MHSAA Division 13-2 Regionals

back to results

Oct. 25, 2008

MHSAA Division 13-2 Regionals
Portage, MI
Provided by Great Lakes Championchip


1. 45 VICKSBURG (16:41.3 83:26.5)
===================================
1 2 Chris Ryan Vicksburg 12 16:15.9
2 3 Mark Beams Vicksburg 11 16:22.0
3 9 John Ryan Vicksburg 12 16:44.7
4 13 Ryan Bowman Vicksburg 10 16:49.3
5 18 Jake Andrews Vicksburg 11 17:14.6
6 ( 21) John Stokes Vicksburg 9 17:21.4
7 ( 26) Daniel Schriemer Vicksburg 11 17:33.2

2. 85 MATTAWAN (17:04.2 85:20.9)
===================================
1 1 Jeff MacMillan Mattawan 12 16:02.8
2 14 Alex Standiford Mattawan 10 16:56.9
3 19 Matt Kuhn Mattawan 12 17:15.7
4 22 Thomas Meeker Mattawan 9 17:27.5
5 29 Cam Berry Mattawan 12 17:38.0
6 ( 30) Gavin Fisher Mattawan 11 17:42.5
7 ( 65) Drew Lemons Mattawan 9 19:00.9

3. 85 STURGIS (17:05.3 85:26.4)
===================================
1 5 Jay Marshall Sturgis 11 16:26.4
2 8 Matt Huff Sturgis 11 16:44.0
3 16 Kam Mills Sturgis 11 17:03.0
4 25 Josh Swett Sturgis 11 17:29.9
5 31 Thom Griffith Sturgis 11 17:43.1
6 ( 51) Jacob Boyd Sturgis 11 18:35.8
7 ( 54) Neal Schlack Sturgis 10 18:41.1

4. 110 ST. JOSEPH (17:21.2 86:45.7)
===================================
1 7 Collin Ludwig St. Joseph 11 16:42.1
2 11 Sam Felton St. Joseph 11 16:46.4
3 27 David Burkard St. Joseph 11 17:37.2
4 32 Joseph Beemer St. Joseph 9 17:48.9
5 33 Kyle Denny St. Joseph 12 17:51.1
6 ( 40) Chris Phahler St. Joseph 10 18:07.2
7 ( 53) Nate Gerken St. Joseph 11 18:39.7

5. 143 BC HARPER CREEK (17:39.5 88:17.3)
===================================
1 17 Eamonn Shirey Bc Harper Creek 12 17:10.0
2 20 Brock Hubbard Bc Harper Creek 12 17:18.1
3 23 Travis Dadow Bc Harper Creek 10 17:29.1
4 39 Anthony Brenner Bc Harper Creek 10 18:05.5
5 44 Nathan Waite Bc Harper Creek 9 18:14.6
6 ( 50) Jacob Cloward Bc Harper Creek 11 18:31.8
7 ( 52) Eric Willbur Bc Harper Creek 11 18:36.0

6. 181 PARMA WESTERN (17:55.0 89:34.6)
===================================
1 4 Brandon Hoffman Parma Western 12 16:25.3
2 24 Keith Huss Parma Western 12 17:29.3
3 43 Corey Fleming Parma Western 10 18:14.5
4 49 Michael Krebill Parma Western 9 18:31.0
5 61 Jacob Laferriere Parma Western 9 18:54.5
6 ( 81) Matt Hotchkiss Parma Western 9 19:49.0
7 ( 87) Gabe Ojeda Parma Western 10 20:24.6

7. 184 THREE RIVERS (17:52.8 89:23.8)
===================================
1 10 Travis Sealy Three Rivers 12 16:45.7
2 12 Jeff Tuesley Three Rivers 12 16:47.1
3 47 Jason Roskam Three Rivers 12 18:18.7
4 55 Jeremy Horton Three Rivers 10 18:41.6
5 60 Victor Gonzalez Three Rivers 10 18:50.7
6 ( 62) Josh Winfrey Three Rivers 9 18:56.2
7 ( 72) Matt Morrill Three Rivers 11 19:21.0

