DETROIT MARATHON OVERALL RESULTS

back to results

Oct. 19, 1998

DETROIT MARATHON OVERALL RESULTS
Detroit, MI


PLACE NAME AGE SEX CITY ST/CO TIME
===== ====================== === === ==================== ===== =======
1 Zithulele Sinque 35 M Albuquerque NM 2:18:52
2 Fraser Bertram 29 M Toronto ONT 2:20:06
3 Robert Busquaert 23 M St. Clair Shores MI 2:27:23
4 Paul Aufdemberge 32 M Redford MI 2:27:44
5 Patrick Lencioni 33 M Ann Arbor MI 2:28:45
6 Clint Verran 23 M Ypsilanti MI 2:33:02
7 Jeff Martin 40 M Huntington Woods MI 2:35:18
8 Patrick Benedict 31 M Ann Arbor MI 2:35:18
9 Steve Richards 32 M Nederland CO 2:38:09
10 Michael Gallagher 34 M Oromocto NB 2:38:50
11 Keith Stopen 31 M Roseville MI 2:41:12
12 Keith Hanson 33 M Huntington Woods MI 2:43:33
13 Art Kitze 41 M Kettering OH 2:43:42
14 David Watkins 36 M Birmimgham MI 2:44:55
15 Tatiana Maslova 31 F Tampa FL 2:45:06
16 Mike Benedict 37 M Flint MI 2:46:10
17 Jack Deegan 27 M Grosse Pointe Park MI 2:47:37
18 Aaron Ramlal 47 M London ONT 2:47:55
19 Jackie Mota 32 F Kitchener ONT 2:47:59
20 Kim Marie Goff 36 F Greenville RI 2:48:08
21 Todd Brown 34 M Rocky Hill CT 2:48:17
22 Jason Bandlow 23 M Dearborn MI 2:48:23
23 Kathy Rink 31 F Bloomfield MI 2:49:12
24 David Mathews 45 M Alpharetta GA 2:49:52
25 Scott Elliott 31 M Indianapolis IN 2:50:01
26 Barry Valko 32 M Troy MI 2:50:42
27 Brian Donohue 26 M Charlotte MI 2:50:49
28 Steven Batten 31 M London Ont CAN 2:51:08
29 Kurt Schneider 38 M Harper Woods MI 2:51:10
30 Steven Sciance 36 M Troy MI 2:51:11
31 Joe Lasher 40 M Marysville MI 2:51:20
32 Thomas Gerou, D.C. 39 M Canton MI 2:51:24
33 John Morreale 24 M Grosse Pointe MI 2:51:26
34 Patrick Deighan 32 M Berkley MI 2:51:51
35 Phillip Obrien 32 M Grosse Pointe Park MI 2:51:53
36 Brian Hunter 32 M Nederland CO 2:52:17
37 Larry Guitierrez 37 M Fenton MI 2:52:21
38 Michelle Kitze 32 F Kettering OH 2:52:27
39 John Schmitz 34 M Indianapolis IN 2:52:44
40 Liang Way Chu 20 M Grosse Pointe Farms MI 2:53:07
41 David Dwornick 39 M Brownstown MI 2:53:34
42 Richard Person 24 M Marlborough MA 2:53:40
43 Karl Shiji 38 M Canton MI 2:53:44
44 Robert Thomas 39 M London ONT 2:53:59
45 Bob Schwartz 38 M Huntington Woods MI 2:54:25
46 Andy Harris 35 M Willowick OH 2:54:35
47 Paul Nilsson 50 M Williamston MI 2:54:45
48 Joel Richards 42 M Millis MA 2:54:48
49 Kevin Egan 31 M Indianapolis IN 2:55:37
50 John Austin 46 M Circleville OH 2:55:48
51 Greg Thomas 29 M Clio MI 2:55:55
52 Jon Logan 36 M Novi MI 2:56:45
53 Laura Bell 25 F Otisville MI 2:56:49
54 Dujuan Walker 24 M Detroit MI 2:56:56
55 Laura Murphy 35 F Rochester MI 2:57:10
56 Tonya Miller 28 F 2:57:22
57 Nick Merucci 48 M London ONT 2:57:42
58 Robert Dewever 39 M Stratford Ont CAN 2:57:48
59 Mike Stone 46 M Southfield MI 2:58:00
60 Paul Taylor 27 M Clio MI 2:58:01
61 Vladimir Banas 28 M Windsor ONT 2:58:04
62 Akihiro Inoue 33 M Toronto ONT 2:58:13
63 Timothy Emmett 42 M Redford MI 2:58:38
64 Marty Kelly 36 M Warren MI 2:58:40
65 D. Mark Squires 47 M Novi MI 2:58:53
66 Jin Abe 33 M Kalamazoo MI 2:59:05
67 Timothy Bloch 41 M St. Clair Shores MI 2:59:24
68 Maggie Lillie-Smith 34 F Allegan MI 2:59:30
69 Marty Povirk 49 M Franklin MI 2:59:43
70 Anthony Roper 29 M Detroit MI 3:00:00
71 Todd Briggs 35 M Grosse Pointe Park MI 3:00:13
72 Rodney Reneski 31 M 3:00:32
73 Brian Garnett 49 M London ONT 3:00:36
74 Brad Pippin 32 M Indianapolis IN 3:00:40
75 Patricia Stevenson 42 F London ONT 3:00:41
76 Victor Barkoski 48 M Northville MI 3:00:42
77 John Tarkowski 44 M Garden City MI 3:01:18
78 Chris Cunning 33 M Windsor ONT 3:02:00
79 William Wells 24 M Toronto ONT 3:02:20
80 Larry Tomie 41 M Sault Ste. Marie ONT 3:02:20
81 James Rillema 54 M Bloomfield Hills MI 3:02:23
82 Neil Peruski 28 M Metamora MI 3:02:40
83 Eric Sturuy 32 M Royal Oak MI 3:02:48
84 Peter Cooper 37 M Pontiac MI 3:02:55
85 Rick Armes 37 M Livonia MI 3:03:00
86 Jim Whitaker 42 M Pittsburgh PA 3:03:08
87 Michele Rauch 35 F Grand Rapids MI 3:03:38
88 Gary David 28 M Royal Oak MI 3:03:57
89 Michael Webster 39 M Northville MI 3:04:02
90 Ken Harper 43 M Toronto ONT 3:04:27
91 David Verbrugge 36 M Milford MI 3:04:43
92 Jeffry Rizer 26 M Warren MI 3:04:45
93 Daryl Jenks 33 M Novi MI 3:04:52
94 Larry Parker 48 M Eastpointe MI 3:04:59
95 Brad Seng 29 M Royal Oak MI 3:05:06
96 Ray Opie 37 M Ann Arbor MI 3:05:28
97 Brian Chopp 36 M Pocomoke City MD 3:05:32
98 Laurel Cihak 41 F New Muskegon MI 3:05:35
99 Uldis Vitins 40 M Canton MI 3:06:08
100 Peter Bartels 28 M Saginaw MI 3:06:16
101 Alan Van Meter 41 M Southfield MI 3:06:26
102 John Smallwood 52 M Goderich ONT 3:06:29
103 Gilbert Harboun 36 M Oshawa ONT 3:06:33
104 Robert Bochenek 50 M Marshall MI 3:07:06
105 Curtis Bolt 25 M Muskegon Heights MI 3:07:11
106 John Horrigan 28 M Ann Arbor MI 3:07:20
107 John Spinazze 39 M Boca Raton FL 3:07:32
108 Jonathon Reid 19 M Kalamazzoo MI 3:07:33
109 Jeff Roman 30 M Fenton MI 3:07:40
110 Dennis Berry 33 M Dearborn MI 3:07:53
111 Melvin Bowles 54 M Detroit MI 3:08:04
112 David Dhanoa 32 M Kentwood MI 3:08:10
113 Ed Jacob 40 M Van Wert OH 3:08:17
114 Sarah Plaxton 30 F Highlans MI 3:08:19
115 Chris Hendley 34 M Grosse Ile MI 3:08:20
116 Mark Vandevelde 38 M Sterling Heights MI 3:08:28
117 Chris Alef 43 M Sterling Heights MI 3:08:36
118 Carl Willits 33 M Mason MI 3:08:40
119 Hien Tran 28 M Markham ONT 3:08:43
120 Scott Handley 42 M Grosse Pointe Park MI 3:08:55
121 Dan Lutes 34 M Noblesville IN 3:09:04
122 Kerry Atwell 41 M Commerce Township MI 3:09:11
123 Kip Carle 43 M Ionia MI 3:09:19
124 Dean Randazzo 35 M Miami Beach FL 3:09:20
125 Robert Ross 32 M Ajax ONT 3:09:34
126 Michael Patterson 45 M Dearborn MI 3:09:35
127 Kent Clark 24 M Okemos MI 3:09:43
128 Kevin Afflerbaugh 22 M Farmington Hills MI 3:09:45
129 Niles Yantchook 23 M California PA 3:09:47
130 Phillip Hodge 32 M Dallas TX 3:09:50
131 Wayne Christopherson 49 M Alpena MI 3:09:56
132 Michael Fisher 22 M Ann Arbor MI 3:09:59
133 Doug Ware 31 M Plymouth MI 3:10:09
134 Geoff Astles 28 M Windsor ONT 3:10:19
135 Mark Trudeau 37 M Kitchener Ont 3:10:36
136 Bernard Collins 48 M Kingsville ONT 3:10:45
137 Brian Begeman 37 M Petersburg MI 3:10:55
138 Nick Roberts 34 M Toronto ONT 3:11:03
139 Scott Pritzlaff 18 M Troy MI 3:11:12
140 Robert Gryfe 32 M Toronto ONT 3:11:13
141 Dave Desilvio 41 M South Lyon MI 3:11:16
142 Eric Lacy 18 M Lansing MI 3:11:18
143 Jacob Tiedt 21 M Potterville MI 3:11:21
144 Les Michalak 47 M Burlington ONT 3:11:24
145 John Tecca 43 M Parchment MI 3:11:39
146 Samuel Underwood 49 M East Lansing MI 3:11:42
147 Todd Milligan 35 M Oakville ONT 3:11:57
148 Matthew Bissett 22 M Novi MI 3:13:06
149 Mary Mathews 37 F Alpharetta GA 3:13:10
150 James Dyke 52 M Hudsonville MI 3:13:14
151 Guido Deloof 44 M 8530 Harelbeke BEL 3:13:25
152 Bob Ratliff 34 M Warren MI 3:13:39
153 Dale Yagiela 48 M Plymouth MI 3:13:48
154 Douglas Bajor 38 M Royal Oak MI 3:13:55
155 Timothy Bailey 37 M Halifax NS 3:14:07
156 Robert Schatteman 35 M Scarborough ONT 3:14:15
157 Scott Felt 29 M Dushore PA 3:14:20
158 David Crary 46 M Ann Arbor MI 3:14:28
159 Steven Alexander 34 M Madison Heights MI 3:14:31
160 Eduardo Palomino 47 M Royal Oak MI 3:14:35
161 Todd Biggs 24 M Brooklyn MI 3:14:36
162 Parker Roth 18 M Grosse Pointe Park MI 3:14:40
163 Grant Braasch 24 M Harrison Twp. MI 3:14:50
164 Constance Gardner 34 F Medina OH 3:14:58
165 Scott Holme 38 M Redford MI 3:15:00
166 Frank Vriezen 43 M Cambridge ONT 3:15:05
167 John Hawkins 38 M Kitchener ONT 3:15:07
168 Byran Ferreira 51 M Pickering ONT 3:15:21
169 Ron Poore 40 M Monroe MI 3:15:23
170 Michael Connelly 26 M Ann Arbor MI 3:15:25
171 Patrick Gadola 34 M Lansing MI 3:15:26
172 Bruce Seguin 46 M Harrison Twp. MI 3:15:33
173 Ron Shuster 47 M Commerce Twp MI 3:15:50
174 Marc Edwards 40 M Rochester MI 3:15:53
175 Gene Zimmerman 44 M Riverview MI 3:15:55
176 Chris Reilly 26 M Ann Arbor MI 3:16:04
177 Joseph Hewitt 44 M Burlington ONT 3:16:14
178 James Hall 29 M Holland MI 3:16:18
179 Paul Rooks 38 M Oakville ONT 3:16:31
180 George Cofield 41 M Brighton MI 3:16:32
181 Mario Di Valentin 37 M London ONT 3:16:35
182 Michael Rollason 49 M Rochester Hills MI 3:16:51
183 Derek Digiovanni 27 M Sterling Heights MI 3:16:58
184 Walt Adamczak 55 M St. Clair Shores MI 3:17:05
185 Larry Spaulding 50 M Cincinnati OH 3:17:13
186 Michael Whitworth 37 M Jackson MI 3:17:28
187 Marcel Neff 39 M Ypsilanti MI 3:17:33
188 John Geyer, Sr 48 M Oneida WI 3:17:36
189 Sandra Millies 28 F Grosse Pointe MI 3:17:40
190 Vinnie Ahuja 23 M Ann Arbor Mi 3:17:44
191 Karl Welke 30 M Hanover NH 3:17:45
192 Thomas Bennett 43 M West Bloomfield MI 3:17:55
193 Jason Hook 25 M Sterling Heights MI 3:18:01
194 Rhea Athey 34 F Miississauga ONT 3:18:09
195 David Harper 42 M Toronto Ont CAN 3:18:09
196 Phil Menzies 25 M Warren MI 3:18:12
197 David Kujawa 34 M Troy MI 3:18:14
198 Bob Salvarakis 40 M London, Ont CAN 3:18:22
199 Scott Taylor 41 M Schoolcraft MI 3:18:25
200 Marc Melville 24 M Royal Oak MI 3:18:26
201 Leo Wasageshik 45 M Milford MI 3:18:30
202 Dale Young 45 M Troy MI 3:18:32
203 David Figueroa 39 M Utica MI 3:18:35
204 Peter Siska 41 M Detroit MI 3:18:48
205 Ray Pilon 44 M Belleville MI 3:18:59
206 Bob Wismer 32 M Amherstburg ONT 3:19:12
207 Brian Smith 22 M Livonia MI 3:19:15
208 Steve Dunn 37 M Beverly Hills MI 3:19:22
209 Richard Adomitis 49 M Orion MI 3:19:23
210 Michael Hagerty 45 M Hamburg MI 3:19:25
211 Alastair Miatt 29 M Northville MI 3:19:28
212 James Scholl 44 M Saline MI 3:19:36
213 James Simpson 45 M Royal Oak MI 3:19:40
214 Mark Kerr 38 M Lincoln Park MI 3:19:43
215 Michael Considine 45 M Farmington MI 3:19:44
216 Melvin Lenhardt 29 M Harper Woods MI 3:19:45
217 Aiden McConville 51 M Louisville OH 3:19:47
218 Harold Puzey 50 M Fairmount IL 3:19:49
219 Eric Hoover 48 M Pontiac MI 3:19:51
220 Nicole Coonradt 31 F Hillsdale MI 3:19:52
221 Jim Hood 49 M Adrian MI 3:19:52
222 Ray Vincent 52 M Sudbury ON 3:19:52
223 Ken Stebbins 40 M Midland MI 3:20:01
224 Matt Webster 17 M Troy MI 3:20:04
225 Martin Larch 37 M Rochester NY 3:20:09
226 Frank Facto 42 M Mississauga ONT 3:20:10
227 Scott Moore 30 M Kingsville Ont 3:20:14
228 Patrick Duff 43 M Portland MI 3:20:19
229 William Brady 34 M Grosse Pointe Woods MI 3:20:24
230 Gary Plank 42 M Livonia MI 3:20:26
231 Robert Travis 49 M Louisville OH 3:20:32
232 Glen Shilling 47 M Beverly Hills MI 3:20:46
233 Ken Krahn 46 M Belle River, Ont CAN 3:20:47
234 Casey Thebolt 20 M Clinton Twp. MI 3:20:58
235 Blair Webster 47 M Oakville ONT 3:20:59
236 Lauren Kearney 32 F Carlsbad CA 3:21:02
237 Joseph Larch 43 M Hazel Park MI 3:21:04
238 Gary Duke 41 M Linden MI 3:21:11
239 David Morrison 36 M Traverse City MI 3:21:16
240 Paul Blavin 33 M Farmington Hills MI 3:21:17
241 John Hopkins 36 M Hastings MI 3:21:18
242 Joe Mathis-Lilley 47 M Midland MI 3:21:20
243 Joe Kerr 44 M Grand Blanc MI 3:21:20
