News Herald XC Invitational

back to results

Oct. 11, 2008

News Herald XC Invitational
Patriots Park, Riverview Michigan
Provided by Gary Olsen


7th & 8th Grade Boys
Wilson Middle School Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 1:05:50.3 Average Time: 13:10.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 341 Jake Coulter 7 3 3 12:50.6 12:50.6 0:00.0
2 347 Joey Loselle 8 6 9 12:59.4 25:50.0 0:08.8
3 354 Garrett Waggoner 8 12 21 13:14.0 39:04.1 0:23.3
4 355 Joe Wisniewski 8 13 34 13:17.4 52:21.5 0:26.8
5 338 Brenden Arthur 8 17 51 13:28.7 1:05:50.3 0:38.1
6 351 Austin Rice 8 19 70 13:30.0 1:19:20.3 0:39.3
7 352 Joey Smellie 7 22 92 13:36.5 1:32:56.9 0:45.9
8 343 Jerry Gorski 7 More Than 7 14:11.7 1:47:08.7 1:21.1
9 339 Curtis Campbell 7 More Than 7 14:48.7 2:01:57.4 1:58.0
10 356 Jack Youngblood 7 More Than 7 14:51.0 2:16:48.4 2:00.3
11 337 Evan Arminiak 7 More Than 7 15:06.8 2:31:55.2 2:16.1
12 350 Zack Oswald 7 More Than 7 15:57.3 2:47:52.5 3:06.6
13 342 Dexter Deshantz-Cook 7 More Than 7 16:08.4 3:04:00.9 3:17.7
14 340 Robert Campbell 7 More Than 7 16:11.2 3:20:12.1 3:20.5
15 348 Timothy Mullins 8 More Than 7 16:21.1 3:36:33.2 3:30.4
16 353 Kyle Strong 8 More Than 7 16:47.0 3:53:20.3 3:56.3
17 345 Dallas Hopkins 7 More Than 7 17:55.8 4:11:16.1 5:05.2
18 344 Tyler Green 8 More Than 7 24:00.7 4:35:16.9 11:10.1

Arthurs Middle School Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:05:32.4 Average Time: 13:06.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 413 Andrew Laws 8 1 1 12:23.3 12:23.3 0:00.0
2 415 Sean Nowak 8 4 5 12:54.9 25:18.3 0:31.5
3 420 Gabe Wykle 8 9 14 13:04.6 38:22.9 0:41.2
4 400 Jonathan Kushner 7 18 32 13:29.5 51:52.4 1:06.2
5 417 Jacob Schoon 8 25 57 13:39.9 1:05:32.4 1:16.5
6 402 David O'Donnell 7 29 86 14:04.3 1:19:36.7 1:40.9
7 419 Michael VanPaepeghem 8 30 116 14:09.3 1:33:46.0 1:45.9
8 403 Dane Roberts 7 More Than 7 14:16.0 1:48:02.0 1:52.6
9 397 Keegan Bregalski 7 More Than 7 14:23.2 2:02:25.3 1:59.8
10 414 Daniel Mercure 8 More Than 7 14:26.7 2:16:52.0 2:03.4
11 404 Tyler Stawowczyk 7 More Than 7 14:43.4 2:31:35.5 2:20.0
12 418 Trevor Sparks 8 More Than 7 14:46.1 2:46:21.6 2:22.7
13 416 Ross Payne 8 More Than 7 14:47.0 3:01:08.7 2:23.7
14 412 Aaron Chuey 8 More Than 7 15:39.7 3:16:48.4 3:16.4

Seitz Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 1:06:36.8 Average Time: 13:19.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 122 Jonathon Houdek 8 2 2 12:45.8 12:45.8 0:00.0
2 125 Sebastian Lilje 7 11 13 13:12.7 25:58.6 0:26.8
3 121 Chris Haas 7 14 27 13:21.7 39:20.3 0:35.8
4 131 Nick Torres 7 23 50 13:37.0 52:57.3 0:51.1
5 117 Erik Davis 8 24 74 13:39.4 1:06:36.8 0:53.6
6 127 Dustin Orzech 8 27 101 13:58.3 1:20:35.2 1:12.5
7 128 Ryan Pickell 8 28 129 13:59.2 1:34:34.4 1:13.3
8 116 Riley Bohr  8 More Than 7 14:43.1 1:49:17.6 1:57.3
9 130 Alex Sorenson 8 More Than 7 14:52.2 2:04:09.9 2:06.4
10 129 Jason Roberts 7 More Than 7 15:57.1 2:20:07.0 3:11.2
11 118 Adam Ellington 8 More Than 7 16:25.2 2:36:32.3 3:39.4
12 132 Kyle Wasilewski 7 More Than 7 16:53.8 2:53:26.1 4:07.9
13 119 James Gardner 8 More Than 7 18:39.6 3:12:05.7 5:53.7
14 120 Nathan Goocher 8 More Than 7 19:56.0 3:32:01.8 7:10.2
15 126 Kyle Lynn 8 More Than 7 20:03.7 3:52:05.5 7:17.8

St Joseph Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 120 Team Score (times): 1:10:54.8 Average Time: 14:10.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 199 Jerry Hand 7 5 5 12:58.2 12:58.2 0:00.0
2 197 Jack Lyons 8 8 13 13:03.8 26:02.0 0:05.6
3 200 Jeffery Wolber 7 10 23 13:07.8 39:09.9 0:09.6
4 202 Matt Smellie 7 47 70 15:38.7 54:48.6 2:40.5
5 198 Nicholas Kochis 8 50 120 16:06.2 1:10:54.8 3:07.9

Renton Jr. High Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 130 Team Score (times): 1:09:41.4 Average Time: 13:56.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 679 Karan Ghuman 8 16 16 13:28.0 13:28.0 0:00.0
2 677 Jake Ciolino  8 20 36 13:30.7 26:58.7 0:02.7
3 681 Joe Ferguson 8 21 57 13:35.9 40:34.7 0:07.9
4 678 Josh Coffee  7 35 92 14:30.4 55:05.2 1:02.4
5 682 Zac Pila 8 38 130 14:36.1 1:09:41.4 1:08.1
6 683 Gino Poma 8 49 179 15:57.5 1:25:38.9 2:29.5
7 680 Kyle Mc Kay 8 56 235 17:30.1 1:43:09.0 4:02.1

Strong Middle School Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 167 Team Score (times): 1:14:19.8 Average Time: 14:51.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 902 Nick Holbrook 7 7 13:00.9 13:00.9 0:00.0
2 906 Chris Pavela 15 22 13:23.8 26:24.7 0:22.8
3 904 Dylan Mondak 43 65 15:03.4 41:28.1 2:02.4
4 901 Kyle Egan 45 110 15:18.2 56:46.4 2:17.2
5 900 Russell Williams 7 57 167 17:33.4 1:14:19.8 4:32.5
6 907 Noah Pemberton 58 225 19:35.5 1:33:55.3 6:34.5
7 905 Mark Paling 59 284 21:22.2 1:55:17.5 8:21.2
8 910 Tyler Hurd More Than 7 24:45.4 2:20:02.9 11:44.4

Grosse Ile Middle School Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 169 Team Score (times): 1:12:07.7 Average Time: 14:25.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 379 Robert Ruta 8 31 31 14:10.9 14:10.9 0:00.0
2 771 Jack Gatti 7 32 63 14:21.4 28:32.3 0:10.4
3 385 Seth Lutsic 8 33 96 14:26.1 42:58.5 0:15.2
4 386 Casey Fletcher 8 36 132 14:33.2 57:31.8 0:22.3
5 384 Aaron Bickel 8 37 169 14:35.9 1:12:07.7 0:25.0
6 383 Vincent McShane 8 41 210 14:47.9 1:26:55.7 0:36.9
7 773 Tim Lauzon 7 46 256 15:27.1 1:42:22.8 1:16.2
8 770 Luke Barwitkowski 7 More Than 7 15:41.6 1:58:04.4 1:30.6
9 801 Luke Dusute 7 More Than 7 16:02.2 2:14:06.7 1:51.3
10 772 Tony Christou 7 More Than 7 16:05.0 2:30:11.8 1:54.1
11 774 Paul Heriset 7 More Than 7 16:52.9 2:47:04.7 2:41.9
12 776 Lyle Antieau 7 More Than 7 16:54.3 3:03:59.0 2:43.3
13 380 Ben Arini 8 More Than 7 17:06.0 3:21:05.1 2:55.1
14 382 Dominic Galati 8 More Than 7 17:35.3 3:38:40.4 3:24.3
15 381 Jack Adams 8 More Than 7 17:50.3 3:56:30.8 3:39.4
16 387 Nakul Gandhi 8 More Than 7 20:01.8 4:16:32.6 5:50.9

Allen Park Middle School Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 211 Team Score (times): 1:15:49.4 Average Time: 15:09.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 64 Jason Obrycki-Smith 7 26 26 13:40.6 13:40.6 0:00.0
2 57 Tony Vinco 8 42 68 15:02.5 28:43.1 1:21.8
3 56 Adam Haiduc 8 44 112 15:16.7 43:59.8 1:36.1
4 60 Josh Traylor 8 48 160 15:40.0 59:39.9 1:59.4
5 69 Zack Winston 7 51 211 16:09.4 1:15:49.4 2:28.8
6 59 John DeBono 8 52 263 16:15.7 1:32:05.1 2:35.1
7 63 Tony Cooper 8 54 317 16:28.2 1:48:33.4 2:47.6
8 72 Jacob Yesh-Brochstein 7 More Than 7 16:42.4 2:05:15.8 3:01.7
9 61 Diego Salas 8 More Than 7 18:49.0 2:24:04.9 5:08.4
10 58 Chester Nadrowski 8 More Than 7 18:50.1 2:42:55.1 5:09.5
11 70 Noah McGuire 7 More Than 7 19:50.5 3:02:45.6 6:09.9
12 71 Keith Millard 7 More Than 7 19:53.2 3:22:38.9 6:12.6
13 73 Antonio Santos 7 More Than 7 24:27.4 3:47:06.3 10:46.8

Southgate Middle School Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 221 Team Score (times): 1:17:06.5 Average Time: 15:25.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 492 James Reeves 8 34 34 14:28.0 14:28.0 0:00.0
2 494 Alex Stegbauer 8 39 73 14:41.1 29:09.2 0:13.1
3 491 Kyle Seymour 8 40 113 14:42.5 43:51.8 0:14.5
4 495 Jared Fernandez 8 53 166 16:23.0 1:00:14.8 1:54.9
5 493 Nate Shivel 8 55 221 16:51.7 1:17:06.5 2:23.7

Shumate Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 55 Cody Darnell 7 Less Than 5 13:38.8 13:38.8 0:00.0

Woodhaven Brownstown Middle School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 569 Dean Strawsine Less Than 5 14:00.2 14:00.2 0:00.0
2 570 Kyle Martin Less Than 5 14:41.6 28:41.9 0:41.4
3 571 Alex Rodriguez Less Than 5 14:53.0 43:35.0 0:52.8
4 572 Nick Watroba Less Than 5 19:24.5 1:02:59.5 5:24.2

Trillium Middle School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 676 Drew Jordan 8 Less Than 5 13:54.4 13:54.4 0:00.0



