Mercantile Bank Run thru the Rapids

back to results

Oct. 11, 2008

Mercantile Bank Run thru the Rapids
Grand Rapids, MI
Provided by Classicrace.com


SexPl FName LName State Div Age Sex ChipTime Overall Total Pace
1 Matthew Denhof MI M 30-34 31 M 16:20 1 5:16/M
2 Marshall Randall MI M 50-54 51 M 17:05 2 5:31/M
3 David Hamway MI M 35-39 37 M 17:44 3 5:43/M
4 Matt Huston MI M 20-24 22 M 17:52 4 5:45/M
5 Jay Bowers MI M 35-39 38 M 17:55 5 5:46/M
6 Jared Rozycki MI M 1-14 13 M 18:18 6 5:54/M
7 Ed Smilde MI M 15-19 18 M 18:30 7 5:58/M
1 Elizabeth Ambrus MI F 20-24 23 F 18:32 8 5:58/M
8 Robert Courtade MI M 55-59 55 M 18:33 9 5:59/M
9 Jesse Briseno MI M 35-39 38 M 19:07 10 6:10/M
10 Andy Anderson MI M 50-54 50 M 19:29 11 6:17/M
2 Amelia Bueche MI F 25-29 27 F 19:44 12 6:22/M
3 Heidi Salmon MI F 15-19 19 F 19:46 13 6:22/M
11 Byron Miller MI M 45-49 46 M 19:47 14 6:23/M
12 Joel Zwiers MI M 1-14 14 M 20:02 15 6:27/M
13 Jon Kidwell MI M 20-24 22 M 20:04 16 6:28/M
14 Jason Gilder MI M 1-14 11 M 20:08 17 6:29/M
15 Jim Gilbert M 40-44 43 M 20:10 18 6:30/M
4 Lana Verhoef MI F 30-34 31 F 20:23 19 6:34/M
16 Greg Shoemaker MI M 30-34 33 M 20:35 20 6:38/M
17 Gus Salto MI M 30-34 33 M 20:47 21 6:42/M
5 Jacqueline Storey MI F 25-29 25 F 20:54 22 6:44/M
18 Szilard Molnar MI M 40-44 40 M 21:13 23 6:50/M
19 Robert Bristow MI M 30-34 32 M 21:18 24 6:52/M
20 Jake Nichols MI M 1-14 14 M 21:38 25 6:58/M
21 Doug Kleyn MI M 35-39 35 M 21:38 26 6:58/M
6 Nancy Robberson HI F 45-49 45 F 21:45 27 7:01/M
22 Jon Suggitt MI M 25-29 29 M 21:46 28 7:01/M
23 William Miller MI M 25-29 27 M 21:57 29 7:05/M
7 Maria Wordelman MI F 50-54 52 F 22:35 30 7:17/M
24 Andrew Hahn MI M 30-34 31 M 22:36 31 7:17/M
25 William McInnis MI M 50-54 51 M 22:37 32 7:18/M
26 Christian Quiles MI M 20-24 24 M 22:41 33 7:19/M
27 Chad Klasko MI M 30-34 31 M 22:43 34 7:19/M
28 Todd Pastoor MI M 40-44 42 M 22:50 35 7:22/M
8 Toni Rich MI F 40-44 41 F 22:52 36 7:22/M
29 Jon Dyke MI M 25-29 26 M 22:52 37 7:22/M
30 Michael Boyce MI M 40-44 41 M 22:55 38 7:24/M
31 Dave Rottier MI M 60-64 61 M 22:57 39 7:24/M
32 David Morgan MI M 20-24 23 M 23:01 40 7:25/M
33 Tommy Pimpleton MI M 30-34 33 M 23:02 41 7:25/M
34 Adam Voss MI M 1-14 13 M 23:23 42 7:32/M
35 William Knyger M 45-49 46 M 23:25 43 7:33/M
36 Daniel Koep MI M 30-34 33 M 23:32 44 7:35/M
37 David Millary MI M 20-24 23 M 23:34 45 7:36/M
38 Eric Laney MI M 25-29 25 M 23:46 46 7:40/M
9 Terri Wilson MI F 35-39 37 F 23:48 47 7:40/M
39 Timothy Myszak KY M 40-44 44 M 23:50 48 7:41/M
40 Lamont Whitaker MI M 45-49 46 M 23:51 49 7:41/M
41 Mark Holtvluwer MI M 30-34 33 M 23:51 50 7:41/M
42 Derek Flint MI M 30-34 30 M 23:53 51 7:42/M
43 Jack Voss MI M 50-54 53 M 23:58 52 7:44/M
44 John Smilde MI M 45-49 46 M 23:59 53 7:44/M
45 Charles Ippel MI M 55-59 57 M 24:06:00 54 7:46/M
46 John Nichols MI M 40-44 41 M 24:22:00 55 7:51/M
47 Brad Schottke MI M 30-34 30 M 24:25:00 56 7:53/M
