Fantasy of Lights 5K

back to results

Nov. 28, 2008

Fantasy of Lights 5K
Howell, MI
Provided by Playmakers
 HOWELL FANTASY 5K AGE GROUP RESULTS

FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 28, 2008

******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 1 Neal Naughton Walled Lake MI 22 492 15:45 5:05



******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 25 Avery Evenson Howell MI 13 946 18:11 5:51



******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 2 Steve Menovcik Grand Ledge MI 40 870 16:33 5:20



******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 43 Krys Brish Milford MI 45 781 19:17 6:13



******************** MALE GRANDMASTERS WINNER *************************

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 45 Lennie Brousseau Byron MI 51 1103 19:24 6:15



******************** FEMALE GRANDMASTERS WINNER *************************

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 171 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 58 902 22:54 7:23



MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10



Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 190 Joe Gilman Dimondale MI 10 413 23:10 7:28

2 422 Jake Gilman Dimondale MI 9 412 27:02 8:42

3 430 Larry Jones Iii Pinckney MI 10 445 27:15 8:47

4 560 Tyler Steinhelper Fowlerville MI 9 550 28:57 9:20

5 586 Thomas White Ii Howell MI 9 670 29:16 9:26

6 587 Logan White Howell MI 9 665 29:16 9:26

7 613 Mason Loudermilk Dexter MI 7 879 29:39 9:33

8 617 Danny Hincka Brighton MI 7 432 29:43 9:34

9 665 Brayden Armstrong Howell MI 10 682 30:36 9:52

10 728 Brady Hendershott Ortonville MI 10 962 31:40 10:12

11 739 Clay Hendershott Ortonville MI 9 963 31:50 10:15

12 754 Brendan Downs Novi MI 8 1076 31:59 10:18

13 762 Marcus Benedetti Howell MI 9 638 32:09 10:21

14 768 Tate Larson Sandusky MI 10 947 32:13 10:23

15 776 Owen Schang Brighton MI 9 263 32:31 10:29

16 811 Zachary Bienkowski Eden Prairie MN 7 806 33:15 10:43

17 831 Benjamin McCauley Novi MI 9 1046 33:37 10:50

18 847 Brian Weber Fenton MI 10 809 34:13 11:01

19 864 Brady Lockwood Fenton MI 9 1059 34:38 11:10

20 867 Carter Smith Howell MI 8 972 34:43 11:11

21 886 Drew Kreger Grosse Ile MI 8 917 35:23 11:24

22 935 Joseph Long Fowlerville MI 8 940 37:24 12:03

23 937 Jack Rossbach Howell MI 9 247 37:37 12:07

24 950 Robert Ish Howell MI 8 834 38:35 12:26

25 960 Griffin Smith Howell MI 6 1057 39:55 12:52

26 966 Gage Larson Sandusky MI 6 948 40:16 12:58

27 973 Connor Mullaly Brighton MI 9 943 40:52 13:10

28 974 Evan Nolen Howell MI 8 201 40:55 13:11

29 993 Trevor Lockwood Fenton MI 7 1058 43:34 14:02



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10



Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 393 Grace Henderson Howell MI 10 1017 26:30 8:32

2 471 Kasandra Bienkowski Eden Prairie MN 9 805 27:39 8:55

3 577 Christan Clear Howell MI 9 843 29:08 9:23

4 600 Alexandra Anderson Danville KY 7 3 29:24 9:28

5 645 Gianna Parlove Brighton MI 9 1043 30:14 9:44

6 690 Morgan Bendzinski Howell MI 9 597 30:58 9:58

7 708 Alexis Hendershott Ortonville MI 10 960 31:15 10:04

8 796 Amy Henderson Howell MI 7 1018 32:55 10:36

9 942 Riley Gilman Dimondale MI 7 746 37:56 12:13

10 949 Madelyn Clear Howell MI 10 836 38:35 12:26

11 956 Sydney Kreger Grosse Ile MI 10 918 39:49 12:50

12 968 Rachel Hendershott Ortonville MI 10 961 40:31 13:03

13 995 Danielle Smith Howell MI 9 278 44:08 14:13

14 1015 Jordan Smith Howell MI 10 646 47:26 15:17

15 1018 Grace Hearl Fowlerville MI 9 113 49:43 16:01



MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12



Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 50 Jareb Duggan Linden MI 12 389 19:33 6:18

2 105 Patrick Gavitt Hartland MI 12 405 21:08 6:49

3 108 Austin Anderson Danville KY 11 4 21:15 6:51

4 273 Casey Croad Novi MI 11 49 24:46 7:59

5 349 Daniel Roberts Findlay OH 12 1055 25:49 8:19

6 390 Tom Cotter Williamston MI 12 663 26:28 8:32

7 397 Spencer Schang Brighton MI 12 264 26:34 8:33

8 438 Josh Lazzari Brighton MI 11 466 27:18 8:48

9 450 Musa Wichhart Catonsville MD 11 581 27:24 8:50

10 463 Colin Wilkin Brighton MI 12 583 27:32 8:52

11 467 Zachary Wright White Lake MI 11 725 27:38 8:54

12 501 Brendan Wilkin Brighton MI 11 582 28:04 9:02

13 539 Austin Collins Howell MI 12 761 28:39 9:14

14 548 Paul Tarvis Pinckney MI 11 301 28:48 9:17

15 574 Nicholas Rossio Brighton MI 11 248 29:06 9:23

16 597 Jacob Baibak Howell MI 11 652 29:22 9:28

17 667 Colton Lieske Howell MI 11 681 30:37 9:52

18 699 Tyler Nelson Fowlerville MI 11 199 31:01 9:59

19 955 Jacob Williams Pinckney MI 11 327 39:49 12:50

20 982 Joshua Bartig Pinckney MI 11 718 41:19 13:19

21 986 Gavin Houle Howell MI 11 688 41:45 13:27



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12



Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 219 Amanda George Davison MI 11 409 23:54 7:42

2 240 Marissa McGahan Brighton MI 12 175 24:17 7:49

3 301 Angela Probstfeld White Lake MI 12 224 25:11 8:07

4 318 Cassidy Basydlo Highland MI 11 340 25:19 8:09

5 410 Cassie Gietek Howell MI 12 411 26:49 8:38

6 421 Josephine Jakary Plymouth MI 11 668 27:01 8:42

7 448 Maja Wichhart Catonsville MD 11 580 27:24 8:50

8 466 Savanna Deaven Brighton MI 11 699 27:34 8:53

9 504 Katelin Ish Howell MI 11 835 28:06 9:03

10 626 Katie Rexroth Grand Blanc MI 12 985 29:48 9:36

11 656 Megan Coad Byron MI 12 374 30:26 9:48

12 666 Abby Downs Novi MI 12 1079 30:36 9:52

13 670 Laura Perrine Brighton MI 12 212 30:41 9:53

14 684 Megan Dophal Howell MI 11 386 30:54 9:57

15 703 Alexandra Wisnieski Brighton MI 12 1101 31:09 10:02

16 767 Kate St. John Howell MI 12 640 32:12 10:22

17 830 Meghan Beno Howell MI 12 920 33:36 10:49

18 840 Madeline White Howell MI 11 669 34:07 10:59

19 859 Nicole Jusino Howell MI 11 446 34:31 11:07

20 862 Mallory Beneditti Howell MI 12 637 34:37 11:09

21 900 Shelby Baylis Fowlerville MI 12 16 35:46 11:31

22 902 Brianna Kreuter Howell MI 11 610 36:03 11:37

23 933 Megan Murphy Novi MI 12 1078 37:14 12:00

24 938 Katelyn Hendershott Ortonville MI 12 959 37:44 12:09

25 951 Hannah Boomer Howell MI 11 844 38:35 12:26



MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14



Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 75 Johnathon Derry Grand Blanc MI 13 55 20:08 6:29

2 79 Brendan Gavitt Hartland MI 14 404 20:18 6:32

3 90 Christopher Housel Highland MI 13 439 20:41 6:40

4 94 Patrick Miller Iii Howell MI 14 1029 20:49 6:43

5 97 Alex Ward Whitmore Lake Mi MI 13 573 20:56 6:45

6 98 Alexander Thomas Howell MI 14 306 20:58 6:45

7 107 Jesse Neal Fenton MI 14 498 21:13 6:50

8 113 Joshua Olszewski Howell MI 13 507 21:27 6:55

9 134 Lincoln Henderson Howell MI 13 1016 22:03 7:06

10 143 Luke Kottke Brighton MI 13 459 22:11 7:09

11 159 Grant Klopfenstein Howell MI 13 454 22:35 7:17

12 177 Jacob Neal Fenton MI 14 497 22:59 7:24

13 189 Billy Cooney South Lyon MI 13 728 23:10 7:28

14 214 Brandon Coad Byron MO 14 373 23:44 7:39

15 265 Ian McGinn Brighton MI 14 697 24:39 7:57

16 303 Dalton Brosnan Howell MI 13 977 25:11 8:07

17 308 Collin Schafer Brighton MI 13 685 25:13 8:07

18 327 Korey Boutell Hartland MI 14 355 25:28 8:12

19 403 Jacob Hoeft Erie CO 14 1028 26:41 8:36

20 419 Derek Pietila Howell MI 13 706 26:57 8:41

21 435 Brandon Nazione Howell MI 14 494 27:18 8:48

22 536 Lucas Slagell Howell MI 14 859 28:37 9:13

23 549 Chris Julian Howell MI 13 130 28:48 9:17

24 551 Andrew Bossio Howell MI 13 354 28:53 9:18

25 552 Andrew Martel Howell MI 13 170 28:53 9:18

26 554 Sullivan O'Connor Howell MI 13 631 28:54 9:19

27 668 Baby Mario ?? 13 1037 30:37 9:52

28 681 Scott Comerford Redford MI 14 738 30:51 9:56

29 685 Garrison White Howell MI 13 671 30:55 9:58

30 819 Jeremy Flammersfeld Brighton MI 13 77 33:24 10:45

31 823 Jason Jakary Plymouth MI 14 667 33:27 10:47

32 1012 Bryce Bartig Pinckney MI 14 717 46:04 14:50



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14



Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 206 Clare Naughton Northville MI 14 193 23:31 7:35