244 Greg Davis 40 M West Bloomfield MI 3:21:22
245 Roger McCoy 44 M Wyoming MI 3:21:26
246 Reed Swanson 39 M Richmond MI 3:21:34
247 Susan D'aloisio 34 F Waterloo ONT 3:21:37
248 Kenneth Butler 43 M New Baltimore MI 3:21:45
249 Kaye Woodruff 31 F Lewiston MI 3:21:48
250 Russell Deroos 35 M Wyoming MI 3:21:51
251 Norphlet Reeves 44 M Flint MI 3:21:56
252 Gazelle Hilliard 56 M Southfield MI 3:22:13
253 Pedro Martinez 36 M Holland MI 3:22:22
254 Brent Betzold 23 M Mt. Pleasant MI 3:22:34
255 Steven Rains 41 M Traverse City MI 3:22:41
256 Jeff MacTavish 35 M Wallaceburg, Ont CAN 3:22:43
257 Richard Stoolmaker 38 M Linden MI 3:22:46
258 Wing-Kwong Keung 46 M Perrysburg OH 3:22:48
259 Peter Loetzner 37 M Lake Orion MI 3:22:53
260 Amy Abing 24 F 3:22:55
261 Matthew Montagne 28 M Milwaukee WI 3:23:01
262 Daniel Horvath 44 M Farmington Hills MI 3:23:02
263 Bill Guisinger 49 M Birmingham MI 3:23:06
264 Jack Atkinson 38 M Ann Arbor MI 3:23:09
265 Walter Sanders 42 M Detroit MI 3:23:09
266 Brian Block 27 M Minden City MI 3:23:12
267 Timothy Graham 38 M Tecumseh, Ont CAN 3:23:12
268 Rev. Michael Byrnes 40 M St. Clair Shores MI 3:23:18
269 Jack Donahue 53 M Grosse Pointe Woods MI 3:23:24
270 Gloria Oneal 28 F Allen Park MI 3:23:26
271 Tony Hunt 29 M Westland MI 3:23:32
272 Bill Freeman 26 M Rochester Hills MI 3:23:34
273 Scott Kriscovich 32 M Huntington Woods MI 3:23:49
274 John Navin 45 M Traverse City MI 3:23:55
275 Dick West 56 M White Lake MI 3:23:56
276 Michael Phillips 46 M Branson MO 3:23:57
277 Frederick Colbert 46 M Kalamazoo MI 3:24:02
278 Albert Shearer 44 M Bloomfield MI 3:24:06
279 Peter Hafner 30 M Shelby Township MI 3:24:11
280 Keith Ridler 45 M Grosse Pointe MI 3:24:15
281 Jeffrey Gaft 42 M Honor MI 3:24:29
282 Aaron Dean 24 M Ortonville MI 3:24:37
283 Billy Bell 11 M Grosse Pointe Park MI 3:24:42
284 Scott Hellman 25 M Findlay OH 3:24:51
285 Bob Parsons 51 M Oak Park MI 3:24:58
286 Michael Gray 48 M Wichita KS 3:25:05
287 Alan Russell 33 M Leamington ONT 3:25:05
288 Nina Deverteuil 29 F St. Petersburg FL 3:25:09
289 Jeff Barnett 42 M Ann Arbor MI 3:25:14
290 Harold Woods III 32 M Commerce Twp. MI 3:25:16
291 David Koelsch 32 M Grosse Pointe MI 3:25:23
292 Kevin Gleeson 47 M Troy MI 3:25:25
293 Christine Gaudard 32 F Kalamazoo MI 3:25:42
294 Gennaro Capasso 35 M Orion MI 3:25:46
295 Bob Cranson 49 M Ann Arbor MI 3:25:48
296 Timothy Bott 34 M Marquette MI 3:25:56
297 Herb Ashbeck 36 M Orchard Lake MI 3:26:02
298 John Ekin 50 M Royal Oak MI 3:26:10
299 Rick Jayroe 43 M Rochester Hills MI 3:26:11
300 Mary Baker 24 F Essexville MI 3:26:17
301 John Lahti 31 M Livonia MI 3:26:27
302 Eugene Fritzel 48 M Lutherville MD 3:26:31
303 Lanny Green 28 M Grass Lake MI 3:26:33
304 Jacqueline Blair 42 F Detroit MI 3:26:37
305 Philip MacDonald 36 M Mississauga Ont CAN 3:26:59
306 Joe Denton 40 M Farmington Hills MI 3:27:05
307 Michael Richmond 33 M Lansing MI 3:27:08
308 Herman Smith 29 M Farmington Hills MI 3:27:09
309 Brian Lea 46 M Honor MI 3:27:21
310 Robert Mauck 47 M Bloomfield Hills MI 3:27:30
311 Mary O'Donnell 43 F Grosse Pointe Park MI 3:27:38
312 Andrew Schmid 31 M Novi MI 3:27:39
313 Paul Sweet 45 M West Bloomfield MI 3:27:46
314 David Huck 49 M South Lyon MI 3:27:49
315 Lloyd Seery 34 M Clarkston MI 3:27:51
316 Patrick Lambrix 42 M Ida MI 3:27:53
317 Gordon Crispin 41 M Rochester Hills MI 3:27:53
318 Eric Thuemmel 27 M Port Austin MI 3:27:55
319 Zach Vanblack 31 M Colorado Springs CO 3:27:57
320 Jim Spain 38 M Columbus OH 3:28:02
321 Michael Rader 30 M Monroe MI 3:28:02
322 Randy Van Loo 35 M Holland MI 3:28:03
323 Michael Markie 42 M Roseville MI 3:28:03
324 Nick Grosdanis 34 M Toronto ONT 3:28:07
325 Greg Stueland 47 M Troy MI 3:28:21
326 Timothy Davis 29 M Richmond MI 3:28:22
327 Tim O'Hagan 50 M Essex Ont CAN 3:28:22
328 Frank Okoh 52 M Detroit MI 3:28:27
329 Raymond Schroeder 36 M St. Clair Shores MI 3:28:31
330 William Frank 40 M Leonard MI 3:28:32
331 Peter Mustac 34 M 44866 Bochum GER 3:28:34
332 Terry Elsey 44 M Farmington Hills MI 3:28:36
333 Therese McGratty 25 F Grosse Pointe Farms MI 3:28:43
334 Daniel Dinverno 45 M Detroit MI 3:28:54
335 Bud Elve 48 M Caledonia MI 3:29:07
336 Gabriel Le Guillant 47 M Rouen FRA 3:29:08
337 Paul Wheeler 54 M Birmingham MI 3:29:08
338 Charles Johnston 48 M Grand Blanc MI 3:29:10
339 Jim Sheppard 42 M Midland MI 3:29:15
340 Reno Allen 33 M Waterford MI 3:29:18
341 Mike Malloy 54 M Birmingham MI 3:29:23
342 Dan Parr 37 M Brown City MI 3:29:24
343 Ramoncito Ruiz 44 M Mississauga ONT 3:29:25
344 Susan Alt 43 F Southgate MI 3:29:32
345 Dave Tholen 32 M Birmingham MI 3:29:37
346 Anthony Mazur 43 M Commerce MI 3:29:40
347 Paul Robbins 29 M Holly MI 3:29:41
348 Michael Modic 48 M Cleveland OH 3:29:45
349 Robert Bates 49 M Holland MI 3:29:47
350 Bruce Moore 38 M Berkley MI 3:29:47
351 Jan Daker 50 F Davenport IA 3:29:49
352 David Eder 52 M Grand Blanc MI 3:29:53
353 Mary Kuhn 38 F Traverse City MI 3:29:54
354 Curtis Lintvedt 51 M Novi MI 3:29:57
355 Michael Rutka 45 M Milford MI 3:30:02
356 Paul Blosser 47 M Flat Rock MI 3:30:10
357 Kevin Talz 28 M Barrington IL 3:30:12
358 Trena Yonkers 29 F Barrington IL 3:30:12
359 Kevin Martus 34 M South Lyon MI 3:30:21
360 Deanna Desilvio 33 F South Lyon MI 3:30:22
361 Michael Frentz 47 M Berkley MI 3:30:26
362 Laura Gabrion 33 F Chicago IL 3:30:27
363 Randy Hartman 36 M Grosse Pointe MI 3:30:35
364 Joseph Priebe 47 M Ann Arbor MI 3:30:35
365 William Paige 45 M Plymouth MI 3:30:37
366 Jeri De Bard 33 F Bloomfield Hills MI 3:30:38
367 Michael Selke 27 M Riverview MI 3:30:38
368 William Snyder 53 M Grosse Pointe Park MI 3:30:40
369 James McKenzie 23 M Royal Oak MI 3:30:49
370 Gloria Gutierrez-Maki 34 F Flint MI 3:30:50
371 Gary Squire 41 M Wayne MI 3:30:55
372 Brian Bess 42 M Lansing MI 3:30:57
373 Earl Strong 43 M Kokomo IN 3:31:01
374 Cornelius Wright 48 M Detroit MI 3:31:02
375 Kimberly Fedison 26 F Royal Oak MI 3:31:02
376 Paul Vance 47 M Cedarsburg WI 3:31:03
377 Marcia Baker 25 F Brampton ONT 3:31:15
378 Bryan Pyles 29 M Sylvania OH 3:31:18
379 Harold Hugel 42 M London ONT 3:31:25
380 Michael Bellovich 40 M Grosse Pointe Farms MI 3:31:31
381 Jonathan Wemple 27 M Rochester Hills MI 3:31:32
382 Kenneth Sova 40 M Inkster MI 3:31:36
383 Richard Warner 50 M Sterling Heights MI 3:31:40
384 Allan Gignac 28 M Ottawa, Ont CAN 3:31:40
385 Kevin Horstman 26 M Ottsville OH 3:31:43
386 Chad Colby 22 M Whitehall MI 3:31:46
387 Mark Stuligross 30 M Royal Oak MI 3:31:47
388 Michael Waters 20 M Midland MI 3:31:50
389 Al Cavaletto 44 M Westland MI 3:31:54
390 David Wilson 31 M Novi MI 3:31:55
391 Averil Wiley 35 F Oakville ONT 3:31:57
392 Michael Phillips 32 M Lexington KY 3:32:07
393 William Jahnke 45 M Greenfield WI 3:32:10
394 James Stanley 47 M Canton MI 3:32:12
395 Peter Wujkowski 32 M Farmington Hills MI 3:32:13
396 Rick Gutierrez 47 M Port Huron MI 3:32:14
397 Aaron Frame 27 M Milan MI 3:32:25
398 David Hafner 46 M Albequerque NM 3:32:28
399 Daniel Ware 46 M Mason MI 3:32:30
400 Stephen Luyckx 34 M Troy MI 3:32:37
401 Bill Moyer 49 M Berkley MI 3:32:44
402 Curtis Wells 54 M Lewiston MI 3:32:48
403 Eric Bosco 35 M Oshawa, ONT 3:32:53
404 John Barnard 32 M Bowmanville ONT 3:32:54
405 Jonathan Moore 27 M Champaign IL 3:33:01
406 William Kehoe 54 M Grand Blanc MI 3:33:02
407 Mary Galambos 21 F Rockwood MI 3:33:06
408 Brian Smith 39 M Bloomfield Hills MI 3:33:07
409 William Gardner 40 M Canton OH 3:33:10
410 Tom Penn 50 M Troy MI 3:33:10
411 Howard Chilcoat 40 M Ann Arbor MI 3:33:14
412 Fiorenzo Fabris 48 M Detroit MI 3:33:21
413 Bradley Rush 27 M Birmingham MI 3:33:23
414 Roy Pearsall 36 M Highland MI 3:33:26
415 Matthew Bolcer 37 M Clarkston MI 3:33:32
416 Darryl Stanbrough 47 M Oak Park MI 3:33:36
417 Sean Miller 22 M Troy MI 3:33:37
418 Ralph Thompson 51 M Akron OH 3:34:01
419 Chris Borgerson 55 M Sylvania OH 3:34:06
420 Mike McMahan 25 M Plymouth MI 3:34:07
421 Hari Ganesan 30 M Westland MI 3:34:08
422 Norm Arlt 49 M Rogers City MI 3:34:10
423 David Kunnath 29 M Clawson MI 3:34:11
424 Timothy Thomas 42 M Akron OH 3:34:18
425 Jeanne Hanisko 37 F Royal Oak MI 3:34:20
426 Bavneet Brar 28 M Pontiac MI 3:34:25
427 Tom Schultz 46 M St. Clair Shores MI 3:34:29
428 Renee Schroeder 35 F St. Clair Shores MI 3:34:31
429 Jon Johnson 51 M 3:34:35
430 Bernard Oginski 43 M Troy MI 3:34:43
431 Jerry Carter 57 M North Branch MI 3:34:46
432 Jeffrey Gies 37 M Grosse Point Woods MI 3:34:46
433 Ford Sharpe Jr. 45 M Highland Park MI 3:34:47
434 Sara Powell 34 F Edison OH 3:34:47
435 Jill Washburn 37 F Rochester MI 3:34:49
436 Stan Neumann 59 M Timonium MD 3:34:52
437 Wes Paisley 50 M Grosse Ile MI 3:34:53
438 Jim Dornan 50 M Grand Haven MI 3:34:57
439 Thomas Houting 46 M Irons MI 3:34:57
440 George Kacic 35 M Canton MI 3:34:58
441 Christopher Klinke 27 M Royal Oak MI 3:35:01
442 Patrick Longon 44 M Albuquerque NM 3:35:05
443 Scott Coolidge 32 M Dimondale MI 3:35:10
444 Eric Forster 30 M Canton MI 3:35:11
445 Bob Allen 38 M Northville MI 3:35:16
446 David Chiu 34 M Midland MI 3:35:18
447 Gregory Ervin 51 M Akron OH 3:35:37
448 Renee Burke 21 F Woodhaven MI 3:35:42
449 Brian Brown 36 M Hollywood CA 3:35:42
450 James Young 49 M Howell MI 3:35:44
451 Jeffrey Meyers 40 M Bloomfield Hills MI 3:35:50
452 Yongmin Sheng 35 M Novi MI 3:35:55
453 Mara Isser 25 F West Bloomfield MI 3:35:59
454 Leo Zehnder 55 M Milford MI 3:36:04
455 Helen Peters 29 F Leamington ONT 3:36:07
456 Dennis Heban 32 M Swanton OH 3:36:11
457 Ryan Horstman 20 M Cloverdale OH 3:36:12
458 Jim Snyder 52 M Graham NC 3:36:21
459 Andrew Kotulski 58 M Montclair NJ 3:36:21
460 Alexander Cousland 23 M Madison Heights MI 3:36:22
461 Stefan Teitge 22 M Grosse Pointe MI 3:36:26
462 Joseph Jones 30 M Farmington Hills MI 3:36:30
463 William Hines 55 M Batesville IN 3:36:31
464 Sandy McWatters 39 F Don Mills ONT 3:36:35
465 Michael Romej 42 M Ann Arbor MI 3:36:44
466 David Abramson 50 M Wimmipeg MB 3:36:45
467 Nicole Thompson 20 F Ann Arbor MI 3:36:54
468 Theron Korsak 32 M Detroit MI 3:36:58
469 Wil Benoit 38 M Sault Ste. Marie MI 3:37:02
470 Brian Little 25 M Battle Creek MI 3:37:08
471 Warren McIntyre 43 M Troy MI 3:37:09
472 William Huffman 29 M Warren MI 3:37:12
473 Donald Dheel 53 M Petersburg MI 3:37:17
474 Harry Tellman 60 M Holland MI 3:37:23
475 James Champaign 41 M Marietta GA 3:37:32
476 Joe Medved 32 M Howell MI 3:37:36
477 Brian Roberts 40 M Troy MI 3:37:37
478 Walter Bartels 30 M Troy MI 3:37:52
479 Paul Schuurman 37 M Lasalle ONT 3:37:53
480 Patricia Ball 43 F Ann Arbor MI 3:37:54
481 Robert Fuchs 39 M Brighton MI 3:37:54
482 Patrick Moore 42 M Houghton Lake MI 3:37:56
483 James Beall 69 M Waterford MI 3:37:56
484 John Larin 38 M Ann Arbor MI 3:38:00
485 James Fay 43 M Petersburg IL 3:38:03
486 Mary Keener 37 F Ferndale MI 3:38:13
487 Cherie Walker 29 F Pinckney MI 3:38:16
