7:45
272 Becht Ed 713 Wyandotte 25 M 38:30 7:45
273 Saunders Daniel 1246 Riverview 20 M 38:31 7:45
274 Smeltzer Joseph 419 Monroe 42 M 38:34 7:46
275 Schering Cindy 102 Trenton 32 F 38:35 7:46
276 Richa Cortney 1361 Plymouth 24 F 38:44 7:48
277 Kurtis Doug 5 Northville 46 M 38:44 7:48
278 Keller Pam 140 Trenton 40 F 38:45 7:48
279 Oakley Shannon 18 Lincoln Park 18 F 38:47 7:49
280 Reay Chad 514 Allen Park 28 M 38:47 7:49
281 Norquist Jerry 463 Canton 50 M 38:49 7:49
282 Zanglin Debby 1153 Vermilion 51 F 38:52 7:49
283 Laminsky Frank 1461 Clawson 32 M 38:52 7:49
284 Rolak Rosemary 368 Trenton 32 F 38:52 7:50
285 McInnis John 1540 Farmington Hil 34 M 38:53 7:50
286 West Phillip 1253 Trenton 47 M 38:53 7:50
287 Eifler Don 1379 Livonia 41 M 38:57 7:50
288 Dunbar Mark 517 Grosse Ile 42 M 38:59 7:51
289 Mydloski James 345 Taylor 27 M 39:00 7:51
290 Hileman Kevin 1342 Trenton 33 M 39:03 7:52
291 McDonald David 743 Taylor 17 M 39:06 7:52
292 Collins Terry 1404 Grosse Pte Par 56 M 39:06 7:52
293 Stephens Gene 533 Wyandotte 47 M 39:07 7:52
294 Kardynal Jeffrey 1428 MacOmb Twp 33 M 39:07 7:53
295 Kural Bethany 710 Trenton 25 F 39:08 7:53
296 Hoshaw Joe 237 Trenton 41 M 39:08 7:53
297 Dech Merle 61 Toledo 36 M 39:09 7:53
298 Steiber Art 1082 Pleasant Ridge 40 M 39:10 7:53
299 Paige Debra 262 Farmington Hil 44 F 39:10 7:53
300 Gudith Michael 687 Wyandotte 17 M 39:10 7:53
301 Shryock Julie 642 Troy 24 F 39:11 7:53
302 Kwiatkowski Thomas 338 Wyandotte 44 M 39:11 7:53
303 MacNicol Nelson 709 Trenton 50 M 39:11 7:53
304 Metzger Todd 1307 Addison 29 M 39:12 7:54
305 Russell Joe 358 Ferndale 31 M 39:13 7:54
306 MacE Kristen 226 Riverview 18 F 39:14 7:54
307 Hanafee Gary 1263 Detroit 42 M 39:15 7:54
308 Markiecki Daniel 717 Wyandotte 17 M 39:17 7:55
309 Collins Darrell 27 Ann Arbor 48 M 39:20 7:55
310 Moncur David 1435 Tecumseh Ont 45 M 39:24 7:56
311 Berletich David 1486 Rochester Hill 36 M 39:29 7:57
312 Chiang Lisa 379 Westland 30 F 39:30 7:57
313 Howard Janet 465 Ypsilanti 36 F 39:31 7:57
314 Miletic Bill 544 Windsor, Ont 39 M 39:32 7:58
315 Sumner Kendra 407 Sterling Hts 25 F 39:34 7:58
316 Foney Fred 1506 Detroit 45 M 39:35 7:58
317 Korowin Ronald 246 Trenton 50 M 39:35 7:58
318 Hoder Don 413 Flat Rock 50 M 39:36 7:58
319 Spica Christine 1291 Gibraltar 20 F 39:38 7:59
320 Galambos Mary 1290 Rockwood 21 F 39:38 7:59
321 King Anne-Marie 512 Riverview 32 F 39:38 7:59
322 Ancona Dominic 1481 Wolverine Lake 11 M 39:40 7:59
323 O'Reilly Darby 1532 Dearborn 37 M 39:40 7:59
324 Kersten Jim 409 Grosse Ile 43 M 39:44 8:00
325 McMillan Aaron 501 Trenton 18 M 39:47 8:01
326 McMillan Bob 267 Wyandotte 46 M 39:48 8:01
327 Radocaj David 255 Allen Park 15 M 39:52 8:01
328 Kreft Gregg 57 Rochester Hill 49 M 39:52 8:02
329 Campbell Cole 636 Trenton 12 M 39:52 8:02