48 Joe Clack MI M 30-34 31 M 24:26:00 57 7:53/M
10 Tara Steers MI F 20-24 24 F 24:28:00 58 7:53/M
49 Alan Rheault MI M 45-49 45 M 24:29:00 59 7:54/M
11 Trina Harris MI F 35-39 38 F 24:35:00 60 7:55/M
12 Teresa Kaminski MI F 1-14 10 F 24:38:00 61 7:56/M
50 Roger Cornell MI M 55-59 58 M 24:41:00 62 7:57/M
51 Brad Koetsier M 20-24 24 M 24:44:00 63 7:58/M
52 Dave Molyneux MI M 55-59 55 M 24:49:00 64 8:00/M
13 Andrea Gearhart MI F 25-29 27 F 24:51:00 65 8:01/M
53 Ron Good MI M 40-44 40 M 24:52:00 66 8:01/M
54 Brett Turnwall MI M 50-54 50 M 24:53:00 67 8:01/M
14 Ericka Britton MI F 30-34 30 F 24:53:00 68 8:01/M
55 Jonathan Ward MI M 30-34 30 M 25:04:00 69 8:05/M
15 Kaethe Ward MI F 30-34 30 F 25:04:00 70 8:05/M
56 Glenn Peuler MI M 55-59 59 M 25:06:00 71 8:05/M
57 Kyle Mueller MI M 15-19 19 M 25:10:00 72 8:07/M
16 Elizabeth Werme F 20-24 23 F 25:10:00 73 8:07/M
58 Doug Zandstra MI M 35-39 38 M 25:14:00 74 8:08/M
59 Christian Poquette MI M 35-39 35 M 25:16:00 75 8:09/M
17 Jessica Byma MI F 20-24 21 F 25:26:00 76 8:12/M
18 Leslie Muller MI F 35-39 39 F 25:32:00 77 8:14/M
60 Mark Kollar MI M 40-44 41 M 25:33:00 78 8:15/M
61 Donald Huckleberry MI M 30-34 31 M 25:39:00 79 8:16/M
19 Becky Bartley MI F 30-34 34 F 25:40:00 80 8:16/M
20 Jennifer Smitherman MI F 30-34 34 F 25:42:00 81 8:17/M
21 Melissa Goehring MI F 30-34 34 F 25:50:00 82 8:20/M
62 Doug Elsie MI M 35-39 38 M 25:50:00 83 8:20/M
63 Mark Szczepanek MI M 50-54 52 M 25:52:00 84 8:20/M
64 James Veldt MI M 25-29 25 M 25:56:00 85 8:22/M
22 Amanda McClure MI F 25-29 26 F 26:00:00 86 8:23/M
23 Amber Delo MI F 25-29 26 F 26:01:00 87 8:23/M
24 Laura Hamway MI F 25-29 26 F 26:03:00 88 8:24/M
25 Jeanine Serba MI F 25-29 25 F 26:13:00 89 8:27/M
26 Amber Nummer MI F 25-29 26 F 26:13:00 90 8:27/M
27 Catherine Bockheim MI F 25-29 27 F 26:13:00 91 8:27/M
65 Taylor Dornak MI M 1-14 14 M 26:17:00 92 8:28/M
28 Abby Smies MI F 20-24 21 F 26:22:00 93 8:30/M
66 Dave Smies MI M 50-54 50 M 26:22:00 94 8:30/M
29 Sophie Kaminski MI F 1-14 8 F 26:23:00 95 8:30/M
67 Bob Kaminski MI M 45-49 46 M 26:24:00 96 8:31/M
68 Kurt Rowland MI M 25-29 25 M 26:33:00 97 8:34/M
30 Janet Oberlin MI F 35-39 38 F 26:36:00 98 8:35/M
31 Kris Hopkins MI F 35-39 36 F 26:36:00 99 8:35/M
69 Adam Veltema MI M 25-29 29 M 26:37:00 100 8:35/M
32 Kristin Dyke MI F 20-24 22 F 26:37:00 101 8:35/M
33 Laurie Morgan MI F 50-54 50 F 26:40:00 102 8:36/M
70 Bob Gudas MI M 60-64 60 M 26:43:00 103 8:37/M
71 Ralph Nowack MI M 25-29 28 M 26:43:00 104 8:37/M
72 Robert Carenter MI M 30-34 32 M 26:49:00 105 8:39/M
73 Vaughn Shade MI M 45-49 49 M 26:54:00 106 8:40/M
34 Mallory Scholten MI F 20-24 22 F 27:02:00 107 8:43/M
74 Michael Brouwers MI M 25-29 26 M 27:04:00 108 8:44/M
35 Elizabeth Brouwers MI F 25-29 26 F 27:05:00 109 8:44/M
75 Rob Merollis MI M 25-29 27 M 27:15:00 110 8:47/M
36 Kimberly Tomac MI F 35-39 37 F 27:21:00 111 8:49/M
