Road to the Final Four

back to results

Apr. 4, 2009

Road to the Final Four
Detroit, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


Overall Female Overall Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Emily Masters Dearborn MI 564 24 18 19:27.5 19:27.5 6:16/M
2 Regina Pettit Farmington Hills M 1341 24 28 20:17.4 20:18.1 0:00.7 6:33/M
3 Jacqueline McKinley Royal Oak MI 265 22 34 20:44.0 20:50.3 0:06.3 6:41/M

Overall Male Overall Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Mark Wehrman Chicago IL 1687 22 1 16:10.7 16:10.7 5:13/M
2 Dan O'Brien 1557 18 2 16:34.1 16:34.1 5:21/M
3 David Vandebunte Grand Rapids MI 1258 18 3 16:52.8 16:52.8 5:26/M

Female 9 and under

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Caroline Bimberg Plymouth MI 679 7 1428 55:58.0 56:33.6 0:35.6 18:03/M
2 Paige Tait Birmingham MI 95 7 1475 1:00:40.4 1:03:11.4 2:30.9 19:34/M

Male 9 & under

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Christopher Lebelt Sterling Hgts MI 1026 9 461 27:44.1 28:07.2 0:23.1 8:57/M
2 Nicholas Etsios Grosse Pointe Farms 909 9 868 31:53.5 34:17.9 2:24.4 10:17/M
3 Jack Tish Northville MI 649 7 944 32:56.9 34:45.2 1:48.3 10:37/M
4 Nicholas Grant Saint Charles IL 1276 9 1145 38:00.2 39:50.8 1:50.6 12:15/M
5 Collin Kilpatrick Rochester MI 1467 6 1209 41:14.6 43:07.4 1:52.8 13:18/M
6 Max Wilcox Battle Creek MI 1245 8 1265 45:31.1 48:42.4 3:11.3 14:41/M
7 Ryan Cullen Grosse Pointe Farms 933 9 1424 55:44.9 58:15.7 2:30.8 17:59/M
8 John Cullen Grosse Pointe Farms 935 8 1432 56:36.7 59:08.1 2:31.4 18:15/M
9 Cameron Tait Birmingham MI 94 9 1472 1:00:36.0 1:03:06.1 2:30.1 19:33/M

Female 10 to 14

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Sarah Orders Grosse Pointe Farms 923 13 57 21:41.2 21:46.4 0:05.2 7:00/M
2 Samantha Jackson Rochester Hills MI 996 14 180 24:09.7 24:29.9 0:20.2 7:47/M
3 Hannah Wheeler Grosse Pte. Park M 1673 14 234 24:59.7 25:49.3 0:49.5 8:04/M
4 Samantha Kluz Sterling Hgts MI 1019 14 321 26:13.3 26:47.1 0:33.8 8:27/M
5 Jeremiah Swis Dearborn MI 1354 11 691 29:53.3 31:43.7 1:50.4 9:38/M
6 Jessica Kluz Sterling Hgts MI 1024 12 694 29:55.4 30:30.8 0:35.4 9:39/M
7 Sarah O'Mara Bloomfield Hills M 973 11 751 30:32.3 32:05.9 1:33.6 9:51/M
8 Dunae Goulbourne Detroit MI 857 14 799 31:03.3 31:37.8 0:34.5 10:01/M
9 Camille Tish Northville MI 653 11 816 31:16.0 33:04.3 1:48.3 10:05/M
10 Katherine Stock Flat Rock MI 1543 14 818 31:19.0 32:25.4 1:06.4 10:06/M
11 Victoria Marble Saint Clair Shores 1573 13 857 31:49.1 32:46.1 0:57.0 10:16/M
12 Alexandra Etsios Grosse Pointe Farms 910 13 865 31:51.7 34:16.1 2:24.4 10:16/M
13 Andra Lehotay Magnolia OH 61 11 879 31:59.9 33:48.9 1:48.9 10:19/M
14 Laura Cook Saint Clair Shores 396 12 889 32:09.8 33:06.2 0:56.4 10:22/M
15 Brigid Cummings Plymouth MI 680 10 901 32:21.2 32:54.4 0:33.2 10:26/M
16 Emma Wonsil Royal Oak MI 333 13 1033 34:28.7 37:03.4 2:34.7 11:07/M
17 Brittney Weickel Sterling Hgts MI 1028 11 1046 34:54.2 35:17.7 0:23.4 11:15/M
18 Stephaine Anderson Huntington Woods M 287 13 1082 35:49.2 38:23.7 2:34.5 11:33/M
19 Danielle Kluz Sterling Hgts MI 1323 10 1120 36:44.9 37:22.5 0:37.6 11:51/M
20 Elaina Eckert Warren MI 1642 10 1121 36:45.2 37:22.5 0:37.2 11:51/M

Male 10-14

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Mark Reimann Troy MI 434 11 56 21:40.1 21:59.2 0:19.1 6:59/M
2 Michael Piccolo Saint Clair Shores 406 14 60 21:47.3 22:15.0 0:27.7 7:02/M
3 Nate Benedict Northville MI 1574 12 102 22:52.9 22:55.4 0:02.5 7:23/M
4 Ryan Tish Northville MI 651 12 103 22:53.0 22:55.5 0:02.5 7:23/M
5 Ben Lehotay Magnolia OH 62 14 137 23:31.4 25:20.5 1:49.0 7:35/M
6 Justin Kolbicz Canton MI 1415 13 148 23:45.1 25:54.0 2:08.9 7:40/M
7 Andrew Vandebunte Grand Rapids MI 1260 12 162 23:52.4 23:54.5 0:02.1 7:42/M
8 John Laboe Naperville IL 1279 11 174 24:02.9 24:07.1 0:04.2 7:45/M
9 Eli Tukel West Bloomfield MI 1081 12 200 24:27.8 24:27.9 0:00.1 7:53/M
10 David Walter Chesterfield MI 210 14 226 24:52.1 27:07.9 2:15.8 8:01/M
11 Ben Danforth Rochester Hills MI 1442 12 273 25:29.7 25:35.4 0:05.7 8:13/M
12 Samuel Hiestand Mount Clemens MI 1321 12 318 26:11.3 26:29.1 0:17.7 8:27/M
13 Tyler Jackson Rochester Hills MI 991 13 341 26:24.8 26:46.4 0:21.5 8:31/M
14 Dalton Harris Mason MI 1234 14 451 27:39.5 29:44.7 2:05.1 8:55/M
15 William Wickens Chelsea MI 1411 13 466 27:47.0 28:02.6 0:15.6 8:58/M
16 Matthew Laboe Naperville IL 1280 13 521 28:15.2 28:26.5 0:11.2 9:07/M
17 Matthew Michonski Huntington Woods M 290 13 528 28:19.1 31:06.5 2:47.4 9:08/M
18 Travis Harvey Taylor MI 709 14 553 28:33.9 29:04.5 0:30.6 9:13/M
19 Tyler Ptaszek Chesterfield MI 1349 10 636 29:26.1 32:31.7 3:05.5 9:30/M
20 Nicholas Smith Kingsford MI 1566 11 676 29:44.6 30:09.2 0:24.6 9:35/M
21 Ronnie Humphrey 1529 12 806 31:10.2 32:00.6 0:50.3 10:03/M
22 Taylor Antes Battle Creek MI 1248 11 828 31:24.4 34:36.4 3:12.0 10:08/M
23 Tanner Wilcox Battle Creek MI 1244 11 905 32:28.2 35:40.7 3:12.4 10:28/M
24 Brennan Davis Shelby Twp. MI 1565 12 928 32:44.9 33:09.8 0:24.8 10:34/M
25 Matthew Henderson Rochester MI 1014 11 1031 34:24.3 34:33.4 0:09.0 11:06/M
26 Joshua Mears 1560 13 1152 38:14.2 38:42.7 0:28.4 12:20/M
27 Joseph Wonsil Royal Oak MI 334 11 1182 40:04.6 42:46.9 2:42.3 12:55/M
28 Jorden Harris Mason MI 1233 14 1227 41:48.9 41:48.9 13:29/M
29 Noah Glinski Xenia OH 65 13 1363 52:02.8 54:33.2 2:30.3 16:47/M
30 Andrew Jacoby Mays Landing NJ 12 10 1448 58:30.1 58:30.1 18:52/M
31 Christopher Tait Birmingham MI 93 11 1474 1:00:37.3 1:03:07.6 2:30.3 19:33/M

Female 15 to 19

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Bianca Kubicki Canton MI 751 15 75 22:12.1 22:13.1 0:00.9 7:10/M
2 Jaclyn Reimann Troy MI 435 16 196 24:24.6 24:45.5 0:20.9 7:52/M
3 Liz Dachs Waterford MI 1112 16 221 24:49.3 27:40.0 2:50.7 8:00/M
4 Alex Kluz Sterling Hgts MI 1018 16 383 26:56.7 27:30.5 0:33.8 8:41/M
5 Erin Michonski Huntington Woods M 289 15 397 27:03.1 29:49.2 2:46.0 8:44/M
6 Stephanie Woodbury Ann Arbor MI 524 19 610 29:11.6 31:03.0 1:51.4 9:25/M
7 Andrea Waters Royal Oak MI 339 19 644 29:29.0 29:59.6 0:30.5 9:31/M
8 Lee Ann Fay Royal Oak MI 337 19 647 29:30.0 30:00.5 0:30.4 9:31/M
9 Megan Elwart Ortonville MI 1447 16 692 29:54.6 31:17.9 1:23.3 9:39/M
10 Caitie Couper Dublin OH 54 19 698 30:00.6 31:51.5 1:50.8 9:41/M
11 Claire Edgar Westerville OH 1611 19 832 31:27.8 33:19.6 1:51.8 10:09/M
12 Melissa Smith Westland MI 733 18 835 31:29.9 33:21.1 1:51.2 10:09/M
13 Meghan Faught Royal Oak MI 336 15 1096 36:07.2 38:04.4 1:57.2 11:39/M
14 Kayla Mannino Bloomfield Hills M 977 17 1102 36:18.8 37:26.9 1:08.0 11:43/M
15 Keri Austin Fenton MI 1446 19 1168 39:15.6 41:46.5 2:30.9 12:40/M
16 Ashley Defauw Chesterfield MI 219 19 1268 45:41.3 45:57.8 0:16.4 14:44/M
17 Valerie Ford Detroit MI 1527 16 1442 56:57.3 59:56.2 2:58.8 18:22/M
18 Bailey O'Malley Trumbull CT 9 16 1444 57:03.0 1:00:03.7 3:00.6 18:24/M
19 Chelsea Hoye Livonia MI 624 18 1460 59:25.0 1:00:49.0 1:24.0 19:10/M

Male 15-19

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Philip Baldick Macomb MI 189 18 6 17:31.8 17:32.5 0:00.6 5:39/M
2 Rochez Jones Flint MI 1476 16 19 19:34.7 19:36.0 0:01.3 6:19/M
3 Kyle Jones Warren MI 456 15 20 19:36.9 19:36.9 6:19/M
4 Daniel Vandebunte Grand Rapids MI 1259 16 22 19:43.9 19:45.7 0:01.8 6:22/M
5 Jd Sterba Troy MI 429 15 30 20:24.5 20:40.6 0:16.1 6:35/M
6 Jerahmeel Vedua Macomb MI 181 17 32 20:32.8 20:34.0 0:01.2 6:37/M
7 Eric Stuart Riverview MI 782 19 108 22:58.5 23:45.8 0:47.3 7:25/M
8 Stefan Jones Howell MI 1230 19 139 23:35.6 23:40.7 0:05.0 7:36/M
9 Ryan Smith Walled Lake MI 578 16 149 23:45.3 26:35.4 2:50.1 7:40/M
10 Garrett Lipp Plymouth MI 688 15 223 24:51.8 25:01.4 0:09.6 8:01/M
11 Noah Glinski Xenia OH 64 18 224 24:51.8 27:22.8 2:30.9 8:01/M
12 Garrett Jones Howell MI 1229 19 233 24:59.3 25:05.0 0:05.6 8:04/M
13 Tyler Kilpatrick Rochester MI 1468 16 288 25:45.3 26:49.0 1:03.7 8:18/M
14 Kyle Monahan Rochester MI 984 16 312 26:09.2 28:49.6 2:40.3 8:26/M
15 Torey Roberts Dearborn MI 1407 19 353 26:37.0 28:04.3 1:27.3 8:35/M
16 Ayinde Anderson Detroit MI 861 15 433 27:30.0 29:07.9 1:37.9 8:52/M
17 Brian Do Macomb MI 173 18 459 27:43.6 28:47.7 1:04.1 8:56/M
18 Brad Yadon East China MI 229 19 570 28:44.5 29:01.0 0:16.5 9:16/M
19 Roderich Curry Westland MI 1586 17 687 29:51.7 30:11.1 0:19.4 9:38/M
20 Stephen Ung Shelby Twp MI 1056 18 801 31:04.2 32:08.9 1:04.7 10:01/M
21 Breyan Ramirez Canton MI 757 15 1044 34:51.9 35:01.3 0:09.4 11:15/M

Female 20 to 24

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Heather Dougherty Royal Oak MI 240 22 79 22:21.0 22:27.8 0:06.7 7:13/M
2 Lindsay Young Royal Oak MI 364 23 157 23:48.6 24:10.2 0:21.6 7:41/M
3 Kristine Steiner Royal Oak MI 1495 22 169 23:59.9 24:52.1 0:52.1 7:44/M
4 Anna Taylor East Lansing MI 1220 21 213 24:37.7 26:18.8 1:41.0 7:56/M
5 Katie Rozum Livonia MI 634 24 216 24:43.3 25:49.4 1:06.0 7:58/M
6 Merry Walker Ann Arbor MI 511 22 240 25:03.1 25:56.5 0:53.4 8:05/M
7 Heather Hengesbach Ann Arbor MI 508 24 286 25:41.2 25:43.9 0:02.6 8:17/M
8 Christine Williams Livonia MI 626 22 303 25:59.8 27:06.7 1:06.9 8:23/M
9 Regina Markel Detroit MI 808 24 325 26:14.5 27:51.8 1:37.3 8:28/M
10 Casey Laughlin Lincoln Park MI 599 23 340 26:24.2 27:36.3 1:12.0 8:31/M
11 Kristen Mannino Bloomfield Hills M 978 20 362 26:43.0 27:50.5 1:07.5 8:37/M
12 Katie Malkin Ann Arbor MI 515 23 364 26:43.4 27:28.1 0:44.6 8:37/M
13 Kelly Jaskot Plymouth MI 671 24 368 26:45.0 27:52.6 1:07.6 8:38/M
14 Maria Howard Livonia MI 631 23 387 27:00.3 27:14.1 0:13.7 8:43/M
15 Laurel Vandeputte Ortonville MI 1205 24 396 27:02.8 27:25.6 0:22.8 8:43/M
16 Kimlee Bui Macomb MI 191 21 418 27:16.0 28:20.1 1:04.0 8:48/M
17 Jade Cooley Allen Park MI 480 24 427 27:22.1 30:12.1 2:50.0 8:50/M
18 Alison Goldberg Farmington Hills M 1117 24 457 27:43.2 28:16.8 0:33.6 8:56/M
19 Kimlynn Bui Macomb MI 190 21 464 27:45.5 28:49.8 1:04.3 8:57/M
20 Allison Cahill Grosse Pointe MI 881 23 468 27:47.2 29:43.0 1:55.8 8:58/M
21 Tiffany Guzik Livonia MI 1120 24 471 27:49.0 28:52.8 1:03.8 8:58/M
22 Jessica Monroe Eaton Rapids MI 1222 23 474 27:50.2 30:04.3 2:14.1 8:59/M
23 Jennifer Walker Plymouth MI 686 22 537 28:23.1 29:50.1 1:26.9 9:09/M
24 Danya Alawie Dearborn Heights M 571 21 563 28:37.4 30:05.0 1:27.5 9:14/M
25 Kristie Ellis Detroit MI 868 24 568 28:43.0 29:03.7 0:20.6 9:16/M
26 Lauren Sokolik East Lansing MI 1423 23 580 28:56.5 29:39.7 0:43.1 9:20/M
27 Nancy Laduke Berkley MI 328 23 605 29:08.1 29:26.2 0:18.0 9:24/M
28 Josie Linda Morales Clawson MI 116 24 614 29:14.9 30:03.9 0:49.0 9:26/M
29 Callie Wit Troy MI 419 24 618 29:16.1 30:14.3 0:58.1 9:26/M
30 Heidi Siebert Utica MI 1065 24 651 29:33.7 30:47.5 1:13.8 9:32/M
31 Carly Zenk Southgate MI 788 23 664 29:38.1 30:54.1 1:15.9 9:34/M
32 Jennifer Horton Plymouth MI 670 22 668 29:39.0 34:11.9 4:32.9 9:34/M
33 Megan Lumley Livonia MI 637 23 725 30:17.2 31:02.5 0:45.2 9:46/M
34 Danielle Kaluzny Livonia MI 635 23 728 30:17.6 31:02.7 0:45.1 9:46/M
35 Kelsey Hubbell Detroit MI 1409 20 748 30:30.5 31:57.3 1:26.7 9:50/M
36 Mellissa Hattie Troy MI 1433 22 758 30:37.9 31:58.6 1:20.6 9:53/M
37 Andrea Grenier Macomb MI 197 23 761 30:38.1 31:51.5 1:13.4 9:53/M
38 Emily Schmid Plymouth MI 1624 22 766 30:41.1 35:13.9 4:32.7 9:54/M
39 Nina Bommarito Utica MI 1072 23 783 30:51.7 33:31.5 2:39.8 9:57/M
40 Ashley Kackman Fort Gratiot MI 230 24 829 31:26.0 31:57.1 0:31.0 10:08/M
41 Jennifer Sauve Commerce Township 1170 23 836 31:30.6 32:32.4 1:01.8 10:10/M
42 Stepanie Broderick St Clair MI 1663 23 849 31:42.4 33:37.4 1:55.0 10:14/M
43 Nicole Galas Utica MI 1066 23 873 31:54.7 34:55.5 3:00.8 10:17/M
44 Julie Williams Utica MI 1060 22 904 32:27.9 33:41.4 1:13.5 10:28/M
45 Katie Armaly Grosse Pointe Farms 931 23 910 32:31.9 33:00.7 0:28.7 10:29/M
46 Amy Letzgus Royal Oak MI 250 24 912 32:32.6 34:53.3 2:20.6 10:30/M
47 Taylor Miglio Northville MI 655 22 922 32:40.3 34:16.0 1:35.6 10:32/M
48 Sarah Travis Troy MI 470 22 951 33:04.3 34:32.3 1:28.0 10:40/M
49 Stephanie Gross Warren MI 450 23 973 33:27.5 34:51.6 1:24.0 10:47/M
50 Julie Koroly Wyandotte MI 777 24 976 33:28.0 34:14.5 0:46.4 10:48/M
51 Sarah Schnepper Sterling Hts. MI 1042 24 978 33:30.5 34:54.3 1:23.7 10:48/M
52 Sarah Dziekan Brighton MI 533 23 1017 34:10.2 37:02.9 2:52.7 11:01/M
53 Jennifer Kirk Hazel Park MI 136 23 1041 34:46.0 36:30.5 1:44.5 11:13/M
54 Margaret Donohue Commerce Township 1166 23 1049 34:55.8 35:58.0 1:02.2 11:16/M
55 Alina Wilson Detroit MI 1378 20 1101 36:18.5 37:18.9 1:00.3 11:43/M
56 Annette Harper Holly MI 1200 20 1129 37:10.3 39:00.5 1:50.2 11:59/M
57 Stacy Dewald Dearborn MI 556 22 1150 38:13.9 39:26.9 1:13.0 12:20/M
58 Stephanie Liddell Redford MI 1395 24 1165 38:56.5 40:02.2 1:05.6 12:34/M
59 Marlene Sabbagh Westland MI 1394 24 1166 38:56.9 40:02.0 1:05.1 12:34/M
60 Kristina Buck Clinton Township M 162 22 1173 39:41.2 41:13.0 1:31.8 12:48/M
61 Elvira Yaparova 1662 24 1189 40:28.1 42:23.4 1:55.3 13:03/M
62 Emily Whalen Riverview MI 778 24 1230 42:09.0 44:16.7 2:07.7 13:36/M
63 Leigh Anne Lapish Statesville NC 45 22 1262 45:18.1 45:18.1 14:37/M
64 Chelsea Shepard Warren MI 459 24 1275 46:27.5 48:15.5 1:48.0 14:59/M
65 Ashton Nimmo New Baltimore MI 1585 22 1335 49:45.4 52:48.6 3:03.2 16:03/M
66 Lindsay Miglio Northville MI 654 24 1374 52:59.4 54:35.8 1:36.3 17:05/M
67 Jessica Divirgil Grosse Pointe Farms 1327 22 1387 53:22.8 55:33.9 2:11.1 17:13/M
68 Mallory Mast Allen Park MI 489 22 1416 55:19.0 58:30.4 3:11.4 17:51/M
69 Kim Bertovich Getzville NY 21 21 1457 58:58.7 1:00:29.5 1:30.7 19:01/M
70 Jocelyn Flemons Detroit MI 946 21 1493 1:05:27.2 1:09:32.5 4:05.2 21:07/M

