Hidden Forest Trail Run

back to results

Oct. 12, 2008

Hidden Forest Trail Run
Clarkston,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


************ MALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 1 8401 Joel Hoose Fenton 40 14:30 5:48

************ FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 7 8152 Sarah Elmore Ortonville 26 16:52 6:45

************ MALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 3 8158 Dave Fejedelem Clio 47 15:08 6:03

************ FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 11 8167 Tina Gazda Marysville 44 17:55 7:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 17 8210 Kaiden Kamp Clarkston 11 18:42 7:29
2 33 8128 Matthew Colligan Grand Blanc 12 20:13 8:05
3 42 8196 Kevin Holloway Waterford 12 20:55 8:22
4 56 8440 Brady Hendershott Ortonville 10 22:09 8:52
5 128 8437 Clay Hendershott Ortonville 9 33:08 13:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 14 8250 Allison Moore Grand Blanc 12 18:20 7:20
2 32 8065 Jacqueline Reneaud Goodrich 12 20:10 8:04
3 40 8366 Mary Everett Oxford 12 20:51 8:21
4 47 8066 Madeline Reneaud Goodrich 9 21:28 8:36
5 48 8436 Lexi Hendershott Ortonville 10 21:29 8:36
6 55 8430 Molly Ripka Dexter 10 21:56 8:47
7 98 8457 Emma Ripka Dexter 8 27:15 10:54
8 106 8439 Katelyn Hendershott Ortonville 11 28:40 11:28
9 121 8123 Amanda Close Waterford 11 31:22 12:33
10 127 8438 Rachel Hendershott Ortonville 10 33:06 13:15

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 2 8194 Christopher Hoef Troy 15 14:48 5:55
2 15 8420 Bill Schoen Clarkston 15 18:31 7:25
3 35 8157 Andrew Fejedelem Clio 14 20:20 8:08
4 90 8222 Nicholas Krasny Grand Blanc 15 26:25 10:34
5 124 8415 Joseph Pastori Lapeer 14 32:23 12:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 18 8425 Megan Eiswerth West Bloomfield 13 18:45 7:30
2 23 8278 Chelsey Pearsall Highland 15 19:12 7:41
3 36 8378 Jessica Peek Bloomfield Hills 13 20:32 8:13
4 41 8149 Madison Eddy Waterford 14 20:54 8:22
5 50 8148 Emily Eddy Waterford 14 21:36 8:39
6 84 8296 Olivia Shumaker Oxford 13 25:09 10:04
7 125 8416 Lexie Crisp Lapeer 14 32:23 12:58

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 22 18460 Kimberly Hall Saline 19 19:06 7:39

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 43 8347 Chelsea Acker Fenton 22 21:00 8:24
2 72 8186 Lindsay Harrington Lake Orion 22 24:00 9:36
3 73 8469 Lauren Telfer Saline 22 24:00 9:36
4 76 8260 Amber Neumann Macomb 22 24:22 9:45
5 136 18475 Mary Hochstein Columbiaville 21 39:26 15:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 10 8465 Arthur Brong Lake Orion 28 17:32 7:01
2 58 18473 James Doakes Lake Orion 27 22:12 8:53
3 63 8161 Jeffrey Fountain Berkley 28 22:43 9:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 62 8162 Kimberly Fountain Berkley 29 22:43 9:05
2 66 8226 Andrea Lindsay Burton 25 22:57 9:11
3 83 8467 Betty Draper Rochester 26 25:06 10:03
4 101 8381 Christine Chynoweth Highland 29 28:02 11:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 16 8287 Chad Roberts Davisburg 31 18:34 7:26
2 19 8198 Ryan Husch Clarkston 34 18:52 7:33
3 37 18511 Shane Trese Saginaw 34 20:37 8:15
4 53 8432 Jason Lenard Rochester 33 21:41 8:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 70 8199 Stella Husch Clarkston 34 23:36 9:27
2 77 18501 Amber Mott Dearborn 30 24:25 9:46
3 134 8488 Felicia Felton Warren 30 37:18 14:55