76 Justin Cummings MI M 25-29 28 M 27:26:00 112 8:51/M
77 James Beck MI M 55-59 57 M 27:27:00 113 8:51/M
37 Renee Burnett MI F 40-44 44 F 27:36:00 114 8:54/M
78 Ryan Dengate MI M 30-34 31 M 27:48:00 115 8:58/M
79 David Scigliano MI M 50-54 54 M 27:52:00 116 8:59/M
38 Susan Roemer MI F 30-34 30 F 28:00:00 117 9:02/M
39 Marla Fassler MI F 30-34 34 F 28:04:00 118 9:03/M
80 Dan Foster MI M 50-54 54 M 28:09:00 119 9:05/M
40 Emily Myers MI F 25-29 29 F 28:10:00 120 9:05/M
81 Rick Vasquez MI M 50-54 51 M 28:17:00 121 9:07/M
41 Nadiya Hoff MI F 1-14 11 F 28:17:00 122 9:07/M
42 Deanne Walters MI F 35-39 35 F 28:17:00 123 9:07/M
82 Gregg Weber MI M 50-54 51 M 28:26:00 124 9:10/M
43 Annie Szczepanek MI F 20-24 24 F 28:36:00 125 9:14/M
83 John Pattersen MI M 60-64 61 M 28:36:00 126 9:14/M
44 Julie Van Groninge MI F 25-29 28 F 28:43:00 127 9:16/M
45 Debra Buikema MI F 50-54 51 F 28:44:00 128 9:16/M
84 Robert Rabbitt MI M 25-29 28 M 28:44:00 129 9:16/M
46 Dana Anderson MI F 40-44 44 F 28:52:00 130 9:18/M
47 Jill Mart MI F 20-24 23 F 28:54:00 131 9:19/M
85 Paul Sam MI M 20-24 23 M 28:54:00 132 9:19/M
48 Andrea Hess MI F 40-44 43 F 28:55:00 133 9:19/M
49 Kirsten Swanson MI F 45-49 46 F 29:03:00 134 9:22/M
50 Amber Brueck MI F 25-29 27 F 29:08:00 135 9:24/M
86 Jeff Kenney MI M 35-39 36 M 29:08:00 136 9:24/M
51 Molly Nichols MI F 1-14 10 F 29:09:00 137 9:24/M
52 Shih-Chen Wei MI F 30-34 34 F 29:16:00 138 9:26/M
53 Sarah Van Timmeren MI F 30-34 30 F 29:20:00 139 9:27/M
54 Lindsay Feenstra MI F 25-29 26 F 29:21:00 140 9:28/M
55 Cynthia Szymczak MI F 50-54 50 F 29:26:00 141 9:29/M
56 Kathy Penitelli MI F 45-49 49 F 29:31:00 142 9:31/M
57 Jayne Stanard MI F 40-44 44 F 29:38:00 143 9:33/M
58 Jodi Hall MI F 30-34 31 F 29:45:00 144 9:35/M
59 Amanda Miedzielec MI F 25-29 27 F 30:00:00 145 9:40/M
87 Loren Cassel MI M 50-54 50 M 30:11:00 146 9:44/M
60 Lori Ostreko MI F 30-34 32 F 30:18:00 147 9:46/M
88 Dick Occonnel MI M 35-39 36 M 30:20:00 148 9:47/M
89 Dan Schroeder MI M 45-49 47 M 30:29:00 149 9:50/M
61 Ashley Kuilema MI F 20-24 22 F 30:35:00 150 9:52/M
90 Grant Weber MI M 20-24 24 M 30:35:00 151 9:52/M
62 Kelly Selk MI F 40-44 42 F 30:50:00 152 9:56/M
91 Charles Pearson MI M 45-49 49 M 30:56:00 153 9:58/M
92 John Knyger M 45-49 45 M 31:07:00 154 10:02/M
93 Bob Stein MI M 60-64 63 M 31:07:00 155 10:02/M
63 Jennifer Shane MI F 40-44 44 F 31:11:00 156 10:03/M
64 Betty Kuiper MI F 50-54 50 F 31:11:00 157 10:04/M
65 Rachel Dornak MI F 35-39 38 F 31:12:00 158 10:04/M
66 Brenda Jones MI F 30-34 32 F 31:14:00 159 10:04/M
67 Amy Riley MI F 25-29 27 F 31:22:00 160 10:07/M
68 Lori Cook MI F 35-39 37 F 31:22:00 161 10:07/M
69 Cheryl Annen MI F 25-29 29 F 31:26:00 162 10:08/M
70 Amy Spaniolo MI F 30-34 31 F 31:26:00 163 10:08/M
94 Sam Nichols MI M 1-14 12 M 31:32:00 164 10:10/M
71 Wendy Hahn MI F 30-34 31 F 31:41:00 165 10:13/M
72 Grace Kaminski MI F 1-14 7 F 31:43:00 166 10:14/M
