Follow the Road to Broad Business School 5k

back to results

Oct. 11, 2008

Follow the Road to Broad Business School 5k
East Lansing MI
Provided by Classicrace.com


SexPl FName LName State Div Age ChipTime Total Pace
1 Steve Lewnau MI M 20-25 23 17:33 5:39/M
2 Sean Bourke MI M 15-19 18 17:41 5:42/M
3 Scott Riddle MI M 20-25 22 17:50 5:45/M
4 Jason Keeler MI M 20-25 21 18:17 5:54/M
5 Matthew Consino MI M 20-25 21 18:53 6:05/M
6 Greg Janicki MI M 41-45 43 18:54 6:05/M
7 Ian Stonbrook MI M 20-25 20 19:25 6:16/M
8 Brady Richards MI M 20-25 22 20:10 6:30/M
9 Daniel Derose MI M 20-25 20 20:14 6:31/M
10 Kent Riddle MI M 46-50 50 21:16 6:51/M
11 James Scholl MI M 51-55 55 21:48 7:02/M
12 Jared Puvalowski MI M 20-25 20 21:49 7:02/M
13 Matt Candela MI M 20-25 21 22:00 7:05/M
14 Chris Ryanberg MI M 15-19 19 22:02 7:06/M
15 Jared Hoching MI M 15-19 19 22:03 7:06/M
16 Brian Shaaf MI M 20-25 21 22:30 7:15/M
17 Briggs Haley MI M 15-19 19 22:30 7:15/M
18 Brad Borgeson MI M 56-60 57 23:00 7:25/M
19 Brett Babel MI M 20-25 21 23:07 7:27/M
20 Mike Keller MI M 20-25 21 23:14 7:29/M
21 Jim Zittel MI M 41-45 45 23:46 7:40/M
22 Andrew Bruce MI M 15-19 19 23:56 7:43/M
23 Gates Scheidt MI M 20-25 22 24:08:00 7:47/M
24 Justin Wojtkowiak MI M 15-19 18 24:17:00 7:50/M
25 William Sacks MI M 15-19 19 25:21:00 8:10/M
26 Thomas Robb MI M 15-19 18 25:36:00 8:15/M
27 Luke Eastbrook MI M 20-25 20 26:00:00 8:23/M
28 Jordan Holmgren MI M 20-25 20 26:00:00 8:23/M
29 Jeremy McBride MI M 20-25 22 26:14:00 8:28/M
30 Adam Wolocko MI M 20-25 21 26:22:00 8:30/M
31 Kyle Watts MI M 20-25 21 26:22:00 8:30/M
32 Josh Harris MI M 20-25 22 26:33:00 8:34/M
33 Ryan Sprague MI M 26-30 27 26:44:00 8:37/M
34 Adam Lark MI M 20-25 22 26:48:00 8:39/M
35 Steven Hill MI M 20-25 22 27:02:00 8:43/M
36 Daniel McDonald MI M 20-25 22 27:07:00 8:45/M
37 Jason Meyers MI M 36-40 38 27:27:00 8:51/M
38 Douglas Vanker MI M 20-25 22 27:41:00 8:55/M
39 Jeff Goodman MI M 20-25 22 27:42:00 8:56/M
40 Bill Holmes MI M 51-55 53 28:20:00 9:08/M
41 Brian Nekic MI M 15-19 18 28:27:00 9:10/M
42 Michael Leung MI M 15-19 17 28:28:00 9:11/M
43 Takumi Sato MI M 31-35 34 31:00:00 10:00/M
44 John Lee MI M 20-25 20 31:26:00 10:08/M
45 Andrew Friend MI M 20-25 20 31:31:00 10:10/M
46 Brandon Grochowalsk MI M 20-25 20 31:58:00 10:18/M
47 Ken Skutt MI M 56-60 59 32:31:00 10:29/M
48 Chris McQueen MI M 26-30 28 34:27:00 11:06/M
49 Chun-I Wu MI M 31-35 32 35:07:00 11:19/M
50 Jaso Tam MI M 20-25 21 37:16:00 12:01/M
51 David Essenmacher MI M 56-60 59 46:28:00 14:59/M
52 Joshua Phillips MI M 20-25 21 49:07:00 15:50/M
53 Nick Walker MI M 20-25 20 49:11:00 15:52/M
54 Lupo Santo MI M 15-19 18 58:41:00 18:55/M
55 Jack Longenhorst MI M 15-19 18 58:47:00 18:57/M
56 Rob Roeser MI M 15-19 19 58:50:00