8. 231 LAKESHORE (18:19.6 91:37.9)
===================================
1 35 Chris Simpson Lakeshore 12 17:55.0
2 36 Jake Range Lakeshore 10 17:57.8
3 46 Mike Engen Lakeshore 12 18:17.1
4 56 Eric Knapp Lakeshore 10 18:41.7
5 58 Alex Farrington Lakeshore 10 18:46.3
6 ( 66) Adam Harshbarger Lakeshore 11 19:01.0
7 ( 69) Spencer Schatz Lakeshore 12 19:09.8

9. 246 PAW PAW (18:27.7 92:18.4)
===================================
1 34 Josh Grotelueschen Paw Paw 10 17:53.7
2 42 Alex Wiese Paw Paw 11 18:11.8
3 45 Kyle Richardson Paw Paw 9 18:16.5
4 48 Michael Flory Paw Paw 10 18:19.4
5 77 Josh Armbrust Paw Paw 12 19:37.0
6 ( 83) Kasey Schwartz Paw Paw 9 19:58.5
7 ( 85) Matt Swinehart Paw Paw 11 20:09.4

10. 252 NILES (19:02.1 95:10.3)
===================================
1 6 Calhoun Mark Niles 11 16:31.0
2 37 Vandenheede Sam Niles 9 18:02.2
3 38 Horvath Anthony Niles 11 18:02.3
4 79 Bliss Caleb Niles 10 19:41.1
5 92 Weddle Barry Niles 11 22:53.7

11. 291 MARSHALL (18:50.2 94:10.8)
===================================
1 28 Kaleb Willson Marshall 12 17:37.9
2 41 Joe Wheatley Marshall 10 18:08.0
3 71 Jerry Keeder Marshall 11 19:18.9
4 75 Quincy Suehr Marshall 11 19:30.3
5 76 Nick Parshall Marshall 10 19:35.7
6 ( 80) Josh Peters Marshall 12 19:45.1
7 ( 82) Jordan McPherson Marshall 9 19:57.6

12. 310 EDWARDSBURG (19:00.7 95:03.1)
===================================
1 15 Josh Clark Edwardsburg 9 17:01.0
2 63 Pat Reck Edwardsburg 12 18:57.2
3 68 Zak Eggleston Edwardsburg 11 19:08.2
4 78 Matt Derucki Edwardsburg 12 19:40.4
5 86 AJ Chrapliwy Edwardsburg 11 20:16.3
6 ( 88) Victor Schultz Edwardsburg 10 20:45.6
7 ( 91) Dan Crowell Edwardsburg 12 22:21.1

13. 330 COLDWATER (19:06.0 95:30.0)
===================================
1 57 Mike Dunworth Coldwater 10 18:42.3
2 59 Josh Holicki Coldwater 11 18:46.8
3 67 Teddy McClelland Coldwater 11 19:08.2
4 73 Graham Rowe-Bultinck Coldwater 9 19:25.7
5 74 Brandon Scott Coldwater 10 19:27.0
6 ( 84) Austin Wanar Coldwater 11 20:08.1
7 ( 94) Mitch Rickman Coldwater 12 23:15.0

14. 406 DOWAGIAC (20:47.9 103:59.4)
===================================
1 64 Kasey Proshwitz Dowagiac 11 18:58.8
2 70 Chris Gantt Dowagiac 9 19:15.4
3 89 Eric Morton Dowagiac 12 20:47.0
4 90 Jason Turner Dowagiac 10 21:44.9
5 93 Brandon Wilson Dowagiac 11 23:13.3
6 ( 95) Jon Richcreek Dowagiac 12 23:47.7




MHSAA CROSS COUNTRY MEGA-REGIONAL
DIVISIONS 1-3; 2-13; 3-24
PORTAGE, MICHIGAN, SATURDAY, OCTOBER 25, 2008
TEAM RESULTS - D2 WOMEN


