Traverse City Central XC Invitational

back to results

Oct. 11, 2008

Traverse City Central XC Invitational
Traverse City, MI
Provided by Playmakers


Benzie Central H.S. Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 29 Team Score (times): 1:27:52.9 Average Time: 17:34.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 829 William Patterson 12 2 2 17:13.8 17:13.8
2 831 Tom Smeltzer 11 3 5 17:17.4 34:31.2
3 828 Talon Morris 11 5 10 17:34.8 52:06.0
4 827 Robert Kerby 11 7 17 17:39.1 1:09:45.1
5 819 William Huddleston 9 12 29 18:07.7 1:27:52.9
6 830 David Rhodes 11 13 42 18:13.0 1:46:05.9
7 822 Nick Radionoff 10 14 56 18:16.5 2:04:22.5
8 817 Travis Clous 9 More Than 7 18:27.8 2:22:50.3
9 824 Marcus Lonn 10 More Than 7 18:40.7 2:41:31.1
10 826 Josh Kaskinen 12 More Than 7 19:07.7 3:00:38.8
11 825 Josiah Myers 10 More Than 7 19:10.5 3:19:49.4
12 816 Dakota Chapman 9 More Than 7 19:14.1 3:39:03.5
13 820 Joel Kaskinen 9 More Than 7 19:39.9 3:58:43.5
14 821 Adam Kaskinen 9 More Than 7 19:45.3 4:18:28.8
15 832 Sam Gilbert 11 More Than 7 19:51.0 4:38:19.9
16 823 Tyler Long 9 More Than 7 22:32.9 5:00:52.8
17 818 Tim Gonyon 10 More Than 7 24:30.2 5:25:23.0

Mason Co. Central H.S. Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 48 Team Score (times): 1:29:40.4 Average Time: 17:56.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 868 Jared Lauber 11 4 4 17:29.3 17:29.3
2 869 Jake Hernandez 11 6 10 17:37.6 35:07.0
3 866 Sam Bayle 12 8 18 17:48.4 52:55.5
4 863 Nathan Briggs 12 9 27 17:51.3 1:10:46.8
5 874 Nick Allen 10 21 48 18:53.5 1:29:40.4
6 864 Elliott Ambrose 12 26 74 19:14.7 1:48:55.1
7 870 Chris Conrad 11 30 104 19:25.6 2:08:20.7
8 875 Ethan Ambrose 10 More Than 7 19:38.7 2:27:59.5
9 877 Boris Radloff 9 More Than 7 19:39.5 2:47:39.0
10 876 Aaron Barnhardt 10 More Than 7 19:54.7 3:07:33.7
11 880 Joel Griffis 9 More Than 7 20:02.2 3:27:36.0
12 879 Clinton Coleman 9 More Than 7 20:06.6 3:47:42.6
13 865 Lucas Platt 12 More Than 7 20:23.2 4:08:05.8
14 878 Austin LaVigne 9 More Than 7 20:53.1 4:28:58.9
15 871 Josh Belke 11 More Than 7 22:15.0 4:51:14.0
16 881 Jordan Devaney 9 More Than 7 24:57.6 5:16:11.6
17 872 Tom Devaney 11 More Than 7 25:21.6 5:41:33.2

Ludington H.S. Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:31:22.2 Average Time: 18:16.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1342 Adrian Martinez 11 1 1 16:56.9 16:56.9
2 1344 Steven Allard 12 11 12 18:05.4 35:02.3
3 1345 Michael Alexander 12 17 29 18:35.1 53:37.5
4 1347 Shawn Vanderwall 10 20 49 18:48.8 1:12:26.3
5 1346 Evan Gomez 9 22 71 18:55.8 1:31:22.2
6 1343 John Dalton 12 23 94 19:03.8 1:50:26.1
7 1348 Gabe Vanderwall 10 25 119 19:11.7 2:09:37.8
8 1356 Ryan Walquist 11 More Than 7 19:52.2 2:29:30.0
9 1354 Evan Parks 9 More Than 7 19:52.5 2:49:22.6
10 1353 Kyle Enbody 11 More Than 7 21:29.6 3:10:52.2
11 1351 Danny Dalton 10 More Than 7 21:45.5 3:32:37.8
12 1357 Marcus Lunning 10 More Than 7 21:57.5 3:54:35.4
13 1350 Brennan Billow 12 More Than 7 22:09.7 4:16:45.1
14 1352 Max Doggett 12 More Than 7 22:12.0 4:38:57.1
15 1361 Brett Septrion 10 More Than 7 22:12.7 5:01:09.9
16 1363 Brett Garten 10 More Than 7 22:17.6 5:23:27.6
17 1359 Travis Friese 10 More Than 7 22:42.5 5:46:10.2
18 1349 Nick Davis 12 More Than 7 23:56.3 6:10:06.5
19 1362 Aaron Boerema 12 More Than 7 24:15.8 6:34:22.4
20 1360 Lloyd Burden 10 More Than 7 24:34.4 6:58:56.8
21 1358 Logan Leavitt 9 More Than 7 24:39.6 7:23:36.5

T.C. St. Francis H.S. Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 1:34:14.7 Average Time: 18:50.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 913 James Alpers 11 10 10 18:03.8 18:03.8
2 914 Alex Primeau 11 15 25 18:18.3 36:22.1
3 911 Alex Grieve 12 16 41 18:34.7 54:56.9
4 912 Kevin Kane 12 29 70 19:25.4 1:14:22.3
5 919 Sam LaSusa 10 33 103 19:52.4 1:34:14.7
6 917 Ricky Woods 11 34 137 20:12.2 1:54:27.0
7 915 Zach Tenbush 11 35 172 20:15.3 2:14:42.4
8 922 Michael Woods 9 More Than 7 20:38.6 2:35:21.1
9 918 Johnathan Anderson 10 More Than 7 20:40.4 2:56:01.5
10 916 Sean Weitzel 11 More Than 7 22:06.1 3:18:07.6

T.C. Central H.S. Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 116 Team Score (times): 1:35:03.1 Average Time: 19:00.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 759 Alan Jacobson 11 18 18 18:37.2 18:37.2
2 783 Caleb Thompson 9 19 37 18:43.8 37:21.0
3 756 Drew Carmean 11 24 61 19:06.6 56:27.7
4 769 Alex Lipp 10 27 88 19:15.2 1:15:43.0
5 755 Dayton Stone 12 28 116 19:20.1 1:35:03.1
6 750 Aaron Burns 12 31 147 19:27.1 1:54:30.2
7 779 Matthew Medina 9 32 179 19:39.7 2:14:10.0
8 762 John Miller 11 More Than 7 19:57.4 2:34:07.4
9 784 Ben Tiefenbach 9 More Than 7 19:58.5 2:54:05.9
10 787 Tristan Worthington 9 More Than 7 20:07.5 3:14:13.4
11 781 Andy Sheridan 9 More Than 7 20:08.9 3:34:22.4
12 758 Mason Hengartner 11 More Than 7 20:16.0 3:54:38.4
13 765 Chris Visser 11 More Than 7 20:19.8 4:14:58.3
14 786 Adam Waggonner 9 More Than 7 20:22.0 4:35:20.3
15 780 Joshua Norris 9 More Than 7 20:22.4 4:55:42.8
16 772 Eric Ooley 10 More Than 7 20:32.2 5:16:15.0
17 777 Caleb Kelly 9 More Than 7 20:39.2 5:36:54.3
18 774 Joe Friedli 9 More Than 7 20:53.3 5:57:47.7
19 764 Spencer Trubac 11 More Than 7 22:29.7 6:20:17.4
20 771 Lucas Mitchell 10 More Than 7 22:33.4 6:42:50.9
21 770 Dominic Mitchell 10 More Than 7 22:34.0 7:05:24.9
22 752 Donald Eby 12 More Than 7 22:39.9 7:28:04.9
23 757 Andrew Cooke 11 More Than 7 24:08.0 7:52:13.0
24 782 Christian Stone 9 More Than 7 24:09.2 8:16:22.2
25 775 Max Golden 9 More Than 7 24:37.4 8:40:59.6

Glen Lake H.S. Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 811 John Lee 12 Less Than 5 20:25.7 20:25.7
2 812 Tony Weinke 12 Less Than 5 21:09.9 41:35.6

Grand Traverse Acad. H.S. Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 938 Peter Nelson 9 Less Than 5 21:56.2 21:56.2
2 941 Scott McClintock 9 Less Than 5 21:58.3 43:54.5
3 940 Destin Peterson 12 Less Than 5 23:04.4 1:06:59.0

T.C. Christian H.S. Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 852 James Keyser 9 Less Than 5 20:55.8 20:55.8

Lake Leelanau St. Mary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 788 Caleb Korson 9 Less Than 5 21:38.7 21:38.7
2 793 Christian Krombeen 11 Less Than 5 22:42.4 44:21.1

