CRIM FESTIVAL OF RACES

back to results

Aug. 22, 1998

CRIM FESTIVAL OF RACES
Flint, MI


MALES 13 AND UNDER
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Trevor Kalthoff Roscommon (999 ) 01:14:14
2 Kevin Waggoner Flint (1281 ) 01:17:13
3 Matt R Perry Howell (1492 ) 01:18:53
4 James M Walker Burton (1519 ) 01:19:09
5 Skyler J Waaso South Haven (1631 ) 01:20:08
6 Alex Lares Grandville (2016 ) 01:23:57
7 Jesse T Gould Flint (2522 ) 01:28:54
8 Yuri A Zwick Fenton (2550 ) 01:29:12
9 Jared H. Ruark Canton (2761 ) 01:31:43
10 Joshua Flint Flushing (2807 ) 01:32:24
11 Samuel Jr Nelson Flint (2970 ) 01:35:02
12 Warren L Wahl Rose City (3002 ) 01:35:41
13 Brandon Brancheau Flint (3162 ) 01:38:36
14 Kevin L Vanderveen Kalamazoo (3248 ) 01:40:33
15 Eric S Anderson Oakley (3264 ) 01:40:49
16 Kellen C Duke Linden (3265 ) 01:40:49
17 Chad Murray Highland (3414 ) 01:45:50
18 Brian Jelinski Flint (3462 ) 01:47:23
19 Eric Gutierrez Fenton (3469 ) 01:47:40
20 Ian L Topping Flint (3537 ) 01:50:34
21 Chris H Salter Flint (3556 ) 01:52:02
22 Sean Loewen Flint (3666 ) 02:07:32

MALES 14 TO 15
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Joe D Whitman Davison (133 ) 00:59:55
2 Jarren Pierson Davison (380 ) 01:06:18
3 Andrew D Jones Burton (416 ) 01:06:47
4 Ryan Sullivan South Lyon (463 ) 01:07:30
5 Marc Chamberlain Flint (476 ) 01:07:46
6 Michael L. Banachowski Oxford (500 ) 01:08:04
7 Matthew S Baker Burton (703 ) 01:10:32
8 Jared Vineyard Flint (827 ) 01:12:03
9 Andre Maddison Sarnia, (879 ) 01:12:41
10 Joel Conn Grand Blanc (906 ) 01:13:01
11 Barry Pizzuti Windsor On,CN (973 ) 01:13:52
12 Andrew Carls Berkley (1074 ) 01:15:10
13 Chris Vilcek Grand Blanc (1147 ) 01:15:59
14 Marcus Lee Clinton Twp (1159 ) 01:16:04
15 Ryan J Watson Brighton (1211 ) 01:16:32
16 Jason D Schoener Grand Blanc (1278 ) 01:17:11
17 Joshua Counelis Flint (1279 ) 01:17:11
18 Joseph M Ptak Swartz Creek (1349 ) 01:17:46
19 Matthew Green Brighton (1353 ) 01:17:47
20 Rob Slate Hemlock (1406 ) 01:18:17
21 Matt Cuttitta Flint (1486 ) 01:18:49
22 Matthew V Reed Fraser (1594 ) 01:19:46
23 Adam C Rose Clio (1654 ) 01:20:22
24 Robbie L Phillips Davison (1684 ) 01:20:44
25 Daniel J Smith Midland (1692 ) 01:20:50
26 John R Whitman Davison (1711 ) 01:21:00
27 Mitchell A Wood Mount Morris (1816 ) 01:21:57
28 Nathan M Belill Clio (1825 ) 01:22:01
29 James Penzien Attica (1942 ) 01:23:09
30 Brian E Livingston Bay City (1978 ) 01:23:36
31 Joseph C Petrides Flint (2007 ) 01:23:50
32 Daniel J Sullivan Grand Blanc (2008 ) 01:23:51
33 Scott R Pocan Lansing (2134 ) 01:25:00
34 Daniel Hurst Milford (2199 ) 01:25:38
35 Christopher Immel Milford (2208 ) 01:25:43
36 Jeremy Drummond Flint (2222 ) 01:25:54
37 Timothy D Lewis Flint (2377 ) 01:27:22
38 Erik Carr Burton (2420 ) 01:27:51
39 Athar N Malik Grand Blanc (2451 ) 01:28:05
40 Jonathan Peterson Imlay City (2574 ) 01:29:26
41 Rocco Ruggirello Flint (2740 ) 01:31:30
42 Thomas R Ruddy Fenton (3028 ) 01:36:07
43 Steve Mooi Lapeer (3316 ) 01:42:48
44 Bradley Davis Mount Morris (3397 ) 01:45:21
45 William A Luongo Flint (3680 ) 02:13:06
46 Eric R Sweeney Clarkston (3686 ) 02:17:11

MALES 16 TO 19
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Justin C Momany Pfruende Midland (68 ) 00:57:09
2 Kevin Pline Saint Johns (69 ) 00:57:17
3 Ed J Kramer Davison (83 ) 00:58:05
4 Jeremy B Smith Stockbridge (85 ) 00:58:08
5 Eric Bohn Livonia (97 ) 00:58:46
6 Shawn Edwards Flushing (98 ) 00:58:53
7 Brian R Wilson Clifford (108 ) 00:59:21
8 Garnet R Johnson West Branch (115 ) 00:59:33
9 Alan Bruder West Branch (116 ) 00:59:33
10 Peter Griess Ann Arbor (118 ) 00:59:35
11 Benjamin L Dickie Grand Blanc (132 ) 00:59:54
12 Ryan Mcdevitt Rochester (147 ) 01:00:33
13 Neil R. Smith Warren (149 ) 01:00:42
14 Robert Mitchell Ubly (151 ) 01:00:44
15 Andrew T Armstrong Ann Arbor (173 ) 01:01:32
16 Justin I Perez Mount Morris (175 ) 01:01:33
17 Jerrod D Colvin Roscommon (180 ) 01:01:41
18 Abdullah Al-Attiyah Port Huron (181 ) 01:01:41
19 Kenneth Zimmerman Fenton (188 ) 01:01:55
20 Eric Lindman Linden (191 ) 01:01:59
21 Jon P Purwin Grand Rapids (202 ) 01:02:24
22 Brien Davis Stockbridge (208 ) 01:02:32
23 Joseph K Wojie South Lyon (210 ) 01:02:33
24 Branden P Tylus Flushing (230 ) 01:03:00
25 Christopher Jordan Flint (243 ) 01:03:15
26 Ryan D Chandanais Flint (249 ) 01:03:29
27 Chris Macomber Gregory (256 ) 01:03:44
28 Jason Babcock Clarkston (268 ) 01:03:57
29 Eric Walters Howell (270 ) 01:03:59
30 Jacob S Vagts Charlotte (276 ) 01:04:08
31 Jason P Shaltz Flint (280 ) 01:04:12
32 Jeremiah D Proffitt Flint (281 ) 01:04:12
33 Stephen Birtsas Flint (285 ) 01:04:14
34 Steve Cuttitta Flint (315 ) 01:04:48
35 John Hyrman Lennon (317 ) 01:04:50
36 James W Wahl Rose City (327 ) 01:05:11
37 Nicholas Furlong Constantine (329 ) 01:05:13
38 Gary Gallagher Clinton Twp (340 ) 01:05:31
39 Jeremy Hamilton Onaway (344 ) 01:05:38
40 Nicholas Reecr Rochester Hills (353 ) 01:05:45
41 Michael J Bentley Flushing (369 ) 01:05:59
42 Aaron Matuszewski Essexville (377 ) 01:06:15
43 Jeffery Zenner Lansing (388 ) 01:06:27
44 Bryon E Boston Flint (394 ) 01:06:32
45 Matthew G Pardo New Baltimore (425 ) 01:06:51
46 Andrew Kudwa Saint Johns (434 ) 01:06:59
47 Chad Parenteau Swartz Creek (446 ) 01:07:11
48 Matt J Kipp Flint (447 ) 01:07:11
49 Mike P Eastman Laingsburg (459 ) 01:07:23
50 Benjamin R Mathieson Washington (460 ) 01:07:23
51 Matt Gervais Windsor, (461 ) 01:07:27
52 Matthew R Edwards Grand Blanc (467 ) 01:07:33
53 Ben D Lutz Flushing (471 ) 01:07:39
54 Bradley Morgan Howell (473 ) 01:07:39
55 Kyle Pratt Burt (485 ) 01:07:55
56 Steven F Wolf Mount Clemens (492 ) 01:07:58
57 Ryan Miller Flint (495 ) 01:08:00
58 Jon Saunders Brighton (504 ) 01:08:07
59 William J Besson Essexville (507 ) 01:08:10
60 Matthew Sleziak Clinton Twp (523 ) 01:08:18
61 Stephen A Blair Flushing (560 ) 01:08:48
62 Sean Halladay Rochester Hills (576 ) 01:08:55
63 Darik Pickerel Mayville (603 ) 01:09:13
64 Jason Theodoroff Flushing (632 ) 01:09:37
65 Jacob Orourke Ada (663 ) 01:09:55
66 Matthew Siakel Flint (672 ) 01:10:05
67 Christopher Betz Otisville (698 ) 01:10:27
68 Scott A Lalonde Davison (709 ) 01:10:34
69 Adam Sudia Davison (739 ) 01:10:55
70 Adam J Keith Bay City (749 ) 01:11:01
71 Scott R Powell Davison (765 ) 01:11:12
72 Grant L Fenner Columbiaville (798 ) 01:11:38
73 Brian Devries Kalamazoo (799 ) 01:11:38
74 Dan Morrison Hubbardston (821 ) 01:11:58
75 Adam Brege Millersburg (844 ) 01:12:14
76 Douglas G Gossiaux Grand Blanc (848 ) 01:12:20
77 Eric Johnson Flint (882 ) 01:12:42
78 Mark Neff Edwardsburg (889 ) 01:12:47
79 Landon K Pero Bay City (890 ) 01:12:47
80 Brian J Katich Metamora (937 ) 01:13:21
81 John G Manutes Grand Blanc (953 ) 01:13:41
82 Brent A Worthing Saginaw (976 ) 01:13:55
83 Eric J Pocan Lansing (978 ) 01:13:56
84 Joseph B Kuderko Linden (1002 ) 01:14:17
85 Joel Shankster Durand (1005 ) 01:14:19
86 Chris Smith Flushing (1010 ) 01:14:23
87 Luke Simoni Grand Blanc (1033 ) 01:14:45
88 Albert Bell Birmingham (1038 ) 01:14:46
89 Jason J Wares Flint (1087 ) 01:15:22
90 David A Barns Goodrich (1092 ) 01:15:32
91 Matthew C Gutteridge Grand Blanc (1121 ) 01:15:46
92 Jordan P Branoff-Kroswek Rochester Hills (1141 ) 01:15:56
93 Brian E Rossman Goodrich (1166 ) 01:16:06
94 Brett T Olmsted Burton (1186 ) 01:16:13
95 Thomas J Horenziak Birch Run (1207 ) 01:16:31
96 Brandon Burt Brighton (1210 ) 01:16:32
97 Jon A Koyl Columbiaville (1226 ) 01:16:42
98 Michael C Cushman Flushing (1270 ) 01:17:06
99 Michael Callan Fenton (1274 ) 01:17:09
100 Leo Foley Howell (1324 ) 01:17:31
101 Michael T. Smith Midland (1337 ) 01:17:41
102 Timothy J Sullivan Grand Blanc (1371 ) 01:18:00
103 Mark Childerhose Mount Morris (1385 ) 01:18:06
104 Kris Perrin Durand (1387 ) 01:18:07
105 Ethan Holt Elwell (1413 ) 01:18:20
106 Charles J Penzien Attica (1423 ) 01:18:25
107 Shaun T Newton Davison (1484 ) 01:18:49
108 Michael J Orourke Ada (1495 ) 01:18:55
109 Ryan J Ruddy Fenton (1507 ) 01:19:02
110 Petros Gheresns Flint (1593 ) 01:19:45
111 John E Voelpel Metamora (1602 ) 01:19:50
112 Nicholas Voelpel Metamora (1604 ) 01:19:52
113 Ryan L Martin New Lothrop (1671 ) 01:20:40
114 Jonathan Grey Canton (1685 ) 01:20:45
115 Devan Berry Port Huron (1691 ) 01:20:49
116 Justin S Villaire Grand Blanc (1732 ) 01:21:11
117 Tarance J Gilbert Goodrich (1767 ) 01:21:30
118 Christopher Motyl Grand Blanc (1782 ) 01:21:40
119 Jason P Barber Birch Run (1783 ) 01:21:42
120 Allen S Frost Burton (1813 ) 01:21:55
121 James R Wilcox Flint (1826 ) 01:22:02
122 B Ill M Ball Saint Johns (1857 ) 01:22:21
123 Jeremy C Juhl Flushing (1889 ) 01:22:43
124 Eric J Laitala Burton (1905 ) 01:22:53
125 Jason Gmerick Macomb (1913 ) 01:22:56
126 Chris Andritsis Burton (1939 ) 01:23:08
127 Matthew Scapelliti Grand Blanc (1945 ) 01:23:10
128 Benjamin Watson Fenton (1969 ) 01:23:31
129 Robert A Bell Grand Blanc (1999 ) 01:23:45
130 Ramon A. Brunson Mount Morris (2009 ) 01:23:53
131 Brian Galvin Plymouth (2033 ) 01:24:06
132 Katie Bonner Canton (2034 ) 01:24:06
133 Eric Vincke New Lothrop (2045 ) 01:24:12
134 Charlie W Bell Flint (2139 ) 01:25:02
135 Brent Hawley Birch Run (2169 ) 01:25:24
136 Michael A Plutschuck Fraser (2185 ) 01:25:33
137 Richard S Livingston Bay City (2191 ) 01:25:35
138 Nathan E Arnold Flint (2198 ) 01:25:37
139 George Liebau Chesterfield (2264 ) 01:26:16
140 James C Garno Burt (2289 ) 01:26:33
141 Douglas N Isham Flint (2295 ) 01:26:37
142 Nathan Purdue Flint (2324 ) 01:26:57
143 Jason A Kenney Reynoldsburg,OH (2364 ) 01:27:18
144 Timothy Horenziak Birch Run (2393 ) 01:27:37
145 Brian P Diffenderffer Flushing (2545 ) 01:29:07
146 Matt A Poinsett Grand Blanc (2589 ) 01:29:37
147 Miguel Forrester Flint (2597 ) 01:29:42
148 Jared Jenkins New Lothrop (2652 ) 01:30:20
149 Rob Walton St Catharines, (2665 ) 01:30:28
150 Tony Murphy New Lothrop (2670 ) 01:30:30
151 Jarrad Newman Chesaning (2711 ) 01:31:08
152 Brent Beldyga Burt (2746 ) 01:31:33
153 Russell J Mcknight Burton (2819 ) 01:32:35
154 Matthew A Behrens Dearborn Heights (2870 ) 01:33:26
155 Nicholas C Hardy Leonard (2881 ) 01:33:35
156 Merritt Allinger Swartz Creek (2951 ) 01:34:44
157 Geron D Gaines Flint (3056 ) 01:36:35
158 Josh Brown Southfield (3104 ) 01:37:31
159 Nikolaus Kalthoff Roscommon (3164 ) 01:38:39
160 Lonnie Paul Johnson Grand Blanc (3177 ) 01:38:56
161 Timothy Supol Flint (3196 ) 01:39:18
162 David Sweey West Bloomfield (3210 ) 01:39:29
163 Aaron Smith Birch Run (3232 ) 01:40:06
164 David L Beaver Davison (3270 ) 01:41:06
165 Brandon J Mcknight Burton (3365 ) 01:44:19
166 Jeremy Meyers Novi (3374 ) 01:44:34
167 Lawrence A. Mcpeek Clio (3384 ) 01:44:45
168 Jeremy Prevatte Lapeer (3493 ) 01:48:19
169 Preston Holman Grand Rapids (3527 ) 01:50:04
170 Bert Kelly Imlay City (3617 ) 01:57:32
171 Ian Fredricks Flint (3645 ) 02:00:56
172 Robert Stringer Burton (3657 ) 02:03:58
173 Matthew J Pauly Imlay City (3669 ) 02:08:13
174 Jason Lesiewicz Flint (3678 ) 02:11:41
175 Ralph Bankston Grand Blanc (3685 ) 02:16:59

MALES 20 TO 24
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 John Korir Kenya, (1 ) 00:46:15
2 Hezron Otwori Kenya, (4 ) 00:46:24
3 Luka Cherono Kenya, (5 ) 00:47:04
4 Abel Ondeyo Kenya, (10 ) 00:48:03
5 Christopher Wehrman East Lansing (19 ) 00:51:14
6 Clint Verran Ypsilanti (23 ) 00:51:50
7 Nicholas Watson Saint Joseph (29 ) 00:52:57
8 Nathan Dorn East Lansing (31 ) 00:53:06
9 Matt R Ames Ypsilanti (34 ) 00:53:32
10 Robert L Hyde Wyoming (38 ) 00:54:30
11 Jason B Henrikson Skokie,CN (40 ) 00:54:40
12 David Barnett Royal Oak (41 ) 00:54:50
13 Brant Lutz Lansing (51 ) 00:56:07
14 Ian Bedford Plymouth (57 ) 00:56:29
15 Kory Kramer Highland (58 ) 00:56:35
16 Daniel Joh Quinn Gross Pt Frms (59 ) 00:56:47
17 Bandlow Jason Dearborn (87 ) 00:58:23
18 Jeffrey P Day South Bend,IN (100 ) 00:58:57
19 Joe Leo Northville (104 ) 00:59:08
20 Delano Naylor Flint (122 ) 00:59:40
21 Kevin M Foltz Flushing (142 ) 01:00:26
22 Tim Allen Sault S Marie (148 ) 01:00:38
23 Victor R Mattson Edwardsburg (156 ) 01:00:58
24 Kurt N Etherington Edwardsburg (170 ) 01:01:24
25 Casey Thebolt Clinton Twp (176 ) 01:01:34
26 Eric Prowse Ann Arbor (186 ) 01:01:51
27 Kevin Andrus Cleveland Hts,OH (204 ) 01:02:25
28 Todd Kauffman Rochester Hills (231 ) 01:03:00
29 Pablo Blankemeier Leipsic,OH (236 ) 01:03:06
30 Jeremy A Meyersieck Pigeon (237 ) 01:03:07
31 Todd Biggs Ypsilanti (273 ) 01:04:00
32 Jason J Potter Lansing (307 ) 01:04:39
33 Raymond P Bramble Lake Orion (318 ) 01:04:53
34 David L Vaughn Howell (354 ) 01:05:45
35 Jeff D Schember Caseville (362 ) 01:05:52
36 William F Janelle Royal Oak (366 ) 01:05:55
37 David Rolnitzky Saint Paul,MN (371 ) 01:06:02
38 Steven M Kerwin Detroit (383 ) 01:06:23
39 Shawn Hansen Saginaw (396 ) 01:06:33
40 Marty G Strandberg Ypsilanti (403 ) 01:06:37
41 Matt J Bozung Portland (410 ) 01:06:45
42 Ben W Sturm Pigeon (412 ) 01:06:45
43 Aaron Dean Ortonville (413 ) 01:06:46
44 David A Mead Grand Blanc (433 ) 01:06:58
45 Damon L Beardslee Fenton (455 ) 01:07:19
46 Grant B Braasch Harrison Twp (469 ) 01:07:37
47 Vinnie Ahuja Ann Arbor (477 ) 01:07:47
48 Adam Mcaree Rockford (479 ) 01:07:49
49 Jeff C Pierce Breckenridge,CO (480 ) 01:07:50
50 Marc Melville (481 ) 01:07:50
51 Bill Schutt Okemos (489 ) 01:07:57
52 Michael J Vance Flint (491 ) 01:07:58
53 Jeffrey Clark Davison (493 ) 01:07:58
54 Jeff Smith Sarnia Ont,CN (513 ) 01:08:13
55 Nathan Mcdonell St Clair (536 ) 01:08:30
56 Michael Stanbrough Detroit (593 ) 01:09:06
57 Adam Dice Lapeer (596 ) 01:09:08
58 George Johnston Grand Blanc (607 ) 01:09:15
59 Brent Bushey Flint (612 ) 01:09:20
60 Chad A Colby Whitehall (640 ) 01:09:44
61 Nathan Pung Portland (747 ) 01:11:00
62 Ben Clark Hamilton (790 ) 01:11:35
63 Brian F. Smith Livonia (807 ) 01:11:44
64 Douglas R Vaughn Howell (849 ) 01:12:23
65 Brandon D Miller Mio (855 ) 01:12:31
66 Justin Sarrach Canton (866 ) 01:12:35
67 Bill Stevenson Macomb Twp (869 ) 01:12:38
68 James Tombaugh Eaton Rapids (870 ) 01:12:38
69 Scott Wescott Flushing (939 ) 01:13:22
70 Scott M Brobecker Ann Arbor (940 ) 01:13:23
71 Ben C. Mullis Saginaw (967 ) 01:13:49
72 Dennis Caridnan Lansing (971 ) 01:13:52
73 Dan Kamhout New Era (998 ) 01:14:13
74 Billy Craig Mount Morris (1000 ) 01:14:14
75 David L Goodrich Flint (1024 ) 01:14:33
76 David A Durussel Munger (1040 ) 01:14:46
77 Terrance Upchurch Flint (1046 ) 01:14:51
78 Joshua Mcalpine Durand, (1061 ) 01:15:02
79 Scott M Smith Grand Blanc (1079 ) 01:15:15
80 Andrew Ryan Flushing (1089 ) 01:15:28
81 Brent Cross Durand (1116 ) 01:15:45
82 David White Flint (1123 ) 01:15:47
83 Daniel Lam Barrington,IL (1124 ) 01:15:47
84 Bryan T Nance Rochester Hills (1130 ) 01:15:50
85 Darryl E. Deriemacker Shelby Twp (1150 ) 01:16:00
86 Matthew P Boyd Swartz Creek (1154 ) 01:16:01
87 Fred E Barrigar New Lothrop (1157 ) 01:16:03
88 Aaron D Ondra Rochester (1158 ) 01:16:03
89 Keith J Ondra Ypsilanti (1167 ) 01:16:07
90 Danny Nichols Grand Blanc (1179 ) 01:16:10
91 Lucas Osborn Otisville (1185 ) 01:16:13
92 Jason Bailey Ann Arbor (1190 ) 01:16:15
93 Kevin Smith Flint (1197 ) 01:16:22
94 Scott L Will Troy (1202 ) 01:16:28
95 Jeremy Grove Mount Morris (1230 ) 01:16:45
96 James R Reif Hattiesburg,MS (1264 ) 01:17:03
97 Jeremy F Bair Flint (1267 ) 01:17:05
98 Chad A Ruhala Grand Blanc (1311 ) 01:17:25
99 Dan Soloman Flint (1318 ) 01:17:30
100 Matt Anderson J. Ann Arbor (1347 ) 01:17:46
101 Thomas Widmer Ann Arbor (1354 ) 01:17:47
102 Stephen M. Watters Ann Arbor (1359 ) 01:17:56
103 Scott Morrow Ypsilanti (1384 ) 01:18:06
104 Brian Smith East Lansing (1430 ) 01:18:28
105 Joe C Bernardi Hartland (1440 ) 01:18:31
106 Marc T Rankin Bay City (1456 ) 01:18:36
107 Ken Roche Grand Blanc (1505 ) 01:19:01
108 Richard J Pifer Flint (1517 ) 01:19:07
109 Kyle Smith , (1538 ) 01:19:17
110 James Mccleland Howell (1577 ) 01:19:37
111 Kyle J Kleckner East Lansing (1709 ) 01:20:59
112 Shawn R Kelly Holly (1710 ) 01:20:59
113 Matt Melaik Rochester Hills (1766 ) 01:21:29
114 Michael Kociba Flint (1804 ) 01:21:51
115 Kareem Khoury Cass City (1835 ) 01:22:07
116 Jason Wasielewski Eastpointe (1851 ) 01:22:19
117 Zachary Chisholm Otisville (1855 ) 01:22:20
118 Erik J Roberts Cincinnati,OH (1862 ) 01:22:24
119 Franklin W II Pleasant Flint (1883 ) 01:22:37
120 Ravi Singala Swartz Creek (1896 ) 01:22:47
121 Luke M Vanhorn Ceresco (1920 ) 01:22:59
122 Gary N Koutsoubos Dewitt (1949 ) 01:23:13
123 James A Teeple Grand Blanc (1953 ) 01:23:21
124 Rob Thornburg Detroit (1957 ) 01:23:22
125 Justin J Faber Swartz Creek (2011 ) 01:23:53
126 Daniel Story Corunna (2025 ) 01:24:02
127 Benjamin Fritz Dimondale (2039 ) 01:24:09
128 Jason Willis Flint (2060 ) 01:24:20
129 Gregory P Williams Clawson (2076 ) 01:24:28
130 Erik Adams Grand Blanc (2079 ) 01:24:29
131 Kevin Kuhl Swartz Creek (2156 ) 01:25:15
132 Ryan P Kelley Northville (2162 ) 01:25:18
133 Ben Schenburn Almont (2167 ) 01:25:23
134 Jeff Trytko Mount Morris (2170 ) 01:25:24
135 Brent Mckellar Clio (2172 ) 01:25:25
136 Timothy P Sullivan Clinton,OH (2179 ) 01:25:29
137 Jonathon M. Kuznicki Clinton Twp (2196 ) 01:25:37
138 Scott Perdue Lapeer (2235 ) 01:26:04
139 Michael Snyder Rochester (2298 ) 01:26:40
140 Andrew Younger Ann Arbor (2313 ) 01:26:52
141 Joseph M Bushey Flint (2326 ) 01:26:58
142 William G Sampson Westland (2396 ) 01:27:39
143 Tim Roche Grand Blanc (2407 ) 01:27:44
144 Philip J Grzemkowski Reese (2443 ) 01:28:01
145 Nate Gillikin Dearborn (2464 ) 01:28:16
146 Christopher P Wise Grand Blanc (2473 ) 01:28:20
147 Steve Berry-Mcintosh Creemofre, (2484 ) 01:28:29
148 Paul M Walters Linden (2487 ) 01:28:32
149 Jason Angle Grand Blanc (2498 ) 01:28:38
150 Curtis Viers Port Austin (2504 ) 01:28:44
151 William Chappell Ann Arbor (2543 ) 01:29:06
152 Richard Millard Clawson (2557 ) 01:29:17
153 Pete G Handwerker Davison (2568 ) 01:29:21
154 Randy C Manley Clio (2594 ) 01:29:40
155 Andrew Kirkland Clinton (2598 ) 01:29:43
156 Brian Mckissen Lake Orion (2603 ) 01:29:45
157 Chris C Kellum Lapeer (2622 ) 01:29:57
158 Daniel Jenuwine Sterling Heights (2672 ) 01:30:31
159 David T Simpson Mount Morris (2714 ) 01:31:09
160 Brian J. Mccown Columbus,OH (2827 ) 01:32:43
161 Kevin Beauchamp Grand Blanc (2839 ) 01:32:56
162 Michael Greenfield Mount Pleasant (2898 ) 01:33:46
163 Matthew Coullard Grand Blanc (2907 ) 01:33:55
164 David Wendt Flint (3020 ) 01:35:58
165 Craig L Pender Saginaw (3081 ) 01:37:06
166 Mark Biebuyck Royal Oak (3095 ) 01:37:19
167 Kenneth J. Haley Bannister (3096 ) 01:37:21
168 Joseph Beauchamp Flint (3131 ) 01:37:59
169 John Burmeister Mount Pleasant (3186 ) 01:39:06
170 Aaron Robinson Flint (3195 ) 01:39:16
171 Benjamin J Vesper Swartz Creek (3207 ) 01:39:27
172 David A Murphy Grand Rapids (3224 ) 01:39:43
173 James Cook Flint (3229 ) 01:39:53
174 Arthur J. Zelenak Warren (3242 ) 01:40:17
175 Gregory D Johnston Fenton (3287 ) 01:41:38
176 Maxwell Mims Grand Blanc (3301 ) 01:42:00
177 Jason Cashin Grand Blanc (3332 ) 01:43:15
178 Leonard J Mervenne Clio (3353 ) 01:43:51
179 Kenneth A Edgar Burton (3412 ) 01:45:44
180 Sean James Flint (3416 ) 01:45:52
181 William E Surface Flushing (3424 ) 01:46:03
182 Nicholas L Mawhinney Flint (3439 ) 01:46:47
183 John Anderson Toledo,OH (3458 ) 01:47:16
184 Christopher Barron Toledo,OH (3459 ) 01:47:17
185 Micahel Vizard Linden (3467 ) 01:47:35
186 Jon A Stoyak Grand Blanc (3490 ) 01:48:15
187 Ryan M Patrick Clawson (3526 ) 01:50:02
188 Robert W Coon Norfolk,VA (3574 ) 01:53:35
189 Jeff M Ferrell East Lansing (3593 ) 01:55:05
190 Joseph A Lobaido Columbiaville (3619 ) 01:57:34
191 Joseph Crnkovich Flint (3696 ) 02:37:09

MALES 25 TO 29
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Peter Githuka Kenya, (2 ) 00:46:21
2 William Kiptum Kenya, (6 ) 00:47:13
3 James Kariuki Kenya, (7 ) 00:47:16
4 Joseph Kahugu Kenya, (8 ) 00:47:52
5 Simon Morolong South Africa, (9 ) 00:47:55
6 John Kariuki Kenya, (11 ) 00:48:19
7 Joseph Kariuki Kenya, (12 ) 00:48:25
8 Joseph Kamau Kenya, (13 ) 00:49:29
9 Fred Kieser Kirtland,OH (20 ) 00:51:19
10 Scott Collins Rochester (21 ) 00:51:27
11 Scott Manser Windsor, (25 ) 00:52:17
12 Dave Lorne Dundas, (30 ) 00:53:01
13 Paul Foster St Joseph (43 ) 00:55:35
14 Scott Mclean Toledo,OH (47 ) 00:55:53
15 Kevin D Conkel Plainwell (55 ) 00:56:22
16 Jason Petro Windsor, (62 ) 00:56:53
17 John A. Nemens Detroit (64 ) 00:56:56
18 Todd R Meredith Flushing (66 ) 00:56:59
19 Michael R Holik Grass Lake (74 ) 00:57:40
20 Barry Purse Tecumseh (75 ) 00:57:42
21 Greg S Thomas Clio (76 ) 00:57:44
22 Brian Donohue Charlotte (82 ) 00:58:04
23 Paul C Taylor Clio (88 ) 00:58:28
24 Jack P Deegan Royal Oak (90 ) 00:58:33
25 Joseph M Wardie Fenton (99 ) 00:58:55
26 Mark Lathrop Perry (105 ) 00:59:09
27 Todd Landen Fort Drum,NY (109 ) 00:59:22
28 Paul E Rice Eastpointe (113 ) 00:59:26
29 Kevin N Kaspzyk Rochester Hills (128 ) 00:59:48
30 Don Rose Byron (129 ) 00:59:51
31 Ken Ferguson Brighton (152 ) 01:00:44
32 Allen Murphy Battle Creek (160 ) 01:01:03
33 Kurt Long Sandusky (161 ) 01:01:03
34 Peter F Bartels Saginaw (162 ) 01:01:06
35 Kevin Doyle Shelby Twp (163 ) 01:01:11
36 Pat D Mitchell East Lansing (166 ) 01:01:18
37 Derek Digiovanni Shelby Twp (203 ) 01:02:25
38 Eric P Coulter Lapeer (215 ) 01:02:41
39 Ryan Mccammon Ann Arbor (222 ) 01:02:47
40 Brian L Knapp Grand Rapids (228 ) 01:02:59
41 Neil Peruski Metamora (229 ) 01:02:59
42 Kenneth W Rockwell Fenton (241 ) 01:03:13
43 Patrick A Daugherty Britton (242 ) 01:03:15
44 Eric G Larsen Grand Blanc (251 ) 01:03:35
45 Andrew Wedel Hollidaysburg,PA (261 ) 01:03:50
46 Sam Blumke Royal Oak (275 ) 01:04:03
47 Bradley Zigler Plymouth (277 ) 01:04:08
48 Frederick Jr Reinfelder Royal Oak (284 ) 01:04:14
49 Kevin Jones Westerville,OH (292 ) 01:04:22
50 Brad Seng Royal Oak (293 ) 01:04:24
51 Joe Leptich Waterford (300 ) 01:04:33
52 Mike Ducker Ann Arbor (301 ) 01:04:35
53 Philip Menzies Warren (309 ) 01:04:40
54 Brian T. Little Battle Creek (321 ) 01:04:55
55 Brian Block Minden City (343 ) 01:05:34
56 Lars Andersen Ann Arbor (346 ) 01:05:40
57 Nathan A Rousse Traverse City (352 ) 01:05:44
58 John M Rogers Saginaw (372 ) 01:06:03
59 James Britt Flushing (381 ) 01:06:21
60 Ray K Schubert Ann Arbor (385 ) 01:06:26
61 Chris P Nickel Mount Pleasant (402 ) 01:06:36
62 Rick A Jr Carr Scottsdale,AZ (423 ) 01:06:48
63 Tom Macksood Fenton (435 ) 01:07:00
64 Steve Vorseth Tempe,AZ (442 ) 01:07:09
65 Herman Smith Farmington Hills (443 ) 01:07:10
66 Jeffrey M Mcdonald Flushing (454 ) 01:07:18
67 Amy Wolfgang Albion (465 ) 01:07:31
68 Cory A Sturgess Flint (466 ) 01:07:32
69 Jeffery Pierce Grand Rapids (470 ) 01:07:38
70 Paul E Sisovsky Grand Rapids (505 ) 01:08:08
71 Michael Connolly South Bend,IN (525 ) 01:08:21
72 Paul D Donnelly Grand Blanc (533 ) 01:08:27
73 Jeffrey Brinks Byron Center (542 ) 01:08:37
74 John Guerra Flushing (544 ) 01:08:38
75 Clinton J Hnilica Flint (553 ) 01:08:45
76 Eric Thuemmel Port Austin (565 ) 01:08:50
77 Erik D Palmer Brighton (568 ) 01:08:51
78 Andy Fehr Staples, (570 ) 01:08:51
79 James H Sanford Grand Rapids (575 ) 01:08:54
80 Dean R Pond New Lothrop (582 ) 01:08:58
81 Scott Stryker Lake Orion (589 ) 01:09:02
82 Brett A. Robinson Lansing (590 ) 01:09:02
83 Kevin P Bushey Royal Oak (599 ) 01:09:10
84 Allen Griswold Battle Creek (620 ) 01:09:31
85 Ty Miller Farmington Hills (637 ) 01:09:40
86 Paul E Robbins Holly (641 ) 01:09:44
87 Leslie Lee Dana Flint (643 ) 01:09:46
88 Matthew A Brostrom Flint (647 ) 01:09:48
89 Timothy Matuszewski Brighton (653 ) 01:09:51
90 Robert M Rathbun Saginaw (658 ) 01:09:52
91 Marcel Lanoie Thorold, (662 ) 01:09:55
92 Aric Boyer Holly (673 ) 01:10:05
93 Brent Schiedel Kitchener, (684 ) 01:10:12
94 Casey Thomas Royal Oak (690 ) 01:10:17
95 Rich Weklar Naperville,IL (691 ) 01:10:18
96 Larry J Schneider Batavia,OH (715 ) 01:10:36
97 Chris Klinke Royal Oak (717 ) 01:10:36
98 Tom B Cox Caledonia (738 ) 01:10:55
99 Tilo Pannenbaecker Southfield (762 ) 01:11:08
100 Eric Seward Saginaw (764 ) 01:11:09
101 Brian Catlin Pleasant Ridge (782 ) 01:11:27
102 Chris Dilalla St Catherines, (805 ) 01:11:43
103 Christopher Marek Muskegon (808 ) 01:11:45
104 Caryn J Martenis Oakland (814 ) 01:11:49
105 Kevin Nehilla Royal Oak (841 ) 01:12:13
106 Gregg Golden Warren (846 ) 01:12:16
107 Richard Sabo Grand Blanc (854 ) 01:12:31
108 Delbert L Cornwell Roseville (864 ) 01:12:34
109 Mark A Donnelly St Clair Shores (865 ) 01:12:34
110 John Adair Sterling Hts (875 ) 01:12:40
111 Scott G Kelly Gladstone (881 ) 01:12:41
112 William Freeman Rochester (904 ) 01:12:58
113 Robert Johnson St Clair Shores (907 ) 01:13:02
114 Kreston R Canada Fenton (926 ) 01:13:14
115 Kenneth A Roy Flint (947 ) 01:13:31
116 Todd Daniel Lakeport (948 ) 01:13:33
117 Troy A Bunton Burton (955 ) 01:13:43
118 Brian J Coffee University Hts,OH (1015 ) 01:14:25
119 Mike Velthoven Berkley (1049 ) 01:14:52
120 Kerry Rolling Mount Pleasant (1062 ) 01:15:03
121 Pat Catlin Pleasant Ridge (1073 ) 01:15:10
122 Paul Czarnecki Flint (1078 ) 01:15:15
123 Tracy Reilly St Clair Shores (1091 ) 01:15:31
124 Daniel Monahan Harper Woods (1094 ) 01:15:33
125 Collin P. Zuccarelli Birmingham (1096 ) 01:15:35
126 Joe Palid Grand Blanc (1098 ) 01:15:36
127 Keenan Dworak-Fisher Ann Arbor (1102 ) 01:15:38
128 H. Christian Roche Chicago,IL (1105 ) 01:15:40
129 Darren E Williams Ann Arbor (1108 ) 01:15:42
130 Alfred S Valvano Indianapolis,IN (1155 ) 01:16:02
131 Jeffrey Lubeski Brighton (1162 ) 01:16:04
132 Bryan Brose Farmington (1163 ) 01:16:05
133 Michael Sheppard Canton (1178 ) 01:16:10
134 David Marshall Lansing (1180 ) 01:16:10
135 Brian Royce Wixom (1191 ) 01:16:16
136 Chuck Brenner Battle Creek (1239 ) 01:16:50
137 Brett M Linton Belleville (1243 ) 01:16:53
138 Jeff S Carto Grand Blanc (1258 ) 01:16:58
139 Paul Allison St Clair Shores (1269 ) 01:17:06
140 David C Femminineo St Clair Shores (1273 ) 01:17:09
141 Christopher Swanson Davison (1276 ) 01:17:10
142 Jamie Phillips Ann Arbor (1285 ) 01:17:13
143 Michael C Spleet Flint (1286 ) 01:17:14
144 Scott Crider Burton (1298 ) 01:17:18
145 Stephen Root Ann Arbor (1301 ) 01:17:20
146 Steven J Kamego Royal Oak (1312 ) 01:17:25
147 Brian Vanorder East Lansing (1329 ) 01:17:33
148 Russell H Barkman Holt (1361 ) 01:17:56
149 Jason Redlinger East Lansing (1391 ) 01:18:09
150 Joel Pittman Royal Oak (1392 ) 01:18:09
151 Carl Einhaus Oak Park (1410 ) 01:18:18
152 Douglas E. Inman Grand Blanc (1412 ) 01:18:19
153 Bob Langan Waterford (1414 ) 01:18:22
154 Chris Jensen Flint (1427 ) 01:18:27
155 J Bradley Krusky Flint (1435 ) 01:18:29
156 John Jr Quayle Ypsilanti (1436 ) 01:18:30
157 Steven D. Filbeck Madison Heights (1447 ) 01:18:33
158 Kenneth K Bales Burton (1450 ) 01:18:34
159 Mark Piper Grand Blanc (1453 ) 01:18:35
160 Keith M Burau Grand Blanc (1473 ) 01:18:45
161 John Shankool Livonia (1477 ) 01:18:46
162 Joseph Reinfelder Swartz Creek (1513 ) 01:19:05
163 Chris K Sale Royal Oak (1531 ) 01:19:14
164 Jim Sponseller Mount Pleasant (1547 ) 01:19:20
165 Mark Plunkey Auburn Hills (1555 ) 01:19:24
166 Michael Hajjar Royal Oak (1558 ) 01:19:25
167 Michael Lindsey Royal Oak (1567 ) 01:19:29
168 Michael P Dehner National City (1572 ) 01:19:34
169 Paul Bondurant Royal Oak (1579 ) 01:19:38
170 David Masser Bay City (1583 ) 01:19:40
171 Tony Banaszak Bay City (1590 ) 01:19:45
172 Roberto Simone Windsor, (1596 ) 01:19:47
173 Gregg Smiecinski Linden (1606 ) 01:19:53
174 Phil Shuart Flint (1611 ) 01:19:55
175 David Dwyre Davison (1621 ) 01:20:01
176 Jose A Juarez Southgate (1623 ) 01:20:01
177 David Engelman Detroit (1634 ) 01:20:11
178 Michael P Groshek Flushing (1649 ) 01:20:18
179 Michael Weible II Clio (1655 ) 01:20:23
180 James Rasmussen Flint (1674 ) 01:20:41
181 Chad Ballard Flint (1678 ) 01:20:41
182 Brett M Linton Davison (1681 ) 01:20:42
183 Brett T Kuhlmann Clio (1701 ) 01:20:53
184 Matthew R Charney Troy (1707 ) 01:20:58
185 Maurice Weathers Saginaw (1714 ) 01:21:01
186 Joseph Cerenzia Ann Arbor (1731 ) 01:21:11
187 Tom Fuerth Woodslee, (1751 ) 01:21:20
188 Micah Q Mitchell Troy,OH (1758 ) 01:21:26
189 John Haddad Pi Flint (1775 ) 01:21:34
190 Jonathan D Cox Flint (1791 ) 01:21:46
191 Collin Rich Ann Arbor (1792 ) 01:21:47
192 Peter Meyers Farmington (1801 ) 01:21:49
193 Eric Fleming Novi (1802 ) 01:21:50
194 Dave Manney Northville (1817 ) 01:21:57
195 Andrew Stewart Flint (1831 ) 01:22:05
196 Jeff Muller Grand Rapids (1832 ) 01:22:06
197 Steve Bossert Troy (1844 ) 01:22:13
198 Marty Lynch Highland (1874 ) 01:22:33
199 Anthony W Grai Belleville (1881 ) 01:22:37
200 Edward Harrison Livonia (1899 ) 01:22:48
201 Shane Juhl Flushing (1901 ) 01:22:49
202 Chris O Matheson Tuscaloosa,AL (1902 ) 01:22:50
203 Todd S Mccredie Grand Blanc (1917 ) 01:22:57
204 Dan A Bentley Grand Rapids (1925 ) 01:23:03
205 Russ J Juliette Canton (1936 ) 01:23:07
206 Thoams J Cook Auburn Hills (1938 ) 01:23:08
207 Patrick Mcelyea Brighton (1962 ) 01:23:27
208 Joe W Krause Fenton (1970 ) 01:23:31
209 Steven Haeseker Lansing (1979 ) 01:23:37
210 Michael J Snyder Flint (1994 ) 01:23:44
211 Chad Whiren New Lothrop (2002 ) 01:23:47
212 Craig Tedder Ann Arbor (2003 ) 01:23:47
213 Terry D Berdan Tecumseh (2015 ) 01:23:56
214 Lindsey Wilson Brighton (2030 ) 01:24:04
215 Kirk Simpson Waterford (2056 ) 01:24:18
216 Terry Tripp Oxford (2092 ) 01:24:34
217 Thomas M Gatza Flushing (2102 ) 01:24:42
218 Brad Gregg Troy (2108 ) 01:24:46
219 Scott Mcallister Kalamazoo (2112 ) 01:24:49
220 Jeff S Cyr Grand Blanc (2124 ) 01:24:54
221 Bruce C Bruemmer Birmingham (2168 ) 01:25:23
222 James Weston Waterford (2184 ) 01:25:32
223 Christopher Cotton Grand Blanc (2188 ) 01:25:34
224 Ronald Ruiz Clinton Twp (2214 ) 01:25:47
225 Rashaan Josey Evanston,IL (2223 ) 01:25:54
226 John D Mcwilliams Roscommon (2233 ) 01:26:03
227 Kenneth L Berry Southfield (2242 ) 01:26:06
228 Adam J Hebert Laurel,MD (2245 ) 01:26:09
229 Lorenzo Berlanga Brighton (2249 ) 01:26:09
230 Jeffrey Crane Flushing (2250 ) 01:26:10
231 Todd Lewinski Lisle,IL (2254 ) 01:26:11
232 Jason T Schemenauer Owosso (2258 ) 01:26:12
233 Robert C Holloway Flint (2266 ) 01:26:20
234 Shawn Lovelace Shelby Township (2278 ) 01:26:29
235 Dwight Hugget Southfield (2291 ) 01:26:34
236 Michael Lenz Fenton (2294 ) 01:26:36
237 Michael T Torri Flint (2300 ) 01:26:42
238 Ronald W Teed Farmington (2319 ) 01:26:54
239 Ramiro R Salazar Okemos (2329 ) 01:27:00
240 Daniel P Creger Millington (2333 ) 01:27:02
241 Timothy Webb Flint (2341 ) 01:27:07
242 Boris D Turner Flint (2348 ) 01:27:10
243 Scott Lipiec Sterling Heights (2355 ) 01:27:13
244 David A Wilkes Bay City (2357 ) 01:27:14
245 William M Palm Royal Oak (2361 ) 01:27:17
246 Jeffrey A Horst Flint (2366 ) 01:27:18
247 Michael F. Haenick Royal Oak, (2368 ) 01:27:19
248 Nguyen T. Tran Midland (2369 ) 01:27:19
249 Mickey Mcbride Rochester (2452 ) 01:28:05
250 Mike Viers Clare (2474 ) 01:28:21
251 Dan Maletic Holland,OH (2475 ) 01:28:22
252 Steve Hendrikse Sarnia, (2486 ) 01:28:31
253 Glenn Desrosiers Bloomfield Hills (2494 ) 01:28:37
254 Kevin H Richman Milford (2505 ) 01:28:46
255 Michael Bales Ypsilanti (2507 ) 01:28:47
256 Robert Dennis Roseville (2510 ) 01:28:49
257 Michael Saver Brighton (2521 ) 01:28:54
258 Jason A Churchill Grand Blanc (2528 ) 01:28:59
259 Lance Tidrick Flint (2533 ) 01:29:02
260 Grant Cook Ann Arbor (2562 ) 01:29:19
261 Peter C Minjoe Center Line (2579 ) 01:29:29
262 Joseph Wietecha Royal Oak (2581 ) 01:29:32
263 Greg Hanby Caro (2590 ) 01:29:37
264 Provenza David Berkley (2600 ) 01:29:44
265 Matthew L Barber West Branch (2607 ) 01:29:46
266 Bryan E Squair Farmington Hills (2609 ) 01:29:48
267 Gerald Ward Flint (2653 ) 01:30:20
268 Scott Boyer Burton (2663 ) 01:30:26
269 Christopher Conti Birmingham (2673 ) 01:30:32
270 Jay C Landon Flint (2682 ) 01:30:41
271 Daniel Hunt St Clair Shores (2707 ) 01:31:04
272 Greg Porter Houston,TX (2708 ) 01:31:05
273 Jamie Stevenson Lansing (2722 ) 01:31:18
274 Gregory W Miller Burton (2723 ) 01:31:19
275 Scott Sulisz Shelby Township (2731 ) 01:31:27
276 Buddy Morrison Marshall (2733 ) 01:31:28
277 Vincent J. Morrison Marshall (2734 ) 01:31:29
278 Joseph J Baldwin Utica (2739 ) 01:31:30
279 Earl S Lavasseur Flint (2752 ) 01:31:36
280 Thurban Briggs Flint (2774 ) 01:31:50
281 Chip D Galley Lake Orion (2828 ) 01:32:44
282 Joshua Newblatt Lake Orion (2829 ) 01:32:45
283 Steven D Delong Battle Creek (2879 ) 01:33:34
284 Michael Murphy Grand Blanc (2916 ) 01:34:06
285 Keith A Covey Adrian (2924 ) 01:34:17
286 Zack Luick Midland (2943 ) 01:34:38
287 Robert Schumacker Stanton (2975 ) 01:35:06
288 John Babcock Lansing (2976 ) 01:35:06
289 Chris Nelson Fort Wayne,IN (2987 ) 01:35:22
290 Nicholas Willey Fenton (2993 ) 01:35:29
291 David Rozzi Warren (2994 ) 01:35:30
292 Jeffrey Deachin Durand (3009 ) 01:35:48
293 Adam R Case Rochester Hills (3021 ) 01:35:58
294 Curtis C Hart Grand Blanc (3052 ) 01:36:34
295 Adrian L Robertson Flint (3100 ) 01:37:27
296 David Strach Fenton (3106 ) 01:37:33
297 Jeffrey S Beauchamp Flint (3130 ) 01:37:58
298 Daniel Stafford Flint (3136 ) 01:38:02
299 David P Pettyes Flushing (3142 ) 01:38:09
300 Patrick Morse Flint (3145 ) 01:38:13
301 Samual D. Yonan Burton (3153 ) 01:38:25
302 Joel Galang Ann Arbor (3173 ) 01:38:49
303 Andrew Hooks Chicago,IL (3184 ) 01:39:04
304 Troy Heck Ortonville (3234 ) 01:40:07
305 Gene Morningstar Flint (3331 ) 01:43:11
306 Tom Grodon Flint (3337 ) 01:43:24
307 Bernhardt D Christenson 111 Flint (3355 ) 01:43:52
308 Jim Windon Clarkston (3403 ) 01:45:26
309 Todd Phillpotts Clio (3417 ) 01:45:53
310 Michael Bennett Corunna (3421 ) 01:45:57
311 Donny A Eagleson Flint (3437 ) 01:46:34
312 Paul D Palmer Cincinnati,OH (3454 ) 01:47:12
313 Rebecca J Voight Frankenmuth (3456 ) 01:47:14
314 Thomas Evans Ferndale (3470 ) 01:47:40
315 Patrick G Figgins Flint (3473 ) 01:47:43
316 Ronald S Chadwell Flint (3496 ) 01:48:25
317 Bob Sulisz Roseville (3504 ) 01:48:49
318 Frank Ellenson Ann Arbor (3510 ) 01:48:57
319 Robert A Madsen Lennon (3513 ) 01:49:11
320 Robert Creamer Lapeer (3518 ) 01:49:29
321 Gregory Mikat Fenton (3520 ) 01:49:42
322 James Mcalister Harrison Twp (3522 ) 01:49:43
323 Michael J Bronson Flushing (3545 ) 01:51:24
324 Jonathan Dwoskin Farmington Hills (3547 ) 01:51:31
325 Michael Pauldine Flint (3572 ) 01:53:01
326 Alan J Hammond Flushing (3576 ) 01:53:36
327 Martin Spees Fenton (3583 ) 01:53:48
328 Kevin Holt Saginaw (3591 ) 01:54:48
329 Richard Klosowski Essexville (3607 ) 01:56:35
330 Jason Beckrow Lansing (3610 ) 01:56:49
331 Bret Faler Flint (3638 ) 01:59:50
332 Eric Lemieux Flint (3639 ) 01:59:50
333 Joseph Johnson Flushing (3640 ) 01:59:50
334 Todd M Gibbon Swartz Creek (3641 ) 01:59:52
335 Thomas J Miller Flushing (3667 ) 02:07:40
336 Chris Hnilica Davison (3673 ) 02:09:43

MALES 30 TO 34
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Ondoro Osoro Kenya, (3 ) 00:46:22
2 Gideon Mutisya Kenya, (14 ) 00:49:42
3 Paul W Aufdemberge Novi (17 ) 00:50:48
4 Rich Stark Ann Arbor (18 ) 00:50:54
5 Patrick P Lencioni Ann Arbor (22 ) 00:51:38
6 Keith Stopen Farmington Hills (26 ) 00:52:22
7 John Cress London, (27 ) 00:52:26
8 Guy R Murray Farmington (33 ) 00:53:25
9 Gil Aguilar Plainfield,IL (36 ) 00:54:16
10 Terry Holman Columbus,OH (44 ) 00:55:45
11 Patrick Benedict Ann Arbor (45 ) 00:55:47
12 Mike Ehmantrout Midland (46 ) 00:55:49
13 Carl Willits Mason (49 ) 00:56:01
14 Calvin Ma Chicago,IL (63 ) 00:56:54
15 Dave Richmond Paw Paw (67 ) 00:57:02
16 Patrick Deighan Berkley (70 ) 00:57:21
17 Karl D. Zubal Royal Oak (72 ) 00:57:33
18 Todd Frerichs Clarkston (107 ) 00:59:11
19 Robert Renaud London, (111 ) 00:59:25
20 Scott H Elliott Indianapolis,IN (112 ) 00:59:25
21 Everando Hernandez Wyoming (114 ) 00:59:33
22 John Brabbs Rochester (117 ) 00:59:34
23 Brad Pippin Indianapolis,IN (126 ) 00:59:45
24 Bill Mangus Woodville,OH (130 ) 00:59:53
25 Thomas A Paluch Jackson (131 ) 00:59:54
26 David R Pruder East Lansing (134 ) 00:59:59
27 Roger Bashore Chicago,IL (138 ) 01:00:21
28 Gary W. Wade Kentwood (143 ) 01:00:27
29 Brian Tate Waterford (150 ) 01:00:42
30 David A. Homann Garden City (158 ) 01:01:00
31 Daniel A Schroeder Grand Rapids (159 ) 01:01:01
32 Dan Goldstein Thousand Oaks,CA (178 ) 01:01:37
33 David Giezyng Lake Oswego,OR (189 ) 01:01:58
34 Ryan A Clark Davison (192 ) 01:02:00
35 Kelly K Jackson Holt (198 ) 01:02:20
36 Adam Baldridge Grand Blanc (213 ) 01:02:39
37 Chris T Kok Midland (219 ) 01:02:45
38 David M Byers Saginaw (239 ) 01:03:08
39 Jon Davidson Lapeer (240 ) 01:03:11
40 Brian W Jones Okemos (250 ) 01:03:32
41 Tim C Seeley Davison (257 ) 01:03:45
42 Paul Osika Waterford (259 ) 01:03:48
43 Robert Dills Knoxville,TN (278 ) 01:04:10
44 Tim Walsh Spring Lake (288 ) 01:04:19
45 Anthony D Meloche Lasalle, Ont,CN (290 ) 01:04:20
46 Arthur J Macmillan Grand Blanc (294 ) 01:04:24
47 Randy G Gravel Midland (299 ) 01:04:33
48 Scott M Peterson Bay City (306 ) 01:04:38
49 Dean E Wiegand Mears (308 ) 01:04:40
50 Graham Henckel Lake Orion (311 ) 01:04:43
51 James Cassioppi Elmhurst,IL (322 ) 01:04:56
52 Russ Faulkner Flint (323 ) 01:04:59
53 Tom Meszaros Grand Blanc (328 ) 01:05:12
54 Todd Pawlik Farmington Hills (350 ) 01:05:44
55 Ralf Thomas Farmington Hills (357 ) 01:05:48
56 Michael T Richmond Lansing (359 ) 01:05:48
57 Gregory F Lecours Windsor, Ont,CN (363 ) 01:05:54
58 Doug Ware Plymouth (367 ) 01:05:57
59 Daryl Jenks Novi (376 ) 01:06:12
60 Larry R Cardinal Flint (400 ) 01:06:35
61 Chad Smith Windsor, (404 ) 01:06:37
62 Todd Jones Rochester Hills (405 ) 01:06:39
63 Joseph L Macksood Flint (408 ) 01:06:44
64 Scott A Kriscovich Huntington Woods (409 ) 01:06:44
65 Dave Tholen Birmingham (419 ) 01:06:47
66 James L Sonnevil Decatur (422 ) 01:06:48
67 Eric Rzeppa Sterling Heights (427 ) 01:06:53
68 Scott Momburg Hilliard,OH (438 ) 01:07:03
69 David Wilson Novi (441 ) 01:07:07
70 James Young Ann Arbor (475 ) 01:07:44
71 Brian R Bauer Troy (498 ) 01:08:03
72 Dennis R Griffen Ann Arbor (519 ) 01:08:15
73 Matthew C Keller Ann Arbor (521 ) 01:08:16
74 Richard Hodges New Baltimore (526 ) 01:08:23
75 Jeffery M Prainito Midland (528 ) 01:08:25
76 David B Graf Haslett (532 ) 01:08:27
77 Alan Viggiano Troy (535 ) 01:08:30
78 Brad S Dyke Ann Arbor (539 ) 01:08:34
79 Colette Long Monroe (549 ) 01:08:42
80 Stephen M Smyth Toronton Ontario,CN (563 ) 01:08:49
81 Randy Papczun Battle Creek (564 ) 01:08:50
82 Michael Webster Saginaw (569 ) 01:08:51
83 Ronny O'Connor Clio (571 ) 01:08:52
84 Peter Bruno Lansing (579 ) 01:08:57
85 Scott Goldstein W Bloomfield (584 ) 01:08:59
86 Peter Wujkowski Farmington Hills (585 ) 01:09:00
87 Seamus O'Connell Ortonville (586 ) 01:09:00
88 Steve J Hillman London, (587 ) 01:09:01
89 Paul A Adas Flint (591 ) 01:09:02
90 Dan Grouix Toronto, (592 ) 01:09:03
91 George Ostrander Royal Oak (633 ) 01:09:37
92 Wayne W Wilson Goodrich (666 ) 01:09:57
93 Kevin J Martus South Lyon (671 ) 01:10:03
94 Paul Daprai Lake Orion (688 ) 01:10:15
95 Scott Moore Midland (689 ) 01:10:16
96 Patrick Williams Detroit (699 ) 01:10:27
97 Jon B Liddy Howell (700 ) 01:10:27
98 Wally Humphrey-Phillips Bad Axe (724 ) 01:10:39
99 Raymond Todd Bruder Milford (730 ) 01:10:43
100 Phillip D Hamelin Warren (733 ) 01:10:53
101 Scott D Sutter Flint (734 ) 01:10:53
102 Mark Zelenak St Clair Shores (746 ) 01:11:00
103 Joel J Schneider Flint (748 ) 01:11:00
104 Harold V Woods Commerce Twp (751 ) 01:11:03
105 Peter Hafner Shelby Twp (767 ) 01:11:13
106 Douglas J Carne Huntington Woods (774 ) 01:11:19
107 Steven French Flint (802 ) 01:11:40
108 Lawrence E. Brown Grand Blanc (820 ) 01:11:57
109 Joe Glaser Rochester (829 ) 01:12:05
110 Richard H Jones Warren (835 ) 01:12:09
111 Kelly Moffatt Lansing (838 ) 01:12:11
112 Peter Walters Rochester Hills (860 ) 01:12:32
113 Douglas A Johnson Cuyahoga Falls,OH (863 ) 01:12:33
114 Dean E Fuller Flint (872 ) 01:12:39
115 James C Perry Ann Arbor (877 ) 01:12:40
116 Robert B Pickell Flushing (880 ) 01:12:41
117 Dwight Gilbert Pinckney (893 ) 01:12:49
118 Paul R Stibich Troy (896 ) 01:12:51
119 Matthew Garant New Hudson (905 ) 01:13:01
120 Stephen Notar Donato Swartz Creek (910 ) 01:13:03
121 Eric Forster Canton (923 ) 01:13:13
122 Jeffery Tercheck Grand Rapids (928 ) 01:13:17
123 Fred Milanowski Grand Rapids (943 ) 01:13:25
124 Brett P Balames Royal Oak (945 ) 01:13:29
125 Kirk Ambrose Ann Arbor (949 ) 01:13:34
126 Timothy P Bailer Birch Run (952 ) 01:13:39
127 Tim J Gallagher Livonia (956 ) 01:13:44
128 Geoffrey Kerley Williamston (962 ) 01:13:48
129 Melvin Lenhardt Harper Woods (969 ) 01:13:51
130 Kirk Ahlijian Westland (975 ) 01:13:53
131 David Wheatley Warren (977 ) 01:13:55
132 Martin R Mcdonald Waterford (982 ) 01:13:59
133 Sergio Reyes Chicago,IL (983 ) 01:14:02
134 John P Krist Flint (985 ) 01:14:03
135 Brent A Bodnar Lansing (991 ) 01:14:09
136 Mark Pricco Lansing (993 ) 01:14:11
137 William E Cooke Dearborn Heights (994 ) 01:14:11
138 Derrick D Keyes Flint (1011 ) 01:14:23
139 Dan L Chun Ann Arbor (1013 ) 01:14:25
140 David Petro Harrow, (1025 ) 01:14:33
141 Joseph P Kohler Flint (1042 ) 01:14:46
142 Michael Stawowy Novi (1055 ) 01:14:58
143 Joe Medved Howell (1056 ) 01:14:59
144 Gene P Schmidt Saginaw (1059 ) 01:15:01
145 Andrew Schmid Novi (1060 ) 01:15:02
146 Joseph J Haas Lapeer (1070 ) 01:15:09
147 Michael M Meister Livonia (1081 ) 01:15:16
148 Andrew L Klein Ann Arbor (1084 ) 01:15:19
149 Greg J Gruden Royal Oak (1088 ) 01:15:27
150 Chris Cernich Ann Arbor (1119 ) 01:15:46
151 Norm Chiado Ortonville (1127 ) 01:15:48
152 John J Bushaw St Clair Shores (1137 ) 01:15:56
153 Kevin Dean Rochester Hills (1148 ) 01:15:59
154 Damion G Frasier Flint (1149 ) 01:15:59
155 Kirk J Stucky Flint (1152 ) 01:16:01
156 Brian Colesa Chelsea (1156 ) 01:16:03
157 Tim Osburn New Hudson (1170 ) 01:16:07
158 Mark D. Sorensen St Catharines On,CA (1181 ) 01:16:11
159 Brian Kitz Walled Lake (1182 ) 01:16:12
160 Bill Foy West Bloomfield (1184 ) 01:16:13
161 Marvin F Johnson Flint (1214 ) 01:16:34
162 Chip 150 E Wid Farrar Pontiac (1217 ) 01:16:35
163 Kevin Millard Sterling Hts (1220 ) 01:16:37
164 Kyle Richard Friberg Grand Rapids (1221 ) 01:16:38
165 Tim Williams North Olmsted,OH (1224 ) 01:16:39
166 Terry Rush Riverview (1229 ) 01:16:45
167 Christopher Fenton Brighton (1241 ) 01:16:52
168 Scott H Groves Fenton (1242 ) 01:16:52
169 Marc Andre Boettcher Adrian (1245 ) 01:16:53
170 Brian Vroom Ann Arbor (1247 ) 01:16:54
171 Michael Pousak Rochester Hills (1252 ) 01:16:56
172 Doug Wong Ann Arbor (1255 ) 01:16:57
173 David Conner Gaines (1261 ) 01:17:00
174 Steven Pricco Lansing (1263 ) 01:17:01
175 Allen R. Sorgenfrei Livonia (1268 ) 01:17:05
176 Edward Dougherty Redford (1275 ) 01:17:10
177 Thomas Jones III Fenton (1283 ) 01:17:13
178 Michael Socie Canton (1289 ) 01:17:15
179 Kevin Gardner Flushing (1306 ) 01:17:23
180 Michael R Wood Flint (1314 ) 01:17:26
181 Anthony V Minatel Linden (1317 ) 01:17:30
182 Steven Westover Otisville (1322 ) 01:17:31
183 Kurt C Swendsen Lansing (1332 ) 01:17:33
184 Alex Drennan London,CN (1334 ) 01:17:36
185 Mark Caldwell Berrien Springs (1355 ) 01:17:49
186 Kent Oldham Cincinnati,OH (1364 ) 01:17:58
187 Rick D Selley Grand Blanc (1377 ) 01:18:05
188 John P Helsdon Toronto,CN (1378 ) 01:18:05
189 John Travis Milan (1383 ) 01:18:06
190 Scott Crowley Dearborn (1402 ) 01:18:16
191 Randall R Allan Flint (1420 ) 01:18:24
192 Anthony M Parr Grand Blanc (1421 ) 01:18:24
193 Thomas Long Clarkston (1442 ) 01:18:32
194 Paul Williams Goodrich (1444 ) 01:18:33
195 Shawn C Richards Flint (1455 ) 01:18:36
196 David T Kiefer Birmingham (1459 ) 01:18:37
197 Norman E Roe Howell (1461 ) 01:18:38
198 Christopher J Sweetman Fenton (1468 ) 01:18:39
199 Mark S Alexander Swartz Creek (1469 ) 01:18:41
200 Scott Salisbury Swartz Creek (1488 ) 01:18:50
201 Marty Komer Rochester Hills (1494 ) 01:18:54
202 Matt Broghammer Grand Blanc (1503 ) 01:19:00
203 Ken Kowalski Commerce Twp (1511 ) 01:19:03
204 Tom G Maxwell Oakland (1521 ) 01:19:10
205 Scott Long Wheaton,IL (1532 ) 01:19:15
206 Darry O Greer Cleveland,NC (1539 ) 01:19:17
207 Tony Sharp Brighton (1540 ) 01:19:17
208 Victor Minatel Granger,IN (1545 ) 01:19:19
209 Christopher M Etheridge Ypsilanti (1548 ) 01:19:20
210 Matthew Forsleff Flint (1549 ) 01:19:21
211 Andrew Hendrick Monroe (1552 ) 01:19:22
212 Ken Kornas Waterford (1554 ) 01:19:23
213 Tim Bearden Holly (1574 ) 01:19:35
214 Rodney Fritz Clio (1576 ) 01:19:35
215 Greg Geiselman Middleton,WI (1585 ) 01:19:41
216 Michael Coleman Grand Blanc (1591 ) 01:19:45
217 Michael J Lopez Armada (1597 ) 01:19:47
218 Paul Tkach St. Catharines, (1613 ) 01:19:55
219 Bert Metzger Linden (1620 ) 01:19:59
220 Derek Polsdorfer Shelby Twp (1629 ) 01:20:05
221 Matthew Troyer Berkley (1635 ) 01:20:11
222 Denis Clayette Midland (1650 ) 01:20:19
223 Robert P Wichlacz Davison (1653 ) 01:20:22
224 Michael Tracey Harper Woods (1661 ) 01:20:30
225 Scott R Hopkins Cadillac (1664 ) 01:20:33
226 Steven Shults Okemos (1693 ) 01:20:50
227 Gerald T Yanna Bay City (1695 ) 01:20:50
228 Kevin Thomas Waterford (1706 ) 01:20:58
229 Martin A Madrid Berkley (1716 ) 01:21:02
230 Timothy Finamore Lake Orion (1726 ) 01:21:07
231 Timothy J Kleczynski Rochester Hills (1734 ) 01:21:11
232 David Stempin Rochester Hills (1740 ) 01:21:14
233 Matthew A Mccreedy Davison (1741 ) 01:21:15
234 Everett Centerwall Fenton (1742 ) 01:21:15
235 Robbie Duletzke Barton City (1756 ) 01:21:25
236 Gregg Leshman Southfield (1784 ) 01:21:42
237 Timothy M Mooney Brighton (1787 ) 01:21:44
238 Kevin Chittick Grand Blanc (1805 ) 01:21:51
239 Jeffrey Ruiz Shelby Twp (1807 ) 01:21:52
240 Steve J Darling Kingsley (1823 ) 01:22:00
241 Patrick N Read Dearborn (1837 ) 01:22:07
242 Thomas Bell Palatine,IL (1838 ) 01:22:08
243 Thomas Brazina Richland (1841 ) 01:22:10
244 David Schmidt Fenton (1871 ) 01:22:31
245 Thomas L Shaffer Davison (1877 ) 01:22:35
246 William J Burton Waterford (1880 ) 01:22:36
247 James E Mcmahon Rochester (1884 ) 01:22:39
248 John Utley Birmingham (1888 ) 01:22:42
249 Timothy Brice Waterford (1893 ) 01:22:45
250 Eric Utz Livonia (1895 ) 01:22:46
251 James V Gorman Holland (1897 ) 01:22:47
252 Phillip L Patterson Lapeer (1908 ) 01:22:55
253 Mark A Cohen Flint (1914 ) 01:22:56
254 Michael Harburn Toronto, (1918 ) 01:22:57
255 Matt R Vancamp Holly (1937 ) 01:23:07
256 Jeffrey Newman Clarkston (1944 ) 01:23:10
257 Michael P Jepsen Troy (1946 ) 01:23:11
258 Michael Crandall Flint (1960 ) 01:23:25
259 James Trenkle Davison (1992 ) 01:23:44
260 John A Gadola Fenton (1993 ) 01:23:44
261 Tim Colosimo Bloomfield (2004 ) 01:23:48
262 Brian Paul Milks Durand (2024 ) 01:24:01
263 H R Cook Flint (2047 ) 01:24:14
264 Michael Yaekle Farmington Hills (2055 ) 01:24:17
265 Ron Voight Frankenmuth (2072 ) 01:24:25
266 Anthony Warnick Frankenmuth (2088 ) 01:24:33
267 Mark Makowski Rochester (2093 ) 01:24:35
268 Martin Ream Rochester Hills (2113 ) 01:24:50
269 Chuck Marshall Chelsea (2115 ) 01:24:50
270 Adam Wujcik Oak Park (2123 ) 01:24:54
271 Thomas M Webber Royal Oak (2127 ) 01:24:56
272 Angelo Perry Redford (2136 ) 01:25:00
273 Walter Soon Flint (2155 ) 01:25:15
274 Robert J Dutkiewicz Ortonville (2175 ) 01:25:26
275 Sam L Crabtree Midland (2176 ) 01:25:27
276 Gerry Perrett Highland (2189 ) 01:25:35
277 Scott Schuette Flushing (2194 ) 01:25:36
278 Lee Nunn Gaines (2195 ) 01:25:37
279 Tony Bolden White Lake (2215 ) 01:25:47
280 Mark F Sanford Grosse Pointe (2225 ) 01:25:56
281 Oscar G Shedrick Saginaw (2226 ) 01:25:56
282 John Shea Royal Oak (2228 ) 01:25:58
283 Peter Mooney Ann Arbor (2229 ) 01:25:58
284 Kurta Herbstreit Fenton (2247 ) 01:26:09
285 Bruce Morey Macomb (2259 ) 01:26:12
286 Patrick Beeman Coldwater (2269 ) 01:26:23
287 Ralph Castro Flushing (2274 ) 01:26:26
288 Aaron R Vandyke Flint (2279 ) 01:26:30
289 Scott Barrett Birch Run (2286 ) 01:26:32
290 Matt Mair Flint (2288 ) 01:26:33
291 Christian Wilhelm Flint (2299 ) 01:26:42
292 Brian Sibilsky Clarkston (2309 ) 01:26:49
293 James E Cali Washington (2321 ) 01:26:55
294 Kevin J Kremer Holland (2327 ) 01:26:58
295 Dale Grisa Livonia (2340 ) 01:27:06
296 Jackson L Bahm Birmingham (2373 ) 01:27:20
297 Steven Schuster Farmington (2380 ) 01:27:24
298 Bradley A Baerlocher Royal Oak (2388 ) 01:27:31
299 Norman Jr Mcglinnen Lake Orion (2395 ) 01:27:39
300 Brian J Case Flushing (2400 ) 01:27:41
301 Scott Mcpeake Goodrich (2401 ) 01:27:41
302 Troy Champagne Midland (2417 ) 01:27:50
303 Larry Ward Dayton,OH (2418 ) 01:27:50
304 Jerry A Gohl Clio (2424 ) 01:27:52
305 Lee R Leroy Bay City (2429 ) 01:27:54
306 Jeffrey Brown Rochester Hills (2431 ) 01:27:56
307 Mark Wagner Royal Oak (2435 ) 01:27:57
308 Roger D Crist Flint (2448 ) 01:28:04
309 Keith Stahl Vassar (2449 ) 01:28:05
310 John Kelly Lansing (2460 ) 01:28:11
311 Gary Sutton North Branch (2461 ) 01:28:12
312 Matthew Tudor Livonia (2478 ) 01:28:25
313 Joe Lekovish Dearborn (2489 ) 01:28:34
314 Richard D Mondoux Grand Rapids (2502 ) 01:28:42
315 James N Bauer Flint (2520 ) 01:28:53
316 Michael Carman Holly (2538 ) 01:29:04
317 Raed Sahouri Fenton (2551 ) 01:29:12
318 Majied Alzio Burton (2578 ) 01:29:28
319 Garrett Street Detroit (2583 ) 01:29:32
320 Scott J Griswold Davisburg (2608 ) 01:29:47
321 Stephen Lacommare Novi (2616 ) 01:29:54
322 Coleen M Phaneuf Davison (2617 ) 01:29:54
323 Jeffrey M Johnson Swartz Creek (2620 ) 01:29:56
324 Eric Husa Ortonville (2637 ) 01:30:07
325 Michael J Malachowski Durand (2651 ) 01:30:20
326 Robert S Iwrey West Bloomfield (2658 ) 01:30:22
327 Don Nutchey London, (2679 ) 01:30:38
328 Markus M Munger Lexington (2680 ) 01:30:38
329 Jerome S. Peariso Burton (2691 ) 01:30:51
330 Michael C Schmidt Lake Orion (2693 ) 01:30:51
331 Louis B Rosenfeld Ann Arbor (2695 ) 01:30:56
332 Travis Terrell Waterford (2709 ) 01:31:06
333 Daniel Ringlein Auburn Hills (2710 ) 01:31:07
334 William J Webb Clio (2729 ) 01:31:25
335 Curtis Rudduck West Bloomfield (2732 ) 01:31:27
336 Scott J Berlin Chicago,IL (2735 ) 01:31:29
337 James H Bunton Davison (2742 ) 01:31:32
338 William R Kahl Howell (2745 ) 01:31:32
339 Michael P Collins Burton (2747 ) 01:31:33
340 Jerry V Carter Jackson (2756 ) 01:31:40
341 John A Tosto Flint (2763 ) 01:31:44
342 Lawrence Sutter Sterling Heights (2783 ) 01:32:00
343 Stephen G Kiefer Clio (2789 ) 01:32:11
344 Sunil Murthy Fenton (2790 ) 01:32:11
345 Andrew Goggins Fenton (2793 ) 01:32:13
346 Jim Carreras Flint (2798 ) 01:32:17
347 James M Neubauer Flint (2799 ) 01:32:17
348 Mark Shaheen Lansing (2801 ) 01:32:17
349 Jon J. Pechette Flint (2812 ) 01:32:27
350 Thomas H Brothers Saginaw (2817 ) 01:32:34
351 Michael Malloy Oak Park,IL (2837 ) 01:32:54
352 Stephen M Stevenson Beaverton (2850 ) 01:33:09
353 John L Pompeo Grand Blanc (2868 ) 01:33:25
354 Bryan Crump Auburn Hills (2883 ) 01:33:38
355 Gary L Dubisky Novi (2908 ) 01:33:56
356 Dave C Krzciok Grand Blanc (2910 ) 01:33:57
357 Donald Kastler White Lake (2911 ) 01:33:57
358 Christopher W Quinn Novi (2912 ) 01:33:58
359 Charles W Longoria Flint (2931 ) 01:34:26
360 Mark E Reene Oxford (2960 ) 01:34:50
361 William W Morison Kalamazoo (2967 ) 01:34:55
362 Ole J Robinett Flint (2969 ) 01:35:01
363 David Allen Foutch Flint (2971 ) 01:35:03
364 Andrew Hepburn Fenton (2974 ) 01:35:05
365 Spencer Hamilton Grand Blanc (2977 ) 01:35:11
366 Dan Mckenzie Flint (2990 ) 01:35:24
367 Raymond T Bonomo Brighton (2991 ) 01:35:25
368 Patrick K Mcglinn Grosse Pt Pk (3000 ) 01:35:35
369 Matthew R Petrill Grand Blanc (3001 ) 01:35:39
370 Joel G Service Davison (3015 ) 01:35:53
371 Andrew J Teberian Clarkston (3019 ) 01:35:57
372 Brian Morley Webberville (3025 ) 01:36:02
373 Steven W Juhl Davison (3030 ) 01:36:07
374 Mark Sarafa Milford (3036 ) 01:36:13
375 David L Jensen Belleville (3051 ) 01:36:32
376 Jeff Taylor Flint (3055 ) 01:36:35
377 Tim Glinn Dearborn (3067 ) 01:36:46
378 Jack M Johnson Middleville (3076 ) 01:36:56
379 Neil Soper Okemos (3080 ) 01:37:01
380 Bill Quackenbush Lansing (3083 ) 01:37:06
381 James J Mccarthy Shelby Township (3085 ) 01:37:07
382 Scott Moore Ravenna (3087 ) 01:37:10
383 Dwayne E Tennon Detroit (3110 ) 01:37:37
384 Brad Hintz Grand Blanc (3115 ) 01:37:42
385 Carlos J Padilla Burton (3127 ) 01:37:53
386 Audrey Nelson Detroit (3134 ) 01:38:01
387 Kendall Harnett Brighton (3144 ) 01:38:13
388 Matthew C Glover Flint (3151 ) 01:38:20
389 Clark Ingham Flushing (3192 ) 01:39:13
390 Kurt D Johnson West Bloomfield (3209 ) 01:39:28
391 Neil Zelley Grand Blanc (3214 ) 01:39:31
392 Tim Grabow Birch Run (3220 ) 01:39:37
393 Scott Tombaugh Williamston (3228 ) 01:39:51
394 David F. Little Lake Orion (3245 ) 01:40:22
395 Kenneth Ruiz Warren (3256 ) 01:40:45
396 Casey Treat Fenton (3267 ) 01:40:56
397 Joe Johnston Lake Orion (3272 ) 01:41:07
398 Anthony B Odom Flint (3307 ) 01:42:19
399 Marc A Cuddie Grass Lake (3311 ) 01:42:28
400 Randy Crump Troy (3324 ) 01:42:59
401 Michael C. Krajnik Oscoda (3342 ) 01:43:27
402 Todd A Lamb Fenton (3362 ) 01:44:13
403 Ted Lee Werth Swartz Creek (3363 ) 01:44:17
404 Stephen Marx Grand Rapids (3373 ) 01:44:32
405 Michael Keane Gross Pt Frms (3376 ) 01:44:37
406 Mark De Clercq Freeland (3377 ) 01:44:38
407 James D Pettus Grand Blanc (3380 ) 01:44:40
408 Brian Colesa Chelsea (3390 ) 01:44:55
409 Mike Mcevoy Sylvan Lake (3396 ) 01:45:19
410 David J Johnson Fenton (3406 ) 01:45:31
411 Wayane Leduc Flint (3409 ) 01:45:39
412 Timothy P Schneider Swartz Creek (3413 ) 01:45:48
413 Michael A Peruski Livonia (3433 ) 01:46:15
414 Wayne Nelson Brighton (3435 ) 01:46:23
415 Erie Walker College Park,GA (3436 ) 01:46:25
416 Brian R Combs Flushing (3446 ) 01:46:56
417 Tom Cousins Clarkston (3474 ) 01:47:50
418 Joe Skornicka Troy (3475 ) 01:47:53
419 Scott Strong Chicago,IL (3476 ) 01:47:53
420 Patrick Murphy Traverse City (3477 ) 01:47:54
421 Matthew B Petee Flint (3491 ) 01:48:16
422 Ken Elsey Harrison Twp (3505 ) 01:48:49
423 Leslie A Smith Saginaw (3524 ) 01:49:55
424 Randall Cox Royal Oak (3529 ) 01:50:15
425 Sam Laskaris , (3530 ) 01:50:15
426 Andrew Klassa Dearborn (3541 ) 01:50:56
427 Paul D Stark Fenton (3554 ) 01:51:58
428 Donald Johnson Bloomfield Hills (3559 ) 01:52:07
429 Glenn Colgan St Clair Shores (3569 ) 01:52:54
430 Martin Crouse Gaylord (3570 ) 01:52:59
431 Andrew B Cannon Grand Blanc (3580 ) 01:53:40
432 Bill Preston Davison (3594 ) 01:55:18
433 Timothy P Littles Flint (3603 ) 01:56:12
434 Timothy P Littles Flint (3604 ) 01:56:12
435 Rob Sproule Flint (3611 ) 01:56:55
436 Don Sea Swartz Creek (3632 ) 01:59:13
437 Jay Deah Swartz Creek (3634 ) 01:59:13
438 Darnell Jordan Flint (3644 ) 02:00:55
439 Joseph Tennant Davison (3650 ) 02:02:16
440 Dan Charboneau Grand Blanc (3654 ) 02:03:15
441 Eduardo Guerra Flint (3687 ) 02:17:27