1. 93 BC HARPER CREEK (20:32.4 102:41.7)
===================================
1 7 Kara Kiessling Bc Harper Creek 9 19:45.3
2 8 Amanda Weidner Bc Harper Creek 11 19:46.6
3 20 Aubree Cable Bc Harper Creek 10 20:42.3
4 28 Missy Simmons Bc Harper Creek 11 21:11.1
5 30 Krista Kiessling Bc Harper Creek 10 21:16.4
6 ( 32) Paige Kennedy Bc Harper Creek 9 21:22.0
7 ( 51) Haley Hancock Bc Harper Creek 12 22:03.8

2. 93 MARSHALL (20:32.0 102:39.7)
===================================
1 3 Karissa Kalisz Marshall 10 19:20.2
2 17 Jules Hinske Marshall 10 20:31.9
3 21 Amanda Weaver Marshall 12 20:44.2
4 25 Jillian Thompson Marshall 11 20:59.5
5 27 Lucy Morrison Marshall 10 21:03.9
6 ( 35) Kate Belew Marshall 10 21:30.0
7 ( 44) Danielle Hicks Marshall 12 21:45.7

3. 97 STURGIS (20:26.0 102:09.6)
===================================
1 5 Ann Marie Arseneau Sturgis 10 19:29.0
2 6 Alex Keyser Sturgis 11 19:31.7
3 11 Kelsey Keyser Sturgis 9 20:06.1
4 29 Michelle Merritt Sturgis 10 21:12.8
5 46 Cynthia Vasquez Sturgis 11 21:50.0
6 ( 57) Emma Patrick Sturgis 12 22:09.6
7 ( 74) Molly Marshall Sturgis 10 23:07.2

4. 102 ST. JOSEPH (20:38.1 103:10.5)
===================================
1 9 Julie Helm St. Joseph 12 19:54.3
2 15 Katie Buckleitner St. Joseph 12 20:25.7
3 16 Ashley Moyer St. Joseph 11 20:27.7
4 22 Allyson Garstecki St. Joseph 11 20:44.4
5 40 Kayla Mahler St. Joseph 12 21:38.4
6 ( 48) Maddie Frutiger St. Joseph 9 21:54.5
7 ( 53) Molly Zebell St. Joseph 12 22:05.9

5. 131 VICKSBURG (20:53.6 104:27.7)
===================================
1 14 Mindy Lewis Vicksburg 11 20:11.5
2 18 Jenna Ruimveld Vicksburg 10 20:36.9
3 23 Danielle Thompson Vicksburg 11 20:45.7
4 24 Bailey Windle Vicksburg 11 20:48.9
5 52 Brittney Hale Vicksburg 12 22:04.7
6 ( 54) Hilary Asher Vicksburg 11 22:06.7
7 ( 59) Katy Sparks Vicksburg 10 22:20.2

6. 142 PARMA WESTERN (20:49.8 104:08.7)
===================================
1 1 Meggan Freeland Parma Western 12 18:22.9
2 26 Mindy Freeland Parma Western 10 21:00.5
3 34 Lauren McUmber Parma Western 12 21:28.9
4 36 Kyler Huss Parma Western 9 21:30.1
5 45 Kate Coleman Parma Western 11 21:46.3
6 ( 50) Hanna Stewart Parma Western 11 22:01.2
7 ( 56) Jessie Ykimoff Parma Western 12 22:09.1

7. 195 THREE RIVERS (21:15.7 106:18.2)
===================================
1 2 Morgan Stuut Three Rivers 10 18:34.0
2 37 Audry Yonge Three Rivers 12 21:30.9
3 47 April Castle Three Rivers 10 21:52.2
4 49 Kayla Barton Three Rivers 11 21:58.6
5 60 Amy Newell Three Rivers 10 22:22.5
6 ( 65) Megan Walther Three Rivers 11 22:40.1
7 ( 71) Ariel Bennick Three Rivers 12 22:50.5