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Adrian Martinez Ludington H.S. 11 1 M 11-11 16:56.9 5:28/M
2 William Patterson Benzie Central H.S. 12 1 M 12-12 17:13.8 5:33/M
3 Tom Smeltzer Benzie Central H.S. 11 2 M 11-11 17:17.4 5:35/M
4 Jared Lauber Mason Co. Central H 11 3 M 11-11 17:29.3 5:38/M
5 Talon Morris Benzie Central H.S. 11 4 M 11-11 17:34.8 5:40/M
6 Jake Hernandez Mason Co. Central H 11 5 M 11-11 17:37.6 5:41/M
7 Robert Kerby Benzie Central H.S. 11 6 M 11-11 17:39.1 5:42/M
8 Sam Bayle Mason Co. Central H 12 2 M 12-12 17:48.4 5:45/M
9 Nathan Briggs Mason Co. Central H 12 3 M 12-12 17:51.3 5:45/M
10 James Alpers T.C. St. Francis H. 11 7 M 11-11 18:03.8 5:49/M
11 Steven Allard Ludington H.S. 12 4 M 12-12 18:05.4 5:50/M
12 William Huddleston Benzie Central H.S. 9 1 M 1- 9 18:07.7 5:51/M
13 David Rhodes Benzie Central H.S. 11 8 M 11-11 18:13.0 5:53/M
14 Nick Radionoff Benzie Central H.S. 10 1 M 10-10 18:16.5 5:54/M
15 Alex Primeau T.C. St. Francis H. 11 9 M 11-11 18:18.3 5:54/M
16 Travis Clous Benzie Central H.S. 9 2 M 1- 9 18:27.8 5:57/M
17 Alex Grieve T.C. St. Francis H. 12 5 M 12-12 18:34.7 5:59/M
18 Michael Alexander Ludington H.S. 12 6 M 12-12 18:35.1 6:00/M
19 Alan Jacobson T.C. Central H.S. 11 10 M 11-11 18:37.2 6:00/M
20 Marcus Lonn Benzie Central H.S. 10 2 M 10-10 18:40.7 6:01/M
21 Caleb Thompson T.C. Central H.S. 9 3 M 1- 9 18:43.8 6:02/M
22 Shawn Vanderwall Ludington H.S. 10 3 M 10-10 18:48.8 6:04/M
23 Nick Allen Mason Co. Central H 10 4 M 10-10 18:53.5 6:05/M
24 Evan Gomez Ludington H.S. 9 4 M 1- 9 18:55.8 6:06/M
25 John Dalton Ludington H.S. 12 7 M 12-12 19:03.8 6:09/M
26 Drew Carmean T.C. Central H.S. 11 11 M 11-11 19:06.6 6:10/M
27 Josh Kaskinen Benzie Central H.S. 12 8 M 12-12 19:07.7 6:10/M
28 Josiah Myers Benzie Central H.S. 10 5 M 10-10 19:10.5 6:11/M
29 Gabe Vanderwall Ludington H.S. 10 9 M 10-10 19:11.7 6:11/M
30 Dakota Chapman Benzie Central H.S. 9 5 M 1- 9 19:14.1 6:12/M
31 Elliott Ambrose Mason Co. Central H 12 10 M 12-12 19:14.7 6:12/M
32 Alex Lipp T.C. Central H.S. 10 6 M 10-10 19:15.2 6:13/M
33 Dayton Stone T.C. Central H.S. 12 11 M 12-12 19:20.1 6:14/M
34 Kevin Kane T.C. St. Francis H. 12 12 M 12-12 19:25.4 6:16/M
35 Chris Conrad Mason Co. Central H 11 12 M 11-11 19:25.6 6:16/M
36 Aaron Burns T.C. Central H.S. 12 13 M 12-12 19:27.1 6:16/M
37 Ethan Ambrose Mason Co. Central H 10 7 M 10-10 19:38.7 6:20/M
38 Boris Radloff Mason Co. Central H 9 6 M 1- 9 19:39.5 6:20/M
39 Matthew Medina T.C. Central H.S. 9 7 M 1- 9 19:39.7 6:20/M
40 Joel Kaskinen Benzie Central H.S. 9 8 M 1- 9 19:39.9 6:20/M
41 Adam Kaskinen Benzie Central H.S. 9 9 M 1- 9 19:45.3 6:22/M
42 Sam Gilbert Benzie Central H.S. 11 13 M 11-11 19:51.0 6:24/M
43 Ryan Walquist Ludington H.S. 11 14 M 11-11 19:52.2 6:25/M
44 Sam LaSusa T.C. St. Francis H. 10 8 M 10-10 19:52.4 6:25/M
45 Evan Parks Ludington H.S. 9 10 M 1- 9 19:52.5 6:25/M
46 Aaron Barnhardt Mason Co. Central H 10 9 M 10-10 19:54.7 6:25/M
47 John Miller T.C. Central H.S. 11 15 M 11-11 19:57.4 6:26/M
48 Ben Tiefenbach T.C. Central H.S. 9 11 M 1- 9 19:58.5 6:26/M
49 Joel Griffis Mason Co. Central H 9 12 M 1- 9 20:02.2 6:28/M
50 Clinton Coleman Mason Co. Central H 9 13 M 1- 9 20:06.6 6:29/M
51 Tristan Worthington T.C. Central H.S. 9 14 M 1- 9 20:07.5 6:29/M
52 Andy Sheridan T.C. Central H.S. 9 15 M 1- 9 20:08.9 6:30/M
53 Ricky Woods T.C. St. Francis H. 11 16 M 11-11 20:12.2 6:31/M
54 Zach Tenbush T.C. St. Francis H. 11 17 M 11-11 20:15.3 6:32/M
55 Mason Hengartner T.C. Central H.S. 11 18 M 11-11 20:16.0 6:32/M
56 Chris Visser T.C. Central H.S. 11 19 M 11-11 20:19.8 6:33/M
57 Adam Waggonner T.C. Central H.S. 9 16 M 1- 9 20:22.0 6:34/M
58 Joshua Norris T.C. Central H.S. 9 17 M 1- 9 20:22.4 6:34/M
59 Lucas Platt Mason Co. Central H 12 14 M 12-12 20:23.2 6:35/M
60 John Lee Glen Lake H.S. 12 15 M 12-12 20:25.7 6:35/M
61 Eric Ooley T.C. Central H.S. 10 10 M 10-10 20:32.2 6:37/M
62 Michael Woods T.C. St. Francis H. 9 18 M 1- 9 20:38.6 6:39/M
63 Caleb Kelly T.C. Central H.S. 9 19 M 1- 9 20:39.2 6:40/M
64 Johnathan Anderson T.C. St. Francis H. 10 11 M 10-10 20:40.4 6:40/M
65 Austin LaVigne Mason Co. Central H 9 20 M 1- 9 20:53.1 6:44/M
66 Joe Friedli T.C. Central H.S. 9 21 M 1- 9 20:53.3 6:44/M
67 James Keyser T.C. Christian H.S. 9 22 M 1- 9 20:55.8 6:45/M
68 Tony Weinke Glen Lake H.S. 12 16 M 12-12 21:09.9 6:49/M
69 Kyle Enbody Ludington H.S. 11 20 M 11-11 21:29.6 6:56/M
70 Caleb Korson Lake Leelanau St. M 9 23 M 1- 9 21:38.7 6:59/M
71 Danny Dalton Ludington H.S. 10 12 M 10-10 21:45.5 7:01/M
72 Peter Nelson Grand Traverse Acad 9 24 M 1- 9 21:56.2 7:05/M
73 Marcus Lunning Ludington H.S. 10 13 M 10-10 21:57.5 7:05/M
74 Scott McClintock Grand Traverse Acad 9 25 M 1- 9 21:58.3 7:05/M
75 Sean Weitzel T.C. St. Francis H. 11 21 M 11-11 22:06.1 7:08/M
76 Brennan Billow Ludington H.S. 12 17 M 12-12 22:09.7 7:09/M
77 Max Doggett Ludington H.S. 12 18 M 12-12 22:12.0 7:10/M
78 Brett Septrion Ludington H.S. 10 14 M 10-10 22:12.7 7:10/M
79 Josh Belke Mason Co. Central H 11 22 M 11-11 22:15.0 7:11/M
80 Brett Garten Ludington H.S. 10 15 M 10-10 22:17.6 7:11/M
81 Spencer Trubac T.C. Central H.S. 11 23 M 11-11 22:29.7 7:15/M
82 Tyler Long Benzie Central H.S. 9 26 M 1- 9 22:32.9 7:16/M
83 Lucas Mitchell T.C. Central H.S. 10 16 M 10-10 22:33.4 7:16/M
84 Dominic Mitchell T.C. Central H.S. 10 17 M 10-10 22:34.0 7:17/M
85 Donald Eby T.C. Central H.S. 12 19 M 12-12 22:39.9 7:18/M
86 Christian Krombeen Lake Leelanau St. M 11 24 M 11-11 22:42.4 7:19/M
87 Travis Friese Ludington H.S. 10 18 M 10-10 22:42.5 7:19/M
88 Destin Peterson Grand Traverse Acad 12 20 M 12-12 23:04.4 7:26/M
89 Nick Davis Ludington H.S. 12 21 M 12-12 23:56.3 7:43/M
90 Andrew Cooke T.C. Central H.S. 11 25 M 11-11 24:08.0 7:47/M
91 Christian Stone T.C. Central H.S. 9 27 M 1- 9 24:09.2 7:47/M
92 Aaron Boerema Ludington H.S. 12 22 M 12-12 24:15.8 7:49/M
93 Tim Gonyon Benzie Central H.S. 10 19 M 10-10 24:30.2 7:54/M
94 Lloyd Burden Ludington H.S. 10 20 M 10-10 24:34.4 7:55/M
95 Max Golden T.C. Central H.S. 9 28 M 1- 9 24:37.4 7:56/M
96 Logan Leavitt Ludington H.S. 9 29 M 1- 9 24:39.6 7:57/M
97 Jordan Devaney Mason Co. Central H 9 30 M 1- 9 24:57.6 8:03/M
98 Tom Devaney Mason Co. Central H 11 26 M 11-11 25:21.6 8:11/M




T.C. East M.S. Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 1:04:49.2 Average Time: 12:57.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1311 Johnny Ackley 8 1 1 11:48.8 11:48.8
2 1318 Austin Mackey 8 5 6 13:01.7 24:50.6
3 1314 Zach Endres 8 6 12 13:08.7 37:59.4
4 1320 Alec Przedwojecoski 8 11 23 13:23.9 51:23.4
5 1317 Colin Lesoski 8 12 35 13:25.8 1:04:49.2
6 1319 Calvin Marois 8 14 49 13:32.6 1:18:21.8
7 1313 Lucas Corona 8 15 64 13:38.4 1:32:00.3
8 1325 Yani Beeker 7 More Than 7 14:30.3 1:46:30.6
9 1331 Aaron Smits 7 More Than 7 15:00.9 2:01:31.5
10 1315 Alex Gill 8 More Than 7 15:04.4 2:16:36.0
11 1327 Peter Jacobson 7 More Than 7 15:08.5 2:31:44.5
12 1322 Trevor Stevens 8 More Than 7 15:21.2 2:47:05.8
13 1329 Brenn Olsen 7 More Than 7 15:41.3 3:02:47.1
14 1321 Alex Sheridan 8 More Than 7 15:44.1 3:18:31.3
15 1330 Ben Rogers 7 More Than 7 16:00.9 3:34:32.2
16 1324 Preston Zoellner 8 More Than 7 17:41.3 3:52:13.6
17 1328 Max Knoblock 7 More Than 7 17:51.0 4:10:04.7

T.C. West M.S. Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 1:06:54.6 Average Time: 13:22.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1260 Jack Ihamen 7 4 4 13:00.4 13:00.4
2 1257 Sean Hall 8 9 13 13:17.8 26:18.3
3 1261 Aaron Mahoney 8 10 23 13:19.1 39:37.5
4 1255 Charlie Clark 7 13 36 13:31.9 53:09.4
5 1256 Kieran Hall 8 16 52 13:45.1 1:06:54.6
6 1264 Brady Severt 7 17 69 13:54.3 1:20:48.9
7 1267 Matt Zenner 8 19 88 14:14.4 1:35:03.3
8 1263 Alex Patten 7 More Than 7 14:33.8 1:49:37.2
9 1258 Connor Hansen 7 More Than 7 15:20.1 2:04:57.3
10 1259 Caleb Kase 8 More Than 7 16:26.0 2:21:23.4
11 1266 Owen Williamson 7 More Than 7 16:57.5 2:38:21.0
12 1265 Paul Sullivan 7 More Than 7 17:00.5 2:55:21.5
13 1254 Lucas Blakkan-Esser 8 More Than 7 17:13.8 3:12:35.4

Ludington Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:07:27.8 Average Time: 13:29.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1168 Luke Johnson 8 2 2 11:52.9 11:52.9
2 1169 Spencer Knudsen 8 3 5 12:13.5 24:06.4
3 1172 Christopher Snow 7 7 12 13:09.7 37:16.1
4 1165 Cody Bruno 8 20 32 14:30.9 51:47.1
5 1170 Josh Myers 7 25 57 15:40.6 1:07:27.8
6 1164 Mikel Bogner 8 28 85 17:28.5 1:24:56.3
7 1173 Russell Turnbull 8 29 114 17:52.6 1:42:49.0
8 1166 Kyle Goven 7 More Than 7 19:57.3 2:02:46.4
9 1167 Gabe Hernandez 7 More Than 7 20:14.3 2:23:00.7

Benzie M.S. Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 1:16:13.2 Average Time: 15:14.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1274 Max Moreno-Gaft 7 8 8 13:09.9 13:09.9
2 1275 Ismael Halaweh 7 18 26 14:02.2 27:12.1
3 1277 Derryl Poynor 8 23 49 14:57.0 42:09.2
4 1276 Kyle Louisignau 7 24 73 15:07.4 57:16.6
5 1278 Bobby Syrocki 7 31 104 18:56.6 1:16:13.2

Cherryland Elk Rapids M.S. Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 126 Team Score (times): 1:21:45.5 Average Time: 16:21.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1160 Tom Edel 8 21 21 14:37.1 14:37.1
2 1161 Garret Gosselin 8 22 43 14:43.4 29:20.5
3 1159 Andrew Cullison 8 26 69 17:03.9 46:24.5
4 1158 Trevor Blesma 8 27 96 17:10.8 1:03:35.3
5 1157 Timmy Barber 8 30 126 18:10.2 1:21:45.5
6 1162 Joe Janisse 8 32 158 21:38.1 1:43:23.7

Glen Lake M.S. Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1237 Kurt Kalis 8 Less Than 5 14:50.6 14:50.6

Grand Trav Acad M.S. Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1189 Alex Houston 8 Less Than 5 12:42.7 12:42.7
2 1188 Austin Bluemel 7 Less Than 5 12:57.1 25:39.9
3 1192 Tim Fraser 7 Less Than 5 14:54.4 40:34.4

St. Elizabeth Ann Seaton M.S. Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1223 Lance Masserant 8 Less Than 5 15:47.4 15:47.4

Suttons Bay M.S. Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1268 Alex Kraft 8 Less Than 5 13:24.9 13:24.9
2 1269 Jesus Garcia 8 Less Than 5 13:47.8 27:12.7
3 1270 Dylan Evatt 8 Less Than 5 14:24.2 41:36.9

Woodland M.S. Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1334 Nicholas Tarsa 8 Less Than 5 13:03.6 13:03.6
2 1339 Nathan Reicha 7 Less Than 5 15:13.4 28:17.1
3 1338 Mitchel Thon 7 Less Than 5 18:42.3 46:59.5
4 1336 Jonas Grelick 7 Less Than 5 19:25.5 1:06:25.0

Mason County Cntrl M.S. Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1225 Jordan Johnson 8 Less Than 5 12:16.0 12:16.0