330 Kuzava Joe 223 Trenton 35 M 39:53 8:02
331 Decker Robert 1500 White House 49 M 39:53 8:02
332 Thomas Kevin 317 Woodhaven 44 M 39:54 8:02
333 Correll William 1419 Canton 29 M 39:54 8:02
334 Dziadzio Sherri 1476 Dearborn 31 F 39:55 8:02
335 Austin Tom 117 Woodhaven 43 M 39:55 8:02
336 Reister Bruce 111 Riverview 47 M 39:55 8:02
337 Awodey Mike 198 Grosse Pte 57 M 39:57 8:03
338 Kingsbury Rita 1535 Canton 41 F 39:57 8:03
339 Steele Jerry 570 Wyandotte 51 M 39:58 8:03
340 Miller Stan 653 Highland 47 M 39:59 8:03
341 Mitchell Stephen 75 Plymouth 45 M 40:00 8:03
342 Cooper Gerry 89 Trenton 41 M 40:01 8:03
343 Payne Timothy 139 Trenton 36 M 40:02 8:04
344 Morales Michael 480 Clinton Townsh 37 M 40:03 8:04
345 Zonca Dawn 471 Oak Park 29 F 40:04 8:04
346 Carpenter Mike 1408 Farmington Hil 39 M 40:04 8:04
347 Mulhall Declan 600 Tecumseh, Ont 32 M 40:09 8:05
348 Rains Linda 196 Livonia 47 F 40:10 8:05
349 Watkins Sheen 265 Birmingham 37 F 40:12 8:06
350 De Land Jennifer 216 La Salle 20 F 40:13 8:06
351 Griffiths David 673 Allen Park 17 M 40:13 8:06
352 Mitek Anthony 638 Trenton 19 M 40:14 8:06
353 Chalut Michael 362 Windsor, Ont 47 M 40:14 8:06
354 Laitner Colin 695 Huntington Woo 16 M 40:18 8:07
355 Brcic Dan 1322 Lennon 37 M 40:19 8:07
356 Bertino John 714 Wyandotte 20 M 40:19 8:07
357 Passeno Leslie 254 Riverview 20 F 40:20 8:07
358 Wistinghausen Justin 224 Riverview 15 M 40:23 8:08
359 Amoril Paul 1279 Wyandotte 14 M 40:25 8:08
360 Bruno Chris 672 Woodhaven 18 M 40:25 8:08
361 Kelsey Bob 503 Grosse Ile 39 M 40:26 8:08
362 Offman Kathleen 1252 Woodhaven 45 F 40:27 8:09
363 Jiminez Natalie 1388 Warren 16 F 40:28 8:09
364 Donelson Richard 675 Grosse Ile 53 M 40:31 8:09
365 Williams Cooper 1443 Grosse Ile 34 M 40:32 8:10
366 Metzger Rodney 579 Monroe 40 M 40:34 8:10
367 Rakowski Josephine 454 Dearborn Heigh 23 F 40:35 8:10
368 Shotwell Melissa 1288 Riverview 16 F 40:36 8:10
369 Findish Marie 492 Toledo 29 F 40:37 8:11
370 Parent Jeannie 1522 Tecumseh, Ont 42 F 40:38 8:11
371 Parent Ron 1524 Tecumseh Ont 38 M 40:38 8:11
372 Piatt Mary Ann 577 Gibraltar 37 F 40:39 8:11
373 Kaliszewski Paul 1315 Woodhaven 45 M 40:44 8:12
374 Couture Trevor 721 Trenton 15 M 40:46 8:12
375 Garwolinski Mitchell 1424 Toledo 65 M 40:49 8:13
376 Laitner Bill 696 Huntington Woo 48 M 40:52 8:14
377 Parrott Rob 652 Livonia 46 M 40:54 8:14
378 Cano Goska 1469 Windsor Ont 25 F 40:55 8:14
379 Cano Carlos 1470 Windsor Ont 25 M 40:55 8:14
380 Foxworthy Tom 665 Trenton 47 M 40:56 8:14
381 Vohs Lori 1429 Warren 40 F 40:58 8:15
382 Semak Barb 323 Belleville 36 F 40:59 8:15
383 Esper Andrew 727 Brownstown 16 M 41:01 8:16
384 Dzierwa Ron 1333 New Boston 41 M 41:02 8:16
385 Esper Jon 537 Wyandotte 45 M 41:03 8:16
386 Cousino Janet 447 Flat Rock 38 F 41:04 8:16