Male 20-24

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Zack Bolton Birmingham MI 86 23 7 17:56.6 17:56.6 0:00.0 5:47/M
2 Rian Werner Bala Cynwyd PA 1676 24 29 20:19.0 20:23.9 0:04.9 6:33/M
3 Tim Glinski Arlington Heights 1273 23 38 20:51.2 20:57.8 0:06.6 6:44/M
4 Aaron Jaime Riverview MI 783 22 43 21:07.8 21:14.1 0:06.3 6:49/M
5 Bradley Young Macomb MI 182 24 46 21:20.2 21:48.8 0:28.6 6:53/M
6 David Daigneau Belleville MI 525 24 50 21:32.9 23:03.9 1:30.9 6:57/M
7 Dan Germony Royal Oak MI 239 24 65 22:00.8 22:07.9 0:07.0 7:06/M
8 Brian Steers Royal Oak MI 263 23 66 22:02.7 22:07.3 0:04.5 7:06/M
9 Trent Stephent Ypsilanti MI 1518 23 72 22:08.8 24:22.8 2:13.9 7:08/M
10 Jason Maloney Plainville MA 1514 20 76 22:12.2 22:21.9 0:09.6 7:10/M
11 Chris O'Reilly Maumee OH 57 23 78 22:19.4 22:22.8 0:03.4 7:12/M
12 Phillip Vanwasshenova Carleton MI 543 21 105 22:53.4 23:05.3 0:11.8 7:23/M
13 Brian Shinney Farmington Hills M 1682 24 109 23:00.7 24:25.6 1:24.9 7:25/M
14 Jeff Tebeau Farmington Hills M 1136 23 129 23:22.4 25:37.7 2:15.3 7:32/M
15 Jesus Moreno Detroit MI 1628 23 146 23:44.5 24:37.0 0:52.4 7:39/M
16 Eric Burgess Dearborn MI 125 22 181 24:11.2 24:15.1 0:03.8 7:48/M
17 Rob Wingert Clinton Township M 147 23 232 24:59.2 26:28.0 1:28.7 8:04/M
18 Bob Harrington Canton MI 1422 23 259 25:14.9 27:12.6 1:57.7 8:08/M
19 Vincent Emmerick Ludington MI 2 22 342 26:24.9 27:33.9 1:08.9 8:31/M
20 Nicholas Mukhtar 1408 20 343 26:24.9 27:49.8 1:24.8 8:31/M
21 Daniel Oleksiak West Bloomfield MI 1096 23 350 26:31.4 27:03.5 0:32.1 8:33/M
22 Garrett Stephens Ypsilanti MI 1517 20 444 27:36.7 29:51.5 2:14.7 8:54/M
23 Scott Casby Rochester Hills MI 994 24 518 28:14.5 30:10.2 1:55.6 9:06/M
24 Marko Meglen Riverview MI 779 21 561 28:36.3 28:43.0 0:06.7 9:14/M
25 Blake Siebert 1681 22 656 29:36.0 30:49.0 1:13.0 9:33/M
26 Jeff Canvasser Farmington Hills M 1119 21 660 29:37.8 30:39.6 1:01.8 9:33/M
27 Ryan Lauritzen Farmington Hills M 1116 23 671 29:42.7 30:55.2 1:12.5 9:35/M
28 Christopher Rocheleau Underhill VT 1515 21 673 29:43.8 29:54.8 0:10.9 9:35/M
29 Brian Weir Ypsilanti MI 803 23 723 30:15.5 32:42.7 2:27.1 9:45/M
30 Lance Eltringham Utica MI 1063 23 774 30:45.8 33:25.5 2:39.7 9:55/M
31 Eduardo Coronado Hazel Park MI 135 22 782 30:50.9 32:35.4 1:44.4 9:57/M
32 Kevin Orlik Redford MI 955 24 875 31:56.1 34:55.6 2:59.5 10:18/M
33 Jason Do Macomb MI 171 23 947 33:01.8 34:07.4 1:05.6 10:39/M
34 Daniel Alexander Allen Park MI 484 24 974 33:27.5 34:14.5 0:46.9 10:47/M
35 Russell Piccolo Saint Clair Shores 405 22 1022 34:12.3 34:52.2 0:39.9 11:02/M
36 David Smith Huron Twp MI 577 22 1042 34:48.6 37:38.6 2:50.0 11:14/M
37 Jason Sikora Clinton Township M 1376 24 1056 35:02.0 35:59.4 0:57.4 11:18/M
38 Ryan Maggio Harrison Township 209 23 1064 35:17.6 38:10.2 2:52.6 11:23/M
39 Alex Duda Dearborn MI 555 21 1151 38:14.1 39:26.7 1:12.5 12:20/M
40 Jack Kramer East Lansing MI 1219 21 1162 38:35.3 40:17.2 1:41.9 12:27/M
41 Kyle Feldmann Marion OH 55 23 1455 58:58.4 1:00:29.5 1:31.1 19:01/M

Female 25 to 29

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Megan Leitch Philadelphia PA 1678 26 93 22:34.0 22:38.9 0:04.9 7:17/M
2 Katharine Harenski Warren MI 1599 27 136 23:31.4 23:40.3 0:08.9 7:35/M
3 Lindsey Sorenson Rochester Hills MI 999 28 150 23:45.3 26:50.8 3:05.4 7:40/M
4 Jessica Gorga Royal Oak MI 238 27 179 24:06.7 24:32.3 0:25.6 7:46/M
5 Allison Pukey Utica MI 1073 25 206 24:32.6 24:54.6 0:21.9 7:55/M
6 Kristy Burgess Dearborn MI 560 29 228 24:54.0 26:45.8 1:51.7 8:02/M
7 Rebecca Meier Sterling Hgts MI 1021 26 229 24:56.1 26:38.8 1:42.7 8:03/M
8 Kylene Johnson Birmingham MI 107 27 238 25:02.7 25:52.7 0:49.9 8:05/M
9 Nancy Short Ann Arbor MI 519 27 255 25:14.3 25:24.5 0:10.1 8:08/M
10 Kyle Barrett Detroit MI 817 27 264 25:21.5 25:33.9 0:12.4 8:11/M
11 Sarah Judd Rochester MI 1011 29 275 25:32.1 28:38.2 3:06.0 8:14/M
12 Laura Pikos Rochester Hills MI 1005 28 301 25:58.3 27:13.1 1:14.7 8:23/M
13 Sarah Jelinek Warren MI 447 26 315 26:09.6 26:09.6 8:26/M
14 Lauren Franke Sterling Hgts MI 1023 25 322 26:13.8 26:26.5 0:12.7 8:27/M
15 Kendra Vanwasshenova Huron Twp MI 582 26 328 26:16.9 27:10.6 0:53.7 8:28/M
16 Jeff Rice Ferndale MI 840 26 331 26:18.4 27:20.8 1:02.3 8:29/M
17 Emilie O'Neil Walled Lake MI 1178 28 338 26:21.9 27:33.6 1:11.7 8:30/M
18 Marisa Jakubiak Clawson MI 1596 28 344 26:25.4 26:38.6 0:13.1 8:31/M
19 Vicki Mitchell Canton MI 1431 28 360 26:41.4 27:01.6 0:20.2 8:36/M
20 Edith Pasztor Belleville MI 532 26 365 26:43.8 29:23.9 2:40.1 8:37/M
21 Michelle Harakas Livonia MI 621 26 366 26:44.2 27:51.9 1:07.7 8:37/M
22 Melissa Dwyer Farmington MI 1647 27 367 26:44.8 29:32.9 2:48.1 8:37/M
23 Lindsay Prasor Redondo Beach CA 1629 27 375 26:52.3 27:17.1 0:24.7 8:40/M
24 Sorensen Martha Ypsilanti MI 798 29 389 27:01.4 27:36.2 0:34.7 8:43/M
25 Jilian Bohn Livonia MI 628 25 390 27:01.6 27:08.2 0:06.5 8:43/M
26 Lucy Sternburgh Rochester Hills MI 1001 25 394 27:02.3 27:25.5 0:23.2 8:43/M
27 Amanda Herzog Royal Oak MI 272 26 403 27:07.7 29:12.7 2:05.0 8:45/M
28 Rachael Tibbits Northville MI 658 25 417 27:14.6 30:13.5 2:58.8 8:47/M
29 Jackie Saling Plymouth MI 1501 29 423 27:19.0 28:10.6 0:51.5 8:49/M
30 Ellen Waisanen Farmington MI 1695 25 432 27:28.2 27:48.8 0:20.5 8:52/M
31 Barb Powell Grand Rapids MI 1261 26 450 27:39.0 28:10.2 0:31.1 8:55/M
32 Caitlyn Mathis Chapel Hill NC 35 27 455 27:43.1 28:00.1 0:17.0 8:56/M
33 Elaine Brady Warren MI 1490 25 465 27:45.9 28:39.0 0:53.0 8:57/M
34 Katie Galanes Ypsilanti MI 796 27 472 27:49.3 30:12.0 2:22.7 8:58/M
35 Miesha Krueger Novi MI 1160 29 478 27:52.2 28:51.1 0:58.8 8:59/M
36 Stacy Schwartz Royal Oak MI 367 29 490 27:58.0 28:12.9 0:14.8 9:01/M
37 Jessica Wonnacott Ypsilanti MI 799 29 501 28:03.6 30:37.1 2:33.4 9:03/M
38 Kari Van Eerden Howell MI 1232 27 505 28:04.6 29:16.8 1:12.2 9:03/M
39 Michelle Ogg Taylor MI 1653 29 506 28:05.1 30:21.9 2:16.7 9:04/M
40 Melissa Leannais Whitmore Lake MI 767 28 509 28:05.3 29:01.6 0:56.3 9:04/M
41 Christina Pittinato St Clair Shores MI 403 27 519 28:14.8 28:20.4 0:05.6 9:06/M
42 Lindsay Barazsu Ann Arbor MI 507 25 526 28:18.2 29:36.1 1:17.9 9:08/M
43 Julie Everlove Clawson MI 114 28 530 28:20.1 29:21.9 1:01.8 9:08/M
44 Adrianne Watkins Haslett MI 1224 27 532 28:20.7 29:59.4 1:38.6 9:08/M
45 Jennifer Osentoski Troy MI 426 25 533 28:21.2 29:26.7 1:05.5 9:09/M
46 Kathryn Lundberg Royal Oak MI 259 25 535 28:22.5 29:10.7 0:48.2 9:09/M
47 Katy Smith Ann Arbor MI 1400 29 541 28:26.1 28:43.6 0:17.4 9:10/M
48 Erin Naseef Saint Clair Shores 413 29 543 28:28.8 28:51.1 0:22.3 9:11/M
49 Alicia Hoge Commerce MI 1482 29 559 28:36.1 33:00.3 4:24.2 9:14/M
50 Ashlee Durocher Windsor ON 1311 25 564 28:37.7 29:31.4 0:53.7 9:14/M
51 Amy Lehto Royal Oak MI 267 26 571 28:44.8 31:17.2 2:32.4 9:16/M
52 Rachel Smith Royal Oak MI 454 25 582 28:57.3 29:13.1 0:15.8 9:20/M
53 Jane Ludtke Dearborn MI 550 29 585 28:58.5 31:09.9 2:11.3 9:21/M
54 Casie Stocker Auburn Hills MI 1098 26 595 29:04.3 32:08.7 3:04.4 9:23/M
55 Shannon Hager Clinton Township M 159 27 601 29:05.6 30:44.5 1:38.9 9:23/M
56 Annabelle Alberts Detroit MI 854 25 620 29:17.5 30:14.5 0:56.9 9:27/M
57 Sierra Koch Plymouth MI 687 27 632 29:22.7 31:26.5 2:03.7 9:28/M
58 Samantha Borden Windsor ON 1441 29 638 29:27.6 29:29.9 0:02.3 9:30/M
59 Kristin Zupancic Royal Oak MI 252 26 639 29:27.7 31:30.4 2:02.7 9:30/M
60 Rachel Capaldi Richmond MI 235 28 646 29:30.0 31:10.6 1:40.6 9:31/M
61 Lauren Rowe Royal Oak MI 368 27 652 29:34.0 30:35.3 1:01.2 9:32/M
62 Chelsea Zenk Livonia MI 638 26 662 29:38.0 30:53.8 1:15.7 9:34/M
63 Melissa Butzky Canton MI 747 29 677 29:45.0 31:02.3 1:17.2 9:36/M
64 Lisa Perhogan Allen Park MI 483 29 686 29:51.4 30:07.5 0:16.1 9:38/M
65 Sarah Cook Saint Clair Shores 391 28 695 29:55.8 31:23.5 1:27.6 9:39/M
66 Maria Surratt Harper Woods MI 1556 27 696 29:56.5 31:24.4 1:27.8 9:39/M
67 Lauren Warren Grosse Pointe MI 896 26 704 30:03.2 30:18.9 0:15.7 9:42/M
68 Sarah Hilliker Highland Park MI 1688 28 705 30:03.5 31:41.1 1:37.5 9:42/M
69 Kelly Osten Franklin MI 127 27 708 30:06.5 30:29.9 0:23.3 9:43/M
70 Kristen Kramer MacOmb MI 172 28 715 30:10.1 30:23.7 0:13.6 9:44/M
71 Deanne Brandon Clawson MI 1671 28 721 30:15.0 32:53.2 2:38.2 9:45/M
72 Julia Geik Troy MI 476 25 724 30:17.2 30:48.0 0:30.8 9:46/M
73 Tarena Pickett Detroit MI 1379 27 726 30:17.5 31:18.0 1:00.5 9:46/M
74 Melinda Mitchell Melvindale MI 546 25 730 30:18.5 32:31.6 2:13.1 9:46/M
75 Andrea Guest Shelby Twp MI 1053 27 737 30:24.3 31:00.5 0:36.2 9:48/M
76 Jenn Lorence Grosse Pointe Farms 915 27 742 30:26.3 31:02.4 0:36.1 9:49/M
77 Nicole Nelson Harrison Township 206 28 745 30:28.2 32:08.8 1:40.6 9:50/M
78 Rhiannon Leies Birmingham MI 308 25 749 30:30.9 32:27.3 1:56.4 9:50/M
79 Melissa Szkola Clawson MI 117 26 752 30:32.7 31:33.5 1:00.8 9:51/M
80 Jane Lemaux Warren MI 443 27 755 30:34.5 31:35.4 1:00.9 9:52/M
81 Jennifer Cubitz Shelby Twp MI 1481 26 767 30:42.0 32:42.4 2:00.4 9:54/M
82 Camille Moberg Southfield MI 142 26 777 30:48.2 31:01.6 0:13.3 9:56/M
83 Katie Emaus Ann Arbor MI 520 26 778 30:48.5 33:21.8 2:33.2 9:56/M
84 Kirsten Cody Jackson MI 1250 26 785 30:56.2 32:45.9 1:49.6 9:59/M
85 Amber Hartley Macomb MI 224 29 797 31:02.0 32:08.7 1:06.7 10:01/M
86 Aryn McCumber 1665 27 803 31:05.7 33:01.5 1:55.7 10:02/M
87 Tracy Wantin Westland MI 728 29 819 31:19.4 32:00.9 0:41.5 10:06/M
88 Raena Short Livonia MI 607 28 820 31:20.5 32:02.1 0:41.5 10:06/M
89 Traci Peterson West Palm Beach FL 50 28 831 31:26.5 32:44.4 1:17.9 10:08/M
90 Natalie Karabelski Sterling Heights M 1033 26 842 31:38.9 34:39.1 3:00.1 10:12/M
91 Jaclyn Trop Detroit MI 873 26 843 31:39.0 33:46.7 2:07.7 10:13/M
92 Cindy Lavisky Sterling Heights M 1051 25 851 31:44.8 32:33.6 0:48.8 10:14/M
93 Carrie Coen Farmington MI 1393 27 858 31:49.1 32:07.5 0:18.3 10:16/M
94 Kristin Ovimet Wyandotte MI 1578 27 863 31:51.4 32:45.5 0:54.0 10:16/M
95 Jacqueline Odom Inkster MI 594 26 871 31:54.1 33:17.0 1:22.9 10:17/M
96 Jill Chrostek Royal Oak MI 277 26 884 32:02.3 32:58.0 0:55.7 10:20/M
97 Natalia Gentry Livonia MI 629 26 888 32:04.6 34:08.6 2:03.9 10:21/M
98 Kristen Jacob Indianapolis IN 81 28 894 32:10.2 32:54.9 0:44.6 10:23/M
99 Kristie Barazsu Ann Arbor MI 509 28 895 32:10.9 33:29.4 1:18.4 10:23/M
100 Bridget Burke Atlanta GA 47 28 896 32:11.7 32:54.8 0:43.0 10:23/M
101 Annie Lundberg Royal Oak MI 331 28 897 32:14.9 33:03.5 0:48.5 10:24/M
102 Lyndsay Johnson-LemieuxAllen Park MI 481 27 908 32:30.9 34:33.3 2:02.4 10:29/M
103 Tasha Bunnage Grosse Ile MI 790 29 909 32:31.8 34:30.4 1:58.6 10:29/M
104 Danielle Mitobin Sterling Heights M 1627 25 913 32:32.8 34:53.7 2:20.8 10:30/M
105 Adrienne Doyle Ann Arbor MI 510 27 914 32:33.4 33:51.7 1:18.2 10:30/M
106 Jane Post Cleveland OH 59 27 917 32:36.3 33:32.7 0:56.4 10:31/M
107 Alaina Bryen Birmingham MI 88 29 918 32:37.3 34:15.8 1:38.5 10:31/M
108 Angela Maloney Berkley MI 323 28 920 32:38.5 32:53.5 0:15.0 10:32/M
109 Kristina Stefanou Walled Lake MI 1176 27 921 32:40.0 34:18.6 1:38.5 10:32/M
110 Kelly Johnson Berkley MI 322 28 924 32:41.0 32:57.3 0:16.3 10:33/M
111 Annie Moore Livonia MI 620 29 934 32:49.9 34:38.0 1:48.1 10:35/M
112 Kristen Yount Royal Oak MI 268 27 945 33:00.3 34:38.6 1:38.3 10:39/M
113 Amanda Schmidt Tecumseh MI 1251 28 946 33:00.5 35:00.8 2:00.2 10:39/M
114 Anna Erickson Ann Arbor MI 500 27 959 33:16.2 35:54.9 2:38.7 10:44/M
115 Stephanie Harris Ann Arbor MI 513 26 960 33:16.3 33:50.8 0:34.5 10:44/M
116 Laura Reinke Lake Orion MI 1148 27 964 33:21.8 33:35.2 0:13.4 10:45/M
117 Rebecca Mitchell Melvindale MI 547 26 984 33:40.4 35:53.7 2:13.3 10:52/M
118 Stephanie Doyle Livonia MI 636 25 1005 33:59.1 35:17.0 1:17.8 10:58/M
119 Lauren Saganski Allen Park MI 493 26 1020 34:11.9 36:43.9 2:32.0 11:02/M
120 Tuyen Huynh Warren MI 461 28 1030 34:24.3 35:29.8 1:05.4 11:06/M
121 Riki Gheller Mount Morris MI 1202 26 1032 34:28.3 34:58.7 0:30.3 11:07/M
122 Jessica Mades Grosse Pointe Farms 932 26 1036 34:31.1 34:53.0 0:21.8 11:08/M
123 Erin Chambers Chesterfield MI 211 28 1048 34:55.4 36:21.4 1:26.0 11:16/M
124 Karen Schave Trenton MI 722 25 1051 34:55.9 34:55.9 11:16/M
125 Brandy Galea Howell MI 1226 29 1070 35:34.2 38:28.8 2:54.5 11:28/M
126 Kristen Powell Bath MI 1213 27 1077 35:43.7 37:40.4 1:56.7 11:31/M
127 Rachel Chambers Garden City MI 586 29 1080 35:47.2 37:37.8 1:50.5 11:33/M
128 Alexandria Sanders Romulus MI 694 28 1083 35:54.7 38:14.2 2:19.4 11:35/M
129 Lisa Dydyczyn Ferndale MI 845 26 1084 35:55.3 38:14.6 2:19.2 11:35/M
130 Sarah Pusey Rochester Hills MI 1006 25 1099 36:15.0 38:26.7 2:11.6 11:42/M
131 Teresa Gozdzielsk Grosse Pointe Farms 939 27 1134 37:25.7 38:44.9 1:19.1 12:04/M
132 Erin Carroll Farmington Hills M 1465 28 1143 37:58.6 40:21.7 2:23.1 12:15/M
133 Jessica Gustafson Berkley MI 329 29 1160 38:23.4 39:46.8 1:23.3 12:23/M
134 Julie Sliva Ferndale MI 841 25 1174 39:45.3 40:47.9 1:02.6 12:49/M
135 Karyn Rowe Royal Oak MI 270 28 1177 39:52.0 42:29.9 2:37.9 12:52/M
136 Jennie Miller Saint Clair Shores 395 29 1178 39:52.5 40:54.0 1:01.4 12:52/M
137 Tiffany Foust Center Line MI 1451 27 1204 41:10.1 43:36.6 2:26.5 13:17/M
138 Michelle Polo Arlington VA 34 25 1211 41:15.1 41:45.8 0:30.6 13:18/M
139 Melanie Batke Roseville MI 237 28 1234 42:42.5 44:53.5 2:10.9 13:46/M
140 Amber Filipski Sterling Heights M 1049 27 1240 43:34.6 43:48.7 0:14.1 14:03/M
141 Sarina Wigginton Romulus MI 695 29 1241 44:08.5 44:19.5 0:11.0 14:14/M
142 Leanne Bechtel Grand Blanc MI 1196 29 1246 44:23.4 44:52.7 0:29.3 14:19/M
143 Maren Paquette Redford MI 952 29 1250 44:37.2 46:13.3 1:36.1 14:24/M
144 Lisa MacDonald Livonia MI 614 29 1251 44:37.3 46:13.5 1:36.1 14:24/M
145 Shannon MacKie Royal Oak MI 254 28 1269 45:44.0 47:18.4 1:34.3 14:45/M
146 Brandy Wyatt Brownstown MI 1487 25 1277 46:33.1 47:30.5 0:57.3 15:01/M
147 Courtney Eaton Brownstown MI 1591 26 1280 46:45.7 48:38.1 1:52.3 15:05/M
148 Erica Burke Walled Lake MI 1174 28 1286 47:04.7 50:00.7 2:56.0 15:11/M
149 Jen Landis Brighton MI 536 28 1287 47:05.6 50:01.0 2:55.4 15:11/M
150 Amy Lebeau Southgate MI 787 28 1298 47:27.8 48:53.4 1:25.5 15:18/M
151 Amanda Sammons Trenton MI 714 27 1299 47:27.9 48:53.0 1:25.1 15:18/M
152 Connie Watts Southgate MI 1583 29 1300 47:36.7 49:00.4 1:23.7 15:21/M
153 Amy Harwell Indianapolis IN 76 27 1303 47:42.1 48:26.4 0:44.2 15:23/M
154 Jilliam Semaan Commerce MI 1690 26 1311 48:22.9 48:26.7 0:03.8 15:36/M
155 Renee Tarasiewicz Wyandotte MI 773 28 1354 51:11.1 54:21.1 3:10.0 16:31/M
156 Emily Merchant Ann Arbor MI 502 29 1386 53:22.5 56:14.6 2:52.0 17:13/M
157 Kristin Kanaar Ferndale MI 838 29 1392 53:24.3 55:20.5 1:56.2 17:14/M
158 Lindsey Respondek Redford MI 960 28 1408 54:10.0 57:13.8 3:03.8 17:28/M
159 Monica Brumbaugh Chicago IL 1283 26 1482 1:01:19.9 1:04:09.8 2:49.8 19:47/M
160 Melissa Husek Warren MI 446 28 1485 1:01:24.0 1:04:14.0 2:50.0 19:48/M
161 Erin Ding Canton MI 754 27 1491 1:03:39.5 1:03:39.5 20:32/M