MALES 35 TO 39
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Kerry J Barnett Saline (28 ) 00:52:44
2 Robin Wheeless Syracuse,NY (35 ) 00:53:54
3 Gerard Donakowski Ann Arbor (37 ) 00:54:27
4 David A Watkins Birmingham (65 ) 00:56:56
5 Todd Kelly Troy (73 ) 00:57:39
6 John R Brink Lake Orion (79 ) 00:57:47
7 John B Ferguson London Ont, (80 ) 00:57:47
8 Donald C Richmond Ortonville (81 ) 00:58:03
9 Michael Benedict Flint (93 ) 00:58:39
10 Ron Scholl Hillsdale (94 ) 00:58:44
11 David Schoener Grand Blanc (96 ) 00:58:46
12 Stan Trudeau Toronto, (101 ) 00:59:04
13 Jay B Owens Fenton (102 ) 00:59:06
14 Bob G Williams Tonawanda,NY (119 ) 00:59:35
15 Peter Cooper Pontiac (121 ) 00:59:40
16 Rick Armes Livonia (123 ) 00:59:41
17 James R Thompson Owosso (124 ) 00:59:42
18 Evan Moore Metamora (127 ) 00:59:48
19 Larry L Gutierrez Fenton (135 ) 00:59:59
20 Eric Stuber Lansing (139 ) 01:00:22
21 Michael W Webster Northville (153 ) 01:00:47
22 Mark E Tanner Montrose (157 ) 01:00:58
23 Robert C Baril East Detroit (164 ) 01:01:14
24 Bent Andersen Ann Arbor (167 ) 01:01:18
25 Robert Fox Negaunee (168 ) 01:01:20
26 Kent Mahnesmith Rensselaer,IN (172 ) 01:01:31
27 William B Bean Wixom (184 ) 01:01:45
28 Cruz Martinez Lansing (194 ) 01:02:09
29 Bryan P Burns Traverse City (197 ) 01:02:17
30 Dale A Ernst Sandusky (214 ) 01:02:40
31 Larry Kanaby Bad Axe (217 ) 01:02:44
32 Robert L Ratliff Warren (218 ) 01:02:45
33 Krzysztof Warszawski Northville (220 ) 01:02:46
34 Michael A Jurasek Concord (221 ) 01:02:46
35 Kenneth J Hans Tonawanda,NY (223 ) 01:02:48
36 Iain V Beck London Ontario,CN (224 ) 01:02:48
37 James A Schaffstall Buffalo,NY (225 ) 01:02:49
38 Mark E Barrera East Lansing (227 ) 01:02:56
39 Ken Sung Grand Rapids (233 ) 01:03:02
40 Bob Mccue Sahuarita,AZ (234 ) 01:03:03
41 Scott Hooper Traverse City (238 ) 01:03:08
42 Bryan Wenig Marion,OH (244 ) 01:03:22
43 Paul Dedrich Grand Blanc (246 ) 01:03:24
44 Dave Mccarthy Portage (252 ) 01:03:38
45 John Cole Bloomfield Hills (253 ) 01:03:39
46 John Cole Bloomfield Hills (254 ) 01:03:39
47 Steve Zacharias Canton (258 ) 01:03:47
48 James K Zandee Canton (262 ) 01:03:52
49 Leroy R Valley Bay City (263 ) 01:03:53
50 David G Wolbert Flint (265 ) 01:03:54
51 Mark D Bomia Livonia (272 ) 01:03:59
52 Adrian W Harkey Marshall (279 ) 01:04:11
53 David M Taylor Traverse City (283 ) 01:04:13
54 Michael Jewell Swartz Creek (287 ) 01:04:18
55 Dave Smith St Catherines, (291 ) 01:04:22
56 Ray Jeffery Highland (303 ) 01:04:36
57 James A Mccarty Essexville (305 ) 01:04:36
58 Bob Karalis Metamora (313 ) 01:04:43
59 Neil Keller Trenton (316 ) 01:04:49
60 Chris K Hendley Grosse Ile (326 ) 01:05:10
61 Brian D Begeman Petersburg (334 ) 01:05:22
62 Ray Opie Ann Arbor (336 ) 01:05:25
63 Raymond Schroeder St Clair Shores (339 ) 01:05:30
64 Joseph Daunt Lansing (342 ) 01:05:32
65 Robert O Williamson Saginaw (355 ) 01:05:46
66 Douglas G Dziadzio Fenton (358 ) 01:05:48
67 Anthony T Ketchmark Davison (365 ) 01:05:55
68 Michael Stuart Clio (373 ) 01:06:06
69 Patrick J Miller Howell (375 ) 01:06:07
70 Marty Kelly Warren (379 ) 01:06:16
71 Bryan Alfonso Clarkston (384 ) 01:06:23
72 Mike Lobdell Wixom (392 ) 01:06:31
73 David W. Thurston Ann Arbor (393 ) 01:06:31
74 Michael W Stallsmith Pontiac (398 ) 01:06:34
75 Mathew Reeves East Lansing (407 ) 01:06:44
76 David J Verbrugge Milford (411 ) 01:06:45
77 Timothy W Quaintance West Bloomfield (414 ) 01:06:46
78 Michael H Whoolery Allen Park (420 ) 01:06:47
79 Larry Escamilla Bay City (429 ) 01:06:55
80 Stephen E Cousins Spring Lake (430 ) 01:06:55
81 Michael B Smith Burton (437 ) 01:07:03
82 Stephen M Prefontaine Ada (439 ) 01:07:05
83 Joseph G Schloegl Flint (444 ) 01:07:10
84 Rob Gaudet Jordan Stn, (452 ) 01:07:17
85 James S Estes Indianapolis,IN (456 ) 01:07:19
86 Timothy F Graham Tecumseh, Ont,CN (474 ) 01:07:42
87 Jeff Redoutey Midland (482 ) 01:07:50
88 Mark Vandevelde Sterling Hts (487 ) 01:07:56
89 Chris Stonehouse Clinton Twp (488 ) 01:07:56
90 David E Pettibone Sterling Heights (496 ) 01:08:02
91 David L Carter Berkley (499 ) 01:08:04
92 Stephen Dunn Beverly Hills (510 ) 01:08:12
93 Robin Spaulding Livonia (512 ) 01:08:12
94 Michael Traum Rochester Hills (515 ) 01:08:13
95 Dale Hansen Swartz Creek (520 ) 01:08:16
96 Rojelio D Lara Grand Blanc (524 ) 01:08:20
97 Richard Stoolmaker Linden (527 ) 01:08:23
98 Steven D Alexander Madison Heights (529 ) 01:08:27
99 Robert J Gleason Mansfield,OH (531 ) 01:08:27
100 Mark Kerr Lincoln Park (538 ) 01:08:34
101 Yongmin Sheng Novi (540 ) 01:08:36
102 Eric A Bilsky Ann Arbor (541 ) 01:08:36
103 Timothy L Hughes Traverse City (543 ) 01:08:38
104 Tim Fosnough Flushing (545 ) 01:08:38
105 Bruce B Moore Berkley (552 ) 01:08:44
106 Gennaro Capasso Orion (556 ) 01:08:46
107 Dan Powell Lapeer (557 ) 01:08:47
108 John S Neil Burton (562 ) 01:08:49
109 Thomas E Dickerson Grand Rapids (572 ) 01:08:53
110 Douglas J Ziemnick Beverly Hills (573 ) 01:08:53
111 David S Bach Ann Arbor (577 ) 01:08:56
112 Reed Swanson Richmond (594 ) 01:09:06
113 Michael Mcpherson Swartz Creek (608 ) 01:09:16
114 Bernard B Dean Midland (609 ) 01:09:16
115 Leon Bryson Columbus,OH (613 ) 01:09:20
116 Marc Muzzarelli Rochester (619 ) 01:09:31
117 Dennis M Lizyness Westland (631 ) 01:09:36
118 Craig M Pascoe Beverly Hills (635 ) 01:09:39
119 Joe Schnug Troy (644 ) 01:09:46
120 Roy W Pearsall Highland (649 ) 01:09:48
121 John T Larin Ann Arbor (660 ) 01:09:52
122 David J Fortunato Lake Orion (675 ) 01:10:05
123 James A Northrup Davison (685 ) 01:10:13
124 William J Bourdow Bay City (692 ) 01:10:19
125 Mark Evans Lake Orion (696 ) 01:10:25
126 Mark S Faust London Ontario,CN (704 ) 01:10:32
127 Jon D Moyer Flint (705 ) 01:10:33
128 Gregory Flynn Lake Orion (711 ) 01:10:34
129 Michael A Sanchez Flint (722 ) 01:10:38
130 Dane Clark Rochester (725 ) 01:10:40
131 Mark Rohloff Detroit (726 ) 01:10:40
132 Nazih Hazime Dearborn (735 ) 01:10:54
133 Alan Janssen Fenton (736 ) 01:10:54
134 Brent Barta Zionsville,IN (740 ) 01:10:56
135 Gary P Belanger Windsor Ont,CN (752 ) 01:11:03
136 Douglas R Bohannon Grosse Pointe (755 ) 01:11:04
137 Robert S Cipriano Farmington Hills (761 ) 01:11:06
138 Timothy Gustafson Grand Rapids (769 ) 01:11:17
139 David Buzzard Plymouth (771 ) 01:11:17
140 Frederick Kean Clio (780 ) 01:11:26
141 Ronald Brown Farmington Hills (786 ) 01:11:31
142 Kenneth J Eickholt Brecksville,OH (794 ) 01:11:36
143 Peter D Castiglione West Bloomfield (795 ) 01:11:37
144 Bob Allen Northville (797 ) 01:11:37
145 John D Swan New Hamburg,CN (809 ) 01:11:45
146 Randy Dickinson Grand Blanc (815 ) 01:11:53
147 Jeff Blackett Fenton (817 ) 01:11:54
148 Paul R Barber Aurora,IL (818 ) 01:11:55
149 Roger K Frost Fowlerville (819 ) 01:11:55
150 David L Harris Greenville (823 ) 01:12:00
151 Benjamin Acosta Columbus,OH (826 ) 01:12:02
152 Kirk R Babicz St Clair Shores (831 ) 01:12:07
153 Brian A Biebuyck Bloomfield Hills (840 ) 01:12:12
154 William Weidenbach Northville (842 ) 01:12:13
155 Stephen Luyckx Troy (857 ) 01:12:32
156 James J Luyckx Troy (858 ) 01:12:32
157 Robert Jr Yopko Chelsea (862 ) 01:12:32
158 Yang Zhao Novi (867 ) 01:12:36
159 Shane Ward Lakeview (876 ) 01:12:40
160 Edward A Chenhalls Waterford (883 ) 01:12:42
161 Ed Childress Florissant,MO (886 ) 01:12:45
162 Dan Parr Brown City (891 ) 01:12:48
163 Gerald A Bock Flint (892 ) 01:12:48
164 Charles J Vollman Grand Blanc (900 ) 01:12:54
165 Jimmy D Canaday Flint (908 ) 01:13:02
166 Brian J Scott Toronto, (909 ) 01:13:03
167 Barry D Springsteen Williamston (913 ) 01:13:04
168 David Van Noord Hudsonville (914 ) 01:13:06
169 Gabe Makhlouf Washington (917 ) 01:13:08
170 Steve Hiltner Ann Arbor (921 ) 01:13:12
171 Jeff Biggs Shorewood,IL (922 ) 01:13:12
172 John R Coleman Canton (950 ) 01:13:37
173 Marcos Sermeno Durand (951 ) 01:13:38
174 Mark G Daniel Flint (954 ) 01:13:42
175 Joseph Ryan Birmingham (957 ) 01:13:46
176 Adrian D Berkeley La Salle, (959 ) 01:13:47
177 Thomas H Wrenbeck Livonia (965 ) 01:13:49
178 Steven M Hackett Columbiaville (966 ) 01:13:49
179 Ben Waggoner Maumee,OH (972 ) 01:13:52
180 Ronald L Monroe Holt (974 ) 01:13:52
181 Daniel La Vire Bolingbrook,IL (980 ) 01:13:57
182 Keith Roberts Augusta (981 ) 01:13:58
183 Mark A Woodbeck Clinton Twp (988 ) 01:14:04
184 James E Scofield Davison (989 ) 01:14:05
185 Kenneth Yu Clarkston (997 ) 01:14:13
186 Wayne Miller Williamston (1003 ) 01:14:18
187 Tom Seyfried Ann Arbor (1006 ) 01:14:19
188 Gregg Schickling Dearborn (1008 ) 01:14:21
189 Brian Schaaf Bloomfield Hills (1009 ) 01:14:21
190 Matthew J Merritt Grand Blanc (1014 ) 01:14:25
191 Mark Bourassa Goodrich (1022 ) 01:14:32
192 David Hergenreder Davison (1027 ) 01:14:34
193 Todd Fenton Ortonville (1029 ) 01:14:39
194 Charles J Milton Farmington Hills (1039 ) 01:14:46
195 Blayne E Marsh Davison (1045 ) 01:14:51
196 Joe M Darling Bay City (1050 ) 01:14:54
197 Mark E Maxwell Midland (1053 ) 01:14:56
198 Doug Bostian Conklin (1063 ) 01:15:03
199 Curt Bastianelli Westland (1068 ) 01:15:09
200 Shawn Williams Farmington Hills (1072 ) 01:15:10
201 Mark Martin Troy (1080 ) 01:15:15
202 Scot D Reneaud Goodrich (1085 ) 01:15:21
203 Matthew S Elasivich Flushing (1093 ) 01:15:33
204 Doug Cummings Waterford (1097 ) 01:15:35
205 Todd Schmiedeknecht Grand Blanc (1104 ) 01:15:38
206 Gerard Baltrusaitis Royal Oak (1107 ) 01:15:41
207 Vince Black Pinckney (1109 ) 01:15:43
208 Scott B France Grand Blanc (1112 ) 01:15:44
209 Brian E Chadwell Holland (1122 ) 01:15:47
210 Scott Wilson Swartz Creek (1126 ) 01:15:47
211 Eric S Masser Mount Morris (1132 ) 01:15:51
212 Paul Schuurman Lasalle, Ont,CN (1133 ) 01:15:53
213 Louis Martin Clarkston (1142 ) 01:15:57
214 Steven A Fish Grand Blanc (1151 ) 01:16:01
215 Mark Catanzaro Grand Blanc (1169 ) 01:16:07
216 Craig Fitzhenry New Baltimore (1173 ) 01:16:08
217 James Elliott Flushing (1198 ) 01:16:22
218 Greg Silas Flushing (1204 ) 01:16:30
219 Philip S Schwarz Naperville,IL (1216 ) 01:16:35
220 Doug Cummings Saline (1219 ) 01:16:36
221 Dennis A Rivard Davison (1227 ) 01:16:42
222 Rick G Woodring Grand Blanc (1228 ) 01:16:45
223 Ken Sturm Gross Pt Frms (1236 ) 01:16:48
224 Joseph Delisle Clinton Twp (1240 ) 01:16:51
225 Howard Cook Sterling Hts (1271 ) 01:17:08
226 Gregory M Everal Rockwood (1292 ) 01:17:16
227 John Byrne Dearborn (1293 ) 01:17:16
228 Michael Cummings Lowell (1308 ) 01:17:23
229 Dennis Thome Lapeer (1310 ) 01:17:24
230 Jay G Miller Saint Johns (1333 ) 01:17:34
231 Dan Skinner Linden (1336 ) 01:17:39
232 Tadd Harburn Flint (1338 ) 01:17:42
233 Joe Benson Livonia (1341 ) 01:17:44
234 John Newman Rochester Hills (1343 ) 01:17:44
235 George Brattan Kitchener Ont,CN (1344 ) 01:17:46
236 Gary P Beras Roseville (1348 ) 01:17:46
237 James Morgan Perry (1351 ) 01:17:47
238 David Lawrey Grand Blanc (1352 ) 01:17:47
239 Michael L Burton Durand (1357 ) 01:17:53
240 Keith Goodale Flushing (1366 ) 01:17:58
241 Thomas J. Arnold Lake Orion (1370 ) 01:17:59
242 Christopher J Morris Flushing (1373 ) 01:18:02
243 David Chiu Midland (1386 ) 01:18:06
244 James R Marter Bay City (1390 ) 01:18:09
245 Michael Mischle Ferndale (1395 ) 01:18:10
246 David A Amos Grand Blanc (1396 ) 01:18:11
247 Ronald J Zito Grand Blanc (1409 ) 01:18:17
248 Calvin Van Ooyen Hudsonville (1415 ) 01:18:22
249 Richard L Brouckaert Clinton Twp (1417 ) 01:18:23
250 John Turzewski Brighton (1422 ) 01:18:24
251 William Jenkins Royal Oak (1425 ) 01:18:26
252 Mark Randall Farmington (1429 ) 01:18:28
253 Adam Zickert Bloomfield Hills (1431 ) 01:18:28
254 Sean Moriarty Windsor, (1432 ) 01:18:29
255 Brian C Brink Haslett (1439 ) 01:18:31
256 Doug N Oxford Chatham Ontario,CN (1448 ) 01:18:33
257 Dennis J Hendren Royal Oak (1449 ) 01:18:34
258 Robert Lally Grand Blanc (1472 ) 01:18:44
259 David Figueroa Utica (1475 ) 01:18:46
260 Rick Lajevnesse Waterloo,CN (1478 ) 01:18:47
261 Steven G. Kanoza Lowell (1479 ) 01:18:47
262 Ron F Schaepkens Davison (1482 ) 01:18:48
263 John A Krok South Lyon (1485 ) 01:18:49
264 Dean B Mccarrick Grandville (1497 ) 01:18:57
265 Steven J Berriman Flushing (1500 ) 01:18:58
266 Christopher Maclean Windsor, (1504 ) 01:19:01
267 Thomas M Young Livonia (1506 ) 01:19:01
268 John III Quin Ann Arbor (1516 ) 01:19:07
269 Kevin L Lamb Oxford (1520 ) 01:19:09
270 Mark Webb Sterling Hts (1523 ) 01:19:10
271 Randolph Schumacher Fenton (1525 ) 01:19:12
272 Chip P Rascher Ortonville (1528 ) 01:19:13
273 Gregory Mcpherson Flushing (1530 ) 01:19:14
274 Richard D Kline Milford (1535 ) 01:19:16
275 James B Peaney Lansing (1553 ) 01:19:23
276 Michael J Hudak Garden City (1561 ) 01:19:26
277 Michael Clifford Chesterfld Tp (1566 ) 01:19:29
278 Pat W Belongia Gillett,WI (1578 ) 01:19:38
279 Stephen J Mcglinchey Flushing (1580 ) 01:19:38
280 David Hodge Troy (1584 ) 01:19:40
281 Steve Hayes Brighton (1588 ) 01:19:43
282 Fredric R Loomis Flint (1608 ) 01:19:53
283 Todd R Ridley Rochester (1616 ) 01:19:57
284 Joseph F Schwegman Birmingham (1626 ) 01:20:03
285 Marty Johnson Lapeer (1628 ) 01:20:05
286 Steve Block Midland (1630 ) 01:20:05
287 Rick Atwell Philadelphia,PA (1647 ) 01:20:15
288 James M Swain Davison (1651 ) 01:20:19
289 Larry J Confer Flint (1652 ) 01:20:19
290 Craig A Beardslee Grand Blanc (1656 ) 01:20:25
291 James Aldrich Fenton (1659 ) 01:20:30
292 Gary Owocki Eastpointe (1676 ) 01:20:41
293 Ron J Parent Tecumseh, Ont,CN (1679 ) 01:20:42
294 Douglas Jamieson London,CN (1698 ) 01:20:52
295 Mark Yonan Flint (1705 ) 01:20:56
296 Roger W Savage Davison (1708 ) 01:20:58
297 Randy J Burmeister Ortonville (1720 ) 01:21:04
298 Robert G Colwell Davison (1722 ) 01:21:05
299 Timothy Berghuis Grand Rapids (1723 ) 01:21:05
300 Mark F Sporman Grand Blanc (1724 ) 01:21:06
301 Todd Kraemer Grand Blanc (1737 ) 01:21:12
302 Robert J Kranich Lansing (1738 ) 01:21:12
303 Michael J Smith Clarkston (1739 ) 01:21:12
304 Dewey Mourning Ortonville (1747 ) 01:21:18
305 James Giannone Sterling Heights (1755 ) 01:21:22
306 Jim Lindman Linden (1764 ) 01:21:29
307 Andrew Thomas Sterling Heights (1770 ) 01:21:31
308 David L. Glick Royal Oak (1772 ) 01:21:31
309 Timothy F Metcalf Dearborn (1774 ) 01:21:33
310 Scott Shaum Harper Woods (1777 ) 01:21:35
311 Jonathan Williams St. Catharines, (1778 ) 01:21:36
312 Joe Lenz Grand Blanc (1779 ) 01:21:38
313 Douglas Kempton Grosse Pt Wds (1789 ) 01:21:45
314 Ray Heaney Ann Arbor (1790 ) 01:21:46
315 John Paxton Stow,OH (1800 ) 01:21:49
316 Michael Carr Lakewood,OH (1808 ) 01:21:53
317 Daniel A Helm Howell (1809 ) 01:21:54
318 Thomas J Beattie Clarkston (1810 ) 01:21:54
319 Gary M Szymanski White Lake (1819 ) 01:21:58
320 Robert Lewkowitz London, (1836 ) 01:22:07
321 Keith J Garbutt Brownstown (1840 ) 01:22:09
322 John Sevec Bloomfield (1843 ) 01:22:11
323 Charles E Jensen Flushing (1859 ) 01:22:22
324 Joseph L Kazmierski Essexville (1861 ) 01:22:23
325 Robbie D Donnelly Goodrich (1864 ) 01:22:25
326 Dwayne Trivax Livonia (1867 ) 01:22:29
327 Tom Shook Bloomfield (1873 ) 01:22:32
328 Jeff Burgess Garden City (1898 ) 01:22:48
329 Rick Bonkowski Owosso (1906 ) 01:22:54
330 Tom J Lambrix Monroe (1912 ) 01:22:56
331 Paul Alan Jean Midland (1923 ) 01:23:03
332 Mark D Hommel Waterford (1928 ) 01:23:04
333 Robert A Reck Whitmore Lake (1941 ) 01:23:09
334 Tod R Arnold Washington (1948 ) 01:23:13
335 Joel N Partlo Waterford (1959 ) 01:23:23
336 Dominic Marini Clarkston (1964 ) 01:23:28
337 Darryl R. Daniels Pontiac (1974 ) 01:23:32
338 Jeffrey A Trecha Swartz Creek (1976 ) 01:23:34
339 Larry Maiorana Pleasant Ridge (1981 ) 01:23:38
340 Matthew M Turchi Flint (1985 ) 01:23:40
341 Jim A Hodge Kalamazoo (2013 ) 01:23:55
342 Victor Trecha Fenton (2018 ) 01:23:58
343 Steven Miles Flushing (2022 ) 01:24:01
344 Tom Kenny Clarkston (2026 ) 01:24:02
345 Mark A Murray Chatham, Ont,CN (2037 ) 01:24:08
346 Matthew J Gary Oscoda (2042 ) 01:24:09
347 Mike Reynolds Flushing (2046 ) 01:24:14
348 Alan D Barker Berkley (2048 ) 01:24:14
349 Randy R Jackson Grand Blanc (2049 ) 01:24:14
350 Paul E Merica Ann Arbor (2051 ) 01:24:14
351 Philip Briskin Rochester (2053 ) 01:24:16
352 Bill J Miletic Windsor Ont,CN (2057 ) 01:24:19
353 John S Gongos Rochester Hills (2061 ) 01:24:21
354 Steven Joseph Annapolis,MD (2074 ) 01:24:27
355 Dave Sanders Bloomfield Hills (2077 ) 01:24:29
356 Joe Cosgrove Grand Rapids (2080 ) 01:24:30
357 Stu Allen Davison (2083 ) 01:24:31
358 Ian Malcolm Boonton,NJ (2086 ) 01:24:32
359 Chip Hansen Lansing (2090 ) 01:24:34
360 Kevin L Mcgowan Fenton (2091 ) 01:24:34
361 Jim Vigeant Rochester (2097 ) 01:24:37
362 Pat A Hayes Windsor,CN (2103 ) 01:24:43
363 Michael T Barkman Flint (2105 ) 01:24:45
364 Pedro Berlanga Burton (2109 ) 01:24:47
365 Dean A. Newman New Lothrop (2110 ) 01:24:47
366 Michael A Swisher Farmington (2119 ) 01:24:52
367 Vito A Casano Grosse Pointe (2128 ) 01:24:57
368 Michael Seman Southfield (2149 ) 01:25:12
369 Dan Moody Brighton (2152 ) 01:25:14
370 Gavin N Haque Royal Oak (2153 ) 01:25:14
371 Dave E Spear Fenton (2160 ) 01:25:16
372 David G Thompson Romeo (2186 ) 01:25:33
373 Joseph Pia Rochester Hills (2200 ) 01:25:38
374 Mark Ward Novi (2201 ) 01:25:40
375 Bradley Smith Troy (2207 ) 01:25:43
376 Michael Morales Clinton Twp (2209 ) 01:25:43
377 Paul J Stravato Chicago,IL (2210 ) 01:25:45
378 Jeffrey E Rak Grand Blanc (2211 ) 01:25:45
379 Dan Hitchcock Sandusky (2212 ) 01:25:46
380 Massoud S Tavakoli Flint (2213 ) 01:25:46
381 Patrick T Doyle Flushing (2217 ) 01:25:49
382 Fernando Bernal Saginaw (2219 ) 01:25:53
383 Gerald L Andrejack Burton (2220 ) 01:25:53
384 Frelan Bartley Canton (2224 ) 01:25:56
385 Brian W Stouffer Troy (2227 ) 01:25:58
386 Mark E Turner Boca Raton,FL (2238 ) 01:26:05
387 Douglas Radtke Brighton (2246 ) 01:26:09
388 Michael T Bartolac Dearborn Heights (2251 ) 01:26:10
389 Ronald Allison Clio (2260 ) 01:26:13
390 Craig Bellissimo Birmingham (2261 ) 01:26:14
391 Keith Francis Lawrence Swartz Creek (2271 ) 01:26:23
392 Brian J Laird Lennon (2283 ) 01:26:32
393 Robert E Delay Davison (2284 ) 01:26:32
394 Merle Dech Toledo,OH (2287 ) 01:26:33
395 David Guerra Flint (2293 ) 01:26:35
396 William Chiola Dearborn Heights (2305 ) 01:26:45
397 Charles R Christ Farmington Hills (2307 ) 01:26:47
398 John N Storrer Burton (2308 ) 01:26:48
399 Thomas Newman Orion (2318 ) 01:26:54
400 Thomas M Duncan Flushing (2320 ) 01:26:54
401 Ronald C Vanwagoner Flint (2323 ) 01:26:56
402 Mark A Rembowski Flint (2336 ) 01:27:04
403 Patrick Shuart Flint (2337 ) 01:27:05
404 Mark Eastman Grand Blanc (2354 ) 01:27:12
405 John Hanba Livonia (2356 ) 01:27:13
406 George F Lee Grand Blanc (2365 ) 01:27:18
407 Roland Juarez White Lake (2374 ) 01:27:20
408 Kevin S Kardynal Macomb (2375 ) 01:27:21
409 Dean T Yeotis Flint (2376 ) 01:27:21
410 David G Kardynal Macomb (2378 ) 01:27:22
411 Jeff D Kenney Reynoldsburg,OH (2385 ) 01:27:29
412 Bill Jaffray Clinton Twp (2387 ) 01:27:30
413 Robert D Decraene Royal Oak (2391 ) 01:27:34
414 Chris Pascoe Brighton (2398 ) 01:27:41
415 Craig L Johnson Clio (2399 ) 01:27:41
416 James Chiado Davison (2409 ) 01:27:45
417 Steven Donnay Fenton (2416 ) 01:27:50
418 Edward Kucewicz Buffalo,NY (2423 ) 01:27:52
419 Todd Moyerbrailean East Lansing (2427 ) 01:27:53
420 John Hall Novi (2428 ) 01:27:53
421 Rick Bastarache Brighton (2437 ) 01:27:58
422 John G Iannarelli Grand Blanc (2438 ) 01:28:00
423 Rick Berridge Hudsonville (2470 ) 01:28:20
424 Benjamin W Redekop Flint (2471 ) 01:28:20
425 Mark R Rettig Clarkston (2481 ) 01:28:28
426 Mike Seibert Allendale (2483 ) 01:28:29
427 John Berndt Sylvan Lake (2497 ) 01:28:38
428 Thomas R Shimmel Gross Pt Frms (2499 ) 01:28:38
429 Patrick M O'Connor Saginaw (2508 ) 01:28:48
430 Thomas Dunn Clarkston (2515 ) 01:28:50
431 John Moynihan Flint (2516 ) 01:28:51
432 Andrew Toth Flint (2536 ) 01:29:03
433 Chip Thornton Gross Pt Shrs (2539 ) 01:29:04
434 Douglas C Stormzand Dearborn (2540 ) 01:29:05
435 Dominic T Goyette Grand Blanc (2546 ) 01:29:08
436 Douglas L Henderson Rochester Hills (2556 ) 01:29:14
437 Marcus Helman Huntington Woods (2571 ) 01:29:24
438 Paul B Lissner Grand Blanc (2576 ) 01:29:27
439 Stephen M Blazoff Gross Pt Frms (2587 ) 01:29:36
440 Anthony P Fortino Commerce Twp (2588 ) 01:29:36
441 Orrin Johnson Detroit (2596 ) 01:29:42
442 Jeff Glass Marion,OH (2601 ) 01:29:44
443 Gary R. Losey Howell (2613 ) 01:29:51
444 David Snelling Clarkston (2630 ) 01:30:04
445 Jeffrey Cohen Farmington Hills (2666 ) 01:30:28
446 Marc R Puckett Flint (2668 ) 01:30:28
447 Damon L Hardy Holly (2671 ) 01:30:31
448 Michael Carl Davison (2675 ) 01:30:35
449 Ray Howard Barnum Flint (2683 ) 01:30:41
450 Mark Eugene Hoover Mount Morris (2694 ) 01:30:55
451 John P Makaravage Burton (2697 ) 01:30:57
452 Hikmat Y Karyakose Grand Blanc (2703 ) 01:31:00
453 Thomas M Saxton Flint (2715 ) 01:31:10
454 John D Parkison Harper Woods (2716 ) 01:31:11
455 Tim Pendell West Bloomfield (2718 ) 01:31:16
456 Maurice Townsend Detroit (2726 ) 01:31:20
457 Steven Thompson Clarkston (2750 ) 01:31:35
458 Tim F Lannen Mount Pleasant (2754 ) 01:31:38
459 Mark Supal St Clair Shrs (2758 ) 01:31:40
460 Glen Schmidt Freeland (2767 ) 01:31:46
461 Lisa Stendel Grand Rapids (2775 ) 01:31:51
462 William Roesner Linwood (2778 ) 01:31:54
463 Kevin Grove Huntington Woods (2786 ) 01:32:08
464 David G Schon Grand Blanc (2792 ) 01:32:13
465 Greg Flint Flushing (2806 ) 01:32:24
466 Christopher J Allard Davison (2811 ) 01:32:27
467 Randall L. Hanson Flint (2814 ) 01:32:30
468 Bob H Giza Goodrich (2822 ) 01:32:39
469 Jeff Smit Dorr (2825 ) 01:32:42
470 Todd M Hasselbach Clarkston (2834 ) 01:32:53
471 Randy Schroyer Saginaw (2840 ) 01:32:57
472 Gerald Carlson Davison (2845 ) 01:33:03
473 Bob Turner Canton (2852 ) 01:33:10
474 Jeffery A Miller Howell (2857 ) 01:33:12
475 Michael J Boyer Lake Orion (2859 ) 01:33:13
476 Curt E Coulter Flint (2860 ) 01:33:15
477 Stephen Hendershott Goodrich (2866 ) 01:33:20
478 Paul E Elliott Auburn (2871 ) 01:33:26
479 Michael J Gordon Ferndale (2904 ) 01:33:52
480 Steven L Ford Grand Blanc (2932 ) 01:34:27
481 Lawrence Tomkinson Sault S Marie (2937 ) 01:34:30
482 Matthew Bryant Detroit (2955 ) 01:34:47
483 Jerry W Edwards Fenton (2956 ) 01:34:48
484 Catalino Figueroa Grand Blanc (2962 ) 01:34:52
485 Michael Suchara Birmingham (2964 ) 01:34:52
486 Allen E Olmstead Millington (2966 ) 01:34:55
487 Scott P Austin Grand Blanc (2982 ) 01:35:19
488 Charles Jr Banks Flint (2983 ) 01:35:19
489 William K Grady Burton (2985 ) 01:35:20
490 David Whalen Saginaw (2988 ) 01:35:22
491 Carlos Benton Flint (2989 ) 01:35:22
492 Scott Wilson League City,TX (2992 ) 01:35:28
493 Sean M Mclaughlin Durand (2997 ) 01:35:33
494 Gregoire M Bolduc Flint (3012 ) 01:35:50
495 Bob Hartwick Harbor Springs (3016 ) 01:35:54
496 Gregg A Smith Clarkston (3033 ) 01:36:09
497 George B Cram Midland (3039 ) 01:36:21
498 Arthur E Boub Lapeer (3044 ) 01:36:25
499 Craig R Lindner Flint (3045 ) 01:36:27
500 Guido Defever Commerce Twp (3058 ) 01:36:37
501 Jeffrey T Straley Flushing (3061 ) 01:36:40
502 David Faller Saginaw (3072 ) 01:36:51
503 John Oneill Fenton (3082 ) 01:37:06
504 Richard T Mccarthy Sterling Hts (3084 ) 01:37:07
505 Raymond D Nitowski Garden City (3086 ) 01:37:07
506 Roger Faber Plymouth (3094 ) 01:37:16
507 Mark W Hughes Clarkston (3099 ) 01:37:26
508 Anthony Otero Flushing (3123 ) 01:37:48
509 Mark R Reams Pontiac (3126 ) 01:37:53
510 Timothy J Look Swartz Creek (3128 ) 01:37:56
511 Kevin L Rush Flint (3129 ) 01:37:57
512 Kim L Rush Flint (3132 ) 01:37:59
513 John Iadipaolo Holly (3135 ) 01:38:01
514 Steven L Younce Flint (3138 ) 01:38:05
515 Sam W Crawford Mount Morris (3139 ) 01:38:07
516 Drew Quigley London, (3143 ) 01:38:10
517 Damon M Plasencia Livonia (3149 ) 01:38:19
518 Scott L Williston Rochester Hills (3161 ) 01:38:35
519 Charles P Smith Windsor Ontario,CN (3165 ) 01:38:40
520 Brett Vermette Lasalle Ontario,CN (3166 ) 01:38:41
521 Patrick S Baker Burton (3175 ) 01:38:52
522 Dave M Brusich Brighton (3191 ) 01:39:11
523 Daniel L Beurkens Lansing (3197 ) 01:39:19
524 James D Norman Lake Orion (3199 ) 01:39:21
525 Chris Kuehl Ortonville (3221 ) 01:39:38
526 John M Mooney Berkley (3249 ) 01:40:35
527 Don Goodwin Flushing (3250 ) 01:40:36
528 Tracy Richardson Flat Rock (3251 ) 01:40:38
529 Cory Richardson Flat Rock (3252 ) 01:40:39
530 Al Kline Lake Orion (3257 ) 01:40:45
531 Michael L Montgomery Grand Blanc (3261 ) 01:40:47
532 Quinn Price Rochester (3266 ) 01:40:52
533 Tony Brown Midland (3293 ) 01:41:47
534 Brian E Tyler Farmington Hills (3305 ) 01:42:15
535 Jed Henry Winters Saint Clair (3318 ) 01:42:54
536 Mark A Foster Troy (3326 ) 01:43:00
537 Brian Garves Gross Pt Frms (3339 ) 01:43:24
538 Jeffrey E Belli Oscoda (3341 ) 01:43:26
539 Michael Preston Royal Oak (3346 ) 01:43:38
540 Michael A Cox Redford (3350 ) 01:43:44
541 Mark Grimes Rochester Hills (3357 ) 01:43:58
542 Gregg A Henderson Burton (3364 ) 01:44:18
543 Dave Makovics Bay City (3366 ) 01:44:19
544 Jeffrey L Seibert Fenton (3368 ) 01:44:28
545 Sunil Sharma Farmington Hills (3369 ) 01:44:28
546 Henry Barraco Livonia (3375 ) 01:44:34
547 Morton Cohn Ann Arbor (3378 ) 01:44:39
548 Brian J. Wilhelm Toledo,OH (3379 ) 01:44:40
549 Micheal S Otero Grand Blanc (3381 ) 01:44:40
550 Jonathon Alumbaugh Northville (3387 ) 01:44:50
551 Ruth Werner Chesterfield (3404 ) 01:45:28
552 Tim Johnson Montrose (3407 ) 01:45:32
553 Robert Distefano Fenton (3408 ) 01:45:39
554 Ward E Anderson Oakley (3419 ) 01:45:56
555 Paul C Morrow Linden (3425 ) 01:46:03
556 John F Hood Flint (3430 ) 01:46:12
557 Russell D Mclean Burton (3438 ) 01:46:46
558 Robert Way Nichols Grand Blanc (3444 ) 01:46:55
559 Robert Chuchvara Flint (3447 ) 01:46:58
560 Bruce Watson Fenton (3448 ) 01:46:59
561 Joseph R Palmer Grand Blanc (3455 ) 01:47:12
562 David R Thrash Flint (3460 ) 01:47:21
563 Thomas J Matus Flushing (3471 ) 01:47:41
564 Steve Vamplew Milford (3517 ) 01:49:20
565 Timothy L Parker Middleburg,VA (3531 ) 01:50:16
566 Christopher A. Mcghee Detroit (3538 ) 01:50:40
567 Eric S Boyd Detroit (3542 ) 01:51:05
568 George Martini Swartz Creek (3548 ) 01:51:36
569 James R Duby Okemos (3553 ) 01:51:53
570 Ray Voet Ionia (3597 ) 01:55:39
571 Dale E Mcghee Flint (3601 ) 01:55:58
572 Dave A Bourdeau Fenton (3615 ) 01:57:12
573 Brian Callahan Flint (3622 ) 01:58:09
574 Donald Scott Flint (3643 ) 02:00:27
575 Jeffery A Mills Fenton (3649 ) 02:02:07
576 Luther Latchaw Bath (3663 ) 02:07:27
577 Andre Allen Flint (3674 ) 02:09:45
578 Roy Greenia Grand Blanc (3697 ) 02:38:21
MALES 40 TO 44
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Keith Anderson England, (15 ) 00:49:45
2 Craig Young Colorado Springs,CO (16 ) 00:50:33
3 Andrzei Witczak Poland, (24 ) 00:52:13
4 Charlie Gray Lees Summit,MO (32 ) 00:53:19
5 Alan J Vanmeter Southfield (42 ) 00:55:05
6 Mark Olson Spring Arbor (48 ) 00:55:57
7 Larry Baker Kalamazoo (53 ) 00:56:11
8 Charles Block Livonia (54 ) 00:56:14
9 Bob Carroll Forestville,NY (60 ) 00:56:48
10 Jeff Martin Huntington Woods (61 ) 00:56:49
11 Timothy R Emmett Redford (77 ) 00:57:45
12 Lester A Wyborny Ann Arbor (84 ) 00:58:06
13 Richard M Bega Ann Arbor (86 ) 00:58:20
14 John F Gray Oregon,OH (91 ) 00:58:34
15 Walter J Barnowski Royal Oak (95 ) 00:58:45
16 Richard Dunigan Dearborn (103 ) 00:59:06
17 Craig North Ann Arbor (110 ) 00:59:25
18 Jerome Meredith Ann Arbor (136 ) 01:00:01
19 Kenneth E Stebbins Midland (144 ) 01:00:31
20 Kevin Rabineau Olivet (169 ) 01:01:22
21 Thomas Gerou Canton (177 ) 01:01:37
22 Joshua Scully Ann Arbor (183 ) 01:01:45
23 Timothy Bloch St Clair Shores (187 ) 01:01:51
24 Keith J Bonesteel Marlette (190 ) 01:01:59
25 Tony Martin Anderson,IN (193 ) 01:02:03
26 Timothy Zindler Holland (196 ) 01:02:12
27 Gary W Schuurman Windsor,CN (200 ) 01:02:22
28 Gary R Sieczkowski Northwood,OH (201 ) 01:02:23
29 Peter Koech Kenya, (205 ) 01:02:31
30 Glen Henthorn Beloit,WI (206 ) 01:02:31
31 Carl Hansen Auburn,IN (211 ) 01:02:34
32 John Rivard Dearborn (226 ) 01:02:54
33 Alan Baigent Toronto, (232 ) 01:03:00
34 Michael Schroeck Naperville,IL (248 ) 01:03:28
35 Frank S Rynalski Bay City (260 ) 01:03:48
36 Joe Jozefiak Swartz Creek (266 ) 01:03:55
37 Daniel T Denardo Saginaw (267 ) 01:03:56
38 James Fanning Toledo,OH (269 ) 01:03:58
39 Dean N Kokkales Ann Arbor (271 ) 01:03:59
40 Stephen M Moelter Bay City (282 ) 01:04:13
41 Gordon Gibson Flint (289 ) 01:04:20
42 Bruce Harrison Ann Arbor (296 ) 01:04:26
43 Kyle Lorton Midland (297 ) 01:04:28
44 Robert J Ziola Ann Arbor (304 ) 01:04:36
45 David T Ralph Ann Arbor (312 ) 01:04:43
46 Rick D Yoder Grand Rapids (314 ) 01:04:47
47 Herman Post London,CN (319 ) 01:04:53
48 Ralph J Worthing Saginaw (320 ) 01:04:54
49 Robert H Simms Flint (324 ) 01:05:07
50 Steve J Thomas Kitchener Ont,CN (330 ) 01:05:14
51 Craig Guernsey Rochester Hills (331 ) 01:05:15
52 Thomas Brown Ann Arbor (332 ) 01:05:16
53 Tony Candy Fairfield,OH (333 ) 01:05:19
54 Kenneth P Jordan Paw Paw (335 ) 01:05:22
55 Michael Bellovich Gross Pt Frms (337 ) 01:05:27
56 Thomas F Adams Byron (338 ) 01:05:29
57 Henry J Witkop Traverse City (356 ) 01:05:48
58 Kim Spalsbury Grand Ledge (361 ) 01:05:50
59 Robert T Gazda Algonac (382 ) 01:06:23
60 Rick Jayroe Rochester Hills (387 ) 01:06:27
61 Marcel Neff Ypsilanti (389 ) 01:06:29
62 Uldis G Vitins Canton (390 ) 01:06:30
63 Pete Siska Detroit (399 ) 01:06:35
64 Chris T Alef Sterling Hts (415 ) 01:06:46
65 Warren Mcintyre Troy (417 ) 01:06:47
66 Paul F Maguire Troy (431 ) 01:06:56
67 Michael Tiberg Traverse City (432 ) 01:06:56
68 David Cripps Royal Oak (440 ) 01:07:06
69 George Cofield Brighton (449 ) 01:07:14
70 Mark S Jagos Grand Blanc (450 ) 01:07:15
71 Daniel Brink Newaygo (457 ) 01:07:22
72 David Luana Decker (472 ) 01:07:39
73 Scott A Withrow Midland (484 ) 01:07:52
74 David A Cole Waterford (486 ) 01:07:56
75 Bob Mihora Dearborn (506 ) 01:08:09
76 David L Gartshore Midland (508 ) 01:08:10
77 Stephen J Masterson Toronto Ont,CN (511 ) 01:08:12
78 David M Desilvio South Lyon (516 ) 01:08:13
79 Tony M Romlewski Sarnia Ontario,CN (517 ) 01:08:15
80 Gary R Duke Linden (518 ) 01:08:15
81 Douglas Bopp Farmington Hills (522 ) 01:08:17
82 Jan A Gatowski Beverly Hills (534 ) 01:08:30
83 David G Kulchar Flushing (551 ) 01:08:44
84 Michael R Markie Roseville (555 ) 01:08:45
85 Richard S Bazzy Northville (558 ) 01:08:47
86 Thomas Bennett West Bloomfield (567 ) 01:08:50
87 Hank A. Sullivan Grand Blanc (574 ) 01:08:54
88 Roger Luckhardt Westland (580 ) 01:08:58
89 Duane Millar East Lansing (597 ) 01:09:08
90 Gregory B Root Chesaning (600 ) 01:09:10
91 Albert J Shearer Bloomfield (604 ) 01:09:14
92 Curtis Ray Constantine (611 ) 01:09:20
93 Jack Kohn Grand Blanc (615 ) 01:09:24
94 Michael P Stewart Flushing (616 ) 01:09:25
95 James Mascow Fenton (617 ) 01:09:28
96 Steven C. Rains Traverse City (623 ) 01:09:32
97 Donald Hales Toledo,OH (625 ) 01:09:33
98 William Frank Romeo (627 ) 01:09:33
99 Joe M Kerr Grand Blanc (634 ) 01:09:38
100 Scott F Handley Grosse Pointe (638 ) 01:09:42
101 Floyd Walters South Lyon (639 ) 01:09:43
102 Fred J Mauren Troy (642 ) 01:09:45
103 Jeffrey R Phegley Fenton (652 ) 01:09:50
104 Randy Settle Milford (657 ) 01:09:52
105 Gordon Crispin Rochester Hills (659 ) 01:09:52
106 William J Besson Bay City (661 ) 01:09:54
107 Michael Hendren Sterling Hts (664 ) 01:09:55
108 Ray E Conville Harper Woods (665 ) 01:09:56
109 David A Ruddy Montrose (674 ) 01:10:05
110 Jonwaine A Collins Ann Arbor (676 ) 01:10:06
111 Kenneth Castle Ann Arbor (678 ) 01:10:08
112 David Smith Flushing (680 ) 01:10:09
113 Mark Lesch Ann Arbor (681 ) 01:10:10
114 Terry J Deblaay Hillman (682 ) 01:10:10
115 Charles Evans Indianapolis,IN (686 ) 01:10:13
116 Earl Strong Kokomo,IN (702 ) 01:10:27
117 Perry K Spencer Brooklyn (710 ) 01:10:34
118 Michael L Gould Flint (714 ) 01:10:36
119 Patrick M Lambrix Ida (719 ) 01:10:37
120 Eric Hornbeck Metamora (723 ) 01:10:39
121 William H Remer Armada (731 ) 01:10:45
122 Norphlet Jr Reeves Flint (732 ) 01:10:50
123 Larry R Martenis Linden (745 ) 01:11:00
124 Gary Squire Wayne (750 ) 01:11:03
125 Bob Kocher Troy (757 ) 01:11:04
126 Russ Fall Vassar (758 ) 01:11:04
127 William A Winchester Flushing (759 ) 01:11:05
128 Daniel W Orr Montrose (768 ) 01:11:15
129 Donald Romac Chicago Heights,IL (770 ) 01:11:17
130 Bill Woods Carmel,IN (773 ) 01:11:18
131 Walter J Sanders Detroit (791 ) 01:11:35
132 Michael R Laux Flushing (796 ) 01:11:37
133 Richard A Murray Highland (810 ) 01:11:45
134 Philip C Krause Lake Orion (812 ) 01:11:46
135 Drew Williams Flint (816 ) 01:11:54
136 Peter Buccos Marysville (825 ) 01:12:02
137 Roger H Rousse Traverse City (832 ) 01:12:07
138 Daniel J Stencil Clarkston (836 ) 01:12:09
139 James Reynolds Bloomfield Hills (843 ) 01:12:13
140 George Jakubik Warren (845 ) 01:12:14
141 David Lambert Troy (847 ) 01:12:18
142 Gary Baughman Essexville (852 ) 01:12:25
143 Stephen Manville Chelsea (859 ) 01:12:32
144 Michael L. Smith Midland (898 ) 01:12:52
145 Joe Mehan West Branch (903 ) 01:12:57
146 Mark Halsey Warren (912 ) 01:13:04
147 Anthony F Mcdonnell Northville (916 ) 01:13:07
148 David J Harr Flint (919 ) 01:13:10
149 Mike K Rieman Burton (920 ) 01:13:11
150 Stephen Loney Ann Arbor (925 ) 01:13:14
151 Brian Barrie Flint (927 ) 01:13:15
152 Lewis S Doot Farmington Hills (931 ) 01:13:18
153 John P. Mead Battle Creek (934 ) 01:13:19
154 David Vance Redford (938 ) 01:13:21
155 Jim J Okoniewski Otisville (942 ) 01:13:25
156 John Lopetrone Sterling Hts (960 ) 01:13:47
157 Richard F Fenton Port Huron (961 ) 01:13:47
158 Jack Ward West Bloomfield (968 ) 01:13:50
159 Timothy S Vankirk Davison (979 ) 01:13:56
160 Paul J. Levengood New Baltimore (990 ) 01:14:07
161 John P Neelands Clio (1016 ) 01:14:26
162 Jeff J Schlaud Metamora (1031 ) 01:14:43
163 James E Harrison Fenton (1032 ) 01:14:43
164 Tomm M Mclean Mount Morris (1035 ) 01:14:45
165 Michael Bland Farmington Hills (1047 ) 01:14:51
166 Steven R Rolka Ludlow,VT (1052 ) 01:14:56
167 Patrick J Sweeney Lapeer (1054 ) 01:14:57
168 Bradford Emons Plymouth (1058 ) 01:15:00
169 Raymond A Orwig Petersburg (1064 ) 01:15:06
170 Gary Butterfield Bath (1065 ) 01:15:07
171 Daniel Macglashing Novi (1066 ) 01:15:08
172 Scott R Pennock Midland (1069 ) 01:15:09
173 David S Boze Grand Blanc (1071 ) 01:15:09
174 Michael R Murphy Chesaning (1076 ) 01:15:12
175 Wayne E Young Battle Creek (1077 ) 01:15:13
176 Joe Chidester Fenton (1086 ) 01:15:22
177 William G Parish Flushing (1090 ) 01:15:31
178 Jim B Stewart Windsor, Ont,CN (1099 ) 01:15:36
179 Blake Jones Brighton (1100 ) 01:15:36
180 Michael J Young Flint (1101 ) 01:15:36
181 Karl Lieder Franklin (1110 ) 01:15:43
182 Charles J Hilyard Omer (1118 ) 01:15:45
183 Daniel P Michels Flint (1125 ) 01:15:47
184 Rique Campa Perry (1128 ) 01:15:49
185 Thomas J Delaney Grand Blanc (1129 ) 01:15:50
186 Dwight Johnson Flint (1131 ) 01:15:51
187 Jonathan A Lewis Brighton (1135 ) 01:15:54
188 Charles Pendergrass Clio (1143 ) 01:15:58
189 Jeffery Sherman Rochester (1146 ) 01:15:59
190 Thomas A Tuuri Flushing (1172 ) 01:16:07
191 Michael J Gibson Wapakoneta,OH (1175 ) 01:16:09
192 Larry M Lawrence Burton (1176 ) 01:16:09
193 Bryan Amann Canton (1192 ) 01:16:16
194 Dennis R Kleinedler Swartz Creek (1194 ) 01:16:19
195 Francesco Danna Rochester Hills (1196 ) 01:16:19
196 Joseph Moore Detroit (1205 ) 01:16:30
197 Ashish Sen Midland (1212 ) 01:16:33
198 Joseph Ray Houston,TX (1215 ) 01:16:34
199 Patrick M Faughnan Pleasant Ridge (1218 ) 01:16:36
200 Thomas B Woelk Wapakoneta,OH (1222 ) 01:16:38
201 David L Duffy Swartz Creek (1235 ) 01:16:47
202 Mark Gallagher Swartz Creek (1237 ) 01:16:48
203 John Harte W Bloomfield (1238 ) 01:16:49
204 Joseph Smeltzer Monroe (1244 ) 01:16:53
205 Dave Harrold Walled Lake (1249 ) 01:16:54
206 Thomas Orourke West Bloomfield (1250 ) 01:16:55
207 Bert Jr. Berkholz Troy (1257 ) 01:16:58
208 David Crowley Huntington Woods (1260 ) 01:17:00
209 Gary W Ward Flushing (1277 ) 01:17:10
210 Timothy O'Melia St Clair Shores (1282 ) 01:17:13
211 Tim Mcdonald Pleasant Ridge (1284 ) 01:17:13
212 Michael S Dekold Grand Blanc (1294 ) 01:17:16
213 David C Patterson Mayville (1297 ) 01:17:18
214 Dennis L Meck Cass City (1303 ) 01:17:21
215 Greg Hellar Trenton (1309 ) 01:17:24
216 Bill Wilson Livonia (1313 ) 01:17:26
217 John B Cooper Fenton (1319 ) 01:17:30
218 Dennis J Stortini Sault Ste. Marie,CN (1321 ) 01:17:31
219 Walter A Tremonti Shelby Twp (1325 ) 01:17:32
220 Neal Billetdeaux Manchester (1326 ) 01:17:32
221 Bert Wagner Gregory (1327 ) 01:17:32
222 Ron Lane Ortonville (1330 ) 01:17:33
223 Gary Stuber Fenton (1356 ) 01:17:50
224 Michael P Kucera Ann Arbor (1360 ) 01:17:56
225 Theobald L Davis Flint (1362 ) 01:17:57
226 Thomas M Roach Royal Oak (1374 ) 01:18:02
227 Phill Rikley London, (1375 ) 01:18:03
228 David J Bradac Owosso (1389 ) 01:18:08
229 Daniel Williams , (1394 ) 01:18:10
230 Bryan R Craycraft Springfield,OH (1397 ) 01:18:11
231 Larry R. Parks Okemos (1401 ) 01:18:15
232 Derrick L Strong Flint (1403 ) 01:18:16
233 Michael W Pollock Sterling Hts (1407 ) 01:18:17
234 Kyle Beveridge Mansfield,OH (1418 ) 01:18:24
235 William Erskine Flint (1424 ) 01:18:25
236 Greg Glowicki Midland (1426 ) 01:18:26
237 Gary W Ball Saint Johns (1437 ) 01:18:30
238 Thomas J Gross Livonia (1438 ) 01:18:30
239 James A Bronson Vicksburg (1452 ) 01:18:35
240 James C Tritt Rockwood (1457 ) 01:18:36
241 Frank M. Allen Kentwood (1465 ) 01:18:39
242 Russell R Rivera Leonard (1471 ) 01:18:44
243 Curtis G Collins Flint (1480 ) 01:18:47
244 Michael G Ribant Flushing (1489 ) 01:18:50
245 Robert P Kozlowski Howell (1491 ) 01:18:50
246 Gary L. Schafer Potterville (1496 ) 01:18:55
247 Scott A Shoemaker Grandville (1508 ) 01:19:02
248 Mark L Pratt Davison (1509 ) 01:19:03
249 Gene C Pickelman Flushing (1510 ) 01:19:03
250 Peter-John Sidebottom Toronto, (1512 ) 01:19:04
251 Rick G Mcclain Trenton (1515 ) 01:19:06
252 Daniel V Gary Oscoda (1527 ) 01:19:13
253 Bert J Blok Fenton (1541 ) 01:19:18
254 Daniel Arini Clinton Twp (1542 ) 01:19:18
255 Dennis J Soto Bay City (1551 ) 01:19:21
256 John Carney Birmingham (1556 ) 01:19:24
257 Steven Yops Columbus (1559 ) 01:19:25
258 Mark M King Bloomfield (1564 ) 01:19:28
259 Walter Reasor Canton (1569 ) 01:19:32
260 Mark E Baum Ferndale (1570 ) 01:19:32
261 James C Meeks Grand Rapids (1587 ) 01:19:43
262 John S Sullivan South Lyon (1598 ) 01:19:48
263 Michael L Keck Howell (1619 ) 01:19:59
264 James Falls Rochester Hills (1625 ) 01:20:03
265 Chris R Waters Royal Oak (1636 ) 01:20:11
266 Herbert D Williamson Flint (1638 ) 01:20:12
267 Edward Henderson Livonia (1639 ) 01:20:13
268 Fred Warner Dimondale (1660 ) 01:20:30
269 Gerald Fitzpatrick Tecumseh, (1663 ) 01:20:33
270 Jack Medemar Fenton (1666 ) 01:20:36
271 Ronald D Davis Detroit (1669 ) 01:20:37
272 Leo Smith Grand Blanc (1670 ) 01:20:40
273 Kevin Marshall Windsor,CN (1680 ) 01:20:42
274 Marshall G Stone Clarkston (1687 ) 01:20:47
275 Mitchell R Miller Midland (1697 ) 01:20:51
276 Michael Trahan Grand Blanc (1704 ) 01:20:55
277 Dennis J Cummings Canton (1713 ) 01:21:00
278 Brian L Mccallum Clarkston (1717 ) 01:21:02
279 John Zubalik West Bloomfield (1725 ) 01:21:06
280 Mark Trowbridge Goodrich (1727 ) 01:21:07
281 Phillip L Wade Belleville (1728 ) 01:21:08
282 Joe W Thimm Novi (1729 ) 01:21:09
283 Fred J Zingg Saginaw (1735 ) 01:21:11
284 Paul Branoff Rochester Hills (1754 ) 01:21:22
285 Michael J Sullivan Bloomfield (1757 ) 01:21:26
286 John R Johnson Toledo,OH (1768 ) 01:21:30
287 Gary W Rasdorf Midland (1776 ) 01:21:35
288 Allen Campbell Fenton (1780 ) 01:21:39
289 Steve Holmes Millington (1781 ) 01:21:39
290 Robert A Bauer Redford (1794 ) 01:21:47
291 Brandon G Braley Melrose,MA (1796 ) 01:21:48
292 Bruce Mccarthy Gross Pt Frms (1806 ) 01:21:52
293 Jeffery L Struzik Clawson (1818 ) 01:21:57
294 John J Turcotte Farmington Hills (1834 ) 01:22:07
295 Jeffrey L Nash Otter Lake (1842 ) 01:22:10
296 John Sullivan Livonia (1847 ) 01:22:14
297 James S Reddaway Saint Joseph (1849 ) 01:22:15
298 Mike T Compeau Grand Blanc (1852 ) 01:22:19
299 Greg Lewis Warren (1853 ) 01:22:19
300 James Whitson Sterling Heights (1854 ) 01:22:19
301 Mark F Holdren Portland (1856 ) 01:22:21
302 Anthony J Porada Dearborn (1860 ) 01:22:22
303 James Taylor Lansing (1866 ) 01:22:26
304 Randy L Watkins Fenton (1875 ) 01:22:34
305 Daniel W Miglin Columbia,TN (1882 ) 01:22:37
306 Christopher J Mahoney Birch Run (1892 ) 01:22:44
307 Bruce E Focht Clinton Twp (1894 ) 01:22:46
308 Dean A Frick Grand Blanc (1903 ) 01:22:51
309 Mark D Egner Burton (1907 ) 01:22:54
310 John J Jerome Linden (1910 ) 01:22:55
311 James Patrick Neumann Flushing (1915 ) 01:22:56
312 Thomas G Coughlin Swartz Creek (1924 ) 01:23:03
313 Thomas Robert Canton (1926 ) 01:23:03
314 Richard J Howie Waterford (1927 ) 01:23:03
315 Alan Kolod Macomb (1930 ) 01:23:05
316 Rick L Shepherd Flushing (1955 ) 01:23:21
317 Renaldo Macciomei Fenton (1958 ) 01:23:23
318 Steven D Minich Wixom (1963 ) 01:23:27
319 William Moran Saline (1967 ) 01:23:31
320 Richard J Bodette Flint (1972 ) 01:23:31
321 Bert H Higley Lapeer (1973 ) 01:23:31
322 Paul F Buechler Goodrich (1977 ) 01:23:34
323 David B Younger Sterling Heights (1980 ) 01:23:37
324 Dennis P Summerfield Saginaw (1997 ) 01:23:45
325 David J Penzien Attica (2010 ) 01:23:53
326 Zac L Bell Clarkston (2014 ) 01:23:55
327 Richard L Zeldes Ortonville (2021 ) 01:24:00
328 Paul Kramer Bay City (2027 ) 01:24:02
329 Jack L Marks Oxford (2028 ) 01:24:03
330 Andrew H Kerr Clarkston (2040 ) 01:24:09
331 Carl R Seevers Kalamazoo (2044 ) 01:24:11
332 Joseph Wright Flushing (2052 ) 01:24:15
333 Brian Roberts Rochester Hills (2054 ) 01:24:17
334 Larry Cusack Bloomfield Hills (2058 ) 01:24:19
335 Richard L Brown Grand Blanc (2067 ) 01:24:23
336 Chuck Ferrell New Haven (2070 ) 01:24:25
337 Edward Tabone Trenton (2071 ) 01:24:25
338 Ronald Anderson Metamora (2075 ) 01:24:27
339 Ron M Munro Fenton (2084 ) 01:24:31
340 Ronald Roelke Fenton (2085 ) 01:24:31
341 Gary L Tamez Essexville (2087 ) 01:24:32
342 Lee W Boughner Grand Rapids (2096 ) 01:24:36
343 John C Goddard Livonia (2098 ) 01:24:37
344 Imre Simon Saginaw (2100 ) 01:24:40
345 Michael R Palma Davison (2107 ) 01:24:45
346 Marvin P Ostrander Durand (2111 ) 01:24:48
347 Dale Welper Lake Orion (2114 ) 01:24:50
348 William T Trombly Roseville (2117 ) 01:24:51
349 Mark G Thompson Flushing (2120 ) 01:24:53
350 Mohammad Torfeh Flint (2121 ) 01:24:53
351 Gary Hanafee Detroit (2129 ) 01:24:57
352 John W Nerowski Mount Pleasant (2138 ) 01:25:02
353 Jerome Solomon Livonia (2141 ) 01:25:04
354 Jim Douglas Windsor, (2142 ) 01:25:04
355 Donald Welch Grand Rapids (2143 ) 01:25:05
356 Timothy H Mcadam Flint (2145 ) 01:25:07
357 Walter Novikoff Bluefield,WV (2146 ) 01:25:08
358 Dennis R Peters Romeo (2154 ) 01:25:15
359 Will Kearney Cheboygan (2157 ) 01:25:15
360 Timothy C Patch Lake Orion (2163 ) 01:25:18
361 David M Kosuth Washington (2173 ) 01:25:25
362 Michael S O'Hara Holly (2178 ) 01:25:28
363 Charles Veselsky Linden (2180 ) 01:25:29
364 Robert L Graham Byron Center (2203 ) 01:25:42
365 Dave Green Flint (2204 ) 01:25:42
366 David Dunham Commerce Twp (2206 ) 01:25:43
367 Anthony M Piccirilli Macomb (2221 ) 01:25:53
368 Paul F Champion Detroit (2232 ) 01:26:02
369 Kim E Virkler Linden (2241 ) 01:26:06
370 Steven Evans Royal Oak (2244 ) 01:26:08
371 Mark A Dyer Bancroft (2267 ) 01:26:21
372 Robert L Bishop Midland (2285 ) 01:26:32
373 James E Mcgrath Williamston (2292 ) 01:26:35
374 Raymond Yee Birmingham (2296 ) 01:26:38
375 Brian J Bur Swartz Creek (2301 ) 01:26:43
376 George V Ochoa Flint (2310 ) 01:26:49
377 Terry Hilton Davison (2314 ) 01:26:53
378 Bob Miron Flint (2315 ) 01:26:54
379 Stanley E Goodman Farmington Hills (2316 ) 01:26:54
380 Carl R Shubitowski Clarkston (2325 ) 01:26:57
381 Martin G Bick Rochester Hills (2339 ) 01:27:05
382 Pin Wu Canton (2342 ) 01:27:07
383 Mike V Esterline Vassar (2345 ) 01:27:09
384 David R Allis Goodrich (2346 ) 01:27:09
385 Marcus E Taylor Detroit (2349 ) 01:27:10
386 Robert F Murphy Linden (2372 ) 01:27:20
387 Mark Eshler Northville (2379 ) 01:27:24
388 Michael L Murphy Grand Blanc (2382 ) 01:27:24
389 Randy Zuehlke Marlette (2386 ) 01:27:29
390 Don D Robare Fenton (2410 ) 01:27:47
391 Frank W Lile La Porte,IN (2411 ) 01:27:47
392 Bill Chapman Bridgeport (2414 ) 01:27:49
393 Alan Evans Plymouth (2430 ) 01:27:55
394 Peter J Olszewski Fenton (2441 ) 01:28:00
395 Scott Slaven London, (2453 ) 01:28:06
396 James Meredith Lake Orion (2467 ) 01:28:17
397 Joseph G Hayes Riverview (2468 ) 01:28:18
398 Jeffrey L Nyquist Okemos (2476 ) 01:28:25
399 James Delhey Dexter (2480 ) 01:28:27
400 Lawrence E Guy Saginaw (2488 ) 01:28:33
401 Neal Hoxsie Clarkston (2490 ) 01:28:36
402 Maurice Harvey Pontiac (2501 ) 01:28:41
403 Jeff H Katz Flint (2512 ) 01:28:49
404 John Petrovich Grand Rapids (2529 ) 01:28:59
405 Michael Wolohan Bay City (2541 ) 01:29:05
406 John H Lee Keego Harbor (2549 ) 01:29:11
407 Dan P Keehner Burton (2564 ) 01:29:19
408 Keith Richardson Burton (2572 ) 01:29:26
409 Walter A Greenway Burton (2582 ) 01:29:32
410 Russ Anderson Rochester Hills (2584 ) 01:29:33
411 Brian Cooper Clarkston (2586 ) 01:29:36
412 Timothy J Mccart Dearborn (2592 ) 01:29:39
413 Paul Hoskey Davison (2593 ) 01:29:40
414 John M Goodyear Flushing (2602 ) 01:29:45
415 Mark S Ducharme Grand Blanc (2604 ) 01:29:45
416 Richard Mooi Lapeer (2610 ) 01:29:49
417 Hermes Jr Santiago Anderson,IN (2611 ) 01:29:50
418 Bradley J Morse Howell (2612 ) 01:29:50
419 Thomas A Dean Carmel,IN (2621 ) 01:29:56
420 James Mcalpine Canton (2627 ) 01:29:59
421 Tim Livesay Fenton (2628 ) 01:30:01
422 Kenneth R. Fromer Swartz Creek (2633 ) 01:30:05
423 Cliff J Levitt Durand (2642 ) 01:30:11
424 James B Cross Midland (2647 ) 01:30:17
425 Timothy P O'Neill Clarkston (2654 ) 01:30:20
426 Robert J Lutz Grand Rapids (2655 ) 01:30:21
427 Gary Cooprider Grand Ledge (2656 ) 01:30:21
428 Glen Merkel Owosso (2659 ) 01:30:23
429 John Skrzypiec Birmingham (2660 ) 01:30:23
430 John A Andrejack Williamston (2661 ) 01:30:24
431 Dennis Lovejoy Grand Blanc (2664 ) 01:30:26
432 Scott D Vanderveen Clarkston (2674 ) 01:30:33
433 Martin J Saltiel Flint (2676 ) 01:30:35
434 Charles A Vogel Coleman (2678 ) 01:30:37
435 Bryce Krapohl Flint (2685 ) 01:30:41
436 Everett Heath Durand (2686 ) 01:30:45
437 Daniel Kildee Flint (2696 ) 01:30:56
438 Kenneth Smith Jacksboro,TN (2704 ) 01:31:00
439 Larry Bellis Windsor, Ont,CN (2705 ) 01:31:00
440 Kirk A Buzzard Swartz Creek (2713 ) 01:31:09
441 Raymond C Ritter Beverly Hills (2717 ) 01:31:14
442 Frederick Cordts Garden City (2719 ) 01:31:16
443 Joseph J Hayth Davison (2730 ) 01:31:26
444 Jeff R Reneaud Ortonville (2753 ) 01:31:37
445 Michael A Ogboh M Brown City (2755 ) 01:31:38
446 Joseph M Taubitz Northville (2757 ) 01:31:40
447 Terry A Wright Linden (2759 ) 01:31:42
448 Kerry Foley Mount Morris (2764 ) 01:31:44
449 Leon Niebrzydowski Sterling Hts (2766 ) 01:31:45
450 John Gensel Fenton (2772 ) 01:31:49
451 Thomas M Dutkowski Flushing (2781 ) 01:31:57
452 William R Green Saginaw (2784 ) 01:32:00
453 Jeffrey Walker Lansing (2788 ) 01:32:10
454 Scott A Lawrence Grand Blanc (2791 ) 01:32:13
455 John Metevia Midland (2804 ) 01:32:24
456 Theodore W Jopple Grand Rapids (2809 ) 01:32:26
457 Richard A Belmonte Holly Springs,NC (2813 ) 01:32:28
458 Vaughn R Smith Burton (2818 ) 01:32:34
459 Brian Burns Shelby Twp (2823 ) 01:32:41
460 Greg Brainard Grand Rapids (2824 ) 01:32:41
461 Randy Kucinski Milford (2831 ) 01:32:50
462 Dicron Mahakian Farmington Hills (2838 ) 01:32:55
463 Tim Campbell Oxford (2841 ) 01:32:57
464 Michael Pastorino Flushing (2844 ) 01:33:03
465 Jim Duckworth Madison Heights (2847 ) 01:33:05
466 William Swanson Rochester Hills (2848 ) 01:33:07
467 Tom Jones Clarkston (2853 ) 01:33:10
468 Andrew S Brown Grosse Pointe (2854 ) 01:33:10
469 Michael Gulu Auburn Hills (2858 ) 01:33:13
470 Bryan Hehemann Owosso (2861 ) 01:33:15
471 Charlie Warner Swartz Creek (2862 ) 01:33:15
472 Leon C Labrecque Rochester Hills (2863 ) 01:33:15
473 Richardp Meisner Clarkston (2864 ) 01:33:16
474 John W Mcvey Oakville Ontario,CN (2873 ) 01:33:27
475 Burt Salinger Beverly Hills (2875 ) 01:33:30
476 Robert Beardslee Royal Oak (2876 ) 01:33:33
477 Ronald J Murphy Flushing (2877 ) 01:33:34
478 Darrell Delling Burton (2878 ) 01:33:34
479 Daniel P Mesaros Temperance (2885 ) 01:33:39
480 Thomas Jones Walled Lake (2887 ) 01:33:40
481 James P. Mckeon Franklin (2893 ) 01:33:43
482 James R Escott Farmington Hills (2899 ) 01:33:47
483 Edward Bas Sterling Heights (2913 ) 01:34:01
484 Steven J Ruggirello Fenton (2917 ) 01:34:06
485 Willard H Reed Sterling Hts (2923 ) 01:34:15
486 Michael Kildee Flint (2930 ) 01:34:24
487 Marc Kalinowski Troy (2933 ) 01:34:28
488 Patrick O'Callaghan Flushing (2935 ) 01:34:28
489 Daniel Johnson Lake Forest,CA (2944 ) 01:34:39
490 Terrance Cannon Livonia (2945 ) 01:34:40
491 Rickie Wilson Flint (2954 ) 01:34:46
492 Donald R Mcneeley Downers Grove,IL (2961 ) 01:34:51
493 Paul D Irvin Grand Blanc (2973 ) 01:35:03
494 Dan Amann Canton (2984 ) 01:35:19
495 Jim Rainbolt Okemos (2999 ) 01:35:34
496 Kevin Pelto Livonia (3005 ) 01:35:46
497 Dan Ingraham Haslett (3008 ) 01:35:48
498 Keith Graebert Royal Oak (3023 ) 01:35:59
499 Arthur Wood Inkster (3031 ) 01:36:08
500 Joel Rosenfeld Bloomfield Hills (3034 ) 01:36:11
501 Craig A Moreland Okemos (3037 ) 01:36:15
502 Edward J Crystal Davison (3038 ) 01:36:19
503 John B Hartranft Flint (3043 ) 01:36:24
504 James A Reitz Plymouth (3050 ) 01:36:31
505 Ralph C Anderson Grand Blanc (3066 ) 01:36:44
506 Steve Goodman Clarkston (3069 ) 01:36:47
507 Michael J. Daly Royal Oak (3073 ) 01:36:52
508 Ralph W Burgess Flushing (3088 ) 01:37:11
509 Philip Sarkissian Sterling Heights (3089 ) 01:37:12
510 John R Billing Windsor Ontario,CN (3097 ) 01:37:23
511 Len Norbeck Midland (3111 ) 01:37:37
512 William J Carley Sault S Marie (3113 ) 01:37:41
513 Ralph S Roberts Swartz Creek (3119 ) 01:37:45
514 Dennis Blue Inkster (3120 ) 01:37:46
515 Michael P Bastien Waterford (3121 ) 01:37:46
516 Mark J Delorey Swartz Creek (3124 ) 01:37:50
517 Carlis Oden Flint (3152 ) 01:38:24
518 Terry L Wing Grand Rapids (3163 ) 01:38:37
519 Grover Meeks Waterford (3183 ) 01:39:02
520 Joseph Nothhelfer Ypsilanti (3185 ) 01:39:06
521 Phillip L Hitchings Durand (3189 ) 01:39:10
522 Lloyd Cottel Chatham, Ont,CN (3201 ) 01:39:24
523 Thomas J Schultz Farmington Hills (3202 ) 01:39:24
524 Stephen Sandler Royal Oak (3204 ) 01:39:25
525 Ricardo R Rodriguez Flint (3211 ) 01:39:29
526 Paul Karczmarski Flint (3216 ) 01:39:33
527 Raleigh E Fontaine Columbus,OH (3219 ) 01:39:35
528 James M Sly Franklin,TN (3223 ) 01:39:40
529 Dick Benson Frankenmuth (3226 ) 01:39:49
530 Richard D Mayberry Goodrich (3233 ) 01:40:06
531 Frederick Lewis Southfield (3235 ) 01:40:08
532 Jeff Miller Flushing (3236 ) 01:40:09
533 Mike Lewandowski Flint (3238 ) 01:40:12
534 Timothy J Dawes Fenton (3239 ) 01:40:14
535 Gary Olson Dexter (3244 ) 01:40:19
536 James E Allen Flint (3247 ) 01:40:27
537 Jeffrey Vanderveen Kalamazoo (3263 ) 01:40:48
538 Robert C Jones Farmington Hills (3268 ) 01:40:58
539 Franklin Cordts Southgate (3271 ) 01:41:06
540 Charles C Birmingham Livonia (3277 ) 01:41:19
541 Gary Nieman Clinton Twp (3283 ) 01:41:31
542 Richard Wood Sault Ste Marie,CN (3290 ) 01:41:42
543 Kevin S Light Bay City (3295 ) 01:41:48
544 Art Allan Fenton (3299 ) 01:41:52
545 Robert A Brethauer Saginaw (3300 ) 01:41:54
546 Theodore Kaloydis Fenton (3309 ) 01:42:26
547 Mark W Howell Lansing (3321 ) 01:42:58
548 Rafael Woods Flint (3323 ) 01:42:58
549 Kevin M Damm Macomb Twp (3325 ) 01:43:00
550 Mark T Robinson Novi (3328 ) 01:43:05
551 Pete M Klaeser Sauk Village,IL (3334 ) 01:43:18
552 Patrick Dermody New Kensington,PA (3335 ) 01:43:20
553 Charles W Smith Gaines (3336 ) 01:43:20
554 Jerry J Mckay Clarkston (3338 ) 01:43:24
555 Frank Suchara Dearborn (3348 ) 01:43:40
556 John Blumhardt Adrian (3349 ) 01:43:44
557 James S Averill Kingston (3356 ) 01:43:57
558 Michael Cantor Flint (3359 ) 01:44:03
559 Mike Plotzke Lake Orion (3372 ) 01:44:32
560 Daniel J Saad Royal Oak (3382 ) 01:44:42
561 Scott Rhind Grosse Ile (3392 ) 01:45:09
562 Russell Ball Petersburg (3393 ) 01:45:09
563 Gregg A Fotenakes Flushing (3398 ) 01:45:21
564 Thomas A Wrobel Lake Orion (3400 ) 01:45:24
565 Todd E Coles Swartz Creek (3405 ) 01:45:30
566 Jerry Look Jr Swartz Creek (3422 ) 01:45:58
567 Ken Perry Canton (3432 ) 01:46:14
568 Donald Ruark Canton (3441 ) 01:46:50
569 Rodney W Miller Flint (3442 ) 01:46:52
570 Bryce E Feighner Nashville (3445 ) 01:46:56
571 Steve Killick Grand Bend, (3457 ) 01:47:14
572 Philip D Stewart Clio (3463 ) 01:47:28
573 Paul D Pratt Flint (3483 ) 01:48:04
574 Matthew L Allinger Swartz Creek (3484 ) 01:48:06
575 Danny P Hurles Flint (3485 ) 01:48:07
576 Lawrence R Bebout Peck (3486 ) 01:48:08
577 Ray Zillgitt Bath (3494 ) 01:48:21
578 Kevin L Wilkinson Marlette (3497 ) 01:48:26
579 Dennis E Elston Flint (3506 ) 01:48:55
580 Tim Wilkes Dearborn (3507 ) 01:48:55
581 Larry D Paquin Ortonville (3514 ) 01:49:12
582 Michael J Mosher Flint (3536 ) 01:50:33
583 Steve A Elliott Saginaw (3540 ) 01:50:53
584 Gary C Paavola Flint (3550 ) 01:51:42
585 Paul W Wright Burton (3558 ) 01:52:06
586 Michael Kilpatrick Rochester Hills (3561 ) 01:52:09
587 Frank L Bell Flushing (3584 ) 01:53:52
588 Thomas Wakefield Ann Arbor (3586 ) 01:54:06
589 Douglas B Alder Toledo,OH (3588 ) 01:54:21
590 Ronald G Wright Flint (3590 ) 01:54:33
591 Mark Hoffman Grand Blanc (3595 ) 01:55:23
592 Parviz Daneshgari Flint (3598 ) 01:55:51
593 Phillip Undieme Warren (3600 ) 01:55:55
594 John R Steele Flint (3602 ) 01:56:12
595 Donald M Little Genesee (3605 ) 01:56:15
596 Bruce W Hartranft Saint Charles,IL (3608 ) 01:56:44
597 Robert Khouri Burton (3627 ) 01:58:30
598 David Panzlau Fenton (3648 ) 02:01:55
599 John Taylor Windsor, (3658 ) 02:04:10
600 Mark Estes Flint (3662 ) 02:06:46
601 Kevin Loewen Flint (3665 ) 02:07:31
602 Chris Armbruster Saint Charles (3672 ) 02:08:47
603 David A Gaines Flint (3698 ) 03:01:56

MALES 45 TO 49
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Gary A Romesser Indianapolis,IN (39 ) 00:54:34
2 Gary Wolfram Hillsdale (50 ) 00:56:04
3 Aaron W Ramlal London Ont,CN (52 ) 00:56:08
4 Doug Kurtis Northville (56 ) 00:56:23
5 Scott Liversedge Ada (71 ) 00:57:26
6 Terry Elsey Farmington Hills (78 ) 00:57:45
7 Bill Baker Haslett (120 ) 00:59:36
8 Daniel F Loncto Buffalo,NY (125 ) 00:59:44
9 Martin P Denonville Windsor,CN (141 ) 01:00:25
10 Samual Torres Flint (146 ) 01:00:31
11 Nick Merucci Loondon, (154 ) 01:00:54
12 Roly Mcsorley Fredericton,CN (165 ) 01:01:15
13 Michael Mcglynn Jackson (171 ) 01:01:30
14 Randy K Bates Ada (174 ) 01:01:32
15 John-Edward Scott Dearborn (182 ) 01:01:42
16 Phil Mcnamee London, (195 ) 01:02:11
17 John Tarkowski Garden City (209 ) 01:02:32
18 Eduardo Palomino Royal Oak (216 ) 01:02:42
19 Larry Wojcik Dearborn Heights (255 ) 01:03:42
20 Larry Whittaker Cass City (264 ) 01:03:53
21 Glen Maddison Sarnia, (274 ) 01:04:02
22 Victor Barkoski Dearborn (286 ) 01:04:15
23 John Manutes Grand Blanc (302 ) 01:04:35
24 Michael L Manor Clio (310 ) 01:04:42
25 Leo S Wasageshik Milford (325 ) 01:05:08
26 Steve E Miller Eaton Rapids (351 ) 01:05:44
27 Larry D Logan Pontiac (360 ) 01:05:50
28 Xavier Cook Mattawan (364 ) 01:05:54
29 Don Yeager Grand Rapids (370 ) 01:06:00
30 Roger L Mccoy Wyoming (374 ) 01:06:07
31 David L Johnson Kitchener Ont,CN (378 ) 01:06:15
32 Michael Shooks Grand Rapids (386 ) 01:06:27
33 Terry E Heany Syracuse,NY (391 ) 01:06:30
34 Brian C Smith St Catharines, (395 ) 01:06:32
35 Robert B Williams Fenton (397 ) 01:06:34
36 William A Hart Frankenmuth (401 ) 01:06:36
37 Michael Madison Clarkston (406 ) 01:06:42
38 Matthew Savage Twin Lake (421 ) 01:06:48
39 Tim H Bolema Grand Rapids (428 ) 01:06:54
40 David C Luckhardt Ypsilanti (436 ) 01:07:01
41 Ed Dean , (448 ) 01:07:14
42 Richard Gutierrez Port Huron (453 ) 01:07:18
43 William Paige Plymouth (462 ) 01:07:29
44 Paul Gulewich Waterford (464 ) 01:07:31
45 Timothy E Flues Munger (468 ) 01:07:34
46 Al Tunrbow Burton (478 ) 01:07:47
47 Brian J Lea Honor (483 ) 01:07:52
48 Bruce Seguin Harrison Twp (494 ) 01:07:59
49 Eric L Hoover Pontiac (502 ) 01:08:07
50 Curtis Thompson Flint (503 ) 01:08:07
51 Edward J Coates Freeland (509 ) 01:08:11
52 Ted A Seyler New Hamburg Ont,CN (514 ) 01:08:13
53 Anthony Lopetrone Birmingham (537 ) 01:08:31
54 Butch Short Tawas City (546 ) 01:08:39
55 Ron Magierka Caro (547 ) 01:08:40
56 Michael Hagerty Hamburg (566 ) 01:08:50
57 Ron Lake Clarkston (578 ) 01:08:57
58 Ronald Mcfry Canton (581 ) 01:08:58
59 Mario Cancellara Stcatharines, (595 ) 01:09:08
60 Carl L Frassetto Lansing (605 ) 01:09:14
61 Michael Beebe Buffalo,NY (606 ) 01:09:15
62 Simon Truby Milford (610 ) 01:09:19
63 Douglas A Cairns Midland (614 ) 01:09:23
64 Phil A Rizzo Fort Wayne,IN (621 ) 01:09:31
65 Darryl R Stanbrough Oak Park (622 ) 01:09:32
66 Keith C Ridler Grosse Pointe (624 ) 01:09:33
67 Donald Snider Wyoming (629 ) 01:09:35
68 John Knuth Marysville (645 ) 01:09:47
69 Marshall Brzinski Fenton (646 ) 01:09:48
70 Bruce M. Moss Alma (648 ) 01:09:48
71 Daniel A Chepeska New Hudson (650 ) 01:09:49
72 John Dickson Clarkston (654 ) 01:09:51
73 John H Crawford Flint (656 ) 01:09:52
74 Ron Marinucci Commerce Twp (667 ) 01:09:57
75 David R Cuevas Flushing (670 ) 01:10:03
76 Thomas M Legalley Davison (677 ) 01:10:08
77 Richard C Miles East Lansing (683 ) 01:10:11
78 Walt Villers Norton,OH (712 ) 01:10:35
79 Ford L Sharpe Highland Park (713 ) 01:10:36
80 Michael I Murphy Burton (716 ) 01:10:36
81 Levon Jones Toledo,OH (720 ) 01:10:38
82 John L Dibling Pemberville,OH (721 ) 01:10:38
83 John J Jr Covell Haslett (729 ) 01:10:43
84 James A Sly Grand Blanc (737 ) 01:10:54
85 Randall Rabourn Ann Arbor (741 ) 01:10:57
86 Ken Kramer Pewamo (743 ) 01:10:58
87 David K Swenson Flushing (753 ) 01:11:03
88 Douglas R Garner Vassar (760 ) 01:11:06
89 Jacinto Hernandez Deckerville (763 ) 01:11:08
90 Mark Couzens Auburn Hills (772 ) 01:11:18
91 Thomas A Diehl Monroe (777 ) 01:11:24
92 Joseph Griffin Grand Blanc (778 ) 01:11:24
93 Michael L Adams Flint (779 ) 01:11:25
94 Gene Edwards Grosse Ile (781 ) 01:11:27
95 Paul Sweet West Bloomfield (783 ) 01:11:28
96 Robert Cranson Ann Arbor (784 ) 01:11:28
97 Daniel J Staub White Lake (785 ) 01:11:30
98 Fred Colbert Kalamazoo (793 ) 01:11:36
99 Dennis West Howell (800 ) 01:11:39
100 Daniel E Ware Mason (801 ) 01:11:40
101 Richard G Hayhoe Okemos (803 ) 01:11:41
102 James Russell Clarkston (811 ) 01:11:46
103 Mark Bauman Flint (824 ) 01:12:01
104 William A Guisinger Birmingham (828 ) 01:12:05
105 Michael R Frentz Berkley (830 ) 01:12:07
106 David R Carey Swartz Creek (833 ) 01:12:08
107 Joe Schramm Mckees Rocks,PA (837 ) 01:12:10
108 Jim Jackel Monroe (839 ) 01:12:12
109 Thomas G Devos Clarkston (851 ) 01:12:25
110 Victor D Williams Detroit (853 ) 01:12:26
111 Paul Letarte Royal Oak (856 ) 01:12:31
112 Brian M Miller Grand Blanc (871 ) 01:12:38
113 Richard Shackelford Dearborn (874 ) 01:12:40
114 John Matiuska St Clair Bch Ont,CN (884 ) 01:12:44
115 Gordon H Herrema Grand Rapids (887 ) 01:12:46
116 David H Cannon Toledo,OH (894 ) 01:12:49
117 Kevin M Cussans Flushing (895 ) 01:12:50
118 Robert D Crockett Flint (897 ) 01:12:51
119 Ron Nelson Ortonville (901 ) 01:12:55
120 Patrick L Boudreau Flushing (911 ) 01:13:04
121 Peter A Cowie Livonia (918 ) 01:13:08
122 Edward J Borkowski Macomb Twp (924 ) 01:13:13
123 Patrick D Foutch Flint (929 ) 01:13:17
124 Thomas M Miskell Rochester Hills (930 ) 01:13:18
125 John Hess South Bend,IN (932 ) 01:13:19
126 Gary D Guzzardo Troy (933 ) 01:13:19
127 Mark Clark Romeo (935 ) 01:13:19
128 Tim Jones Durand (958 ) 01:13:47
129 Frank J Francois Fenton (964 ) 01:13:49
130 Jack Levely Royal Oak (987 ) 01:14:03
131 Phillip West Trenton (992 ) 01:14:09
132 Rich Walker Monroe (995 ) 01:14:12
133 Steve L Berry Owosso (996 ) 01:14:13
134 Fred A Howard Woodhaven (1020 ) 01:14:31
135 Charles Johnston Grand Blanc (1021 ) 01:14:31
136 Brian A Horricks London Ontario,CN (1023 ) 01:14:32
137 Darwin L Wayne White Lake (1026 ) 01:14:34
138 Chris F Doyle Sarnia Ontario,CN (1028 ) 01:14:38
139 Jack A Klarr Northville (1034 ) 01:14:45
140 Michael J Skidmore Flint (1037 ) 01:14:46
141 Mark J Delbrugge Southgate (1048 ) 01:14:52
142 Len J Fuerth Woodslee Ontario,CN (1075 ) 01:15:11
143 James Simpson Royal Oak (1083 ) 01:15:18


144 Gerald J Linton Linden (1095 ) 01:15:35
145 Richard A Pierce Grand Rapids (1106 ) 01:15:41
146 David J Howell Farmington Hills (1111 ) 01:15:43
147 Gary A Shay Holly (1114 ) 01:15:44
148 Ingbert Gustafsson West Bloomfield (1115 ) 01:15:44
149 Michael N Sadler Linden (1117 ) 01:15:45
150 Michael L Hardy Grand Blanc (1120 ) 01:15:46
151 Rod Chivington Jackson (1138 ) 01:15:56
152 Terry L Skank Swartz Creek (1144 ) 01:15:58
153 Harry Warr Baden Ontario,CN (1153 ) 01:16:01
154 William J Thompson Fitzgerald,GA (1165 ) 01:16:05
155 Stephen Bischoff Defiance,OH (1168 ) 01:16:07
156 Bill Bauman Grand Rapids (1183 ) 01:16:13
157 Charlie Pierson Canton (1188 ) 01:16:15
158 Ross J Morell Brighton (1193 ) 01:16:17
159 Larry W Shetron Clio (1199 ) 01:16:24
160 Paul Vanklaveren Clarkston (1200 ) 01:16:25
161 Raymond Pilon Belleville (1206 ) 01:16:30
162 James Elmslie Oxford (1208 ) 01:16:31
163 Albert D Johnson Warren (1209 ) 01:16:31
164 Michael E Mahoney Ann Arbor (1223 ) 01:16:38
165 Kevin Brettancher Royal Oak (1225 ) 01:16:39
166 Perry W Helm Walled Lake (1232 ) 01:16:46
167 Wayne R Kvasnica Davison (1233 ) 01:16:46
168 Phillip Poore Clinton Twp (1246 ) 01:16:53
169 Vernon D Hopkins Otisville (1248 ) 01:16:54
170 Robert C Kosen Shelby Twp (1251 ) 01:16:56
171 Werner Burkart Bloomfield Hills (1254 ) 01:16:57
172 Daniel Martinez Allen Park (1266 ) 01:17:04
173 Dwight Lafleur Grand Rapids (1291 ) 01:17:15
174 Christian R Christensen Flint (1295 ) 01:17:16
175 Steve Hall Chelsea (1296 ) 01:17:17
176 William Jahnke Greenfield,WI (1300 ) 01:17:19
177 Lawrence R Cushman Flushing (1304 ) 01:17:21
178 Bart Cavasin Westland (1305 ) 01:17:23
179 Gary Parkkonen Marquette (1315 ) 01:17:26
180 Robert F Gallinat South Lyon (1316 ) 01:17:29
181 Spencer Kent Dryden (1323 ) 01:17:31
182 Thomas J Long Troy (1331 ) 01:17:33
183 Edward Yee Plymouth (1335 ) 01:17:39
184 Sam Madden Sterling Hts (1339 ) 01:17:43
185 Jim Soule Dewitt (1345 ) 01:17:46
186 Charles T Gorman Birmingham (1346 ) 01:17:46
187 Robert J Courtright Blanchard (1363 ) 01:17:57
188 Jon A Biggs Adrian (1365 ) 01:17:58
189 John Swanson Northville (1367 ) 01:17:59
190 Jerry W Becker Clio (1369 ) 01:17:59
191 Joe M Cousins East Lansing (1379 ) 01:18:05
192 Hisatoshi Matsumura Elk Grove Vlg,IL (1381 ) 01:18:06
193 Michael S Lehnst Fenton (1382 ) 01:18:06
194 Frank Johnson Saginaw (1393 ) 01:18:10
195 Gary A Thornthwaite Goodrich (1399 ) 01:18:13
196 David Chambers Adrian (1400 ) 01:18:14
197 Dave Canute Durand (1404 ) 01:18:16
198 Timothy D Pare Royal Oak (1408 ) 01:18:17
199 Thomas A Williams Flint (1416 ) 01:18:23
200 Kathy Maliszewski Redford (1419 ) 01:18:24
201 Greg Purcell Fort Wayne,IN (1428 ) 01:18:27
202 Jim Winter-Troutwine Grand Rapids (1433 ) 01:18:29
203 James S Earley Caledonia (1445 ) 01:18:33
204 John C Mullaly Flint (1446 ) 01:18:33
205 Paul D Sams Flint (1464 ) 01:18:39
206 Lawrence A. Weathers Saint Louis,MO (1467 ) 01:18:39
207 Chris Brooks Manchester (1474 ) 01:18:46
208 Richard R Vaughn Flushing (1476 ) 01:18:46
209 Kenneth J Tack Brighton (1481 ) 01:18:48
210 Thomas E Davenport Bay City (1493 ) 01:18:53
211 Greg Strouse Brighton (1499 ) 01:18:57
212 Lonnie Dawkins Lansing (1501 ) 01:18:58
213 Tony Spokojny Bloomfield Hills (1518 ) 01:19:07
214 Mark Strickland White Lake (1522 ) 01:19:10
215 Thomas J Skunda Grand Blanc (1524 ) 01:19:10
216 Judy Morell Toronto Ontario,CN (1537 ) 01:19:16
217 Gregory L Kirchner Waterford (1543 ) 01:19:19
218 Lee Mamola Novi (1544 ) 01:19:19
219 Wayne S Wahl Rose City (1550 ) 01:19:21
220 Brad Borgeson Brighton (1562 ) 01:19:27
221 Earl A Williams Livonia (1565 ) 01:19:28
222 Jerry A Sowik Livonia (1568 ) 01:19:30
223 Frank L Torok Flint (1571 ) 01:19:33
224 Stephen J Hoffman Southfield (1573 ) 01:19:34
225 Rick P Kutchins Royal Oak (1595 ) 01:19:47
226 William J Mestrezat Grand Blanc (1599 ) 01:19:48
227 John Lehman Swartz Creek (1600 ) 01:19:49
228 Michael J Bergwall Tawas City (1601 ) 01:19:50
229 Gregory P Cassels Flushing (1607 ) 01:19:53
230 Paul A Riker Clarkston (1609 ) 01:19:54
231 George H Stafford Melvin (1610 ) 01:19:54
232 Jim Conaton Lake Orion (1612 ) 01:19:55
233 Michael I Bellet West Bloomfield (1614 ) 01:19:56
234 Andy F Ruhala Grand Blanc (1617 ) 01:19:58
235 Larry J Hulburt Flint (1627 ) 01:20:05
236 Dennis M Killeen Plymouth (1640 ) 01:20:13
237 Craig Silverton Petoskey (1642 ) 01:20:14
238 Larry L Fenner Columbiaville (1644 ) 01:20:15
239 Thomas N Brunner Manistee (1645 ) 01:20:15
240 Kenneth M Gilding Holt (1646 ) 01:20:15
241 James Cummins Burton (1657 ) 01:20:27
242 Les M Birmingham Burton (1662 ) 01:20:32
243 Duane Miles Marlette (1665 ) 01:20:35
244 Kenneth F Robinson Oxford (1673 ) 01:20:41
245 James Robert Plymouth (1675 ) 01:20:41
246 Robert Larson Novi (1682 ) 01:20:42
247 Paul D Hindson New Baltimore (1686 ) 01:20:46
248 Joshua Jr Thompson Flint (1688 ) 01:20:48
249 Roger Lamont Clarkston (1690 ) 01:20:49
250 Craig Hinshaw Davison (1694 ) 01:20:50
251 Peter Kinnunen St Clair Shores (1696 ) 01:20:50
252 Ron Lindgren Ann Arbor (1699 ) 01:20:52
253 William R Roberts Grosse Pt Wds (1700 ) 01:20:53
254 Robert J Hoff Royal Oak (1702 ) 01:20:54
255 Thomas F Tippen Clarkston (1712 ) 01:21:00
256 William H Klettke White Lake (1718 ) 01:21:03
257 Craig C Douglas Saginaw (1745 ) 01:21:17
258 George D Motes Montrose (1748 ) 01:21:19
259 James E Dudley Livonia (1753 ) 01:21:22
260 Jim Soter Plymouth (1760 ) 01:21:28
261 Martin Rateau Fremont,CA (1762 ) 01:21:28
262 Terry Mcgovern Grand Rapids (1763 ) 01:21:28
263 William R Williams Clio (1771 ) 01:21:31
264 Andy A Daignault Holt (1773 ) 01:21:31
265 Eric J Snyder Grand Haven (1795 ) 01:21:47
266 Michael Stieber St Clair Shores (1797 ) 01:21:48
267 Carl G Gutekunst Burton (1798 ) 01:21:49
268 Terry L Scrivener Swartz Creek (1803 ) 01:21:50
269 Raul Garcia Flint (1811 ) 01:21:54
270 James L Wolohan Saginaw (1812 ) 01:21:54
271 Leonard E Bonney Detroit (1814 ) 01:21:56
272 Michael E Thompson Flint (1815 ) 01:21:57
273 David E Mann Fenton (1822 ) 01:22:00
274 Michael H Frankhouse Okemos (1824 ) 01:22:01
275 Jerry D Smith Holt (1827 ) 01:22:04
276 Ron Helmer Freeland (1829 ) 01:22:05
277 John E Thiel Grand Rapids (1833 ) 01:22:07
278 Gordon A. Harrison London, (1839 ) 01:22:09
279 Chester Kosulinski Royal Oak (1846 ) 01:22:14
280 Douglas Kuffner Frankenmuth (1858 ) 01:22:22
281 Nick Logan Fenton (1865 ) 01:22:26
282 Robert Holmes Bloomfield Hills (1870 ) 01:22:31
283 Larry Mccaskey Holly (1876 ) 01:22:34
284 John R Weaver Flint (1879 ) 01:22:36
285 Lawrence C Dawe Shelby Twp (1885 ) 01:22:40
286 Albert C Moeller Flint (1890 ) 01:22:43
287 Ronald D Thorin Fenton (1891 ) 01:22:44
288 Dale L Hostetler Grand Blanc (1900 ) 01:22:49
289 Kenn W Domerese Flint (1909 ) 01:22:55
290 Fred J Krause Davison (1916 ) 01:22:56
291 Raymond Branch Flint (1921 ) 01:22:59
292 Dennis Van Cleve Lansing (1929 ) 01:23:04
293 Douglas Latter Genesee (1932 ) 01:23:05
294 Thomas Kuczera Flint (1935 ) 01:23:06
295 Kirk W Sperry Lapeer (1950 ) 01:23:14
296 Gary Astrein Birmingham (1951 ) 01:23:20
297 Dan Bishop Lapeer (1956 ) 01:23:22
298 Robert T Koch Frankenmuth (1966 ) 01:23:29
299 Richard E Fouts Grand Blanc (1968 ) 01:23:31
300 Dennis Gravel Rochester Hills (1971 ) 01:23:31
301 Robert A Dice Lapeer (1984 ) 01:23:40
302 Phillip Oxley Otisville (1989 ) 01:23:41
303 James Ambrose Oakley (1991 ) 01:23:43
304 Sam Bates Grand Blanc (1995 ) 01:23:45
305 Donald E Melcher White Lake (1996 ) 01:23:45
306 Arthur W Tai Ann Arbor (1998 ) 01:23:45
307 Donald J Wittbrodt Flint (2000 ) 01:23:46
308 Teal D Saylor Midland (2005 ) 01:23:49
309 Keith Mach Westland (2006 ) 01:23:50
310 Larry C John Grosse Pointe (2019 ) 01:23:59
311 Richard G Hewitt Fenton (2020 ) 01:23:59
312 Kurt Hilbrecht Lincoln Park (2023 ) 01:24:01
313 Thomas L Lakies Flushing (2029 ) 01:24:04
314 Timothy Gordon Dewitt (2032 ) 01:24:06
315 Dan Phelps Flint (2050 ) 01:24:14
316 Vince Liger Lake Orion (2062 ) 01:24:22
317 Jim Osei Highland Park (2064 ) 01:24:22
318 John Perrine Flint (2065 ) 01:24:22
319 Michael G Vandenboom Macomb (2066 ) 01:24:22
320 Gregory J Formanczyk Rochester Hills (2069 ) 01:24:24
321 Lance Wesener Goodrich (2073 ) 01:24:26
322 George J Markon Findlay,OH (2082 ) 01:24:30
323 Ken J Milito Lapeer (2089 ) 01:24:34
324 John Cairns Barberton,OH (2094 ) 01:24:35
325 Michael K Vizena Flushing (2099 ) 01:24:38
326 Arthur E Council Southfield (2101 ) 01:24:42
327 Michael R Cornelison Monroe (2106 ) 01:24:45
328 Richard G Smith Haslett (2116 ) 01:24:51
329 Darrell L Collins Ann Arbor (2118 ) 01:24:52
330 Roger L Delong Oxford (2130 ) 01:24:57
331 Paul A Grossman Waterloo,CN (2131 ) 01:24:58
332 Nathan J. Dubois Lansing (2137 ) 01:25:02
333 George L Koyl Columbiaville (2144 ) 01:25:06
334 Danny Hernandez Rochester (2151 ) 01:25:12
335 Thomas W Bopp Royal Oak (2158 ) 01:25:16
336 Chester L Podleski Clio (2166 ) 01:25:21
337 Barton N Zachrich Flint (2182 ) 01:25:31
338 Karl A Freeman Flint (2183 ) 01:25:32
339 Samuel G Burdick Grand Blanc (2192 ) 01:25:36
340 George B Rasch Fenton (2193 ) 01:25:36
341 Frederick K Williams Detroit (2197 ) 01:25:37
342 Alan D Whitehead Novi (2202 ) 01:25:40
343 Monty Stahelin Highland (2205 ) 01:25:42
344 Stan Yankosky Homer,OH (2218 ) 01:25:52
345 Vertis Clark Pontiac (2234 ) 01:26:03
346 David J Morin Saginaw (2237 ) 01:26:05
347 David E Bloch Davison (2239 ) 01:26:06
348 Frank Allen Jobe Fenton (2240 ) 01:26:06
349 Estil R Shelton Auburn Hills (2248 ) 01:26:09
350 James S Garfield Flint (2253 ) 01:26:10
351 David D Asberry Burton (2255 ) 01:26:11
352 E J Kennedy Elora Ontario,CN (2256 ) 01:26:12
353 Wayne K Kinning Grand Blanc (2265 ) 01:26:18
354 Richard Kluce Dundee (2272 ) 01:26:24
355 Alan A Bachmeier Brampton Ont,CN (2280 ) 01:26:31
356 Robert D Slattery Mount Morris (2281 ) 01:26:31
357 Richard J Landry Brampton Ontario,CN (2282 ) 01:26:31
358 Michael W Hanczaryk Grand Blanc (2290 ) 01:26:34
359 Darryl M. Deriemacker Shelby Twp (2297 ) 01:26:39
360 Arlen D Bates Lapeer (2303 ) 01:26:44
361 Herb J Hummer Warren (2304 ) 01:26:44
362 James Mccosky Livonia (2317 ) 01:26:54
363 Leo Cichy Holland,OH (2322 ) 01:26:56
364 Ronald H Wyckhuys Romeo (2330 ) 01:27:00
365 James M Pike Waterford (2331 ) 01:27:02
366 Robert D Rienas Traverse City (2334 ) 01:27:03
367 Jimmie D Morgan Flint (2343 ) 01:27:08
368 Charles Mckelvy Harbert (2344 ) 01:27:08
369 Sam Orlando Bloomfield Hills (2350 ) 01:27:10
370 Jack V. Morisette Bay City (2352 ) 01:27:12
371 Ernest Szuch Davison (2353 ) 01:27:12
372 Christopher W Tolmasov Waterford (2360 ) 01:27:17
373 James Szymanski Mount Pleasant (2362 ) 01:27:17
374 Paul Dickson Grand Blanc (2371 ) 01:27:19
375 Bruce A Katich Metamora (2381 ) 01:27:24
376 Craig A. Darow Canton (2397 ) 01:27:40
377 Gregory J Nicholas Okemos (2404 ) 01:27:43
378 Michael Mcgrane St Clair Shores (2415 ) 01:27:49
379 Richard A. Novak Willoughby,OH (2419 ) 01:27:50
380 James K Hack Essexville (2422 ) 01:27:52
381 Doug Seville Sarnia,CN (2425 ) 01:27:52
382 Marc D Lewiston Portage (2434 ) 01:27:57
383 David C Handwerker Davison (2444 ) 01:28:01
384 Ralph Hardy Flint (2445 ) 01:28:02
385 Donald Millikin Lyons (2447 ) 01:28:03
386 Steve Siakel Flint (2455 ) 01:28:08
387 Michael T Rhodes Sterling Hts (2457 ) 01:28:09
388 Jack Murray Clarklake (2463 ) 01:28:14
389 Les R Brown Auburn,IN (2465 ) 01:28:16
390 David L Brower Grand Blanc (2466 ) 01:28:17
391 Gordon R Leighton Creemore, (2485 ) 01:28:30
392 James M Thoel Northville (2491 ) 01:28:36
393 John D Greener Flint (2492 ) 01:28:36
394 Nabi Lahooti Dearborn (2493 ) 01:28:36
395 Gene A Austin Troy (2500 ) 01:28:40
396 Thomas Nothhelfer Goodrich (2511 ) 01:28:49
397 John Gooch Harbert (2517 ) 01:28:52
398 David Springstead Eaton Rapids (2524 ) 01:28:56
399 Timothy L Brown Flint (2527 ) 01:28:59
400 Robert M Nichols Davison (2537 ) 01:29:03
401 William V Zemnickas Lapeer (2553 ) 01:29:12
402 George T Zemnickas Clarkston (2554 ) 01:29:12
403 Raul A Garza Saginaw (2558 ) 01:29:17
404 Richard L Roberts Grand Blanc (2560 ) 01:29:19
405 Michael R Dear Burton (2565 ) 01:29:20
406 Timothy J Dutil Flint (2566 ) 01:29:20
407 Sherman S Austin Flint (2567 ) 01:29:20
408 James B Gensel Grand Blanc (2585 ) 01:29:36
409 Mel Z Hubbard Detroit (2591 ) 01:29:39
410 Rick Kroeger Clio (2614 ) 01:29:51
411 Terrence L Clay Lapeer (2615 ) 01:29:53
412 Marshall C Adams Owosso (2623 ) 01:29:58
413 James P Krause Toledo,OH (2624 ) 01:29:58
414 Joseph F Sollinger Swartz Creek (2629 ) 01:30:03
415 Gary Kelly Windsor, (2632 ) 01:30:05
416 James Ford Belleville (2634 ) 01:30:05
417 Robert J Tinetti Davison (2636 ) 01:30:06
418 James Smithwick Clio (2640 ) 01:30:09
419 Kevin T Kulesa Chesterfield (2643 ) 01:30:13
420 Ronald Rogers Webberville (2646 ) 01:30:17
421 Timothy J Dettloff Livonia (2649 ) 01:30:18
422 Glenn W. Haight Roscommon (2650 ) 01:30:19
423 Dennis Brescoll Grosse Pt Wds (2662 ) 01:30:25
424 Steven Davis Grand Blanc (2681 ) 01:30:39
425 Michael B Elliott Waterford (2684 ) 01:30:41
426 David E Macgown Saginaw (2688 ) 01:30:48
427 Douglas M Campbell Avoca (2689 ) 01:30:51
428 Richard Chutorash Rochester Hills (2692 ) 01:30:51
429 Michael A Cunningham Fenton (2698 ) 01:30:57
430 Robert E Vandeventer Saginaw (2700 ) 01:30:59
431 Kirk Schmiedeknecht Swartz Creek (2721 ) 01:31:17
432 Tom Knudtson Mason (2727 ) 01:31:22
433 Terry M Craig Lansing (2728 ) 01:31:22
434 Warren E Vyvyan Flint (2736 ) 01:31:29
435 Dale Sands Barrington,IL (2738 ) 01:31:30
436 Kevin Tyson Midland (2741 ) 01:31:31
437 Eric Tindle Oak Park (2743 ) 01:31:32
438 Bruce G. Clark Whitmore Lake (2748 ) 01:31:34
439 Douglas Vanderveen Ada (2751 ) 01:31:36
440 Butch Tait Caro (2762 ) 01:31:43
441 Marc J Gantman Saginaw (2765 ) 01:31:44
442 Ronald Sanda Ann Arbor (2768 ) 01:31:46
443 Stanley Miller Highland (2769 ) 01:31:47
444 Thomas Williams Flushing (2771 ) 01:31:48
445 Russell W Davis Vassar (2776 ) 01:31:52
446 Arthur J Mackie Belleville (2779 ) 01:31:54
447 Earl Roy Gilpin Flint (2782 ) 01:31:57
448 Jay S Geideman Gross Pt Frms (2785 ) 01:32:04
449 Warren G Smith Dimondale (2797 ) 01:32:16
450 Ronald L Hynds Midland (2800 ) 01:32:17
451 Leonard Harris Southfield (2805 ) 01:32:24
452 Mark J Steinberg Muskegon (2815 ) 01:32:31
453 Daniel J Roesner Rochester (2820 ) 01:32:35
454 Geof M Ryan Port Huron (2843 ) 01:33:00
455 Ken Ebert Ballston Lake,NY (2855 ) 01:33:10
456 Russell Hartley Montrose (2867 ) 01:33:24
457 Timothy J Orourke Ada (2891 ) 01:33:42
458 Dennis C Schriner Clio (2894 ) 01:33:43
459 Tom Brockie Canton (2895 ) 01:33:43
460 John Escott Farmington Hills (2900 ) 01:33:47
461 Thomas H Roth Bay City (2903 ) 01:33:52
462 Walter Torphy East Lansing (2905 ) 01:33:52
463 Ronnie C Mcgaw Saginaw (2909 ) 01:33:56
464 John L Orser Swartz Creek (2914 ) 01:34:04
465 Richard V Winston Flint (2915 ) 01:34:05
466 Bradley Holloway Flint (2918 ) 01:34:07
467 Michael C Coates Davison (2920 ) 01:34:13
468 Lawrence C Banachowski Oxford (2921 ) 01:34:13
469 Gardell Haralson Flint (2926 ) 01:34:18
470 Bing Tai East Lansing (2934 ) 01:34:28
471 Scott J Mcpherson Flushing (2936 ) 01:34:29
472 Robert N Atkinson Cambridge,CN (2938 ) 01:34:30
473 Dan Moore Martinsville,IN (2941 ) 01:34:34
474 William G Sophiea Davisburg (2946 ) 01:34:41
475 James A Sporer Fenton (2947 ) 01:34:41
476 Gregory A Hynes Flushing (2948 ) 01:34:43
477 Robert L Rudnick Farmington Hills (2949 ) 01:34:43
478 John S Swanson Flushing (2950 ) 01:34:43
479 Lawrence R Flinn Flint (2959 ) 01:34:49
480 Steve Kreft Grand Ledge (2963 ) 01:34:52
481 Paul King Huntington Woods (2965 ) 01:34:53
482 Ken Helinski Riley (2979 ) 01:35:15
483 Michael E Dach Flint (2980 ) 01:35:17
484 S L Davidson Harrisville (2981 ) 01:35:17
485 Wade Carnes Indianapolis,IN (2998 ) 01:35:34
486 Vincent F Callery Windsor Ont, (3007 ) 01:35:48
487 Carl Baroel Ortonville (3010 ) 01:35:48
488 Kevin M Holzgen Grand Rapids (3027 ) 01:36:06
489 John M Clingerman Farmington Hills (3040 ) 01:36:21
490 Gerald Gillikin Jr Chelsea (3041 ) 01:36:23
491 John C Begin Clinton Twp (3042 ) 01:36:24