387 Bashlor Carrie 1384 Gibraltar 28 F 41:05 8:16
388 Cianfarani Rudy 1260 Riverview 38 M 41:08 8:17
389 Houston Lynn 273 Farmington Hil 36 F 41:09 8:17
390 Sawyer Robert 23 Trenton 26 M 41:09 8:17
391 Patterson Sue 601 Belle River, O 36 F 41:10 8:17
392 Alderson Leslie 1366 Troy 52 F 41:11 8:18
393 Martinez Michael 1493 Southgate 16 M 41:12 8:18
394 Fogal Joanne 365 Windsor, Ont 32 F 41:13 8:18
395 Stewart Michael 681 Monroe 44 M 41:14 8:18
396 Salow Tom 76 Monroe 52 M 41:15 8:18
397 Brockie Tom 1323 Sterling Hts 48 M 41:16 8:18
398 Cannon David 319 Troy 41 M 41:18 8:19
399 Sass Geoff 350 Southgate 51 F 41:19 8:19
400 Russell Jr George 164 Olmsted Twp 38 M 41:21 8:20
401 Dunn Ange 1375 Windsor Ont 33 F 41:23 8:20
402 Fanelli Tony 274 Farmington Hil 48 M 41:24 8:20
403 Rodriguez-Leffler Ana 703 Toledo 52 F 41:26 8:20
404 Beard Bill 1410 Port Clinton 33 M 41:26 8:20
405 Deziel Denise 364 Windsor, Ont 41 F 41:26 8:21
406 Coady Peter 361 Belle River, O 50 M 41:27 8:21
407 Drake Fred 716 Woodhaven 52 M 41:28 8:21
408 Kelly Sean 1545 Westland 24 M 41:28 8:21
409 MacK Keith 1275 Westland 40 M 41:29 8:21
410 Angileri David 565 Southgate 34 M 41:29 8:21
411 Henderson Gary 398 Dearborn 40 M 41:30 8:21
412 Porte Richard 437 Dearbron 46 M 41:30 8:21
413 Fuerth Chris 12 Woodslee, Ont 50 F 41:38 8:23
414 Mullins Lou 9 St.Joachim Ont 45 F 41:38 8:23
415 Fuerth Len 11 Woodslee, Ont 49 M 41:38 8:23
416 Marshall Alwyn 242 Woodhaven 59 M 41:39 8:23
417 Dobson Mark 699 Trenton 45 M 41:39 8:23
418 Carpenter Sarah 1289 Ann Arbor 22 F 41:41 8:24
419 McCleery Sherri 566 Dearborn 39 F 41:42 8:24
420 James Justin 635 Trenton 16 M 41:45 8:24
421 Drabek Daniel 464 Allen Park 44 M 41:46 8:24
422 Rocholl Kimberly 1283 Dearborn 17 F 41:48 8:25
423 Rusecki Dan 74 Dearborn 51 M 41:48 8:25
424 Pajtli Victoria 204 Lincoln Park 36 F 41:49 8:25
425 Allison James 1256 Trenton 50 M 41:50 8:25
426 Hoffman Beckey 276 Maybee 29 F 41:52 8:26
427 Harris Gordie 81 Dearborn Heigh 41 M 41:52 8:26
428 Kramer Earl 151 Wyandotte 43 F 41:53 8:26
429 Ford Jim 1411 Belleville 45 M 41:55 8:26
430 Lewis-Lakin Shawn 153 Trenton 38 M 42:00 8:27
431 Liebrecht Greg 649 Redford 24 M 42:04 8:28
432 Paulbeck Robert 1530 Trenton 38 M 42:04 8:28
433 Weber Wendy 98 Clinton Twp 29 F 42:06 8:28
434 Waters Sandi 1514 Bowling Green 30 F 42:08 8:29
435 Muir Kimberly 637 Trenton 25 F 42:11 8:30
436 Finch Brian 462 Lansing 27 M 42:13 8:30
437 Williams Gavin 1296 Detroit 51 M 42:14 8:30
438 Abbeg David 1329 Ypsilanti 57 M 42:15 8:30
439 Greb Anne 401 Trenton 38 F 42:18 8:31
440 Grence Charlene 366 Rochester Hill 39 F 42:19 8:31
441 Schroeder Jeffery 493 Toledo 31 M 42:22 8:32
442 Lewis Lori 123 Flat Rock 30 F 42:26 8:33
443 Coleman Christine 1328 Belleville 31 F 42:27 8:33
444 Sumner Bonnie 408 Sterling Hts 49 F 42:28 8:33