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Johnny Ackley T.C. East M.S. 8 1 M 8- 8 11:48.8 5:54/M
2 Luke Johnson Ludington 8 2 M 8- 8 11:52.9 5:56/M
3 Spencer Knudsen Ludington 8 3 M 8- 8 12:13.5 6:07/M
4 Jordan Johnson Mason County Cntrl 8 4 M 8- 8 12:16.0 6:08/M
5 Alex Houston Grand Trav Acad M.S 8 5 M 8- 8 12:42.7 6:21/M
6 Austin Bluemel Grand Trav Acad M.S 7 1 M 2- 7 12:57.1 6:29/M
7 Jack Ihamen T.C. West M.S. 7 2 M 2- 7 13:00.4 6:30/M
8 Austin Mackey T.C. East M.S. 8 6 M 8- 8 13:01.7 6:31/M
9 Nicholas Tarsa Woodland M.S. 8 7 M 8- 8 13:03.6 6:32/M
10 Zach Endres T.C. East M.S. 8 8 M 8- 8 13:08.7 6:34/M
11 Christopher Snow Ludington 7 3 M 2- 7 13:09.7 6:35/M
12 Max Moreno-Gaft Benzie M.S. 7 4 M 2- 7 13:09.9 6:35/M
13 Sean Hall T.C. West M.S. 8 9 M 8- 8 13:17.8 6:39/M
14 Aaron Mahoney T.C. West M.S. 8 10 M 8- 8 13:19.1 6:40/M
15 Alec Przedwojecoski T.C. East M.S. 8 11 M 8- 8 13:23.9 6:42/M
16 Alex Kraft Suttons Bay M.S. 8 12 M 8- 8 13:24.9 6:42/M
17 Colin Lesoski T.C. East M.S. 8 13 M 8- 8 13:25.8 6:43/M
18 Charlie Clark T.C. West M.S. 7 5 M 2- 7 13:31.9 6:46/M
19 Calvin Marois T.C. East M.S. 8 14 M 8- 8 13:32.6 6:46/M
20 Lucas Corona T.C. East M.S. 8 15 M 8- 8 13:38.4 6:49/M
21 Kieran Hall T.C. West M.S. 8 16 M 8- 8 13:45.1 6:53/M
22 Jesus Garcia Suttons Bay M.S. 8 17 M 8- 8 13:47.8 6:54/M
23 Brady Severt T.C. West M.S. 7 6 M 2- 7 13:54.3 6:57/M
24 Ismael Halaweh Benzie M.S. 7 7 M 2- 7 14:02.2 7:01/M
25 Matt Zenner T.C. West M.S. 8 18 M 8- 8 14:14.4 7:07/M
26 Dylan Evatt Suttons Bay M.S. 8 19 M 8- 8 14:24.2 7:12/M
27 Yani Beeker T.C. East M.S. 7 8 M 2- 7 14:30.3 7:15/M
28 Cody Bruno Ludington 8 20 M 8- 8 14:30.9 7:15/M
29 Alex Patten T.C. West M.S. 7 9 M 2- 7 14:33.8 7:17/M
30 Tom Edel Cherryland Elk Rapi 8 21 M 8- 8 14:37.1 7:19/M
31 Garret Gosselin Cherryland Elk Rapi 8 22 M 8- 8 14:43.4 7:22/M
32 Kurt Kalis Glen Lake M.S. 8 23 M 8- 8 14:50.6 7:25/M
33 Tim Fraser Grand Trav Acad M.S 7 10 M 2- 7 14:54.4 7:27/M
34 Derryl Poynor Benzie M.S. 8 24 M 8- 8 14:57.0 7:29/M
35 Aaron Smits T.C. East M.S. 7 11 M 2- 7 15:00.9 7:30/M
36 Alex Gill T.C. East M.S. 8 25 M 8- 8 15:04.4 7:32/M
37 Kyle Louisignau Benzie M.S. 7 12 M 2- 7 15:07.4 7:34/M
38 Peter Jacobson T.C. East M.S. 7 13 M 2- 7 15:08.5 7:34/M
39 Nathan Reicha Woodland M.S. 7 14 M 2- 7 15:13.4 7:37/M
40 Connor Hansen T.C. West M.S. 7 15 M 2- 7 15:20.1 7:40/M
41 Trevor Stevens T.C. East M.S. 8 26 M 8- 8 15:21.2 7:41/M
42 Josh Myers Ludington 7 16 M 2- 7 15:40.6 7:50/M
43 Brenn Olsen T.C. East M.S. 7 17 M 2- 7 15:41.3 7:51/M
44 Alex Sheridan T.C. East M.S. 8 27 M 8- 8 15:44.1 7:52/M
45 Lance Masserant St. Elizabeth Ann S 8 28 M 8- 8 15:47.4 7:54/M
46 Ben Rogers T.C. East M.S. 7 18 M 2- 7 16:00.9 8:00/M
47 Caleb Kase T.C. West M.S. 8 29 M 8- 8 16:26.0 8:13/M
48 Owen Williamson T.C. West M.S. 7 19 M 2- 7 16:57.5 8:29/M
49 Paul Sullivan T.C. West M.S. 7 20 M 2- 7 17:00.5 8:30/M
50 Andrew Cullison Cherryland Elk Rapi 8 30 M 8- 8 17:03.9 8:32/M
51 Trevor Blesma Cherryland Elk Rapi 8 31 M 8- 8 17:10.8 8:35/M
52 Lucas Blakkan-Esser T.C. West M.S. 8 32 M 8- 8 17:13.8 8:37/M
53 Mikel Bogner Ludington 8 33 M 8- 8 17:28.5 8:44/M
54 Preston Zoellner T.C. East M.S. 8 34 M 8- 8 17:41.3 8:51/M
55 Max Knoblock T.C. East M.S. 7 21 M 2- 7 17:51.0 8:56/M
56 Russell Turnbull Ludington 8 35 M 8- 8 17:52.6 8:56/M
57 Timmy Barber Cherryland Elk Rapi 8 36 M 8- 8 18:10.2 9:05/M
58 Mitchel Thon Woodland M.S. 7 22 M 2- 7 18:42.3 9:21/M
59 Bobby Syrocki Benzie M.S. 7 23 M 2- 7 18:56.6 9:28/M
60 Jonas Grelick Woodland M.S. 7 24 M 2- 7 19:25.5 9:43/M
61 Kyle Goven Ludington 7 25 M 2- 7 19:57.3 9:59/M
62 Gabe Hernandez Ludington 7 26 M 2- 7 20:14.3 10:07/M
63 Joe Janisse Cherryland Elk Rapi 8 37 M 8- 8 21:38.1 10:49/M




Grand Traverse Area Catholic Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 34:48.2 Average Time: 6:57.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 971 Joe Hughes 2 2 6:23.1 6:23.1
2 968 Victor Casler 10 12 6:59.7 13:22.9
3 970 Andy Fitzpatrick 15 27 7:06.0 20:28.9
4 973 Nick Meddaugh 17 44 7:08.3 27:37.3
5 975 Steven Salgat 18 62 7:10.9 34:48.2
6 974 Brody Ray 20 82 7:20.0 42:08.2
7 967 Brady Buell 31 113 7:50.1 49:58.4
8 976 Kyle Schmuckal More Than 7 9:08.3 59:06.7

T.C. East Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 35:04.9 Average Time: 7:00.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 1141 Nick Barger 4 4 6:32.0 6:32.0
2 1146 Donavon Madddasion 5 9 6:36.4 13:08.4
3 1144 Eddie Cater 11 20 7:02.0 20:10.5
4 1143 Ben Bradshaw 22 42 7:24.2 27:34.7
5 1150 Kyle Tolgrad 23 65 7:30.2 35:04.9

T. C. West Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 35:57.8 Average Time: 7:11.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 1134 Paul Soma 3 3 6:28.4 6:28.4
2 1135 Avery Thomas 9 12 6:59.5 13:28.0
3 1129 Zach Crews 13 25 7:05.3 20:33.3
4 1132 Luke Macgirr 25 50 7:36.5 28:09.9
5 1131 Chris Hrenek 29 79 7:47.9 35:57.8

Grand Traverse Academy Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 93 Team Score (times): 36:28.4 Average Time: 7:17.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 938 Chandler Leake 7 7 6:42.1 6:42.1
2 941 Trevor Sepanik 8 15 6:52.3 13:34.5
3 939 Austin McQueer 21 36 7:20.7 20:55.2
4 929 Jacob Dean 27 63 7:44.6 28:39.9
5 935 Dallas Hanna 30 93 7:48.4 36:28.4
6 931 Johnny Fouch 35 128 8:02.5 44:30.9
7 937 Jeremy Klein 39 167 8:21.5 52:52.5
8 930 Chad Farrell More Than 7 8:32.7 1:01:25.3
9 927 Kodi Binsfeild More Than 7 8:52.5 1:10:17.8
10 943 Hunter Svec More Than 7 9:04.3 1:19:22.2
11 928 Issac Dean More Than 7 9:26.2 1:28:48.4
12 936 Collin Klein More Than 7 9:57.5 1:38:46.0

Courtade Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 36:32.5 Average Time: 7:18.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 857 Grant Dulude 6 6 6:41.0 6:41.0
2 860 Ben Larrabee 14 20 7:05.6 13:46.7
3 863 Matt Westman 19 39 7:19.4 21:06.1
4 862 Deniro Saco 24 63 7:34.7 28:40.9
5 858 Chase Kelly 32 95 7:51.6 36:32.5
6 861 Finch Moore 47 142 8:46.0 45:18.6

Montessori Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 149 Team Score (times): 39:40.2 Average Time: 7:56.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 1012 Jimmy Vanderbosch 1 1 6:11.0 6:11.0
2 1005 Clay Darling 12 13 7:02.8 13:13.9
3 1004 Jared Crain 40 53 8:22.3 21:36.2
4 1010 Jacob Sklebar 46 99 8:43.8 30:20.1
5 1011 Liam Tank 50 149 9:20.0 39:40.2
6 1007 Noah Kachadurian 53 202 9:32.6 49:12.8
7 1009 Zander Lensch 54 256 9:32.8 58:45.6
8 1003 Evan Chochrun More Than 7 10:03.9 1:08:49.6

Traverse Bay Christian Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 174 Team Score (times): 40:27.8 Average Time: 8:05.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 1140 Hudson Argyle 16 16 7:07.9 7:07.9
2 1040 Mitchell Larkins 34 50 7:57.8 15:05.8
3 1041 Andrew Salata 38 88 8:11.7 23:17.6
4 1042 Lincoln Spitzer 42 130 8:28.7 31:46.3
5 1038 Joab Harrington 44 174 8:41.5 40:27.8

Central Grade Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 187 Team Score (times): 41:35.7 Average Time: 8:19.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 835 Noah Rizzone 26 26 7:41.5 7:41.5
2 834 Nathan Jordan 28 54 7:44.8 15:26.3
3 832 Matt Budnik 33 87 7:55.3 23:21.7
4 839 Ross Williamson 49 136 8:53.2 32:14.9
5 837 Evan Sanders 51 187 9:20.7 41:35.7
6 840 Nate Zokas 56 243 10:12.6 51:48.3
7 833 Ben Howard 57 300 10:21.2 1:02:09.5

Traverse Heights Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 221 Team Score (times): 44:00.4 Average Time: 8:48.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 1051 Tyler Chavalia 36 36 8:04.5 8:04.5
2 1056 Aris Morgan 37 73 8:07.5 16:12.0
3 1053 Michael Gills 41 114 8:26.3 24:38.3
4 1050 Wyatt Bigelow 52 166 9:31.7 34:10.1
5 1057 Emilio Paniagua 55 221 9:50.3 44:00.4
6 1054 Brandon Hendges 58 279 10:25.5 54:26.0
7 1138 Jacob Gilbert 60 339 10:37.7 1:05:03.8
8 1139 Anthony Mongar More Than 7 10:39.1 1:15:43.0

Interlochen Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 256 Team Score (times): 48:37.2 Average Time: 9:43.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 990 Josh Heimforth 43 43 8:29.7 8:29.7
2 989 Jon Heimforth 45 88 8:42.9 17:12.6
3 987 Kalob Hagen 48 136 8:51.5 26:04.2
4 992 Gunner Walter 59 195 10:33.3 36:37.5
5 991 Beily Ostrom 61 256 11:59.6 48:37.2
6 988 Jake Heimforth 62 318 12:48.9 1:01:26.2

Cherry Knoll Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 823 Travis McCombs Less Than 5 8:16.4 8:16.4
2 824 Charlie McGuire Less Than 5 9:00.8 17:17.3

Eastern Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 897 Cole Szunko Less Than 5 7:27.8 7:27.8
2 895 Michael Meindertsma Less Than 5 8:17.6 15:45.5
3 896 Liam Simon Less Than 5 9:02.6 24:48.1
4 898 Austin Wieland Less Than 5 9:13.0 34:01.2

Glen Lake Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 901 Keefer Edwards Less Than 5 6:06.7 6:06.7

Old Mission Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 1024 Kyle Barger Less Than 5 7:35.4 7:35.4
2 1021 Henry Lancashire Less Than 5 8:28.1 16:03.5
3 1023 Joshua Armour Less Than 5 8:30.7 24:34.2
4 1025 Levi Warren Less Than 5 10:20.2 34:54.5

Pathfinder Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 1028 Zachary Hankins Less Than 5 6:44.7 6:44.7
2 1032 Daniel Hansen Less Than 5 8:05.5 14:50.2
3 1031 Nick Friar Less Than 5 8:54.2 23:44.5
4 1033 Dylan Schwalm Less Than 5 10:18.8 34:03.3

Silver Lake Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 1195 Brendan Reese Less Than 5 6:50.5 6:50.5