73 Courtney Wakefield MI F 25-29 26 F 31:51:00 167 10:16/M
74 Georgia Taylor MI F 25-29 29 F 31:56:00 168 10:18/M
75 Jacquelyn Gillespie MI F 25-29 26 F 31:58:00 169 10:18/M
76 Dawn Adams MI F 50-54 53 F 32:10:00 170 10:22/M
77 Katie Geurink MI F 20-24 20 F 32:13:00 171 10:23/M
78 Amanda Folkstra MI F 20-24 23 F 32:14:00 172 10:24/M
95 Howard Bethke MI M 65-69 68 M 32:22:00 173 10:26/M
79 Claire Echtinaw MI F 40-44 43 F 32:23:00 174 10:26/M
80 Ann Marie Baker MI F 35-39 37 F 32:23:00 175 10:26/M
81 Marcia Wallinga MI F 35-39 39 F 32:26:00 176 10:28/M
82 Lisa Deyoung MI F 30-34 33 F 32:28:00 177 10:28/M
96 Don Szubinski MI M 35-39 37 M 32:46:00 178 10:34/M
83 Kathryn Koetsier MI F 45-49 46 F 32:57:00 179 10:37/M
84 Sharon Zeerip MI F 50-54 52 F 33:06:00 180 10:40/M
97 Frederick Hall MI M 30-34 34 M 33:13:00 181 10:43/M
85 Jessica Rabbitt MI F 25-29 26 F 33:14:00 182 10:43/M
86 Christie Rietman MI F 40-44 40 F 33:29:00 183 10:48/M
98 John Hurmence MI M 55-59 55 M 33:44:00 184 10:53/M
87 Gretchen Barnes MI F 35-39 36 F 33:50:00 185 10:55/M
88 Melissa Pecynski MI F 25-29 29 F 33:55:00 186 10:56/M
89 Jacquelyn Mann MI F 30-34 34 F 33:58:00 187 10:57/M
90 Judy Breuker MI F 45-49 47 F 33:59:00 188 10:57/M
91 Judy Anderson MI F 60-64 60 F 33:59:00 189 10:57/M
99 Joey Welle MI M 30-34 31 M 34:01:00 190 10:58/M
92 Amy Shelby MI F 20-24 24 F 34:04:00 191 10:59/M
93 Doreen L. Dusendang MI F 20-24 23 F 34:09:00 192 11:01/M
100 Chuck Sochor MI M 70-99 81 M 34:28:00 193 11:07/M
101 Mike Dornak MI M 35-39 36 M 34:40:00 194 11:11/M
94 Kelly Borgais MI F 35-39 37 F 34:53:00 195 11:15/M
95 Dawn Vanderkolk MI F 30-34 33 F 35:19:00 196 11:23/M
96 Becky Luckmann MI F 25-29 27 F 35:31:00 197 11:27/M
97 Marjorie Fisher MI F 25-29 25 F 35:33:00 198 11:28/M
102 Scott Ayotte MI M 35-39 35 M 35:48:00 199 11:33/M
98 Keriann Poquette MI F 25-29 27 F 36:03:00 200 11:37/M
99 Carly Robinson MI F 1-14 9 F 36:30:00 201 11:46/M
100 Heather King MI F 40-44 40 F 36:39:00 202 11:49/M
103 Don Inman MI M 60-64 62 M 36:48:00 203 11:52/M
101 Heather Hossler MI F 30-34 31 F 37:16:00 204 12:01/M
102 Michelyn Petersen MI F 30-34 31 F 37:20:00 205 12:03/M
103 Melissa Veremis MI F 30-34 30 F 37:21:00 206 12:03/M
104 Kara Butler MI F 30-34 31 F 37:28:00 207 12:05/M
105 Shannon Kennedy MI F 30-34 32 F 37:31:00 208 12:06/M
106 Laura Matthews MI F 30-34 33 F 37:57:00 209 12:14/M
107 Corinne King MI F 15-19 17 F 37:59:00 210 12:15/M
108 Tierra Cervantes MI F 20-24 24 F 38:06:00 211 12:17/M
109 Elizabeth Pearson MI F 45-49 49 F 38:06:00 212 12:17/M
104 James Popma MI M 45-49 45 M 38:14:00 213 12:20/M
110 Rose Popma MI F 1-14 11 F 38:14:00 214 12:20/M
105 Gerry Niemer MI M 45-49 45 M 40:30:00 215 13:04/M
106 Florian Borowski MI M 65-69 67 M 41:41:00 216 13:26/M
111 Julie Hughes MI F 30-34 30 F 43:06:00 217 13:54/M
112 Kaye Lynne Martin MI F 30-34 30 F 43:08:00 218 13:55/M