445 Krause Jim 219 Toledo 50 M 42:30 8:33
446 Darin Mark 1391 Lincoln Park 17 M 42:32 8:34
447 Heilmann Richard 261 Farmington 46 M 42:38 8:35
448 Neibert Jerry 1433 Farmington Hil 50 M 42:38 8:35
449 Delaney Kevin 467 Trenton 42 M 42:39 8:35
450 Powers Douglas 243 Northville 39 M 42:40 8:35
451 Hamilton David 1412 Richmond 51 M 42:41 8:36
452 Sternal Norbert 252 Troy 36 M 42:44 8:36
453 Kelm Donald 118 Canton 48 M 42:45 8:36
454 Gratz Randy 499 Southgate 41 M 42:45 8:36
455 Mitchell Dave 560 Livonia 46 M 42:46 8:37
456 Thomas Judy 431 Monroe 47 F 42:47 8:37
457 Rehard Matt 741 Trenton 31 M 42:47 8:37
458 Cleland Stephani 124 Flat Rock 26 F 42:48 8:37
459 Dillard Richard 534 Allen Park 31 M 42:53 8:38
460 Korowin Paula 271 Plymouth 30 F 42:57 8:39
461 Assenmacher Dennis 723 Southgate 45 M 42:57 8:39
462 Stegbauer Kathy 541 Southgate 31 F 42:58 8:39
463 Stegbauer Mark 542 Southgate 33 M 42:58 8:39
464 Troia George 287 Romulus 46 M 42:59 8:39
465 Depouw Mary 1381 Rochester Hill 51 F 43:04 8:40
466 Freund Sandy 175 Sterling Hts 41 F 43:04 8:40
467 Outen Deborah 740 Toledo 47 F 43:07 8:41
468 Cook Michelle 504 Woodhaven 33 F 43:08 8:41
469 Morgan Gary 1492 Clarkston 38 M 43:08 8:41
470 Hathaway Lisa 1445 Novi 37 F 43:09 8:41
471 Gailunas Joe 1337 Ann Arbor 46 M 43:09 8:41
472 Robinson Domenica 1293 Dearborn 27 F 43:10 8:41
473 Simmons Paul 1303 Allen Park 40 M 43:14 8:42
474 Ostonal Percy 1336 Dearborn Hts 49 M 43:17 8:43
475 Johnson Jill 1358 Northville 37 F 43:17 8:43
476 Widdel Ken 739 Perrysburg 40 M 43:19 8:43
477 Ford Jan 1356 Belleville 46 F 43:22 8:44
478 Oday Michael 206 Westland 32 M 43:25 8:45
479 Wilson Beth 1370 Northville 20 F 43:28 8:45
480 Lake Roy 568 Allen Park 58 M 43:30 8:45
481 Blackson Jill 316 Trenton 32 F 43:38 8:47
482 Zanglin Richard 179 Vermilion 51 M 43:40 8:47
483 Podsiadlik Diane 617 Dearborn 38 F 43:42 8:48
484 Wilder Gerald 260 Dearborn 57 M 43:46 8:49
485 Crowley Jennifer 77 Royal Oak 28 F 43:46 8:49
486 Lackey Todd 1487 Dearborn 23 M 43:47 8:49
487 London Mark 93 Farmington Hil 49 M 43:49 8:49
488 Pasternak Lisa 1247 Mt Pleasant 22 F 43:50 8:49
489 Paulbeck John 1529 Germantown 44 M 43:52 8:50
490 Nelson Robert 1300 Wyandotte 16 M 43:57 8:51
491 Brown Charles 1394 Farmington Hil 47 M 44:02 8:52
492 Sorensen Kelly 375 Allen Park 36 F 44:05 8:52
493 Pollard Archie 205 Detroit 56 M 44:08 8:53
494 Cahalan Michael 1284 Woodhaven 52 M 44:10 8:53
495 Kreger Ingrid 700 Wyandotte 22 F 44:11 8:54
496 Joyce Mike 137 Lincoln Park 65 M 44:18 8:55
497 Curtis Robert 646 West Bloomfiel 50 M 44:20 8:56
498 Schoenherr Shelly 551 New Baltimore 41 F 44:21 8:56
499 Richardson Tracy 106 Flat Rock 37 M 44:24 8:56
500 Stanton Monica 1439 Windsor, Ont 37 F 44:30 8:57
501 Strevel Lloyd 522 Trenton 47 M 44:35 8:59
