NEW BALTIMORE JINGLE BELL

back to results

Dec. 14, 1998

NEW BALTIMORE JINGLE BELL
NEW BALTIMORE, MI


Female

21. Jenny Eschbacher, St Clair Sho 18:03
37. Stephanie Colombe, New Baltimo 19:23
39. Jeanine Chura, Shelby Twp 19:24
44. Colleen Mellon, New Baltimore 19:32
49. Erin Clatworthy, Chatham 19:47
51. Amy Masternak, Livonia 19:50
58. Christina Colombe, New Baltimo 20:08
65. June Yaeger, Washington 20:20
68. Michelle Sebaly, Clinton Twp 20:24
84. Annette Robb, 21:07
103. Ann Smith, Shelby Township 21:36
125. Joan E Mcdonald, New Baltimore 22:02
131. Shannon Shea, Clinton Twp 22:13
137. Amy Hamlin, South Haven 22:24
138. Barbara Sherman, Rochester 22:26
139. Susan Madden, Macomb 22:28
144. Jessica Nienhuis, Sarnia 22:32
145. Julie Mumaugh, Chesterfield 22:35
147. Jennifer Lyijnen, Sterling Hgt 22:36
148. Faye Collins, Clinton Twp 22:37
150. Shannon Evon, Windsor 22:40
152. Teresa A Kelly, New Baltimore 22:41
154. Gayle Galletta, St Clair Shore 22:44
155. Jackie Allar, Warren 22:45
158. Nickie Gilewski, Fair Haven 22:58
159. Maggy Zidar, Pontiac 23:01
165. Lynn M King, Harrison Twp 23:08
166. Kellie Vanhooren, Sarnia, Onta 23:09
176. Janet Hamlin, Mount Clemons 23:30
177. Jean Mcdonald, Shelby Twp 23:32
178. Kathy King, New Baltimore 23:32
183. Laura Holley, Mt Clemens 23:38
187. Kathryn Pequeira, Wateford 23:43
196. Jodi Blanchette, Monroe 24:01
198. Kendra Sumner, Sterling Hts 24:01
200. Sandra Weitzel, Clinton Twp 24:07
203. Michelle Teschler, Casco 24:11
205. Malinovich Kathy, Clinton Twp 24:15
206. Danielle Mcdevitt, New Baltimo 24:17
208. Sonja Knehler, Windsor 24:19
209. Kelley Ayotte, New Haven 24:24
218. Andrea Catau, Warren 24:46
219. Mary Mantei, Marysville 24:46
220. Kristen Hoffman, Sterling Hts 24:48
223. Jackie Phillips, Clinton Twp 24:52
224. Donna Defilippo, Warren 24:54
225. Vicki Babiak, Rochester Hills 24:56
228. Kathleen Mellon, New Baltimore 25:00
230. Alexander Chapman, Columbus 25:03
232. Ellen Muzzin, Shelby Twp 25:06
233. Maria Libecki, New Baltimore 25:06
236. Sydney Ann Swejkoski, New Balt 25:08
238. Masha Treusch, Marine City 25:11
242. Nicole Wargo, New Baltimore 25:16
245. Florie Krug, New Baltimore 25:19
249. Roseann Kirchoff, Fair Haven 25:31
250. Jennifer Lesch, Harrison Twp 25:32
251. Kristi Felkowski, Warren 25:34
254. Bridgett Obrien Mitchell, Roch 25:41
255. Deborah Nawrocki, Sterling Hts 25:41
260. Tina Erlandson, Rochester 25:47
264. Jenny Hoffman, Richmond 25:56
268. Suzanne M Mooney, Warren 26:04
275. Stefanie Catau, Warren 26:14
276. Cynthia Schrelner, Chesterfiel 26:15
277. Sharon Hernandez, Ft Gratiot 26:15
278. Kelly Langmesser, St Clair 26:16
279. Ann Zucchero, Warren 26:18