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 25 8358 Matthew Beasley Clarkston 36 19:23 7:46
2 30 8245 Timothy McLennan Clarkston 39 20:04 8:02
3 46 8179 Eric Haege Oxford 37 21:27 8:35
4 60 8476 Adam Funk Royal Oak 36 22:29 9:00
5 87 8314 Bill Swords Farmington Hills 37 25:36 10:15
6 99 8429 Dave Ripka Dexter 39 27:16 10:55
7 102 8112 Erik Burgess Dearborn 37 28:05 11:14
8 114 8472 Joyce Yestrepsky Romeo 39 29:30 11:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 39 8357 Dianna Beasley Clarkston 36 20:48 8:19
2 44 8364 Karen Blanck Battle Creek 36 21:11 8:29
3 57 8337 Suzi Whitman Linden 37 22:11 8:53
4 61 18479 Sonja Powell Tecumseh 39 22:39 9:04
5 65 8349 Kirsty Andreski Clarkston 37 22:56 9:11
6 67 8228 Amy Locricchio Macomb 38 23:02 9:13
7 71 8294 Mary Shelton Oxford 36 23:58 9:36
8 74 8428 Angela Ripka Dexter 39 24:08 9:39
9 81 8086 Jodi Fettig Romeo 36 25:00 10:00
10 91 8126 Tami Cohorst Highland 37 26:27 10:35
11 92 8201 Gina Johnson Grand Blanc 38 26:28 10:35
12 105 8473 Sheryl Katzen Farmington Hills 38 28:26 11:23
13 135 18474 Nicole Wernette Silverwood 35 39:25 15:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 12 8312 Mark Stroebel Linden 43 17:55 7:10
2 31 8251 Patrick Moore Grand Blanc 42 20:09 8:04
3 38 8463 Greg Baker Lake Orion 42 20:47 8:19
4 78 8413 Jerry Ward Metamora 41 24:31 9:49
5 96 18484 Jeff Lambert Commerce Twp 43 27:12 10:53
6 133 18506 Deianna Shelton Otter Lake 41 35:18 14:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 21 8307 Dianna Stoddard Waterford 43 19:00 7:36
2 64 8085 Tresa M Reneaud Goodrich 44 22:48 9:08
3 69 8102 Denise Boucke Davisburg 40 23:35 9:26
4 88 8352 Jill Baker Lake Orion 40 25:44 10:18
5 97 18483 Cari Lambert Commerce Twp 43 27:12 10:53
6 100 8396 Julie Ann Farmer Waterford 40 27:38 11:03
7 115 8288 Theresa Rosenbrook Swartz Creek 41 29:33 11:49
8 117 8470 Tiffany Devon Livonia 44 30:08 12:03
9 120 8111 Jennifer Bullock Royal Oak 44 31:22 12:33
10 126 8124 Kim Close Waterford 42 32:25 12:58
11 129 8180 Susan Hall Hazel Park 40 33:09 13:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 4 8110 Ron Buchanan Royal Oak 49 15:26 6:11
2 6 8195 Paul Hoef Troy 48 16:34 6:38
3 8 8456 Robert Vogt Grand Blanc 45 16:59 6:48
4 24 8327 Brennan Trese Farmington Hills 48 19:18 7:43
5 29 18536 Gerald Bock Flint 45 19:56 7:59
6 34 8248 Steve Miller Clarkston 49 20:20 8:08
7 68 8197 Ronald Horne Clarkston 48 23:03 9:13
8 79 8255 Jeremy Musick Leonard 49 24:35 9:50
9 82 8295 Daniel Shumaker Oxford 45 25:06 10:03
10 85 8232 Tim Loftis Fenton 45 25:14 10:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 51 18495 Karen Reid Clarkston 46 21:37 8:39
2 59 18502 Dena Papangelis Birmingham 49 22:20 8:56
3 86 8418 Janice Stege Clarkston 45 25:18 10:07
4 93 8182 Tracy Handler Rochester Hills 46 26:28 10:36
5 94 8254 Sharon Morin Clarkston 45 26:42 10:41
6 95 8137 Karen Dalrymple Plymouth 46 26:57 10:47
7 109 8336 Jeri Whitehead Clarkston 45 29:09 11:40
8 123 8252 Brigette Moran Birmingham 48 32:14 12:54
9 130 8256 Michelle Musick Leonard 47 33:24 13:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 5 18514 Rodney Dibble Clarkston 50 15:51 6:21
2 9 8166 Bob Gazda Marysville 52 17:26 6:59
3 13 8109 Pete Buccos Marysville 51 18:13 7:17
4 20 18534 Gary Hanafee Detroit 53 18:54 7:34
5 27 8311 Steven Strable Rochester 51 19:45 7:54
6 49 18491 Mark Miller Lake Orion 52 21:36 8:39
7 113 18488 John Loftus Waterford 51 29:15 11:42
8 122 8262 Paul Neumann Macomb 50 32:02 12:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 28 8335 Jean Wharton Oakland 50 19:49 7:56
2 52 18492 Gail Miller Lake Orion 51 21:39 8:40
3 54 8410 Noelle Trese Kalamazoo 50 21:56 8:47
4 110 8216 Mary Anne Kenerson Clarkston 54 29:11 11:41
5 112 18489 Kathy Loftus Waterfrod 52 29:14 11:42
6 118 8220 Janet Koosmann Rochester Hills 54 30:37 12:15
7 131 8115 Ginger Capobianco Clarkston 50 34:46 13:55

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 89 8491 Ken Snage Lake Orion 58 25:59 10:24
2 103 18481 Erick Pfeifer Oxford 58 28:06 11:15
3 111 18532 Richard Watson Clarkston 55 29:11 11:41
4 116 8383 Gregg Chynoweth Highland 59 29:36 11:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 80 18467 Christine Azbell Clarkston 59 24:38 9:52
2 119 8209 Georgette Kakares Rochester Hills 57 30:53 12:21
3 132 8127 Mary Cole Marysville 55 35:08 14:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 26 8346 Walter Zechmeister Rochester 61 19:28 7:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 104 8238 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc 63 28:09 11:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 45 8459 Currell Pattie Shelby Twp 65 21:21 8:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 108 8290 Karen Scanlon Brighton 66 29:05 11:38

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 75 8190 Harrison Hensley Pinckney 76 24:14 9:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 107 18498 Evelyn M Reneaud Ortonville 75 28:48 11:31



*********** MALE OVERALL WINNER ***********
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 2 13160 Harry Garrison Flushing 63 23:55 9:34

*********** FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***********
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 1 13170 Lori Lynn Lindquist Montrose 42 22:57 9:11

*********** MALE MASTERS WINNER ***********
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 3 13155 Stephen Drouillard Lake Orion 58 24:07 9:39