488 Paul Bowles 23 M Ann Arbor MI 3:38:21
489 Silas Cox 32 M Rochester Hills MI 3:38:21
490 Wendell Parks 38 M Troy MI 3:38:30
491 James Luyckx 37 M Troy MI 3:38:37
492 Frank Cummings 51 M Toronto ONT 3:38:37
493 Tim McKinley 48 M Windsor ONT 3:38:47
494 Kari Denison 25 F Oakville ONT 3:38:50
495 Erin Irwin 25 M Detroit MI 3:38:51
496 Michael Mulder 28 M Grand Rapids MI 3:38:55
497 Alexe Wood 23 F Ypsilanti MI 3:38:56
498 Tibor Szabo 20 M Grosse Pointe Woods MI 3:39:11
499 Brian Lister 33 M Livonia MI 3:39:15
500 Ronald Abbott 50 M West Bloomfield MI 3:39:17
501 Lisa Meils 35 F Troy MI 3:39:20
502 Scott Moore 34 M Midland MI 3:39:25
503 Gary Steiner 45 M Sterling Heights MI 3:39:31
504 Thomas Butler 49 M Farmington Hills MI 3:39:36
505 Lynn Boven 40 M Westland MI 3:39:38
506 Ramakrishnan Krishnan 51 M Ann Arbor MI 3:39:42
507 Christine De Schamt 51 F Petegem BEL 3:39:43
508 Ronald Krystek 43 M Erie PA 3:39:43
509 Clinton Sanford 25 M Milford MI 3:39:48
510 David Samad 41 M Teaneck NJ 3:39:51
511 Joseph Kozma 51 M Orion MI 3:39:55
512 Robert Rathburn 28 M Saginaw MI 3:39:55
513 Robert Gallinat 45 M South Lyon MI 3:39:56
514 Bonnie Arlt 47 F Millersburg MI 3:40:00
515 Ruben Plaza 52 M Celina OH 3:40:03
516 Gregory Everal 38 M Rockwood MI 3:40:06
517 George Hendrie 43 M Windsor ONT 3:40:06
518 Pamela Fergusson 35 F Grosse Pointe Woods MI 3:40:12
519 Dominic Ankers 32 M Pleasant Ridge MI 3:40:16
520 Peter Peterson 38 M Troy MI 3:40:31
521 Michelle Sebaly 32 F Clinton Twp. MI 3:40:33
522 John Long 54 M Detroit MI 3:40:33
523 Scott Goldstein 34 M West Bloomfield MI 3:40:34
524 Hans Herrmann 50 M Barrie ONT 3:40:36
525 Thomas Gross 40 M Livonia MI 3:40:45
526 Andrew Milan 19 M MacOmb MI 3:40:48
527 James Caporali 55 M Farmington Hills MI 3:40:49
528 Anthony Robinson 36 M Canton MI 3:40:57
529 Shari Berry 28 F Dearborn MI 3:40:59
530 Dan Dwyer 29 M Royal Oak MI 3:41:07
531 David Luckhardt 46 M Ypsilanti MI 3:41:11
532 Roger Luckhardt 43 M Westland MI 3:41:12
533 Tom Wilczynski 47 M Mt. Clemens MI 3:41:13
534 Michael Mischle 38 M Ferndale MI 3:41:19
535 Robert Tomlinson 28 M Ypsilanti MI 3:41:21
536 Rick Buckland 39 M Chatham, Ont CAN 3:41:28
537 Abe Berman 50 M Farmington Hills MI 3:41:29
538 Jennifer Brewer 23 F Knoxville TN 3:41:30
539 Tom Sharp 42 M South Lyon MI 3:41:32
540 Mike Lyons 28 M Ferndale MI 3:41:39
541 Bill Kuhn 45 M Redford MI 3:41:44
542 Christina Baker 34 F Pontiac MI 3:41:51
543 Steven Schilling 45 M Clarkston MI 3:41:54
544 Marty Lillystone 37 M Royal Oak MI 3:41:55
545 Patrick Larch 48 M Manchester MO 3:41:56
546 Paul Hargrave 59 M Gainesville FL 3:42:01
547 Joe Rubinfine 60 M West Palm Beach FL 3:42:09
548 Cathy Johnson 44 F Choo IL 3:42:17
549 Rod Henning 34 M London ONT 3:42:22
550 John Gorsek 43 M Medina OH 3:42:23
551 Gerald Naski 38 M Birmingham MI 3:42:26
552 Joseph Wiley 35 M Oakville ONT 3:42:33
553 Jeffrey Lubeski 28 M Brighton MI 3:42:34
554 John Dickson 45 M Clarkston MI 3:42:38
555 Lawrence Wong 27 M London ONT 3:42:53
556 Peter Haase 52 M London ONT 3:42:55
557 Darik Pickerel 19 M Maryville MI 3:43:11
558 Mark Bauman 47 M Flint MI 3:43:14
559 Robert Nagy 35 M Westland MI 3:43:17
560 John Harte 41 M West Bloomfield MI 3:43:20
561 Pauline Hepburn 37 F St. Jacobs ONT 3:43:23
562 Bill Slichenmyer 40 M Ann Arbor MI 3:43:27
563 Don Hampton 58 M Rogers City MI 3:43:28
564 Jayne Werbylo 37 F Rossford OH 3:43:32
565 Doug Carne 34 M Huntington Woods MI 3:43:37
566 Gary Klasen 45 M Rochester Hills MI 3:43:39
567 Melissa Hamilton 28 F Colon MI 3:43:42
568 Barbara Bratcher 40 F Clinton Twp MI 3:43:44
569 Edward Borkowski 44 M MacOmb Twp. MI 3:43:45
570 Olivier Siard 28 M Detroit MI 3:43:50
571 Joseph Kent 40 M Webster NY 3:43:51
572 Bob Huber 48 M Findlay OH 3:43:51
573 William Bell 46 M Grosse Point Park MI 3:43:53
574 Frank Johnson 45 M Saginaw MI 3:43:55
575 Katherine Bureau 36 F East Pointe MI 3:44:00
576 Saul Ellis, Jr 40 M Detroit MI 3:44:03
577 Cheryl Queen 31 F Homer MI 3:44:06
578 Christopher Diett 30 M Windsor, Ont CAN 3:44:07
579 Robert Melkvik 47 M Redford MI 3:44:07
580 Shannon Shea 25 F Clinton Twp. MI 3:44:19
581 William Roney 57 M Clinton Twp. MI 3:44:19
582 Michael Connolly 26 M South Bend IN 3:44:20
583 Brian Brophy 38 M Oakville ONT 3:44:22
584 Shelley Serebrin 39 F Waterdown ONT 3:44:24
585 Timothy Kleczynski 32 M Rochester Hills MI 3:44:27
586 Celene Peters 42 F Lake Orion MI 3:44:29
587 Karen Sharp 37 F Brighton MI 3:44:31
588 Alan Deal 38 M Plymouth MI 3:44:35
589 Jp Sweda 23 M Detroit MI 3:44:40
590 Carla Palffy 35 F Grosse Pointe MI 3:44:42
591 Ted Chaperon 30 M Mt. Clemens MI 3:44:54
592 Carlos Amaya 57 M Detroit MI 3:45:00
593 Jay Lefevre 41 M Delta OH 3:45:02
594 Merle Hines 54 F Batesvillle IN 3:45:08
595 Ralph Tewksbury 50 M Romeo MI 3:45:09
596 Gordon Duncan 51 M Kingsville, Ont CAN 3:45:12
597 Dylan Oles 27 M Royal Oak MI 3:45:13
598 Brendan Ganley 38 M Calgary ALB 3:45:14
599 Phil Hemenway 42 M Ann Arbor MI 3:45:20
600 Julie Jenkins 36 F Traverse City MI 3:45:22
601 Laura Otwell 39 F Traverse City MI 3:45:22
602 Thomas Devos 48 M Clarkston MI 3:45:25
603 Brian Fitzpatrick 32 M Harrison Twp MI 3:45:29
604 Linda Riker 22 F Ann Arbor MI 3:45:37
605 Karin Bunting 22 F Ann Arbor MI 3:45:39
606 Richard Kluce 49 M Dundee MI 3:45:40
607 Linda Madden 39 F Rochester MI 3:45:41
608 Kevin Phillips 19 M East Lansing MI 3:45:42
609 Fred Harig 48 M Hazel Park MI 3:45:42
610 Tom Arnold 38 M Lake Orion MI 3:45:43
611 Leo Garcia 45 M Waterford MI 3:45:44
612 Karl Goerke 24 M Westland MI 3:45:45
613 Terry McFeeders 34 M New Philadelphia OH 3:45:45
614 Daniel McCoy 40 M Harrison Twp. MI 3:45:53
615 Paul Baldes 39 M Berkley MI 3:45:57
616 Robert Bradford 54 M Lapeer MI 3:45:58
617 Tim Bracco 39 M Ann Arbor MI 3:45:58
618 Bradford Davis 29 M Milwaukee WI 3:46:10
619 Noelle Dixon 27 F Traverse City MI 3:46:11
620 Joseph Gignac 40 M Nepean ON 3:46:12
621 Jefferson Howell 38 M Royal Oak MI 3:46:14
622 Karl Muenzel 44 M Bavaria GER 3:46:16
623 Mark Kolakowski 35 M Bloomfield Hills MI 3:46:20
624 Carol Vanderveen 44 F Ada MI 3:46:20
625 Bryan Nance 22 M Rochester Hills MI 3:46:24
626 Jerry Steinhoff 44 M Auburn IN 3:46:26
627 Patrick Bonnie 43 M Pinckney MI 3:46:27
628 Curt Bell 10 M Grosse Pointe Park MI 3:46:29
629 Prashanth Kumar 22 M Ann Arbor MI 3:46:30
630 Joel Cupp 20 M Kentwood MI 3:46:35
631 Sanjeev Dev 29 M Westland MI 3:46:40
632 Timothy Dering 39 M Rochester Hills MI 3:46:45
633 Ronald Brown 37 M Farmington Hills MI 3:46:47
634 Denise Short 38 F Oakville ONT 3:46:52
635 Robert Mink 42 M Livonia MI 3:46:53
636 Robert Smith 44 M Essex ONT 3:46:54
637 Sean Gaffka 43 M Farmington Hills MI 3:46:56
638 Geoff Renaud 20 M Rochester MI 3:46:58
639 Christopher Cook 29 M Marietta GA 3:47:02
640 Christopher Bloch 43 M St. Clair Shores MI 3:47:05
641 Thomas Joseph 44 M Ann Arbor MI 3:47:10
642 Kevin O'Melia 40 M Eastpointe MI 3:47:16
643 Paula Webb 28 F Parma MI 3:47:17
644 Dan Sieradzki 50 M Parma OH 3:47:18
645 Jeffrey Clarke 43 M Troy MI 3:47:22
646 John Kolmetz 68 M Warren MI 3:47:41
647 Hart Schutz 60 M Mississauga ONT 3:47:43
648 Rob Diblasio 36 M London ONT 3:47:46
649 Jac Ward 40 M West Bloomfield MI 3:47:49
650 Nicole Gallagher 27 F Canton MI 3:47:52
651 Michael Hill 26 M Birmingham MI 3:47:52
652 Enrique Griffin 36 M Southfield MI 3:47:53
653 Erin McGilvray 26 F Atlanta GA 3:47:54
654 Mark Maher 27 M Lexington MI 3:47:56
655 Gerald Fitzpatrick 41 M Tecumseh ONT 3:48:00
656 John Krist II 31 M Flint MI 3:48:03
657 John Knutson 37 M Fishers IN 3:48:04
658 Rafael Wallace 50 M Ann Arbor MI 3:48:06
659 Danielle Choate 25 F Detroit MI 3:48:07
660 Eric Nelson 37 M Knoxville TN 3:48:08
661 Malissa Lauderbaugh 28 F Flint MI 3:48:13
662 Troy Harper 32 M Charleston SC 3:48:17
663 Amy Hoeft 33 F Chicago IL 3:48:18
664 Ellen Rowe 39 F Ann Arbor MI 3:48:19
665 Teka Berhanu 36 M Lexington KY 3:48:19
666 James Peanex 38 M Lansing MI 3:48:21
667 Jerald Bosel 40 M St. Clair Shores MI 3:48:28
668 Carolin Dick 50 F Ann Arbor MI 3:48:29
669 Todd Foster 37 M Wyoming MI 3:48:29
670 Peter Smith 54 M Belleville MI 3:48:32
671 Bob Kuschel 58 M Warren MI 3:48:34
672 Paul Mingo 48 M Farmington Hills MI 3:48:35
673 Pamela Iden 36 F Davison MI 3:48:41
674 Leonard Redmond 49 M Warren MI 3:48:45
675 Michael Day 52 M Laramie WY 3:48:53
676 David Makila 41 M Windsor, Ont CAN 3:48:59
677 Ray Micallef 41 M Newport MI 3:49:01
678 Peter Hayek 32 M Novi MI 3:49:04
679 Alyssa Fisher 22 F Franklin MI 3:49:07
680 Michael Stawowy 31 M Novi MI 3:49:09
681 James Kolezynski 45 M Strongsville OH 3:49:13
682 Martin Madrid 32 M Berkley MI 3:49:16
683 Mary Jo Desprez 34 F Ann Arbor MI 3:49:19
684 Karen Perzyk 30 F Dearborn MI 3:49:28
685 Dottie Foster 52 F Largo FL 3:49:30
686 Alysia Kujawa 31 F Troy MI 3:49:32
687 William Marvin 30 M Plattsburgh NY 3:49:33
688 Bruce Tompkins 45 M Sarnia ONT 3:49:48
689 Robert Frendewey 45 M Commerce Twp MI 3:49:49
690 Susan Schaefer 36 F Ann Arbor MI 3:49:58
691 James Dunn 59 M Toledo OH 3:50:06
692 Darrell McKee 63 M Harrison Twp. MI 3:50:09
693 Lisa Monk 21 F Pickering ONT 3:50:11
694 Edward Yee 45 M Plymouth MI 3:50:13
695 Robyn Frankowicz 45 F Northville MI 3:50:14
696 David Schmidt 35 M Fenton MI 3:50:18
697 Ty Miller 27 M Farmington Hills MI 3:50:32
698 James Hrycay 41 M Amherstburg ONT 3:50:32
699 Freddie Dubose 31 M Southfield MI 3:50:42
700 William Fetterhoff 20 M Brighton MI 3:50:46
701 Chad Bixler III 37 M Redington Shores FL 3:50:49
702 Mark Santamaria 45 M Plymouth MI 3:50:49
703 Katherine Oetjens 20 F E. Lansing MI 3:50:50
704 Scott Green 34 M Rochester MI 3:50:52
705 Rob Aragalis 31 M Toronto ONT 3:50:56
706 Thor Springer 52 M Manton MI 3:51:23
707 Bruce Rome 46 M Maineville OH 3:51:28
708 Mike Atkinson 31 M Shelby Twp. MI 3:51:31
709 Erica Nixon 25 F Ann Arbor MI 3:51:35
710 Joseph Cerenzia 27 M Ann Arbor MI 3:51:35
711 Scott McCamish 29 M Ypsilanti MI 3:51:36
712 Ron Berby 55 M Mason MI 3:51:42
713 Debbie Rickeard 41 F Windsor, Ont CAN 3:51:43
714 Tom Gervais 43 M Windsor ONT 3:51:45
715 Stan Curtiss 62 M Mt. Pleasant MI 3:51:46
716 Lidia Szabo 23 F Ann Arbor MI 3:51:48
717 Tom Flanagan 45 M Livonia MI 3:51:51
718 Thomas Trzcinski 42 M Livonia MI 3:51:53
719 Paul Riegle 33 M Dearborn Heights MI 3:51:58
720 Kallam Reddy 49 M West Bloomfield MI 3:51:58
721 David Scarlin 55 M Redford MI 3:52:00
722 Lawrence Dawe 45 M Shelby Twp MI 3:52:00
723 Vicki Chorneyko 23 F Chatham ONT 3:52:02
724 Russ Fall 43 M Vassar MI 3:52:05
725 Randy Telfor 36 M Charlotte MI 3:52:10
726 John Huseltine 35 M Detroit MI 3:52:11
727 Maury Skinner 37 M Bronson MI 3:52:12
728 Dennis Brescoll 46 M Grosse Poine Woods MI 3:52:19
729 Ellie Arruda 37 F Mississauga ONT 3:52:27
730 Colette Long 30 F Monroe MI 3:52:31
731 Curt Bastianelli 39 M Westland MI 3:52:32
732 Mark Periard 28 M East Grand Rapids MI 3:52:33