8. 201 LAKESHORE (21:34.6 107:53.0)
===================================
1 10 Amanda Balk Lakeshore 12 20:05.2
2 31 Kayla Matheny Lakeshore 11 21:19.8
3 33 Melanie Armstrong Lakeshore 9 21:27.5
4 63 Ellie Wodarczyk Lakeshore 9 22:28.3
5 64 Alexandra Larson Lakeshore 10 22:32.2
6 ( 67) Haley Smith Lakeshore 11 22:42.9
7 ( 69) Madison Brinker Lakeshore 10 22:48.5

9. 223 NILES (21:44.2 108:40.8)
===================================
1 12 Madie Rodts Niles 11 20:08.3
2 39 Liz Vandenheede Niles 12 21:35.4
3 42 Anne Tyler Niles 9 21:44.8
4 62 Maureen Craig Niles 9 22:24.6
5 68 Ava McKeel Niles 9 22:47.7
6 ( 70) Alex Haimbaugh Niles 10 22:50.4
7 ( 84) Shannon McKeel Niles 11 24:10.1

10. 247 MATTAWAN (21:50.4 109:11.7)
===================================
1 4 Elley Hinkel Mattawan 10 19:25.9
2 38 Brittney McKague Mattawan 12 21:32.9
3 58 Claire White Mattawan 10 22:10.8
4 72 Anna Riethman Mattawan 10 22:52.0
5 75 Valerie Gipper Mattawan 12 23:10.1
6 ( 76) Hannah Fisher Mattawan 9 23:12.4
7 ( 78) Kristen Stinavage Mattawan 12 23:14.8

11. 277 BC PENNFIELD (22:14.4 111:11.8)
===================================
1 13 Haily Traxler Bc Pennfield 11 20:10.0
2 41 Annalisa Krug Bc Pennfield 12 21:43.1
3 66 Erica Plotas Bc Pennfield 10 22:41.5
4 77 Madison Lachance Bc Pennfield 9 23:13.2
5 80 Amanda Jacobs Bc Pennfield 11 23:24.0
6 ( 87) Stephanie Plotas Bc Pennfield 12 26:17.7

12. 296 PAW PAW (24:45.8 123:48.9)
===================================
1 19 Paige Sutcliffe Paw Paw 9 20:40.3
2 43 Celestine Schwartz Paw Paw 9 21:45.4
3 61 Nicole Crafts Paw Paw 12 22:23.7
4 85 Stacy Allen Paw Paw 12 24:25.6
5 88 Kate Walters Paw Paw 11 34:33.9

13. 370 EDWARDSBURG (23:18.1 116:30.5)
===================================
1 55 Katelyn Buzalski Edwardsburg 11 22:07.7
2 73 Lindsay Ward Edwardsburg 10 23:05.4
3 79 Lisa Billings Edwardsburg 10 23:22.2
4 81 Kim Billings Edwardsburg 12 23:51.8
5 82 Jessica Buzalski Edwardsburg 9 24:03.4
6 ( 83) Kara Hodges Edwardsburg 11 24:05.5
7 ( 86) Justine Lewis Edwardsburg 11 26:01.8




MHSAA CROSS COUNTRY MEGA-REGIONAL
DIVISIONS 1-3; 2-13; 3-24
PORTAGE, MICHIGAN, SATURDAY, OCTOBER 25, 2008
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: D2 MEN