492 Paul J Janisse Wixom (3046 ) 01:36:28
493 Herbert Scheer Grand Rapids (3047 ) 01:36:28
494 David L Guigear Swartz Creek (3060 ) 01:36:38
495 Walter G Smiley Lansing (3062 ) 01:36:41
496 Charles A Jackson Flint (3063 ) 01:36:42
497 Gregory Schmiedeknecht Goodrich (3065 ) 01:36:43
498 Richard J Ruddy Fenton (3068 ) 01:36:47
499 Alan J. Schwartz Loveland,OH (3070 ) 01:36:49
500 Lonnie Rich Clio (3074 ) 01:36:54
501 Gregg E Powell Ann Arbor (3092 ) 01:37:15
502 Victor Belcher Fenton (3108 ) 01:37:36
503 Thomas R Pobocik Flushing (3109 ) 01:37:37
504 Ted G Wasilewski Fenton (3114 ) 01:37:41
505 Arthur D Zelenak Warren (3118 ) 01:37:42
506 David E Baxter Flint (3122 ) 01:37:48
507 Craig Edwards Flint (3125 ) 01:37:50
508 Ron Panozzo Muskegon (3133 ) 01:38:00
509 James M Klepoch Millington (3141 ) 01:38:08
510 Michael J. Cassidy Grand Blanc (3155 ) 01:38:29
511 Larry Ross Fenton (3158 ) 01:38:33
512 Thomas P Bronken Marquette (3168 ) 01:38:44
513 Greg Forrest Davison (3171 ) 01:38:46
514 Andrew Ordiway Flint (3178 ) 01:38:56
515 Stephen Heddy Flint (3181 ) 01:38:58
516 Brian T Mitchell Swartz Creek (3187 ) 01:39:07
517 Ray Hooten Clarkston (3188 ) 01:39:08
518 Robert Westola Calumet (3190 ) 01:39:11
519 Samuel Kennedy Belleville (3194 ) 01:39:15
520 Richard Bonner Flint (3200 ) 01:39:22
521 Patrick N Sleight Caro (3203 ) 01:39:24
522 Ted Minnema Kalamazoo (3225 ) 01:39:45
523 James H Pocan Lansing (3243 ) 01:40:17
524 David Sanders Swartz Creek (3253 ) 01:40:39
525 Riley P Mclincha Clio (3254 ) 01:40:43
526 Larry G Conn Westland (3258 ) 01:40:46
527 Dennis C Lehnst Flushing (3273 ) 01:41:10
528 Steven L Whitman Lapeer (3274 ) 01:41:11
529 Rudy L Richmond Flint (3275 ) 01:41:14
530 Greg Gibbs Holly (3276 ) 01:41:16
531 Randy Armant Gross Pt Frms (3278 ) 01:41:21
532 Chris Ingram Grand Rapids (3279 ) 01:41:21
533 Robert W Nelson Burton (3282 ) 01:41:30
534 Donald G Richards Gaines (3286 ) 01:41:37
535 Marc F Mcgregor Grand Blanc (3289 ) 01:41:39
536 Thomas M Crandell Big Rapids (3291 ) 01:41:44
537 Charles D Perry Swartz Creek (3294 ) 01:41:47
538 Gregory Price Detroit (3302 ) 01:42:09
539 Izzy Fuentes Owosso (3304 ) 01:42:13
540 Gary Dietrich Saginaw (3306 ) 01:42:17
541 Mike Unwin Plymouth (3312 ) 01:42:33
542 Don Evich Ann Arbor (3313 ) 01:42:42
543 Lavoie A Maynie Flint (3314 ) 01:42:43
544 Marvin Schultz Freeland (3319 ) 01:42:55
545 Arthur D Mcknight Burton (3320 ) 01:42:56
546 Dan Longton Northville (3322 ) 01:42:58
547 Curt W Johnson Flint (3352 ) 01:43:48
548 Terrance Major Swartz Creek (3358 ) 01:44:00
549 Craig Swenson Ann Arbor (3361 ) 01:44:12
550 William Sweet Ann Arbor (3367 ) 01:44:22
551 William P Herlihy Marysville (3370 ) 01:44:29
552 Timothy Devos Davisburg (3383 ) 01:44:42
553 Howard Johnson Flint (3385 ) 01:44:49
554 Lazaro B Salinas Saginaw (3386 ) 01:44:49
555 Larry Shubert Goodrich (3388 ) 01:44:52
556 Rickie R Sanders Detroit (3391 ) 01:45:01
557 Gregory A Hack Waterford (3394 ) 01:45:17
558 David S Anthony Swartz Creek (3399 ) 01:45:24
559 Dennis Coon Swartz Creek (3402 ) 01:45:26
560 Tom Sr Belford Flint (3418 ) 01:45:54
561 Jospeh V Gainey Grand Blanc (3426 ) 01:46:06
562 Gary B Guerrieri Grand Blanc (3434 ) 01:46:17
563 Steven J Hammel Harper Woods (3449 ) 01:46:59
564 David J Hammel Gross Pt Shrs (3450 ) 01:47:00
565 Harry G Wright Owosso (3452 ) 01:47:10
566 Louis R Mcfall Fenton (3453 ) 01:47:11
567 Carl J Thompson Clio (3464 ) 01:47:29
568 Dave W Mcnamara Macomb (3465 ) 01:47:35
569 Heri Rakouth Saginaw (3466 ) 01:47:35
570 David J Agnew Clarkston (3478 ) 01:47:57
571 Daniel J Dobberstein Saginaw (3482 ) 01:48:01
572 Lee W Shaw Flint (3487 ) 01:48:13
573 Gary R Buchner Fenton (3499 ) 01:48:34
574 David Stankewicz Flint (3502 ) 01:48:41
575 Gary W Barns Goodrich (3512 ) 01:48:59
576 Richard R Handwerker Davison (3515 ) 01:49:14
577 Paul Klein Flint (3519 ) 01:49:33
578 Miguel A Satut Grosse Pointe (3539 ) 01:50:51
579 Rod Kelley Flushing (3544 ) 01:51:12
580 Ron Mcgraw St Clair Shores (3551 ) 01:51:47
581 Gregory Wills Brighton (3552 ) 01:51:50
582 Hans Gorke Grand Blanc (3555 ) 01:52:00
583 Charles H Goss Saginaw (3557 ) 01:52:03
584 Lawrence R Jacobs Lapeer (3565 ) 01:52:40
585 Earl T Jamison Flint (3571 ) 01:53:00
586 Bill A Harris Grand Blanc (3575 ) 01:53:35
587 Terry Mccoll Mount Morris (3581 ) 01:53:47
588 Rick Gilbert Swartz Creek (3582 ) 01:53:47
589 Robert Denk Southfield (3589 ) 01:54:25
590 Ronald L Readman Howell (3592 ) 01:54:54
591 Anthony W Schultz Grosse Pointe (3612 ) 01:56:57
592 Charles E Burrows Grand Rapids (3614 ) 01:56:59
593 Kenneth D. Arndt Flint (3616 ) 01:57:22
594 Jon Barron Mount Vernon,OH (3618 ) 01:57:33
595 Dorsey Jr Ross Flint (3624 ) 01:58:21
596 Dale J Princing Flint (3630 ) 01:58:53
597 Thomas W Gibbons Flint (3655 ) 02:03:17
598 Michael D Costello Birch Run (3668 ) 02:07:53
599 Michael Anderson Fenton (3670 ) 02:08:27
600 Edward Blight Grand Blanc (3676 ) 02:10:05
601 Howard R. Durussel Manchester (3677 ) 02:11:11
602 Richard Oppmann Clarkston (3690 ) 02:24:35
603 Mark E Bisgeier Howell (3699 ) 03:04:45

MALES 50 TO 54
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Dave Dooley Boulder,CO (89 ) 00:58:31
2 Douglas E. Hansen Saginaw (92 ) 00:58:34
3 Paul Deladurantaye Riverview (137 ) 01:00:05
4 Paul A. Nilsson Williamston (140 ) 01:00:23
5 Bob Cross Rochester Hills (155 ) 01:00:54
6 Jan Frisby Grand Junction,CO (199 ) 01:02:21
7 Marty Povirk Franklin (207 ) 01:02:32
8 Bud Ward Williamsburg (245 ) 01:03:22
9 Bernie M Candy Saint Augustine,FL (295 ) 01:04:25
10 Ed Reid Memphis,TN (298 ) 01:04:31
11 Donald L Balkwell West Bloomfield (341 ) 01:05:32
12 Alan A Glovack Bloomfield Hills (345 ) 01:05:40
13 Harland Nolff Flint (368 ) 01:05:58
14 Tyrone H Griffin Flint (418 ) 01:06:47
15 Dominic Vella Livonia (445 ) 01:07:11
16 Brian R Campbell St Catharines, (458 ) 01:07:23
17 Samuel H Underwood East Lansing (490 ) 01:07:57
18 Ed Valentine Grosse Ile (501 ) 01:08:06
19 Philip G Ouillette Auburn (548 ) 01:08:40
20 Darryl Parish Farmington (550 ) 01:08:43
21 Jim Buckley Cambridge, (554 ) 01:08:45
22 Robert S Marty Ann Arbor (559 ) 01:08:47
23 Daniel R Phillips Clinton Twp (561 ) 01:08:48
24 Bob Parsons Oak Park (583 ) 01:08:59
25 John F Lynn Midland (588 ) 01:09:01
26 Tim V. Laporte Riverview (598 ) 01:09:10
27 Alvin D Hulett Lapeer (601 ) 01:09:10
28 Don W Harp Greenville (618 ) 01:09:29
29 Michael Dunphy Grimsby, (626 ) 01:09:33
30 Byron J Doty Mount Pleasant (628 ) 01:09:35
31 Stephen D Gehrig Shreveport,LA (630 ) 01:09:36
32 Laurence J Buckley Flint (655 ) 01:09:51
33 Richard G Fogo Youngstown,OH (668 ) 01:10:01
34 Ronald H. Foon West Bloomfield (669 ) 01:10:02
35 Walt Adamczak Roseville (695 ) 01:10:24
36 Gary K Mundy Gaines (701 ) 01:10:27
37 George W. Etherington Elkhart,IN (706 ) 01:10:33
38 Jerome J Mittman Northville (707 ) 01:10:33
39 Roger E Hoke Richmond (727 ) 01:10:41
40 David W Eder Grand Blanc (742 ) 01:10:58
41 William R Chaliman Lansing (754 ) 01:11:04
42 John Donahue Gross Pt Frms (756 ) 01:11:04
43 William P Mccasey Tonawanda,NY (766 ) 01:11:13
44 Tim Morrow Spring Lake (775 ) 01:11:21
45 Rick D Korloch Saint Johns (787 ) 01:11:31
46 Thomas L Fraser Mason (788 ) 01:11:34
47 Raymond S Schmidgall Mason (789 ) 01:11:35
48 Thomas G Gray Ann Arbor (804 ) 01:11:43
49 Michael D Light Auburn Hills (813 ) 01:11:49
50 Peter Dilalla St Catherines, (822 ) 01:11:58
51 Earle L Robinson East Lansing (888 ) 01:12:47
52 David L Kerr Flint (899 ) 01:12:52
53 David C Blough Saline (902 ) 01:12:56
54 William Snyder Grosse Pointe (915 ) 01:13:07
55 Richard J Welsch Grosse Ile (941 ) 01:13:23
56 Eric Jones Flint (944 ) 01:13:26
57 Oramel A Burnham Fenton (963 ) 01:13:49
58 Peter M Smith Belleville (984 ) 01:14:03
59 John R Radcliffe Durand (986 ) 01:14:03
60 Curtis O Lintvedt Novi (1001 ) 01:14:15
61 Robert N Sanford Davison (1004 ) 01:14:19
62 James C Troknya Perrysburg,OH (1012 ) 01:14:23
63 Claude Meyers Spencerport,NY (1017 ) 01:14:27
64 Philip W Shaltz Flint (1018 ) 01:14:28
65 Michael E Hatch Oxford (1019 ) 01:14:30
66 Kenneth R Nelson Three Rivers (1030 ) 01:14:41
67 Gregory J Rankin Bay City (1036 ) 01:14:45
68 Charles E Lester Lake Orion (1041 ) 01:14:46
69 Robert Montgomery Fonthill, (1043 ) 01:14:49
70 Manohar Jagasia Howell (1051 ) 01:14:56
71 Ralph Tewksbury Romeo (1057 ) 01:15:00
72 Ronald F. Doering Portage (1067 ) 01:15:09
73 David C Dvorak Ada (1103 ) 01:15:38
74 Bill Ewald Cadillac (1134 ) 01:15:54
75 Daniel Pfruender Midland (1136 ) 01:15:55
76 Frank A Lamia Clinton Twp (1139 ) 01:15:56
77 Dale L Moore Franklin (1140 ) 01:15:56
78 Bill Robson Grand Blanc (1145 ) 01:15:59
79 Roy Howard Otisville (1160 ) 01:16:04
80 Jim Young Howell (1161 ) 01:16:04
81 Timothy R Hinkle Flint (1164 ) 01:16:05
82 William E Garrity Ann Arbor (1189 ) 01:16:15
83 Dick Kendall Saginaw (1195 ) 01:16:19
84 Jack D Hamilton Canton (1213 ) 01:16:33
85 Stephen Novak Chardon,OH (1234 ) 01:16:47
86 Ronald Henson Swartz Creek (1256 ) 01:16:57
87 Lawrence D Holen Lapeer (1259 ) 01:16:59
88 Kenneth H Opland Madison Heights (1265 ) 01:17:04
89 Perry Moore Grand Rapids (1287 ) 01:17:14
90 Richard P Rowan Beverly Hills (1290 ) 01:17:15
91 Charles Londo Lapeer (1299 ) 01:17:19
92 Ronald J Butler Flint (1307 ) 01:17:23
93 Timothy I Giles Flushing (1320 ) 01:17:30
94 Lupe Reyes Oxford (1328 ) 01:17:32
95 Ralph Becker Brighton (1340 ) 01:17:43
96 Michael L Owens Flint (1342 ) 01:17:44
97 James C Sheldon Davison (1368 ) 01:17:59
98 Richard Crenshaw Monroe (1376 ) 01:18:03
99 David Sebeslav St Catharines, (1380 ) 01:18:06
100 James E Bahnke South Lyon (1398 ) 01:18:13
101 Michael W Bowen Flushing (1411 ) 01:18:19
102 Jimmy E Blakeley Vassar (1434 ) 01:18:29
103 Donald A Forsblom East Lansing (1441 ) 01:18:32
104 Michael Jacobson Haslett (1443 ) 01:18:32
105 Ronald L Cutler Millington (1454 ) 01:18:36
106 Ken Sirois Springboro,OH (1458 ) 01:18:36
107 Charles O Carpenter Davison (1460 ) 01:18:38
108 Raymond L Peck Flushing (1462 ) 01:18:38
109 George R Gray Flint (1502 ) 01:18:58
110 Bill Anderson Westland (1514 ) 01:19:06
111 Harry V Garrison Flushing (1526 ) 01:19:12
112 Harold A Schneider Lapeer (1546 ) 01:19:20
113 Conrad Mic Scharrer Clio (1560 ) 01:19:25
114 Michael Smith Lapeer (1575 ) 01:19:35
115 Tim Van Nest Kent City (1581 ) 01:19:39
116 Richard H Campeau Novi (1582 ) 01:19:39
117 Henry W Loyd Ann Arbor (1586 ) 01:19:42
118 Paul Garko Davisburg (1589 ) 01:19:43
119 Howard Warren West Bloomfield (1592 ) 01:19:45
120 Timothy Krips Dearborn (1615 ) 01:19:56
121 Gerald J Klein Swartz Creek (1618 ) 01:19:59
122 Timothy J Arthur Linden (1622 ) 01:20:01
123 Robert Serwick Fenton (1632 ) 01:20:10
124 Donald G Speer Saginaw (1637 ) 01:20:12
125 Don Bach Lapeer (1643 ) 01:20:15
126 Raymond E Knott Beaufort,NC (1658 ) 01:20:28
127 James L Germaine Davison (1668 ) 01:20:37
128 Larry Wilkinson Howell (1672 ) 01:20:40
129 Joseph E Baessler Flint (1689 ) 01:20:49
130 Jerry Knoodle Davison (1715 ) 01:21:01
131 Bill Schaecher Clio (1721 ) 01:21:04
132 Robert J Seidell Otisville (1730 ) 01:21:10
133 Jim Sharp Fraser (1736 ) 01:21:11
134 Jim Wahl Novi (1743 ) 01:21:16
135 Ken L Mclean Gaines (1749 ) 01:21:20
136 George R Salinas Riverview (1765 ) 01:21:29
137 Donald Mcmaster Grimsby, (1785 ) 01:21:43
138 Sidney Jr. Barthwell Detroit (1799 ) 01:21:49
139 Robert Axford Woodhaven (1820 ) 01:21:59
140 Carnell Smith Flint (1828 ) 01:22:05
141 Robert Gudas Spring Lake (1845 ) 01:22:14
142 Gerald L Norquist Canton (1850 ) 01:22:17
143 John A Cunningham Rr3 Denfield, (1872 ) 01:22:32
144 Donald Michalik Burton (1878 ) 01:22:35
145 William R Sipley Flint (1911 ) 01:22:55
146 George Hackney Flint (1919 ) 01:22:58
147 Thomas E. Wright Perrysburg,OH (1934 ) 01:23:05
148 Bradley S Dowdy Swartz Creek (1943 ) 01:23:10
149 Jarrett A Lewis Davison (1947 ) 01:23:11
150 James H Berry Port Huron (1952 ) 01:23:20
151 Jeffrey A Debandt Troy (1954 ) 01:23:21
152 John J Higgs Findlay,OH (1965 ) 01:23:28
153 Dennis L Rockwell Mount Morris (1975 ) 01:23:32
154 Joe Spurgeon Clarkston (1982 ) 01:23:39
155 Richard Baidas West Bloomfield (1983 ) 01:23:39
156 James R Baker Clinton (1986 ) 01:23:40
157 Wayne A Beyersdorf Freeland (2012 ) 01:23:54
158 Mike R Georgia Mount Pleasant (2017 ) 01:23:57
159 Thomas J Dikos Swartz Creek (2031 ) 01:24:06
160 Tom D Ryan Frankenmuth (2035 ) 01:24:08
161 Leonard, Jr Nowak Clio (2036 ) 01:24:08
162 Daniel W Minock Brighton (2038 ) 01:24:08
163 David Koziarz White Lake (2041 ) 01:24:09
164 Don A Schiemann Birmingham (2043 ) 01:24:10
165 Perry Francisco Grand Rapids (2059 ) 01:24:20
166 Robert F Grosshans Ann Arbor (2063 ) 01:24:22
167 Richard A Macleod Glen Ellyn,IL (2078 ) 01:24:29
168 Clarence Wolverton Pinckney (2095 ) 01:24:36
169 James E Lawson Clarkston (2122 ) 01:24:54
170 Jerry Lewis Metamora (2125 ) 01:24:55
171 Fred A Gewirtz Flint (2132 ) 01:24:59
172 James Anderson Flint (2133 ) 01:24:59
173 James A Ledtke Montrose (2140 ) 01:25:02
174 Jacobus Debock Alma, (2150 ) 01:25:12
175 Thomas J Brooks Flint (2159 ) 01:25:16
176 Tom G Donaldson Davison (2161 ) 01:25:17
177 Daniel Rusecki Dearborn (2165 ) 01:25:20
178 William Mcadam Lemington Ont,CN (2177 ) 01:25:27
179 Leroy Spears Davison (2181 ) 01:25:30
180 Jerry J Kaczynski Auburn (2231 ) 01:26:02
181 John W Hebert Bloomfield (2236 ) 01:26:05
182 Hubbs Grimm Farmington Hills (2257 ) 01:26:12
183 Michael G Goergen Owosso (2262 ) 01:26:15
184 Lemuel Espeleta Warren (2263 ) 01:26:16
185 Dave Westervelt Rockford,IL (2270 ) 01:26:23
186 Lance G Dunbar Linden (2273 ) 01:26:26
187 Arnold K Wykes Swartz Creek (2275 ) 01:26:28
188 Arild P Thowsen Ann Arbor (2277 ) 01:26:29
189 Roger O Lavalla Metamora (2302 ) 01:26:43
190 Bob W Goodin Berkley (2311 ) 01:26:49
191 David Bosley Birmingham (2312 ) 01:26:49
192 Bill Beach Macomb (2328 ) 01:26:58
193 David J Kulisz Livonia (2332 ) 01:27:02
194 Alvin A Perria Dryden (2335 ) 01:27:03
195 Lushman Grewal West Bloomfield (2338 ) 01:27:05
196 David Gaddis Northville (2351 ) 01:27:11
197 Douglas Bradley Dearborn (2358 ) 01:27:14
198 David M Albert Swartz Creek (2359 ) 01:27:15
199 Donald A Rice Byron (2363 ) 01:27:18
200 Jerald L Eickholt Jackson (2384 ) 01:27:29
201 Kenneth Cheyne Franklin (2389 ) 01:27:32
202 Harley G Mikkelson Caro (2390 ) 01:27:33
203 Lawrence Wagner Rochester (2394 ) 01:27:38
204 Dennis P Hirr Grand Blanc (2402 ) 01:27:42
205 Gregg Rydahl East Lansing (2403 ) 01:27:43
206 Larry N Benfield Gibsonburg,OH (2405 ) 01:27:43
207 Dennis M Palazzolo Byron (2406 ) 01:27:43
208 Purna G Pai Beverly Hills (2408 ) 01:27:44
209 Richard T Schroeder Grand Blanc (2412 ) 01:27:48
210 Michael W Upham Clarkston (2421 ) 01:27:51
211 Glenn Paton Perrysburg,OH (2432 ) 01:27:56
212 James E Willhite Bloomfield Hills (2439 ) 01:28:00
213 Raymond J Faber Swartz Creek (2446 ) 01:28:03
214 Raymond George Cottonwood,AZ (2450 ) 01:28:05
215 Fred Fry Charlotte (2454 ) 01:28:08
216 Michael A Vance Flint (2459 ) 01:28:11
217 Seyon D Harrell Flint (2462 ) 01:28:13
218 Authur O Evans Flint (2477 ) 01:28:25
219 Norman C Werth Columbiaville (2479 ) 01:28:26
220 Gerald Rohn Freeland (2482 ) 01:28:28
221 Dennis C Frazier Holt (2495 ) 01:28:37
222 Nathan L Oaklander Flint (2513 ) 01:28:50
223 Paul Sage Fenton (2518 ) 01:28:52
224 Charles R Ferguson Davison (2519 ) 01:28:53
225 Jeat Grewal West Bloomfield (2523 ) 01:28:56
226 Tyson Higginbotham Tipp City,OH (2525 ) 01:28:57
227 Paul Fisher West Bloomfield (2526 ) 01:28:58
228 Tom V Jackson East Lansing (2532 ) 01:29:00
229 Craig M Vest Flushing (2535 ) 01:29:03
230 Charles Harold Gill Burton (2548 ) 01:29:10
231 Dennis A Strach Rochester Hills (2552 ) 01:29:12
232 Michael Demint Gregory (2559 ) 01:29:18
233 Frederick Drake Woodhaven (2563 ) 01:29:19
234 Fred A Havercroft Fenton (2569 ) 01:29:22
235 Leon L Brands Saginaw (2573 ) 01:29:26
236 John A Auger Ortonville (2595 ) 01:29:41
237 Gerald L Westover Otisville (2618 ) 01:29:54
238 Ronald Forbes Royal Oak (2626 ) 01:29:59
239 Jack R Barber Kalamazoo (2631 ) 01:30:05
240 Carl Steinhoff Grand Blanc (2635 ) 01:30:06
241 William Tippett Chesaning (2638 ) 01:30:08
242 Howard M Frounfelter Clio (2644 ) 01:30:14
243 Lavaughn C Weland Cadillac (2645 ) 01:30:15
244 Stephen C Schlott Flint (2657 ) 01:30:22
245 Norman D Mackenzie Royal Oak (2667 ) 01:30:28
246 Douglas Sutherland Holland (2677 ) 01:30:37
247 Gavin Williams Detroit (2687 ) 01:30:47
248 Les Jones Detroit (2690 ) 01:30:51
249 Michael Riley Plymouth (2720 ) 01:31:17
250 Jack Mendelin Marquette (2724 ) 01:31:19
251 William B Smith Detroit (2737 ) 01:31:30
252 Larry Loehrke Perrysburg,OH (2744 ) 01:31:32
253 Eddie J Benson Saginaw (2749 ) 01:31:35
254 John Walton Williamston (2777 ) 01:31:52
255 Gordon D Schollenberger Dearborn Heights (2787 ) 01:32:09
256 Dale A Monteith Dearborn Heights (2796 ) 01:32:16
257 Ronald F George Lansing (2802 ) 01:32:21
258 Stephen J Nyquist Canton (2803 ) 01:32:22
259 Mark W Barkey Detroit (2808 ) 01:32:25
260 Richard Pilarski Thornhill Ontari,CN (2810 ) 01:32:27
261 Frank Jones Clarkston (2821 ) 01:32:38
262 Paul Titchenell Wyoming (2826 ) 01:32:43
263 Mike Furgerson Westland (2832 ) 01:32:51
264 Ronald Turner Clarkston (2835 ) 01:32:54
265 David R Altman Saginaw (2842 ) 01:32:59
266 Chuck L Childress Northville (2849 ) 01:33:09
267 George Smith Flint (2851 ) 01:33:09
268 Michael D Lysing Lapeer (2869 ) 01:33:25
269 Gurmale S Grewal West Bloomfield (2880 ) 01:33:34
270 Joe Edward Adams Davison (2882 ) 01:33:37
271 Arthur F Saunders Waterford (2884 ) 01:33:39
272 Duane La Guire-Quinn Fenton (2886 ) 01:33:40
273 Kenneth G Bennett Saginaw (2892 ) 01:33:42
274 David B Grant Bloomfield Hills (2896 ) 01:33:45
275 Lawrence E Sundberg Midland (2902 ) 01:33:52
276 Jack Langenberg Goodrich (2919 ) 01:34:10
277 John R Behr Troy (2922 ) 01:34:14
278 Bruce A Katz West Bloomfield (2953 ) 01:34:45
279 Kenneth A Bukowski Clawson (2968 ) 01:34:56
280 Al Cheng Dexter (2972 ) 01:35:03
281 Joe L Horne Grand Blanc (2986 ) 01:35:21
282 Charles E Copeland Flint (2995 ) 01:35:31
283 Ronald W Conroy Flint (3006 ) 01:35:46
284 Gary D Osborn Bloomfield (3011 ) 01:35:49
285 Fred W Schwarzwalder Lake Orion (3013 ) 01:35:52
286 Dan Dewey Orion (3014 ) 01:35:53
287 Steve Allen Ortonville (3017 ) 01:35:55
288 Cameron M Nelson White Lake (3018 ) 01:35:56
289 Dennis Mccafferty Southfield (3022 ) 01:35:59
290 Donald L Vesper Swartz Creek (3024 ) 01:36:02
291 Patrick Roche Grand Blanc (3026 ) 01:36:05
292 Richard A Griswold Battle Creek (3029 ) 01:36:07
293 Gary A Shaffer Midland (3035 ) 01:36:13
294 Richard E Hodler Flag Pond,TN (3048 ) 01:36:29
295 Fremont D Halboth Flint (3049 ) 01:36:30
296 Charles D Cross Beaverton (3053 ) 01:36:34
297 Henry E Wells Mount Clemens (3057 ) 01:36:36
298 Larry Millikin Almont (3071 ) 01:36:49
299 Reginald H Coleman Flint (3075 ) 01:36:56
300 James Trembley Grand Blanc (3090 ) 01:37:13
301 Allan M Ebert Flushing (3091 ) 01:37:14
302 Walt Kerr Northville (3093 ) 01:37:15
303 Anthony W. Brown Fenton (3098 ) 01:37:24
304 Paul M Cairns Bay City (3101 ) 01:37:30
305 Gin Utermohlen Novi (3103 ) 01:37:31
306 Richard J Blint Utica (3105 ) 01:37:32
307 Marlin Short Wauseon,OH (3107 ) 01:37:34
308 Chuck Roy Mancelona (3137 ) 01:38:03
309 Thomas D Martin Flushing (3147 ) 01:38:17
310 Cas S Bialecki Milford (3148 ) 01:38:18
311 Gary J Beck Bryan,OH (3150 ) 01:38:20
312 Russell Prince Ypsilanti (3159 ) 01:38:34
313 Daniel D Bremer Flint (3160 ) 01:38:34
314 William A Short Howell (3170 ) 01:38:45
315 William G Craig Mount Morris (3174 ) 01:38:50
316 Robert A Johnson Clio (3176 ) 01:38:54
317 Anil Walambe Fenton (3193 ) 01:39:14
318 James W Erlandson Rochester (3198 ) 01:39:20
319 Terry C Carley Swartz Creek (3222 ) 01:39:40
320 Ted Q Edgerton Owosso (3230 ) 01:40:02
321 Michael P Starynchak Waterford (3240 ) 01:40:15
322 Keith N Apelgren East Lansing (3241 ) 01:40:16
323 Lawrence W Dupke Sterling Heights (3246 ) 01:40:24
324 Gene A Thompson Davison (3255 ) 01:40:44
325 Gary E Nickel Flushing (3269 ) 01:40:59
326 Thomas E Patch Roseville (3280 ) 01:41:22
327 Ted Lindstrom Troy (3292 ) 01:41:46
328 Michael A Niemczyk Swartz Creek (3296 ) 01:41:50
329 Mark E Glover Muskegon (3310 ) 01:42:27
330 Robert L Allen Flint (3327 ) 01:43:04
331 Robert G Behrens Dearborn Heights (3333 ) 01:43:17
332 Daniel L Leonard Oxford (3344 ) 01:43:31
333 Larry F Brundage Holly (3345 ) 01:43:37
334 Emery Chatman Ann Arbor (3347 ) 01:43:38
335 Samuel W Nelson Flint (3351 ) 01:43:46
336 Art Mccafferty Ypsilanti (3354 ) 01:43:52
337 Gregory A Randall Grosse Pointe (3360 ) 01:44:10
338 Jurgen Juziuk Livonia (3389 ) 01:44:54
339 Theodore R Payne Holly (3395 ) 01:45:18
340 Thomas J Olmsted Burton (3415 ) 01:45:51
341 William L Bonoan Belleville (3428 ) 01:46:10
342 Arthur Lauderbaugh Flint (3443 ) 01:46:53
343 James Conn Indianapolis,IN (3461 ) 01:47:22
344 Fred L Smith Flint (3479 ) 01:47:59
345 Ronald L Williams Royal Oak (3480 ) 01:48:01
346 Bill Mckay Charlevoix (3481 ) 01:48:01
347 Joseph Chagnon Commerce Twp (3488 ) 01:48:13
348 Charles D Beavers Goodrich (3489 ) 01:48:15
349 Gary J Louks Sandusky (3498 ) 01:48:28
350 Michael J. Denning Oxford (3500 ) 01:48:37
351 David A Nemitz Flint (3501 ) 01:48:40
352 Dan Schultz Davison (3503 ) 01:48:43
353 Lial J Miller Davison (3516 ) 01:49:19
354 Michael Larson Flint (3523 ) 01:49:49
355 Earl Turner Detroit (3543 ) 01:51:09
356 Marc L. Dwoskin Farmington Hills (3546 ) 01:51:29
357 Michael D Alexander Rochester (3549 ) 01:51:39
358 Larry Moore Flint (3560 ) 01:52:09
359 Michael A Baker Flushing (3564 ) 01:52:31
360 Bill Whitten Waterford (3568 ) 01:52:49
361 Randy L Heany Mount Morris (3577 ) 01:53:36
362 Richard Ranville Flint (3578 ) 01:53:37
363 John Borlik Livonia (3579 ) 01:53:40
364 Edgar J Lutz Warren (3609 ) 01:56:48
365 John Beason Flushing (3629 ) 01:58:52
366 Dennis Younger Flint (3631 ) 01:58:57
367 Michael A Case Birmingham (3646 ) 02:00:58
368 Michael C Beito Linden (3647 ) 02:00:59
369 Gary Lee Roeper Durand (3652 ) 02:02:56
370 Adam H Mcnutt Frankenmuth (3656 ) 02:03:31
371 William A Burgess Flint (3659 ) 02:05:20
372 Michael G Mccarty Davison (3661 ) 02:06:44
373 Gale M Crandell Harrison (3675 ) 02:09:50
374 Brian Barkey Flint (3679 ) 02:11:45
375 Ronald W Klocek Otter Lake (3681 ) 02:13:31
376 Victor Johnson Flint (3684 ) 02:16:42
377 Donald Skunda Durand (3691 ) 02:25:32

MALES 55 TO 59
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Jack Nelson Winnetka,IL (106 ) 00:59:09
2 Gerrard Malaczynski Bloomfield Hills (145 ) 01:00:31
3 James Carlton White Lake (212 ) 01:02:34
4 Doug Goodhue Milford (247 ) 01:03:28
5 Brian Honey Barrie, Ontario,CN (348 ) 01:05:44
6 Robert A Penilo Clarkston (424 ) 01:06:49
7 Leo K Zehnder Milford (451 ) 01:07:16
8 John W Farah Ann Arbor (497 ) 01:08:02
9 Jerry Bruce Freeland (651 ) 01:09:49
10 Dwight E Dehner National City (679 ) 01:10:09
11 Michael R Merriman Flint (687 ) 01:10:14
12 James A. Rillema Bloomfield (693 ) 01:10:21
13 Bill Parrott Hudsonville (694 ) 01:10:22
14 Eduardo Munoz, Jr St Clair Shores (728 ) 01:10:42
15 Edward G Morgan Harper Woods (744 ) 01:10:59
16 Thomas P Wascha Burton (806 ) 01:11:44
17 Michael A Knapp Midland (834 ) 01:12:09
18 Bill Hill Pinckney (850 ) 01:12:23
19 Charles D Tindall Corunna (868 ) 01:12:37
20 Joachim Schmidt Grand Rapids (873 ) 01:12:39
21 William C Kehoe Grand Blanc (878 ) 01:12:40
22 Stephen J Powers Jamestown,OH (1007 ) 01:14:20
23 Richard L Wallen Flushing (1044 ) 01:14:50
24 Sam S Hopeck Walled Lake (1113 ) 01:15:44
25 William C Jr Anspach Tiffin,OH (1171 ) 01:16:07
26 Richard F Willis Alpena (1174 ) 01:16:08
27 David Scarlin Redford (1187 ) 01:16:14
28 Armando Vallejo Maumee,OH (1201 ) 01:16:27
29 John P Wehrly Madison Heights (1203 ) 01:16:28
30 Michael P Mould Howell (1253 ) 01:16:56
31 Bernie Burgette Fort Wayne,IN (1262 ) 01:17:01
32 Allie B Mcghee Detroit (1272 ) 01:17:08
33 Daneil Gamble Ann Arbor (1288 ) 01:17:15
34 Carlos N Amaya Detroit (1350 ) 01:17:46
35 Ben Alalouf Bloomfield Hills (1372 ) 01:18:01
36 Bill Dyer Utica (1463 ) 01:18:39
37 Harold Holmes Flint (1483 ) 01:18:48
38 Marvin O Maher Clio (1487 ) 01:18:49
39 Harold Stevenson Saint Louis (1490 ) 01:18:50
40 Larry Brandon Novi (1498 ) 01:18:57
41 Laurence E Macdonald Flint (1529 ) 01:19:14
42 Vernon J Dipzinski Lapeer (1533 ) 01:19:15
43 John E Stuart Gross Pt Shrs (1536 ) 01:19:16
44 Garry Curnock St Catharines, (1563 ) 01:19:27
45 Norman A Hart Davison (1605 ) 01:19:52
46 Thomas James Warren (1624 ) 01:20:02
47 James E Bates North Branch (1633 ) 01:20:10
48 Ernest F Stafford Davison (1648 ) 01:20:16
49 Frank L Hagelshaw Grand Blanc (1667 ) 01:20:36
50 Dave Wolff Auburn,IN (1683 ) 01:20:43
51 Richard Litzer Bloomfield Hills (1703 ) 01:20:55
52 Bob J Kruse Warren (1719 ) 01:21:03
53 Jerry Carter North Branch (1733 ) 01:21:11
54 Brad Iverson Huntington Woods (1744 ) 01:21:17
55 James R Sjostrom Fenton (1746 ) 01:21:17
56 George A Skene Metamora (1750 ) 01:21:20
57 Phil Meyers Ann Arbor (1752 ) 01:21:21
58 Aftab A Aftab Clio (1759 ) 01:21:28
59 Joseph D Kostansek Owosso (1761 ) 01:21:28
60 John D Millmier Howell (1769 ) 01:21:30
61 Andrew J Clark Alto (1788 ) 01:21:44
62 Richard Koenig Troy (1830 ) 01:22:05
63 Robert F Scholl Grand Blanc (1848 ) 01:22:14
64 Ed Pomfret Bloomfield Hills (1931 ) 01:23:05
65 Bruce J Fairweather Clio (1933 ) 01:23:05
66 Karl D Atkins Waterford (1961 ) 01:23:26
67 Ray R Fielder Burton (1988 ) 01:23:40
68 David D Boelkins Davison (2081 ) 01:24:30
69 Patrick Roche Troy (2104 ) 01:24:44
70 Denis A Cyr Metamora (2126 ) 01:24:55
71 Donald R Nawrocki Sterling Heights (2135 ) 01:25:00
72 William Collins Bloomfield Hills (2148 ) 01:25:10
73 Carl R Hooks Flushing (2174 ) 01:25:26
74 Larry W Miller Union (2187 ) 01:25:33
75 Robert K Mckenzie Brighton (2216 ) 01:25:49
76 Curt J Cummings Fenton (2252 ) 01:26:10
77 Parker Moore Oxford (2268 ) 01:26:21
78 Kenneth C Burch Flint (2306 ) 01:26:46
79 Kenneth R Larke Davison (2370 ) 01:27:19
80 Russell W Cuchetti Howell (2392 ) 01:27:34
81 David Menist Little Silver,NJ (2413 ) 01:27:49
82 Thomas E Rushford Bay City (2426 ) 01:27:53
83 Robert B Pickell Flushing (2456 ) 01:28:09
84 Russell Mcreynolds Kalamazoo (2458 ) 01:28:10
85 Bob Edesess Indianapolis,IN (2469 ) 01:28:19
86 Charles Verga Holly (2472 ) 01:28:20
87 James Carl Fostoria (2496 ) 01:28:37
88 Bernie S Mieslik Columbiaville (2530 ) 01:28:59
89 Carlo Dalolmo Bloomfield Hills (2531 ) 01:29:00
90 Paul Greshaw Byron Center (2547 ) 01:29:09
91 Victor Leo Northville (2555 ) 01:29:13
92 William E Swift Holly (2561 ) 01:29:19
93 Robert B. Thelen Lansing (2575 ) 01:29:26
94 George L Gawthrop Clio (2599 ) 01:29:44
95 Brian Roberts Harrison Twp (2619 ) 01:29:55
96 David Evans Ferndale (2625 ) 01:29:58
97 Grady D Jones Burton (2639 ) 01:30:08
98 Larry R Stull Durand (2641 ) 01:30:09
99 Sam N Bates New Concord,OH (2648 ) 01:30:17
100 Phillip P Lyons Burton (2669 ) 01:30:29
101 Albert H Chargo Lennon (2701 ) 01:30:59
102 Paul H Wood Leslie (2702 ) 01:30:59
103 James Lambert Millington (2706 ) 01:31:02
104 Larry O Kemp Flint (2712 ) 01:31:08
105 Larry A Brown Saint Johns (2760 ) 01:31:42
106 Rudolph Miculka Swartz Creek (2770 ) 01:31:47
107 Samuel L Younce Flint (2780 ) 01:31:55
108 Richard Weston Birch Run (2794 ) 01:32:14
109 Gary H Wilbur Williamsburg (2816 ) 01:32:31
110 Wayne A Patterson Attica (2830 ) 01:32:47
111 David D Abbeg Ypsilanti (2833 ) 01:32:52
112 Lanny L Dunahoo Davison (2836 ) 01:32:54
113 Michael B Fink Flint (2856 ) 01:33:11
114 Gordon Wilson Bay City (2874 ) 01:33:29
115 Richard E Myott Flint (2888 ) 01:33:41
116 David D Horner Okemos (2889 ) 01:33:41
117 Andy II Arizala Ann Arbor (2890 ) 01:33:42
118 Sheldon D Johnson Detroit (2897 ) 01:33:46
119 William C Shedd Flint (2901 ) 01:33:52
120 Ronald Marianetti Novi (2927 ) 01:34:18
121 Vernon Hoffner Farmington Hills (2939 ) 01:34:31
122 Stephen J Milles Detroit (2940 ) 01:34:33
123 Morris C Berriman Swartz Creek (2942 ) 01:34:38
124 Stanley David Goff Linden (2952 ) 01:34:44
125 Richard W Genson Grand Blanc (2957 ) 01:34:48
126 Jerry Riley Highland (2978 ) 01:35:13
127 William R Martin Rockford (2996 ) 01:35:32
128 Doug Bickle Cedar Springs (3004 ) 01:35:44
129 John F Birmingham Lake Orion (3032 ) 01:36:09
130 William J Kalmar Lake Orion (3054 ) 01:36:34
131 Larry Maas Ypsilanti (3064 ) 01:36:42
132 John Shupe Clarkston (3079 ) 01:36:59
133 James E Hornak Mount Pleasant (3112 ) 01:37:39
134 Conrad J Reinhard Harbor Springs (3140 ) 01:38:07
135 Robert Millikin Lupton (3146 ) 01:38:15
136 Thomas J Killop Warren (3154 ) 01:38:27
137 Chuck Arndt Livonia (3157 ) 01:38:31
138 Brent Colson Dearborn Heights (3167 ) 01:38:42
139 Edward R Mcdonough Flint (3169 ) 01:38:44
140 Hong Cook Grosse Pointe (3179 ) 01:38:57
141 Marvin Nunn Flint (3180 ) 01:38:58
142 Marvin A Smith Mount Morris (3182 ) 01:39:00
143 John Niergarth Lapeer (3205 ) 01:39:25
144 Larry E Slaughterbeck North Baltimore,OH (3208 ) 01:39:28
145 Henry J Cook Fenton (3212 ) 01:39:30
146 Harry O Lindback Dearborn Heights (3213 ) 01:39:30
147 Hideo Soneoka Ann Arbor (3215 ) 01:39:31
148 Dale Taylor Swartz Creek (3217 ) 01:39:34
149 Richard J. Drummond Swartz Creek (3231 ) 01:40:05
150 Aubrey Terbrack Troy (3262 ) 01:40:47
151 David I Megdell Grand Blanc (3288 ) 01:41:39
152 James B Squair Farmington (3298 ) 01:41:51
153 James L Richardson Flint (3303 ) 01:42:11
154 Donald Taylor Holt (3308 ) 01:42:26
155 Louis D Ballance Goodrich (3315 ) 01:42:43
156 Robert W Berner Saginaw (3317 ) 01:42:49
157 Theodore J Kilmer Rochester Hills (3329 ) 01:43:06
158 Leo St Amour Birmingham (3330 ) 01:43:10
159 Jeffery A Davis Davison (3410 ) 01:45:43
160 William J Beers Clio (3411 ) 01:45:44
161 Loren W Sibilla St Clair (3423 ) 01:46:02
162 Lavak Binkley Benzonia (3429 ) 01:46:12
163 Gary S Brainard Flint (3431 ) 01:46:13
164 Archie Pollard Detroit (3440 ) 01:46:49
165 Michael L Kiefer Saginaw (3492 ) 01:48:17
166 R Smanti Shantaram Grand Blanc (3495 ) 01:48:23
167 Gary Geho Toledo,OH (3521 ) 01:49:43
168 Morrall Claramunt Frankenmuth (3528 ) 01:50:08
169 Robert D Mcdaniel Davison (3532 ) 01:50:17
170 Jerry Kondziola Marysville (3533 ) 01:50:30
171 Charles G Veenhuis Grand Blanc (3535 ) 01:50:32
172 Michael J Ross Rochester (3566 ) 01:52:42
173 Edward Hemneke Flushing (3567 ) 01:52:47
174 Richard B Parr Mount Pleasant (3573 ) 01:53:05
175 John Roche Brentwood,TN (3585 ) 01:53:55
176 Roy A Wisenbaugh Columbiaville (3599 ) 01:55:54
177 Wayne Tucker Fenton (3606 ) 01:56:27
178 Robert J Ordway Flushing (3620 ) 01:58:01
179 William Ford Flint (3621 ) 01:58:07
180 Salvador P Vela Burton (3623 ) 01:58:19
181 Waldo Bronson Flint (3625 ) 01:58:21
182 James E Fletcher Indianapolis,IN (3628 ) 01:58:36
183 Leonard Schott Flint (3635 ) 01:59:38
184 Robert Orr Flint (3637 ) 01:59:44
185 Gerald M Menosky Clio (3642 ) 02:00:09
186 James P Musson Clio (3651 ) 02:02:37
187 Robert Lamb Novi (3682 ) 02:14:25
188 Grover C Stephens Flint (3683 ) 02:16:42
189 Gordon Larsen Ann Arbor (3689 ) 02:22:59
190 David M Whidden Grand Blanc (3692 ) 02:26:13

MALES 60 TO 64
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Fay Bradley Washington,DC (185 ) 01:01:46
2 Brian G Harris Royal Oak (235 ) 01:03:05
3 Sonny Monioz El Segundo,CA (347 ) 01:05:42
4 Bobby Kincaid Farley,MO (636 ) 01:09:40
5 Leland K Burch Clio (697 ) 01:10:26
6 Bruce Katter Bloomingdale (776 ) 01:11:23
7 Peter J. Polidori Franklin (861 ) 01:12:32
8 Ralph L Palmer Midland (936 ) 01:13:20
9 Herb G Burdett Point Edward,CN (970 ) 01:13:52
10 Domenico Ricci Leamington, (1177 ) 01:16:09
11 Darrell Mckee Harrison Twp (1358 ) 01:17:55
12 Stan L Curtiss Mount Pleasant (1451 ) 01:18:35
13 Brian Peacock Rochester (1466 ) 01:18:39
14 Paul A Shepard Eastport (1534 ) 01:19:16
15 Michael A Houle Birch Run (1557 ) 01:19:24
16 Thomas Toppin Bloomfield Hills (1603 ) 01:19:50
17 David G Marckini Rochester (1641 ) 01:20:14
18 Norbert Patric Maresh Lapeer (1793 ) 01:21:47
19 Daniel L Walter Grand Blanc (1821 ) 01:21:59
20 John Murphy Flushing (1868 ) 01:22:31
21 Richard Wiedmayer Ann Arbor (1869 ) 01:22:31
22 James Finiayson Chesaning (1904 ) 01:22:53
23 Kenneth E Hurley Sherwood (1940 ) 01:23:08
24 Ron Barr Appleton,WI (1987 ) 01:23:40
25 James Matherley Burton (2001 ) 01:23:46
26 Marvin Stevernson Rochester Hills (2171 ) 01:25:25
27 William E Munger Swartz Creek (2230 ) 01:25:59
28 Donald Hartz Flint (2243 ) 01:26:07
29 Gerald J Loviska Fenton (2276 ) 01:26:28
30 Duane R Vorseth Farmington Hills (2347 ) 01:27:09
31 Jim Erwin Davison (2383 ) 01:27:28
32 Stanley J Mersino Kingston (2440 ) 01:28:00
33 Del Sisler Livonia (2509 ) 01:28:48
34 David Badour Flint (2514 ) 01:28:50
35 Ronald D Babbitt Lansing (2534 ) 01:29:03
36 Ronald Blakemore Grand Blanc (2580 ) 01:29:31
37 James H. Dunigan Grand Rapids (2605 ) 01:29:46
38 Leo J Helms Flushing (2606 ) 01:29:46
39 Roland G Fizell Flint (2699 ) 01:30:58
40 William E. Harris Fort Wayne,IN (2846 ) 01:33:04
41 Louis A Wright Dayton,OH (2872 ) 01:33:26
42 Michael Jones New Haven (2906 ) 01:33:55
43 Robert Blair Windsor Ontario,CN (2928 ) 01:34:19
44 David Ross Ann Arbor (3003 ) 01:35:42
45 Norman J Killop Jr Utica (3077 ) 01:36:58
46 William H Wilson Flint (3218 ) 01:39:35
47 Jerald May Clarkston (3227 ) 01:39:49
48 Robert J Scharich Otisville (3259 ) 01:40:46
49 Charles M Fernette Corunna (3284 ) 01:41:33
50 Robert S Littky Farmington Hills (3297 ) 01:41:50
51 Vance C Gary Oscoda (3340 ) 01:43:25
52 Dick West Oak Park (3343 ) 01:43:27
53 John E Schippel Barrington,IL (3371 ) 01:44:32
54 William R Rude Lansing (3420 ) 01:45:57
55 Donald N Hodges Flushing (3427 ) 01:46:10
56 Robert M Ransom Flushing (3468 ) 01:47:37
57 Richard R Shepard Grand Blanc (3508 ) 01:48:56
58 Anthony Fortin Fairview (3509 ) 01:48:56
59 Robert W Woolley Lapeer (3525 ) 01:49:57
60 James L Orr Flushing (3534 ) 01:50:31
61 Harvey Bliszack Waterford (3563 ) 01:52:31
62 Jack L Irwin Swartz Creek (3587 ) 01:54:16
63 Jerry Elliott Grand Blanc (3613 ) 01:56:57
64 John L Hull Flint (3626 ) 01:58:25
65 James F. Shelton Chillicothe,IL (3633 ) 01:59:13
66 Erwin A Rubenstein West Bloomfield (3660 ) 02:06:18
67 Richard L Miller Flint (3671 ) 02:08:39

MALES 65 TO 69
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Ed Whitlock Milton, (179 ) 01:01:37
2 Dick Wilson Lawrence,KS (349 ) 01:05:44
3 Paul Heitzman Eudora,KS (426 ) 01:06:52
4 Ted Fasing Ypsilanti (718 ) 01:10:37
5 John G Kolmetz Warren (1231 ) 01:16:45
6 Kenneth G Halling Flint (1677 ) 01:20:41
7 Robert L Daly Fenton (1886 ) 01:22:40
8 William S Hayes Goodrich (1922 ) 01:23:02
9 Mitchell W Garwolinski Toledo,OH (1990 ) 01:23:42
10 Joseph Kalina Orion (2068 ) 01:24:24
11 Jack E Price Swartz Creek (2147 ) 01:25:09
12 Bobby Crim Grand Ledge (2190 ) 01:25:35
13 James J Hurst Detroit (2367 ) 01:27:19
14 Earl Hanson Flint (2442 ) 01:28:00
15 Fred W Crew Burton (2506 ) 01:28:47
16 Glen A Larsen Grand Blanc (2544 ) 01:29:07
17 Herbert A Spence Saginaw (2570 ) 01:29:23
18 John Sotir Redford Twp (2577 ) 01:29:27
19 Harold L Jones Davison (2795 ) 01:32:15
20 George W Schoebe Windsor, Ont,CN (2865 ) 01:33:20
21 Hugh Sweeney Novi (2925 ) 01:34:18
22 Robert D Reneaud Ortonville (2958 ) 01:34:48
23 Walter P Mclaughlin Flint (3059 ) 01:36:37
24 Howard G Lakritz Novi (3078 ) 01:36:58
25 William C Lewinski Grand Blanc (3102 ) 01:37:31
26 Carl F Yaroch Port Austin (3117 ) 01:37:42
27 David S Dodd Fenton (3206 ) 01:39:26
28 Tony Volino Warren (3260 ) 01:40:47
29 Irvine Barat Windsor Ont,CN (3281 ) 01:41:24
30 Gene M Patterson Flint (3401 ) 01:45:24
31 George R Smith Traverse City (3451 ) 01:47:02
32 Jason Demerski West Springfield,MA (3511 ) 01:48:58
33 Bob Kiess Gross Pt Frms (3562 ) 01:52:27
34 Donald L Bauer Grand Blanc (3636 ) 01:59:43
35 Edward A Mclaughlin Davison (3653 ) 02:03:02
36 Henry Lewandowski Royal Oak (3693 ) 02:28:52
37 William D Wager Commerce Twp (3695 ) 02:35:09

MALES 70 TO 98
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Jim Forshee Ann Arbor (602 ) 01:09:10
2 Warren Utes Park Forest,IL (792 ) 01:11:36
3 Jerry W Johncock Grand Rapids (885 ) 01:12:44
4 Jerry Crockett Stillwater,OK (1280 ) 01:17:12
5 Ed Kimmel Crystal (1786 ) 01:21:44
6 Thomas J Mechtenberg Port Huron (2164 ) 01:25:18
7 Robert I Seward Rhodes (2433 ) 01:27:57
8 Kingsley G Sears Warren (2436 ) 01:27:57
9 Wallace R Ypma Jenison (2542 ) 01:29:06
10 Blaine H. Miller Midland (3116 ) 01:37:42
11 James B Lamb Zion,IL (3156 ) 01:38:30
12 James W Zink Toledo,OH (3237 ) 01:40:11
13 John S Paton Plymouth (3285 ) 01:41:35
14 Joe Yurich Wayne (3472 ) 01:47:42
15 Joe Thornburg Troy (3596 ) 01:55:36
16 Raymond Dziwura Flint (3688 ) 02:22:03
17 James H Ramsey Detroit (3694 ) 02:33:08

MALES WITH INVALID AGES
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Steven Kramer Clarkston (530 ) 01:08:27
2 Daniel Evans Royal Oak (708 ) 01:10:33
3 Doug Baldwin Berkley (946 ) 01:13:30
4 Mike Hayes Midland (1082 ) 01:15:17
5 Lon Braun Garrett,IN (1302 ) 01:17:20
6 Jozef Lustig Flint (1388 ) 01:18:07
7 Geoffrey Maguire Byron Center (1405 ) 01:18:16
8 Ryan Riddle Royal Oak (1470 ) 01:18:41
9 Brian Warren Davison (1863 ) 01:22:24
10 Julien W Fowler Grand Rapids (1887 ) 01:22:41
11 Andrew Johnston Windsor Ont,CN (2503 ) 01:28:43
12 Joseph Deflorio Farmington Hills (2725 ) 01:31:20
13 Christopher George Royal Oak (2773 ) 01:31:50
14 Caroline J. Feeley Mississauga, (2929 ) 01:34:21
15 Duffy P Mcalindon Flint (3172 ) 01:38:48
16 David Vizard Birch Run (3664 ) 02:07:30

FEMALES 13 AND UNDER
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Susan Tremblay Grand Blanc (872 ) 01:33:46
2 Kelly R. Schmiedeknecht Swartz Creek (900 ) 01:34:31
3 Brandy Shagena Lapeer (1247 ) 01:43:18
4 Katelyn Ballard Flushing (1413 ) 01:49:50
5 Jaclyn M Pallagi Grand Blanc (1620 ) 02:05:19
6 Martha Johnston London, Ont,CN (1723 ) 03:40:55
7 Katie Horricks London, (1724 ) 03:40:59

FEMALES 14 TO 15
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Caralyn Smeltzer Monroe (187 ) 01:16:54
2 Catherine S Schmidt Oakland (211 ) 01:17:51
3 Wendy Welch Grand Rapids (223 ) 01:18:08
4 Elizabeth Osburn Grosse Pt Pk (301 ) 01:20:53
5 Kate Finkenstaedt Gross Pt Frms (302 ) 01:20:53
6 Jaclyn House Huntington Woods (359 ) 01:22:37
7 Nichelle Carpenter Flint (383 ) 01:23:09
8 Jennifer L Illig Flint (442 ) 01:24:24
9 Rachael Hogan Fenton (544 ) 01:26:39
10 Sandra Lalonde Flint (571 ) 01:27:21
11 Jacqueline A Jaffray Clinton Twp (578 ) 01:27:29
12 Josefine Lampasona Fraser (582 ) 01:27:35
13 Sheilah Murphy Saginaw (598 ) 01:27:52
14 Vicki Niebrzydowski Sterling Hts (625 ) 01:28:34
15 Melissa Maiorano Fraser (770 ) 01:31:55
16 Vanessa E Perez Davison (886 ) 01:34:07
17 Alison S Hinshaw Davison (966 ) 01:35:55
18 Jayme Ponke Davison (968 ) 01:35:58
19 Lindsay M Janisse Wixom (993 ) 01:36:27
20 Deandre Wilkerson Flint (1080 ) 01:38:37
21 Teffany E Belongia Gillett,WI (1149 ) 01:40:36
22 Jessica Karas Washington (1175 ) 01:41:07
23 Savannah Hall Millington (1239 ) 01:43:05
24 Sarah Wille Clinton Twp (1267 ) 01:43:54
25 Emily Vagts Charlotte (1331 ) 01:46:15
26 Aimee Brown Clinton Twp (1453 ) 01:51:37
27 Rose Steele Birch Run (1478 ) 01:53:14
28 Elise Karns Grand Blanc (1552 ) 01:57:18
29 Sari B. Heinze Ashley (1556 ) 01:57:24
30 Brenda C Chadwick Grand Blanc (1559 ) 01:57:26
31 Nocole Rhoades Flint (1614 ) 02:03:58
32 Amanda Volz Flushing (1712 ) 02:33:13

FEMALES 16 TO 19
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Andrea Montbriand Hazel Park (132 ) 01:14:29
2 Diane J Johnston Grand Blanc (134 ) 01:14:32
3 Stephanie Patterson Mayville (147 ) 01:15:09
4 Emily J Sawyer Lansing (162 ) 01:15:57
5 Nicole A Tuttle Essexville (193 ) 01:17:14
6 Julia A Schmidt Oakland (197 ) 01:17:22
7 Renee Moncion Washington (200 ) 01:17:26
8 Anna J Schwartz Romeo (219 ) 01:17:58
9 Julie Crociata Harper Woods (240 ) 01:18:51
10 Vanessa T Bodnar Plymouth (307 ) 01:21:05
11 Kaitlyn Kelly Albion (320 ) 01:21:18
12 Jenny Beaudoin Pinckney (343 ) 01:22:15
13 Mandi Smith Delaware,OH (348 ) 01:22:22
14 Erin Smialek Gross Pt Frms (349 ) 01:22:22
15 Daneille S Robb Smiths Creek (371 ) 01:22:58
16 Julie Mumaugh New Baltimore (372 ) 01:22:59
17 Caroline Leven Flushing (380 ) 01:23:04
18 Emily M Breczinski Flint (393 ) 01:23:18
19 Karen Summers Port Huron (398 ) 01:23:25
20 Layne Hillman Lum (399 ) 01:23:25
21 Ann C. Figurski Northville (435 ) 01:24:18
22 Megan Mcdougall Windsor, (436 ) 01:24:19
23 Trisha R Eavy Flushing (445 ) 01:24:26
24 Julie Roche Rogersville,MO (446 ) 01:24:26
25 Ellen C Herlache Saginaw (460 ) 01:24:54
26 Danielle Hobbs Madison Heights (471 ) 01:25:17
27 Andrea Beck Bryan,OH (481 ) 01:25:26
28 Janice Greca Charlotte (482 ) 01:25:26
29 Leah B Smith Pinckney (488 ) 01:25:34
30 Lindsey Jenniches Frankenmuth (499 ) 01:25:54
31 Lindsay M Belt Flint (504 ) 01:26:01
32 Julie M Delbridge Flint (509 ) 01:26:03
33 Sarah Johnston Grand Blanc (515 ) 01:26:13
34 Megan Fry Charlotte (516 ) 01:26:15
35 Kimberly D Skornicka Chesaning (540 ) 01:26:35
36 Sarah Smith Midland (545 ) 01:26:40
37 Melanie Gere Millington (547 ) 01:26:44
38 Jackelyn S Smith Grand Blanc (563 ) 01:27:04
39 Jessica Hayden Livonia (610 ) 01:28:09
40 Charity L Atchison Millington (617 ) 01:28:21
41 Andrea E Bachtel Linden (643 ) 01:29:08
42 Kelly A George Lansing (686 ) 01:30:00
43 Marisa Niemczyk Swartz Creek (694 ) 01:30:07
44 Rebekah Schultz Belleville (698 ) 01:30:15
45 Elizabeth Kenyon Adrian (701 ) 01:30:18
46 Sarah E Rosin Milford (708 ) 01:30:22
47 Rebecca Naumann Okemos (709 ) 01:30:23
48 Jennifer M Severns Flint (718 ) 01:30:44
49 Stephanie Gaffigan Harrison Twp (720 ) 01:30:46
50 Lisa Chutorash Rochester Hills (724 ) 01:30:51
51 Anne Tremblay Grand Blanc (727 ) 01:30:56
52 Angela T Radjewski Eastpointe (739 ) 01:31:15
53 Lee A Norman Flint (753 ) 01:31:33
54 Jessica Bohn Howell (766 ) 01:31:50
55 Linda Ni Ann Arbor (772 ) 01:31:55
56 Arianne M Neigh Birch Run (778 ) 01:32:03
57 Randi L Lawrence Grand Blanc (819 ) 01:32:44
58 Krista L Hirr Grand Blanc (820 ) 01:32:44
59 Kari L Karhoff Durand (827 ) 01:32:55
60 Rae M Gallagher Clinton Twp (829 ) 01:32:57
61 Anna Banka Lakeport (834 ) 01:33:00
62 Tracy Wenzel Davison (861 ) 01:33:29
63 Amanda Krupp New Lothrop (875 ) 01:33:53
64 Michelle L Shaw Flint (915 ) 01:34:52
65 Joy Drzyzga Gaylord (931 ) 01:35:05
66 Bonnie Whiting Clarkston (934 ) 01:35:07
67 Tali M Faris Burton (951 ) 01:35:41
68 Tracie R O'Brien Fenton (960 ) 01:35:53
69 Aimee C Brooks Flint (999 ) 01:36:35
70 Lori A Haugh Byron (1060 ) 01:38:10
71 Katrina Johnson Clare (1136 ) 01:40:15
72 Tonie L Murphy Flint (1212 ) 01:42:16
73 Rochelle R Ferrett Otisville (1259 ) 01:43:40
74 Jessica Paulik Durand (1268 ) 01:43:54
75 Danielle Campbell Linwood (1270 ) 01:43:57
76 Jill M Jeziorski Higgins Lake (1273 ) 01:44:03
77 Sara R Ohlsson Clio (1308 ) 01:45:23
78 Michelle L Smith Mount Morris (1309 ) 01:45:24
79 Jenny Babiasz Bancroft (1339 ) 01:46:31
80 Beth Socier Essexville (1381 ) 01:48:19
81 Shallan Spielmaker Grand Rapids (1421 ) 01:50:04
82 Leslie E Churches Burt (1424 ) 01:50:07
83 Erin M Hendriks Fraser (1452 ) 01:51:37
84 Angela L Garno Burt (1479 ) 01:53:14
85 Lisa Whaite Davison (1524 ) 01:55:44
86 Chalet C Davis Metamora (1532 ) 01:56:21
87 Erin Cummins Burton (1539 ) 01:56:34
88 Carly A Neigh Birch Run (1557 ) 01:57:26
89 Misty L Jesse Flint (1592 ) 02:00:38
90 Michelle Gerard Davison (1596 ) 02:00:57
91 Jenny M Perior Millington (1658 ) 02:08:57
92 Carrie Smeby Swartz Creek (1668 ) 02:11:00
93 Kimberly N Garner Swartz Creek (1669 ) 02:11:00
94 Sarah R Mccoll Mount Morris (1690 ) 02:20:39
95 Chakelea Truitt Flint (1716 ) 02:39:20

FEMALES 20 TO 24
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Teresa Wanjiku Kenya, (2 ) 00:54:06
2 Gladys Ondeyo Kenya, (7 ) 00:55:38
3 Carrie J Gould Flint (35 ) 01:05:18
4 Christie A Achenbach Unionville (49 ) 01:07:17
5 Tracey Priska Sterling Heights (60 ) 01:08:52
6 Kelly A Murphy Ypsilanti (68 ) 01:09:43
7 Elizabeth Tvedten Haslett (75 ) 01:10:22
8 Kirsten Brabender Jefferson,OH (88 ) 01:11:27
9 Andrea Armbrust Troy (90 ) 01:11:34
10 Mary K. Baker Essexville (92 ) 01:11:49
11 Rebecca Wolfrom Canton (94 ) 01:11:58
12 Kathryn L Leffen Flint (95 ) 01:12:03
13 Crystal Wass Rockford (97 ) 01:12:19
14 Joy Leppala Dewitt (100 ) 01:12:34
15 Jessica A. Woodard Marshall (122 ) 01:13:58
16 Lindsay Pascoe Ann Arbor (135 ) 01:14:34
17 Michelle Block Livonia (154 ) 01:15:37
18 Natacha Janvier Lansing (155 ) 01:15:42
19 Deena Covey Adrian (157 ) 01:15:44
20 Kim Lorenz Aurora,IL (171 ) 01:16:18
21 Kim L Edwards Muskegon (172 ) 01:16:19
22 Anne C Magyar Saginaw (203 ) 01:17:42
23 Michele Scherer Saginaw (205 ) 01:17:42
24 Hilary Green Brighton (209 ) 01:17:50
25 Emily Watters Ann Arbor (213 ) 01:17:55
26 Leah M Sembler Linden (224 ) 01:18:14
27 Renee N Swincicki Bay City (234 ) 01:18:40
28 Renee M Burke Woodhaven (236 ) 01:18:42
29 Nicole M Armbrust Troy (239 ) 01:18:50
30 Leslie A Carlson Clawson (262 ) 01:19:34
31 Cristina Line South Lyon (276 ) 01:20:13
32 Amy K Freund Pleasant Ridge (295 ) 01:20:43
33 Christi Oppmann Birmingham (310 ) 01:21:07
34 Connie Wattawa New Hudson (311 ) 01:21:07
35 Tracy R Lott Grand Blanc (322 ) 01:21:20
36 Leslie Wolcott Highland (329 ) 01:21:39
37 Debbie Vanmeter Homer (344 ) 01:22:20
38 Jessica S Kelly Gladstone (351 ) 01:22:28
39 Kristina Lawrence New Hudson (361 ) 01:22:42
40 Valerie Lawrence Pinckney (362 ) 01:22:42
41 Sara Riker West Olive (367 ) 01:22:51
42 Susan C Miller Albion (369 ) 01:22:52
43 Larah Faye Ostonal Dearborn Heights (374 ) 01:23:00
44 Annie M Bentley Wyoming (377 ) 01:23:03
45 Sarah Frost Montrose (385 ) 01:23:12
46 Natalie Albrecht Mason (388 ) 01:23:13
47 Pamela Smith Ann Arbor (401 ) 01:23:27
48 Sheri Driver Bath (419 ) 01:23:50
49 Christine Sauber Plymouth (421 ) 01:23:59
50 Allison Cousineau Bloomfield Hills (450 ) 01:24:36
51 Sarah Dierkes Royal Oak (468 ) 01:25:14
52 Timianne M Patterson Burton (476 ) 01:25:21
53 Amy Parrinello St Clair Shrs (486 ) 01:25:32
54 Amie Forte Oxford (490 ) 01:25:37
55 Jodi Mulder Plymouth (500 ) 01:25:57
56 Kristi Cornwell Royal Oak (502 ) 01:26:00
57 Raquel Eagleson Flint (506 ) 01:26:02
58 Janelle Gutzeit Davison (508 ) 01:26:03
59 Amy L Sokolowski Royal Oak (512 ) 01:26:09
60 Heidi Krueger Saginaw (535 ) 01:26:30
61 Elisabeth Minock Highland (562 ) 01:27:00
62 Michelle M Wolbert Orchard Park,NY (569 ) 01:27:14
63 Andrea M Cooper Cass City (574 ) 01:27:27
64 Renee M Rohloff Washington (584 ) 01:27:35
65 Nicole Seaman Auburn Hills (595 ) 01:27:48
66 Kimberly L Jury Grand Ledge (605 ) 01:28:00
67 Gwen Talaski Davison (609 ) 01:28:08
68 Monique J. Labadie Lansing (613 ) 01:28:13
69 Katie L Hershey Lansing (615 ) 01:28:15
70 Angela N Eickhorst Clarkston (622 ) 01:28:29
71 Julia Socin Tipton (630 ) 01:28:44
72 Gina Heffner Westland (637 ) 01:28:54
73 Orla M Macsweeney Sarnia Ontario,CN (640 ) 01:29:03
74 Suzanne Meyers Ann Arbor (646 ) 01:29:11
75 Heather A Russell Dewitt (666 ) 01:29:36
76 Martha J. Beres Howell (676 ) 01:29:47
77 Chad Mulder Plymouth (684 ) 01:29:57
78 Janna L Muccio Big Rapids (695 ) 01:30:09
79 Amanda Thomas Clio (714 ) 01:30:38
80 Cortney Richa Plymouth (717 ) 01:30:42
81 Jody Lauzon , (738 ) 01:31:13
82 Tracey Ward Mount Morris (761 ) 01:31:43
83 Smanna P Singh Rochester (771 ) 01:31:55
84 Ann Marie Imbrunone Chesterfield (775 ) 01:31:59
85 Amy Six Swartz Creek (776 ) 01:32:00
86 Angie M Larouche Bay City (787 ) 01:32:12
87 Sarah Davidek Flushing (801 ) 01:32:20
88 Erika Steinberg Muskegon (810 ) 01:32:31
89 Kelli D Karhoff Durand (826 ) 01:32:54
90 Mandy Draper Flint (851 ) 01:33:22
91 Jessica N Melcher White Lake (852 ) 01:33:22
92 Annette Schramski Davison (860 ) 01:33:29
93 Karen Biebuyck Royal Oak (879 ) 01:33:57
94 Amy Morton Davison (890 ) 01:34:18
95 Lissa Pasternak Mount Pleasant (891 ) 01:34:18
96 Mae Drzyzga Midland (907 ) 01:34:38
97 Katie A Conlan Brighton (909 ) 01:34:39
98 Kelly M Fischer East Lansing (912 ) 01:34:43
99 Melissa Campeau Novi (918 ) 01:34:55
100 Robin Franz Flint (933 ) 01:35:06
101 Jessica Mooney Grand Blanc (940 ) 01:35:20
102 Erin Lundy Flint (950 ) 01:35:41
103 Nicole L Turnbull Flint (959 ) 01:35:50
104 Jessica Nelson Ann Arbor (963 ) 01:35:54
105 Suzanne Schmidt East Lansing (972 ) 01:36:01
106 Kelly Gallt Eagle (973 ) 01:36:01
107 Chrissy E. Hakes Reese (1007 ) 01:36:47
108 Tanya Lockhart Grand Blanc (1008 ) 01:36:50
109 Sarah A Patrick Indian River (1012 ) 01:36:59
110 Susan J Sroka East Lansing (1013 ) 01:37:00
111 Mary M Patrick Mount Pleasant (1014 ) 01:37:01
112 Jennifer L Thompson Flint (1034 ) 01:37:24
113 Kate E Matlock Flint (1039 ) 01:37:35
114 Heather R Cantin Essexville (1082 ) 01:38:45
115 Adrienne Fazzolara Sterling Heights (1091 ) 01:38:59
116 Whitney Sholler Kalamazoo (1093 ) 01:39:01
117 Jill K Bradstrom Ann Arbor (1095 ) 01:39:01
118 Amie Willis Midland (1101 ) 01:39:10
119 Cara Koerber Davison (1122 ) 01:39:49
120 Margaret Lehmann East Lansing (1162 ) 01:40:50
121 Loralee C. Manus Hartland (1200 ) 01:41:54
122 Amy Ingraham Swartz Creek (1220 ) 01:42:30
123 Alesha Berkholz Troy (1233 ) 01:42:56
124 Lisa Gusie Burton (1291 ) 01:45:00
125 Heather White Highland (1297 ) 01:45:06
126 Rachel Bubier Sterling Hts (1298 ) 01:45:06
127 Kori E Martini Sterling Heights (1337 ) 01:46:31
128 Mandi M Martini Sterling Heights (1340 ) 01:46:32
129 Sarah J Mclean Burton (1343 ) 01:46:45
130 Heather C Stewart Grand Blanc (1347 ) 01:46:53
131 Janell L Russell Flint (1350 ) 01:46:59
132 Anne Drzyzga Gaylord (1352 ) 01:47:04
133 Jennifer Goergen Okemos (1355 ) 01:47:10
134 Sheri L Polidan Okemos (1356 ) 01:47:10
135 Stacey W Younger Washington,DC (1359 ) 01:47:22
136 Amy M. Sheele Saint Clair (1364 ) 01:47:34
137 Kristy Barker Ann Arbor (1393 ) 01:48:56
138 Shawna M Johnson Kalamazoo (1431 ) 01:50:32
139 Danielle Roisen East Lansing (1444 ) 01:51:20
140 Jeannine Klan Cincinnati,OH (1448 ) 01:51:31
141 Carrie Kolb East Lansing (1508 ) 01:54:52
142 Angela R Grover Burton (1545 ) 01:56:46
143 Amanda L Horvath Flushing (1561 ) 01:57:31
144 Darci L Stocker Flint (1570 ) 01:58:08
145 Theresa Oegema East Lansing (1581 ) 01:58:50
146 Brenda L. Stanke Flint (1588 ) 01:59:50
147 Marlo Narro Clio (1591 ) 02:00:21
148 Elizabeth M Aubrey Flushing (1608 ) 02:02:50
149 Miriam Lynch Flushing (1625 ) 02:05:55
150 Kelli A Kirby Flint (1628 ) 02:06:29
151 Kathleen L Horn Lapeer (1652 ) 02:08:29
152 Katie L Mccormick Millington (1659 ) 02:08:58
153 Amy Jo Brill Flint (1660 ) 02:09:18
154 Monica Barry Davison (1663 ) 02:09:41
155 Jenny M Waddell Flint (1682 ) 02:13:55
156 Melissa Cort Macomb (1686 ) 02:18:30
157 Jennifer Ann Bentley Flushing (1719 ) 03:12:51
158 Courtney J Scholl Flushing (1721 ) 03:12:54

FEMALES 25 TO 29
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Catherine Ndereba Kenya, (1 ) 00:53:33
2 Hellen Kimaiyo Kenya, (3 ) 00:54:21
3 Ann Marie Lauck Hampton,NJ (4 ) 00:54:52
4 Margaret Kagiri Kenya, (5 ) 00:55:23
5 Jane Ngotho Kenya, (8 ) 00:57:02
6 Laura J Bell Otisville (23 ) 01:02:53
7 Maggie Visser Atlanta,GA (26 ) 01:03:14
8 Kimberly A Haluscsak Enon,OH (27 ) 01:03:34
9 Ann M Lindow Frankenmuth (28 ) 01:03:40
10 Lori Stich Stanwood (30 ) 01:03:59
11 Kari Larsen Marietta,GA (31 ) 01:04:22
12 Patricia Bagley Livonia (34 ) 01:05:18
13 Michelle Pomfrey North Royalton,OH (36 ) 01:05:20
14 Anne Bork Saline (40 ) 01:05:57
15 Serena Fraser Ann Arbor (41 ) 01:05:59
16 Gloria Oneal Allen Park (54 ) 01:07:52
17 Jill S Stockford Milan (62 ) 01:09:04
18 Amy Tuckey New Baltimore (65 ) 01:09:22
19 Amy L Wing Grand Rapids (74 ) 01:10:21
20 Cindy Hamkins W Bloomfield (78 ) 01:10:32
21 Bridgitte T. Murray Berkley (79 ) 01:10:35
22 Sandra L Millies Grosse Pt Wds (81 ) 01:10:48
23 Tammy Servinski Midland (85 ) 01:11:22
24 Shari Berry Dearborn (86 ) 01:11:25
25 Sharlene Day Ann Arbor (87 ) 01:11:25
26 Jamie L Galloway Lake (91 ) 01:11:40
27 Erin C Burke Farmington Hills (98 ) 01:12:28
28 Shannon Mooney Berkley (101 ) 01:12:46
29 Theresa Chwastek Milford (102 ) 01:12:51
29 Amy Powell Traverse City (104 ) 01:12:57
30 Tracey S Cohen Farmington Hills (111 ) 01:13:21
31 Malissa Lauderbaugh Fling (113 ) 01:13:21
32 Ellen Erhardt Mendon (116 ) 01:13:35
33 Laura Rohde Oxford (127 ) 01:14:15
34 Melissa Cripps Barrie, (138 ) 01:14:41
35 Beth Mansour Grosse Pt Wds (139 ) 01:14:42
36 Kirsten M Olsen Perrysburg,OH (149 ) 01:15:17
37 Emily A Clark Ann Arbor (150 ) 01:15:19
38 Cherie A Walker Pinckney (151 ) 01:15:31
39 Heather Randall Farmington (152 ) 01:15:31
40 Shannon Shea Clinton Twp (169 ) 01:16:14
41 Kathleen M Kool Lima,OH (181 ) 01:16:41
42 Kimberly Fedison Royal Oak (183 ) 01:16:47
43 Sara D Williams Augusta (185 ) 01:16:51
44 Cindy L Hasselbring Milan (204 ) 01:17:42
45 Holly Haut Lansing (212 ) 01:17:52
46 Rita B Lucio Schenectady,NY (214 ) 01:17:56
47 Patricia Schmidt West Olive (217 ) 01:17:57
48 Daphne Scott Buchanan (242 ) 01:18:57
49 Fran Everin Ferndale (252 ) 01:19:13
50 Suzi J Scott Grand Blanc (259 ) 01:19:28
51 Carrie Riker Chicago,IL (269 ) 01:19:49
52 Amy Tomlinson Detroit (270 ) 01:19:49
53 Renee Champagne Milford (282 ) 01:20:22
54 Janelle M Coolich Flint (284 ) 01:20:24
55 Claudette Robertson Saline (286 ) 01:20:25
56 Molly Ryan East Lansing (293 ) 01:20:36
57 Kerry L Malczewski Macomb (296 ) 01:20:45
58 Laura Brass Farmington Hills (297 ) 01:20:50
59 Rebecca Linscott Evanston,IL (303 ) 01:21:03
60 Paula A Webb Parma (304 ) 01:21:03
61 Pamela Sindelar Warren (305 ) 01:21:04
62 Erica Nixon Ann Arbor (314 ) 01:21:11
63 Mariza Brimhall Ann Arbor (321 ) 01:21:20
64 Michelle Ballard Saginaw (327 ) 01:21:35
65 Yvonne J. Miller Farmington Hills (330 ) 01:21:40
66 Barbara J. Figurski Northville (333 ) 01:21:49
67 Karen Orlich Chicago,IL (337 ) 01:22:05
68 Joe Cerven Davison (338 ) 01:22:05
69 Hilary Rayl Romeo (342 ) 01:22:14
70 Nicole R Graf Haslett (346 ) 01:22:21
71 Megan Mcaleer Battle Creek (350 ) 01:22:28
72 Neelam Boaz Farmington (356 ) 01:22:33
73 Denise Gross Highland (357 ) 01:22:34
74 Molly Kerr Grand Rapids (368 ) 01:22:51
75 Laura Verona Grosse Pt Wds (375 ) 01:23:01
76 Sherry Manges Flint (376 ) 01:23:01
77 Lynn A Sauve Sanford (381 ) 01:23:08
78 Christina L Studer Novi (387 ) 01:23:13
79 Sherrie R Schotter Grand Blanc (396 ) 01:23:21
80 Teresa Atkins Ferndale (400 ) 01:23:27
81 Leigh Ann Bolitho Linden (402 ) 01:23:28
82 Sandra K Van Ochten Grand Blanc (407 ) 01:23:35
83 Karin Mcmillan Shelby Twp (410 ) 01:23:37
84 Hag Plotnikiewicz Wayne (416 ) 01:23:47
85 Amy Campau Canton (423 ) 01:24:03
86 Angela J Schramski Davison (425 ) 01:24:06
87 Lori A Dick Mount Morris (429 ) 01:24:10
88 Rebecca M.J. Figurski Northville (431 ) 01:24:12
89 Julie A Valvano Indianapolis,IN (452 ) 01:24:38
90 Jami Linn Farmington (457 ) 01:24:44
91 Kristin Davis Marquette (462 ) 01:24:57
92 Kerry M Day-Krusniak Grand Blanc (470 ) 01:25:15
93 Jennifer Long Wheaton,IL (472 ) 01:25:18
94 Heidi J Mueller Grand Blanc (473 ) 01:25:20
95 Aileen M Ciesla Saginaw (478 ) 01:25:22
96 Michele Wujcik Oak Park (479 ) 01:25:24
97 Juanita Rivera Brighton (513 ) 01:26:10
98 Christine M Hanlon Milford (518 ) 01:26:19
99 Christie Cairo Troy (522 ) 01:26:21
100 Vicki Davis Battle Creek (524 ) 01:26:22
101 Laura Baudine Chicago,IL (525 ) 01:26:23
102 Lisa L Parr Grand Blanc (527 ) 01:26:24
103 Lesley Petee Davison (533 ) 01:26:29
104 Ann Duwel Farmington Hills (543 ) 01:26:39
105 Laura L Skinner Frankenmuth (549 ) 01:26:45
106 Shawanda Garcia Holland (560 ) 01:26:58
107 Yvonne Shamley Sterling Hts (561 ) 01:26:58
108 Karen Turk Montrose (567 ) 01:27:11
109 Barbara R Sarow Auburn Hills (586 ) 01:27:37
110 Katy Schuen Royal Oak (599 ) 01:27:53
111 Cecilia Tung Bloomfield Hills (602 ) 01:27:57
112 Helene Hendrikse Sarnia, (616 ) 01:28:19
113 Joanne Gregg Troy (628 ) 01:28:40
114 Julie Lorio Windsor Ont,CN (634 ) 01:28:50
115 Dawn M Larochelle Cincinnati,OH (647 ) 01:29:12
116 Amy Christena Kelly Lansing (653 ) 01:29:18
117 Lisa D Stiehl Grand Blanc (661 ) 01:29:29
118 Melanie Forrest Royal Oak (662 ) 01:29:32
119 Jennifer Furtaw Grosse Pointe (663 ) 01:29:33
120 Carlenda Pionk Clinton Twp (675 ) 01:29:45
121 Lori L Grant Lansing (700 ) 01:30:16
122 Jeanne Fox Grand Blanc (712 ) 01:30:35
123 Susan Smith Flint (715 ) 01:30:40
124 Pearl Moore Imlay City (728 ) 01:30:57
125 Stephanie F Halliday Howell (730 ) 01:31:00
126 Jeni Hanlon Milford (748 ) 01:31:30
127 Brooke Smith Commerce Twp (750 ) 01:31:31
128 Kenyetta Betts Detroit (759 ) 01:31:42
129 Tamara Samson Royal Oak (763 ) 01:31:45
130 Caelan George Royal Oak (769 ) 01:31:51
131 Kristin R Youngquist Ann Arbor (773 ) 01:31:58
132 Michele Berger Pleasant Ridge (784 ) 01:32:10
133 Kristin Vidt Wyoming (791 ) 01:32:15
134 Jane Piwoni Tinley Park,IL (795 ) 01:32:16
135 Tina Harnett Brighton (803 ) 01:32:23
136 Sharon M Becker Fowler (804 ) 01:32:25
137 Tammy A Lynch Shepherd (805 ) 01:32:25
138 Melissa Phillips Haslett (813 ) 01:32:37
139 Megan Norman Kalamazoo (818 ) 01:32:42
140 Darcy J Smith Davison (825 ) 01:32:53
141 Lisa Kearns Northville (837 ) 01:33:04
142 Melany M Gavulic Fenton (850 ) 01:33:21
143 Lori Palmer Brighton (870 ) 01:33:41
144 Regina Rastello Saginaw (871 ) 01:33:42
145 Janice Dearlove Birmingham (889 ) 01:34:16
146 Tricia A Diewald Birmingham (894 ) 01:34:27
147 Dann M Munro Grand Blanc (895 ) 01:34:27
148 Shannon D. Nelsen Royal Oak (898 ) 01:34:31
149 Marianne Jones Westerville,OH (905 ) 01:34:38
150 Lisa Slupka Burton (925 ) 01:35:02
151 Julie Lewis Linden (938 ) 01:35:18
152 Rita Lauer Fenton (943 ) 01:35:23
153 Lisa C Copeland Flushing,NY (958 ) 01:35:49
154 Laura Boshaw Flushing (962 ) 01:35:54
155 Kat Van Der Nat Holly (967 ) 01:35:58
156 Pawan Gurung Sterling Heights (986 ) 01:36:13
157 Jennifer L Liversedge Grand Blanc (988 ) 01:36:15
158 Aimee Gordon Waterford (997 ) 01:36:32
159 Yvonne Vantol Essexville (1004 ) 01:36:40
160 Lisa L Johnson Corunna (1005 ) 01:36:43
161 Tabitha D Haygood Flint (1011 ) 01:36:53
162 Kristin M Hart Grand Blanc (1018 ) 01:37:05
163 Teri Bush Swartz Creek (1026 ) 01:37:16
164 Jennifer J Koets Flint (1028 ) 01:37:16
165 Mellissa Harper St Clair Shores (1030 ) 01:37:19
166 Carolyn Connors Birmingham (1031 ) 01:37:20
167 Heather A Husa Ortonville (1053 ) 01:37:57
168 Patty Adamczak Haslett (1064 ) 01:38:14
169 Kristi Willey Fenton (1081 ) 01:38:40
170 Roxanne R Caine Davison (1087 ) 01:38:56
171 Roosevelena L. Johnson-Wilson Detroit (1094 ) 01:39:01
172 Kandi K Homyak Plymouth (1097 ) 01:39:03
173 Amy A Milliman Grand Blanc (1098 ) 01:39:04
174 Susan K Niergarth Chicago,IL (1116 ) 01:39:39
175 Michele M Morrow Linden (1121 ) 01:39:48
176 Juli Okal Alto (1132 ) 01:40:09
177 Allison Ensign Tooele,UT (1141 ) 01:40:25
178 Sandy Purdy Berkley (1155 ) 01:40:44
179 Vittoria Katanski Waterford (1166 ) 01:40:56
180 Leanne Perry Flint (1176 ) 01:41:16
181 Abbey Moulds Farmington Hills (1193 ) 01:41:41
182 Susan Pierchala Rochester (1217 ) 01:42:25
183 Melissa Estelle Lansing (1229 ) 01:42:46
184 Laurie Fisher Swartz Creek (1234 ) 01:42:58
185 Alisa M. Morningstar Flint (1245 ) 01:43:14
186 Marlee Kren Mount Pleasant (1269 ) 01:43:56
187 Cynthia Sieck Ann Arbor (1280 ) 01:44:25
188 Susan M Gusie Burton (1292 ) 01:45:00
189 Susan Vandenhoven Tecumseh, (1293 ) 01:45:01
190 Tracy Skelton Sterling Hts (1310 ) 01:45:28
191 Marni Johnson Fenton (1312 ) 01:45:29
192 Tresa Davis-Johnson Wixom (1316 ) 01:45:44
193 Susan Brenieser Rochester Hills (1332 ) 01:46:16
194 Sarah Prush Westland (1341 ) 01:46:39
195 Theresa Winowiski Riverdale,GA (1354 ) 01:47:09
196 Stephanie Matus Flushing (1369 ) 01:47:40
197 Amanda D Burau Grand Blanc (1376 ) 01:48:04
198 Kimberly Leverette Flint (1396 ) 01:49:08
199 Patricia Mcalister Harrison Twp (1411 ) 01:49:44
200 Megan Goward Flint (1415 ) 01:49:54
201 Charlene Lacey Flint (1416 ) 01:49:55
202 Dana Ray Birmingham (1437 ) 01:50:47
203 Tina Tippett Grand Blanc (1458 ) 01:52:08
204 Rachelle R Campeau Pappas Lansing (1463 ) 01:52:26
205 Kelli Maehre Flint (1490 ) 01:53:57
206 Lisa A. Szott Indianapolis,IN (1492 ) 01:54:02
207 Dawn Fults Vernon (1496 ) 01:54:22
208 Tammy Mccrum Freeland (1506 ) 01:54:48
209 Rosie Saunder Waterford (1507 ) 01:54:51
210 Kristy P Gibson Lake Orion (1517 ) 01:55:22
211 Evangelia Petropoulos Swartz Creek (1520 ) 01:55:28
212 Marcie Hayosh Utica (1525 ) 01:55:47
213 Jackie Wiscombe Lapeer (1527 ) 01:55:50
214 Jennifer Daneshgari Flint (1528 ) 01:55:51
215 Gillian Laflamme Windsor, (1531 ) 01:56:19
216 Andrea King Auburn Hills (1533 ) 01:56:21
217 Darice Pauldine Flint (1540 ) 01:56:35
218 Kelly Darke Westland (1550 ) 01:57:08
219 Kris Paris Flushing (1553 ) 01:57:18
220 Sherri White Detroit (1554 ) 01:57:19
221 Pamela J Haynes Davison (1568 ) 01:58:02
222 Amy L Ford Flint (1571 ) 01:58:09
223 Gloria Rendon Burton (1580 ) 01:58:42
224 Holly D Edmunds Clarkston (1582 ) 01:58:51
225 Debra Berdan Tecumseh (1583 ) 01:59:00
226 Amanda Allen Detroit (1585 ) 01:59:26
227 Kristy Allen Spann Clarkston (1586 ) 01:59:27
228 Sue Mccune Dearborn (1624 ) 02:05:44
229 Theresa Y Cooley Flint (1653 ) 02:08:43
230 Matika M Smith Jones Flint (1654 ) 02:08:44
231 Eva Affeldt Davison (1661 ) 02:09:19
232 Dana M Heenan Davison (1664 ) 02:09:43
233 Colleen P Brooks Royal Oak (1691 ) 02:20:56
234 Amy C Shaw Goodrich (1696 ) 02:22:01
235 Tracy Martin Durand (1697 ) 02:22:10
236 Wendy Scroby Clarkston (1699 ) 02:22:37