7th & 8th Grade Girls
Allen Park Middle School Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 1:13:03.4 Average Time: 14:36.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 74 Annie Quiroga 8 4 4 14:18.7 14:18.7 0:00.0
2 82 Sabrina Williams 7 5 9 14:19.6 28:38.3 0:00.9
3 83 Hailey Lazarek 7 7 16 14:23.5 43:01.9 0:04.8
4 91 Shannon Smith 7 9 25 14:34.6 57:36.5 0:15.9
5 75 Gabriela Alcala 8 20 45 15:26.8 1:13:03.4 1:08.1
6 76 Casey Ziegler 8 21 66 15:27.8 1:28:31.2 1:09.0
7 85 Karlee Cox 7 25 91 15:37.6 1:44:08.9 1:18.9
8 90 Kelly Pettit 7 More Than 7 15:56.0 2:00:04.9 1:37.3
9 86 Kelly Konkel 7 More Than 7 16:41.6 2:16:46.6 2:22.9
10 84 Kaley Kauff 7 More Than 7 16:51.0 2:33:37.6 2:32.3
11 87 Carol-Ann Partin 7 More Than 7 18:05.9 2:51:43.6 3:47.2
12 77 Alexis Flores 8 More Than 7 18:22.4 3:10:06.1 4:03.7
13 78 Adrianne Nacsa 8 More Than 7 18:24.3 3:28:30.4 4:05.5
14 80 Kaylan Rios 8 More Than 7 20:54.0 3:49:24.4 6:35.3
15 88 Gabrielle Cataldo 7 More Than 7 21:34.1 4:10:58.5 7:15.3
16 81 Alex Yepez 8 More Than 7 26:05.8 4:37:04.3 11:47.0
17 92 Brittany Kirksey 7 More Than 7 26:07.2 5:03:11.6 11:48.5

Woodhaven Brownstown Middle School Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 1:12:38.9 Average Time: 14:31.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 557 Cassandra Breen 1 1 13:21.8 13:21.8 0:00.0
2 561 Jasmine Hardy 10 11 14:40.7 28:02.6 1:18.8
3 558 Brittany Michaelis 11 22 14:40.9 42:43.5 1:19.1
4 559 Haley Henson 14 36 14:54.2 57:37.8 1:32.3
5 560 Kayla Gamino 17 53 15:01.1 1:12:38.9 1:39.2
6 564 Scarlett Rudicil 34 87 16:56.3 1:29:35.3 3:34.4
7 562 Megan Tartal 37 124 17:27.3 1:47:02.6 4:05.4
8 563 Selena Prysock More Than 7 17:36.1 2:04:38.8 4:14.2
9 565 Ashley Bricker More Than 7 18:33.2 2:23:12.0 5:11.3
10 567 Ashley Abbot-Mimms More Than 7 18:42.7 2:41:54.8 5:20.8
11 566 Rochelle Budop More Than 7 19:08.7 3:01:03.5 5:46.8

Southgate Middle School Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 1:15:09.0 Average Time: 15:01.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 510 Breanna Luba 7 3 3 14:03.9 14:03.9 0:00.0
2 490 Kayla Smith 8 6 9 14:20.5 28:24.4 0:16.5
3 497 Rebecca Michalski 8 13 22 14:48.2 43:12.6 0:44.2
4 503 Ellen Lewis 7 26 48 15:53.6 59:06.3 1:49.6
5 512 Emily Brown 7 29 77 16:02.6 1:15:09.0 1:58.7
6 502 Marisa Laginess 7 32 109 16:47.8 1:31:56.8 2:43.8

Wilson Middle School Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 1:16:07.3 Average Time: 15:13.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 326 Hailey Maloney 7 8 8 14:32.1 14:32.1 0:00.0
2 333 Sarah Stewart 8 18 26 15:02.3 29:34.4 0:30.1
3 332 Tracy Shryan 8 19 45 15:23.5 44:57.9 0:51.3
4 328 Adyasha Parker 7 22 67 15:32.2 1:00:30.2 1:00.1
5 329 Marrissa Rickman 8 24 91 15:37.0 1:16:07.3 1:04.9
6 323 Grace Clark 7 30 121 16:16.8 1:32:24.1 1:44.6
7 336 Beth Zanley 8 36 157 17:16.1 1:49:40.3 2:44.0
8 331 Corrine Scott 8 More Than 7 17:29.2 2:07:09.5 2:57.0
9 325 Hannah Lanstra 8 More Than 7 17:51.9 2:25:01.5 3:19.8
10 334 Sarah Turkomani 7 More Than 7 18:49.2 2:43:50.7 4:17.0
11 327 Brittany Moran 7 More Than 7 22:13.3 3:06:04.0 7:41.2
12 324 Amber Glenn 7 More Than 7 25:34.8 3:31:38.9 11:02.7

Arthurs Middle School Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 1:17:51.8 Average Time: 15:34.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 405 Caroline Hatty 7 12 12 14:41.3 14:41.3 0:00.0
2 408 Catherine Miller 7 15 27 14:55.4 29:36.8 0:14.1
3 406 Emily Kuehn 7 16 43 14:58.2 44:35.0 0:16.9
4 421 Paige Machnacki 8 23 66 15:36.7 1:00:11.8 0:55.4
5 411 Gabrielle Wojtala 7 38 104 17:40.0 1:17:51.8 2:58.7
6 409 Megan Mitchell 7 40 144 19:20.5 1:37:12.4 4:39.2
7 407 Katie Kurilko 7 41 185 22:47.1 1:59:59.5 8:05.7

Seitz Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 121 Team Score (times): 1:19:15.2 Average Time: 15:51.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 133 Kirsten Chambers 7 2 2 14:00.0 14:00.0 0:00.0
2 135 Brittany Ditzhazy 8 27 29 15:56.5 29:56.5 1:56.4
3 134 Alexis Czjaka 8 28 57 15:56.9 45:53.5 1:56.9
4 142 Haley Reynolds 7 31 88 16:29.4 1:02:22.9 2:29.4
5 138 Zoe Kissel 7 33 121 16:52.3 1:19:15.2 2:52.2
6 144 Katie Syuak 8 35 156 16:58.5 1:36:13.7 2:58.4
7 141 Shayna Perricano 7 39 195 18:17.8 1:54:31.6 4:17.8
8 140 Jenny Mehmeti 8 More Than 7 19:00.9 2:13:32.5 5:00.8
9 139 Arianna Kissel 8 More Than 7 19:29.3 2:33:01.8 5:29.3
10 137 Katie Greenlee 7 More Than 7 21:38.6 2:54:40.5 7:38.6

St Joseph Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 205 Gabrielle Stachnik 8 Less Than 5 15:12.5 15:12.5 0:00.0
2 206 Briana Battersby 7 Less Than 5 15:16.0 30:28.5 0:03.5
3 204 Rachel Sattler 8 Less Than 5 17:32.1 48:00.7 2:19.6

Grosse Ile Middle School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 378 Laurel Galecki 8 Less Than 5 13:53.4 13:53.4 0:00.0
2 767 Megan Swick 7 Less Than 5 14:33.6 28:27.1 0:40.2
3 768 Francesca Chrabuszcz 7 Less Than 5 18:11.1 46:38.2 4:17.6

Renton Jr. High Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 689 Kali Williams 8 Less Than 5 13:48.2 13:48.2 0:00.0
2 691 Katie Dunn 8 Less Than 5 18:46.8 32:35.0 4:58.6
3 690 Emily Plummer 8 Less Than 5 19:07.3 51:42.3 5:19.1

Strong Middle School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 912 Paige Filipowski Less Than 5 15:29.7 15:29.7 0:00.0
2 914 Rosie Pemberton Less Than 5 19:35.8 35:05.5 4:06.0




Varsity Boys
Woodhaven Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 41 Team Score (times): 1:27:07.6 Average Time: 17:25.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 224 Nick Perry 11 3 3 16:59.4 16:59.4 0:00.0
2 217 Andrew Campbell 12 5 8 17:17.8 34:17.3 0:18.3
3 216 Mo Kakli 12 10 18 17:36.4 51:53.8 0:37.0
4 222 Kevin Zimmerman 12 11 29 17:36.8 1:09:30.6 0:37.3
5 223 Keith Zimmerman 12 12 41 17:37.0 1:27:07.6 0:37.6
6 227 Azam Khan 11 19 60 17:48.6 1:44:56.3 0:49.1
7 225 Grant Truskowski 11 26 86 18:10.7 2:03:07.0 1:11.2

Trenton Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 1:29:04.1 Average Time: 17:48.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 592 Elias Swade 12 6 6 17:28.3 17:28.3 0:00.0
2 588 Jake Sclater 10 8 14 17:33.6 35:01.9 0:05.2
3 583 Aaron Horst 11 18 32 17:42.9 52:44.9 0:14.6
4 582 Johnny Hicks 11 22 54 17:53.1 1:10:38.0 0:24.8
5 587 Evan Roy 11 27 81 18:26.0 1:29:04.1 0:57.6
6 586 Mike Nowak 11 31 112 18:30.3 1:47:34.4 1:01.9
7 594 Zayde Wagner 10 57 169 20:00.1 2:07:34.5 2:31.7

Wyandotte Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 94 Team Score (times): 1:28:49.2 Average Time: 17:45.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 626 James Maloney  12 2 2 16:26.2 16:26.2 0:00.0
2 625 Alexander Lanstra  10 14 16 17:39.6 34:05.8 1:13.4
3 623 Andrew Kiczenski  10 16 32 17:41.8 51:47.7 1:15.6
4 616 Kody Beesley  11 30 62 18:29.9 1:10:17.6 2:03.7
5 621 Josh Ellison 11 32 94 18:31.5 1:28:49.2 2:05.3
6 619 Anthony Butler  12 44 138 19:06.4 1:47:55.6 2:40.2
7 617 David Benoist  10 56 194 19:55.5 2:07:51.2 3:29.2

Gabriel Richard Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 106 Team Score (times): 1:29:34.1 Average Time: 17:54.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 184 Nick Albertson  11 4 4 17:04.8 17:04.8 0:00.0
2 181 Chris Serement 12 17 21 17:42.6 34:47.5 0:37.7
3 183 Mark Tarabula 12 24 45 17:58.5 52:46.1 0:53.6
4 193 Jacob Beason 9 25 70 18:03.4 1:10:49.5 0:58.5
5 188 Philip Nelson 10 36 106 18:44.6 1:29:34.1 1:39.7
6 187 William Bodrie 10 39 145 18:56.8 1:48:31.0 1:51.9
7 186 Jake Raj 11 43 188 19:05.8 2:07:36.8 2:00.9

Allen Park Jaguars Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 1:30:57.1 Average Time: 18:11.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 464 James Cusin 11 13 13 17:38.3 17:38.3 0:00.0
2 462 Jordan Rimsa 12 20 33 17:50.1 35:28.5 0:11.8
3 463 Ryan Tamoshunas 12 23 56 17:56.7 53:25.3 0:18.3
4 465 Drew Grant 12 35 91 18:37.6 1:12:03.0 0:59.2
5 467 Josh Currie 12 38 129 18:54.1 1:30:57.1 1:15.7
6 466 Josh Hoglin 10 51 180 19:32.3 1:50:29.5 1:53.9
7 468 Scott Povish 9 52 232 19:41.3 2:10:10.8 2:02.9

Carlson Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 168 Team Score (times): 1:32:29.7 Average Time: 18:29.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4 Mike Darnell 11 1 1 16:12.1 16:12.1 0:00.0
2 8 Evan Herman 11 21 22 17:51.4 34:03.6 1:39.2
3 2 Jesse Chuba 11 34 56 18:35.2 52:38.8 2:23.0
4 7 Nick Headon 9 54 110 19:47.0 1:12:25.8 3:34.8
5 5 John Etchill 11 58 168 20:03.8 1:32:29.7 3:51.6
6 10 Lee Jackson 12 60 228 20:08.7 1:52:38.4 3:56.5
7 12 Max Machcinski 11 63 291 20:22.9 2:13:01.4 4:10.7

Grosse Ile Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 180 Team Score (times): 1:33:46.7 Average Time: 18:45.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 661 Michael Sitek 12 15 15 17:41.1 17:41.1 0:00.0
2 646 Costa Ciungan 11 33 48 18:31.7 36:12.9 0:50.6
3 659 Brett Swick 10 37 85 18:52.3 55:05.2 1:11.2
4 651 Jakub Fodor 10 47 132 19:20.6 1:14:25.9 1:39.5
5 654 Carl Kirsch 12 48 180 19:20.8 1:33:46.7 1:39.7
6 653 Bobby Irwin 12 55 235 19:48.1 1:53:34.9 2:07.0
7 648 August Corpe 12 68 303 21:15.8 2:14:50.8 3:34.7