Place No. Name School Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== ===== ======= =====
1 3061 Jeff MacMillan Mattawan 12 16:02.8 5:10
2 3109 Chris Ryan Vicksburg 12 16:15.9 5:15
3 3107 Mark Beams Vicksburg 11 16:22.0 5:17
4 3072 Brandon Hoffman Parma Western 12 16:25.3 5:18
5 3095 Jay Marshall Sturgis 11 16:26.4 5:18
6 3069 Calhoun Mark Niles 11 16:31.0 5:20
7 3091 Collin Ludwig St. Joseph 11 16:42.1 5:23
8 3094 Matt Huff Sturgis 11 16:44.0 5:24
9 3110 John Ryan Vicksburg 12 16:44.7 5:24
10 3103 Travis Sealy Three Rivers 12 16:45.7 5:24
11 3088 Sam Felton St. Joseph 11 16:46.4 5:25
12 3104 Jeff Tuesley Three Rivers 12 16:47.1 5:25
13 3108 Ryan Bowman Vicksburg 10 16:49.3 5:25
14 3063 Alex Standiford Mattawan 10 16:56.9 5:28
15 3037 Josh Clark Edwardsburg 9 17:01.0 5:29
16 3096 Kam Mills Sturgis 11 17:03.0 5:30
17 3005 Eamonn Shirey Bc Harper Creek 12 17:10.0 5:32
18 3106 Jake Andrews Vicksburg 11 17:14.6 5:34
19 3059 Matt Kuhn Mattawan 12 17:15.7 5:34
20 3008 Joshua Baker Bc Pennfield 12 17:16.8 5:34
21 3004 Brock Hubbard Bc Harper Creek 12 17:18.1 5:35
22 3112 John Stokes Vicksburg 9 17:21.4 5:36
23 3062 Thomas Meeker Mattawan 9 17:27.5 5:38
24 3003 Travis Dadow Bc Harper Creek 10 17:29.1 5:38
25 3074 Keith Huss Parma Western 12 17:29.3 5:38
26 3098 Josh Swett Sturgis 11 17:29.9 5:38
27 3111 Daniel Schriemer Vicksburg 11 17:33.2 5:40
28 3086 David Burkard St. Joseph 11 17:37.2 5:41
29 3056 Kaleb Willson Marshall 12 17:37.9 5:41
30 3057 Cam Berry Mattawan 12 17:38.0 5:41
31 3058 Gavin Fisher Mattawan 11 17:42.5 5:43
32 3093 Thom Griffith Sturgis 11 17:43.1 5:43
33 3085 Joseph Beemer St. Joseph 9 17:48.9 5:45
34 3087 Kyle Denny St. Joseph 12 17:51.1 5:45
35 3080 Josh Grotelueschen Paw Paw 10 17:53.7 5:46
36 3049 Chris Simpson Lakeshore 12 17:55.0 5:47
37 3047 Jake Range Lakeshore 10 17:57.8 5:47
38 3070 Vandenheede Sam Niles 9 18:02.2 5:49
39 3065 Horvath Anthony Niles 11 18:02.3 5:49
40 3001 Anthony Brenner Bc Harper Creek 10 18:05.5 5:50
41 3090 Chris Phahler St. Joseph 10 18:07.2 5:51
42 3055 Joe Wheatley Marshall 10 18:08.0 5:51
43 3084 Alex Wiese Paw Paw 11 18:11.8 5:52
44 3071 Corey Fleming Parma Western 10 18:14.5 5:53
45 3006 Nathan Waite Bc Harper Creek 9 18:14.6 5:53
46 3082 Kyle Richardson Paw Paw 9 18:16.5 5:54
47 3043 Mike Engen Lakeshore 12 18:17.1 5:54
48 3102 Jason Roskam Three Rivers 12 18:18.7 5:54
49 3079 Michael Flory Paw Paw 10 18:19.4 5:54
50 3075 Michael Krebill Parma Western 9 18:31.0 5:58

---------------------------------
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com





Page 2
MHSAA CROSS COUNTRY MEGA-REGIONAL
DIVISIONS 1-3; 2-13; 3-24
PORTAGE, MICHIGAN, SATURDAY, OCTOBER 25, 2008
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: D2 MEN