Willow Hill Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 1075 Mitchell Clark Less Than 5 6:45.7 6:45.7
2 1079 Patrick Klym Less Than 5 8:01.8 14:47.5
3 1077 Andrew Gillings Less Than 5 8:55.6 23:43.2

Woodland Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 1088 John Whiting Less Than 5 6:46.8 6:46.8
2 1087 Luke Kreykes Less Than 5 7:59.5 14:46.4
3 1085 Peter Andreasson Less Than 5 8:14.4 23:00.9

Benzie Central Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 1095 Jonathon Long Less Than 5 6:37.4 6:37.4
2 1093 Ian Durand Less Than 5 6:58.5 13:36.0

Suttons Bay Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 1105 Sam Wynsma Less Than 5 7:09.5 7:09.5
2 1103 Chris Jasinski Less Than 5 8:10.3 15:19.8
3 1104 Tanner Smith Less Than 5 8:15.5 23:35.4

Cherryland Elk Rapids Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 1152 Jacob Fedrigon Less Than 5 7:17.0 7:17.0

The Children's House Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 1107 Erik Anton Less Than 5 6:30.5 6:30.5
2 1110 Elliott Petty Less Than 5 8:06.4 14:36.9
3 1109 Jacob Long Less Than 5 9:55.1 24:32.1

T. C. Christian Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 1118 Abraham Russell Less Than 5 6:26.5 6:26.5

Westwoods Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 1194 Jacob Newhouse Less Than 5 6:34.9 6:34.9

Traverse Bay Christian-unattached Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 1156 Graham Spitzer Less Than 5 7:34.0 7:34.0

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Keefer Edwards Glen Lake 6 1 M 6- 6 6:06.7 6:06/M
2 Jimmy Vanderbosch Montessori 5 1 M 5- 5 6:11.0 6:11/M
3 Joe Hughes Grand Traverse Area 5 2 M 5- 5 6:23.1 6:23/M
4 Abraham Russell T. C. Christian 4 1 M 2- 4 6:26.5 6:26/M
5 Paul Soma T. C. West 6 2 M 6- 6 6:28.4 6:28/M
6 Erik Anton The Children's Hous 6 3 M 6- 6 6:30.5 6:30/M
7 Nick Barger T.C. East 6 4 M 6- 6 6:32.0 6:32/M
8 Jacob Newhouse Westwoods 5 3 M 5- 5 6:34.9 6:34/M
9 Donavon Madddasion T.C. East 6 5 M 6- 6 6:36.4 6:36/M
10 Jonathon Long Benzie Central 6 6 M 6- 6 6:37.4 6:37/M
11 Grant Dulude Courtade 5 4 M 5- 5 6:41.0 6:41/M
12 Chandler Leake Grand Traverse Acad 4 2 M 2- 4 6:42.1 6:42/M
13 Zachary Hankins Pathfinder 4 3 M 2- 4 6:44.7 6:44/M
14 Mitchell Clark Willow Hill 5 5 M 5- 5 6:45.7 6:45/M
15 John Whiting Woodland 6 7 M 6- 6 6:46.8 6:46/M
16 Brendan Reese Silver Lake 5 6 M 5- 5 6:50.5 6:50/M
17 Trevor Sepanik Grand Traverse Acad 4 4 M 2- 4 6:52.3 6:52/M
18 Ian Durand Benzie Central 6 8 M 6- 6 6:58.5 6:58/M
19 Avery Thomas T. C. West 6 9 M 6- 6 6:59.5 6:59/M
20 Victor Casler Grand Traverse Area 5 7 M 5- 5 6:59.7 6:59/M
21 Eddie Cater T.C. East 6 10 M 6- 6 7:02.0 7:02/M
22 Clay Darling Montessori 6 11 M 6- 6 7:02.8 7:02/M
23 Zach Crews T. C. West 6 12 M 6- 6 7:05.3 7:05/M
24 Ben Larrabee Courtade 4 5 M 2- 4 7:05.6 7:05/M
25 Andy Fitzpatrick Grand Traverse Area 6 13 M 6- 6 7:06.0 7:06/M
26 Hudson Argyle Traverse Bay Christ 4 6 M 2- 4 7:07.9 7:07/M
27 Nick Meddaugh Grand Traverse Area 4 7 M 2- 4 7:08.3 7:08/M
28 Sam Wynsma Suttons Bay 6 14 M 6- 6 7:09.5 7:09/M
29 Steven Salgat Grand Traverse Area 6 15 M 6- 6 7:10.9 7:10/M
30 Jacob Fedrigon Cherryland Elk Rapi 6 16 M 6- 6 7:17.0 7:17/M
31 Matt Westman Courtade 4 8 M 2- 4 7:19.4 7:19/M
32 Brody Ray Grand Traverse Area 4 9 M 2- 4 7:20.0 7:20/M
33 Austin McQueer Grand Traverse Acad 6 17 M 6- 6 7:20.7 7:20/M
34 Ben Bradshaw T.C. East 6 18 M 6- 6 7:24.2 7:24/M
35 Cole Szunko Eastern 5 8 M 5- 5 7:27.8 7:27/M
36 Kyle Tolgrad T.C. East 6 19 M 6- 6 7:30.2 7:30/M
37 Graham Spitzer Traverse Bay Christ 3 10 M 2- 4 7:34.0 7:34/M
38 Deniro Saco Courtade 4 11 M 2- 4 7:34.7 7:34/M
39 Kyle Barger Old Mission 4 12 M 2- 4 7:35.4 7:35/M
40 Luke Macgirr T. C. West 6 20 M 6- 6 7:36.5 7:36/M
41 Noah Rizzone Central Grade 5 9 M 5- 5 7:41.5 7:41/M
42 Jacob Dean Grand Traverse Acad 6 21 M 6- 6 7:44.6 7:44/M
43 Nathan Jordan Central Grade 4 13 M 2- 4 7:44.8 7:44/M
44 Chris Hrenek T. C. West 6 22 M 6- 6 7:47.9 7:47/M
45 Dallas Hanna Grand Traverse Acad 5 10 M 5- 5 7:48.4 7:48/M
46 Brady Buell Grand Traverse Area 4 14 M 2- 4 7:50.1 7:50/M
47 Chase Kelly Courtade 4 15 M 2- 4 7:51.6 7:51/M
48 Matt Budnik Central Grade 4 16 M 2- 4 7:55.3 7:55/M
49 Mitchell Larkins Traverse Bay Christ 4 17 M 2- 4 7:57.8 7:57/M
50 Luke Kreykes Woodland 6 23 M 6- 6 7:59.5 7:59/M
51 Patrick Klym Willow Hill 5 11 M 5- 5 8:01.8 8:01/M
52 Johnny Fouch Grand Traverse Acad 4 18 M 2- 4 8:02.5 8:02/M
53 Tyler Chavalia Traverse Heights 4 19 M 2- 4 8:04.5 8:04/M
54 Daniel Hansen Pathfinder 6 24 M 6- 6 8:05.5 8:05/M
55 Elliott Petty The Children's Hous 6 25 M 6- 6 8:06.4 8:06/M
56 Aris Morgan Traverse Heights 4 20 M 2- 4 8:07.5 8:07/M
57 Chris Jasinski Suttons Bay 6 26 M 6- 6 8:10.3 8:10/M
58 Andrew Salata Traverse Bay Christ 4 21 M 2- 4 8:11.7 8:11/M
59 Peter Andreasson Woodland 6 27 M 6- 6 8:14.4 8:14/M
60 Tanner Smith Suttons Bay 6 28 M 6- 6 8:15.5 8:15/M
61 Travis McCombs Cherry Knoll 5 12 M 5- 5 8:16.4 8:16/M
62 Michael Meindertsma Eastern 5 13 M 5- 5 8:17.6 8:17/M
63 Jeremy Klein Grand Traverse Acad 4 22 M 2- 4 8:21.5 8:21/M
64 Jared Crain Montessori 4 23 M 2- 4 8:22.3 8:22/M
65 Michael Gills Traverse Heights 4 24 M 2- 4 8:26.3 8:26/M
66 Henry Lancashire Old Mission 5 14 M 5- 5 8:28.1 8:28/M
67 Lincoln Spitzer Traverse Bay Christ 6 29 M 6- 6 8:28.7 8:28/M
68 Josh Heimforth Interlochen 4 25 M 2- 4 8:29.7 8:29/M
69 Joshua Armour Old Mission 5 15 M 5- 5 8:30.7 8:30/M
70 Chad Farrell Grand Traverse Acad 5 16 M 5- 5 8:32.7 8:32/M
71 Joab Harrington Traverse Bay Christ 6 30 M 6- 6 8:41.5 8:41/M
72 Jon Heimforth Interlochen 4 26 M 2- 4 8:42.9 8:42/M
73 Jacob Sklebar Montessori 4 27 M 2- 4 8:43.8 8:43/M
74 Finch Moore Courtade 4 28 M 2- 4 8:46.0 8:46/M
75 Kalob Hagen Interlochen 4 29 M 2- 4 8:51.5 8:51/M
76 Kodi Binsfeild Grand Traverse Acad 6 31 M 6- 6 8:52.5 8:52/M
77 Ross Williamson Central Grade 4 30 M 2- 4 8:53.2 8:53/M
78 Nick Friar Pathfinder 4 31 M 2- 4 8:54.2 8:54/M
79 Andrew Gillings Willow Hill 4 32 M 2- 4 8:55.6 8:55/M
80 Charlie McGuire Cherry Knoll 4 33 M 2- 4 9:00.8 9:00/M
81 Liam Simon Eastern 4 34 M 2- 4 9:02.6 9:02/M
82 Hunter Svec Grand Traverse Acad 4 35 M 2- 4 9:04.3 9:04/M
83 Kyle Schmuckal Grand Traverse Area 4 36 M 2- 4 9:08.3 9:08/M
84 Austin Wieland Eastern 4 37 M 2- 4 9:13.0 9:13/M
85 Liam Tank Montessori 4 38 M 2- 4 9:20.0 9:20/M
86 Evan Sanders Central Grade 4 39 M 2- 4 9:20.7 9:20/M
87 Issac Dean Grand Traverse Acad 4 40 M 2- 4 9:26.2 9:26/M
88 Wyatt Bigelow Traverse Heights 4 41 M 2- 4 9:31.7 9:31/M
89 Noah Kachadurian Montessori 4 42 M 2- 4 9:32.6 9:32/M
90 Zander Lensch Montessori 4 43 M 2- 4 9:32.8 9:32/M
91 Emilio Paniagua Traverse Heights 4 44 M 2- 4 9:50.3 9:50/M
92 Jacob Long The Children's Hous 5 17 M 5- 5 9:55.1 9:55/M
93 Collin Klein Grand Traverse Acad 6 32 M 6- 6 9:57.5 9:57/M
94 Evan Chochrun Montessori 5 18 M 5- 5 10:03.9 10:03/M
95 Nate Zokas Central Grade 4 45 M 2- 4 10:12.6 10:12/M
96 Dylan Schwalm Pathfinder 4 46 M 2- 4 10:18.8 10:18/M
97 Levi Warren Old Mission 5 19 M 5- 5 10:20.2 10:20/M
98 Ben Howard Central Grade 4 47 M 2- 4 10:21.2 10:21/M
99 Brandon Hendges Traverse Heights 4 48 M 2- 4 10:25.5 10:25/M
100 Gunner Walter Interlochen 4 49 M 2- 4 10:33.3 10:33/M
101 Jacob Gilbert Traverse Heights 5 20 M 5- 5 10:37.7 10:37/M
102 Anthony Mongar Traverse Heights 5 21 M 5- 5 10:39.1 10:39/M
103 Beily Ostrom Interlochen 5 22 M 5- 5 11:59.6 11:59/M
104 Jake Heimforth Interlochen 4 50 M 2- 4 12:48.9 12:48/M




Benzie Central H.S. Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:41:23.9 Average Time: 20:16.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 845 Devyn Ramsay 12 1 1 18:58.4 18:58.4
2 835 Theresa Warsecke 9 2 3 20:21.4 39:19.8
3 834 Taylor Nye 10 3 6 20:24.9 59:44.8
4 838 Markia Grabowski 10 4 10 20:48.9 1:20:33.7
5 847 Jill Louisignau 11 5 15 20:50.1 1:41:23.9
6 836 Amber Peabody 9 7 22 21:21.2 2:02:45.1
7 842 Corrie Noah 10 11 33 21:54.2 2:24:39.4
8 848 Kelsey Noah 11 More Than 7 22:20.7 2:47:00.1
9 843 Leif Scramlin 10 More Than 7 22:45.0 3:09:45.2
10 841 Tasha Mysliwiec 10 More Than 7 22:46.5 3:32:31.7
11 844 Taylor Wichtner 10 More Than 7 26:16.1 3:58:47.9
12 846 Tamara Myers 12 More Than 7 26:50.0 4:25:37.9
13 840 Lindsey Miller 9 More Than 7 31:14.4 4:56:52.4
14 837 Hannah Fallowfield 10 More Than 7 36:24.6 5:33:17.0