Southgate Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 184 Team Score (times): 1:34:34.3 Average Time: 18:54.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 434 Justin Brennan 12 7 7 17:33.3 17:33.3 0:00.0
2 437 Brandon Wolff 10 28 35 18:28.3 36:01.7 0:54.9
3 433 Caleb Peper 12 41 76 18:59.5 55:01.2 1:26.1
4 436 Cory Brown 11 49 125 19:27.3 1:14:28.6 1:54.0
5 438 Cody Branch 10 59 184 20:05.7 1:34:34.3 2:32.3
6 440 Conner Garcia 9 69 253 21:39.0 1:56:13.3 4:05.6
7 439 Josh Simms 9 76 329 22:32.1 2:18:45.5 4:58.7

New Boston Huron Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 228 Team Score (times): 1:37:28.1 Average Time: 19:29.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 105 Greg Ruoss 9 9 17:33.8 17:33.8 0:00.0
2 102 Matt Jahner 42 51 19:05.3 36:39.2 1:31.4
3 104 Ryan LaBrecque 46 97 19:19.3 55:58.5 1:45.4
4 107 Benjamin White 64 161 20:34.6 1:16:33.2 3:00.7
5 103 Cal Jesko 67 228 20:54.9 1:37:28.1 3:21.0
6 100 Cortland Gambino 70 298 21:52.8 1:59:20.9 4:18.9
7 701 Justin Racz 10 73 371 21:54.9 2:21:15.9 4:21.0

Cabrini/Monarchs Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 272 Team Score (times): 1:40:15.5 Average Time: 20:03.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 159 Zane Belisle 9 40 40 18:57.8 18:57.8 0:00.0
2 162 Kyle David 11 45 85 19:15.8 38:13.6 0:18.0
3 164 Jake Lefebvre 12 53 138 19:44.8 57:58.4 0:47.0
4 161 Trever Chidester 9 62 200 20:22.8 1:18:21.3 1:25.0
5 165 Jeramy Thomson 11 72 272 21:54.2 1:40:15.5 2:56.4
6 167 Tyler Grauer 9 80 352 23:35.6 2:03:51.2 4:37.8
7 160 John-Luke Brithinee 9 81 433 23:52.8 2:27:44.1 4:55.0

Kennedy Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 289 Team Score (times): 1:42:32.5 Average Time: 20:30.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 43 Anthony Williams 11 29 29 18:28.6 18:28.6 0:00.0
2 44 Joshua Gluba 11 50 79 19:31.5 38:00.2 1:02.9
3 45 Clifford Collins 11 65 144 20:43.0 58:43.2 2:14.4
4 46 Dustin Priest 11 71 215 21:53.5 1:20:36.8 3:24.9
5 47 William Jackson 12 74 289 21:55.7 1:42:32.5 3:27.0
6 49 DeAngelo Clark 11 79 368 23:21.9 2:05:54.4 4:53.3

Summit Academy Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 378 Team Score (times): 1:52:57.5 Average Time: 22:35.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 475 Shane Novak 9 66 66 20:53.9 20:53.9 0:00.0
2 469 Alex Ajrouche 9 75 141 22:24.4 43:18.4 1:30.5
3 474 Eliseo Martin 11 77 218 22:36.0 1:05:54.5 1:42.1
4 478 Ryan Wegrzyn 9 78 296 22:58.8 1:28:53.4 2:04.9
5 476 Gary Parsons 11 82 378 24:04.1 1:52:57.5 3:10.1
6 470 Adrian Fritzley 12 84 462 25:34.9 2:18:32.4 4:40.9
7 479 Derrick Yandura 9 85 547 26:37.3 2:45:09.7 5:43.4

Trillium Academy Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 405 Team Score (times): 2:10:08.1 Average Time: 26:01.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 665 Larry Harvey 12 61 61 20:20.6 20:20.6 0:00.0
2 669 Darel Jones 10 83 144 24:50.9 45:11.6 4:30.3
3 671 Brandon Vivian 9 86 230 27:48.8 1:13:00.5 7:28.2
4 668 David Wenger 10 87 317 28:25.6 1:41:26.1 8:05.0
5 666 Leroy Branch 11 88 405 28:42.0 2:10:08.1 8:21.3
6 670 Cody Chamberlain 10 89 494 29:38.9 2:39:47.0 9:18.3

Mt. Carmel Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 115 Cody Parker 11 Less Than 5 20:22.6 20:22.6 0:00.0

Riverview Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 257 Steve Seward          12 Less Than 5 17:25.7 17:25.7 0:00.0
2 258 Ryan Stephens  11 Less Than 5 18:24.6 35:50.4 0:58.8
3 259 Sean Kirkwood        11 Less Than 5 20:01.9 55:52.4 2:36.2
4 261 Christian Loszewski   10 Less Than 5 24:32.1 1:20:24.5 7:06.3




Varsity Girls
Trenton Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 1:43:07.8 Average Time: 20:37.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 606 Sydney Yoscovits 12 2 2 19:50.3 19:50.3 0:00.0
2 596 Natalie Dumais 10 3 5 20:24.3 40:14.6 0:34.0
3 601 Holly Payne 12 8 13 20:44.9 1:00:59.6 0:54.6
4 599 Becca Myrabo 9 10 23 20:57.2 1:21:56.8 1:06.9
5 603 Katherine Reeber 12 11 34 21:10.9 1:43:07.8 1:20.6
6 598 Rachel LeDuc 11 15 49 21:21.6 2:04:29.4 1:31.3
7 602 Kelly Quinn 9 42 91 23:07.6 2:27:37.1 3:17.3

Woodhaven Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 1:44:24.9 Average Time: 20:52.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 245 Ashley Dingess 11 5 5 20:26.7 20:26.7 0:00.0
2 242 Brooke Austin 10 6 11 20:33.3 41:00.0 0:06.5
3 243 Emily Buttigieg 12 9 20 20:50.4 1:01:50.4 0:23.6
4 246 Kirsten Easton 10 12 32 21:13.8 1:23:04.3 0:47.1
5 244 Samantha Michaels 12 14 46 21:20.5 1:44:24.9 0:53.8
6 249 Aundrea Prysock 11 25 71 22:04.6 2:06:29.5 1:37.9
7 253 Ashley Burke 9 35 106 22:39.9 2:29:09.5 2:13.2

Wyandotte Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times): 1:44:50.5 Average Time: 20:58.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 607 Megan Weschler 11 1 1 19:34.9 19:34.9 0:00.0
2 612 Cara Smock  10 4 5 20:26.5 40:01.5 0:51.5
3 609 Audrey Peters  12 17 22 21:30.8 1:01:32.3 1:55.9
4 613 Breanna Sparks  10 19 41 21:32.5 1:23:04.9 1:57.5
5 608 Mary Kearney  11 22 63 21:45.5 1:44:50.5 2:10.5
6 610 Lisa Youngs  12 24 87 21:56.9 2:06:47.4 2:21.9
7 611 Chelsea Ball  12 27 114 22:09.7 2:28:57.1 2:34.7

Southgate Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 124 Team Score (times): 1:50:15.8 Average Time: 22:03.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 426 Meghan Peer 11 7 7 20:34.5 20:34.5 0:00.0
2 423 Richelle Gray 12 13 20 21:18.0 41:52.6 0:43.4
3 425 Katie Schultz 11 16 36 21:22.9 1:03:15.5 0:48.3
4 431 Dakota Angeleri 9 40 76 22:57.0 1:26:12.5 2:22.4
5 422 Kelsey Scarbrough 12 48 124 24:03.2 1:50:15.8 3:28.6
6 424 Megan Cichanski 11 50 174 24:09.0 2:14:24.9 3:34.4
7 428 Alicia Granica 11 51 225 24:39.7 2:39:04.6 4:05.1

Grosse Ile Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 155 Team Score (times): 1:52:17.7 Average Time: 22:27.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 637 Nicole Hodgins 11 18 18 21:31.8 21:31.8 0:00.0
2 635 Shannon Dusute 11 29 47 22:21.8 43:53.6 0:50.0
3 636 Julia Erickson 9 31 78 22:32.7 1:06:26.4 1:00.9
4 639 Michelle Logothetis 11 34 112 22:37.4 1:29:03.9 1:05.6
5 642 Lauren Wenneman 12 43 155 23:13.8 1:52:17.7 1:42.0
6 638 Kennedy Levy 9 52 207 24:47.5 2:17:05.2 3:15.6

Allen Park Jaguars Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 158 Team Score (times): 1:52:19.0 Average Time: 22:27.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 443 Melanie Jackson 12 20 20 21:40.7 21:40.7 0:00.0
2 441 Aurore Charlaix 12 32 52 22:33.0 44:13.7 0:52.3
3 446 Chelsea Cox 9 33 85 22:36.3 1:06:50.0 0:55.6
4 447 Mallory Nemeth 10 36 121 22:42.2 1:29:32.3 1:01.5
5 442 Emily Galloway 9 37 158 22:46.6 1:52:19.0 1:05.9
6 444 Gabby Sekula 10 41 199 22:58.7 2:15:17.7 1:18.0
7 445 Olivia Johnson 9 45 244 23:34.8 2:38:52.6 1:54.1

Cabrini/Monarchs Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 203 Team Score (times): 1:57:38.1 Average Time: 23:31.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 156 Rebeca Maynor 9 23 23 21:50.3 21:50.3 0:00.0
2 146 Jillian Carney 11 26 49 22:08.2 43:58.5 0:17.9
3 158 Lene' Viculin 12 47 96 23:55.0 1:07:53.5 2:04.7
4 155 Rachael LaCroix 10 53 149 24:49.3 1:32:42.9 2:59.0
5 157 Mica Michaud 9 54 203 24:55.2 1:57:38.1 3:04.9
6 151 Jeanette Herrando 12 58 261 25:50.9 2:23:29.0 4:00.6
7 147 Nicole Conciello 9 59 320 25:52.1 2:49:21.2 4:01.8

Gabriel Richard Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 206 Team Score (times): 1:57:21.1 Average Time: 23:28.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 179 Samantha Lyons 9 28 28 22:18.8 22:18.8 0:00.0
2 170 Hannah Byrne 10 30 58 22:23.7 44:42.5 0:04.9
3 171 Megan Geierman 10 44 102 23:33.5 1:08:16.0 1:14.6
4 172 Kara O’Connor 10 49 151 24:06.4 1:32:22.4 1:47.5
5 178 Katlyn McLearen 9 55 206 24:58.6 1:57:21.1 2:39.8
6 168 Jennifer Dedo 12 60 266 25:59.4 2:23:20.5 3:40.6
7 174 Lauren Mooney 10 61 327 26:01.3 2:49:21.8 3:42.5

Carlson Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 235 Team Score (times): 2:01:53.5 Average Time: 24:22.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 19 Samantha Meadows 12 21 21 21:42.0 21:42.0 0:00.0
2 20 Angela Borg 11 38 59 22:48.2 44:30.2 1:06.1
3 32 Mariah Thomas 9 56 115 25:11.6 1:09:41.9 3:29.6
4 23 Patricia Maina 11 57 172 25:20.4 1:35:02.3 3:38.3
5 28 Kortny Lewis 12 63 235 26:51.1 2:01:53.5 5:09.0
6 26 Katie Pendergast 12 65 300 28:59.1 2:30:52.6 7:17.1