*********** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ***********
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 4 13131 Wanda Merrell Flushing 64 27:28 11:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 8 13123 Adam Hoef Troy 12 30:05 12:02
2 32 13161 Cole Goble Clarkston 6 35:01 14:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 28 13146 Kyra Van Schaik Troy 11 34:47 13:55
2 34 13140 Alexis Scheer Fenton 8 35:07 14:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 14 13093 Doug Taylor Traverse City 25 31:46 12:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 20 13099 Melany Candiloro Flint 29 33:16 13:19
2 51 13128 Tamra Jungnitsch Mt. Morris 29 39:28 15:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 54 13129 Jerry La Porte Flint 34 39:50 15:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 15 13174 Vanessa Ziobro Birch Run 33 31:46 12:43
2 27 13126 Jessica Hustoles Troy 32 34:45 13:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 9 13136 Jennifer Rappuhn Goodrich 38 30:26 12:11
2 18 13139 Rosa Saunders Grand Blanc 38 33:09 13:16
3 19 13154 Tracy Derry Grand Blanc 38 33:15 13:18
4 30 13141 Christine Scheer Fenton 39 34:59 14:00
5 36 13096 Dena Voto Clarkston 35 35:22 14:09
6 43 13163 Melanie Goble Clarkston 37 36:40 14:40
7 52 13158 Tammy Zaebst Metamora 35 39:28 15:48
8 56 13125 Sheri Hunter Highland 39 44:20 17:44
9 57 13159 Sherly Ellis Grand Blanc 35 44:21 17:45

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 5 8390 Robert Sinnaeve Troy 42 28:09 11:16
2 41 13153 Richard Derry Grand Blanc 41 36:06 14:27
3 44 13162 Dana Goble Clarkston 43 36:41 14:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 45 13168 Julie Brooks Flushing 43 37:10 14:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 29 13156 Marcel Van Schaik Troy 46 34:50 13:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 16 13124 Anne Hoef Troy 45 31:47 12:43
2 22 13145 Carolyn Trese Farmington Hills 48 33:39 13:28
3 39 13137 Cheryl Richardson Burton 47 35:41 14:17
4 48 13130 Nancy Lindsay Burton 49 38:54 15:34
5 55 13138 Kathleen Ryterski Waterford 46 42:58 17:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 11 13094 Steve Taylor Gaines 53 30:42 12:17
2 21 13121 Dennis Hodges Flushing 53 33:35 13:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 6 13100 Cindy Taylor Gaines 50 29:40 11:52
2 7 13122 Kathleen Hodges Flushing 51 30:02 12:01
3 12 13111 Renee Deaton Rochester Hills 50 31:27 12:35
4 40 13120 Jan Hendrick Davison 50 35:43 14:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 24 8412 Max Warden Clio 59 33:51 13:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 13 13110 Karen Bengtson Clio 57 31:45 12:42
2 23 13167 Lisa Speck Bloomfield Hills 55 33:47 13:31
3 50 13173 Marilyn Heckman Lapeer 57 39:26 15:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 33 13134 Glenn Pollock Clarkston 61 35:05 14:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 26 13157 Gail Vierk Ortonville 60 34:10 13:40
2 46 13092 Patti Brown Clarkston 60 38:35 15:26
3 47 13169 Linda Penn Ortonville 60 38:53 15:34
4 49 13171 Bernadine Baumann Flushing 61 39:21 15:45

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 10 13142 Jim Sjostrom Fenton 65 30:33 12:13
2 35 13132 Charles Naebers New Baltimore 66 35:19 14:08
3 53 13172 Gerald Baumann Flushing 67 39:28 15:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 17 13143 Laura Sjostrom Fenton 65 32:23 12:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 38 13116 Elliott Deyo Millington 70 35:30 14:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 31 18482 Robert D Reneaud Ortonville 76 34:59 14:00
2 42 13091 Al Duch Swartz Creek 89 36:38 14:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====




************ MALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 1 18464 Dean Jarski Rochester Hills 42 13:43 30:27 5:33

************ FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 10 8393 Erin Finn West Bloomfield 10 15:05 34:00 6:11

************ MALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 2 8423 Todd Kelly Troy 47 14:05 31:22 5:43

************ FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 29 8082 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 58 17:55 39:09 7:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 9 8140 Johnathon Derry Grand Blanc 13 14:40 33:28 6:06
2 36 8213 Austin Katona Waterford 13 17:19 39:51 7:15
3 63 8451 Anthony De Agostino Lake Orion 14 21:57 45:33 8:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 6 8212 Alexander Katona Waterford 16 16:13 32:46 5:58
2 17 8389 Josh Roesner Saginaw 18 15:57 36:18 6:36
3 19 8424 Maxwell Eiswerth West Bloomfield 16 16:14 36:28 6:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 20 18463 Ornela Mirashi Waterford 19 16:29 36:43 6:41
2 74 8318 Brittany Taratuta Ferndale 18 20:32 46:27 8:27