T.C. Central H.S. Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 1:49:10.7 Average Time: 21:50.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 883 Adrienne Bruder 11 8 8 21:34.3 21:34.3
2 897 Sierra Olsen 11 9 17 21:34.5 43:08.8
3 888 Kate Hertler 12 12 29 21:56.3 1:05:05.2
4 908 Mallory Weaver 10 13 42 21:57.8 1:27:03.0
5 910 Annica Wyskochil 9 14 56 22:07.6 1:49:10.7
6 901 Anna Reist 12 16 72 22:25.7 2:11:36.4
7 887 Gaby Galvadon 9 19 91 22:36.1 2:34:12.5
8 885 Megan Egbert 11 More Than 7 22:58.4 2:57:11.0
9 902 Lynn Seman 10 More Than 7 23:05.3 3:20:16.3
10 891 Maria Lyons 10 More Than 7 23:07.4 3:43:23.8
11 909 Abigail Woughter 10 More Than 7 23:08.8 4:06:32.6
12 896 Cecily Olsen 9 More Than 7 23:17.6 4:29:50.3
13 898 Alyssa Padden 10 More Than 7 23:18.7 4:53:09.0
14 889 Samie Kaufman 9 More Than 7 23:35.4 5:16:44.4
15 890 Kayla Keenan 12 More Than 7 23:36.0 5:40:20.5
16 904 Megan Thompson 11 More Than 7 24:11.2 6:04:31.7
17 903 Emma Shilkey 10 More Than 7 24:17.3 6:28:49.1
18 905 Lizzy Wacker 10 More Than 7 24:18.6 6:53:07.7
19 900 Colleen Perria 11 More Than 7 24:26.9 7:17:34.7
20 892 Savannah Micunek 11 More Than 7 24:27.7 7:42:02.4
21 886 Megan Ehle 12 More Than 7 24:28.4 8:06:30.8
22 906 Aimee Walter 11 More Than 7 26:37.6 8:33:08.5
23 894 Nicole Miller 10 More Than 7 29:56.8 9:03:05.4
24 893 Shelby Miller 9 More Than 7 30:03.4 9:33:08.8

T.C. St. Francis H.S. Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 113 Team Score (times): 1:54:00.0 Average Time: 22:48.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 924 Morgan McCardel 12 6 6 21:02.4 21:02.4
2 925 Katy Olsen 12 18 24 22:31.9 43:34.4
3 932 Addey Meachum 9 22 46 22:42.4 1:06:16.8
4 929 Kelly Zelinski 10 29 75 23:32.6 1:29:49.4
5 923 Leah Coggon 12 38 113 24:10.5 1:54:00.0
6 931 Jessie Michelin 9 39 152 24:30.9 2:18:31.0
7 926 Yuka Nakano 12 49 201 28:21.3 2:46:52.3

Ludington H.S. Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 141 Team Score (times): 1:57:44.7 Average Time: 23:32.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1367 Christina Knudsen 11 20 20 22:38.0 22:38.0
2 1366 Gabby Laprad 12 25 45 23:11.2 45:49.2
3 1371 Carolyn Mirreti 9 26 71 23:25.4 1:09:14.6
4 1376 Katelin Anderson 12 30 101 23:35.7 1:32:50.4
5 1373 Amber Sanders 10 40 141 24:54.2 1:57:44.7
6 1372 Susan Whitenight 12 42 183 25:39.5 2:23:24.2
7 1370 Kelsey Bruno 10 43 226 26:19.1 2:49:43.4

Lake Leelanau St. Mary Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times): 1:59:45.2 Average Time: 23:57.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 795 Gabby Kuznicki 10 23 23 23:04.0 23:04.0
2 796 Lindsey Korson 10 27 50 23:28.3 46:32.3
3 798 Ashley Grant 9 31 81 23:56.2 1:10:28.6
4 794 Allison Korson 12 34 115 24:02.9 1:34:31.5
5 802 Alissa Boone 10 41 156 25:13.6 1:59:45.2
6 799 Rachel Amalfitano 9 44 200 26:20.9 2:26:06.1
7 797 Emily Boss 11 46 246 27:21.5 2:53:27.7
8 803 Tiffany Moore 11 More Than 7 28:57.1 3:22:24.8
9 801 Taylor Moore 9 More Than 7 31:37.9 3:54:02.8

Grand Traverse Acad. H.S. Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 158 Team Score (times): 2:01:35.3 Average Time: 24:19.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 934 Stephanie Horning 10 21 21 22:40.7 22:40.7
2 935 Joanna Tarbell 10 24 45 23:06.5 45:47.2
3 936 Rachel Zeppa 10 28 73 23:31.7 1:09:19.0
4 933 Madison Bluemel 9 37 110 24:07.8 1:33:26.8
5 937 Saa Thiare 12 48 158 28:08.5 2:01:35.3

Glen Lake H.S. Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 159 Team Score (times): 2:08:08.1 Average Time: 25:37.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 804 Nadine Gilmer 12 10 10 21:52.4 21:52.4
2 809 Bonnie Ricord 10 17 27 22:26.9 44:19.3
3 805 MacKenzie Roman 11 36 63 24:07.1 1:08:26.5
4 808 Alicia Glazier 10 45 108 26:22.1 1:34:48.7
5 807 Karoline Griffard 10 51 159 33:19.4 2:08:08.1

Mason Co. Central H.S. Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 162 Team Score (times): 2:01:50.0 Average Time: 24:22.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 858 Alex Johnson 10 15 15 22:10.8 22:10.8
2 860 Jorhie Beadle 9 32 47 23:58.4 46:09.2
3 859 Becca Bayle 10 33 80 23:59.1 1:10:08.3
4 862 Emma Karas 9 35 115 24:05.0 1:34:13.3
5 854 Dana Nelson 12 47 162 27:36.6 2:01:50.0
6 853 Alyssa Palma 12 50 212 29:10.1 2:31:00.1

T.C. Christian H.S. Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 850 Emily Ritsema 10 Less Than 5 21:08.5 21:08.5
2 851 Mary Raetz 10 Less Than 5 25:08.0 46:16.6

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Devyn Ramsay Benzie Central H.S. 12 1 F 12-12 18:58.4 6:07/M
2 Theresa Warsecke Benzie Central H.S. 9 1 F 1- 9 20:21.4 6:34/M
3 Taylor Nye Benzie Central H.S. 10 1 F 10-10 20:24.9 6:35/M
4 Markia Grabowski Benzie Central H.S. 10 2 F 10-10 20:48.9 6:43/M
5 Jill Louisignau Benzie Central H.S. 11 1 F 11-11 20:50.1 6:43/M
6 Morgan McCardel T.C. St. Francis H. 12 2 F 12-12 21:02.4 6:47/M
7 Emily Ritsema T.C. Christian H.S. 10 3 F 10-10 21:08.5 6:49/M
8 Amber Peabody Benzie Central H.S. 9 2 F 1- 9 21:21.2 6:53/M
9 Adrienne Bruder T.C. Central H.S. 11 2 F 11-11 21:34.3 6:57/M
10 Sierra Olsen T.C. Central H.S. 11 3 F 11-11 21:34.5 6:57/M
11 Nadine Gilmer Glen Lake H.S. 12 3 F 12-12 21:52.4 7:03/M
12 Corrie Noah Benzie Central H.S. 10 4 F 10-10 21:54.2 7:04/M
13 Kate Hertler T.C. Central H.S. 12 4 F 12-12 21:56.3 7:05/M
14 Mallory Weaver T.C. Central H.S. 10 5 F 10-10 21:57.8 7:05/M
15 Annica Wyskochil T.C. Central H.S. 9 3 F 1- 9 22:07.6 7:08/M
16 Alex Johnson Mason Co. Central H 10 6 F 10-10 22:10.8 7:09/M
17 Kelsey Noah Benzie Central H.S. 11 4 F 11-11 22:20.7 7:12/M
18 Anna Reist T.C. Central H.S. 12 5 F 12-12 22:25.7 7:14/M
19 Bonnie Ricord Glen Lake H.S. 10 7 F 10-10 22:26.9 7:14/M
20 Katy Olsen T.C. St. Francis H. 12 6 F 12-12 22:31.9 7:16/M
21 Gaby Galvadon T.C. Central H.S. 9 4 F 1- 9 22:36.1 7:17/M
22 Christina Knudsen Ludington H.S. 11 5 F 11-11 22:38.0 7:18/M
23 Stephanie Horning Grand Traverse Acad 10 8 F 10-10 22:40.7 7:19/M
24 Addey Meachum T.C. St. Francis H. 9 5 F 1- 9 22:42.4 7:19/M
25 Leif Scramlin Benzie Central H.S. 10 9 F 10-10 22:45.0 7:20/M
26 Tasha Mysliwiec Benzie Central H.S. 10 10 F 10-10 22:46.5 7:21/M
27 Megan Egbert T.C. Central H.S. 11 6 F 11-11 22:58.4 7:25/M
28 Gabby Kuznicki Lake Leelanau St. M 10 11 F 10-10 23:04.0 7:26/M
29 Lynn Seman T.C. Central H.S. 10 12 F 10-10 23:05.3 7:27/M
30 Joanna Tarbell Grand Traverse Acad 10 13 F 10-10 23:06.5 7:27/M
31 Maria Lyons T.C. Central H.S. 10 14 F 10-10 23:07.4 7:27/M
32 Abigail Woughter T.C. Central H.S. 10 15 F 10-10 23:08.8 7:28/M
33 Gabby Laprad Ludington H.S. 12 7 F 12-12 23:11.2 7:29/M
34 Cecily Olsen T.C. Central H.S. 9 6 F 1- 9 23:17.6 7:31/M
35 Alyssa Padden T.C. Central H.S. 10 16 F 10-10 23:18.7 7:31/M
36 Carolyn Mirreti Ludington H.S. 9 7 F 1- 9 23:25.4 7:33/M
37 Lindsey Korson Lake Leelanau St. M 10 17 F 10-10 23:28.3 7:34/M
38 Rachel Zeppa Grand Traverse Acad 10 18 F 10-10 23:31.7 7:35/M
39 Kelly Zelinski T.C. St. Francis H. 10 19 F 10-10 23:32.6 7:35/M
40 Samie Kaufman T.C. Central H.S. 9 8 F 1- 9 23:35.4 7:36/M
41 Katelin Anderson Ludington H.S. 12 8 F 12-12 23:35.7 7:36/M
42 Kayla Keenan T.C. Central H.S. 12 9 F 12-12 23:36.0 7:37/M
43 Ashley Grant Lake Leelanau St. M 9 9 F 1- 9 23:56.2 7:43/M
44 Jorhie Beadle Mason Co. Central H 9 10 F 1- 9 23:58.4 7:44/M
45 Becca Bayle Mason Co. Central H 10 20 F 10-10 23:59.1 7:44/M
46 Allison Korson Lake Leelanau St. M 12 10 F 12-12 24:02.9 7:45/M
47 Emma Karas Mason Co. Central H 9 11 F 1- 9 24:05.0 7:46/M
48 MacKenzie Roman Glen Lake H.S. 11 7 F 11-11 24:07.1 7:47/M
49 Madison Bluemel Grand Traverse Acad 9 12 F 1- 9 24:07.8 7:47/M
50 Leah Coggon T.C. St. Francis H. 12 11 F 12-12 24:10.5 7:48/M
51 Megan Thompson T.C. Central H.S. 11 8 F 11-11 24:11.2 7:48/M
52 Emma Shilkey T.C. Central H.S. 10 21 F 10-10 24:17.3 7:50/M
53 Lizzy Wacker T.C. Central H.S. 10 22 F 10-10 24:18.6 7:50/M
54 Colleen Perria T.C. Central H.S. 11 9 F 11-11 24:26.9 7:53/M
55 Savannah Micunek T.C. Central H.S. 11 10 F 11-11 24:27.7 7:53/M
56 Megan Ehle T.C. Central H.S. 12 12 F 12-12 24:28.4 7:54/M
57 Jessie Michelin T.C. St. Francis H. 9 13 F 1- 9 24:30.9 7:54/M
58 Amber Sanders Ludington H.S. 10 23 F 10-10 24:54.2 8:02/M
59 Mary Raetz T.C. Christian H.S. 10 24 F 10-10 25:08.0 8:06/M
60 Alissa Boone Lake Leelanau St. M 10 25 F 10-10 25:13.6 8:08/M
61 Susan Whitenight Ludington H.S. 12 13 F 12-12 25:39.5 8:16/M
62 Taylor Wichtner Benzie Central H.S. 10 26 F 10-10 26:16.1 8:28/M
63 Kelsey Bruno Ludington H.S. 10 27 F 10-10 26:19.1 8:29/M
64 Rachel Amalfitano Lake Leelanau St. M 9 14 F 1- 9 26:20.9 8:30/M
65 Alicia Glazier Glen Lake H.S. 10 28 F 10-10 26:22.1 8:30/M
66 Aimee Walter T.C. Central H.S. 11 11 F 11-11 26:37.6 8:35/M
67 Tamara Myers Benzie Central H.S. 12 14 F 12-12 26:50.0 8:39/M
68 Emily Boss Lake Leelanau St. M 11 12 F 11-11 27:21.5 8:49/M
69 Dana Nelson Mason Co. Central H 12 15 F 12-12 27:36.6 8:54/M
70 Saa Thiare Grand Traverse Acad 12 16 F 12-12 28:08.5 9:05/M
71 Yuka Nakano T.C. St. Francis H. 12 17 F 12-12 28:21.3 9:09/M
72 Tiffany Moore Lake Leelanau St. M 11 13 F 11-11 28:57.1 9:20/M
73 Alyssa Palma Mason Co. Central H 12 18 F 12-12 29:10.1 9:25/M
74 Nicole Miller T.C. Central H.S. 10 29 F 10-10 29:56.8 9:39/M
75 Shelby Miller T.C. Central H.S. 9 15 F 1- 9 30:03.4 9:42/M
76 Lindsey Miller Benzie Central H.S. 9 30 F 1- 9 31:14.4 10:05/M
77 Taylor Moore Lake Leelanau St. M 9 16 F 1- 9 31:37.9 10:12/M
78 Karoline Griffard Glen Lake H.S. 10 31 F 10-10 33:19.4 10:45/M
79 Hannah Fallowfield Benzie Central H.S. 10 32 F 10-10 36:24.6 11:45/M