2 239 Allison McGinn Brighton MI 14 696 24:15 7:49

3 250 Chloee Briscoe Howell MI 14 26 24:26 7:52

4 252 Emily McKeon Swartz Creek MI 14 851 24:28 7:53

5 261 Raelynn Rasegan Webberville MI 13 229 24:38 7:56

6 270 Kari Kantola Linden MI 13 1048 24:45 7:58

7 313 Amanda Chappel Howell MI 14 366 25:15 8:08

8 437 Rebecca Larue Wilkin Brighton MI 13 325 27:18 8:48

9 503 Elizabeth Salame Fenton MI 13 993 28:06 9:03

10 521 Ginelle Reed Gahanna OH 13 813 28:25 9:09

11 537 Morgan Ekovich Mason MI 13 391 28:38 9:13

12 565 Natalie Stone Howell MI 13 553 29:03 9:21

13 578 Jaclyn Kucera Howell MI 13 147 29:08 9:23

14 625 Molly Myska Brighton MI 14 489 29:46 9:36

15 627 Tanna Helmka Howell MI 14 689 29:50 9:37

16 649 Shiloh Brunet Durand MI 13 31 30:16 9:45

17 780 Jaqueline Savalle South Lyon MI 13 255 32:36 10:30

18 802 Alyssa Tarvis Pinckney MI 13 299 33:04 10:39

19 803 Jackie Wellman Milford MI 13 774 33:05 10:39

20 812 Jessica Szczypkowski Howell MI 14 622 33:15 10:43

21 828 Crysta Mobbs Howell MI 13 999 33:33 10:48

22 894 Heather Kot Howell MI 14 457 35:28 11:25

23 970 Erin Bellhorn Union KY 14 344 40:48 13:08



MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 16



Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 8 John-Paul Zebrowski Brighton MI 16 1013 16:59 5:28

2 9 Austin Zebrowski Brighton MI 16 1012 17:00 5:29

3 10 Morsi Rayyan Dewitt MI 16 234 17:10 5:32

4 21 Connor Larowe Howell MI 16 785 17:58 5:47

5 32 Marcus Rogers Howell MI 16 931 18:33 5:59

6 34 Ross Kantola Linden MI 15 1049 18:45 6:03

7 38 Alexander Tallman Grand Blanc MI 16 559 18:59 6:07

8 44 Andrew Dike Okemos MI 16 384 19:23 6:15

9 48 Luke Rondon South Lyon MI 16 848 19:31 6:17

10 57 Christopher McClorey Howell MI 16 172 19:43 6:21

11 60 Michael Corey Linden MI 16 43 19:45 6:22

12 64 Tyler Blower Swartz Creek MI 15 850 19:50 6:24

13 65 Colin Riley Northville MI 16 238 19:53 6:24

14 69 Eli Forbush Byron MI 15 81 19:59 6:26

15 100 Miles Drobish Brighton MI 15 387 20:59 6:46

16 115 Ricky Steve Howell MI 15 751 21:30 6:56

17 116 John Steinhelper Fowlerville MI 16 549 21:30 6:56

18 122 Dillon Textor Fenton MI 16 900 21:44 7:00

19 127 Adam Brownlee Fowlerville MI 16 1080 21:55 7:04

20 131 Matthew Jahner New Boston MI 16 126 21:57 7:04

21 140 Kyle Pillars Fowlerville MI 16 523 22:07 7:07

22 154 Zachary Dubrel Fowlerville MI 16 906 22:24 7:13

23 211 Adam Thomas Howell MI 16 677 23:38 7:37

24 215 Alex Bur Howell MI 15 678 23:49 7:40

25 216 Christian Long Brighton MI 15 1107 23:49 7:40

26 245 Ryan Turzewski Brighton MI 15 565 24:23 7:51

27 249 Jacob Ross South Lyon MI 15 849 24:25 7:52

28 251 David Hansen Northville MI 16 421 24:28 7:53

29 290 Jordan Schafer Brighton MI 16 683 25:04 8:05

30 291 Carter Long Brighton MI 16 1106 25:05 8:05

31 292 Matthew Thomas Bloomington IN 16 982 25:05 8:05

32 296 Donkey Kong Brighton MI 16 456 25:07 8:06

33 329 Matthew Darr South Lyon MI 16 377 25:29 8:13

34 344 Tom High Hudson MI 15 647 25:41 8:16

35 361 Joel Reed Gahanna OH 15 812 26:00 8:22

36 363 Brandin Schultes Warren MI 15 267 26:01 8:23

37 443 Alex Arts Ann Arbor MI 16 790 27:21 8:49

38 540 Alex Collins Howell MI 15 760 28:39 9:14

39 604 Gerid Gee South Lyon MI 16 954 29:32 9:31

40 608 Dean Bradbury Howell MI 15 23 29:37 9:33

41 738 Nick Evans South Lyon MI 16 1084 31:47 10:14

42 925 Eric Schmerer Milford MI 15 265 36:46 11:51



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 16



Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 68 Samantha Brish Milford MI 16 780 19:58 6:26

2 103 Paige McGahan Brighton MI 15 176 21:01 6:46

3 157 Jenna McClellan Howell MI 15 604 22:32 7:16

4 170 Michelle Croad Novi MI 15 50 22:50 7:21

5 180 Kayla Boyes Pinckney MI 16 797 23:02 7:25

6 210 Mac Majewski Howell MI 16 475 23:35 7:36

7 237 Dani Martin Howell MI 15 608 24:14 7:48

8 248 Elaine Hermans Brighton MI 15 951 24:25 7:52

9 253 Nonie Arora Novi MI 15 11 24:31 7:54

10 317 Elizabeth Warriner Lansing MI 16 907 25:18 8:09

11 350 Avory Allmand Howell MI 16 821 25:49 8:19

12 356 Cate Flynn Hartland MI 16 609 25:54 8:21

13 357 Megan Skinner Brighton MI 15 712 25:55 8:21

14 449 Emilie Elphinstone Brighton MI 16 394 27:24 8:50

15 452 Caitlin Wineka Brighton MI 15 587 27:24 8:50

16 457 Aubrey Higgins Milford MI 16 913 27:28 8:51

17 458 Lize Loubser Pinckney MI 15 745 27:28 8:51

18 460 Rachel King Howell MI 16 451 27:28 8:51

19 481 Danielle Tarvis Pinckney MI 16 300 27:44 8:56

20 538 Kaitlin Girbach Novi MI 15 94 28:39 9:14

21 593 Kelly Quaine Fowlerville MI 15 524 29:21 9:27

22 719 Shannon Ronowski Fowlerville MI 15 538 31:31 10:09

23 749 Pirhana Plant Brighton MI 16 1038 31:56 10:17

24 779 Jennifer Davis Livonia MI 16 380 32:35 10:30

25 880 Colleen Hollon Grand Ledge MI 15 764 35:18 11:22

26 919 Charlotte Hincka Brighton MI 15 431 36:29 11:45

27 971 Maggie Bellhorn Union KY 16 345 40:48 13:08

28 987 Halley Lowrie Laingsburg MI 15 473 41:45 13:27

29 1010 Alisha Nazione Howell MI 16 493 45:33 14:40



MALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19



Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 4 Brian Hankins Pinckney MI 18 1089 16:44 5:23

2 11 Joshua Siira Hartland MI 18 733 17:20 5:35

3 13 Jeff Girbach Novi MI 17 93 17:33 5:39

4 14 Aaron Croad Novi MI 18 48 17:34 5:40

5 15 Robert Swain New Hudson MI 17 557 17:40 5:42

6 20 Cody Briscoe Howell MI 17 27 17:56 5:47

7 23 Stirling Mortlock Owosso MI 18 1065 18:01 5:48

8 30 Thomas Gienapp Brighton MI 19 92 18:18 5:54

9 33 Jimmy Leonard Brighton MI 18 471 18:39 6:01

10 35 Erik Potere Howell MI 17 526 18:45 6:03

11 36 Shy Guy Hartland MI 18 980 18:56 6:06

12 37 John Siira Hartland MI 18 734 18:56 6:06

13 42 Scott Osdras Brighton MI 19 205 19:17 6:13

14 53 Kurt Reichenbach Brighton MI 19 536 19:38 6:20

15 70 Paul Murphy Howell MI 18 894 20:00 6:27

16 71 Brandon Wolff Whitmore Lake MI 17 589 20:01 6:27

17 72 Kurt Krueger South Lyon MI 17 986 20:05 6:28

18 77 Chad Larowe Howell MI 19 784 20:11 6:30

19 114 John Childers Brighton MI 18 39 21:28 6:55

20 125 Jeffrey Lebowski Fenton MI 18 467 21:51 7:03

21 137 Robert Hunter Howell MI 18 680 22:04 7:07

22 172 Andrew Kleinschmit Brighton MI 18 141 22:57 7:24

23 187 Ian Mihlfeld Fowlerville MI 18 184 23:10 7:28

24 194 Joe Graves Milford MI 18 973 23:19 7:31

25 234 Luke Sangster Fowlerville MI 19 540 24:10 7:47

26 244 Andrew Price Brighton MI 18 937 24:21 7:51

27 256 Super Waluigi ?? 18 1025 24:36 7:56

28 259 Toad Toadstool ?? 18 1026 24:38 7:56

29 262 Wario Brighton MI 18 1036 24:38 7:56

30 277 Robert Bougenoy Novi MI 17 763 24:51 8:00

31 294 Tim O'Brien Howell MI 18 886 25:07 8:05

32 300 James Pipoly Howell MI 17 786 25:11 8:07

33 304 Derek Probstfeld White Lake MI 18 225 25:11 8:07

34 360 Tad Wheeler Howell MI 17 687 25:59 8:22

35 505 Dennis Lafferty Milford MI 17 461 28:06 9:03

36 508 James Hahn Miland MI 18 103 28:10 9:04

37 655 Samuel Slagell Howell MI 19 860 30:23 9:47

38 669 King Boo Howell MI 18 1044 30:38 9:52

39 787 Joshua Hall Fowlweville MI 17 419 32:40 10:32



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19



Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 41 Ellory Green Howell MI 17 752 19:15 6:12