733 Steve Tobocman 28 M Detroit Mi 3:52:33
734 Cristina Line 24 F South Lyon MI 3:52:34
735 Robert Savage 25 M Windsor Ont CAN 3:52:37
736 Tillo Castelein 49 M 9880 Aalter BEL 3:52:38
737 Sharon Hewitt 37 F Burlington ONT 3:52:41
738 Phil Carroll 63 M Ann Arbor MI 3:52:46
739 Mark Gommer 42 M Whitey Ont CAN 3:52:47
740 Angie Hayes 46 F Riverview MI 3:52:54
741 William Root 53 M Paw Paw MI 3:52:57
742 Monte Fjosne 47 M Bemidji MN 3:52:57
743 Sharron Harris 28 F Tampa FL 3:52:58
744 Evan Wight 19 M Ann Arbor MI 3:53:03
745 Leonard Bochenek 31 M Dearborn MI 3:53:08
746 Scott O'Donnell 27 M Wyandotte Mi 3:53:08
747 John Oostendorp 46 M Zeeland MI 3:53:12
748 Adrian Guzzoni 27 M Ann Arbor MI 3:53:15
749 Jo Essenmacher 42 F Osseo MI 3:53:20
750 George Henry Stafford 45 M Melvin MI 3:53:28
751 Greg Gruden 33 M Royal Oak MI 3:53:45
752 Mick Dixon 26 M Birmingham MI 3:53:48
753 John Seago 42 M Grosse Pointe Woods MI 3:53:48
754 Bruce Fershtman 38 M Southfield MI 3:53:50
755 Jamie Galloway 27 F Lake MI 3:53:51
756 James Bahnke 50 M South Lyon MI 3:53:57
757 Monica Czerwinski 19 F Farmington Hills MI 3:53:58
758 Ryan Corby 16 M Armada MI 3:53:58
759 George Malowaniec 51 M Mississauga ONT 3:54:01
760 Brian Peacock 59 M Rochester MI 3:54:03
761 Joseph Deluca 23 M Windsor ONT 3:54:15
762 Duane Zemens 37 M Harrison Twp. MI 3:54:19
763 Tim Fausch 39 M Troy MI 3:54:22
764 Thomas Oberheu 37 M St. Joseph MI 3:54:24
765 Allan Yascheshyn 35 M Winnipeg MAN 3:54:31
766 Claudette Robertson 30 F Saline MI 3:54:33
767 Daniel Murphy 43 M Livonia MI 3:54:35
768 Larry Wilkinson 52 M Howell MI 3:54:37
769 Barb Casler Mikulski 40 F Canton MI 3:54:38
770 Ronald Williams 49 M Sterling Heights MI 3:54:44
771 Melanie Walker 19 F Windsor ONT 3:54:45
772 Brian West 45 M Sarnia ONT 3:54:46
773 Sean Campbell 39 M Franklin TN 3:54:48
774 Tim Rocheleau 30 M Windsor ONT 3:54:50
775 Jerome Deaven 34 M Fowlerville MI 3:54:51
776 Philip Patterson 30 M Lapeer MI 3:54:53
777 Patrick Hanley 52 M Windsor, Ont CAN 3:54:54
778 Hadi Rabbani 53 M West Bloomfield MI 3:54:58
779 Peggy Lilley 32 F Farmington MI 3:55:00
780 Paul Ballinger 35 M Roseville MI 3:55:04
781 Ryan Bloom 24 M Birmingham MI 3:55:08
782 Jeff Dryden 39 M Sawyer MI 3:55:12
783 Kevin Keough 29 M Windsor ONT 3:55:13
784 Timothy Ames 34 M Woodhaven MI 3:55:13
785 Evans Bentley 42 M Flat Rock MI 3:55:14
786 Janet Polidori 34 F Northville MI 3:55:17
787 Dennis Cummings 44 M Canton MI 3:55:17
788 Louise Forsythe 47 F Okemos MI 3:55:22
789 Sandy Houting 25 F Fennville MI 3:55:26
790 Fred Warner 41 M Dimondale MI 3:55:26
791 John Girard 43 M Sarnia ONT 3:55:28
792 Timothy Georg 38 M Ann Arbor MI 3:55:30
793 Joann White 28 F Williamsburg MI 3:55:39
794 Lou Treece 27 M Romeo MI 3:55:40
795 Adam Pennewell 25 M Royal Oak MI 3:55:43
796 Douglas Madden 40 M Rochester MI 3:55:48
797 Robert Andrews 46 M Novi MI 3:55:55
798 Chris Bruckschwaiger 51 M London, Ont CAN 3:55:55
799 David Bolam 40 M Troy MI 3:56:00
800 Kara Mihalko 22 F Dearborn MI 3:56:01
801 Jill Vedder 39 F Royal Oak MI 3:56:03
802 Catherine Zemina 37 F Ann Arbor MI 3:56:21
803 Wayne Wilson 32 M Goodrich MI 3:56:21
804 Matthew Charney 26 M Troy MI 3:56:22
805 Kenneth Peet 39 M Sterling Heights MI 3:56:23
806 Louise Hensley 41 F Lexington KY 3:56:25
807 Harry Richart 48 M Lexington KY 3:56:26
808 Eric Pardee 46 M University Heights OH 3:56:32
809 Mike Wilkinson 59 M Birmingham MI 3:56:35
810 Mary Wischusen 51 F St. Clair Shores MI 3:56:36
811 Brenda Burton 50 F Stanton KY 3:56:37
812 Kirk Carlson 34 M Canton MI 3:56:38
813 Gregory Partridge 27 M Parma OH 3:56:42
814 Lynn King 44 F Harrison Twp. MI 3:56:45
815 Bill Miletic 39 M Windsor ONT 3:56:47
816 Kevin Marshall 39 M Windsor, Ont CAN 3:56:48
817 Nancy Morningstar 32 F Windsor, Ont CAN 3:56:49
818 Cathy Butler 42 F Toronto ONT 3:56:51
819 Daniel Cute 41 M Sarnia ONT 3:56:53
820 John Haas 26 M Clitnon Twp. MI 3:56:55
821 Craig Vick 31 M Clinton Twp. MI 3:56:55
822 Brian Pike 30 M Oxford MI 3:57:04
823 John Clark 28 M Canton MI 3:57:10
824 Richard Elling 55 M Seeland MI 3:57:15
825 Paul Levengood 40 M New Baltimore MI 3:57:16
826 Daniel Martinez 46 M Allen Park MI 3:57:17
827 Ronald Forbes 54 M Royal Oak MI 3:57:18
828 Larry Duggan 56 M Northville MI 3:57:19
829 Bert Wagner 44 M Gregory MI 3:57:19
830 Sav Sood 52 M Mississauga ONT 3:57:21
831 Ann Gere 36 F Monroe MI 3:57:26
832 Nancy Villemure 37 F Maberly ONT 3:57:30
833 David Vance 41 M Redford MI 3:57:36
834 Larry Logan 45 M Pontiac MI 3:57:40
835 Bill Anderson 54 M Westland MI 3:57:43
836 Kurt Makowski 58 M Windsor ONT 3:57:44
837 David Johnson 34 M Clinton Twp. MI 3:57:51
838 Kevin Gardner 40 M Bronson MI 3:57:52
839 Al Biler 48 M Ida MI 3:58:01
840 Nancy McCarrick 40 F Grandville MI 3:58:02
841 Austin Baidas 27 M Chicago IL 3:58:03
842 Dennis Conley 40 M Portage MI 3:58:03
843 Dean McCarrick 37 M Grandville MI 3:58:03
844 Wendy Beatty 33 F Oakville ONT 3:58:12
845 Bret McConachie 36 M Troy MI 3:58:17
846 Sandra Gotts 35 F Novi MI 3:58:18
847 Joe Hayes 43 M Riverview MI 3:58:21
848 Janet Puzey 48 F Fairmount IL 3:58:22
849 Tim Osburn 31 M Livonia MI 3:58:24
850 Michael Wood 32 M Flint MI 3:58:25
851 Norm Malek 37 M Commerce Twp MI 3:58:25
852 Dwight Johnson 40 M Flint MI 3:58:26
853 Victoria Duke 38 F Mt. Arlington NJ 3:58:26
854 Roman Marijosius 44 M Mississauga Ont CAN 3:58:28
855 Matthew Andryscik 26 M Eastlake OH 3:58:31
856 Marc Janisse 44 M Chatham ONT 3:58:36
857 Paul Janisse 45 M Tecumseh ONT 3:58:37
858 Pamela Sindelar 26 F Warren MI 3:58:39
859 Peter Merten 45 M Litzingen(97318) GER 3:58:43
860 Canh Tran 24 M Ann Arbor MI 3:58:43
861 Donald Gerspach 41 M Indianapolis IN 3:58:43
862 Patricia Bearup 44 F Traverse City MI 3:58:46
863 Gina Norris 42 F Detroit MI 3:58:46
864 Kurt Swendsen 33 M Lansing MI 3:58:48
865 Earl Williams 49 M Livonia MI 3:58:49
866 Roselyn Zator 43 F Dexler MI 3:58:51
867 Donna Olson 47 F Bloomfield Hills MI 3:58:52
868 David Hammel 46 M Grosse Pointe MI 3:58:53
869 Judy Murray 37 F Evans GA 3:58:57
870 Jerry Smith 52 M Garden City MI 3:59:00
871 Marvin Stevenson 62 M Rochester Hills MI 3:59:01
872 Martin Nowak 41 M Ida MI 3:59:04
873 Patrick Hamel 32 M Detroit MI 3:59:05
874 Douglas Radtke 36 M Brighton MI 3:59:15
875 Derrick Faunce 22 M Ann Arbor MI 3:59:15
876 Michael Mertz 52 M Rogers City MI 3:59:19
877 Manuel Soliz 34 M Grand Rapids MI 3:59:21
878 Bob Plowdrey 37 M Dearborn MI 3:59:23
879 Janette Manley 35 F Flushing MI 3:59:23
880 Blayne Marsh 37 M Davison MI 3:59:25
881 John Skrbina 41 M Livonia MI 3:59:28
882 Ivan Pierce 37 M Arlington VA 3:59:30
883 Douglas Lemaster 33 M Chelsea MI 3:59:31
884 Thomas Waalkes 54 M Holland MI 3:59:33
885 Mike Christen 31 M Lima OH 3:59:33
886 Leslie Ryan-Marshall 30 F Little Current ONT 3:59:36
887 Mariza Brimhall 25 F Ann Arbor MI 3:59:36
888 Bruce Purdy 41 M Manchester MI 3:59:37
889 Russell Roberts 39 M Toronto ONT 3:59:40
890 Nancy Kerr 32 F Grand Blanc MI 3:59:42
891 James Larson 47 M Muskegon MI 3:59:45
892 Anna Patterson 37 F Belle River Ont CAN 3:59:46
893 Laura Olter 34 F Livonia MI 3:59:56
894 Jonathan Thomas 30 M Houston TX 4:00:02
895 Robert McClellon 38 M Lima OH 4:00:11
896 Ed Roesel 37 M Brampton ONT 4:00:13
897 David Herring 50 M Okemos MI 4:00:13
898 Purna Pai 49 M Beverly Hills MI 4:00:18
899 Karen Rowe 44 F Brownstown MI 4:00:19
900 Cheryl Ziemba 23 F Paw Paw MI 4:00:21
901 Daniel Williams 40 M Homer MI 4:00:28
902 Philip Neubauer 38 M Hamtramck MI 4:00:30
903 Paul Gilsdorf 42 M Maumee OH 4:00:31
904 Ron Lindgren 45 M Ann Arbor MI 4:00:32
905 Dwayne Trivax 36 M Livonia MI 4:00:33
906 William Tomlin 47 M Plymouth MI 4:00:38
907 Dennis Nazelli 52 M Detroit MI 4:00:40
908 Mark St. Amour 38 M Clinton MI 4:00:44
909 Martin Slon 34 M Ann Arbor MI 4:00:49
910 Joe Gerweck 21 M Monroe MI 4:00:49
911 Robert Stants 31 M Livonia MI 4:00:52
912 Michael Pomeroy 36 M Beckley WV 4:00:53
913 William Williams 44 M Clio MI 4:00:56
914 Don Hollerhead 45 M Windsor ONT 4:00:56
915 George Salinas 52 M Riverview MI 4:00:58
916 Robert Dennis 27 M Roseville MI 4:01:01
917 Timothy Greger 32 M Madison Heights MI 4:01:09
918 Teresa Buzzeo 50 F Windsor ONT 4:01:13
919 David Delaet 54 M Clarklake MI 4:01:14
920 Sally Kemp 20 F Kalamazoo MI 4:01:14
921 Chuck Carpenter 52 M Davison MI 4:01:17
922 Joe Wroblewski 50 M Silver Spring MD 4:01:24
923 Katherine Okla 38 F Farmington Hills MI 4:01:26
924 William Wilson 28 M Ypsilanti MI 4:01:27
925 Tom Roach 40 M Royal Oak MI 4:01:28
926 Stephen Roberts 42 M Windsor ONT 4:01:30
927 Arthur Council 45 M Southfield MI 4:01:31
928 Jim Dudley 48 M Livonia MI 4:01:34
929 Larry Carlson 46 M Sawyer MI 4:01:35
930 Mona Chapman-Eichholtz 40 F Bloomfield Hills MI 4:01:36
931 James Anderson 53 M Flint MI 4:01:39
932 Rocky Holly 44 M Aurora CO 4:01:40
933 Michael Debiase 40 M Windsor ONT 4:01:41
934 Mark Larch 46 M St. Clair MI 4:01:42
935 Novica Dimouski 33 M Sterling Heights MI 4:01:44
936 Ian Dunmore 53 M Burlington Ont 4:01:45
937 John Galvin 24 M Evanston IL 4:01:45
938 Otis Armstead 44 M Detroit MI 4:01:51
939 Phil Lokuta 62 M Wyandotte MI 4:01:55
940 David Bednarek 47 M Clinton Twp MI 4:01:56
941 Michael Desmier 44 M Cincinnati OH 4:01:59
942 Alice Brode 21 F Windsor ONT 4:02:00
943 Gary Shay 48 M Holly MI 4:02:03
944 Troy Glatfelter 39 M Royal Oak MI 4:02:04
945 Donald Dukes 31 M Detroit MI 4:02:06
946 Douglas Petron 38 M MacOmb MI 4:02:07
947 Kevin Millard 31 M Sterling Heights MI 4:02:09
948 Mark Gable 25 M Lake Orson MI 4:02:14
949 Cory Telfer 25 M Chatham ON 4:02:15
950 Laurie Herman 45 F Cincinnnati OH 4:02:17
951 Martin Westman 37 M Royal Oak MI 4:02:19
952 Sue Bagans 38 F Southfield MI 4:02:21
953 Janet Cousino 38 F Flat Rock MI 4:02:22
954 Mark Kurasik 42 M Livonia MI 4:02:26
955 Donald Hartz 62 M Flint MI 4:02:27
956 Jonathan Lantz 39 M Mesick MI 4:02:30
957 David Hutchins 40 M Holt MI 4:02:32
958 Dean Wells 64 M Paw Paw MI 4:02:33
959 Kevin Taylor 36 M West Bloomfield MI 4:02:34
960 Gary Kaminski 46 M Dearborn MI 4:02:35
961 Franklin Willis 56 M Ann Arbor MI 4:02:37
962 Daniel Retajczyk 27 M Southfield MI 4:02:45
963 Bill Kouvelas 35 M Tecumseh ONT 4:03:06
964 Michelle Nolan 41 F Grand Blanc MI 4:03:11
965 Paul Fisher 50 M West Bloomfield MI 4:03:13
966 Dale Grisa 34 M Livonia MI 4:03:15
967 Danny Hagen 40 M Eastpointe MI 4:03:17
968 Timothy Branigin 48 M Flushing MI 4:03:23
969 John Skankool 29 M Livonia MI 4:03:38
970 Reine Grammatico 32 F Ann Arbor MI 4:03:39
971 Gregory Formanczyk 45 M Rochester MI 4:03:40
972 Nanette Martin 26 F Canton MI 4:03:40
973 Mark Donnelly 31 M Saint Clair Shores MI 4:03:42
974 Duane Messing 34 M MacOmb Twp. MI 4:03:45
975 Julie Kwiatkowski 40 F Wyandotte MI 4:03:49
976 Gary McBride 58 M Toledo OH 4:03:50
977 James Giannone 38 M Sterling Heights MI 4:03:50
978 Bob Jackson 27 M Wolverine Lake MI 4:03:55