T.C. East M.S. Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 32 Team Score (times): 1:12:53.5 Average Time: 14:34.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1298 Lauren Marsh 7 1 1 13:39.8 13:39.8
2 1304 Molly Peregrine 7 2 3 14:07.4 27:47.3
3 1307 Aleksa Szunko 7 4 7 14:24.4 42:11.7
4 1308 Courtney Truss-Cadotte 7 11 18 15:08.9 57:20.7
5 1310 Shannon Weaver 8 14 32 15:32.8 1:12:53.5
6 1290 Alaina Chela 7 16 48 15:38.2 1:28:31.8
7 1302 Fiona Muha 7 19 67 15:43.4 1:44:15.2
8 1306 Joy Reist 7 More Than 7 15:44.0 1:59:59.2
9 1299 Hailee Miller 7 More Than 7 16:12.0 2:16:11.3
10 1293 Christi Druskovich 7 More Than 7 16:41.3 2:32:52.6
11 1305 Lindsey Porter 7 More Than 7 16:45.0 2:49:37.6
12 1309 Katie Wacker 8 More Than 7 16:50.5 3:06:28.2
13 1294 Taylor Favour 8 More Than 7 17:23.7 3:23:51.9
14 1303 Hayley Padden 7 More Than 7 18:17.6 3:42:09.5
15 1300 McKenzie Miller 7 More Than 7 18:18.5 4:00:28.1
16 1289 Julia Berry 7 More Than 7 18:22.5 4:18:50.6

T.C. West M.S. Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 1:14:56.6 Average Time: 14:59.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1252 Karissa Dunn 8 5 5 14:45.0 14:45.0
2 1249 Molly Davis 8 6 11 14:47.9 29:32.9
3 1251 Mckenzie Mac 8 7 18 14:49.4 44:22.4
4 1238 Breanna Sabins 7 10 28 14:54.9 59:17.3
5 1241 Amanda Fouchey 7 17 45 15:39.2 1:14:56.6
6 1244 Iesha Robinson 8 18 63 15:39.3 1:30:35.9
7 1240 Jaqueline Purdee 7 20 83 15:49.1 1:46:25.1
8 1250 Taylor Soper 8 More Than 7 16:29.8 2:02:54.9
9 1248 Hannah Yancho 8 More Than 7 16:35.0 2:19:30.0
10 1243 Elyse Zagore 8 More Than 7 17:14.9 2:36:44.9
11 1242 Riley Hall 7 More Than 7 17:30.1 2:54:15.1
12 1253 Chiara Gerding 8 More Than 7 17:52.3 3:12:07.4
13 1246 Therese Mirgilla 8 More Than 7 21:08.1 3:33:15.6
14 1245 Aubrey Drzewiecki 8 More Than 7 21:22.7 3:54:38.3

Benzie M.S. Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 1:15:33.3 Average Time: 15:06.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1279 Miranda Besey 8 3 3 14:19.6 14:19.6
2 1281 Crystal Niewiadomski 7 9 12 14:53.4 29:13.0
3 1288 Raquel Besey 7 12 24 15:14.7 44:27.8
4 1283 Rachael Peabody 7 13 37 15:30.1 59:58.0
5 1284 Tessa Burch 7 15 52 15:35.3 1:15:33.3
6 1282 Megan Preilipp 8 21 73 16:22.3 1:31:55.7
7 1287 Aria Grabowski 7 22 95 16:44.3 1:48:40.0
8 1285 Haley Tighe 8 More Than 7 16:55.9 2:05:36.0
9 1286 Hollie Dyer 8 More Than 7 21:33.2 2:27:09.2

Ludington Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 106 Team Score (times): 1:26:47.0 Average Time: 17:21.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1180 Dallas Lindenau 7 8 8 14:50.1 14:50.1
2 1181 Alesha Odean 7 23 31 17:43.1 32:33.2
3 1175 Madalyn Bissell 7 24 55 17:48.0 50:21.3
4 1178 Kayla Hanson 8 25 80 17:55.3 1:08:16.6
5 1182 Veronica Snow 8 26 106 18:30.4 1:26:47.0
6 1176 Sarah Edwards 7 27 133 18:38.7 1:45:25.7
7 1177 Mackenna Gesswein 7 28 161 18:40.7 2:04:06.5
8 1179 Jessica Knizacky 8 More Than 7 19:09.9 2:23:16.4

Cherryland Elk Rapids M.S. Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1163 Sabeth Dalbo 7 Less Than 5 17:09.0 17:09.0

Glen Lake M.S. Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1234 Katie Moses 7 Less Than 5 14:52.1 14:52.1
2 1233 Hollie Dowd 7 Less Than 5 14:56.8 29:48.9
3 1232 Maddy Fink 7 Less Than 5 18:33.2 48:22.2
4 1235 Sam Purifoy 7 Less Than 5 19:03.2 1:07:25.5

Grand Trav Acad M.S. Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1185 Alysia Campos 8 Less Than 5 14:13.4 14:13.4
2 1187 Rowan Estenik 8 Less Than 5 14:15.8 28:29.2
3 1186 Sophie Schuetze 8 Less Than 5 14:22.6 42:51.8
4 1183 Sarah Sargen 8 Less Than 5 19:09.2 1:02:01.1

St. Elizabeth Ann Seaton M.S. Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1224 Maddie Danz 8 Less Than 5 12:54.6 12:54.6

Woodland M.S. Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1341 Emily Ledord 7 Less Than 5 16:41.1 16:41.1

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Maddie Danz St. Elizabeth Ann S 8 1 F 8- 8 12:54.6 6:27/M
2 Lauren Marsh T.C. East M.S. 7 1 F 2- 7 13:39.8 6:50/M
3 Molly Peregrine T.C. East M.S. 7 2 F 2- 7 14:07.4 7:04/M
4 Alysia Campos Grand Trav Acad M.S 8 2 F 8- 8 14:13.4 7:07/M
5 Rowan Estenik Grand Trav Acad M.S 8 3 F 8- 8 14:15.8 7:08/M
6 Miranda Besey Benzie M.S. 8 4 F 8- 8 14:19.6 7:10/M
7 Sophie Schuetze Grand Trav Acad M.S 8 5 F 8- 8 14:22.6 7:11/M
8 Aleksa Szunko T.C. East M.S. 7 3 F 2- 7 14:24.4 7:12/M
9 Karissa Dunn T.C. West M.S. 8 6 F 8- 8 14:45.0 7:23/M
10 Molly Davis T.C. West M.S. 8 7 F 8- 8 14:47.9 7:24/M
11 Mckenzie Mac T.C. West M.S. 8 8 F 8- 8 14:49.4 7:25/M
12 Dallas Lindenau Ludington 7 4 F 2- 7 14:50.1 7:25/M
13 Katie Moses Glen Lake M.S. 7 5 F 2- 7 14:52.1 7:26/M
14 Crystal Niewiadomski Benzie M.S. 7 6 F 2- 7 14:53.4 7:27/M
15 Breanna Sabins T.C. West M.S. 7 7 F 2- 7 14:54.9 7:27/M
16 Hollie Dowd Glen Lake M.S. 7 8 F 2- 7 14:56.8 7:28/M
17 Courtney Truss-Cadotte T.C. East M.S. 7 9 F 2- 7 15:08.9 7:34/M
18 Raquel Besey Benzie M.S. 7 10 F 2- 7 15:14.7 7:37/M
19 Rachael Peabody Benzie M.S. 7 11 F 2- 7 15:30.1 7:45/M
20 Shannon Weaver T.C. East M.S. 8 9 F 8- 8 15:32.8 7:46/M
21 Tessa Burch Benzie M.S. 7 12 F 2- 7 15:35.3 7:48/M
22 Alaina Chela T.C. East M.S. 7 13 F 2- 7 15:38.2 7:49/M
23 Amanda Fouchey T.C. West M.S. 7 14 F 2- 7 15:39.2 7:50/M
24 Iesha Robinson T.C. West M.S. 8 10 F 8- 8 15:39.3 7:50/M
25 Fiona Muha T.C. East M.S. 7 15 F 2- 7 15:43.4 7:52/M
26 Joy Reist T.C. East M.S. 7 16 F 2- 7 15:44.0 7:52/M
27 Jaqueline Purdee T.C. West M.S. 7 17 F 2- 7 15:49.1 7:55/M
28 Hailee Miller T.C. East M.S. 7 18 F 2- 7 16:12.0 8:06/M
29 Megan Preilipp Benzie M.S. 8 11 F 8- 8 16:22.3 8:11/M
30 Taylor Soper T.C. West M.S. 8 12 F 8- 8 16:29.8 8:15/M
31 Hannah Yancho T.C. West M.S. 8 13 F 8- 8 16:35.0 8:18/M
32 Emily Ledord Woodland M.S. 7 19 F 2- 7 16:41.1 8:21/M
33 Christi Druskovich T.C. East M.S. 7 20 F 2- 7 16:41.3 8:21/M
34 Aria Grabowski Benzie M.S. 7 21 F 2- 7 16:44.3 8:22/M
35 Lindsey Porter T.C. East M.S. 7 22 F 2- 7 16:45.0 8:23/M
36 Katie Wacker T.C. East M.S. 8 14 F 8- 8 16:50.5 8:25/M
37 Haley Tighe Benzie M.S. 8 15 F 8- 8 16:55.9 8:28/M
38 Sabeth Dalbo Cherryland Elk Rapi 7 23 F 2- 7 17:09.0 8:35/M
39 Elyse Zagore T.C. West M.S. 8 16 F 8- 8 17:14.9 8:37/M
40 Taylor Favour T.C. East M.S. 8 17 F 8- 8 17:23.7 8:42/M
41 Riley Hall T.C. West M.S. 7 24 F 2- 7 17:30.1 8:45/M
42 Alesha Odean Ludington 7 25 F 2- 7 17:43.1 8:52/M
43 Madalyn Bissell Ludington 7 26 F 2- 7 17:48.0 8:54/M
44 Chiara Gerding T.C. West M.S. 8 18 F 8- 8 17:52.3 8:56/M
45 Kayla Hanson Ludington 8 19 F 8- 8 17:55.3 8:58/M
46 Hayley Padden T.C. East M.S. 7 27 F 2- 7 18:17.6 9:09/M
47 McKenzie Miller T.C. East M.S. 7 28 F 2- 7 18:18.5 9:09/M
48 Julia Berry T.C. East M.S. 7 29 F 2- 7 18:22.5 9:11/M
49 Veronica Snow Ludington 8 20 F 8- 8 18:30.4 9:15/M
50 Maddy Fink Glen Lake M.S. 7 30 F 2- 7 18:33.2 9:17/M
51 Sarah Edwards Ludington 7 31 F 2- 7 18:38.7 9:19/M
52 Mackenna Gesswein Ludington 7 32 F 2- 7 18:40.7 9:20/M
53 Sam Purifoy Glen Lake M.S. 7 33 F 2- 7 19:03.2 9:32/M
54 Sarah Sargen Grand Trav Acad M.S 8 21 F 8- 8 19:09.2 9:35/M
55 Jessica Knizacky Ludington 8 22 F 8- 8 19:09.9 9:35/M
56 Therese Mirgilla T.C. West M.S. 8 23 F 8- 8 21:08.1 10:34/M
57 Aubrey Drzewiecki T.C. West M.S. 8 24 F 8- 8 21:22.7 10:41/M
58 Hollie Dyer Benzie M.S. 8 25 F 8- 8 21:33.2 10:47/M