502 Coughlin Dennis 305 Trenton 52 M 44:36 8:59
503 Peters Carol 701 Trenton 45 F 44:38 8:59
504 Lee Deniese 647 Livonia 29 F 44:41 9:00
505 Keating Therese 755 Beverly Hills 39 F 44:44 9:00
506 Schollenberger Gordon 91 Dearborn Hts 50 M 44:45 9:01
507 Steinhauser Cyril 149 La Salle 56 M 44:46 9:01
508 Gutt Jeffrey 606 Dearborn 22 M 44:48 9:01
509 Gerick Tom 103 Dearborn 58 M 44:54 9:02
510 Wade Sue 422 Belleville 44 F 45:00 9:04
511 Miller James 194 Lathrup Villag 52 M 45:07 9:05
512 Russell Jack 532 Wyandotte 36 M 45:08 9:05
513 Billing John 546 Windsor, Ont 40 M 45:11 9:06
514 Anderson Connie 582 Trenton 49 F 45:12 9:06
515 Contere Nolo 679 Northville 47 F 45:13 9:06
516 Clark Frank 623 Carleton 49 M 45:14 9:06
517 Speir Suzy 1262 Lincoln Park 18 F 45:15 9:07
518 La Cross Patty 1367 Belleville 50 F 45:15 9:07
519 Conway Otis 356 Grosse Ile 57 M 45:15 9:07
520 Findlay Bill 1354 Harrow, Ont 37 M 45:16 9:07
521 Rutherford Kathryn 1402 Belleville 47 F 45:18 9:07
522 Miles Richard 668 Trenton 43 M 45:24 9:08
523 Maas Larry 227 Ypsilanti 58 M 45:25 9:09
524 Gruse Colleen 629 Taylor 38 F 45:26 9:09
525 Leece Paul 130 Livonia 56 M 45:26 9:09
526 Farrell Eileen 477 Northville 57 F 45:27 9:09
527 Bodnar Patti 515 Allen Park 27 F 45:28 9:09
528 Sinclair Amy 374 Trenton 24 F 45:29 9:09
529 Murphy Michele 329 Gibralter 23 F 45:29 9:09
530 Billing Charmaine 545 Windsor, Ont 40 F 45:29 9:09
531 Leask Ann 388 Monroe 44 F 45:32 9:10
532 Buell Andrew 749 Wyandotte 14 M 45:35 9:11
533 Lorence Nicole 497 Trenton 18 F 45:38 9:11
534 Kohls Bobby 1423 Detroit 42 M 45:39 9:11
535 Burke Kelly 1422 Detroit 36 F 45:39 9:11
536 McMichael Greg 440 Clarkston 33 M 45:40 9:12
537 Walters Mike 33 Dearborn 31 M 45:40 9:12
538 Lackey Tom 1393 Dearborn 28 M 45:43 9:12
539 Clark Jason 1395 Dearborn 27 M 45:43 9:12
540 Steinhauser Mary 150 La Salle 53 F 45:48 9:13
541 Maxwell Burke 1269 West Bloomfiel 22 M 45:52 9:14
542 Hollerhead Don 1538 Tecumseh Ont 44 M 45:53 9:14
543 Richardson Bill 581 Trenton 56 M 45:54 9:14
544 Boike Laura 342 Belleville 31 F 45:55 9:15
545 Goetz Joe 291 Troy 51 M 45:56 9:15
546 De Jaeger Phil 347 Riverview 42 M 45:56 9:15
547 Hoerner Tim 612 Troy 40 M 46:00 9:16
548 Raines Jeannett 35 Southgate 33 F 46:00 9:16
549 Blury Stacy 1479 Tawas City 34 F 46:01 9:16
550 Kelly Shannon 1348 Flat Rock 21 F 46:03 9:16
551 Burroughs Ronda 466 Canton 42 F 46:05 9:17
552 Czekaj Mark 1480 Dearborn 44 M 46:08 9:17
553 Isaac Tina 702 Trenton 17 F 46:12 9:18
554 Holiday Greg 56 S Rockwood 25 M 46:15 9:19
555 Viforeanu Adam 552 Canton 15 M 46:16 9:19
556 Gruse Martin 630 Taylor 36 M 46:17 9:19
557 Lorence Kerry 509 Trenton 22 F 46:19 9:19
558 Bacon William 648 Byron 25 M 46:36 9:23
559 Kasputis Rimas 470 Canton 43 M 46:38 9:23
560 Gannon Denny 310 Redford 50 M 46:39 9:23