979 Hugh Connor 50 M Oshawa ONT 4:03:56
980 Gisele Connor 45 F Oshawa ONT 4:03:58
981 James Scarsella 36 M Grosse Pointe Woods MI 4:03:59
982 C. Denis O'Shaughnessy 58 M Bloomfield Hills MI 4:04:10
983 William Schmitz 33 M Perry MI 4:04:22
984 Mark Symkowiak 42 M West Bloomfield MI 4:04:26
985 Peter Alexander 28 M Livonia MI 4:04:28
986 Margot Biermann 52 F Grosse Pointe MI 4:04:30
987 Jim Bergeron 98 M Livonia MI 4:04:31
988 Thomas Hart 51 M Staten Island NY 4:04:34
989 Thomas Hart 46 M Windsor ONT 4:04:34
990 Joseph Robertson 40 M Troy MI 4:04:35
991 John Leroy Anderegg 44 M Sterling Heights MI 4:04:37
992 David Christensen 39 M Ann Arbor MI 4:04:45
993 Paul Kueber 31 M Canton MI 4:04:46
994 Kathy Roeder 47 F Bloomfield Hills MI 4:04:48
995 Daniel Teschler 49 M Casco MI 4:04:54
996 Lanise Baidas 25 F Bloomington MN 4:04:54
997 Richard Baidas 50 M West Bloomfield MI 4:04:55
998 Joyce Jenereau 45 F Detroit MI 4:04:57
999 Sean McGartland 28 M Ann Arbor MI 4:05:00
1000 Alan Pagliere 43 M Ann Arbor MI 4:05:02
1001 Megan McDougall 19 F 4:05:07
1002 Joel Kennedy 36 M Saline MI 4:05:08
1003 Phil Hess 48 M Jenison MI 4:05:10
1004 Debra Cohan 27 F Ann Arbor MI 4:05:11
1005 Jim Kotsones 45 M Dexter MI 4:05:13
1006 William Hardy II 29 M South Lyon MI 4:05:15
1007 Barrett Strong 33 M Canton MI 4:05:18
1008 Trevor Cole 29 M Wyandotte MI 4:05:24
1009 Greg Knoff 52 M Shelby Twp MI 4:05:27
1010 Roger Brown 48 M Wyandotte MI 4:05:31
1011 Crystal Strait 44 F Chesaning MI 4:05:32
1012 Mary Brannagan 37 F Windsor, Ont CAN 4:05:36
1013 James Combs 26 M Grosse Pointe MI 4:05:39
1014 Frank Hagelshaw 58 M Grand Blanc MI 4:05:48
1015 Larry Roberts 55 M Detroit MI 4:05:52
1016 Carlos Brown 50 M Highland MI 4:05:52
1017 Timothy Arthur 53 M Linden MI 4:05:58
1018 Tracy Skelton 28 F Chesterfield MI 4:06:02
1019 Carter Sherline 37 M Ann Arbor MI 4:06:06
1020 Amy Blavin 29 F Farmington Hills MI 4:06:08
1021 Julie Bennett 27 F Royal Oak MI 4:06:08
1022 Ronald Anger 37 M Lake Orion MI 4:06:12
1023 Jeffrey Golden 43 M McGregor Ont CAN 4:06:17
1024 Patricia Schmidt 29 F Allendale MI 4:06:22
1025 Theresa Coomes 52 F St. Augustine FL 4:06:25
1026 John Krok 38 M South Lyon MI 4:06:28
1027 Kellie Krysmalski 24 F Sault Ste. Marie MI 4:06:29
1028 Giles Wilborn 58 M Grosse Pointe Woods MI 4:06:29
1029 Patra Polson 37 F Clarkston MI 4:06:45
1030 Mark Ornstein 40 M New York NY 4:06:46
1031 Ronald Ascenzo 47 M Sterling Heights MI 4:06:48
1032 John Lee 41 M Keego Harbor MI 4:06:55
1033 Fred Hagen 68 M Birmingham MI 4:06:56
1034 Trina Chapman-Smith 35 F Auburn IN 4:06:58
1035 Amy Terry 25 F Birmingham MI 4:07:00
1036 Joe Chidester 43 M Howell MI 4:07:08
1037 John Mehr 29 M Shelby Twp. MI 4:07:09
1038 David Yurenka 55 M Clinton Twp MI 4:07:09
1039 Michael Bellet 47 M West Bloomfield MI 4:07:30
1040 Daniel Orr 39 M Montrose MI 4:07:31
1041 Steven Filbeck 28 M Madison Heights MI 4:07:34
1042 Gary Farris 29 M Walker MI 4:07:43
1043 Mark Sirois 35 M New Boston MI 4:07:49
1044 Debbie Kalfus 33 F Barrie ONT 4:07:50
1045 Sonya Kennedy 38 F Flint MI 4:07:53
1046 Gloria Colby 44 F Muskegon MI 4:07:56
1047 Paul Fournier 46 M Milwaukee WI 4:07:58
1048 Linda McElliott 40 F Grand Rapids MI 4:08:00
1049 Brad Krauzowicz 41 M Canton MI 4:08:01
1050 Will Kearney 41 M Cheboygan MI 4:08:03
1051 Allie McGhee 56 M Detroit MI 4:08:04
1052 Steve Wright 49 M Chelsea MI 4:08:06
1053 Jennifer Thomas 33 F Waterford MI 4:08:10
1054 Todd Kelly 37 M Troy MI 4:08:10
1055 Steve Esshaki 46 M Southgate MI 4:08:12
1056 Walter Czarnecki 30 M Huntington Woods MI 4:08:13
1057 Craig Johnson 30 M Pontiac MI 4:08:15
1058 Barb Jones 44 F Canton MI 4:08:16
1059 Jeffery Shanaberger 39 M Farmington MI 4:08:17
1060 Kathy Wells 41 F Lambertville MI 4:08:18
1061 Ann Duwel 25 F Farmington Hills MI 4:08:19
1062 Jim Tatti 26 M Grosse Pointe Woods MI 4:08:21
1063 Doug Griese 45 M Troy MI 4:08:21
1064 Edward Redwood 38 M New Hudson MI 4:08:23
1065 Donna Armstrong 36 F Whitesboro NY 4:08:26
1066 James Armstrong 35 M Whitesboro NY 4:08:26
1067 Angela Salas 32 F Adrian MI 4:08:31
1068 Michael McGrath 54 M Adrian MI 4:08:31
1069 George Rasch 45 M Flint MI 4:08:32
1070 Denise Evans 37 F Midlothian IL 4:08:33
1071 Michael McGrane 48 M St. Clair Shores MI 4:08:35
1072 Eve Soltesz 43 F Riverview MI 4:08:39
1073 Raymond Schmidgall 52 M Mason MI 4:08:47
1074 Mark Lennon 45 M Romeo MI 4:08:50
1075 Richard Rochte 35 M Grosse Pointe Woods MI 4:09:07
1076 Ken Roughton, Jr. 34 M Belle River ONT 4:09:08
1077 Terry Rush 32 M Riverview MI 4:09:10
1078 Suzanne Chwastek 50 F Milford MI 4:09:10
1079 Kelly Lynch-Paterson 36 F Whitby ONT 4:09:12
1080 Kevin Janasik 32 M Livonia MI 4:09:14
1081 Michael Greaves 48 M Amherstburg ONT 4:09:15
1082 Steven Evans 40 M Royal Oak MI 4:09:16
1083 Paul Letarte 45 M Royal Oak MI 4:09:17
1084 Angela Krzeczkowski 39 F Taylor MI 4:09:17
1085 Angie Kirby 37 F Traverse City MI 4:09:19
1086 Thomas Long 31 M Clarkston MI 4:09:24
1087 Stephen Kerr 27 M Sterling Heights MI 4:09:45
1088 Mark Bluman 24 M White Oak PA 4:09:47
1089 Roy Schneiderman 38 M Pinehurst NC 4:09:48
1090 Libby Jennings 48 F Grand Rapids MI 4:09:53
1091 Richard Punches 41 M Rockford MI 4:09:54
1092 Todd Meyer 28 M Chesterfield MI 4:09:55
1093 Cori Leone 44 F Orange CA 4:09:56
1094 Kathryn Lareno 36 F Bloomfield Hills MI 4:09:57
1095 Scott Harman 42 M Monroe MI 4:09:58
1096 Thomas Cinzori 27 M Westland MI 4:10:07
1097 Robert Mazur 27 M Dearborn MI 4:10:07
1098 Steve Mustac 52 M Windsor, Ont CAN 4:10:11
1099 James Beale 46 M Royal Oak MI 4:10:25
1100 Bill Laitner 48 M Huntington Woods MI 4:10:28
1101 Jennifer Lemieux 35 F Canton MI 4:10:29
1102 John Pustell 30 M Ann Arbor MI 4:10:39
1103 Hillary Holloway 29 F Ann Arbor MI 4:10:43
1104 Chris Stormont 40 M Royal Oak MI 4:10:46
1105 Cody Jones 48 M West Bloomfield MI 4:10:51
1106 John Peter 58 M Plymouth MI 4:10:52
1107 Lisa Coleman 37 F Canton MI 4:10:56
1108 Nico Seinen 52 M Kalamazoo MI 4:10:58
1109 Harondo Evans 31 M Detroit MI 4:11:00
1110 Bryan Atkinson 38 M Southfield MI 4:11:05
1111 Michael Pollock 42 M Sterling Heights MI 4:11:08
1112 Ellen Stretlien 43 F Birmingham MI 4:11:10
1113 Maureen Clements 39 F Bloomfield Hills MI 4:11:11
1114 Al Pare 37 M Windsor ONT 4:11:11
1115 Donna Church 34 F Windsor ONT 4:11:13
1116 Larry Confer 39 M Flint MI 4:11:13
1117 Lucy Sheehan 37 F Livonia MI 4:11:16
1118 Jay Smith 42 M Rochester MI 4:11:27
1119 Vicki Babiak 46 F Rochester Hills MI 4:11:27
1120 Charles McGibbon 53 M Pleasant Ridge MI 4:11:35
1121 Erin Wallace 21 F Westland MI 4:11:47
1122 Brandy Bayman 26 F Beverly Hills MI 4:11:48
1123 Dale Crowfoot 54 F Ann Arbor MI 4:11:49
1124 Stacy Morgan 28 F Southfield MI 4:11:52
1125 Stephen Rumancik 50 M Jacksonville FL 4:11:53
1126 John Forsythe 30 M Redford MI 4:11:55
1127 Christine Jarrell 35 F Commerce Twp. MI 4:11:56
1128 Anne Lecours 31 F Windsor CAN 4:11:59
1129 Todd Russell 49 M Findley OH 4:12:06
1130 Kevin Mills 40 M Sterling Heights MI 4:12:11
1131 Denise Cummings 33 F Battle Creek MI 4:12:13
1132 Jack Livingston 19 M Ann Arbor MI 4:12:17
1133 Erik Berg 25 M Ann Arbor MI 4:12:18
1134 Wendy Dorssers-Duff 38 F Oakville ONT 4:12:18
1135 Abby Pendleton 26 F Northville MI 4:12:20
1136 Chris Fuerth 51 F Woodslee ONT 4:12:21
1137 Gale Fanelli 44 F Windsor, Ont CAN 4:12:24
1138 Carol Peach 41 F Windsor ONT 4:12:24
1139 Gloria Jackson 40 F Livonia MI 4:12:30
1140 Stephen Henrie 28 M Livonia MI 4:12:30
1141 Tom Jeffers 33 M Grosse Pointe MI 4:12:38
1142 Stephen Vargo 44 M Canton MI 4:12:40
1143 Elaine Brown 28 F Novi MI 4:12:42
1144 Bradford Emons 43 M Plymouth MI 4:12:43
1145 Donald Muncie II 43 M Mt. Vernon OH 4:12:45
1146 Kenneth Booth 30 M Wixom MI 4:12:49
1147 James Mulrenin 60 M Clinton Twp MI 4:12:50
1148 Barbara Hoag 28 F Grosse Pointe MI 4:12:51
1149 Dawn Adamkiewicz 30 F MacOmb Twp. MI 4:12:53
1150 Kristin Joker 28 F Birmingham MI 4:12:54
1151 Shannon Verklan 35 F Plymouth MI 4:12:54
1152 William Trombly 43 M Roseville MI 4:12:59
1153 Robert MacDonald 37 M Chesterfield Twp. MI 4:13:00
1154 Jeff Backe 41 M Imlay City MI 4:13:05
1155 Jeff Leigh 30 M Lake Orion MI 4:13:08
1156 Brad Grassmick 46 M Farmingotn Hills MI 4:13:09
1157 Rene Akre 32 F Ann Arbor MI 4:13:14
1158 Derek Vilneff 40 M Amherstburg ONT 4:13:37
1159 Dan Gadoury, Jr. 25 M Windsor ONT 4:13:40
1160 Bert Blok 41 M Fenton MI 4:13:48
1161 Timothy Kero 24 M Taylor MI 4:13:52
1162 Michael Hajjar 28 M Royal Oak MI 4:13:54
1163 Mary Falls 41 F Rochester Hills MI 4:13:55
1164 Pamela Smith 24 F Ann Arbor MI 4:14:01
1165 Gino Naccarato 40 M Sault Ste. Marie ONT 4:14:01
1166 Patrick Hewit 41 M Burlington ONT 4:14:13
1167 Paul Ducharme 36 M Windsor ONT 4:14:13
1168 Jacqueline Ducharme 36 F Windsor ONT 4:14:15
1169 Christian Depierre 29 F Paw Paw MI 4:14:24
1170 Cynthia Gorenc-Darin 42 F Brecksville OH 4:14:30
1171 Richard Hill 29 M Dowagiac MI 4:14:31
1172 Scott Yabiku 25 M Ann Arbor MI 4:14:40
1173 Barbara Basinski 42 F Canton MI 4:14:44
1174 Michael Meitzner 24 M Madison Heights Mi 4:14:45
1175 Daniel Collins 42 M Marine City MI 4:14:52
1176 Kathleen Cafferty 30 F Berkley MI 4:14:53
1177 Robin Loughlin 32 F Orotonville MI 4:14:54
1178 Roland Juarez 36 M White Lake MI 4:15:05
1179 Patrick Roche 57 M Troy MI 4:15:12
1180 Michael Kelly 35 M Pleasant Ridge MI 4:15:16
1181 Colleen Izsak 41 F Burlington Ont CAN 4:15:20
1182 Scott Perdue 25 M Lapeer MI 4:15:21
1183 Nanda Gowda 33 M Palo Alto CA 4:15:23
1184 Scott Ritchie 30 M Guelph ONT 4:15:37
1185 Paul Snabes 24 M Roscommon MI 4:15:39
1186 Alayne Batsakes 35 F Bloomfield MI 4:15:42
1187 Gary Gallagher 18 M Clinton Twp. MI 4:15:43
1188 Matt Guerin 32 M Northville MI 4:15:48
1189 Archibald Bryant 55 M Evanston IL 4:15:52
1190 Harry Metzger 46 M Bronson MI 4:15:58
1191 Dale Moore 40 M Windsor ONT 4:16:05
1192 Martha Ying 33 F Birmingham MI 4:16:13
1193 Janet Casterton 49 F Grand Rapids MI 4:16:24
1194 Steven Adams 28 M New Baltimore MI 4:16:26
1195 Marion Merrow 56 F Grand Blanc MI 4:16:32
1196 Karen Budden 41 F Paw Paw MI 4:16:47
1197 Ali Turfe 34 M Novi MI 4:16:52
1198 Roy Manauis 32 M Southfield MI 4:16:54
1199 Ralph Manauis 36 M Southfield MI 4:16:54
1200 Roel Manauis 27 M Clinton Twp. MI 4:16:54
1201 Steve Curran 42 M East Lansing MI 4:17:01
1202 Rich Clark 40 M Fort Wayne IN 4:17:07
1203 Mary Pittman 45 F 4:17:08
1204 Todd Wilson 35 M Salem OR 4:17:15
1205 James Cotton 38 M Royal Oak MI 4:17:16
1206 Molly Kowalski 33 F Commerce Twp. MI 4:17:20
1207 Ken Kowalski 34 M Commerce Twp. MI 4:17:21
1208 David Hunter 50 M Royal Oak MI 4:17:30
1209 Pam Younglove-Miller 31 F Wixom MI 4:17:35
1210 Scott Feeler 34 M Portage IN 4:17:37
1211 David Lautenbach 37 M Detroit MI 4:17:38
1212 Lawrence Hull 33 M Pontiac MI 4:17:43
1213 Patrice Siard 53 M Detroit MI 4:17:46
1214 Ron Saari 53 M Sault Ste. Marie MI 4:17:50