Mt. Carmel Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 277 Team Score (times): 2:11:09.9 Average Time: 26:13.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 108 Courtney Ostrowski 12 39 39 22:51.1 22:51.1 0:00.0
2 111 Michelle Dwornnick 10 46 85 23:41.8 46:32.9 0:50.6
3 110 Sarah Romatowski 11 62 147 26:24.5 1:12:57.5 3:33.3
4 109 Meghan Chatterson 12 64 211 27:45.3 1:40:42.8 4:54.1
5 112 Savannah DeBoves 9 66 277 30:27.0 2:11:09.9 7:35.9
6 113 Sarah Mimnaugh 9 67 344 35:43.5 2:46:53.4 12:52.3
7 114 Ann Marie Nagy 9 68 412 35:56.8 3:22:50.2 13:05.7

New Boston Huron Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 94 Brooke Johnson Less Than 5 20:17.2 20:17.2 0:00.0
2 95 Emma Marsack Less Than 5 20:53.4 41:10.6 0:36.2
3 96 Carly Woolcott Less Than 5 21:07.0 1:02:17.7 0:49.8
4 93 Courtney Racz Less Than 5 23:57.1 1:26:14.8 3:39.9

Riverview Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 262 Kayla Gagnon          11 Less Than 5 19:55.3 19:55.3 0:00.0
2 264 Alyssa Stav            9 Less Than 5 22:56.7 42:52.0 3:01.4
3 263 Jessica McInchak      12 Less Than 5 28:36.4 1:11:28.5 8:41.1

Summit Academy Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 484 Erica Milton 10 Less Than 5 29:03.3 29:03.3 0:00.0
2 480 Breanna Buchau 10 Less Than 5 30:48.0 59:51.4 1:44.6

Trillium Academy Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 675 Lydia Rennalls 9 Less Than 5 32:35.3 32:35.3 0:00.0
2 672 Myracle Green 9 Less Than 5 32:56.3 1:05:31.7 0:20.9
3 674 Shantina Heaven 12 Less Than 5 33:25.0 1:38:56.7 0:49.7




O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 607 Megan Weschler Wyandotte 19:34.9 6:19/M 11
2 2 606 Sydney Yoscovits Trenton 19:50.3 6:24/M 12
3 (< 5) 262 Kayla Gagnon          Riverview 19:55.3 6:25/M 11
4 (< 5) 94 Brooke Johnson New Boston Huron 20:17.2 6:33/M
5 3 596 Natalie Dumais Trenton 20:24.3 6:35/M 10
6 4 612 Cara Smock  Wyandotte 20:26.5 6:35/M 10
7 5 245 Ashley Dingess Woodhaven 20:26.7 6:35/M 11
8 6 242 Brooke Austin Woodhaven 20:33.3 6:38/M 10
9 7 426 Meghan Peer Southgate 20:34.5 6:38/M 11
10 8 601 Holly Payne Trenton 20:44.9 6:41/M 12
11 9 243 Emily Buttigieg Woodhaven 20:50.4 6:43/M 12
12 (< 5) 95 Emma Marsack New Boston Huron 20:53.4 6:44/M
13 10 599 Becca Myrabo Trenton 20:57.2 6:45/M 9
14 (< 5) 96 Carly Woolcott New Boston Huron 21:07.0 6:49/M
15 11 603 Katherine Reeber Trenton 21:10.9 6:50/M 12
16 12 246 Kirsten Easton Woodhaven 21:13.8 6:51/M 10
17 13 423 Richelle Gray Southgate 21:18.0 6:52/M 12
18 14 244 Samantha Michaels Woodhaven 21:20.5 6:53/M 12
19 15 598 Rachel LeDuc Trenton 21:21.6 6:53/M 11
20 16 425 Katie Schultz Southgate 21:22.9 6:54/M 11
21 17 609 Audrey Peters  Wyandotte 21:30.8 6:56/M 12
22 18 637 Nicole Hodgins Grosse Ile 21:31.8 6:56/M 11
23 19 613 Breanna Sparks  Wyandotte 21:32.5 6:57/M 10
24 20 443 Melanie Jackson Allen Park Jaguars 21:40.7 6:59/M 12
25 21 19 Samantha Meadows Carlson 21:42.0 7:00/M 12
26 22 608 Mary Kearney  Wyandotte 21:45.5 7:01/M 11
27 23 156 Rebeca Maynor Cabrini/Monarchs 21:50.3 7:03/M 9
28 24 610 Lisa Youngs  Wyandotte 21:56.9 7:05/M 12
29 25 249 Aundrea Prysock Woodhaven 22:04.6 7:07/M 11
30 26 146 Jillian Carney Cabrini/Monarchs 22:08.2 7:08/M 11
31 27 611 Chelsea Ball  Wyandotte 22:09.7 7:09/M 12
32 28 179 Samantha Lyons Gabriel Richard 22:18.8 7:12/M 9
33 29 635 Shannon Dusute Grosse Ile 22:21.8 7:13/M 11
34 30 170 Hannah Byrne Gabriel Richard 22:23.7 7:13/M 10
35 31 636 Julia Erickson Grosse Ile 22:32.7 7:16/M 9
36 32 441 Aurore Charlaix Allen Park Jaguars 22:33.0 7:16/M 12
37 33 446 Chelsea Cox Allen Park Jaguars 22:36.3 7:17/M 9
38 34 639 Michelle Logothetis Grosse Ile 22:37.4 7:18/M 11
39 35 253 Ashley Burke Woodhaven 22:39.9 7:18/M 9
40 36 447 Mallory Nemeth Allen Park Jaguars 22:42.2 7:19/M 10
41 37 442 Emily Galloway Allen Park Jaguars 22:46.6 7:21/M 9
42 38 20 Angela Borg Carlson 22:48.2 7:21/M 11
43 39 108 Courtney Ostrowski Mt. Carmel 22:51.1 7:22/M 12
44 (< 5) 264 Alyssa Stav           Riverview 22:56.7 7:24/M 9
45 40 431 Dakota Angeleri Southgate 22:57.0 7:24/M 9
46 41 444 Gabby Sekula Allen Park Jaguars 22:58.7 7:25/M 10
47 42 602 Kelly Quinn Trenton 23:07.6 7:27/M 9
48 43 642 Lauren Wenneman Grosse Ile 23:13.8 7:29/M 12
49 44 171 Megan Geierman Gabriel Richard 23:33.5 7:36/M 10
50 45 445 Olivia Johnson Allen Park Jaguars 23:34.8 7:36/M 9
51 46 111 Michelle Dwornnick Mt. Carmel 23:41.8 7:38/M 10
52 47 158 Lene' Viculin Cabrini/Monarchs 23:55.0 7:43/M 12
53 (< 5) 93 Courtney Racz New Boston Huron 23:57.1 7:44/M
54 48 422 Kelsey Scarbrough Southgate 24:03.2 7:45/M 12
55 49 172 Kara O’Connor Gabriel Richard 24:06.4 7:46/M 10
56 50 424 Megan Cichanski Southgate 24:09.0 7:47/M 11
57 51 428 Alicia Granica Southgate 24:39.7 7:57/M 11
58 52 638 Kennedy Levy Grosse Ile 24:47.5 8:00/M 9
59 53 155 Rachael LaCroix Cabrini/Monarchs 24:49.3 8:00/M 10
60 54 157 Mica Michaud Cabrini/Monarchs 24:55.2 8:02/M 9
61 55 178 Katlyn McLearen Gabriel Richard 24:58.6 8:03/M 9
62 56 32 Mariah Thomas Carlson 25:11.6 8:07/M 9
63 57 23 Patricia Maina Carlson 25:20.4 8:10/M 11
64 58 151 Jeanette Herrando Cabrini/Monarchs 25:50.9 8:20/M 12
65 59 147 Nicole Conciello Cabrini/Monarchs 25:52.1 8:21/M 9
66 60 168 Jennifer Dedo Gabriel Richard 25:59.4 8:23/M 12
67 61 174 Lauren Mooney Gabriel Richard 26:01.3 8:24/M 10
68 62 110 Sarah Romatowski Mt. Carmel 26:24.5 8:31/M 11
69 63 28 Kortny Lewis Carlson 26:51.1 8:40/M 12
70 64 109 Meghan Chatterson Mt. Carmel 27:45.3 8:57/M 12
71 (< 5) 263 Jessica McInchak      Riverview 28:36.4 9:14/M 12
72 65 26 Katie Pendergast Carlson 28:59.1 9:21/M 12
73 (< 5) 484 Erica Milton Summit Academy 29:03.3 9:22/M 10
74 66 112 Savannah DeBoves Mt. Carmel 30:27.0 9:49/M 9
75 (< 5) 480 Breanna Buchau Summit Academy 30:48.0 9:56/M 10
76 (< 5) 675 Lydia Rennalls Trillium Academy 32:35.3 10:31/M 9
77 (< 5) 672 Myracle Green Trillium Academy 32:56.3 10:37/M 9
78 (< 5) 674 Shantina Heaven Trillium Academy 33:25.0 10:47/M 12
79 67 113 Sarah Mimnaugh Mt. Carmel 35:43.5 11:31/M 9
80 68 114 Ann Marie Nagy Mt. Carmel 35:56.8 11:35/M 9




O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 (< 5) 615 Shelby Loselle  Wyandotte 22:49.0 7:22/M 10
2 1 250 Idali Sancen Woodhaven 23:20.0 7:32/M 11
3 2 247 LIz Michaels Woodhaven 23:28.4 7:34/M 9
4 (< 5) 614 Emily Kreuger  Wyandotte 23:37.2 7:37/M 10
5 3 248 Robin Moening Woodhaven 23:39.4 7:38/M 11
6 4 453 Michelle Samson Allen Park Jaguars 23:42.6 7:39/M 10
7 5 148 Kelsey Diachun Cabrini/Monarchs 23:48.6 7:41/M 10
8 (< 5) 605 Maxine Wykle Trenton 23:49.0 7:41/M 11
9 (< 5) 595 Alli Cradit Trenton 23:55.7 7:43/M 9
10 6 254 Samantha Brock Woodhaven 24:18.4 7:50/M 9
11 (< 5) 600 Emily Partch Trenton 24:43.4 7:58/M 11
12 7 448 Katie Fisk Allen Park Jaguars 24:46.1 7:59/M 12
13 8 252 Emma Baker Woodhaven 24:49.4 8:00/M 10
14 9 449 Emily Heller Allen Park Jaguars 24:54.7 8:02/M 11
15 10 454 Kathlyn Oyafuso Allen Park Jaguars 25:13.8 8:08/M 9
16 11 456 Melissa Webb Allen Park Jaguars 25:18.5 8:10/M 11
17 (< 5) 604 Lindsay Whaling Trenton 25:22.0 8:11/M 11
18 12 450 Catherine Rachilla Allen Park Jaguars 26:09.3 8:26/M 9
19 (< 5) 173 Mary Skluzak Gabriel Richard 26:28.4 8:32/M 10
20 13 152 Sarah Humbles Cabrini/Monarchs 26:42.9 8:37/M 12
21 14 150 Catherine Hale Cabrini/Monarchs 26:48.3 8:39/M 12
22 15 451 Casey Waun Allen Park Jaguars 26:57.5 8:42/M 12
23 16 149 Valerie Falk Cabrini/Monarchs 27:08.8 8:45/M 9
24 (< 5) 429 Mikiko Iijima Southgate 28:31.7 9:12/M 11
25 (< 5) 33 Marlies Bernsen Carlson 28:46.5 9:17/M 11
26 17 255 Rachel Maldanado Woodhaven 29:58.1 9:40/M 9
27 (< 5) 427 Sarah Doute Southgate 30:27.2 9:49/M 11
28 (< 5) 50 Rachael Henderson Kennedy 32:06.1 10:21/M 11
29 (< 5) 175 Mariah Chinavare Gabriel Richard 32:36.4 10:31/M 10
30 (> 7) 455 Abby Waynick Allen Park Jaguars 33:08.5 10:41/M 10
31 (< 5) 177 Jamie Reidy Gabriel Richard 33:20.4 10:45/M 9
32 18 256 Laura Campbell Woodhaven 33:27.5 10:47/M 9
33 (< 5) 169 Maggie Reidy Gabriel Richard 33:27.7 10:47/M 12
34 19 153 Michelle Iglesias Cabrini/Monarchs 35:30.1 11:27/M 12
35 (< 5) 36 Jessica Meadows Carlson 37:06.4 11:58/M 9
36 (< 5) 53 Rachel English Kennedy