561 Millen Corky 738 Flat Rock 43 F 46:40 9:24
562 Tantillo Anthony 72 Dearborn 38 M 46:44 9:25
563 Gonano Al 448 Wyandotte 46 M 46:47 9:25
564 Phillis Bill 73 Northville 56 M 46:50 9:26
565 Deangelis Amy 1507 Southgate 14 F 46:51 9:26
566 Delaney Kevin 539 Southgate 33 M 46:51 9:26
567 Franklin Philip 230 Sylvania 45 M 46:52 9:26
568 Roberts Tomika 651 Inkster 25 F 46:52 9:26
569 Solomon Edward 211 Southfield 47 M 46:54 9:27
570 Price Caroline 1471 Plymouth 44 F 46:58 9:27
571 Bourquin William 615 Toledo 44 M 47:00 9:28
572 Comorski Denise 724 Rockwood 27 F 47:01 9:28
573 Russell Sr George 540 Wyandotte 58 M 47:03 9:28
574 Pelc Lisa 406 Trenton 20 F 47:03 9:28
575 Breslin James 115 Woodhaven 38 M 47:08 9:29
576 Byron Janice 491 Monroe 37 F 47:09 9:29
577 Norrix Amanda 1517 Flat Rock 17 F 47:13 9:30
578 Zink Jim 43 Toledo 73 M 47:14 9:30
579 Bambusch Janice 22 Marysville 37 F 47:16 9:31
580 Angell J P 1309 Ann Arbor 26 M 47:17 9:31
581 Stanko Alice 191 Wyandotte 44 F 47:26 9:33
582 Ulch Donna 199 Lincoln Park 36 F 47:27 9:33
583 Kenaga Debbie 308 Riverview 39 F 47:29 9:33
584 Rose Kevin 535 Grosse Ile 42 M 47:30 9:34
585 Ancona Beth 1482 Wolverine Lake 39 F 47:35 9:35
586 Fleming Lisa 611 Grosse Pte 26 F 47:37 9:35
587 Kim Eun Joo 278 Riverview 27 F 47:38 9:35
588 Sucher David 598 Belleville 57 M 47:39 9:36
589 Gutt Susan 605 Dearborn 48 F 47:40 9:36
590 Isaac Marie 508 Trenton 18 F 47:45 9:37
591 Keller Charles 1249 Trenton 50 M 47:52 9:38
592 Pierce Mary 1505 Canton 32 F 47:53 9:38
593 Jelsemeno Sara 318 Riverview 20 F 48:03 9:40
594 Mallon Erin 296 Trenton 20 F 48:08 9:41
595 Gutenschwag Gretchen 1518 Flat Rock 15 F 48:11 9:42
596 Onesian Janet 530 Riverview 43 F 48:11 9:42
597 Burke Kathleen 83 Southgate 41 F 48:29 9:46
598 Szalai Greg 744 Allen Park 37 M 48:40 9:48
599 Wilkie Gary 1265 Trenton 37 M 48:40 9:48
600 Stanton Charles 1441 Windsor, Ont 38 M 48:47 9:49
601 Wistinghausen Steven 225 Riverview 43 M 48:48 9:49
602 Urban Mary 478 St. Clair Shor 46 F 48:49 9:50
603 Bunkelman Denise 249 Toledo 31 F 48:49 9:50
604 Dobija Alex 1250 Trenton 12 M 48:50 9:50
605 Williams Dan 373 Trenton 18 M 48:53 9:50
606 Hooks Scott 1339 Trenton 19 M 48:54 9:51
607 Lorence Ben 498 Trenton 55 M 49:08 9:53
608 Dannenberger Carissa 1267 Walled Lake 25 F 49:10 9:54
609 Carter Anne 686 Grosse Ile 41 F 49:11 9:54
610 Bintinger James 450 Grosse Ile 59 M 49:17 9:55
611 Lavole Beth 476 Ann Arbor 50 F 49:20 9:56
612 Perino Therese 399 Dexter 45 F 49:25 9:57
613 Dickey Amy 746 Allen Park 25 F 49:27 9:57
614 New Dawn 747 Allen Park 25 F 49:47 10:01
615 Brooks Dan 169 Ottawa Lake 49 M 49:48 10:01
616 De Basco Frances 210 Farmington Hil 48 F 49:51 10:02
617 Rhind Scott 580 Grosse Ile 42 M 49:55 10:03
618 Gerasimos Mike 1308 Trenton 12 M 49:58 10:04