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 3 18462 Tom Kruszewski Commerce Twp 23 14:07 31:39 5:46
2 27 8105 Pete Braun Troy 22 16:43 38:39 7:02
3 138 8326 Joe Tovar Clarkston 23 24:52 56:48 10:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 8 8468 Don Draper Rochester 28 14:51 33:13 6:03
2 16 18510 Chris Walters Walled Lake 27 16:31 35:03 6:23
3 18 8329 Scott Vierk Lake Orion 28 15:39 36:23 6:37
4 33 8144 Thomas Dover Clinton Township 29 18:16 39:27 7:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 37 8113 Kristy Burgess Dearborn 29 18:01 40:41 7:24
2 82 8324 Maria Tiirmaa Birmingham 25 20:05 47:10 8:35
3 134 8218 Olivia Keuten Royal Oak 28 24:04 55:30 10:06
4 142 18458 Kristen Kramer New Baltimore 28 57:21 10:26
5 143 8145 Danielle Duke Grand Blanc 25 21:36 57:23 10:26
6 145 18459 Sarah Chambers Clinton Twp 27 25:05 58:51 10:42
7 157 8302 Elizabeth Slattery Rochester Hills 27 1:13:22 13:21
8 158 8409 Angela Blunden Rochester 25 1:21:22 1:13:23 13:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 31 8277 Galen Paxton Howell 30 18:04 39:15 7:09
2 35 8131 Jeff Conway Dearborn 33 17:14 39:36 7:12
3 122 8206 Peter Jost Rochester Hills 34 53:13 9:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 39 8309 Dana Stone Oxford 33 18:11 41:19 7:31
2 64 8280 Julie Peltier Washington 30 20:25 46:02 8:23
3 65 8399 Lisa Krenz Frankenmuth 31 20:25 46:04 8:23
4 72 8224 Janet Leski Chesterfield 34 20:14 46:25 8:27
5 112 18468 Abby Wallace Rochester 30 23:46 52:14 9:30
6 114 8359 Andrea Bianchi Orion 32 23:15 52:17 9:31
7 123 8205 Meeta Jost Rochester Hills 34 53:13 9:41
8 127 8219 Becky Klinkman Cass City 31 23:39 54:18 9:53
9 154 8229 Christie Loffredi Burton 33 1:08:41 12:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 7 8395 Scott Stryker Oxford 37 33:05 6:01
2 21 8253 Stephen Moran Shelby Township 38 16:47 37:03 6:44
3 22 8293 John Shaw Clarkston 35 16:25 37:27 6:49
4 23 18505 John Hodgson Waterford 38 16:50 38:12 6:57
5 24 8313 Terry Strohecker Oxford 35 17:02 38:17 6:58
6 30 8345 Michael Zack Howell 39 18:04 39:14 7:08
7 43 8297 Carl Sigmund Grand Blanc 38 18:01 42:33 7:45
8 45 18533 Greg Laporte Clarkston 35 19:16 42:33 7:45
9 58 8239 John McCarthy Plymouth 38 20:19 44:29 8:06
10 60 8427 Donald Wloszek Troy 37 21:21 45:01 8:12
11 81 8165 Gary Fuller Sterling Heights 37 20:05 47:09 8:35
12 115 8360 Steve Bianchi Orion 39 23:15 52:18 9:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 44 8221 Kristine Kotula Swartz Creek 37 18:34 42:33 7:45
2 50 8101 Dawn Bochenek Waterford 35 19:20 42:58 7:49
3 54 8241 Evonne McGivern Clarkston 37 19:19 43:39 7:57
4 55 8487 Sherri Lambrechts Lake Orion 37 19:21 43:42 7:57
5 61 8258 Pamela Neifer Macomb 35 19:55 45:11 8:13
6 66 8376 Chong Yi-Miller MacOmb 37 20:39 46:04 8:23
7 77 8142 Laura Diehl Flint 39 22:31 46:51 8:31
8 98 18456 Isabella Reagan Flushing 39 21:52 49:21 8:59
9 106 8497 Karla Orlando White Lake 39 23:23 50:59 9:17
10 110 18503 Shelly Bowman Clifford 36 22:21 51:43 9:25
11 113 8372 Kathy Edwards Linden 39 23:37 52:14 9:30
12 120 8362 Jennifer Billings Waterford 37 24:32 52:45 9:36
13 121 8298 Sandy Sigmund Grand Blanc 35 23:38 52:51 9:37
14 139 8215 Leigh Kelly Clarkston 39 25:00 57:11 10:24
15 155 8122 Sharon Deniece Clark Clarkston 36 20:38 1:10:29 12:49
16 156 8343 Lana Wirgau Sterling Hts 36 1:12:11 13:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 4 8400 Rob Basydlo Highland 41 14:29 32:30 5:55
2 5 8471 Rod Reneski Goodrich 42 14:35 32:33 5:56
3 12 8426 Eric Eiswerth West Bloomfield 44 15:35 34:23 6:15
4 13 8406 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe Woo 41 15:33 34:34 6:17
5 25 8334 Tim Weisenberger Chesaning 43 17:55 38:18 6:58
6 32 8133 Charles Cova Hartland 42 17:54 39:23 7:10
7 38 18496 Todd Schomburg Clarkston 41 19:17 41:04 7:28
8 47 8489 Howard Cook Sterling Hts 40 18:47 42:45 7:47
9 59 8083 Frank Klimczak Clarkston 44 44:51 8:10
10 73 8225 Mike Leski Chesterfield 42 20:14 46:26 8:27
11 78 8373 Carmi Edwards Linden 41 21:32 47:01 8:33
12 107 8125 Thomas Close Waterford 41 24:17 51:16 9:20
13 109 8240 Brian McGivern Clarkston 43 22:27 51:38 9:24
14 111 8246 Scott Meyland Clarkston 41 22:12 52:03 9:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 34 18493 Debra Bennethum Rochester Hills 41 18:09 39:32 7:12
2 40 8134 Donna Crowl Belmont 43 19:11 41:43 7:35
3 62 8274 Jodi Paige-Lee Washington 44 20:06 45:28 8:16
4 68 8394 Lori Finn West Bloomfield 43 20:09 46:06 8:23
5 71 18466 Renee Burkhart East China 44 20:35 46:20 8:26
6 75 8486 Susan Warner Ortonville 44 20:38 46:36 8:29
7 93 8320 Miriam Taylor Ypsilanti 40 22:05 49:11 8:57
8 96 18509 Cheryl Clary Howell 44 21:33 49:15 8:58
9 103 8269 Amy Otenbaker Clarkston 42 23:00 50:30 9:11
10 119 8325 Gloria Tovar Clarkston 42 23:42 52:44 9:36
11 129 8247 Joan Miller Flint 40 54:28 9:55
12 132 8281 Leeann Phillips Grand Blanc 42 55:09 10:02
13 135 8403 Sarah Evans Metamora 43 55:48 10:09
14 148 8422 Michelle Sunny Howell 42 1:36:48 1:03:01 11:28
15 159 8351 Tamra Arms Flushing 41 36:50 1:19:21 14:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 11 18490 Ron Marvin Farmington Hills 47 15:21 34:17 6:14
2 15 8431 Rob French Dexter 46 35:02 6:23
3 28 8322 Thomas Thivierge Rochester Hills 45 17:10 38:43 7:03
4 41 8211 Marc Kamp Clarkston 49 41:47 7:36
5 49 8106 Mark Bredow Clarkston 45 19:15 42:54 7:48
6 51 8319 Stephen Taratuta Ferndale 45 19:50 43:07 7:51
7 69 8303 Bradley Smith Troy 49 20:35 46:12 8:24
8 76 8192 Don Hinkle Fenton 49 19:23 46:43 8:30
9 94 8130 Michael Connolly Ypsilanti 46 22:05 49:11 8:57
10 99 8449 David Hinman Lake Orion 48 22:42 49:22 8:59
11 100 8270 Patrick Otenbaker Clarkston 46 23:00 49:22 8:59
12 126 8316 Joseph Szymczak Harrison Township 49 24:07 53:54 9:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 48 8170 Beverly Gilmore Kingston 48 19:20 42:50 7:48
2 70 8386 Angela Roesner Saginaw 46 20:37 46:16 8:25
3 79 8479 Cheryl Nowicke Beverly Hills 46 21:52 47:01 8:33
4 87 8104 Susan Branch Clarkston 47 23:15 48:32 8:50
5 89 8494 Grace Hu Clarkston 45 21:46 48:47 8:53
6 92 8119 Beverly Chesebro Belmont 45 22:18 48:58 8:55
7 97 8317 Tracy Szymczak Harrison Township 46 23:14 49:19 8:58
8 102 8188 Julie Hennessy Oakland Twp. 46 22:27 50:08 9:07
9 140 8187 Vista Harris Linden 49 25:00 57:11 10:24
10 141 8338 Shelley Wiederhold Caro 45 25:11 57:15 10:25
11 144 8283 Sally Pia Rochester Hills 46 58:39 10:40
12 8304 Michele Smith Troy 45 21:12