Male 25-29

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 David De Steiger East Lansing MI 1214 26 5 17:14.8 17:17.4 0:02.5 5:34/M
2 Patrick Lannen Jackson MI 874 25 12 18:41.3 18:43.0 0:01.7 6:02/M
3 Christopher Lucarelli Royal Oak MI 1638 26 14 18:45.8 18:46.7 0:00.9 6:03/M
4 Craig Frankland Ann Arbor MI 504 27 15 19:08.2 19:11.1 0:02.8 6:10/M
5 Michael O'Brien Saratoga Springs N 18 25 26 19:58.5 20:54.7 0:56.1 6:26/M
6 Michael Discenna Ferndale MI 844 28 35 20:46.2 24:08.1 3:21.8 6:42/M
7 Steve Palazzolo Warren MI 448 27 45 21:18.9 21:18.9 6:52/M
8 Michael Blum Redford MI 957 27 51 21:34.1 21:45.0 0:10.9 6:57/M
9 Michael Maloney Plainville MA 1512 28 53 21:37.5 21:47.1 0:09.6 6:58/M
10 Rachel Owsiak Berkley MI 1498 26 59 21:44.5 21:54.6 0:10.0 7:01/M
11 Allen Tubbs Madison Hgts MI 1549 29 62 21:52.5 22:28.2 0:35.7 7:03/M
12 John Mione Sterling Hgts MI 1027 29 64 22:00.0 22:04.8 0:04.7 7:06/M
13 Andy Stover Royal Oak MI 1454 28 67 22:02.8 22:12.5 0:09.7 7:06/M
14 Parker Burgess Franklin MI 126 25 68 22:03.6 22:07.1 0:03.5 7:07/M
15 Michael Hipp Dearborn Heights M 569 25 69 22:03.8 22:15.8 0:11.9 7:07/M
16 Jason Turri Livonia MI 612 27 70 22:05.0 23:09.3 1:04.3 7:07/M
17 Jesse Budzinski Utica MI 1058 25 71 22:05.3 22:44.4 0:39.0 7:07/M
18 Erik Barazsu West Bloomfield MI 1091 27 73 22:09.8 24:07.1 1:57.3 7:09/M
19 David Testa Ypsilanti MI 791 28 77 22:13.6 22:37.3 0:23.7 7:10/M
20 Michael McLaughlin Flushing MI 1437 28 80 22:21.7 22:29.3 0:07.6 7:13/M
21 William Vanwasshenova Huron Twp MI 583 27 84 22:27.1 22:38.5 0:11.3 7:15/M
22 Ian Page Birmingham MI 103 28 87 22:29.7 24:13.6 1:43.8 7:15/M
23 Dan Pettit Farmington Hills M 1342 26 98 22:40.3 22:50.6 0:10.2 7:19/M
24 Ryan Pretzer Royal Oak MI 264 27 110 23:02.4 24:01.4 0:58.9 7:26/M
25 Trevor Herd Ferndale MI 849 28 111 23:02.5 24:46.7 1:44.1 7:26/M
26 Robert Davis Detroit MI 1335 25 131 23:26.0 23:27.8 0:01.7 7:34/M
27 Sam Walker Lansing MI 1475 26 165 23:55.9 24:07.3 0:11.4 7:43/M
28 Matthew Wollenweber St Clair Shores MI 404 28 168 23:59.3 24:48.3 0:49.0 7:44/M
29 Ryan McGerty Saint Clair Shores 1345 26 176 24:03.8 25:45.4 1:41.6 7:45/M
30 Sean Hendrick Grosse Pointe Farms 937 26 183 24:12.0 26:24.5 2:12.4 7:48/M
31 Jeremy Lamb Grosse Pointe Farms 927 28 184 24:12.3 27:06.6 2:54.3 7:48/M
32 Christopher Ditto Fair Haven MI 1615 28 190 24:20.9 26:03.5 1:42.6 7:51/M
33 Ian Patteson Royal Oak MI 1537 25 204 24:31.7 24:57.5 0:25.8 7:55/M
34 James Greene Ann Arbor MI 512 29 207 24:33.6 26:37.2 2:03.5 7:55/M
35 Sam Dworkin Sterling Hts. MI 1045 29 227 24:52.2 27:39.6 2:47.4 8:01/M
36 Jeff Vandenboom Saint Clair Shores 392 26 235 25:01.1 26:42.7 1:41.6 8:04/M
37 Islam Naem Dearborn MI 1416 26 239 25:02.8 25:02.8 8:05/M
38 Matt Watson Birmingham MI 89 28 243 25:04.7 26:02.0 0:57.3 8:05/M
39 Will Alberts Birmingham MI 108 27 244 25:05.2 26:02.1 0:56.8 8:05/M
40 Steven Stakich Bloomfield Hills M 983 25 251 25:10.9 25:35.9 0:25.0 8:07/M
41 Brian Lizzet Scottsdale AZ 1294 27 254 25:11.5 27:51.8 2:40.2 8:07/M
42 Michael Owczarek Warren MI 452 27 262 25:17.4 25:48.6 0:31.2 8:09/M
43 James Morrison Novi MI 1151 27 263 25:21.0 26:17.5 0:56.5 8:11/M
44 Scott Bishop Sterling Heights M 1034 29 274 25:29.7 27:14.3 1:44.5 8:13/M
45 Adam Vironk 1494 28 279 25:34.3 25:40.6 0:06.3 8:15/M
46 Adam Ovimet Wyandotte MI 1579 27 292 25:49.9 26:44.0 0:54.0 8:20/M
47 Steve Lisica Ferndale MI 847 28 299 25:57.3 27:42.4 1:45.1 8:22/M
48 Jeffrey Luttrell Canton MI 738 25 309 26:04.9 27:11.6 1:06.6 8:25/M
49 Irene Miltlestat 1655 29 313 26:09.5 28:25.8 2:16.3 8:26/M
50 Matthew Gentry Livonia MI 630 27 324 26:13.9 28:23.9 2:09.9 8:27/M
51 Ryan Nihls Utica MI 1064 29 330 26:18.3 27:38.9 1:20.6 8:29/M
52 Andrew Dold Detroit MI 818 28 333 26:18.6 26:30.9 0:12.2 8:29/M
53 Paul Johnson Birmingham MI 106 28 336 26:20.6 27:11.0 0:50.3 8:30/M
54 Alex Schroeder Troy MI 474 26 352 26:36.1 27:00.8 0:24.7 8:35/M
55 Steven Kilpela Birmingham MI 109 26 354 26:37.7 27:01.5 0:23.8 8:35/M
56 Zach Thom Royal Oak MI 244 29 358 26:40.0 28:51.5 2:11.5 8:36/M
57 Jason Godmar Royal Oak MI 257 26 359 26:40.7 27:50.8 1:10.0 8:36/M
58 Vivek Dave Chicago IL 1286 27 371 26:47.4 27:11.7 0:24.2 8:38/M
59 James Stepke Brighton MI 537 28 376 26:53.1 29:46.4 2:53.2 8:40/M
60 Kevin Korchmaros Ypsilanti MI 800 27 380 26:55.8 27:14.5 0:18.6 8:41/M
61 Robert Kent Berkley MI 315 27 405 27:09.3 28:04.0 0:54.7 8:45/M
62 Robert Frankel Farmington Hills M 1123 25 406 27:09.3 27:43.0 0:33.6 8:45/M
63 Mark Kehoe Royal Oak MI 245 26 415 27:12.4 27:43.3 0:30.9 8:46/M
64 Brian Watkins Chicago IL 1284 27 428 27:23.5 28:13.1 0:49.6 8:50/M
65 Nikolas Hertrich Howell MI 1227 28 456 27:43.2 30:37.9 2:54.7 8:56/M
66 Robert Berlin Warren MI 462 29 460 27:44.0 27:57.7 0:13.7 8:57/M
67 Seth Gray 1635 27 463 27:45.0 29:43.3 1:58.2 8:57/M
68 Peter Osten Franklin MI 128 27 476 27:50.6 28:14.3 0:23.6 8:59/M
69 Brandon Rembergmeyer Royal Oak MI 1491 25 484 27:54.6 28:48.0 0:53.3 9:00/M
70 Mark Horton Plymouth MI 666 25 496 28:01.1 30:34.7 2:33.5 9:02/M
71 Pat Cahill Royal Oak MI 266 26 507 28:05.2 28:54.6 0:49.4 9:04/M
72 Steven Haynes Taylor MI 1587 25 513 28:08.5 28:23.9 0:15.4 9:05/M
73 Todd Taylor Troy MI 427 27 524 28:17.2 29:23.0 1:05.7 9:07/M
74 Bryan Collett Livonia MI 615 29 525 28:17.6 28:54.8 0:37.2 9:07/M
75 Scott Sadoff Royal Oak MI 241 27 538 28:24.6 31:22.9 2:58.3 9:10/M
76 Brandon Parker Grosse Pointe MI 887 29 539 28:25.0 29:13.7 0:48.7 9:10/M
77 Justin Johnson Ann Arbor MI 1399 29 540 28:26.1 28:43.6 0:17.5 9:10/M
78 Greg Hunter Riverview MI 781 27 555 28:34.3 29:33.6 0:59.3 9:13/M
79 Kyle Long Southfield MI 1484 29 558 28:36.0 33:00.0 4:23.9 9:14/M
80 Adam Pacholski Birmingham MI 309 26 562 28:37.4 30:34.2 1:56.7 9:14/M
81 Michael Ducato Bloomfield Hills M 1427 28 567 28:42.5 28:42.5 9:15/M
82 Jonathon Casalou Detroit MI 870 27 575 28:46.0 29:06.7 0:20.7 9:17/M
83 Dikran Callan Southfield MI 377 29 578 28:48.9 30:13.4 1:24.4 9:17/M
84 Michael Fossitt East Lansing MI 1474 26 581 28:56.8 29:40.1 0:43.2 9:20/M
85 Mark Brown Birmingham MI 87 28 592 29:02.6 31:41.6 2:39.0 9:22/M
86 Todd Emaus Ann Arbor MI 521 28 602 29:05.8 31:41.6 2:35.8 9:23/M
87 Joseph MacKie Royal Oak MI 253 28 611 29:12.7 30:46.5 1:33.7 9:25/M
88 Patrick Rivard Beverly Hills MI 1464 29 615 29:15.7 30:03.2 0:47.4 9:26/M
89 Richad Wollenweber Saint Clair Shores 412 29 616 29:15.8 30:53.7 1:37.9 9:26/M
90 Tim Villegas Clinton Township M 155 27 621 29:17.5 30:02.2 0:44.7 9:27/M
91 Adam Marks West Hartford CT 7 25 623 29:18.0 31:28.2 2:10.1 9:27/M
92 Joel Ward Davison MI 1189 27 635 29:25.8 30:05.3 0:39.5 9:29/M
93 Mo Elbeitam Dearborn MI 570 28 640 29:27.9 31:59.1 2:31.1 9:30/M
94 Brandon Guest Madison Heights MI 302 25 650 29:33.4 31:17.1 1:43.7 9:32/M
95 Jason Rowe Royal Oak MI 369 26 653 29:34.2 30:35.3 1:01.1 9:32/M
96 Mark Blakesler Sterling Heights M 1679 28 680 29:46.4 30:52.5 1:06.0 9:36/M
97 Thaddaeus Irby Laurel MD 31 28 688 29:52.0 30:37.7 0:45.6 9:38/M
98 Noah Babcock Berkley MI 307 29 727 30:17.6 30:53.7 0:36.1 9:46/M
99 Nicholas Chambers Chesterfield MI 212 27 729 30:18.4 31:44.6 1:26.1 9:46/M
100 Isaac Carmona Bay City MI 1210 28 741 30:25.6 31:40.7 1:15.1 9:49/M
101 Kyle Munro Royal Oak MI 1430 25 759 30:38.0 31:58.7 1:20.6 9:53/M
102 Nick Hartley Macomb MI 223 28 794 31:01.5 32:08.5 1:07.0 10:00/M
103 Prashant Rao Rochester Hills MI 1593 28 809 31:11.8 33:14.1 2:02.3 10:04/M
104 Brian Jenkins Chicago IL 1288 25 814 31:14.8 32:11.1 0:56.2 10:05/M
105 Phil Short Allen Park MI 1550 27 817 31:17.5 31:34.5 0:16.9 10:05/M
106 Andrew Jablonowski Shelby Twp MI 1055 25 850 31:43.7 34:27.1 2:43.3 10:14/M
107 Zackary Stepjhens Ypsilanti MI 1519 27 872 31:54.7 34:08.9 2:14.2 10:17/M
108 Daniel Novak South Lyon MI 700 28 874 31:55.8 32:00.1 0:04.3 10:18/M
109 Ben Erickson Ann Arbor MI 499 28 925 32:41.2 35:19.4 2:38.2 10:33/M
110 Chris Trumble Utica MI 1070 27 979 33:31.5 35:12.9 1:41.3 10:49/M
111 Mark Vanhoutteghem St Clair Shores MI 400 25 980 33:31.6 35:13.2 1:41.5 10:49/M
112 Jamie Roberts Oak Park MI 1398 26 996 33:50.2 33:52.2 0:02.0 10:55/M
113 Nick Holmes Riverview MI 785 27 1007 34:01.8 35:01.1 0:59.3 10:58/M
114 Mark Garcia Waterford MI 1103 26 1009 34:02.4 34:57.3 0:54.9 10:59/M
115 Ryan Trumble Macomb MI 195 26 1050 34:55.8 36:38.0 1:42.1 11:16/M
116 Nick Smith Clinton Twp MI 1374 25 1057 35:02.1 35:59.2 0:57.1 11:18/M
117 Brent Pliskow Berkley MI 313 28 1075 35:38.8 36:46.4 1:07.6 11:30/M
118 Kevin Husson Royal Oak MI 359 27 1100 36:15.7 38:27.3 2:11.6 11:42/M
119 Brad Kronk Livonia MI 632 28 1105 36:26.2 36:33.8 0:07.5 11:45/M
120 Ray Shum Macomb MI 199 27 1112 36:38.5 37:58.1 1:19.6 11:49/M
121 Rob Shepard Warren MI 458 25 1153 38:15.0 40:02.7 1:47.7 12:20/M
122 Karl Gustafson Berkley MI 330 28 1161 38:23.6 39:46.9 1:23.3 12:23/M
123 Kristopher Rowe Royal Oak MI 269 26 1176 39:51.6 42:29.9 2:38.2 12:51/M
124 Brian Yu Chino Hills CA 1297 28 1207 41:14.3 45:21.5 4:07.1 13:18/M
125 Anthony Lopez Chino CA 1298 29 1208 41:14.5 45:21.3 4:06.7 13:18/M
126 Matthew Wittstock Oak Park MI 943 29 1219 41:28.2 44:00.0 2:31.7 13:23/M
127 Kevin Lapointe Hamtramck MI 825 28 1221 41:29.0 43:56.4 2:27.3 13:23/M
128 Adam Satterwhite Henderson NC 38 26 1239 43:17.0 45:21.7 2:04.7 13:58/M
129 Andrew Teszlewitz Farmington Hills M 1614 28 1310 48:22.7 48:26.7 0:03.9 15:36/M
130 Christopher Respondek Redford MI 961 29 1409 54:10.2 57:14.8 3:04.6 17:28/M
131 Joshua Portelli Lincoln Park MI 598 28 1413 55:07.9 57:06.6 1:58.6 17:47/M
132 Andrew Husek Warren MI 445 28 1468 1:00:24.4 1:03:13.2 2:48.7 19:29/M
133 Timothy Brumbaugh Chicago IL 1282 28 1486 1:01:26.5 1:04:11.2 2:44.7 19:49/M
134 Andre Hooten Detroit MI 947 25 1492 1:05:25.4 1:09:33.9 4:08.4 21:06/M