FEMALES 30 TO 34
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Nadja Ilyina Russia, (6 ) 00:55:34
2 Ann Boyd Ann Arbor (14 ) 00:59:34
3 Kathy M Rink Bloomfield (15 ) 00:59:43
4 Jennifer R Goodpaster Holland (16 ) 01:00:54
5 Cheri Mclean Toledo,OH (18 ) 01:01:34
6 Lisa M Veneziano Fenton (25 ) 01:03:14
7 Rebecca Heuer Forestville,NY (32 ) 01:05:03
8 Andrea Osika Waterford (43 ) 01:06:30
9 Connie J Gardner Medina,OH (53 ) 01:07:52
10 Kelly Wheeless Syracuse,NY (55 ) 01:08:10
11 Colleen M Mellon New Baltimore (56 ) 01:08:21
12 Mary Dorazio Brighton (61 ) 01:08:55
13 Michelle M Sebaly Clinton Twp (63 ) 01:09:15
14 Sarah L Plaxton Highland (66 ) 01:09:27
15 Wendy Murray Lakewood,OH (69 ) 01:09:51
16 Kelly J O'Reilly Houston,TX (71 ) 01:09:54
17 Jacqueline Mcvittie Windsor,CN (72 ) 01:10:05
18 Sally Dworak-Fisher Ann Arbor (76 ) 01:10:28
19 Mary C Rahmaan Clarkston (89 ) 01:11:28
20 Jennifer Collett Taylor (103 ) 01:12:56
21 Helen Peters Leamington, (120 ) 01:13:52
22 Debby J Mossholder Bloomfield Hills (124 ) 01:14:01
23 Renee Schroeder St Clair Shores (125 ) 01:14:03
24 Debby Cummings Waterford (137 ) 01:14:40
25 Sharon Wahoski East Lansing (140 ) 01:14:50
26 Jeri A Debard Bloomfield Hills (141 ) 01:14:54
27 Christina M Baker Pontiac (156 ) 01:15:43
28 Robin R Rizzo Fort Wayne,IN (158 ) 01:15:46
29 Kimberly Sanner Sterling Heights (161 ) 01:15:54
30 Lisa Bach Columbiaville (163 ) 01:15:58
31 Gloria M Maki Flint (165 ) 01:16:04
32 Reine Grammatico Ann Arbor (166 ) 01:16:05
33 Rhonda S Emery Livonia (173 ) 01:16:23
34 Tracey L Sahouri Fenton (174 ) 01:16:29
35 Kathleen B Mcgowan Fenton (180 ) 01:16:36
36 Amy J Hartert Grand Rapids (192 ) 01:17:10
37 Mary Hill Mount Pleasant (196 ) 01:17:22
38 Maureen Odowd Rochester Hills (202 ) 01:17:28
39 Petra Thomas Farmington Hills (206 ) 01:17:44
40 Amy L Short Tawas City (210 ) 01:17:50
41 Indira C Misra Birmingham (216 ) 01:17:57
42 Leslie J Rude Bellevue (227 ) 01:18:25
43 Amy Thayer Hillsdale (231 ) 01:18:35
44 Michelle Morris London Ontario,CN (238 ) 01:18:47
45 Molly Kowalski Commerce Twp (247 ) 01:19:04
46 Lisa Doty Tipton (249 ) 01:19:10
47 Wendy E. Halsted Birmingham (253 ) 01:19:15
48 Darla Brown Lansing (254 ) 01:19:17
49 Louise Martin Rochester Hills (256 ) 01:19:22
50 Chari Cantrell Dearborn (266 ) 01:19:45
51 Elizabeth A Brucken Cincinnati,OH (273 ) 01:20:00
52 Kate Ponsetto Flint (274 ) 01:20:05
53 Jo Darlington Flint (279 ) 01:20:17
54 Karen M Scapini Utica (287 ) 01:20:28
55 Lisa M Mcclure Cadillac (291 ) 01:20:34
56 Anne Woodring Okemos (294 ) 01:20:41
57 Lori Davis Lapeer (306 ) 01:21:04
58 Cindy L Lewis North Branch (308 ) 01:21:05
59 Dawn K Zimmer Frankenmuth (318 ) 01:21:16
60 Julia J Buzzard Plymouth (319 ) 01:21:17
61 Paulette Hoose Fenton (324 ) 01:21:24
62 Dana M Hutchinson Swartz Creek (325 ) 01:21:26
63 Carolyn Clark Kalamazoo (332 ) 01:21:44
64 Nancy M Kerr Grand Blanc (334 ) 01:21:55
65 Audrey Hazekamp Ann Arbor (340 ) 01:22:10
66 Patsy M Phegley Fenton (347 ) 01:22:21
67 Kristin L Hoy Warren (360 ) 01:22:38
68 Frances A Trecha Fenton (373 ) 01:22:59
69 Christine M. Robinson Saginaw (382 ) 01:23:08
70 Mary Evans Lake Orion (390 ) 01:23:15
71 Julie Bellovich Gross Pt Frms (392 ) 01:23:15
72 Julia L Johnson Bloomfield Hills (395 ) 01:23:21
73 Donna M Remer Saginaw (414 ) 01:23:44
74 Laura A Hyder Ambler,PA (415 ) 01:23:46
75 Carrie J Meyers Flint (422 ) 01:23:59
76 Lesley Macmaster Bradford, (424 ) 01:24:06
77 Barbara J Clark Lansing (427 ) 01:24:09
78 Heidi Heimler East Lansing (428 ) 01:24:09
79 Chantelle Jablonski Linden (434 ) 01:24:18
80 Kelley Ayotte New Haven (443 ) 01:24:25
81 Tammy L. Bidwell South Lyon (444 ) 01:24:25
82 Janet B Polidori Northville (453 ) 01:24:39
83 Kristin Steigerwald Rochester Hills (463 ) 01:24:58
84 Lida Lake Flushing (469 ) 01:25:15
85 Jennifer Bashore-Smith Petoskey (474 ) 01:25:20
86 Catherine Petrill Grand Blanc (477 ) 01:25:22
87 Rhonda R Straley Flushing (487 ) 01:25:33
88 Bethny Dean Lansing (514 ) 01:26:10
89 Anne Gongos Rochester Hills (520 ) 01:26:20
90 Kelsey L Santoro Flint (526 ) 01:26:24
91 Barbara J Konuszewski Flushing (529 ) 01:26:25
92 Lisa Schmidecamp Westmont,IL (537 ) 01:26:32
93 Anne T. Downey Valparaiso,IN (538 ) 01:26:33
94 Fawn Paul Troy (546 ) 01:26:43
95 Coleen Mulhern Hinsdale,IL (548 ) 01:26:45
96 Carolyn Cherwalk Westland (550 ) 01:26:45
97 Lori Galia Orion (556 ) 01:26:48
98 Michelle Hadley East Lansing (558 ) 01:26:49
99 Cathy A Trubiro Lucas Grand Blanc (572 ) 01:27:25
100 Lisa Love Novi (573 ) 01:27:26
101 Beverly A Gibson Wapakoneta,OH (579 ) 01:27:30
102 Sheila Jean Murchie Davison (581 ) 01:27:34
103 Rhonda Parker Davison (587 ) 01:27:40
104 Lisa R Corey Birmingham (591 ) 01:27:43
105 Gaylyn Close Grand Blanc (592 ) 01:27:44
106 Sherri Boyd Wixom (594 ) 01:27:48
107 Jody L Rosebrugh West Branch (596 ) 01:27:49
108 Gayle J Sears Lake Orion (597 ) 01:27:51
109 Christine E. Coleman Belleville (607 ) 01:28:06
110 Michelle L Jacobs Montrose (611 ) 01:28:10
111 Margaret Packus Fraser (612 ) 01:28:12
112 Debbie J Wilson Allen Park (627 ) 01:28:36
113 Cori Wise Haslett (631 ) 01:28:45
114 Catherine Young Livonia (632 ) 01:28:45
115 Heather Wark Peck (635 ) 01:28:53
116 Irena Lekovish Dearborn (636 ) 01:28:54
117 Catherine Cutting Royal Oak (641 ) 01:29:05
118 Jennifer L. Robes0n Linden (645 ) 01:29:11
119 Deanna M Frick Goodrich (648 ) 01:29:13
120 Lisa M Easterwood Flint (652 ) 01:29:16
121 Linda Abraham West Bloomfield (656 ) 01:29:20
122 Katherine A Petryszak Dearborn (664 ) 01:29:34
123 Deanna M. Laura South Rockwood (667 ) 01:29:38
124 Jane E Seeman Evanston,IL (681 ) 01:29:53
125 Lisa J Pinkelman Dearborn Heights (685 ) 01:29:58
126 Tammie Calhoun Homer (690 ) 01:30:03
127 Elizabeth Hewitt Grand Rapids (691 ) 01:30:05
128 Towanda Belloli Detroit (699 ) 01:30:15
129 Jana L Richmond Flushing (707 ) 01:30:21
130 Cynthia M Tomczak Fenton (711 ) 01:30:33
131 Deborah R Williams Grand Blanc (723 ) 01:30:49
132 Shannon M Mashburn Grand Blanc (733 ) 01:31:06
133 Linda A. Kay Clinton Twp (741 ) 01:31:16
134 Lisa A Medoff Warren (747 ) 01:31:30
135 Leah S Kuehne Midland (749 ) 01:31:31
136 Teresa Gricius Grand Blanc (752 ) 01:31:33
137 Julia A Gordon Eaton Rapids (754 ) 01:31:34
138 Shari Dudley Holt (756 ) 01:31:35
139 Katherine Gines Ann Arbor (758 ) 01:31:42
140 Deborah J Miele Flint (760 ) 01:31:43
141 Denise Selley Grand Blanc (762 ) 01:31:43
142 Kristin Purdon Ypsilanti (764 ) 01:31:47
143 Rosalie Ross Clinton Twp (767 ) 01:31:51
144 Anne Mccarthy Rochester (777 ) 01:32:02
145 Ty Sutter Flint (782 ) 01:32:08
146 Pam Brackrog Canton (785 ) 01:32:11
147 Lisa Ann Kiefer Clio (786 ) 01:32:11
148 Laura E Mcadam Leamington Ont,CN (788 ) 01:32:13
149 Jacqueline Phillips Clinton Twp (790 ) 01:32:15
150 Suzanne Mooney Warren (794 ) 01:32:15
151 Jodie Brown Jackson (797 ) 01:32:16
152 Wendy M Hunt Swartz Creek (798 ) 01:32:17
153 Anne Macdonald Grand Blanc (800 ) 01:32:19
154 Patricia A Hartwick Harbor Springs (802 ) 01:32:22
155 Mary M Costello Birmingham (821 ) 01:32:45
156 Ketha Knuth Marysville (833 ) 01:33:00
157 Leann Littlefield Franklin (845 ) 01:33:15
158 Alyson Findling Huntington Woods (846 ) 01:33:16
159 Sheila Geddes Windsor, (855 ) 01:33:27
160 Laura Burmeister Ortonville (857 ) 01:33:27
161 Anne Lecours Windson Ontario,CN (858 ) 01:33:28
162 Laura A Docherty Windsor Ontario,CN (859 ) 01:33:29
163 Marla Feldman Birmingham (862 ) 01:33:29
164 Mary-Anne Broll Leamington, (868 ) 01:33:35
165 Robin M Loughlin Ortonville (873 ) 01:33:47
166 June Keane Gross Pt Frms (884 ) 01:34:06
167 Kimberly Rowland Rochester (893 ) 01:34:25
168 Anne J Wright Troy (897 ) 01:34:30
169 Catherine Fischer Flat Rock (901 ) 01:34:33
170 Lisa M Szymanski Mount Pleasant (914 ) 01:34:49
171 Fumie Nishiyama Farmington Hills (916 ) 01:34:53
172 Rochelle M Brown Cass City (937 ) 01:35:13
173 Jayne M Service Davison (961 ) 01:35:53
174 Mary K Pekrul Haslett (964 ) 01:35:55
175 Marcy E Feldman Farmington Hills (970 ) 01:35:59
176 Kathy Spatafore Harrison Twp (975 ) 01:36:03
177 Barbara Birdsley Flushing (987 ) 01:36:13
178 Julie Campbell Royal Oak (998 ) 01:36:34
179 Michelle Lambert-Smith Orion Township (1000 ) 01:36:36
180 Cindy Studebaker Clinton Twp (1002 ) 01:36:38
181 Mary E King Flushing (1021 ) 01:37:10
182 Bonnie Hanson Canton (1024 ) 01:37:13
183 Anne K Becker Chelsea (1029 ) 01:37:17
184 Julie Bauer Troy (1035 ) 01:37:25
185 Nancy Polisena Shelby Township (1036 ) 01:37:31
186 Christine M Guidot Wixom (1038 ) 01:37:34
187 Kathy Burlington Mount Pleasant (1040 ) 01:37:40
188 Shelley T Tessmer Ann Arbor (1043 ) 01:37:41
189 Charline Orozco Linden (1058 ) 01:38:08
190 Deanna Harnett Brighton (1062 ) 01:38:13
191 Katherine R. Isaacson Redford (1071 ) 01:38:25
192 Symone Y Allen Flint (1073 ) 01:38:27
193 Melissa A Glover Grand Blanc (1078 ) 01:38:34
194 Kim A Bourdeau Fenton (1085 ) 01:38:54
195 Beth A Macdonald Birch Run (1088 ) 01:38:57
196 Melissa A Peterson Brighton (1106 ) 01:39:17
197 Maria Jasinski Brighton (1107 ) 01:39:19
198 Donna Goyette Davison (1112 ) 01:39:33
199 Barb Craig Ann Arbor (1129 ) 01:40:02
200 Lisa Stewart Flint (1137 ) 01:40:18
201 Rachel Pascuzzo Durand (1150 ) 01:40:38
202 Theresa Pruder East Lansing (1157 ) 01:40:46
203 Tina R Carlson Davison (1163 ) 01:40:53
204 Cheryl L Walker Burton (1167 ) 01:40:56
205 Dee Freiberg Ann Arbor (1170 ) 01:40:57
206 Terri M Harding Flint (1184 ) 01:41:29
207 Mary Misiak Clarkston (1191 ) 01:41:35
208 Tina Light Bay City (1196 ) 01:41:47
209 Debra L Tocarchick Grand Blanc (1201 ) 01:41:54
210 Elizabeth M Dillon Roswell,GA (1208 ) 01:42:04
211 Amy S. Brow Columbus (1213 ) 01:42:20
212 Cheryl A Daugherty Jackson (1214 ) 01:42:24
213 Dawn M Cuddie Grass Lake (1221 ) 01:42:30
214 Becky Love Holt (1225 ) 01:42:38
215 Florence Thomas Flint (1232 ) 01:42:53
216 Kathryn A. Greene Flint (1246 ) 01:43:18
217 Debbi Bailey Lapeer (1249 ) 01:43:19
218 Melissa J. Krajnik Oscoda (1253 ) 01:43:26
219 Laura L Cox Redford (1263 ) 01:43:45
220 Tammie Nahra Ann Arbor (1281 ) 01:44:26
221 Deborah Cash Fenton (1288 ) 01:44:49
222 Sharon Kelln Farmington Hills (1290 ) 01:44:53
223 Mary Pierce Canton (1296 ) 01:45:04
224 Sherry Wynn Lapeer (1301 ) 01:45:08
225 Carol D Pace Flint (1313 ) 01:45:32
226 Amy Beattie Clarkston (1319 ) 01:45:51
227 Anne Stibich Troy (1326 ) 01:46:03
228 Julie A Bedford Highland (1330 ) 01:46:12
229 Cathleen M Sheridan Wilmette,IL (1342 ) 01:46:42
230 Valerie J Richter Flint (1360 ) 01:47:25
231 Vivian Linaras Royal Oak (1372 ) 01:47:49
232 Lisa Cook St Clair Shores (1383 ) 01:48:26
233 Jacqueline E Brown Madison Heights (1388 ) 01:48:36
234 Mary A Belongia Annapolis,MD (1390 ) 01:48:43
235 Linda Giza Goodrich (1397 ) 01:49:09
236 Kimberlee Raglin Ann Arbor (1405 ) 01:49:20
237 Nancy Gamble Detroit (1409 ) 01:49:39
238 Diane L Hamilton Flushing (1412 ) 01:49:49
239 Silestia J Chatman Bay City (1426 ) 01:50:24
240 Wilma Scott Flint (1430 ) 01:50:30
241 Sonya Wolff Birmingham (1436 ) 01:50:47
242 Michelle S Zorich Kalamazoo (1439 ) 01:51:01
243 Debra Nichols Highland (1447 ) 01:51:30
244 Tracy Allen Williamston (1449 ) 01:51:31
245 Dottie A Wilcox Flint (1451 ) 01:51:34
246 Suzette M Reed Auburn (1464 ) 01:52:26
247 Larnette Nunn Flint (1477 ) 01:53:12
248 Kirsten Hasadinto (1488 ) 01:53:54
249 Karen Mizak Grand Blanc (1489 ) 01:53:55
250 Irene Belanger Winsor, Ont,CN (1495 ) 01:54:19
251 Wendy Clark Grand Blanc (1502 ) 01:54:35
252 Kim Welch Flushing (1505 ) 01:54:43
253 Nancy W Weber Shelby Twp (1513 ) 01:55:16
254 Jayme S. Murphy Flint (1521 ) 01:55:28
255 Wendy Bourdeau Fenton (1534 ) 01:56:23
256 Veronica M Robertson Flint (1535 ) 01:56:24
257 Linda C Hess Durand (1538 ) 01:56:30
258 Susan Williams Goodrich (1567 ) 01:58:00
259 Marilyn D Farris Flint (1572 ) 01:58:18
260 Tammy Renea Werth Swartz Creek (1578 ) 01:58:25
261 Rhonda L Rusch Davison (1579 ) 01:58:32
262 Janet Hensley Flint (1594 ) 02:00:50
263 Christine Duncan Fenton (1599 ) 02:01:37
264 Julie A Farmer Waterford (1601 ) 02:01:56
265 Stephanie Acre Lansing (1602 ) 02:02:08
266 Susan L Walter Macomb (1605 ) 02:02:21
267 Ann Kohn Kansas City,MO (1606 ) 02:02:29
268 Patricia Buczek Royal Oak (1615 ) 02:04:15
269 Beth Cocciolone Redford (1622 ) 02:05:37
270 Abby L Mcclellan Frankenmuth (1630 ) 02:06:38
271 Robin R Petrowski Davison (1638 ) 02:07:24
272 Lynette S Bruff Clio (1640 ) 02:08:01
273 Barbara Bakeromerod Lennon (1644 ) 02:08:15
274 Chris Andritsis Burton (1650 ) 02:08:27
275 Susan James Burton (1651 ) 02:08:28
276 Debbie Marsh Davison (1662 ) 02:09:25
277 Kathy J Black Swartz Creek (1672 ) 02:11:31
278 Amy Berridge Hudsonville (1693 ) 02:21:57
279 Stacey Duford Bloomfield (1694 ) 02:21:58
280 Kimberly Littles Flint (1701 ) 02:23:38
281 Tamara J. Spiece Fenton (1705 ) 02:27:19

FEMALES 35 TO 39
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Michele Rauch Grand Rapids (19 ) 01:02:12
2 Karen Kemmis Syracuse,NY (24 ) 01:03:01
3 Ena Mgm Weinstein Clayton,GA (38 ) 01:05:37
4 Monica O'Hara Chicago,IL (44 ) 01:06:36
5 Deborah L Froehlich Warren (45 ) 01:07:05
6 Becky L Rudnicki Oregon,OH (46 ) 01:07:15
7 Mary Sweeney Atlanta,GA (47 ) 01:07:16
8 Patti Warr Baden Ontario,CN (51 ) 01:07:42
9 Lisa Taylor Traverse City (59 ) 01:08:49
10 Helen Ross Sarnia Ont,CN (64 ) 01:09:17
11 Sharon Culliton London, (67 ) 01:09:37
12 Cindy K Roberts Grand Blanc (77 ) 01:10:31
13 Renee Head Toronto, (84 ) 01:11:09
14 Leslie Gaines Okemos (93 ) 01:11:58
15 Ruth Quaintance West Bloomfield (96 ) 01:12:13
16 Beth Spyke Lansing (99 ) 01:12:28
17 Shelley Feist Beverly Hills (107 ) 01:13:10
18 Terri Bartlett Bloomfield Hills (112 ) 01:13:21
19 Julie Clark New Lothrop (117 ) 01:13:44
20 Katherine Hoffman Northville (119 ) 01:13:50
21 Deanna Blessing Allen Park (128 ) 01:14:16
22 Nancy J Eimers Saginaw (144 ) 01:14:58
23 Maureen Pluger Hudsonville (145 ) 01:15:01
24 Lori Wheatley London Ontario,CN (170 ) 01:16:15
25 Lisa Brattan Kitchener Ont,CN (176 ) 01:16:31
26 Sonya Slaven London, (177 ) 01:16:33
27 Laura Kootsillas Ypsilanti (178 ) 01:16:33
28 Lori K Wadsworth Redford (179 ) 01:16:36
29 Kathleen A Noble Clarkston (182 ) 01:16:46
30 Marilee L Davis West Chicago,IL (189 ) 01:16:56
31 Tricia Sulita Chicago,IL (190 ) 01:17:03
32 Mary C Keener Ferndale (195 ) 01:17:19
33 Donna Zobel Ann Arbor (198 ) 01:17:24
34 Pamela Iden Davison (199 ) 01:17:25
35 Lynn Degrande Holly (201 ) 01:17:26
36 Janette L Manley Flint (207 ) 01:17:47
37 Julie K Webster Kalamazoo (215 ) 01:17:56
38 Maggie Cheli Flint (225 ) 01:18:20
39 Sheri J Ongena Metamora (228 ) 01:18:26
40 Julie A Richmond Ortonville (232 ) 01:18:37
41 Lisa Coleman Canton (244 ) 01:18:58
42 Linda Salva A. Shelby Twp (245 ) 01:19:00
43 Sharon Gerrish Dewitt (246 ) 01:19:01
44 Kathryn Wilcox Hudsonville (250 ) 01:19:11
45 Catherine A Marco Toledo,OH (261 ) 01:19:33
46 Louise Herrick Lansing (267 ) 01:19:47
47 April J Tasco Orion (268 ) 01:19:47
48 Renee W Jackson Holland (272 ) 01:19:58
49 Suzanne A Lieder Franklin (275 ) 01:20:11
50 Joanne Barry Saginaw (281 ) 01:20:19
51 Sonya D Kennedy Flint (285 ) 01:20:24
52 Karen C Jamieson London, Ont,CN (288 ) 01:20:32
53 Heather Graham Wixom (289 ) 01:20:33
54 Karen C. Herdman Fenton (290 ) 01:20:33
55 Teresa Ann Macdermaid Grand Blanc (292 ) 01:20:35
56 Victoria Duke Mount Arlington,NJ (300 ) 01:20:52
57 Polly L Ladd Fenton (309 ) 01:21:07
58 Cindy L Adams Bay City (328 ) 01:21:36
59 Jean Buechler Goodrich (335 ) 01:22:01
60 Cindy Hayes Brighton (339 ) 01:22:10
61 Carrie A Puro Davison (353 ) 01:22:31
62 Pamela R Ledtke Grand Blanc (355 ) 01:22:33
63 Kandi Brice Waterford (363 ) 01:22:45
64 Kim Hecksel Grand Rapids (366 ) 01:22:49
65 Rebecca Van Walleghem Gross Pt Frms (370 ) 01:22:53
66 Terry J Germaine Flushing (378 ) 01:23:03
67 Sheen C Watkins Birmingham (379 ) 01:23:04
68 Julie A. Nardone Shelby Twp (391 ) 01:23:15
69 Kathleen Boyd Bloomfield Hills (397 ) 01:23:21
70 Nancy B Hall Grand Blanc (403 ) 01:23:28
71 Beth Bammert Metamora (404 ) 01:23:29
72 Beverly A Gribbons London,CN (405 ) 01:23:32
73 Debra L Welch Lansing (406 ) 01:23:33
74 Cheryl Fairbrother Birmingham (413 ) 01:23:43
75 Brenda Slocum New Baltimore (420 ) 01:23:56
76 Denise R Ryan Flint (426 ) 01:24:07
77 Theresa Cody Ann Arbor (437 ) 01:24:19
78 Marie Davenport Flint (438 ) 01:24:19
79 Amy Patterson Clarkston (441 ) 01:24:22
80 Judy E Donnay Fenton (448 ) 01:24:30
81 Lisa Henricks Greenwood,IN (454 ) 01:24:40
82 Suzanne T Drouillard Amhurstburg, (458 ) 01:24:44
83 Linda L Oelke Bloomfield Hills (459 ) 01:24:47
84 Madeleine Barkey Flushing (461 ) 01:24:56
85 Louise Bouchard Waterloo Ont,CN (464 ) 01:25:02
86 Julie Al Castro Lansing (465 ) 01:25:04
87 Lisa R Somalski Essexville (489 ) 01:25:34
88 Lori L Tobis Dearborn (492 ) 01:25:47
89 Ruth L Lara Grand Blanc (494 ) 01:25:50
90 Holly Edmondson Flushing (496 ) 01:25:51
91 Margaret Vancamp Swartz Creek (497 ) 01:25:52
92 Tamara S Fritz Bloomfield Hills (519 ) 01:26:19
93 Rochelle L Jones Fenton (539 ) 01:26:34
94 Susan Hall Clio (551 ) 01:26:46
95 Patricia A Halpin Clarkston (552 ) 01:26:46
96 Kelly S Oconnell Linden (555 ) 01:26:47
97 Jody Matherly Flint (559 ) 01:26:52
98 Jodi L Tyler Haslett (568 ) 01:27:11
99 Angie M Kirby Traverse City (575 ) 01:27:27
100 Robin Jackson Grand Blanc (576 ) 01:27:28
101 Lydia E Stewart Bloomfield Hills (585 ) 01:27:35
102 Bonnie Tetzlaff Leamington, (589 ) 01:27:42
103 Kelly L Lehnst Flushing (593 ) 01:27:46
104 Lisa Portt Highland (601 ) 01:27:57
105 Karen Wenk Williamston (604 ) 01:27:58
106 Therese Keating Franklin (618 ) 01:28:22
107 Jane M Henderson Rochester Hills (620 ) 01:28:25
108 Diane M Mcalister Millington (626 ) 01:28:35
109 Pamela S Babcock Clarkston (629 ) 01:28:42
110 Nancy Marshall Eaton Rapids (638 ) 01:28:54
111 Shirley A Harris-Carlson Lapeer (644 ) 01:29:11
112 Eileen Bickford Traverse City (649 ) 01:29:13
113 Shelley Irwin Rochester (651 ) 01:29:15
114 Mary Amann Canton (657 ) 01:29:21
115 Kelly Jones Davison (659 ) 01:29:27
116 Wendy S Rodgers Fenton (660 ) 01:29:27
117 Kathleeen T Blazoff Gross Pt Frms (665 ) 01:29:36
118 Dawn M Swain Davison (672 ) 01:29:43
119 Karen Lewis Brighton (679 ) 01:29:49
120 Jennifer Sebolka Warren (680 ) 01:29:52
121 Carol A Mcgrath Williamston (683 ) 01:29:55
122 Gwen Clark Windsor, (692 ) 01:30:05
123 Deborah A Crispin Saline (697 ) 01:30:11
124 Robin L Elkus Bloomfield Hills (702 ) 01:30:19
125 Teresa S Merritt Grand Blanc (710 ) 01:30:23
126 Elizabeth A Kraft Commerce (713 ) 01:30:37
127 Diane Welker Lapeer (716 ) 01:30:41
128 Cindy A Weller Flint (744 ) 01:31:24
129 Debora Carter East Lansing (746 ) 01:31:26
130 Janice L Alexander Clarkston (765 ) 01:31:49
131 Donna Mcdonald Clarkston (779 ) 01:32:03
132 Jane A Teer Grand Blanc (781 ) 01:32:06
133 Ursula Miletic Windsor Ontario,CN (792 ) 01:32:15
134 Annette M Peters Romeo (799 ) 01:32:19
135 Penny M Daly Grand Blanc (809 ) 01:32:29
136 Marcia Roesner Linwood (816 ) 01:32:39
137 Joanna Harvey Lake Orion (822 ) 01:32:47
138 Barbara S Berndt Durand (823 ) 01:32:50
139 Kila R Kindig Ypsilanti (835 ) 01:33:03
140 Brenda Orlando Clarkston (838 ) 01:33:05
141 Virginia G Okinga Beaverton (843 ) 01:33:13
142 Leandrea E Boyer Lake Orion (844 ) 01:33:14
143 Karen W Selley Linden (847 ) 01:33:18
144 Amy S Cannello Grand Blanc (849 ) 01:33:20
145 Christine Brzezinski Traverse City (863 ) 01:33:30
146 Marit Schultz Birch Run (867 ) 01:33:34
147 Robin Burkel Rochester (877 ) 01:33:55
148 Cathy Kolpacki Brighton (881 ) 01:34:02
149 Tammy Rees Burton (883 ) 01:34:03
150 Roelke Theresa Fenton (896 ) 01:34:29
151 Lynda J Hitchcock Davison (899 ) 01:34:31
152 Kathryn Kelly East Lansing (906 ) 01:34:38
153 Liz Bailey Milford (910 ) 01:34:40
154 Geneva F Stephens Rochester (921 ) 01:35:00
155 Kaye Hastings Clarkston (923 ) 01:35:01
156 Grace S Post London Ontario,CN (924 ) 01:35:02
157 Kathy Nester Pohlmar Flint (942 ) 01:35:23
158 Monica Mihailuk Flint (949 ) 01:35:39
159 Tracey Wright Plymouth (955 ) 01:35:45
160 Lisa Hass Fenton (956 ) 01:35:45
161 Janice Kay Bambusch Marysville (969 ) 01:35:59
162 Paula P Zuehlke Davison (976 ) 01:36:04
163 Connie Jo Bender Bay City (978 ) 01:36:05
164 Brenda Goyette Grand Blanc (979 ) 01:36:06
165 Susan Antonio Shanghai, (981 ) 01:36:11
166 Dayna Birchmeier Flushing (982 ) 01:36:11
167 Katherine Bradley Ann Arbor (990 ) 01:36:17
168 Renny Sovel Linden (991 ) 01:36:19
169 Carmen R Berlin Bridgeport (994 ) 01:36:27
170 Brenda Morgan Grand Blanc (1010 ) 01:36:53
171 Tina M Mcpherson Flushing (1015 ) 01:37:01
172 Pamela J Howd Lennon (1019 ) 01:37:06
173 Julie Williams Flint (1025 ) 01:37:16
174 Lisa A Kohn Ann Arbor (1042 ) 01:37:41
175 Paula K Parks Flushing (1048 ) 01:37:50
176 Deborah Zillmer Grand Rapids (1049 ) 01:37:52
177 Krista K Phegley Linden (1052 ) 01:37:55
178 Michelle M Hesselgrave Pinckney (1061 ) 01:38:13
179 Pam Marshall Flint (1075 ) 01:38:29
180 Marilynn K Arnold Birmingham (1076 ) 01:38:30
181 Tina M Worthing Saginaw (1083 ) 01:38:47
182 Kristine Ann Rembach Holly (1086 ) 01:38:55
183 Deborah Krause Davison (1089 ) 01:38:57
184 Maria J Reiser Blanchard (1090 ) 01:38:58
185 Karen B Green Melbourne,FL (1100 ) 01:39:07
186 Colette Mendel Flint (1103 ) 01:39:14
187 Laurie Knott Grand Rapids (1105 ) 01:39:17
188 Linda Giannone Sterling Heights (1111 ) 01:39:32
189 Shelley Anzalone Saline (1113 ) 01:39:34
190 Meoachy U Proby Flint (1115 ) 01:39:38
191 Cynthia A Evert Flushing (1117 ) 01:39:39
192 Rebecca L Klobucar Flushing (1118 ) 01:39:40
193 Megumi Fuse Toronto, (1120 ) 01:39:47
194 Robin Walker Oxford (1123 ) 01:39:50
195 Laura Jolly Traverse City (1125 ) 01:39:57
196 Therese A Muns Eastpointe (1127 ) 01:39:58
197 Carolyn Johnson Warren (1128 ) 01:39:59
198 Pam Sortman Grand Blanc (1131 ) 01:40:07
199 Bethany L Dawes Fenton (1134 ) 01:40:14
200 Jacquie G Laporte Sault Ste Marie,CN (1138 ) 01:40:19
201 Cindy L Common Fenton (1139 ) 01:40:21
202 Macy M Brouckaert Clinton Twp (1146 ) 01:40:32
203 Amy B Rosenfeld Bloomfield Hills (1147 ) 01:40:34
204 Sally A Rutledge Rochester Hills (1148 ) 01:40:34
205 Brenda Mallat Windsor, Ont,CN (1156 ) 01:40:45
206 Kimberly A Wheaton North Branch (1159 ) 01:40:47
207 Sue Hoffenbacer Farmington Hills (1161 ) 01:40:50
208 Jeanne M Papenthien Ann Arbor (1171 ) 01:40:57
209 Regina Larson Northville (1179 ) 01:41:23
210 Rebecca A Pieknik Clarkston (1188 ) 01:41:32
211 Suzanne M Anderson Grand Blanc (1197 ) 01:41:49
212 Tina M Pendergrass Clio (1198 ) 01:41:54
213 Monica Wright Flint (1199 ) 01:41:54
214 Anne Marie Russ Grand Blanc (1207 ) 01:42:02
215 Julie Hamilton Richmond (1210 ) 01:42:10
216 Linda S Canaday Flint (1211 ) 01:42:15
217 Lisa Graf Tawas City (1218 ) 01:42:26
218 Judy E Beck London Ontario,CN (1224 ) 01:42:35
219 Heidi A Lundberg Gaines (1231 ) 01:42:53
220 Christine Howell Lansing (1235 ) 01:42:58
221 Patricia Turner Canton (1237 ) 01:43:03
222 Corrine Schurz Lansing (1238 ) 01:43:04
223 Lori A Mckay Clarkston (1251 ) 01:43:20
224 Lisa Associati Harrison Twp (1257 ) 01:43:35
225 Laurene Hazime Dearborn (1260 ) 01:43:41
226 Christine L Blumhardt Adrian (1262 ) 01:43:43
227 Christine M Worley Clio (1272 ) 01:44:03
228 Barbara Rose Arline Flint (1276 ) 01:44:16
229 Christie L White Flint (1277 ) 01:44:16
230 Melchora Bartley Canton (1278 ) 01:44:18
231 Patricia L Musser Bay City (1279 ) 01:44:19
232 Julie Hoff-Windhorst Sterling Hts (1282 ) 01:44:30
233 Gail Mckone-Burns Flushing (1286 ) 01:44:39
234 Robin Mcintosh Flushing (1299 ) 01:45:06
235 Therese Foote Ypsilanti (1306 ) 01:45:18
236 Terri L Neil Burton (1307 ) 01:45:22
237 Debra Twork Oxford (1311 ) 01:45:29
238 Jody Tobias Clarkston (1320 ) 01:45:51
239 Patricia Sawdon Mason (1329 ) 01:46:12
240 Kim Bode Windsor Ontario,CN (1345 ) 01:46:51
241 Lisa Webster Brighton (1348 ) 01:46:59
242 Jane Burnett Auburn Hills (1353 ) 01:47:09
243 Victoria L Klein Ann Arbor (1357 ) 01:47:15
244 Karen Wolbert Flint (1374 ) 01:47:52
245 Renee W Pipkins Goodrich (1382 ) 01:48:24
246 Ruth Shaffer Brighton (1391 ) 01:48:51
247 Carrie M Burnett Houghton Lake (1401 ) 01:49:12
248 Kathy Mccool Birmingham (1407 ) 01:49:27
249 Corinne Gill Livonia (1414 ) 01:49:52
250 Charlene Hammond Fenton (1419 ) 01:50:00
251 Denise A Walls Swartz Creek (1420 ) 01:50:03
252 Kristine A Weaver Clarkston (1427 ) 01:50:29
253 Joanna Shields Kalamazoo (1438 ) 01:51:00
254 Kathryn Pazienza Flushing (1442 ) 01:51:07
255 Janet M Goss Saginaw (1443 ) 01:51:12
256 Cindy S Compeau Grand Blanc (1445 ) 01:51:29
257 Rhonda Duke Linden (1454 ) 01:51:38
258 Linda Burns Flint (1456 ) 01:51:45
259 Shawn Merkel Owosso (1462 ) 01:52:20
260 Carole A Carpenter Davison (1469 ) 01:52:47
261 Anne Liedel Holly (1472 ) 01:52:56
262 Marie Pasco Flushing (1476 ) 01:53:08
263 Cindy S Smith Davison (1483 ) 01:53:40
264 Peggy Fortin Fairview (1484 ) 01:53:42
265 Stephane Irwin Swartz Creek (1486 ) 01:53:47
266 Karen M Meldrum St Clair (1501 ) 01:54:35
267 Robin G Krzciok Grand Blanc (1509 ) 01:54:59
268 Janenne Loretitsch Novi (1512 ) 01:55:12
269 Bonnie Preston Davison (1514 ) 01:55:18
270 Barb Voet Ionia (1522 ) 01:55:39
271 Pamela G Domanski Grand Blanc (1536 ) 01:56:27
272 Barbara L Bennage St Clair Shores (1541 ) 01:56:36
273 Lori A Amos Grand Blanc (1544 ) 01:56:42
274 Beth A Martin Fenton (1549 ) 01:57:08
275 Laurie Porter Davison (1569 ) 01:58:04
276 Stephanie Stair Flint (1576 ) 01:58:22
277 Malissa M Dybowski Waterford (1590 ) 02:00:20
278 Conita Potts Lennon (1595 ) 02:00:50
279 Vernita Mcgregory Flint (1612 ) 02:03:36
280 Missy Scibilia Grand Blanc (1626 ) 02:06:23
281 Angela K Strong Flint (1629 ) 02:06:33
282 Eloise Jarrett Flint (1636 ) 02:07:03
283 Rosa M Sibilsky Grand Blanc (1639 ) 02:07:24
284 Nora L. Grambau Port Huron (1643 ) 02:08:12
285 Connie Obrien Swartz Creek (1647 ) 02:08:25
286 Theresa W Hubbard Grand Blanc (1656 ) 02:08:47
287 Jennifer Miller Clawson (1665 ) 02:09:48
288 Bianca J Weierstahl Flint (1681 ) 02:13:37
289 Susan Zazo Berkley (1703 ) 02:25:35
290 Jill Bartz Owosso (1708 ) 02:28:58
291 Marie E Moreland Okemos (1710 ) 02:32:27
292 Janice M Jones Walled Lake (1711 ) 02:32:28
293 Sally A Woodward Volz Flint (1714 ) 02:36:12

FEMALES 40 TO 44
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Tatyana Pozdnykova Ukraine, (9 ) 00:57:04
2 Ruth Wysocki Canyon Lake,CA (10 ) 00:57:21
3 Jane Welzel Ft Collins,CO (11 ) 00:58:24
4 Cindy Keeler Lake Worth,FL (12 ) 00:59:12
5 Jeanne Lasee-Johnson Chula Vista,CA (13 ) 00:59:30
6 Regina Joyce Lynnwood,WA (17 ) 01:01:15
7 Robin Sarris Hallop Ann Arbor (20 ) 01:02:37
8 Monica Joyce Ann Arbor (22 ) 01:02:47
9 Lesley Chaplin Roswell,GA (33 ) 01:05:18
10 Nancy Fazio Holland (42 ) 01:06:09
11 Mary Hanley London, (48 ) 01:07:17
12 Sheila Carpenter Manistee (57 ) 01:08:23
13 Laurel Cihak Muskegon (58 ) 01:08:43
14 Tamara Steil Grandville (70 ) 01:09:52
15 Janet Jacobs-Walt Franklin (73 ) 01:10:15
16 Jane Macleod Windsor,CN (83 ) 01:10:51
17 Melanie Trowbridge Goodrich (105 ) 01:13:01
18 Michelle Jo Dvorak Burton (106 ) 01:13:07
19 Mary Beth Gorey Frederict,CN (108 ) 01:13:15
20 Susan Hachigian Plymouth (115 ) 01:13:22
21 Patricia Ball Ann Arbor (121 ) 01:13:52
22 Maureen P Tippen Clarkston (123 ) 01:14:00
23 Marcie Gould Flint (130 ) 01:14:22
24 Gina L Norris Detroit (133 ) 01:14:29
25 Ann Forshee-Crane East Lansing (136 ) 01:14:35
26 Peggy Searight Flint (143 ) 01:14:58
27 Lynn King Harrison Twp (148 ) 01:15:14
28 Elizabeth A Gale Flushing (164 ) 01:16:03
29 Joan A. Keiser Ann Arbor (175 ) 01:16:30
30 Mary Reynolds Lennon (184 ) 01:16:49
31 Kristi L Pryomski Holly (194 ) 01:17:17
32 Nancy Mccarrick Grandville (218 ) 01:17:57
33 Annemarie Siebert-Tait St Catherines, (220 ) 01:17:58
34 Barbara A Bratcher Clinton Twp (221 ) 01:17:59
35 Joanie Rogucki Pinckney (222 ) 01:18:05
36 Barbara Sherman Rochester (226 ) 01:18:20
37 Celene D Peters Lake Orion (230 ) 01:18:35
38 Kathy Rienas Traverse City (233 ) 01:18:39
39 Jo A Essenmacher Osseo (243 ) 01:18:58
40 Sue A Gear Swartz Creek (248 ) 01:19:05
41 Denice M Wagner Davison (251 ) 01:19:13
42 Grace L Gilmore Novi (257 ) 01:19:23
43 Carol Vanderveen Ada (260 ) 01:19:28
44 Denise M Kutchins Royal Oak (271 ) 01:19:50
45 Sharon A Mortensen Midland (277 ) 01:20:14
46 Kathleen M Mccourt St Joseph (280 ) 01:20:18
47 Elaine Delke Clarkston (283 ) 01:20:24
48 Sharon M Linstedt Buffalo,NY (298 ) 01:20:51
49 Carol Roetzler Clinton Twp (299 ) 01:20:51
50 Cynthia J Guzzardo Troy (312 ) 01:21:08
51 Barbara Basinski Canton (331 ) 01:21:40
52 Rebecca L Franchock Milford (336 ) 01:22:03
53 Annette Robb Smiths Creek (354 ) 01:22:32
54 Nancy Johnston London, Ont,CN (358 ) 01:22:35
55 Laurie J Perry Grand Blanc (364 ) 01:22:46
56 Holly Hoekstra Rockford (365 ) 01:22:49
57 Melanie J Krips South Lyon (384 ) 01:23:12
58 Patricia P Cummings Canton (386 ) 01:23:13
59 Jody Astrein Birmingham (394 ) 01:23:20
60 Carmen Howard Warren (409 ) 01:23:37
61 Cheryl A Doyle Findlay,OH (417 ) 01:23:48
62 Michelle G Nolan Grand Blanc (418 ) 01:23:48
63 Pamela L Keller Trenton (432 ) 01:24:14
64 Diane L Brown Rochester Hills (451 ) 01:24:38
65 Sylvia Medlen Ortonville (456 ) 01:24:43
66 Katherine C. Power St. Cathrines, (466 ) 01:25:04
67 Valerie J Huffman Yellow Springs,OH (475 ) 01:25:21
68 Ann J Batchelor Grand Blanc (480 ) 01:25:24
69 Rose M Montgomery Fenton (493 ) 01:25:48
70 Sandra A Weitzel Clinton Twp (495 ) 01:25:50
71 Theresa K Pipher Berrien Springs (501 ) 01:25:59
72 Donna E Ottley Kitchener,CN (507 ) 01:26:02
73 Deborah Beason Flushing (517 ) 01:26:16
74 Anne Heathcote Grand Rapids (521 ) 01:26:21
75 Jeannie Parent Windsor Ont,CN (528 ) 01:26:25
76 Karen M Ribant Flushing (530 ) 01:26:26
77 Deborah L Wittbrodt Grand Blanc (536 ) 01:26:32
78 Cyndy Knoop Portland (557 ) 01:26:49
79 Eve Soltesz Riverview (564 ) 01:27:08
80 Gayle F. Leipsitz Farmington (565 ) 01:27:08
81 Rebecca Levine West Bloomfield (566 ) 01:27:10
82 Jodell N Wittenberg Clarkston (577 ) 01:27:28
83 Michelle Crandell Flint (600 ) 01:27:53
84 Patricia J Mankin Howell (614 ) 01:28:13
85 Laraine K Brower Grand Blanc (621 ) 01:28:26
86 Sandra L Freund Sterling Heights (624 ) 01:28:30
87 Linda Lou Natzmer Seal Beach,CA (654 ) 01:29:19
88 Martha Barta Flushing (658 ) 01:29:23
89 Valarie Settle Milford (668 ) 01:29:39
90 Lori Burkow West Bloomfield (670 ) 01:29:40
91 Norma Rasdorf Midland (671 ) 01:29:42
92 Diane Ruddy Clio (673 ) 01:29:43
93 Mariann R Smith Burton (674 ) 01:29:43
94 Deb Semeyn Grand Rapids (682 ) 01:29:55
95 Lori A Higley Lapeer (688 ) 01:30:00
96 Janet L Courtright Blanchard (689 ) 01:30:00
97 Lynn Mattern Traverse City (693 ) 01:30:06
98 Maryann Behm Traverse City (696 ) 01:30:09
99 Susan M. Pinsoneault Roscommon (703 ) 01:30:19
100 Anita Riegsecker Rochester (705 ) 01:30:20
101 Ellen Stretlien Birmingham (706 ) 01:30:21
102 Rebecca A Pettengill Flint (719 ) 01:30:45
103 Mona Eichholtz Bloomfield Hills (722 ) 01:30:48
104 Donna J Porter Linden (725 ) 01:30:54
105 Linda M Krysiak Windsor Ont,CN (731 ) 01:31:01
106 Dawn M Snear Swartz Creek (735 ) 01:31:06
107 Lorna Hay-Gaudet Jordan Stn, (736 ) 01:31:13
108 Robyn E Green Millington (742 ) 01:31:19
109 Toni Falcon Lansing (783 ) 01:32:10
110 Pamela J Townsend Midland (789 ) 01:32:13
111 Nancy Lesser Rockford (793 ) 01:32:15
112 Earlene Hillman Davisburg, (796 ) 01:32:16
113 Terry J Adams Byron (824 ) 01:32:51
114 Alberta L Mitchell Swartz Creek (830 ) 01:32:57
115 Kathryn G Kuehn Troy (836 ) 01:33:04
116 Deborah J Lewandowski Warren (839 ) 01:33:05
117 Shelly Weslock Bridgeport (840 ) 01:33:06
118 Anne E Wright Flushing (841 ) 01:33:11
119 Jane Digneit Smith Beverly Hills (842 ) 01:33:13
120 Nancy A Patton Flint (848 ) 01:33:19
121 Merry H Mikkelson Caro (864 ) 01:33:33
122 Kathy Valasek Owosso (865 ) 01:33:33
123 Susan M Mcpherson Flushing (866 ) 01:33:33
124 Peg Roth Clarkston (869 ) 01:33:36
125 Sandra H Morse Flint (874 ) 01:33:51
126 Susan M Wade Belleville (876 ) 01:33:54
127 Denise K Middleton Ann Arbor (878 ) 01:33:55
128 Ronda J Boone Union City,OH (882 ) 01:34:03
129 Debra A Powers Port Huron (885 ) 01:34:07
130 Susan Mahakian Farmington Hills (892 ) 01:34:20
131 Nabelah Ghareeb Brighton (902 ) 01:34:34
132 Penny Delabbio Sault Ste Marie,CN (903 ) 01:34:34
133 Maryann Chupa Wixom (904 ) 01:34:35
134 Valerie Pfeifer Oxford (911 ) 01:34:40
135 Deborah L Tomasik Lowell (917 ) 01:34:55
136 Patricia Ryan Ann Arbor (922 ) 01:35:01
137 Marilyn L Daugherty Bath (926 ) 01:35:02
138 Crystal Sirignamo Grand Blanc (927 ) 01:35:03
139 Noreen K Kucharski Royal Oak (928 ) 01:35:04
140 Gail Stobart Novi (929 ) 01:35:05
141 Mary Grace Mcclaren Lansing (930 ) 01:35:05
142 Lillian Key Detroit (932 ) 01:35:05
143 Amy Smithling Waterford (939 ) 01:35:18
144 Kerry L Bishop Midland (946 ) 01:35:25
145 Elizabeth Hale Grand Blanc (948 ) 01:35:32
146 Rosemary R Karam Macomb (952 ) 01:35:43
147 Cindy Zemanski Canton (954 ) 01:35:45
148 Patricia M. Haapaniemi Farmington (957 ) 01:35:46
149 Elizabeth A Alexander Rochester (974 ) 01:36:01
150 Teri J Mcconnell Grand Blanc (983 ) 01:36:11
151 Mary L Falls Rochester Hills (985 ) 01:36:12
152 Teri Hinds Fenton (989 ) 01:36:17
153 Judy A Rowe Swartz Creek (992 ) 01:36:20
154 Leslie Mahoney Fenton (995 ) 01:36:27
155 Ellen Stewart-Miller Flushing (1006 ) 01:36:43
156 Gail E Bazzy Northville (1009 ) 01:36:51
157 Nancy P Sampson Marquette (1016 ) 01:37:04
158 Pamela J Clay Lapeer (1020 ) 01:37:07
159 Joan M Bauman Flushing (1023 ) 01:37:11
160 Kim M Raubinger Swartz Creek (1027 ) 01:37:16
161 Sandra M Ostrander Durand (1032 ) 01:37:21
162 Marianne Srock Romeo (1033 ) 01:37:22
163 Kimberly T Frisch Mount Pleasant (1041 ) 01:37:40
164 Sandra L Wright Cass City (1045 ) 01:37:48
165 Johanna Delorey Swartz Creek (1050 ) 01:37:54
166 Deborah A Holloway Flint (1051 ) 01:37:54
167 Candy Ryckaert Grand Blanc (1056 ) 01:38:03
168 Susan D Scharrer Clio (1059 ) 01:38:09
169 Janet L Onesian Riverview (1063 ) 01:38:14
170 Shelley R Shannon Davison (1066 ) 01:38:15
171 Tina M Walden Swartz Creek (1069 ) 01:38:18
172 Margaret Drury Traverse City (1070 ) 01:38:20
173 Michele Lewis Saginaw (1077 ) 01:38:33
174 Peggy J Tulip Fenton (1092 ) 01:39:00
175 Susan Mckinnon Southfield (1099 ) 01:39:06
176 Anne Ostby Grand Blanc (1104 ) 01:39:15
177 Linda A. Nadell Otisville (1108 ) 01:39:26
178 Suzanne R Hutto Flushing (1109 ) 01:39:26
179 Lynn Hamann Harrison Twp (1110 ) 01:39:31
180 Susan K Johnson Flint (1130 ) 01:40:03
181 Mary Vredenburg Davison (1133 ) 01:40:13
182 Mary White Beverly Hills (1143 ) 01:40:27
183 Sara Moller Columbiaville (1145 ) 01:40:28
184 Jean Hagen Ann Arbor (1151 ) 01:40:39
185 Carrie L Lee Windsor Ontario,CN (1158 ) 01:40:46
186 Diane Hester West Bloomfield (1160 ) 01:40:49
187 Cindy Branoff Rochester Hills (1164 ) 01:40:54
188 Jannette M Zafiroff Burton (1168 ) 01:40:56
189 Ginger Virkler Linden (1172 ) 01:40:59
190 Dale Decker Clarkston (1174 ) 01:41:06
191 Robin Martilotta Grand Rapids (1178 ) 01:41:21
192 Barbara A Smith Plymouth (1180 ) 01:41:24
193 Shirli S Haynes Midland (1181 ) 01:41:25
194 Eugenia L Tyler Flint (1182 ) 01:41:26
195 Rachel Armant Gross Pt Frms (1183 ) 01:41:27
196 Anne Marie Carter Grosse Ile (1186 ) 01:41:30
197 Cindy Blasius East Lansing (1187 ) 01:41:31
198 Dawn Smith Farmington Hills (1195 ) 01:41:47
199 Carol Czajka Farmington Hills (1202 ) 01:41:55
200 Kay Miron Flint (1204 ) 01:42:01
201 Jeannie Hudkins Troy (1205 ) 01:42:01
202 Debra J Vermeulen Ann Arbor (1209 ) 01:42:04
203 Debra Mortimer Grand Blanc (1215 ) 01:42:24
204 Susan M Ryznar Durand (1227 ) 01:42:46
205 Kathy A Root Byron (1228 ) 01:42:46
206 Mary E Whaley Clio (1230 ) 01:42:50
207 Debra Frick Grand Blanc (1236 ) 01:43:01
208 Cindy L Horton Mount Morris (1240 ) 01:43:05
209 Linda Leach Burton (1242 ) 01:43:06
210 Ruth Zwick Fenton (1243 ) 01:43:09
211 Ruth Cantor Flint (1244 ) 01:43:13
212 Sandy Mowl Davison (1248 ) 01:43:19
213 Patricia Smith Gaines (1250 ) 01:43:20
214 Kathy Farber Flint (1252 ) 01:43:20
215 Marcia D Major Swartz Creek (1254 ) 01:43:27
216 Debbe L Pavle Grosse Pointe (1264 ) 01:43:45
217 Barbara Moore Flint (1266 ) 01:43:53
218 Susan Peleske Burton (1271 ) 01:44:01
219 Gwendolyn Mackenzie Farmington (1289 ) 01:44:53
220 Suzanne Tocco Grosse Pointe (1294 ) 01:45:02
221 Joan Fitzpatrick R. R. #1 Belle R, (1295 ) 01:45:02
222 Karen Jury Grand Ledge (1302 ) 01:45:08
223 Jill A Elliott Saginaw (1304 ) 01:45:11
224 Sima D Fallahi West Bloomfield (1321 ) 01:45:52
225 Mary K Foley Fenton (1324 ) 01:46:01
226 Marcia E Smith Grand Blanc (1325 ) 01:46:01
227 Mary Ann Remstad Troy (1327 ) 01:46:03
228 Joy Mcclain Genesee (1333 ) 01:46:19
229 Anne Lynch Dunlap,IL (1335 ) 01:46:27
230 Sherrie Wright Flushing (1344 ) 01:46:51
231 Laurie Hinds Flint (1346 ) 01:46:52
232 Elaine Mestrezat Grand Blanc (1358 ) 01:47:21
233 Patricia Pratt Flint (1361 ) 01:47:27
234 Nancy Gizinski Shelby Twp (1363 ) 01:47:33
235 Sally Long Lansing (1365 ) 01:47:36
236 Marcelina Socie Canton (1367 ) 01:47:39
237 Susan Valasek Owosso (1375 ) 01:48:00
238 Janet E Patsy Flushing (1378 ) 01:48:07
239 Peggy Warren Burton (1379 ) 01:48:07
240 Patty Ladwig Waterford (1392 ) 01:48:53
241 Margie E Hopkins Belle River, Ont,CN (1394 ) 01:49:04
242 Beverly J Eickhoff Grand Blanc (1399 ) 01:49:11
243 Susan Horn Kalamazoo (1400 ) 01:49:12
244 Nancy Abeare Davison (1402 ) 01:49:16
245 Debi Smith Burton (1404 ) 01:49:17
246 Carolyn J Phillips Davison (1417 ) 01:49:57
247 Christine Reich Owosso (1425 ) 01:50:15
248 Ann Lerche Holly (1428 ) 01:50:29
249 Kathryn Harris Saginaw (1440 ) 01:51:03
250 Lynn J Larson Flint (1455 ) 01:51:38
251 Marjorie A Seeman Lansing (1459 ) 01:52:10
252 Gladys Christopherson Grand Blanc (1460 ) 01:52:14
253 Gail Kackley Clio (1466 ) 01:52:44
254 Louise Wiggins Columbiaville (1467 ) 01:52:44
255 Sherry L Young Grand Blanc (1471 ) 01:52:51
256 Jeannie C Jonassen Grand Blanc (1474 ) 01:53:03
257 Pamela R Heany Mount Morris (1482 ) 01:53:38
258 Shelley K Gilbert Swartz Creek (1487 ) 01:53:48
259 Jody A Hamilton Flint (1493 ) 01:54:02
260 Bertha J. Mccain Flint (1498 ) 01:54:31
261 Kim N Pastorino Flushing (1500 ) 01:54:34
262 Patricia R Topping Flint (1511 ) 01:55:01
263 Nancy M Mayberry Goodrich (1515 ) 01:55:18
264 Janice J Mcglone Troy (1516 ) 01:55:21
265 Brenda D Murphy Taylor (1518 ) 01:55:23
266 Roxanne M Mcfall Fenton (1543 ) 01:56:38
267 Susan Williams Franklin (1551 ) 01:57:14
268 Deborah Mcmahon Windsor, (1555 ) 01:57:23
269 Noreen Welsby Flushing (1564 ) 01:57:49
270 Shirley A Woods Flint (1565 ) 01:57:53
271 Kathy A Birdsley Davison (1566 ) 01:57:57
272 Anne M Duguay Windsor Ontario,CN (1573 ) 01:58:18
273 Debbie J Meyers Fagan Novi (1577 ) 01:58:24
274 Linda R. Yerian Peoria,IL (1584 ) 01:59:14
275 Jeanette Wingert Grand Blanc (1589 ) 02:00:09
276 Kathryn M Gurin Lapeer (1593 ) 02:00:43
277 Sue A Burgess Flint (1597 ) 02:01:01
278 Kimberly A Reynolds North Branch (1598 ) 02:01:32
279 Jane M Harris Grand Blanc (1600 ) 02:01:40
280 Dee Anne Brandeau Grand Rapids (1603 ) 02:02:14
281 Catherine Watkins Grand Haven (1617 ) 02:04:54
282 Heidi A Lauffer Columbiaville (1621 ) 02:05:30
283 Kay Lynn Mcgregor Grand Blanc (1627 ) 02:06:24
284 Terese Adams Linden (1633 ) 02:06:52
285 Sharon Lewis Flint (1637 ) 02:07:12
286 Dorie Bohl Flint (1648 ) 02:08:26
287 Robbie A Lawrence Swartz Creek (1657 ) 02:08:54
288 Dora Weston Flint (1676 ) 02:11:36
289 Renee Markva Swartz Creek (1683 ) 02:15:35
290 Sherri Lesiewicz Flint (1695 ) 02:22:01
291 Cindy A Headrick Lapeer (1698 ) 02:22:17
292 Rene Dickson Grand Blanc (1702 ) 02:24:36
293 Janet L Scholl Flushing (1722 ) 03:12:55

FEMALES 45 TO 49
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Victoria Crisp Nashville,TN (29 ) 01:03:55
2 Brenda Lynch Mason (39 ) 01:05:44
3 Janice G Spodarek Okemos (50 ) 01:07:26
4 Astrid L Varga Waterloo Ont,CN (80 ) 01:10:39
5 Karen Benardino Grand Rapids (82 ) 01:10:49
6 Bonnie G Arlt Millersburg (110 ) 01:13:19
7 Kim Roulston Windsor, (114 ) 01:13:21
8 Diane Sardes N Tonawanda,NY (126 ) 01:14:14
9 Donna Olson Bloomfield Hills (129 ) 01:14:16
10 Glory Cochrane Albuquerque,NM (131 ) 01:14:26
11 Martha Ritchie Farmington Hills (142 ) 01:14:56
12 Annette Sharrard Lapeer (146 ) 01:15:06
13 Susan Joy Szczesny Southfield (153 ) 01:15:37
14 Kathleen Gina Ann Arbor (159 ) 01:15:47
15 Elizabeth Doyle Clarkston (167 ) 01:16:12
16 Monique Maddison Sarnia, (168 ) 01:16:13
17 Anne M Boomershine Lansing (188 ) 01:16:56
18 Ellen C. Muzzin Shelby Twp (191 ) 01:17:08
19 Diane M Fuller Columbiaville (237 ) 01:18:46
20 Joan Mcdondald New Baltimore (241 ) 01:18:53
21 Louise Forsythe Okemos (255 ) 01:19:18
22 Angie A Hayes Riverview (258 ) 01:19:27
23 Monica Bushey Alpena (263 ) 01:19:42
24 Kris Cadwell Lansing (264 ) 01:19:43
25 Donna Swanson Northville (278 ) 01:20:14
26 Donna Kanoza Lowell (313 ) 01:21:11
27 Sharleen Sakai Okemos (315 ) 01:21:12
28 Nancy Majtyka Brighton (316 ) 01:21:12
29 Susan L Madden Macomb (341 ) 01:22:13
30 Jacquelynn Bourdeau Burton (345 ) 01:22:21
31 Christine D Jones Shaker Heights,OH (352 ) 01:22:29
32 Janeen A Dvorak Corunna (408 ) 01:23:36
33 Stephanie Van Howe Grand Rapids (411 ) 01:23:43
34 Lucille A Gates Capac (412 ) 01:23:43
35 Lou F Mullins St Joachim,CN (433 ) 01:24:17
36 Rosemary Mcdougall Windsor, (439 ) 01:24:19
37 Marilyn Knol Grand Rapids (449 ) 01:24:34
38 Constance Doughty Farmington Hills (455 ) 01:24:41
39 Jacquelin M Herlache Saginaw (467 ) 01:25:09
40 Vicki L Babiak Rochester Hills (483 ) 01:25:28
41 Nancy Broadbridge Birmingham (485 ) 01:25:29
42 Gloria L Colby Muskegon (498 ) 01:25:53
43 Alice Howes-Jones Waterloo, (505 ) 01:26:01
44 Kim Voigt Dearborn Heights (541 ) 01:26:36
45 Jackie A Cadwell Lansing (554 ) 01:26:47
46 Alice D Loncto Buffalo,NY (570 ) 01:27:18
47 Kathryn A Barrett Waterford (580 ) 01:27:32
48 Debra D Trowbridge Lake Ann (583 ) 01:27:35
49 Cecilia M Brzya South Lyon (590 ) 01:27:42
50 Vickie M Lewiston Portage (603 ) 01:27:58
51 Teri L Johnson Flushing (608 ) 01:28:08
52 Catherine Johnson Big Rapids (639 ) 01:28:59
53 Monica M Macsweeney Sarnia,CN (642 ) 01:29:05
54 Susan Smith Flint (669 ) 01:29:39
55 Christine Major-Talley Fenton (677 ) 01:29:48
56 Linda M Vantol Essexville (678 ) 01:29:49
57 Sharon M Albertson Flushing (687 ) 01:30:00
58 Martha A Rogalny Essexville (721 ) 01:30:47
59 Julia O Maclachlan Grand Blanc (729 ) 01:30:59
60 Monica Atkinson Cambridge Ont,CN (743 ) 01:31:20
61 Susan M Thibodeau Brighton (745 ) 01:31:25
62 Mary Ann Pettit Marshall (751 ) 01:31:33
63 Jean F Mcdonald Shelby Twp (755 ) 01:31:35
64 Jacqulyn C Sublett Flint (757 ) 01:31:37
65 Carol Fox Ann Arbor (768 ) 01:31:51
66 Janice L Ford Belleville (774 ) 01:31:58
67 Pam Zientowski Davison (780 ) 01:32:05
68 Denise Scioli W Bloomfield (806 ) 01:32:25
69 Cheryl Denson Grosse Ile (807 ) 01:32:28
70 Elizabeth Nartker Swartz Creek (808 ) 01:32:29
71 Wendy L Jamrog Flint (811 ) 01:32:31
72 Judith A Collins Ann Arbor (812 ) 01:32:32
73 Mary C Perrone Utica (817 ) 01:32:41
74 Loretta Ebert Ballston Lake,NY (828 ) 01:32:57
75 Nelda Mercer Ann Arbor (832 ) 01:33:00
76 Sue J Thayer Flint (854 ) 01:33:26
77 Deborah Murray Clarklake (856 ) 01:33:27
78 Arla J Lewis Metamora (887 ) 01:34:08
79 Linda Smithwick Swartz Creek (888 ) 01:34:13
80 Deborah S Zachrich Flushing (913 ) 01:34:43
81 Tina Erlandson Rochester (936 ) 01:35:11
82 Peggy J Hubbard Grand Blanc (941 ) 01:35:22
83 Alice Kramer Pewamo (947 ) 01:35:30
84 Janice M Cohan Sterling Hts (953 ) 01:35:45
85 Karen Hibbs Gross Pt Frms (965 ) 01:35:55
86 Cheryl Woods Whitmore Lake (996 ) 01:36:28
87 Pattie L Bruner Arcanum,OH (1001 ) 01:36:37
88 Rose M Schlott Flint (1022 ) 01:37:11
89 Mary M Woodruff Grand Blanc (1046 ) 01:37:49
90 Victoria Church Otter Lake (1047 ) 01:37:50
91 Cathy S Cooper Cass City (1054 ) 01:37:59
92 Arlene M Cook Fenton (1055 ) 01:38:01
93 Michele R Gorang Clinton Twp (1057 ) 01:38:04
94 Owen Cooper Ogletree Detroit (1074 ) 01:38:29
95 Rebecca Ballance Goodrich (1084 ) 01:38:51
96 Deborah Rasmovich Flint (1096 ) 01:39:02
97 Monica H Stone Clarkston (1114 ) 01:39:36
98 Teresa M Skaggs Fenton (1119 ) 01:39:45
99 Catherine Osip Troy (1126 ) 01:39:58
100 Susan Fox Mayville (1135 ) 01:40:14
101 Lynnette Burmeister Au Gres (1152 ) 01:40:40
102 Diane S Jerichow Flushing (1154 ) 01:40:43
103 Kitty Bela Grand Rapids (1169 ) 01:40:57
104 Theresa I Morin Troy (1177 ) 01:41:20
105 Sally Williams Plymouth (1185 ) 01:41:29
106 Sandra B Mell Monroe (1190 ) 01:41:35
107 Marie Strom Davison (1194 ) 01:41:44
108 Corry A Bachmeier Brampton Ont,CN (1203 ) 01:41:55
109 Susan Glait London, Ont,CN (1206 ) 01:42:01
110 Terrilynn Hiben Montrose (1222 ) 01:42:33
111 Diana L Robbins Davison (1226 ) 01:42:45
112 Lynda Berholz Troy (1255 ) 01:43:29
113 Kathleen A Hayes Flint (1258 ) 01:43:39
114 Nancy Inman Flushing (1265 ) 01:43:49
115 Diane L Banyas Linden (1274 ) 01:44:04
116 Mary Jo Voelpel Metamora (1283 ) 01:44:32
117 Lois A Sporer Fenton (1305 ) 01:45:17
118 Mary L Jones Deckerville (1315 ) 01:45:41
119 Susan J Samuel Grand Blanc (1317 ) 01:45:47
120 Cathy Ann Salisbury Ecorse (1322 ) 01:45:54
121 Nancy Rheude Grand Blanc (1334 ) 01:46:22
122 Patricia A Barnes Holly (1336 ) 01:46:28
123 Eileen Martine Sterling Heights (1338 ) 01:46:31
124 Mary Hammel Grosse Pointe (1351 ) 01:46:59
125 Marie T Thompson Clio (1362 ) 01:47:31
126 Myriam C Maas Ypsilanti (1370 ) 01:47:41
127 Michael Bourdeau Burton (1380 ) 01:48:11
128 Marsha Schmiedeknecht Goodrich (1385 ) 01:48:28
129 Elaine M Roberts Swartz Creek (1387 ) 01:48:33
130 Jennie E Barkey Demock Flushing (1395 ) 01:49:06
131 Sandra Mckinnon Berkley (1408 ) 01:49:36
132 Patti A Sholler Barber Kalamazoo (1422 ) 01:50:05
133 Patrice S Stiehl Flint (1435 ) 01:50:42
134 Beth Brooks Flint (1441 ) 01:51:03
135 Linda M Flues Munger (1461 ) 01:52:14
136 Vivian L Costello Livonia (1473 ) 01:52:58
137 Deborah N Howard Otisville (1494 ) 01:54:12
138 Maggy Zidar Pontiac (1497 ) 01:54:26
139 Kathleen Russeau Davisburg (1503 ) 01:54:38
140 Mary Ann Kupres Burton (1510 ) 01:54:59
141 Judy A Thurner Flint (1529 ) 01:55:54
142 Leslie A. Wizauer Grand Blanc (1530 ) 01:56:13
143 Pat Mims Swartz Creek (1537 ) 01:56:29
144 Candy Schultz Gross Pt Frms (1547 ) 01:56:56
145 Victoria J Shepherd Flushing (1548 ) 01:57:00
146 Jane Lang Swartz Creek (1558 ) 01:57:26
147 Paula Steinhoff Grand Blanc (1562 ) 01:57:32
148 Sherry G Bowen Swartz Creek (1563 ) 01:57:39
149 Ann Stiles Ortonville (1574 ) 01:58:19
150 Kristen J. Lepalm Davison (1575 ) 01:58:22
151 Kristine Church Grand Blanc (1607 ) 02:02:48
152 Jackie S Peek Flint (1610 ) 02:03:15
153 Jacqueline J Short Howell (1623 ) 02:05:38
154 Suzanne D Holm Flint (1631 ) 02:06:45
155 Velma Williams Flint (1634 ) 02:06:55
156 Carmen Glowney Grand Blanc (1635 ) 02:07:01
157 Shelley Roper Genesee (1649 ) 02:08:26
158 Diane L Sheahan Flint (1655 ) 02:08:47
159 Susan Rook Holt (1666 ) 02:09:49
160 Alberta Bethay Flint (1667 ) 02:10:46
161 Phyllis Chunn Flushing (1678 ) 02:12:30
162 Sherry Mckean Owosso (1679 ) 02:12:56
163 Sallie Savage Mount Morris (1680 ) 02:13:21
164 Martha J Youmans Swartz Creek (1689 ) 02:20:23
165 Jane L Guelette Kingston (1692 ) 02:21:54
166 Mary L Rice Byron (1700 ) 02:23:01
167 Judith A Hnilica Durand (1707 ) 02:28:09
168 Helen Martin Grand Blanc (1709 ) 02:32:21
169 Billy F Deason Flint (1717 ) 02:53:29

FEMALES 50 TO 54
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Joan Ottoway Sonora,CA (37 ) 01:05:27
2 Gloria Jansen Edina,MN (52 ) 01:07:50
3 Barbara Heys Detroit (109 ) 01:13:17
4 Patricia Lerch Des Plaines,IL (118 ) 01:13:46
5 Kay L Heinrichs Toledo,OH (160 ) 01:15:53
6 Mary Lou Hamm St Catharines, (208 ) 01:17:48
7 Nina C Bovio Brighton (235 ) 01:18:42
8 Patricia Roselli Clarkston (265 ) 01:19:44
9 Ginny Papper Farmington (317 ) 01:21:12
10 Kathleen A Morse Linden (326 ) 01:21:28
11 Carol A Swaney Ann Arbor (389 ) 01:23:14
12 Chris L Fuerth Woodslee Ont,CN (430 ) 01:24:12
13 Laura L Schultz East Lansing (440 ) 01:24:21
14 Lynn C Collins Davison (447 ) 01:24:27
15 Diane L Boehlke Grand Rapids (484 ) 01:25:29
16 Myrna J Eby Kitchener Ont,CN (503 ) 01:26:01
17 Marcantonio Morolla Flint (511 ) 01:26:09
18 Monica Thomas Kitchener Ont,CN (534 ) 01:26:30
19 Susan Mari Huggler Grand Blanc (542 ) 01:26:37
20 Sheila Costello Toronto Canada,CN (553 ) 01:26:46
21 Jill Witzenburg East Lansing (619 ) 01:28:24
22 Sandy M Hoppe Saginaw (633 ) 01:28:48
23 Doris Chelune Saline (650 ) 01:29:15
24 Roxann E Lynn Midland (726 ) 01:30:56
25 Shirley A Ware Holly (732 ) 01:31:02
26 Gwen Evich Ann Arbor (734 ) 01:31:06
27 Cindy Goodhue Milford (737 ) 01:31:13
28 Nowanna Gough Swartz Creek (815 ) 01:32:38
29 Marilyn Pilarski Thornhill Ontari,CN (880 ) 01:34:00
30 Christina Pitts Grosse Pt Wds (935 ) 01:35:08
31 Kathleen Foley Montrose (944 ) 01:35:23
33 Catherine Campeau Novi (971 ) 01:35:59
34 Yvonne K Readman Holt (977 ) 01:36:05
35 Nancy D Chargo Lennon (980 ) 01:36:07
36 Judith A Barkey Detroit (1017 ) 01:37:04
37 Katharine Maxey Ann Arbor (1037 ) 01:37:32
38 Everitt Pipkins Goodrich (1044 ) 01:37:42
39 Karen Y Melchor Rochester (1065 ) 01:38:15
40 Joan K Wascha Burton (1067 ) 01:38:15
41 Marilyn M Tarantino Utica (1068 ) 01:38:16
42 Janice M Campbell St Catharines, (1072 ) 01:38:26
43 Mary A Buginsky Owosso (1079 ) 01:38:36
44 Terry Mcleod Lennon (1102 ) 01:39:14
45 Sue Thomas Clio (1124 ) 01:39:52
46 Alicia R Salinas Riverview (1140 ) 01:40:24
47 Rose Mary Medvezky Lakeport (1144 ) 01:40:27
48 Doris E Gammage Fenton (1153 ) 01:40:40
49 Lynda A Heilman Brighton (1165 ) 01:40:54
50 Sherry L Almassy Davison (1189 ) 01:41:33
51 Marnie Kerley Williamston (1192 ) 01:41:40
52 Merry Anne Joseph Plymouth (1216 ) 01:42:25
53 Patricia Luce Swartz Creek (1219 ) 01:42:28
54 Betty K Lathrop Jackson (1223 ) 01:42:33
55 Mary Kay Spleet Clio (1256 ) 01:43:29
56 Judy Green Saginaw (1275 ) 01:44:05
57 Charlene Ebert Flushing (1284 ) 01:44:32
58 Mary J Shelley Fenton (1285 ) 01:44:35
59 Ardith Tucker Fenton (1303 ) 01:45:11
60 Shirley Sirois Springboro,OH (1314 ) 01:45:32
61 Nancy Porter Mount Pleasant (1318 ) 01:45:49
62 Marie J Craig Mount Morris (1323 ) 01:45:54
63 Susan M Williams Sarnia Ontario,CN (1328 ) 01:46:11
64 Jeanne I Saunders Waterford (1349 ) 01:46:59
65 Ramona J Ranville Flint (1366 ) 01:47:38
66 Marilyn Horvat Komoka Ontario,CN (1371 ) 01:47:48
67 Mary Lake Clarkston (1373 ) 01:47:51
68 Dorothy French Clio (1384 ) 01:48:27
69 Jeannie Tramontin Ann Arbor (1386 ) 01:48:29
70 Wallie Pizzuti Windsor On,CN (1389 ) 01:48:41
71 Nancy Boyer Flushing (1406 ) 01:49:26
72 Jacqueline Hopeck Walled Lake (1432 ) 01:50:32
73 Margaret A Boelkins Davison (1434 ) 01:50:39
74 Judy A Pannick Swartz Creek (1446 ) 01:51:30
75 Joanne Gadbaw Royal Oak (1450 ) 01:51:34
76 Brenda C Njiwaji Detroit (1457 ) 01:51:48
77 Diane K Borlik Livonia (1465 ) 01:52:42
78 Martha L Austin Swartz Creek (1470 ) 01:52:48
79 Jennie Mccafferty Ypsilanti (1475 ) 01:53:05
80 Anne Cummins Burton (1481 ) 01:53:37
81 Betty Thorson Flushing (1485 ) 01:53:43
82 Dolores Szott Lapeer (1491 ) 01:54:02
83 Wanda Merrell Flushing (1499 ) 01:54:31
84 Sharon A Wilson Bay City (1519 ) 01:55:24
85 Marsha Mclean Gaines (1523 ) 01:55:41
86 Sandra Thein Appleton,WI (1546 ) 01:56:47
87 Loretta Ellwood Davison (1560 ) 01:57:29
88 Marilyn G Royle Grass Lake (1611 ) 02:03:23
89 Claudette E Shaw Ortonville (1613 ) 02:03:41
90 Lindsey E Younger Flint (1619 ) 02:05:14
91 Roxann Guzak Flushing (1632 ) 02:06:46
92 Jeana Rossie Miller Flushing (1642 ) 02:08:10
93 Janie Cole Flint (1645 ) 02:08:15
94 Delores L Wilson Swartz Creek (1646 ) 02:08:18
95 Carol Jankowski Fenton (1671 ) 02:11:21
96 Rosemarie Wurtz Goodrich (1673 ) 02:11:33
97 Vivian L Polzin Perry (1674 ) 02:11:34
98 Mary Calvin Flint (1675 ) 02:11:35
99 Mary Tapia Flint (1677 ) 02:11:45
100 Dorothy Morse Lapeer (1684 ) 02:15:41
101 Linda E Haldy Flushing (1718 ) 03:04:43
102 Karen Bentley Flushing (1720 ) 03:12:51

FEMALES 55 TO 59
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Rae Baymiller New York,NY (21 ) 01:02:39
2 Ellen Nitz Milford (186 ) 01:16:53
3 Kathy Sager Appleton,WI (323 ) 01:21:23
4 Sharon F Sowell Washington (491 ) 01:25:46
5 Georgiann Tunningley Gaines (510 ) 01:26:07
6 Janet Wallen Flushing (531 ) 01:26:26
7 Karen J Bell Otisville (532 ) 01:26:27
8 Catherine D Detman Flint (588 ) 01:27:41
9 Nancy Teal Flint (606 ) 01:28:04
10 Marilyn Brown Davison (623 ) 01:28:29
11 Marion J Merrow Grand Blanc (704 ) 01:30:20
12 Mary Ann Isaacson Flint (831 ) 01:33:00
13 Eileen A Farrell Northville (853 ) 01:33:24
14 Shirley A Larsen Grand Blanc (919 ) 01:34:59
15 Francine D Bangs Portage (920 ) 01:34:59
16 Linda L Nelson Ortonville (984 ) 01:36:11
17 Johanne E Tindall Corunna (1003 ) 01:36:40
18 Janice M Shurte Flint (1142 ) 01:40:26
19 Karen L Hooks Flushing (1173 ) 01:41:04
20 Peggy Ronk Alma (1241 ) 01:43:05
21 Barbara Piechowski Flint (1368 ) 01:47:40
22 Barbara S Swift Holly (1377 ) 01:48:04
23 Anne E Reneau Roseville (1410 ) 01:49:40
24 Helen Hill Cuttingsville,VT (1418 ) 01:49:58
25 Sandra A Urban Walled Lake (1423 ) 01:50:06
26 Kathleen E Lyons Burton (1429 ) 01:50:29
27 Rita J Taylor Swartz Creek (1468 ) 01:52:47
28 Judy Gekeler Morley (1480 ) 01:53:16
29 Joanne D Evans Fenton (1504 ) 01:54:43
30 Angelina S Laflamme Tecumseh,CN (1542 ) 01:56:37
31 Carol J. Leigh Wyoming (1587 ) 01:59:36
32 Gloria A Wyzgoski Ortonville (1604 ) 02:02:15
33 Sandra Deneka Warren (1616 ) 02:04:45
34 Carol J Lane Burt (1618 ) 02:05:00
35 Barbara L Urbanik Flushing (1641 ) 02:08:04
36 Sharon Foster Fenton (1670 ) 02:11:06
37 Mabel L Mcgowan Bell Flushing (1704 ) 02:26:44
38 Rogia J Roberts Flint (1706 ) 02:27:27
39 Patricia A Bushey Royal Oak (1713 ) 02:33:39
40 Bernadine Duckett Flint (1715 ) 02:38:40

FEMALES 60 TO 64
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Joyce Hodges-Hite Millen,GA (655 ) 01:29:20
2 Merion Knight Detroit (945 ) 01:35:24
3 Patricia Fizell Flint (1287 ) 01:44:45
4 Eleanor Shaw Ann Arbor (1300 ) 01:45:07
5 Mary M Watson Mobile,AL (1398 ) 01:49:09
6 Dee R Crowe Belleville (1433 ) 01:50:38
7 Sheila Place Plymouth (1526 ) 01:55:48
8 Irena Burns Flint (1609 ) 02:02:55
9 Carol A Kahn Grand Blanc (1687 ) 02:18:48

FEMALES 65 TO 69
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 June Machala Spokane,WA (229 ) 01:18:29
2 Lois A Gilmore Janesville,WI (523 ) 01:26:22
3 Katherine Pye London,CN (740 ) 01:31:15
4 Ruth Anderson Oakland,CA (1261 ) 01:43:43
5 Ardis Bowers Goodrich (1403 ) 01:49:17

FEMALES 70 TO 98
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Virginia Forshee Ann Arbor (1685 ) 02:16:34
2 Belen M Dziwura Flint (1688 ) 02:19:48

FEMALES WITH INVALID AGES
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Carrie Hoffner Farmington Hills (814 ) 01:32:37
2 Catherine Hsu Ann Arbor (908 ) 01:34:39




MALES 13 AND UNDER
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Nicholas Wilkinson Ann Arbor (64 ) 00:35:04
2 David Ketchmark Davison (101 ) 00:37:47
3 Brandon C Shubitowski Clarkston (111 ) 00:38:10
4 Scott Mestrezat Grand Blanc (128 ) 00:38:44
5 Michael Niebrzydowski Sterling Hts (142 ) 00:39:07
6 Andrew B Johnson Flint (157 ) 00:39:32
7 Nicholas Walters South Lyon (184 ) 00:40:26
8 Gregory Turcotte Farmington Hills (196 ) 00:41:04
9 Sean Christopherson Grand Blanc (222 ) 00:41:46
10 Bo Waggoner Maumee,OH (241 ) 00:42:11
11 Nicholas A Bennett West Bloomfield (283 ) 00:43:57
12 Chad Mahakian Farmington Hills (298 ) 00:44:32
13 Greg Rexroth Grand Blanc (303 ) 00:44:42
14 Sean Harte W Bloomfield (309 ) 00:44:50
15 Ryan P Irvin Grand Blanc (334 ) 00:46:27
16 Justin M Gutierrez Flint (350 ) 00:47:20
17 Mike D Voiles Grand Blanc (354 ) 00:47:23
18 Benjamin T Holloway Flint (377 ) 00:48:36
19 Steven S Hurley Flint (415 ) 00:51:41
20 Ryan Harte West Bloomfield (431 ) 00:52:46

MALES 14 TO 15
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Jordan Earley Caledonia (15 ) 00:30:01
2 Phillip J Mclellan Stockbridge (16 ) 00:30:11
3 Warren H Krueger , (18 ) 00:30:35
4 Bryant Haist Sebewaing (25 ) 00:31:29
5 Timothy Demint Gregory (41 ) 00:33:30
6 Spencer Tregtilgas Linden (52 ) 00:34:33
7 Brian Kettler Fenton (55 ) 00:34:38
8 Takahira Yamada Midland (57 ) 00:34:41
9 Rory P. Wildner Unionville (65 ) 00:35:12
10 Aaron T Romoslawski Flushing (77 ) 00:36:09
11 Nathan P Edwards Grand Blanc (99 ) 00:37:42
12 Steven M Anderson Grand Blanc (100 ) 00:37:47
13 Mike Bills Flushing (123 ) 00:38:28
14 Philip C Jordan Grand Blanc (126 ) 00:38:40
15 Paul D Woolcock Davison (129 ) 00:38:45
16 David Bliese Grand Blanc (146 ) 00:39:10
17 Robert J.E. Valasek Owosso (162 ) 00:39:41
18 Erik R Morell Brighton (180 ) 00:40:04
19 Timothy M Kipp Flint (181 ) 00:40:06
20 Garbiel J Heath Grand Blanc (249 ) 00:42:27
21 Lance F Lukasavitz Burton (267 ) 00:43:07
22 Jonathan A Look Swartz Creek (270 ) 00:43:09
23 Grayson Topping Shepherdstown,WV (302 ) 00:44:40
24 Trent Smith Ray (307 ) 00:44:45
25 Nick Mcnea Swartz Creek (325 ) 00:45:57
26 David R. Stewart Grand Blanc (331 ) 00:46:18
27 Philip Santer Northville (429 ) 00:52:42

MALES 16 TO 19
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Adam Cross Rochester Hills (2 ) 00:26:47
2 Steven Kettler Fenton (8 ) 00:28:22
3 Shaun C. Kozal Muskegon (10 ) 00:28:30
4 Reynolds Soto Imlay City (11 ) 00:28:47
5 Kevin R. Sule Hemlock (12 ) 00:29:03
6 Steven Allison Gregory (14 ) 00:29:55
7 Brian J Vargo Sterling Hts (17 ) 00:30:12
8 Michael Tiffany Mason (28 ) 00:31:48
9 Justin Wolf Sunfield (30 ) 00:31:54
10 Matt S. Jados Saint Louis (31 ) 00:32:03
11 Joseph Parks Grass Lake (32 ) 00:32:12
12 Joel Haist Sebewaing (39 ) 00:33:28
13 Ryan G Marcou Montrose (44 ) 00:33:43
14 Jean Paul Landry Brampton,CN (45 ) 00:33:48
15 Jeremy Woolcock Algonac (47 ) 00:33:52
16 Jordon D Hoort Portland (49 ) 00:34:15
17 Greg M Stevens Portland (50 ) 00:34:16
18 Andy Hargrave Brighton (60 ) 00:34:58
19 Chad M Urbain Goodrich (62 ) 00:35:01
20 Scott Benson Frankenmuth (63 ) 00:35:04
21 Michael J Schumacher Grand Blanc (66 ) 00:35:24
22 Lytullus Penton Flint (67 ) 00:35:26
23 Matthew Bliese Grand Blanc (71 ) 00:35:46
24 Kiel E. Phegley Grand Blanc (72 ) 00:35:47
25 Jake Bloom Rochester Hills (79 ) 00:36:12
26 Mike E Jacobson Vernon (107 ) 00:38:05
27 Michael Ferryall Flint (112 ) 00:38:11
28 Michael J Valasek Owosso (115 ) 00:38:13
29 Chad Coe Fenton (151 ) 00:39:17
30 Darrius Lynch Flint (155 ) 00:39:23
31 Tony Patsy Flushing (158 ) 00:39:34
32 Brandon Martin Flushing (163 ) 00:39:42
33 Joshua Schu Flushing (167 ) 00:39:48
34 Marc P Richardson Grand Blanc (177 ) 00:40:00
35 Luke S Nosek Saginaw (186 ) 00:40:46
36 Andy Heath Durand (251 ) 00:42:28
37 Kurt R Carroll Gaines (252 ) 00:42:28
38 Aaron Jahnke Flint (253 ) 00:42:28
39 Yoshi Nishimoto Imlay City (288 ) 00:44:08
40 Rebecca Cole Lapeer (297 ) 00:44:31
41 Aaron Jahnke Flint (360 ) 00:47:40
42 Jason D Shields Davison (392 ) 00:49:19
43 Robert Bitz Flushing (412 ) 00:51:35

MALES 20 TO 24
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Andy Ames Ypsilanti (3 ) 00:26:59
2 Jeffrey E. Watson Merrill (5 ) 00:27:27
3 Ryan M Esterline Vassar (9 ) 00:28:30
4 Brian Love Holly (21 ) 00:31:09
5 Gus Salto Grant (27 ) 00:31:41
6 Benjamin Scherer Flint (76 ) 00:36:06
7 Jeffrey Turnbull Flat Rock (81 ) 00:36:15
8 John Cross Jr Marlette (84 ) 00:36:19
9 Peter Sinclair Fenton (102 ) 00:37:48
10 Jeffrey Deevey Flint (104 ) 00:37:53
11 Joe Napieralski Flint (108 ) 00:38:05
12 David Davis Burton (141 ) 00:39:04
13 Mark Johnson Flint (150 ) 00:39:15
14 Aaron Vesperman Flint (161 ) 00:39:41
15 Chad M Roberts Swartz Creek (171 ) 00:39:53
16 Jeff Williamson Flint (175 ) 00:39:56
17 Huang Lin Ann Arbor (204 ) 00:41:15
18 Tod A. Pleiness Brighton (205 ) 00:41:17
19 Micahel Shafer Oxford (206 ) 00:41:20
20 John Mulcahy Clinton Township (217 ) 00:41:41
21 Jason Kachorek Clarkston (230 ) 00:41:54
22 Ajay Vaishnava Grand Blanc (246 ) 00:42:23
23 Eric W Irwin Flushing (262 ) 00:42:55
24 Scott Wolfe Brighton (266 ) 00:43:06
25 Jason Evans Tipton (278 ) 00:43:51
26 James Rice Flushing (355 ) 00:47:23
27 Mark Cushman Grand Blanc (370 ) 00:48:04
28 Antoine Brown Grand Blanc (381 ) 00:48:43
29 Robert R Cassady Flint (382 ) 00:48:46
30 Ryan Morici Clinton Township (383 ) 00:48:50
31 Mark Boudreau Burton (387 ) 00:49:02
32 Darrell Faraci Hudsonville (408 ) 00:50:59
33 Cory A Boegner Flint (427 ) 00:52:22
34 John T Mikkelson Caro (449 ) 00:57:39
35 Christopher M Fernandez Flint (451 ) 00:57:49

MALES 25 TO 29
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Scott Hector Twin Lake (1 ) 00:25:58
2 Christopher Leicht Lincoln Park (33 ) 00:32:17
3 Jeff Krusniak Grand Blanc (42 ) 00:33:39
4 Gregory Robinson Detroit (78 ) 00:36:12
5 Don Rochford East Lansing (87 ) 00:36:41
6 Michael Cook Belleville (94 ) 00:37:06
7 Phil Huyck Ann Arbor (96 ) 00:37:18
8 Ric Pyrett Clio (125 ) 00:38:38
9 Bryant Fraley Washington (143 ) 00:39:07
10 Brian P Finch Lansing (160 ) 00:39:40
11 Wayne Mueller Grand Rapids (166 ) 00:39:46
12 Dan Vukmirovich Coldwater (168 ) 00:39:49
13 Ryan Thorpe Oxford (170 ) 00:39:53
14 Toby Brzoznowski Brighton (173 ) 00:39:55
15 Jason Stiehl Grand Blanc (188 ) 00:40:49
16 Norm Luck Linden (194 ) 00:41:04
17 Jim Holstine Linden (198 ) 00:41:06
18 Mark A. Balcer Bay City (201 ) 00:41:09
19 Robert Fales Battle Creek (209 ) 00:41:23
20 Wilbur Tong West Bloomfield (211 ) 00:41:31
21 Charles Garcia Ann Arbor (215 ) 00:41:36
22 Scott Gildner Novi (218 ) 00:41:43
23 Jason T Kudary Grand Blanc (219 ) 00:41:44
24 Todd A Burk Fenton (221 ) 00:41:45
25 Glen Messer Flint (229 ) 00:41:53
26 Steven Byrne Grand Blanc (240 ) 00:42:09
27 Philip R Larochelle Troy (256 ) 00:42:41
28 Edward L Ervin Pontiac (257 ) 00:42:42
29 Dennis Meshane Detroit (276 ) 00:43:47
30 Sam Bailo Northville (305 ) 00:44:42
31 Pete Woods East Lansing (323 ) 00:45:36
32 Aaron C. Taylor Jackson (333 ) 00:46:25
33 Mike Andridge Redford (337 ) 00:46:40
34 Brenton Balto Lake Orion (339 ) 00:46:42
35 Michael R Poliski Imlay City (359 ) 00:47:30
36 Gabriel J Covey Fenton (367 ) 00:47:55
37 Daniel Haddad Grand Blanc (372 ) 00:48:16
38 Jim Ponder South Lyon (390 ) 00:49:10
39 Tim Montle Montrose (400 ) 00:50:24
40 Dan Elsholz Fenton (404 ) 00:50:41
41 Anthony M Collier Standish (452 ) 00:58:34

MALES 30 TO 34
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Eric Green Auburn Hills (4 ) 00:27:14
2 Scott Marvell Southfield (36 ) 00:32:52
3 Brian Coha Marysville (69 ) 00:35:37
4 Curtis G Reynolds Birch Run (70 ) 00:35:40
5 Dennis M Hughes Grand Blanc (75 ) 00:35:58
6 Robert Holsman Haslett (86 ) 00:36:30
7 Erwin Friedrich Flint (88 ) 00:36:49
8 Karl Grueneis Thorold, (103 ) 00:37:48
9 Andrew Cleary Lansing (119 ) 00:38:23
10 Jeff Fales Battle Creek (137 ) 00:38:57
11 Gerald Tomkinson Clio (152 ) 00:39:18
12 John Cathel Ferndale (176 ) 00:39:59
13 Drake C Stalions Grand Blanc (179 ) 00:40:04
14 Robert A Smith Davison (183 ) 00:40:25
15 Rick L Williams Grand Blanc (202 ) 00:41:11
16 James Shaw Windsor, (232 ) 00:41:56
17 Michael P Levens Lake Orion (236 ) 00:42:02
18 Rodney Robeson Linden (238 ) 00:42:07
19 David V Teel Columbus,IN (245 ) 00:42:21
20 James L Cox Flint (248 ) 00:42:25
21 Kevin Laura South Rockwood (250 ) 00:42:28
22 Mark Foyteck Clarkston (254 ) 00:42:30
23 Jeffrey S. Lewis Otisville (285 ) 00:44:04
24 Robert Gillette Birmingham (300 ) 00:44:37
25 Pablo Estrada Saginaw (301 ) 00:44:40
26 Jay Pluger Hudsonville (306 ) 00:44:44
27 Paul Greblo Davison (319 ) 00:45:17
28 Matt Paulic Flint (322 ) 00:45:31
29 Darrin R Cassiday Flint (338 ) 00:46:41
30 Brian Goins Pinckney (356 ) 00:47:26
31 Daniel E Gretzner Jackson (371 ) 00:48:11
32 Matt Spatafora Harrison Twp (375 ) 00:48:25
33 Matthew J Bade Grand Blanc (378 ) 00:48:37
34 Dan Webber Brighton (405 ) 00:50:49
35 Mark A Cronmiller Clarkston (410 ) 00:51:31
36 Sukhbir Ranji Royal Oak (417 ) 00:51:50
37 Melvin M Moon Flint (434 ) 00:53:27
38 Michael A Koerber Walled Lake (438 ) 00:54:40