2 82 Lauren Quaintance White Lake MI 19 528 20:27 6:36

3 83 Samantha Rinkus Brighton MI 19 788 20:30 6:36

4 86 Rachel Quaintance White Lake MI 17 529 20:36 6:38

5 111 Nora Kiilunen Brighton MI 18 1050 21:19 6:52

6 203 Rashontae Wawrzyniak Gregory MI 18 574 23:27 7:33

7 230 Leanna Malkowski Brighton MI 19 893 24:04 7:45

8 231 Chelsea Miller Howell MI 18 625 24:04 7:45

9 305 Mary Faber Hubbard Saint James MI 18 1054 25:12 8:07

10 330 Natalie Walicki Hartland MI 18 829 25:29 8:13

11 333 Amber Ellett Fenton MI 19 1061 25:30 8:13

12 334 Emily Guilford Howell MI 18 417 25:30 8:13

13 359 Laine Anderson Hartland MI 19 1069 25:58 8:22

14 362 Brittany Harding Fenton MI 19 1062 26:01 8:23

15 381 Marie Markell Howell MI 17 730 26:19 8:29

16 408 Katie Price Brighton MI 17 222 26:48 8:38

17 411 Sarah Craddock Brighton MI 18 44 26:50 8:39

18 425 Shannon Jackson Howell MI 19 825 27:08 8:44

19 431 Brittani Ameu Howell MI 18 1102 27:16 8:47

20 444 Alyssa Whims Brighton MI 18 321 27:21 8:49

21 447 Samantha Suter Brighton MI 18 556 27:21 8:49

22 487 Courtney Nix Brighton MI 17 502 27:51 8:58

23 546 Molly Hincka Brighton MI 17 436 28:47 9:16

24 570 Kendra Osepchuck Howell MI 18 509 29:04 9:22

25 581 Shannon Pajtas Howell MI 18 516 29:10 9:24

26 592 Cassie Burgess Howell MI 18 998 29:20 9:27

27 621 Angela Peardon Brighton MI 19 793 29:44 9:35

28 769 Kristy Price Brighton MI 19 223 32:15 10:23

29 844 Megan Higdon Brighton MI 17 654 34:12 11:01

30 845 Natalie Parker Brighton MI 17 720 34:12 11:01

31 858 Hailey Landis Royal Oak MI 17 778 34:24 11:05

32 872 Michelle Landis Royal Oak MI 17 777 34:57 11:15

33 882 Melanie Garr Howell MI 18 623 35:19 11:23

34 897 Hannah Boshoven Canton MI 18 1033 35:37 11:28

35 945 Kristina Waineo Howell MI 17 571 38:09 12:17



MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24



Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 3 Bj Pankow Williamston MI 24 517 16:34 5:20

2 5 Max Fightmaster Corunna MI 20 1066 16:49 5:25

3 7 Erik Reichenbach Brighton MI 23 535 16:57 5:28

4 12 Chris Elsey Milford MI 23 887 17:24 5:37

5 16 Travis Sinke Howell MI 22 276 17:44 5:43

6 17 Chad Wines Pinckney MI 21 1068 17:44 5:43

7 19 Christian Heck East Lansing MI 22 423 17:45 5:43

8 22 John Wilson East Lansing MI 22 584 18:00 5:48

9 24 Robert Cameron Brighton MI 22 897 18:06 5:50

10 52 Torrey Armstrong Saginaw MI 21 967 19:34 6:18

11 61 James Edwards Howell MI 20 649 19:48 6:23

12 74 Kevin Pritchard East Lansing MI 23 992 20:08 6:29

13 80 Benjamin Simons Brighton MI 21 274 20:18 6:33

14 102 Ryan Emmorey Brighton MI 21 395 20:59 6:46

15 112 Aaron Kiilunen Brighton MI 24 1051 21:19 6:52

16 128 Ryan Burt Brighton MI 20 1095 21:55 7:04

17 138 Brooke Pierson East Lansing MI 21 218 22:05 7:07

18 164 Ryan Blower Swartz Creek MI 20 981 22:43 7:19

19 213 Dylan Simons Brighton MI 23 275 23:42 7:38

20 287 Ryan Leckenby Kentwood MI 21 153 25:00 8:03

21 293 Brett Langohr Brighton MI 21 864 25:05 8:05

22 337 Tyler Carter Northville MI 23 362 25:33 8:14

23 341 Sean Clark Brighton MI 20 1096 25:35 8:15

24 342 Lee Burgess Howell MI 24 881 25:39 8:16

25 358 James Parent Howell MI 22 867 25:56 8:21

26 388 Blake Donovan Brighton MI 21 1097 26:27 8:31

27 395 Robert Goulet Laingsburg MI 21 1021 26:33 8:33

28 497 Anson Ratke Greensboro NC 24 232 28:02 9:02

29 499 Matt Scott Birghton MI 22 269 28:02 9:02

30 523 Jon Chaprnka Bay City MI 24 823 28:26 9:10

31 598 Jake Hincka Brighton MI 20 433 29:22 9:28

32 734 Ryan Shaw Birmingham MI 24 692 31:44 10:13

33 747 Chad Hency Howell MI 22 837 31:55 10:17

34 791 James Mahar Hartland MI 23 1099 32:42 10:32

35 851 Jesse Parke Howell MI 21 753 34:18 11:03

36 893 Pieter Boshoven Canton MI 22 1031 35:27 11:25



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24



Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 27 Laura Portis East Lansing MI 21 525 18:13 5:52

2 49 Jennifer Gunderson Fort Collins CO 22 101 19:32 6:18

3 62 Erin Cvengres Grand Rapids MI 20 861 19:48 6:23

4 84 Katie Kelel Commerce Township MI 24 676 20:33 6:37

5 144 Holly Jones Mount Pleasant MI 20 129 22:12 7:09

6 146 Karen Meraw Warren MI 23 181 22:15 7:10

7 196 Sara Dorer Howell MI 21 61 23:19 7:31

8 264 Cortney Boes Howell MI 24 352 24:39 7:57

9 374 Michelle Nelson Webberville MI 20 198 26:15 8:28

10 384 Leah Antilla Howell MI 24 642 26:23 8:30

11 396 Meaghan Keck Scottsdale AZ 24 449 26:34 8:33

12 398 Bethany Kittle Novi MI 24 880 26:34 8:34

13 414 Swenja Tanner Howell MI 23 599 26:52 8:39

14 423 Ashley Adams Howell MI 22 838 27:04 8:43

15 427 Jill Staniszeski Milford MI 21 285 27:13 8:46

16 433 Laura Meraw Warren MI 20 182 27:17 8:47

17 498 Bethany Ratke Greensboro NC 24 233 28:02 9:02

18 525 Jennifer Phillips Davis CA 23 824 28:27 9:10

19 544 Jessica Duke Gregory MI 22 62 28:46 9:16

20 545 Lisa Klaban Chicago IL 24 140 28:46 9:16

21 557 Alicia Hibbard Howell MI 21 656 28:55 9:19

22 569 Lori Vanslembrouck Howell MI 20 568 29:04 9:22

23 580 Jenn Mehl Ann Arbor MI 22 811 29:10 9:24

24 582 Catherine Pajtas Howell MI 21 513 29:10 9:24

25 583 Samantha Smith South Lyon MI 22 722 29:11 9:24

26 590 Jodie Myers Statesboro GA 24 487 29:18 9:26

27 591 Tracy Myers Kalamazoo MI 21 488 29:18 9:26

28 596 Kiersten Isgrigg Brighton MI 22 802 29:22 9:28

29 611 Jessica Clark Howell MI 20 40 29:39 9:33

30 615 Krista Bruni Milford MI 24 769 29:40 9:33

31 643 Catherine Scussel Lansing MI 24 853 30:13 9:44

32 644 Katie Zachos Gregory MI 22 335 30:13 9:44

33 675 Chelea Kachaterian Howell MI 23 448 30:44 9:54

34 683 Lauren Furgard Brighton MI 23 1070 30:54 9:57

35 718 Stephanie Iatrow Sterling VA 22 740 31:31 10:09

36 722 Samantha Wilson Brighton MI 22 586 31:34 10:10

37 723 Jessica Lindahl Howell MI 22 472 31:34 10:10

38 724 Jenna Huskinson Fenton MI 21 440 31:35 10:11

39 782 Rachel Ballach Howell MI 22 13 32:37 10:31

40 790 Tiffany Leonard Webberville MI 22 873 32:42 10:32

41 799 Krystal Marcus Olivet MI 20 169 32:57 10:37

42 807 Lindy Schmitke Howell MI 24 885 33:12 10:42

43 810 Mary Martinovich Wixom MI 23 709 33:15 10:43

44 855 Jenny Patton H MI 21 754 34:19 11:03

45 856 Nichole Fabisiak Fenton MI 22 68 34:21 11:04

46 878 Kelly Dubiel Howell MI 23 1071 35:16 11:22

47 923 Marianne Dennett Fowlerville MI 24 383 36:43 11:50

48 929 Deniele Labutte Howell MI 23 148 36:58 11:54

49 946 Rebecca Waineo Howell MI 20 572 38:10 12:17

50 947 Autumn Hora Cadillac MI 23 122 38:19 12:21

51 977 Jessica Evans Ann Arbor MI 24 397 41:01 13:13

52 1007 Sarah Scott Brighton MI 22 270 45:28 14:39



MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29



Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 40 Graham Dempsey-Corbett Ann Arbor MI 29 987 19:13 6:11