O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 557 Cassandra Breen Woodhaven Brownstown Middle School 13:21.8 6:41/M
2 (< 5) 689 Kali Williams Renton Jr. High 13:48.2 6:54/M 8
3 (< 5) 378 Laurel Galecki Grosse Ile Middle School 13:53.4 6:57/M 8
4 2 133 Kirsten Chambers Seitz 14:00.0 7:00/M 7
5 3 510 Breanna Luba Southgate Middle School 14:03.9 7:02/M 7
6 4 74 Annie Quiroga Allen Park Middle School 14:18.7 7:09/M 8
7 5 82 Sabrina Williams Allen Park Middle School 14:19.6 7:10/M 7
8 6 490 Kayla Smith Southgate Middle School 14:20.5 7:10/M 8
9 7 83 Hailey Lazarek Allen Park Middle School 14:23.5 7:12/M 7
10 8 326 Hailey Maloney Wilson Middle School 14:32.1 7:16/M 7
11 (< 5) 767 Megan Swick Grosse Ile Middle School 14:33.6 7:17/M 7
12 9 91 Shannon Smith Allen Park Middle School 14:34.6 7:17/M 7
13 10 561 Jasmine Hardy Woodhaven Brownstown Middle School 14:40.7 7:20/M
14 11 558 Brittany Michaelis Woodhaven Brownstown Middle School 14:40.9 7:20/M
15 12 405 Caroline Hatty Arthurs Middle School 14:41.3 7:21/M 7
16 13 497 Rebecca Michalski Southgate Middle School 14:48.2 7:24/M 8
17 14 559 Haley Henson Woodhaven Brownstown Middle School 14:54.2 7:27/M
18 15 408 Catherine Miller Arthurs Middle School 14:55.4 7:28/M 7
19 16 406 Emily Kuehn Arthurs Middle School 14:58.2 7:29/M 7
20 17 560 Kayla Gamino Woodhaven Brownstown Middle School 15:01.1 7:31/M
21 18 333 Sarah Stewart Wilson Middle School 15:02.3 7:31/M 8
22 (< 5) 205 Gabrielle Stachnik St Joseph 15:12.5 7:36/M 8
23 (< 5) 206 Briana Battersby St Joseph 15:16.0 7:38/M 7
24 19 332 Tracy Shryan Wilson Middle School 15:23.5 7:42/M 8
25 20 75 Gabriela Alcala Allen Park Middle School 15:26.8 7:43/M 8
26 21 76 Casey Ziegler Allen Park Middle School 15:27.8 7:44/M 8
27 (< 5) 912 Paige Filipowski Strong Middle School 15:29.7 7:45/M
28 22 328 Adyasha Parker Wilson Middle School 15:32.2 7:46/M 7
29 23 421 Paige Machnacki Arthurs Middle School 15:36.7 7:48/M 8
30 24 329 Marrissa Rickman Wilson Middle School 15:37.0 7:49/M 8
31 25 85 Karlee Cox Allen Park Middle School 15:37.6 7:49/M 7
32 26 503 Ellen Lewis Southgate Middle School 15:53.6 7:57/M 7
33 (> 7) 90 Kelly Pettit Allen Park Middle School 15:56.0 7:58/M 7
34 27 135 Brittany Ditzhazy Seitz 15:56.5 7:58/M 8
35 28 134 Alexis Czjaka Seitz 15:56.9 7:58/M 8
36 29 512 Emily Brown Southgate Middle School 16:02.6 8:01/M 7
37 30 323 Grace Clark Wilson Middle School 16:16.8 8:08/M 7
38 31 142 Haley Reynolds Seitz 16:29.4 8:15/M 7
39 (> 7) 86 Kelly Konkel Allen Park Middle School 16:41.6 8:21/M 7
40 32 502 Marisa Laginess Southgate Middle School 16:47.8 8:24/M 7
41 (> 7) 84 Kaley Kauff Allen Park Middle School 16:51.0 8:26/M 7
42 33 138 Zoe Kissel Seitz 16:52.3 8:26/M 7
43 34 564 Scarlett Rudicil Woodhaven Brownstown Middle School 16:56.3 8:28/M
44 35 144 Katie Syuak Seitz 16:58.5 8:29/M 8
45 36 336 Beth Zanley Wilson Middle School 17:16.1 8:38/M 8
46 37 562 Megan Tartal Woodhaven Brownstown Middle School 17:27.3 8:44/M
47 (> 7) 331 Corrine Scott Wilson Middle School 17:29.2 8:45/M 8
48 (< 5) 204 Rachel Sattler St Joseph 17:32.1 8:46/M 8
49 (> 7) 563 Selena Prysock Woodhaven Brownstown Middle School 17:36.1 8:48/M
50 38 411 Gabrielle Wojtala Arthurs Middle School 17:40.0 8:50/M 7
51 (> 7) 325 Hannah Lanstra Wilson Middle School 17:51.9 8:56/M 8
52 (> 7) 87 Carol-Ann Partin Allen Park Middle School 18:05.9 9:03/M 7
53 (< 5) 768 Francesca Chrabuszcz Grosse Ile Middle School 18:11.1 9:06/M 7
54 39 141 Shayna Perricano Seitz 18:17.8 9:09/M 7
55 (> 7) 77 Alexis Flores Allen Park Middle School 18:22.4 9:11/M 8
56 (> 7) 78 Adrianne Nacsa Allen Park Middle School 18:24.3 9:12/M 8
57 (> 7) 565 Ashley Bricker Woodhaven Brownstown Middle School 18:33.2 9:17/M
58 (> 7) 567 Ashley Abbot-Mimms Woodhaven Brownstown Middle School 18:42.7 9:21/M
59 (< 5) 691 Katie Dunn Renton Jr. High 18:46.8 9:23/M 8
60 (> 7) 334 Sarah Turkomani Wilson Middle School 18:49.2 9:25/M 7
61 (> 7) 140 Jenny Mehmeti Seitz 19:00.9 9:30/M 8
62 (< 5) 690 Emily Plummer Renton Jr. High 19:07.3 9:34/M 8
63 (> 7) 566 Rochelle Budop Woodhaven Brownstown Middle School 19:08.7 9:34/M
64 40 409 Megan Mitchell Arthurs Middle School 19:20.5 9:40/M 7
65 (> 7) 139 Arianna Kissel Seitz 19:29.3 9:45/M 8
66 (< 5) 914 Rosie Pemberton Strong Middle School 19:35.8 9:48/M
67 (> 7) 80 Kaylan Rios Allen Park Middle School 20:54.0 10:27/M 8
68 (> 7) 88 Gabrielle Cataldo Allen Park Middle School 21:34.1 10:47/M 7
69 (> 7) 137 Katie Greenlee Seitz 21:38.6 10:49/M 7
70 (> 7) 327 Brittany Moran Wilson Middle School 22:13.3 11:07/M 7
71 41 407 Katie Kurilko Arthurs Middle School 22:47.1 11:24/M 7
72 (> 7) 324 Amber Glenn Wilson Middle School 25:34.8 12:47/M 7
73 (> 7) 81 Alex Yepez Allen Park Middle School 26:05.8 13:03/M 8
74 (> 7) 92 Brittany Kirksey Allen Park Middle School 26:07.2 13:04/M 7





O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 (< 5) 551 Anja Plauman         Woodhaven Brownstown Middle School 9:50.1 6:33/M 6
2 1 366 Morgan Swick Grosse Ile Middle School 10:07.5 6:45/M 6
3 (< 5) 214 Casey Lyons St Joseph 10:36.4 7:04/M 6
4 2 370 Megan Moco Grosse Ile Middle School 10:44.9 7:09/M 6
5 (< 5) 696 Sam Cutting Renton Jr. High 10:57.8 7:18/M 6
6 3 728 Olivia Keeley Allen Park Middle School 11:10.6 7:27/M 6
7 4 358 Marisa Swick Grosse Ile Middle School 11:15.5 7:30/M 2
8 5 363 Annie Rodgers Grosse Ile Middle School 11:20.5 7:33/M 6
9 (< 5) 553 Tea Greca           Woodhaven Brownstown Middle School 11:21.9 7:34/M 6
10 (< 5) 698 Stephanie Gillies Renton Jr. High 11:23.1 7:35/M 6
11 (< 5) 215 Mackenzie Hand St Joseph 11:27.6 7:38/M 5
12 6 722 Kayla Hawthorne Allen Park Middle School 11:29.6 7:39/M 6
13 7 737 Emily Lovasz Allen Park Middle School 11:30.2 7:40/M 6
14 8 278 Robyn Loselle Wilson Middle School 11:41.6 7:47/M 4
15 (< 5) 213 Julie Rutkowski St Joseph 11:42.1 7:48/M 6
16 (< 5) 552 Abby Gauci           Woodhaven Brownstown Middle School 11:46.1 7:51/M 6
17 9 919 Alonna Haynes Strong Middle School 11:53.3 7:55/M
18 (< 5) 538 Hallie Tingstad Southgate Middle School 12:01.7 8:01/M 6
19 10 287 Alyhsha Young Wilson Middle School 12:04.0 8:03/M 6
20 11 266 Andrea Baker Wilson Middle School 12:07.6 8:05/M 4
21 12 276 Ashley Hanson Wilson Middle School 12:09.3 8:06/M 6
22 13 272 Kylie Corbiere Wilson Middle School 12:11.1 8:07/M 5
23 14 924 Sarah Priest Strong Middle School 12:19.6 8:13/M
24 (< 5) 664 Marina Goocher Riverview Independent 12:22.8 8:15/M 6
25 (< 5) 396 Jennifer Wynn Arthurs Middle School 12:23.9 8:15/M 6
26 15 703 Haley Ankony Allen Park Middle School 12:32.0 8:21/M 6
27 16 746 Alexis Montenegro Allen Park Middle School 12:37.8 8:25/M 6
28 17 367 Emily Tyburski Grosse Ile Middle School 12:41.3 8:27/M 6
29 18 920 Cydney Hill Strong Middle School 12:44.8 8:29/M 6
30 (< 5) 537 Morgan Fantow Southgate Middle School 12:52.1 8:35/M 6
31 19 365 Joe Gajda Grosse Ile Middle School 12:53.9 8:35/M 6
32 20 273 Katie Cyster Wilson Middle School 13:01.8 8:41/M 4
33 21 733 Emily Kusulas Allen Park Middle School 13:03.7 8:42/M 6
34 (< 5) 529 Emma Verdoot Southgate Middle School 13:04.2 8:43/M 6
35 22 760 Destiny Vargas Allen Park Middle School 13:05.4 8:43/M 6
36 23 277 Arianna Lister Wilson Middle School 13:06.3 8:44/M 4
37 (< 5) 395 Michelle Siegel Arthurs Middle School 13:08.7 8:45/M 6
38 (> 7) 763 Leah Watson Allen Park Middle School 13:14.0 8:49/M 6
39 (> 7) 284 Kristine Shuryan Wilson Middle School 13:16.7 8:51/M 5
40 (< 5) 694 Sydney Barrett Renton Jr. High 13:24.1 8:56/M 6
41 (> 7) 715 Alexis Daugherty Allen Park Middle School 13:25.0 8:57/M 6
42 (> 7) 752 Sara Risch Allen Park Middle School 13:30.4 9:00/M 6
43 (> 7) 267 Skyler Bowling Wilson Middle School 13:31.3 9:01/M 1
44 (> 7) 740 Maria Mantua Allen Park Middle School 13:37.2 9:05/M 6
45 (> 7) 704 Hayley Bartholomew Allen Park Middle School 13:39.0 9:06/M 6
46 (> 7) 735 Alexis Lee Allen Park Middle School 13:46.8 9:11/M 6
47 24 781 Stephanie Luna Strong Middle School 13:51.8 9:14/M 6
48 (> 7) 748 Cortney Phillips Allen Park Middle School 13:58.1 9:19/M 6
49 (< 5) 394 Madison Moody Arthurs Middle School 13:59.1 9:19/M 6
50 (> 7) 729 Madison Keys Allen Park Middle School 14:07.6 9:25/M 6
51 (> 7) 283 Kayla Rodgers Wilson Middle School 14:14.0 9:29/M 4
52 25 921 Paige Maggard Strong Middle School 14:17.7 9:31/M
53 (> 7) 720 Rosie Gomez Allen Park Middle School 14:20.7 9:33/M 6
54 26 928 Harmony Rhodes Strong Middle School 14:29.1 9:39/M 6
55 (> 7) 280 Kelly O'Donnell Wilson Middle School 14:54.3 9:56/M 5
56 (> 7) 268 Claudia Bowser Wilson Middle School 14:58.8 9:59/M 4
57 (> 7) 713 Acire Crayton Allen Park Middle School 15:10.9 10:07/M 6
58 (< 5) 699 Abbie Johnson Renton Jr. High 15:25.7 10:17/M 6
59 27 926 Chelsie Thompson Strong Middle School 15:32.0 10:21/M 6
60 (> 7) 917 Julissa Hernandez Strong Middle School 15:32.1 10:21/M
61 (> 7) 927 Gianna Quezada Strong Middle School 15:36.7 10:24/M 6
62 (> 7) 913 Cortney Norton Strong Middle School 15:38.9 10:25/M 6
63 (> 7) 915 Ashley Weiss Strong Middle School 15:40.1 10:27/M
64 (> 7) 766 Nicole Ziegler Allen Park Middle School 15:41.5 10:27/M 6
65 (> 7) 756 Jenna Sturgill Allen Park Middle School 15:47.7 10:31/M 6
66 (> 7) 281 Kelsey Powell Wilson Middle School 15:50.8 10:33/M 5
67 (> 7) 753 Autumn Sheppard Allen Park Middle School 15:57.7 10:38/M 6
68 (> 7) 274 Carolyn Fitzgerald Wilson Middle School 16:00.3 10:40/M 3
69 (> 7) 765 Rodrigo Zamarron Allen Park Middle School 16:14.2 10:49/M 6
70 (< 5) 780 Daisy Cutting Riverview Independent 16:38.7 11:05/M K
71 (> 7) 762 Madelyn Waidelich Allen Park Middle School 16:43.4 11:09/M 6
72 (> 7) 923 Sabrina Peralta Strong Middle School 16:47.0 11:11/M
73 (> 7) 702 Selana Aguilero Allen Park Middle School 16:49.5 11:13/M 6
74 (> 7) 918 Alexis Sotres Strong Middle School 16:58.6 11:19/M 6
75 (> 7) 734 Veronica Lang Allen Park Middle School 17:01.5 11:21/M 6
76 (> 7) 922 Anaya Jordan Strong Middle School 17:03.9 11:22/M
77 (> 7) 747 Shelby Pauley Allen Park Middle School 17:23.5 11:35/M 6
78 (> 7) 764 Brittney Wysocki Allen Park Middle School 17:35.4 11:43/M 6
79 (> 7) 751 Breana Posey Allen Park Middle School 17:35.6 11:43/M 6
80 (> 7) 286 Hannah Williams Wilson Middle School 18:39.7 12:26/M 6
81 (> 7) 714 Taylor Carnell Allen Park Middle School 18:45.6 12:30/M 6
82 (> 7) 911 Kassidy Norton Strong Middle School 20:20.9 13:33/M 6
83 (< 5) 393 Rosario Aguas Arthurs Middle School 20:21.9 13:34/M 6