107 Arik Riehl MI M 30-34 31 M 43:21:00 219 13:59/M
113 Frances Riehl MI F 25-29 28 F 43:22:00 220 13:59/M
114 Amanda Vandepol MI F 30-34 31 F 44:07:00 221 14:14/M
115 C. McLeod MI F 35-39 35 F 44:50:00 222 14:27/M
108 Doug French MI M 40-44 40 M 44:51:00 223 14:28/M
116 Susan Doorn MI F 55-59 56 F 47:17:00 224




SexPl FName LName State Div Age Sex ChipTime Overall Total Pace
1 ZechoriahKemper MI Overall 19 M 36:34:00 1 5:54/M
2 Scott Vanstrate MI Masters 51 M 37:45:00 2 6:05/M
3 Chad Lahey MI M 30-34 31 M 38:23:00 3 6:11/M
4 Ismael Garcia MI M 30-34 31 M 38:34:00 4 6:13/M
5 Miroslav Mateju MI M 40-44 40 M 39:10:00 5 6:19/M
6 Glen Kellam MI M 45-49 48 M 39:22:00 6 6:21/M
7 Elmer Lopez MI M 40-44 43 M 39:32:00 7 6:22/M
8 Brian Ellerbrook MI M 25-29 28 M 40:22:00 8 6:30/M
9 Richard Benoit MI M 45-49 49 M 40:46:00 9 6:34/M
10 Joey Bertschinger MI M 30-34 30 M 40:50:00 10 6:35/M
11 Roman Zehner MI M 45-49 46 M 41:06:00 11 6:38/M
12 Brian Becker MI M 50-54 53 M 41:08:00 12 6:38/M
13 Daniel Scheuerman MI M 45-49 47 M 41:26:00 13 6:41/M
14 Brian Knapp MI M 40-44 40 M 41:44:00 14 6:44/M
15 Scott Reach MI M 35-39 36 M 41:54:00 15 6:45/M
16 Chuck Brenner MI M 35-39 37 M 41:59:00 16 6:46/M
17 Matthew Vanvels MI M 20-24 22 M 42:06:00 17 6:47/M
18 Bob Shaffer MI M 55-59 56 M 42:46:00 18 6:54/M
19 Richard Diefenbach MI M 45-49 46 M 42:50:00 19 6:54/M
20 Dave Horne MI M 40-44 41 M 42:50:00 20 6:54/M
1 Sara Williams MI Overall 37 F 42:53:00 21 6:55/M
2 Gina Terhune MI F 20-24 24 F 43:17:00 22 6:59/M
21 Steve Inman MI M 35-39 38 M 43:26:00 23 7:00/M
22 Bernie Momber MI M 55-59 55 M 43:36:00 24 7:02/M
23 Brian Boyink MI M 40-44 40 M 43:59:00 25 7:05/M
24 Edward Buikema MI M 55-59 56 M 44:00:00 26 7:06/M
25 Vuong Tang MI M 25-29 26 M 44:04:00 27 7:06/M
26 Rich Signs MI M 50-54 54 M 44:12:00 28 7:08/M
3 Season Gilbert MI F 30-34 30 F 44:18:00 29 7:09/M
27 Modesto Castillo MI M 35-39 39 M 44:23:00 30 7:09/M
28 Troy Rice MI M 20-24 22 M 44:45:00 31 7:13/M
29 Tod Bailey MI M 45-49 45 M 44:49:00 32 7:14/M
30 Tim Cathcart MI M 25-29 26 M 44:58:00 33 7:15/M
31 Rob Thompson MI M 25-29 28 M 45:02:00 34 7:16/M
4 Jodi Center MI F 25-29 29 F 45:20:00 35 7:19/M
32 Peter Chadwick MI M 45-49 46 M 45:20:00 36 7:19/M
33 Craig Lawton MI M 25-29 28 M 45:23:00 37 7:19/M
34 William Pirkola MI M 20-24 23 M 45:27:00 38 7:20/M
35 Jonathan Tuttle NY M 15-19 18 M 45:32:00 39 7:20/M
36 Harvey Koning MI M 40-44 43 M 45:33:00 40 7:21/M
37 Charles ERoss MI M 55-59 59 M 45:38:00 41 7:21/M
5 Lisa Brown-Miller MI Masters 41 F 45:40:00 42 7:22/M
6 Jane Coppess MI F 25-29 28 F 45:44:00 43 7:22/M
38 J.r. Vargas MI M 55-59 59 M 46:02:00 44 7:25/M
39 Mike Angell MI M 40-44 41 M 46:16:00 45 7:28/M
7 Candace Angell MI F 40-44 40 F 46:16:00 46 7:28/M
40 Kevin Reed MI M 25-29 27 M 46:19:00 47 7:28/M
8 Biz Van Tiflin MI F 15-19 19 F 46:24:00 48 7:29/M
41 James Smith MI M 50-54 51 M 46:37:00 49 7:31/M