Female 30 to 34

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Susie Dubeck Huntington Woods M 283 33 219 24:47.5 25:13.0 0:25.4 8:00/M
2 Kiki Rodriguez Redford MI 953 31 225 24:52.0 25:04.5 0:12.5 8:01/M
3 Nicole Walker Rochester Hills MI 997 32 242 25:04.2 26:02.1 0:57.9 8:05/M
4 Jessica Grandas Dearborn MI 1358 30 245 25:05.5 26:16.9 1:11.4 8:05/M
5 Katrina McLay Detroit MI 820 30 248 25:08.3 25:42.8 0:34.5 8:06/M
6 Sara Vandenbosch Holland MI 1257 32 283 25:39.7 26:32.9 0:53.1 8:16/M
7 Kristen Vanandel Detroit MI 811 34 284 25:40.1 26:33.2 0:53.1 8:17/M
8 Michele Sedlak Clawson MI 115 31 287 25:43.8 26:13.3 0:29.4 8:18/M
9 Nadine Dorrington Royal Oak MI 366 33 305 26:00.1 26:33.9 0:33.8 8:23/M
10 Christine Brewer Newport MI 643 34 323 26:13.9 27:58.5 1:44.6 8:27/M
11 Heidi Dorn Royal Oak MI 355 31 345 26:28.7 26:52.5 0:23.7 8:32/M
12 Lori McColl Troy MI 423 30 351 26:31.4 27:10.6 0:39.1 8:33/M
13 Jeannie Barnas Berkley MI 1612 34 430 27:26.0 28:33.3 1:07.3 8:51/M
14 Kristy Wright Rockwood MI 691 31 441 27:35.9 27:45.6 0:09.7 8:54/M
15 Mindy Prysak Ferndale MI 837 33 452 27:40.5 28:42.2 1:01.6 8:55/M
16 Amy Drouillard Royal Oak MI 1666 33 473 27:49.7 29:44.5 1:54.8 8:58/M
17 Tracy Labelle Clinton Township M 166 32 487 27:56.1 28:17.4 0:21.3 9:01/M
18 Andrea Makar Royal Oak MI 248 31 517 28:13.5 30:19.5 2:05.9 9:06/M
19 Jessica Cowells Sterling Hts. MI 1046 30 534 28:21.2 29:34.9 1:13.6 9:09/M
20 Jennifer Jacobs Saint Clair Shores 411 31 544 28:29.0 28:51.2 0:22.1 9:11/M
21 Michele Szestak Livonia MI 1389 32 554 28:34.0 29:29.9 0:55.8 9:13/M
22 Ann Johnson Dearborn MI 1610 34 604 29:07.7 31:19.4 2:11.7 9:24/M
23 Caryn Miller Lansing MI 1242 30 612 29:13.0 32:17.8 3:04.7 9:25/M
24 Michelle Bock Ferndale MI 835 32 613 29:13.3 32:17.7 3:04.4 9:25/M
25 Amanda Mostek Royal Oak MI 1524 33 630 29:22.2 30:51.3 1:29.0 9:28/M
26 Kristen Nowak Warren MI 453 34 634 29:23.2 31:09.2 1:46.0 9:29/M
27 Kristen Wagner Detroit MI 816 33 654 29:35.7 31:05.9 1:30.2 9:33/M
28 Evelyn Stokes Farmington Hills M 1133 32 672 29:43.8 30:59.9 1:16.1 9:35/M
29 Lisa Kelley Birmingham MI 111 34 678 29:45.7 30:18.0 0:32.2 9:36/M
30 Cara Penoza Troy MI 422 34 679 29:46.1 30:18.1 0:31.9 9:36/M
31 Joyce Oldenhouse Sterling Heights M 1032 32 685 29:50.9 31:20.5 1:29.6 9:37/M
32 Ann Leen Royal Oak MI 353 30 697 30:00.0 31:04.0 1:03.9 9:41/M
33 Jenny Soma Royal Oak MI 260 34 699 30:01.6 31:57.8 1:56.1 9:41/M
34 Kathleen Offer Royal Oak MI 354 34 701 30:01.8 31:57.8 1:56.0 9:41/M
35 Brenda Shepard Huntington Woods M 296 32 710 30:07.6 30:46.6 0:39.0 9:43/M
36 Heather Cheeks Southfield MI 144 34 711 30:07.8 32:30.8 2:23.0 9:43/M
37 Allison Wright Redford MI 956 33 736 30:23.6 30:33.6 0:09.9 9:48/M
38 Jennifer Smith Sterling Hts. MI 1041 33 739 30:25.2 31:36.4 1:11.2 9:49/M
39 Francine Andren Oxford MI 1149 32 762 30:38.7 30:53.1 0:14.4 9:53/M
40 Gail Vires Pontiac MI 1138 32 764 30:39.2 33:52.5 3:13.3 9:53/M
41 Jessica Killenberg Grosse Pointe Farms 912 34 769 30:42.4 31:09.2 0:26.7 9:54/M
42 Kelly Vandellen Howell MI 1675 32 775 30:46.0 32:36.9 1:50.9 9:55/M
43 Janel Mroz Novi MI 1163 30 793 31:00.9 32:30.2 1:29.3 10:00/M
44 Katie North Sterling Heights M 1035 32 795 31:01.6 32:23.8 1:22.1 10:00/M
45 Julie Bolk Flat Rock MI 1511 33 796 31:01.9 32:20.1 1:18.1 10:00/M
46 Latisha Goulbourne Detroit MI 856 34 802 31:04.6 31:38.7 0:34.0 10:01/M
47 Stephanie Jones Royal Oak MI 361 30 805 31:09.1 31:59.0 0:49.9 10:03/M
48 Shannan Melkonian Madison Heights MI 305 31 813 31:12.7 31:32.6 0:19.8 10:04/M
49 Kelli Crawford Dearborn MI 1367 34 827 31:23.7 31:50.4 0:26.7 10:07/M
50 Jessica Wendt Brighton MI 538 32 830 31:26.2 32:37.6 1:11.4 10:08/M
51 Susan Frank Lake Orion MI 1147 32 881 32:00.8 33:51.3 1:50.5 10:19/M
52 Carrie Carpenter Dearborn MI 565 31 887 32:04.2 34:57.7 2:53.4 10:21/M
53 Yvette McKay Dearborn MI 552 32 899 32:18.6 34:21.4 2:02.7 10:25/M
54 Katie Johnson Trenton MI 720 30 915 32:34.3 34:28.6 1:54.3 10:30/M
55 Dorothy Bourdet Miles Grosse Ile MI 1396 31 927 32:43.3 34:42.4 1:59.1 10:33/M
56 Jyarland Jones Birmingham MI 96 34 929 32:45.0 33:20.9 0:35.8 10:34/M
57 Holli Corless Allen Park MI 482 31 930 32:46.3 32:46.3 10:34/M
58 Jennifer Morici Ray MI 468 31 940 32:52.3 34:26.1 1:33.7 10:36/M
59 Jennifer Martin Milford MI 1555 31 966 33:24.0 34:03.5 0:39.5 10:46/M
60 Kara Willis Clinton Township M 156 31 975 33:27.9 33:45.7 0:17.8 10:47/M
61 Kimberly Lemaux Sterling Hts. MI 1043 31 990 33:46.8 34:04.7 0:17.9 10:54/M
62 Angela Caligiuri West Bloomfield MI 1076 32 995 33:49.6 34:05.8 0:16.1 10:55/M
63 Rachel Baker Fisher IN 69 31 997 33:50.5 36:10.7 2:20.1 10:55/M
64 Renee Sanchez Pinckney MI 664 31 1008 34:01.8 34:04.0 0:02.2 10:58/M
65 Nicole Minor Detroit MI 815 33 1012 34:05.7 36:44.6 2:38.8 11:00/M
66 Kelly Keiser Novi MI 1153 34 1027 34:20.1 37:13.4 2:53.3 11:05/M
67 Jacki Knue Howell MI 1231 30 1043 34:50.1 36:02.2 1:12.1 11:14/M
68 Jennifer Layson Livonia MI 618 34 1059 35:04.0 35:32.0 0:27.9 11:19/M
69 Tanya Moore-Proehl Grosse Pointe MI 902 33 1062 35:11.4 37:01.1 1:49.7 11:21/M
70 Jennifer Engquist Wyandotte MI 772 30 1065 35:21.0 37:15.3 1:54.3 11:24/M
71 Sharnita Scott Detroit MI 876 34 1068 35:32.4 36:43.9 1:11.4 11:28/M
72 Amy Burke-Robinet West Bloomfield MI 1094 30 1091 36:02.1 38:06.1 2:03.9 11:37/M
73 Lauren O'Shea Plymouth MI 682 30 1107 36:32.3 36:38.0 0:05.6 11:47/M
74 Jody Sewell Clarksville MI 1509 33 1110 36:37.4 37:52.5 1:15.0 11:49/M
75 Anne Marie Krappmann Harrison Township 200 33 1122 36:45.8 39:47.8 3:02.0 11:51/M
76 Tiffany Zilo Walled Lake MI 1179 31 1130 37:12.3 37:53.4 0:41.0 12:00/M
77 Yolanda Thomas Detroit MI 833 34 1131 37:16.8 38:27.5 1:10.7 12:01/M
78 Gabriela Bieker Canton MI 756 33 1133 37:24.3 37:34.8 0:10.5 12:04/M
79 Aimee Schauman Canton MI 741 32 1135 37:27.6 38:34.1 1:06.4 12:05/M
80 Angel Mensing Tecumseh MI 1252 30 1141 37:51.6 39:51.3 1:59.7 12:13/M
81 Jennifer Gross Ypsilanti MI 795 30 1142 37:56.1 39:55.9 1:59.8 12:14/M
82 Kimber Smail Brighton MI 541 34 1147 38:03.2 38:03.2 12:16/M
83 Becca Eichbauer Sterling Heights M 1052 33 1159 38:22.4 38:55.4 0:32.9 12:23/M
84 Susan Matous Detroit MI 1516 33 1167 39:08.8 40:52.4 1:43.6 12:37/M
85 Kimberly Cunningham Mount Clemens MI 177 33 1185 40:09.6 40:42.9 0:33.2 12:57/M
86 April Russell Redford MI 706 32 1192 40:39.4 41:20.4 0:41.0 13:07/M
87 Jaime Kapala Utica MI 1071 32 1195 40:44.7 41:22.3 0:37.6 13:08/M
88 Johanna Shum Madison Heights MI 1528 30 1200 40:58.9 42:16.1 1:17.2 13:13/M
89 Rachelle Spellman Warren MI 457 32 1229 41:53.7 44:58.2 3:04.5 13:31/M
90 Katherine Sanpere Grosse Pointe MI 889 30 1232 42:23.4 42:51.9 0:28.5 13:40/M
91 Shanna Sansom Madison Heights MI 304 31 1233 42:32.6 43:42.8 1:10.1 13:43/M
92 Sara McDonald Dearborn Heights M 567 32 1242 44:10.3 44:21.1 0:10.7 14:15/M
93 Jennifer Amman Livonia MI 613 31 1252 44:37.5 47:51.7 3:14.1 14:24/M
94 Wendy Mitchell Fenton MI 1191 33 1257 45:11.7 45:33.1 0:21.3 14:35/M
95 Melissa Oginsky Flushing MI 1195 34 1258 45:12.0 45:33.4 0:21.3 14:35/M
96 Jessica Durkin Plymouth MI 684 33 1271 45:57.5 47:02.4 1:04.9 14:49/M
97 Crystal Wittstock Clinton Township M 161 33 1285 47:02.6 49:31.8 2:29.1 15:10/M
98 Tina Donigian Livonia MI 610 30 1292 47:14.5 48:41.1 1:26.6 15:14/M
99 Jennifer Ptaszek Chesterfield MI 1348 33 1307 47:59.2 51:05.4 3:06.1 15:29/M
100 Jennifer Butkovich Weidman MI 1241 31 1321 49:10.5 51:40.0 2:29.5 15:52/M
101 Angelique Davis Detroit MI 1458 33 1348 50:42.7 51:22.3 0:39.5 16:21/M
102 Amanda McGolbrick Royal Oak MI 1538 31 1351 50:59.4 52:33.2 1:33.8 16:27/M
103 Jodie Wood Detroit MI 821 30 1367 52:36.5 53:40.8 1:04.3 16:58/M
104 Leslie Wertz East Lansing MI 1218 30 1368 52:36.5 55:39.5 3:02.9 16:58/M
105 Meg Potts Royal Oak MI 371 33 1380 53:13.0 54:40.4 1:27.4 17:10/M
106 Dolly Cassar Superior Twp MI 1424 32 1390 53:23.8 54:41.1 1:17.2 17:13/M
107 Michelle Jannausch Berkley MI 318 30 1394 53:38.9 56:04.1 2:25.1 17:18/M
108 Reena Wittstock Oak Park MI 945 30 1469 1:00:26.8 1:03:01.3 2:34.5 19:30/M
109 Britain Washington Detroit MI 864 30 1481 1:00:59.5 1:03:07.2 2:07.6 19:40/M

Male 30-34

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Matt Wehrman 1686 30 4 16:58.0 16:58.0 5:28/M
2 Nathaniel Spurr White Lake MI 1605 31 23 19:49.5 19:49.5 6:24/M
3 Doug Harvey Hudson OH 1318 32 24 19:53.3 20:04.1 0:10.8 6:25/M
4 Edward Szumlanski Troy MI 414 30 31 20:32.1 20:44.4 0:12.3 6:37/M
5 Blake Kenny Royal Oak MI 1643 31 37 20:48.3 20:58.5 0:10.2 6:43/M
6 Brett Engquist Wyandotte MI 771 31 39 20:53.1 21:02.0 0:08.9 6:44/M
7 Brett Carrington Indianapolis IN 80 31 52 21:34.6 21:35.4 0:00.8 6:57/M
8 Jerod Nagel Ypsilanti MI 801 31 61 21:49.6 21:50.2 0:00.5 7:02/M
9 Mark Mears Grosse Pte Woods M 1558 34 63 21:55.2 22:01.5 0:06.2 7:04/M
10 Ben Herman White Lake MI 1359 31 81 22:22.0 23:33.4 1:11.4 7:13/M
11 Eric Gregory Ferndale MI 843 31 86 22:29.6 22:31.4 0:01.7 7:15/M
12 Bryan Lively Royal Oak MI 357 31 88 22:31.2 22:39.3 0:08.1 7:16/M
13 James Zalenski Clinton Township M 165 33 94 22:34.4 22:53.2 0:18.8 7:17/M
14 Shawn McNamara Huron Twp MI 580 34 100 22:48.5 23:02.9 0:14.3 7:21/M
15 Thomas Michalski Walled Lake MI 1177 30 101 22:52.6 23:46.8 0:54.1 7:23/M
16 Ian Stal MacOmb MI 1477 33 104 22:53.2 23:04.7 0:11.4 7:23/M
17 Jamie Baxter Windsor ONT 1639 32 113 23:05.8 24:20.4 1:14.6 7:27/M
18 Dan Vought Macomb MI 185 31 121 23:15.4 23:27.3 0:11.9 7:30/M
19 Chris Christian Grosse Pointe MI 1576 30 124 23:17.6 23:36.0 0:18.4 7:31/M
20 Ben Curran Detroit MI 809 31 130 23:25.3 23:45.1 0:19.8 7:33/M
21 Tony Myers Evergreen Park IL 1630 32 135 23:30.3 23:57.6 0:27.3 7:35/M
22 Brad Stover Huntington Woods M 1453 30 142 23:40.9 23:51.1 0:10.2 7:38/M
23 Randy Stark Royal Oak MI 349 30 144 23:41.6 26:03.4 2:21.8 7:38/M
24 Branden Bauer Clinton Township M 160 33 147 23:45.1 23:48.9 0:03.8 7:40/M
25 John Peabody Grosse Pointe Farms 928 31 158 23:48.9 24:07.0 0:18.1 7:41/M
26 Joe Durocher Windsor ON 1312 31 166 23:55.9 24:49.3 0:53.4 7:43/M
27 Bill Shepard Huntington Woods M 297 34 178 24:06.7 24:44.3 0:37.6 7:46/M
28 Andrew Makins Ferndale MI 850 31 186 24:16.6 25:42.0 1:25.3 7:50/M
29 Jeff Conway Dearborn MI 551 33 191 24:22.3 26:14.2 1:51.9 7:52/M
30 Neil Steinkanyl Southfield MI 1656 32 199 24:26.9 24:35.5 0:08.6 7:53/M
31 Ben Sonstrom Dearborn MI 561 34 205 24:31.9 26:40.2 2:08.2 7:55/M
32 John Sellentine Grand Blanc MI 1479 31 209 24:35.5 25:56.1 1:20.5 7:56/M
33 Joseph Lafever Macomb MI 184 30 217 24:45.8 25:13.9 0:28.1 7:59/M
34 Michael Smith White Lake MI 1171 31 230 24:57.5 27:52.1 2:54.6 8:03/M
35 Brian Kovail Royal Oak MI 1696 32 231 24:58.4 26:23.7 1:25.2 8:03/M
36 James Storm Trenton MI 1502 33 246 25:06.7 27:24.7 2:17.9 8:06/M
37 Sansom Elija Madison Heights MI 303 33 252 25:11.1 26:21.3 1:10.1 8:07/M
38 Jeff Barker Grand Haven MI 1460 32 260 25:14.9 25:14.9 8:08/M
39 Erik McKay Dearborn MI 553 31 280 25:35.7 27:38.2 2:02.5 8:15/M
40 Roberto Vicente-MayoralIndianapolis IN 78 33 281 25:38.1 27:59.2 2:21.1 8:16/M
41 Kyle Green Berkley MI 320 30 282 25:38.7 27:42.3 2:03.5 8:16/M
42 Jason Danforth Clinton Township M 152 33 294 25:50.4 27:33.8 1:43.3 8:20/M
43 Art Herns Pontiac MI 1137 30 300 25:58.2 27:59.4 2:01.1 8:23/M
44 Michael Dorrington Royal Oak MI 365 33 304 26:00.1 26:35.1 0:35.0 8:23/M
45 Andi Kubacki Ferndale MI 1567 34 308 26:03.8 27:32.3 1:28.5 8:24/M
46 Mike Woods Berkley MI 312 30 311 26:08.8 27:22.9 1:14.1 8:26/M
47 Jeff Belen Berkley MI 314 31 317 26:10.3 26:46.5 0:36.1 8:26/M
48 Mark Vanandel Detroit MI 810 33 329 26:17.1 27:10.0 0:52.9 8:29/M
49 Ted Dorn Royal Oak MI 356 34 346 26:28.8 26:52.7 0:23.9 8:32/M
50 Reggie Adams Detroit MI 1654 34 357 26:39.9 26:56.7 0:16.8 8:36/M
51 Michael Cunningham Mount Clemens MI 178 34 381 26:56.3 27:30.5 0:34.1 8:41/M
52 Michael Rose Macomb MI 198 31 386 27:00.2 29:19.0 2:18.8 8:43/M
53 Brian Kemoe Troy MI 1445 31 412 27:11.6 27:43.8 0:32.1 8:46/M
54 Jason Grossbart Royal Oak MI 271 30 413 27:11.9 29:17.1 2:05.1 8:46/M
55 Dean Haratsaris Berkley MI 324 32 431 27:26.4 28:33.4 1:07.0 8:51/M
56 Nicolas Cerneka Walled Lake MI 1175 30 434 27:30.3 30:23.9 2:53.6 8:52/M
57 Brian Campbell Grosse Pointe MI 1038 30 436 27:32.5 27:32.5 8:53/M
58 Eli Bayless Royal Oak MI 276 31 437 27:33.0 28:28.0 0:54.9 8:53/M
59 Andrew Mensing Oak Park MI 1631 32 458 27:43.3 29:44.6 2:01.3 8:56/M
60 William Dickinson Park Ridge IL 1274 30 469 27:48.6 30:09.7 2:21.0 8:58/M
61 John MacDonald Minneapolis MN 1271 30 470 27:48.8 30:09.6 2:20.8 8:58/M
62 Derrick Marasigan Royal Oak MI 370 33 480 27:52.8 30:19.5 2:26.6 8:59/M
63 Rachel Geiger Canton MI 755 30 481 27:53.6 28:28.1 0:34.5 9:00/M
64 Andrew Skaltsounis Clinton Twp MI 439 34 489 27:57.7 29:43.8 1:46.0 9:01/M
65 Dustin Turczynski Clinton Township M 164 33 495 28:00.7 29:00.7 1:00.0 9:02/M
66 Nathan Gillikin Dearborn MI 549 31 510 28:06.6 29:14.0 1:07.3 9:04/M
67 Joseph Uhl Detroit MI 807 34 551 28:32.4 29:25.8 0:53.3 9:12/M
68 Ben Kronk Ann Arbor MI 1649 30 576 28:46.5 28:53.4 0:06.9 9:17/M
69 Robert Harrison Chesterfield MI 216 32 587 28:58.9 30:43.1 1:44.2 9:21/M
70 Jeffrey Dehn Auburn Hills MI 1097 30 594 29:04.2 32:08.9 3:04.7 9:23/M
71 Jason Mensing Tecumseh MI 1253 31 619 29:16.6 31:15.7 1:59.1 9:26/M
72 Bryan Billiet Chesterfield MI 220 33 629 29:20.5 29:49.8 0:29.2 9:28/M
73 Walter Nyzio Royal Oak MI 1632 31 631 29:22.7 30:36.7 1:14.0 9:28/M
74 Ian Mearns Woodhaven MI 1503 34 667 29:38.5 31:57.1 2:18.6 9:34/M
75 Ryan Jezdimir Birmingham MI 90 30 684 29:50.8 31:50.4 1:59.5 9:37/M
76 Wesley Powers Ferndale MI 848 30 693 29:54.9 32:28.5 2:33.5 9:39/M
77 Jeff Patrick Novi MI 1150 33 706 30:04.0 31:47.4 1:43.4 9:42/M
78 Scott Watkins Haslett MI 1225 30 709 30:07.3 31:46.2 1:38.8 9:43/M
79 Chris Herman Royal Oak MI 278 30 719 30:14.6 32:14.2 1:59.5 9:45/M
80 David Angliss Redford MI 958 34 722 30:15.2 31:01.7 0:46.4 9:45/M
81 Erik Ryan Grosse Pointe MI 888 33 732 30:20.1 30:49.0 0:28.8 9:47/M
82 Edward Pascual Northville MI 659 33 744 30:27.5 32:56.3 2:28.7 9:49/M
83 Mike Cubitt Shelby Twp MI 1480 34 768 30:42.0 32:42.4 2:00.4 9:54/M
84 John Lafever Fraser MI 132 31 770 30:43.8 31:12.9 0:29.1 9:55/M
85 Scott Chrostek Waterford MI 1109 30 784 30:53.5 31:48.5 0:55.0 9:58/M
86 Craig Warden Allen Park MI 496 30 839 31:35.3 32:31.2 0:55.9 10:11/M
87 Troy Uyematsu Hazel Park MI 138 34 878 31:57.4 33:44.3 1:46.8 10:18/M
88 Todd Jerdon Belleville MI 526 33 949 33:02.0 34:33.7 1:31.6 10:39/M
89 Mark Yost Walled Lake MI 1180 34 950 33:02.7 33:44.5 0:41.8 10:39/M
90 Brandon Baker Fisher IN 68 31 987 33:43.5 36:03.2 2:19.7 10:53/M
91 Chris Howes Allen Park MI 492 30 1021 34:12.1 36:44.1 2:32.0 11:02/M
92 Sean Callaghan Troy MI 472 33 1037 34:33.6 34:33.6 11:09/M
93 Casby Mike Bath MI 1212 33 1078 35:43.8 37:40.2 1:56.3 11:31/M
94 Kurt Schauman Canton MI 742 33 1139 37:47.0 38:52.9 1:05.8 12:11/M
95 Joel Lynch Detroit MI 875 34 1170 39:27.0 42:27.9 3:00.9 12:44/M
96 David Soohoo Novi MI 1159 32 1181 39:59.6 41:09.3 1:09.7 12:54/M
97 Jeffrey Mitchell Harper Woods MI 1607 30 1186 40:10.2 41:01.3 0:51.1 12:57/M
98 Jonathon Chisek Wyandotte MI 1644 31 1193 40:41.4 42:48.8 2:07.4 13:07/M
99 Young Joo Royal Oak MI 1450 33 1202 41:09.4 43:36.5 2:27.1 13:16/M
100 Scott Arboleda Commerce Township 1169 34 1215 41:18.4 43:22.9 2:04.4 13:19/M
101 Mike Biebuyck Macomb MI 170 30 1267 45:39.8 45:56.8 0:16.9 14:44/M
102 Shaun Polke Madison NJ 10 30 1326 49:24.9 52:01.4 2:36.5 15:56/M
103 Joshua Young Ferndale MI 1568 30 1352 51:00.1 52:34.1 1:33.9 16:27/M
104 Sam Potts Royal Oak MI 372 34 1381 53:13.4 54:42.0 1:28.5 17:10/M
105 Scott Kanaar Ferndale MI 839 33 1388 53:23.6 55:20.2 1:56.5 17:13/M
106 Matthew Jannausch Berkley MI 319 30 1393 53:38.9 56:03.9 2:25.0 17:18/M
107 Nathan Wertz East Lansing MI 1217 31 1410 54:10.3 55:28.9 1:18.5 17:28/M
108 Harry Austin Detroit MI 878 30 1489 1:02:17.4 1:02:56.2 0:38.8 20:05/M