O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 4 Mike Darnell Carlson 16:12.1 5:14/M 11
2 2 626 James Maloney  Wyandotte 16:26.2 5:18/M 12
3 3 224 Nick Perry Woodhaven 16:59.4 5:29/M 11
4 4 184 Nick Albertson  Gabriel Richard 17:04.8 5:30/M 11
5 5 217 Andrew Campbell Woodhaven 17:17.8 5:35/M 12
6 (< 5) 257 Steve Seward          Riverview 17:25.7 5:37/M 12
7 6 592 Elias Swade Trenton 17:28.3 5:38/M 12
8 7 434 Justin Brennan Southgate 17:33.3 5:40/M 12
9 8 588 Jake Sclater Trenton 17:33.6 5:40/M 10
10 9 105 Greg Ruoss New Boston Huron 17:33.8 5:40/M
11 10 216 Mo Kakli Woodhaven 17:36.4 5:41/M 12
12 11 222 Kevin Zimmerman Woodhaven 17:36.8 5:41/M 12
13 12 223 Keith Zimmerman Woodhaven 17:37.0 5:41/M 12
14 13 464 James Cusin Allen Park Jaguars 17:38.3 5:41/M 11
15 14 625 Alexander Lanstra  Wyandotte 17:39.6 5:42/M 10
16 15 661 Michael Sitek Grosse Ile 17:41.1 5:42/M 12
17 16 623 Andrew Kiczenski  Wyandotte 17:41.8 5:42/M 10
18 17 181 Chris Serement Gabriel Richard 17:42.6 5:43/M 12
19 18 583 Aaron Horst Trenton 17:42.9 5:43/M 11
20 19 227 Azam Khan Woodhaven 17:48.6 5:45/M 11
21 20 462 Jordan Rimsa Allen Park Jaguars 17:50.1 5:45/M 12
22 21 8 Evan Herman Carlson 17:51.4 5:45/M 11
23 22 582 Johnny Hicks Trenton 17:53.1 5:46/M 11
24 23 463 Ryan Tamoshunas Allen Park Jaguars 17:56.7 5:47/M 12
25 24 183 Mark Tarabula Gabriel Richard 17:58.5 5:48/M 12
26 25 193 Jacob Beason Gabriel Richard 18:03.4 5:49/M 9
27 26 225 Grant Truskowski Woodhaven 18:10.7 5:52/M 11
28 (< 5) 258 Ryan Stephens  Riverview 18:24.6 5:56/M 11
29 27 587 Evan Roy Trenton 18:26.0 5:57/M 11
30 28 437 Brandon Wolff Southgate 18:28.3 5:57/M 10
31 29 43 Anthony Williams Kennedy 18:28.6 5:57/M 11
32 30 616 Kody Beesley  Wyandotte 18:29.9 5:58/M 11
33 31 586 Mike Nowak Trenton 18:30.3 5:58/M 11
34 32 621 Josh Ellison Wyandotte 18:31.5 5:58/M 11
35 33 646 Costa Ciungan Grosse Ile 18:31.7 5:58/M 11
36 34 2 Jesse Chuba Carlson 18:35.2 6:00/M 11
37 35 465 Drew Grant Allen Park Jaguars 18:37.6 6:00/M 12
38 36 188 Philip Nelson Gabriel Richard 18:44.6 6:03/M 10
39 37 659 Brett Swick Grosse Ile 18:52.3 6:05/M 10
40 38 467 Josh Currie Allen Park Jaguars 18:54.1 6:06/M 12
41 39 187 William Bodrie Gabriel Richard 18:56.8 6:06/M 10
42 40 159 Zane Belisle Cabrini/Monarchs 18:57.8 6:07/M 9
43 41 433 Caleb Peper Southgate 18:59.5 6:07/M 12
44 42 102 Matt Jahner New Boston Huron 19:05.3 6:09/M
45 43 186 Jake Raj Gabriel Richard 19:05.8 6:09/M 11
46 44 619 Anthony Butler  Wyandotte 19:06.4 6:10/M 12
47 45 162 Kyle David Cabrini/Monarchs 19:15.8 6:13/M 11
48 46 104 Ryan LaBrecque New Boston Huron 19:19.3 6:14/M
49 47 651 Jakub Fodor Grosse Ile 19:20.6 6:14/M 10
50 48 654 Carl Kirsch Grosse Ile 19:20.8 6:14/M 12
51 49 436 Cory Brown Southgate 19:27.3 6:16/M 11
52 50 44 Joshua Gluba Kennedy 19:31.5 6:18/M 11
53 51 466 Josh Hoglin Allen Park Jaguars 19:32.3 6:18/M 10
54 52 468 Scott Povish Allen Park Jaguars 19:41.3 6:21/M 9
55 53 164 Jake Lefebvre Cabrini/Monarchs 19:44.8 6:22/M 12
56 54 7 Nick Headon Carlson 19:47.0 6:23/M 9
57 55 653 Bobby Irwin Grosse Ile 19:48.1 6:23/M 12
58 56 617 David Benoist  Wyandotte 19:55.5 6:25/M 10
59 57 594 Zayde Wagner Trenton 20:00.1 6:27/M 10
60 (< 5) 259 Sean Kirkwood        Riverview 20:01.9 6:27/M 11
61 58 5 John Etchill Carlson 20:03.8 6:28/M 11
62 59 438 Cody Branch Southgate 20:05.7 6:29/M 10
63 60 10 Lee Jackson Carlson 20:08.7 6:30/M 12
64 61 665 Larry Harvey Trillium Academy 20:20.6 6:34/M 12
65 (< 5) 115 Cody Parker Mt. Carmel 20:22.6 6:34/M 11
66 62 161 Trever Chidester Cabrini/Monarchs 20:22.8 6:34/M 9
67 63 12 Max Machcinski Carlson 20:22.9 6:34/M 11
68 64 107 Benjamin White New Boston Huron 20:34.6 6:38/M
69 65 45 Clifford Collins Kennedy 20:43.0 6:41/M 11
70 66 475 Shane Novak Summit Academy 20:53.9 6:44/M 9
71 67 103 Cal Jesko New Boston Huron 20:54.9 6:45/M
72 68 648 August Corpe Grosse Ile 21:15.8 6:51/M 12
73 69 440 Conner Garcia Southgate 21:39.0 6:59/M 9
74 70 100 Cortland Gambino New Boston Huron 21:52.8 7:03/M
75 71 46 Dustin Priest Kennedy 21:53.5 7:04/M 11
76 72 165 Jeramy Thomson Cabrini/Monarchs 21:54.2 7:04/M 11
77 73 701 Justin Racz New Boston Huron 21:54.9 7:04/M 10
78 74 47 William Jackson Kennedy 21:55.7 7:04/M 12
79 75 469 Alex Ajrouche Summit Academy 22:24.4 7:14/M 9
80 76 439 Josh Simms Southgate 22:32.1 7:16/M 9
81 77 474 Eliseo Martin Summit Academy 22:36.0 7:17/M 11
82 78 478 Ryan Wegrzyn Summit Academy 22:58.8 7:25/M 9
83 79 49 DeAngelo Clark Kennedy 23:21.9 7:32/M 11
84 80 167 Tyler Grauer Cabrini/Monarchs 23:35.6 7:36/M 9
85 81 160 John-Luke Brithinee Cabrini/Monarchs 23:52.8 7:42/M 9
86 82 476 Gary Parsons Summit Academy 24:04.1 7:46/M 11
87 (< 5) 261 Christian Loszewski   Riverview 24:32.1 7:55/M 10
88 83 669 Darel Jones Trillium Academy 24:50.9 8:01/M 10
89 84 470 Adrian Fritzley Summit Academy 25:34.9 8:15/M 12
90 85 479 Derrick Yandura Summit Academy 26:37.3 8:35/M 9
91 86 671 Brandon Vivian Trillium Academy 27:48.8 8:58/M 9
92 87 668 David Wenger Trillium Academy 28:25.6 9:10/M 10
93 88 666 Leroy Branch Trillium Academy 28:42.0 9:15/M 11
94 89 670 Cody Chamberlain Trillium Academy 29:38.9 9:34/M 10