281. Denise Vanhooren, Sarnia, Onta 26:22
282. Kara Yeacker, Ortonville 26:24
283. Nichole Derengowski, Centervil 26:32
284. Bonnie Sumner, Sterling Hts 26:33
287. Kim Corrado, Fair Haven 26:41
292. Kathy Sinnott, Marysville 26:47
294. Patricia S Fracassa, Chesterfi 26:54
295. Mary Steinhauser, Lasalle 26:55
296. Deirdre Arnold, New Baltimore 26:56
297. Kristen Volpe, Shelby Twp 26:58
298. Kim Wilkins, Harrison Twp 26:58
299. Lindsely Hoslet, St Clair Shrs 26:59
303. Donna Mcgrane, St Clair Shores 27:05
305. Marilyn Wargo, New Baltimore 27:08
306. Rosemary Karam, Macomb 27:08
308. Jennifer Felkowski, Warren 27:10
309. Theresa Gibbs, Memphis 27:11
311. Chelsea Lange, Macomb 27:13
313. Christine Tilly, Algonac 27:16
316. Tricia Zipay, New Baltimore 27:23
317. Jill Goddeeris, Clinton Twp 27:26
320. Karen Duncanson, Bloomfield 27:29
322. Connie Gzebieiucha, Shelby 27:31
323. Kathy Spatafora, Harrison Twp 27:32
326. Jean Tolevich, Clinton Twp 27:34
327. Julia Schultz, Eastpointe 27:36
329. Julie Hamilton, Richmond 27:46
330. Sharon Semaan Elya, New Baltim 27:51
333. Necia Godzisz, Warren 27:56
335. Carol Coburn, Royal Oak 27:57
337. Judy Wolfe, Romeo 28:06
338. Jenn Stiger, Ypsilanti 28:07
341. Deborah Ketten, Taylor 28:13
344. Victoria L Williams, Mt Clemen 28:16
345. Tara Arnold, New Baltimore 28:17
346. Kimberly Wargo, New Baltimore 28:17
347. Anne Mott, New Baltimore 28:20
348. Terri Rios Passon, Selfridge 28:21
349. Lisa Stanick, Bloomfield Hills 28:21
350. Elizabeth Wolf, New Baltimore 28:22
353. Kimberlee Urwiller, Sterling H 28:24
354. Katherine Bucien, Chesterfield 28:25
355. Angel D Peavler, Sterling Heig 28:33
358. Nikki Wencel, New Baltimore 28:41
360. Liz Kirchhoff, New Baltimore 28:46
361. Carrie A Berglund, New Baltimo 28:46
362. Teri Mellon, Mt Clemens 28:50
368. Diane O'Reilly, New Baltimore 29:08
370. Michelle Dobija, Grosse Ile 29:27
371. Yvonne Kinne, Monroe 29:28
376. Karen Vanoverbeke, St Clair Sh 29:34
377. Sue Williams, Sarnia, Ont 29:36
380. Becky Nienhuis, Sarnia 29:38
384. Rebecca Hunyady, New Baltimore 29:50
385. Katy Walsh, Grosse Pte Farms 29:51
388. Casie Bockenstette, Ypsilanti 29:57
389. Cathy Wargo, New Baltimore 29:59
392. Elizabeth Dulmage, Windsor 30:09
393. Lanza Cheron, Grosse Pte Woods 30:10
394. Ruth Werner, Chesterfield 30:13
395. Tracy Skelton, Sterling Hts 30:13
399. Kristina Dreves, Sarnia 30:27
400. Jennifer Granger, Grosse Pte W 30:29
404. Shelley Carlin, Sterling Heigh 30:39
409. Linda Hewitt, New Baltimore 31:01
410. Lori Saad, New Baltimore 31:01
411. Tammy Rose, New Baltimore 31:02
412. Lisa Vanacker, Monroe 31:04
413. Anne M Scott, Monroe 31:06
415. Paula K Vandenboom, Macomb 31:12
416. Judy Thams, Grosse Pte Woods 31:16