2 46 Ryan Inks Howell MI 28 672 19:25 6:15

3 145 Imawario Imagonawina Chicago IL 26 441 22:14 7:10

4 160 Glenn Rockman New York NY 27 244 22:36 7:17

5 193 Brandon Lapointe Canton MI 27 463 23:16 7:30

6 195 Brad Beal Grand Rapids MI 27 343 23:19 7:31

7 221 Jeff Staniszeski Milford MI 27 284 23:56 7:43

8 228 Josh Weiner Milford MI 26 619 24:03 7:45

9 241 Daniel Paton Howell MI 26 1023 24:18 7:50

10 242 Trevor Carah Lansing MI 29 33 24:20 7:50

11 266 Kearney McDizzy Dizzyland CA 26 1022 24:39 7:57

12 268 Matthew Gutteridge Fenton MI 28 979 24:42 7:57

13 276 Brian Matthews Milford MI 26 768 24:48 8:00

14 286 Aaron Hathaway Howell MI 29 651 24:59 8:03

15 311 Dale Maskill South Lyon MI 28 1088 25:15 8:08

16 336 Paul Whalen Dearborn MI 28 818 25:32 8:14

17 364 Matt Dubiel Grand Rapids MI 25 388 26:04 8:24

18 399 Nikolas Hertrich Howell MI 28 1082 26:36 8:34

19 404 Aaron Carsten Grand Blanc MI 27 1063 26:43 8:36

20 409 Kyle O'Neill Herndon VA 26 505 26:48 8:38

21 461 Christopher Schultes Howell MI 28 739 27:28 8:51

22 474 Andrew Ratke Grand Haven MI 29 731 27:40 8:55

23 482 Luke Wark Sandusky OH 27 792 27:46 8:57

24 541 Eric Sorg Howell MI 27 282 28:42 9:15

25 584 Aaron Seybert East Lansing MI 27 616 29:13 9:25

26 631 Steve Juhassz Milford MI 27 771 29:58 9:39

27 640 Steven Brown Gregory MI 25 29 30:10 9:43

28 671 Anthony McBrien Royal Oak MI 25 478 30:43 9:54

29 726 Lisa Whalen Dearborn MI 27 819 31:39 10:12

30 843 Tommy Heiman Pinckney MI 26 799 34:11 11:01

31 879 Tony Franzese Cincinnati OH 25 84 35:16 11:22

32 920 Dustin Labutte Howell MI 26 149 36:29 11:45



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29



Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 85 Tanya Gauvin Ann Arbor MI 25 91 20:34 6:38

2 91 Alice Gauvin Ann Arbor MI 25 89 20:41 6:40

3 207 Lauren Hubbell Milford MI 25 618 23:32 7:35

4 257 Jaclyn David Royal Oak MI 27 379 24:37 7:56

5 284 Dustin Miner Hazel Park MI 29 891 24:58 8:03

6 285 Laura Good Ann Arbor MI 28 1087 24:59 8:03

7 289 Ashlee Larsen Howell MI 25 151 25:03 8:04

8 340 Annie Ratke Grand Haven MI 29 732 25:35 8:14

9 352 Vernica Farley East Lansing MI 26 617 25:51 8:20

10 434 Christine Bannan St. Charles MI 27 14 27:17 8:47

11 436 Sarah Prochaska Witchita KS 28 226 27:18 8:48

12 451 Julie Liotta Washington DC 27 156 27:24 8:50

13 456 Monica Gruber Chicago IL 29 1104 27:28 8:51

14 510 Carre Zalma Stockbridge MI 28 593 28:12 9:05

15 585 Jen Muraske Snowmass Village CO 27 486 29:16 9:26

16 589 Laura Wallace Fowlerville MI 29 320 29:17 9:26

17 618 Tiffany Carr Fowlerville MI 28 361 29:43 9:35

18 630 Jennifer Juhassz Milford MI 27 770 29:58 9:39

19 650 Kendra Osowski Grand Blanc MI 27 206 30:17 9:45

20 654 Colleen Sulkowski Howell MI 27 294 30:23 9:47

21 658 Beth Lacasse Plymouth MI 28 460 30:27 9:49

22 679 Bailey Winn Milford MI 27 762 30:49 9:56

23 696 Jessica Glenn Fenton MI 25 95 31:00 9:59

24 709 Colleen Westphal Howell MI 29 577 31:19 10:05

25 721 Elizabeth Duma Northville MI 28 64 31:33 10:10

26 742 Jennifer Berry Farmington Hills MI 28 19 31:50 10:15

27 764 Laurel Skinner Brighton MI 26 277 32:10 10:22

28 765 Meredith Austin Howell MI 28 12 32:10 10:22

29 770 Casey Webb Whitmore Lake MI 27 576 32:23 10:26

30 820 Stacey Young Lansing MI 27 615 33:24 10:46

31 821 Christina Chynoweth Highland MI 29 369 33:26 10:46

32 822 Catie Boshoven Minneapolis MN 25 1032 33:26 10:46

33 834 Jodi Moore Linden MI 29 482 33:41 10:51

34 848 Karrie Lukasik Fowlerville MI 29 163 34:14 11:02

35 865 Patricia Rader Wyoming MI 27 227 34:41 11:10

36 890 Emily Dell New York NY 28 1086 35:26 11:25

37 901 Jessica Mathews Pinckney MI 25 606 36:01 11:36

38 905 Danilynn Labutte Lake Tapps WA 25 741 36:11 11:39

39 928 Yvonne Mato Howell MI 26 1085 36:57 11:54

40 939 Ashley Lehman Clawson MI 25 469 37:47 12:10

41 940 Lori Baralt Howell MI 29 910 37:48 12:10

42 944 Heather Sharp Howell MI 25 271 38:09 12:17

43 963 Wendy Lehman Clawson MI 27 470 40:02 12:54

44 1016 Cindy Comstock Howell MI 26 645 47:26 15:17

45 1021 Kimberly Lapham Williamston MI 28 150 50:36 16:18



MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34



Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 28 Matt Carpenter Hudson MI 31 34 18:17 5:54

2 58 Joseph Shipley Howell MI 32 765 19:45 6:22

3 67 Thomas Szocinski Howell MI 30 758 19:56 6:25

4 76 Jakob Steffey Stockbridge MI 30 548 20:09 6:29

5 92 Charles Lacasse Plymouth MI 30 908 20:41 6:40

6 120 Mike Kratz Fowlerville MI 32 145 21:39 6:59

7 132 Eric Mueller Canton MI 32 933 21:57 7:04

8 142 Jason Deweese Lapeer MI 34 57 22:10 7:08

9 148 Matt Bissett South Lyon MI 32 989 22:18 7:11

10 149 Stephen Crewdson Waterford MI 31 782 22:19 7:12

11 162 Dustin Rayner Holly MI 30 534 22:37 7:17

12 173 Chad Jackovich Howell MI 30 442 22:57 7:24

13 192 Patrick Sweet Howell MI 32 296 23:13 7:29

14 205 Cory Mosher Howell MI 31 483 23:31 7:35

15 208 Peter Osterhout Brighton MI 31 207 23:32 7:35

16 222 Andrew Chapo Howell MI 34 364 23:57 7:43

17 226 Joshua Tkaczyk Holt MI 34 862 24:03 7:45

18 229 Tom Risner Leslie MI 32 239 24:03 7:45

19 233 Curt Trierweiler Howell MI 34 308 24:10 7:47

20 279 Matthew Chynoweth Livonia MI 33 371 24:55 8:02

21 343 Adam Sulkowski Howell MI 31 293 25:39 8:16

22 354 Robert Liotta Washington DC 33 157 25:53 8:20

23 366 Adam Muzik Milford MI 30 191 26:08 8:25

24 367 Justin Reed Pinckney MI 32 719 26:08 8:25

25 491 Jason Powers Pinckney MI 32 830 27:59 9:01

26 530 Mike Bonenberger Fowlerville MI 31 22 28:30 9:11

27 559 Jason Crandall Howell MI 34 45 28:57 9:20

28 619 David Comerford Redford MI 33 736 29:44 9:35

29 622 Ronald Gryniewicz Howell MI 34 416 29:44 9:35

30 639 Matt Vollmer Wolverine Lake MI 31 570 30:09 9:43

31 646 Vita Gioia West Bloomfield MI 33 890 30:14 9:44

32 695 Jared Kopydlowski Fenton MI 32 144 31:00 9:59

33 707 Brandon Field Byron MI 32 72 31:14 10:04

34 716 Scott Kaiser Howell MI 30 847 31:27 10:08

35 835 David Charles Linden MI 31 367 33:41 10:51

36 915 Matthew Bajis Mt Clemens MI 31 974 36:25 11:44

37 969 James Needham Howell MI 33 499 40:40 13:06

38 992 Chad Lockwood Fenton MI 34 1060 43:34 14:02



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34



Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 163 Jill Donovan Howell MI 31 1035 22:40 7:18