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 26 8121 Rick Clark Clarkston 53 17:36 38:33 7:01
2 46 8266 Steven Niss Troy 50 19:13 42:42 7:46
3 53 8323 Marc Thompson Waterford 54 19:24 43:28 7:55
4 80 8480 Richard Nowicke Beverly Hills 50 47:04 8:34
5 85 8404 Daniel Reinhardt Clio 52 21:28 48:25 8:49
6 86 8114 Joe Burns Sterling Heights 50 20:24 48:30 8:50
7 88 8299 Stan Simek Saint Clair Shore 50 22:36 48:35 8:50
8 90 8217 Michael Kenerson Clarkston 54 22:43 48:48 8:53
9 116 8452 Tom De Agostino Lake Orion 51 22:42 52:31 9:33
10 130 8233 Dennis Lovejoy Grand Blanc 52 23:33 54:39 9:57
11 133 8117 Michael Cave Bloomfield Hills 54 23:45 55:23 10:05
12 137 8333 Lawrence Webster Royal Oak 50 56:38 10:18
13 149 8402 Ron Evans Metamora 50 1:03:03 11:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 52 8305 Nancy Smith Shelby Twp 52 20:01 43:12 7:52
2 95 8355 Denise Bartley Oxford 50 22:51 49:12 8:57
3 101 18486 Judy Puidokas Grand Blanc 52 22:45 49:41 9:02
4 125 8310 Nanette Strable Rochester 52 23:58 53:54 9:48
5 128 8417 Kim Avery Swartz Creek 54 54:18 9:53
6 136 8138 Dale Decker Clarkston 53 56:13 10:14
7 153 8419 Carmen Naperkoski Rochester 52 20:36 1:07:25 12:16
8 160 8146 Elizabeth Dyhouse Flushing 52 36:53 1:19:37 14:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 42 8490 Mike Lafave Birmingham 58 17:28 41:58 7:38
2 56 18497 James Beale Royal Oak 57 19:29 43:54 7:59
3 83 8492 William Walters Lake Orion 59 21:25 47:15 8:36
4 84 8301 Bob Slattery Mt. Morris 55 21:48 48:03 8:45
5 91 8368 Tom Wilczylnski Clinton Twp 58 22:43 48:50 8:53
6 105 8189 Mike Hennessy Palm Beach Garden 59 22:27 50:48 9:15
7 146 8284 Robert Pruneau White Lake 59 59:07 10:45
8 147 8265 Larry Niss W.Bloomfield 56 1:01:11 11:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 104 8382 Mary Chynoweth Highland 57 23:07 50:46 9:14
2 117 8139 Kathy Defever Ashley 57 23:30 52:32 9:33
3 131 8496 Kathleen Sanchez Oxford 56 25:18 55:05 10:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 67 8169 Tim Giles Flushing 63 20:57 46:04 8:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 118 8363 Alice Bills St. Johns 63 23:28 52:36 9:34