42 Dennis Herron MI M 55-59 56 M 46:39:00 50 7:31/M
9 Lindsay Coppess MI F 25-29 27 F 47:08:00 51 7:36/M
43 Dan Schultz MI M 50-54 54 M 47:15:00 52 7:37/M
44 Eric Dickinson MI M 30-34 33 M 47:21:00 53 7:38/M
10 Anne Jansen MI F 20-24 24 F 47:22:00 54 7:38/M
11 Megan Downer MI F 20-24 23 F 47:23:00 55 7:38/M
45 William Chassee MI M 55-59 59 M 47:25:00 56 7:39/M
12 Denae Veldhouse MI F 15-19 15 F 47:27:00 57 7:39/M
46 James Dyke MI M 60-64 63 M 47:28:00 58 7:39/M
47 Adam Rice MI M 30-34 33 M 47:30:00 59 7:40/M
48 Chris Lehman MI M 30-34 30 M 47:41:00 60 7:41/M
49 Mark Potgeter MI M 30-34 34 M 47:59:00 61 7:44/M
50 Jayme Pyne MI M 25-29 27 M 48:10:00 62 7:46/M
13 Molly Duiven MI F 35-39 35 F 48:15:00 63 7:47/M
51 Benjamin Buikema MI M 20-24 24 M 48:22:00 64 7:48/M
52 Jason Stevenson MI M 25-29 26 M 48:25:00 65 7:48/M
53 JohnathanSmith MI M 20-24 20 M 48:32:00 66 7:50/M
54 Charles Wasoski MI M 50-54 53 M 48:34:00 67 7:50/M
55 Doug Vanderjagt MI M 35-39 38 M 48:37:00 68 7:50/M
14 Sherri Dutton MI F 45-49 45 F 48:40:00 69 7:51/M
56 Brett Colley MI M 40-44 40 M 48:40:00 70 7:51/M
15 Crystal White MI F 20-24 23 F 48:40:00 71 7:51/M
16 Mary Harvey MI F 35-39 38 F 48:41:00 72 7:51/M
17 Robin Teliczan MI F 30-34 30 F 48:42:00 73 7:51/M
57 Zach Ferguson MI M 25-29 27 M 48:55:00 74 7:53/M
58 David JamAgema MI M 25-29 26 M 49:00:00 75 7:54/M
59 Nathan Gillespie MI M 30-34 30 M 49:12:00 76 7:56/M
60 Harvey Dumond MI M 45-49 49 M 49:13:00 77 7:56/M
61 Matthew Scholten MI M 25-29 25 M 49:20:00 78 7:57/M
18 Mary Fournier MI F 30-34 30 F 49:25:00 79 7:58/M
62 Roy Hagle MI M 35-39 39 M 49:34:00 80 8:00/M
19 Jennifer Ackerman-Hay MI F 30-34 32 F 49:35:00 81 8:00/M
63 David Ziegler MI M 35-39 38 M 49:36:00 82 8:00/M
64 Jeff Willemstein MI M 35-39 37 M 49:37:00 83 8:00/M
20 Vicky Schott MI F 40-44 41 F 49:54:00 84 8:03/M
65 Robert Hyson MI M 25-29 29 M 49:56:00 85 8:03/M
66 Dave Demann MI M 30-34 34 M 50:11:00 86 8:06/M
21 Suzzy Post MI F 20-24 24 F 50:19:00 87 8:07/M
67 Jonathan Fuller AZ M 45-49 48 M 50:23:00 88 8:08/M
68 Joseph Geoghan MI M 55-59 58 M 50:25:00 89 8:08/M
69 Robert Davidson MI M 35-39 37 M 50:36:00 90 8:10/M
70 Steve Scheidel MI M 45-49 45 M 50:38:00 91 8:10/M
22 Jennifer Roskamp MI F 30-34 34 F 50:55:00 92 8:13/M
71 Dwight Lafleur MI M 55-59 55 M 51:00:00 93 8:13/M
72 Jonathan Mulder MI M 30-34 30 M 51:06:00 94 8:14/M
73 Fred Walters MI M 55-59 56 M 51:30:00 95 8:18/M
74 Jason Brinks MI M 30-34 32 M 51:35:00 96 8:19/M
23 Angela Nadeau MI F 40-44 42 F 51:37:00 97 8:20/M
24 Trang Kim MI F 50-54 53 F 51:46:00 98 8:21/M
25 Jodie Barkel MI F 35-39 36 F 51:47:00 99 8:21/M
75 Michael Dutton MI M 45-49 46 M 51:53:00 100 8:22/M
26 Cheryl Scheuerman MI F 45-49 46 F 51:55:00 101 8:22/M
76 Jeremy Annen MI M 30-34 33 M 52:09:00 102 8:25/M
27 Bonnie Vankampen MI F 45-49 45 F 52:10:00 103 8:25/M
28 GabrielleTavolacci MI F 1-14 10 F 52:11:00 104 8:25/M