2 169 Danielle Majors Howell MI 34 627 22:50 7:21

3 174 Kelly Charbonneau Salem OR 34 820 22:58 7:24

4 179 Christina Flaishans Fenton MI 33 398 23:01 7:25

5 235 Cheryl Donohoe Canton MI 30 932 24:11 7:48

6 299 Tara Shrader Fowlerville MI 34 273 25:09 8:06

7 316 Heather King Webberville MI 34 137 25:17 8:09

8 332 Dawn Wiseman Howell MI 34 331 25:29 8:13

9 346 Tanya Holda Howell MI 34 438 25:43 8:17

10 371 Amy Petru Howell MI 32 841 26:15 8:27

11 373 Sara Kelly Howell MI 31 842 26:15 8:27

12 382 Michelle Eleby Ann Arbor MI 30 392 26:21 8:29

13 383 Teri Sweet Howell MI 33 297 26:22 8:30

14 405 Jill Klumpp Fenton MI 30 455 26:47 8:38

15 420 Corey Muzik Milford MI 31 192 26:58 8:41

16 470 Brandy Soja Brighton MI 31 546 27:39 8:54

17 500 Cami Pendell Grand Ledge MI 34 210 28:03 9:02

18 512 Susan Halliday Howell MI 34 420 28:14 9:06

19 518 Michelle Frush Howell MI 32 723 28:22 9:08

20 612 Zoe Metro Ypsilanti MI 33 480 29:39 9:33

21 628 Laura Ellis Dryden MI 31 393 29:50 9:37

22 657 Angela Stoyak Howell MI 31 291 30:27 9:49

23 662 Sara Ruest Howell MI 32 831 30:32 9:50

24 677 Jennifer Shipley Howell MI 33 544 30:48 9:55

25 682 Yvette Haddix Petersburg MI 34 102 30:53 9:57

26 687 Melissa Anderson Pinckney MI 33 7 30:56 9:58

27 712 Deepika Sabnis Ann Arbor MI 30 250 31:21 10:06

28 797 Joni Stidham Webberville MI 30 289 32:56 10:36

29 798 Olivia Lake-Lofiego Grand Blanc MI 33 735 32:57 10:37

30 800 Joanne Shipley Howell MI 31 1014 33:02 10:38

31 808 Michelle Devine Fowlerville MI 33 965 33:13 10:42

32 809 Carrie Newstead Perry MI 33 964 33:13 10:42

33 816 Allison Henry Troy MI 31 427 33:17 10:43

34 824 Renee Borchert Howell MI 30 787 33:27 10:47

35 832 Tara Bosley Howell MI 33 1056 33:39 10:50

36 871 Leslie Brown Fenton MI 32 357 34:55 11:15

37 884 Julie Bienkowski Chicago IL 33 807 35:22 11:23

38 889 Lacy Vandruska Royal Oak MI 30 567 35:26 11:25

39 922 Rachael Shwom Howell MI 31 911 36:32 11:46

40 924 Jennifer Lapointe Canton MI 30 464 36:43 11:50

41 932 Tracy Bliss Howell MI 34 351 37:10 11:58

42 979 Kay Pell Mason MI 34 521 41:05 13:14

43 980 Kristy Cipolla Howell MI 31 679 41:06 13:14

44 984 Shakti Anderson Wellesley MA 31 10 41:39 13:25

45 996 Jessica Smith Howell MI 34 279 44:08 14:13



MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39



Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 18 Roman Krzyzanowski Plymouth MI 37 146 17:45 5:43

2 56 Scott Stryker Oxford MI 37 1052 19:43 6:21

3 78 Steve Hirschman Grand Ledge MI 37 120 20:12 6:31

4 81 Craig Schang Brighton MI 38 262 20:22 6:34

5 96 Jon Vandenberg Fremont MI 35 313 20:55 6:44

6 101 Tom McHugh Brighton MI 36 1041 20:59 6:46

7 119 Robert Wolff Whitmore Lake MI 38 590 21:39 6:59

8 123 Aaron Tassell Plymouth MI 37 603 21:50 7:02

9 129 Jed Donovan Fenton MI 35 1034 21:56 7:04

10 130 Kirk Evenson Hartland MI 37 945 21:56 7:04

11 147 Bernard Brosnan Howell MI 37 976 22:16 7:11

12 178 Greg Tatara Howell MI 39 302 23:00 7:24

13 181 Scott Cory Brighton MI 39 1081 23:02 7:25

14 186 Spencer Breidinger Howell MI 36 25 23:07 7:27

15 199 Matt Smith Howell MI 37 971 23:23 7:32

16 209 Jeff Blackford Brighton MI 38 20 23:33 7:35

17 224 Dean Bastionell Howell MI 38 339 24:02 7:45

18 225 Tommy Smith Howell MI 35 644 24:02 7:45

19 267 Michael Lucas Howell MI 38 161 24:40 7:57

20 295 Scott Wawrzyniak Gregory MI 38 575 25:07 8:06

21 306 Travis Rains Howell MI 39 532 25:12 8:07

22 323 Doug Fowler Howell MI 38 83 25:26 8:12

23 326 Jeff Miner Howell MI 38 626 25:28 8:12

24 331 Michael Zabiriwski Brighton MI 38 956 25:29 8:13

25 378 Justin Field Milford MI 36 73 26:18 8:28

26 389 Patrick Debruyn Royal Oak MI 37 382 26:27 8:31

27 406 Stephen Choma Troy MI 36 909 26:47 8:38

28 407 Mike Wooley Westland MI 38 591 26:47 8:38

29 415 Todd Weiss Brighton MI 39 903 26:53 8:40

30 446 Dion Clark Fowlerville MI 38 596 27:21 8:49

31 468 Douglas Moffat Brighton MI 36 481 27:38 8:54

32 473 Brad Bienkowski Eden Prairie MN 37 803 27:40 8:55

33 484 Justin Clark Davison MI 38 1067 27:49 8:58

34 515 Rick Stempien Milford MI 38 949 28:15 9:06

35 520 Jason Daniels Macomb MI 35 808 28:24 9:09

36 561 Kevin Jorae Lansing MI 39 969 28:58 9:20

37 571 Scott Peterson Brighton MI 39 217 29:05 9:22

38 575 Russ Nuffer Nuffer Brighton MI 39 203 29:06 9:23

39 588 Craig Badalamenti Farmington Hills MI 39 868 29:17 9:26

40 610 John Loudermilk Dexter MI 37 878 29:39 9:33

41 660 Mike Figg Porter IN 35 660 30:31 9:50

42 680 Casey Reed Livonia MI 39 814 30:50 9:56

43 698 Daren March Brighton MI 39 863 31:00 9:59

44 732 Julian Huff Belleville MI 35 882 31:44 10:13

45 750 Joe Mullen Baltimore MD 37 484 31:56 10:17

46 755 Steve Vallieres Grandblanc MI 39 311 32:00 10:18

47 815 Bryan Henry Troy MI 35 428 33:17 10:43

48 863 Eric Petersen Howell MI 39 213 34:38 11:09

49 869 Matt Held Howell MI 38 426 34:54 11:14



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39



Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 73 Jennifer Murray Highland MI 38 744 20:07 6:29