Place No. Name School Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== ===== ======= =====
51 3002 Jacob Cloward Bc Harper Creek 11 18:31.8 5:58
52 3092 Jacob Boyd Sturgis 11 18:35.8 6:00
53 3007 Eric Willbur Bc Harper Creek 11 18:36.0 6:00
54 3089 Nate Gerken St. Joseph 11 18:39.7 6:01
55 3097 Neal Schlack Sturgis 10 18:41.1 6:01
56 3100 Jeremy Horton Three Rivers 10 18:41.6 6:02
57 3046 Eric Knapp Lakeshore 10 18:41.7 6:02
58 3022 Mike Dunworth Coldwater 10 18:42.3 6:02
59 3044 Alex Farrington Lakeshore 10 18:46.3 6:03
60 3023 Josh Holicki Coldwater 11 18:46.8 6:03
61 3099 Victor Gonzalez Three Rivers 10 18:50.7 6:05
62 3076 Jacob Laferriere Parma Western 9 18:54.5 6:06
63 3105 Josh Winfrey Three Rivers 9 18:56.2 6:06
64 3040 Pat Reck Edwardsburg 12 18:57.2 6:07
65 3032 Kasey Proshwitz Dowagiac 11 18:58.8 6:07
66 3060 Drew Lemons Mattawan 9 19:00.9 6:08
67 3045 Adam Harshbarger Lakeshore 11 19:01.0 6:08
68 3024 Teddy McClelland Coldwater 11 19:08.2 6:10
69 3039 Zak Eggleston Edwardsburg 11 19:08.2 6:10
70 3048 Spencer Schatz Lakeshore 12 19:09.8 6:11
71 3030 Chris Gantt Dowagiac 9 19:15.4 6:12
72 3051 Jerry Keeder Marshall 11 19:18.9 6:14
73 3101 Matt Morrill Three Rivers 11 19:21.0 6:14
74 3009 Brian Dregne Bc Pennfield 9 19:24.8 6:16
75 3026 Graham Rowe-Bultinck Coldwater 9 19:25.7 6:16
76 3027 Brandon Scott Coldwater 10 19:27.0 6:16
77 3054 Quincy Suehr Marshall 11 19:30.3 6:17
78 3052 Nick Parshall Marshall 10 19:35.7 6:19
79 3078 Josh Armbrust Paw Paw 12 19:37.0 6:19
80 3038 Matt Derucki Edwardsburg 12 19:40.4 6:21
81 3067 Bliss Caleb Niles 10 19:41.1 6:21
82 3053 Josh Peters Marshall 12 19:45.1 6:22
83 3073 Matt Hotchkiss Parma Western 9 19:49.0 6:23
84 3011 Joshua Lahusky Bc Pennfield 12 19:54.8 6:25
85 3050 Jordan McPherson Marshall 9 19:57.6 6:26
86 3083 Kasey Schwartz Paw Paw 9 19:58.5 6:26
87 3028 Austin Wanar Coldwater 11 20:08.1 6:29
88 3081 Matt Swinehart Paw Paw 11 20:09.4 6:30
89 3036 AJ Chrapliwy Edwardsburg 11 20:16.3 6:32
90 3077 Gabe Ojeda Parma Western 10 20:24.6 6:35
91 3010 Braxton Fullenkamp Bc Pennfield 9 20:30.4 6:37
92 3042 Victor Schultz Edwardsburg 10 20:45.6 6:42
93 3031 Eric Morton Dowagiac 12 20:47.0 6:42
94 3034 Jason Turner Dowagiac 10 21:44.9 7:01
95 3041 Dan Crowell Edwardsburg 12 22:21.1 7:12
96 3066 Weddle Barry Niles 11 22:53.7 7:23
97 3035 Brandon Wilson Dowagiac 11 23:13.3 7:29
98 3025 Mitch Rickman Coldwater 12 23:15.0 7:30
99 3033 Jon Richcreek Dowagiac 12 23:47.7 7:40
100 3015 Tyrone Black Benton Harbor 12 24:35.8 7:56



MHSAA CROSS COUNTRY MEGA-REGIONAL
DIVISIONS 1-3; 2-13; 3-24
PORTAGE, MICHIGAN, SATURDAY, OCTOBER 25, 2008
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: D2 WOMEN