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 14 8493 James Carlton White Lake 65 34:49 6:20
2 57 8365 Leonard Block Bay City 66 19:57 44:28 8:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 108 8475 Ed Funk . 71 22:44 51:17 9:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 124 8141 Cathy Detman Flint 70 23:20 53:39 9:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 150 8184 Earl Hanson Flint 76 1:03:38 11:35
2 151 8464 Harold Jones Davison 77 1:03:51 11:37
3 152 8397 Mike Anderson Flushing 76 1:04:41 11:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====



*********** MALE OVERALL WINNER ***********
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1 18476 Jules Winfield Lake Orion 27 13:09 13:09 47:40 5:37

*********** FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***********
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 4 8237 Carol Matthews Ann Arbor 25 23:32 23:32 52:21 6:10

*********** MALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 3 18480 George Knehler Windsor 40 14:01 14:01 52:17 6:10

*********** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 29 8435 Liz Hendershott Ortonville 43 17:09 38:17 1:04:17 7:34

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 14 8387 Nathan Alexander Grand Blanc 14 16:09 1:39:18 59:33 7:01
2 32 8159 Mitchal Fejedelem Clio 13 16:02 16:02 1:05:29 7:43
3 50 8285 Kenny Rappuhn Ii Goodrich 14 20:13 43:16 1:09:58 8:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 13 8495 Stuart Sanchez Oxford 16 16:17 1:04:43 59:17 6:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 11 8204 Matthew Jones Royal Oak 24 15:15 15:15 58:34 6:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 15 8214 Katie Kelel Commerce Twp 24 16:07 16:07 59:39 7:02
2 27 8291 Stephanie Schreiber Lake Orion 22 16:53 38:25 1:04:01 7:32
3 68 8235 Marissa Marshak Ann Arbor 24 19:49 44:06 1:14:28 8:46
4 94 8227 Katie Ling Ann Arbor 23 23:32 50:43 1:21:39 9:37
5 98 8261 Jenna Neumann Macomb 21 22:33 49:49 1:22:35 9:43
6 103 8361 Michelle Bieniek Troy 21 25:00 52:19 1:23:36 9:51
7 108 18512 Julie Weatherhead Detroit 24 23:29 51:51 1:24:45 9:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 25 8466 Fink Feldman Sterling Hts 27 37:54 37:54 1:02:12 7:20
2 65 8249 John Mione Sterling Heights 29 19:08 42:51 1:12:48 8:34
3 93 18478 Dale Maskill South Lyon 28 49:58 49:58 1:20:54 9:31
4 100 8353 Michael Banachowski Oxford 26 24:07 51:26 1:22:43 9:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 18 8177 Melissa Grunow Ferndale 28 1:00:42 7:09
2 59 8116 Andrea Carollo Lessway Royal Oak 29 19:25 43:24 1:12:02 8:29
3 74 8173 Laura Good Ann Arbor 27 45:28 45:28 1:15:48 8:55
4 110 8356 Alyssa Baumann Lansing 29 23:23 51:10 1:25:14 10:02
5 112 8155 Afaaf Fareed Bloomfield Hills 25 23:55 52:22 1:26:17 10:10
6 114 8268 Stephanie Osterland Royal Oak 27 22:56 50:31 1:26:58 10:14
7 115 8191 Lindsey Hessler Frankenmuth 29 21:48 50:01 1:27:35 10:19
8 129 8202 Kelly Johnson Berkley 27 56:01 56:01 1:34:37 11:08
9 136 8474 Andrea Bloomfield Flint 27 57:23 57:23 1:37:11 11:26
10 137 8433 Sarah Schmidt Rochester 27 57:24 57:24 1:37:12 11:27