SexPl FName LName State Div Age ChipTime Total Pace
1 Rachel Griffen MI F 20-25 21 18:46 6:03/M
2 Lindsey Manville MI F 20-25 21 21:51 7:03/M
3 Liz Hrivnak MI F 20-25 21 22:04 7:07/M
4 Rachel Clark MI F 26-30 26 23:36 7:36/M
5 Emily Schenk MI F 15-19 19 23:37 7:37/M
6 ChristinePiotter MI F 41-45 42 24:56:00 8:02/M
7 Katelyn Aitken MI F 20-25 21 25:12:00 8:08/M
8 Sarah Vogel MI F 15-19 18 25:36:00 8:15/M
9 Amanda Kale MI F 20-25 21 26:18:00 8:29/M
10 Katie Riddle MI F 15-19 18 26:43:00 8:37/M
11 Kelly Cich MI F 15-19 18 26:50:00 8:39/M
12 ChristineUggeri MI F 15-19 18 26:54:00 8:41/M
13 Staci Tobe MI F 20-25 20 27:08:00 8:45/M
14 Bridget Behe MI F 46-50 47 27:21:00 8:49/M
15 Kristin Mason MI F 15-19 19 28:08:00 9:04/M
16 Kylie Brooks MI F 20-25 22 28:10:00 9:05/M
17 Raleigh Holmes MI F 20-25 20 28:20:00 9:08/M
18 Sarah Mroczek MI F 15-19 18 29:15:00 9:26/M
19 Sally Warner MI F 20-25 21 29:32:00 9:31/M
20 Lena Han MI F 20-25 21 29:33:00 9:32/M
21 Laura Bappert MI F 15-19 19 30:16:00 9:45/M
22 Jamie Gerstein MI F 20-25 21 30:40:00 9:54/M
23 Pepa Carlson MI F 26-30 27 31:19:00 10:06/M
24 Alison Scott MI F 20-25 21 31:19:00 10:06/M
25 Anna Schaar MI F 15-19 19 31:31:00 10:10/M
26 Jung Lee MI F 20-25 23 31:42:00 10:13/M
27 Jennifer Sacks MI F 20-25 20 31:55:00 10:17/M
28 Jaclyn Hoover MI F 15-19 18 32:06:00 10:21/M
29 Emma Inwood MI F 20-25 21 32:13:00 10:23/M
30 Mallory Root MI F 20-25 21 32:14:00 10:24/M
31 Nikolina Dimovski MI F 20-25 22 32:23:00 10:26/M
32 Mallory Holloway MI F 20-25 21 32:27:00 10:28/M
33 Jennifer Skutt MI F 20-25 22 32:32:00 10:29/M
34 Susan Riddle MI F 46-50 50 33:22:00 10:45/M
35 Emily McQueen MI F 26-30 27 34:26:00 11:06/M
36 Pat Strzalkowski MI F 46-50 50 37:03:00 11:57/M
37 Min Ji Kim MI F 20-25 22 37:34:00 12:07/M
38 Yoon KyunCho MI F 20-25 21 37:35:00 12:07/M
39 Maggie Endres MI F 20-25 21 37:41:00 12:09/M
40 Karen Domeier MI F 20-25 20 38:07:00 12:18/M
41 StephanieZwolan MI F 20-25 20 39:19:00 12:41/M
42 Christie Parker MI F 20-25 20 40:46:00 13:09/M
43 Andrea Mason MI F 20-25 20 40:46:00 13:09/M
44 Karen Hoover MI F 46-50 48 41:14:00 13:18/M
45 Adrienne Sato MI F 31-35 31 44:18:00 14:17/M
46 Katelin Essenmacher MI F 20-25 21 46:29:00 14:59/M
47 Meghan McIntosh MI F 26-30 26 47:34:00 15:20/M
48 Gail McIntosh MI F 51-55 54 47:34:00 15:21/M
49 Kristal Chellis MI F 20-25 23 50:35:00 16:19/M
50 Alex Wendland MI F 15-19 19 52:24:00