Place No. Name School Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== ===== ======= =====
1 4072 Meggan Freeland Parma Western 12 18:22.9 5:56
2 4103 Morgan Stuut Three Rivers 10 18:34.0 5:59
3 4053 Karissa Kalisz Marshall 10 19:20.2 6:14
4 4059 Elley Hinkel Mattawan 10 19:25.9 6:16
5 4092 Ann Marie Arseneau Sturgis 10 19:29.0 6:17
6 4093 Alex Keyser Sturgis 11 19:31.7 6:18
7 4004 Kara Kiessling Bc Harper Creek 9 19:45.3 6:22
8 4007 Amanda Weidner Bc Harper Creek 11 19:46.6 6:23
9 4087 Julie Helm St. Joseph 12 19:54.3 6:25
10 4044 Amanda Balk Lakeshore 12 20:05.2 6:29
11 4094 Kelsey Keyser Sturgis 9 20:06.1 6:29
12 4068 Madie Rodts Niles 11 20:08.3 6:30
13 4014 Haily Traxler Bc Pennfield 11 20:10.0 6:30
14 4108 Mindy Lewis Vicksburg 11 20:11.5 6:31
15 4085 Katie Buckleitner St. Joseph 12 20:25.7 6:35
16 4090 Ashley Moyer St. Joseph 11 20:27.7 6:36
17 4052 Jules Hinske Marshall 10 20:31.9 6:37
18 4109 Jenna Ruimveld Vicksburg 10 20:36.9 6:39
19 4082 Paige Sutcliffe Paw Paw 9 20:40.3 6:40
20 4001 Aubree Cable Bc Harper Creek 10 20:42.3 6:40
21 4056 Amanda Weaver Marshall 12 20:44.2 6:41
22 4086 Allyson Garstecki St. Joseph 11 20:44.4 6:41
23 4111 Danielle Thompson Vicksburg 11 20:45.7 6:42
24 4112 Bailey Windle Vicksburg 11 20:48.9 6:43
25 4055 Jillian Thompson Marshall 11 20:59.5 6:46
26 4073 Mindy Freeland Parma Western 10 21:00.5 6:46
27 4054 Lucy Morrison Marshall 10 21:03.9 6:47
28 4006 Missy Simmons Bc Harper Creek 11 21:11.1 6:50
29 4095 Michelle Merritt Sturgis 10 21:12.8 6:50
30 4005 Krista Kiessling Bc Harper Creek 10 21:16.4 6:51
31 4047 Kayla Matheny Lakeshore 11 21:19.8 6:53
32 4003 Paige Kennedy Bc Harper Creek 9 21:22.0 6:53
33 4025 Taylor Wendorf Coldwater 12 21:24.6 6:54
34 4043 Melanie Armstrong Lakeshore 9 21:27.5 6:55
35 4024 Jaycie Littley Coldwater 10 21:28.8 6:55
36 4074 Lauren McUmber Parma Western 12 21:28.9 6:55
37 4050 Kate Belew Marshall 10 21:30.0 6:56
38 4075 Kyler Huss Parma Western 9 21:30.1 6:56
39 4105 Audry Yonge Three Rivers 12 21:30.9 6:56
40 4060 Brittney McKague Mattawan 12 21:32.9 6:57
41 4070 Liz Vandenheede Niles 12 21:35.4 6:58
42 4088 Kayla Mahler St. Joseph 12 21:38.4 6:59
43 4009 Annalisa Krug Bc Pennfield 12 21:43.1 7:00
44 4069 Anne Tyler Niles 9 21:44.8 7:01
45 4081 Celestine Schwartz Paw Paw 9 21:45.4 7:01
46 4051 Danielle Hicks Marshall 12 21:45.7 7:01
47 4071 Kate Coleman Parma Western 11 21:46.3 7:01
48 4097 Cynthia Vasquez Sturgis 11 21:50.0 7:02
49 4101 April Castle Three Rivers 10 21:52.2 7:03
50 4091 Maddie Frutiger St. Joseph 9 21:54.5 7:04