619 Bedsun Michael 1245 Trenton 11 M 49:59 10:04
620 Courtney Donald 233 Wyandotte 72 M 49:59 10:04
621 Murphy Brenda 554 Taylor 42 F 50:02 10:04
622 Zick Matt 1318 Riverview 28 M 50:14 10:07
623 Harvey Dan 456 Trenton 46 M 50:15 10:07
624 Alberts Nancy 662 Gibraltor 55 F 50:16 10:07
625 Mell Sandra 395 Monroe 48 F 50:17 10:07
626 Rende Greg 645 Redford 28 M 50:19 10:08
627 Peters Geraldine 253 Saline 40 F 50:22 10:08
628 Cipriano Rose 1491 Farmington Hil 36 F 50:23 10:09
629 Wack Bill 1477 Notre Dame 30 M 50:27 10:09
630 Patterson Rick 602 Belle River O 42 M 50:28 10:10
631 Gibson Larry 235 Riverview 12 M 50:29 10:10
632 Pettinga Beth 236 Riverview 34 F 50:30 10:10
633 James Robert 634 Trenton 42 M 50:34 10:11
634 Bax Susan 553 Dearborn Hts 44 F 50:46 10:13
635 Roush Linda 135 Grosse Ile 45 F 50:54 10:15
636 Bender Kathy 136 Grosse Ile 45 F 50:55 10:15
637 Voulemenous Robert 455 Wyandotte 52 M 51:03 10:16
638 Pleasant Ronald 396 Detroit 32 M 51:05 10:17
639 Kussy Brian 640 Detroit 29 M 51:07 10:17
640 Wolas Karen 1368 Wixom 39 F 51:12 10:18
641 Kujnerz Betty 1406 Farmington Hil 36 F 51:12 10:18
642 Rivard Don 370 Dearborn Hts 49 M 51:27 10:21
643 Fricke Sheri 1340 Wyandotte 38 F 51:31 10:22
644 Szkatulski Cindy 248 Toledo 38 F 51:38 10:24
645 Miletic Ursula 543 Windsor, Ont 37 F 51:39 10:24
646 Lesperance Rose 1409 Windsor Ont 38 F 51:39 10:24
647 Tedora Michele 351 Monroe 41 F 51:56 10:27
648 Selbach David 47 Mt Clemens 52 M 51:56 10:27
649 Harrington David 188 Westland 41 M 52:02 10:29
650 Harrington Kathleen 187 Westland 45 F 52:07 10:29
651 Eastridge Brad 557 Grand Blanc 48 M 52:27 10:34
652 Johnston Mike 632 Ann Arbor 27 M 52:33 10:35
653 Dominski Thomas 751 Lincoln Park 47 M 52:35 10:35
654 Bintinger Rebecca 1450 Allen Park 34 F 52:38 10:36
655 Jerome Kate 1539 Wyandotte 12 F 52:45 10:37
656 Edwards Joan 311 Dearborn 43 F 52:45 10:37
657 Nester Karen 59 Tampa 27 F 52:54 10:39
658 Nester Ken 58 Tampa 27 M 52:54 10:39
659 Feller Carl 748 Romulus 15 M 52:58 10:40
660 Diemer Lynn 1430 Windsor Ont 40 F 53:00 10:40
661 Knowles Brenda 449 Wyandotte 36 F 53:03 10:41
662 Gurizzian Mary 277 New Boston 34 F 53:12 10:43
663 Conliffe Carol 547 Windsor, Ont 46 F 53:13 10:43
664 Payne Lisa 110 Troy 29 F 53:16 10:43
665 Gardner Ann Marie 1385 Oak Park 30 F 53:16 10:43
666 Payne Brian 109 Troy 29 M 53:28 10:46
667 Lutz Edgar 1414 Warren 53 M 53:32 10:47
668 La Pointe Ed 685 Trenton 44 M 53:32 10:47
669 Kelley Ronald 1458 Warren 62 M 53:55 10:51
670 Alder Douglas 134 Toldedo 42 M 53:57 10:51
671 Muzzin Deborah 1294 Allen Park 32 F 54:01 10:52
672 Gyorkos Chris 459 Milford 47 F 54:17 10:56
673 Cornell Andrea 256 Plymouth 29 F 54:31 10:59
674 Cornell Troy 257 Plymouth 30 M 54:32 10:59
675 Jacobs Darlene 1251 Wyandotte 44 F 54:57 11:04