T.C. East Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 26 Team Score (times): 32:39.2 Average Time: 6:31.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 1145 Erin Lipp 2 2 6:15.2 6:15.2
2 1148 Jordan Mattarella 3 5 6:16.5 12:31.7
3 1149 Ellie Taylor 5 10 6:31.9 19:03.7
4 1142 Annie Botsford-Reznic 7 17 6:43.8 25:47.6
5 1193 Laura Chambers 9 26 6:51.6 32:39.2

T. C. West Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 34:49.3 Average Time: 6:57.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 1124 Kendra Mac 1 1 6:12.2 6:12.2
2 1123 Quinn Hall 6 7 6:41.1 12:53.4
3 1127 Mikenna Ray 8 15 6:48.7 19:42.2
4 1126 Alyssa Ohanesian 19 34 7:23.6 27:05.8
5 1122 Maddie Graham 28 62 7:43.4 34:49.3
6 1125 Stevie Moran 52 114 8:38.4 43:27.8
7 1128 Tasha Vincent 53 167 8:39.4 52:07.2
8 1121 Haley Dole More Than 7 8:47.1 1:00:54.4

Eastern Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 36:13.4 Average Time: 7:14.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 889 Kelly Peregrine 12 12 7:03.4 7:03.4
2 882 Michala Macek 14 26 7:09.3 14:12.8
3 872 Shannon Fiegel 15 41 7:12.4 21:25.2
4 868 Sara Borysiak 18 59 7:22.9 28:48.2
5 886 Sierra Moore 20 79 7:25.2 36:13.4
6 888 Kelly Olson 26 105 7:37.7 43:51.2
7 874 Erica Hall 29 134 7:44.3 51:35.6
8 890 Cece Richardson More Than 7 8:00.8 59:36.4
9 881 Melissa Lance More Than 7 8:05.0 1:07:41.4
10 884 Maddi Miller More Than 7 8:20.3 1:16:01.8
11 877 Emily Huhman More Than 7 8:29.9 1:24:31.8
12 891 Emma Simon More Than 7 8:38.9 1:33:10.8
13 876 Molly Hogan More Than 7 8:54.8 1:42:05.6
14 880 Colleen LaBonte More Than 7 9:00.3 1:51:05.9
15 864 Hanna Asiala More Than 7 9:12.8 2:00:18.7
16 865 Yana Beeker More Than 7 9:28.3 2:09:47.1
17 892 Ava Valesano More Than 7 9:45.0 2:19:32.1
18 871 Bryn Davis More Than 7 9:58.1 2:29:30.2
19 883 Camille Madion More Than 7 9:59.7 2:39:30.0
20 879 Mia Jongen More Than 7 10:00.7 2:49:30.7
21 887 Jessica Olson More Than 7 10:05.2 2:59:35.9
22 875 Margaret Hoagg More Than 7 10:22.2 3:09:58.2
23 870 Macy Cook More Than 7 10:30.7 3:20:29.0

Grand Traverse Area Catholic Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 37:08.5 Average Time: 7:25.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 956 Grace Meachum 10 10 6:52.1 6:52.1
2 955 Jennifer Marsh 11 21 6:54.4 13:46.5
3 951 Megan Gronek 25 46 7:35.9 21:22.5
4 959 Juliana Phillips 32 78 7:48.4 29:10.9
5 965 Rosemary Wilson 34 112 7:57.6 37:08.5
6 950 Nicole Ehardt 36 148 7:59.0 45:07.6
7 949 Madison Dine 41 189 8:10.3 53:17.9
8 962 Rachel Salgat More Than 7 8:13.2 1:01:31.1
9 954 Erin Kowal More Than 7 8:29.0 1:10:00.1
10 953 Kristen Jarvis More Than 7 8:51.0 1:18:51.2
11 957 Alex Middleton More Than 7 8:53.1 1:27:44.4
12 948 Amarra Dine More Than 7 10:06.7 1:37:51.2
13 944 Alayna Anderson More Than 7 10:25.3 1:48:16.5
14 963 Abby Walters More Than 7 10:51.3 1:59:07.8

Trinity Lutheran Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 146 Team Score (times): 38:13.9 Average Time: 7:38.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 1060 Madison Ostergren 4 4 6:19.5 6:19.5
2 1059 Lili Lockwood 13 17 7:08.5 13:28.1
3 1058 Emily Decker 35 52 7:58.2 21:26.3
4 1062 Faith Zagore 44 96 8:14.3 29:40.6
5 1061 Alex Schweitzer 50 146 8:33.2 38:13.9

Interlochen Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 185 Team Score (times): 40:14.3 Average Time: 8:02.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 984 Helen Sullivan 16 16 7:15.7 7:15.7
2 979 Olivia Fouchey 31 47 7:47.5 15:03.2
3 983 Brittany Roberts 39 86 8:07.4 23:10.7
4 982 Megyn Ostrom 40 126 8:07.8 31:18.5
5 981 Megan Griffin 59 185 8:55.7 40:14.3
6 977 Britney Bouchey 66 251 9:53.2 50:07.5
7 980 Mary Gibbons 77 328 10:44.7 1:00:52.2
8 978 Maria Ferman More Than 7 10:45.8 1:11:38.1
9 985 Kaitlyn Utter More Than 7 10:55.2 1:22:33.3

Cherry Knoll Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 186 Team Score (times): 40:17.3 Average Time: 8:03.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 821 Madison VanSipe 17 17 7:15.9 7:15.9
2 812 Grace Biehl 27 44 7:42.7 14:58.6
3 818 Lindsey Mosley 33 77 7:52.1 22:50.7
4 817 Haley McDonald 54 131 8:42.5 31:33.3
5 814 Emily Clements 55 186 8:44.0 40:17.3
6 819 Maia Ober 60 246 8:57.8 49:15.2
7 813 Montana Brumfield 65 311 9:22.4 58:37.7
8 811 Adara Benton More Than 7 10:09.4 1:08:47.1

Courtade Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 199 Team Score (times): 40:56.3 Average Time: 8:11.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 848 Ashia Larsen 22 22 7:30.7 7:30.7
2 851 Natalie Miller 24 46 7:33.8 15:04.6
3 842 Carley Beauchamp 42 88 8:10.8 23:15.5
4 855 Daisey Werve 49 137 8:30.8 31:46.3
5 843 Melissa Blevins 62 199 9:09.9 40:56.3
6 850 Shannon McNally 63 262 9:17.6 50:13.9
7 846 Blair Dzierwa 70 332 9:57.3 1:00:11.2
8 847 Madison Kunkel More Than 7 10:20.8 1:10:32.1
9 852 Kaylee Mullens More Than 7 11:18.0 1:21:50.1

Grand Traverse Academy Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 229 Team Score (times): 41:55.1 Average Time: 8:23.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 907 McKenzie Bluemel 38 38 8:06.5 8:06.5
2 915 Keely Olin 43 81 8:11.5 16:18.1
3 906 Madison Babcock 45 126 8:24.6 24:42.7
4 921 Julia Stout 47 173 8:27.6 33:10.3
5 926 Mira Witkowski 56 229 8:44.7 41:55.1
6 919 Paige Smith 64 293 9:19.8 51:15.0
7 908 Ally Brooks 69 362 9:56.4 1:01:11.4
8 914 Alexandria Kellerman More Than 7 10:10.3 1:11:21.7
9 920 Mary Sonnaband More Than 7 10:39.6 1:22:01.3
10 917 Kennedy Riebschleger More Than 7 10:55.4 1:32:56.7
11 922 Tabatha Stringham More Than 7 11:47.1 1:44:43.9

Willow Hill Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 230 Team Score (times): 42:52.8 Average Time: 8:34.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 1070 Alexis Reames-Conch 23 23 7:31.6 7:31.6
2 1069 Paige Ligon 30 53 7:44.6 15:16.2
3 1068 Alexa Ligon 48 101 8:28.4 23:44.7
4 1073 Madison Zenner 58 159 8:52.3 32:37.0
5 1066 Amanda Harvey 71 230 10:15.7 42:52.8
6 1072 Isabelle Wrona 75 305 10:33.0 53:25.8
7 1063 Grace Cain-Kellman 76 381 10:37.8 1:04:03.7

Montessori Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 265 Team Score (times): 45:35.9 Average Time: 9:07.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 998 Tuuli Qin-Terrill 21 21 7:26.1 7:26.1
2 996 Jade Kukuczka 37 58 8:01.1 15:27.3
3 993 Jennifer Browning 67 125 9:55.0 25:22.3
4 1000 Reeli Threet 68 193 9:55.6 35:17.9
5 999 Emma Rountree 72 265 10:18.0 45:35.9
6 994 Sofia DeCarolis 74 339 10:24.3 56:00.2
7 995 Claire Johnston 78 417 11:21.2 1:07:21.5
8 997 Lydia O'Hearn More Than 7 11:38.0 1:18:59.5

Traverse Heights Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 288 Team Score (times): 45:13.6 Average Time: 9:02.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 1047 Sheryl Goodman 46 46 8:25.7 8:25.7
2 1044 Kaylee Herrera 51 97 8:37.0 17:02.7
3 1045 Natasha Herrera 57 154 8:49.9 25:52.7
4 1049 Julia Stites 61 215 9:01.6 34:54.3
5 1048 Cheyenne Mongar 73 288 10:19.2 45:13.6
6 1137 Crystal Jenkins 79 367 11:25.3 56:39.0
7 1043 Nikita Cornell 80 447 11:41.1 1:08:20.1

Central Grade Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 827 Jessica Budz Less Than 5 7:15.5 7:15.5
2 828 Carly Burns Less Than 5 8:02.8 15:18.3
3 830 Kristin Harrigan Less Than 5 8:17.8 23:36.2
4 825 Anna Arnold Less Than 5 10:48.4 34:24.7

Glen Lake Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 900 Hope Rahn Less Than 5 7:24.2 7:24.2

Old Mission Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 1017 Lisa Brown Less Than 5 7:30.1 7:30.1
2 1013 Angela Amalfitano Less Than 5 8:53.9 16:24.0
3 1014 Becca Barber Less Than 5 10:18.3 26:42.3

Pathfinder Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 1029 Alex Friar Less Than 5 7:21.9 7:21.9

Traverse Bay Christian Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 1035 Stephanie Dickson Less Than 5 7:29.5 7:29.5
2 1036 Mikayla Hinkle Less Than 5 8:10.5 15:40.1
3 1037 Autumn Patton Less Than 5 9:34.4 25:14.6

Woodland Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 1084 Graceanna Tarsa Less Than 5 6:56.4 6:56.4
2 1082 Katheryn Huff Less Than 5 7:50.8 14:47.2
3 1081 Emma Cameron Less Than 5 9:11.9 23:59.2

Benzie Central Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 1092 Charlotte Warsecke Less Than 5 7:11.4 7:11.4
2 1090 Maris Lutzke Less Than 5 7:15.0 14:26.5
3 1089 Savannah Hayden Less Than 5 8:00.5 22:27.0

Suttons Bay Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 1098 Jane Hursey Less Than 5 7:04.2 7:04.2

Cherryland Elk Rapids Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 1153 Emilee Huber Less Than 5 7:10.0 7:10.0
2 1151 Ali Branding Less Than 5 8:06.8 15:16.8

The Children's House Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 1106 Nicole Blakkan-Esser Less Than 5 8:22.5 8:22.5

T. C. Christian Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 1114 Kellie Mannes Less Than 5 6:49.4 6:49.4
2 1113 Hannah Keyser Less Than 5 6:52.9 13:42.3
3 1115 Joelle Ritsema Less Than 5 7:27.9 21:10.3
4 1112 Grace Keyser Less Than 5 7:28.2 28:38.6