Female 35 to 39

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Tracy Rizer Sterling Heights M 1459 37 42 21:03.3 21:03.8 0:00.4 6:47/M
2 Dona Johnson Kingsby MI 1677 35 95 22:35.9 22:45.3 0:09.4 7:17/M
3 Tina Schelich Kingsby MI 1680 35 96 22:36.2 22:45.5 0:09.2 7:17/M
4 Kimberly Bedigian Plymouth MI 1161 39 140 23:35.8 25:03.9 1:28.1 7:36/M
5 Christina Moran Bloomfield Hills M 968 39 189 24:20.4 24:43.8 0:23.4 7:51/M
6 Tracy Licari Farmington Hills M 1128 37 211 24:36.8 25:50.6 1:13.8 7:56/M
7 Katey Groya 1670 38 241 25:04.0 25:49.5 0:45.5 8:05/M
8 Allison Koenigbauer Saint Clair Shores 1577 35 266 25:22.0 25:25.3 0:03.3 8:11/M
9 Lisa Sam Macomb MI 188 36 289 25:47.4 25:53.0 0:05.6 8:19/M
10 Charlene Lepane Royal Oak MI 351 35 349 26:30.9 26:38.0 0:07.1 8:33/M
11 Lisa Bellamy Belleville MI 531 38 401 27:06.7 27:25.2 0:18.4 8:45/M
12 Beverley Meloche Windsor ON 1309 39 435 27:30.5 28:40.0 1:09.4 8:52/M
13 Bridget Whitican Emmett MI 1438 38 498 28:02.3 28:17.9 0:15.6 9:03/M
14 Amy Pierce Sterling Hgts MI 1031 37 503 28:04.0 28:28.8 0:24.7 9:03/M
15 Tricia Keith Royal Oak MI 358 38 512 28:08.1 30:19.1 2:10.9 9:05/M
16 Denise Tomlinson Huntington Woods M 295 39 536 28:22.7 31:09.6 2:46.9 9:09/M
17 Genevieve Costales Saint Clair Shores 397 36 596 29:04.3 30:00.4 0:56.0 9:23/M
18 Suzette Colo Macomb MI 168 38 597 29:04.8 29:39.7 0:34.9 9:23/M
19 Robin Lucka Royal Oak MI 350 39 641 29:28.0 31:30.4 2:02.4 9:30/M
20 Beth Felicelli Holland MI 1256 37 657 29:36.0 31:06.3 1:30.2 9:33/M
21 Nancy Mollton Aurora IL 1521 35 666 29:38.4 30:02.5 0:24.0 9:34/M
22 Christine Gerdes Brighton MI 542 35 690 29:53.3 32:21.1 2:27.8 9:38/M
23 Carla Hughes Toledo OH 1489 37 707 30:06.2 32:00.0 1:53.8 9:43/M
24 Tracy Stefanides Clinton Township M 150 37 713 30:08.4 33:05.5 2:57.0 9:43/M
25 Elizabeth Musyj Amherstburg ONT 1313 39 743 30:26.4 31:58.6 1:32.2 9:49/M
26 Ann Biggs Sterling Hts MI 1510 36 750 30:32.3 33:30.1 2:57.8 9:51/M
27 Patty Hirsch New York NY 16 39 779 30:48.9 31:31.2 0:42.3 9:56/M
28 Anita McKinney Clinton Township M 148 36 798 31:02.4 32:49.1 1:46.7 10:01/M
29 Charlene Mathis Redford MI 948 35 804 31:06.7 31:52.7 0:46.0 10:02/M
30 Katherine Kibbey Rochester Hills MI 1004 38 807 31:11.4 32:05.3 0:53.8 10:04/M
31 Nancy Stock Flat Rock MI 1545 36 824 31:22.3 32:28.8 1:06.4 10:07/M
32 Jennifer Kean Lincoln Park MI 601 36 840 31:36.3 32:31.6 0:55.3 10:12/M
33 Tal Kim Walled Lake MI 1173 35 853 31:45.1 31:46.1 0:00.9 10:15/M
34 Teresa Miramonti Sterling Hts. MI 1047 37 876 31:57.2 33:08.5 1:11.3 10:18/M
35 Amy Krabach Redford MI 951 37 885 32:02.4 34:19.9 2:17.4 10:20/M
36 Donyel Renaud Troy MI 437 36 891 32:09.9 34:25.7 2:15.7 10:22/M
37 Kris Cueter Troy MI 431 39 892 32:10.2 34:25.9 2:15.7 10:23/M
38 James Iwankovrtsch Bloomfield Hills M 1414 36 893 32:10.2 35:27.4 3:17.2 10:23/M
39 Shari Smith Sterling Hts. MI 1039 36 906 32:28.4 34:02.8 1:34.4 10:28/M
40 Alycia Meriweather Detroit MI 832 35 933 32:49.8 33:24.6 0:34.7 10:35/M
41 Danielle Young Taylor MI 712 36 941 32:55.0 35:49.0 2:54.0 10:37/M
42 Ciara Comerford Royal Oak MI 273 37 965 33:22.0 35:48.6 2:26.6 10:46/M
43 Chelsea Vasser West Bloomfield MI 1075 35 967 33:24.1 35:06.4 1:42.2 10:46/M
44 Amanda Ellis Southfield MI 378 35 968 33:24.5 34:35.2 1:10.7 10:46/M
45 Heather Shorb Powers OR 1306 35 969 33:24.9 35:10.6 1:45.6 10:46/M
46 Stacey Piper Mason MI 1237 35 982 33:33.4 35:39.4 2:05.9 10:49/M
47 Mary Ann Piatt Rockwood MI 693 38 994 33:49.3 36:03.4 2:14.0 10:55/M
48 Amy A. Hichez Redford MI 949 38 998 33:51.4 35:39.9 1:48.5 10:55/M
49 Erika Werner Farmington Hills M 1127 36 1000 33:54.1 36:20.8 2:26.7 10:56/M
50 Elizabeth Musyj Amherstburg ONT 1314 39 1015 34:08.9 35:41.1 1:32.2 11:01/M
51 Nayana Rivers Farmington Hills M 1126 35 1023 34:12.4 35:55.1 1:42.7 11:02/M
52 Sandra Brown Southfield MI 375 35 1040 34:43.1 35:36.9 0:53.7 11:12/M
53 Jennifer Dorsch Bloomfield Hills M 970 35 1047 34:54.9 35:18.2 0:23.2 11:15/M
54 Jennifer Nelson Royal Oak MI 255 36 1055 35:00.6 36:05.6 1:04.9 11:17/M
55 Kalynn Valenti Eastpointe MI 1693 37 1073 35:36.6 37:47.9 2:11.2 11:29/M
56 Suzanne Moore Livonia MI 605 37 1086 35:56.3 37:44.4 1:48.1 11:35/M
57 Carri Gonzalez Birmingham MI 112 36 1088 35:56.8 37:44.2 1:47.4 11:35/M
58 Lisa Gilevich Huron Twp MI 584 39 1089 35:56.9 37:44.4 1:47.4 11:35/M
59 Ann Gerber Ypsilanti MI 793 36 1108 36:35.9 36:36.8 0:00.9 11:48/M
60 Christine Kulka Canton MI 749 37 1109 36:37.4 39:14.6 2:37.1 11:49/M
61 Victoria Agolli Royal Oak MI 256 39 1115 36:39.9 38:44.0 2:04.0 11:49/M
62 Elizabeth Bearby Indianapolis IN 1660 38 1116 36:41.6 36:54.6 0:12.9 11:50/M
63 Susan Palazzola Eastpointe MI 119 37 1136 37:30.8 38:21.5 0:50.6 12:06/M
64 Shawn Fitzgerald Warren MI 460 35 1163 38:41.3 40:03.3 1:21.9 12:29/M
65 Schanel Moses Detroit MI 805 36 1175 39:49.6 40:50.0 1:00.4 12:51/M
66 Lori Shiels Wyandotte MI 774 36 1210 41:15.0 44:16.6 3:01.6 13:18/M
67 Christie Nickson Commerce Township 1167 39 1214 41:17.6 43:22.6 2:05.0 13:19/M
68 Ann Michell HouseholderCanton MI 743 35 1296 47:18.8 49:41.0 2:22.1 15:15/M
69 Joyce Itchon Clinton Township M 163 35 1313 48:45.6 51:13.2 2:27.6 15:44/M
70 Dana Marquez Ferndale MI 846 35 1314 48:46.1 51:13.4 2:27.2 15:44/M
71 Heather Stritzinger Novi MI 1575 37 1333 49:40.0 51:48.0 2:08.0 16:01/M
72 Shawn Pelak Ann Arbor MI 517 36 1343 50:13.5 53:04.0 2:50.5 16:12/M
73 Sara Nickleberry Northville MI 1496 38 1361 51:56.7 55:05.6 3:08.9 16:45/M
74 Paula Hicks Lincoln Park MI 597 35 1419 55:23.7 57:21.7 1:57.9 17:52/M
75 Heather Allenkelly Byron MI 1187 37 1420 55:23.9 56:12.3 0:48.3 17:52/M
76 Tiffany Harvill Detroit MI 1645 37 1422 55:32.8 59:12.8 3:40.0 17:55/M
77 Amy Hadley Phoenix AZ 1293 36 1425 55:49.1 56:18.4 0:29.2 18:00/M
78 Julie Thompson Minneapolis MN 1272 35 1427 55:49.4 56:18.0 0:28.6 18:00/M
79 Tammy Sheko Garden City MI 587 39 1435 56:38.9 58:45.6 2:06.7 18:16/M
80 Kathleen Fitzgerald Westland MI 732 39 1437 56:39.5 58:46.0 2:06.5 18:16/M

Male 35-39

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Mack Stillwagon III Romulus MI 698 35 8 18:16.9 18:17.9 0:01.0 5:54/M
2 Nick Licari Farmington MI 1562 37 17 19:26.1 19:26.1 6:16/M
3 Michael Daniloff Clawson MI 113 36 36 20:48.0 20:55.4 0:07.3 6:43/M
4 Doug Fry Grosse Pointe MI 884 35 48 21:29.8 22:19.7 0:49.9 6:56/M
5 R. John Thomas Canton MI 737 35 49 21:32.9 21:34.0 0:01.1 6:57/M
6 Scott Heimke Ferndale MI 842 38 85 22:29.3 25:23.6 2:54.2 7:15/M
7 Joseph Rickle Royal Oak MI 343 37 107 22:57.7 23:00.0 0:02.2 7:24/M
8 Jason Krajewski Wyandotte MI 768 35 115 23:08.4 23:58.0 0:49.6 7:28/M
9 Bill Simonson Grosse Pointe MI 1533 35 118 23:12.1 23:36.8 0:24.6 7:29/M
10 Melvin Leonard Armada MI 84 35 133 23:28.6 23:34.8 0:06.2 7:34/M
11 Robert Trustman Ypsilanti MI 1641 38 143 23:41.5 25:40.6 1:59.1 7:38/M
12 Chris Strong St Clair Shores MI 399 35 151 23:45.7 25:16.6 1:30.9 7:40/M
13 Rob Rose Richmond MI 231 36 152 23:45.9 25:16.6 1:30.7 7:40/M
14 Mark Auger Grosse Ile MI 590 37 153 23:46.4 23:56.1 0:09.7 7:40/M
15 Ron Wade Plymouth MI 673 38 163 23:52.6 24:33.3 0:40.7 7:42/M
16 George Stratman Royal Oak MI 274 35 170 23:59.9 25:29.5 1:29.5 7:44/M
17 Dwight Oscar Detroit MI 813 39 173 24:02.7 24:23.1 0:20.4 7:45/M
18 Wesley Dietz Arlington VA 33 37 177 24:06.4 25:10.0 1:03.5 7:46/M
19 John Goletz Hazel Park MI 139 38 185 24:15.6 24:17.3 0:01.7 7:49/M
20 Richard Saladin Reed City MI 1263 37 188 24:19.7 24:23.8 0:04.1 7:51/M
21 Mark Kenney Royal Oak MI 345 35 194 24:24.5 24:34.8 0:10.3 7:52/M
22 Wayne Kless Livonia MI 1405 37 218 24:46.7 26:39.7 1:53.0 7:59/M
23 Gregory Clark Rochester MI 1007 37 220 24:48.0 26:02.9 1:14.9 8:00/M
24 Gary Jonas Plymouth Meeting P 1651 38 249 25:08.9 26:26.4 1:17.5 8:06/M
25 Jeramy Michiaels Indianapolis IN 77 35 250 25:09.0 25:49.9 0:40.9 8:07/M
26 John Leonard Berkley MI 311 38 257 25:14.7 27:47.9 2:33.2 8:08/M
27 William Henderson Redford MI 950 37 271 25:27.3 27:22.5 1:55.2 8:13/M
28 Steven Barosko Bristow VA 30 36 276 25:32.5 27:20.8 1:48.3 8:14/M
29 Jeffrey Varanelli Grosse Pointe Farms 925 38 337 26:21.4 26:21.4 8:30/M
30 Mike Klassa Livonia MI 1472 38 347 26:29.9 27:46.5 1:16.5 8:33/M
31 Timothy McCarthy Clarkston MI 1142 37 369 26:45.2 29:30.5 2:45.3 8:38/M
32 Brad Wiley Royal Oak MI 301 38 377 26:54.0 28:55.1 2:01.1 8:41/M
33 Brian Hempton Clarkston MI 1143 36 384 26:56.8 28:10.7 1:13.8 8:41/M
34 Charles Hodge Melvindale MI 548 36 388 27:00.8 28:16.5 1:15.7 8:43/M
35 Andre Bellamy Belleville MI 530 37 399 27:05.8 27:24.7 0:18.9 8:44/M
36 Ken Washington Sterling Heights M 1050 38 414 27:12.0 30:03.5 2:51.5 8:46/M
37 Sidney Lloyder Eastpointe MI 1532 37 416 27:14.5 27:54.1 0:39.5 8:47/M
38 Shawn Taylor Macomb MI 225 39 438 27:33.2 28:24.9 0:51.6 8:53/M
39 Jay Rossello Indianapolis IN 75 37 446 27:37.5 28:21.6 0:44.1 8:55/M
40 Jeff Davis Ypsilanti MI 1488 38 454 27:43.0 29:37.6 1:54.5 8:56/M
41 Ed Ross Livonia MI 633 35 479 27:52.3 30:02.0 2:09.6 8:59/M
42 Erik Broccardo Livonia MI 608 38 483 27:53.9 29:11.2 1:17.3 9:00/M
43 Jeff Harris Clinton Twp MI 442 37 492 27:59.9 29:46.4 1:46.4 9:02/M
44 Robert Wonnacott Ypsilanti MI 802 38 502 28:04.0 30:36.8 2:32.7 9:03/M
45 Steve Schmith Dearborn Heights M 566 35 511 28:07.8 30:33.6 2:25.8 9:04/M
46 Jason Kaminski New Boston MI 641 37 515 28:10.1 29:36.7 1:26.5 9:05/M
47 Bryan Boedigheiner Lake Orion MI 1426 38 520 28:14.9 30:14.9 1:59.9 9:06/M
48 Jeffrey Grant Saint Charles IL 1275 39 529 28:19.1 30:08.6 1:49.4 9:08/M
49 Steve Rackley Fishers IN 71 38 556 28:34.5 28:47.9 0:13.3 9:13/M
50 Mark Soma Royal Oak MI 261 36 577 28:47.5 30:43.9 1:56.4 9:17/M
51 Steven Fisher Royal Oak MI 363 35 584 28:57.6 29:41.8 0:44.2 9:20/M
52 Gary Owens Southaven MS 53 36 589 29:00.3 29:24.6 0:24.3 9:21/M
53 Jason Taylor Trenton MI 718 35 609 29:11.4 30:07.7 0:56.2 9:25/M
54 Ilya Snyder Grosse Pointe MI 1428 39 637 29:27.0 30:39.4 1:12.4 9:30/M
55 David Tonsmeire Brooklyn NY 17 37 642 29:28.2 29:53.9 0:25.6 9:30/M
56 M Pole 1606 36 643 29:28.9 29:54.3 0:25.3 9:30/M
57 Jake McLason Philadelphia PA 1650 37 658 29:36.3 30:53.6 1:17.3 9:33/M
58 John Chesney MacOmb MI 193 36 720 30:15.0 30:47.8 0:32.8 9:45/M
59 Jilian Morgan Detroit MI 1584 38 731 30:18.6 31:42.6 1:24.0 9:46/M
60 John Ore New York NY 15 38 735 30:22.9 31:05.1 0:42.2 9:48/M
61 Duane Goulbourne Detroit MI 855 36 800 31:03.9 31:38.4 0:34.4 10:01/M
62 Carl Schwartz Riverview MI 780 35 821 31:20.9 32:06.1 0:45.1 10:06/M
63 Ken Harvey Southfield MI 143 39 822 31:21.0 33:36.3 2:15.2 10:07/M
64 Michael Kean Lincoln Park MI 600 36 855 31:47.2 32:43.1 0:55.8 10:15/M
65 Mike Householder Canton MI 744 36 856 31:48.0 34:10.9 2:22.9 10:15/M
66 Greg Creason Pinckney MI 665 38 860 31:49.3 31:55.9 0:06.5 10:16/M
67 Terence Durkin Plymouth MI 683 36 882 32:01.2 32:02.9 0:01.6 10:20/M
68 Jason Hahn Livonia MI 606 35 886 32:03.0 34:11.8 2:08.8 10:20/M
69 Bob Carroll Garden City MI 588 37 936 32:50.6 34:04.5 1:13.9 10:35/M
70 Craig Russell South Lyon MI 707 35 948 33:01.8 33:44.3 0:42.5 10:39/M
71 Terance Drake Wixom MI 1397 36 952 33:04.4 33:54.3 0:49.9 10:40/M
72 Michael Cox Utica MI 786 37 953 33:04.9 34:15.9 1:10.9 10:40/M
73 Charlie Grose Highland Park MI 1640 39 954 33:06.3 34:17.1 1:10.8 10:41/M
74 Matt Shorb Powers OR 1305 36 970 33:24.9 35:10.7 1:45.7 10:46/M
75 Thomas Hojnacki Taylor MI 710 37 971 33:25.8 33:56.7 0:30.9 10:47/M
76 Paul Rhoads Northville MI 1466 37 986 33:41.4 34:58.2 1:16.7 10:52/M
77 John Grady Southfield MI 384 39 1001 33:56.0 35:10.5 1:14.5 10:57/M
78 Nick Tullio Bradenton FL 1544 36 1011 34:04.6 35:48.3 1:43.7 10:59/M
79 Thomas Minor Detroit MI 814 35 1014 34:06.2 36:45.1 2:38.8 11:00/M
80 Paul Fortino Bloomfield Hills M 966 37 1019 34:11.8 36:50.7 2:38.8 11:02/M
81 David Aschenbach Novi MI 1152 39 1026 34:19.8 37:13.6 2:53.7 11:04/M
82 Gary Bimberg Plymouth MI 676 38 1085 35:56.2 36:31.4 0:35.2 11:35/M
83 Matt Starnes Macomb MI 227 37 1123 36:46.5 37:37.9 0:51.4 11:52/M
84 Gregory Brown Southfield MI 374 36 1149 38:11.3 39:04.6 0:53.3 12:19/M
85 Matthew Mears Detroit MI 1559 38 1158 38:19.4 38:47.4 0:27.9 12:22/M
86 Stamatios Vlahos Macomb MI 187 39 1217 41:20.7 41:23.3 0:02.6 13:20/M
87 David Colvin Dearborn Heights M 573 37 1218 41:27.5 42:59.2 1:31.6 13:22/M
88 Chris Wilcox Battle Creek MI 1246 39 1264 45:29.6 48:42.7 3:13.1 14:40/M
89 David Parent Ann Arbor MI 516 37 1342 50:12.8 53:03.9 2:51.1 16:12/M
90 Martin Kelly Byron MI 1188 39 1421 55:24.3 56:12.3 0:48.0 17:52/M