676 Simmons Gene 132 Trenton 73 M 55:02 11:05
677 Wash Frank 1274 Trenton 55 M 55:03 11:05
678 Smith Curt 197 Haslett 45 M 55:11 11:06
679 Letourneau Aimee 1415 Lincoln Park 27 F 55:47 11:14
680 Laing Susan 234 Belleville 34 F 56:41 11:25
681 Banks Pamela 30 Utica 50 F 56:45 11:25
682 Brown Bernard 1349 Sterling Hts 34 M 56:45 11:25
683 Russell Pauline 165 Olmsted Twp 29 F 57:05 11:29
684 De Jaeger Sam 346 Riverview 39 F 57:14 11:31
685 Davies Daniel 670 Wyandotte 23 M 57:32 11:35
686 Cortis Arthur 524 Taylor 38 M 57:41 11:37
687 Franzoso Sandy 1373 Tecumseh, Ont 36 F 57:58 11:40
688 French Mike 1270 Ypsilanti 57 M 57:59 11:40
689 Gomez Nancy 339 Dearborn Hts 55 F 58:02 11:41
690 Martus Thomas 423 Livonia 56 M 58:02 11:41
691 Palacios Lynn 425 Ann Arbor 42 F 58:24 11:45
692 Gutt Lenard 604 Dearborn 50 M 58:44 11:49
693 Kalil Alex 529 Riverview 12 M 58:47 11:50
694 Kalil Peter 528 Riverview 46 M 58:48 11:50
695 McMillan Deborah 268 Wyandotte 37 F 59:13 11:55
696 Rickens Mary Ann 1317 White Lake 43 F 59:35 12:00
697 Munson Robert 1261 Wyandotte 31 M 59:38 12:00
698 Bachand Sandra 753 Trenton 31 F 59:46 12:02
699 Kaufman Kerri 752 Grosse Ile 31 F 59:53 12:03
700 Kosydar Walter 704 Toledo 68 M 59:53 12:03
701 Gould Kris 1306 Riverview 16 M 1:00:00 12:05
702 Messing Judy 128 Trenton 45 F 1:00:00 12:05
703 Bussell Joyce 158 Trenton 46 F 1:00:37 12:12
704 Johnston Barbara 633 Ann Arbor 47 F 1:00:38 12:12
705 McConnell Lori 79 Westland 24 F 1:00:39 12:12
706 Pearson Tom 1310 Redford 31 M 1:00:48 12:14
707 Rossetto Mark 49 Milford 35 M 1:00:48 12:14
708 Smith Danielle 48 Ann Arbor 26 F 1:01:11 12:19
709 Senter Cindy 1316 Trenton 34 F 1:01:24 12:21
710 Ouellette Dawn 677 Trenton 30 F 1:02:16 12:32
711 Donelson Sally 676 Grosse Ile 50 F 1:02:16 12:32
712 Hook Tom 573 Trenton 41 M 1:03:02 12:41
713 Kerkaert Dave 1197 Trenton 26 M 1:03:06 12:42
714 Mnorton Vanessa 569 Woodhaven 24 F 1:03:11 12:43
715 Busdiecker Curt 430 Monroe 44 M 1:04:11 12:55
716 Golden Lynne 330 Auburn Hills 30 F 1:04:44 13:02
717 Wheeler Whitney 184 Wyandotte 12 M 1:06:33 13:24
718 Raddatz Margaret 735 Royal Oak 29 F 1:06:33 13:24
719 Smith Rebecca 181 Troy 24 F 1:06:34 13:24
720 Voulemenous Harry 1172 Monroe 77 M 1:07:01 13:29
721 Irish Robert 402 Toledo 75 M 1:07:56 13:40
722 Brown Patricia 241 Farmington Hil 46 F 1:07:56 13:40
723 Wilson Carmen 240 Southfield 27 F 1:08:05 13:42
724 Bedsun Lauren 1243 Trenton 14 F 1:08:08 13:43
725 Pearson Jennifer 1271 Redford 26 F 1:08:08 13:43
726 Roberts Sandra 68 Trenton 43 F 1:08:17 13:45
727 Little Patricia 507 Southgate 50 F 1:25:00 17:06
728 Matthews Bernadette 1504 Romulus 48 F 1:25:00 17:06
729 Bergo Sharon 245 Novi 44 F 1:25:00 17:06
730 Powers Judy 244 Northville 49 F 1:25:00 17:06
731 Holcomb Lori 750 Wyandotte 35 F 1:25:00 17:06