77 Jeff Williams MI M 35-39 39 M 52:12:00 105 8:25/M
29 Dana Veldhouse MI F 35-39 38 F 52:21:00 106 8:26/M
78 Drew Coppess MI M 30-34 30 M 52:32:00 107 8:28/M
30 Michaela Wasek MI F 20-24 22 F 52:38:00 108 8:29/M
31 Cris Wolthuis MI F 25-29 29 F 52:40:00 109 8:30/M
79 Matt Paparella MI M 20-24 23 M 52:45:00 110 8:30/M
80 Mark Fellows MI M 50-54 50 M 52:45:00 111 8:30/M
32 Lindsay Bull MI F 20-24 22 F 52:56:00 112 8:32/M
81 Jay Fournier MI M 25-29 25 M 52:58:00 113 8:32/M
82 Richard Derby MI M 45-49 48 M 53:11:00 114 8:35/M
83 Rod Smith MI M 70-99 70 M 53:15:00 115 8:35/M
33 Mollie Tamminga MI F 25-29 28 F 53:18:00 116 8:36/M
34 Barbara Schaub MI F 45-49 49 F 53:21:00 117 8:36/M
84 Chuck Klotz MI M 45-49 49 M 53:24:00 118 8:37/M
85 Steven Van Timmeren MI M 30-34 33 M 53:26:00 119 8:37/M
86 Scott Barnes MI M 35-39 37 M 53:30:00 120 8:38/M
35 Karen Host MI F 30-34 34 F 53:32:00 121 8:38/M
36 Kellie Tavolacci MI F 30-34 34 F 53:33:00 122 8:38/M
87 Kurt Wisniewski MI M 35-39 36 M 53:34:00 123 8:38/M
88 John Cross MI M 40-44 42 M 53:40:00 124 8:39/M
37 Melyn Tank MI F 20-24 21 F 53:41:00 125 8:39/M
38 Erin Gannon MI F 25-29 28 F 53:41:00 126 8:39/M
39 Michelle Armstrong MI F 20-24 24 F 54:13:00 127 8:45/M
89 Peter Pawlowski MI M 25-29 28 M 54:15:00 128 8:45/M
90 Doug Brill MI M 35-39 38 M 54:18:00 129 8:45/M
91 James Haveman MI M 35-39 35 M 54:20:00 130 8:46/M
92 Nat Rich MI M 40-44 44 M 54:24:00 131 8:46/M
40 Sue Veldheer MI F 35-39 39 F 54:31:00 132 8:47/M
41 Marlys Deruiter MI F 35-39 39 F 54:31:00 133 8:48/M
93 Steven Girard MI M 45-49 46 M 54:40:00 134 8:49/M
42 Amanda Regnerus MI F 30-34 33 F 54:47:00 135 8:50/M
94 Ken Cook MI M 50-54 52 M 54:51:00 136 8:51/M
43 Lisa Monroe MI F 30-34 31 F 54:57:00 137 8:52/M
95 Kevin Chase MI M 25-29 27 M 55:12:00 138 8:54/M
44 Erin Mulligan MI F 25-29 25 F 55:18:00 139 8:55/M
96 John MacHuta MI M 50-54 53 M 55:22:00 140 8:56/M
97 Randy De Vries MI M 40-44 44 M 55:22:00 141 8:56/M
98 Jay Wahr MI M 25-29 25 M 55:28:00 142 8:57/M
99 Michael Morgan MI M 30-34 34 M 55:35:00 143 8:58/M
100 Michael Bertschinger MI M 60-64 60 M 55:41:00 144 8:59/M
45 Rebecca Gunnink MI F 20-24 21 F 56:03:00 145 9:02/M
46 Abby Van Den Top MI F 20-24 21 F 56:04:00 146 9:03/M
101 Craig Lutz MI M 40-44 40 M 56:10:00 147 9:03/M
102 Jason Jaworowicz MI M 35-39 35 M 56:11:00 148 9:04/M
47 Jessica Popma MI F 25-29 26 F 56:15:00 149 9:04/M
103 Thomas Gohl MI M 35-39 39 M 56:16:00 150 9:04/M
104 Rick Worst MI M 35-39 37 M 56:16:00 151 9:04/M
48 Carla Schut MI F 60-64 60 F 56:54:00 152 9:10/M
49 Laura Sytsma MI F 30-34 31 F 57:06:00 153 9:13/M
50 Nicole Vanzo MI F 25-29 28 F 57:10:00 154 9:13/M
51 Jennifer Sullivan MI F 35-39 38 F 57:12:00 155 9:13/M
52 Shannon Worst MI F 35-39 38 F 57:27:00 156 9:16/M
53 Lesly Pollina MI F 25-29 27 F 57:30:00 157 9:16/M
54 Marilyn Copeland MI F 50-54 53 F 58:05:00 158 9:22/M
55 Julie Haveman MI F 30-34 34 F 58:12:00 159 9:23/M