Female 40 to 44

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Amy Krzyzanowski Plymouth MI 685 40 99 22:40.3 22:48.3 0:07.9 7:19/M
2 Laura Marble Saint Clair Shores 1572 40 145 23:44.0 23:49.7 0:05.6 7:39/M
3 Holly Christopher West Bloomfield MI 1095 41 161 23:51.4 23:57.8 0:06.4 7:42/M
4 Ellen Starks Chesterfield MI 217 40 210 24:36.6 24:45.1 0:08.5 7:56/M
5 Bonnie Fahoome Huntington Woods M 294 42 290 25:48.7 28:34.6 2:45.9 8:19/M
6 Nicole Mahler Windsor ONT 1684 40 316 26:10.0 26:54.0 0:44.0 8:26/M
7 Thea Lehotay Magnolia OH 63 41 320 26:12.5 28:00.8 1:48.3 8:27/M
8 Kim French Chesterfield MI 215 42 348 26:30.0 28:52.0 2:21.9 8:33/M
9 Anne Griffith Dearborn MI 557 42 382 26:56.4 27:09.9 0:13.4 8:41/M
10 Rita Telegadas Grosse Pte Woods M 1520 43 393 27:02.0 27:15.0 0:13.0 8:43/M
11 Suzanne Dubois Stevens Point WI 1269 44 411 27:11.1 28:44.1 1:33.0 8:46/M
12 Kelly Sanderson Yale MI 469 43 422 27:18.8 29:40.8 2:22.0 8:48/M
13 Gerri Harmer Brownstown Twp MI 1546 40 462 27:44.3 28:50.6 1:06.3 8:57/M
14 Kathleen Hurt Waterford MI 1104 42 548 28:31.1 29:14.3 0:43.1 9:12/M
15 Robyn McCormick Oxford MI 1412 43 552 28:33.1 28:55.5 0:22.4 9:13/M
16 Jackie Phillips Saint Clair Shores 1536 41 608 29:11.0 29:25.5 0:14.4 9:25/M
17 Cindy Kluz Sterling Hgts MI 1017 42 649 29:33.0 30:09.7 0:36.7 9:32/M
18 Kelly Hooton Clarkston MI 1144 43 663 29:38.1 30:39.2 1:01.0 9:34/M
19 Jennifer Davis Ann Arbor MI 1069 42 675 29:44.4 30:08.4 0:23.9 9:35/M
20 Cindy Colarusso South Lyon MI 704 42 682 29:49.4 32:11.9 2:22.4 9:37/M
21 Anne MacIntyre Washington MI 463 40 702 30:02.2 30:30.8 0:28.6 9:41/M
22 Nancy Hiestand Mount Clemens MI 179 44 716 30:11.2 30:29.7 0:18.5 9:44/M
23 Kathy Falk Saint Clair Shores 389 43 717 30:13.3 32:10.9 1:57.5 9:45/M
24 Lee Ann Stevenson Grosse Pointe Farms 941 42 718 30:13.3 30:36.5 0:23.1 9:45/M
25 Patricia Mushing Monroe MI 640 41 740 30:25.3 32:10.4 1:45.0 9:49/M
26 Amy Swis Dearborn MI 1353 42 753 30:32.8 32:22.8 1:49.9 9:51/M
27 Ameena King Detroit MI 1377 41 757 30:36.0 31:36.7 1:00.6 9:52/M
28 Patti Hoekstra Clinton Township M 153 41 773 30:45.4 33:13.8 2:28.3 9:55/M
29 Gina Fagerman Plymouth MI 674 40 788 30:58.6 33:14.8 2:16.2 9:59/M
30 Kathi Dobies Franklin MI 124 42 789 30:59.0 32:46.9 1:47.8 10:00/M
31 Laurie McIntee Bloomfield Hills M 980 44 790 30:59.5 32:47.0 1:47.5 10:00/M
32 Kim Pennink South Lyon MI 705 42 792 31:00.6 33:22.9 2:22.2 10:00/M
33 Susan Tish Northville MI 650 42 834 31:28.7 33:17.3 1:48.5 10:09/M
34 Jill Laken Troy MI 1667 42 861 31:51.0 33:45.2 1:54.1 10:16/M
35 Jacqueline Brown Washington MI 467 43 902 32:21.2 34:55.0 2:33.7 10:26/M
36 Margaret Murphy Grosse Pointe MI 900 40 923 32:40.8 35:09.4 2:28.6 10:32/M
37 Angela Broccardo Livonia MI 609 41 935 32:50.5 34:07.8 1:17.3 10:35/M
38 Christa Froelich Grosse Pointe Farms 926 40 937 32:50.9 34:28.4 1:37.5 10:35/M
39 Jill McDonnell Grosse Pointe MI 1582 41 938 32:51.0 34:28.6 1:37.6 10:36/M
40 Renae Tukel West Bloomfield MI 1077 44 972 33:27.4 33:28.1 0:00.7 10:47/M
41 Margo Jenkins Farmington Hills M 1129 41 1025 34:15.2 34:59.2 0:44.0 11:03/M
42 Deb McKelvey Berkley MI 325 40 1034 34:29.5 36:06.2 1:36.6 11:07/M
43 Linda Webb Livonia MI 619 43 1060 35:04.4 35:32.4 0:28.0 11:19/M
44 Josie Cervantes Rochester MI 1013 41 1066 35:25.0 35:34.2 0:09.2 11:25/M
45 Elizabeth Anderson Huntington Woods M 286 41 1093 36:03.4 38:45.5 2:42.1 11:38/M
46 Michelle Antaran Taylor MI 711 40 1106 36:28.0 39:19.8 2:51.7 11:46/M
47 Donna Mathiesen Troy MI 418 41 1114 36:39.7 38:44.2 2:04.4 11:49/M
48 Nancy Faught Royal Oak MI 335 44 1124 36:46.9 38:46.2 1:59.3 11:52/M
49 Angenette Lynch Farmington Hills M 1122 43 1132 37:19.5 40:20.5 3:01.0 12:02/M
50 Kelly Tarpey Eastpointe MI 120 40 1187 40:10.6 41:01.1 0:50.4 12:57/M
51 Lori Glenn Fenton 1531 43 1212 41:15.5 42:06.5 0:51.0 13:18/M
52 Kathleen Walker Detroit MI 862 42 1236 43:02.2 44:46.3 1:44.1 13:53/M
53 Nancy Davis Ann Arbor MI 1157 41 1255 44:45.6 46:25.9 1:40.3 14:26/M
54 Michelle Maki Berkley MI 316 42 1304 47:51.5 48:32.7 0:41.1 15:26/M
55 Betty Palaj Troy MI 430 40 1305 47:52.1 48:32.6 0:40.5 15:26/M
56 Lameese Lirato Novi MI 1580 40 1306 47:53.8 49:28.0 1:34.2 15:27/M
57 Anne Howard Huntington Woods M 293 41 1309 48:18.9 49:45.6 1:26.6 15:35/M
58 Jodie Weickel Sterling Hgts MI 1029 42 1353 51:07.1 51:31.1 0:24.0 16:29/M
59 Judith Doyle Saint Clair Shores 393 44 1356 51:17.6 52:27.5 1:09.8 16:33/M
60 Emily Miller Dearborn MI 559 44 1357 51:18.6 52:28.4 1:09.8 16:33/M
61 Pamela Teague Redford MI 1595 42 1360 51:54.2 55:03.2 3:09.0 16:45/M
62 Yvonne King Detroit MI 1373 44 1364 52:13.7 54:28.4 2:14.7 16:51/M
63 Kristen Pascuzzi Berkley MI 317 42 1382 53:13.7 54:40.4 1:26.7 17:10/M
64 Karen Hyland Columbus OH 1620 43 1389 53:23.8 55:37.5 2:13.7 17:13/M
65 Melissa Champ Mount Clemens MI 180 40 1397 53:44.7 55:31.9 1:47.2 17:20/M
66 Helen Smith Huron Twp MI 579 44 1398 53:47.5 56:36.9 2:49.4 17:21/M
67 Rebecca Bimberg Plymouth MI 677 40 1429 55:58.9 56:34.7 0:35.8 18:03/M
68 Kristin Hummel Grosse Pointe MI 1569 43 1431 56:36.6 59:22.0 2:45.4 18:15/M
69 Karen Cullen Grosse Pointe Farms 934 44 1434 56:37.3 59:09.1 2:31.7 18:16/M
70 Belinda Shoulders Detroit MI 1530 44 1443 56:57.4 59:56.4 2:59.0 18:22/M
71 Stacie Tait Birmingham MI 92 41 1476 1:00:42.5 1:03:12.4 2:29.9 19:35/M
72 Kelly Terry Pacific Grove CA 1299 43 1487 1:02:15.4 1:05:02.7 2:47.2 20:05/M

Male 40-44

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Glenn Smith Sterling Hts. MI 1044 43 9 18:23.0 18:23.2 0:00.2 5:56/M
2 Brett Sanborn Rochester Hills MI 1002 42 10 18:30.6 18:30.7 0:00.0 5:58/M
3 Brian Jones Canton MI 739 40 13 18:45.7 18:49.5 0:03.8 6:03/M
4 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe Farms 916 41 21 19:38.3 19:39.1 0:00.7 6:20/M
5 Dave Cieslo Tracy CA 1440 40 40 20:57.0 21:03.0 0:05.9 6:45/M
6 Mark Kueber Pleasant Ridge MI 281 43 44 21:07.9 21:12.1 0:04.2 6:49/M
7 Joseph Budzinski Rochester Hills MI 1003 44 54 21:37.6 21:42.6 0:04.9 6:58/M
8 Thomas Gromak Saint Clair Shores 394 44 82 22:24.0 22:26.1 0:02.1 7:14/M
9 Dennis Gurka Orland Park IL 1694 42 89 22:31.2 25:55.7 3:24.4 7:16/M
10 John Hunnius South Lyon MI 702 43 90 22:31.7 22:39.9 0:08.2 7:16/M
11 Todd Fagerman Plymouth MI 675 41 119 23:14.4 25:30.1 2:15.7 7:30/M
12 Joseph Ruel Romulus MI 696 44 128 23:21.8 23:30.2 0:08.4 7:32/M
13 Peter Deininger Ann Arbor MI 514 43 132 23:26.4 23:32.0 0:05.6 7:34/M
14 Marvin Zurek Highland MI 1554 43 138 23:33.8 23:49.1 0:15.2 7:36/M
15 Donald Dukes Belleville MI 528 41 154 23:46.4 24:07.8 0:21.3 7:40/M
16 David Williams Waterford MI 1115 41 155 23:46.7 23:52.3 0:05.6 7:40/M
17 Jack Wickens Chelsea MI 1410 44 159 23:49.4 24:04.8 0:15.3 7:41/M
18 Steve Martin Rochester MI 986 41 160 23:49.7 23:58.8 0:09.1 7:41/M
19 Thomas Coombs Southgate MI 1616 43 167 23:58.7 25:55.9 1:57.2 7:44/M
20 John Bebes Northville MI 661 44 175 24:03.7 27:05.2 3:01.4 7:45/M
21 Scott Talley Detroit MI 1648 41 212 24:37.5 24:42.8 0:05.2 7:56/M
22 Adam Bornstein Huntington Woods M 284 44 214 24:38.5 24:45.9 0:07.3 7:57/M
23 Gary Moody Detroit MI 905 41 236 25:01.3 25:08.6 0:07.3 8:04/M
24 Charlie Neibergall Urbandale IA 1265 44 247 25:07.3 25:25.0 0:17.7 8:06/M
25 Mark Kolbicz Dearborn Heights M 572 40 256 25:14.6 27:23.9 2:09.2 8:08/M
26 Derek Fisher Novi MI 1162 40 258 25:14.8 26:43.3 1:28.4 8:08/M
27 Steve Nadolski 1507 44 267 25:23.0 26:43.1 1:20.1 8:11/M
28 James Gladstone Silver Spring MD 1698 40 293 25:50.2 27:12.0 1:21.8 8:20/M
29 Brian Guzdial Ferndale MI 1456 43 295 25:52.2 26:01.3 0:09.1 8:21/M
30 Chris Holmes Novi MI 1154 42 296 25:53.2 28:49.2 2:56.0 8:21/M
31 Joe Nezich Richmond MI 232 44 297 25:54.1 27:47.3 1:53.1 8:21/M
32 David McCallum Northville MI 660 40 310 26:05.0 26:44.0 0:38.9 8:25/M
33 David Rosenkranz Macomb MI 186 44 319 26:11.3 26:27.6 0:16.2 8:27/M
34 Ricardo Villarreal Monroe MI 639 43 335 26:20.0 26:42.9 0:22.8 8:30/M
35 Scott Jenney 1658 40 355 26:39.1 27:57.5 1:18.4 8:36/M
36 Joe Kosinski Farmington MI 1608 44 356 26:39.1 27:45.6 1:06.4 8:36/M
37 John Frendo Clarkston MI 1600 40 361 26:42.4 28:00.9 1:18.4 8:37/M
38 Michael Williams Auburn Hills MI 1455 43 370 26:46.0 27:33.3 0:47.2 8:38/M
39 John Jourdan Allen Park MI 497 44 373 26:49.1 27:34.2 0:45.1 8:39/M
40 Bill Schuier Joliet IL 1497 40 385 26:57.8 27:09.0 0:11.2 8:42/M
41 Brian Hoey Ashland MO 1290 40 391 27:01.7 28:05.5 1:03.8 8:43/M
42 William Dickens Romeo MI 236 41 402 27:07.5 27:39.8 0:32.2 8:45/M
43 James Zabriskie Birmingham MI 100 44 404 27:08.0 28:36.8 1:28.8 8:45/M
44 Tim Bolle Clinton Township M 149 41 408 27:10.8 30:01.7 2:50.9 8:46/M
45 Neal Gross Grosse Pointe MI 899 41 419 27:17.5 29:33.5 2:16.0 8:48/M
46 Joe Cueter Troy MI 432 41 420 27:17.8 29:33.3 2:15.4 8:48/M
47 Michael Altese Ann Arbor MI 498 42 448 27:38.9 29:00.2 1:21.2 8:55/M
48 Jonathan Wagar Bay City MI 1207 42 485 27:55.7 28:19.6 0:23.9 9:00/M
49 Richard Sarfoh Ypsilanti MI 1132 41 497 28:01.8 30:34.1 2:32.3 9:02/M
50 Robert Gurzick Rochester Hills MI 1462 41 504 28:04.2 28:52.5 0:48.3 9:03/M
51 Matthew J Laboe Naperville IL 1281 41 522 28:15.5 28:26.4 0:10.8 9:07/M
52 Brendan Victory Dearborn Hts Mi 1387 42 523 28:17.0 28:17.7 0:00.7 9:07/M
53 Cedric Dukes Utica MI 1363 41 542 28:27.3 30:16.2 1:48.9 9:11/M
54 Christopher Harris Mason MI 1235 43 560 28:36.2 30:44.8 2:08.5 9:14/M
55 Curt Imber Birmingham MI 1463 40 569 28:43.7 29:31.7 0:48.0 9:16/M
56 T.j. Gurski Livonia MI 603 42 591 29:02.3 29:41.1 0:38.7 9:22/M
57 Rocky Colo Macomb MI 169 40 598 29:04.8 29:39.8 0:35.0 9:23/M
58 Gerald Harding Macomb MI 228 40 603 29:06.1 29:14.3 0:08.1 9:23/M
59 Greg Wheeler Grosse Pte. Park M 1672 44 607 29:10.9 30:01.0 0:50.0 9:25/M
60 Jerry Pepe Royal Oak MI 340 43 645 29:29.4 30:24.3 0:54.8 9:31/M
61 Damon Davis Novi MI 1158 41 661 29:37.8 31:18.1 1:40.3 9:33/M
62 Derek Starks Chesterfield MI 218 41 714 30:09.4 30:17.9 0:08.5 9:44/M
63 Bob Brandstrom Saint Ignace MI 1264 40 747 30:29.8 30:52.5 0:22.6 9:50/M
64 James Steinman Livonia MI 602 44 810 31:11.8 31:33.9 0:22.0 10:04/M
65 Bruce Billings Garden City MI 589 43 812 31:12.6 31:33.8 0:21.1 10:04/M
66 Dean Etsios Grosse Pointe Farms 911 44 870 31:54.0 34:18.3 2:24.3 10:17/M
67 David Diekelman Stevens Point WI 1268 43 916 32:34.9 33:21.2 0:46.2 10:30/M
68 Jim Tish Northville MI 652 40 943 32:56.0 34:45.3 1:49.2 10:37/M
69 Andrew Cameron Detroit MI 834 41 989 33:45.6 34:01.7 0:16.1 10:53/M
70 Larry Arreguin Rockwood MI 689 41 999 33:51.7 35:39.9 1:48.1 10:55/M
71 Scott Bearby Indianapolis IN 1661 43 1024 34:12.8 34:26.3 0:13.5 11:02/M
72 Jim McKelvey Berkley MI 326 41 1035 34:29.8 36:06.7 1:36.8 11:07/M
73 Jeffrey Gee San Mateo CA 1303 40 1069 35:32.7 37:35.6 2:02.8 11:28/M
74 Tim Anderson Huntington Woods M 288 44 1092 36:02.3 38:43.9 2:41.6 11:37/M
75 John Kulka Canton MI 750 43 1113 36:38.6 39:15.1 2:36.5 11:49/M
76 Andrew John Utica MI 1067 44 1172 39:31.7 41:06.7 1:35.0 12:45/M
77 Michael Lehotay Magnolia OH 60 41 1203 41:09.5 43:02.4 1:52.8 13:16/M
78 Charlie Ploughman Plymouth MI 667 43 1206 41:11.8 44:15.4 3:03.6 13:17/M
79 Edgar Walker, Jr. Detroit MI 863 44 1243 44:17.7 46:02.2 1:44.5 14:17/M
80 Eric Kurtycz Lake Orion MI 1322 41 1312 48:23.3 49:56.3 1:32.9 15:36/M
81 Ronald Stritzinger Novi MI 1164 43 1332 49:39.9 51:48.4 2:08.5 16:01/M
82 Samuel Crawford, Jr. Detroit MI 860 43 1362 51:57.2 55:05.9 3:08.7 16:45/M
83 Anthony Jacoby Mays Landing NJ 13 43 1449 58:31.3 58:31.3 18:53/M

Female 45 to 49

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Cathy Siu Windsor ON 1310 47 106 22:57.0 22:57.0 7:24/M
2 Elaine Carlisle Royal Oak MI 275 49 172 24:00.4 24:11.8 0:11.4 7:45/M
3 Pauline Jesue Allen Park MI 495 45 261 25:16.3 26:31.5 1:15.1 8:09/M
4 Lori Sanborn Richmond MI 1699 48 270 25:27.3 25:54.0 0:26.6 8:13/M
5 Sue Michonski Huntington Woods M 292 46 272 25:28.0 28:14.8 2:46.7 8:13/M
6 Janie Bender New Brunswick NJ 14 48 291 25:49.5 26:18.2 0:28.6 8:20/M
7 Janet Hunnius South Lyon MI 701 47 378 26:54.4 27:02.8 0:08.4 8:41/M
8 Donna Chenhalls Waterford MI 1100 47 429 27:25.9 27:29.4 0:03.4 8:51/M
9 Jill Belfore Troy MI 473 46 449 27:38.9 28:08.8 0:29.8 8:55/M
10 Donna Donnelly Bloomfield Hills M 967 47 477 27:51.7 28:14.6 0:22.8 8:59/M
11 Debbie Hatfield Findlay OH 66 49 482 27:53.8 28:11.7 0:17.9 9:00/M
12 Mary Fletcher Troy MI 425 46 516 28:12.3 28:17.8 0:05.5 9:06/M
13 Linda Giannone MacOmb MI 1552 49 565 28:39.9 29:51.0 1:11.0 9:15/M
14 Sara Figueroa Fraser MI 134 49 574 28:45.6 30:01.6 1:16.0 9:16/M
15 Julie Cannon Detroit MI 822 49 579 28:56.4 29:04.0 0:07.6 9:20/M
16 Michelle Cooley Allen Park MI 478 47 599 29:05.1 31:55.3 2:50.2 9:23/M
17 Michelle Berg Southport CT 1478 49 683 29:50.3 30:27.8 0:37.5 9:37/M
18 Deborah Jackson Rochester Hills MI 992 45 746 30:29.0 30:51.0 0:21.9 9:50/M
19 Celia Kockman Port Huron MI 1526 49 776 30:48.1 31:05.4 0:17.3 9:56/M
20 Annette Wright Southfield MI 141 49 825 31:23.1 33:05.5 1:42.3 10:07/M
21 Vicki Rondeau Allen Park MI 1366 46 826 31:23.5 31:50.4 0:26.9 10:07/M
22 Gloria Hage Northville MI 646 47 854 31:45.3 34:04.4 2:19.0 10:15/M
23 Julie Odonovan Troy MI 1603 48 862 31:51.2 33:45.1 1:53.9 10:16/M
24 Sandy Creagh New Baltimore MI 1384 46 866 31:52.1 33:53.1 2:00.9 10:17/M
25 Robin Putrycus MacOmb MI 1385 46 867 31:52.6 33:53.3 2:00.6 10:17/M
26 Anita Laruila Huntington Woods M 1392 49 880 32:00.5 32:19.4 0:18.9 10:19/M
27 Jackie Jackson Southfield MI 373 45 898 32:17.7 32:18.9 0:01.2 10:25/M
28 Wendy Zabriskie Birmingham MI 99 45 903 32:25.0 33:53.9 1:28.9 10:27/M
29 Kathleen Martz Livonia MI 623 47 956 33:12.6 34:10.5 0:57.9 10:43/M
30 Anne Steinbreche Brentwood TN 1535 48 988 33:44.6 34:25.4 0:40.7 10:53/M
31 Elaine Plotzke Macomb MI 221 48 991 33:47.1 34:46.3 0:59.1 10:54/M
32 Rene Kelly Detroit MI 853 47 1004 33:58.8 35:29.8 1:31.0 10:57/M
33 Catherine McFarland Detroit MI 851 47 1006 33:59.3 35:29.7 1:30.4 10:58/M
34 Mary Frischkorn Rochester Hills MI 1000 47 1018 34:10.6 34:56.3 0:45.7 11:01/M
35 Renee Farhat Birmingham MI 105 48 1029 34:23.9 36:34.8 2:10.9 11:05/M
36 Vanshana Francois Canton MI 766 45 1054 34:58.4 35:24.4 0:25.9 11:17/M
37 Susan Garraty 1499 46 1061 35:09.5 36:14.6 1:05.1 11:20/M
38 Pamela Bell West Bloomfield MI 1092 48 1072 35:35.1 37:36.2 2:01.0 11:29/M
39 Patti Dib Clinton Township M 145 46 1111 36:38.1 38:06.7 1:28.5 11:49/M
40 Rita Dachs Waterford MI 1113 46 1117 36:43.1 39:35.6 2:52.5 11:51/M
41 Susan Jaruzel Mayville MI 1211 47 1125 36:51.6 38:50.7 1:59.0 11:53/M
42 Andrea Pesi-Jones Waterford MI 1623 46 1138 37:46.5 40:40.3 2:53.8 12:11/M
43 Charmaine Quail Sterling Hgts MI 1030 48 1154 38:15.2 38:48.7 0:33.4 12:20/M
44 Tammy Harper Holly MI 1199 46 1169 39:22.5 41:12.7 1:50.1 12:42/M
45 Lisa John Utica MI 1068 45 1171 39:31.0 41:06.7 1:35.7 12:45/M
46 Cathy Ivan Bloomfield Hills M 981 47 1179 39:52.8 42:10.8 2:18.0 12:52/M
47 Veronica Riha Royal Oak MI 332 47 1183 40:08.1 42:50.9 2:42.7 12:57/M
48 Robyn Camisa Southfield MI 382 45 1201 41:06.2 44:27.3 3:21.1 13:15/M
49 Kathleen Doran Mount Laurel NJ 11 47 1222 41:35.7 43:20.4 1:44.7 13:25/M
50 Sandra Turner Clarkston MI 1391 48 1226 41:45.6 42:45.2 0:59.6 13:28/M
51 Janice Kilpatrick Rochester MI 1469 46 1228 41:51.5 43:05.9 1:14.3 13:30/M
52 Sarah Krasnick Franklin MI 122 48 1260 45:15.7 46:18.8 1:03.1 14:36/M
53 Marla Canvasser West Bloomfield MI 1079 49 1261 45:15.8 46:19.0 1:03.1 14:36/M
54 Karen Sanders Royal Oak MI 242 45 1283 46:51.4 49:40.7 2:49.2 15:07/M
55 Cheryl Strait Bloomfield Hills M 1617 45 1290 47:07.4 48:59.3 1:51.8 15:12/M
56 Karen Smith Detroit MI 1613 49 1308 48:09.3 49:19.0 1:09.7 15:32/M
57 Andrea Smith Southfield MI 380 45 1324 49:16.5 52:21.1 3:04.6 15:54/M
58 Laurie Weber Trenton MI 724 47 1329 49:29.6 50:13.8 0:44.1 15:58/M
59 Elizabeth Nimmo Chesterfield MI 214 47 1334 49:44.3 52:47.8 3:03.4 16:03/M
60 Maria Howes Huron Twp MI 575 49 1350 50:58.9 53:56.7 2:57.7 16:26/M
61 Darlene Underwood Highland Park MI 1336 47 1359 51:53.9 51:53.9 16:44/M
62 Natalie McLaughlin Plymouth MI 669 46 1369 52:36.6 55:39.7 3:03.1 16:58/M
63 Elizabeth Daniels Pontiac MI 1139 48 1378 53:04.1 55:22.7 2:18.5 17:07/M
64 Natalie McLaughlin Plymouth MI 668 46 1400 53:48.3 55:06.2 1:17.8 17:21/M
65 Paula Taylor Troy MI 421 48 1404 53:54.7 56:42.3 2:47.6 17:23/M
66 Mary Sage Troy MI 420 48 1405 53:55.5 56:42.2 2:46.6 17:24/M
67 Diana Bott Clinton Township M 157 49 1418 55:23.3 58:11.1 2:47.7 17:52/M
68 Terri Burton Grosse Pointe MI 898 45 1430 56:35.6 59:20.4 2:44.8 18:15/M
69 Kim Moore Plymouth MI 1344 49 1433 56:36.8 58:19.8 1:42.9 18:15/M
70 Margaret O'Malley Trumbull CT 8 49 1445 57:03.3 1:00:04.1 3:00.7 18:24/M
71 Lori Boshnakian Redford MI 954 49 1452 58:33.7 1:01:55.3 3:21.6 18:53/M
72 Maureen Doran San Francisco CA 1301 47 1459 59:24.6 1:01:02.3 1:37.6 19:10/M
73 Anita Reed Detroit MI 1337 48 1490 1:03:39.2 1:03:39.2 20:32/M