1215 Dennis Sheridan 42 M Mt. Clemens MI 4:17:54
1216 Glenn Gerhard 32 M Canton MI 4:17:55
1217 Dave Zoetewey 57 M Troy MI 4:18:06
1218 Jimmy Pantelleria 36 M Bridgman MI 4:18:08
1219 Heidi Brookenthal 26 F Farmington Hills MI 4:18:09
1220 Irena Lekovish 34 F Northville MI 4:18:17
1221 Joseph Lekovish 33 M Northville MI 4:18:17
1222 Elijah El'shabazz 31 M Detroit MI 4:18:19
1223 Norm Swiger 42 M Stittville NY 4:18:21
1224 Doug Edelbrock 29 M Dundee MI 4:18:22
1225 Ray Shaulis 51 M Galena OH 4:18:24
1226 David Midkiff 32 M Sanford MI 4:18:31
1227 Lloyd Sweet, Jr. 50 M Evergreen CO 4:18:32
1228 Jeff Scott 41 M Windsor ONT 4:18:36
1229 Kevin Keller 41 M Yorktown IN 4:18:38
1230 Mark Livingston 30 M Ann Arbor MI 4:18:38
1231 Phillip Hamelin 33 M Warren MI 4:18:41
1232 Dennis Anderson 42 M Brighton MI 4:18:45
1233 George Williams 39 M Grosse Pointe Farms MI 4:18:49
1234 Alex Braitman 44 M Birmingham MI 4:18:51
1235 Janet Wallen 56 F Flushing MI 4:18:53
1236 Jim Gribbin 43 M St. Clair Shores MI 4:18:53
1237 Richard O'Malley 57 M Royal Oak MI 4:18:55
1238 Norma Carrasco 31 F Ypsilanti MI 4:18:56
1239 Rebecca Franchock 40 F Milford MI 4:18:58
1240 Thomas Kopsch 30 M Berkley MI 4:18:59
1241 Rod Runacres 56 M Burlington ONT 4:19:10
1242 Rita Kingsbury 42 F Canton MI 4:19:16
1243 Douglas Dibble 36 M Toledo OH 4:19:26
1244 Craig Douglas 45 M Saginaw MI 4:19:27
1245 Bonnie Humm 47 F West Bloomfield MI 4:19:28
1246 Merion Knight 60 F Detroit MI 4:19:31
1247 Robert Drapal 53 M Commerce MI 4:19:33
1248 Katy Schuen 29 F Royal Oak MI 4:19:41
1249 William Christen 49 M Needham MA 4:19:43
1250 Aldo Dekovich 47 M Livonia MI 4:19:44
1251 Brad Iverson 58 M Huntington Woods MI 4:19:47
1252 Bob Carr 70 M St. Augustine FL 4:19:48
1253 Thomas Fraser 51 M Mason MI 4:19:50
1254 Denise Roy 36 F Brighton MI 4:19:53
1255 Jean Belman-Herrera 39 F Hazel Park MI 4:19:58
1256 Madelene Barkey 36 F Ferndale MI 4:20:09
1257 William Dunne 37 M Taylor MI 4:20:17
1258 Daniel Rusecki 50 M Dearborn MI 4:20:29
1259 Tony Doucette 40 M Windsor, Ont CAN 4:20:30
1260 Bill Blair 35 M Holland MI 4:20:38
1261 Brian Watson 38 M West Olive MI 4:20:38
1262 Michele Laskowski 23 F West Bloomfield MI 4:20:40
1263 Sidney Barthwell Jr 51 M Detroit MI 4:20:44
1264 Katie Moriarty 36 F Evanston IL 4:20:48
1265 Lee Sowders 38 M South Lyon MI 4:20:55
1266 Michael Humitz 34 M Livonia MI 4:20:55
1267 Theresa Gibbs 28 F Memphis MI 4:21:00
1268 Dennis Collins 52 M Commerce MI 4:21:10
1269 Teresa MacDermaid 37 F Grand Blanc MI 4:21:19
1270 Margaret Packus 31 F Fraser MI 4:21:20
1271 Laura Docherty 32 F Windsor ONT 4:21:23
1272 Carrie Hoffner 24 F Farmington Hills MI 4:21:27
1273 Martin Hillila 45 M Grand Haven MI 4:21:28
1274 Dave Prough 37 M Erie Park Woods MI 4:21:31
1275 Lisa Anastos 35 F Livonia MI 4:21:33
1276 Yen Nguyen 36 F Houston TX 4:21:35
1277 Kurt Reffle 43 M Kingsville Ont CAN 4:21:36
1278 Paul Koueiter 40 M Grosse Pointe Woods MI 4:21:39
1279 Richard McDermott 49 M Bloomfield Hills MI 4:21:42
1280 Kathryn Clozza 25 F Troy MI 4:21:45
1281 Erica Strausman 25 F Cincinnati OH 4:21:45
1282 Joshua Newblatt 28 M Lake Orion MI 4:21:47
1283 Chip Galley 28 M Lake Orion MI 4:21:47
1284 Edward Sueta 44 M Southgate MI 4:21:49
1285 Patrick Mullane 58 M Chicago IL 4:21:50
1286 Glenn Kushiner 23 M Royal Oak MI 4:21:52
1287 Ted Peterson 51 M Northville MI 4:21:55
1288 Eric Herbert 28 M Roseville MI 4:21:56
1289 Kevin Hileman 33 M Trenton MI 4:21:57
1290 Kimberly Jenson 25 F Bloomfield Hills MI 4:22:04
1291 Earnest Taylor 52 M Detroit MI 4:22:06
1292 Charles Nicholas 34 M Rochester Hills MI 4:22:13
1293 Nancy Forster 56 F Bloomfield Hills MI 4:22:14
1294 Kenneth Caldwell 26 M Sault Ste. Marie MI 4:22:15
1295 David McCallum 30 M Livonia MI 4:22:25
1296 Janet Tibbetts 49 F Ypsilanti MI 4:22:27
1297 Ursula Miletic 38 F Windsor ONT 4:22:32
1298 Sharon Vennix 20 F Bay City MI 4:22:35
1299 Lori Schneider 24 F Parma OH 4:22:38
1300 Curtis Cormier 43 M Houston TX 4:22:43
1301 Merle Dech, Jr. 37 M Toledo OH 4:22:44
1302 Kristin Davis 25 F Ann Arbor MI 4:22:51
1303 Irma Restaino 44 F Birmingham MI 4:22:56
1304 Tim Patch 43 M Lake Orion MI 4:22:58
1305 Gerard Baltrusaitis 38 M Royal Oak MI 4:23:01
1306 Catherine Young 31 F Livonia MI 4:23:01
1307 Greg Barrows 42 M Rochester MI 4:23:04
1308 Sean Carsley 31 M Oakville ONT 4:23:07
1309 Laurel Cushing 28 F Royal Oak MI 4:23:09
1310 Al Cheng 54 M 4:23:09
1311 Dale Thompson, Jr. 27 M Lansing MI 4:23:14
1312 Elaine Larson 32 F Livonia MI 4:23:15
1313 Edith Vega 35 F Aurora IL 4:23:16
1314 Jami Linn 25 F Farmington MI 4:23:17
1315 Andrew Johnston 30 M Windsor ONT 4:23:19
1316 Julie Iorio 28 F Windsor ONT 4:23:19
1317 Brian Smart 40 M Windsor, Ont CAN 4:23:24
1318 Dennis Reid 38 M Clinton Twp MI 4:23:24
1319 Kelly Forster 31 F Bloomfield Hills MI 4:23:25
1320 Greg Cooley 37 M Allen Park MI 4:23:26
1321 Michael Walz 41 M Sault Ste. Marie MI 4:23:30
1322 Eric Fleming 28 M Lake Orion MI 4:23:34
1323 Lonnie Fisher 63 M Ida MI 4:23:43
1324 Joseph Martorana 53 M Kentwood MI 4:23:45
1325 Steve Elich 32 M Birmingham MI 4:23:48
1326 Michelle Lambert-Smith 31 F Orion Twp. MI 4:23:52
1327 George Riegel, Jr. 41 M Novi MI 4:23:53
1328 Kevin Gardiner 31 M Flushing MI 4:23:57
1329 Anthony Johnson 39 M Detroit MI 4:23:57
1330 Julie Berman 38 F West Bloomfield MI 4:24:02
1331 Jean Dery 27 F Ferndale MI 4:24:04
1332 Luke Skywalker 43 M Canton MI 4:24:10
1333 Avi Krieger 25 M Southfield MI 4:24:12
1334 Monique Labadie 22 F Lansing MI 4:24:21
1335 Christie Sears 39 F Speedway IN 4:24:26
1336 Alan Gross 44 M Farmington Hills MI 4:24:27
1337 Stacy Barney 28 F Commerce Twp. MI 4:24:29
1338 Cliff Stratton 40 M Ann Arbor MI 4:24:36
1339 Betty Lauhoff 38 F Sterling Heights MI 4:24:39
1340 Yoshimi Kanemoto 35 M Northville MI 4:24:42
1341 George O'Kon 42 M Harper Woods MI 4:24:45
1342 Scott Maisel 29 M Berkley MI 4:24:52
1343 Bernd Mueller 62 M Taylor MI 4:24:53
1344 Sheri Thelen 23 F Big Rapids MI 4:25:10
1345 Thomas Matthys 43 M Farmington Hills MI 4:25:13
1346 Darrell Douglas 50 M Auburn IN 4:25:16
1347 James Pearl 38 M Battle Creek MI 4:25:21
1348 Pete Schindler 45 M Vanderbilt MI 4:25:23
1349 David Ripka 29 M Ypslanti Mi 4:25:28
1350 George Ostrander 31 M Royal Oak MI 4:25:33
1351 James Pike 46 M Waterford MI 4:25:35
1352 Joe Spurgeon 53 M Clarkston MI 4:25:57
1353 Nicole Eberle 22 F Birmingham MI 4:26:01
1354 Mark Delucia 56 M Livonia MI 4:26:03
1355 Rhonda Straley 32 F Flushing MI 4:26:07
1356 Matthew Lund 29 M Detroit MI 4:26:11
1357 Jeff Kern 38 M Gahanna OH 4:26:11
1358 Brooke Smith 24 F Commerce Twp. MI 4:26:13
1359 Terry Kraetschmer 31 M Windsor ONT 4:26:19
1360 Janet Delucia 56 F Livonia MI 4:26:20
1361 Kevin Hayde 32 F Grosse Pte Farms MI 4:26:28
1362 Jan Ford 47 F Belleville MI 4:26:30
1363 George Madjarev 46 M Sterling Heights MI 4:26:30
1364 Daniel Rimstidt 45 M Carmel IN 4:26:36
1365 Michael Sheppard 25 M Canton MI 4:26:38
1366 Stuart Shaver 38 M Bloomington IL 4:26:43
1367 Shelly Weslock 42 F Brudgeport MI 4:26:46
1368 Martin Shereda 47 M Sterling Heights MI 4:26:47
1369 Mark Altstaetter 36 M Van Wert OH 4:26:54
1370 Catherine Serra 35 F Clarkston MI 4:26:56
1371 Krista Bortnick Dds 29 F Bloomfield Hills MI 4:26:56
1372 Paul Stibich 30 M Troy MI 4:26:59
1373 Allen Douglas 29 M Detroit MI 4:27:00
1374 Saber Haidous 33 M Dearborn MI 4:27:02
1375 Kristen Harder 30 F Hamtramck MI 4:27:03
1376 Roderick Harris 34 M Detroit MI 4:27:05
1377 Kathy Jost 19 F Plymouth MI 4:27:06
1378 Angie Schramski 26 F Davison MI 4:27:08
1379 Daniel Cytacki 18 M Livonia MI 4:27:09
1380 Tim Joye 31 M Warren MI 4:27:10
1381 Jean McDonald 47 F Madison Heights MI 4:27:11
1382 Karilynn Smith 28 F South Lyon MI 4:27:12
1383 Gary Boehmer, Sr 54 M Dearborn Heights MI 4:27:13
1384 Kari Meyers 25 F Farmington MI 4:27:15
1385 Susie Ellwood 44 F West Bloomfield MI 4:27:17
1386 Jim Oconnor 54 M Plymouth MN 4:27:23
1387 Kevin Chittick 32 M Grand Blanc MI 4:27:24
1388 Ken Milito 47 M Lapeer MI 4:27:29
1389 Tom Farrah 53 M Essex ONT 4:27:32
1390 William Popovski 47 M Markham ONT 4:27:41
1391 Miguel Gonzales 27 M Grandville MI 4:27:42
1392 Sheila Geddes 31 F Windsor ONT 4:27:45
1393 Timothy Brisbois 39 M Rochester MI 4:27:48
1394 Kevin Pelto 43 M Livonia MI 4:27:56
1395 Steve Winchester 50 M Moose Lake MN 4:28:01
1396 Sarah Anne Coleman 36 F Royal Oak MI 4:28:09
1397 Mattew Domonkos 27 M Ann Arbor MI 4:28:15
1398 Jude McConnell 41 M Louisville KY 4:28:17
1399 Dianne Ernst 52 F Louisville KY 4:28:17
1400 Bruce Correll 54 M Sylvan Lake MI 4:28:21
1401 Mark Bisard 27 M Royal Oak MI 4:28:28
1402 James Krause 50 M Toledo OH 4:28:35
1403 William Klettke 47 M White Lake MI 4:28:36
1404 Anthony Denardo 25 M Detroit MI 4:28:42
1405 Krista Stern 38 F Farmington MI 4:28:42
1406 Elizabeth Engel 19 F Jackson Mi 4:28:54
1407 Patricia Kelly 31 F Roseville MI 4:28:58
1408 Dan Gilbert 48 M Midland ONT 4:28:59
1409 Gavin Haque 37 M Royal Oak MI 4:29:03
1410 Michael Golombek 47 M Dearborn MI 4:29:03
1411 Kenny Dobrindt 35 M Youngstown OH 4:29:05
1412 David Evans 50 M Kingwood TX 4:29:06
1413 Larry McCabe 47 M Northville MI 4:29:07
1414 Bill Ling 51 M Jonesville MI 4:29:11
1415 James Chiado 36 M Holland MI 4:29:15
1416 Susan Mishel 36 F Chicago Il 4:29:17
1417 Franklin Warren 39 M Sterlin Heights MI 4:29:19
1418 Dave Bachtolo 30 M Windsor ONT 4:29:25
1419 Justin Fox 53 M The Woodlands TX 4:29:32
1420 Robert Koch 49 M Frankenmuth MI 4:29:33
1421 Eugene Ewings 45 M Detroit MI 4:29:35
1422 Jonathan Eskritt 48 M Windsor ONT 4:29:36
1423 Kyle Luz 31 M Sterling Heights MI 4:29:37
1424 Scott Goocher 28 M Monroe MI 4:29:40
1425 Ken Opland 50 M Madison Heights MI 4:29:42
1426 Klaus Westphal 40 M Frankfurt GER 4:29:45
1427 Toni Clancy 31 F Commerce Twp. MI 4:29:49
1428 Michael Brook 38 M Warren MI 4:29:49
1429 Robert Fort 39 M Detroit MI 4:29:50
1430 Walter Szpulak 38 M Clawson MI 4:29:58
1431 Gary Tremblay 40 M Carmel IN 4:30:00
1432 Cliff Burgess 59 M Waco TX 4:30:06
1433 Jo Darlington 31 F Flint MI 4:30:16
1434 Tom Hundt 50 M Spring Lake MI 4:30:23
1435 Gerilynn Arnold 28 F Madison Heights MI 4:30:31
1436 Debbie Collins 43 F Birmingham MI 4:30:34
1437 James Allie 36 M N. Stonington CT 4:30:41
1438 Patrick Phillips 36 M Woodhaven MI 4:30:42
1439 Peter Abbo 56 M Walled Lake MI 4:30:48
1440 Margery Ware 31 F Detroit MI 4:30:55
1441 Richard Chutorash 44 M Rochester Hills MI 4:30:56
1442 Tim Murray 37 M Evans GA 4:31:04
1443 Pat Foord 55 F Oakville ONT 4:31:08
1444 Beverly Stockton 56 F Roscommon MI 4:31:12
1445 Laurie Koss 36 F Royal Oak MI 4:31:14
1446 Becky Smith 20 F Waterloo ONT 4:31:14
1447 Arlen Bates 49 M Lapeer MI 4:31:34
1448 Jon Biggs 45 M Adrian MI 4:31:45
1449 Frank Lile 43 M Laporte IN 4:31:48
1450 Ralph Judd 59 M Redford MI 4:31:55
1451 Stephen Nyquist 51 M Canton MI 4:31:58
1452 Andrew Madej 35 M Sioux Lookout ONT 4:32:02