O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 218 Bryan Farris Woodhaven 18:26.4 5:57/M 12
2 2 628 Andrew Vandierndonck  Wyandotte 18:37.8 6:00/M 12
3 3 618 John Budzyn  Wyandotte 18:38.0 6:01/M 12
4 4 189 Chad Rogers Gabriel Richard 18:50.1 6:05/M 10
5 5 221 Brent Roulo Woodhaven 18:56.8 6:06/M 12
6 6 229 Nick Rossetti Woodhaven 18:59.7 6:07/M 10
7 7 591 Matt Streamer Trenton 19:05.8 6:09/M 9
8 8 219 Paul Kolonich Woodhaven 19:18.2 6:14/M 12
9 9 620 Drake Davis  Wyandotte 19:28.4 6:17/M 9
10 10 238 Frank Rossetti Woodhaven 19:47.6 6:23/M 9
11 11 622 Simon Gonzalez  Wyandotte 19:49.3 6:24/M 11
12 12 220 Chris Zadoronzy Woodhaven 19:51.1 6:24/M 12
13 13 235 Carlos Sosa Woodhaven 19:51.4 6:24/M 9
14 14 647 Kyle Concessi Grosse Ile 19:54.0 6:25/M 12
15 15 576 Kurtis Brushaber Trenton 19:54.8 6:25/M 9
16 16 593 Adam Teska Trenton 19:56.4 6:26/M 9
17 (> 7) 240 Joey Galea Woodhaven 20:05.4 6:29/M 9
18 (> 7) 236 Mike Kent Woodhaven 20:08.2 6:30/M 9
19 17 585 Brandon McDole Trenton 20:11.7 6:31/M 10
20 18 589 Austin Stawowczk Trenton 20:17.2 6:33/M 10
21 (> 7) 231 Luke Hodge Woodhaven 20:28.4 6:36/M 10
22 (> 7) 230 Carl Champagne Woodhaven 20:34.3 6:38/M 10
23 19 196 Jon Rutkowski     Gabriel Richard 20:37.9 6:39/M 9
24 20 580 Tyler Hamilton Trenton 20:39.7 6:40/M 9
25 21 645 Bryan Carey Grosse Ile 20:40.2 6:40/M 12
26 22 584 Mike Kurilko Trenton 20:42.2 6:41/M 11
27 (> 7) 573 Zach Bates Trenton 20:46.9 6:42/M 12
28 23 624 Taylor Kok  Wyandotte 20:51.8 6:44/M 10
29 24 185 Chris Malenfant Gabriel Richard 20:57.8 6:45/M 11
30 (> 7) 239 Patrick Collins Woodhaven 20:59.6 6:46/M 9
31 (< 5) 461 Brad Furgerson Allen Park Jaguars 21:05.8 6:48/M 10
32 (> 7) 574 Chris Biegalski Trenton 21:06.6 6:48/M 12
33 (> 7) 237 Jeramy Mullins Woodhaven 21:10.3 6:50/M 9
34 (> 7) 579 Jacob Ferrante Trenton 21:11.6 6:50/M 9
35 (> 7) 232 Patrick Kent Woodhaven 21:12.8 6:50/M 10
36 25 660 Connor Singelyn Grosse Ile 21:20.4 6:53/M 12
37 (> 7) 578 John DeLucia Trenton 21:24.5 6:54/M 11
38 26 655 Ian Lewis Grosse Ile 21:26.8 6:55/M 10
39 27 663 Tommy Whitaker Grosse Ile 21:34.3 6:57/M 9
40 (> 7) 581 Mitchell Hatty Trenton 21:41.6 7:00/M 9
41 28 652 Jonathon Horbal Grosse Ile 21:46.1 7:01/M 11
42 29 629 Brandon Endeluz  Wyandotte 21:49.7 7:02/M 9
43 (< 5) 458 Tony Carbonaro Allen Park Jaguars 21:53.1 7:04/M 9
44 30 191 Josh Malenfant Gabriel Richard 21:59.9 7:05/M 10
45 (> 7) 234 Curtis Raymond Woodhaven 22:11.2 7:09/M 10
46 31 627 Mitchell Sadowski  Wyandotte 22:28.2 7:15/M 10
47 (< 5) 460 Mitch Kaczmarek Allen Park Jaguars 22:41.1 7:19/M 10
48 32 643 Zach Arp-Barnett Grosse Ile 22:44.1 7:20/M 10
49 (> 7) 658 Brandon Reeves Grosse Ile 22:49.4 7:22/M 9
50 33 15 Josh Robb Carlson 22:50.9 7:22/M 9
51 (> 7) 650 Andrew Dixon Grosse Ile 23:02.8 7:26/M 9
52 34 194 Anthony Chrisekos  Gabriel Richard 23:20.7 7:32/M 9
53 35 17 Ben Urbanowski Carlson 23:35.8 7:36/M 10
54 (< 5) 459 Chris Traylor Allen Park Jaguars 23:36.3 7:37/M 11
55 (> 7) 590 David Stockard Trenton 23:42.0 7:39/M 10
56 36 195 Dennis Weber Gabriel Richard 24:36.3 7:56/M 9
57 (> 7) 662 Jacob Tilk Grosse Ile 25:02.2 8:05/M 10
58 (> 7) 644 Joseph Baclawski Grosse Ile 25:02.6 8:05/M 9
59 37 14 Ian Moore Carlson 25:10.0 8:07/M 11
60 38 13 Sam McMurran Carlson 26:40.1 8:36/M 11
61 (> 7) 226 Jason Tarcia Woodhaven 27:09.8 8:45/M 11
62 39 6 Kevin Griffin Carlson 28:07.9 9:04/M 9
63 (< 5) 473 Wesley Lindeman Summit Academy 32:12.3 10:23/M 9




O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 413 Andrew Laws Arthurs Middle School 12:23.3 6:12/M 8
2 2 122 Jonathon Houdek Seitz 12:45.8 6:23/M 8
3 3 341 Jake Coulter Wilson Middle School 12:50.6 6:25/M 7
4 4 415 Sean Nowak Arthurs Middle School 12:54.9 6:27/M 8
5 5 199 Jerry Hand St Joseph 12:58.2 6:29/M 7
6 6 347 Joey Loselle Wilson Middle School 12:59.4 6:30/M 8
7 7 902 Nick Holbrook Strong Middle School 13:00.9 6:30/M
8 8 197 Jack Lyons St Joseph 13:03.8 6:32/M 8
9 9 420 Gabe Wykle Arthurs Middle School 13:04.6 6:32/M 8
10 10 200 Jeffery Wolber St Joseph 13:07.8 6:34/M 7
11 11 125 Sebastian Lilje Seitz 13:12.7 6:36/M 7
12 12 354 Garrett Waggoner Wilson Middle School 13:14.0 6:37/M 8
13 13 355 Joe Wisniewski Wilson Middle School 13:17.4 6:39/M 8
14 14 121 Chris Haas Seitz 13:21.7 6:41/M 7
15 15 906 Chris Pavela Strong Middle School 13:23.8 6:42/M
16 16 679 Karan Ghuman Renton Jr. High 13:28.0 6:44/M 8
17 17 338 Brenden Arthur Wilson Middle School 13:28.7 6:44/M 8
18 18 400 Jonathan Kushner Arthurs Middle School 13:29.5 6:45/M 7
19 19 351 Austin Rice Wilson Middle School 13:30.0 6:45/M 8
20 20 677 Jake Ciolino  Renton Jr. High 13:30.7 6:45/M 8
21 21 681 Joe Ferguson Renton Jr. High 13:35.9 6:48/M 8
22 22 352 Joey Smellie Wilson Middle School 13:36.5 6:48/M 7
23 23 131 Nick Torres Seitz 13:37.0 6:49/M 7
24 (< 5) 55 Cody Darnell Shumate 13:38.8 6:49/M 7
25 24 117 Erik Davis Seitz 13:39.4 6:50/M 8
26 25 417 Jacob Schoon Arthurs Middle School 13:39.9 6:50/M 8
27 26 64 Jason Obrycki-Smith Allen Park Middle School 13:40.6 6:50/M 7
28 (< 5) 676 Drew Jordan Trillium Middle School 13:54.4 6:57/M 8
29 27 127 Dustin Orzech Seitz 13:58.3 6:59/M 8
30 28 128 Ryan Pickell Seitz 13:59.2 7:00/M 8
31 (< 5) 569 Dean Strawsine Woodhaven Brownstown Middle School 14:00.2 7:00/M
32 29 402 David O'Donnell Arthurs Middle School 14:04.3 7:02/M 7
33 30 419 Michael VanPaepeghem Arthurs Middle School 14:09.3 7:05/M 8
34 31 379 Robert Ruta Grosse Ile Middle School 14:10.9 7:05/M 8
35 (> 7) 343 Jerry Gorski Wilson Middle School 14:11.7 7:06/M 7
36 (> 7) 403 Dane Roberts Arthurs Middle School 14:16.0 7:08/M 7
37 32 771 Jack Gatti Grosse Ile Middle School 14:21.4 7:11/M 7
38 (> 7) 397 Keegan Bregalski Arthurs Middle School 14:23.2 7:12/M 7
39 33 385 Seth Lutsic Grosse Ile Middle School 14:26.1 7:13/M 8
40 (> 7) 414 Daniel Mercure Arthurs Middle School 14:26.7 7:13/M 8
41 34 492 James Reeves Southgate Middle School 14:28.0 7:14/M 8
42 35 678 Josh Coffee  Renton Jr. High 14:30.4 7:15/M 7
43 36 386 Casey Fletcher Grosse Ile Middle School 14:33.2 7:17/M 8
44 37 384 Aaron Bickel Grosse Ile Middle School 14:35.9 7:18/M 8
45 38 682 Zac Pila Renton Jr. High 14:36.1 7:18/M 8
46 39 494 Alex Stegbauer Southgate Middle School 14:41.1 7:21/M 8
47 (< 5) 570 Kyle Martin Woodhaven Brownstown Middle School 14:41.6 7:21/M
48 40 491 Kyle Seymour Southgate Middle School 14:42.5 7:21/M 8
49 (> 7) 116 Riley Bohr Seitz 14:43.1 7:22/M  8
50 (> 7) 404 Tyler Stawowczyk Arthurs Middle School 14:43.4 7:22/M 7
51 (> 7) 418 Trevor Sparks Arthurs Middle School 14:46.1 7:23/M 8
52 (> 7) 416 Ross Payne Arthurs Middle School 14:47.0 7:24/M 8
53 41 383 Vincent McShane Grosse Ile Middle School 14:47.9 7:24/M 8
54 (> 7) 339 Curtis Campbell Wilson Middle School 14:48.7 7:24/M 7
55 (> 7) 356 Jack Youngblood Wilson Middle School 14:51.0 7:26/M 7
56 (> 7) 130 Alex Sorenson Seitz 14:52.2 7:26/M 8
57 (< 5) 571 Alex Rodriguez Woodhaven Brownstown Middle School 14:53.0 7:27/M
58 42 57 Tony Vinco Allen Park Middle School 15:02.5 7:31/M 8
59 43 904 Dylan Mondak Strong Middle School 15:03.4 7:32/M
60 (> 7) 337 Evan Arminiak Wilson Middle School 15:06.8 7:33/M 7
61 44 56 Adam Haiduc Allen Park Middle School 15:16.7 7:38/M 8
62 45 901 Kyle Egan Strong Middle School 15:18.2 7:39/M
63 46 773 Tim Lauzon Grosse Ile Middle School 15:27.1 7:44/M 7
64 47 202 Matt Smellie St Joseph 15:38.7 7:49/M 7
65 (> 7) 412 Aaron Chuey Arthurs Middle School 15:39.7 7:50/M 8
66 48 60 Josh Traylor Allen Park Middle School 15:40.0 7:50/M 8
67 (> 7) 770 Luke Barwitkowski Grosse Ile Middle School 15:41.6 7:51/M 7
68 (> 7) 129 Jason Roberts Seitz 15:57.1 7:59/M 7
69 (> 7) 350 Zack Oswald Wilson Middle School 15:57.3 7:59/M 7
70 49 683 Gino Poma Renton Jr. High 15:57.5 7:59/M 8
71 (> 7) 801 Luke Dusute Grosse Ile Middle School 16:02.2 8:01/M 7
72 (> 7) 772 Tony Christou Grosse Ile Middle School 16:05.0 8:03/M 7
73 50 198 Nicholas Kochis St Joseph 16:06.2 8:03/M 8
74 (> 7) 342 Dexter Deshantz-Cook Wilson Middle School 16:08.4 8:04/M 7
75 51 69 Zack Winston Allen Park Middle School 16:09.4 8:05/M 7
76 (> 7) 340 Robert Campbell Wilson Middle School 16:11.2 8:06/M 7
77 52 59 John DeBono Allen Park Middle School 16:15.7 8:08/M 8
78 (> 7) 348 Timothy Mullins Wilson Middle School 16:21.1 8:11/M 8
79 53 495 Jared Fernandez Southgate Middle School 16:23.0 8:12/M 8
80 (> 7) 118 Adam Ellington Seitz 16:25.2 8:13/M 8
81 54 63 Tony Cooper Allen Park Middle School 16:28.2 8:14/M 8
82 (> 7) 72 Jacob Yesh-Brochstein Allen Park Middle School 16:42.4 8:21/M 7
83 (> 7) 353 Kyle Strong Wilson Middle School 16:47.0 8:24/M 8
84 55 493 Nate Shivel Southgate Middle School 16:51.7 8:26/M 8
85 (> 7) 774 Paul Heriset Grosse Ile Middle School 16:52.9 8:26/M 7
86 (> 7) 132 Kyle Wasilewski Seitz 16:53.8 8:27/M 7
87 (> 7) 776 Lyle Antieau Grosse Ile Middle School 16:54.3 8:27/M 7
88 (> 7) 380 Ben Arini Grosse Ile Middle School 17:06.0 8:33/M 8
89 56 680 Kyle Mc Kay Renton Jr. High 17:30.1 8:45/M 8
90 57 900 Russell Williams Strong Middle School 17:33.4 8:47/M 7
91 (> 7) 382 Dominic Galati Grosse Ile Middle School 17:35.3 8:48/M 8
92 (> 7) 381 Jack Adams Grosse Ile Middle School 17:50.3 8:55/M 8
93 (> 7) 345 Dallas Hopkins Wilson Middle School 17:55.8 8:58/M 7
94 (> 7) 119 James Gardner Seitz 18:39.6 9:20/M 8
95 (> 7) 61 Diego Salas Allen Park Middle School 18:49.0 9:25/M 8
96 (> 7) 58 Chester Nadrowski Allen Park Middle School 18:50.1 9:25/M 8
97 (< 5) 572 Nick Watroba Woodhaven Brownstown Middle School 19:24.5 9:42/M
98 58 907 Noah Pemberton Strong Middle School 19:35.5 9:48/M
99 (> 7) 70 Noah McGuire Allen Park Middle School 19:50.5 9:55/M 7
100 (> 7) 71 Keith Millard Allen Park Middle School 19:53.2 9:57/M 7