MALES 35 TO 39
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Dave Mccauley Rochester (6 ) 00:28:06
2 Steve Arch Okemos (7 ) 00:28:18
3 Jay C Vanderest Orion (22 ) 00:31:11
4 Larry L Gutierrez Fenton (37 ) 00:33:09
5 Tony G. Micallef Holly (51 ) 00:34:19
6 Greg Gould Clarkston (53 ) 00:34:37
7 Scott Ciemniecki Birmingham (58 ) 00:34:52
8 Ron Byrd Flint (59 ) 00:34:57
9 Steve Drinkut Anderson,IN (61 ) 00:35:01
10 Daniel Bender Brighton (73 ) 00:35:51
11 Frank G Kuzava Clio (74 ) 00:35:54
12 Stuart Downing Ann Arbor (80 ) 00:36:12
13 Robert R Jaster Swartz Creek (83 ) 00:36:19
14 Alonzo A. Paez Owosso (93 ) 00:37:00
15 Dixon H. Dorland St.Chatharines, (95 ) 00:37:11
16 Jim Wilson Ypsilanti (105 ) 00:37:57
17 Paul Gilbert South Haven (106 ) 00:37:57
18 Jeffrey Tomczak Flushing (109 ) 00:38:07
19 Randy L Pauly Commerce Twp (110 ) 00:38:08
20 Bill Clark Fenton (117 ) 00:38:14
21 Stanley G Majdan Lake Orion (120 ) 00:38:24
22 Daniel Brcic Lennon (121 ) 00:38:25
23 Mark Fosdick Davison (122 ) 00:38:27
24 Rolando Vizcarra Burton (124 ) 00:38:35
25 Robert Wismer Fenton (132 ) 00:38:48
26 Mike Davidson Thorola Ont,CN (134 ) 00:38:50
27 Mark W Morey Clarkston (136 ) 00:38:53
28 Michael S Emmorey Brighton (139 ) 00:39:00
29 Tim Callahan Flint (145 ) 00:39:10
30 Paul Hoef Troy (148 ) 00:39:13
31 Ken Forbes Birmingham (164 ) 00:39:42
32 Paul Jednak Redford (172 ) 00:39:55
33 Jerry Switalski Davison (189 ) 00:40:50
34 Bernard Gallis Sterling Hts (190 ) 00:40:51
35 Daniel A Lilley Troy (200 ) 00:41:07
36 Joel Justin Midland (214 ) 00:41:35
37 Derrick F Jones Flint (224 ) 00:41:47
38 Douglas J Sepanak Fenton (235 ) 00:42:00
39 Stevin P Schafer Grand Blanc (260 ) 00:42:49
40 Ralph K Layman Davison (264 ) 00:43:00
41 Gus Macker Flushing (272 ) 00:43:18
42 Thomas J Backus Grand Blanc (275 ) 00:43:46
43 Scott R Ledgerwood Flint (279 ) 00:43:52
44 Ioan Frman Dearborn (289 ) 00:44:13
45 Tim Tunison Metamora (299 ) 00:44:33
46 Donald Treib Flint (312 ) 00:45:03
47 Timothy L Miller Grand Blanc (315 ) 00:45:13
48 Nicholas T. Evans Fenton (320 ) 00:45:24
49 Kevin Durham Warren (328 ) 00:46:12
50 Brian Cassiday Birch Run (341 ) 00:46:42
51 David G. Passmore Waterford (347 ) 00:47:09
52 Randy R Voiles Grand Blanc (352 ) 00:47:23
53 Timothy Martin Flushing (362 ) 00:47:47
54 Larry Confer Flint (365 ) 00:47:54
55 Dawood Rangwala Grand Blanc (379 ) 00:48:37
56 George R Meinburg Davison (411 ) 00:51:33
57 Kenneth R Potter Flint (414 ) 00:51:41
58 Kirk Shelton Farmington Hills (450 ) 00:57:45
59 Mark R Carroll Durand (460 ) 01:01:48

MALES 40 TO 44
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Regulo A Leon Grand Rapids (19 ) 00:30:41
2 Karl J. Wildner Unionville (24 ) 00:31:28
3 John W Manzini Dewitt (56 ) 00:34:40
4 Rick C Gibbons Lapeer (68 ) 00:35:30
5 Paul Green Clio (85 ) 00:36:21
6 Charles Beauchamp Shelby Twp (90 ) 00:36:57
7 Jerome Turner Flint (92 ) 00:36:59
8 Shawn J Pallagi Grand Blanc (97 ) 00:37:33
9 Rick Breznau Flushing (130 ) 00:38:47
10 James M Krapohl Mount Morris (133 ) 00:38:49
11 Kevin M Welsh Flint (144 ) 00:39:08
12 Michael K Carpenter Farmington Hills (153 ) 00:39:21
13 Kenneth I Parker Flint (156 ) 00:39:25
14 Ron Quaglia Novi (187 ) 00:40:47
15 Archie Welch Clarkston (197 ) 00:41:06
16 Ronald Wiens Swartz Creek (199 ) 00:41:07
17 Bahram Roughani Flint (207 ) 00:41:20
18 Thomas J Mchale Grand Blanc (208 ) 00:41:23
19 Randy W Dyck St Catharines, (213 ) 00:41:33
20 Ian Mclaren Ann Arbor (228 ) 00:41:52
21 Daniel L Zuhlke Rochester Hills (234 ) 00:42:00
22 David Kettler Fenton (239 ) 00:42:07
23 Greg Cascione Ann Arbor (243 ) 00:42:19
24 Steve Gramza Clare (255 ) 00:42:37
25 Dean M Meadows Flint (259 ) 00:42:47
26 James Hess Waterford (273 ) 00:43:38
27 Brian Kitchin Lake Orion (277 ) 00:43:51
28 Jeff Mccormack Lapeer (281 ) 00:43:55
29 Mark Nelson Grand Blanc (311 ) 00:44:53
30 David R Armstrong Bay City (313 ) 00:45:07
31 Peter Woolley Rochester Hills (314 ) 00:45:09
32 Tom Rowland Rochester (317 ) 00:45:13
33 Richard C Gibson Grass Lake (318 ) 00:45:15
34 Mark D Roberts Sterling Hts (324 ) 00:45:56
35 Don Maskill Oxford (329 ) 00:46:13
36 Tim Bliese Grand Blanc (340 ) 00:46:42
37 Harland Congdon Linden (361 ) 00:47:42
38 John Jennings Wixom (398 ) 00:50:20
39 Gregory P Jenkins Flint (407 ) 00:50:58
40 Peter Griffin Plymouth (416 ) 00:51:44
41 Dan Hildebidle Flint (419 ) 00:51:55
42 Gary Baade Flint (420 ) 00:52:02
43 Pat Rose Clarkston (424 ) 00:52:16
44 Erich G Spielmaker Flint (428 ) 00:52:35
45 Robert Santer Northville (430 ) 00:52:44
46 Timothy T O'Brien Genesee (458 ) 01:00:27

MALES 45 TO 49
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Robert F Perry Grand Blanc (23 ) 00:31:28
2 Dave R Minier Wyoming (26 ) 00:31:40
3 Julius Tillman Mount Morris (29 ) 00:31:51
4 Jesse Lothamer Okemos (34 ) 00:32:33
5 Jerry Spencer Grand Rapids (35 ) 00:32:47
6 Myron P Sedman Rochester Hills (43 ) 00:33:42
7 David Mcintee Grand Rapids (46 ) 00:33:52
8 Alex Donnelly Camlachie Ont,CN (48 ) 00:33:59
9 Charles H Wolf Mount Clemens (82 ) 00:36:18
10 James K. Beale Royal Oak (89 ) 00:36:57
11 Dennis W Berry Waterford (91 ) 00:36:59
12 William Welch Livonia (98 ) 00:37:35
13 Glen Arnold Flint (131 ) 00:38:48
14 James E Woolcock Davison (135 ) 00:38:53
15 Michael Burtch Munith (138 ) 00:38:59
16 Ronald A Sheffer Saginaw (140 ) 00:39:03
17 Craig F Smith Livonia (149 ) 00:39:14
18 Richard A. Heilmann Farmington (154 ) 00:39:21
19 Robert D Schafer Shelby Township (165 ) 00:39:45
20 Kenneth Fuls Clayton,OH (169 ) 00:39:51
21 Timothy K Shoup Flint (174 ) 00:39:56
22 Nicholas S Hamp Davison (178 ) 00:40:01
23 Lawrence Walny Grand Blanc (192 ) 00:40:58
24 Kenneth M Simmons Davison (195 ) 00:41:04
25 David Dehate Pinconning (212 ) 00:41:33
26 Dale W Jensen Lapeer (225 ) 00:41:48
27 Brian Boudreau Flushing (226 ) 00:41:51
28 Mark Cook Brighton (237 ) 00:42:04
29 Stan Leedy Plymouth,IN (244 ) 00:42:20
30 James Furbush Saginaw (261 ) 00:42:54
31 Melvin D Kipp Flint (269 ) 00:43:09
32 Daniel J Rogalny Essexville (271 ) 00:43:09
33 David G Bentoski Flint (274 ) 00:43:43
34 David S Witter Swartz Creek (280 ) 00:43:53
35 Ian Johnston London, Ont,CN (290 ) 00:44:13
36 James Peltier Flint (291 ) 00:44:17
37 Guy W Morgan Flushing (292 ) 00:44:18
38 Gregory R Morgan Grand Blanc (321 ) 00:45:30
39 David Rexroth Grand Blanc (327 ) 00:46:04
40 Michael A Vanhouten Albion (336 ) 00:46:40
41 James D Bretzke Flint (343 ) 00:46:47
42 Marty Kaul Swartz Creek (346 ) 00:47:04
43 James Sebela Grand Blanc (357 ) 00:47:26
44 Kenneth E Millard Flushing (363 ) 00:47:47
45 Alfred Bernstein Grand Blanc (369 ) 00:48:03
46 Charles J Depaola Rochester Hills (374 ) 00:48:17
47 Michael Baker Waterford (380 ) 00:48:43
48 Frank Johnson Saginaw (385 ) 00:48:57
49 Michael A Gehrls Lathrup Village (386 ) 00:49:00
50 Ed Soloman Southfield (389 ) 00:49:07
51 Fred D Lukasavitz Burton (393 ) 00:49:24
52 Ronald E Vargo Sterling Hts (394 ) 00:49:29
53 Mike Beardslee Howell (396 ) 00:50:07
54 John Junker Willowbrook,IL (399 ) 00:50:21
55 Hugh A Rose Grand Blanc (423 ) 00:52:16
56 Chris Rose Berwick,ME (425 ) 00:52:17
57 Joseph Griffin Chesaning (426 ) 00:52:21
58 Darryl Sczepanski Midland (437 ) 00:54:07
59 Aaron W Alspaugh Pontiac (440 ) 00:55:06
60 William E Allen Shelby Twp (441 ) 00:55:16
61 Michael Oddette Birmingham (442 ) 00:55:40
62 Edward Johnston Clarkston (447 ) 00:57:20
63 Michael J Reuther Burton (448 ) 00:57:35
64 Richard L Sturgis Grand Blanc (459 ) 01:00:52

MALES 50 TO 54
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Kenneth Rowe Southgate (13 ) 00:29:37
2 James Kyle Dearborn (54 ) 00:34:38
3 William R Stratton Grand Blanc (113 ) 00:38:12
4 Michael J Biernatt Davison (114 ) 00:38:13
5 Larry F Nosek Saginaw (147 ) 00:39:11
6 E Wasserman Haslett (182 ) 00:40:23
7 Richard Horning Grand Blanc (185 ) 00:40:40
8 William F Schu Flushing (210 ) 00:41:28
9 Paul F Martin Flushing (216 ) 00:41:38
10 Russ Mathieson Romeo (220 ) 00:41:44
11 Roger Luck Linden (223 ) 00:41:47
12 Gary Mccabe W Bloomfield (227 ) 00:41:51
13 David A Hughes Saginaw (233 ) 00:41:57
14 Willliam Whitefoot Washington (265 ) 00:43:02
15 Ernest Marshall Stow,OH (282 ) 00:43:57
16 Timothy W Holcomb Fenton (286 ) 00:44:05
17 Raymond E Scott Flint (287 ) 00:44:06
18 Alan G Lamb Goodrich (293 ) 00:44:22
19 Earnest Taylor Detroit (295 ) 00:44:24
20 Leonard Naumenko Farmington Hills (310 ) 00:44:52
21 Wayne Lintz Flushing (326 ) 00:45:57
22 Charles M Grignani Davenport,FL (332 ) 00:46:18
23 Dennis A Rudnicki Oregon,OH (345 ) 00:46:51
24 David T Timm Columbus,OH (351 ) 00:47:22
25 David S Barran Clarkston (364 ) 00:47:52
26 Delbert P Doherty Saginaw (373 ) 00:48:16
27 Gary Blasius East Lansing (397 ) 00:50:10
28 Thomas V Kowalski Clarkston (401 ) 00:50:26
29 Leonard, Jr Nowak Clio (403 ) 00:50:30
30 Daniel F Blazen Mount Pleasant (406 ) 00:50:51
31 James C Henry Orion (409 ) 00:51:29
32 Jeff Cyphert Grand Blanc (421 ) 00:52:03
33 Robert G Reynolds Dearborn (445 ) 00:56:45
34 Jim Carlson Swartz Creek (446 ) 00:57:02
35 Douglas B White Flint (454 ) 00:59:06
36 Norman Purdy Grand Blanc (455 ) 00:59:09

MALES 55 TO 59
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Maury Dean Patchogue,NY (20 ) 00:30:48
2 William J Agresta Hemlock (38 ) 00:33:13
3 William J Keller Lansing (40 ) 00:33:30
4 Jerry Watson Tecumseh (116 ) 00:38:14
5 Donald L Keely Swartz Creek (127 ) 00:38:43
6 Peter Pape Saginaw (191 ) 00:40:55
7 Michael A. Farinacci St. Catharines, (203 ) 00:41:14
8 Gene Goins Brighton (231 ) 00:41:54
9 Bill Reising Flint (247 ) 00:42:24
10 Joel M Sanders Odenton,MD (258 ) 00:42:44
11 Thomas P Martin Flushing (268 ) 00:43:07
12 Jack R Adams St Clair Shores (284 ) 00:44:02
13 David M Wright Davison (294 ) 00:44:22
14 Dennis Davis Gaines (296 ) 00:44:31
15 Howard Bethke Grand Rapids (308 ) 00:44:49
16 Peter Ostrander Howell (316 ) 00:45:13
17 Christopher E. Smith Clarkston (330 ) 00:46:13
18 Ray W Chase Harrisville (335 ) 00:46:36
19 Thomas G Sampey Orion (348 ) 00:47:15
20 Richard D Pyrett Clio (349 ) 00:47:15
21 Bob W Cooper Brighton (376 ) 00:48:26
22 Kenneth W Gould Burton (388 ) 00:49:05
23 Douglas W Andridge Livonia (391 ) 00:49:15
24 Kendal Taylor Alanson (402 ) 00:50:26
25 Jed Dion Bloomfield Hills (413 ) 00:51:38
26 Rollie Hopgood Taylor (418 ) 00:51:53
27 Harvey A Olds Flint (435 ) 00:53:28
28 Charles G Butterfield Swartz Creek (436 ) 00:53:47

MALES 60 TO 64
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Nicholas J Taddeucci Flushing (159 ) 00:39:39
2 Earl Battle Flint (193 ) 00:41:02
3 Frank Shaklee Ann Arbor (242 ) 00:42:15
4 Thomas L Stack Holly (304 ) 00:44:42
5 Marvin H Peters Davison (342 ) 00:46:43
6 Ronald L Gill Pleasant Lake (395 ) 00:50:03
7 Jackson R Mcgowen Flint (432 ) 00:53:14
8 Walter M Arntson Flint (439 ) 00:54:41
9 Archie H Bailey Flushing (443 ) 00:55:42
10 Jon L Schriner Clarkston (457 ) 01:00:18

MALES 65 TO 69
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Robert M Taylor Flushing (344 ) 00:46:48
2 Wayne M Gilmore Janesville,WI (358 ) 00:47:28
3 Robert W Keith Waterford (368 ) 00:47:58
4 Remo Sinibaldi Au Gres (384 ) 00:48:53
5 Chuck Leahy Ann Arbor (422 ) 00:52:14
6 George L Good Sterling Heights (433 ) 00:53:23
7 Ernest Laster Detroit (456 ) 00:59:51

MALES 70 TO 98
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Bill Kelley Metamora (366 ) 00:47:54
2 Lawrence A Lauletta Flushing (444 ) 00:55:55
3 Stewart A Newslatt Lake Orion (461 ) 01:02:01
4 Wilmar E Naegele Saginaw (462 ) 01:34:06

MALES WITH INVALID AGES
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Keion Milue Lake Orion (118 ) 00:38:22
2 Rodney Luke Detroit (263 ) 00:42:55
3 Ryan Vangel Lapeer (353 ) 00:47:23
4 Doanne Neil Flint (453 ) 00:58:48

FEMALES 13 AND UNDER
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Rebecca A Propst Richmond (8 ) 00:35:37
2 Ariel A Dixon New Lothrop (23 ) 00:38:27
3 Jenny L Anderson Oakley (78 ) 00:42:20
4 Stacey Zafiroff Burton (115 ) 00:43:55
5 Heather Tidwell Burton (357 ) 00:55:03
6 Stacy Gunter Flint (382 ) 00:58:25
7 Mary Anne Luongo Flint (398 ) 01:02:43
8 Lauren M Bradley Swartz Creek (418 ) 01:11:08

FEMALES 14 TO 15
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Logan Kay Westlake Village,CA (7 ) 00:35:12
2 Katie Hopkins Otisville (82 ) 00:42:34
3 Michele Tunison Metamora (100 ) 00:43:31
4 Robin E Moliassa Flint (112 ) 00:43:49
5 Lindsay R Delorme Lapeer (120 ) 00:44:00
6 Lindsey Beauchamp Shelby Twp (139 ) 00:44:48
7 Emily Ball Saint Johns (140 ) 00:44:56
8 Angela Crawford Burton (194 ) 00:47:08
9 Pamela Mcpherson Leonard (256 ) 00:49:26
10 Jennifer Frick Grand Blanc (320 ) 00:52:50
11 Andrea Billin Burton (356 ) 00:55:03
12 Ann Basner Birch Run (399 ) 01:04:03
13 Tamara Garno Birch Run (404 ) 01:05:38

FEMALES 16 TO 19
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Sarah L Bone Adrian (4 ) 00:33:22
2 Aimee Tow Sterling Hts (10 ) 00:36:01
3 Kristin M Maine Clarkston (11 ) 00:36:02
4 Nicole Suitor Freeland (12 ) 00:36:51
5 Rachel Chant Saint Johns (13 ) 00:36:55
6 Cecelia R. Lapointe Royal Oak (16 ) 00:37:20
7 Cathy Piotrowski Clay (17 ) 00:37:39
8 Anne Lauckner Saginaw (24 ) 00:38:33
9 Kelsey K Schauman Frankenmuth (27 ) 00:38:55
10 Mary E. Godwin Saginaw (30 ) 00:39:08
11 Lissa Lukens Clarkston (34 ) 00:39:40
12 Nicky L Thouin Lake Orion (35 ) 00:39:40
13 Rachel Volz Frankenmuth (40 ) 00:39:54
14 Sarah Escott Farmington Hills (42 ) 00:40:00
15 Abby Brown Comstock Park (47 ) 00:40:19
16 Shannon Stephens Sterling Heights (48 ) 00:40:19
17 Sara A Hinshaw Davison (51 ) 00:40:38
18 Autumn Hansen Manistee (55 ) 00:40:59
19 Tracy Gray Sterling Heights (56 ) 00:40:59
20 Morgan A Monte Frankenmuth (59 ) 00:41:11
21 Amber L Carey Swartz Creek (70 ) 00:41:37
22 Meredith Hortop Wolverine Lake (71 ) 00:41:44
23 Nicole Setlak Warren (74 ) 00:41:58
24 Tania Yusaf Saginaw (85 ) 00:42:36
25 Jennifer Chapman Durand (95 ) 00:43:10
26 Cassandra Redmon Flint (103 ) 00:43:35
27 Katie Ockerman Davison (107 ) 00:43:36
28 Jennifer Zarzecki Farmington Hills (131 ) 00:44:22
29 Stacy M Cibula Lake Orion (142 ) 00:44:58
30 Sarah Metzler Chelsea (148 ) 00:45:27
31 Katie M Handley Grosse Pointe (192 ) 00:47:02
32 Kelly Mitchell Burton (195 ) 00:47:10
33 Nicole Gross New Lothrop (215 ) 00:47:44
34 Christie Barrigar New Lothrop (337 ) 00:53:41
35 Cristi R. Tubbs Burton (355 ) 00:54:53
36 Nicole K Walker Flint (389 ) 00:59:36
37 Bridget J Bond North Branch (420 ) 01:12:25

FEMALES 20 TO 24
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Kelly Passino Pinckney (1 ) 00:29:49
2 Kate Fall Saginaw (2 ) 00:30:15
3 Karen Hinkle Ann Arbor (19 ) 00:38:01
4 Karin Perry Bay City (20 ) 00:38:03
5 Zena Cummings East Lansing (25 ) 00:38:44
6 Carrie Weingartz , (38 ) 00:39:48
7 Christina M Brandel Saginaw (53 ) 00:40:39
8 Maggie A. Bales Port Huron (62 ) 00:41:19
9 Erica L Turnbull Farmington Hills (63 ) 00:41:24
10 Katy Speer Whitmore Lake (92 ) 00:42:55
11 Rachel P Erickson East Lansing (101 ) 00:43:35
12 Kelli R Polidan Linden (105 ) 00:43:35
13 Holly Schultz Flushing (109 ) 00:43:45
14 Jill M Zenner Lafayette,IN (111 ) 00:43:48
15 Erin Leib Novi (114 ) 00:43:52
16 Lauren Pascoe Ann Arbor (121 ) 00:44:02
17 Emily A. Kowalski Clarkston (128 ) 00:44:15
18 Erin Andersen Flint (136 ) 00:44:28
19 Sarah E Busch Hartford (141 ) 00:44:57
20 Courtney Simon Ann Arbor (157 ) 00:45:47
21 Sarah Zamora Clio (163 ) 00:46:00
22 Erin Mckean Buchanan (175 ) 00:46:14
23 Jennifer Rogowski Ray (184 ) 00:46:44
24 Kylee A Frasz Prescott (187 ) 00:46:53
25 Joanna Doroba Trenton,NJ (197 ) 00:47:11
26 Lauren Ernst Ann Arbor (201 ) 00:47:19
27 Andrea Morrow Northville (203 ) 00:47:20
28 Sara M Strader Davison (206 ) 00:47:26
29 Angie R Hoskey Davison (230 ) 00:48:31
30 Jennifer Mielke Rochester Hills (237 ) 00:48:50
31 Rhonda Turner Riverview (307 ) 00:52:03
32 Carrie Mahar Okemos (315 ) 00:52:39
33 Jamie Krupp New Lothrop (336 ) 00:53:40
34 Heather Scholten Hudsonville (338 ) 00:53:41
35 Nicole Vining Davison (368 ) 00:57:10
36 Andrea K Schian Davison (371 ) 00:57:14

FEMALES 25 TO 29
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Jennifer Rossi Ypsilanti (3 ) 00:32:29
2 Christna Dello Russo Ann Arbor (22 ) 00:38:26
3 Andrea Wendland Burton (26 ) 00:38:46
4 Julie A Williams Burton (31 ) 00:39:12
5 Heather Brzoznowski Brighton (41 ) 00:39:56
6 Kerry A Wallace Corunna (46 ) 00:40:16
7 Lori L Stiehl Grand Blanc (58 ) 00:41:10
8 Cathy Westryn Grand Ledge (61 ) 00:41:16
9 Michelle Patsy Evanston,IL (79 ) 00:42:22
10 Susan Shea Royal Oak (81 ) 00:42:32
11 Lisa Lenar Birmingham (99 ) 00:43:24
12 Heidi Petro Windsor, (106 ) 00:43:36
13 Cara Denuccio Detroit (110 ) 00:43:47
14 Meg Clark Haslett (113 ) 00:43:51
15 Alycia Zolik Center Line (118 ) 00:43:56
16 Susan Tindall Fenton (122 ) 00:44:02
17 Jessica L Wetters Royal Oak (124 ) 00:44:06
18 Michelle Lutton Grand Blanc (129 ) 00:44:22
19 Tonya Van Order East Lansing (130 ) 00:44:22
20 Susan Gasper Grand Rapids (133 ) 00:44:23
21 Bonnie Gretzner Jackson (144 ) 00:45:11
22 Susan Johnson Marlette (149 ) 00:45:29
23 Deania Towns Rochester (150 ) 00:45:29
24 Cynthia J Schroeder Royal Oak (151 ) 00:45:32
25 Carolyn Atwood Bay City (153 ) 00:45:38
26 Kristi Smiles Oxford (164 ) 00:46:01
27 Annmarie Lindstrom Clarkston (165 ) 00:46:02
28 Diane Trout-Davidson Lapeer (179 ) 00:46:22
29 Denise Levens Lake Orion (193 ) 00:47:03
30 Molly Larochelle Troy (196 ) 00:47:10
31 Bethany Shedd Flint (198 ) 00:47:13
32 Elisa Hopper Clarkston (199 ) 00:47:15
33 Sofia Bikicki Grand Blanc (204 ) 00:47:21
34 Caryn E Medved Howell (207 ) 00:47:29
35 Jennifer Irish Lake Orion (218 ) 00:47:56
36 Maria Eagleson Flint (229 ) 00:48:23
37 P.J. Forbes Wixom (239 ) 00:48:56
38 Rebecca Peterson East Lansing (242 ) 00:49:02
39 Kelly Ponder South Lyon (248 ) 00:49:14
40 Lea Whaley Grand Blanc (250 ) 00:49:17
41 Kaylee Marcum Flint (259 ) 00:49:31
42 Carissa Dannenberger Walled Lake (267 ) 00:49:52
43 Pam Jameson Woodhaven (278 ) 00:50:25
44 Danielle Strong Ypsilanti (282 ) 00:50:29
45 Liz M Webber Brighton (285 ) 00:50:49
46 Lynn Koziara Wixom (292 ) 00:51:19
47 Jennifer Keeney Ypsilanti (298 ) 00:51:30
48 Kellie A. Laduke Battle Creek (306 ) 00:52:03
49 Julie Terwilliger Davison (311 ) 00:52:10
50 Jennifer Werth Holland (313 ) 00:52:36
51 Christine E Haiss Flint (314 ) 00:52:38
52 Lisa B Payne Troy (319 ) 00:52:47
53 Stephanie Vojtasko Lansing (323 ) 00:52:53
54 Amy Vantul Lansing (329 ) 00:53:24
55 Mary Jean Babic Ann Arbor (332 ) 00:53:33
56 Beth Remke Ann Arbor (347 ) 00:54:26
57 Karen Cathel Ferndale (370 ) 00:57:11
58 Karey K Wenzlaff Flint (381 ) 00:58:20
59 Marilyn S Spencer Davison (384 ) 00:58:36
60 Heather Richards Flushing (394 ) 01:01:17
61 Susan K Ballard Davison (395 ) 01:02:03
62 Kerri Deceico Riverview (406 ) 01:05:53
63 Deanetris D Armstrong Flint (409 ) 01:06:15

FEMALES 30 TO 34
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Jenni Holsman Haslett (5 ) 00:34:09
2 Karen Alexander Swartz Creek (18 ) 00:37:43
3 Deborah Foy West Bloomfield (21 ) 00:38:20
4 Diane L Hand Ortonville (37 ) 00:39:47
5 Kristi Gilbert Ann Arbor (49 ) 00:40:35
6 Molly Coffey Owosso (50 ) 00:40:37
7 Lisa Peters Flint (54 ) 00:40:43
8 Lilian Naegeli Ann Arbor (65 ) 00:41:30
9 Laura C Reaume Belle River, (66 ) 00:41:31
10 Maria Pizzacalla Thorold, (73 ) 00:41:49
11 Tina M Hughes Grand Blanc (76 ) 00:42:10
12 Maria Bolen East Tawas (93 ) 00:43:02
13 Jo E Laansma Grand Blanc (96 ) 00:43:14
14 Lisa Carchidi Ann Arbor (104 ) 00:43:35
15 Lori J Verbrugge Milford (126 ) 00:44:11
16 Julie A Stott Holly (134 ) 00:44:23
17 Carrie Leuenhagen Ann Arbor (137 ) 00:44:31
18 Pam D King Clio (143 ) 00:44:59
19 Deanne Quick Swartz Creek (146 ) 00:45:19
20 Martha M Case Flushing (152 ) 00:45:33
21 Debra Finkenbiner Pepper Canton (155 ) 00:45:47
22 Bard I Brady Monroe (158 ) 00:45:48
23 Melody D Schuette Flushing (161 ) 00:45:53
24 Denise S Denam Grand Blanc (173 ) 00:46:13
25 Linda C Salisbury Ann Arbor (176 ) 00:46:16
26 Tracy L Kenewell Fenton (177 ) 00:46:19
27 Colleen Denonville Windsor, (181 ) 00:46:27
28 Lisa A Wismer Fenton (190 ) 00:47:01
29 Ammette Dean Rochester Hills (202 ) 00:47:20
30 Christine Carr Lakewood,OH (205 ) 00:47:25
31 Peggy Brant Romulus (212 ) 00:47:38
32 Kendra Matthews Clarkston (216 ) 00:47:48
33 V Ichie L Alaniz Flint (217 ) 00:47:53
34 Monica Bahm Birmingham (228 ) 00:48:22
35 Brenda Skarzynski Linden (231 ) 00:48:35
36 Chrysta Howells Atlas (232 ) 00:48:37
37 Lisa Tubbs Ann Arbor (240 ) 00:48:57
38 Sharon A Pawlik Rosenthal Farmington (241 ) 00:48:58
39 Nicole A Cronmiller Clarkston (249 ) 00:49:15
40 Brenda Garner Saginaw (251 ) 00:49:18
41 Diana M Eddy Flint (254 ) 00:49:19
42 Heather C Austin Flushing (260 ) 00:49:35
43 Suzanne Kivett Swartz Creek (263 ) 00:49:43
44 Mary C Bade Grand Blanc (264 ) 00:49:43
45 Julie M Nemeth Davisburg (265 ) 00:49:48
46 Michelle L Carrie Toronto Ont,CN (270 ) 00:50:04
47 Phyllis Coulter-Brown Rochester Hills (276 ) 00:50:20
48 Lisa Boggs Ray (279 ) 00:50:26
49 Lorraine M Palucki Dearborn (284 ) 00:50:48
50 Nancy Shaffer Davison (291 ) 00:51:19
51 Kathleen Bradley Walled Lake (302 ) 00:51:48
52 Kelly Sibilsky Clarkston (304 ) 00:52:02
53 Sheri Payne Linden (305 ) 00:52:03
54 Maria Barr Galien (312 ) 00:52:10
55 Kristina Contos Davison (317 ) 00:52:41
56 Wendy E. Stubbs Fenton (324 ) 00:53:00
57 Deborah Collins Flint (327 ) 00:53:19
58 Donna R Allen Flint (340 ) 00:53:55
59 Eltaneice Bolden White Lake (351 ) 00:54:46
60 Ann Marie Gardner Oak Park (362 ) 00:55:59
61 Karen Allen Columbiaville (366 ) 00:57:04
62 Theresa Tumer Battle Creek (369 ) 00:57:11
63 Vicki Rupert Highland (373 ) 00:57:24
64 Michelle Woods Ann Arbor (392 ) 01:00:38
65 Stacie Sparks Grand Rapids (400 ) 01:04:23
66 Annie Delduca Burton (408 ) 01:06:14
67 Jeanne Parsons Royal Oak (416 ) 01:10:32
68 Jeanmarike Miller Flint (417 ) 01:10:34

FEMALES 35 TO 39
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Lula K Byrd Flint (6 ) 00:34:53
2 Cindy Spearman Rr#1 Camlachie, (14 ) 00:37:04
3 Mary Ziola Ann Arbor (15 ) 00:37:19
4 Barb C Emmorey Brighton (29 ) 00:39:00
5 Denise Denomme Canton (32 ) 00:39:23
6 Drea Cooney Wayne (33 ) 00:39:29
7 Sara Atwell Dexter (36 ) 00:39:41
8 Jill Bowerman Saginaw (57 ) 00:41:03
9 Rosanne Kirchhoff Fair Haven (68 ) 00:41:33
10 Mary B Moritz Young Davison (69 ) 00:41:34
11 Charlene Grence Rochester Hills (72 ) 00:41:48
12 Kathy Malinovich , (75 ) 00:42:04
13 Julie Beaumarchais White Lake (80 ) 00:42:29
14 Bobbi Moore Grand Rapids (84 ) 00:42:35
15 Joni L Maier Gaines (87 ) 00:42:42
16 Lynn A Holdren Portland (90 ) 00:42:54
17 Diane Mehan West Branch (94 ) 00:43:06
18 Ann Guernsey Rochester Hills (102 ) 00:43:35
19 Marilyn Kupfer Franklin (117 ) 00:43:55
20 Christine J Gasco Commerce Twp (119 ) 00:43:57
21 Mona L Hickman Holly (135 ) 00:44:24
22 Beth Salzwedel Grosse Pt Pk (138 ) 00:44:47
23 Julie Sorenson Owosso (147 ) 00:45:23
24 Lisa Root Plymouth (156 ) 00:45:47
25 Christine Baigent Toronto, (159 ) 00:45:48
26 Kimberly Brown Mount Pleasant (160 ) 00:45:51
27 Laura Kettler Fenton (166 ) 00:46:03
28 Lynette J Terwilliger Davison (168 ) 00:46:06
29 Tina Kelly Flint (170 ) 00:46:12
30 Teresa Rowe Fenton (171 ) 00:46:12
31 Maureen Crandal Beverly Hills (174 ) 00:46:14
32 Brigid A Hranchook Harrison Twp (183 ) 00:46:44
33 Mary Ann C Carter Flat Rock (208 ) 00:47:29
34 Michelle A Mclaren Owosso (210 ) 00:47:34
35 Barbara A Bailey Grand Blanc (214 ) 00:47:43
36 Kelly Ritchie Center Line (223 ) 00:48:00
37 Marie Delisle Clinton Twp (225 ) 00:48:07
38 Janet L Rascher Ortonville (226 ) 00:48:12
39 Cathy Woolley Rochester Hills (227 ) 00:48:22
40 Rose J Cipriano Farmington Hills (233 ) 00:48:40
41 Kristen Harvey Harsens Island (238 ) 00:48:50
42 Joanne Mccoy Haslett (246 ) 00:49:09
43 Gay L Byrd Flint (253 ) 00:49:19
44 Jill Sullivan New Hudson (255 ) 00:49:23
45 Charlotte G Schienke Chesterfield (271 ) 00:50:05
46 Tracy Schoby Clayton,OH (272 ) 00:50:08
47 Maureen A. Blanchard Westland (277 ) 00:50:24
48 Catherine Stormzand Dearborn (283 ) 00:50:47
49 Connie Williamson Macomb (286 ) 00:50:50
50 Laurie M. Luna Flint (288 ) 00:50:57
51 Carol Kovosi Windson Ontario,CN (290 ) 00:51:06
52 Waney Peseski Rochester Hills (296 ) 00:51:27
53 Yolanda P Huizar Detroit (297 ) 00:51:28
54 Susan Barnes Rochester Hills (301 ) 00:51:41
55 Tina R Moore Swartz Creek (309 ) 00:52:05
56 Lanieda Briggs Flint (326 ) 00:53:18
57 Rhonda Sullivan Swartz Creek (343 ) 00:54:07
58 Jenelle Derusha Lake Ann (344 ) 00:54:14
59 Marcia A Pavkovich Flint (359 ) 00:55:36
60 Therese Bliese Grand Blanc (360 ) 00:55:41
61 Priscilla Davis Rockford (372 ) 00:57:21
62 Mary Ball Petersburg (391 ) 01:00:29
63 Lena Darrough Flint (402 ) 01:05:17
64 Heather Combs Flushing (405 ) 01:05:39
65 Cheryl Tuzinowski Grand Blanc (411 ) 01:07:52
66 Mary Ellen Fortenberry Flushing (414 ) 01:09:23
67 Susan Johnson Tipp City,OH (424 ) 01:22:24

FEMALES 40 TO 44
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Nancy Liversedge Ada (9 ) 00:35:55
2 Valerie Perry Grand Blanc (28 ) 00:38:59
3 Juanita M Hoskey Davison (43 ) 00:40:02
4 Patricia Nelsen Spring Lake (67 ) 00:41:32
5 Susan E Schwaiger Grand Rapids (83 ) 00:42:35
6 Kathryn J Jason Flint (86 ) 00:42:37
7 Marne K. Einarson Ann Arbor (88 ) 00:42:46
8 Kathryn Slish Ann Arbor (97 ) 00:43:15
9 Terry M. Cousins Spring Lake (98 ) 00:43:18
10 Stephanie Cabell Washington,DC (108 ) 00:43:43
11 Connie A Ashburn Commerce Twp (127 ) 00:44:11
12 Nancee Armstrong Port Huron (169 ) 00:46:07
13 Cheryl A Sullivan Grand Blanc (186 ) 00:46:52
14 Marilyn D Vala Rochester Hills (188 ) 00:47:00
15 Catherine Clarey-Sanford St Joseph (189 ) 00:47:01
16 Amy L Edmunds Bloomfield Hills (209 ) 00:47:31
17 Janet Helms Brighton (211 ) 00:47:38
18 Diane M Ostrom Waterford (213 ) 00:47:41
19 Mary R Vargo Sterling Heights (219 ) 00:47:56
20 Nola Powell Waterford (220 ) 00:47:57
21 Cathy A Schmidt Waterford (221 ) 00:47:57
22 Linnette E Phillips Bloomfield Hills (222 ) 00:47:59
23 Barbara Grant-Yopko 48118, (235 ) 00:48:47
24 Shelly A. Schoenherr New Baltimore (244 ) 00:49:07
25 Donna M Mesaros Temperance (245 ) 00:49:09
26 Catherine Schulz Freeland (268 ) 00:49:56
27 Katherine Frenzell Clarkston (269 ) 00:50:03
28 Shirley Monteith Dearborn Heights (273 ) 00:50:09
29 Linda Zdunic Durand (274 ) 00:50:12
30 Michele A Tedora Monroe (281 ) 00:50:27
31 Mary Jo Sullivan Bloomfield Hills (289 ) 00:51:02
32 Susan A Morgan Kalamazoo (294 ) 00:51:20
33 Mardi Keas Detroit (299 ) 00:51:35
34 Brenda A Johnson Flint (322 ) 00:52:52
35 Colleen Davlin Attica (325 ) 00:53:10
36 Tinsi L Olds Flint (330 ) 00:53:26
37 Myrah D Davis Flint (335 ) 00:53:38
38 Kellie Gallinat Fenton (342 ) 00:54:05
39 Verenie Davis Flint (345 ) 00:54:17
40 Lori A. Seigmiller Plymouth (349 ) 00:54:33
41 Janis C Dewitt Fenton (350 ) 00:54:38
42 Catherine Mcbride Holly (352 ) 00:54:51
43 Rhonda Tubbs Burton (354 ) 00:54:52
44 Perry K Bryant Detroit (361 ) 00:55:43
45 Kathy M Pare Royal Oak (363 ) 00:56:01
46 Deborah S Crooks Flint (379 ) 00:58:09
47 Mary B Schiros Grand Blanc (387 ) 00:59:17
48 Debra R Frierson Flushing (388 ) 00:59:21
49 Marti Barrow Flushing (396 ) 01:02:24
50 Bambi Ketzbeau Grand Blanc (397 ) 01:02:27
51 Debbie Custack Flushing (410 ) 01:07:35
52 Cassandra Bronson Flint (419 ) 01:11:15

FEMALES 45 TO 49
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Carol Zorza Clarkston (39 ) 00:39:50
2 Debra Paige Farmington (44 ) 00:40:04
3 Kristine Cuprys Perrysburg,OH (45 ) 00:40:07
4 Leslie J Foote Sanford (60 ) 00:41:13
5 Patricia Achenbach Unionville (64 ) 00:41:27
6 Camille Dondzila Grand Rapids (116 ) 00:43:55
7 Diane Cicchini Berkley (123 ) 00:44:05
8 Christine Azbell Clarkston (162 ) 00:45:55
9 Kathy Poore Clinton Twp (172 ) 00:46:12
10 Helene Lubin Bloomfield Hills (178 ) 00:46:20
11 Sandra J Racine Grand Blanc (200 ) 00:47:17
12 Debby Blight Grand Blanc (234 ) 00:48:43
13 Anne Smiley Lansing (247 ) 00:49:10
14 Karen Alholm Marquette (257 ) 00:49:27
15 Patti J. Perry Bay City (258 ) 00:49:28
16 Constance L Diehl Monroe (261 ) 00:49:36
17 Beverly J. Lambert Novi (262 ) 00:49:36
18 Barb Berry Owosso (275 ) 00:50:18
19 Hermie I Sparks Mount Morris (287 ) 00:50:54
20 Mary Wildner Unionville (295 ) 00:51:23
21 Judy L Bauer Birch Run (303 ) 00:52:02
22 Peggy Cyphert Grand Blanc (308 ) 00:52:05
23 Penny P Vickers Flint (310 ) 00:52:09
24 Nancy Valentine Bloomfield Hills (321 ) 00:52:50
25 Vicki Malone Dearborn (328 ) 00:53:23
26 Mickie L Beebe Saginaw (331 ) 00:53:33
27 Judy Seyler Mew Hamburg Ont,CN (341 ) 00:53:55
28 Marilyn A Strader Davison (374 ) 00:57:35
29 Anne M Hutchins Grand Blanc (376 ) 00:57:50
30 Pamela L Gudas Spring Lake (378 ) 00:58:09
31 Ann Thibodeau Flint (383 ) 00:58:32
32 Susan M. Wright Durand (385 ) 00:59:11
33 Kathy S Thompson Saginaw (386 ) 00:59:16
34 Carolyn Nelson Burton (390 ) 00:59:59
35 Marla Albert Swartz Creek (401 ) 01:04:25
36 Rita E. Kennedy Belleville (403 ) 01:05:24
37 Peggy S. Edson Flint (407 ) 01:06:05
38 Dorothy Ewald Ferndale (413 ) 01:09:10
39 Susan Doerr Flushing (415 ) 01:10:26
40 Kathryn Wallace Waterford (422 ) 01:16:23
41 Judy G Starnes Dayton,OH (423 ) 01:22:23

FEMALES 50 TO 54
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Leslie Alderson Troy (52 ) 00:40:39
2 Andree Mcmaster Grimsby, (77 ) 00:42:15
3 Suzanne Chwastek Milford (89 ) 00:42:52
4 Norma E Shue Flint (91 ) 00:42:54
5 Judy Mac Ann Arbor (125 ) 00:44:07
6 Janet L Lamb Goodrich (132 ) 00:44:23
7 Betsy Picot Clarkston (145 ) 00:45:17
8 Judy Barthwell Detroit (154 ) 00:45:39
9 Marcia K Morrison San Jose,CA (180 ) 00:46:24
10 Kathleen Haase Wyoming (182 ) 00:46:35
11 Nancy Vannest Kent City (191 ) 00:47:02
12 Elsa J Medema Midland (224 ) 00:48:06
13 Linda Fuls Clayton,OH (243 ) 00:49:05
14 Marge Novak Lansing (280 ) 00:50:26
15 Sherrill Martin Fenton (316 ) 00:52:40
16 Pamela K Utz Utica (318 ) 00:52:42
17 Nancy L Taddeucci Flushing (333 ) 00:53:37
18 Lynne Pirie Hill Royal Oak (334 ) 00:53:37
19 Nancy J Green Grand Blanc (339 ) 00:53:42
20 Sandra L Smith Grand Blanc (346 ) 00:54:22
21 Anna M Taggart Burton (358 ) 00:55:21
22 Jill Eastman Grand Blanc (365 ) 00:56:37
23 Susan K Lawrence Flushing (375 ) 00:57:46
24 Yvonne G Watkins Flint (380 ) 00:58:12
25 Orene Bryant Flint (421 ) 01:13:17

FEMALES 55 TO 59
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Laima Stede Bloomfield Hills (167 ) 00:46:06
2 Joan G Veenhuis Boedy Davison (252 ) 00:49:19
3 Mary Roche Troy (266 ) 00:49:49
4 Hopgood Diane Taylor (300 ) 00:51:38
5 Marilynn Briggs Lansing (348 ) 00:54:28
6 Sandra Kren Flushing (364 ) 00:56:34
7 Judith Wilson Flushing (367 ) 00:57:10
8 Linda Leahy Ann Arbor (377 ) 00:57:59
9 Madonna M Aubrey Flushing (393 ) 01:01:16

FEMALES 60 TO 64
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Samantha Decker Davison (236 ) 00:48:48
2 Mary M Helms Flushing (293 ) 00:51:20
3 Janet M Wiedmayer Ann Arbor (353 ) 00:54:52

FEMALES 60 TO 64
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME

FEMALES 70 TO 98
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Rose Ellen Mccourt Benton Harbor (412 ) 01:08:46

FEMALES WITH INVALID AGES
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Rebecca Kuebler Troy (185 ) 00:46:46



8 KILO RACE WALK

PLACE NAME CITY AGE TIME
1 John J Hunyady Metamora (47) 0:40:34
2 Christopher Bissell Belleville (26) 0:40:44
3 John M Elwarner Sterling Hts (59) 0:44:39
4 Edward Fitch Mechanicsburg,OH (37) 0:44:41
5 David Dunn Kalamazoo (36) 0:45:03
6 Jeff Tuck Tecumseh (44) 0:45:49
7 Rodney W Craig Bad Axe (40) 0:46:53
8 Michael Close Grand Blanc (30) 0:48:43
9 Debbie S Topham Mayville (45) 0:49:29
10 Walda Tichy St Clair Shores (57) 0:49:43
11 Sperry Rademaker Floral City,FL (58) 0:50:02
12 Mark O'Donnell Grand Blanc (46) 0:50:12
13 Jeanette Wineland Swartz Creek (40) 0:50:17
14 Don Ramsden London (51) 0:50:50
15 June Marie Provost London Ontario,CN (65) 0:51:00
16 Danny H Wineland Swartz Creek (50) 0:51:12
17 Richard E Ballreich Flint (43) 0:51:16
18 Lester O Brady Grand Blanc (45) 0:51:37
19 Marty C Hunt Windsor, Ont,CN (52) 0:51:39
20 Marilyn Chute St Catherines (53) 0:51:44
21 Walter A Routhier Flushing (56) 0:52:12
22 Gary Myers Lasalle (55) 0:52:25
23 Mary Pat Sullivan Dewitt (38) 0:52:27
24 Chris Lareau Crystal (47) 0:52:40
25 Paul Robinson Flushing (44) 0:52:40
26 Sydney G Hager Lansing (44) 0:52:44
27 Sandra K Rich Flint (43) 0:53:02
28 Edward Strang Davison (51) 0:53:03
29 Lawrence M Mcquigg Flushing (41) 0:53:26
30 David W Stierley Grand Ledge (46) 0:53:48
31 Merri Ann Baker Radcliff Durand (44) 0:53:51
32 Valerie Lr Hollenbeck Lansing (43) 0:54:04
33 Jim Gillean Flushing (48) 0:54:07
34 Philip Swartz Waterford (64) 0:54:12
35 Esther Samaniego Saginaw (30) 0:54:12
36 Lynette Heinlein Vassar (41) 0:54:13
37 Thomas L Phipps Flint (59) 0:54:22
38 Sally Pomeroy Flint (44) 0:54:25
39 Douglas Greene Flushing (66) 0:54:31
40 Debbie Snider Wyoming (40) 0:55:02
41 Michael A Davis Flint (40) 0:55:11
42 Ann Cappel Flint (49) 0:55:36
43 David J Crockett Flint (44) 0:55:51
44 Charlene Abrams Saginaw (44) 0:56:00
45 Robert H Thomas Northville (69) 0:56:09
46 Tresa M Reneaud Goodrich (33) 0:56:18
47 John L Pettit Marshall (46) 0:56:19
48 Janet C Ellis Flushing (47) 0:56:30
49 Johnny B Parks Detroit (68) 0:57:26
50 Linda S Mckellar Clio (46) 0:57:32
51 James Naddeo Grand Blanc (51) 0:57:42
52 Al Nelman Windsor Ontario,CN (73) 0:57:44
53 Barbara L Cheney Flint (51) 0:57:59
54 Donald G Wolosuk Jackson (55) 0:58:04
55 Marie Chuchvara Davison (40) 0:58:11
56 Patricia A Gibbs New Haven (59) 0:58:22
57 Laura Wischmeyer Waterford (49) 0:58:24
58 Kelly Smith Durand (39) 0:58:52
59 Laurie Broghammer Grand Blanc (28) 0:58:56
60 Jennifer A Bade Flint (29) 0:59:10
61 Agnes Ramsden London Ont,CN (49) 0:59:14
62 Virginia B Casano Grosse Pointe (37) 0:59:14
63 Fred Kraft Grand Blanc (42) 0:59:14
64 Roxann Banks Otisville (49) 0:59:15
65 Jean C Mccue Bay City (59) 0:59:15
66 Sharen K Garner Royal Oak (54) 0:59:18
67 Laura Beltz Belding (33) 0:59:18
68 Cecilia M Jones Hardy,AR (40) 0:59:40
69 Carolyn Mcquigg Flushing (41) 0:59:42
70 Mark W Haddow Royal Oak (49) 0:59:58
71 Pamela Kitchen Mount Morris (39) 1:00:20
72 Susan M Tarrant Corunna (40) 1:00:35
73 Robert Darby Flushing (41) 1:00:44
74 Carol A Roy Flushing (54) 1:00:44
75 Frances E Thomas Birch Run (43) 1:00:46
76 Gayann Roos Flint (43) 1:00:56
77 May Tuck Tecumseh (40) 1:01:05
78 Richard Bristol Flushing (50) 1:01:06
79 George M Walter Brighton (62) 1:01:50
80 Anne Bartrem Williamston (43) 1:02:03
81 Michael P Moore Roseville (47) 1:02:35
82 Alice Rawls Flint (50) 1:02:47
83 Ann Wildey Lapeer (24) 1:03:02
84 Monica Wood Swartz Creek (53) 1:03:17
85 Megan Schober St Clair Shores (22) 1:04:02
86 Tina Kraft Grand Blanc (39) 1:04:06
87 Mary C Boyle London (42) 1:04:25
88 Sherry L Watts Ilderton, Ont,CN (45) 1:04:26
89 Kelly Care Fenton (31) 1:05:13
90 Kirk A Forr Davison (37) 1:05:17
91 Ann Marie Duncan Bay City (48) 1:05:23
92 Ann James Warren (56) 1:05:34
93 Judith Mcmurray Grand Blanc (29) 1:05:50
94 John E Severs Birch Run (48) 1:05:54
95 Anthony Arline Flint (39) 1:05:59
96 Diane B Green Flint (54) 1:06:13
97 Debra S Werner Millington (37) 1:06:24
98 Beverly J Mcmonagle Flushing (62) 1:06:40
99 Martin W Gall Flushing (50) 1:06:45
100 William Jr. B. Hough Flushing (51) 1:06:46
101 Blanche Verkennes Flushing (45) 1:06:53
102 Julie Mowery Grand Rapids (33) 1:06:59
103 Delbert Green Grand Rapids (57) 1:07:00
104 Gloria Janssen Fenton (35) 1:07:34
105 Patricia Ha Paschal Flint (51) 1:07:45
106 Janice P Stevens Mount Morris (55) 1:07:46
107 Barbara A Stewart Burton (24) 1:09:01
108 Louis A Adams North Branch (64) 1:09:27
109 Gigi Wilson Flint (35) 1:09:28
110 Lurline W Sears Warren (64) 1:09:40
111 Bridget Clous Saginaw (28) 1:10:04
112 Daniel Rife Burton (18) 1:10:23
113 Jo Scott Cheboygan (55) 1:10:25
114 Paula J Love Flint (50) 1:11:09
115 Tara S Robb Montrose (24) 1:11:12
116 Bessie Isabelle Flint (52) 1:11:13
117 Mechelle Clarke Swartz Creek (23) 1:11:14
118 Allison A Schuh Flint (32) 1:11:15
119 Sharon Thomas Mayville (46) 1:11:38
120 Kathryn Woodward Columbiaville (56) 1:12:26
121 Paul E O'Donnell Flint (45) 1:12:39
122 Shirley A Hicks Swartz Creek (60) 1:12:58
123 Marilyn K Robinson Oxford (46) 1:13:11
124 Gloria J Burns Flint (46) 1:13:13
125 Rajeevi Pandyan Flint (55) 1:13:18
126 Mandy Ward Davison (14) 1:13:28
127 Gordon Spink Okemos (63) 1:14:51
128 Darcy Montle Montrose (26) 1:15:05
129 Patrice M Wolinski Burt (27) 1:15:06
130 Amy Thomas Mayville (21) 1:15:17
131 Sheila Simpson Flint (38) 1:15:31
132 Laura Friesen Lynn Grand Blanc (43) 1:15:38
133 Jammie Petronzi Flint (34) 1:16:24
134 Rosemary Havercroft Fenton (52) 1:16:26
135 Kenneth F Robinson Oxford (46) 1:16:43
136 William J Klocek Gaines (48) 1:17:44
137 Timothy J Slattery Davison (14) 1:18:47
138 Patricia Sahakian Manchester (50) 1:19:58
139 Robert R Brown Flint (52) 1:20:17
140 Gayle L Brown Flint (50) 1:20:18
141 Renee Clements Swartz Creek (30) 1:20:39
142 Jenny Childs Flushing (19) 1:20:45
143 Delois Williams Flint (59) 1:20:48
144 Erinn Lindstrom Ann Arbor (20) 1:20:58
145 Jessie Sherrill Flint (63) 1:22:11
146 Alice Peterson Durand (31) 1:23:02
147 Kim L Turner Flint (29) 1:23:14
148 Dyeasha Simpson Flint (14) 1:23:49
149 William Ball Brighton (40) 1:24:11
150 Sally Shaheen Joseph Flint (65) 1:26:24
151 Lisa Saltzman Imlay City (24) 1:27:28
152 Scott Dennis Grand Blanc (30) 1:27:32
153 Debbie Saltzman Lapeer ( 3) 1:27:35
154 Armertine Tina Mabry Flint (61) 1:27:37
155 Delores Knuckles-Meeks Flint (45) 1:28:14
156 Doris Topping Washington,DC (80) 1:29:04
157 Debi Goulet Flint (47) 1:32:05
158 Larry Wright Flint (47) 1:34:51