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 2 18513 Ryan Piippo Detroit 30 13:08 13:08 47:45 5:37
2 28 8434 Brent Osterland Royal Oak 30 17:07 38:16 1:04:10 7:33
3 52 8183 Anthony Hanks Livonia 33 18:25 41:32 1:10:16 8:16
4 102 8458 Matthew De Nio Clarkston 34 22:20 49:20 1:23:04 9:47
5 107 8499 Dan Howell Ferndale 34 21:49 51:05 1:24:22 9:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 23 8208 Sarah Kaechele Grand Blanc 31 17:14 37:37 1:02:10 7:19
2 26 8392 Marla Murphy Flushing 34 17:38 38:27 1:02:24 7:21
3 61 8444 Maureen Christensen Rockwood 31 21:00 1:30:01 1:12:32 8:32
4 64 8447 Adrienne Macksood Fenton 34 18:58 42:33 1:12:44 8:34
5 75 18535 Nicole Weir Washington 30 21:09 46:31 1:16:11 8:58
6 97 8374 Merianne Collett Clarkston 33 21:53 47:35 1:22:30 9:43
7 131 8315 Katie Swords Farmington Hills 30 24:13 55:11 1:35:11 11:12
8 135 8118 Emily Chaput Madison Heights 33 59:31 59:31 1:36:57 11:25
9 150 8385 Rebecca Walewski Howell 33 1:11:18 1:11:18 1:55:31 13:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 37 8379 Mark McCaslin Northville 39 17:46 40:12 1:07:03 7:54
2 39 8384 Jason Walewski Howell 37 19:24 40:51 1:07:28 7:57
3 41 18521 Jason Lee Richert Plymouth 38 17:32 40:05 1:07:51 7:59
4 53 18477 James McHale Warren 39 20:08 42:06 1:10:22 8:17
5 60 8367 Kevin Deras MacOmb 37 18:16 41:34 1:12:22 8:31
6 66 8442 Matt Stephens Lake Orion 37 22:09 46:02 1:13:29 8:39
7 67 8348 Scott Albaugh Sr. Waterford 37 20:23 44:43 1:14:03 8:43
8 84 8375 Harrison Tong Clarkston 37 21:52 47:07 1:18:31 9:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 6 8286 Rachael Rivers Sterling Heights 35 1:30:01 1:30:01 55:53 6:35
2 49 8223 Mechelle Kuchar Chesaning 35 18:26 41:27 1:09:50 8:13
3 79 18508 Rachelle Cleary Howell 37 20:08 45:40 1:16:51 9:03
4 80 8330 Jennifer Vincent Redford 38 22:05 47:12 1:17:08 9:05
5 89 18461 Suzanne Barker Selfridge 37 21:43 47:44 1:19:51 9:24
6 109 8129 Marci Colyer Flint 39 22:52 50:53 1:24:54 10:00
7 148 18537 Rachel Albaugh Waterford 38 6:29 1:05:27 1:45:55 12:28
8 153 8331 Kim Walker Flint 39 1:18:18 1:18:18 2:09:49 15:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 30 8408 Mark Isken Rochester 43 18:30 39:40 1:04:32 7:36
2 33 8289 William Rowe Berkley 42 17:49 39:44 1:06:06 7:47
3 40 8350 Douglas Angel Washington Twp. 43 18:22 41:01 1:07:50 7:59
4 44 18465 Steven Littig Farmington 43 18:41 40:44 1:08:13 8:02
5 47 8455 Tim Brooks Flushing 44 19:14 42:06 1:08:53 8:07
6 57 18507 Frank Mitchell Grand Blanc 44 19:12 42:26 1:11:00 8:22
7 69 8461 Matt Bratcher Fenton 42 20:22 45:05 1:14:35 8:47
8 83 8103 Jeff Boucke Davisburg 44 21:22 47:06 1:18:19 9:13
9 96 8481 Michael Fitzgerald Clarkston 43 22:42 49:14 1:21:55 9:39
10 134 8150 Anthony Ellis Flushing 44 1:35:51 11:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 45 8275 Maria Patch Rochester Hills 42 18:41 41:12 1:08:21 8:03
2 56 8154 Tracy Faraoni Westland 42 19:26 42:29 1:10:53 8:21
3 70 8462 Debbie Hense Fenton 40 20:21 45:05 1:14:46 8:48
4 81 8267 Renee Obert Brighton 43 22:04 47:35 1:17:39 9:09
5 86 18504 Rita Telegadas Gross Pt Frms 42 22:01 47:48 1:18:51 9:17
6 92 8156 Analisa Fejedelem Clio 44 21:38 47:51 1:20:42 9:30
7 113 8300 Susan Siragusa Rochester Hills 41 22:55 50:30 1:26:55 10:14
8 119 8411 Kristine Mooney Lake Orion 43 24:06 53:55 1:29:07 10:29
9 121 8151 Shari Ellis Flushing 43 54:52 54:52 1:29:21 10:31
10 126 18499 Pamela Perez Clarkston 43 56:41 56:41 1:32:01 10:50
11 128 8108 Sue Brown Linden 41 55:54 55:54 1:33:33 11:01
12 141 8107 Jacqueline Brown Washington 43 59:19 59:19 1:42:09 12:01
13 147 18485 Laura Kane Ferndale 40 1:44:13 12:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 7 8388 George Sveda Farmington Hills 47 15:21 15:21 56:58 6:43
2 9 18531 Brad Gapczynski Clarkston 46 15:51 15:51 58:01 6:50
3 12 8279 Roy Pearsall Highland 47 15:36 15:36 59:11 6:58
4 16 8234 Dave Mann Detroit 47 16:47 36:28 1:00:22 7:07
5 31 8203 Jay Jones Orion 48 17:23 38:58 1:04:54 7:39
6 36 8135 Harold Curley Brighton 49 18:25 40:13 1:06:49 7:52
7 43 8282 Joe Pia Rochester Hills 45 18:41 41:12 1:08:12 8:02
8 63 8339 David Williams Troy 46 19:43 43:19 1:12:37 8:33
9 77 8172 Mike Gomez Swartz Creek 48 22:01 47:28 1:16:28 9:00
10 88 8067 Scot Reneaud Goodrich 49 22:33 48:13 1:19:51 9:24
11 111 8441 Steve Hendershott Ortonville 48 22:18 49:49 1:25:49 10:06
12 123 8292 Georg Schulte Whitmore Lake 48 54:35 54:35 1:30:05 10:36