2 168 Nicole Kirgis Howell MI 36 138 22:48 7:21

3 212 Kristi Figg Porter IN 35 659 23:42 7:38

4 232 Rachelle Cleary Howell MI 37 372 24:07 7:46

5 281 Mary Welch Lansing MI 36 612 24:56 8:02

6 283 Michelle Gilman Dimondale MI 37 414 24:57 8:02

7 298 Juliet Shrader Brighton MI 38 272 25:09 8:06

8 325 Renee Nuffer Nuffer Brighton MI 38 202 25:27 8:12

9 348 Laura Stewart Northville MI 37 288 25:44 8:18

10 386 Laura Egnash De Forest WI 39 65 26:25 8:31

11 391 Katie Lowran Traverse City MI 38 160 26:29 8:32

12 412 Wendy Comiskey Howell MI 38 855 26:52 8:39

13 416 Cheryl McCarthy Monroe MI 35 479 26:54 8:40

14 429 Susan Jones Pinckney MI 35 444 27:15 8:47

15 439 Angela Rasegan Webberville MI 38 228 27:18 8:48

16 462 Katherine Breidinger Howell MI 36 24 27:29 8:51

17 489 Felicia Petersen Howell MI 38 214 27:56 9:00

18 493 Charissa Klopfenstein Howell MI 38 452 27:59 9:01

19 494 Donna McLean Davison MI 38 912 27:59 9:01

20 528 Kari Hubert Fowlerville MI 38 634 28:29 9:11

21 529 April Corie Dundee MI 37 1039 28:29 9:11

22 542 Stacy Ii Howell MI 38 749 28:42 9:15

23 562 Kristin Lucas Howell MI 38 474 29:00 9:20

24 568 Denise Foldenauer Howell MI 35 80 29:04 9:22

25 573 Petra Boonstra Howell MI 39 658 29:06 9:23

26 576 Robin Timmerman Howell MI 36 661 29:06 9:23

27 614 Gwyn Jones Pinckney MI 38 128 29:39 9:33

28 620 Heather Roberts Findley OH 38 537 29:44 9:35

29 633 Tracey Chapo Howell MI 36 365 30:00 9:40

30 638 Angela Rozankovich Portage MI 39 938 30:08 9:43

31 651 Tracy Derry Grand Blanc MI 38 56 30:17 9:45

32 700 Lisa Nelson Fowlerville MI 37 197 31:02 10:00

33 711 Amy Parlove Brighton MI 38 1042 31:21 10:06

34 744 Michelle Knezek Madison Heights MI 39 143 31:51 10:16

35 775 Kathleen Bourgeau South Lyon MI 38 995 32:30 10:28

36 777 Amy Schang Brighton MI 36 261 32:32 10:29

37 793 Amy Wimbrow Byron MI 39 889 32:51 10:35

38 794 Jill Ricklemann Howell MI 38 629 32:53 10:36

39 806 Kara Schultheis Howell MI 39 628 33:06 10:40

40 818 Cammi Bienkowski Eden Prairie MN 37 804 33:23 10:45

41 825 Casey Fowler Howell MN 36 82 33:28 10:47

42 838 Jennifer Hamlin Howell MI 35 105 34:01 10:57

43 841 Cynthia Colley Howell MI 35 375 34:07 11:00

44 842 Kathi Voelkner Brighton MI 38 569 34:10 11:00

45 852 Sara Troutman Lansing MI 36 309 34:18 11:03

46 874 Sandy Stogdill South Lyon MI 39 551 35:09 11:19

47 875 Tracy Grantham Gibraltor MI 37 415 35:13 11:21

48 877 Christine Gehringer Pinckney MI 39 407 35:15 11:21

49 881 Tracy Haynes Webberville MI 39 884 35:19 11:23

50 885 Stacy Paruch Burton MI 37 822 35:23 11:24

51 891 Susan Colone Howell MI 39 41 35:26 11:25

52 896 Fran Bembeneck Lansing MI 39 346 35:29 11:26

53 913 Michele Thompson Westland MI 39 562 36:24 11:43

54 916 Andrea Stoyker Bloomfield Townsh MI 37 1053 36:25 11:44

55 952 Andrea Rossbach Howell MI 38 246 38:42 12:28

56 962 Becky Kreger Grosse Ile MI 39 919 39:58 12:52

57 964 Jeannie Bauer-Bosworth Webberville MI 36 15 40:10 12:56

58 965 Kim Wing Pinckney MI 35 329 40:11 12:56

59 967 Brooke Stuber Lansing MI 35 990 40:16 12:58

60 981 Colette Bilodeau Pinckney MI 38 715 41:19 13:18

61 994 Rosa Saunders Grand Blanc MI 38 254 44:00 14:10

62 997 Nicole Payne Howell MI 36 208 44:16 14:15

63 998 Allison McNeill Brighton MI 38 1020 44:17 14:16

64 1011 Lisa Wichhart Laytonsville MD 36 578 45:37 14:41



MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44



Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 26 Greg Thomas Clio MI 40 899 18:12 5:52

2 29 David Anderson Danville KY 44 5 18:18 5:54

3 31 Rob Basydlo Highland MI 42 342 18:18 5:54

4 39 Russ Faulkner Flushing MI 42 898 19:01 6:08

5 66 Tim Kelley Novi MI 42 930 19:54 6:25

6 87 Michael Van Oss Lansing MI 42 566 20:37 6:39

7 93 Ed Bartone Northville MI 44 816 20:45 6:41

8 99 Ron Smith Brighton MI 41 545 20:58 6:45

9 104 Scott Karlson Brighton MI 43 1015 21:03 6:47

10 110 Gary Krimmel Highland MI 40 970 21:15 6:51

11 151 Nate White Howell MI 42 895 22:19 7:12

12 156 Jeffrey Comiskey Howell MI 41 856 22:24 7:13

13 176 Kevin Talbot Milford MI 44 944 22:58 7:24

14 185 Todd Mailloux South Lyon MI 41 994 23:07 7:27

15 201 Jerry Deaven Brighton MI 44 700 23:25 7:33

16 202 Darrell Fahey Grand Ledge MI 40 941 23:26 7:33

17 238 Chris Price Brighton MI 41 934 24:15 7:49

18 243 Michael B. Pell Mason MI 44 522 24:20 7:51

19 260 Bill Baibak Howell MI 40 724 24:38 7:56

20 269 Tony Rasegan Webberville MI 44 230 24:45 7:58

21 274 Jeff Hall Fowlerville MI 44 418 24:48 7:59

22 278 Rick Lucas Owosso MI 42 162 24:55 8:02

23 288 Robert Pranke Howell MI 43 220 25:01 8:04

24 310 Brent Hunter Howell MI 44 123 25:14 8:08

25 315 James Thomas Bloomington IN 43 561 25:16 8:08

26 324 Rick Rippey Berkley MI 43 674 25:27 8:12

27 372 Rick Gordon Hartland MI 43 97 26:15 8:27

28 417 David Casaroll Walled Lake MI 41 363 26:55 8:40

29 432 Tim McPhillips Howell MI 43 865 27:17 8:47

30 440 Steve Young Hartland MI 42 592 27:18 8:48

31 483 Jimmy Smith Howell MI 42 635 27:46 8:57

32 486 Patrick Smith Brighton MI 44 968 27:50 8:58

33 490 David Klopfenstein Howell MI 41 453 27:58 9:01

34 492 Gregory Stewart Northville MI 40 287 27:59 9:01

35 502 Gregory Fairbanks New Hudson MI 44 70 28:05 9:03

36 513 Andy Behm Milford MI 41 17 28:14 9:06

37 516 Jeff Hauk Howell MI 40 108 28:15 9:06

38 526 James Ellis Monroe MI 44 1040 28:28 9:10

39 572 Rodney Robeson Linden MI 40 243 29:06 9:22

40 594 Patrick O'Rourke Pinckney MI 44 690 29:22 9:28

41 632 Brad Lowran Traverse City MI 41 159 29:59 9:39

42 663 Bob Marshall Howell MI 42 477 30:34 9:51

43 664 Eric Nitschman Howell MI 44 501 30:35 9:51

44 706 Joseph Savalle South Lyon MI 42 256 31:13 10:03

45 735 Steve White Howell MI 44 664 31:46 10:14

46 743 Andrew Chien Ann Arbor MI 41 38 31:51 10:16

47 778 Billy Downs Novi MI 43 1077 32:34 10:29

48 795 Paul Samways Brighton MI 44 253 32:55 10:36

49 829 Mike Crane Linden MI 41 46 33:33 10:49

50 833 Paul Flammersfeld Brighton MI 43 78 33:40 10:51

51 846 Matthew Weber Fenton MI 41 810 34:13 11:01

52 870 Mark Benedetti Howell MI 41 639 34:54 11:15

53 957 Dean Williams Pinckney MI 41 326 39:50 12:50

54 958 Brian Donovan Whitmore Lake MI 42 59 39:54 12:51

55 1013 Tom Heiman Pinckney MI 44 424 46:05 14:51



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44



Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 155 Michelle Donnelly Howell MI 40 779 22:24 7:13

2 161 Liz Hendershott Ortonville MI 43 958 22:36 7:17

3 165 Yoshiko Tischler Novi MI 41 564 22:44 7:19

4 246 Jane Donovan Pinckney MI 44 385 24:24 7:52

5 247 Jeralyn McGahan Brighton MI 43 174 24:24 7:52

6 263 Jennifer Robeson Linden MI 40 242 24:39 7:56

7 297 Patrice Gage Howell MI 43 86 25:08 8:06

8 322 Pamela Rose White Lake MI 44 539 25:26 8:12

9 347 Lori Strong Howell MI 44 554 25:44 8:17

10 368 Martha Piper Lansing MI 42 877 26:09 8:25

11 387 Ruth Schultz Okemos MI 43 543 26:25 8:31

12 418 Sherri Hermans Brighton MI 43 950 26:57 8:41

13 426 Jill Basydlo Highland MI 40 341 27:11 8:46

14 464 Lisa Smith Tullahoma TN 41 280 27:32 8:52

15 476 Vicki Price Brighton MI 41 936 27:41 8:55

16 477 Dori Mellios Mason MI 40 180 27:41 8:55

17 478 Colleen Deaven Brighton MI 42 666 27:42 8:55

18 485 Geri Gee South Lyon MI 40 953 27:50 8:58

19 506 Marci Colyer Flint MI 40 376 28:07 9:03

20 507 Jeanette Hayes Howell MI 40 422 28:09 9:04

21 509 Barbara Held Howell MI 40 425 28:11 9:05

22 514 Vicki George Davison MI 44 410 28:14 9:06

23 517 Sarah Reed Livonia MI 41 815 28:17 9:07

24 519 Kathryn Jacobi Ann Arbor MI 41 1108 28:23 9:09

25 527 Carolyn Violetta Fowlerville MI 43 633 28:28 9:10

26 564 Tammy Stone-Mehring Pinckney MI 40 290 29:01 9:21

27 595 Kathleen Cornish Pinckney MI 40 691 29:22 9:28

28 599 Ann Mobbs Howell MI 44 1000 29:23 9:28

29 601 Donna Anderson Danville KY 42 6 29:25 9:29

30 606 Marie Duke Gregory MI 42 63 29:36 9:32

31 607 Sue Brown Linden MI 41 30 29:37 9:32

32 704 Heidi Deininger Ann Arbor MI 44 695 31:10 10:02

33 705 Jeanne McCauley Novi MI 43 1045 31:12 10:03

34 713 Melissa Peterson Brighton MI 41 216 31:22 10:06

35 714 Terri Mezel Howell MI 43 1072 31:24 10:07

36 729 Christine Axer Howell MI 42 996 31:40 10:12

37 751 Rita Lauer Fenton MI 40 1090 31:57 10:17

38 752 Mary Vallieres Grand Blanc MI 42 310 31:57 10:18

39 759 Audrey Howard Lenoir City TN 43 978 32:03 10:20

40 774 Marlene Vierling Fowlerville MI 40 317 32:27 10:27

41 789 Margaret Bellhorn Union KY 43 18 32:42 10:32

42 804 Lisa Blank Shelby Township MI 42 350 33:06 10:40

43 827 Stacey Oliva Laingsburg MI 41 204 33:32 10:48

44 850 Karen Davis Livonia MI 44 381 34:16 11:02

45 860 Sandy Jusino Howell MI 43 447 34:31 11:07

46 866 Theresa Rosenbrook Swartz Creek MI 41 1091 34:41 11:10

47 873 Cherie Roesler Brighton MI 40 245 34:57 11:15

48 927 Wendy Cooper Ann Arbor MI 40 801 36:53 11:53

49 930 Patricia Harris Waterford MI 40 107 36:59 11:55

50 936 Donna Long Fowlerville MI 43 939 37:31 12:05

51 941 Amy Downs Novi MI 42 1075 37:51 12:12

52 943 Cyndi Lieske Howell MI 43 155 38:03 12:15

53 959 Kimberly Donovan Whitmore Lake MI 40 60 39:55 12:51

54 989 Caryn Bartone Northville MI 42 817 42:37 13:44

55 1005 Tammy Moore Howell MI 44 643 45:10 14:33

56 1009 Jody Nazione Howell MI 43 495 45:33 14:40

57 1019 Lynn Hearl Fowlerville MI 44 114 49:43 16:01



MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49



Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 6 Eric Stuber Lansing MI 45 991 16:56 5:27