8K FUN WALK
PLACE NAME CITY AGE TIME
1 Fristin Koetue Dimondale (32) 0:40:02
2 Karl Nitz Saginaw (47) 0:45:53
3 Susan Zazo Berkley (37) 0:46:09
4 Jody L. Kus Flint (22) 0:47:35
5 Tricia Griffith Flushing (27) 0:48:34
6 Abdul Mohamed Grand Blanc (99) 0:49:00
7 Robert J Ruddy Flint (41) 0:49:10
8 Jenny Johannsen Auburn (23) 0:49:21
9 Mary M Franklin Pontiac (36) 0:49:36
10 Robert E Hall Flint (48) 0:50:03
11 William Mcgahey Dearborn (53) 0:50:41
12 Robert A Davis Royal Oak (65) 0:52:09
13 John Hamilton Onaway (47) 0:52:47
14 Kimberly A Bodette Flint (43) 0:53:03
15 Ellen Schock North Street (48) 0:53:22
16 Carl S Angevine Warren (61) 0:55:09
17 Charles A Hansen Flint (53) 0:55:14
18 Cary E Milburn Flint (58) 0:55:29
19 Janet M. Helmer Caledonia (40) 0:55:55
20 Laura Gavin (53) 0:55:57
21 John C Thomas Linden (42) 0:56:10
22 Barbara Minier Wyoming (48) 0:56:28
23 Elizabeth Hartranft Saint Charles,IL (40) 0:56:37
24 James E Ellis Mc Lean,VA (41) 0:56:53
25 Terry L Clark Byron (54) 0:56:54
26 Debra Hammel Flushing (40) 0:57:02
27 Elizabeth Gifford Clarkston (45) 0:57:07
28 Jennifer D Gifford Clarkston (17) 0:57:07
29 Jerry L Gibson Swartz Creek (53) 0:57:08
30 Gloria J Ladd Flint (42) 0:57:13
31 Andrew Habina Hudson,NH (50) 0:57:22
32 Keith G Dearstone Waterford (54) 0:57:23
33 Amie Zinn Flint (24) 0:57:34
34 Phyllis J Anders Swartz Creek (50) 0:57:34
35 Mark A Bockelman Napoleon,OH (31) 0:57:38
36 Dave Decker Flushing (44) 0:57:42
37 Marcy Brady Owosso (41) 0:57:46
38 Robin L Colgan Fenton (49) 0:57:53
39 Carrie Eggert Grand Blanc (37) 0:57:54
40 Lee Ann Hagan Burton (36) 0:57:54
41 Ben O Wilkerson Flint (51) 0:57:58
42 John C Dickinson Warren (35) 0:58:11
43 Felicia Cobbin Flint (27) 0:58:15
44 David A Martin Flint (59) 0:58:30
45 Richard Russel Flint (57) 0:58:33
46 Janis S Stickney Flushing (46) 0:58:34
47 Mary Nielsen Flushing (33) 0:58:36
48 Marcia Rickert Saranac (53) 0:58:47
49 Elizabeth Schwedler Bay City (47) 0:59:09
50 David Lennon Freeland (24) 0:59:10
51 Cathy Epperson Grand Blanc (55) 0:59:13
52 Charles D Lennon Freeland (54) 0:59:14
53 Amy S Wisniewski Bay City (27) 0:59:16
54 Debra Hawes Flint (34) 0:59:31
55 Michele Salemi Saint Charles,IL (34) 0:59:33
56 Robin R June Linden (39) 0:59:34
57 Kellie Brindley Flushing (40) 0:59:39
58 Sally Grablick Davison (37) 0:59:53
59 Dennis G Hawk Linden (55) 0:59:55
60 Pamela J Ragnone Flushing (43) 1:00:00
61 Gail N Bramlett Auburn Hills (49) 1:00:02
62 Bethany M Rettenmund Flushing (42) 1:00:11
63 Marilyn Pataky Portage (42) 1:00:11
64 Sandra Bethell Grand Ledge (40) 1:00:14
65 John J Zsigo Lennon (53) 1:00:16
66 Devin Dixon Grand Blanc (11) 1:00:17
67 Sandra K Anderson Clio (43) 1:00:25
68 Rebecca L Sweatland Burton (15) 1:00:28
69 Susan Forsyth Flushing (30) 1:00:34
70 Stacy Johnson Flint (34) 1:00:37
71 Nancy Beaudette Flint (52) 1:00:45
72 Anita Utter Grand Blanc (33) 1:00:46
73 Penny Gatza Flushing (25) 1:00:46
74 Paul Zofchak Clio (51) 1:00:46
75 Laura Gentry Linden (48) 1:00:48
76 Gary L Witzenburg East Lansing (54) 1:00:59
77 Michael D Dunn Grand Blanc (51) 1:01:01
78 Deborah A Dennis Flint (33) 1:01:01
79 Chuck Hendriksen Lake Orion (43) 1:01:04
80 John S Souder Flint (63) 1:01:10
81 Mary A Turton Essex Ont,CN (54) 1:01:11
82 Michelle Colley Flint (32) 1:01:12
83 Norman Davis Lansing (45) 1:01:15
84 Dianna Dodd Grand Blanc (45) 1:01:21
85 Kristina Leary Clio (20) 1:01:22
86 Karen E Toler Clio (40) 1:01:22
87 Wilbert R Ill Millington (51) 1:01:23
88 Bruce Treadway Swartz Creek (38) 1:01:23
89 Jacqueline Elam Flint (49) 1:01:29
90 Ana Skripnik Grand Blanc (68) 1:01:29
91 Aurea Porritt Grand Blanc (42) 1:01:29
92 Richard D Bell Swartz Creek (44) 1:01:36
93 Michael Penzer Flint (25) 1:01:40
94 Mark Vanraemdonck Flushing (53) 1:01:41
95 Joan Langenberg Goodrich (51) 1:01:43
96 Larry V Bowen Flint (61) 1:01:43
97 Karen A Stevens Canton (38) 1:01:47
98 Mark Hastings Tecumseh (53) 1:01:54
99 Andrew W Speer Flint (35) 1:01:54
100 Spencer L Myers Grand Blanc (69) 1:01:57
101 Susan Hastings Tecumseh (53) 1:01:59
102 Charlie Harris Flint (54) 1:01:59
103 Peter Anastor Flint (57) 1:01:59
104 Kristine S Kotula Swartz Creek (27) 1:02:00
105 Beth Hepner-Coyle Gross Pt Frms (52) 1:02:00
106 Donna S Hippensteel Flint (35) 1:02:06
107 Lynnette S Johnson Montrose (39) 1:02:10
108 Jackie Sage-Phillips New Baltimore (42) 1:02:11
109 Leslie B Tuuri Flushing (43) 1:02:14
110 Johnetta Morgan Flint (53) 1:02:17
111 Marion H Callis Davison (63) 1:02:19
112 Debi Kirkwood Flint (39) 1:02:19
113 Buzz Bergwall Tawas City (43) 1:02:19
114 Michael A Cardwell Flint (39) 1:02:20
115 Betty Palmer Bloomfield (52) 1:02:20
116 Brady Odom Flint (52) 1:02:20
117 Howard J Galvas Flint (52) 1:02:23
118 Amy Orr Flint (24) 1:02:25
119 Hanna Goodstein Flint (48) 1:02:28
120 Cj Heidisch Flushing (45) 1:02:31
121 Randy Church Davison (51) 1:02:32
122 Mary Lou Peacock Oscoda (43) 1:02:38
123 Lisa Stoyanovich Shelby Twp (41) 1:02:44
124 Julie Edgar Fenton (40) 1:02:44
125 James C Sheldon Davison (50) 1:02:47
126 Jacqueline Johnson Oak Park (45) 1:02:47
127 Don Larochelle Burton (57) 1:02:47
128 Shelly L Sheldon Davison (50) 1:02:47
129 Sally Lee Grand Blanc (39) 1:02:48
130 Larry D Rowe Swartz Creek (54) 1:02:52
131 Ronald L Miller Davison (63) 1:02:52
132 Paul Lafia Grand Blanc (47) 1:02:52
133 K R Barron Flushing (63) 1:02:53
134 Tammy Volmering Essexville (25) 1:02:56
135 Dan Thunderhawk Flushing (59) 1:02:58
136 Mickey Carroll Swartz Creek (38) 1:03:00
137 Debby Blair Flint (51) 1:03:00
138 Roger Marshall Flint (49) 1:03:02
139 Sherrema A Jones Flint (23) 1:03:06
140 David Gregg Swartz Creek (49) 1:03:07
141 Joan Miller Rodney (50) 1:03:08
142 Penny J. Young Grand Blanc (34) 1:03:09
143 Mary Anne O'Sullivan-Reising Flint (53) 1:03:15
144 Gloria M Zsoldos Rodney Ontario,CN (47) 1:03:15
145 Judy M Ketchum Flint (38) 1:03:21
146 Peggy Bigelow Birch Run (31) 1:03:22
147 James C Burr Byron (50) 1:03:25
148 Jill L Keaner Saginaw (45) 1:03:27
149 Joanne Wright Saginaw (42) 1:03:28
150 Ken Scott Cheboygan (71) 1:03:30
151 Daniel L Lewis Carol Stream,IL (35) 1:03:30
152 Deanna Dee Umber Fenton (60) 1:03:32
153 Darcy A Pivonka Flint (42) 1:03:35
154 Gene Coburn Flint (41) 1:03:37
155 Daniel M Bialkowski Charlotte (47) 1:03:39
156 Paul D Marisch Dimondale (46) 1:03:43
157 Sharon Craton Davison (27) 1:03:45
158 Kelly Buerger Davisburg (25) 1:03:46
159 Jack E Williams Grand Blanc (71) 1:03:48
160 Sharron K Mathis Cherokee Village,AR (56) 1:03:50
161 Anne Marie Coburn Swartz Creek (34) 1:03:52
162 Lynn M Harburn Swartz Creek (38) 1:03:53
163 Robin R Smith Shelby Twp (39) 1:03:56
164 Darlene A Mckone Grand Blanc (60) 1:03:56
165 Nancy M Olson Grand Blanc (49) 1:03:58
166 Goldie Pollard Flint (54) 1:04:03
167 Sheila C Moll Flint (50) 1:04:03
168 William Tarver Little Silver,NJ (45) 1:04:07
169 Tina Mitchem Davison (29) 1:04:08
170 Mick Mccarty Fenton (67) 1:04:09
171 Tiffany Gardner Flint (20) 1:04:09
172 Gayla A Heilbronn Flushing (60) 1:04:14
173 Robert L Chase Flushing (57) 1:04:15
174 Charlene Franklin Flint (50) 1:04:16
175 Janette K Murray Flushing (51) 1:04:16
176 Nancy J Morley Swartz Creek (51) 1:04:16
177 Laurie Prochazka Flushing (45) 1:04:17
178 Carol Driggett Fenton (48) 1:04:19
179 Bernie Hoffmann Farmington Hills (54) 1:04:21
180 Cheryl L Humphries Flint (54) 1:04:24
181 Pamela Macdonald Flint (54) 1:04:24
182 Robert L Kiner Mount Morris (53) 1:04:24
183 Kathy Lowery Flint (49) 1:04:28
184 Serin Phruttitum Grand Blanc (28) 1:04:29
185 Tracy Sheehe Flushing (24) 1:04:34
186 Erin Quackenbush Flint (23) 1:04:35
187 Barbara Lewis Carol Stream,IL (36) 1:04:38
188 Amanda Dixon Grand Blanc (14) 1:04:41
189 Jean Proctor Flint (58) 1:04:46
190 Janice K Rockwood Flushing (53) 1:04:47
191 Jerome Turner Flint (40) 1:04:47
192 Shirley A Smela Flint (52) 1:04:50
193 Melissa A Palazzolo Byron (32) 1:04:52
194 Denice Cole Flint (40) 1:04:54
195 Robert Cole Flint (44) 1:04:54
196 Linda K Riker Clarkston (48) 1:04:55
197 Carol M Dickinson Davison (57) 1:04:57
198 Denise Wright Flint (24) 1:04:58
199 Patricia E Idalski Flushing (41) 1:04:58
200 Susan M Kingman Flint (43) 1:04:58
201 Diane Killick Grand Bend (42) 1:04:59
202 Kathy Zimmermann Midland (39) 1:05:00
203 Susan Goering Flint (55) 1:05:01
204 Dawn Kramer Kentwood (38) 1:05:01
205 Nanette Brasier Clio (61) 1:05:03
206 Doug Fisher Flushing (55) 1:05:03
207 Mena Luangjamekorn Grand Blanc (24) 1:05:03
208 David George Swartz Creek (48) 1:05:07
209 Andrea Cross Swartz Creek (27) 1:05:07
210 Beth A Kiefer Birmingham (30) 1:05:09
211 James Boedecker Flint (59) 1:05:10
212 Judy Johnston Westland (52) 1:05:10
213 Skip Roebke Traverse City (63) 1:05:10
214 Katherine Mccoy Flint (67) 1:05:10
215 Mary K Strom Flint (48) 1:05:11
216 Diane J Brocious Flint (52) 1:05:11
217 Linda Scharrer Clio (40) 1:05:12
218 Margaret V Richardson Clio (39) 1:05:12
219 Theresa Landis Flushing (41) 1:05:13
220 Beth Ann Manning Flushing (30) 1:05:13
221 Kathryn Sebeslav St Catherines (46) 1:05:14
222 Megan Hackney Flushing (32) 1:05:15
223 Sandra L King Flushing (29) 1:05:15
224 Donna F Higley Lapeer (61) 1:05:15
225 Albert Duch Swartz Creek (79) 1:05:18
226 Heather Heiberger Davison (24) 1:05:24
227 Janis Korth Grand Blanc (45) 1:05:24
228 Syble C Dewar Burton (64) 1:05:25
229 Frances M Waggoner Flint (38) 1:05:25
230 Corrinne Walker Grand Blanc (63) 1:05:28
231 Carolyn Butler Flint (44) 1:05:29
232 John A Feaster Flint (67) 1:05:30
233 Jennifer Anderson Grand Blanc (51) 1:05:34
234 Richard Wagonlander Flushing (54) 1:05:35
235 Harold C Hendriksen Fenton (69) 1:05:36
236 Gerald A Sharpe Flint (58) 1:05:39
237 Amy L Reid Swartz Creek (28) 1:05:41
238 Mary Berlin Utica (49) 1:05:41
239 Jamie Williams Burton (28) 1:05:41
240 Sandy G Lawrence Swartz Creek (44) 1:05:42
241 Kelly Franzel Flint (25) 1:05:43
242 Tricia Darling Mount Morris (26) 1:05:43
243 Kathy Burris Clio (41) 1:05:45
244 Kathy A Bower Davison (46) 1:05:47
245 Sue Fedewa Portland (45) 1:05:48
246 Susan L Weston Waterford (36) 1:05:48
247 Virdean Johnson Flint (41) 1:05:49
248 Brenda Perry Grand Blanc (27) 1:05:53
249 Kathy L Palumbo Flushing (51) 1:05:55
250 Stella D Mcdonald Flint (44) 1:05:56
251 Lorietta M Small Flint (43) 1:05:59
252 Evans Davis Flint (57) 1:06:01
253 Hucie Maxey Flint (70) 1:06:04
254 Michele M. Odell Mount Morris (20) 1:06:05
255 Angela J. Sorgenfrei Flint (29) 1:06:07
256 Bob L Patterson Flint (58) 1:06:07
257 Barbara A Minniear Burton (59) 1:06:10
258 Bernard W Hendriksen Flint (77) 1:06:10
259 Sharon Wegmeyer Gaylord (48) 1:06:15
260 Melissa A. Zietz Flushing (19) 1:06:22
261 Jane Schafer Lansing (34) 1:06:24
262 Jeanne Foster Highland (50) 1:06:28
263 Rebecca Cannon Chesaning (15) 1:06:28
264 Judy Decaire Clio (55) 1:06:28
265 Kelly C Michaelis Chesaning (16) 1:06:28
266 Julie Petricca Northville (51) 1:06:29
267 Theresa Lafia Grand Blanc (43) 1:06:31
268 Christine Bassett Davison (52) 1:06:31
269 Suzanne G Smith Flushing (59) 1:06:31
270 Kristin Romelhardt Dexter (46) 1:06:32
271 Gwendolyn Cooper Flint (51) 1:06:34
272 Georgia Mccall Flint (54) 1:06:34
273 Deb Scheeler Linden (38) 1:06:37
274 Karen Martin Grand Blanc (25) 1:06:37
275 Rosanne Masterson Toronto Ont,CN (38) 1:06:39
276 Glenda L Dipzinski Lapeer (54) 1:06:41
277 Robert M Sparks Grand Blanc (33) 1:06:46
278 Rosa D Hyatt Flint (49) 1:06:47
279 Paul R Peppin Punta Gorda,FL (71) 1:06:50
280 Elizabeth Smith Grand Blanc (38) 1:06:50
281 Terry A Wright Grand Blanc (42) 1:06:51
282 Ingrid W Weihs Ferguson Sterling Heights (47) 1:06:53
283 Kathleen M Gallagher Swartz Creek (40) 1:06:53
284 Theresa Olson Grand Blanc (45) 1:06:56
285 Diane Pietryga Lapeer (55) 1:06:58
286 Kathy S Bendall Flushing (48) 1:07:00
287 Ryasssu Habte Gabr Flint (99) 1:07:01
288 Mary R Pattillo Flushing (48) 1:07:03
289 Nelson Price Fenton (67) 1:07:04
290 Audrey Bowe Flushing (36) 1:07:05
291 Gary M Peppin Davison (42) 1:07:06
292 Shirley K Lakies Flushing (49) 1:07:07
293 Michael W Hamilton Flint (48) 1:07:08
294 Roberta Newman Clio (58) 1:07:12
295 Debbie Striler Gladwin (43) 1:07:12
296 David Smithkey Flushing (51) 1:07:12
297 Beatrice Shade Otisville (64) 1:07:12
298 Diana White Flint (40) 1:07:14
299 Howard Feldman Southfield (58) 1:07:15
300 Krystal N Miller Davison (14) 1:07:17
301 Melanie Leix Davison (38) 1:07:18
302 Stephanie Liell Burton (27) 1:07:18
303 Leslie A Pancheck Durand (22) 1:07:19
304 Trish Dewit Grand Blanc (47) 1:07:19
305 Cindy Biggs Adrian (44) 1:07:24
306 Debra Most Davison (41) 1:07:27
307 Joann Dockery Flint (49) 1:07:30
308 Ellen Morgan Flushing (49) 1:07:35
309 Linda B Raulston Flint (43) 1:07:35
310 Sharyn E Yambrick Cousins Clarkston (33) 1:07:36
311 Micheal Marvin Flint (48) 1:07:37
312 Marcus Wegmeyer Gaylord (48) 1:07:37
313 Judith Brown Flushing (44) 1:07:38
314 Brenda Mcmanaman Davison (32) 1:07:39
315 Sherry J. Zietz Flushing (49) 1:07:40
316 Patricia Y Gebhardt Davison (53) 1:07:41
317 Maria Sandstrom Linden (49) 1:07:45
318 Mary Jane Hadden Mount Morris (63) 1:07:46
319 Tracy Fortune Pawleys Island,SC (28) 1:07:46
320 Lawrence S Hall Flint (27) 1:07:48
321 Carol Coburn Royal Oak (40) 1:07:51
322 Linda W Lively Royal Oak (46) 1:07:51
323 Kevin J Tobias Roseville (37) 1:07:52
324 Junnifer A Wieber Grand Blanc (23) 1:07:53
325 Janet Fettig Otisville (55) 1:07:53
326 Adell Lattimore Mount Morris (55) 1:07:55
327 Jan Sallman Saginaw (43) 1:07:56
328 Denise A Parker Swartz Creek (27) 1:07:57
329 Tim F Reis New Lothrop (43) 1:07:57
330 Jennifer Roy Flint (26) 1:07:57
331 Ann Boller Lapeer (33) 1:08:00
332 Julie Fortune Swartz Creek (46) 1:08:00
333 Peggy Marko Fenton (25) 1:08:00
334 Suzanne Moore Rochester Hills (26) 1:08:01
335 Howard A Hannon Saginaw (60) 1:08:05
336 Debra A Thomas San Diego,CA (36) 1:08:05
337 Sherri Leet Otisville (28) 1:08:05
338 Jewel E Brink Newaygo (38) 1:08:05
339 Margaret Gregg Swartz Creek (49) 1:08:06
340 Dianne J Johnson Grand Blanc (63) 1:08:07
341 Mark P. Anthony Bay City (41) 1:08:07
342 Marilyn M Kneisel Saginaw (39) 1:08:07
343 Susan K Kerspilo Swartz Creek (44) 1:08:08
344 Jodi Young Burton (16) 1:08:09
345 Kathleen N. Mcgrath Davison (48) 1:08:09
346 Ray Smith Plymouth (46) 1:08:09
347 Julie K. Abbott Flint (25) 1:08:11
348 Star Difonzo Clawson (34) 1:08:17
349 Janice Saunders Lapeer (54) 1:08:18
350 Roberta A Kaul Swartz Creek (45) 1:08:22
351 Tina M Phipps Mishawaka,IN (26) 1:08:22
352 Brenda Sitkiewicz Mishawaka,IN (22) 1:08:23
353 James E Sworthwood Durand (52) 1:08:24
354 Michele A Sova Flint (52) 1:08:26
355 Raymond Reaves Flint (48) 1:08:27
356 Kay I Marticio Grand Blanc (59) 1:08:27
357 George A Yachimovitch Grand Blanc (59) 1:08:29
358 Ghassan Saab Flint (53) 1:08:30
359 Dennis J Saturnino Flint (54) 1:08:33
360 Margaret B Rough Flint (69) 1:08:33
361 Marie A Hood Flint (63) 1:08:37
362 Carol Hostetler Grand Blanc (46) 1:08:40
363 Willie Cobbin Flint (47) 1:08:40
364 Meredith Lemen Clarkston (44) 1:08:41
365 Anne T Boyle Goodrich (57) 1:08:42
366 Jill Jean Lapeer (28) 1:08:45
367 Christi A Jean Midland (33) 1:08:45
368 Mike Jean Lapeer (27) 1:08:45
369 Ed L Hendriksen Flushing (55) 1:08:46
370 Jane Smith Swartz Creek (43) 1:08:47
371 Esperanza Trevorrow Flint (67) 1:08:47
372 Fatina N Hyatt Flint (25) 1:08:48
373 Kari A Rivera Davison (38) 1:08:51
374 Shirley Eason Grand Blanc (52) 1:08:54
375 Marcia L Wingert Lapeer (42) 1:08:55
376 Darlene Bailey Davison (26) 1:08:58
377 Lynn Hampton Grand Blanc (51) 1:08:59
378 Ron Sullivan Flushing (45) 1:09:01
379 Sherry A Stewart Davison (29) 1:09:01
380 Amanda Trujillo Flint (32) 1:09:02
381 Bridget Edwards Flint (37) 1:09:02
382 Monica L Anthony Bay City (38) 1:09:02
383 Chandra Yates Flint (38) 1:09:03
384 James L Robinson Swartz Creek (58) 1:09:05
385 Nicki Dittenber Durand (23) 1:09:06
386 Shelley M Carroll Burton (32) 1:09:06
387 Suzanne Evans Columbiaville (28) 1:09:06
388 Pamela Lambert Fenton (52) 1:09:06
389 Shirley S Moore Lapeer (57) 1:09:07
390 Blair Dingman Durand (21) 1:09:07
391 Janine R Yurk Grand Blanc (29) 1:09:08
392 Linda Larson Novi (48) 1:09:09
393 Shannon Holvey Freeland (20) 1:09:09
394 Doris Albritton Flint (51) 1:09:10
395 Jamie Crelly Flushing (42) 1:09:11
396 Olive V Jackson Flint (46) 1:09:11
397 Sharon S. Bischoff Defiance,OH (51) 1:09:11
398 Horace Johnson Flint (55) 1:09:14
399 Patricia J Isaguirre Mckay Flint (47) 1:09:15
400 Courtney L Cole Flushing (23) 1:09:15
401 Debbie Seymour Saginaw (43) 1:09:15
402 Teresa Bila Flushing (45) 1:09:16
403 Beverly Schlee Grand Blanc (51) 1:09:16
404 Lisa Jaskowski Flint (28) 1:09:19
405 Kathleen M Thomas Linden (42) 1:09:20
406 Deborah K Holtslander Burton (47) 1:09:20
407 Mary B Mcmanman Bay City (49) 1:09:21
408 Barbara B Thomas Atlas (66) 1:09:22
409 Ross Burr Byron (20) 1:09:25
410 Ronette Boogren Clio (26) 1:09:26
411 Hirsel Maxwell Grand Blanc (50) 1:09:26
412 David Mccarius Flint (57) 1:09:27
413 Thomas A. Macksood Flint (55) 1:09:27
414 Judith A Webber Grand Blanc (52) 1:09:28
415 Lisa B Dunn Swartz Creek (28) 1:09:28
416 Constance Kellum Lapeer (53) 1:09:31
417 Justine M Messler Ann Arbor (17) 1:09:31
418 Harrison Kostka Flint ( 9) 1:09:31
419 Ben J. Starr Ann Arbor (17) 1:09:31
420 Stephanie Roof Flint (23) 1:09:32
421 Barbara J Kuberski Flint (52) 1:09:32
422 Carroll Kellum Lapeer (53) 1:09:32
423 David Kostka Flint (12) 1:09:33
424 Paulos Tzikas Flint (49) 1:09:38
425 Patricia Dunnigan Swartz Creek (57) 1:09:40
426 Sue M. Jernstadt Grand Rapids (41) 1:09:40
427 Sherry Usealman Davison (52) 1:09:41
428 Stacy L Nogaj Montrose (39) 1:09:43
429 Brenda Cartwright Okemos (38) 1:09:44
430 Kristine Neale Grand Blanc (46) 1:09:45
431 Frances Harris Burton (41) 1:09:52
432 Deloris Muldrew Flint (40) 1:09:53
433 Norman Davis Madison,WI (27) 1:09:54
434 Lois F Mengel Flint (47) 1:09:54
435 Kathryn A Uebelhart Flint (52) 1:09:55
436 David Vernier Davison (47) 1:09:56
437 Cecelia K Miller Lapeer (41) 1:09:57
438 Marian P Ceslick Birch Run (50) 1:09:57
439 Michelle Miller Lapeer (15) 1:09:57
440 Marcia F Mcgee Flint (31) 1:09:57
441 Christine Tijerina Burton (35) 1:09:58
442 Jill Bellinger Flushing (36) 1:09:59
443 Betty Dunlap Goodrich (67) 1:10:00
444 Mary L Wright Flint (49) 1:10:01
445 Susan Matsko Flushing (46) 1:10:02
446 Martha Krisciunas Canton (73) 1:10:02
447 Kathleen M Fridline Burton (41) 1:10:02
448 Jane C Starzyk Fenton (34) 1:10:03
449 Leslie King Burton (35) 1:10:03
450 Connie S. Young Burton (49) 1:10:05
451 Ronald N Olsey Clio (51) 1:10:07
452 Cherie Sparks Flint (34) 1:10:09
453 Deborah K Vanwormer Flint (46) 1:10:11
454 Joan Sanders Flint (41) 1:10:11
455 Kimberly Cole Flushing (25) 1:10:11
456 Shelley Stewart Grand Blanc (32) 1:10:12
457 James D Packer Swartz Creek (54) 1:10:13
458 Sharon A Davis Gaines (54) 1:10:16
459 Andrea D Bennett Gaines (32) 1:10:16
460 Carol Brown Swartz Creek (51) 1:10:16
461 Jacquelyn Watkins Flint (41) 1:10:19
462 Kimberly C Speer Flint (31) 1:10:21
463 Diane Strang Davison (49) 1:10:21
464 Katherine Powers Flint (57) 1:10:23
465 Kay Marchbanks Burton (58) 1:10:26
466 Connie Marchbanks Burton (35) 1:10:28
467 Marta Belsky Okemos (35) 1:10:30
468 Christine Scheer (28) 1:10:30
469 Sarah Goggins Fenton (25) 1:10:30
470 Janet Fras Flint (27) 1:10:30
471 Angela Rhode Otisville (29) 1:10:31
472 Cherie P. Bowers Byron (35) 1:10:31
473 Erin M Carriere Davison (17) 1:10:31
474 Carol Mcgarvah Flint (34) 1:10:33
475 Connie Tambling Clio (51) 1:10:34
476 Linda Scrivener Swartz Creek (45) 1:10:35
477 Mary L Packer Swartz Creek (53) 1:10:36
478 Michael Dixon Linden (35) 1:10:36
479 Cleopatra Prince Flint (24) 1:10:37
480 Jane Mcmillan Flushing (31) 1:10:39
481 Carol Skinner Flushing (53) 1:10:39
482 Jody Quaderer Chesaning (23) 1:10:42
483 Jan Hall Flint (49) 1:10:43
484 Donna K Petlichkoff Dearborn (39) 1:10:43
485 Alicia Meyer Flint (28) 1:10:43
486 Diane M Day Flint (54) 1:10:50
487 Eli Theodore Flint (70) 1:10:52
488 Silvia Crews Davison (29) 1:10:53
489 Charles Coates Flint (57) 1:10:55
490 Pamela Koutouzos Flint (40) 1:10:55
491 Ronald G Haynes Midland (51) 1:10:56
492 Megan Lewis Flint (22) 1:10:57
493 Carolyn Collins Flint (44) 1:10:58
494 Julie A Thayer Waterford (36) 1:11:01
495 Duane M Penzien Washington (39) 1:11:01
496 Lynn Henry Swartz Creek (27) 1:11:01
497 James Kennedy Flint (99) 1:11:02
498 Tui Pearson Grand Blanc (24) 1:11:04
499 Mary Thornton Flint (50) 1:11:04
500 Megan Mercer Frankenmuth (18) 1:11:04
501 Lisa Phillips Grand Blanc (32) 1:11:05
502 Barbara Mercer Frankenmuth (51) 1:11:05
503 Bobbie Greer Flint (51) 1:11:07
504 Jacqualine Swegles Linden (99) 1:11:12
505 Doyle Kinney (67) 1:11:17
506 Charleena Sweet Columbiaville (51) 1:11:17
507 Joseph M Sweet Columbiaville (51) 1:11:18
508 Tillie J Stone Flint (62) 1:11:18
509 Joan Warner Lapeer (43) 1:11:19
510 Bethany A Delay Davison (40) 1:11:20
511 Carey A Garback Royal Oak (35) 1:11:20
512 William K Jentzen Ferndale (37) 1:11:20
513 Margo E Hebert Bloomfield (50) 1:11:22
514 Wiliam Irvine Flushing (47) 1:11:24
515 Paula S Bueche Flushing (46) 1:11:24
516 Bette J Watson Clio (58) 1:11:24
517 Sandy Sutton Metamora (62) 1:11:26
518 Pamela J Franklin Flint (40) 1:11:28
519 Melissa M Borski Fenton (23) 1:11:29
520 Carol Borski Fenton (51) 1:11:29
521 Billy G Robison Flint (60) 1:11:29
522 Dean J Freiheit Flushing (52) 1:11:30
523 Pat Roebke Traverse City (63) 1:11:30
524 Laurie Duengel Davison (37) 1:11:31
525 Brenda A Kidder Flushing (23) 1:11:32
526 James Anderson Flint (52) 1:11:32
527 Betty J Brannon Flint (55) 1:11:34
528 Shawn R Bryant Flint (35) 1:11:35
529 Vickie Allis Goodrich (43) 1:11:37
530 David A Crane Clio (46) 1:11:38
531 Janice R Crane Clio (43) 1:11:38
532 Judy Lutze Flint (46) 1:11:38
533 Darlene Robinson Burton (44) 1:11:42
534 Jessica Ward Davison (15) 1:11:44
535 Mary Lou Baudoux Saginaw (44) 1:11:45
536 Stanley Wright Flint (18) 1:11:47
537 Dawn Clark Davison (30) 1:11:47
538 Susan Martin Flushing (31) 1:11:50
539 Dale Girard Clio (42) 1:11:51
540 Jennifer Girard Clio (39) 1:11:51
541 Teresa A Gregus Gaines (37) 1:11:51
542 Denise A Shaffer Linden (52) 1:11:52
543 Ann Marie Gully Linden (41) 1:11:53
544 Patricia Kostka Flint (42) 1:11:53
545 Paul Farver Davison (45) 1:11:55
546 Carla Farver Davison (18) 1:11:55
547 Marjorie Padisak Flushing (34) 1:11:56
548 Marianne T Mcgrath Troy (25) 1:12:02
549 Margaret E Lennon Freeland (54) 1:12:03
550 Ardith Griffin Lapeer (53) 1:12:03
551 Michael Farella Flint (59) 1:12:03
552 Ronald J Maxheimer Fenton (59) 1:12:03
553 Dottie Poirier Clawson (66) 1:12:04
554 Fred Lawson Flint (66) 1:12:04
555 Peggy Nolde Grand Blanc (45) 1:12:04
556 Mary Nesby-Green Flint (55) 1:12:05
557 Sheryl Fuller Flint (31) 1:12:06
558 James Potts Saint Charles (43) 1:12:08
559 Gerald L Kamrath Burton (61) 1:12:10
560 Stephanie Tolbert Flint (40) 1:12:13
561 Carla M Builte Linden (43) 1:12:14
562 Thomas C Sandstrom Linden (50) 1:12:15
563 Arnethia Peters Pontiac (53) 1:12:17
564 Dorothy Latchana Linden (51) 1:12:18
565 Judy A. Perry Flint (56) 1:12:18
566 Lori A Goryl Brighton (36) 1:12:19
567 Julie M Josephson Durand (16) 1:12:19
568 Kathy Koperski Egeland,ND (32) 1:12:20
569 Odessa Royster Flint (51) 1:12:20
570 Valerie Haley Owendale (49) 1:12:20
571 Jennifer M Josephson Durand (20) 1:12:20
572 Maureen Macdonald Whitmore Lake (38) 1:12:23
573 Marcia Lauderbaugh Flint (52) 1:12:25
574 Jo Darlington Flint (32) 1:12:25
575 Andrew Latchana Linden (23) 1:12:25
576 Mark R Pavwoski Flint (31) 1:12:26
577 Kris Bain Flint (43) 1:12:26
578 Michelle Edwards Flint (25) 1:12:27
579 Judith Burton Brighton (47) 1:12:36
580 Delynne Gogola Pinckney (43) 1:12:37
581 Terri Witt Flushing (40) 1:12:38
582 Graciela B Harris Flushing (49) 1:12:40
583 Alan Lewis Davison (13) 1:12:41
584 Joanne M Mindorff Grand Blanc (53) 1:12:41
585 Susan Haggart Whitmore Lake (35) 1:12:42
586 Wendy Sutherby Swartz Creek (20) 1:12:44
587 Jo Angeli Goggins Flushing (32) 1:12:44
588 Elaine Valley Flushing (36) 1:12:44
589 Roxie Gladney Flint (47) 1:12:54
590 Mary V Kratzer Mount Morris (44) 1:12:55
591 Kellie Franklin Flint (15) 1:12:55
592 Greta Perrine Flint (52) 1:12:56
593 Sharon L Ayers Swartz Creek (42) 1:12:56
594 Nancy Parks Burton (36) 1:12:57
595 Carrie M Kuhlmann Clio (28) 1:12:57
596 Shirley Ford Negaunee (72) 1:12:58
597 Rebecca Darch Flint (22) 1:12:59
598 Kathleen A Wood Lansing (35) 1:13:00
599 Anita Garen Flint (44) 1:13:00
600 Jacqueline M Fluty Flint (48) 1:13:05
601 Mary Thompson Davison (44) 1:13:07
602 Jack Hartzell Flint (60) 1:13:08
603 Celestia Bell Flint (52) 1:13:08
604 Nancy Quaderer Chesaning (51) 1:13:09
605 Frederick Murray Davison (52) 1:13:12
606 Kristy Pilon Flushing (28) 1:13:14
607 Doris Lewis Davison (42) 1:13:15
608 Gay A Conlay Millington (52) 1:13:15
609 Sherry Long Flint (30) 1:13:17
610 Tara L Wilson Birch Run (14) 1:13:17
611 Peggy R Kronick Flushing (43) 1:13:19
612 Victor Johnson Flint (35) 1:13:22
613 Deborah A Hardy Davison (39) 1:13:22
614 Ginny Purcell Fort Wayne,IN (46) 1:13:23
615 Jeffrey W Menz Grand Blanc (34) 1:13:23
616 Amber Book Flint (16) 1:13:24
617 Jackie Jablonski Grand Blanc (43) 1:13:25
618 Carly Dodge Swartz Creek (14) 1:13:25
619 Elizabeth Line Broomfield,CO (59) 1:13:25
620 Christen Perrine Flint (28) 1:13:26
621 Debbie A Lengyel Grand Blanc (39) 1:13:27
622 Jill S Miller Grand Blanc (29) 1:13:27
623 Irene Ream Lapeer (52) 1:13:28
624 Norene Ward Davison (37) 1:13:29
625 Patricia M Wilcox Durand (36) 1:13:29
626 Terry Johnson Cadillac (27) 1:13:36
627 Mildred Hood Flint (47) 1:13:37
628 Joanne I Kipp Flint (43) 1:13:37
629 Katie James Chesaning (20) 1:13:37
630 Kelly A. Harris Chesaning (20) 1:13:38
631 Nancy Davis Grand Blanc (60) 1:13:39
632 Stacey Ranville Flint (35) 1:13:40
633 Maureen Carlson Cadillac (27) 1:13:40
634 Rita A Polidan Fenton (49) 1:13:41
635 Julie A Stark Fenton (28) 1:13:41
636 Jane E Speer Saginaw (51) 1:13:42
637 Deborah L Shpakow Linden (37) 1:13:43
638 Noreen R Pulford Beaverton (70) 1:13:43
639 Joan Elliott Flushing (62) 1:13:46
640 Ronald J West Flint (55) 1:13:46
641 William Orr Mount Morris (74) 1:13:46
642 Cyndi L Vizcarra Burton (36) 1:13:47
643 Carolyn West Flint (54) 1:13:47
644 Gwen Brough Burton (38) 1:13:48
645 Rich Seymour Saginaw (44) 1:13:48
646 Barry Damzyn Saginaw (44) 1:13:49
647 Kimberly Wright Flint (30) 1:13:50
648 John Wright Flint (31) 1:13:51
649 Julie Dickinson Flint (36) 1:13:51
650 Gloria Acker Mount Morris (46) 1:13:52
651 Cindy L Nanney Flint (42) 1:13:52
652 Michael Nanney Flint (17) 1:13:52
653 Lorry Wagner Brighton (36) 1:13:53
654 Shantell D Caldwell Grand Blanc (15) 1:13:56
655 Dennie L Caldwell Grand Blanc (52) 1:13:57
656 Shannon M Avery Oxford (25) 1:13:58
657 Theresa Quinlan Oxford (33) 1:13:58
658 Luann Terwillegar Flint (44) 1:14:01
659 Grace Dawson Flint (43) 1:14:02
660 Gia Dawson Flint (14) 1:14:02
661 Susan Richter Montrose (35) 1:14:04
662 Jane Clapp Flint (51) 1:14:04
663 Christa Clifford New Lothrop (25) 1:14:04
664 Lisa Shustock Flint (24) 1:14:05
665 Traci Cram Flint (32) 1:14:05
666 Tammy Brooks Flint (35) 1:14:05
667 Joan Maas Flint (53) 1:14:06
668 Dale P Dixon Linden (55) 1:14:07
669 Richard A Buszka Hale (56) 1:14:09
670 Jennifer Larose Burton (30) 1:14:09
671 Teri Kinney Swartz Creek (28) 1:14:09
672 Tamara Herron Flint (39) 1:14:10
673 Todd J Carriere Davison (19) 1:14:10
674 Eylastine Green Roberts Flint (32) 1:14:10
675 Richard T Carriere Davison (44) 1:14:10
676 Nancy St Onge Flushing (35) 1:14:12
677 Caron F Mccracken Bloomfield Hills (47) 1:14:12
678 Marilyn A Smedley Davison (44) 1:14:14
679 Cheryl L Warson Swartz Creek (48) 1:14:15
680 Elaine L Gewirtz Flint (54) 1:14:15
681 Tom Sellers Chesaning (46) 1:14:15
682 Barbara K Gewirtz Chesaning (44) 1:14:16
683 Vivienne Merriott Lansing (49) 1:14:18
684 Cheryl L Carriere Davison (43) 1:14:19
685 John D Lang Bancroft (16) 1:14:21
686 Luis A Anglero Clio (59) 1:14:22
687 Jodi Lang Bancroft (13) 1:14:22
688 Linda Hawkins Clio (59) 1:14:23
689 Jill L Kean Clio (49) 1:14:23
690 Karen Connelly Grand Blanc (51) 1:14:24
691 William Mccracken Tawas City (71) 1:14:25
692 Mary Winston Flint (38) 1:14:27
693 Thea Crowley Franklin (39) 1:14:29
694 John S Coles Swartz Creek (36) 1:14:29
695 Jane Odell Mount Morris (43) 1:14:31
696 Dale L Kelly Fenton (59) 1:14:31
697 Randell Crawford Birch Run (37) 1:14:31
698 Diane Roach Burton (41) 1:14:31
699 Mark Crowley Franklin (39) 1:14:33
700 Patricia Leukhardt Shelby Twp (32) 1:14:33
701 Deborah E Wernette Clio (42) 1:14:35
702 Patricia Mass Davison (54) 1:14:36
703 Janet S Hamblin Flushing (40) 1:14:38
704 Dave Abboud Sterling Hts (42) 1:14:38
705 Sherry Arteaga Flint (53) 1:14:39
706 Helen W Smith Davison (47) 1:14:39
707 Ruth Demaria Flint (53) 1:14:39
708 Jennifer Demaria Flint (29) 1:14:40
709 Linsey J. Macksood Flint (20) 1:14:42
710 Jackie Winchester Flushing (48) 1:14:42
711 Megan Irvine Flushing (14) 1:14:43
712 Sarah Dudley-Lemek Poughkeepsie,NY (26) 1:14:43
713 Linda S Macksood Flint (54) 1:14:43
714 Gay Ann Dudley Flushing (52) 1:14:44
715 Pamela L Clous Saginaw (49) 1:14:45
716 Galynn Meek Otisville (44) 1:14:49
717 Christine Ratza Otisville (42) 1:14:50
718 Kristina J Showerman Burton (41) 1:14:51
719 Christine Armbruster Flint (28) 1:14:51
720 Nancy A Nieznay Fenton (37) 1:14:52
721 Brenda J Hoffman Durand (50) 1:14:52
722 Pam Vanderlip Davison (38) 1:14:53
723 Dennis J Carol Flint (38) 1:14:53
724 Darlene M Dear Burton (28) 1:14:53
725 Rebecca L Putnam Flint (25) 1:14:53
726 Barbara L Dingman Durand (54) 1:14:53
727 Michelle Schwarz Naperville,IL (36) 1:14:55
728 Kathy Cupp Sterling Hts (49) 1:14:55
729 Donald Konoski Birch Run (74) 1:14:55
730 Lynn Justusson Madison Heights (50) 1:14:55
731 Christine Lott Grand Blanc (53) 1:14:56
732 Anita Makande Flint (42) 1:14:57
733 Ann M Hollo Flint (29) 1:14:57
734 Tammie R Mitzel Plymouth (27) 1:14:57
735 Candace M Leonard Grand Blanc (49) 1:14:58
736 Carol A Higgins Flint (46) 1:14:58
737 Geraldine Devine Ortonville (29) 1:14:58
738 Shirley Williams Flint (66) 1:15:00
739 Nancy A Horvath Grand Blanc (46) 1:15:03
740 Bernice T Lowe Otisville (60) 1:15:06
741 Stacey M Bassi Grand Blanc (23) 1:15:10
742 Sherwood H Pea Flint (61) 1:15:10
743 Lesia T Grant Flint (37) 1:15:11
744 Lula L Pea Flint (60) 1:15:11
745 Sharon Hladik Flushing (37) 1:15:12
746 James B Reuther Flint (39) 1:15:12
747 Richard Feeley Holly (55) 1:15:12
748 Hope E Laitala Burton (55) 1:15:13
749 Babrara A Richards Troy (56) 1:15:13
750 Dorothy M Gregory Grand Blanc (57) 1:15:16
751 James C Gregory Grand Blanc (53) 1:15:16
752 Florence J Fugenschuh Flint (68) 1:15:17
753 Kelsey Hannon Columbiaville (11) 1:15:17
754 Laurie Jensen-Russell Flint (45) 1:15:19
755 Robert Santimo Rogers City (46) 1:15:20
756 Michele Allard Fort Worth,TX (50) 1:15:20
757 Kelly Morgan Grand Blanc (19) 1:15:21
758 Kaye Balyeat Flint (52) 1:15:22
759 Amy Long Flint (20) 1:15:22
760 Argloria C Peek Flint (55) 1:15:23
761 Judy Bacon Montrose (56) 1:15:23
762 Sheryl L Smith Mount Morris (31) 1:15:24
763 Angie M Beauchamp Flint (22) 1:15:24
764 Nicole Brown Swartz Creek (23) 1:15:26
765 Jessica Barnes Lansing (25) 1:15:26
766 Nancy J Proffer Flint (41) 1:15:27
767 Sharon Sutherby Swartz Creek (54) 1:15:28
768 Julie Chase Frankenmuth (36) 1:15:28
769 Dan Fralick Flushing (49) 1:15:33
770 Angela S Gauthier Grand Blanc (39) 1:15:33
771 Marianne Leppanen Lake Orion (48) 1:15:33
772 Portia D Bearyman-Fair Flint (41) 1:15:34
773 Terrie Michalik Burton (52) 1:15:36
774 Christine M Lapointe Royal Oak (45) 1:15:36
775 Bill Bradford Flint (73) 1:15:36
776 Sarah M Schlott Flint (22) 1:15:37
777 Jill A Quillen Flint (22) 1:15:37
778 Deborah A Irvin Grand Blanc (41) 1:15:37
779 Diane Sheng Little Silver,NJ (45) 1:15:38
780 Delynne M Miller Dryden (28) 1:15:38
781 Ina Y Blakely Flint (34) 1:15:39
782 Dawn Badder Wallace Swartz Creek (31) 1:15:46
783 Joe Heystek Montrose (22) 1:15:47
784 Deborah Nickel Clio (37) 1:15:47
785 Randi L. Choate Fenton (30) 1:15:47
786 Russell G Cassady Flint (50) 1:15:47
787 Patricia L Cassady Flint (48) 1:15:48
788 Joni Samuelson Mount Morris (36) 1:15:48
789 Betsy Fults Flushing (31) 1:15:48
790 Jeannie K. Standerfer Mount Morris (21) 1:15:48
791 Cheryl Jones Flushing (43) 1:15:48
792 Letrice Price Flint (40) 1:15:49
793 Scott Sweatland Burton (90) 1:15:55
794 Linda Waterloo Burton (52) 1:15:57
795 Tony Vohwinkle Mattawan (12) 1:15:57
796 Fay Murray Flint (47) 1:15:59
797 Louise Owens Hughes Holly (55) 1:16:02
798 Sharon C Parker Flint (54) 1:16:03
799 Leonard Trevorrow Flint (73) 1:16:03
800 Julie Follen Durand (40) 1:16:04
801 Maureen Mcnamara Ann Arbor (35) 1:16:06
802 David C Ward Flushing (34) 1:16:06
803 Dana Mason Flushing (33) 1:16:06
804 Angela K. Dockstader Lake Orion (24) 1:16:06
805 Frances Carter Grand Blanc (77) 1:16:08
806 Mary Kay Gray Flint (49) 1:16:08
807 Larry Montgomery Flint (51) 1:16:08
808 Ralph Vanevery Flint (79) 1:16:11
809 Judy Darby Davison (50) 1:16:12
810 Marsha L Smith Flushing (46) 1:16:12
811 Pat Rheaves Flint (52) 1:16:12
812 Henry R Tannenbaum Flint (55) 1:16:13
813 James Tobias Lapeer (63) 1:16:14
814 Julie M. Rees Swartz Creek (24) 1:16:16
815 Jennifer Block Flint (25) 1:16:16
816 Carolyn Kimbrough Davis Saginaw (45) 1:16:16
817 Susanne Badder Swartz Creek (48) 1:16:18
818 Paul Horstman Clarkston (45) 1:16:19
819 Frankie Horstman Clarkston (44) 1:16:20
820 Kyle Scheeler Linden (10) 1:16:21
821 Nancy C Harris Fenton (49) 1:16:21
822 Lillian E Russell Flint (69) 1:16:21
823 Lisa-Ann Petriches Burton (16) 1:16:22
824 Emily M Winchester Flushing ( 9) 1:16:22
825 Jo Royer Swartz Creek (47) 1:16:22
826 Emily A Petricevic Flushing (20) 1:16:23
827 Maureen L Sanders Swartz Creek (43) 1:16:23
828 Kristine M Gibson Grand Blanc (23) 1:16:23
829 Shanna Scheeler Linden (12) 1:16:23
830 Emily Scheeler Linden (11) 1:16:24
831 Mary A Serich Swartz Creek (43) 1:16:25
832 Patricia M Wright Grand Blanc (49) 1:16:27
833 Mark Yeater Jenison (42) 1:16:28
834 Ann Thalhammer Flint (41) 1:16:28
835 Elizabeth Strouse Durand (23) 1:16:28
836 Irene M Miller Davison (61) 1:16:29
837 Barbara A Devonce Durand (51) 1:16:31
838 Angela M Buda Gaines (48) 1:16:32
839 Nancy A Mathenia Grand Blanc (46) 1:16:32
840 Sharon Wright Linden (47) 1:16:33
841 Jennifer M Schu Flushing (51) 1:16:35
842 Jeffrey L Mills Flint (27) 1:16:40
843 Melanie M Mills Flint (27) 1:16:41
844 Olga Williams Mount Morris (41) 1:16:44
845 Brennen S Coles Clio (10) 1:16:44
846 Pat L Walker Clio (55) 1:16:45
847 Mary L Penabaker Flushing (68) 1:16:45
848 John Dear Burton (58) 1:16:45
849 Michelle Heinz Davison (29) 1:16:46
850 Tekilla Reaves Flint (40) 1:16:46
851 Lloyd Sellers Flint (57) 1:16:47
852 Jacqueline L Peel Burton (33) 1:16:47
853 Ella S Gaines Flint (41) 1:16:48
854 Zachariah Guilfoil Flint (12) 1:16:48
855 Nora Petriches Burton (38) 1:16:53
856 Regina Williams Flint (18) 1:16:54
857 Franklin J Aremia Grand Blanc (51) 1:16:54
858 Carol Bickle Cedar Springs (55) 1:16:57
859 Vicki L Benton Flushing (43) 1:16:58
860 Carol Daltrey Flint (34) 1:16:59
861 Robyn S Grinzinger Mount Pleasant (36) 1:17:02
862 James Thomas Swartz Creek (65) 1:17:05
863 Harol Zinn Flint (99) 1:17:05
864 Joyce Yarnevich Holly (48) 1:17:05
865 Irayna Saville Tonawanda,NY (52) 1:17:07
866 Alwayne Zinn Flint (61) 1:17:07
867 Karen Roman Flushing (53) 1:17:09
868 Debra Whiting Lapeer (46) 1:17:09
869 Virgia J Ford Pontiac (50) 1:17:10
870 Kristen Tonjes Clarkston (23) 1:17:10
871 Daniel L Rogers Clarkston (30) 1:17:10
872 Natalie J Wyrwicki Flushing (18) 1:17:11
873 Neely J Wyrwicki Flushing (22) 1:17:11
874 Larry E Malott Frankenmuth (55) 1:17:11
875 Linda Milkolowski Fenton (51) 1:17:11
876 Fran Roberts Swartz Creek (51) 1:17:12
877 Mary L Roesner Holly (41) 1:17:12
878 Tracy L Cyr Lapeer (29) 1:17:14
879 Katherine Cyr Metamora (50) 1:17:15
880 Germaine Greenewald Flint (57) 1:17:16
881 Shirley Miller Flushing (51) 1:17:19
882 Linda M Hall Linden (47) 1:17:21
883 Elizabeth M. Brown Fenton (17) 1:17:21
884 Kimbelry M Mclachlan Swartz Creek (12) 1:17:21
885 Anna Barlow Flushing (28) 1:17:23
886 Carol A. Brown Fenton (48) 1:17:23
887 Judith M Bantle Flint (51) 1:17:24
888 Marcia A Relyea Mount Clemens (57) 1:17:25
889 Katie A Vanhecke Grand Blanc (18) 1:17:25
890 Michele R Dolan Flint (46) 1:17:25
891 Melissa M Justice Grand Blanc (17) 1:17:25
892 Nancy Brucken Ann Arbor (37) 1:17:26
893 Gilbert Brucken Strongsville,OH (28) 1:17:27
894 Christopher Wood Chesaning (53) 1:17:29
895 Dawn E Johnson Swartz Creek (28) 1:17:31
896 Athena T Watson Flint (49) 1:17:33
897 Cheryl Shuman Flint (36) 1:17:35
898 John Kotzian Garden City (13) 1:17:35
899 April Roth-Bacon Flushing (26) 1:17:35
900 Jolynn Roth Montrose (16) 1:17:36
901 Shirley Howe Watsonville,CA (62) 1:17:39
902 Geraldean Kotzian Garden City (42) 1:17:39
903 Deborah Kost Highland (32) 1:17:39
904 Laura Ronk Alma (27) 1:17:40
905 Tom Volsin Kent City (36) 1:17:41
906 Jack L Davies Flint (59) 1:17:42
907 Kia R Ide Flint (23) 1:17:42
908 Sheri Pickens Flint (35) 1:17:43
909 Bernard Shuman Flint (39) 1:17:44
910 Cheryl Ronk Alma (32) 1:17:45
911 Amy Goodall Flint (23) 1:17:52
912 Heidi Gardner Flint (23) 1:17:52
913 Sally Gardner Flint (51) 1:17:53
914 Kent Krueger Port Huron (49) 1:17:54
915 Cindy Goodall Flint (47) 1:17:54
916 Mary D. Krueger Port Huron (55) 1:17:57
917 Marcy Iaquinto Clio (19) 1:17:57
918 Heidi Casteel Mount Morris (25) 1:17:59
919 Carol Csapo Flint (52) 1:18:02
920 Lisa E Dzurak Swartz Creek (21) 1:18:08
921 Nancy Hoffner Farmington Hills (99) 1:18:09
922 Dawn D Wyrwicki Flushing (46) 1:18:10
923 Cynthia L Thurston Flushing (51) 1:18:16
924 Kimberly A Hudson Davison (39) 1:18:18
925 Dennis Horkey Flint (27) 1:18:19
926 Carmen Iaquinto Mount Morris (23) 1:18:19
927 Jackie L Dutcher Mount Morris (30) 1:18:19
928 Sally Porfter Davison (38) 1:18:20
929 Maureen H Oppmann Clarkston (50) 1:18:20
930 Lisa Sullivan Flushing (22) 1:18:20
931 Paula Rigda Clio (22) 1:18:20
932 Michelle R Foor Davison (26) 1:18:20
933 Brooke A Burger Clio (25) 1:18:20
934 Brandi Shafer Burton (25) 1:18:22
935 Jamie Walczak Davison (46) 1:18:24
936 Rachel Walczak Davison (12) 1:18:25
937 Susan Spencer Holly (41) 1:18:25
938 Thelma Copeland Flint (55) 1:18:25
939 Mary Black Pinckney (36) 1:18:25
940 Lynn E Mcdonald Ypsilanti (25) 1:18:25
941 Debra Altheimer Rich Flint (44) 1:18:27
942 Denise A Polk Flint (43) 1:18:28
943 Patricia A Green Clio (54) 1:18:29
944 Carrie Deboer Grand Blanc (37) 1:18:30
945 Beatrice N Shegitz Swartz Creek (53) 1:18:31
946 Mable Jones Flint (44) 1:18:33
947 Felicia Pouncil Flint (54) 1:18:33
948 Joseph L Shegitz Swartz Creek (57) 1:18:33
949 Lynnann Groulx Flint (27) 1:18:34
950 Dena Moon Flint (29) 1:18:35
951 Sheila Clifton Detroit (38) 1:18:38
952 Delmaria K Scott Warren (30) 1:18:38
953 Charlotte Walker Flint (43) 1:18:39
954 Sonya L Jackson Flint (31) 1:18:40
955 Linda Murry Flint (39) 1:18:41
956 Sandra L Winn Flint (41) 1:18:41
957 Martha Duberville Flint (29) 1:18:43
958 Carol Leedy Plymouth,IN (51) 1:18:44
959 Kristin A Slattery Mount Morris (14) 1:18:47
960 Rosemarie Milles Detroit (58) 1:18:48
961 Sandra J Gerhardt Millington (42) 1:18:49
962 Charlene Farella Flint (59) 1:18:50
963 Ina Behrens Dearborn Heights (49) 1:18:50
964 Gayle L Roat Grand Blanc (42) 1:18:53
965 Nancy Daily Flushing (50) 1:18:54
966 Michael Stormer Davison (29) 1:18:57
967 Betty Dice Lapeer (42) 1:18:58
968 Felicia Edwards Flint (22) 1:19:00
969 James E George Flint (64) 1:19:01
970 Carol J Sweatland Burton (41) 1:19:03
971 Jeannie Smith Grand Blanc (43) 1:19:03
972 Ann Jacob Harrison Twp (43) 1:19:04
973 Erica St. Onge Flint (23) 1:19:05
974 Warren W Thompson Flint (52) 1:19:05
975 Susan M Preston Imlay City (38) 1:19:05
976 Helen M Poinsett Grand Blanc (42) 1:19:05
977 Ebony Thompson Flint (19) 1:19:05
978 Carol A Barr Appleton,WI (60) 1:19:06
979 Michelle Barry Flint (44) 1:19:06
980 Laura M Vanpetten Flint (15) 1:19:06
981 Mark W. Flesher Flint (34) 1:19:07
982 Karen Flesher Flint (42) 1:19:07
983 Darlynn A Miller Clio (51) 1:19:11
984 Kimberly Landaal Flint (45) 1:19:11
985 Ann E Moliassa Flint (43) 1:19:12
986 Suzanne E Smith Flushing (39) 1:19:13
987 Jennifer W Smith Vista,CA (37) 1:19:14
988 Patrick Palmer Clio (50) 1:19:16
989 Janice A Palmer Clio (48) 1:19:17
990 Julie M Varco Vernon (20) 1:19:17
991 Jolie Mcknight Flint (27) 1:19:17
992 Carol Vincent Swartz Creek (58) 1:19:17
993 Norma Barr Swartz Creek (44) 1:19:18
994 Annette Nowak Swartz Creek (56) 1:19:19
995 Dodie Welch Flint (48) 1:19:21
996 Kelly A Tobias Flint (12) 1:19:21
997 David R Welch Flint (48) 1:19:21
998 Deborah Hughley Flint (44) 1:19:21
999 Pat Long Flint (45) 1:19:23
1000 Mary Koopman Flushing (42) 1:19:23
1001 Sandra Coles Swartz Creek (37) 1:19:24
1002 Tacie L Morgan Grand Blanc (44) 1:19:24
1003 Jill Vanbuskirk Auburn Hills (47) 1:19:27
1004 Tammie L Fletcher Flint (37) 1:19:27
1005 Jacqueline Keskes Davison (57) 1:19:28
1006 Kimberly L Cunningham Mount Morris (36) 1:19:28
1007 Deborah Coryell Holly (48) 1:19:29
1008 Kathy Ruggierello Fenton (43) 1:19:30
1009 Linda Mutzelburg Fenton (53) 1:19:30
1010 Loe'l Murphy Swartz Creek (18) 1:19:33
1011 Kimberly Whiteside Flint (21) 1:19:34
1012 Patricia A Noyle Flushing (62) 1:19:34
1013 Monica Yancho Goodrich (39) 1:19:34
1014 Colette M Salgat Davison (20) 1:19:36
1015 Susan L Sullivan Flint (45) 1:19:36
1016 Dolly L Bradford Flint (60) 1:19:37
1017 Jack Minore Flint (59) 1:19:37
1018 John C Watson Flint (51) 1:19:37
1019 Lorie Smith Clio (25) 1:19:38
1020 Therese A Fannin Flint (57) 1:19:39
1021 Mary E Halpin Clarkston (64) 1:19:39
1022 Tracy L. Orr Flint (33) 1:19:40
1023 Ellen Mettler Fenton (40) 1:19:41
1024 Melissa Killingbeck Flushing (28) 1:19:42
1025 Judy Niergarth Lapeer (55) 1:19:42
1026 Michelle Julian Troy (14) 1:19:51
1027 Teri Durham (30) 1:19:52
1028 Sally A Shelley Byron (59) 1:19:52
1029 Laura Irvine Flushing (44) 1:19:54
1030 Carol J Cruz Flushing (57) 1:19:57
1031 Diana L Cole Grand Blanc (38) 1:19:57
1032 Nikki Vogler Grand Blanc (27) 1:19:57
1033 Kay Iles Burton (56) 1:19:57
1034 Lewis Moquin Flint (43) 1:19:58
1035 Janet Ryan Flint (48) 1:19:58
1036 Burnie Kennedy Grand Blanc (56) 1:19:58
1037 Julie Hickok Davison (51) 1:19:58
1038 Lauren Hickok Davison (61) 1:19:58
1039 Cathy Moquin Flint (44) 1:19:59
1040 Gloria Buck Davison (58) 1:20:01
1041 Julie A Sussi Swartz Creek (35) 1:20:01
1042 Debbie Cooper Grand Blanc (26) 1:20:01
1043 Diane M Menz Grand Blanc (33) 1:20:02
1044 Diane Benson Frankenmuth (44) 1:20:03
1045 Ann Rasmussen Swartz Creek (48) 1:20:06
1046 Carl S Walton Attica (42) 1:20:06
1047 Loretta T Plamondon Flint (59) 1:20:08
1048 Linda Pasternak Oakland (54) 1:20:09
1049 Peggy A Gall Flushing (48) 1:20:10
1050 Margarita Reyna Flint (41) 1:20:10
1051 Mary E Schultz Flushing (43) 1:20:12
1052 Charlotte Brady Rapid City (57) 1:20:17
1053 Claudia A Duncan Flint (67) 1:20:20
1054 Alfreda M Duncan Flint (38) 1:20:21
1055 Kevin Morell South Lyon (41) 1:20:23
1056 Callene J Bright Burton (42) 1:20:24
1057 Roxanne Steinkraus Brighton (47) 1:20:25
1058 Georgia Bowser Milford (27) 1:20:26
1059 Ronna Swickard Flint (36) 1:20:29
1060 Deborah Campbell Davison (28) 1:20:30
1061 Elizabeth A Jordan Flint (46) 1:20:30
1062 Evaett Webb Flint (32) 1:20:31
1063 Brenda A Kelley Flint (37) 1:20:32
1064 Tanya D. Laury Flint (34) 1:20:33
1065 Natalie F Crossnoe Grand Blanc (55) 1:20:35
1066 Angie Walden Swartz Creek (21) 1:20:38
1067 Aimee Soave Ortonville ( 7) 1:20:39
1068 Janet Soave Ortonville (11) 1:20:39
1069 Mary Soave Ortonville (38) 1:20:40
1070 Wendy L Williams Montrose (26) 1:20:42
1071 Kay Mcinnes Otisville (51) 1:20:43
1072 Beth E Howarth Gaines (62) 1:20:43
1073 Stephanie Matsko Flushing (20) 1:20:45
1074 Donna J Monroe Holt (49) 1:20:55
1075 Jan L Champion Grand Blanc (45) 1:20:56
1076 Tobythia Echols Flint (29) 1:20:58
1077 Kristin J Bantle Flint (20) 1:20:58
1078 Dannette Barnett Flint (50) 1:20:59
1079 Lynn P Rodda Flint (53) 1:21:05
1080 Janice Hatch Flint (44) 1:21:06
1081 Julia R Stephenson Columbiaville (47) 1:21:06
1082 Teresa Trujillo Flint (35) 1:21:07
1083 Jane M Johnson Flushing (36) 1:21:07
1084 Linda K Boose Flint (43) 1:21:08
1085 Cathy Obrien Mount Pleasant (37) 1:21:09
1086 Dunell Chaney Flint (37) 1:21:15
1087 James D Smith Flushing (54) 1:21:15
1088 Maryagnes Van Klaveren Clarkston (49) 1:21:15
1089 Alberta E Smith Flushing (52) 1:21:15
1090 Cheryl E Tate Flint (37) 1:21:16
1091 Karen A Kaiser Flint (43) 1:21:24
1092 Janet S Flood Flint (43) 1:21:25
1093 Julie Diller Fenton (33) 1:21:28
1094 Elinor M Sevick Fenton (42) 1:21:28
1095 Theresa Clayton Fenton (29) 1:21:30
1096 Colleen Pudduck Linden (31) 1:21:30
1097 Paula Krause Lebanon,OH (36) 1:21:38
1098 Jeanette Peppin Flint (60) 1:21:39
1099 June M Vert Davison (61) 1:21:39
1100 Evelyn B Nartelski Grand Blanc (47) 1:21:39
1101 Dorothy J Somers Grand Blanc (62) 1:21:39
1102 Judy Bayley Flushing (35) 1:21:39
1103 Lori Peppin Davison (37) 1:21:40
1104 Stephanie Witocki Berkley (27) 1:21:46
1105 Sarah Coyle Grosse Pointe (28) 1:21:46
1106 Nancy G Parks Flushing (45) 1:21:48
1107 Connie M Hagelshaw Grand Blanc (53) 1:21:48
1108 Gerald D Brown Clio (63) 1:21:50
1109 Dorene S Brown Clio (60) 1:21:52
1110 Justin Hendrick Mount Morris (15) 1:21:55
1111 Aaron M Horton Mount Morris (15) 1:21:55
1112 Tamara Slater Flushing (33) 1:21:57
1113 Mary Kowalczyk Dearborn (19) 1:21:58
1114 Vanesa Ayredenovski Dearborn (19) 1:21:59
1115 Michael Tucker Rochester Hills (29) 1:21:59
1116 Marnie Woodside Metamora (26) 1:22:00
1117 Karen Blair Mount Morris (32) 1:22:00
1118 Bonnie Hafner Grand Rapids (42) 1:22:01
1119 Betty K Green Plymouth (41) 1:22:02
1120 Angela F Slater Grand Blanc (33) 1:22:02
1121 Paul F. Lieberman Fenton (49) 1:22:04
1122 Kim J O'Sullivan Montrose (44) 1:22:05
1123 Pamela J Moon Flint (59) 1:22:07
1124 Wilma Tremblay Swartz Creek (51) 1:22:07
1125 Judith M Pettyes Flushing (54) 1:22:09
1126 Christine W Reinhard Harbor Springs (56) 1:22:09
1127 Regina M Waters Flint (32) 1:22:09
1128 Aaron Liversedge Flushing (17) 1:22:11
1129 Christie Liversedge Flushing (12) 1:22:12
1130 Don Liversedge Flushing (47) 1:22:13
1131 Denise S Dvorak Traverse City (42) 1:22:14
1132 Diane Hardy Flushing (43) 1:22:16
1133 Eraina Crosby-Lillard Flint (27) 1:22:17
1134 Karen M Arthur Linden (45) 1:22:17
1135 Susan J Lechota Davison (45) 1:22:17
1136 Debbie A Heidel Grand Blanc (45) 1:22:18
1137 Lasonja King Flint (27) 1:22:21
1138 Melissa Morley Webberville (27) 1:22:21
1139 Denise Beason Flint (39) 1:22:25
1140 Sarah E Kennedy Flint (16) 1:22:31
1141 Susan Browning-Gough Fenton (34) 1:22:32
1142 Rebecca M Ramsey Flint (15) 1:22:33
1143 Elly M Nicholson Linden (42) 1:22:33
1144 Rosemary Cronkright Burton (51) 1:22:34
1145 Caroline Grossman Freeland (50) 1:22:34
1146 Marcy Garcia Flint (48) 1:22:35
1147 Richard Grondin Flint (99) 1:22:36
1148 Barbara Bauer Redford (42) 1:22:47
1149 Lindsey J Curtis Flint (47) 1:22:47
1150 Joyce L Cohen Flint (49) 1:22:48
1151 Johanna Deuker Burton (64) 1:22:55
1152 Robert Deuker Burton (64) 1:22:55
1153 Kathy Maupin Grand Blanc (32) 1:22:56
1154 Terry Brady Rapid City (59) 1:22:57
1155 Bruce O. Harbin Flint (30) 1:22:57
1156 Julie A Harbin Flint (31) 1:22:58
1157 Barbara Conklin Lennon (40) 1:23:01
1158 Yvonne Salazar Flint (34) 1:23:01
1159 Susan M Cousineau Clio (40) 1:23:02
1160 Holly Mclean Vassar (27) 1:23:03
1161 Debra K Salgat Davison (43) 1:23:05
1162 Jeffrey J Mcgrew Flint (49) 1:23:05
1163 Pam L Vanraemdonck Flushing (51) 1:23:11
1164 Christopher D Finateri Burton (32) 1:23:11
1165 Patricia Kelly Flint (63) 1:23:12
1166 Sheena L Turner Flint (25) 1:23:12
1167 Michael R Bradley Rochester Hills (51) 1:23:13
1168 Diane M Bradley Rochester Hills (50) 1:23:13
1169 Ann Skunda Durand (49) 1:23:15
1170 Ivy Emerick Montrose (41) 1:23:15
1171 Peggy A Polmanteer Clio (51) 1:23:16
1172 Sandra G Finateri Burton (50) 1:23:16
1173 Domenico Finateri Burton (56) 1:23:17
1174 Carole L Sullivan Flint (52) 1:23:18
1175 Suzanne Bigelow Flint (33) 1:23:19
1176 Abbie Gebhardt Flint (33) 1:23:21
1177 Tracy E. Mathis Kentwood (32) 1:23:22
1178 Pat Murphy Swartz Creek (44) 1:23:22
1179 Robert Ahrens Saginaw (58) 1:23:23
1180 Kristy Marton Flushing (25) 1:23:24
1181 Karen A Davis Oak Park (32) 1:23:24
1182 Beth A Szuch Davison (43) 1:23:24
1183 Judith E Luke (49) 1:23:25
1184 Denise Bower Flushing (35) 1:23:26
1185 Irene Lang Bancroft (39) 1:23:29
1186 Mary J Andrews Flint (44) 1:23:30
1187 Ella Aubrey Flint (65) 1:23:31
1188 Kathy Gutekunst Burton (46) 1:23:34
1189 Roger W Temple Flint (49) 1:23:34
1190 Cathy Prevett Grand Blanc (42) 1:23:34
1191 Susan M Mclaughlin Flint (39) 1:23:35
1192 Rhea Jones Flint (40) 1:23:36
1193 Craig Sinks Flushing (45) 1:23:43
1194 Kathleen M Sinks Flushing (39) 1:23:44
1195 Ryan Maxwell Flint (18) 1:23:58
1196 Janet M. Swanson Flint (57) 1:23:58
1197 Debi Isaac Flushing (38) 1:23:58
1198 Jan Rice Flushing (58) 1:23:59
1199 Maryann Ploucha Fenton (58) 1:23:59
1200 Kara Polcik Clio (22) 1:24:00
1201 Theresa C Airgood Flint (45) 1:24:07
1202 Meghan C Airgood Flint (14) 1:24:08
1203 Sharon Grathoff Flint (47) 1:24:13
1204 Terri Bailey Flint (43) 1:24:14
1205 Carol J Smith Flint (63) 1:24:18
1206 Robin Bailey Fort Worth,TX (45) 1:24:18
1207 Brenda J Becker Flushing (66) 1:24:18
1208 Mary Britt Swartz Creek (42) 1:24:21
1209 Nicole Salgat Columbiaville (36) 1:24:29
1210 Lisa Kusluski Holly (35) 1:24:30
1211 Sarah Mathes Warren (21) 1:24:32
1212 Denise R. Ketchmark Fenton (33) 1:24:33
1213 Kristen Brenner Royal Oak (31) 1:24:33
1214 Barbara Yax Caro (39) 1:24:37
1215 Mary Conley Flint (63) 1:24:37
1216 Jahice M Sorensen Grand Blanc (47) 1:24:37
1217 Ramona Forter Flint (45) 1:24:38
1218 Jane E Harger Flint (55) 1:24:38
1219 Sarah Isaac Grand Blanc (42) 1:24:50
1220 Troy Forte Flint (13) 1:24:51
1221 Sonya Redds Flint (28) 1:24:55
1222 Theresa A Page Mount Morris (31) 1:24:56
1223 Hal Keim Swartz Creek (65) 1:25:00
1224 Mattie Metcalfe Flint (40) 1:25:01
1225 Suwanee Goodyear Flushing (43) 1:25:02
1226 Mary L. Wolter Byron Center (54) 1:25:02
1227 Theresa C Simon Flint (43) 1:25:05
1228 Mary Jo Lajewski Lapeer (49) 1:25:05
1229 Amanda Stroebel Flushing (20) 1:25:06
1230 Jeanne Quinlan Fenton (45) 1:25:07
1231 Andrea L Peters Swartz Creek (34) 1:25:07
1232 Mitzi Breazeale Waterford (30) 1:25:07
1233 Michelle L Wilson Flint (17) 1:25:09
1234 Lisa M Murphy Swartz Creek (35) 1:25:17
1235 Dorothy Allis Goodrich (73) 1:25:17
1236 Danielle Eisenhauer Corunna (12) 1:25:19
1237 Lindsay Alexander New Lothrop (12) 1:25:20
1238 Veronica A Marsich Flint (31) 1:25:20
1239 Amanda Keating Flint (30) 1:25:20
1240 Kelly Bradley Montrose (12) 1:25:21
1241 Audrey Eisenhauer Corunna (35) 1:25:21
1242 Jeannine E Leighton Flushing (50) 1:25:23
1243 Dale Webb Flint (50) 1:25:23
1244 Barbara J Clary Swartz Creek (66) 1:25:25
1245 Dorace L Bethke Grand Rapids (65) 1:25:25
1246 Michael Wells Clarkston (46) 1:25:31
1247 Vickie Susalla Walled Lake (37) 1:25:32
1248 Katherine D Moss Flint (29) 1:25:37
1249 Rosie M Hodges Flint (36) 1:25:37
1250 Heather M Baldridge Grand Blanc (29) 1:25:42
1251 Rebecca Soth Durand (27) 1:25:42
1252 Crystal Farr Scottsdale,AZ (26) 1:25:47
1253 Charlene Hamman Luna Pier (48) 1:25:47
1254 Bonnie Prado Burton (36) 1:25:51
1255 Andrew Prado Burton (99) 1:25:53
1256 Sybil Ford Flint (54) 1:25:55
1257 Jane Echols Flint (46) 1:25:56
1258 Briana Hayes Flint (12) 1:25:56
1259 Richard A Graner Flint (70) 1:25:56
1260 Wendy Klosowski Flushing (32) 1:25:57
1261 David Babieracki Flint (50) 1:25:59
1262 Diana Babieracki Flint (50) 1:26:00
1263 Donna J Look Byron (35) 1:26:02
1264 Debra A Schnettler Flushing (45) 1:26:03
1265 Wendy Bolen Flint (28) 1:26:04
1266 Kathleen Kenny Flint (26) 1:26:05
1267 Helen D Ackerman Davison (54) 1:26:05
1268 Karolyn K Baker Flint (53) 1:26:09
1269 Judy Gansen Flint (45) 1:26:09
1270 Harriet Tucker Flushing (53) 1:26:10
1271 Wilbert Elbert Flint (58) 1:26:10
1272 Mary Davis-Taylor Flint (42) 1:26:11
1273 Ruby J Young Flint (48) 1:26:28
1274 Victoria M Matthews Flint (41) 1:26:29
1275 Tim Gerdes Flint (25) 1:26:30
1276 Rich Welkar Naperville,IL (27) 1:26:31
1277 Katherine M Gerdes Flint (57) 1:26:32
1278 Harvey A Gerdes Flint (67) 1:26:32
1279 Ruth Hawkins-Payne Flint (56) 1:26:48
1280 Erik Norman Flint (14) 1:26:49
1281 Keith Norman Flint (45) 1:26:49
1282 Marcia M Jones Flint (45) 1:26:51
1283 Kim M Ellinghausen Flint (38) 1:26:56
1284 Lisa Angus Grand Blanc (27) 1:27:00
1285 Gladys Jenkins Warren (63) 1:27:04
1286 William A Austin Ferndale (69) 1:27:10
1287 Tera M Turner Swartz Creek (24) 1:27:13
1288 Dalette Rathbun Davison (35) 1:27:13
1289 Paula Connors West Bloomfield (46) 1:27:15
1290 Kathleen Harris Walled Lake (49) 1:27:16
1291 Kaye Shifflett Flint (57) 1:27:20
1292 Pamela Bedford Glen Ellen,CA (43) 1:27:21
1293 Todd Dennis Clio (28) 1:27:27
1294 Velton Scott Flint (45) 1:27:27
1295 Jennifer A Cremer Clio (23) 1:27:27
1296 Sheryl L Nixon Mount Morris (38) 1:27:29
1297 Susan M Tavarozzi Linden (43) 1:27:29
1298 Kathleen M O'Brien Flint (50) 1:27:36
1299 Sue English Swartz Creek (54) 1:27:37
1300 Lynn Warren Grand Blanc (53) 1:27:38
1301 Carol Grove Burton (59) 1:27:39
1302 Taylor Cushman Grand Blanc (16) 1:27:40
1303 Ellen Grove Ann Arbor (31) 1:27:40
1304 Nicole M. Harris Grand Blanc (14) 1:27:40
1305 Nicole M Gilmour Davison (17) 1:27:42
1306 Marsha Fleenor Grand Blanc (53) 1:27:46
1307 Jo A Ingman Fenton (46) 1:27:46
1308 Evan J Johnson Flint (16) 1:27:47
1309 Tara A Ingman Fenton (13) 1:27:48
1310 Nancy Stamos Fostoria,OH (48) 1:27:48
1311 Melissa M Welsh Flint (28) 1:27:48
1312 Tammy A Amy Swartz Creek (40) 1:27:48
1313 Debbie Denton Flint (39) 1:27:49
1314 Viola W Rushton Flint (78) 1:27:52
1315 Amy Jacques Flint (28) 1:27:53
1316 Natalie Whitman Flint (28) 1:27:54
1317 Kathleen Baker Marysville (48) 1:28:04
1318 Felicia Grimes Rochester Hills (31) 1:28:06
1319 Debra K. King Flint (38) 1:28:07
1320 Patricia A Smith Fenton (49) 1:28:08
1321 Penny Rheynard Battle Creek (43) 1:28:09
1322 Patricia Olson-Hoyer Fountain (49) 1:28:10
1323 Meleia Bittner Flushing (43) 1:28:13
1324 Gerri A Donnelly Grand Blanc (56) 1:28:16
1325 Dorothy Hogan Flushing (64) 1:28:16
1326 Mariol Schmitt Marysville (48) 1:28:16
1327 Judy Sheridan Clio (49) 1:28:17
1328 Mary M Rekowski Davison (33) 1:28:18
1329 Jackie P Macdonald Flint (53) 1:28:22
1330 Lynn M Walker Waterford (38) 1:28:23
1331 Rhonda A Boksa Commerce Twp (28) 1:28:24
1332 Jan Witucki Flint (53) 1:28:25
1333 Patricia A Marshall Flint (52) 1:28:27
1334 Candice Branham Flint (16) 1:28:28
1335 Jeanette Miller Burton (32) 1:28:31
1336 John F Soave Ortonville ( 9) 1:28:36
1337 Thomas Soave Ortonville ( 5) 1:28:37
1338 Kenneth Soave Ortonville (41) 1:28:38
1339 Cheryl A Myatt Flint (53) 1:28:41
1340 Susan M Frasz Prescott (49) 1:28:42
1341 Elaina J Norman Flint (15) 1:28:45
1342 Michelle Landaal Flint (13) 1:28:45
1343 Megan A Moliassa Flint (13) 1:28:46
1344 Deborah Graham Byron Center (46) 1:28:49
1345 Jerry J Ward Goodrich (53) 1:28:55
1346 Barry L Barnes Flint (55) 1:28:56
1347 Catherine G Devoe Burton (51) 1:28:57
1348 Lana Saal Holly (36) 1:29:16
1349 Gwyn Skindzier Ferndale (35) 1:29:16
1350 Kathleen L Graham Ann Arbor (49) 1:29:18
1351 Rhonda Sarrazin Corunna (28) 1:29:35
1352 Donna J Finch Flushing (51) 1:29:39
1353 Jerilyn L Cox Flushing (28) 1:29:40
1354 Norbert V Forbes Saginaw (73) 1:29:40
1355 Wendy Johnson New Lothrop (28) 1:29:40
1356 Kathleen Miller Flushing (48) 1:29:48
1357 John Miller Flushing (53) 1:29:49
1358 Debi Koch Fenton (36) 1:29:55
1359 Bradley Koch Fenton (37) 1:29:55
1360 Sue Ribaudo Olean,NY (43) 1:30:13
1361 Paul Mcpherson Medina,NY (37) 1:30:14
1362 Mike Mcpherson Medina,NY (42) 1:30:14
1363 Kenneth R Smith Goodrich (42) 1:30:15
1364 Elaine C Mcpherson Medina,NY (46) 1:30:16
1365 Deborah A Smith Goodrich (43) 1:30:16
1366 Leona Schenk Gladwin (60) 1:31:03
1367 David B Schenk Gladwin (65) 1:31:03
1368 Dorothy L Wilson Fenton (75) 1:31:17
1369 Lewis E Wilson Fenton (78) 1:31:18
1370 Donna J Brady Otter Lake (62) 1:31:30
1371 Cathy Tiernay Chesaning (40) 1:31:35
1372 Helen M Hodges Flushing (60) 1:31:55
1373 Curtis Williamson Flint (51) 1:31:56
1374 Rita M Pearson Mount Morris (52) 1:32:03
1375 Patricia Adams Grand Blanc (48) 1:32:03
1376 Beth Anderson Swartz Creek (40) 1:32:04
1377 Karen P Monetta Flint (41) 1:32:05
1378 Lois Jones Mount Morris (39) 1:32:06
1379 Pamela Y Young Flint (31) 1:32:09
1380 Linda Brownfield Flint (40) 1:32:09
1381 Olive E Lebeau Flint (75) 1:32:10
1382 Barbara Finkbeiner Flint (65) 1:32:10
1383 Devon Carney Flint (48) 1:32:12
1384 Howard Finkbeiner Flint (68) 1:32:12
1385 Amy L Hinderer Flushing (29) 1:32:25
1386 Karen L Mcclure Dewitt (51) 1:32:27
1387 Sharon R Lombard Davison (51) 1:32:28
1388 Marjorie R Beckers Burton (52) 1:32:29
1389 Geri Clark Flint (41) 1:32:38
1390 Brittany Follen Durand (12) 1:33:11
1391 Michelle Miller Flint (24) 1:33:26
1392 Donald P Decelco Riverview (67) 1:33:45
1393 Jane Ford Flint (58) 1:33:46
1394 Kimberly M Hyde Flint (35) 1:33:47
1395 Alice Decelco Riverview (58) 1:33:49
1396 Angela M Mcnamara Owosso (18) 1:33:49
1397 Rick Daly Grand Blanc (39) 1:34:18
1398 Sandra M Roeske Flushing (34) 1:34:35
1399 Micheal A Gale Southfield (45) 1:34:37
1400 Dominick M Gale Flint (41) 1:34:37
1401 Cindy Rivington Dryden (45) 1:34:44
1402 Carolyn E Mchugh Harrison Twp (45) 1:34:45
1403 Kathy Thompson Swartz Creek (48) 1:34:47
1404 Randy N Rivington Dryden (43) 1:34:48
1405 Jamie Williams Flint (12) 1:34:56
1406 Patricia Williams Flint (40) 1:34:57
1407 Joshua A Hutchison Swartz Creek (13) 1:35:23
1408 Cathy J Risener Flint (48) 1:35:30
1409 Barbara Cullen Flint (33) 1:35:38
1410 Christy N Hutchison Swartz Creek (18) 1:35:40
1411 Jacquelynne Burge Grand Blanc (27) 1:35:49
1412 Marilyn Mcgrone Grand Blanc (25) 1:35:50
1413 Ethel L Knight W Bloomfield (60) 1:35:50
1414 Eddie M Pierce Farmington Hills (69) 1:35:51
1415 Malinda J Sanborn Fenton (37) 1:35:51
1416 Debra Dubisky Novi (31) 1:35:58
1417 Ann M. Graham Owosso (30) 1:36:33
1418 Cheryl Dennison Fenton (45) 1:36:37
1419 Andrew J. Pasik Owosso (13) 1:36:37
1420 Sharon Gray Fenton (38) 1:36:38
1421 Paula M Graham Davison (39) 1:36:38
1422 Lori Behlen Flint (28) 1:36:45
1423 Ruth A Goergen Owosso (52) 1:36:47
1424 Jennifer P Cassady Flint (20) 1:36:48
1425 Ashley Pascoe Corunna (10) 1:36:50
1426 Carrie Pascoe Corunna (38) 1:36:50
1427 Carol E Whitfield Flint (44) 1:37:07
1428 Peggy J Nichols Mount Morris (49) 1:37:22
1429 Ryan L Phillips Mount Morris ( 9) 1:37:32
1430 James Nowak Grand Blanc (51) 1:37:42
1431 Kristin Legrande Flushing (11) 1:37:54
1432 Terri Weiss Flushing (43) 1:37:54
1433 Lorie Blackmer Millington (29) 1:38:48
1434 Bonnie L Gue Swartz Creek (37) 1:39:49
1435 David B Robertson Grand Blanc (38) 1:39:50
1436 Judy M Deweese Flint (59) 1:39:54
1437 Bonnie Walls Burton (45) 1:40:51
1438 Bobby Walls Burton ( 9) 1:40:51
1439 Dorothy A Watson Clio (50) 1:41:02
1440 Marge A Boyd Gibsonia,PA (53) 1:41:03
1441 Carol Utsey Flint (46) 1:42:16
1442 Lynne Gearhardt Burton (50) 1:42:18
1443 Michael E. Heron Swartz Creek (33) 1:42:32
1444 Mary Van Hove Flint (67) 1:42:32
1445 Marcia A Guilliat Linden (34) 1:42:32
1446 Erful Wilson Flint (88) 1:42:42
1447 Edward Wilson Flint (64) 1:42:43
1448 Hidalgo Pete Mount Morris (57) 1:44:36
1449 Bryan Coleman Flint (27) 1:44:42
1450 Predro Hidalgo Mount Morris (12) 1:44:44
1451 Lynne Ransom Flushing (52) 1:45:59
1452 Kaye Kneeshaw Davison (62) 1:46:35
1453 Frank H Defreese Burton (36) 1:48:16
1454 George R Ayers Flint (71) 1:51:20
1455 Kara Craig Ortonville ( 7) 1:51:47
1456 Terry L Patterson Birmingham (49) 1:51:54
1457 Marie D Barry Lapeer (59) 1:51:56
1458 Trina Howard Flint (31) 1:53:15
1459 Mary Craig Ortonville (33) 1:54:18
1460 Terry Morrish Millington (99) 1:56:35
1461 Gail A Holmes Millington (42) 1:57:19



MALES 13 AND UNDER
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Matt Soule Dewitt (34 ) 00:18:44
2 Jeff Draggich Troy (61 ) 00:19:42
3 Jared Elmore Clarkston (69 ) 00:20:10
4 Ian Vedder Grand Blanc (89 ) 00:21:00
5 Matthew P Marriott Lake Orion (90 ) 00:21:00
6 Mark Sitko Clarkston (91 ) 00:21:01
7 Michael Mcmanaman Davison (106 ) 00:21:29
8 Rachel Gutierrez Fenton (110 ) 00:21:34
9 Adam Shields Grosse Ile (111 ) 00:21:34
10 Brandon V Barkoski Northville (122 ) 00:21:59
11 R Mersino Millington (123 ) 00:22:01
12 Chad Harty Davison (131 ) 00:22:14
13 Adam Hostetler Grand Blanc (145 ) 00:22:31
14 Jamie Slate Hemlock (148 ) 00:22:33
15 Cory Maupin Linden (168 ) 00:23:03
16 Wayne Roush Davison (170 ) 00:23:07
17 Richard Chinonis Grand Blanc (173 ) 00:23:11
18 Michael C Anderson Grand Blanc (174 ) 00:23:11
19 Jon K Steinhoff Grand Blanc (176 ) 00:23:13
20 Robert N Hatten Davison (186 ) 00:23:31
21 Nathanael Rouser Flint (187 ) 00:23:31
22 William P Kohn Grand Blanc (208 ) 00:24:01
23 Paul Petrides Flint (210 ) 00:24:04
24 Zachery M Momburg Hilliard,OH (220 ) 00:24:19
25 Cameron T. Wildner Spruce (221 ) 00:24:20
26 Tim Pendergrass Clio (225 ) 00:24:26
27 Robbie Johnston London, Ont,CN (228 ) 00:24:31
28 Aaron Root Chesaning (232 ) 00:24:38
29 Brett Bullard Grand Blanc (239 ) 00:24:42
30 Rob B Mccullough Swartz Creek (241 ) 00:24:43
31 Alexander Immel Milford (259 ) 00:25:09
32 Joshua Mcmanaman Davison (260 ) 00:25:09
33 Jonathan Immel Milford (265 ) 00:25:15
34 Garrett A Konuszewski Flushing (268 ) 00:25:19
35 Christopher Wackerle Sanford (270 ) 00:25:23
36 Chris Jurasek Concord (272 ) 00:25:24
37 Alex Biebuyck Bloomfield Hills (280 ) 00:25:34
38 Cody W Mccary Charlevoix (282 ) 00:25:42
39 Chris P Lane Ortonville (289 ) 00:25:47
40 James Storer Flushing (291 ) 00:25:50
41 Mathew Weber Fenton (293 ) 00:25:52
42 Anthony Root Rochester (294 ) 00:25:53
43 Marcus Ribant Flushing (299 ) 00:26:03
44 Michael Callahan Flint (301 ) 00:26:03
45 Kyle Nelson Durand (319 ) 00:26:35
46 Kenneth Spencer Davison (330 ) 00:26:49
47 Ryan J Carlson Durand (332 ) 00:26:51
48 Ryan Dean Rochester Hills (339 ) 00:26:58
49 Adam H Hashimoto Clio (343 ) 00:27:02
50 Ben Gareiss Mount Pleasant (349 ) 00:27:06
51 Christopher Mestrezat Grand Blanc (360 ) 00:27:23
52 Jason Whitman Davison (369 ) 00:27:29
53 Allen Mortimer Grand Blanc (372 ) 00:27:30
54 Eric L Fuller Flint (375 ) 00:27:36
55 Brandon Fry Mount Morris (382 ) 00:27:50
56 Joseph S Maki Flint (383 ) 00:27:51
57 Jacob Bishop Midland (385 ) 00:27:53
58 Jeffery Mortimer Grand Blanc (391 ) 00:27:59
59 Bobby Denam , (408 ) 00:28:26
60 Freddy Herrick Flint (426 ) 00:28:55
61 Justin W Lutz Flint (432 ) 00:29:03
62 Nicholas Steigerwald Rochester Hills (434 ) 00:29:06
63 Matthew Fray Davison (437 ) 00:29:09
64 James J Nelson Burton (438 ) 00:29:09
65 Caleb Mccary Charlevoix (442 ) 00:29:18
66 Nicholas R Samassa Holly (445 ) 00:29:26
67 Dan Stewart Grand Blanc (452 ) 00:29:35
68 Brian S Mccarthy Portage (454 ) 00:29:37
69 Jonathan Wackherle Sanford (460 ) 00:29:50
70 Craig Hamilton Flushing (461 ) 00:29:52
71 Jeffrey Globerson Ann Arbor (464 ) 00:29:57
72 Albert Smolinski Swartz Creek (472 ) 00:30:08
73 T J Johnson Montrose (479 ) 00:30:23
74 Sean A Trowbridge Goodrich (483 ) 00:30:28
75 Bobby Irish Montrose (490 ) 00:30:42
76 Devon M Ingman Fenton (495 ) 00:30:51
77 Christopher Bailey Milford (502 ) 00:31:08
78 Alex Colton Swartz Creek (512 ) 00:31:33
79 Erik Solecki Flushing (513 ) 00:31:34
80 Bryan Holloway Flint (514 ) 00:31:35
81 Kyle A Jerichow Flushing (515 ) 00:31:37
82 Scott Szymanski White Lake (517 ) 00:31:38
83 David Rienas Traverse City (520 ) 00:31:41
84 Marcos S. Sermeno Burton (521 ) 00:31:45
85 Joe Kraft Grand Blanc (522 ) 00:31:49
86 Peter J Kohn Grand Blanc (526 ) 00:32:02
87 Michael W Kinning Grand Blanc (527 ) 00:32:03
88 Jacob Kuiper Grand Blanc (533 ) 00:32:09
89 Aaron Forr Davison (546 ) 00:32:38
90 Eric Harburn Swartz Creek (548 ) 00:32:41
91 Charles H Hummer Warren (550 ) 00:32:53
92 Sean P White Flint (553 ) 00:32:59
93 Dane L Crystal Davison (555 ) 00:33:06
94 Jacob Doucette Davison (556 ) 00:33:08
95 Ricky Conn Grand Blanc (561 ) 00:33:32
96 Justin Taylor Clio (563 ) 00:33:36
97 Eric Christopherson Grand Blanc (569 ) 00:33:49
98 Andrei C Zwick Fenton (571 ) 00:34:00
99 Steven T Batchelor Grand Blanc (573 ) 00:34:14
100 Ryan Keimer Clio (581 ) 00:34:40
101 Christopher M Kucera Ann Arbor (586 ) 00:35:04
102 Mark A Hill Clio (589 ) 00:35:08
103 Matthew Globerson Ann Arbor (597 ) 00:35:59
104 Shane Mcnicol Grand Blanc (605 ) 00:37:28
105 John D Horton Burton (607 ) 00:38:20
106 Ian Doyle Grand Blanc (610 ) 00:39:30
107 Matthew Botz Flint (618 ) 00:45:03
108 Yuri A Zwick Fenton (622 ) 01:30:44

MALES 14 TO 15
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Joshua A Neal Marysville (15 ) 00:17:36
2 Troy Sanchez Saginaw (16 ) 00:17:39
3 Nick M Ortel Goodrich (21 ) 00:17:56
4 Nick Gatlin Swartz Creek (26 ) 00:18:01
5 Graham Wellman Frankenmuth (32 ) 00:18:36
6 Derek Hrzek Lake Orion (33 ) 00:18:42
7 Bj Meyers Rockford (35 ) 00:18:45
8 Eric R Sweeney Clarkston (39 ) 00:18:56
9 Yale Hamrick Redford (40 ) 00:18:57
10 Ryan Mckinnie Brighton (47 ) 00:19:12
11 Toby Herman Lake Orion (50 ) 00:19:17
12 David Schwartz Romeo (51 ) 00:19:23
13 John Barnes Stockbridge (54 ) 00:19:27
14 Johnathan Cotcher Commerce Twp (58 ) 00:19:38
15 Christopher Morin Troy (71 ) 00:20:13
16 Christopher M Johnson White Lake (78 ) 00:20:35
17 Miles C Vanmeter Southfield (79 ) 00:20:41
18 Bryan T Adams Byron (80 ) 00:20:42
19 Kyle Thompson Stockbridge (81 ) 00:20:42
20 Jeffery S Hagen Waterford (82 ) 00:20:43
21 Gene Levevette Flint (87 ) 00:20:54
22 Jack Brown Goodrich (96 ) 00:21:11
23 Trevor Bonesteel Marlette (99 ) 00:21:17
24 Michael E Nowak Swartz Creek (104 ) 00:21:29
25 Joe Richardson Burton (107 ) 00:21:31
26 Chad R Roush Davison (112 ) 00:21:36
27 Pierre Landry Brampton On,CN (129 ) 00:22:12
28 Dan Maclachlan Grand Blanc (133 ) 00:22:18
29 Jeffrey D Tobin Oakville,CN (136 ) 00:22:19
30 James Chuchvara Davison (142 ) 00:22:29
31 Stephen Chuchvara Davison (152 ) 00:22:40
32 Josh Hubbard Flint (158 ) 00:22:42
33 Will Fisher Swartz Creek (161 ) 00:22:47
34 Garret S Soltesz Wyandotte (166 ) 00:22:58
35 Matthew Crimm Swartz Creek (169 ) 00:23:06
36 Jim Felker Rochester (172 ) 00:23:10
37 Jake Matrille Oakland (185 ) 00:23:30
38 Joe Kaczynski Auburn (189 ) 00:23:35
39 Paul Swift Riverview (203 ) 00:23:58
40 Matt Smolinski Swartz Creek (215 ) 00:24:14
41 Brian Weale Grand Blanc (218 ) 00:24:17
42 Jeff Hendriksen Lake Orion (226 ) 00:24:27
43 Paul Skripnik Grand Rapids (243 ) 00:24:47
44 Colin Joliat Flint (251 ) 00:24:55
45 Michael Jackson Grand Blanc (256 ) 00:25:04
46 Todd Johnson Flint (262 ) 00:25:11
47 Jason Larose Warren (264 ) 00:25:13
48 Neal Betts Davison (266 ) 00:25:16
49 Ryan C Horton Mount Morris (273 ) 00:25:25
50 Kyle W Niemi Gaines (275 ) 00:25:26
51 Dan Steele Birch Run (279 ) 00:25:32
52 Travis J Hansen Swartz Creek (284 ) 00:25:43
53 Ryan W Ewald Cadillac (288 ) 00:25:47
54 John C Kohn Grand Blanc (298 ) 00:25:59
55 Kendrick Sands Barrington,IL (302 ) 00:26:06
56 Christopher M Sebastian White Lake (304 ) 00:26:09
57 Kenny Kilpatrick Flushing (324 ) 00:26:43
58 Thomas A Sullivan Saint Johns (368 ) 00:27:29
59 Matthew C Vohwinkle Flint (381 ) 00:27:45
60 Alex Briggs Mount Morris (422 ) 00:28:49
61 Mark Coykendall Mount Morris (435 ) 00:29:08
62 Gaius Johnson Flint (473 ) 00:30:08
63 Josh Minore Flushing (506 ) 00:31:18
64 Michael M Gary Oscoda (552 ) 00:32:57
65 Ralph T Hummer Warren (613 ) 00:41:40

MALES 16 TO 19
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 B. David Sage Clarkston (2 ) 00:15:48
2 Ryan L Hesselink Freeport (4 ) 00:16:25
3 Edward Courtney Swartz Creek (10 ) 00:16:54
4 Jimmy Opalicky Southfield (11 ) 00:17:05
5 Josh Sinnott Marysville (14 ) 00:17:28
6 Tim B Griffin Brighton (17 ) 00:17:41
7 Christopher R Weber Clarkston (18 ) 00:17:44
8 Jef M Snyder Saint Johns (20 ) 00:17:51
9 Jamie Princo Southfield (24 ) 00:17:59
10 Alexander Clark Troy (25 ) 00:18:00
11 Jason Visser Fenton (29 ) 00:18:30
12 Zach D Gunneson Swartz Creek (30 ) 00:18:34
13 Steven C Bauer Redford (38 ) 00:18:56
14 Brap Battin Flint (42 ) 00:18:59
15 Jonathan P Simmonds Genesee (43 ) 00:19:00
16 Benjamin J Walters South Lyon (45 ) 00:19:02
17 Nick Weatherly Keego Harbor (46 ) 00:19:03
18 Jack K Martin Frankenmuth (48 ) 00:19:12
19 Michael Gray Sanford (52 ) 00:19:24
20 Nicholas Hamilton Freeland (57 ) 00:19:38
21 Dorice Cunning Flint (59 ) 00:19:39
22 Rob D Schwerin Flint (60 ) 00:19:39
23 John C Heinrich Madison Heights (62 ) 00:19:48
24 Reid Joliat Flint (63 ) 00:19:53
25 Christopher Cadotte Saginaw (64 ) 00:20:01
26 Steven Schultz Swartz Creek (65 ) 00:20:02
27 Brian Donaldson Clarkston (70 ) 00:20:12
28 David S Scott Fenton (72 ) 00:20:14
29 Eric T Slavin Saginaw (75 ) 00:20:27
30 Ryan Murphy Frankenmuth (92 ) 00:21:07
31 Ryan Crans Davison (93 ) 00:21:08
32 Dale Maskill South Lyon (94 ) 00:21:08
33 Mike Laduc Waterford (95 ) 00:21:10
34 Jon W Dubois Lansing (100 ) 00:21:19
35 Steven A. Skripnik Grand Rapids (109 ) 00:21:34
36 Mitchell Abbey Linden (113 ) 00:21:39
37 Andy Banacki Swartz Creek (119 ) 00:21:57
38 Kevin Sahakian Manchester (124 ) 00:22:04
39 Patrick Tesler Flint (135 ) 00:22:19
40 Patrick Tesler Flint (137 ) 00:22:19
41 Beau Makarewicz Davison (140 ) 00:22:25
42 Matthew Gulick Lexington (146 ) 00:22:32
43 Michael Selby Port Huron (151 ) 00:22:36
44 Jeff Kerr Madison Heights (159 ) 00:22:43
45 Matthew Bierlein Vassar (165 ) 00:22:56
46 Brett Schnur Port Huron (178 ) 00:23:15
47 Andy P Weiss Davison (184 ) 00:23:27
48 Robert Kazmierski Troy (197 ) 00:23:50
49 Josh Fogarty Kimball (198 ) 00:23:52
50 Daniel Satut Grosse Pt Pk (201 ) 00:23:55
51 Luke J May Portland (204 ) 00:23:58
52 Joshua Welsh Flint (207 ) 00:24:01
53 Courtney A Truly Flint (213 ) 00:24:12
54 David Anderson Flushing (222 ) 00:24:23
55 Brian Bosscher Midland (227 ) 00:24:29
56 Christopher Popa Marysville (236 ) 00:24:40
57 Jonathan W Swegles Linden (237 ) 00:24:40
58 Michael Oaks Flint (246 ) 00:24:51
59 Matthew R Smith Clio (252 ) 00:24:57
60 Nicholas Z Pryomski Holly (263 ) 00:25:13
61 Robert Balsis Imlay City (311 ) 00:26:24
62 Jesse A. Rea Clarkston (357 ) 00:27:17
63 Jared Lombard Davison (364 ) 00:27:26
64 Robert C Coffin Fenton (376 ) 00:27:37
65 Jeremy Straub Northville (395 ) 00:28:07
66 Kazuhiro Terada Chiba, (427 ) 00:28:58
67 Brad Manor Standish (462 ) 00:29:53
68 Steffen Mueller Bridgeport (551 ) 00:32:54
69 Jason L Debandt Troy (579 ) 00:34:38
70 Joshua Maxwell Flint (593 ) 00:35:30
71 William R Livingston Bay City (601 ) 00:36:33
72 Brandon M Dodds Grand Rapids (602 ) 00:36:38
73 Bradley T Burcar Davison (608 ) 00:38:28

MALES 20 TO 24
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Jeff M Ferrell East Lansing (623 ) -1:56:53
2 Joshua Mourer Lyons (1 ) 00:15:46
3 Keith S Szymkiw Rochester Hills (3 ) 00:16:05
4 David E. Robison Oscoda (5 ) 00:16:30
5 Mike L Smetka Monroe (9 ) 00:16:50
6 Jeffrey M Cross Linden (22 ) 00:17:56
7 Charles Purvis Highland (41 ) 00:18:58
8 Samuel J Torres Davison (49 ) 00:19:15
9 Matthew Yacoub Farmington Hills (73 ) 00:20:22
10 Jens F. Christiansen Genoa City,WI (88 ) 00:20:56
11 Seath A Mcvey Flint (101 ) 00:21:21
12 Omar L Brown Southfield (167 ) 00:22:58
13 Leonard R Pickelmann Grand Rapids (183 ) 00:23:26
14 Keith Saxton Mount Pleasant (202 ) 00:23:57
15 Christopher Alvis Merrill (217 ) 00:24:15
16 Bartt Kuhlmann East Lansing (238 ) 00:24:41
17 Eric J. Baron Fenton (271 ) 00:25:23
18 David R. Jr. Palm Sterling Heights (320 ) 00:26:39
19 David R Guzak Flushing (322 ) 00:26:40
20 Gabriel Mesanza Flint (338 ) 00:26:56
21 Brian Peruski Burton (359 ) 00:27:20
22 Hank Winchester Saginaw (405 ) 00:28:20
23 Donald M Maloney Saginaw (414 ) 00:28:31
24 James Cramer Dayton,OH (415 ) 00:28:37
25 Court M Salgat Davison (424 ) 00:28:50
26 Jeffrey Butzow Traverse City (430 ) 00:29:02
27 Aaron Millet Brookpark,OH (433 ) 00:29:03
28 Frank Dichoza Flint (455 ) 00:29:40
29 Timothy Check Flint (468 ) 00:30:00
30 Joe Montrosse Flint (471 ) 00:30:07
31 Gregory R Lauderbaugh Flint (478 ) 00:30:22
32 Roger Lewis Toledo,OH (485 ) 00:30:30
33 Nathan J Dubois Lansing (498 ) 00:31:02
34 Robert A Destefano Shelby Twp (518 ) 00:31:39
35 Eric S. Waters Middleport,NY (529 ) 00:32:05
36 Kyle Verploegen Grand Blanc (530 ) 00:32:06
37 Jack K Laurin Tawas City (564 ) 00:33:37
38 Jason Sobick Flushing (588 ) 00:35:08
39 Tod Tharp Linden (600 ) 00:36:19

MALES 25 TO 29
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Stuart Daniels Ann Arbor (6 ) 00:16:30
2 Brigham Cobb Brighton (13 ) 00:17:17
3 Patrick Byrd Flint (31 ) 00:18:35
4 Shane Clemens Fenton (97 ) 00:21:15
5 Michael G Burry Birmingham (118 ) 00:21:56
6 David Somerville Frankenmuth (154 ) 00:22:41
7 Keith C Cheli Flint (175 ) 00:23:13
8 Bart Roeser Clarkston (190 ) 00:23:35
9 Jack Bedell Fowlerville (209 ) 00:24:03
10 Tod B Mowery Swartz Creek (216 ) 00:24:15
11 Tom Sterling Canton (235 ) 00:24:40
12 David Mason Flint (242 ) 00:24:44
13 Marc A Young Howell (247 ) 00:24:53
14 Edward G Burger Clio (248 ) 00:24:53
15 Jim Malczewski Macomb (249 ) 00:24:54
16 Robert Bausick Flint (290 ) 00:25:48
17 Russell Soles Flint (296 ) 00:25:56
18 Cornelius Jenkins Westland (309 ) 00:26:19
19 Darren Koontz Flint (314 ) 00:26:28
20 Brian K Forsyth Corunna (316 ) 00:26:30
21 Chris Zwolensky Grand Blanc (329 ) 00:26:48
22 Ryan W Mebert Davison (336 ) 00:26:54
23 Corwin Shropshire Flint (348 ) 00:27:06
24 Hans Burk Fenton (352 ) 00:27:08
25 Bradley Miller Flushing (353 ) 00:27:10
26 John Merchant Cass City (393 ) 00:28:01
27 Gregory Ahejew Birch Run (401 ) 00:28:16
28 David R Scott Fenton (402 ) 00:28:17
29 Prebaker Palaniappan Grand Blanc (418 ) 00:28:45
30 Philip Custodio Flint (421 ) 00:28:49
31 Troy A Richert Linden (428 ) 00:28:58
32 Jeriel Keeney Flint (439 ) 00:29:14
33 Eric Petterson Rochester Hills (441 ) 00:29:17
34 Robert Harden Ovid (443 ) 00:29:19
35 Brian K Martin Flushing (451 ) 00:29:32
36 Dan Hittle Flint (456 ) 00:29:45
37 Doug Hechel Madison,WI (463 ) 00:29:57
38 Stephen T Euper Owosso (487 ) 00:30:36
39 David Deronne Grand Blanc (510 ) 00:31:29
40 Robert R Jaster Swartz Creek (511 ) 00:31:30
41 Robert Bausick Flint (524 ) 00:31:56
42 Anthony Lombrowski Marlette (532 ) 00:32:08
43 Steve Lightnill Owosso (535 ) 00:32:10
44 Cory Brimhall Ann Arbor (541 ) 00:32:26
45 Ramkumar Krishnan Davison (547 ) 00:32:40
46 Patrick Ilada East Lansing (566 ) 00:33:39
47 Steven Barker Flint (578 ) 00:34:29
48 James A Ivey Laingsburg (599 ) 00:36:14

MALES 30 TO 34
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 William R Chapman Durand (36 ) 00:18:46
2 Jeffery A Sanders Metamora (53 ) 00:19:25
3 Brian Payne Troy (56 ) 00:19:37
4 Roy Robinson East Lansing (116 ) 00:21:53
5 Steven K Mathews Bloomingdale (121 ) 00:21:58
6 Marcus Merillat Ypsilanti (162 ) 00:22:47
7 Craig Payne Linden (171 ) 00:23:08
8 Martin Prout Port Huron (188 ) 00:23:33
9 Brian Degan W Bloomfield (191 ) 00:23:37
10 Kenneth Johnson Waterford (193 ) 00:23:39
11 Ron Skarzynski Linden (200 ) 00:23:55
12 Andrew J Kostka Fenton (206 ) 00:24:00
13 Manuel J. Maldonada Grand Blanc (229 ) 00:24:32
14 Dennis Yelland Clarkston (250 ) 00:24:54
15 John Zvirbulis Clawson (254 ) 00:25:00
16 Paul Rzepecki Dearborn (297 ) 00:25:58
17 Stacey Rose Wixom (310 ) 00:26:20
18 David Robinson East Lansing (333 ) 00:26:51
19 Dan Keimer Flint (388 ) 00:27:57
20 Scott Care Fenton (449 ) 00:29:30
21 Jim Zwolensky Ann Arbor (491 ) 00:30:42
22 Jim Bissell Mason (503 ) 00:31:08
23 Kory Whalen Grand Blanc (544 ) 00:32:35
24 Shawn Murphy Flint (557 ) 00:33:08
25 Robert Renke Beverly Hills (580 ) 00:34:38
26 Mercury Davis Linden (583 ) 00:34:48
27 Guy Cavalier Howell (598 ) 00:36:14
28 Anthony Isaac Burton (603 ) 00:37:00
29 Gregory Borchich Troy (611 ) 00:39:56
30 Wayne Leftrict Saginaw (616 ) 00:43:56

MALES 35 TO 39
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Doug Ogden Whitmore Lake (7 ) 00:16:35
2 Wil J Benoit Sault S Marie (55 ) 00:19:29
3 Jay B Owens Fenton (77 ) 00:20:34
4 Mark Davis Lapeer (102 ) 00:21:25
5 Scot A Mcpherson Swartz Creek (114 ) 00:21:41
6 Joseph Copes Flushing (117 ) 00:21:55
7 Dino House Saginaw (125 ) 00:22:08
8 Terry A Mendyk Bay City (134 ) 00:22:18
9 Robert M Dumas Holly (149 ) 00:22:36
10 Thomas R Halcrow Clarkston (164 ) 00:22:51
11 Alan R Wilson Clio (179 ) 00:23:16
12 Gene S Ferry Fenton (196 ) 00:23:48
13 John W Matsco Windham,NH (199 ) 00:23:54
14 Rich Reston Macomb (233 ) 00:24:39
15 Frank Kudwa Davison (253 ) 00:24:58
16 John E Kreucher Davison (257 ) 00:25:05
17 Mark W Mattingly Grand Blanc (267 ) 00:25:18
18 James Lusty Goodrich (276 ) 00:25:27
19 Karl Kramer Grand Rapids (292 ) 00:25:50
20 Rick M Grunell Stanton (308 ) 00:26:18
21 Rick E Ahlberg Bay City (312 ) 00:26:24
22 Bud Lane Swartz Creek (317 ) 00:26:33
23 Larry L Gutierrez Fenton (326 ) 00:26:44
24 Lynn J Stein Fenton (328 ) 00:26:46
25 Mark Maupin Linden (371 ) 00:27:30
26 Steve Simon Mishawaka,IN (377 ) 00:27:37
27 Ruben Barajas Flint (378 ) 00:27:42
28 Pete Vandyke Jenison (379 ) 00:27:42
29 David Dailey Wixom (384 ) 00:27:52
30 Edward Kucewicz Buffalo,NY (400 ) 00:28:16
31 Hamdi Rammal Grand Rapids (403 ) 00:28:17
32 Mark Swan St Catharines, (406 ) 00:28:22
33 William Dudley Brighton (409 ) 00:28:26
34 Stephen D Bernstein Flint (419 ) 00:28:45
35 Patrick Baumchen Gaines (420 ) 00:28:47
36 David Elliott Fenton (431 ) 00:29:02
37 Kermit Pitts Flint (446 ) 00:29:27
38 Robert L Cryer Fenton (459 ) 00:29:48
39 Jerry Ostergaard Oak Park,IL (474 ) 00:30:10
40 Harold Luhrseh Bridgman (475 ) 00:30:12
41 Jim T Capparelli Riverview (476 ) 00:30:19
42 Harold Snyder Davison (477 ) 00:30:22
43 Bob Kondek Ortonville (482 ) 00:30:28
44 Ken Baker Fenton (534 ) 00:32:09
45 Rick Samassa Holly (540 ) 00:32:24
46 Michael Whell Livonia (562 ) 00:33:35
47 Jeff Primeau Birmingham (575 ) 00:34:20
48 Richard C Daniels Flushing (582 ) 00:34:41
49 Steve A Ybarra Flint (590 ) 00:35:18
50 Moses Price Flint (615 ) 00:43:11
51 Matthew M Turchi Flint (621 ) 01:27:31

MALES 40 TO 44
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Manny Sanchez Saginaw (12 ) 00:17:09
2 Paul Sullivan Dewitt (19 ) 00:17:45
3 Richard Dunigan Dearborn (23 ) 00:17:56
4 Rick Straub Northville (27 ) 00:18:06
5 Steven Kenaga Wyoming (28 ) 00:18:09
6 Dale Moore Windsor, (66 ) 00:20:04
7 Mark A Dedow Clarkston (74 ) 00:20:25
8 Walter W Welehodsky Flushing (76 ) 00:20:32
9 John Laubenstein Saint Joseph (83 ) 00:20:45
10 James Jr. Gillette Davisburg (84 ) 00:20:47
11 John E Ouellet Lake Orion (85 ) 00:20:51
12 Gerald Lamphere North Branch (98 ) 00:21:16
13 Charles G Dryer Grand Blanc (103 ) 00:21:26
14 Travis Walker Lake Orion (127 ) 00:22:09
15 Phiilip Clark Troy (128 ) 00:22:12
16 David A Bartels Grand Blanc (132 ) 00:22:17
17 Rick Holt West Chester,OH (141 ) 00:22:27
18 Craig A Stone Swartz Creek (143 ) 00:22:29
19 Paul Gorney Saginaw (144 ) 00:22:30
20 Paul Kefauver Loveland,OH (181 ) 00:23:22
21 Creighton D Gross Grand Blanc (182 ) 00:23:23
22 Michael Dustin Clio (211 ) 00:24:04
23 James Kikkert Grandville (212 ) 00:24:11
24 Rolando Villarreal Flushing (231 ) 00:24:37
25 Alan Sebastian White Lake (240 ) 00:24:43
26 Michael Conn Grand Blanc (245 ) 00:24:50
27 William D Salgat Columbiaville (274 ) 00:25:25
28 Timothy Mcpherson Gaylord (283 ) 00:25:43
29 Gary P Smoes Wayne (300 ) 00:26:03
30 Dawn Mawhinney Lapeer (307 ) 00:26:17
31 Timothy J Langan Clio (315 ) 00:26:30
32 Kirk Lauckner Saginaw (325 ) 00:26:43
33 Paul J Whitney Utica (327 ) 00:26:45
34 Leslie Black Corunna (334 ) 00:26:54
35 William H Schroeck Burton (345 ) 00:27:04
36 James Hages Essexville (350 ) 00:27:06
37 Paul D Maxwell Clarkston (354 ) 00:27:11
38 Gary S Marriott Lake Orion (356 ) 00:27:15
39 James A Hiller Traverse City (358 ) 00:27:20
40 Robert K Heighes Ypsilanti (362 ) 00:27:25
41 David Mulligan Livonia (363 ) 00:27:26
42 Wayne A Carlson Durand (366 ) 00:27:28
43 David B Brownlee Linden (373 ) 00:27:31
44 Thomas Jr Botello Flint (374 ) 00:27:34
45 Stephen R Babcock Clarkston (389 ) 00:27:57
46 John A. Waters Flint (399 ) 00:28:16
47 Gary Weber Fenton (407 ) 00:28:23
48 Harry Kirsbaum Farmington Hills (413 ) 00:28:30
49 Chris Del Morone Flint (416 ) 00:28:41
50 William G Disessa Holly (423 ) 00:28:50
51 Mitchell Truemner Fenton (436 ) 00:29:08
52 Joseph Marriott Midland (440 ) 00:29:16
53 Greg G Day Waterford (448 ) 00:29:28
54 Thomas Crimm Swartz Creek (450 ) 00:29:31
55 Glenn D Liebrock Hemlock (467 ) 00:30:00
56 Thomas E Root Flushing (480 ) 00:30:25
57 Jeffrey B Mann Grand Blanc (481 ) 00:30:26
58 Steve Poe Canton (488 ) 00:30:37
59 Pat Mcmanaman Davison (489 ) 00:30:37
60 Robert B. Edwards Grand Blanc (493 ) 00:30:48
61 Patrick Tyus Grand Blanc (494 ) 00:30:48
62 Alan Ingman Fenton (496 ) 00:30:52
63 Lon Wackerle Sanford (499 ) 00:31:05
64 Marcy Weber Fenton (501 ) 00:31:07
65 Warren Nugent Bath (516 ) 00:31:38
66 Jack Kohn Grand Blanc (528 ) 00:32:04
67 Rick Conn Grand Blanc (560 ) 00:33:31
68 James C Wilcox Flint (565 ) 00:33:37
69 Rick Tasley Flint (572 ) 00:34:05
70 Kenneth C Katerberg Grand Rapids (576 ) 00:34:24
71 Joseph Irgang Rochester (591 ) 00:35:22
72 Patrick J White Flint (594 ) 00:35:31
73 Dennis R Brownfield Davison (604 ) 00:37:21
74 Richard Gonzalez Grand Blanc (606 ) 00:37:34

MALES 45 TO 49
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Bruce Clifton Clarkston (37 ) 00:18:48
2 John H Bacholzky Almont (44 ) 00:19:01
3 David C Stewart Grand Blanc (86 ) 00:20:53
4 Bruce Bennett Sr Tawas City (120 ) 00:21:57
5 Michael L Wallis Goodrich (126 ) 00:22:09
6 Dick Maclachlan Grand Blanc (139 ) 00:22:23
7 Scott Evans Windsor,CN (147 ) 00:22:32
8 Randy Fielder Brooklyn (150 ) 00:22:36
9 Kenneth Parkington Flint (157 ) 00:22:42
10 John P. Young Rockford (163 ) 00:22:49
11 Jay Dankovich Clarkston (205 ) 00:24:00
12 Allan Meyers Rockford (224 ) 00:24:25
13 Michael L Imig Lapeer (230 ) 00:24:36
14 George Heinz New Lothrop (234 ) 00:24:39
15 Tom Turner Linden (258 ) 00:25:06
16 Jim Lister Stockbridge (269 ) 00:25:21
17 Kirk Smiecinski Linden (277 ) 00:25:29
18 Woodrow W. Jr. Jones Saginaw (278 ) 00:25:29
19 Alvin Phillips Grand Blanc (295 ) 00:25:55
20 Vic Gross New Lothrop (303 ) 00:26:09
21 Jim Mack West Chester,OH (305 ) 00:26:11
22 Carl L Glover Flushing (306 ) 00:26:15
23 Arnie Schwerin Imlay City (313 ) 00:26:26
24 Ken Vineyard Saint Clair (337 ) 00:26:56
25 David F. Dye Grand Rapids (340 ) 00:27:00
26 Michael Joliat Pompano Beach,FL (342 ) 00:27:02
27 Randall J Petrides Flint (344 ) 00:27:03
28 Rick D Cudd Flushing (370 ) 00:27:30
29 Robert Ruddick Armada (387 ) 00:27:56
30 Chris W Kurowski Highland (394 ) 00:28:06
31 Robert W Mitchell Prescott (404 ) 00:28:20
32 Steve R Umber Fenton (444 ) 00:29:19
33 Richard G Croci Clinton Township (447 ) 00:29:27
34 Jay Globerson Ann Arbor (465 ) 00:29:58
35 Bobbie A Fisher Three Oaks (469 ) 00:30:03
36 Michael Armbruster Caro (470 ) 00:30:06
37 Robert Sandford Flint (486 ) 00:30:33
38 Craig J Drewett Linden (492 ) 00:30:45
39 Frederick H Barrigar New Lothrop (500 ) 00:31:05
40 Marty Alvin Ortonville (504 ) 00:31:09
41 Darryl Buchanan West Bloomfield (507 ) 00:31:19
42 Joe Watson Brighton (509 ) 00:31:29
43 Harold L. Cummings Richmond (519 ) 00:31:40
44 Melvin Foster Huntington Woods (523 ) 00:31:50
45 Wayne K Kinning Grand Blanc (525 ) 00:32:01
46 Gary Kuiper Grand Blanc (531 ) 00:32:07
47 Lutullus Penton Flint (543 ) 00:32:29
48 Greg Cohan Sterling Hts (567 ) 00:33:43
49 W M Lutz Flint (568 ) 00:33:43
50 Tim A Propst Richmond (570 ) 00:33:58
51 Phillip J Gutteridge Grand Blanc (574 ) 00:34:15
52 Scott Mcfarland Pontiac (585 ) 00:35:03
53 Al D Jaynes Oxford (587 ) 00:35:04

MALES 50 TO 54
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Peter Hallop Ann Arbor (8 ) 00:16:44
2 William R Smith Novi (67 ) 00:20:05
3 Michael A Wall Howell (105 ) 00:21:29
4 Currell Pattie Shelby Twp (156 ) 00:22:41
5 Morrie Coles Mason (177 ) 00:23:13
6 Joe Quellette Clarkston (180 ) 00:23:20
7 Glenn W Nyswaner Columbiaville (192 ) 00:23:38
8 John E Tempia , (219 ) 00:24:18
9 James C Troknya Perrysburg,OH (223 ) 00:24:24
10 Gerald S Linn Flint (244 ) 00:24:49
11 Paul J Gurtzweiler Perrysburg,OH (261 ) 00:25:10
12 Larry Whiting Frankenmuth (286 ) 00:25:45
13 Michael Doyle Clarkston (318 ) 00:26:33
14 John Krystan Westland (321 ) 00:26:39
15 Rick E Williams Linden (341 ) 00:27:02
16 Walt Stepanski Midland (347 ) 00:27:05
17 Larry L Hein Lansing (361 ) 00:27:24
18 Mark W Mudd Oxford (390 ) 00:27:59
19 Robert O. Curtis West Bloomfield (398 ) 00:28:15
20 Terry A Euper Lapeer (410 ) 00:28:26
21 Cesar Alcid Flint (411 ) 00:28:28
22 Thomas V Sampson Lansing (425 ) 00:28:53
23 John R Rooney Waterford (505 ) 00:31:13
24 David Gridley Columbiaville (508 ) 00:31:24
25 Thomas Keel Flint (537 ) 00:32:16
26 Bindigalla Ramana Davison (558 ) 00:33:14
27 Charles Hughes Flint (577 ) 00:34:25
28 Robert P Lucas Flint (584 ) 00:35:02
29 James Borski Fenton (596 ) 00:35:50
30 Ronald W Smith Flint (609 ) 00:39:10
31 James Luterek Northville (612 ) 00:40:58
32 James C Ivey Laingsburg (614 ) 00:42:56

MALES 55 TO 59
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Larry Arbanas Dewitt (68 ) 00:20:06
2 John Fallot Oxford (108 ) 00:21:33
3 Jack P Carlton Livonia (115 ) 00:21:47
4 James Papsdore Whitmore Lake (130 ) 00:22:14
5 Leonard J Block Bay City (153 ) 00:22:40
6 John H Shaw Davison (155 ) 00:22:41
7 Elliott D Deyo Millington (194 ) 00:23:44
8 Ray F Jr Clinard Holly (255 ) 00:25:01
9 Doug Roeser Clarkston (281 ) 00:25:36
10 Haldon D Ferris Saginaw (285 ) 00:25:43
11 Robert F Sproule Davison (331 ) 00:26:50
12 Edwin Munger Swartz Creek (346 ) 00:27:05
13 Stan Walter Waterford (365 ) 00:27:28
14 Thomas Svitkovich Flint (386 ) 00:27:56
15 Frank Garland Saline (392 ) 00:28:01
16 Don Morris Lapeer (396 ) 00:28:08
17 James Loria Flushing (417 ) 00:28:41
18 Stanley F Watson Ann Arbor (453 ) 00:29:36
19 Dale Hittle Grand Blanc (458 ) 00:29:46
20 Jim Windell Bloomfield Hills (484 ) 00:30:29
21 Robert Peters Clinton Twp (536 ) 00:32:12
22 Ben D Howells Flint (549 ) 00:32:44
23 Richard Beauchamp Grand Blanc (592 ) 00:35:27
24 Larry W Townsend Davison (617 ) 00:44:54
25 Martin R. Nelson Howell (620 ) 00:46:46

MALES 60 TO 64
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Stephen R Arnest Grosse Ile (138 ) 00:22:21
2 Jerry E White Dearborn Heights (160 ) 00:22:45
3 Jim Hite Millen,GA (195 ) 00:23:48
4 Clark O Berry Haslett (351 ) 00:27:07
5 Wally E Dobler Lansing (397 ) 00:28:12
6 Norman S Doherty Saginaw (412 ) 00:28:29
7 Marv Mclaughlin Flint (466 ) 00:29:58
8 Jessie M Wortham Flint (619 ) 00:45:37

MALES 65 TO 69
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Art H Ketelhut Prudenville (214 ) 00:24:12
2 George Gaines Detroit (335 ) 00:26:54
3 Lawrence H Sroufe Farwell (367 ) 00:27:29
4 Ronald A Brown Fenton (429 ) 00:28:59
5 Henry C. Rudi Flint (457 ) 00:29:46
6 Erwin M Kirchner Waterford (559 ) 00:33:24

MALES 70 TO 98
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Stuart Baggaley Ann Arbor (323 ) 00:26:41
2 Donald G Erickson Flushing (355 ) 00:27:15
3 Bill J Hahnenberg Midland (380 ) 00:27:43
4 Al Kubany Flint (497 ) 00:30:53
5 Fred Dye Rochester Hills (538 ) 00:32:18
6 Gerald S Redoutey Linden (539 ) 00:32:18
7 Robert L Carter Grand Blanc (545 ) 00:32:36
8 Vince Rak Wickliffe,OH (554 ) 00:33:02
9 Paul A Penjaska Owosso (595 ) 00:35:31

MALES WITH INVALID AGES
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Aaron Spearling Flint (287 ) 00:25:46
2 Martin Enlson Howell, (542 ) 00:32:27

FEMALES 13 AND UNDER
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Brittyn E. Vollmar Bowling Green,OH (13 ) 00:21:12
2 Marchelle M Fuller Flushing (21 ) 00:22:00
3 Katie G Hagen Davisburg (52 ) 00:23:47
4 Jennifer A. Sutter Lake Orion (58 ) 00:24:01
5 Michelle Elmore Clarkston (65 ) 00:24:16
6 Carolyn M Thoma Flushing (106 ) 00:25:37
7 Kristin L Ross Flushing (110 ) 00:25:43
8 Brigitte C Keener Grand Blanc (114 ) 00:25:56
9 Kelli Mitchell Milan (115 ) 00:25:57
10 Sara Mccullough Swartz Creek (133 ) 00:26:19
11 Kristin Johnson Big Rapids (149 ) 00:26:54
12 Erin R Holdren Portland (151 ) 00:26:58
13 Samantha Wiens Swartz Creek (176 ) 00:27:29
14 Elizabeth Bauer Redford (185 ) 00:27:50
15 Ashley Villaire Grand Blanc (186 ) 00:27:53
16 Christina Babcock Clarkston (189 ) 00:27:56
17 Katie M Ruger Grand Blanc (193 ) 00:28:03
18 Heather J Courtright Blanchard (196 ) 00:28:05
19 Sarah E Sullivan Grand Blanc (205 ) 00:28:11
20 Mara N Branoff Rochester Hills (211 ) 00:28:16
21 Ashley L Branoff Rochester Hills (213 ) 00:28:17
22 Erin Grzegorzewski Grand Blanc (226 ) 00:28:24
23 Lindsay Smolinski Swartz Creek (257 ) 00:28:57
24 Megan R Samassa Holly (273 ) 00:29:21
25 Sara Lutz Grand Rapids (274 ) 00:29:23
26 Sara J Tanner Montrose (278 ) 00:29:26
27 Meghin Budzyn Woodhaven (280 ) 00:29:27
28 Carley Burger Linden (282 ) 00:29:27
29 Leah Tai Ann Arbor (293 ) 00:29:42
30 Nicole M Maki Flint (295 ) 00:29:43
31 Kate Doehring Studio City,CA (297 ) 00:29:46
32 Courtney Cryer Fenton (299 ) 00:29:49
33 Jennifer Kucera Ann Arbor (300 ) 00:29:50
34 Hillary M Fredericks Flint (303 ) 00:29:54
35 Lindsey Crisp Flushing (312 ) 00:30:04
36 Kimberly Dondzilla Pinckney (323 ) 00:30:18
37 Kaitlyn E Root Flushing (332 ) 00:30:27
38 Karen E Guyski Owosso (340 ) 00:30:35
39 Michele A Wittbrodt Grand Blanc (347 ) 00:30:54
40 Tabitha Smith Davison (367 ) 00:31:03
41 Kaylee A Boenick Waterford (378 ) 00:31:11
42 Anna G Everett Flint (380 ) 00:31:13
43 Erin Williams Flushing (388 ) 00:31:26
44 Jennifer Schloegl Flushing (395 ) 00:31:31
45 Lindsey Ethier Flint (406 ) 00:31:43
46 Sarah Dean Rochester Hills (407 ) 00:31:43
47 Alison Kinning Grand Blanc (418 ) 00:31:57
48 Stephanie N Slattery Mount Morris (419 ) 00:32:00
49 Sarah M Martinson Flint (425 ) 00:32:10
50 Mackenzie Nolan Davison (446 ) 00:32:48
51 Nicole L Watson Swartz Creek (448 ) 00:32:51
52 Amanda M Roache Mount Morris (450 ) 00:32:53
53 Stephanie A Zafiroff Burton (453 ) 00:33:01
54 Jennifer A Johnson Flint (454 ) 00:33:02
55 Jenny Ward Burton (457 ) 00:33:05
56 Cora Keene Clio (478 ) 00:33:38
57 Monica J Propst Richmond (483 ) 00:33:49
58 Heather Guith Grand Blanc (508 ) 00:34:32
59 Courtney E Wolfe Grand Blanc (516 ) 00:34:51
60 Stephanie Tritt Rockwood (555 ) 00:36:05
61 Lisa C Sullivan Grand Blanc (561 ) 00:36:22
62 Jenalyn Lawrence Grand Blanc (565 ) 00:36:34
63 Megan Mattar Grand Blanc (577 ) 00:36:58
64 Kristie L Barnes Grand Blanc (581 ) 00:37:21
65 Melissa L Marriott Lake Orion (582 ) 00:37:24
66 Ashley Barton Fenton (586 ) 00:37:37
67 Molly R Doyle Grand Blanc (588 ) 00:37:39
68 Kristin C Gonsler Grand Blanc (602 ) 00:38:32
69 Holly Benson Frankenmuth (603 ) 00:38:35
70 Dena M Prevett Flushing (609 ) 00:38:50
71 Brittan Baker New Lothrop (635 ) 00:43:38
72 Lindsay Zuhlke Rochester Hills (638 ) 00:43:52
73 Becca L Everett Flint (646 ) 00:54:14
74 Melissa Tapplin Flint (647 ) 01:03:43