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Kendra Mac T. C. West 6 1 F 6- 6 6:12.2 6:12/M
2 Erin Lipp T.C. East 6 2 F 6- 6 6:15.2 6:15/M
3 Jordan Mattarella T.C. East 6 3 F 6- 6 6:16.5 6:16/M
4 Madison Ostergren Trinity Lutheran 6 4 F 6- 6 6:19.5 6:19/M
5 Ellie Taylor T.C. East 6 5 F 6- 6 6:31.9 6:31/M
6 Quinn Hall T. C. West 6 6 F 6- 6 6:41.1 6:41/M
7 Annie Botsford-Reznic T.C. East 6 7 F 6- 6 6:43.8 6:43/M
8 Mikenna Ray T. C. West 6 8 F 6- 6 6:48.7 6:48/M
9 Kellie Mannes T. C. Christian 4 1 F 2- 4 6:49.4 6:49/M
10 Laura Chambers T.C. East 6 9 F 6- 6 6:51.6 6:51/M
11 Grace Meachum Grand Traverse Area 6 10 F 6- 6 6:52.1 6:52/M
12 Hannah Keyser T. C. Christian 6 11 F 6- 6 6:52.9 6:52/M
13 Jennifer Marsh Grand Traverse Area 5 1 F 5- 5 6:54.4 6:54/M
14 Graceanna Tarsa Woodland 6 12 F 6- 6 6:56.4 6:56/M
15 Kelly Peregrine Eastern 5 2 F 5- 5 7:03.4 7:03/M
16 Jane Hursey Suttons Bay 6 13 F 6- 6 7:04.2 7:04/M
17 Lili Lockwood Trinity Lutheran 6 14 F 6- 6 7:08.5 7:08/M
18 Michala Macek Eastern 5 3 F 5- 5 7:09.3 7:09/M
19 Emilee Huber Cherryland Elk Rapi 6 15 F 6- 6 7:10.0 7:10/M
20 Charlotte Warsecke Benzie Central 6 16 F 6- 6 7:11.4 7:11/M
21 Shannon Fiegel Eastern 5 4 F 5- 5 7:12.4 7:12/M
22 Maris Lutzke Benzie Central 6 17 F 6- 6 7:15.0 7:15/M
23 Jessica Budz Central Grade 5 5 F 5- 5 7:15.5 7:15/M
24 Helen Sullivan Interlochen 5 6 F 5- 5 7:15.7 7:15/M
25 Madison VanSipe Cherry Knoll 5 7 F 5- 5 7:15.9 7:15/M
26 Alex Friar Pathfinder 6 18 F 6- 6 7:21.9 7:21/M
27 Sara Borysiak Eastern 5 8 F 5- 5 7:22.9 7:22/M
28 Alyssa Ohanesian T. C. West 6 19 F 6- 6 7:23.6 7:23/M
29 Hope Rahn Glen Lake 4 2 F 2- 4 7:24.2 7:24/M
30 Sierra Moore Eastern 4 3 F 2- 4 7:25.2 7:25/M
31 Tuuli Qin-Terrill Montessori 5 9 F 5- 5 7:26.1 7:26/M
32 Joelle Ritsema T. C. Christian 4 4 F 2- 4 7:27.9 7:27/M
33 Grace Keyser T. C. Christian 4 5 F 2- 4 7:28.2 7:28/M
34 Stephanie Dickson Traverse Bay Christ 5 10 F 5- 5 7:29.5 7:29/M
35 Lisa Brown Old Mission 5 11 F 5- 5 7:30.1 7:30/M
36 Ashia Larsen Courtade 4 6 F 2- 4 7:30.7 7:30/M
37 Alexis Reames-Conch Willow Hill 4 7 F 2- 4 7:31.6 7:31/M
38 Natalie Miller Courtade 4 8 F 2- 4 7:33.8 7:33/M
39 Megan Gronek Grand Traverse Area 4 9 F 2- 4 7:35.9 7:35/M
40 Kelly Olson Eastern 5 12 F 5- 5 7:37.7 7:37/M
41 Grace Biehl Cherry Knoll 5 13 F 5- 5 7:42.7 7:42/M
42 Maddie Graham T. C. West 6 20 F 6- 6 7:43.4 7:43/M
43 Erica Hall Eastern 4 10 F 2- 4 7:44.3 7:44/M
44 Paige Ligon Willow Hill 5 14 F 5- 5 7:44.6 7:44/M
45 Olivia Fouchey Interlochen 4 11 F 2- 4 7:47.5 7:47/M
46 Juliana Phillips Grand Traverse Area 4 12 F 2- 4 7:48.4 7:48/M
47 Katheryn Huff Woodland 6 21 F 6- 6 7:50.8 7:50/M
48 Lindsey Mosley Cherry Knoll 4 13 F 2- 4 7:52.1 7:52/M
49 Rosemary Wilson Grand Traverse Area 5 15 F 5- 5 7:57.6 7:57/M
50 Emily Decker Trinity Lutheran 5 16 F 5- 5 7:58.2 7:58/M
51 Nicole Ehardt Grand Traverse Area 5 17 F 5- 5 7:59.0 7:59/M
52 Savannah Hayden Benzie Central 6 22 F 6- 6 8:00.5 8:00/M
53 Cece Richardson Eastern 5 18 F 5- 5 8:00.8 8:00/M
54 Jade Kukuczka Montessori 6 23 F 6- 6 8:01.1 8:01/M
55 Carly Burns Central Grade 4 14 F 2- 4 8:02.8 8:02/M
56 Melissa Lance Eastern 5 19 F 5- 5 8:05.0 8:05/M
57 McKenzie Bluemel Grand Traverse Acad 5 20 F 5- 5 8:06.5 8:06/M
58 Ali Branding Cherryland Elk Rapi 6 24 F 6- 6 8:06.8 8:06/M
59 Brittany Roberts Interlochen 5 21 F 5- 5 8:07.4 8:07/M
60 Megyn Ostrom Interlochen 5 22 F 5- 5 8:07.8 8:07/M
61 Madison Dine Grand Traverse Area 6 25 F 6- 6 8:10.3 8:10/M
62 Mikayla Hinkle Traverse Bay Christ 4 15 F 2- 4 8:10.5 8:10/M
63 Carley Beauchamp Courtade 4 16 F 2- 4 8:10.8 8:10/M
64 Keely Olin Grand Traverse Acad 4 17 F 2- 4 8:11.5 8:11/M
65 Rachel Salgat Grand Traverse Area 6 26 F 6- 6 8:13.2 8:13/M
66 Faith Zagore Trinity Lutheran 6 27 F 6- 6 8:14.3 8:14/M
67 Kristin Harrigan Central Grade 5 23 F 5- 5 8:17.8 8:17/M
68 Maddi Miller Eastern 5 24 F 5- 5 8:20.3 8:20/M
69 Nicole Blakkan-Esser The Children's Hous 5 25 F 5- 5 8:22.5 8:22/M
70 Madison Babcock Grand Traverse Acad 5 26 F 5- 5 8:24.6 8:24/M
71 Sheryl Goodman Traverse Heights 5 27 F 5- 5 8:25.7 8:25/M
72 Julia Stout Grand Traverse Acad 5 28 F 5- 5 8:27.6 8:27/M
73 Alexa Ligon Willow Hill 4 18 F 2- 4 8:28.4 8:28/M
74 Erin Kowal Grand Traverse Area 4 19 F 2- 4 8:29.0 8:29/M
75 Emily Huhman Eastern 5 29 F 5- 5 8:29.9 8:29/M
76 Daisey Werve Courtade 4 20 F 2- 4 8:30.8 8:30/M
77 Alex Schweitzer Trinity Lutheran 4 21 F 2- 4 8:33.2 8:33/M
78 Kaylee Herrera Traverse Heights 4 22 F 2- 4 8:37.0 8:37/M
79 Stevie Moran T. C. West 6 28 F 6- 6 8:38.4 8:38/M
80 Emma Simon Eastern 5 30 F 5- 5 8:38.9 8:38/M
81 Tasha Vincent T. C. West 6 29 F 6- 6 8:39.4 8:39/M
82 Haley McDonald Cherry Knoll 4 23 F 2- 4 8:42.5 8:42/M
83 Emily Clements Cherry Knoll 5 31 F 5- 5 8:44.0 8:44/M
84 Mira Witkowski Grand Traverse Acad 4 24 F 2- 4 8:44.7 8:44/M
85 Haley Dole T. C. West 6 30 F 6- 6 8:47.1 8:47/M
86 Natasha Herrera Traverse Heights 5 32 F 5- 5 8:49.9 8:49/M
87 Kristen Jarvis Grand Traverse Area 6 31 F 6- 6 8:51.0 8:51/M
88 Madison Zenner Willow Hill 5 33 F 5- 5 8:52.3 8:52/M
89 Alex Middleton Grand Traverse Area 6 32 F 6- 6 8:53.1 8:53/M
90 Angela Amalfitano Old Mission 5 34 F 5- 5 8:53.9 8:53/M
91 Molly Hogan Eastern 5 35 F 5- 5 8:54.8 8:54/M
92 Megan Griffin Interlochen 5 36 F 5- 5 8:55.7 8:55/M
93 Maia Ober Cherry Knoll 4 25 F 2- 4 8:57.8 8:57/M
94 Colleen LaBonte Eastern 4 26 F 2- 4 9:00.3 9:00/M
95 Julia Stites Traverse Heights 5 37 F 5- 5 9:01.6 9:01/M
96 Melissa Blevins Courtade 5 38 F 5- 5 9:09.9 9:09/M
97 Emma Cameron Woodland 6 33 F 6- 6 9:11.9 9:11/M
98 Hanna Asiala Eastern 4 27 F 2- 4 9:12.8 9:12/M
99 Shannon McNally Courtade 4 28 F 2- 4 9:17.6 9:17/M
100 Paige Smith Grand Traverse Acad 4 29 F 2- 4 9:19.8 9:19/M

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Montana Brumfield Cherry Knoll 5 39 F 5- 5 9:22.4 9:22/M
102 Yana Beeker Eastern 4 30 F 2- 4 9:28.3 9:28/M
103 Autumn Patton Traverse Bay Christ 4 31 F 2- 4 9:34.4 9:34/M
104 Ava Valesano Eastern 4 32 F 2- 4 9:45.0 9:45/M
105 Britney Bouchey Interlochen 5 40 F 5- 5 9:53.2 9:53/M
106 Jennifer Browning Montessori 5 41 F 5- 5 9:55.0 9:55/M
107 Reeli Threet Montessori 4 33 F 2- 4 9:55.6 9:55/M
108 Ally Brooks Grand Traverse Acad 4 34 F 2- 4 9:56.4 9:56/M
109 Blair Dzierwa Courtade 4 35 F 2- 4 9:57.3 9:57/M
110 Bryn Davis Eastern 5 42 F 5- 5 9:58.1 9:58/M
111 Camille Madion Eastern 4 36 F 2- 4 9:59.7 9:59/M
112 Mia Jongen Eastern 5 43 F 5- 5 10:00.7 10:00/M
113 Jessica Olson Eastern 5 44 F 5- 5 10:05.2 10:05/M
114 Amarra Dine Grand Traverse Area 5 45 F 5- 5 10:06.7 10:06/M
115 Adara Benton Cherry Knoll 4 37 F 2- 4 10:09.4 10:09/M
116 Alexandria Kellerman Grand Traverse Acad 6 34 F 6- 6 10:10.3 10:10/M
117 Amanda Harvey Willow Hill 4 38 F 2- 4 10:15.7 10:15/M
118 Emma Rountree Montessori 4 39 F 2- 4 10:18.0 10:18/M
119 Becca Barber Old Mission 4 40 F 2- 4 10:18.3 10:18/M
120 Cheyenne Mongar Traverse Heights 5 46 F 5- 5 10:19.2 10:19/M
121 Madison Kunkel Courtade 4 41 F 2- 4 10:20.8 10:20/M
122 Margaret Hoagg Eastern 5 47 F 5- 5 10:22.2 10:22/M
123 Sofia DeCarolis Montessori 4 42 F 2- 4 10:24.3 10:24/M
124 Alayna Anderson Grand Traverse Area 4 43 F 2- 4 10:25.3 10:25/M
125 Macy Cook Eastern 4 44 F 2- 4 10:30.7 10:30/M
126 Isabelle Wrona Willow Hill 4 45 F 2- 4 10:33.0 10:33/M
127 Grace Cain-Kellman Willow Hill 4 46 F 2- 4 10:37.8 10:37/M
128 Mary Sonnaband Grand Traverse Acad 6 35 F 6- 6 10:39.6 10:39/M
129 Mary Gibbons Interlochen 4 47 F 2- 4 10:44.7 10:44/M
130 Maria Ferman Interlochen 4 48 F 2- 4 10:45.8 10:45/M
131 Anna Arnold Central Grade 4 49 F 2- 4 10:48.4 10:48/M
132 Abby Walters Grand Traverse Area 4 50 F 2- 4 10:51.3 10:51/M
133 Kaitlyn Utter Interlochen 4 51 F 2- 4 10:55.2 10:55/M
134 Kennedy Riebschleger Grand Traverse Acad 5 48 F 5- 5 10:55.4 10:55/M
135 Kaylee Mullens Courtade 5 49 F 5- 5 11:18.0 11:18/M
136 Claire Johnston Montessori 4 52 F 2- 4 11:21.2 11:21/M
137 Crystal Jenkins Traverse Heights 5 50 F 5- 5 11:25.3 11:25/M
138 Lydia O'Hearn Montessori 4 53 F 2- 4 11:38.0 11:38/M
139 Nikita Cornell Traverse Heights 4 54 F 2- 4 11:41.1 11:41/M
140 Tabatha Stringham Grand Traverse Acad 5 51 F 5- 5 11:47.1 11:47/M