2 47 Patrick Miller Ii Howell MI 46 1027 19:28 6:16

3 54 Ward McGinn Brighton MI 46 698 19:38 6:20

4 59 Tim Quaintance White Lake MI 48 531 19:45 6:22

5 88 Ray Jeffery Highland MI 49 127 20:37 6:39

6 95 Devin Larowe Howell MI 46 783 20:54 6:44

7 117 Scott Swain New Hudson MI 48 558 21:32 6:56

8 118 Eric Stockall Okemos MI 48 929 21:36 6:58

9 121 Steve Brown Howell MI 47 1100 21:40 6:59

10 133 Mark Briscoe Howell MI 45 28 22:01 7:06

11 139 Chris Axer Howell MI 45 997 22:07 7:07

12 141 Paul Thielking Brighton MI 45 673 22:08 7:08

13 153 Keith Naughton Northville MI 48 195 22:24 7:13

14 158 Brad McClellan Howell MI 45 605 22:33 7:16

15 167 Steve Smith Lansing MI 49 611 22:45 7:20

16 182 Bruce Perkins Brighton MI 47 1074 23:03 7:26

17 183 Jon Petterson Granville OH 47 1105 23:06 7:27

18 184 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 45 955 23:07 7:27

19 188 Bill Wilkin Brighton MI 49 324 23:10 7:28

20 200 Barry Katsefaras Pinckney MI 46 872 23:25 7:33

21 220 Paul Friday Brighton MI 48 869 23:55 7:42

22 254 John Stone Howell MI 47 552 24:32 7:54

23 271 Huw Evans Royal Oak MI 46 396 24:46 7:59

24 280 Mark Gatesman Highland MI 45 1098 24:56 8:02

25 312 Kim Cummings Allendale MI 49 52 25:15 8:08

26 314 Christopher Kottke Brighton MI 46 458 25:16 8:08

27 321 Steve Hahn Miland MI 48 104 25:25 8:11

28 355 Raymond Gage Howell MI 45 87 25:54 8:21

29 365 Matt Peterson Brighton MI 45 215 26:07 8:25

30 392 Daniel Matthews Milford MI 49 766 26:29 8:32

31 402 Stephen Burgess Grosse Ile MI 49 359 26:40 8:35

32 428 Christopher Bartnicki Brighton MI 45 928 27:13 8:46

33 442 Bob Lazzari Brighton MI 45 465 27:19 8:48

34 465 Daniel Blankenship Fowlerville MI 46 871 27:32 8:52

35 469 Michael Nazione Howell MI 45 496 27:38 8:54

36 488 Bill Kleinschmit Brighton MI 47 142 27:51 8:58

37 522 Richard Osepchuck Howell MI 48 510 28:26 9:10

38 532 David Parkhurst Laytonsville MD 45 520 28:35 9:12

39 602 Bill Tanner Howell MI 46 601 29:28 9:30

40 616 Scott Pajtas Howell MI 48 515 29:42 9:34

41 636 Ronald Haller Milford MI 46 772 30:07 9:42

42 648 Georg Schulte Whitmore Lake MI 48 266 30:16 9:45

43 674 Scott McCauley Novi MI 45 1047 30:44 9:54

44 691 Mike O'Connor Howell MI 45 630 30:58 9:58

45 701 Ken Lessnau Howell MI 48 854 31:02 10:00

46 725 Lyle Verrill Pinckney MI 45 316 31:37 10:11

47 730 Ralph McKay Fenton MI 48 178 31:43 10:13

48 733 James Lazzari Saint Johns MI 49 693 31:44 10:13

49 736 Mark Landis Royal Oak MI 45 776 31:47 10:14

50 740 Stephen M Hendershott Ortonville MI 48 957 31:50 10:15

51 766 Jerry Perrine Brighton MI 45 211 32:12 10:22

52 805 Anthony Blank Chelmsford MA 45 349 33:06 10:40

53 868 Scott Bilodeau Pinckney MI 46 716 34:46 11:12

54 898 Joe Nix Brighton MI 46 503 35:44 11:31

55 903 Jerry Hincka Brighton MI 46 434 36:03 11:37

56 972 Brian Mullaly Brighton MI 47 942 40:51 13:09

57 999 Timothy Roberts Fenton MI 48 241 44:19 14:16

58 1022 Chuck Christianson Catonsville MD 49 368 50:36 16:18



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49



Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 166 Julie Ledford Howell MI 45 721 22:45 7:20

2 175 Ruth Quaintance White Lake MI 48 530 22:58 7:24

3 369 Barb Emmorey Brighton MI 47 876 26:09 8:25

4 441 Angela Grunn Howell MI 45 832 27:18 8:48

5 495 Caryn Bennett Howell MI 48 347 28:01 9:02

6 496 Patricia Burnett Holt MI 46 926 28:02 9:02

7 511 Kimberly Zapor Brighton MI 45 336 28:14 9:06

8 524 Marjorie Suhre Fenton MI 46 292 28:27 9:10

9 531 Susan Wichhart Ann Arbor MI 47 789 28:33 9:12

10 533 Catherine Falvey White Lake MI 47 71 28:35 9:13

11 555 Patrice Mosby Maineville OH 48 190 28:55 9:19

12 623 Julie Johanningsmeier Howell MI 46 846 29:46 9:35

13 642 Diane Griffin Pinckney MI 49 100 30:12 9:44

14 672 Karen Wirostek Oakley MI 46 330 30:43 9:54

15 688 Martha Deroeck Pinckney MI 48 54 30:56 9:58

16 697 Patricia Martel Howell MI 49 171 31:00 9:59

17 727 Mary Beno Howell MI 49 921 31:40 10:12

18 741 Julie Kemeter Brighton MI 47 135 31:50 10:15

19 748 Roxanne Larson Howell MI 48 653 31:56 10:17

20 753 Dianne Seymour Linden MI 45 914 31:57 10:18

21 760 Kelly Readman Howell MI 48 235 32:04 10:20

22 761 Paula Page Brighton MI 46 512 32:06 10:20

23 771 Carole Muraske Linden MI 45 485 32:24 10:26

24 813 Ginger Wellman Milford MI 46 773 33:16 10:43

25 836 Cathie McKay Fenton MI 45 177 33:46 10:53

26 839 Julie Withers Howell MI 48 588 34:04 10:59

27 853 Anne Witmerill Lansing MI 45 332 34:19 11:03

28 854 Annette Puleo Lansing MI 49 527 34:19 11:03

29 876 Mindy Tessmar Webberville MI 46 560 35:13 11:21

30 887 Kerry Hincka Brighton MI 47 435 35:23 11:24

31 892 Jill Leckenby Henderson MI 46 152 35:26 11:25

32 904 Maureen Malone Novi MI 48 164 36:09 11:39

33 907 Paula Szelag Wixom MI 45 827 36:12 11:40

34 911 Carol Borsum Marshall MI 46 353 36:22 11:43

35 934 Cinda Sawyer Oxford MI 49 257 37:23 12:03

36 1000 Denise Roberts Fenton MI 45 240 44:20 14:17

37 1008 Lisa Pajtas Howell MI 45 514 45:29 14:39

38 1023 Lori Wichhart Catonsville MD 49 579 51:11 16:29



MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54



Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 51 Thomas Halm Williamston MI 53 916 19:33 6:18

2 55 Phil French Howell MI 51 401 19:39 6:20

3 63 Kevin Naughton Walled Lake MI 51 490 19:50 6:23

4 106 Ken Zimmerman Grand Rapids MI 54 915 21:10 6:49

5 126 Steven Parent Howell MI 52 866 21:53 7:03

6 136 Nas Dastmalchi Novi MI 51 378 22:04 7:07

7 150 Thomas Adams Byron MI 51 595 22:19 7:12

8 191 Bill Burger Howell MI 53 32 23:11 7:28

9 204 Mike Keck Howell MI 54 450 23:31 7:35

10 227 Chris Cotter Webberville MI 50 662 24:03 7:45

11 255 Ken Jackson Flint 54 952 24:35 7:55

12 258 Lee Oppegaard East Dundee IL 52 508 24:37 7:56

13 275 Peter Bruder Howell MI 51 358 24:48 7:59

14 282 Michael Rath Waterford MI 54 231 24:57 8:02

15 335 Joseph Bennett Howell MI 53 348 25:31 8:13

16 339 Steve Brown South Lyon MI 54 648 25:35 8:14

17 370 Christopher Marcozzi Brighton MI 52 168 26:13 8:27

18 376 Martin Imhof Brighton MI 54 755 26:18 8:28

19 377 Steve Haller Milford MI 52 775 26:18 8:28

20 379 Patrick Keeney Howell MI 50 134 26:19 8:29

21 401 Stan Schafer Brighton MI 51 684 26:37 8:34

22 424 Thomas Van Huysen Howell MI 51 312 27:07 8:44

23 453 Joseph Decker Howell MI 51 833 27:25 8:50

24 454 Kris Nelson Howell MI 54 196 27:25 8:50

25 479 George Hubbell Milford MI 53 621 27:43 8:56

26 535 Larry Slagell Howell MI 51 858 28:37 9:13

27 543 Doug Johanningsmerer Howell MI 50 845 28:45 9:16

28 550 Ernest Flamont Howell MI 51 79 28:49 9:17

29 566 Matt Manes Buena Park CA 50 166 29:03 9:22

30 603 Rick Gall Brighton MI 54 402 29:29 9:30

31 605 John Kennedy Howell MI 52 600 29:35 9:32

32 635 Richard Fons Howell MI 52 399 30:03 9:41

33 653 Bruce Baker Howell MI 52 737 30:20 9:46

34 710 David Miserez Commerce Township MI 52 186 31:21 10:06

35 763 Thomas Kierzkowski Howell MI 53 798 32:09 10:22

36 773 Lynn Surrey Brighton MI 52 555 32:27 10:27

37 783 Mike Lafferty Milford MI 53 462 32:38 10:31

38 784 Rick Lazzari Aurora IL 51 694 32:38 10:31

39 861 John Dewitt Whitmore Lake MI 52 58 34:36 11:09

40 914 John Loftus Waterford MI 51 1093 36:24 11:44

41 975 Brad Cook Mansfield OH 52 42 40:55 13:11



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54



Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 302 Wanda Handlin Flint MI 51 888 25:11 8:07