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 120 Nathan Goocher Seitz 19:56.0 9:58/M 8
102 (> 7) 387 Nakul Gandhi Grosse Ile Middle School 20:01.8 10:01/M 8
103 (> 7) 126 Kyle Lynn Seitz 20:03.7 10:02/M 8
104 59 905 Mark Paling Strong Middle School 21:22.2 10:41/M
105 (> 7) 344 Tyler Green Wilson Middle School 24:00.7 12:00/M 8
106 (> 7) 73 Antonio Santos Allen Park Middle School 24:27.4 12:14/M 7
107 (> 7) 910 Tyler Hurd Strong Middle School 24:45.4 12:23/M



O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 209 Jason Rogers St Joseph 9:25.0 6:17/M 6
2 2 208 Joe Pappas St Joseph 9:45.0 6:30/M 6
3 3 721 Austin Goulasarian Allen Park Middle School 9:50.6 6:33/M 6
4 4 290 Sheldon Clark Wilson Middle School 10:18.7 6:52/M 4
5 5 211 Nick Battersby St Joseph 10:28.4 6:59/M 5
6 6 743 Garrett McKenzie Allen Park Middle School 10:30.9 7:00/M 6
7 (< 5) 542 Ben Lewis Southgate Middle School 10:33.5 7:02/M 6
8 7 293 Eric Davies Wilson Middle School 10:34.7 7:03/M 5
9 (< 5) 556 Chance Harmer     Woodhaven Brownstown Middle School 10:35.4 7:03/M 6
10 8 391 Christian Mercure Arthurs Middle School 10:37.8 7:05/M 6
11 9 207 Danny Gurizzian St Joseph 10:39.5 7:06/M 6
12 10 372 Zack Kubiak Grosse Ile Middle School 10:40.5 7:07/M 5
13 (< 5) 544 Joseph Galetto Southgate Middle School 10:44.5 7:09/M 6
14 11 308 Dylan Powell Wilson Middle School 10:44.7 7:09/M 6
15 12 684 Tyler Graves Renton Jr. High 10:52.0 7:15/M 6
16 13 388 Tyler Deister Arthurs Middle School 10:53.8 7:15/M 6
17 (< 5) 777 Anthony Clark Riverview Independent 10:55.8 7:17/M 6
18 14 210 Jeffery Zukowski St Joseph 11:01.6 7:21/M 6
19 (< 5) 903 Anthony Fitzgerald Strong Middle School 11:06.1 7:24/M 6
20 15 732 Casimer Kolakowski Allen Park Middle School 11:07.3 7:25/M 6
21 (< 5) 916 Darin David Strong Middle School 11:13.8 7:29/M
22 16 212 Sean Hand St Joseph 11:24.8 7:36/M 2
23 17 318 Ali Turkonami Wilson Middle School 11:34.3 7:43/M 5
24 18 724 Bryan Houck Allen Park Middle School 11:38.6 7:45/M 6
25 19 688 Andrew Jahner Renton Jr. High 11:40.0 7:47/M 6
26 20 362 Jaden Payne Grosse Ile Middle School 11:45.7 7:50/M
27 21 292 Damon Creighton Wilson Middle School 11:46.3 7:51/M 4
28 22 712 Zack Cox Allen Park Middle School 12:03.1 8:02/M 6
29 23 305 Michael Osemlak Wilson Middle School 12:10.0 8:07/M 5
30 24 685 Alex Howey Renton Jr. High 12:11.3 8:07/M 6
31 25 389 Kyle Garner Arthurs Middle School 12:17.6 8:11/M 6
32 26 316 Shawn Szpaichler Wilson Middle School 12:22.4 8:15/M 4
33 (> 7) 297 Andrew Harrison Wilson Middle School 12:31.5 8:21/M 5
34 (> 7) 300 Bennett Janeski Wilson Middle School 12:32.4 8:21/M 5
35 (> 7) 289 Michael Cheresko Wilson Middle School 12:33.4 8:22/M 6
36 27 758 Stephen Toltesi Allen Park Middle School 12:49.4 8:33/M 6
37 (< 5) 925 Dario Alejandro Strong Middle School 12:57.1 8:38/M
38 28 707 Brett Bowman Allen Park Middle School 12:57.9 8:38/M 6
39 (< 5) 778 Adam Golba Woodhaven Brownstown Middle School 13:03.4 8:42/M 6
40 (> 7) 306 Justin Oswald Wilson Middle School 13:13.3 8:49/M 5
41 (< 5) 513 Ryan Harris Southgate Middle School 13:41.1 9:07/M 6
42 29 364 Austin Ader Grosse Ile Middle School 13:44.8 9:09/M 6
43 30 686 Branden Poma Renton Jr. High 13:46.6 9:11/M 6
44 (< 5) 549 Zach Tachar Southgate Middle School 13:53.5 9:15/M 6
45 (> 7) 731 Chris Koches Allen Park Middle School 13:53.7 9:15/M 6
46 31 375 Andy Gorham Grosse Ile Middle School 14:04.2 9:23/M 6
47 (> 7) 749 Greg Pinkowski Allen Park Middle School 14:05.1 9:23/M 6
48 (> 7) 312 Ian Robertson Wilson Middle School 14:09.9 9:26/M 4
49 (> 7) 705 Jacob Beaudrie Allen Park Middle School 14:16.7 9:31/M 6
50 (< 5) 929 Philip Warren Strong Middle School 14:22.4 9:35/M 6
51 32 392 Colin Westrate Arthurs Middle School 14:23.9 9:35/M 6
52 (> 7) 319 Chris Vallade Wilson Middle School 14:24.3 9:36/M 5
53 (> 7) 303 Ryan Moody Wilson Middle School 14:38.0 9:45/M 5
54 (> 7) 307 Joey Patterson Wilson Middle School 14:45.8 9:50/M 3
55 (> 7) 706 Adrian Bernath Allen Park Middle School 14:58.1 9:59/M 6
56 (> 7) 736 Brandon Lezotte Allen Park Middle School 15:00.8 10:00/M 6
57 33 371 Anuj Gandhi Grosse Ile Middle School 15:09.3 10:06/M 6
58 (> 7) 726 Andrew Jacovetti Allen Park Middle School 15:10.5 10:07/M 6
59 (> 7) 322 Logan Williams Wilson Middle School 15:11.1 10:07/M 2
60 (> 7) 302 James Lombard Wilson Middle School 15:11.3 10:07/M 6
61 34 360 Trey Swick Grosse Ile Middle School 15:18.0 10:12/M
62 (< 5) 779 Logan Fella Riverview Independent 15:29.6 10:19/M 2
63 35 359 Tyler Swick Grosse Ile Middle School 15:38.0 10:25/M K
64 (> 7) 745 Justin Miller Allen Park Middle School 15:51.6 10:34/M 6
65 (> 7) 373 Joshua Godfrey Grosse Ile Middle School 16:15.3 10:50/M 2
66 (> 7) 744 Chris Miller Allen Park Middle School 16:20.4 10:53/M 6
67 (> 7) 321 Christian Williams Wilson Middle School 16:30.2 11:00/M 4
68 36 687 Connor Jewett Renton Jr. High 17:51.9 11:54/M 6
69 37 390 Nathan Guardiola Arthurs Middle School 18:01.1 12:01/M 6
70 (> 7) 361 Joey Godfrey Grosse Ile Middle School 18:18.9 12:12/M K
71 (> 7) 757 Nicholas Taylor Allen Park Middle School 18:46.2 12:31/M 6
72 (> 7) 725 Nathan Hudgins Allen Park Middle School 18:54.7 12:36/M 6
73 (> 7) 759 Austin Tombrillo Allen Park Middle School 19:03.1 12:42/M 6
74 (> 7) 315 Brian Carl Snider Wilson Middle School 19:26.6 12:57/M 6
75 (> 7) 376 Mohammad Mokhayesh Grosse Ile Middle School 19:44.2 13:09/M 6
76 (> 7) 750 David Porter Allen Park Middle School 19:49.0 13:13/M 6
77 (> 7) 304 Michael Neimann Wilson Middle School 21:24.1 14:16/M 5
78 (> 7) 310 Nicholas Richmond Wilson Middle School 21:24.4 14:16/M 4

Patriots Park, Riverview Michigan
Provided by Gary Olsen