FEMALES 14 TO 15
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Courtney Meeker Rochester Hills (5 ) 00:19:58
2 Kristy A Snell Concord (8 ) 00:20:42
3 Kramer Katie Highland (11 ) 00:21:05
4 Lara A Bachmeier Brampton Ont,CN (14 ) 00:21:18
5 Dawn R Essenmacher Osseo (15 ) 00:21:22
6 Andrea Coles Mason (16 ) 00:21:28
7 Teresa M. Bongiovanni Washington (20 ) 00:21:54
8 Sarah Beveridge Bellville,OH (22 ) 00:22:08
9 Michelle Macomber Gregory (24 ) 00:22:21
10 Jennifer L. Bellsky Frankenmuth (26 ) 00:22:35
11 Rebecca A Moller Columbiaville (28 ) 00:22:39
12 Alicia M Glover Flushing (32 ) 00:22:47
13 Kelly Stone Swartz Creek (33 ) 00:22:53
14 Erin Stone Swartz Creek (36 ) 00:22:58
15 Lauren Hendry Flushing (39 ) 00:23:05
16 Kathryn Horvath Flushing (41 ) 00:23:13
17 Rebekah J Woods Flushing (42 ) 00:23:18
18 Bethany Kittle Novi (44 ) 00:23:24
19 Faith A Hyrman Lennon (59 ) 00:24:03
20 Melissa Moncion Washington (68 ) 00:24:18
21 Sandra Foltz Flushing (70 ) 00:24:21
22 Kelly O'Neill Clarkston (79 ) 00:24:43
23 Kristen M. Veresh Portland (88 ) 00:24:59
24 Kristy K Pearce Swartz Creek (90 ) 00:25:04
25 Maria Brown Portland (91 ) 00:25:05
26 Ashley Brace New Lothrop (98 ) 00:25:19
27 Lauren Reed Grand Blanc (100 ) 00:25:21
28 Kellie M Nugent Bath (102 ) 00:25:28
29 Lesley Jurasek Concord (103 ) 00:25:30
30 Katilyn L. Murtha Frankenmuth (105 ) 00:25:33
31 Stephanie Helm Saginaw (116 ) 00:25:59
32 Laura L Sprague Flint (117 ) 00:25:59
33 Kristen Serwick Fenton (118 ) 00:26:01
34 Corinne Zuhlke Rochester Hills (126 ) 00:26:11
35 Ashley A Masterson Toronto Ont,CN (138 ) 00:26:27
36 Laura Jakubowski Metamora (143 ) 00:26:39
37 Alisha Monreal Flushing (145 ) 00:26:46
38 Carmen Lafia Grand Blanc (147 ) 00:26:52
39 Erin E Monk Frankenmuth (148 ) 00:26:53
40 Jennifer Pavlov Kimball Township (163 ) 00:27:15
41 Lannie Chapman Flint (165 ) 00:27:17
42 Sarah Staroba Grand Blanc (194 ) 00:28:04
43 Amy N Johnson Flint (207 ) 00:28:13
44 Rachel A Danko Burton (229 ) 00:28:27
45 Amber E Ureche Swartz Creek (237 ) 00:28:34
46 Joanna M Russ Grand Blanc (249 ) 00:28:51
47 Katie Allen Fenton (252 ) 00:28:54
48 Jessica E Ouillette Auburn (268 ) 00:29:16
49 Katie Schrum Flushing (283 ) 00:29:33
50 Lauren Weber Fenton (296 ) 00:29:45
51 Lindsay Karn Grand Blanc (301 ) 00:29:50
52 Autumn E. Ferris Portland (305 ) 00:29:58
53 Briana Alvis Flint (308 ) 00:30:01
54 Jenna L Davis Flushing (311 ) 00:30:03
55 Kristen L Debandt Troy (317 ) 00:30:09
56 Janelle Clark Genesee (318 ) 00:30:10
57 Amy Prieur Flint (324 ) 00:30:18
58 Jami Hulber Flushing (341 ) 00:30:44
59 Sara R. Warren New Lothrop (344 ) 00:30:52
60 Mary L Beers Linden (354 ) 00:30:55
61 Lindsey Wenzlick New Lothrop (382 ) 00:31:16
62 Alison Hardin Frankenmuth (399 ) 00:31:38
63 Amanda G Post London Ontario,CN (411 ) 00:31:48
64 Tiffany L Konsza Fenton (414 ) 00:31:56
65 Emily E Dulude Grand Blanc (416 ) 00:31:57
66 Laura M Vargo Sterling Heights (440 ) 00:32:37
67 Kayle Wood Linden (447 ) 00:32:48
68 Erin G Bishop Midland (460 ) 00:33:11
69 Danielle D Wilcox Goodrich (477 ) 00:33:38
70 Katie C Gutteridge Grand Blanc (486 ) 00:33:55
71 Lindsay Baker New Lothrop (490 ) 00:34:04
72 Danielle H Barkoski Northville (497 ) 00:34:14
73 Molly M Branigin Flushing (517 ) 00:34:53
74 Sarah White Clio (557 ) 00:36:11
75 Danielle Daunt Grand Blanc (563 ) 00:36:28
76 Justine R Ivanoff Flushing (610 ) 00:38:56

FEMALES 16 TO 19
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Christina Colombe New Baltimore (6 ) 00:20:20
2 Melanie Batey Davison (7 ) 00:20:38
3 Stephanie Lauer Concord (12 ) 00:21:09
4 Anna Dutcher Flushing (17 ) 00:21:28
5 Julie A Martin Frankenmuth (19 ) 00:21:46
6 Jessie Lair West Bloomfield (23 ) 00:22:10
7 Karen L Sharrow Reabe Flushing (25 ) 00:22:32
8 Jessica Alger Davison (29 ) 00:22:42
9 Nicole Barnes Stockbridge (30 ) 00:22:42
10 Jennifer Stephens Waterford (31 ) 00:22:43
11 Erin Brown Portland (43 ) 00:23:18
12 Jessica R Mosier Fort Gratiot (47 ) 00:23:30
13 Katie Easton Fort Gratiot (48 ) 00:23:31
14 Andrea Schmidt Waterford (51 ) 00:23:43
15 Brandace N Reed Williamston (55 ) 00:23:57
16 Laurie Caird Saginaw (60 ) 00:24:03
17 Tiffany Vennie Flint (61 ) 00:24:06
18 Nathan Reid Burton (62 ) 00:24:07
19 Emily Ballenberger Holly (63 ) 00:24:10
20 Aimee Summers Portland (64 ) 00:24:14
21 Tracie Stevens Montrose (67 ) 00:24:18
22 Megan E. Veresh Portland (69 ) 00:24:19
23 Amy D Gensel Flushing (71 ) 00:24:22
24 Abbie Ferris Portland (74 ) 00:24:33
25 Summer Pasqualin Fenton (78 ) 00:24:38
26 Marissa Nieman Flint (80 ) 00:24:45
27 Katie L Chapman Shelby Twp (81 ) 00:24:45
28 Brooke Houston , (84 ) 00:24:54
29 Christy Summers Port Huron (85 ) 00:24:58
30 Emma Armstrong Port Huron (86 ) 00:24:58
31 Stefanie E Smolinski Swartz Creek (87 ) 00:24:59
32 Francesca Gray Ann Arbor (89 ) 00:25:03
33 Robin Redoutey Holly (94 ) 00:25:12
34 Andiria Adkins Stockbridge (97 ) 00:25:18
35 Samantha R Nelson Flint (108 ) 00:25:38
36 Rebecca Boock , (112 ) 00:25:45
37 Stephanie Germaine Davison (113 ) 00:25:50
38 Kimberly L Hostetler Grand Blanc (120 ) 00:26:01
39 Kate Morell Brighton (121 ) 00:26:04
40 Melissa Moran Linden (129 ) 00:26:14
41 Rachelle Schloegl Flushing (131 ) 00:26:17
42 Sara Vineyard Saint Clair (150 ) 00:26:55
43 Elizabeth L Joseph Grand Blanc (152 ) 00:26:59
44 Jennifer Willard Wyandotte (161 ) 00:27:12
45 Julie Pavlov Kimball Township (164 ) 00:27:15
46 Erica Ebenhoeh Saint Helen (171 ) 00:27:24
47 Amy S Roache Mount Morris (179 ) 00:27:39
48 Jennifer L Lucey New Baltimore (183 ) 00:27:49
49 Emily Guernsey Rochester Hills (209 ) 00:28:16
50 Rebekah L Mikkelson Caro (212 ) 00:28:16
51 Jennifer Lee Plummer Muskegon (222 ) 00:28:23
52 Jennifer Kramer Muskegon (223 ) 00:28:23
53 Andrea Bernard Marysville (230 ) 00:28:27
54 Christine Ayles Kimball (233 ) 00:28:27
55 Kimberly L Kramek Imlay City (243 ) 00:28:49
56 Jill E Martin Frankenmuth (247 ) 00:28:50
57 Kelly Karn Grand Blanc (254 ) 00:28:55
58 Erin Cogley Port Huron (258 ) 00:29:00
59 Erin Munce Port Huron (261 ) 00:29:03
60 Betsy Chominiski Port Huron (265 ) 00:29:13
61 Sara Barnard Ferndale (267 ) 00:29:15
62 Emily Harder Clarkston (276 ) 00:29:24
63 Laura B Bristol Flushing (284 ) 00:29:34
64 Tara L Baker Swartz Creek (320 ) 00:30:15
65 Lindsay Silver Vernon (343 ) 00:30:48
66 Jennifer D Skinner Swartz Creek (348 ) 00:30:54
67 Bethany A Wittbrodt Grand Blanc (351 ) 00:30:55
68 Laura Abbey Linden (365 ) 00:31:02
69 Katie Truemner Bay City (370 ) 00:31:06
70 Ashlea Rothgeb Lapeer (413 ) 00:31:51
71 Michelle Slater Lapeer (415 ) 00:31:56
72 Barbara Yu Madison Heights (430 ) 00:32:24
73 Nichole Chou Lapeer (434 ) 00:32:25
74 Leena Ramana Davison (435 ) 00:32:28
75 Sondra Dorner North Branch (449 ) 00:32:52
76 Michelle L Gunneson Swartz Creek (462 ) 00:33:12
77 Julie A Dubois Lansing (484 ) 00:33:49
78 Satina Isaac Flint (487 ) 00:33:56
79 Sara A Jelsma Grandville (504 ) 00:34:28
80 Danaque S Murphy Taylor (523 ) 00:34:57
81 Sarah Weber Fenton (536 ) 00:35:20
82 Jamie C Burke Fenton (559 ) 00:36:17
83 Mary Swanson Traverse City (591 ) 00:37:52
84 Liz Busch Traverse City (601 ) 00:38:28
85 Jennifer R Dubois Lansing (604 ) 00:38:36
86 Candace L Johnson Flint (632 ) 00:43:12
87 Amanda Stevens Montrose (637 ) 00:43:50
88 3142 Klienpell Tonya Flint (648 ) 01:03:47

FEMALES 20 TO 24
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Amy Vernace Defiance,OH (1 ) 00:18:47
2 Becky J Riggle Sandusky,OH (2 ) 00:19:11
3 Mari Chandler East Tawas (3 ) 00:19:14
4 Erin Mccracken Saginaw (35 ) 00:22:55
5 Carrie Young Davison (54 ) 00:23:57
6 Tammy K. Cates Adrian (57 ) 00:24:00
7 Elizabeth Champagne Linden (99 ) 00:25:20
8 Diana Beavers Goodrich (109 ) 00:25:38
9 Amanda J. Langenberg Cincinnati,OH (122 ) 00:26:05
10 Kate B Mcgee Rochester (123 ) 00:26:05
11 Meredith Bartron East Lansing (128 ) 00:26:14
12 Amy Fraley Richmond (168 ) 00:27:19
13 Judith Baum Fenton (203 ) 00:28:10
14 Lesley Brown Flint (206 ) 00:28:12
15 Kristi Hanby Caro (214 ) 00:28:17
16 Michelle Porter Goodrich (215 ) 00:28:20
17 Heidi B Schmidt Cement City (216 ) 00:28:20
18 Catherine Farkas Shelby Twp (266 ) 00:29:13
19 Amy Dittenber Au Gres (270 ) 00:29:17
20 Melissa Harden Ovid (272 ) 00:29:20
21 Shannon L Mikesell Swartz Creek (285 ) 00:29:36
22 Heather Pike Flint (298 ) 00:29:47
23 Laura Thomas Madison,WI (304 ) 00:29:57
24 Jalene Berkholz Troy (315 ) 00:30:08
25 Jessica Bridenbaugh Algonac (322 ) 00:30:17
26 Julianne V Pastula Detroit (326 ) 00:30:19
27 Deanna M Lehman Fenton (328 ) 00:30:20
28 Rhonda J Hesselink Freeport (349 ) 00:30:55
29 Andrea Newberry Linden (357 ) 00:30:57
30 Becky Schad Fenton (361 ) 00:30:58
31 Jennifer E Mudrak Linden (381 ) 00:31:15
32 Nicole Secord Flint (389 ) 00:31:28
33 Brigitte Mora Royal Oak (391 ) 00:31:29
34 Wendy A Drake Southfield (392 ) 00:31:29
35 Tamara L Pedro Mishawaka,IN (405 ) 00:31:42
36 Lisa Harris Traverse City (410 ) 00:31:44
37 Allison L Guetzkow Rochester Hills (420 ) 00:32:02
38 Kelly Keel Flint (429 ) 00:32:16
39 Liza Kelly Swartz Creek (432 ) 00:32:24
40 Jennifer Early East Lansing (436 ) 00:32:29
41 Angie Asperger Grand Blanc (482 ) 00:33:47
42 Ann Marie Weitzel Flint (491 ) 00:34:05
43 Melissa E Wooten Highland Park (499 ) 00:34:16
44 Brandi Adair Sterling Heights (500 ) 00:34:20
45 Kristen Surratt Rochester (532 ) 00:35:17
46 Debby Robinson Lansing (566 ) 00:36:36
47 Rebecca Dale Mason (567 ) 00:36:37
48 Fauna S Widing Lake Orion (595 ) 00:38:01
49 Kafi Laramore-Josey Evanston,IL (639 ) 00:43:53

FEMALES 25 TO 29
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Suzanne M Cabana New Hudson (10 ) 00:20:59
2 Jennifer Conkel Plainwell (53 ) 00:23:50
3 Kathlyn Hector Twin Lake (72 ) 00:24:24
4 Chandra Sivakumar Ann Arbor (73 ) 00:24:25
5 Carrie Roeser Clarkston (75 ) 00:24:34
6 Bridget Lee Brown Flushing (77 ) 00:24:38
7 Tina M Beals Birmingham (92 ) 00:25:05
8 Pam Horetski Fenton (93 ) 00:25:11
9 Kristie Horst Linden (107 ) 00:25:37
10 Gretchen Forbush Rochester Hills (124 ) 00:26:07
11 Susan M Greathouse Sterling Heights (127 ) 00:26:11
12 Patti Brinks Byron Center (135 ) 00:26:22
13 Shelly R Richert Linden (144 ) 00:26:40
14 Debby A Gardner Ruby (157 ) 00:27:03
15 Amy Southon St Catherine, (158 ) 00:27:06
16 Kimberly Gabriel Auburn Hills (162 ) 00:27:15
17 Jacqueline Smiley Grand Blanc (169 ) 00:27:19
18 Chris Rocheleau Goodrich (173 ) 00:27:27
19 Jessica J Forsyth Ann Arbor (177 ) 00:27:30
20 Patricia A Williams Flint (190 ) 00:27:59
21 Kathy Rose Wixom (191 ) 00:28:00
22 Jennifer C. Noesen Ann Arbor (197 ) 00:28:06
23 Laurie Millies St Joseph (217 ) 00:28:21
24 Kathleen Valentine Grand Blanc (228 ) 00:28:25
25 Kristin Bloser Goodrich (239 ) 00:28:35
26 Gabrielle Yaunches Lansing (241 ) 00:28:40
27 Denna Galarowic Ypsilanti (245 ) 00:28:49
28 Missy Cubitt Grand Blanc (269 ) 00:29:16
29 Heather M Budzyn Woodhaven (277 ) 00:29:25
30 Diann Sytek Grand Blanc (279 ) 00:29:27
31 Sheri Dyck St Catharines, (286 ) 00:29:37
32 Renee L Kerns Flint (302 ) 00:29:54
33 Stephanie Goodrich Ferndale (309 ) 00:30:01
34 Marianne E Morris Ann Arbor (313 ) 00:30:05
35 Alisa Volger Ann Arbor (314 ) 00:30:05
36 Lori Schiestel Clinton Twp (325 ) 00:30:19
37 Tonya Becker Wyoming (338 ) 00:30:33
38 Deborah L Gowan Ypsilanti (362 ) 00:31:01
39 Cami Sendre Mount Pleasant (364 ) 00:31:02
40 Tonya Baydl Grand Blanc (373 ) 00:31:07
41 Rebecca Stack Fenton (374 ) 00:31:07
42 Kristine Taylor Burton (384 ) 00:31:17
43 Kelly De Ronne Grand Blanc (393 ) 00:31:29
44 Beth A Jacques Fenton (403 ) 00:31:41
45 Jeannie Cerven Monee,IL (422 ) 00:32:03
46 Pamela Boyne Marlette (424 ) 00:32:07
47 Tricia Newblatt Lake Orion (428 ) 00:32:16
48 Shelby A Esterhai Pontiac (433 ) 00:32:25
49 Rachel M Baab Plymouth (437 ) 00:32:35
50 Heather Galley Lake Orion (438 ) 00:32:35
51 Uma Nadarajan Davison (442 ) 00:32:42
52 Vivian Mataverde Birmingham (455 ) 00:33:03
53 Laura Palmer Fenton (459 ) 00:33:08
54 Michelle Hearn Traverse City (461 ) 00:33:12
55 Kristine M Jones Ann Arbor (463 ) 00:33:13
56 Michele Lurvey Flushing (470 ) 00:33:29
57 Brenda Jones Southfield (476 ) 00:33:38
58 Laura Wright Flushing (485 ) 00:33:52
59 Krista Campeau Canton (510 ) 00:34:38
60 Julianne Avey Birmingham (514 ) 00:34:47
61 Melissa Landon Fenton (538 ) 00:35:21
62 Julie Frerichs Clarkston (564 ) 00:36:29
63 Christina Schemenauer Owosso (574 ) 00:36:49
64 Susan M Legalley Davison (594 ) 00:37:56
65 Leslie A Gowan Plymouth (597 ) 00:38:06
66 Kasey Elkins Grand Blanc (624 ) 00:41:26
67 Diane Sterling Canton (630 ) 00:42:31

FEMALES 30 TO 34
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Susan B Brown South Lyon (4 ) 00:19:54
2 Gloria Maki Flint (50 ) 00:23:37
3 Diana Marriott Midland (56 ) 00:23:58
4 Pamela Mitchell Haslett (83 ) 00:24:53
5 Jennifer Tews Ortonville (101 ) 00:25:21
6 Shelley Mueller Rossford,OH (111 ) 00:25:43
7 Kimberly K Leptich Waterford (125 ) 00:26:09
8 Andrea A Mack Canton (134 ) 00:26:20
9 Anne-Marie Potter Highland (137 ) 00:26:26
10 Catherine F Dye Howell (154 ) 00:27:00
11 Melissa B Cottrill Rochester Hills (156 ) 00:27:02
12 Christine Szostak Livonia (159 ) 00:27:08
13 Florence J Fitch Flint (160 ) 00:27:08
14 Colleen Bogert Grand Blanc (170 ) 00:27:21
15 Lora Flint Flushing (175 ) 00:27:29
16 Jeanne Williams Stockbridge (181 ) 00:27:42
17 Rebecca Degan West Bloomfield (195 ) 00:28:04
18 Cheryl L Scott Fenton (198 ) 00:28:06
19 Carolyn R Barajas Flint (202 ) 00:28:09
20 Cecelia Seder Flint (221 ) 00:28:23
21 Diana Arizaga East Lansing (238 ) 00:28:34
22 Sherry K White Livonia (242 ) 00:28:43
23 Louetta Brown Goodrich (251 ) 00:28:53
24 Denice Toby Swartz Creek (260 ) 00:29:03
25 Eileen M O'Kane Hinsdale,IL (271 ) 00:29:18
26 Sharon Hicks Grosse Pointe (287 ) 00:29:37
27 Allison Turnbow Burton (288 ) 00:29:38
28 Mary Prefontaine Ada (292 ) 00:29:40
29 Jeannine Varjabedian Brighton (307 ) 00:30:01
30 Mary E. Pearse Grosse Pointe (310 ) 00:30:02
31 Lynn M Lovejoy Grand Blanc (330 ) 00:30:21
32 Patricia Echeverry Grand Blanc (345 ) 00:30:53
33 Riva Rayes Pontiac (346 ) 00:30:54
34 Chrissy Glynn Grand Blanc (355 ) 00:30:56
35 Rose A Capparelli Riverview (400 ) 00:31:38
36 Karen A. Owens Mount Morris (421 ) 00:32:03
37 Tracy Whalen Grand Blanc (439 ) 00:32:36
38 Gina L Berlanga Burton (471 ) 00:33:31
39 Kerri R. Davis Haslett (472 ) 00:33:33
40 Zina Lowe Grand Rapids (479 ) 00:33:44
41 Brenda Wheatley Grand Blanc (480 ) 00:33:45
42 Patricia Hudson Lake Orion (492 ) 00:34:10
43 Tracy Hillman London, Ont,CN (505 ) 00:34:29
44 Shann Barker Flint (506 ) 00:34:30
45 Marcelle Rahmon Davison (512 ) 00:34:41
46 Janice Johnson Southfield (520 ) 00:34:55
47 Anm Hadidon Owosso (521 ) 00:34:55
48 Jill Brewer Flint (544 ) 00:35:40
49 Sandra Lombardi Northville (549 ) 00:35:52
50 Jamie Weatherwax Flint (587 ) 00:37:38
51 Suzanne Elaine Owen Fenton (612 ) 00:39:02
52 Patricia A Woehlert Swartz Creek (633 ) 00:43:22
53 Laurie A Vandyke Flint (640 ) 00:44:24
54 Gail Watson Flint (643 ) 00:45:37

FEMALES 35 TO 39
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Becky L Rudnicki Oregon,OH (18 ) 00:21:34
2 Claire L Dedow Clarkston (27 ) 00:22:38
3 Shelly Williams Muskegon (34 ) 00:22:54
4 Anne P Yockey Saginaw (37 ) 00:22:59
5 Deb Felker Rochester (82 ) 00:24:50
6 Theresa Mcnair Flint (104 ) 00:25:32
7 Mary Sulfaro South Lyon (119 ) 00:26:01
8 Darlene F Orwig Petersburg (130 ) 00:26:15
9 Patricia Sutter Lake Orion (132 ) 00:26:17
10 Katrina Guttrich Fenton (136 ) 00:26:26
11 Judith Hohn Grand Blanc (139 ) 00:26:29
12 Karen Tucker Swartz Creek (142 ) 00:26:34
13 Kristen A Hansen Swartz Creek (146 ) 00:26:48
14 Kathy S Snedeker Saginaw (153 ) 00:27:00
15 Nettie J. Schank Saint Helen (155 ) 00:27:01
16 Barbara Brownlee Linden (172 ) 00:27:25
17 Suzanne Gareiss Mount Pleasant (174 ) 00:27:27
18 Keli Williams Grand Blanc (182 ) 00:27:47
19 Laura L Anderson Fenton (187 ) 00:27:53
20 Lucy Gingras Sault Ste Marie, (188 ) 00:27:56
21 Pamela Ehde Ortonville (199 ) 00:28:08
22 Carolyn Clark Ortonville (200 ) 00:28:09
23 Jane A. Scholl Hillsdale (204 ) 00:28:11
24 Sharon Baker Flushing (218 ) 00:28:21
25 Sherry Elliott Davison (224 ) 00:28:23
26 Patricia King Grand Blanc (231 ) 00:28:27
27 Norine Durkin Rochester Hills (234 ) 00:28:31
28 Denise Meister Livonia (235 ) 00:28:32
29 Stacie Pierson Davison (248 ) 00:28:51
30 Mona Prisel Sault Ste Marie, (250 ) 00:28:52
31 Laura Caldwell Sylvan Lake (255 ) 00:28:56
32 Shari L Black Corunna (262 ) 00:29:05
33 Sheri L Samassa Holly (275 ) 00:29:24
34 Kelly Roberts Linden (281 ) 00:29:27
35 Mary L Goodsett Portage (290 ) 00:29:39
36 Jan Edwards Swartz Creek (306 ) 00:29:59
37 Susan Luhrsen Bridgman (329 ) 00:30:20
38 Bridget Charlesworth Grand Blanc (333 ) 00:30:27
39 Donna Kondek Ortonville (334 ) 00:30:28
40 Dolores Porte Auburn (336 ) 00:30:29
41 Debbie Storer Flushing (356 ) 00:30:57
42 Lynnette Root Rochester (368 ) 00:31:04
43 Karen Doyle Flushing (375 ) 00:31:07
44 Carla Ward Flushing (376 ) 00:31:08
45 Eric Minore Flint (385 ) 00:31:19
46 Sharon S Gmerick Macomb (396 ) 00:31:32
47 Lori D Potts Fenton (397 ) 00:31:36
48 Sheila A Redoutey Midland (401 ) 00:31:39
49 Debbie Depalma Flint (404 ) 00:31:41
50 Colleen Cooper Davison (408 ) 00:31:43
51 Doris E Ethier Flint (409 ) 00:31:43
52 Mary Jo Thoma Flushing (426 ) 00:32:10
53 Karen Rooker Fenton (431 ) 00:32:24
54 Janet Tkach St. Catharines, (441 ) 00:32:41
55 Debbie Murphy Flint (458 ) 00:33:07
56 Sandra Richards Dearborn (467 ) 00:33:16
57 Dawn S Blodgett Wixom (474 ) 00:33:36
58 Sue E Smigiel Davison (489 ) 00:33:58
59 Teresa Capasso Orion (493 ) 00:34:10
60 Pina Newman Orion (496 ) 00:34:11
61 Lisa Whalls Burton (507 ) 00:34:30
62 Julie Daniels Flushing (511 ) 00:34:39
63 Debbie Callahan Flint (522 ) 00:34:57
64 Nancy F Schaepkens Davison (524 ) 00:34:58
65 Janice E Kilpatrick Rochester Hills (525 ) 00:34:58
66 Jerrilyn Pratt Davison (526 ) 00:34:58
67 Lynn L Davis Flint (528 ) 00:35:07
68 Jackie Spatafora St Clair Shores (533 ) 00:35:18
69 Beth Shaum Harper Woods (534 ) 00:35:18
70 Lee A Gaspar Davison (535 ) 00:35:19
71 Julianna E Usitalo Fenton (539 ) 00:35:22
72 Yvonne Clemenshaw Flint (545 ) 00:35:42
73 Ellen E Shubitowski Clarkston (553 ) 00:36:03
74 Christina L Belanger Grand Blanc (560 ) 00:36:21
75 Kendra Chambers Swartz Creek (571 ) 00:36:45
76 Diane M Lane Ortonville (593 ) 00:37:55
77 Laura Arbury Ft Collins,CO (611 ) 00:38:56
78 Kim Linenger Canton (615 ) 00:39:14
79 Patty Moore Flint (620 ) 00:40:51
80 Debra L. Abbeg Ypsilanti (623 ) 00:41:18
81 Lynette E Bright Waterford (628 ) 00:41:34
82 Annette Price Flint (631 ) 00:43:09
83 Kimberly S Summers Otisville (641 ) 00:44:54
84 Karla M Borek Flint (645 ) 00:47:39

FEMALES 40 TO 44
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Brenda Bowen Saginaw (9 ) 00:20:43
2 Kim J Weber Grand Blanc (38 ) 00:23:04
3 Julie K Meyerle Dewitt (76 ) 00:24:37
4 Karen L King Davison (166 ) 00:27:18
5 Susan Imig Lapeer (178 ) 00:27:32
6 Evelyn Ellison Flint (180 ) 00:27:40
7 Linda Dondzilla Pinckney (210 ) 00:28:16
8 Lisa E Campbell Dearborn (219 ) 00:28:21
9 Kimberly Plummer Muskegon (225 ) 00:28:23
10 Rhonda M Ureche Swartz Creek (227 ) 00:28:25
11 Linda Lee Gibson Howell (244 ) 00:28:49
12 Holly Gilbert Oxford (246 ) 00:28:49
13 Therese D. Fontes Rochester Hills (256 ) 00:28:57
14 Deborah Baxter Holt (259 ) 00:29:00
15 Joanne Turner Linden (263 ) 00:29:07
16 Lucia Eidson Mount Morris (289 ) 00:29:38
17 Christine M Kosuth Washington (319 ) 00:30:11
18 Debi G Lehman Swartz Creek (327 ) 00:30:19
19 Susan R Edwards Grand Blanc (342 ) 00:30:47
20 Carol A Schmitz Commerce Twp (350 ) 00:30:55
21 Sherri Stephens Davison (352 ) 00:30:55
22 Vicky Russell Fenton (358 ) 00:30:57
23 Theresa S. Petko Grand Rapids (359 ) 00:30:57
24 Theresa S. Petko Grand Rapids (360 ) 00:30:57
25 Beverley L Immel Milford (363 ) 00:31:01
26 Jann C Reis New Lothrop (372 ) 00:31:06
27 Marti Everett Flint (379 ) 00:31:11
28 Lauren Piontrowski Sylvan Lake (386 ) 00:31:21
29 Leslie M Evans Plymouth (390 ) 00:31:28
30 Gail M Liebrock Hemlock (394 ) 00:31:30
31 Kim Jackson Grand Blanc (398 ) 00:31:37
32 Laura J Gersell Saginaw (402 ) 00:31:41
33 Anne C Congdon Linden (417 ) 00:31:57
34 Beth Jagos Grand Blanc (423 ) 00:32:05
35 Susan Scott Muskegon (427 ) 00:32:13
36 Sue Gunneson Swartz Creek (465 ) 00:33:14
37 Sheila G Russ Lake Orion (466 ) 00:33:16
38 Dee Terreberry Niagra Falls, (473 ) 00:33:36
39 Denise Balasko Fenton (475 ) 00:33:36
40 Renee Reed Belding (481 ) 00:33:45
41 Patrice L Bono Oxford (488 ) 00:33:57
42 Nellie Detwiler Chesaning (494 ) 00:34:10
43 Paula K Vandenboom Macomb (498 ) 00:34:16
44 Ann J Batchelor Grand Blanc (502 ) 00:34:21
45 Bonnie Guith Grand Blanc (509 ) 00:34:38
46 Lori A Charbonneau Bay City (518 ) 00:34:54
47 Cheryl Mcmann Saginaw (541 ) 00:35:29
48 Pat Gunnis Ann Arbor (542 ) 00:35:32
49 Anne K Cassels Flint (546 ) 00:35:42
50 Eileen Orourke Flushing (547 ) 00:35:43
51 Sue E Hicks Flushing (548 ) 00:35:52
52 Rita J Szukhent Flushing (550 ) 00:35:54
53 Lyla Baker New Lothrop (551 ) 00:35:55
54 Anne Chase Flint (554 ) 00:36:03
55 Teri Meier Kimball Township (556 ) 00:36:09
56 Denise Maxwell Flint (562 ) 00:36:23
57 Maxine Graff Goodman Farmington Hills (569 ) 00:36:39
58 Brenda Brown Flint (572 ) 00:36:45
59 Deborah J Doherty Saginaw (578 ) 00:37:02
60 Leann M Marriott Lake Orion (583 ) 00:37:24
61 Diane Mcleod L, (584 ) 00:37:33
62 Mary B Williams Flint (585 ) 00:37:36
63 Karen Smith Davison (589 ) 00:37:51
64 Lorrie R Austin Lake Orion (596 ) 00:38:03
65 Maria Cancellara Stcatharines, (599 ) 00:38:15
66 3830 Washingto Bennett Dawn Bridgeport (606 ) 00:38:40
67 Christine Hanba Livonia (607 ) 00:38:48
68 Leta B Gonsler Grand Blanc (618 ) 00:39:39
69 Cassie M Romzek Dearborn (621 ) 00:40:58
70 Catherine G Hummer Warren (629 ) 00:41:53
71 Nancy K Leach Highland (644 ) 00:47:34

FEMALES 45 TO 49
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Chris Vantongeren Grand Rapids (40 ) 00:23:05
2 Donna Olson Bloomfield Hills (46 ) 00:23:28
3 Beth Menz Cadillac (49 ) 00:23:32
4 Christi L Michaelis Chesaning (95 ) 00:25:16
5 Theresa Ballenberger Holly (96 ) 00:25:17
6 Barbara F Austin Roseville (140 ) 00:26:32
7 Nancy J Bartels Carmel,IN (141 ) 00:26:32
8 Donna M Candy St Augustine,FL (167 ) 00:27:19
9 Linda Armitage , (184 ) 00:27:49
10 Alice Smith St Catharines, (208 ) 00:28:15
11 Carole A Gutteridge Grand Blanc (232 ) 00:28:27
12 Stephanie Robertson Essexville (264 ) 00:29:10
13 Mary Ann Edwards Highland (294 ) 00:29:42
14 Barbara L Foley Howell (331 ) 00:30:27
15 Susan T Guyski Port Austin (339 ) 00:30:34
16 Pam Estes Indianapolis,IN (353 ) 00:30:55
17 Maria Landry Brampton On,CN (366 ) 00:31:03
18 Jenny E Kilpatrick Flushing (371 ) 00:31:06
19 Susan Korsedai Fenton (383 ) 00:31:16
20 Sharon A Oates St Catharines, (412 ) 00:31:49
21 Judy L Topoll Kalamazoo (445 ) 00:32:48
22 Robin K Henke Ann Arbor (456 ) 00:33:04
23 Marilyn D. Judd Saint Louis (464 ) 00:33:13
24 Liz Gallagher Clinton Township (468 ) 00:33:19
25 Debra Sands Barrington,IL (469 ) 00:33:22
26 Linda J Llamas Bay City (513 ) 00:34:44
27 Susan Makarewicz Davison (515 ) 00:34:47
28 Phyllis Spencer Brooklyn (519 ) 00:34:55
29 Susan Carter Taylor (529 ) 00:35:09
30 Marcia Sanders Grand Blanc (531 ) 00:35:16
31 Delene Tiernan North Branch (537 ) 00:35:20
32 Cheryl Borkowski Macomb Twp (552 ) 00:35:57
33 Debora J Lavelle Vernon (570 ) 00:36:41
34 Linda S Taylor Livonia (576 ) 00:36:58
35 Jeanne C Graber Kalamazoo (580 ) 00:37:21
36 Andy Swanson Traverse City (590 ) 00:37:52
37 Andrea Jenniches Frankenmuth (592 ) 00:37:55
38 Lisa Brand Cleveland,OH (617 ) 00:39:24
39 Patricia L Bell-Irelan Flushing (619 ) 00:39:49
40 Nancy J Depaola Rochester Hills (622 ) 00:41:06
41 Donna Thouin Lake Orion (636 ) 00:43:40
42 Yvette Jenkins Detroit (642 ) 00:45:27

FEMALES 50 TO 54
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Pamela Lovell Rochester Hills (45 ) 00:23:26
2 Susan Cross Rochester Hills (192 ) 00:28:02
3 Judith A Skene Metamora (201 ) 00:28:09
4 Sharon Montgomery Fonthill, (240 ) 00:28:37
5 Elena M Gravina Lansing (253 ) 00:28:55
6 Terry Ryan Haslett (377 ) 00:31:09
7 Connie Cronenwett Ann Arbor (387 ) 00:31:26
8 Jill A Carpenter Dewitt (444 ) 00:32:46
9 Dianne Lutz Grand Blanc (452 ) 00:33:00
10 Shirley Wildeboer Kent City (495 ) 00:34:11
11 Bev Houghton Linden (527 ) 00:35:01
12 Luce D Daly Fenton (530 ) 00:35:16
13 Susan B Oliver Maumee,OH (558 ) 00:36:13
14 Susan M Wedda Goodrich (568 ) 00:36:37
15 Beth Marcotte Flint (579 ) 00:37:15
16 Maureen K Griswold Battle Creek (598 ) 00:38:06
17 Joanne H Cudd Flushing (608 ) 00:38:50
18 Val Crump Flushing (614 ) 00:39:07
19 Kay Willey Fenton (626 ) 00:41:30
20 Mollie Debandt Troy (627 ) 00:41:32
21 Karen A Howells Flint (634 ) 00:43:29

FEMALES 55 TO 59
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Sharalene Charns Birmingham (220 ) 00:28:22
2 Gloria J Burley Vassar (236 ) 00:28:34
3 Barbara R. Arnest Grosse Ile (291 ) 00:29:39
4 Janet Wallen Flushing (316 ) 00:30:09
5 Carolee Moss Grand Blanc (335 ) 00:30:28
6 Linda J Baab Flint (451 ) 00:32:54
7 Lorraine Shepard Canandaigua,NY (501 ) 00:34:21
8 Peggy Arbanas Dewitt (503 ) 00:34:22
9 Dorothy L Younce Flint (575 ) 00:36:54
10 Carole Beauchamp Grand Blanc (613 ) 00:39:03
11 Patricia Okeefe Fenton (625 ) 00:41:29

FEMALES 60 TO 64
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Marie A Miller Flushing (321 ) 00:30:17
2 Viviane Zuehlke Kingston (369 ) 00:31:06
3 Beverlee Melancon Ann Arbor (540 ) 00:35:22
4 Mary Doherty Saginaw (573 ) 00:36:46
5 Patricia Kellermann Elkton (605 ) 00:38:37

FEMALES 65 TO 69
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Jean G Horne Kitchener Ont,CN (66 ) 00:24:16
2 Evelyn M Reneaud Ortonville (337 ) 00:30:30

FEMALES 70 TO 98
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Ani Rak Wickliffe,OH (443 ) 00:32:45
2 Joyce L Fowler Saginaw (543 ) 00:35:39
3 Helen Broom Swartz Creek (600 ) 00:38:18

FEMALES WITH INVALID AGES
PLACE NAME CITY SEXPLACE TIME
1 Lucy Habte Gabr Flint (616 ) 00:39:20




5 KILO WALK RESULTS

PLACE NAME CITY AGE TIME
1 Jenny Wang Ypsilanti (25) 0:29:30
2 Tam Phung Ypsilanti (28) 0:30:05
3 Judi A Palmeri Saline (49) 0:31:15
4 Leonard, Jr Nowak Clio (50) 0:34:11
5 Sharon A Shearer Flushing (40) 0:34:21
6 Bernie Frownfelter Grand Blanc (59) 0:35:07
7 Dan Zick Durand (11) 0:35:56
8 James Vanderpool Flushing (64) 0:35:58
9 Zach Isaacson Gaines (12) 0:36:00
10 Jacqueline K Mueller Swartz Creek (29) 0:36:24
11 Norm Sippert Flint (37) 0:36:31
12 Betty A Hechinger Clio (42) 0:36:45
13 Susan Meadows Flushing (41) 0:36:47
14 Susan Hoover Albion (43) 0:36:54
15 Ronald Wright Davison (56) 0:36:59
16 Charlotte Forr Davison (65) 0:37:03
17 Jaquan Page Flint (13) 0:37:08
18 Mark E Dyer Burton (39) 0:37:11
19 Michael Lucas ,MD (12) 0:37:15
20 Donald F Vernier Davison (45) 0:37:23
21 Paul J Lehoux Flint (65) 0:37:26
22 Barbara Maurer Grand Blanc (46) 0:37:26
23 Ronald G Adam Davison (53) 0:37:36
24 Erin Biebuyck Bloomfield Hills (13) 0:37:40
25 Richard J Mitsdarfer Flushing (50) 0:37:40
26 Irene Mueller Grand Blanc (35) 0:37:48
27 Luana G Levasseur Freeland (49) 0:37:51
28 Gene Maurer Grand Blanc (45) 0:37:58
29 Jared Waldron Flint (10) 0:38:06
30 Anthony M Rubino Clinton Twp (48) 0:38:10
31 Shirley A Horton Swartz Creek (62) 0:38:21
32 Mary Wright Swartz Creek (38) 0:38:31
33 Peg Fox Lapeer (60) 0:38:32
34 Martin Belsky Burton (61) 0:38:33
35 Tara L Kelley Swartz Creek (32) 0:38:33
36 Peggy L Soth Swartz Creek (53) 0:38:33
37 Samuel W Knieper New Lothrop (54) 0:38:38
38 Teresa Dobis Clio (43) 0:38:40
39 Amelia Kraft Linden (32) 0:38:40
40 Jim Keskeny Pinckney (54) 0:38:51
41 Pearlene Oneal Flint (63) 0:38:53
42 Paul Bermudez Goodrich ( 8) 0:39:34
43 Amanda Tyner Goodrich (14) 0:39:36
44 Krista L Kawa Mount Morris (21) 0:39:37
45 Paul Thompson Flushing (42) 0:39:41
46 Diane M Dryer Grand Blanc (38) 0:39:49
47 Rosanna M Dyer Burton (14) 0:39:52
48 Roy Vorachek Flushing (54) 0:39:54
49 Pamela G Gerard Kawkawlin (42) 0:40:01
50 Tony Armstrong Flint (99) 0:40:07
51 Nicholas Armstrong Flint (11) 0:40:07
52 Ruth Ann Mersino Kingston (54) 0:40:15
53 Teasha Burnia Oxford ( 9) 0:40:16
54 Bob J Mcalindon Auburn,AL (35) 0:40:17
55 Bethany A Maurer Flushing (40) 0:40:17
56 Samantha Bono Oxford ( 9) 0:40:17
57 Marjorie J Pyrett Clio (51) 0:40:17
58 Bernadette M Hill Grand Blanc (38) 0:40:17
59 Jeanette Pendell West Bloomfield (28) 0:40:18
60 Derek D Powell Durand (11) 0:40:19
61 Dustin W Vanriper Durand (12) 0:40:19
62 Jan Barber Swartz Creek (55) 0:40:25
63 Thomas W Hertz Flint (41) 0:40:26
64 Julie M Munger Lexington (31) 0:40:28
65 John Earegood Burton (40) 0:40:32
66 Dana J Vanriper Durand (36) 0:40:32
67 Theda Davis Henson Flint (41) 0:40:32
68 Jane Ruhstorfer Flint (25) 0:40:33
69 Marcia S Noyle Flushing (49) 0:40:37
70 Larry Compton Grand Blanc (62) 0:40:43
71 Robin Biebuyck Bloomfield Hills (39) 0:40:46
72 Audrey Terry Davison (39) 0:40:47
73 Chris Deperro Linden (23) 0:40:48
74 Susan Hoppe Flint (23) 0:40:51
75 Denise Davis Burton (45) 0:40:52
76 Ronald J Deschler Burton (63) 0:40:54
77 Kathy A Krapohl Flint (39) 0:40:58
78 Tammy Gwillim Swartz Creek (28) 0:41:03
79 Philip Deperro Linden (51) 0:41:06
80 Michele Mack West Chester,OH (41) 0:41:08
81 Thomas E Elsner Flushing (56) 0:41:08
82 Kimberly Foor Fenton (33) 0:41:14
83 Deborah J Danko Burton (44) 0:41:22
84 Patricia J Martin Bianco Burton (42) 0:41:22
85 Gaye Foor Fenton (56) 0:41:23
86 Raymond H Johnsick Lakeport (54) 0:41:26
87 Sheri Schultz Fenton (51) 0:41:27
88 Leslie L Owens Clio (41) 0:41:30
89 Dalton L Flowers Flint (51) 0:41:31
90 Sheryl Garner Vassar (44) 0:41:35
91 Skip Schultz Fenton (53) 0:41:37
92 Donna Rodda Lapeer (38) 0:41:39
93 Wendy Rzeppa Sterling Hts (31) 0:41:41
94 Carol Vorachek Flushing (48) 0:41:45
95 Adrienne L Chambers Otter Lake (14) 0:41:48
96 Susan J Taubitz Fenton (47) 0:41:50
97 Beth Mooney Swartz Creek (47) 0:41:52
98 Fred Gebstadt Davison (56) 0:41:52
99 Juanita Rubio Flint (54) 0:41:55
100 Judi Haggerty Flint (36) 0:41:57
101 Kathelyn M. Wecker Davison (13) 0:42:00
102 Monica Barden Otisville (48) 0:42:03
103 James Smith Flint (57) 0:42:04
104 Verina J. Keely Swartz Creek (49) 0:42:05
105 Janet E. Lake Flushing (51) 0:42:05
106 Janice Maygar Linden (41) 0:42:06
107 Joan L Douglas Saginaw (40) 0:42:07
108 Rebecca Gwillim Burton (37) 0:42:08
109 Donald P Callis Davison (67) 0:42:12
110 Sharon K Haynal Clio (58) 0:42:13
111 Brian J Mann Grand Blanc (10) 0:42:13
112 Kimberly A Blackburn Swartz Creek (32) 0:42:15
113 April L Flowers Flint (13) 0:42:16
114 Michele L Barber Swartz Creek (31) 0:42:16
115 Amy Melissa Petiprin Flint (26) 0:42:16
116 Len Turton Essex Ont,CN (58) 0:42:17
117 James Petiprin Swartz Creek (50) 0:42:17
118 Judy Candy Fairfield,OH (40) 0:42:20
119 Vi Martin Flint (63) 0:42:21
120 Maxine K Ruterbusch Bay City (53) 0:42:21
121 Patricia A Schneider Lapeer (47) 0:42:24
122 Dale Birdsley Flushing (43) 0:42:25
123 Leo C Ermatinger Flint (38) 0:42:25
124 Amy Davis Burton (12) 0:42:26
125 Amber P Newton Davison (13) 0:42:26
126 Catherine M Eavy Ann Arbor (40) 0:42:30
127 Gregory J Tomkinson Flint (38) 0:42:32
128 Brandon Wiggins Flint (99) 0:42:35
129 Diane C Sanders Swartz Creek (45) 0:42:36
130 Donna J Keely East Lansing (25) 0:42:39
131 Lori J. Hilton Davison (40) 0:42:41
132 Shannon Ferry Fenton (34) 0:42:42
133 Fred L Kump Grand Blanc (45) 0:42:42
134 Marsha A Kump Grand Blanc (44) 0:42:43
135 Susan Novikoff Bluefield,WV (40) 0:42:47
136 Marianne Daliege Flint (53) 0:42:49
137 Nancy Sippert Flint (45) 0:42:51
138 William D Guith Flint (50) 0:42:52
139 Jan Ambrose Oakley (46) 0:42:52
140 Leonard Pickelmann Swartz Creek (58) 0:42:56
141 Moureen Nichols Flint (38) 0:42:57
142 Barbara White Clio (43) 0:42:57
143 Zalondra Lee Flint (27) 0:42:57
144 Cindy G Hagen Waterford (41) 0:43:08
145 Sandra Jankowski Swartz Creek (50) 0:43:15
146 Charlene Miller Flushing (53) 0:43:15
147 John Pelc Flint (54) 0:43:15
148 Sharon L Pelc Grand Blanc (60) 0:43:21
149 John Christena Flint (55) 0:43:21
150 James J Pelc Grand Blanc (62) 0:43:22
151 Phyllis J Wells Flint (50) 0:43:22
152 Steven Brownlee Linden (13) 0:43:23
153 Joe Loviska Linden (13) 0:43:23
154 Jodi Hawk Canton (43) 0:43:24
155 Jason Christman Fenton (13) 0:43:26
156 Julie E Morris Grand Blanc (52) 0:43:28
157 Janet S Elliott Grand Blanc (61) 0:43:28
158 Lori Whiting Frankenmuth (51) 0:43:28
159 Cindy D Hill Clio (40) 0:43:29
160 Judith Holmes Saginaw (50) 0:43:29
161 Rita J Brackrog Clio (62) 0:43:30
162 Landra M Fader Swartz Creek (18) 0:43:34
163 Cindy Smolinski Swartz Creek (41) 0:43:37
164 Julie Heck Gaines (39) 0:43:38
165 Raymond Melton Flint (17) 0:43:38
166 Bonnie Melton Flint (44) 0:43:39
167 Cassie Marshall Flint (14) 0:43:41
168 Kimberly B Himelhoch Flint (41) 0:43:41
169 Alison E Himelhoch Flint (14) 0:43:41
170 Margaret J. Maxwell Clarkston (39) 0:43:41
171 Alice M Yelen Grand Blanc (50) 0:43:45
172 Audra Walter Burton (11) 0:43:45
173 Jose Dekatch Burton (14) 0:43:46
174 Jackie Dunkel Millington (48) 0:43:50
175 Cathy Hyrman Swartz Creek (43) 0:43:51
176 Glenn A Wirth Flint (58) 0:43:58
177 Stacy Vansiambrouck Otisville (19) 0:43:58
178 Ej Eleazar Flint (19) 0:43:59
179 John Vansiambrouck Otisville (45) 0:44:01
180 Scott Dmoch Flushing (34) 0:44:01
181 Milton J Tomkinson Flint (68) 0:44:06
182 Marybeth Butler Westland (43) 0:44:09
183 Patrick Butler Westland (44) 0:44:10
184 Carla Wurn Millington (39) 0:44:11
185 Joyce Carlson Grand Blanc (63) 0:44:11
186 Christopher Porritt Grand Blanc ( 8) 0:44:14
187 Becky S Brow Flint (41) 0:44:14
188 Conrade Sabourin Birch Run (60) 0:44:15
189 Rebecca-Ann Nsien Grand Blanc (12) 0:44:16
190 Eyo-Doris J. Nsien Grand Blanc ( 8) 0:44:17
191 Marie Knieper New Lothrop (50) 0:44:18
192 Lyle Porritt Grand Blanc (41) 0:44:19
193 Lori K Drake Owosso (37) 0:44:19
194 Jessica Porritt Grand Blanc (11) 0:44:19
195 Jill A Hibbard Byron (35) 0:44:20
196 Michelle Pyrett Clio (28) 0:44:20
197 Alice Anastor Flint (55) 0:44:21
198 Jennifer Christman Fenton (20) 0:44:22
199 Robert Winford Grand Blanc (64) 0:44:22
200 Marcia Nsien Grand Blanc (39) 0:44:22
201 Amy K. Smithers Bay City (23) 0:44:23
202 Darren Smithers Bay City (28) 0:44:23
203 Debra Christman Coln Fenton (47) 0:44:23
204 Judy D Gilson London Ontario,CN (42) 0:44:25
205 Chayla Page Flint (11) 0:44:25
206 Diana Bye Grand Blanc (47) 0:44:26
207 Patricia Flynn Mount Morris (60) 0:44:26
208 Barbara A Watson Bay City (50) 0:44:28
209 Harry J Binder Flint (74) 0:44:32
210 Janelle Page Flint (12) 0:44:34
211 Gary E Nickel Flushing (54) 0:44:35
212 Chantel Page Flint (11) 0:44:35
213 Lois L Nickel Flushing (48) 0:44:35
214 Kimber Porter Goodrich (36) 0:44:36
215 Donna M Thodoroff Flushing (47) 0:44:36
216 Emily Klump Flushing (12) 0:44:38
217 Diane Klump Flushing (42) 0:44:42
218 Kaye A Paluch Jackson (35) 0:44:44
219 Yvonne M Penton Flint (46) 0:44:47
220 Vergie Dailey Flint (50) 0:44:48
221 Rachel E Engle Burton (13) 0:44:48
222 Beth A Leech Ortonville (33) 0:44:49
223 Kathryn V Frownfelter Flint (35) 0:44:50
224 Amy Chapruka Mattawan (37) 0:44:51
225 Sylvia M Wilson Grand Blanc (65) 0:44:51
226 Jerry Mai Grand Blanc (54) 0:44:52
227 Aaron Chaprnka Mattawan ( 6) 0:44:52
228 Charles E Raab Ann Arbor (48) 0:44:52
229 Linda Evans Chelsea (34) 0:44:53
230 Kirsten M Raab Ann Arbor (14) 0:44:54
231 Nancy F Burcar Davison (50) 0:44:55
232 Dayna Zureikat Grand Blanc (12) 0:44:56
233 Cindy Zureikat Grand Blanc (35) 0:44:57
234 Cindy Coughlin Genesee (37) 0:45:02
235 Marianne Webster Livonia (45) 0:45:03
236 Diane Jones Burton (49) 0:45:04
237 Robert Miller Flint (53) 0:45:05
238 William Eisinger Filion (20) 0:45:05
239 (19) 0:45:05
240 Mary Isaacson Gaines (36) 0:45:05
241 Theresa A Dyer Burton (37) 0:45:07
242 Daniel W Bartlett Davison (43) 0:45:07
243 Gregory W Mackey Flint (41) 0:45:07
244 Robert Smith Davison (40) 0:45:09
245 David Asburn Commerce Twp (51) 0:45:09
246 Bethany Hoag Simi Valley,CA (26) 0:45:10
247 Kimberly D Brewer Flint (27) 0:45:11
248 Andrea L Ashburn Commerce Twp (11) 0:45:11
249 Bella Rikley London (43) 0:45:18
250 Janae Allen Flint (12) 0:45:18
251 Christie Valdez Flint (10) 0:45:19
252 Jacqueline Franklin Flint (36) 0:45:19
253 Alvin Franklin Flint (36) 0:45:20
254 Carmen Headrick Flint (12) 0:45:20
255 Jonnie Metivier Fenton (33) 0:45:21
256 Jason A West Grand Blanc (11) 0:45:21
257 Maria C Double Holly (40) 0:45:22
258 Dianne Goode Bay City (32) 0:45:22
259 Niketa Dani Davison (30) 0:45:23
260 Brenda L Powell Durand (41) 0:45:24
261 Joyce Zick Durand (37) 0:45:25
262 Lori Yelland Clarkston (34) 0:45:25
263 Kathryn M Mcmahon Rochester (33) 0:45:26
264 Haylee E Hillock Otisville (10) 0:45:27
265 Amber E Brown Otisville (11) 0:45:28
266 Denise Streeter Montrose (17) 0:45:28
267 Christine Crandall Flint (29) 0:45:28
268 Danny Allison Clio (11) 0:45:28
269 Doug Pullen Flint (40) 0:45:29
270 Karen M Shero Davison (41) 0:45:30
271 Tamara J Kucharczyk Davison (40) 0:45:30
272 Daniel L Taylor Clio (46) 0:45:31
273 Marsha D Hildreth Flushing (55) 0:45:32
274 Stephanie Dooley Davison (33) 0:45:32
275 Robert Pollack Flint (62) 0:45:33
276 Heather Whitman Davison (29) 0:45:35
277 Mary R Sproule Davison (55) 0:45:35
278 Shawn R Barth Grand Blanc (34) 0:45:35
279 Aaron Douthard Davison ( 9) 0:45:36
280 Pamela J Hillock Otisville (39) 0:45:36
281 Thelonious Jackson Flint (38) 0:45:36
282 Derek Francis Grand Blanc (13) 0:45:36
283 David Swadling Davison ( 9) 0:45:36
284 Geri R Brown Otisville (39) 0:45:37
285 Amy Watts Holly (29) 0:45:37
286 Tamela Mitchell Flint ( 7) 0:45:37
287 Jessica Stone Flint (15) 0:45:38
288 Monica Hicks Mount Morris (30) 0:45:38
289 Lisa Coron Davison (14) 0:45:38
290 Patricia Metcalf Grand Blanc (40) 0:45:39
291 Jenna Walter Burton (14) 0:45:39
292 Michael Mccollum Davison (15) 0:45:40
293 Jeanna Gooch Mount Morris (24) 0:45:40
294 Cheryl L Loiselle Davison (48) 0:45:40
295 Elaine C Coon Davison (40) 0:45:43
296 Doris W Brasure Grand Blanc (77) 0:45:45
297 Deborah Mann Grand Blanc (37) 0:45:45
298 Stacy Mann Grand Blanc ( 9) 0:45:46
299 Stacey M Clark Davison (25) 0:45:46
300 Nicole J Nokovich Flint (16) 0:45:46
301 Melissa Beardslee Davison (22) 0:45:46
302 Beatrice Arnott Davison (66) 0:45:47
303 Chrissy Votta Rochester Hills (25) 0:45:48
304 Jody Ahejew Birch Run (26) 0:45:48
305 Constance Atherton Lapeer (47) 0:45:51
306 Sandra M Brandow Flushing (52) 0:45:53
307 Rodney C Pace Flint (37) 0:45:55
308 Christine Mazzei Swartz Creek (47) 0:45:57
309 John Scales Ypsilanti (27) 0:45:58
310 Suzanne Mcvey Flint (38) 0:45:58
311 Kyndra Valentine Swartz Creek (23) 0:45:59
312 Charles Valentine Swartz Creek (47) 0:45:59
313 Dola Bye Ypsilanti (25) 0:46:00
314 Tim Fichtenberg Flint (16) 0:46:00
315 Nicole Nelson Burton (28) 0:46:00
316 Raymond Fichtenberg Flint (41) 0:46:00
317 Deb Orah Bobchik Davison (35) 0:46:01
318 Carol A Newland Flint (39) 0:46:02
319 Vivian Miller Flint (56) 0:46:03
320 Sarah K Wenstrom Flint (11) 0:46:04
321 Dawn Bitterman Flint (29) 0:46:04
322 Susan Woolum Flint (42) 0:46:04
323 Liz Wenstrom Flint (16) 0:46:05
324 Marcia Gridley Columbiaville (48) 0:46:06
325 Alicia Shepard Flushing (16) 0:46:06
326 Jan Gensel Flushing (41) 0:46:06
327 Rachel Burns Flint (11) 0:46:10
328 Ashlee M Sleva Flushing (12) 0:46:10
329 Mallory Wiesen Flushing (12) 0:46:10
330 Jon Santiago Flint (60) 0:46:10
331 Beverly Dent Fenton (41) 0:46:14
332 Pamela B Altheimer Flint (43) 0:46:15
333 Philip Ntia Flint (52) 0:46:15
334 Alan Altheimer Flint (48) 0:46:15
335 Maria E Gaffield Clio (42) 0:46:16
336 Barbara R Anders Clio (45) 0:46:17
337 Tamika R Washington Grand Blanc (26) 0:46:17
338 Lauren Hayes Flint (43) 0:46:17
339 Courtney M Williams Flint (11) 0:46:18
340 Leanna R Mason Swartz Creek (23) 0:46:19
341 Andra E. Marshall Stow,OH (48) 0:46:19
342 Loretta Findlex Flint (58) 0:46:19
343 Alesha L Watkins Flint (24) 0:46:22
344 Shannon Easter Flint (20) 0:46:22
345 Pamela R Skinner Grand Blanc (39) 0:46:23
346 Angela Pfeifer Fenton (22) 0:46:23
347 Tim May Grand Blanc (13) 0:46:24
348 Iretha Mcgaughy Flint (45) 0:46:25
349 Jan Erickson Flint (47) 0:46:26
350 Stacie J Carr Swartz Creek (24) 0:46:26
351 Linda D Moore Flint (45) 0:46:27
352 Marilyn A Tomkinson Flint (59) 0:46:28
353 Amanda Helmer Freeland (14) 0:46:29
354 Pamela Heavner Fenton (42) 0:46:30
355 Sheryl Prevett Flushing (18) 0:46:31
356 Katrina E Gaines Flint (12) 0:46:31
357 Lavonda Gaines Flint (19) 0:46:31
358 Leslie L Johnson Mount Morris (42) 0:46:33
359 Sandra F Bunton Flint (39) 0:46:34
360 Elaine Helmer Freeland (47) 0:46:34
361 Pamela D Donerson Flint (26) 0:46:35
362 Kelly Wanko Fenton (25) 0:46:36
363 Thomas Breneiser Rochester Hills (51) 0:46:36
364 Debbie Stewart Grand Blanc (45) 0:46:37
365 Carole M Anderson Grand Blanc (40) 0:46:38
366 Elizabeth James Flint (46) 0:46:39
367 Willis James Flint (45) 0:46:39
368 Narge Mclaughlin Flint (43) 0:46:40
369 Sarah Blessing Davison (11) 0:46:40
370 Debra Appleton Flint (43) 0:46:40
371 Elise Peaney Lansing (10) 0:46:41
372 Theresa Yoder Davison (11) 0:46:43
373 Kenneth W Harris Onaway (60) 0:46:44
374 Teresa Maiorano Fraser (39) 0:46:45
375 Jamie Burgess Grand Blanc (35) 0:46:45
376 Kim Mannor Davison (36) 0:46:45
377 Kelsay Mannor Davison (11) 0:46:46
378 Kevin A Lavalle Holly (40) 0:46:46
379 Christine Lewis Grand Blanc (46) 0:46:47
380 Jeffery Lewis Grand Blanc (37) 0:46:47
381 Judy Henderson Davison (99) 0:46:48
382 Carol Rousseau Flint (42) 0:46:48
383 Angela Guerra Flushing (27) 0:46:48
384 Sheree Caya Flint (41) 0:46:48
385 Donna Hamm Flint (55) 0:46:48
386 Bill Caya Flint (50) 0:46:50
387 Sandra Lee Allison Flint (48) 0:46:51
388 Justine Bartels Grand Blanc (12) 0:46:51
389 Debbie May (35) 0:46:52
390 Daniel Stiel Grand Blanc (53) 0:46:52
391 Marilyn Vogel Manton (52) 0:46:53
392 Willie L Mack Flint (36) 0:46:53
393 Sandra K Mackie Corunna (53) 0:46:53
394 Debbie D Garner Swartz Creek (43) 0:46:53
395 Willie Mack Flint (10) 0:46:54
396 Karen Peaney Lansing (40) 0:46:55
397 Jennifer Viers Clare (26) 0:46:55
398 Simon D Tredinnick Flint (35) 0:46:56
399 Cyndi S Tredinnick Flint (45) 0:46:56
400 Daniel Jones Flint (45) 0:46:56
401 Andrew Jones Flint (13) 0:46:56
402 Barbara J. Agle Flint (58) 0:46:58
403 Estela Triplett Flint (56) 0:46:58
404 Tim Fitzsimmons Waterford (30) 0:46:59
405 Tricia A Magante Metamora (25) 0:46:59
406 Tonja Ott Flint (31) 0:46:59
407 Beth Bunton Davison (40) 0:47:01
408 Kim Jones Flint (35) 0:47:01
409 Daniel Fearson Flushing (14) 0:47:01
410 Nancy Kennedy Flint (48) 0:47:01
411 Jacob A Crabill Swartz Creek ( 9) 0:47:01
412 David Crabill Swartz Creek (36) 0:47:02
413 Sue Crabill Swartz Creek (34) 0:47:02
414 Willard Smith Grand Blanc (65) 0:47:04
415 Mary M Renico Grand Blanc (54) 0:47:04
416 Caren Knight Flint (46) 0:47:05
417 Marjorie A Schram Grand Blanc (61) 0:47:06
418 Deanna Miller Linden (18) 0:47:07
419 Karen Eldridge Davison (48) 0:47:07
420 Dan G Picot Clarkston (55) 0:47:07
421 David Wanko Fenton (25) 0:47:08
422 Christina Mercier Linden (24) 0:47:08
423 Pamela Bluhm Swartz Creek (43) 0:47:08
424 Karen S Winford Grand Blanc (45) 0:47:09
425 Maurine Deering Flint (45) 0:47:12
426 Mary Morris Flint (47) 0:47:13
427 Mary F Hendriksen Lake Orion (43) 0:47:13
428 Bethany Faulconbridge Flushing (12) 0:47:13
429 Katie Sharrow Reabe Flushing (13) 0:47:13
430 Rebecca Hendriksen Lake Orion (10) 0:47:14
431 Tom Kehoe Davison (50) 0:47:14
432 Gary Bates Flint (50) 0:47:16
433 Allison L Winford Grand Blanc (12) 0:47:17
434 Cynthia L Neu Grand Blanc (45) 0:47:17
435 Heather Olivo Swartz Creek (25) 0:47:18
436 William Wright Flint (57) 0:47:20
437 Valerie L Eastman Flushing (44) 0:47:20
438 Linda Mccoy Wyoming (48) 0:47:21
439 Jewlee Criper Fenton (44) 0:47:22
440 Cathy Watson Brighton (43) 0:47:22
441 Kelly A Watson Brighton (12) 0:47:23
442 Michael Tremblay Flint (33) 0:47:23
443 Nonica Leverette Flint (33) 0:47:24
444 Jan Duty Davison (39) 0:47:26
445 Paulina Mclean Davison ( 9) 0:47:26
446 Sally Dickinson Grand Blanc (39) 0:47:27
447 Bethany Scarlett Fenton (48) 0:47:32
448 Priscilla Spencer Flint (51) 0:47:33
449 Mike Smith Davison (13) 0:47:34
450 Amy Sauvie Flint (33) 0:47:35
451 Patsy Mccaskey Flint (35) 0:47:35
452 Rachel A Dyer Burton (12) 0:47:36
453 Rasalie Durant Flint (12) 0:47:36
454 Roger L Mccoy Wyoming (45) 0:47:36
455 Phyllis Wheeler Flint (42) 0:47:40
456 Delaine Moore Flint (46) 0:47:41
457 Christine Schwerin Davison (23) 0:47:41
458 Robert Pace Flint (36) 0:47:41
459 Shaunda Pickens Flint (26) 0:47:42
460 Thomas Schwerin Davison (26) 0:47:42
461 Janice Endicott Burton (50) 0:47:43
462 Sharese Ross Flint (25) 0:47:43
463 Darcy Traynor Oakland Township (32) 0:47:44
464 Carl Traynor Oakland Township (32) 0:47:44
465 Linda L. Tracy-Stephens Flint (46) 0:47:45
466 Trudy Williams Flint (46) 0:47:48
467 Robin M Roland Flint (38) 0:47:49
468 Nekilia Roland Flint (14) 0:47:49
469 Gary Ronk Alma (58) 0:47:50
470 Sarah E. Stephens Flint (13) 0:47:50
471 Amanda Dorner North Branch (16) 0:47:50
472 Delaine A Cordova Flint (44) 0:47:51
473 Krista Bennett Flint (32) 0:47:52
474 Mandy Tiernan North Branch (16) 0:47:53
475 April Wallace Flint (22) 0:47:53
476 Ruth Brzezinski Fenton (47) 0:47:54
477 Mary Nugent Bath (43) 0:47:54
478 Prem Vaishnava Grand Blanc (55) 0:47:54
479 Theresa Bendle Swartz Creek (33) 0:47:55
480 Ann Bach Lapeer (35) 0:47:55
481 Reginald Richardson Flint (56) 0:47:56
482 Glenys J. Warner Dimondale (41) 0:47:57
483 Marcus D Green Flint (17) 0:47:57
484 James Franklin III Flint (37) 0:47:58
485 Rebecca L. Wiederman Davison (18) 0:47:58
486 Peggy Arndt Flushing (40) 0:47:58
487 Woodrow Stanley Flint (48) 0:47:58
488 Shelley M Thompson Flint (26) 0:47:59
489 Diondrey Green Flint (14) 0:47:59
490 Deborah Cross Montrose (26) 0:47:59
491 Jacqueline Chaney Flint (37) 0:48:01
492 Alisia Chaney Flint (17) 0:48:01
493 Betsy Schultz Flushing (45) 0:48:01
494 Linda Cole Flushing (48) 0:48:03
495 Rene Jacobs Burton (40) 0:48:04
496 Kerry Macdougall Davison (38) 0:48:04
497 Mary L Hollingsworth Fenton (50) 0:48:04
498 Verna Jajey Flushing (99) 0:48:04
499 Sally Ann Dodd Fenton (57) 0:48:04
500 Aidan Odonnell Flint (40) 0:48:05
501 Rhonda O'Donnell Flint (43) 0:48:05
502 Monica A Mason Swartz Creek (21) 0:48:05
503 Marilynn Weber Fenton (69) 0:48:06
504 Regina R Coon Davison (13) 0:48:06
505 Adam J Satkowiak Goodrich (10) 0:48:06
506 Joseph A Sly Flint ( 8) 0:48:07
507 Brian C Sly Flint (13) 0:48:07
508 James Keller Davison (49) 0:48:10
509 Lori Brooks Grand Blanc (28) 0:48:10
510 Harry Mcgrail Flushing (56) 0:48:10
511 Robert Mcdonald Grand Blanc (20) 0:48:13
512 Gail E Fielder Burton (57) 0:48:14
513 Shane Adams Flint (17) 0:48:14
514 Stephanie D Keller Flint (28) 0:48:17
515 Millie Kuptz Fenton (48) 0:48:22
516 William Burns Flint (44) 0:48:22
517 Mark Lince Flint (40) 0:48:22
518 Joy Lince Flint (41) 0:48:23
519 Lucy Ham Flushing (47) 0:48:23
520 Patti Haner Flushing (48) 0:48:23
521 Gloria J Smith Flint (46) 0:48:23
522 Sharon Campbell Flint (40) 0:48:24
523 Eva Loviscek Flint (50) 0:48:25
524 Beverly Wallace Flint (41) 0:48:26
525 Helen R. Williams Flint (44) 0:48:26
526 Tim Bonnell Richmond,VA (11) 0:48:26
527 Kathleen Kiernan Flint (52) 0:48:28
528 Stephanie W White Swartz Creek (42) 0:48:29
529 Dean King Grand Blanc (39) 0:48:30
530 Nicole King Grand Blanc (14) 0:48:31
531 Kathy Jones Brighton (39) 0:48:32
532 Garrett King Grand Blanc (10) 0:48:32
533 Rosalie S Masters Davison (53) 0:48:32
534 Eugenia Jones Ann Arbor (68) 0:48:33
535 Judy Haynes Grand Blanc (46) 0:48:36
536 Sherry K Bowman Grand Blanc (34) 0:48:37
537 Cindy S Burk Flushing (42) 0:48:38
538 Michael E Miley Grand Blanc (50) 0:48:39
539 Stacy L Seaman Flint (37) 0:48:39
540 Chris H Miley Grand Blanc (47) 0:48:41
541 Dawn M. Obrien Flint (28) 0:48:44
542 Glenda Root Flint (79) 0:48:45
543 Loretta Valdez Flint (32) 0:48:45
544 Randy Sadler Mount Morris (39) 0:48:45
545 Kandi M Lewis Metamora (37) 0:48:45
546 Donna Berner Columbiaville (47) 0:48:46
547 April L. Hayes Flint (12) 0:48:46
548 Barbara Habina Hudson,NH (50) 0:48:52
549 Thomas Rasmussen Millington (48) 0:48:52
550 Anna Thomas Flint (47) 0:48:53
551 Mary A Wood Millington (41) 0:48:53
552 Joel Ittigson Grand Blanc (56) 0:48:58
553 Arlene L Russell Burton (70) 0:48:58
554 Eileen Rau Flint (57) 0:48:58
555 Linsey R Mitchell Swartz Creek (14) 0:48:59
556 Nina Cole Durand (18) 0:48:59
557 Marie Cole Durand (49) 0:48:59
558 Mishelle Macdonald Lennon (11) 0:49:00
559 Tamika Harden Davison (28) 0:49:00
560 Trish M Zito Smith Flint (46) 0:49:00
561 Nancy Mislik Montrose (43) 0:49:01
562 Diana N Contreras Flint (30) 0:49:01
563 Morris Asa Grand Blanc (67) 0:49:01
564 Michael Shayna Davison (57) 0:49:01
565 Holly Mislik Montrose (13) 0:49:02
566 Becky Miller Saginaw (40) 0:49:02
567 Lashonda N Sorrells Flint (22) 0:49:03
568 Kathleen Kinnee Flint (37) 0:49:04
569 Wendy L Cook Flushing (32) 0:49:05
570 Vickee Drouillard Grand Blanc (36) 0:49:05
571 Thomas A Batchelor Grand Blanc (43) 0:49:06
572 John Simpkins Grand Blanc (10) 0:49:06
573 Leslie Chuleas Swartz Creek (32) 0:49:06
574 Tammy D Cummings Swartz Creek (39) 0:49:06
575 Kathleen D Willour Fenton (45) 0:49:06
576 Levoid Price Flint (34) 0:49:07
577 Janene Saidoo Flint (35) 0:49:08
578 Delores Beaumarchais Waterford (62) 0:49:08
579 Shirley Henry Grand Blanc (52) 0:49:10
580 Kristine M. Kozloff Flint (18) 0:49:10
581 Mark Henry Grand Blanc (52) 0:49:10
582 Julie B Cauley Flushing (28) 0:49:11
583 Judy Micallef Holly (36) 0:49:13
584 George Kozloff Flint (45) 0:49:14
585 Tammy Cook Reese (32) 0:49:14
586 Deana Vollman Grand Blanc (33) 0:49:16
587 Nicole I Konsza Fenton (10) 0:49:16
588 Sharon A Thomas Swartz Creek (57) 0:49:16
589 Kenneth J Konsza Fenton (45) 0:49:17
590 Jayna L Thomas Davison (27) 0:49:18
591 Jeff Oliver Maumee,OH (14) 0:49:19
592 Kathy A Bothorel Flushing (37) 0:49:21
593 Ann M Ridley Rochester Hills (36) 0:49:23
594 Andrew C Thompson Swartz Creek (50) 0:49:24
595 Tarra Balcom Davison (12) 0:49:24
596 Judith A Sazy Fenton (56) 0:49:25
597 Susan Katafias Grand Blanc (47) 0:49:25
598 Pamela Bacon Flushing (43) 0:49:26
599 Mae Green Flint (58) 0:49:27
600 Lauren B. Young Flint (20) 0:49:27
601 Wendy R Mccarty Fenton (38) 0:49:27
602 Charles Sawdon Montrose (46) 0:49:28
603 Jamie Crandell Montrose (13) 0:49:28
604 Daniel Latesky Linden (48) 0:49:29
605 Jennifer Sawdon Montrose (49) 0:49:29
606 Angela Dunkerson Linden (26) 0:49:30
607 Jennifer Lundeen Flint (31) 0:49:31
608 Mary J Barkoski Northville (44) 0:49:31
609 Tina Carlock Swartz Creek (27) 0:49:32
610 Toni Lucas New Hudson (31) 0:49:32
611 Alberta M Ballentine Burton (77) 0:49:33
612 Sharon R Vance Flint (51) 0:49:34
613 Traci Morse Clio (36) 0:49:35
614 Paul Townsend Flint (31) 0:49:37
615 Sara Brownell Warren (33) 0:49:38
616 Kimberly Cauley Clawson (30) 0:49:39
617 Michelle E Gilligan Burton (11) 0:49:39
618 John Gilligan Burton (43) 0:49:41
619 Erin Blakey Fenton (16) 0:49:42
620 Mary Withey Fenton (48) 0:49:42
621 Matthew Keeler Lennon (12) 0:49:43
622 Karen Balcom Davison (42) 0:49:43
623 James Penzien Attica (15) 0:49:43
624 Suzanne Owens Flint (52) 0:49:44
625 Adrew D. Woolcock Davison (13) 0:49:44
626 Sue Babcock Flushing (39) 0:49:45
627 Jacquelyn Galonska Davison ( 9) 0:49:46
628 Stephanie Van Steenburg Davison (11) 0:49:47
629 Twillia String Flint (32) 0:49:48
630 Rhonda Simpson Mount Morris (34) 0:49:50
631 Joan Miller Flint (30) 0:49:50
632 Keith V Arnould Flint (10) 0:49:50
633 Robyn M. Woolcock Davison (44) 0:49:51
634 Toni Sleva Flushing (41) 0:49:52
635 Jean M Simpson Flint (52) 0:49:52
636 Mary Olds Flushing (39) 0:49:52
637 Roberta Sherette Grand Blanc (47) 0:49:52
638 Dolores Borrow Flint (68) 0:49:53
639 Said M Farah Flint (28) 0:49:54
640 Kathy Ramsay Lennon (36) 0:49:54
641 Heather D. Glanton Otisville (24) 0:49:55
642 Andrew Alguire Montrose (46) 0:49:55
643 Deborah Burrows Columbiaville (47) 0:49:55
644 Wade A Pyles Linden (29) 0:49:55
645 Cheryl L Pierson Otisville (33) 0:49:56
646 Linda Persails Montrose (39) 0:49:56
647 Marilyn Hutchison Swartz Creek (39) 0:49:57
648 Arlene Lake-Ogden Clifford (40) 0:49:58
649 Mallorie L Pierson Otisville (11) 0:49:58
650 Mary Wilcox Flushing (62) 0:50:00
651 Lyndsey A Lanser Flint (16) 0:50:03
652 Julianne Valentine Bloomfield Hills (16) 0:50:04
653 John Goldner Flint (54) 0:50:04
654 Maureen Sullivan Bloomfield Hills (10) 0:50:04
655 Sandra Jean Hadley Burton (30) 0:50:04
656 Laura Karasick Grand Blanc (52) 0:50:04
657 Susan L Clouse Burton (43) 0:50:04
658 Bonnie Smith Flint (58) 0:50:04
659 Eric Smith Flint (54) 0:50:06
660 Sharon Stiel Grand Blanc (53) 0:50:06
661 Lolanda Johnson Flint (45) 0:50:07
662 Carol J Miller Flint (52) 0:50:07
663 Isaac J Harris Mount Morris (71) 0:50:08
664 Evelyn J Lukes Flint (49) 0:50:08
665 Amanda Lanser Flint (14) 0:50:10
666 Lisa C Cerven Davison (29) 0:50:12
667 Judith A Williams Clio (64) 0:50:13
668 Ernestine Natzmer Essexville (80) 0:50:13
669 Michelle D Reed Flint (35) 0:50:15
670 Barbara Horton-Wright Burton (45) 0:50:17
671 Adam T Horton Burton (11) 0:50:18
672 Melanie Hitchings Durand (11) 0:50:19
673 Tom D. Maier Gaines ( 8) 0:50:19
674 Joshua R Lilleberg Linden ( 9) 0:50:20
675 Vickie Korroch Grand Blanc (49) 0:50:20
676 Jacqauelin Watkins Flint (44) 0:50:20
677 Catherine Fell Dearborn (29) 0:50:20
678 Karyn N Kozloff Flint (13) 0:50:21
679 Janice Kozloff Flint (43) 0:50:21
680 Treva Lowery Mount Morris (37) 0:50:21
681 James R Sly Flint (11) 0:50:22
682 Leonard C Sly Flint (50) 0:50:22
683 Dave Maler Gaines (99) 0:50:23
684 Mary Ann Frost Flint (40) 0:50:23
685 Stephanie Crepeau Flint (22) 0:50:24
686 Bonnie L Mcclain Flushing (58) 0:50:24
687 Betty Butcher Grand Blanc (61) 0:50:25
688 Diane M Garl Clio (43) 0:50:26
689 Jack Doehring Studio City,CA ( 9) 0:50:28
690 Lucinda Duehring Burton (43) 0:50:29
691 Roseanna Purzycki Studio City,CA (47) 0:50:29
692 Meliah V Smith Flint (15) 0:50:30
693 Rick Doehring Studio City,CA (46) 0:50:30
694 Rebecca Cook Brighton (47) 0:50:31
695 Jayne Genovese Swartz Creek (40) 0:50:31
696 Richard Hockstad Grand Blanc (61) 0:50:31
697 Tresa J Koch Burton (51) 0:50:31
698 Angela M Lavalle Holly (38) 0:50:32
699 Lee Hockstad Grand Blanc (61) 0:50:32
700 Robin S Gibson Davison (32) 0:50:33
701 Leah Engle Burton (12) 0:50:33
702 Randy Curry Fenton (39) 0:50:35
703 Anna Smith Flushing (68) 0:50:35
704 Michelle A Lilleberg Linden (36) 0:50:35
705 Pamela M Massey Flint (40) 0:50:36
706 Andrea J Sly Flint (41) 0:50:36
707 Robert E. Chatmon Flint (53) 0:50:37
708 Marilyn Harrison Grand Blanc (54) 0:50:38
709 Martha L Bartosz Flint (48) 0:50:38
710 Sarah Caine Flint (18) 0:50:40
711 Janet Simonye Davison (57) 0:50:40
712 Marie Bonnell Richmond,VA (15) 0:50:40
713 Arthur House Flint (41) 0:50:41
714 Jim B Garner Swartz Creek (44) 0:50:42
715 Nancy Jackson Davison (52) 0:50:45
716 Dawn M. Harkins Waterford (45) 0:50:46
717 Doris J Saad Royal Oak (38) 0:50:46
718 Joanne Baker Fenton (33) 0:50:48
719 Jennifer Harsh Swartz Creek (10) 0:50:50
720 Alisha Mitchell Swartz Creek (11) 0:50:51
721 Nancy Cook Grand Blanc (58) 0:50:51
722 Tim Stacey Flint (40) 0:50:52
723 Mary Ittigson Grand Blanc (45) 0:50:54
724 Neil M Walter Burton ( 8) 0:50:55
725 Theresa S Walter Burton (38) 0:50:55
726 Angela M. Schmidt Lake Orion (21) 0:50:55
727 Laurie Bobo Clio (40) 0:50:57
728 Shawn Stornello Burton (12) 0:50:58
729 Kyle Phillips Mount Morris (24) 0:51:00
730 Erika Royce Davison (11) 0:51:01
731 Sue L Merritt Melvindale (42) 0:51:01
732 Hilary Morolla Flint (52) 0:51:03
733 Anthony Awdish Flint ( 9) 0:51:04
734 John Frisch Mount Pleasant (53) 0:51:07
735 Vickie L Baldwin Flint (45) 0:51:07
736 Jessica Mahan Burton (11) 0:51:08
737 Renee Mahan Tampa,FL (33) 0:51:08
738 Sandra Smith Flint (44) 0:51:08
739 Kathryn Boyd Grand Blanc (29) 0:51:12
740 Kenny Snyder Toledo,OH (60) 0:51:13
741 Christa Matus Flushing (27) 0:51:13
742 Phillip Roberts Grand Blanc (35) 0:51:14
743 Laura Roberts Grand Blanc (32) 0:51:15
744 Rita Daniel Clio (44) 0:51:16
745 Jenny Buck Goodrich (18) 0:51:16
746 Sharon L Suggs Flint (43) 0:51:16
747 Nancy L Mudd Oxford (46) 0:51:18
748 Ashley Coughlin Genesee (13) 0:51:19
749 Rosemary Dmoch Flushing (65) 0:51:20
750 Pamela S Dmoch Flint (41) 0:51:20
751 Pamela Brownlee Linden (10) 0:51:21
752 Amie Starkey Flint (27) 0:51:22
753 Amy A Branoff Flint (15) 0:51:22
754 Mary Gancarz Flushing (47) 0:51:23
755 Francesca D Awdish Flint (39) 0:51:23
756 Vanessa F Awdish Flint (11) 0:51:23
757 Phyllis A Ragnone Flint (44) 0:51:24
758 Katie L Thomas Linden (13) 0:51:26
759 Glenda Griffin Flint (52) 0:51:27
760 Michael Neurohr Flushing (43) 0:51:27
761 William M Jones Goodrich (49) 0:51:28
762 Dana Jones Flushing (18) 0:51:28
763 Ann M Stewart Mount Morris (48) 0:51:28
764 Sean R Riddell Grand Blanc (11) 0:51:32
765 Stephanie Mccaslin Linden (22) 0:51:33
766 Annelies Gilligan Burton (14) 0:51:35
767 Velma L Wirth Flint (54) 0:51:35
768 Ronald Bray Grand Blanc (25) 0:51:37
769 Julie Meredith Burton (29) 0:51:39
770 Tonika P Arline Flint (12) 0:51:40
771 Karry Meredith-Lundquist Davison (29) 0:51:40
772 Robin Peterson Clio (42) 0:51:40
773 Nina Wiggins Flint (13) 0:51:41
774 Joan V Rice Flint (65) 0:51:43
775 Constance Lake Swartz Creek (43) 0:51:44
776 Jack B Rice Flint (64) 0:51:45
777 Sue A Brown Attica (43) 0:51:45
778 Janet H Paskins Burt (50) 0:51:45
779 Joan Polzin Burt (66) 0:51:46
780 Jerry Plumm Lapeer (57) 0:51:46
781 Robert Essenmacher Osseo (46) 0:51:46
782 Patricia P Essenmacher Linden (43) 0:51:46
783 Karen Plumm Lapeer (52) 0:51:48
784 Karen E Adam Davison (54) 0:51:49
785 Lisa Dunn Columbus,OH (23) 0:51:51
786 Melissa Rucinski Burton (32) 0:51:51
787 Revay M Sweet Flint (59) 0:51:51
788 Kyle A Wolfe Grand Blanc (11) 0:51:53
789 Norma Oprea Millington (51) 0:51:55
790 Lori Schultz Millington (38) 0:51:55
791 Mary K. Moran Millington (45) 0:51:56
792 Marc Rucinski Burton (32) 0:51:56
793 Michael Breczinski Flint (45) 0:51:57
794 Danielle Wentworth Grand Blanc (28) 0:51:57
795 William Wentworth Grand Blanc (28) 0:51:57
796 Joan Stevens Montrose (39) 0:51:58
797 Dennis J Porter Linden (52) 0:51:59
798 Mae Peek Burton (72) 0:52:00
799 Linda Sherwood Flint (50) 0:52:00
800 Carla Mcgrail Flushing (38) 0:52:00
801 Judith A Hough Davison (50) 0:52:02
802 Ronald Tate Flint (45) 0:52:02
803 Ryan Tate Flint ( 7) 0:52:02
804 Diana Crookedacre Lapeer (37) 0:52:02
805 Rose Welper Lake Orion (40) 0:52:03
806 Dale Welper Lake Orion (41) 0:52:03
807 Elizabeth Phillips Mount Morris (47) 0:52:04
808 Marion M Minzey Flint (52) 0:52:04
809 Ruth Dorner North Branch (39) 0:52:06
810 Dean Bonesteel Flushing (43) 0:52:06
811 Hildegard Bonesteel Flushing (43) 0:52:06
812 Chelsie G Mitchell Swartz Creek ( 6) 0:52:09
813 Sandra Roberts Sterling Hts (44) 0:52:10
814 Robert Mitchell Swartz Creek (46) 0:52:11
815 Patricia A Irish Clio (61) 0:52:14
816 Sharon M Pilaske Flint (20) 0:52:17
817 Marie A Cornell Davison (52) 0:52:17
818 Andrea Lauderbaugh Flint (21) 0:52:18
819 Jamie Lovejoy Grand Blanc (99) 0:52:20
820 Mary Ann Cibula Lake Orion (50) 0:52:20
821 Beverly Sue Rolfsen Grand Blanc (44) 0:52:20
822 Shirley Walker Flushing (62) 0:52:21
823 Nancy L. Dillon Northville (43) 0:52:21
824 Karen D Wolfe Grand Blanc (44) 0:52:21
825 Sandra Alberto Flint (29) 0:52:22
826 Heather Gray Mesa,AZ (24) 0:52:26
827 Phyllis J Hartman Kawkawlin (53) 0:52:27
828 Claudia Anderson Frankenmuth (39) 0:52:27
829 Marion Wolbert Flushing (73) 0:52:30
830 Georgann Lurvey Flushing (52) 0:52:31
831 Camilla D Kemp Flint (34) 0:52:31
832 Jessica Clark Flint (26) 0:52:32
833 Gail Forbes Davison (43) 0:52:32
834 Lisa Reed Flint (30) 0:52:33
835 Silvia Ayaia Flint (27) 0:52:33
836 Krista Herbert Saginaw (14) 0:52:39
837 Warren L Carto Davison (62) 0:52:39
838 Mary Jane Carto Davison (62) 0:52:39
839 Maynard L Dickinson Davison (58) 0:52:41
840 Lynae Cuddy Oakland (13) 0:52:42
841 Joshua Fearson Flushing (13) 0:52:44
842 Gay L Cuddy Oakland (39) 0:52:44
843 John C Kippe Flint (58) 0:52:44
844 Ann Roat Otisville (49) 0:52:46
845 Mary Ann Whidden Grand Blanc (54) 0:52:47
846 Patricia L Kish Swartz Creek (55) 0:52:48
847 Cary A Rackett Goodrich ( 9) 0:52:48
848 Weston Bye Grand Blanc (47) 0:52:48
849 Scott Yvonne Mount Morris (44) 0:52:49
850 Jimmy F Tyner Goodrich ( 9) 0:52:49
851 Frances M Chapman Bridgeport (34) 0:52:49
852 June L Penzien Attica (70) 0:52:50
853 Becky Booth Davisburg (41) 0:52:50
854 Rachel Olivares New Baltimore (11) 0:52:50
855 Cary W Rackett Goodrich (45) 0:52:51
856 Debbie K Hagen Davisburg (42) 0:52:51
857 Norma Mansfield Davisburg (60) 0:52:52
858 Natalie Caine Flint (47) 0:52:52
859 Mary Bonnell Richmond,VA (41) 0:52:52
860 Estelle Holley Flint (48) 0:52:54
861 Theresa L Phelps Flint (38) 0:52:56
862 Kathryn A Jarvis Burton ( 9) 0:52:56
863 Teri L Jarvis Burton (37) 0:52:57
864 Janet Mccollum Flushing (60) 0:53:00
865 Joanie N Boyk Davison (54) 0:53:00
866 Carol Mitsdarfer Flushing (48) 0:53:01
867 Marcia Kramer Fenton (47) 0:53:01
868 Jerry Kramer Fenton (48) 0:53:02
869 Valerie Hutzler Swartz Creek (44) 0:53:02
870 Gloria Burns Millington (56) 0:53:05
871 Beverly Wooten Flint (53) 0:53:05
872 Shirley J Schaschl Grand Blanc (57) 0:53:08
873 Janet Stephens Flint (42) 0:53:08
874 Sasan Lauber Flint (51) 0:53:08
875 Marilyn D Henson Flint (54) 0:53:09
876 Karla J Sloan Flint (31) 0:53:10
877 David Ready Flint (99) 0:53:10
878 Clarinda F Mattison Flushing (43) 0:53:10
879 Catherine Stacey Flint (34) 0:53:10
880 Teresa A Matthews Flushing (44) 0:53:11
881 Norman Stong Flint (60) 0:53:11
882 Jr Pandyman Flint (56) 0:53:11
883 Rebecca Barnes Grand Blanc (99) 0:53:11
884 Carol A Nielsen Otisville (44) 0:53:11
885 Ramona Col Donan Davison (44) 0:53:11
886 Laura Nichols Davison (44) 0:53:14
887 Maria Nichols Davison (19) 0:53:14
888 Sharon Salter Flint (52) 0:53:15
889 Shirley Flowers Flint (50) 0:53:16
890 Amy K Jacobs Lapeer (12) 0:53:16
891 Punky Beard Genesee (12) 0:53:17
892 Matthew T Sly Flint (15) 0:53:20
893 Nancy Nalepa Dearborn Heights (66) 0:53:22
894 Danielle H Nowak Montrose (12) 0:53:22
895 Tere M. Ryan Royal Oak (38) 0:53:23
896 Joann M Royce Davison (45) 0:53:25
897 Theresa Van Steenburg Davison (38) 0:53:26
898 Darrel R Merideth Flint (44) 0:53:26
899 Carolyn Wright Flint (44) 0:53:26
900 Laurie Galonska Davison (38) 0:53:31
901 Ken H Cole Flint (56) 0:53:31
902 Lori Shackelford Dearborn (41) 0:53:32
903 Carol L Lee Flint (54) 0:53:33
904 Don Sorensen Vassar (67) 0:53:34
905 Michelle N Sorensen Flint (26) 0:53:34
906 Meredith K Price Swartz Creek ( 9) 0:53:37
907 Gwendolyn J Price Swartz Creek (10) 0:53:37
908 Gary Stowell Grand Blanc (52) 0:53:37
909 Madeline Mackey Flint (77) 0:53:38
910 David A Johnson Burton (11) 0:53:39
911 Charles R Johnson Burton (54) 0:53:40
912 Elizabeth Blakes Flint (84) 0:53:42
913 Denise Smith Burton (28) 0:53:42
914 Carol Walter Waterford (65) 0:53:42
915 Lisa Lotridge Holly (33) 0:53:42
916 Crystal Hall Flint (31) 0:53:42
917 Paula Tibbits Flint (29) 0:53:43
918 Jacqueline Mcbride Flint (58) 0:53:43
919 Jenifer Weigandt Saginaw (15) 0:53:43
920 Jilian S Bohn Livonia (14) 0:53:44
921 Martha T Price Swartz Creek (64) 0:53:44
922 Tiffanie Lewis Flint (19) 0:53:47
923 Kimberly K Cameron 48449 (35) 0:53:47
924 Tanya Lewis Flint (16) 0:53:47
925 K C Mitchell Swartz Creek (12) 0:53:48
926 Sue Wright Flint (56) 0:53:48
927 Kimberley S. Baliko Swartz Creek (36) 0:53:48
928 Karl A Hester Burton (10) 0:53:49
929 Edward B Cox Flushing (33) 0:53:49
930 Connie S Bobowski Fenton (46) 0:53:49
931 Arlene F Kidd Clio (36) 0:53:49
932 Jody Neurohr Flushing (39) 0:53:51
933 Spencer Howarth Flint (41) 0:53:52
934 Yvonne Gainey Grand Blanc (44) 0:53:52
935 Maria Candy Haslett (49) 0:53:55
936 Paul E Macko Swartz Creek (42) 0:53:55
937 Kathleen Stowell Grand Blanc (50) 0:53:55
938 Nancy Rozier Flint (50) 0:53:56
939 Barbara 7237 N Prevett Flushing (42) 0:53:56
940 Deeon Jones Flushing (40) 0:53:56
941 Diana K. Wenzel Fenton (40) 0:53:58
942 Rick Ingoglia Grand Blanc (54) 0:54:00
943 Christopher R Harris Grand Blanc (13) 0:54:01
944 Darlene Ciampa Walled Lake (29) 0:54:01
945 Mark Prosic Waterford (28) 0:54:02
946 Stepanie Martinson Flint ( 8) 0:54:03
947 Jennifer Mccormick Flint (10) 0:54:03
948 Rita Martinson Flint (36) 0:54:03
949 Mary Groesbeck Waterford (27) 0:54:03
950 Eric Jacoby Fenton (35) 0:54:04
951 Carolyn K Jacoby Fenton (35) 0:54:04
952 Anna Hallett Millington (25) 0:54:04
953 Beverly Brodnex Saginaw (26) 0:54:05
954 Michael Shumaker Grand Blanc (30) 0:54:05
955 Kim Sywyk Flint (34) 0:54:05
956 Robin R Riddell Grand Blanc (46) 0:54:05
957 Raymond Pfeifer Vassar (61) 0:54:05
958 Jessica Harsch Swartz Creek (13) 0:54:05
959 Debbie A. Yaklin New Lothrop (44) 0:54:05
960 Sherrill Shumaker Grand Blanc (33) 0:54:05
961 Janice Jones Flint (46) 0:54:06
962 Mary Kincade Flint (45) 0:54:06
963 Mamie James Flint (69) 0:54:06
964 Janice Cayer Millington (53) 0:54:06
965 Kumbla P Bhakta Flint (59) 0:54:07
966 Phyllis J. Tice Swartz Creek (60) 0:54:07
967 Kathy Smith Lennon (51) 0:54:07
968 Kim Cole Lennon (27) 0:54:08
969 Melissa Mcfall Fenton (25) 0:54:09
970 Elena Smith Clio (30) 0:54:11
971 Patricia A Klein Swartz Creek (51) 0:54:12
972 Jennifer Bentley Flint (16) 0:54:12
973 Laura G Klempay Grand Blanc (20) 0:54:14
974 Lee M Perry Flint (58) 0:54:14
975 Jo Nell West Flint (63) 0:54:15
976 Robin K Allen Flint (38) 0:54:16
977 Rachel Howell Midland (22) 0:54:17
978 Ron Marchand Fenton (25) 0:54:18
979 Mary Ann Gary Oscoda (60) 0:54:18
980 Mary Ann Ruddy Flint (40) 0:54:19
981 Lynn Tremblay Flint (31) 0:54:19
982 Deborah Graham Oscoda (38) 0:54:19
983 Jeffry Shocker Midland (23) 0:54:19
984 Kristi Marchand Fenton (28) 0:54:20
985 Colleen E Howes Lapeer (39) 0:54:20
986 Mary-Lil Chappell San Antonio,TX (53) 0:54:21
987 Christin A Howes Lapeer (24) 0:54:21
988 Rena Quinn Davison (67) 0:54:21
989 Suzanne Norton San Antonio,TX (43) 0:54:22
990 Kathy Cross Montrose (22) 0:54:22
991 Daniel K Allen Flint (36) 0:54:24
992 Harmony A Nye Flint (14) 0:54:24
993 Donna K Cox Flushing (30) 0:54:25
994 Jean Pickelmann Swartz Creek (55) 0:54:26
995 Agnes Swadling Burton (56) 0:54:26
996 Jeanette Swadling Davison (30) 0:54:28
997 Rita Honeycutt Phoenix,AZ (36) 0:54:29
998 Heidi Douthard Davison (29) 0:54:29
999 Joyce E. Schmidt Rochester Hills (65) 0:54:30
1000 Cindy Vandenberg Goodrich (42) 0:54:30
1001 Joseph J Vandenberg Goodrich (43) 0:54:31
1002 Brandon Sims Fenton (12) 0:54:33
1003 Jillian F Spalo Ortonville (16) 0:54:33
1004 Duncan Beagle Fenton (50) 0:54:35
1005 Marsha L Ochodnicky Davison (44) 0:54:37
1006 Nicole Lewis Otisville (10) 0:54:37
1007 Carrie Younkin Flushing (29) 0:54:38
1008 Theresa Lewis Otisville (33) 0:54:38
1009 Phil Krueger Grand Blanc (26) 0:54:40
1010 Valerie A Vanlandeghem Mount Morris (49) 0:54:41
1011 Bonnie L Kot Flushing (54) 0:54:45
1012 Elliot Crabtree Clio (13) 0:54:45
1013 Sherry A Wills Lapeer (46) 0:54:45
1014 Darrene Crabtree Clio (47) 0:54:45
1015 Joyce A Callaway Flint (44) 0:54:46
1016 Kelley Dutcher Flint (11) 0:54:46
1017 Matthew Stephens Lake Orion (25) 0:54:48
1018 Cynthia A Jones Goodrich (50) 0:54:49
1019 Melissa Mckeever Lake Orion (25) 0:54:50
1020 Marianne M Stiff Columbiaville (41) 0:54:50
1021 John Kelley Lennon (13) 0:54:51
1022 Susan K Gilbert Lapeer (52) 0:54:54
1023 Rusty Eavy Flushing (50) 0:54:55
1024 Judy G Martz Flushing (50) 0:54:57
1025 Marcella D Forsleff Flint (36) 0:54:58
1026 Jennifer Lancto Genesee (13) 0:55:00
1027 Laura Martz Flushing (19) 0:55:00
1028 Donna Clark Byron (56) 0:55:00
1029 Kathleen A Dutcher Flint (50) 0:55:01
1030 Diana Goodell Flint (43) 0:55:02
1031 Arun Inbavazhvu Flint ( 9) 0:55:03
1032 Moon Inbavazhvu Flint (46) 0:55:03
1033 Julie P Waites Flint (25) 0:55:05
1034 Margaret Bigra Mount Morris (54) 0:55:05
1035 Bill Sinn Flushing (54) 0:55:06
1036 Joanne Hall Flint (63) 0:55:06
1037 Janice Augsbury Flint (51) 0:55:07
1038 Patricia L. Albertson Kalamazoo (44) 0:55:07
1039 Jacqueline Jones Linden (45) 0:55:08
1040 Marian D. Jones Farmington (39) 0:55:08
1041 Brenda Peters Flushing (49) 0:55:08
1042 Marjorie Maynard Flushing (57) 0:55:12
1043 Robert Walls Burton (46) 0:55:12
1044 Douglas Phelps Romulus (42) 0:55:13
1045 Anne Phelps Romulus (40) 0:55:15
1046 Bruce E Gillespie Burton (65) 0:55:16
1047 Fredric H Tubbs Grand Blanc (36) 0:55:16
1048 Linda R Tubbs Grand Blanc (31) 0:55:17
1049 Bill Schiestel Flushing (59) 0:55:19
1050 Jillian H Ruggirello Flint (10) 0:55:20
1051 Cheri Wohlscheid Davison (22) 0:55:21
1052 Myrtle Scott Flint (64) 0:55:21
1053 Donna J Schiestel Flushing (60) 0:55:21
1054 Linda M Hamelin Flushing (50) 0:55:22
1055 Norman R Hamelin Flushing (57) 0:55:23
1056 Mary M Wiesen Flushing (17) 0:55:24
1057 Michelle R. Maier Gaines (10) 0:55:24
1058 Carmela Sleva Flint (68) 0:55:24
1059 Amanda Hofbauer Mount Morris (11) 0:55:24
1060 Kathy Hofbauer Mount Morris (35) 0:55:24
1061 Alice Topping Flint ( 9) 0:55:24
1062 Joni L Maier Gaines (36) 0:55:24
1063 Monica P Perez-Tuony Flint (29) 0:55:25
1064 Gay Polley Mount Morris (34) 0:55:25
1065 Rori S Wiesen Flushing (43) 0:55:25
1066 Patrick J Ruggirello Flint (39) 0:55:25
1067 Cindy A Wadsworth Davison (41) 0:55:26
1068 Jay Topping Flint (53) 0:55:27
1069 Joey Allison Clio ( 8) 0:55:28
1070 Amanda Morrison Mount Morris (13) 0:55:28
1071 Courtney Kellner Otisville (12) 0:55:28
1072 Dan Lancto Genesee (43) 0:55:28
1073 Jessica Wadsworth Davison (15) 0:55:29
1074 Anna Allison Clio (34) 0:55:30
1075 Stephanie Rau Otisville (12) 0:55:30
1076 Linda Peetz Grand Blanc (99) 0:55:31
1077 William E Garrity Ann Arbor (50) 0:55:32
1078 Lee Merideth Caseville (74) 0:55:32
1079 Ronald E Shaheen Flint (43) 0:55:34
1080 Nicholas A Shaheen Flint (10) 0:55:34
1081 Robert K Huiskins Flint (60) 0:55:35
1082 Jane Mitri Flint (46) 0:55:36
1083 Wendi Bunnell Swartz Creek (21) 0:55:36
1084 Dennis Gillespie Flint (49) 0:55:37
1085 Rene Liedel Ann Arbor (45) 0:55:37
1086 Carie M Scrivener Swartz Creek (21) 0:55:37
1087 Lydia M Huiskins Flint (13) 0:55:38
1088 Melissa Mitri Flint (12) 0:55:38
1089 Rhonda Childress Florissant,MO (37) 0:55:39
1090 Philip J Olivares New Baltimore ( 7) 0:55:40
1091 Carol A Olivares New Baltimore (43) 0:55:41
1092 Mark Olivares New Baltimore (45) 0:55:41
1093 Robert S Garceau Flint (30) 0:55:42
1094 Adam Oaks Flint (13) 0:55:44
1095 Kay Hills Waterford (46) 0:55:44
1096 Denise E Frappier Clio (43) 0:55:46
1097 Mary Jane Ouillette Auburn (50) 0:55:46
1098 Donna Cross Montrose (51) 0:55:47
1099 Casey Burbank Durand ( 6) 0:55:48
1100 Theresa Levy Flint (41) 0:55:49
1101 Donna J Sarhan Flint (62) 0:55:50
1102 Brittany K Siegman Owosso (10) 0:55:50
1103 Audra Christensen Owosso (10) 0:55:51
1104 Laura B Crisp Flushing (12) 0:55:52
1105 Penny Brooks Livonia (54) 0:55:53
1106 Christina Sarhan Flint (37) 0:55:54
1107 Katelyn Coblentz Millington ( 3) 0:55:57
1108 Kathleen G Bradburn Clio (48) 0:55:58
1109 Dorothy A Oppenheiser Fenton (30) 0:55:58
1110 Agnes L Taylor Flushing (55) 0:56:00
1111 Theresa R Stiff Columbiaville (12) 0:56:00
1112 Ronald L Taylor Flushing (58) 0:56:00
1113 Emily Hertz Montrose (13) 0:56:01
1114 Katherine Coblentz Millington (41) 0:56:02
1115 Jill Crisp Flushing (40) 0:56:02
1116 Jessica Banks Montrose (13) 0:56:02
1117 Cody Coblentz Millington ( 8) 0:56:03
1118 Kathy Johnston Fenton (44) 0:56:03
1119 Elliot Eggert Grand Blanc ( 8) 0:56:04
1120 Donna B Root Flushing (39) 0:56:04
1121 Janet J Jackson Burton (44) 0:56:05
1122 Grace Wolf Mount Clemens (45) 0:56:05
1123 Nicole Heverly Ortonville (12) 0:56:06
1124 Donald Heverly Ortonville (10) 0:56:06
1125 Janet Heverly Ortonville (42) 0:56:07
1126 Andrew Zelley Grand Blanc (10) 0:56:08
1127 Deborah K Slattery Davison (43) 0:56:10
1128 Kathleen Briggs Mount Morris (43) 0:56:11
1129 Tyler Nunn Fenton ( 5) 0:56:12
1130 Kelli M Davis Flint (31) 0:56:12
1131 Brad Nunn Fenton ( 8) 0:56:13
1132 Patricia A Smythe Fenton (59) 0:56:13
1133 Kelly Nunn Fenton (37) 0:56:13
1134 Nikki Moses Burton (23) 0:56:14
1135 Teresa M Lane Durand (26) 0:56:15
1136 Patty A Pace Flint (55) 0:56:15
1137 Jodi Hilliker Carsonville (20) 0:56:15
1138 Ron Krueger Grand Blanc (55) 0:56:18
1139 Michael West Grand Blanc ( 7) 0:56:23
1140 John Gring Clio (13) 0:56:24
1141 Christina Valentine Bloomfield Hills (99) 0:56:24
1142 Kathleen Sullivan Akron ( 8) 0:56:25
1143 Jane Valentine Bloomfield Hills ( 8) 0:56:25
1144 Brittney Buchkar Flint (10) 0:56:26
1145 Delores M Legalley Davison (45) 0:56:27
1146 Linda M Russo Swartz Creek (54) 0:56:28
1147 Amber Zelley Grand Blanc (14) 0:56:28
1148 Janet L Parkhurst Swartz Creek (52) 0:56:29
1149 Carrie Zelley Grand Blanc (34) 0:56:29
1150 Randy Haggerty Grand Blanc (31) 0:56:30
1151 Marion Gilligan Burton (39) 0:56:34
1152 Bradley J Gilligan Burton ( 9) 0:56:35
1153 Mike Bohn Livonia (47) 0:56:35
1154 Olive Gearhart Mount Morris (71) 0:56:35
1155 Nancy L Ruebke Flint (53) 0:56:35
1156 Patricia Bohn Livonia (45) 0:56:36
1157 Julie Dixon Flint (27) 0:56:36
1158 Andrae M Dixon Flint (23) 0:56:37
1159 Stephanie Courneya Davison (13) 0:56:37
1160 Roberta Lynch Flint (47) 0:56:38
1161 Denise Richardson Flint (47) 0:56:40
1162 Helen Evatt Davison (40) 0:56:40
1163 Heather Richardson Flint (21) 0:56:40
1164 Pamela J West Grand Blanc (37) 0:56:41
1165 Lois Farney Flint (69) 0:56:42
1166 Lori Spinney Clio (34) 0:56:42
1167 Rita Vanfleet Clio (38) 0:56:42
1168 Leo Ruebke Flint (55) 0:56:42
1169 Wells Warren New Lothrop (47) 0:56:43
1170 Ray Chapman Corunna (51) 0:56:43
1171 Deborah Mackey-Gill Flint (47) 0:56:44
1172 Rita Stacey Flint (60) 0:56:44
1173 Marie A Harrison Flint (57) 0:56:45
1174 Marilyn L King Fenton (63) 0:56:46
1175 Nancy S Wares Flint (43) 0:56:46
1176 Mary L Papp Mount Morris (68) 0:56:46
1177 Kathleen S Cauley Grand Blanc (54) 0:56:47
1178 Thaddeus J Shegos Burton (35) 0:56:47
1179 Maureen Bermudez Goodrich (42) 0:56:48
1180 Joice M Warren Grand Blanc (42) 0:56:48
1181 Marilyn R Rackett Goodrich (48) 0:56:48
1182 Jay Stark Flint (30) 0:56:49
1183 Jeanine Stark Flint (31) 0:56:50
1184 Debbie Soroka Metamora (33) 0:56:51
1185 Clinton T Ellenburg Burton (47) 0:56:52
1186 Donald Meador Dearborn (30) 0:56:52
1187 Jennifer M Pelc Flint (14) 0:56:54
1188 Cheryl Pelc Flint (51) 0:56:54
1189 Camellia D Key Flint (40) 0:56:54
1190 Kenneth S Pelc Flint (42) 0:56:55
1191 Teretha L Wallace Flint (46) 0:56:55
1192 Elizabeth Pelc Flint (42) 0:56:56
1193 Sandra Riess Flint (41) 0:57:00
1194 Bob Soroka Metamora (32) 0:57:00
1195 Jessica L Holtslander Burton (18) 0:57:02
1196 Melissa Cogswell Davison (18) 0:57:03
1197 Allen Gareau Grand Blanc (58) 0:57:04
1198 Willard A Minns Flint (52) 0:57:04
1199 Laura J Elliott Fenton (33) 0:57:08
1200 Sharon R. Packus Fraser (56) 0:57:09
1201 Mary A Shelton Flint (58) 0:57:11
1202 Alfredia D Wingate Flint (36) 0:57:12
1203 Denisa Henderson Flint (18) 0:57:17
1204 Christine Hammer Clio (52) 0:57:25
1205 Terry P Castor Goodrich (33) 0:57:25
1206 Tammy Macdonald Lennon (35) 0:57:25
1207 Bonnie M Mills Flint (51) 0:57:27
1208 Trevor D Castor Goodrich ( 9) 0:57:27
1209 Eric Geib Troy (99) 0:57:28
1210 Kellie Galonska Davison (11) 0:57:29
1211 Kimberly A Castor Goodrich (34) 0:57:29
1212 Elizabeth Geib Troy (99) 0:57:29
1213 Emily Day Davison (12) 0:57:31
1214 Lynn Ostergaard Oak Park,IL (39) 0:57:33
1215 Denise D Fish Clio (45) 0:57:34
1216 Dawn D Arnould Flint (41) 0:57:35
1217 Brenna Harrington Goodrich ( 9) 0:57:36
1218 Gail Potvin Flint (36) 0:57:37
1219 Julia C Havermale Flint (13) 0:57:37
1220 Katy Bucsi Owosso (10) 0:57:38
1221 Cole Merkel Owosso (10) 0:57:38
1222 Crystal M Havermale Flint (18) 0:57:39
1223 Arthur D Jozefczyk Warren (70) 0:57:39
1224 William Welch Livonia (48) 0:57:39
1225 Chris Welch Livonia (11) 0:57:39
1226 Brennan Bucsi Owosso ( 6) 0:57:39
1227 Lottie A Jozefczyk Warren (68) 0:57:40
1228 Brittany Joyce Flint (11) 0:57:40
1229 Dionna Ross Flint (13) 0:57:40
1230 Colette Cox (10) 0:57:41
1231 Claude W Purches Grand Blanc (10) 0:57:42
1232 Jennifer Gurzick Flint (22) 0:57:44
1233 Susan D Ethridge Swartz Creek (40) 0:57:44
1234 Allison Wallace Flint (22) 0:57:45
1235 Jessie I Gault Flushing (81) 0:57:46
1236 Jackie Bucsi Owosso (33) 0:57:46
1237 Trudy Beach Macomb (45) 0:57:48
1238 Birgitta Pettibone Sterling Heights (35) 0:57:50
1239 Tara Coleman Flint (24) 0:57:51
1240 Cynthia Mckay Wixom (31) 0:57:52
1241 Maureen Mclaughlin Troy (32) 0:57:53
1242 Christine Cook Attica (17) 0:57:54
1243 Deanna Martin Attica (17) 0:57:54
1244 Ronda G Lehnst Fenton (47) 0:57:55
1245 Lee Mclaughlin Davison (63) 0:57:56
1246 Yvonne Coates Davison (43) 0:57:58
1247 Lois Demott Otisville (45) 0:57:58
1248 Brian Carr Burton (10) 0:57:59
1249 Sally A Cassady Flint (70) 0:58:01
1250 Arthur H Cassady Flint (74) 0:58:02
1251 Chris Collins Burton (35) 0:58:02
1252 Joseph F Wateridge Flint (29) 0:58:03
1253 Daniel C Johnson Burton (14) 0:58:04
1254 Ruth Clark Flint (60) 0:58:05
1255 Kevin Collins Burton (11) 0:58:06
1256 Kristen K Deloney Flushing (32) 0:58:06
1257 Cort Pettingrew Flint ( 9) 0:58:07
1258 Becky Warren New Lothrop (48) 0:58:07
1259 Chris Deloney Flushing (39) 0:58:08
1260 Diane M Craine Mount Morris (43) 0:58:08
1261 Beverly Chapman Corunna (51) 0:58:08
1262 Kimberly Harpst Fenton (29) 0:58:09
1263 Mandy May Grand Blanc (11) 0:58:09
1264 Damon J Craine Mount Morris (16) 0:58:09
1265 Anne Ettinger Flint (32) 0:58:10
1266 Charles L Whitehead Westland (73) 0:58:11
1267 Lynne H Mclean Flint (48) 0:58:14
1268 Lisa M Mclean-Wateridge Flint (28) 0:58:15
1269 Angela Brown Davison (16) 0:58:15
1270 Etta Scott Davison (11) 0:58:16
1271 Anne Straubel Grand Blanc (28) 0:58:17
1272 Bj Sizemore Burton (47) 0:58:17
1273 Stacey L Whitson Davison (11) 0:58:18
1274 Michael Kujacznski Flushing (43) 0:58:18
1275 Peggy Reuter Northville (55) 0:58:18
1276 Karen Sizemore Davison (23) 0:58:19
1277 Ward Mcallister Burnsville,NC (53) 0:58:19
1278 Lyn Whitson Davison (39) 0:58:20
1279 Susan Cannon Toledo,OH (51) 0:58:20
1280 David H Cannon Toledo,OH (47) 0:58:21
1281 Renee Farrar Brighton (32) 0:58:22
1282 Susan Day Davison (41) 0:58:22
1283 Racine Jackson Flint (46) 0:58:26
1284 Lindsay Campbell Flint (16) 0:58:28
1285 Ken Kott Farmington Hills (58) 0:58:28
1286 Lynn Fauth Farmington Hills (53) 0:58:28
1287 Janice Jones-Coleman Grand Blanc (33) 0:58:30
1288 Karen Puckett Flint (35) 0:58:31
1289 Charles R Sisk Burton (19) 0:58:31
1290 Myriam E Nieto Swartz Creek (73) 0:58:31
1291 Marc Puckett Flint (36) 0:58:31
1292 Chanel Campbell Flint (18) 0:58:32
1293 Sylvia Hernandez Flint (15) 0:58:32
1294 Rosabel Hernandez Flint (41) 0:58:33
1295 Leticia Hernandez Flint (11) 0:58:33
1296 Rhonda Lebbin Swartz Creek (31) 0:58:35
1297 Kate Lebbin Swartz Creek ( 9) 0:58:35
1298 Louise D Rose Burton (46) 0:58:37
1299 Lesley Acre Flint ( 8) 0:58:37
1300 Collen A Acre Flint (38) 0:58:38
1301 Fred Johnson Flint (41) 0:58:40
1302 Shannon Roth Owosso (11) 0:58:40
1303 Adam Hamilton Flint ( 3) 0:58:41
1304 Samuel D. Quintanilla Genesee ( 8) 0:58:41
1305 Brandon Hamilton Flint ( 6) 0:58:42
1306 Caleb G Quintanilla Genesee ( 5) 0:58:42
1307 Mitchell G. Drummond Mount Morris ( 9) 0:58:43
1308 Gwen A Bell Mount Morris (63) 0:58:44
1309 Leanna Novak Montrose (35) 0:58:44
1310 Curtis Coughlin Genesee ( 7) 0:58:45
1311 Judy K Bostwick Burton (37) 0:58:45
1312 Nicole R Bostwick Burton (11) 0:58:46
1313 Linda Grossi Flint (49) 0:58:46
1314 Eladio Quintanilla Genesee (38) 0:58:47
1315 James Galonska Davison (38) 0:58:47
1316 Ann Krueger Flint (29) 0:58:48
1317 Tish Sykes Montrose (28) 0:58:48
1318 Diane L Quintanilla Genesee (41) 0:58:48
1319 Thelma Mccall Flint (45) 0:58:48
1320 Renee Nixon Lapeer (27) 0:58:48
1321 Grace A Tucker Flint (59) 0:58:49
1322 Jennifer Galonska Davison ( 9) 0:58:49
1323 Kenneth Mckenzie Lapeer (57) 0:58:49
1324 Kamie S. Drummond Mount Morris (36) 0:58:49
1325 Aaron M. Drummond Mount Morris ( 6) 0:58:51
1326 Kathleen M Martus South Lyon (35) 0:58:51
1327 Matthew R Pilaske Flint (26) 0:58:52
1328 Carol Mcgurk Grand Blanc (57) 0:58:52
1329 Karen M Viviano Davisburg (52) 0:58:53
1330 Tim Clements Burton (39) 0:58:53
1331 Lynette Mayhew Lapeer (48) 0:58:54
1332 Marie Bordash Swartz Creek (37) 0:58:55
1333 Ranee L Clements Burton (36) 0:58:55
1334 Elise R Clements Burton (14) 0:58:55
1335 Karen Osborne Flint (41) 0:58:55
1336 Theresa Hunault Gaines (45) 0:58:56
1337 Charlotte D Mccaslin Linden (46) 0:58:57
1338 Lea Novak Montrose (11) 0:59:00
1339 Shannon Odonnell Grand Blanc (17) 0:59:00
1340 Cheryl Odonnell Grand Blanc (46) 0:59:01
1341 Kristin N Goodhue Davison (12) 0:59:02
1342 Judith Ryce Columbiaville (53) 0:59:02
1343 Yvonne Lewis Flint (43) 0:59:03
1344 Maree Carr Flint (12) 0:59:03
1345 Vincent Lewis Flint (43) 0:59:04
1346 Beverley J Carr Flint (64) 0:59:05
1347 Gail A Rachor Grand Blanc (61) 0:59:07
1348 Joan H Blair Grand Blanc (68) 0:59:07
1349 Steve Wilson Flint (23) 0:59:07
1350 Timothy Carr Burton (42) 0:59:07
1351 Heather Nassar Flint (26) 0:59:08
1352 Marilyn E Stephens Clio (54) 0:59:09
1353 Kristina Herriman Flushing (18) 0:59:13
1354 Alex Nassar Flint (22) 0:59:15
1355 Karen J Burbank Durand (30) 0:59:15
1356 Jillian L. Oberley Clio ( 9) 0:59:17
1357 Jennifer Oberley Clio (37) 0:59:17
1358 Corey A Burbank Durand (10) 0:59:17
1359 James B Honea Grand Blanc (36) 0:59:17
1360 Casondra L Ward Owosso (10) 0:59:17
1361 Nicole Demerly Owosso ( 8) 0:59:18
1362 Justine M. Oberley Clio ( 7) 0:59:18
1363 Stephanie Wylie Clio (11) 0:59:18
1364 Nena Dean Burton (17) 0:59:19
1365 Lauren Yoon Swartz Creek ( 8) 0:59:20
1366 Joseph Yoon Swartz Creek (36) 0:59:20
1367 Julia E Ayers Burton (66) 0:59:20
1368 Tricia K Hashimoto Clio (37) 0:59:20
1369 Tammy Dana Flint (29) 0:59:21
1370 Aaron Holbrook Grand Blanc (12) 0:59:21
1371 Sheri Tufford Clio (36) 0:59:21
1372 Ryan Yoon Swartz Creek ( 8) 0:59:21
1373 Allison Yoon Swartz Creek ( 3) 0:59:21
1374 Rachel M Hashimoto Clio (10) 0:59:21
1375 Jessica Tinnin Flint (10) 0:59:21
1376 Brenda Tufford Clio (11) 0:59:22
1377 Alexander C Havermale Flint ( 7) 0:59:23
1378 Regina L Havermale Flint (37) 0:59:23
1379 Samantha J Honea Grand Blanc ( 9) 0:59:23
1380 Elaine Olmstead Flint (61) 0:59:23
1381 Michelle Holser Grand Blanc ( 8) 0:59:23
1382 Deann Townsend Flushing (32) 0:59:25
1383 Linda Asa-Corbin Flint (37) 0:59:27
1384 Michelle Mcgrady Flint (32) 0:59:27
1385 Sue Sobol Fenton (50) 0:59:27
1386 Barbara Campbell Holly (62) 0:59:28
1387 Evelyn Shoup Flint (57) 0:59:28
1388 Jeanette Hammontree Holly (42) 0:59:28
1389 Jennifer K Haggerty Grand Blanc (36) 0:59:29
1390 Thomas Townsend Flushing (42) 0:59:30
1391 Bessie K Krch-Hooks Flushing (79) 0:59:30
1392 Louise Zimmerman (43) 0:59:30
1393 Kelly Fox Goodrich (11) 0:59:31
1394 Theresa Maciag Goodrich (37) 0:59:31
1395 Kate Maciag Goodrich (11) 0:59:31
1396 Lisa Streeter Montrose (15) 0:59:31
1397 Jessica Merchberger Goodrich (11) 0:59:31
1398 Marlana Lafave Goodrich (11) 0:59:32
1399 Michelle Goodwin Grand Blanc (11) 0:59:33
1400 Kimberly Smith Montrose (15) 0:59:33
1401 Jolie Herington Clio (16) 0:59:33
1402 Liz Woloschek Forestville (36) 0:59:33
1403 Marilyn Massey Flint (43) 0:59:36
1404 Gloria Johnson Burton (51) 0:59:38
1405 Carolyn Harris Mount Morris (46) 0:59:42
1406 Lougirtha Kellum Flint (49) 0:59:43
1407 Patricia A Turner Flint (50) 0:59:43
1408 Janice M Martin Flint (51) 0:59:45
1409 Manonmani Inbavazhvu Flint (17) 0:59:45
1410 William G Trudgen Davison (77) 0:59:45
1411 Vennila Inbavazhvu Flint (40) 0:59:46
1412 Dorothy Clark-Trudgen Davison (72) 0:59:46
1413 Anna Marie Bartels Grand Blanc (40) 0:59:46
1414 Rachel C Bartels Grand Blanc ( 7) 0:59:47
1415 Pasqualine Backus Grand Blanc (38) 0:59:48
1416 Michelle Barbee Detroit (25) 0:59:50
1417 William Westenbarger Flushing (55) 0:59:53
1418 Cathey M Galvas Flint (51) 0:59:54
1419 Stacy Coryell Flint (28) 0:59:54
1420 Joann L. Westenbarger Flushing (51) 0:59:56
1421 Pamela Tyler Burton (40) 0:59:56
1422 Glenna L Crane Davison (42) 0:59:57
1423 Sue Mccune Dearborn (29) 0:59:57
1424 Cheryln D Satkowiak Goodrich (39) 1:00:00
1425 Mary Lockhart Dearborn (52) 1:00:00
1426 Audrey A Coon Davison (15) 1:00:01
1427 Doreen Olear Swartz Creek (46) 1:00:02
1428 Kimberly G Kihlstrand Flint (18) 1:00:06
1429 Amanda L Kihlstrand Flint (15) 1:00:07
1430 Maryann Crossley Flushing (65) 1:00:07
1431 Greg E. Parish Flint (20) 1:00:08
1432 Barb G Kihlstrand Flint (49) 1:00:09
1433 Deb Paquette Bangor (32) 1:00:09
1434 Kirk Timmons Flint (33) 1:00:09
1435 Sherise Timmons Flint (32) 1:00:10
1436 Leota C Clark Burton (68) 1:00:10
1437 Susan Ranson Kelley Cuttingsville,VT (36) 1:00:15
1438 Edgar Todd Flint (51) 1:00:16
1439 Crystal Kelley Cuttingsville,VT ( 9) 1:00:16
1440 Carol Parish Flint (47) 1:00:17
1441 Judith Todd Flint (50) 1:00:18
1442 Kenneth B Shepherd Davison (53) 1:00:18
1443 Linda S Willman Swartz Creek (42) 1:00:19
1444 Merlene Osborn Flint (68) 1:00:19
1445 Sarah Witek Lapeer ( 9) 1:00:20
1446 Donna Madesa Lapeer (37) 1:00:22
1447 Danielle Madesa Lapeer ( 9) 1:00:22
1448 Candace Shepherd Davison (51) 1:00:24
1449 Harriet Hughes Flint (38) 1:00:24
1450 Cynthia Brooks Flint (29) 1:00:25
1451 Aubrey Clair Lapeer (10) 1:00:25
1452 Alice Gaultney Haslett (44) 1:00:25
1453 Jackie Clair Lapeer (36) 1:00:25
1454 Doreen Busch Swartz Creek (48) 1:00:26
1455 Sara Jones Flint (10) 1:00:31
1456 Jessie Taylor Flint (32) 1:00:33
1457 Renee Jones Flint (44) 1:00:33
1458 Jessica Novikoff Bluefield,WV (16) 1:00:33
1459 Lael Galardi Owosso (15) 1:00:34
1460 Britni Mackenzie Owosso ( 8) 1:00:36
1461 David Eavy Flushing (49) 1:00:36
1462 Deanna Vsetula Owosso ( 8) 1:00:36
1463 Sandra M Ward Owosso (27) 1:00:36
1464 Shirley A Wandrey Burton (55) 1:00:37
1465 Natasha M Ward Owosso ( 8) 1:00:38
1466 Cleora Magee Flint (53) 1:00:39
1467 Felicia Hicks Owosso ( 8) 1:00:39
1468 Susan Eavy Flushing (36) 1:00:41
1469 Christopher Russell Flint (11) 1:00:43
1470 Margaret E Northrup Riverview (35) 1:00:44
1471 Phillipm Liquia Ortonville (12) 1:00:44
1472 Joanne M Honea Grand Blanc (41) 1:00:45
1473 Lorraine Macko Grand Blanc (50) 1:00:46
1474 Tim Ruwart Flushing (39) 1:00:46
1475 Kay A Dickinson Flint (45) 1:00:46
1476 Tiffany Messler Ann Arbor (13) 1:00:47
1477 Troy Shepherd Davison (27) 1:00:47
1478 Kimberly Martin Davison (29) 1:00:48
1479 Jonathan Northrup Riverview (35) 1:00:48
1480 Donita Beaudoin Flint (43) 1:00:48
1481 Ann Lossing Flushing (38) 1:00:48
1482 Beatrice A Messmore Grand Blanc (68) 1:00:50
1483 Jill Nylander Holly (32) 1:00:50
1484 Brenda Holser Flint (33) 1:00:51
1485 Marie Ecker Flint (62) 1:00:51
1486 Adam Streeter Montrose ( 9) 1:00:54
1487 Rebecca A Seymour Grand Blanc (20) 1:00:54
1488 Rosemary Streeter Montrose (38) 1:00:54
1489 Courtney S Smith Clio ( 8) 1:00:56
1490 Celeste M Webb Clio (31) 1:00:57
1491 Denise C Mathews Burton (45) 1:00:58
1492 Randy Streeter Montrose (40) 1:00:59
1493 Judy Tipton Burton (50) 1:00:59
1494 Kay Mathews Swartz Creek (11) 1:01:00
1495 Matt Pulido Flint (10) 1:01:03
1496 Jennifer Hayward Flint ( 9) 1:01:03
1497 Sharon A Penzien Attica (48) 1:01:03
1498 Jessica Hayward Flint (13) 1:01:05
1499 Carole Marshall Attica (54) 1:01:08
1500 Vanessa A Bayley Ortonville ( 5) 1:01:09
1501 Mark K Fosdick Davison ( 6) 1:01:10
1502 Sandy Courneya Davison (37) 1:01:10
1503 David J Penzien Attica (42) 1:01:10
1504 Valerie S Bayley Ortonville (37) 1:01:10
1505 Bill Bayley Ortonville (57) 1:01:11
1506 Connie Fosdick Davison (37) 1:01:12
1507 Gregory Oaks Flint (40) 1:01:14
1508 Karla Oaks Flint (30) 1:01:15
1509 Jane Ignace Flint (63) 1:01:17
1510 Andrew C Huiskins Flint (10) 1:01:17
1511 Anthony Brooks Flint (30) 1:01:20
1512 Susan L Blondin Grand Blanc (45) 1:01:22
1513 Lois M Craig Flint (69) 1:01:24
1514 Vanessa Timmons Flint (36) 1:01:25
1515 Elameta Pritch Flint (67) 1:01:25
1516 Sandra Roth Owosso (36) 1:01:29
1517 Mary Lisa Kozel Flushing (45) 1:01:30
1518 Neeley Oboyle Fenton (16) 1:01:30
1519 Stephanie Roth Owosso ( 8) 1:01:31
1520 Marcantonio Morolla Flint (52) 1:01:31
1521 Amanda Oboyle Flushing (17) 1:01:31
1522 Jean C Kozel Flushing (68) 1:01:32
1523 Michael G Goergen Owosso (51) 1:01:38
1524 Brenda Thomas Burton (41) 1:01:42
1525 Sara Thomas Burton ( 9) 1:01:43
1526 Gina Conlay Columbiaville (22) 1:01:43
1527 William Shaw Ann Arbor (61) 1:01:44
1528 Jake Waldron Flint ( 8) 1:01:46
1529 Patricia Gowan Novi (59) 1:01:48
1530 Martha M Hyypio Irwin Fenton (44) 1:01:49
1531 Jennifer Jewell Flint (38) 1:01:49
1532 Elizabeth A Huiskins Flint (46) 1:01:52
1533 Joan Kolder Flint (69) 1:01:55
1534 R Doraisamy Flint (75) 1:01:58
1535 Monica R. Cummings Flint (37) 1:02:02
1536 Katherine Legardye Flint (33) 1:02:04
1537 Taylor Pitts Lincoln,NE ( 9) 1:02:06
1538 John Pitts Lincoln,NE (48) 1:02:10
1539 Sheila Farley Grand Rapids (35) 1:02:12
1540 Mathew Farley Grand Rapids ( 6) 1:02:12
1541 Agatha M Young Flint (69) 1:02:14
1542 Rhonda Adas Flint (29) 1:02:14
1543 Abby L. Taylor Flint (37) 1:02:17
1544 Arielle Oben Flint ( 9) 1:02:24
1545 Angi Mcfall Fenton (23) 1:02:32
1546 Brenda L Cole Corunna (48) 1:02:33
1547 Chris Maciag Goodrich (37) 1:02:33
1548 Kaitlin Leichtnam Goodrich (11) 1:02:35
1549 Debra Dunn Ortonville (11) 1:02:35
1550 Patricia M Brainard Brighton (34) 1:02:36
1551 Norman R Brainard Fenton (71) 1:02:37
1552 Marilynn A Brainard Fenton (71) 1:02:38
1553 Joshua Kuch Waterford ( 1) 1:02:39
1554 Marianne E Kuch Waterford (32) 1:02:39
1555 Ben Irwin Fenton (51) 1:02:41
1556 Marian Henry Brighton (70) 1:02:42
1557 Suzanne L Brainard Grand Rapids (37) 1:02:43
1558 Stacha Le Tourneau Flint ( 7) 1:02:43
1559 Debra M Ramsey Flint (42) 1:02:44
1560 Regina Ignace Grand Blanc (60) 1:02:46
1561 Theresa J Custodio Flint (28) 1:02:48
1562 Sue Oben Flint (34) 1:02:48
1563 Lauryn Oaks Flint (10) 1:02:52
1564 Sherry Campbell Troy (43) 1:02:54
1565 Christa M Jacobs Lapeer (23) 1:02:57
1566 Aaron E Anders Lapeer (26) 1:02:57
1567 Mark Chema Grand Blanc (99) 1:03:02
1568 Mary C Hall Flint (49) 1:03:10
1569 Michelle Michalowski Howell ( 9) 1:03:10
1570 Eric C. Petko Grand Rapids ( 5) 1:03:10
1571 Susan Michalowski Howell (40) 1:03:10
1572 Marian C O'Boyle Rapid City (72) 1:03:14
1573 Kathryn M Miller Davison (55) 1:03:25
1574 Dena S Miller Davison (21) 1:03:25
1575 Patricia A. Baldwin Flint (60) 1:03:30
1576 Kathy Schrader Davison (40) 1:03:38
1577 Stacie Vandercook Davison (11) 1:03:38
1578 Ashley M Acre Flint (10) 1:03:39
1579 Kristin M Doty Grand Blanc (10) 1:03:39
1580 Debra Vandercook Davison (38) 1:03:39
1581 Katie Schrader Davison (11) 1:03:40
1582 Debra L Doty Grand Blanc (44) 1:03:40
1583 Deborah Middleton Flint (10) 1:03:40
1584 Mary Cook Attica (15) 1:03:42
1585 Ann Marie Orr Montrose (39) 1:03:51
1586 Daniel W Orr Montrose (40) 1:03:53
1587 Pamela A Destross Flint (55) 1:03:55
1588 Joshua Dippold Flint (11) 1:03:55
1589 Robert L Dippold Flint (43) 1:03:56
1590 Scott Kotzian Garden City (13) 1:03:57
1591 Jacqueline Jewell Flint (12) 1:03:58
1592 Gloria Carter Swartz Creek (62) 1:03:58
1593 Deby Jaynes Oxford (47) 1:04:02
1594 Laura Mcfarland Pontiac (45) 1:04:02
1595 Amanda R Birkner Goodrich (12) 1:04:29
1596 Meg Holt Goodrich (10) 1:04:29
1597 Autumn Webb Grand Blanc ( 9) 1:04:32
1598 Elena M Corrion Goodrich ( 8) 1:04:33
1599 Sarah Cox Swartz Creek ( 5) 1:04:33
1600 Josh Donnoe Grand Blanc (12) 1:04:45
1601 Georgia Green Flint (37) 1:04:46
1602 Kathryn Irish Holly (40) 1:04:47
1603 Catherine J Holt Goodrich (45) 1:04:49
1604 Shelby Price Davison ( 9) 1:04:49
1605 Elais Rahmin Davison (56) 1:04:49
1606 Barbara Birkner Goodrich (37) 1:04:50
1607 Elaine Donnoe Grand Blanc (42) 1:04:50
1608 Cynthia S Miller Grand Blanc (38) 1:04:52
1609 Lauren Miller Grand Blanc (11) 1:04:53
1610 James Groen Haslett (22) 1:04:53
1611 Amanda Groen Haslett (21) 1:04:54
1612 Juliette Rahmon Davison (53) 1:04:54
1613 Justin Keith Swartz Creek (14) 1:04:54
1614 Sandy Drew Burton (29) 1:04:54
1615 Susan Smith Battle Creek (45) 1:04:55
1616 Melissa Roll Burton (21) 1:04:55
1617 Laura Johns Grand Blanc (10) 1:04:56
1618 Ann Johns Grand Blanc (41) 1:04:56
1619 Mary Guza Goodrich ( 9) 1:04:57
1620 Deborah A Boucha Gaines (45) 1:04:57
1621 Loretta Bach Flint (44) 1:04:57
1622 Lindsay Miller Grand Blanc ( 8) 1:04:59
1623 Katherine E Boucha Gaines (19) 1:05:00
1624 Franklin D Cox Swartz Creek (40) 1:05:01
1625 Carey Conley Flint (30) 1:05:02
1626 Mary E Boucha Gaines (18) 1:05:02
1627 Shelley Price Davison (41) 1:05:04
1628 Ioana Rose Corrion Goodrich (11) 1:05:04
1629 Marisa Conley Flint (30) 1:05:13
1630 Susan Skinner Burton (48) 1:05:15
1631 Garry Pringle Chesaning (36) 1:05:33
1632 Brandy M Vail Chesaning (26) 1:05:33
1633 Lisa A Pringle Chesaning (37) 1:05:34
1634 Kelli Verran Davison (29) 1:05:35
1635 Patsy E Kennedy Tawas City (60) 1:05:35
1636 Heather Wagner Flushing (26) 1:05:36
1637 Kimberly Sugg Davison (29) 1:05:36
1638 Michael F Sugg Davison (42) 1:05:36
1639 Tracy A Hensel Swartz Creek (27) 1:05:37
1640 Kayla M Tolbert Davison ( 8) 1:05:39
1641 Paul M Hensel Swartz Creek (30) 1:05:40
1642 Lynwood R Barry Lapeer (60) 1:05:41
1643 Carol A Trowbridge Burton (61) 1:05:41
1644 Kourtni C Tolbert Davison ( 6) 1:05:41
1645 Gary E Spalo Ortonville (52) 1:05:42
1646 Jacalyn F Spalo Ortonville (47) 1:05:44
1647 Debi Mclaren Ann Arbor (30) 1:05:49
1648 Dennis Doyle Grand Blanc (50) 1:05:53
1649 Amber Moffatt Ortonville ( 4) 1:05:55
1650 Christine K Heron Swartz Creek (29) 1:05:55
1651 Tom Moffatt Ortonville (42) 1:05:56
1652 Nicole Moffatt Ortonville ( 6) 1:05:56
1653 Kathy Beggs Grand Blanc (40) 1:05:56
1654 Wanda Goines Flint (76) 1:05:58
1655 Patrick M Mckeever Swartz Creek (53) 1:05:59
1656 Milton Hodge Flint (99) 1:05:59
1657 Suzanne Hysell Mesa,AZ (99) 1:06:01
1658 Laurie A Mckeever Swartz Creek (51) 1:06:02
1659 April Moffatt Ortonville (34) 1:06:02
1660 Stephanie Skinner Swartz Creek (99) 1:06:06
1661 Mara Fenner Burton (13) 1:06:07
1662 Wesley D Barker Grand Blanc ( 9) 1:06:07
1663 Judy A Barker Flint (54) 1:06:07
1664 Wendy Maccombs Swartz Creek (41) 1:06:09
1665 Marion Smith Linden (66) 1:06:10
1666 Rebecca Keith Swartz Creek (36) 1:06:10
1667 Patricia Tallent Otter Lake (58) 1:06:14
1668 Wendy Tallent Otter Lake (26) 1:06:15
1669 Tara Deloney Flushing (10) 1:06:21
1670 Mary L Ruddy Fenton (46) 1:06:25
1671 Mary Ruddy Genesee (75) 1:06:25
1672 Michael Braun Linwood ( 6) 1:06:28
1673 Shannon Braun Linwood (10) 1:06:29
1674 Christine M Rice Flint (32) 1:06:29
1675 C Venkateswaran Flint (54) 1:06:29
1676 Rita Braun Linwood (39) 1:06:30
1677 Lakshmi Venkateswaran Flint (54) 1:06:32
1678 Damien D Rice Flint ( 7) 1:06:32
1679 Sandee Smith Flint (28) 1:06:42
1680 Emily Rozell Clio ( 9) 1:06:50
1681 Sharon Ledford Flint (-1) 1:06:51
1682 Sherie Sanders Flint (42) 1:06:51
1683 Taylor Dictz Ortonville ( 6) 1:06:53
1684 Merritt Dietz Ortonville (30) 1:06:53
1685 Stephanie Dietz Ortonville ( 7) 1:06:55
1686 Bernita A Benway Burton (54) 1:06:56
1687 Heather N Matson Birch Run (11) 1:06:59
1688 Becky Kerr Flint (41) 1:07:01
1689 Juliann Mills Mount Morris (56) 1:07:01
1690 Theresa M Marshall Burton (33) 1:07:02
1691 Marie Christensen Flint (39) 1:07:04
1692 Roberta K Dodder Noack Flushing (42) 1:07:05
1693 Gabrielle E Olaira Detroit (29) 1:07:06
1694 Andrea Motley Detroit (29) 1:07:08
1695 Celena Johnson Middleville (31) 1:07:14
1696 Margaret A Woodbeck Flint (40) 1:07:14
1697 Darlene M Hodge Flint (41) 1:07:15
1698 Brenda C Chadwick Grand Blanc (14) 1:07:17
1699 Caitlin M Wolfe Grand Blanc (10) 1:07:18
1700 April Wheaton Metamora (31) 1:07:20
1701 Kristy Lee Sawvel Lapeer (25) 1:07:21
1702 Andrew Doyle Grand Blanc ( 8) 1:07:23
1703 Matthew P Chadwick Grand Blanc ( 9) 1:07:23
1704 Jeanette J Boillat Flint (80) 1:07:25
1705 Norma E Shue Flint (52) 1:07:25
1706 Linda Kuiper Grand Blanc (47) 1:07:27
1707 Dora Brown Flint (51) 1:07:30
1708 Larry Vanfleet Clio (41) 1:07:40
1709 Garrett Deloney Flushing ( 9) 1:07:41
1710 Katherine Lauletta Flushing (64) 1:08:09
1711 Zoltan Nagy Holly (33) 1:08:12
1712 Amy Nagy Holly (32) 1:08:13
1713 Jenifer Graves Michigan Center (16) 1:08:16
1714 Dorothy Kritlow Flint (71) 1:08:16
1715 Connie Manson Clio (25) 1:08:24
1716 Kathleen A Rhind Grosse Ile (37) 1:08:27
1717 Terry Lake Flushing (58) 1:08:49
1718 Jacqui Mckellar Davison (48) 1:08:51
1719 Jack Magee Flint (63) 1:08:55
1720 Michael V Rockafellow Canton (31) 1:08:57
1721 Carrie L. Banfield-Taplinn Maumee,OH (39) 1:09:09
1722 Deedee Squair Farmington (50) 1:09:09
1723 Barbara A Luongo Flint (37) 1:09:15
1724 Laury Luongo Flint ( 5) 1:09:16
1725 Linda K Bailey Clio (42) 1:09:20
1726 Janice E Abbott Flint (45) 1:09:21
1727 Patricia J Rockafellow Grand Blanc (56) 1:09:40
1728 Robert Stacey Flint (34) 1:09:41
1729 Janet L. English Lennon (40) 1:09:56
1730 Wilma Love Flint (60) 1:10:00
1731 Loretta Duehning Flint (67) 1:10:01
1732 Marsue Vaughn Burton (56) 1:10:06
1733 Valery Addy Burton ( 7) 1:10:10
1734 Jesse Staab Burton (07) 1:10:10
1735 Lakshmi Ramanujam Grand Blanc (27) 1:10:13
1736 Ram Ramanujam Grand Blanc (32) 1:10:13
1737 Virginia Bailey Mount Morris (66) 1:10:17
1738 Janet Bone Mount Morris (46) 1:10:17
1739 Lisa Owen Grand Rapids (40) 1:10:38
1740 Ashley K Owen Grand Rapids (12) 1:10:39
1741 Matthew J Owen Grand Rapids (14) 1:10:41
1742 Linda M Heiney Flint (48) 1:10:45
1743 Amanda K Sexton Davison (15) 1:10:49
1744 Sandy J Sexton Davison (41) 1:10:49
1745 Brandy Pendell Otisville (15) 1:10:50
1746 Andrea Owen Grand Rapids ( 8) 1:11:15
1747 Judith L Banfield Grand Blanc (60) 1:11:17
1748 Sharon Y Naughton Flint (60) 1:11:23
1749 Gennois Wiggins Flint (43) 1:11:42
1750 Judy Howe Flint (49) 1:11:43
1751 Doris Viverette Flint (49) 1:11:43
1752 Heidi Rinker Davison (25) 1:11:43
1753 Austin M Sayre Flint ( 4) 1:11:45
1754 Natalie M Hopkins Flint (27) 1:11:51
1755 Robert A Hard Fenton (82) 1:12:11
1756 Geraldine Hard Fenton (76) 1:12:14
1757 Pat Ducharme Flushing (54) 1:12:56
1758 Robin Gamble Flint (36) 1:12:57
1759 Sidney Rockafellow Canton (31) 1:13:32
1760 Malee Levitt Lennon (36) 1:13:37
1761 Jennifer-Chuch Foster Flint (17) 1:13:38
1762 Renee Chuchvara Flint (35) 1:13:39
1763 Robert M Ransom Flushing (60) 1:20:08
1764 Ydell Brown Flint (49) 1:23:53
1765 Byrson Miller Flint (24) 0:14:14
1766 Sharon Sadecki Clarkston (24) 1:50:22
1767 Patrick L Boudreau Flushing (47) 2:31:37
1768 Michael L Owens Flint (51) 2:52:18