56 Kellie Taube-Anthon MI F 45-49 45 F 58:12:00 160 9:23/M
57 Sara Demann MI F 30-34 34 F 58:19:00 161 9:24/M
58 Peggy Vandenberg MI F 60-64 60 F 59:54:00 162 9:40/M
105 John Jones MI M 65-69 69 M 59:54:00 163 9:40/M
59 Barb Johnson MI F 55-59 56 F 59:59:00 164 9:40/M
60 Lisa Rich MI F 45-49 45 F 1:00:13 165 9:43/M
106 David Marckini MI M 70-99 73 M 1:00:24 166 9:44/M
61 Cassidy Munger MI F 30-34 31 F 1:00:28 167 9:45/M
62 Heather Cooper MI F 35-39 37 F 1:00:32 168 9:46/M
63 Rene Anderson MI F 45-49 45 F 1:00:47 169 9:48/M
107 Mark Wisniewski MI M 30-34 33 M 1:01:00 170 9:50/M
64 Karla Wagner MI F 45-49 47 F 1:01:05 171 9:51/M
65 Beth Horinga MI F 45-49 45 F 1:01:06 172 9:51/M
66 Amy Lardie MI F 30-34 34 F 1:02:06 173 10:01/M
67 Brianne Havens MI F 25-29 26 F 1:02:13 174 10:02/M
108 Kyle McKee MI M 25-29 28 M 1:02:13 175 10:02/M
68 Jenny Rode MI F 40-44 41 F 1:02:32 176 10:05/M
69 Deborah Wilke MI F 45-49 45 F 1:02:41 177 10:06/M
70 Lyndsey Boeve MI F 25-29 25 F 1:02:53 178 10:08/M
71 Deborah MacDonald MI F 35-39 39 F 1:03:59 179 10:19/M
109 David K Treece MI M 50-54 53 M 1:04:09 180 10:21/M
72 Tanya Fisher MI F 35-39 37 F 1:04:36 181 10:25/M
73 Krista Butler MI F 20-24 22 F 1:04:50 182 10:27/M
74 Carrie Farrell MI F 25-29 29 F 1:05:04 183 10:30/M
75 Heather Dickinson MI F 30-34 31 F 1:05:33 184 10:34/M
76 Angela Mulder MI F 25-29 29 F 1:05:33 185 10:34/M
77 Jeannine Dodson MI F 40-44 44 F 1:06:07 186 10:40/M
110 Michael Mast MI M 40-44 40 M 1:06:35 187 10:44/M
78 Regina Cran MI F 35-39 36 F 1:08:32 188 11:03/M
111 Tim Walton MI M 40-44 44 M 1:09:42 189 11:15/M
79 Shani Wertman MI F 30-34 31 F 1:09:44 190 11:15/M
80 Jan Host MI F 50-54 51 F 1:11:35 191 11:33/M
81 Vickie Baker MI F 55-59 55 F 1:11:35 192 11:33/M
82 Glenda Borowski MI F 60-64 64 F 1:12:45 193




OveralFName LName State Div Age Sex ChipTime Total Pace
1 Jim Turpin OH M 0-99 61 M 36:04:00 11:38/M
2 Douglas Schwentor MI M 0-99 54 M 37:39:00 12:08/M
3 Carolyn Newbill MI F 0-99 31 F 38:47:00 12:30/M
4 Bryan Nader MI M 0-99 29 M 39:55:00 12:52/M
5 Theresa Young MI F 0-99 52 F 40:19:00 13:00/M
6 Michelle Koop MI F 0-99 31 F 41:51:00 13:30/M
7 Karen Cardwell MI F 0-99 38 F 42:37:00 13:45/M
8 Thomas Cardwell MI M 0-99 72 M 42:38:00 13:45/M
9 Katherine York MI F 0-99 39 F 48:57:00 15:47/M
10 Roger York MI M 0-99 65 M 48:59:00 15:48/M
11 Joanne Nelson MI F 0-99 58 F 48:59:00 15:48/M
12 Lois Feichtenbine MI F 0-99 72 F 49:00:00 15:48/M
13 Teri-Ann Steward MI F 0-99 57 F 49:01:00 15:48/M
14 Michelle Terrell MI F 0-99 30 F 49:42:00 16:02/M
15 Dawon Stephens MI M 0-99 36 M 50:34:00 16:18/M
16 Kendra Stephens MI F 0-99 40 F 50:34:00 16:18/M
17 Kenna Stephens MI F 0-99 4 F 50:35:00 16:19/M
18 Katie Dehn MI F 0-99 24 F 51:31:00 16:37/M
19 Stephanie Morse CA F 0-99 27 F 1:02:08 20:02/M
20 James Morse MI M 0-99 60 M 1:02:16

Grand Rapids, MI
Provided by Classicrace.com