1453 Anne Bell 08 F Grosse Pointe Park MI 4:32:10
1454 Chris Cavaliere 36 M Farmington Hills MI 4:32:11
1455 Christopher Cole 36 M Detroit MI 4:32:15
1456 Alan Barker 36 M Berkley MI 4:32:17
1457 George Troia 45 M Romulus MI 4:32:19
1458 Keith Stahl 34 M Vassar MI 4:32:20
1459 Ronald Wyckhuys 46 M Romeo MI 4:32:30
1460 Robert Porter 58 M Louisville KY 4:32:42
1461 Michael Sbrocca 41 M Birmingham MI 4:32:57
1462 Cindy Lewis 32 F North Branch MI 4:33:01
1463 Matt Stephens 26 M Jackson MI 4:33:10
1464 Michael Suchara 38 M Birmimgham MI 4:33:10
1465 Susan McKinnon 40 F Southfield MI 4:33:14
1466 Kevin Denha 29 M Birmingham MI 4:33:18
1467 Don Cunliffe 41 M London, Ont CAN 4:33:32
1468 Anna Eusebio 27 F Rochester Hills MI 4:33:33
1469 Catherine Detman 60 F Flint MI 4:33:35
1470 Dwayne Weeda 70 M Fruitport MI 4:33:39
1471 Robert Livingston 47 M Ann Arbor MI 4:33:41
1472 Thomas Smolarek 46 M Livonia MI 4:33:42
1473 Melanie Forrest 27 F Royal Oak MI 4:33:48
1474 Joseph Wietecha III 29 M Royal Oak MI 4:33:51
1475 Gurmale Grewal 50 M West Bloomfield MI 4:33:58
1476 Geneva Stephens 38 F Rochester Hills MI 4:34:05
1477 David Angileri 34 M Southgate MI 4:34:05
1478 Maria Huehn 32 F Ypsilanti MI 4:34:15
1479 William Huehn 37 M Ypsilanti MI 4:34:16
1480 Daryl Tinnon 24 M Detroit MI 4:34:17
1481 Eduardo Lopez 33 M Hialeah FL 4:34:29
1482 Mark London 48 M Farmington Hills MI 4:34:33
1483 Richard Willis 58 M Alpena MI 4:34:43
1484 Megan Powers 38 F Farmington Hills MI 4:34:50
1485 Monica Heine 22 F N. Roylaton OH 4:34:50
1486 Therese Keating 40 F Beverly Hills MI 4:34:57
1487 Alexandra Humenny 38 F Birmingham MI 4:34:57
1488 Donna Baker 51 F Kalamazoo MI 4:35:06
1489 Linda Benson 39 F Chicago IL 4:35:12
1490 Cindy Goodhue 51 F Milford MI 4:35:16
1491 Kimberly Spradlin-Krzy 32 F Plymouth MI 4:35:22
1492 Suk-Kyu Koh 32 M Canton MI 4:35:23
1493 Cathy Kolpacki 36 F Brighton MI 4:35:23
1494 Darryl Daniels 37 M Pontiac MI 4:35:23
1495 Mariloise Kerich 31 F Royal Oak MI 4:35:24
1496 Nancy Broadbridge 45 F Birmingham MI 4:35:32
1497 Julie Yonkus 27 F Harper Woods MI 4:35:32
1498 Michele Berger 29 F Pleasant Ridge MI 4:35:32
1499 Fawn Paul 33 F Troy MI 4:35:42
1500 Michael Cupp 50 M Kentwood MI 4:35:50
1501 Bruce McCarthy 40 M Grosse Pointe MI 4:35:56
1502 James Ford 45 M Belleville MI 4:35:59
1503 Ted Carr 48 M Harrow ONT 4:36:05
1504 Susan Miller 48 F Kalamazoo MI 4:36:09
1505 Lisa Alig 30 F Coldwater OH 4:36:16
1506 Joyce Howell 38 F Coldwater OH 4:36:17
1507 Anthony Cilla 25 M Detroit MI 4:36:25
1508 Paul Berntsen 41 M Brownsburg IN 4:36:33
1509 Lisa Cunningham 32 F Detroit MI 4:36:34
1510 Ilyana Kuziemko 20 F 4:36:43
1511 Geoffrey Rapp 22 M 4:36:43
1512 Kimberly Dronsella 28 F Monroe MI 4:36:52
1513 Beth Veinott 31 F Ann Arbor MI 4:37:00
1514 Paul Rodriguez 36 M Canton MI 4:37:09
1515 Casey Mulder 31 M Howell MI 4:37:15
1516 Leann Littlefield 33 F Beverly Hills MI 4:37:17
1517 Michael Boucher 35 M Chesterfield MI 4:37:18
1518 Stanley Goodman 44 M Farmington Hills MI 4:37:21
1519 Dan Brannagan 39 M Burlington Ont CAN 4:37:24
1520 Terry Brannagan 41 M Windsor ONT 4:37:24
1521 Philip Dennis 39 M Farmington Hills MI 4:37:46
1522 Drexel Morton 45 M Canton MI 4:37:47
1523 Jody Lauzon 21 F Belle River ONT 4:37:54
1524 Kristin Peterson 31 F Seattle WA 4:38:05
1525 Suzanne Harvey 26 F Ann Arbor MI 4:38:13
1526 Kim Palmer 40 F Shelby Twp. MI 4:38:49
1527 Frederick Drake 52 M Woodhaven MI 4:38:51
1528 William Smith 52 M Detroit MI 4:38:56
1529 Daniel Lauer 37 M Plymouth MI 4:39:00
1530 Cathie Johnson 44 F 4:39:02
1531 David Ostafinski 45 M Livonia MI 4:39:05
1532 Jane Digneit-Smith 41 F Beverly Hills MI 4:39:10
1533 Terry Wasalaski 49 M Plymouth MI 4:39:12
1534 Carolyn Johnson 36 F Warren MI 4:39:23
1535 Scott Weisz 38 M Canton MI 4:39:24
1536 Teresa Marciniec 35 F Detroit MI 4:39:28
1537 Thomas Carolan 50 M Okemos MI 4:39:30
1538 Carol Switalski 44 F Grosse Pointe Park MI 4:39:31
1539 Beth McLeod 33 F Grosse Pointe MI 4:39:41
1540 Lance Wesenser 46 M Goodrich MI 4:39:44
1541 Gary Spink 46 M Columbus OH 4:39:45
1542 John Sotir 67 M Redford Twp MI 4:39:49
1543 Fred Ellstrom 47 M Orange CA 4:39:55
1544 Gary Hanafee 43 M Detroit MI 4:39:56
1545 Carol Korniski 50 F Livonia MI 4:39:59
1546 Nathan Schwarz 47 M Brooklyn NY 4:40:03
1547 Jeffrey Jones 35 M Grosse Pointe MI 4:40:04
1548 Janice Alexander 35 F Clarkston MI 4:40:05
1549 Deanna Pawlicki 32 F Shelby Twp. MI 4:40:08
1550 Claudette Farah 40 F Tecumseh ONT 4:40:14
1551 Bill Keller 44 M Yorktown IN 4:40:17
1552 John Wilson 38 M Grand Rapids MI 4:40:25
1553 Thomas Grace Jr 36 M Dexter MI 4:40:26
1554 Ann Marie Keough 28 F Windsor ONT 4:40:26
1555 Nicole MacKinnon 27 F Windsor ONT 4:40:27
1556 Jim Soter 46 M Plymouth MI 4:40:28
1557 Caroline Campbell 22 F Harper Woods MI 4:40:41
1558 Kandice Johnson 28 F Bloomington IN 4:40:42
1559 Mollie Howerton 28 F Bloomington IN 4:40:42
1560 Robin Clements 27 F Birmingham MI 4:40:42
1561 Troy Johnson 51 M 4:40:44
1562 Marla Feldman 35 F Birmingham MI 4:40:45
1563 Dan Dewey 51 M Orion MI 4:41:07
1564 Cathy Peskey 41 F Bath MI 4:41:14
1565 William Tivenan 40 M Brooklyn NY 4:41:20
1566 Mark Roegner 41 M Chesterland OH 4:41:36
1567 Milton Tinnon 46 M Detroit MI 4:41:42
1568 Robert Domalski 32 M Huntington Woods MI 4:41:43
1569 John Meatte 44 M Roseville MI 4:41:46
1570 Glenn Pelot 51 M Detroit MI 4:41:50
1571 Leland Barringer 54 M Lathrup Village MI 4:41:57
1572 Steve Piatt 50 M Yellow Springs OH 4:41:59
1573 Robert Daddow 46 M Rochester MI 4:42:09
1574 Debrorah Tomasik 42 F Lowell MI 4:42:10
1575 Michael Laratonda 35 M Clinton Twp. MI 4:42:27
1576 Frank Balog 50 M Northville MI 4:42:36
1577 Michael Williams 39 M Northville MI 4:42:36
1578 Dalton Jenkins 42 M Detroit MI 4:42:43
1579 Nancy Polisena 32 F Shelby Twp MI 4:42:54
1580 Kenneth Isherwood 62 M Harper Woods MI 4:43:01
1581 Joseph Miscavish 51 M Sterling Heights MI 4:43:06
1582 Mark Fortino 34 M Kalamazoo MI 4:43:07
1583 Cathy Ann Salisbury 44 F Ecorse MI 4:43:12
1584 Ramon Miller 42 M Northville MI 4:43:13
1585 Tammy Bidwell 31 F South Lyon MI 4:43:13
1586 Paula Sue Russell 50 F Findley OH 4:43:20
1587 John Walton 51 M Williamston MI 4:43:27
1588 Chris Raymond 33 M Canton Twp. MI 4:43:30
1589 Kenneth Ray 56 M Detroit MI 4:43:30
1590 Roderick Arnold 37 M Detroit MI 4:43:35
1591 Mara Rubenstein 22 F Huntington Woods MI 4:43:38
1592 Kenneth Hinton 20 M Ann Arbor MI 4:43:40
1593 Suzanne Mooney 30 F Warren MI 4:43:46
1594 Kevin Yamada 43 M Garden City MI 4:44:03
1595 Dennis Linehan Jr. 32 M Skokie IL 4:44:31
1596 Joe Makuch 43 M Ada MI 4:44:49
1597 Megan Painter 24 F Rochester Hills MI 4:44:50
1598 Monty Stahelin 46 M Highland MI 4:44:52
1599 Kevin Stricker 48 M Alpharetta GA 4:44:55
1600 Jerry Kanney 41 M Coldwater OH 4:45:04
1601 Hugh Thomas 52 M Hudsonville MI 4:45:09
1602 Michael Horn 35 M Allen Park MI 4:45:13
1603 Eric Washburn 37 M Lansing MI 4:45:13
1604 Kristin Vidt 27 F Wyoming MI 4:45:21
1605 Nicole Vayder 27 F Shelby Twp. MI 4:45:22
1606 Craig Darow 48 M Canton MI 4:45:32
1607 Eric Schofield 31 M Belleville MI 4:45:32
1608 Daniel Mustac 25 M Windsor ONT 4:45:37
1609 Kevin Quinlan 25 M Livonia MI 4:45:52
1610 Sally Middleton 47 F Mason MI 4:45:59
1611 William Skubik 35 M Plymouth MI 4:46:16
1612 David Hodge 39 M Troy MI 4:46:39
1613 Michael Bartolac 35 M Dearborn Heights MI 4:46:42
1614 Dicron Mahakian 44 M Farmington Hills MI 4:46:44
1615 Jeffrey Newman 33 M Clarkston MI 4:46:55
1616 Gary Cheatham 58 M Highland Park MI 4:47:10
1617 Lois Berkowitz 48 F Riverview MI 4:47:15
1618 Carlos Medina 21 M Kalamazoo MI 4:47:21
1619 Kristin Dolkowski 29 F Dearborn MI 4:47:22
1620 Ramon Joaquin 54 M Southgate MI 4:47:25
1621 Mike Perkins 46 M Canton MI 4:47:26
1622 Richard Howie 42 M Waterford MI 4:47:32
1623 George Olson 46 M Ferndale MI 4:47:33
1624 Traver Sutton 49 M Hillsdale MI 4:47:38
1625 Lori McKay 38 F Clarkston MI 4:47:40
1626 Robin Stephenson 35 F Ann Arbor MI 4:47:55
1627 John Gannon 34 M Dearborn Heights MI 4:47:55
1628 Sandra Koch 51 F St. Joseph MI 4:48:03
1629 Mike Esterline 44 M Vassar MI 4:48:04
1630 James Bologna 39 M Dearborn MI 4:48:06
1631 Craig Smith 42 M Springfield IL 4:48:07
1632 David Colasinski 28 M Canton MI 4:48:08
1633 Jimmy Williams 37 M Rochester Hills MI 4:48:12
1634 Julie Dubaniewicz 26 F Ann Arbor MI 4:48:16
1635 Sylvia Etter 46 F St. Joseph MI 4:48:17
1636 Diane Schafer 41 F St. Joseph MI 4:48:17
1637 Steven Smith 31 M Holland MI 4:48:18
1638 Kathryn Clifford 30 F Royal Oak MI 4:48:20
1639 Akira Matsuda 43 M Canton MI 4:48:31
1640 Robert Axford 52 M Woodhaven MI 4:48:53
1641 James Convery 38 M Louisville KY 4:48:55
1642 David Evans 55 M Ferndale MI 4:49:07
1643 Matthew Defore 26 M Farmington Hills MI 4:49:09
1644 James Fox 40 M Ypsilanti MI 4:49:10
1645 Sheldon Johnson 54 M Detroit MI 4:49:12
1646 John Spurlin 50 M Greensboro NC 4:49:20
1647 Marilyn Tarantino 52 F Shelby Twp. MI 4:49:26
1648 Richard Heuermann 37 M Grand Lodge MI 4:49:45
1649 Christa Kenyon 22 F Monroe MI 4:49:46
1650 Lila Lazarus 34 F Detroit MI 4:49:47
1651 Connie Beson 26 F Bay City MI 4:50:02
1652 Marc Renard 61 M Kensington MD 4:50:09
1653 Heather Rea 37 F Rochester MI 4:50:10
1654 John Hanba 39 M Livonia MI 4:50:19
1655 Kelly Groom 21 F Jackson MI 4:50:19
1656 Jack Perera 46 M Warren MI 4:50:24
1657 Robert Baker 54 M Olmsted Township Ohi 4:50:28
1658 Nobuyuki Deguchi 59 M Riverview MI 4:50:42
1659 Paul King 45 M Huntington Wood MI 4:51:22
1660 Marilyn Rumancik 49 F Jacksonville FL 4:51:22
1661 Bryan Squair 25 M Farmington MI 4:51:24
1662 Deb Blazaitis 39 F Livonia MI 4:51:26
1663 Anthony Luscombe 43 M Kirkland QUE 4:51:35
1664 Hillary Muscato 46 F Grass Lake MI 4:51:41
1665 Don Pawlik 38 M Clarkston MI 4:51:47
1666 Jim Rainbolt 42 M Northville MI 4:51:48
1667 Lynn Hamann 44 F Harrison Twp. MI 4:51:48
1668 Richard Perza 47 M Ambridge PA 4:51:49
1669 Maxine Sargent 23 F Windsro ONT 4:51:50
1670 Lynn Balog 46 F Northville MI 4:52:01
1671 Keith Cameron 54 M Brimley MI 4:52:22
1672 Timothy Crysler 32 M Detroit MI 4:52:30
1673 Mary Kuzner 28 F Interlochen MI 4:52:35
1674 Carol Davis 43 F Howell MI 4:52:39
1675 Eric Martek 28 M Dearborn MI 4:52:56
1676 Larry Boehms 50 M Troy MI 4:53:14
1677 Richard Dubak 52 M Clinton Twp. MI 4:53:33
1678 Paul Hayward 53 M Atlanta GA 4:53:39
1679 Debra Rarliff 40 F Brighton MI 4:54:06
1680 Adolf Smith 41 M Taylor MI 4:54:12
1681 Ginny Turner 46 F Hillsboro OR 4:54:20
1682 Philip Briskin 38 M Rochester MI 4:54:35
1683 Charles Bulinda 51 M Dearborn MI 4:54:48
1684 Peter Minjoe 25 M Center Line MI 4:55:05
1685 David Ybarra 34 M Battle Creek MI 4:55:16
1686 Stephen Milles 58 M Detroit MI 4:55:20
1687 Tamil Arunachalam 33 M Grand Blanc MI 4:55:25
1688 Dan Renaud 36 M Windsor ONT 4:55:29
1689 Dan Lechota 45 M Davison MI 4:56:07
1690 Fiona Carroll 28 F Birmingham MI 4:56:28