Male 45-49

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Roger Weekes Detroit MI 1420 48 11 18:39.9 18:40.1 0:00.1 6:01/M
2 Kevin Sherwood Royal Oak MI 1332 47 41 20:58.9 20:58.9 6:46/M
3 Lee Hunt Canton MI 736 47 55 21:38.1 21:38.4 0:00.2 6:59/M
4 Edward Chenhalls Waterford MI 1101 47 58 21:42.1 21:45.8 0:03.6 7:00/M
5 Bruce Young Southgate MI 1525 47 74 22:11.1 23:23.5 1:12.3 7:09/M
6 Walter Fitzpatrick Grosse Pointe Farms 920 49 92 22:32.2 22:43.1 0:10.9 7:16/M
7 Ronald Hiestand Mount Clemens MI 1333 45 122 23:15.5 23:33.6 0:18.1 7:30/M
8 Joe Plotzke Macomb MI 222 48 125 23:19.0 24:17.6 0:58.5 7:31/M
9 Dan O'Brian 1563 49 126 23:19.6 23:20.9 0:01.2 7:31/M
10 Matthew Reimann Troy MI 433 46 134 23:29.3 23:50.1 0:20.8 7:35/M
11 Frank Rauth Farmington Hills M 1134 49 156 23:47.0 24:06.4 0:19.4 7:40/M
12 Jeff Vore Yale MI 1571 49 171 24:00.3 24:54.9 0:54.5 7:45/M
13 Don Snyder Bowling Green OH 1539 48 193 24:24.1 24:27.1 0:02.9 7:52/M
14 Brian Gauthier Allen Park MI 1404 48 195 24:24.6 24:45.0 0:20.4 7:52/M
15 Gordy Halmhuber Troy MI 1434 46 197 24:25.9 25:19.6 0:53.7 7:53/M
16 Chris Ulbrich Macomb MI 226 45 201 24:29.5 25:20.9 0:51.4 7:54/M
17 Jack Folbe Huntington Woods M 1634 46 203 24:31.2 24:37.4 0:06.1 7:55/M
18 Robert Paulbeck Trenton MI 723 49 253 25:11.4 26:08.7 0:57.2 8:07/M
19 Clark Bushman West Bloomfield MI 1082 48 268 25:26.7 27:01.3 1:34.5 8:12/M
20 Andrew Richner Grosse Pte. Park M 1700 47 269 25:27.1 25:53.8 0:26.7 8:13/M
21 Jim Vigeant Rochester Hills MI 998 45 306 26:02.1 26:57.5 0:55.4 8:24/M
22 Tim Monahan Rochester MI 985 46 314 26:09.5 28:49.5 2:40.0 8:26/M
23 Paul Corby Royal Oak MI 341 47 326 26:14.7 27:09.2 0:54.4 8:28/M
24 Dan Mason 1633 46 327 26:15.7 26:48.1 0:32.4 8:28/M
25 Gene Myers Canton MI 748 48 374 26:49.2 27:49.8 1:00.6 8:39/M
26 Thomas Peplinski Rochester Hills MI 995 48 421 27:18.5 29:04.4 1:45.8 8:48/M
27 Gregory Cooley Allen Park MI 479 48 440 27:35.5 31:29.3 3:53.8 8:54/M
28 William Athens Grosse Ile MI 591 45 442 27:36.2 27:45.7 0:09.5 8:54/M
29 William Morrissey Wyoming IL 1289 48 447 27:37.8 28:39.4 1:01.6 8:55/M
30 Robert Wolsek Trenton MI 717 46 467 27:47.0 29:07.5 1:20.5 8:58/M
31 Jim Kuehn Trenton MI 715 45 475 27:50.3 29:10.1 1:19.7 8:59/M
32 Mark Michonski Huntington Woods M 291 46 493 28:00.3 30:48.3 2:47.9 9:02/M
33 Jerry Odonnell Trenton MI 721 46 527 28:18.8 29:38.8 1:20.0 9:08/M
34 Shawn Rowley Canton MI 758 47 586 28:58.8 29:22.1 0:23.2 9:21/M
35 William Myers 1436 48 593 29:03.4 29:55.9 0:52.4 9:22/M
36 Bud Provenzano Livonia MI 627 49 617 29:16.1 29:52.8 0:36.7 9:26/M
37 Dan Bayer Whitmore Lake MI 1506 48 665 29:38.3 30:59.5 1:21.1 9:34/M
38 Thomas Szczepanski Sterling Heights M 1036 49 670 29:42.7 30:35.0 0:52.2 9:35/M
39 Joseph Witek Shelby Twp MI 1054 45 712 30:08.0 32:31.4 2:23.4 9:43/M
40 Jeff Spicuzzi Macomb MI 194 46 738 30:24.9 30:55.2 0:30.3 9:48/M
41 Matt O'Mara Bloomfield Hills M 972 48 756 30:35.8 32:10.1 1:34.2 9:52/M
42 Joseph Nardone Grosse Ile MI 593 48 763 30:39.1 32:40.8 2:01.6 9:53/M
43 Jim Nardone Trenton MI 719 48 765 30:39.6 32:41.1 2:01.5 9:53/M
44 Robin Zyrek New Baltimore MI 1439 48 781 30:50.7 31:25.1 0:34.3 9:57/M
45 Paul Aggeler Mount Clemens MI 174 46 786 30:56.8 31:26.4 0:29.5 9:59/M
46 Michael Ringler Mount Clemens MI 175 46 844 31:40.4 32:10.2 0:29.7 10:13/M
47 Robert Crisan Utica MI 1062 49 845 31:40.5 33:02.8 1:22.3 10:13/M
48 Randy Loken Troy MI 1668 45 848 31:42.1 33:45.4 2:03.3 10:14/M
49 John Cummings Plymouth MI 681 45 900 32:20.1 32:54.6 0:34.4 10:26/M
50 Robert Krupka Wixom MI 1184 48 919 32:37.7 33:32.9 0:55.1 10:31/M
51 Keith Smith Detroit MI 576 46 931 32:47.6 35:37.0 2:49.4 10:35/M
52 Clarke Mason Madison Heights MI 299 46 957 33:14.6 34:45.4 1:30.8 10:43/M
53 Neal Krasnick Franklin MI 121 48 963 33:21.6 34:23.1 1:01.4 10:45/M
54 Tim Elwart 1449 47 977 33:28.5 34:52.7 1:24.2 10:48/M
55 Stafford King Detroit MI 1343 47 1038 34:34.4 34:34.4 11:09/M
56 Ron Austin Grand Blanc MI 1444 46 1063 35:17.6 37:51.1 2:33.5 11:23/M
57 Twaymon Clay Detroit MI 906 49 1087 35:56.5 36:37.0 0:40.5 11:35/M
58 Steve Proehl Ann Arbor MI 518 47 1095 36:06.6 37:56.8 1:50.1 11:39/M
59 Tim Kolling Dearborn Heights M 1320 47 1097 36:08.2 37:12.7 1:04.5 11:39/M
60 Terry Dachs Waterford MI 1111 49 1118 36:43.6 39:35.5 2:51.8 11:51/M
61 Bernard Sheff Eaton Rapids MI 1223 47 1126 36:53.8 38:16.3 1:22.4 11:54/M
62 James Watson Sterling Heights M 1435 47 1146 38:01.5 38:02.9 0:01.3 12:16/M
63 Mark Canvasar West Bloomfield MI 1078 48 1155 38:16.7 39:18.2 1:01.5 12:21/M
64 Mark Claussen Lake Orion MI 1402 46 1198 40:54.4 41:09.0 0:14.5 13:12/M
65 Ken Chmelko Sterling Hts. MI 1040 45 1205 41:11.7 44:14.8 3:03.0 13:17/M
66 Martin McDowell Center Line MI 1386 47 1270 45:45.7 46:15.5 0:29.8 14:45/M
67 Ralph Lassell Northville MI 1581 47 1297 47:23.5 48:58.1 1:34.6 15:17/M
68 Mike Kulis Clarkston MI 1146 49 1316 49:04.4 51:34.5 2:30.0 15:50/M
69 Edward Weber Trenton MI 725 46 1330 49:30.9 50:13.8 0:42.9 15:58/M
70 Robert Jackson Rochester Hills MI 993 49 1344 50:14.9 53:29.5 3:14.6 16:12/M
71 Kevin Dib Clinton Township M 146 45 1345 50:16.1 51:44.8 1:28.7 16:13/M
72 Herbert Barnum Detroit MI 1646 47 1423 55:33.3 59:12.9 3:39.5 17:55/M

Female 50 to 54

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Ann Krause Jacksonville FL 49 51 116 23:10.3 23:12.2 0:01.9 7:28/M
2 Joan Mathews Maumee OH 58 52 123 23:17.1 23:19.8 0:02.7 7:31/M
3 Laurene Piccolo Saint Clair Shores 407 51 182 24:11.9 24:36.9 0:24.9 7:48/M
4 Glenda Card Oak Park MI 942 53 426 27:22.0 28:02.3 0:40.2 8:50/M
5 Mona Kennedy Lansing MI 1626 53 491 27:59.2 28:25.9 0:26.6 9:02/M
6 Kathleen Clark Fraser MI 133 52 566 28:41.4 29:57.9 1:16.4 9:15/M
7 Brenda Deacon Bloomfield Hills M 976 50 600 29:05.2 30:13.3 1:08.0 9:23/M
8 Linda Alexander Wyandotte MI 769 50 627 29:20.2 29:53.2 0:32.9 9:28/M
9 Cheryl Kerwin West Bloomfield MI 1085 52 669 29:42.3 30:44.3 1:02.0 9:35/M
10 Shelley Short Lincoln Park MI 596 54 787 30:57.3 33:14.5 2:17.2 9:59/M
11 Jan Holmes Dearborn MI 563 54 791 31:00.1 31:27.2 0:27.1 10:00/M
12 Karen Johnson Avoca MI 85 51 823 31:21.5 31:37.9 0:16.4 10:07/M
13 Marie Muehlenbein Northville MI 1331 50 833 31:27.9 31:45.6 0:17.7 10:09/M
14 Cindy Huff North Branch MI 1204 50 846 31:41.0 33:39.0 1:58.0 10:13/M
15 Susan Koziatek Macomb MI 196 50 852 31:45.1 33:42.2 1:57.1 10:15/M
16 Betty Sadler Detroit MI 907 50 890 32:09.9 32:55.7 0:45.7 10:22/M
17 Jamie Marshall Clarendon Hills IL 1277 51 955 33:12.5 35:48.9 2:36.4 10:43/M
18 Tracey Wright Plymouth MI 672 50 961 33:17.2 34:40.6 1:23.3 10:44/M
19 Cindy Zemanski Canton MI 740 52 962 33:17.4 34:40.5 1:23.0 10:44/M
20 Cheryl Godmar Fenton MI 1193 52 992 33:47.5 36:18.2 2:30.6 10:54/M
21 Renee Manzella Macomb MI 192 51 1013 34:05.8 34:33.4 0:27.6 11:00/M
22 Joann Roberts Detroit MI 859 53 1053 34:58.4 35:24.3 0:25.8 11:17/M
23 Janet Kinney Milford MI 1165 53 1098 36:14.2 38:13.2 1:59.0 11:41/M
24 Donna Swarbrick Bloomfield Hills M 964 53 1103 36:20.9 36:59.1 0:38.2 11:43/M
25 Diane Charter Belleville MI 1362 50 1128 37:07.7 38:07.7 0:59.9 11:58/M
26 Valerie Howse Detroit MI 866 50 1140 37:51.1 38:35.4 0:44.2 12:13/M
27 Kathryn Loftus Waterford MI 1110 53 1199 40:55.4 41:33.4 0:38.0 13:12/M
28 Connie Bell Milford MI 1473 52 1213 41:15.6 43:24.5 2:08.8 13:18/M
29 Mary Gariepy Bloomfield Hills M 962 53 1231 42:10.3 43:46.6 1:36.2 13:36/M
30 Martha Johnson Washington MI 465 51 1245 44:23.2 46:42.7 2:19.5 14:19/M
31 Cindy Troyanovich Grosse Pointe Farms 930 51 1249 44:35.1 45:20.9 0:45.7 14:23/M
32 Mary Grill Byron MI 1186 50 1256 44:50.4 46:17.4 1:27.0 14:28/M
33 Debbie Canvasser Farmington Hills M 1118 54 1259 45:12.9 46:15.8 1:02.9 14:35/M
34 Janet Baldick MacOmb MI 1401 51 1266 45:32.7 46:25.2 0:52.5 14:41/M
35 Pamela Heavner Fenton MI 1194 53 1272 46:00.1 48:31.7 2:31.6 14:50/M
36 Jamie Poppenger Livonia MI 616 51 1273 46:23.1 47:58.6 1:35.5 14:58/M
37 Lynn Wyatt Brownstown MI 1486 54 1279 46:39.6 47:38.2 0:58.5 15:03/M
38 Janie Eaton Brownstown MI 1592 50 1281 46:46.1 48:38.6 1:52.5 15:05/M
39 Patricia Strait Rochester MI 987 51 1291 47:08.2 48:59.8 1:51.6 15:12/M
40 Nancy Kloster Saint Clair Shores 409 50 1317 49:04.8 50:47.3 1:42.5 15:50/M
41 Jane Nevin Saint Clair Shores 408 50 1318 49:05.7 50:47.1 1:41.3 15:50/M
42 Alexis Maison Saint Clair Shores 410 51 1319 49:07.4 50:48.8 1:41.3 15:51/M
43 Joanne Gray Waterford MI 1106 51 1339 49:57.4 50:34.7 0:37.2 16:07/M
44 Susan Pool Waterford MI 1692 50 1340 50:01.4 50:38.3 0:36.9 16:08/M
45 Barbara Finch Highland Park MI 1338 50 1358 51:53.6 51:53.6 16:44/M
46 Lisa Crost Wixom MI 1182 52 1372 52:50.6 53:51.0 1:00.4 17:03/M
47 Dawn Krupka Wixom MI 1185 52 1373 52:50.7 53:51.0 1:00.2 17:03/M
48 Shelly Miglio Northville MI 656 54 1375 52:59.5 54:35.9 1:36.3 17:05/M
49 Joan Hoefer Franklin MI 123 52 1377 53:02.9 55:44.3 2:41.4 17:06/M
50 Karen Kline Warren MI 1597 52 1379 53:07.6 56:30.0 3:22.4 17:08/M
51 Tina Conti Canton MI 764 51 1383 53:16.4 54:33.5 1:17.0 17:11/M
52 Kathe Divirgil Grosse Pointe Farms 1326 54 1385 53:22.5 55:33.8 2:11.3 17:13/M
53 Kim Sinkhorn Columbus OH 1621 50 1391 53:23.8 55:36.9 2:13.0 17:13/M
54 Therese Cody Lansing MI 1243 51 1401 53:48.8 56:14.9 2:26.0 17:21/M
55 Michele Morisett Clinton Township M 158 54 1417 55:23.3 58:10.5 2:47.2 17:52/M
56 Carol Pickens Grosse Pointe Farms 917 53 1438 56:41.0 59:25.4 2:44.3 18:17/M
57 Cheryl Bertovich Getzville NY 19 52 1454 58:57.6 1:00:28.1 1:30.5 19:01/M
58 Luann Hoye Livonia MI 625 54 1461 59:27.2 1:00:48.6 1:21.3 19:11/M
59 Susan Wit Harrison Township 202 52 1466 1:00:22.4 1:02:51.1 2:28.7 19:28/M
60 Janice Rubis Harrison Township 201 52 1467 1:00:23.0 1:02:50.9 2:27.8 19:29/M
61 Denise Schebil Harrison Township 204 54 1484 1:01:23.8 1:04:13.8 2:50.0 19:48/M

Male 50-54

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Mark Orders Grosse Pointe Farms 922 50 16 19:13.7 19:18.8 0:05.1 6:12/M
2 Ron G Buchanan Royal Oak MI 246 50 25 19:56.3 19:56.3 6:26/M
3 Kevin Kidd Northville MI 662 54 27 20:12.9 20:15.8 0:02.9 6:31/M
4 Bill Wilson South Lyon MI 703 54 91 22:31.8 22:40.8 0:08.9 7:16/M
5 Jim Everlove Troy MI 415 54 97 22:38.2 23:08.8 0:30.6 7:18/M
6 Steve Spalping Waterford MI 1452 54 112 23:04.1 23:08.8 0:04.7 7:26/M
7 Leonard Stefik Apalachin NY 1369 52 114 23:07.6 23:10.6 0:03.0 7:27/M
8 Douglas Sanborn Windsor MI 1685 51 117 23:10.6 23:55.4 0:44.7 7:28/M
9 Alberto Kennedy Lansing MI 1625 53 187 24:17.3 24:43.1 0:25.8 7:50/M
10 Kenneth Miller Grosse Pointe Farms 918 50 192 24:22.5 24:59.4 0:36.8 7:52/M
11 Ted Nichols Brighton MI 1551 51 198 24:26.5 24:41.6 0:15.0 7:53/M
12 Steve Mora Clinton Twp MI 1370 51 215 24:40.2 24:43.7 0:03.4 7:57/M
13 Frank Condino Grosse Pointe MI 901 50 222 24:51.1 24:55.5 0:04.4 8:01/M
14 Blake Jones Howell MI 1228 53 265 25:21.9 25:36.6 0:14.7 8:11/M
15 Gregory McVay Mount Clemens MI 176 54 277 25:33.0 28:17.0 2:44.0 8:15/M
16 James Delano Northville MI 648 52 302 25:58.7 27:13.1 1:14.4 8:23/M
17 Kevin Roseborough Grosse Pointe MI 886 52 307 26:02.4 27:23.3 1:20.8 8:24/M
18 Edgar Compton Almont MI 1657 50 339 26:23.0 27:26.3 1:03.2 8:31/M
19 Steven Minich Wayne MI 617 53 407 27:10.8 28:35.6 1:24.8 8:46/M
20 Gary Budzinski Utica MI 1057 52 425 27:21.2 27:46.5 0:25.2 8:49/M
21 Bob Danforth Grosse Pointe MI 897 54 439 27:35.3 28:01.4 0:26.1 8:54/M
22 Richard Danforth Rochester Hills MI 1443 51 443 27:36.3 28:02.2 0:25.9 8:54/M
23 Tim Monroe Eaton Rapids MI 1221 51 494 28:00.7 30:14.3 2:13.6 9:02/M
24 Gary Palis Canton MI 1432 52 531 28:20.2 28:40.7 0:20.5 9:08/M
25 Richard Sobkowiak Clarendon Hills IL 1278 50 545 28:29.9 31:05.3 2:35.3 9:11/M
26 Thomas Thompson Mount Morris MI 1203 52 546 28:30.0 29:08.3 0:38.3 9:12/M
27 Joe Burns Sterling Hts. MI 1037 51 547 28:30.4 29:58.2 1:27.8 9:12/M
28 Michael Tucker Franklin MI 131 50 549 28:31.1 29:14.5 0:43.3 9:12/M
29 Derk Young Kokomo IN 1689 50 550 28:31.5 29:14.4 0:42.9 9:12/M
30 Wayne Ferris Rockwood MI 690 54 557 28:35.3 30:52.9 2:17.6 9:13/M
31 James McAlpine Northville MI 1500 51 572 28:45.0 29:00.0 0:15.0 9:16/M
32 Bob Ellis Taylor MI 708 53 583 28:57.4 30:17.4 1:19.9 9:20/M
33 James Giannone MacOmb MI 1553 50 588 28:59.2 30:10.0 1:10.8 9:21/M
34 Jon Hayes Warren MI 1371 54 606 29:08.4 29:17.0 0:08.5 9:24/M
35 John Anderegg Sterling Hts. MI 1048 54 625 29:18.7 30:32.3 1:13.5 9:27/M
36 Lawrence Dudek Detroit MI 869 54 628 29:20.5 30:39.7 1:19.1 9:28/M
37 Raymond Miller South Lyon MI 1357 53 633 29:23.0 31:23.2 2:00.2 9:29/M
38 Timothy Gauthier Rochester MI 1015 54 733 30:20.9 31:39.6 1:18.6 9:47/M
39 Michael Daly Royal Oak MI 1429 52 760 30:38.1 31:35.7 0:57.6 9:53/M
40 Steve Standovat Fairfax VA 1697 52 837 31:32.3 34:43.2 3:10.9 10:10/M
41 Patrick Odonovan Troy MI 1604 50 864 31:51.6 33:45.1 1:53.5 10:16/M
42 Barry Pool Waterford MI 1691 53 942 32:55.7 33:34.2 0:38.5 10:37/M
43 Steven Schmieg Troy MI 438 51 958 33:15.5 36:12.9 2:57.4 10:44/M
44 William Black Rochester MI 1012 50 983 33:36.1 35:53.5 2:17.3 10:50/M
45 Rick Hatfield Findlay OH 67 51 1003 33:58.3 34:17.0 0:18.7 10:57/M
46 Gregory Gamalski Bloomfield Hills M 975 54 1071 35:34.8 38:19.5 2:44.7 11:28/M
47 Ken Kluz Sterling Hgts MI 1025 50 1119 36:44.7 37:22.9 0:38.2 11:51/M
48 Michael Charter Belleville MI 1361 50 1127 36:54.1 37:52.1 0:57.9 11:54/M
49 Roy Boyd Southfield MI 1589 50 1137 37:37.7 40:44.8 3:07.0 12:08/M
50 Bill Krause Jacksonville FL 48 53 1157 38:18.9 39:00.6 0:41.7 12:21/M
51 Roderick Curry Westland MI 734 53 1180 39:59.0 40:19.4 0:20.4 12:54/M
52 Jim Richmond Fenton MI 1192 54 1184 40:08.4 40:31.6 0:23.2 12:57/M
53 John Loftus Waterford MI 1108 52 1197 40:54.2 41:33.1 0:38.9 13:12/M
54 Carlyle Johnson Washington MI 466 50 1244 44:22.8 46:42.7 2:19.9 14:19/M
55 Michael Troyanovich Grosse Pointe Farms 929 51 1248 44:35.0 45:20.6 0:45.5 14:23/M
56 David Poppenger Livonia MI 622 51 1274 46:23.7 47:58.6 1:34.8 14:58/M
57 Noyce Strait Bloomfield Hills M 1618 54 1288 47:06.8 48:59.6 1:52.7 15:12/M
58 Harold Strait Rochester MI 988 52 1289 47:07.0 48:59.7 1:52.6 15:12/M
59 Johnny Smith Detroit MI 1609 54 1302 47:39.3 48:48.8 1:09.4 15:22/M
60 William Bagwell Westland MI 735 51 1347 50:32.3 52:06.6 1:34.3 16:18/M
61 Kenneth Howes Huron Twp MI 574 53 1349 50:58.5 53:56.5 2:58.0 16:26/M
62 Coyle Susan Birmingham MI 97 54 1376 53:02.8 55:44.0 2:41.1 17:06/M
63 Mike Kilpatrick Rochester MI 1470 51 1414 55:11.3 57:07.0 1:55.7 17:48/M
64 Charles Carter Columbia MD 32 53 1415 55:12.8 57:20.3 2:07.4 17:48/M
65 Ron Bertovich Getzville NY 20 54 1456 58:58.5 1:00:28.6 1:30.1 19:01/M
66 William Brown Southfield MI 1542 51 1465 59:40.6 1:01:20.1 1:39.5 19:15/M
67 John Alessandro Allen Park MI 486 54 1478 1:00:48.5 1:03:58.8 3:10.3 19:37/M
68 David Terry Pacific Grove CA 1300 52 1488 1:02:16.0 1:05:02.6 2:46.5 20:05/M
69 Scott Patton Greenville PA 28 50 1494 1:06:36.8 1:10:10.3 3:33.4 21:29/M