13 130 8243 Ralph McKay Fenton 47 1:34:47 11:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 34 8453 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 47 18:07 40:00 1:06:19 7:49
2 42 8236 Teresa Martin Freeland 49 18:18 40:30 1:07:56 8:00
3 51 8168 Sharon Gerrish Dewitt 45 18:33 41:56 1:10:03 8:15
4 71 8500 Pamela Ehde Ortonville 46 19:59 44:39 1:15:12 8:51
5 73 8421 Jeanene Calabrese Winamac 48 20:00 1:36:49 1:15:47 8:55
6 125 18500 Kimberly Cross Waterford 47 1:32:01 10:50
7 138 8482 Lena Nilsson Goodrich 48 59:12 59:12 1:39:07 11:40
8 145 8242 Cathie McKay Fenton 45 1:02:34 1:02:34 1:43:27 12:11
9 149 18469 Claire Grubb Rochester Hills 45 1:02:30 1:02:30 1:45:56 12:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 5 8454 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 50 14:22 14:22 53:09 6:16
2 20 8391 Steve Alexander Grand Blanc 50 16:41 1:39:18 1:01:31 7:15
3 22 8181 Doug Handler Rochester Hills 54 16:59 37:18 1:01:47 7:17
4 24 8178 Marvin Guitar Harrison Twp 51 16:44 37:13 1:02:11 7:19
5 46 8153 Jim Everlove Troy 54 20:06 42:51 1:08:39 8:05
6 48 8485 Steve Heithoff Lakeport 53 18:57 41:54 1:09:14 8:09
7 58 8371 Stanley Ptak Swartz Creek 54 20:03 43:23 1:11:52 8:28
8 82 8377 Andrew Griffin Flint 50 22:35 47:44 1:18:01 9:11
9 85 8448 Jeff Reneaud Ortonville 52 21:18 48:49 1:18:37 9:15
10 87 8132 Alex Cooper Huntington Woods 53 22:04 48:10 1:19:10 9:19
11 91 8405 Bob Ellis Taylor 53 21:37 47:58 1:20:27 9:28
12 95 8321 Joseph Terranova Lake Orion 50 22:43 48:44 1:21:45 9:38
13 101 18457 Paul Wright Burton 52 24:05 51:02 1:22:55 9:46
14 106 8160 Craig Finkbeiner Midland 50 22:54 50:18 1:23:53 9:53
15 127 8483 Roland Jonsson Goodrich 52 55:17 55:17 1:32:12 10:51
16 132 8370 Michael J Cantor Flint 54 57:22 57:22 1:35:40 11:16
17 142 18471 Charles Lawcock Grand Blanc 50 1:02:00 1:02:00 1:42:14 12:02
18 144 8342 Steve Williams Clarkston 54 1:02:00 1:02:00 1:42:54 12:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 38 18487 Maureen P Tippen Clarkston 52 17:42 40:15 1:07:23 7:56
2 116 8398 Valerie Pfeifer Oxford 53 23:45 52:59 1:28:35 10:26
3 122 8143 Vickie Dolliver Linden 52 22:56 51:39 1:29:39 10:33
4 124 8174 Joanne Gray Waterford 51 23:32 53:30 1:31:43 10:48
5 133 8369 Ruth Cantor Flint 53 1:35:41 11:16
6 143 8340 Mary Williams Clarkston 53 1:02:03 1:02:03 1:42:52 12:07
7 146 8171 Jill Godfrey Fenton 52 1:02:34 1:02:34 1:43:29 12:11
8 152 8207 Jodie Journey Flint 51 1:18:18 1:18:18 2:09:48 15:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 10 18472 Michael Dach Grand Blanc 57 58:05 6:50
2 17 8185 Tom Hardy Fenton 58 16:53 16:53 1:00:36 7:08
3 19 8446 Michael Sobak Shelby Twp 55 16:15 36:28 1:00:59 7:11
4 35 8445 James Russell Clarkston 57 17:42 39:51 1:06:48 7:52
5 54 8087 Gregory Maxfield Oxford 58 18:29 41:47 1:10:25 8:17
6 55 8478 Robin Pearce New Hudson 55 18:40 42:06 1:10:51 8:21
7 62 8136 Michael Curtis Swartz Creek 59 18:35 42:51 1:12:32 8:32
8 72 8200 Frank Johnson Saginaw 56 20:00 1:26:41 1:15:47 8:55
9 76 8084 Troy Barnhart Bloomfield Hills 56 22:06 47:19 1:16:23 9:00
10 99 8380 Len Constantine New Baltimore 55 22:21 1:32:48 1:22:38 9:44
11 104 8175 Ted Gray Waterford 58 23:32 51:00 1:23:43 9:51
12 105 8443 Randy Radasian Leonard 57 22:19 49:51 1:23:43 9:51
13 118 8484 Daniel Conway White Lake 57 23:09 52:05 1:29:05 10:29
14 8147 Robert Dyhouse Flushing 57 22:01 22:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 78 8081 Melodie Maxfield Oxford 59 46:20 46:20 1:16:50 9:03
2 151 18470 Liz Janiga Washington 57 1:12:21 1:12:21 2:03:14 14:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 8 8276 Roger Patel Rochester Hills 64 57:29 6:46
2 21 8407 Daswell Campbell Warren 63 16:42 37:05 1:01:45 7:16
3 117 8498 Dennis Collins Commerce Twp 63 23:08 52:05 1:28:40 10:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 120 8460 Janet Shaw Clarkston 61 23:27 52:43 1:29:17 10:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 90 8097 Dick West White Lake 67 21:44 48:23 1:20:22 9:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 139 8259 Linda Nelson Ortonville 66 25:01 57:36 1:39:18 11:41

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 140 8477 Marvin Stevenson Rochester 73 58:34 58:34 1:40:25 11:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====

Clarkston,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.