1691 Daniel Padilla 31 M Livonia MI 4:56:28
1692 Terry Dawson 55 M Erlander KY 4:56:42
1693 Toni Lemaster 35 F Chelsea MI 4:56:48
1694 Jill Putt 21 F Auburn MI 4:57:04
1695 George Schoebe 64 M Windsor ONT 4:57:07
1696 Cliff Grabowski 30 M Gross Pointe Woods MI 4:57:07
1697 Larry Ross 47 M Fenton MI 4:57:25
1698 Ronald Wahula 47 M Raleigh NC 4:57:30
1699 Luther Latchaw 37 M Bath MI 4:57:35
1700 Joanne Furu 45 F Cerescu MI 4:57:35
1701 Laura Bennett 52 F Midland MI 4:57:43
1702 Kenichi Shingai 37 M Troy MI 4:58:00
1703 Paul Ling 48 M Northville MI 4:58:10
1704 Tyren Tim Johnson 38 M Detroit MI 4:58:12
1705 Patrick Convery 35 M Toledo OH 4:58:17
1706 David Mrowca 51 M Taylor MI 4:58:21
1707 Phil Lyons 55 M Burton MI 4:58:31
1708 Vickie Schafer 35 F Phoenix AZ 4:58:32
1709 Randy Schedlbauer 43 M Shelby Twp. MI 4:58:40
1710 Marshall Adams 47 M Owosso MI 4:58:45
1711 Robert Blair 62 M Windsor, Ont CAN 4:58:45
1712 Marianne Hunsinger 38 F Grand Rapids MI 4:58:46
1713 Darlene Elder 54 F Lake Orion MI 4:58:56
1714 Gregory Dykstra 33 M Portage MI 4:58:57
1715 Michael Canjar 44 M Redford MI 4:59:01
1716 Michael Suchara 45 M Dearborn MI 4:59:04
1717 Donald Elmer 34 M Chula Vista CA 4:59:05
1718 Bob Murphy 53 M Troy MI 4:59:11
1719 Glen Wickenheiser 36 M Monroe MI 4:59:20
1720 Chuck Veselsky 43 M Linden MI 4:59:23
1721 Julie Lewis 28 F Linden MI 4:59:23
1722 Lou Gosso 65 M Port Stanley Ont CAN 4:59:27
1723 James Muscato 24 M Ogden UT 4:59:29
1724 Nina Brown 42 F Dorr MI 4:59:29
1725 Angeline Muscato 23 F Ogden UT 4:59:31
1726 Alicia Salinas 51 F Riverview MI 4:59:34
1727 Chrisophep Semik 32 M Canton MI 4:59:38
1728 Jeffrey Meier 49 M Appleton Wi 4:59:40
1729 Thomas Jones 41 M Walled Lake MI 4:59:44
1730 Karen Bixler 42 F Redington Shores FL 4:59:45
1731 Tanya Kivi 27 F Portage MI 4:59:47
1732 Randy Reynolds 27 M St. Johns MI 4:59:47
1733 Charles Birmingham 43 M Livonia MI 4:59:48
1734 Judith Wiley 39 F Brantford ONT 5:00:06
1735 Catherine Johnson 27 F Mt. Clemons MI 5:00:08
1736 Samuel Straight 31 M Ann Arbor MI 5:00:25
1737 Cindy Studebaker 31 F Clinton Twp. MI 5:01:01
1738 Heidi Ostrowski 27 F Sterling Heights MI 5:01:01
1739 Connie Fellman 31 F Farmmington Hills MI 5:01:02
1740 Ruth Zwick 42 F Fenton MI 5:01:16
1741 Robert Hirina 50 M Dearborn MI 5:01:21
1742 Ray Breitenbach 45 M White Lake MI 5:01:27
1743 Marilyn Daugherty 40 F Bath MI 5:01:28
1744 Paul Woeste 45 M Coldwater OH 5:01:28
1745 Joe Clinton 49 M Troy MI 5:01:32
1746 Jim Spiekerman 42 M Reese MI 5:01:41
1747 Keith Graebert 40 M Royal Oak MI 5:02:44
1748 Kortne Harris 28 F Detroit MI 5:02:49
1749 Audrey Nelson 34 F Detroit MI 5:02:50
1750 Gwendolyn Cooper-Oglet 47 F Detroit MI 5:02:53
1751 Roger Genise 30 M Dearborn MI 5:02:56
1752 Clare Willett 27 F Birmingham MI 5:02:58
1753 Barbara Cheaney 28 F Ferndale MI 5:02:58
1754 Kenneth Helinski 47 M Memphis MI 5:03:02
1755 Sandy Purdy 26 F Berkley MI 5:03:03
1756 Bruce Katz 50 M West Bloomfield MI 5:03:18
1757 Garry Rawlinson 23 M Barrie ONT 5:03:18
1758 Mark Auger 27 M Dearborn MI 5:03:30
1759 Dave McCall 25 M Ferndale MI 5:03:30
1760 Ann Robinson 36 F Chatham ONT 5:04:06
1761 Linda Hakr 27 F Chatham ONT 5:04:07
1762 Richard Deschamps 42 M Scarborough ON 5:04:07
1763 Debbie Deschamps 41 F Scarborough ON 5:04:07
1764 Lori Timpson 27 F Chatham ONT 5:04:08
1765 Kendall Hewitt 33 M Grand Rapids MI 5:04:09
1766 Roosevelena Johnson-Wi 28 F Detroit MI 5:04:11
1767 Stephen White 32 M Brownstown MI 5:04:13
1768 Kevin Cabadas 33 M Detroit MI 5:04:19
1769 Gerald Snyder 35 M Flushing MI 5:04:32
1770 Mary Pekrul 31 F Haslett MI 5:04:39
1771 Corinne Cochran 32 F Pinehurst NC 5:04:43
1772 John Nelson 31 M Cincinnati OH 5:05:09
1773 Carl Allegretti 37 M Frankfort IL 5:05:34
1774 Jeffery Wolf 31 M Pleasant Ridge MI 5:05:45
1775 Shannon Wolf 33 F Pleasant Ridge MI 5:05:45
1776 Miriam Rogers 33 F Waterford MI 5:05:51
1777 Lisa Cook 30 F St. Clair Shores MI 5:05:54
1778 Douglas Bradley 53 M Dearborn MI 5:06:10
1779 Mike Alley 39 M St. Clair MI 5:06:31
1780 Tom Brockie 48 M Sterling Heights MI 5:06:53
1781 Thomas Wrobel 42 M Lake Orion MI 5:06:56
1782 Roger Dyjak 26 M Memphis MI 5:07:06
1783 Ruth Lansdown 31 F Windsor ONT 5:07:22
1784 Ray MacDonell 36 M Windsor ONT 5:07:22
1785 Christine Barclay 31 F Dorval QUE 5:07:46
1786 Curtis Hudspeth 44 M Abita Springs LA 5:07:59
1787 Cheryl Woods 45 F Whitmore Lake MI 5:08:07
1788 Leon Niebrzydowski 43 M Sterling Heights MI 5:08:12
1789 Hong Cook 58 M Grosse Pointe Woods MI 5:08:17
1790 Dan Dunn 45 M Grand Rapids MI 5:08:21
1791 Les Lessard 50 M Chatham, Ont CAN 5:08:25
1792 Maurice Harvey 41 M Pontiac MI 5:08:41
1793 Kathryn Horal 20 F 5:09:09
1794 Jeff Lemay 22 M 5:09:10
1795 Pamela Howd 37 F Lennon MI 5:09:10
1796 Teresa Rios-Passon 30 F Selfridge MI 5:09:11
1797 Jose Jimenez 37 M Lincoln Park MI 5:09:43
1798 Theodore Shively 46 M Novi MI 5:09:43
1799 James Cruitt 44 M Rochester Hills MI 5:09:59
1800 Art Lauderbaugh 52 M Flint MI 5:10:03
1801 Henry Garnes 54 M Detroit MI 5:10:04
1802 Valerie Kress 33 F Pleasant Ridge MI 5:10:08
1803 Dale Bradley 35 M Detroit MI 5:10:20
1804 Masaaki Hatta 59 M Hazel Park MI 5:10:21
1805 Gerald Ward 29 M Flint MI 5:10:21
1806 Dick West 62 M Oak Park MI 5:10:34
1807 Michael Seman 38 M Southfield MI 5:10:36
1808 Wendy Kelling 39 F Rochester Hills MI 5:10:41
1809 Patrick Kortas 37 M St. Clair Shores MI 5:10:55
1810 Donald Zywica 58 M Livonia MI 5:11:18
1811 Robert Rawlinson 44 M Chatham, Ont CAN 5:11:29
1812 Wayne Guzowski 48 M Sterling Heights MI 5:11:31
1813 Pat Tomasaitis 42 F Canton MI 5:12:02
1814 Dana Gilreath 25 M Eastpointe MI 5:12:10
1815 Dorothy Cotton 43 F Detroit MI 5:12:14
1816 Richard Massic 42 M Livonia MI 5:12:26
1817 Beth Pettinga 34 F Riverview MI 5:12:26
1818 Julie Campbell 31 F Shelby Twp. MI 5:12:37
1819 Henry Barraco 36 M Livonia MI 5:12:48
1820 Dale Malewska 45 M Ovid MI 5:12:48
1821 Bradley McCourt 44 M Toronto Ont 5:13:11
1822 Jonathan Eby 41 M Farmington Hills MI 5:13:15
1823 Scott Lipinski 22 M Sterling Heights MI 5:13:27
1824 Garry Watson 54 M Rochester Hills MI 5:13:36
1825 Rodney Luke 43 M Detroit MI 5:14:03
1826 Zhide David Feng 35 M Sterling Heights MI 5:14:44
1827 Dale Arnett 49 M Lynn IN 5:14:48
1828 Maria Meirelles 49 F Detroit MI 5:14:48
1829 Princewell Onwere 26 M East Lansing MI 5:14:48
1830 Chris West 29 M Freeland MI 5:14:49
1831 Nelson Wietholter 47 M Allen Park MI 5:15:00
1832 Robert Littky 62 M Farmington Hills MI 5:15:05
1833 Julie Windhorst 38 F Sterling Heights MI 5:15:34
1834 Carol Lantz 50 F Beverly Hills MI 5:15:41
1835 Craig Schneider 47 M Akron OH 5:15:48
1836 Karen Decarolis 50 F Bloomfield Hills MI 5:16:00
1837 Robert Ault 68 M Marion OH 5:16:07
1838 Thomas Morrish 39 M Bradenton FL 5:16:11
1839 Marcia Adams 49 F Midlothian IL 5:16:13
1840 Daniel Lee 57 M Farmington Hills MI 5:16:21
1841 Michelle Schmidt 31 F Royal Oak MI 5:16:59
1842 Talib Kafaji 50 M West Bloomfield MI 5:17:09
1843 Erin Trame 28 F Ann Arbor MI 5:17:10
1844 Chuck Edson 48 M Michigan City IN 5:17:22
1845 John Anderegg 18 M Sterling Heights MI 5:17:42
1846 Jessica Anderegg 20 F Sterling Heights MI 5:17:42
1847 Robert Hanley 40 M Farmington MI 5:18:17
1848 Peggy Tulip 41 F Fenton MI 5:18:23
1849 Mary Woodruff 47 F Grand Blanc MI 5:18:24
1850 Jose Nebrida 56 M Chicago IL 5:18:53
1851 Kenneth Ruiz 30 M Warren MI 5:18:59
1852 Joy Bullis 23 F Haslett MI 5:19:50
1853 Cindy Parise 40 F Ypsilanti MI 5:19:50
1854 Jeff Jowett 28 M Ann Arbor MI 5:20:16
1855 Steven Kause 39 M Ypsilanti MI 5:20:37
1856 Jennifer Yake 21 F St. Ignace MI 5:20:38
1857 Kimberlie Thomas 40 F Dearborn Heights MI 5:21:39
1858 Mike Thomas 43 M Dearborn Heights MI 5:21:40
1859 William Franck 56 M Louisville KY 5:21:42
1860 Les Smith 35 M Saginaw MI 5:22:01
1861 Mary Jo Voelpel 47 F Metamora MI 5:22:02
1862 Carolyn Harney 43 F Plymouth MI 5:22:24
1863 Todd Johnson 28 M Lansing MI 5:22:47
1864 Peggy Rogers 55 F Atlanta GA 5:22:56
1865 Daniel Dobberstein 47 M Saginaw MI 5:23:01
1866 John Sowik 36 M Livonia MI 5:23:13
1867 Nancy Gamble 31 F University Heights OH 5:23:20
1868 Harry Wright 49 M Owosso MI 5:23:32
1869 Don Harris 31 M Detroit MI 5:23:33
1870 Kate Hershey 20 F Ann Arbor MI 5:23:55
1871 Jeff Zschernig 31 M Eastpointe MI 5:23:59
1872 Charline Werts 44 F Tipp City OH 5:24:01
1873 Pamela Lachowicz 44 F New Baltimore MI 5:24:49
1874 Jennie McCafferty 51 F Ypsilanti MI 5:24:54
1875 R. Micheal Smith 46 M Washington DC 5:25:16
1876 Rachel Bubier 22 F Sterling Heights MI 5:25:18
1877 Jeffrey Ruiz 31 M Shelby Twp MI 5:25:18
1878 Gene Darnell 29 M Ann Arbor MI 5:25:24
1879 Anne Darnell 29 F Ann Arbor MI 5:25:24
1880 William Billings 37 M Southfield MI 5:25:36
1881 Lavak Binkley 58 M Biuzonia MI 5:25:41
1882 John Pace 32 M Dearborn Heights MI 5:25:48
1883 Scot Hendley 31 M Flat Rock MI 5:25:50
1884 James Reeve 55 M Farmington MI 5:26:08
1885 Mereih Allinger 16 M Swart Creek MI 5:27:09
1886 Matthew Allinger 40 M Swartz Creek MI 5:27:09
1887 Thomas McGrath 46 M Wyandotte MI 5:27:50
1888 Bryce Feighner 41 M Nashville MI 5:28:06
1889 James Squair 56 M Farmington MI 5:28:13
1890 Larry Suuppi 51 M Garden City MI 5:29:20
1891 Deborah McKinney 39 F Grand Rapids MI 5:29:24
1892 Colleen Farr-Borghi 43 F Grosse Pointe MI 5:30:29
1893 Ronald Drugan 40 M New Baltimore MI 5:30:57
1894 Michelle Tadian 40 F 5:31:11
1895 Larry Swinson 49 M Detroit MI 5:31:27
1896 Jean Cygan 42 F Roseville MI 5:31:40
1897 Lisa Philion 29 F Windsor ONT 5:31:45
1898 Roman Manauis 67 M Southfield MI 5:32:30
1899 Sherry Lawrence 43 F Detroit MI 5:35:45
1900 Henry Montague 38 M Inkster MI 5:36:07
1901 Randy Nelson 32 M Shelby Twp. MI 5:37:06
1902 Matthew Webber 18 M Rochester Hills MI 5:39:56
1903 Thomas Peacock 17 M Rochester MI 5:39:56
1904 Kate Wallace 15 F Rochester Hills MI 5:40:20
1905 Valerie Watkins 36 F Detroit MI 5:40:30
1906 Monica Walton 23 F Detroit MI 5:40:31
1907 Marty Connour 41 M Wayne MI 5:40:37
1908 Sue Carter 47 F East Lansing MI 5:41:28
1909 Susan Williams 40 F Franklin MI 5:41:56
1910 Ted Hendricks 27 M Wixom MI 5:42:11
1911 Stanley Bush 48 M Detroit MI 5:43:26
1912 Hillary Morgan 38 F Bloomfield Hills Mi 5:43:30
1913 Kathy Murray 51 F Scarborough Ont 5:43:35
1914 Ann Fleck 62 F Toledo OH 5:43:51
1915 Robert Dorren 73 M Rio Rancho NM 5:44:40
1916 Bruce Ericson 43 M Beverly Hills MI 5:45:16
1917 Karen Spicuzza 31 F Oakley MI 5:45:33
1918 Michael Ross 55 M Rochester Hills MI 5:45:44
1919 Emery Chatman 51 M Ann Arbor MI 5:45:56
1920 Brenda Njiwaji 54 F Detroit MI 5:46:05
1921 Gerald Ortner 50 M Indianapolis IN 5:46:27
1922 Tiger Evans 27 M Ferndale MI 5:47:28
1923 Laura Deering 39 F Troy MI 5:47:58
1924 Rachel Goci 15 F Rochester Hills MI 5:49:38
1925 Mary Lloyd 51 F Highland Park MI 5:50:11
1926 Thurman Briggs 27 M Flint MI 5:53:20
1927 Angel Abrams 35 F Ann Arbor MI 5:54:40