Female 55 to 59

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Mary O'Brien Ferndale MI 1419 58 363 26:43.0 26:51.3 0:08.2 8:37/M
2 Lou Mullins St Joachim ON 1315 56 379 26:54.9 28:07.3 1:12.4 8:41/M
3 Susan Quick Grosse Ile MI 1421 56 488 27:57.6 28:23.4 0:25.8 9:01/M
4 Jean Yee Troy MI 428 58 590 29:01.8 29:23.0 0:21.2 9:22/M
5 Joyce Peralta Northville MI 663 55 689 29:52.7 30:10.6 0:17.8 9:38/M
6 Elaine C Hazel Birmingham MI 110 58 811 31:12.5 32:21.6 1:09.1 10:04/M
7 Cathy Bremer Chicago IL 1561 59 869 31:53.9 33:46.6 1:52.7 10:17/M
8 Sydney Lentz Troy MI 424 59 1002 33:56.3 34:54.5 0:58.2 10:57/M
9 Rosie Gholston Detroit MI 904 55 1016 34:10.0 35:49.3 1:39.3 11:01/M
10 Kathy Williams Livonia MI 1523 55 1039 34:38.3 35:53.2 1:14.9 11:10/M
11 Victoria Roberts Detroit MI 872 57 1052 34:58.3 35:24.6 0:26.2 11:17/M
12 Cheryl Ward Davison MI 1190 57 1094 36:03.8 37:14.9 1:11.0 11:38/M
13 Sue Chrostek Birmingham MI 98 56 1104 36:25.7 37:21.3 0:55.6 11:45/M
14 Ann Thom Royal Oak MI 243 57 1164 38:41.4 40:00.2 1:18.7 12:29/M
15 Carol Cunningham Grand Blanc MI 1197 59 1194 40:42.9 41:15.2 0:32.3 13:08/M
16 Marilyn Wittstock Oak Park MI 944 55 1220 41:28.6 43:59.8 2:31.1 13:23/M
17 Sandra Larson Northville MI 1330 56 1235 42:50.0 45:44.9 2:54.9 13:49/M
18 Cheryl Cardelli Dearborn Heights M 568 59 1237 43:04.9 43:57.6 0:52.7 13:54/M
19 Peggy Bach Detroit MI 830 59 1238 43:13.2 45:15.7 2:02.5 13:56/M
20 Ernestine Howse Detroit MI 829 55 1247 44:24.9 45:09.7 0:44.7 14:19/M
21 Joan Frantz Wixom MI 1183 59 1254 44:41.1 46:08.1 1:27.0 14:25/M
22 Kathleen Demott Torrance CA 1296 59 1282 46:50.5 47:10.1 0:19.5 15:06/M
23 Kathleen Demott Torrance CA 1295 59 1284 46:53.9 47:13.1 0:19.2 15:07/M
24 Deb Donohue Commerce MI 1505 56 1294 47:18.2 48:21.2 1:02.9 15:15/M
25 Linda Jones Southfield MI 383 59 1320 49:08.4 50:00.2 0:51.7 15:51/M
26 Nancy Geik Troy MI 475 58 1337 49:49.0 52:29.2 2:40.2 16:04/M
27 Sandra Watkins St Clair Shores MI 402 58 1346 50:18.7 51:58.5 1:39.8 16:14/M
28 Janice Kozlowski Wyandotte MI 776 55 1355 51:11.3 54:21.2 3:09.9 16:31/M
29 Claudia Rowland Southfield MI 1372 57 1365 52:13.7 54:28.8 2:15.0 16:51/M
30 Dorothy Sommers Clarkston MI 1140 56 1371 52:43.4 59:56.8 7:13.3 17:00/M
31 Ellen Behm Okemos MI 1240 55 1399 53:47.9 56:14.4 2:26.5 17:21/M
32 Cheryl Monroe Farmington Hills M 1125 55 1402 53:49.3 56:15.8 2:26.4 17:22/M
33 Judith Nolish Huntington Woods M 298 59 1403 53:54.6 56:47.7 2:53.1 17:23/M
34 Claudia Sells Southfield MI 140 59 1406 53:59.0 56:51.4 2:52.4 17:25/M
35 Nancy Hadley Brighton MI 534 59 1426 55:49.3 56:19.4 0:30.0 18:00/M
36 Mary Anne Lee Grosse Pointe Farms 938 55 1440 56:45.6 59:52.0 3:06.4 18:18/M
37 Marge Badowski Clinton Township M 151 58 1451 58:32.3 1:01:09.4 2:37.1 18:53/M
38 Cheryl Robinson Madison WI 1267 56 1458 59:05.3 1:00:31.1 1:25.8 19:04/M
39 Kathleen Alessandro Allen Park MI 487 58 1477 1:00:45.8 1:03:56.8 3:11.0 19:36/M

Male 55-59

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Edward O'Reilly Maumee OH 56 55 120 23:14.8 23:17.8 0:03.0 7:30/M
2 Bryane Kowalewski Trenton MI 716 58 127 23:20.0 23:21.9 0:01.9 7:32/M
3 Robin Pearce New Hudson MI 642 55 141 23:38.7 23:41.5 0:02.7 7:37/M
4 Rob Zimmerman Endicott NY 1368 56 164 23:54.0 23:57.1 0:03.0 7:43/M
5 Bob Kosen Utica MI 1346 59 285 25:40.7 26:12.3 0:31.5 8:17/M
6 Christopher Mengel Grosse Pointe MI 1485 56 332 26:18.5 27:06.7 0:48.2 8:29/M
7 David Szalka Berkley MI 327 56 334 26:19.6 26:28.5 0:08.8 8:29/M
8 Peter Destetger Rochester MI 1564 57 395 27:02.5 27:48.4 0:45.9 8:43/M
9 Gerry Salczynski Huntington Woods M 1547 57 398 27:05.4 29:21.8 2:16.3 8:44/M
10 Steve Short Lincoln Park MI 595 57 400 27:06.5 29:22.9 2:16.4 8:45/M
11 Tom Judd Grosse Pointe Farms 921 56 409 27:11.0 30:16.5 3:05.4 8:46/M
12 Kevin Hendrick Grosse Pointe Farms 936 55 410 27:11.0 29:23.3 2:12.2 8:46/M
13 Randy McGill Dearborn MI 554 59 445 27:36.9 27:51.9 0:15.0 8:54/M
14 Dan Kraft Lancaster PA 29 55 453 27:42.9 28:00.1 0:17.1 8:56/M
15 Craig Schantz Walled Lake MI 1181 57 499 28:02.4 29:01.0 0:58.5 9:03/M
16 Gary Gardner Grosse Pte Woods M 1425 56 508 28:05.3 28:54.1 0:48.8 9:04/M
17 Chick Marks West Hartford CT 6 57 624 29:18.2 31:28.3 2:10.1 9:27/M
18 William Alexander Wyandotte MI 770 57 626 29:20.1 29:53.1 0:33.0 9:28/M
19 Chris Waters Royal Oak MI 338 55 648 29:31.7 30:02.8 0:31.0 9:31/M
20 Ray Hooton Clarkston MI 1145 57 655 29:35.8 30:39.3 1:03.5 9:33/M
21 Bob Dates Canton MI 752 56 734 30:21.9 30:41.3 0:19.4 9:47/M
22 Jerry Gillikin Chelsea MI 545 58 771 30:44.0 31:51.3 1:07.3 9:55/M
23 David Francis Brighton MI 535 55 780 30:49.8 33:22.4 2:32.6 9:56/M
24 Michael Cave Bloomfield Hills M 1457 55 847 31:42.0 32:50.7 1:08.7 10:14/M
25 Richard Newton Northville MI 645 55 877 31:57.3 34:23.0 2:25.7 10:18/M
26 Ted Vander Putten Harrison Township 207 59 883 32:01.8 33:46.8 1:45.0 10:20/M
27 Terrence Miglio Northville MI 657 55 926 32:41.3 34:17.0 1:35.6 10:33/M
28 Robert Mielke Rochester MI 989 55 939 32:52.0 34:26.1 1:34.0 10:36/M
29 Tom Stieber Grosse Pointe MI 891 55 981 33:32.9 35:46.8 2:13.8 10:49/M
30 Joe Sullivan Grosse Pointe MI 892 57 993 33:49.2 36:03.5 2:14.2 10:55/M
31 Leo Garcia Waterford MI 1102 55 1010 34:02.7 34:57.5 0:54.8 10:59/M
32 Douglas Williams Livonia MI 1522 59 1028 34:23.5 35:38.4 1:14.8 11:05/M
33 Dennis McCullout Waterford MI 1418 59 1045 34:53.9 35:28.1 0:34.1 11:15/M
34 Dave McNamara Macomb MI 183 58 1058 35:03.0 36:30.0 1:26.9 11:18/M
35 Arthur MacKie Belleville MI 527 59 1076 35:42.8 36:41.5 0:58.6 11:31/M
36 Richard Cunningham Grand Blanc MI 1198 59 1079 35:43.9 36:16.7 0:32.7 11:31/M
37 Rob Rudnich Farmington Hills M 1356 57 1090 35:59.9 37:46.8 1:46.9 11:36/M
38 Dale Watkins St Clair Shores MI 401 58 1144 37:58.8 39:38.9 1:40.1 12:15/M
39 Michael Clark Southfield MI 1590 59 1188 40:17.9 43:24.4 3:06.4 13:00/M
40 John Waynick Troy MI 416 56 1190 40:28.7 43:26.8 2:58.1 13:03/M
41 Mike Bass Troy MI 1355 56 1191 40:28.8 43:34.8 3:06.0 13:03/M
42 Gary Wittstock Washington MI 464 59 1216 41:20.2 43:51.5 2:31.3 13:20/M
43 Dan Ptaszek Sterling Hts. MI 1351 58 1276 46:28.1 49:35.4 3:07.3 14:59/M
44 Bob Donohue Commerce MI 1504 57 1295 47:18.3 48:21.4 1:03.1 15:15/M
45 Ken Helinski Memphis MI 167 59 1322 49:11.6 51:40.8 2:29.1 15:52/M
46 Wayne Geik Troy MI 471 58 1336 49:47.7 52:27.5 2:39.8 16:04/M
47 Ted Gray Waterford MI 1107 59 1338 49:57.4 50:35.0 0:37.6 16:07/M
48 Chuck Nimmo Chesterfield MI 213 55 1341 50:08.8 53:12.0 3:03.1 16:10/M
49 Bill Divirgil Grosse Pointe Farms 1329 55 1384 53:21.6 55:33.9 2:12.3 17:13/M
50 James Lee Grosse Pointe Farms 940 56 1439 56:44.7 59:52.3 3:07.6 18:18/M
51 Rob Pliskow Huntington Woods M 285 55 1441 56:52.0 59:30.9 2:38.9 18:21/M
52 Leonard Cizewski Madison WI 1266 56 1453 58:51.3 1:00:17.4 1:26.1 18:59/M
53 Larry Barazsu Ann Arbor MI 505 57 1462 59:29.4 1:00:54.6 1:25.2 19:11/M
54 Robert Gariepy Bloomfield Hills M 963 57 1464 59:35.8 1:01:16.4 1:40.6 19:13/M
55 Roger Wit Harrison Township 203 58 1471 1:00:27.5 1:03:12.4 2:44.8 19:30/M
56 William Schebil Harrison Township 205 55 1483 1:01:22.0 1:04:11.2 2:49.1 19:48/M

Female 60 to 64

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Julie Kavadlo Fort Lee NJ 1483 61 514 28:08.6 28:29.6 0:21.0 9:05/M
2 Chris Fuerth Woodslee ON 1307 61 659 29:37.4 30:50.1 1:12.6 9:33/M
3 Margie Brown Caro MI 1540 60 859 31:49.3 33:24.6 1:35.3 10:16/M
4 Joan Ludtke White Cloud MI 1254 61 985 33:40.9 35:53.1 2:12.1 10:52/M
5 Pat Thornburg Belleville MI 1508 61 1253 44:38.3 46:54.9 2:16.5 14:24/M
6 Mary Murry Huntington Woods M 1548 62 1293 47:15.9 49:33.1 2:17.1 15:15/M
7 Melinda Offer Royal Oak MI 352 60 1323 49:13.2 51:09.5 1:56.2 15:53/M
8 Sandy Blake Riverview MI 784 63 1328 49:29.3 50:14.0 0:44.7 15:58/M
9 Dellie Kolacki Ypsilanti MI 1131 61 1395 53:41.7 56:08.8 2:27.0 17:19/M
10 Mary Knechgtes Clinton Township M 154 64 1396 53:44.5 55:32.0 1:47.4 17:20/M
11 Dianne Singleton Okemos MI 1238 62 1447 57:05.3 59:57.4 2:52.1 18:25/M
12 Patty Barazsu Ann Arbor MI 506 61 1463 59:30.5 1:00:54.8 1:24.3 19:12/M
13 Grace Young Taylor MI 713 60 1473 1:00:36.7 1:03:30.5 2:53.8 19:33/M
14 Ellory Santarossa Sherwood Park AB 1317 64 1479 1:00:48.6 1:03:46.4 2:57.8 19:37/M

Male 60-64

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Larry Parker Eastpointe MI 1403 60 33 20:42.0 20:42.3 0:00.3 6:41/M
2 Daswell Campbell Warren MI 449 63 47 21:26.6 21:28.2 0:01.6 6:55/M
3 Wally Herrala Ann Arbor MI 503 64 83 22:25.3 22:25.3 7:14/M
4 William Spurgeon Royal Oak MI 251 61 208 24:34.0 24:46.2 0:12.2 7:55/M
5 Len Fuerth Woodslee ON 1308 60 372 26:48.0 26:48.0 8:39/M
6 Tom Scallen Grosse Pointe MI 890 62 424 27:20.1 28:07.5 0:47.4 8:49/M
7 Bill Waterhouse Southfield MI 385 60 486 27:55.9 28:11.3 0:15.4 9:00/M
8 Eric Jones Grosse Pointe MI 880 64 573 28:45.2 29:07.5 0:22.3 9:16/M
9 Ed Molitor Michigan City IN 1534 64 622 29:17.9 29:43.2 0:25.2 9:27/M
10 Daniel Graschuck Detroit MI 828 63 681 29:48.2 30:37.3 0:49.1 9:37/M
11 Joe Swickard Grosse Pointe MI 894 61 703 30:02.5 30:50.9 0:48.3 9:41/M
12 Frank Bach Detroit MI 831 60 838 31:35.2 34:46.9 3:11.7 10:11/M
13 Ted Ludtke White Cloud MI 1255 62 841 31:37.4 33:48.4 2:11.0 10:12/M
14 John Kriegel Troy MI 436 60 907 32:29.0 34:01.7 1:32.6 10:29/M
15 Bob Lorenz Birmingham MI 1683 62 911 32:32.3 35:07.5 2:35.2 10:30/M
16 John Clingerman West Bloomfield MI 1364 60 932 32:48.4 34:35.7 1:47.2 10:35/M
17 Rich Deneweth Royal Oak MI 342 62 1074 35:37.3 37:20.8 1:43.4 11:29/M
18 Michael Alberts Detroit MI 858 63 1156 38:16.7 39:14.3 0:57.6 12:21/M
19 John Smith Southfield MI 379 63 1325 49:17.9 52:22.3 3:04.4 15:54/M
20 Nolan Singleton Okemos MI 1239 63 1327 49:26.2 52:04.0 2:37.7 15:57/M
21 Patrick Kowaleski Denver CO 1291 64 1331 49:30.9 52:05.9 2:34.9 15:58/M
22 Debbie Jones Grosse Pointe MI 893 63 1366 52:36.3 53:40.9 1:04.6 16:58/M
23 Charles Sommers Clarkston MI 1141 60 1370 52:41.4 59:58.1 7:16.6 17:00/M
24 Raymond Dominick Clinton Twp MI 1340 60 1412 54:40.2 57:41.5 3:01.3 17:38/M
25 George Santarossa Sherwood Park AB 1316 63 1480 1:00:49.6 1:03:47.5 2:57.9 19:37/M

Female 65 to 69

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Kathleen Wolf Royal Oak MI 258 65 700 30:01.7 31:57.9 1:56.2 9:41/M
2 Jill Witzenburg East Lansing MI 1216 65 1081 35:48.9 35:52.3 0:03.4 11:33/M
3 Diana Short Allen Park MI 485 65 1301 47:39.2 48:59.1 1:19.9 15:22/M
4 Christine Briner Richmond MI 233 66 1315 49:03.6 51:33.0 2:29.4 15:49/M
5 Karen Drake Detroit MI 819 67 1407 54:01.6 56:50.9 2:49.3 17:25/M
6 Marlene Cameron Madison Heights MI 1339 68 1411 54:40.0 57:41.1 3:01.0 17:38/M
7 Andrea Vansteenhouse Denver CO 1292 66 1446 57:03.3 59:55.9 2:52.5 18:24/M

Male 65-69

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Jim Kruse Port Huron MI 1406 65 298 25:55.8 26:08.8 0:13.0 8:22/M
2 Bob Kruse Warren MI 451 66 392 27:01.8 27:15.6 0:13.8 8:43/M
3 Ron Fedoronko Warren MI 455 65 500 28:02.5 28:19.9 0:17.4 9:03/M
4 Richard O'Malley Royal Oak MI 1360 69 754 30:33.4 33:07.8 2:34.4 9:51/M
5 Robert Stein Charlotte NC 44 65 808 31:11.6 31:25.4 0:13.8 10:04/M
6 Allan Briner Richmond MI 234 66 1470 1:00:26.8 1:03:01.3 2:34.4 19:30/M

Female 70 to 74

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Jacquenine Paisner Medfield MA 1513 71 674 29:44.3 29:54.6 0:10.3 9:35/M
2 Merion Knight Detroit MI 1 72 772 30:44.6 31:02.0 0:17.3 9:55/M
3 Amanda Steenbergh 1669 73 1148 38:10.3 39:42.3 1:31.9 12:19/M

Male 70-74

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Sam Skeegan West Bloomfield MI 1084 70 1067 35:25.4 37:50.4 2:24.9 11:25/M

Male 80-84

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Thomas Robert Northville MI 1461 80 1278 46:39.6 47:45.5 1:05.8 15:03/M

No Age Given

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Amy Doctoroff Huntington Woods M 1637 99 202 24:30.7 24:37.4 0:06.7 7:54/M
2 Kris Elwart Ortonville MI 1448 99 1196 40:47.3 42:11.6 1:24.2 13:09/M
3 Sara Thomas Southgate MI 1588 99 1223 41:36.1 43:30.5 1:54.4 13:25/M
4 Lori Bearby 1601 99 1225 41:44.4 41:58.2 0:13.8 13:28/M
5 Ellen Brown Southfield MI 1541 99 1263 45:27.0 47:06.8 1:39.8 14:40/M
6 Stephanie Schulte Grosse Pte. Park M 1570 99 1436 56:39.5 59:24.9 2:45.4 18:16/M

No Age Given

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Shomen Jelks Grosse Pointe MI 1365 99 237 25:02.2 25:36.8 0:34.5 8:05/M
2 Craig Zucker Huntington Woods M 1619 99 278 25:33.2 25:40.0 0:06.8 8:15/M
3 Srinivos Paruchuri Bloomfield Hills M 1594 99 815 31:15.6 33:17.6 2:01.9 10:05/M
4 Mark Bearby 1602 99 1224 41:44.3 41:58.2 0:13.8 13:28/M
5 Kathy MacKin Novi MI 1659 99 1450 58:32.1 1:01:08.8 2:36.7 18:53/M





Male 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robert Slattery Detroit MI 806 51 1 18:07.0 5:51/M

Detroit, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management