1 MILE RESULTS
PLACE NAME CITY AGE TIME
1 Steven Mcconnaughey Holly (17) 0:05:04
2 Ed J Kramer Davison (17) 0:05:05
3 Curley Lumpkin Hamtramck (17) 0:05:08
4 Nick Liversedge Ada (15) 0:05:15
5 Joe D Whitman Davison (15) 0:05:27
6 Jon W Nugent Bath (15) 0:05:28
7 Brad Scott Davison (14) 0:05:38
8 Kevin Allen Lennon (35) 0:05:41
9 Scott A Katich Metamora (15) 0:05:46
10 Robert Winter Swartz Creek (30) 0:05:46
11 Kevin Wolfe Rochester Hills (36) 0:06:00
12 Michael Drew Swartz Creek (26) 0:06:03
13 Tyrone Norwood Southfield (17) 0:06:04
14 Jeffery S Hagen Waterford (15) 0:06:05
15 David A Cole Waterford (42) 0:06:06
16 Anthony Wolbert Flushing (12) 0:06:07
17 Brent R Scott Davison (12) 0:06:19
18 Phillip Gustafson Flint (36) 0:06:19
19 Matthew Siakel Flint (17) 0:06:19
20 Steven Gustafson Flint (12) 0:06:23
21 Mike C Smolak Waterloo, Ont,CN (35) 0:06:25
22 Matthew T Sly Flint (15) 0:06:25
23 Wayne Wilson Goodrich (99) 0:06:28
24 Ben Crimm Swartz Creek (16) 0:06:28
25 Darrel Bonesteel Marlette (12) 0:06:33
26 Tara A Hansen Swartz Creek (13) 0:06:33
27 Jameel Aftab Clio (17) 0:06:36
28 Miguel Forrester Flint (19) 0:06:36
29 Astrid L Varga Waterloo Ont,CN (48) 0:06:39
30 Josh Cor Fenton (14) 0:06:41
31 Michael Gustafson Flint (14) 0:06:45
32 Nicholas Loynes Flint (14) 0:06:47
33 Jacob M Jewell Swartz Creek (12) 0:06:49
34 Christopher Wolbert Flushing (10) 0:06:52
35 Jason P Ruggirello Flint (18) 0:06:54
36 Ashley Adams Flint (14) 0:06:54
37 Natasha Todd Durand (16) 0:06:55
38 Matthew Wittbrodt Flint (11) 0:06:58
39 Valdimir W Smith Flint (12) 0:06:58
40 Harshi Jayasuriya Bloomfield Hills (14) 0:07:00
41 Jose Juarez Southgate (29) 0:07:01
42 Jenny Anderson Oakley (13) 0:07:02
43 Billy Gunnis Bay City (15) 0:07:03
44 Scott Davis Flint (12) 0:07:03
45 Michael Oaks Flint (16) 0:07:04
46 Michael Darnton Flint (15) 0:07:04
47 Brian C Sly Flint (13) 0:07:04
48 Thoamas Halcron Clarkston (35) 0:07:04
49 Katie G Hagen Davisburg (13) 0:07:05
50 Michael Cook Brighton (12) 0:07:05
51 Dallas Martin Flint (14) 0:07:06
52 Tony S Kendall Hartland (16) 0:07:06
53 Benjamin R Schoener Grand Blanc (12) 0:07:07
54 Jon Jelinski Flint (11) 0:07:09
55 Megan Johnston London, Ont,CN (13) 0:07:09
56 Raymond Fields Mount Morris ( 9) 0:07:10
57 Joshua R Hagen Waterford (10) 0:07:11
58 Gregory E Conn Grand Blanc (12) 0:07:13
59 Nicholas J Merony Harrison Twp (11) 0:07:13
60 Elena M Satut Grosse Pt Pk (13) 0:07:13
61 John W Gonsler Grand Blanc (13) 0:07:13
62 Adam Kaminer Clio (13) 0:07:13
63 Joel Conn Forestville (14) 0:07:14
64 Brandon W Bennage St Clair Shores (11) 0:07:14
65 Kyle R Taylor Flint (13) 0:07:14
66 Marie Wolbert Orchard Park,NY (13) 0:07:15
67 James R Sly Flint (11) 0:07:16
68 Andrew Gutting Flushing (11) 0:07:18
69 Stephen T Mintline Flint (12) 0:07:19
70 Martha Johnston London, Ont,CN (10) 0:07:19
71 Jason Monk Flint (13) 0:07:19
72 Katrina Neeley Montrose (14) 0:07:21
73 Elizabeth J Mcmillian Mount Morris (12) 0:07:21
74 Katie Horricks London (11) 0:07:21
75 Christopher J Novikoff Bluefield,WV (11) 0:07:22
76 Nicholas S Sopka Flushing ( 8) 0:07:24
77 Steve Riddell Fenton (38) 0:07:24
78 William Baigent Toronto ( 9) 0:07:25
79 John Konsez Clio (32) 0:07:25
80 Joen Bodtker Flint (38) 0:07:26
81 Taylor Mchan Flint ( 9) 0:07:27
82 Caron Ockerman Davison (16) 0:07:28
83 Ryan Moliassa Flint (10) 0:07:29
84 Michael Huntoon Davison (12) 0:07:30
85 Jared Knoodle Davison (13) 0:07:31
86 Samantha M Kendall Hartland (11) 0:07:31
87 Matt Steele Grand Blanc (11) 0:07:31
88 Shannon R Rettenmund Flushing (13) 0:07:33
89 Mike St Cyr Swartz Creek (15) 0:07:34
90 Christopher Kotowicz Grand Blanc ( 9) 0:07:35
91 Stuart Steele Grand Blanc (55) 0:07:36
92 Kevin A Hergenreder Davison ( 6) 0:07:37
93 Dwight Nagel Flushing (12) 0:07:38
94 Justin C Zuehlke Davison (13) 0:07:42
95 Shane T. Krajnik Oscoda (12) 0:07:42
96 Mark E Sauve Clio (18) 0:07:43
97 Kenny Parker Flint (14) 0:07:43
98 Ryan P Murphy Grand Blanc (16) 0:07:44
99 Lindsay E Anderson Grand Blanc (11) 0:07:44
100 Krista Homakie Cass City (11) 0:07:44
101 Mike T Hagen Davisburg (12) 0:07:45
102 Curtis Crawford Mount Morris (15) 0:07:47
103 Brent Moore Swartz Creek ( 8) 0:07:47
104 Derec Wolbert Orchard Park,NY (10) 0:07:48
105 Meghan K June Flint (12) 0:07:49
106 Amy M Glover Flushing (11) 0:07:49
107 Sean N Kendall Hartland (14) 0:07:50
108 Tara Whittaker Cass City (11) 0:07:50
109 Jesusa Duran Flint ( 9) 0:07:51
110 Corey Momburg Hilliard,OH ( 8) 0:07:51
111 Thomas W Hertz Flint (41) 0:07:52
112 Eric Ehde Ortonville (10) 0:07:53
113 Andy Riegle Flint (13) 0:07:53
114 Anthony Francis Grand Blanc (12) 0:07:53
115 Cruz A Pettigrew Flint ( 9) 0:07:53
116 Lindsey M Rettenmund Flushing (15) 0:07:54
117 Donnell Adkins Flint (19) 0:07:54
118 Denver Spearman Rr1 Camlachie ( 6) 0:07:54
119 Nathan Mcmanaman Davison ( 8) 0:07:55
120 Katie Fortenberry Flushing (12) 0:07:56
121 Brian M Schroeck Naperville,IL ( 9) 0:07:56
122 Andrew Ehde Ortonville (12) 0:07:56
123 Lisa Slaven London (12) 0:07:56
124 Elizabeth A Ptak Swartz Creek (11) 0:07:56
125 Kyle Mcgregor Grand Blanc (11) 0:07:56
126 Michael J Mcpherson Flushing ( 9) 0:07:57
127 Patrick Cassady Flushing ( 8) 0:07:57
128 Timothy Cassady Flushing (35) 0:08:00
129 Jill L Moore Swartz Creek (41) 0:08:03
130 Joel A Zuehlke Davison (10) 0:08:03
131 Trevor W Thompson Owosso ( 8) 0:08:04
132 Nathan Panzlau Fenton (10) 0:08:05
133 Lisa Heidger Burton (10) 0:08:06
134 Kelsey Rettenmund Flushing (17) 0:08:06
135 Donald E Johnson Bloomfield Hills ( 9) 0:08:08
136 Ian Manno Oscoda (11) 0:08:08
137 Katherine G Kulchar Flushing ( 9) 0:08:09
138 Janelle Orser Otisville (13) 0:08:09
139 Sarabeth Yuille Grand Blanc (15) 0:08:09
140 Julie Eggert Grand Blanc (11) 0:08:09
141 Danielle Ward Flushing ( 9) 0:08:10
142 Jimmy Mcguirk Flint ( 9) 0:08:11
143 Elizabeth Stahl Vassar ( 9) 0:08:13
144 Christina M Otero Flushing (12) 0:08:15
145 Cindy F Kendall Hartland (44) 0:08:15
146 Alex Soule Dewitt (11) 0:08:16
147 T. Chase Root Flushing (08) 0:08:16
148 Jesse M Anderson Fenton ( 8) 0:08:17
149 Trestian A Carter Mount Morris (11) 0:08:17
150 Courtney L Klagstad Burton (11) 0:08:17
151 Jessie Burton Burton ( 9) 0:08:17
152 Rachel A Carter Berkley ( 6) 0:08:18
153 Matthew T Mullally Jeddo ( 9) 0:08:18
154 Cole Skinner Swartz Creek (10) 0:08:19
155 Ashley Ragnone Flushing (10) 0:08:21
156 Rachel M Mikkelson Caro (11) 0:08:21
157 Weston Mitchell Swartz Creek (14) 0:08:21
158 Jamie Raab Ann Arbor (10) 0:08:22
159 Trevor Moore Swartz Creek (10) 0:08:22
160 Kirsten Slaven London (10) 0:08:23
161 Adam Serruys Chesterfield (15) 0:08:23
162 James Fras Flint (10) 0:08:23
163 Kristopher Laansma Grand Blanc ( 9) 0:08:24
164 Gavin Hall Grand Blanc ( 7) 0:08:25
165 Cayla Hall Grand Blanc (10) 0:08:26
166 Andrew Biebuyck Bloomfield Hills ( 8) 0:08:27
167 Kyle Lane Swartz Creek (10) 0:08:28
168 Colleen Kildee Swartz Creek (13) 0:08:28
169 Matthew Blecker Flushing ( 7) 0:08:28
170 Dia Price Mount Morris (12) 0:08:28
171 Skyler Simpson Burton (12) 0:08:28
172 Nicole St Cyr Swartz Creek (13) 0:08:29
173 Katie Cheek Clio (10) 0:08:29
174 Aaron Burton Burton (12) 0:08:29
175 James Fields Mount Morris (10) 0:08:29
176 Lisa Schroeck Naperville,IL (12) 0:08:32
177 Peter S Jr Kinnunen St Clair Shores (14) 0:08:32
178 Jamie Bentley Flushing (11) 0:08:32
179 Amanda Bentley Flushing (11) 0:08:33
180 Mary Lou Peacock Oscoda (43) 0:08:34
181 Sarah Knapp Rochester (10) 0:08:34
182 Kaitlyn Burns Traverse City ( 9) 0:08:35
183 Lindsay Shepherd Flushing ( 9) 0:08:35
184 James Mcguirk Flint (62) 0:08:35
185 Jillian Gensel Grand Blanc (15) 0:08:35
186 Eric Broadworth Fenton ( 9) 0:08:36
187 Jon Randy Dushaw Clarkston (40) 0:08:36
188 Derek Schultz Linden (12) 0:08:36
189 Brett C Dryer Grand Blanc ( 7) 0:08:36
190 Gina Ragnone Flushing (12) 0:08:37
191 Gregory A Dedow Clarkston ( 8) 0:08:38
192 Susanna Rivard Whitmore Lake (11) 0:08:38
193 Gerald Parker Flint (11) 0:08:38
194 Meaghan Wojie South Lyon (11) 0:08:39
195 Justin Heck Gaines (13) 0:08:39
196 Megan E Bono Oxford (12) 0:08:39
197 Fawn Kinney Mayville (12) 0:08:40
198 Sara Masters Grand Blanc (15) 0:08:41
199 Jeni Orser Otisville (12) 0:08:41
200 Demi Gary Oscoda (10) 0:08:41
201 Arthur J Gary Oscoda (11) 0:08:43
202 Lindsay Jacobs Flint (11) 0:08:43
203 Carla Reyna Flint (11) 0:08:44
204 Stacy Tarver Little Silver,NJ ( 9) 0:08:45
205 David Fuller Flushing (10) 0:08:45
206 Stephanie M Dick Mount Morris ( 8) 0:08:45
207 Cristi Harr Flint (12) 0:08:46
208 Bob W Nelson Burton (14) 0:08:47
209 Morgan Salgat Columbiaville (14) 0:08:48
210 Kendall S Orlando Fenton ( 9) 0:08:48
211 Adam B Pelc Flint ( 9) 0:08:48
212 Eric Zhao Novi (10) 0:08:48
213 Jacob M Hagen Waterford (11) 0:08:48
214 Nicholas Debernardi Swartz Creek (17) 0:08:48
215 Mark A Wilson Flint (44) 0:08:49
216 Jenee Price Mount Morris (12) 0:08:49
217 Brittney Brindley Flushing (13) 0:08:49
218 Seth Reyes Burton (12) 0:08:49
219 Rebccca Swanson Flushing (13) 0:08:50
220 Maria Salgat Columbiaville (12) 0:08:50
221 Allison Reck Whitmore Lake (11) 0:08:50
222 Andrea Giannone Sterling Heights (13) 0:08:51
223 Andrew Goodman Farmington Hills ( 9) 0:08:51
224 Thomas Ruggirello Grand Blanc (41) 0:08:51
225 Daniel L Ball Petersburg ( 8) 0:08:51
226 John C Kohn Grand Blanc (43) 0:08:52
227 Kristina M Kohn Grand Blanc ( 9) 0:08:52
228 Bryan D Selley Swartz Creek (10) 0:08:53
229 Brewdon Scott Flint ( 8) 0:08:53
230 Laura Neeley Montrose (18) 0:08:54
231 Elizabeth K. Valasek Owosso ( 8) 0:08:54
232 Thomas C Kelley Cuttingsville,VT (14) 0:08:54
233 Freddy Herrick Flint (13) 0:08:55
234 Leah Whittaker Cass City ( 9) 0:08:56
235 Clare B Reyna Flint (11) 0:08:56
236 Jay Barta Flushing (10) 0:08:57
237 Andrew Broadworth Fenton ( 7) 0:08:57
238 Keith D Hardy Auburn Hills ( 9) 0:08:58
239 Erika Clough Flushing (10) 0:08:58
240 Jared Kilpatrick Rochester Hills ( 6) 0:09:00
241 Matthew Bradley Burton (10) 0:09:01
242 Michael Skinner Linden ( 8) 0:09:01
243 Lynn Pastorina Flushing (11) 0:09:02
244 Jose Portillo Flint (10) 0:09:02
245 Martin Portillo Flint ( 9) 0:09:02
246 Tony Jones Flint ( 6) 0:09:05
247 Tyler Foote Ypsilanti ( 9) 0:09:05
248 Derrick L Bryant Flint (13) 0:09:06
249 Michael Tosto Flushing (14) 0:09:06
250 Eric Dryer Grand Blanc (10) 0:09:07
251 Preya Shah Rochester Hills (22) 0:09:07
252 Fritz Cheek Fenton (45) 0:09:08
253 Emily Roberts Sterling Hts (10) 0:09:08
254 Amanda Bishop Midland ( 9) 0:09:08
255 Daniel Allard Davison ( 8) 0:09:09
256 Kathy Valasek Owosso (41) 0:09:09
257 Hannah S Campbell Dearborn ( 9) 0:09:10
258 Chad Whalls Burton ( 8) 0:09:10
259 Joseph Robertson Flint (10) 0:09:11
260 Helena E Kramer Davison (10) 0:09:12
261 Breanna Ryles Davison (13) 0:09:12
262 Paulette Mulherin Otisville (13) 0:09:13
263 Jeff Hoskey Flint (17) 0:09:13
264 Lauren M Campbell Dearborn (12) 0:09:13
265 Michelle Whittaker Cass City (34) 0:09:14
266 Jeffrey Goodman Farmington Hills (12) 0:09:14
267 Charlotte J Delorey Swartz Creek (11) 0:09:14
268 Geoffrey Burns Traverse City ( 8) 0:09:15
269 Dustin Schultz Linden ( 9) 0:09:16
270 Jessica Mora Flint (11) 0:09:16
271 Neysa L May Lennon (13) 0:09:19
272 Katie Schroeck Burton (11) 0:09:19
273 Krysta Dean Rochester Hills ( 9) 0:09:20
274 Madeline Ribant Flushing ( 9) 0:09:20
275 Brandon Merrow Davison ( 7) 0:09:20
276 Logan F Vela Indianapolis,IN (10) 0:09:22
277 Matthew Darby Flushing (10) 0:09:22
278 Haley Oconnell Linden (10) 0:09:23
279 Shannon Ostby Davison (22) 0:09:28
280 Kelly L Edwards Grand Blanc (11) 0:09:28
281 Tom S Mullally Jeddo (37) 0:09:28
282 Patrick T Mullally Jeddo ( 8) 0:09:29
283 Matthew B Selley Swartz Creek ( 7) 0:09:29
284 Nicholas Barden Otisville ( 7) 0:09:29
285 Steven Reasor Canton (11) 0:09:31
286 Sarah Glesenkamp Otisville (10) 0:09:32
287 Megan N Schmalz Speedway,IN (14) 0:09:33
288 Matthew Gutting Flushing ( 8) 0:09:33
289 Meredith A Mayberry Goodrich (11) 0:09:33
290 Leah Quellet Lake Orion ( 7) 0:09:33
291 Mark R Mayberry Goodrich (13) 0:09:34
292 Lizabeth Szymanski Mount Pleasant ( 7) 0:09:35
293 Abby Gardner Medina,OH ( 6) 0:09:35
294 Monica Barden Otisville (48) 0:09:36
295 Spencer E Konuszewski Flushing ( 8) 0:09:37
296 Leia A Lukasavitz Burton ( 9) 0:09:37
297 Melanie M Mayberry Goodrich (15) 0:09:37
298 Harmony A Bradley Burton ( 9) 0:09:37
299 Lacey Pifer Flushing (10) 0:09:38
300 Michael D Anderson Fenton (40) 0:09:38
301 Ryan Dowling Fenton ( 7) 0:09:38
302 Eric D Anderson Fenton ( 6) 0:09:38
303 Joseph Capaldi West Bloomfield (12) 0:09:39
304 Jason M Mahakian Farmington Hills ( 9) 0:09:39
305 John E Vonlinsowe Metamora (39) 0:09:40
306 Sarah A Pelc Flint (12) 0:09:40
307 Jeffrey A Mintline Flint (39) 0:09:41
308 Rodney Lounds Grand Blanc (37) 0:09:42
309 Matthew Lounds Grand Blanc ( 8) 0:09:42
310 William J Mintline Flint ( 6) 0:09:42
311 James T Lenz Grand Blanc ( 7) 0:09:42
312 Tatum Simpson Flint ( 7) 0:09:43
313 Andrew Parker Flint ( 7) 0:09:43
314 Katarina Weierstahl Grand Blanc (10) 0:09:43
315 Zachary R Smith Davison (-1) 0:09:44
316 Leonard, Jr Nowak Clio (50) 0:09:45
317 Anthony Pilara Flushing (11) 0:09:45
318 Kimberlee L Okoniewski Montrose (10) 0:09:45
319 Justin J Vonlinsowe Metamora (10) 0:09:46
320 Katie Kuyten Hudsonville (10) 0:09:46
321 Krystal Weierstahl Grand Blanc (12) 0:09:47
322 Michael Iden Davison ( 7) 0:09:49
323 Kerry Obrien Genesee (10) 0:09:49
324 Eugene T Kendziorski Port Charlotte,FL (54) 0:09:51
325 Stephanie Creel Lennon (13) 0:09:51
326 Billy Gonsler Grand Blanc (10) 0:09:51
327 Kristina Morell Brighton ( 7) 0:09:53
328 Katrina Rosler Oxford (35) 0:09:54
329 Stephen Tejkl Owosso ( 7) 0:09:54
330 Adam S Whalls Burton (11) 0:09:54
331 Pamela Iden Davison (37) 0:09:55
332 Kathy Sowa Ortonville (33) 0:09:56
333 Edward Kucewicz Buffalo,NY (36) 0:09:56
334 Kelsey Maniez Fenton (11) 0:09:57
335 Ian Holloway Flint (10) 0:09:58
336 Sara Kinning Grand Blanc (12) 0:09:58
337 Joseph A Mintline Flint ( 9) 0:09:59
338 Lauren K Dedow Clarkston (10) 0:10:00
339 Briana Hendrix Burton ( 9) 0:10:00
340 Cordero Barajas Flint (11) 0:10:02
341 Kristopher Mcmahon Flint (12) 0:10:02
342 Christina E Burnett Auburn Hills (11) 0:10:03
343 Erin Clark Ortonville (-1) 0:10:03
344 Christopher D Osborn Bloomfield Hills ( 8) 0:10:03
345 Lorenzo Jones Flint ( 8) 0:10:04
346 Abbie Copes Flushing (12) 0:10:04
347 Anne Naismith Flint (16) 0:10:04
348 Molly Ploucha Flushing ( 7) 0:10:05
349 Jennie Plamondon Flushing ( 7) 0:10:07
350 Kyle D Kulchar Flushing ( 6) 0:10:08
351 Takila Simmons Flint (17) 0:10:10
352 William Tarver Little Silver,NJ (45) 0:10:10
353 Jacqueline Mcmillian Mount Morris (10) 0:10:11
354 Debora Castro Flushing (31) 0:10:11
355 Sandra Morgan Jones Flint (30) 0:10:12
356 Jessica Stevens Montrose (14) 0:10:13
357 Wesley Swain Flint (10) 0:10:14
358 Bethany L Garner Swartz Creek (13) 0:10:16
359 Kerry Roberts Sterling Hts (12) 0:10:16
360 Kacey M. Vanderkarr Gaines (12) 0:10:16
361 Wayne K Kinning Grand Blanc (47) 0:10:17
362 Brian Hamelin Warren ( 8) 0:10:17
363 Erica A Palentyn Flint (10) 0:10:17
364 Nicole Trivax Livonia ( 8) 0:10:18
365 Abby Keener Grand Blanc (10) 0:10:18
366 Leesha M Orwig Petersburg ( 8) 0:10:19
367 Aaron Glesenkamp Otisville ( 7) 0:10:19
368 Lauren Panzlau Fenton ( 8) 0:10:20
369 Rickey Jr. Strunk Flint (12) 0:10:20
370 Erin Starliper Waterford (13) 0:10:20
371 Nicloe Callahan Flint (10) 0:10:21
372 Cara Keeler Flushing (12) 0:10:22
373 Roberta Ballard Flushing (43) 0:10:22
374 Janice E Post London Ontario,CN (10) 0:10:23
375 Curtis Kocher Oxford ( 5) 0:10:23
376 Danielle N High Grand Blanc (10) 0:10:24
377 Tiffany Thiel Grand Blanc (12) 0:10:24
378 Alexandra Leptich Waterford ( 6) 0:10:25
379 Matthew Welsby Flushing (10) 0:10:28
380 Renee M Wolbert Flint (11) 0:10:29
381 Jeff Gembel Flint (48) 0:10:29
382 Ryan E Vizcarra Burton ( 9) 0:10:29
383 Stacy W Nogaj Montrose (39) 0:10:29
384 Joseph Pierson Flushing (13) 0:10:30
385 Taylor Plamondon Flint ( 8) 0:10:30
386 Bryan Hurley Flint ( 7) 0:10:30
387 Jacob Goodale Flushing ( 6) 0:10:30
388 Andrew J Mullally Jeddo (11) 0:10:31
389 Mario Beltran Flint (11) 0:10:32
390 Jordan M Cross Marlette ( 4) 0:10:33
391 Marissa M Espeleta Warren (11) 0:10:35
392 Jourdan Diment Flint (13) 0:10:35
393 Mallory A Root Flushing (10) 0:10:35
394 Andrea Kocher Oxford ( 2) 0:10:36
395 Stacy Barden Otisville (32) 0:10:36
396 Spencer Adams Flushing ( 6) 0:10:37
397 Ian S Miller Flushing ( 8) 0:10:37
398 Dianne Lutz Grand Blanc (51) 0:10:37
399 Eric J Andrejack Williamston (11) 0:10:37
400 John D Parkison Harper Woods (11) 0:10:37
401 Jourdan F Mills Grand Blanc ( 9) 0:10:38
402 Ashley Hurand Flushing ( 7) 0:10:38
403 Laura E Novikoff Bluefield,WV ( 9) 0:10:38
404 Christopher Clough Flushing ( 9) 0:10:39
405 Elizabeth Potter Flint ( 5) 0:10:39
406 Anthony Hamelin Warren ( 9) 0:10:39
407 John A Andrejack Williamston (40) 0:10:39
408 Patrick W. Tejkl Owosso ( 9) 0:10:39
409 Natalie A Delorey Swartz Creek ( 7) 0:10:42
410 James E. Nsien Grand Blanc ( 7) 0:10:43
411 Mary C Cantor Flint ( 9) 0:10:43
412 Toni Doyle Flushing ( 8) 0:10:46
413 Erica Geiselman Portage,IN ( 9) 0:10:46
414 Adam Zegarac Flint ( 9) 0:10:47
415 Faida I Williams Flint (11) 0:10:47
416 Michele K Spear Fenton (34) 0:10:47
417 Megan R Mulder Fenton (10) 0:10:48
418 Caleb Price Mount Morris ( 8) 0:10:48
419 Amanda Allison Ortonville (10) 0:10:48
420 Lindsay Smith Montrose (13) 0:10:48
421 Margarita Portillo Flint (11) 0:10:49
422 Allie Sowa Ortonville ( 9) 0:10:50
423 Cameron Smith Davison (-1) 0:10:51
424 Michael Delorme Lapeer ( 9) 0:10:52
425 Jillian A Joyce Swartz Creek ( 8) 0:10:52
426 James D Joyce Swartz Creek (34) 0:10:53
427 Elizabeth Dushaw Clarkston (12) 0:10:53
428 Elizabeth Allen Lennon (34) 0:10:53
429 John Knapp Rochester ( 8) 0:10:55
430 Jordan Mora Flint ( 8) 0:10:55
431 Alyssa M Towarnicky Fenton ( 9) 0:10:56
432 Jane Knapp Rochester (44) 0:10:56
433 Kelly M Reynolds North Branch (13) 0:10:57
434 Timmy Gross Flint (39) 0:10:57
435 Lizzy Burnett Auburn Hills ( 9) 0:10:57
436 Jerran N Orwig Petersburg (12) 0:10:57
437 Melanie Badgley Clio (14) 0:10:58
438 Emilee Metcalfe Grand Blanc (15) 0:10:58
439 Brianna Konsez Clio ( 5) 0:10:58
440 Lauren M Walker Burton ( 8) 0:10:59
441 Tiffany Gross Flint ( 8) 0:10:59
442 Marianne M Thomas Davison (12) 0:11:01
443 Joshua Mcintosh Flushing ( 6) 0:11:01
444 Vince Donan Davison (19) 0:11:02
445 Elizabeth Knapp Rochester (13) 0:11:02
446 Alysse E Reed Otisville (11) 0:11:02
447 Sara Marshall Flint ( 8) 0:11:03
448 Rachel Nielsen Otisville (12) 0:11:04
449 Justin A Mcguire Swartz Creek ( 7) 0:11:05
450 Khirsten Christensen Davison (10) 0:11:07
451 Brandi Cummings Goodrich (13) 0:11:07
452 Joshua Hillman London Ont,CN ( 7) 0:11:07
453 Avery L Larson Flint ( 7) 0:11:08
454 Alexis Moeller Flint (10) 0:11:09
455 Geoffrey P Kinnunen St Clair Shores (10) 0:11:09
456 Angelica M Espinoza Flint (12) 0:11:09
457 Sarah M Ptak Swartz Creek (11) 0:11:09
458 Kyle Serruys Chesterfield (13) 0:11:09
459 Peter C Kinnunen St Clair Shrs (46) 0:11:10
460 Kayla Bailey Milford ( 8) 0:11:10
461 Talisha Berry Flint (16) 0:11:11
462 Monica S Banks Grand Blanc (10) 0:11:11
463 Bianca M Banks Grand Blanc ( 9) 0:11:12
464 Kelley Fortenberry Flushing ( 8) 0:11:12
465 Michael Hubbard Flint ( 7) 0:11:12
466 Courtnay Hughes Grand Blanc ( 7) 0:11:12
467 Jacqueline Barkoski Northville (12) 0:11:13
468 Frances Orser Otisville (46) 0:11:14
469 Melissa Gunnis Ann Arbor ( 9) 0:11:14
470 Angelica Parkison Harper Woods ( 9) 0:11:14
471 Salimah Mohamed Grand Blanc (10) 0:11:14
472 Dustin D Meldrum Saint Clair (10) 0:11:14
473 Mark Berridge Hudsonville ( 7) 0:11:15
474 Ashley Brock Clio (12) 0:11:15
475 Kevin Killian Clio (35) 0:11:16
476 Justin Merrow Davison ( 7) 0:11:16
477 Zachary R Simpson Burton (10) 0:11:16
478 Jerry Hendrix Burton (34) 0:11:17
479 Shelby Beauregard Davison ( 7) 0:11:17
480 Billy Brock Clio (45) 0:11:17
481 Katie Beauregard Davison (10) 0:11:18
482 Dayna R Compeau Grand Blanc ( 7) 0:11:19
483 Brandon Trivax Livonia (10) 0:11:19
484 Megan K Klagstad Burton ( 8) 0:11:19
485 Moremethel Smith (23) 0:11:20
486 Ashley Altheimer Flint (14) 0:11:20
487 Danielle Rossman Grand Blanc ( 9) 0:11:20
488 Ashley Darby Flushing ( 8) 0:11:20
489 Ryan Thornburd Davison ( 8) 0:11:21
490 Elaine Tate Waterford (35) 0:11:21
491 Johnston D Robare Fenton (11) 0:11:21
492 Andrew J Colwell Davison (11) 0:11:21
493 Mckenzie Shepard Flushing ( 9) 0:11:22
494 Zachary Tate Waterford ( 4) 0:11:22
495 Katelyn Callahan Flint ( 8) 0:11:22
496 Darria Greer Antioch,TN ( 7) 0:11:22
497 Penny Delabbio Sault Ste Marie,CN (42) 0:11:22
498 Merri Reasor Canton (41) 0:11:24
499 Trevor Blakey Fenton (12) 0:11:25
500 Laurie Whell Livonia (30) 0:11:26
501 Travis Foote Ypsilanti ( 7) 0:11:28
502 Kris Holloway Flint (45) 0:11:28
503 Christina M Ball Petersburg (11) 0:11:29
504 Kate A White Flint ( 6) 0:11:30
505 Barry Klein Davison (49) 0:11:31
506 Thomas Obrien Genesee ( 8) 0:11:31
507 Joanne Brower Linden (11) 0:11:32
508 Anthony J Blomquist Mount Morris ( 9) 0:11:32
509 Karen S Uricek Flint (42) 0:11:33
510 Elean Tucker Davison (12) 0:11:33
511 Carrie S Uricek Flint (15) 0:11:33
512 Tyler Kilpatrick Rochester Hills ( 5) 0:11:35
513 Haley N Plamondon Flint (13) 0:11:35
514 Paige Shepard Flushing ( 9) 0:11:36
515 Katie Allen Lennon ( 9) 0:11:37
516 Brittni Plamondon Flint (12) 0:11:38
517 Susan Adams Flushing (35) 0:11:38
518 Jeannie Oleszkowicz Montrose (12) 0:11:40
519 Mikal Gamble Detroit ( 4) 0:11:41
520 Diana Tucker Davison (44) 0:11:41
521 Christine Carroll Durand (13) 0:11:42
522 John M Forsleff Flint ( 8) 0:11:45
523 Beth Bodtker Flint (32) 0:11:46
524 Kevin M Novess Mount Morris (14) 0:11:47
525 Mallory L Hibbard Byron (10) 0:11:48
526 Jessica Flemming Flint ( 9) 0:11:48
527 Alison Thomas Ortonville ( 6) 0:11:49
528 Tamara Konsez Clio (29) 0:11:51
529 Kenneth Miller Flushing ( 7) 0:11:52
530 Jacob Bodtker Flint ( 8) 0:11:53
531 Leah Karas Atlas ( 8) 0:11:54
532 Suzanne Elasivich Flushing (10) 0:11:54
533 Jennifer Miller Flushing (26) 0:11:54
534 Mary Petrides Flint ( 9) 0:11:54
535 Mikelle Mitoraj Flint (10) 0:11:55
536 Stacey J Killian Clio (10) 0:11:56
537 Lindsey Lawrence Fenton (11) 0:11:56
538 Jill A Hibbard Byron (35) 0:11:56
539 Lauren A Lawrence Fenton (11) 0:11:57
540 Sha'Rhonda Raulston Flint (11) 0:12:00
541 Monte Richvalsky Grand Blanc (13) 0:12:02
542 Kyle M Novess Mount Morris ( 7) 0:12:02
543 Chester Watson Flint (11) 0:12:03
544 Jasmine Johnson Flint (13) 0:12:04
545 Faye Brisbin Flushing (13) 0:12:04
546 Kennayna Kirkland Flint (12) 0:12:06
547 Jenna Ehde Ortonville ( 7) 0:12:09
548 Alli Mccarthy Portage ( 6) 0:12:10
549 John Sowa Ortonville (34) 0:12:10
550 Monica Hoeft Burton (10) 0:12:10
551 Nicholas Sowa Ortonville ( 5) 0:12:11
552 Brittany Greer Antioch,TN ( 9) 0:12:11
553 Quashayla Bivens Flint (13) 0:12:12
554 Jacob M Munger Lexington ( 8) 0:12:14
555 Rebeca Denton Burton ( 8) 0:12:14
556 Corey J Neil Burton (11) 0:12:15
557 Samantha E Russell Flushing ( 9) 0:12:16
558 Tara Doyle Flushing (10) 0:12:18
559 Christopher Gustafson Flint ( 9) 0:12:20
560 Lindsay Pittenger Otisville (12) 0:12:21
561 Ethan R Hibbard Byron ( 7) 0:12:24
562 Andrea Kulas Jackson (14) 0:12:24
563 Amellia Hartley Durand ( 9) 0:12:24
564 Connor J Drake Owosso ( 6) 0:12:24
565 Jaclyn D Vonlinsowe Metamora (11) 0:12:25
566 Rosheka L Bivens Flint (14) 0:12:25
567 Gina Giannone Sterling Heights ( 9) 0:12:26
568 Jenifer L Newton Flint ( 9) 0:12:26
569 Elizabeth A Petrides Flint (43) 0:12:26
570 Catherine Davlin Attica ( 9) 0:12:27
571 Joanne Kania Grand Blanc (33) 0:12:27
572 Adrienne Torre Flint ( 8) 0:12:27
573 Jessica Kania Grand Blanc ( 8) 0:12:27
574 Gabrielle Gamble Detroit ( 6) 0:12:28
575 Dian Von Linsowe Metamora (39) 0:12:29
576 Christina Anderson Fenton ( 9) 0:12:32
577 Amber Gustafson Grand Rapids ( 9) 0:12:33
578 Davin Torre Flint (43) 0:12:34
579 Ashley Gross Flint ( 9) 0:12:34
580 Adrienne Torre Flint ( 8) 0:12:35
581 Devin Dozier Flint (99) 0:12:35
582 Ted Johnson Flint (34) 0:12:37
583 Randy Fowler Flint (15) 0:12:39
584 Alisha Espinoza Mount Morris ( 8) 0:12:42
585 Michele Capaldi West Bloomfield ( 9) 0:12:44
586 David Beltran Flint (99) 0:12:44
587 Caroline M Williams Davison (11) 0:12:46
588 Brandon Novess Mount Morris ( 4) 0:12:47
589 Christopher Hubbard Flint ( 9) 0:12:48
590 Tess Copes Flushing ( 6) 0:12:54
591 Ashley Wilson Flint ( 9) 0:12:55
592 Benjamin Novess Mount Morris ( 6) 0:12:56
593 Ashley Gonsler Grand Blanc ( 7) 0:13:01
594 Marie Mulherin Otisville (39) 0:13:04
595 Katie Wiederman Davison (10) 0:13:05
596 Ana Trivax Livonia ( 6) 0:13:10
597 Briahna A Gatica Flint ( 8) 0:13:11
598 Elizabeth Lemieux Flushing ( 9) 0:13:14
599 Derek Compeau Grand Blanc ( 4) 0:13:18
600 Chynel L Bergeron Flint ( 8) 0:13:23
601 Barb Miller Toledo,OH (40) 0:13:24
602 Kristin Jerichow Flushing ( 9) 0:13:25
603 Michael J Swain Davison ( 5) 0:13:28
604 Christen Bodtker Flint ( 9) 0:13:32
605 Lauren E Ashburn Commerce Twp ( 8) 0:13:35
606 Cody R Neil Burton ( 8) 0:13:35
607 Heather Gossman Palmyra ( 6) 0:13:36
608 Mark S Bolduc Flint ( 8) 0:13:40
609 Amy Linder Flushing (11) 0:13:40
610 Nicole Mikkelson Caro ( 9) 0:13:43
611 Matthew Zerilli Grand Blanc ( 6) 0:13:55
612 Robert Distefano Fenton (36) 0:13:56
613 Jane Burnett Auburn Hills (39) 0:13:56
614 Daniel A Burnett Auburn Hills ( 7) 0:13:56
615 Caitlyn Latchaw Bath ( 7) 0:13:59
616 Katie Bobrowski Flint ( 8) 0:14:09
617 Jamie Hillman London Ont,CN ( 5) 0:14:14
618 Jennifer Forbes Flint (38) 0:14:18
619 Cathy Meagher Flint (41) 0:14:20
620 Patrick Meagher Flint ( 5) 0:14:22
621 Mitchell Meagher Flint (44) 0:14:22
622 Melissa Zerilli Grand Blanc ( 8) 0:14:23
623 Sherri Gross Flint (38) 0:14:27
624 Ashia L Clemons Flint ( 6) 0:14:28
625 Elise Leichtnam Goodrich ( 7) 0:14:31
626 Rose Novak Goodrich ( 8) 0:14:32
627 Marla Karas Atlas (29) 0:14:36
628 Nolan Ward Flushing ( 6) 0:14:36
629 Jason Barat Grand Blanc (99) 0:14:37
630 Shannon Hopper Otisville (13) 0:14:41
631 Mandy Konieczka Millington (13) 0:14:42
632 Jillian T Rhind Grosse Ile ( 7) 0:14:44
633 Thaddeus D Green Flint ( 9) 0:14:58
634 Garret Roberts Flint (12) 0:14:58
635 Hannah Ward Flushing ( 3) 0:14:59
636 Tammy Tanner Montrose (39) 0:14:59
637 George Ward Flushing (41) 0:14:59
638 Katie Rexroth Grand Blanc ( 2) 0:15:19
639 Dan Barat Grand Blanc ( 8) 0:15:44
640 Marva Smith Flint (11) 0:16:01
641 Shamarion Green Flint (34) 0:16:06
642 Shamarion Green Flint (34) 0:16:06
643 Ashley F Green Flint ( 9) 0:16:09
644 Nathon Horton Flint ( 9) 0:16:14
645 James Horton Flint (11) 0:16:14
646 Jaquez Hill Mount Morris ( 9) 0:16:28
647 Shayla Banks Mount Morris ( 8) 0:16:38
648 Allison M Sudberry Flint ( 9) 0:16:41
649 Jordan Williams Burton ( 8) 0:16:44
650 Kelsey L Lawrence Fenton ( 8) 0:16:45
651 Becky S Lawrence Fenton (41) 0:16:46
652 Jo-Lee Williams Burton ( 9) 0:16:50
653 Miesha Anderson Mount Morris ( 7) 0:16:56
654 Raymond Biskner Burton ( 9) 0:17:09
655 Lisa Williams Burton (31) 0:17:12
656 Jackie Estep Burton ( 9) 0:17:15
657 Jacqueline Thomas Ortonville (34) 0:17:37
658 Rebecca Hoeft Burton (35) 0:17:39
659 Heather Patterson Burton (25) 0:17:40
660 Desiree Patterson Burton ( 8) 0:17:41
661 Rocco Ruggirello Flint (14) 0:17:44
662 Austin Spearman Rr1 Camlachie ( 4) 0:17:54
663 Dwaine L Hankins Flint (10) 0:18:00
664 Trudy Hoffman Flint (47) 0:18:07
665 Larry Hoffman Grand Blanc (48) 0:18:07
666 Gwen Gardner Medina,OH ( 4) 0:18:27
667 Carrie Savage Goodrich (12) 0:20:21
668 Jean March Grand Blanc (38) 0:20:27
669 Jessica March Grand Blanc (12) 0:20:30
670 Cheryl Novak Goodrich (36) 0:20:48
671 Anna Novak Goodrich ( 6) 0:20:48
672 Steven Simpkins Grand Blanc ( 6) 0:21:08
673 Barbara Mcclure Flint (53) 0:23:55
674 Annette J Peivandi Swartz Creek (41) 0:23:55
675 Nancy Morris (54) 0:23:56
676 Karen A Mcclure Flint (34) 0:23:56
677 Spencer R Irvin Grand Blanc ( 7) 1:14:05
678 Adren M Taylor Davison (12) 1:34:44
679 Terry P Castor Goodrich (33) 1:42:38
680 Kara Martus South Lyon ( 8) 1:44:22
681 Michael Krieger Burton ( 9) 1:50:04
682 James Skinner Burton (52) 1:50:04
683 Jeraldine Doyle Grand Blanc (46) 1:51:47
684 Robin Mcintosh Flushing (38) 2:05:13
685 Edward A Mclaughlin Davison (68) 2:11:35
686 Donald Scott Flint (36) 2:18:45
687 Kathryn M Gurin Lapeer (44) 2:20:50
688 Brandy Walker Flint ( 9) 2:29:17
689 Laquan Walker Flint (99) 2:29:23
690 Blair Richvalsky Grand Blanc (11) 2:51:46
691 Sean M Mclaughlin Durand (36) 3:43:59
692 Patrick T Doyle Flushing (37) 3:45:06
693 Stephen Heddy Flint (48) 3:46:47
694 Dawn M Swain Davison (35) 3:49:36
695 Gregoire M Bolduc Flint (39) 3:55:28

Flint, MI