2 353 Lynette Heinlein Vassar MI 52 924 25:53 8:20

3 455 Donna Masterson Howell MI 50 747 27:26 8:50

4 459 Mary Reynolds Lennon MI 54 935 27:28 8:51

5 579 Joann Bonnewell Brighton MI 53 874 29:09 9:23

6 609 Mary Naughton Walled Lake MI 51 491 29:38 9:33

7 629 Michelle Armstrong Saginaw MI 52 966 29:50 9:37

8 637 Wendy Staniszeski Milford MI 50 286 30:08 9:42

9 641 Cheryl Sorg Howell MI 54 281 30:10 9:43

10 676 Debbie Wiley Milford MI 52 323 30:46 9:55

11 686 Pam Lee-Campbell Brighton MI 50 657 30:55 9:58

12 689 Jennifer McCauley Brighton MI 54 1030 30:56 9:58

13 693 Tracy Parke Howell MI 51 519 30:58 9:59

14 702 Joanne Gray Waterford MI 51 98 31:05 10:01

15 717 Pat Meeks Pinckney MI 51 179 31:30 10:09

16 757 Cheree Scarantino Brighton MI 50 260 32:03 10:19

17 786 Jill Godfrey Fenton MI 53 96 32:40 10:31

18 801 Kathy Kaminski Howell MI 50 133 33:02 10:38

19 814 Laurel Lavery Ann Arbor MI 50 756 33:17 10:43

20 817 Yvonne Flynn New Lothrup MI 54 905 33:22 10:45

21 826 Susan Higdon Brighton MI 53 655 33:31 10:48

22 837 Shirley Sammut Novi MI 54 252 33:51 10:54

23 849 Jeanette Freeland Howell MI 51 743 34:15 11:02

24 857 Patti Fabisiak Fenton MI 51 69 34:21 11:04

25 883 Tracy Garr Howell MI 51 624 35:19 11:23

26 899 Peggy Carlson Pinckney MI 51 901 35:44 11:31

27 908 Charlotte Ratke Howell MI 54 757 36:15 11:41

28 909 Karen Kaloydis Flushing MI 54 132 36:21 11:42

29 910 Judy Jackson Flint MI 50 443 36:21 11:43

30 912 Kathy Loftus Waterford Townshi MI 52 1094 36:23 11:43

31 917 Peggy Matthews Milford MI 50 767 36:27 11:44

32 1001 Debra Sarosy Fenton MI 50 541 44:21 14:17

33 1004 Mary Harrington Flushing MI 50 904 45:08 14:32



MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59



Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 109 Gerard Wilbrink Williamston MI 55 322 21:15 6:51

2 124 Ron Carpenter Hudson MI 59 35 21:50 7:02

3 198 Brad Borgeson Brighton MI 57 1092 23:23 7:32

4 217 Dan Chepeska Howell MI 57 1064 23:53 7:42

5 223 David Rayner Holly MI 56 533 24:02 7:44

6 236 Randy Fielder Adrian MI 57 74 24:13 7:48

7 272 Robin Pearce New Hudson MI 55 209 24:46 7:59

8 309 John Parke Howell MI 57 518 25:14 8:08

9 351 George Londy Howell MI 58 158 25:50 8:19

10 472 James Ratke Howell MI 56 759 27:39 8:55

11 475 Craig McDougall South Lyon MI 58 173 27:40 8:55

12 547 Dave Rexroth Grand Blanc MI 57 984 28:47 9:16

13 556 Jeff Mosby Maineville OH 57 189 28:55 9:19

14 558 Rod Gauvin Chelsea MI 58 90 28:56 9:19

15 624 Robert Manes Mason MI 56 167 29:46 9:35

16 647 Herbert Hames Howell MI 59 641 30:14 9:44

17 659 Rick Hofsess Brighton MI 55 437 30:29 9:49

18 661 Ted Gray Waterford MI 59 99 30:31 9:50

19 673 Mark Vick St Helen MI 57 923 30:44 9:54

20 720 Thomas Sulkowski Howell MI 58 295 31:33 10:10

21 737 Clinton Cunningham Pinckney MI 55 53 31:47 10:14

22 758 Ron Readman Howell MI 59 236 32:03 10:20

23 788 William Mazmanian Sterling Heights MI 55 975 32:41 10:32

24 792 Arthur Walker Detroit MI 58 319 32:46 10:33

25 888 Larry Baran South Lyon MI 57 338 35:24 11:24

26 976 Randall Evans Brighton MI 57 67 41:01 13:13

27 990 John Kaloydis Flushing MI 58 131 42:51 13:48

28 1002 Arlyn Pierce Fenton MI 58 828 44:21 14:17

29 1003 Richard Gehringer Howell MI 59 408 44:53 14:27



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59



Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 218 Jill Cummings Allendale MI 55 51 23:54 7:42

2 445 Nancy Branstetter Highland MI 58 356 27:21 8:49

3 480 Wendy Paton-Beaupre Pinckney MI 57 922 27:44 8:56

4 567 Mary Chynoweth Highland MI 58 370 29:04 9:22

5 652 Cheryl Hansen Williamston MI 59 106 30:19 9:46

6 678 Karen Fuhrmann Fenton MI 57 85 30:49 9:55

7 694 Kathleen Oemke Howell MI 58 506 30:59 9:59

8 785 Cathy Vaupel Fowlerville MI 59 314 32:39 10:31

9 954 Karen Sammut Howell MI 57 251 39:37 12:45

10 978 Jane Evans Brighton MI 57 66 41:01 13:13

11 1020 Karin Manes Mason MI 56 165 50:36 16:18



MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64



Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 152 Terry Reilly Farmington Hills MI 60 237 22:22 7:12

2 197 Edward Schrock Howell MI 60 875 23:22 7:32

3 307 Ed King Whitmore Lake MI 60 136 25:13 8:07

4 319 Ian Hawkins Ypsilanti MI 60 111 25:22 8:10

5 320 Dave Canute Durand MI 60 360 25:22 8:10

6 328 Michael Rzeppa Pinckney MI 60 249 25:29 8:12

7 338 Jim Corbett Ann Arbor MI 62 988 25:34 8:14

8 400 Michael Smith Franklin MI 61 1024 26:37 8:34

9 534 Henry Vaupel Fowlerville MI 64 315 28:37 9:13

10 553 John Hebert Bloomfield Hills MI 62 115 28:54 9:19

11 715 Harry Garrison Flushing MI 63 88 31:26 10:07

12 756 Gary Scanlon Brighton MI 60 258 32:03 10:19



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64



Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 385 Sue Stefanski Brighton MI 60 547 26:24 8:30

2 745 Wanda Merrell Flushing MI 64 183 31:52 10:16

3 746 Mary Steinhauser La Salle MI 64 1019 31:53 10:16

4 781 Marge Novak Lansing MI 63 708 32:36 10:30

5 906 Christine Thurber Leroy MI 62 563 36:12 11:40

6 985 Margo Hebert Bloomfield Hills MI 60 116 41:43 13:26

7 1006 Sherrill Martin Fenton MI 60 1073 45:13 14:34

8 1014 Barbara Hawkins Ypsilanti MI 62 109 46:49 15:05



MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69



Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 89 James Carlton White Lake MI 65 607 20:40 6:40

2 394 George White Howell MI 66 896 26:31 8:32

3 931 Sam Ahlquist Plymouth MI 65 1083 37:04 11:56

4 948 Doug Fisher Flushing MI 65 76 38:33 12:25

5 1017 Brent Hunter Howell MI 67 124 49:32 15:57



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69



Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 375 Ellen Nitz Milford MI 68 200 26:16 8:28

2 918 Karen Scanlon Brighton MI 67 259 36:28 11:45

3 953 Jane Zbinden Toledo OH 66 594 39:06 12:36



MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99



Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 563 Marvin Stevenson Rochester Hills MI 74 925 29:00 9:21

2 961 Ron Babbitt Lansing MI 73 927 39:57 12:52

3 983 Robert Anderson East Lansing MI 80 8 41:38 13:24



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99



Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 921 Pat Gallagher Brighton MI 75 403 36:29 11:45

MISSING INFORMATIN - CANNOT PROCESS RESULTS

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag Bib Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ===== ======= =====

1 135 Robert Malone Brighton MI 476 22:03 7:06

2 345 Joe Scarpelli Santa Clara CA 675 25:42 8:17

3 380 Brandie Dimeo Howell MI 686 26:19 8:29

5 634 Erika Salas Howell MI 614 30:02 9:40

6 692 Duane Benzinski Howell MI 598 30:58 9:58

7 731 Brandi Huff Belleville MI 883 31:44 10:13

8 772 Mary Swinney Gregory MI 298 32:26 10:27

9 895 Terri Salas Howell MI 613 35:28 11:26

10 926 Michael Nowicki Milford MI 504 36:52 11:52

11 988 Ren Farley Ann Arbor MI 714 42:36 13:43

12 991 Amanda Retzbach Howell MI 742 43:06 13:53