417. Beth Shaum, Harper Woods 31:33
418. Heather Phillips, Troy 31:35
419. Holly Kirsten, Chesterfield 31:37
420. Lisa Schoeberlein, Sterling He 31:43
425. Sharon A Grabowski, Chesterfie 31:56
426. Lori Idzikowski, Fair Haven 31:56
428. Joyce Kowalski, Marine City 32:01
429. Sara Bissett, Lum 32:11
430. Mandi Dodson, Brown City 32:12
431. Alice V Longo, Ferndale 32:13
432. S Marie Zech, Chesterfield Twp 32:25
433. Laura Tremdler, Marie City 32:26
434. Judith Haag, Lenox Twp 32:29
438. Pam Lachowicz, New Baltimore 32:50
439. Michele Kerr, Sterling Hts 32:56
441. Stephanie Lesch, Harrison Twp 33:07
442. Leanne Smith, Chesterfield 33:22
443. Claire Perry, Grosse Pte Farms 33:47
445. Tina Manire, Grosse Pte 33:57
446. Jane Petitpren, Anchorville 34:05
447. Sharon Bellhorn, New Baltimore 34:08
449. Sara Jakubiec, Dearborn Hts 34:20
450. Jane Cassisi, Grosse Pte 34:34
452. Terry Adams, Lapeer 34:47
453. Susan Wojciechowski, New Balti 34:49
454. Cassondra Martin, Imlay City 34:50
455. Patricia A Gibbs, New Haven 34:57
456. Shelly Bollenberg, Monroe 35:04
457. Janet E Dotson, Newport 35:05
459. Gayle Spiewak, St Clair Shores 35:36
461. Tracy Retzlaff, Harrison Twp 36:28
462. Vicki Rupert, Highland 36:30
464. Sharon Daly, Warren 36:45
465. Barbara Phillips, Chatman 36:47
466. Amber Miller, New Baltimore 36:48
468. Margaret Clark, Troy 37:04
469. Rita V Atikian, Chesterfield 37:06
470. Danielle Fracassa, Chesterfiel 37:09
471. Mary Whitesell, New Baltimore 37:11
472. Lisa Navarra, Warren 37:16
473. Amy Hecht, Sterling Hts 37:16
474. Katherine Clark, Troy 37:25
476. Annette Dinkleman, Sterling He 38:19
477. Katie Kigar, Rockford 38:33
478. Gloria M Zsoldos, Rodney Ontar 38:36
479. Helen J Mcmillin, Allen Park 38:43
480. Kathleen Cyr, New Baltimore 38:51
481. Debra Melody, New Baltimore 38:51
482. Joann Foy, New Baltimore 39:36
485. Laura Chirio, New Baltimore 39:43
486. Susan Ling, Rochester Hills 40:00
488. Maureen Macpherson, New Baltim 40:33
490. Susan Preson, Imlay City 41:18
492. Ann Jacob, Harrison Twp 41:20
493. Sally K Eckert, Macomb 41:24
494. Courtney Lin, Shelby Twp 42:15
495. Lynette Teschler, Casco 42:52
496. Christine Simon, New Baltimore 42:56
498. Elaine J Kapelanski, West Bloo 43:17
499. Gail Allen, St Clair 43:52
500. Janet Schmid, New Baltimore 45:43
501. Jackie Sage Phillips, New Balt 45:43
504. Cindy M Trombley, Harrison Twp 46:02
506. Shana Loggins, Lenox 46:46
507. Carol Macpherson, New Baltimor 46:47
508. Erin Vavro, Lenox 46:50
509. Debbie Loggins, Lenox 47:58
510. Crystal Loggins, Lenox 47:59
511. Georgia Bowser, Milford 48:24
512. Catherine Mcgill, Highland 48:25
513. Barbara Taveirne, Sterling Hei 48:43
514. Mary M Hunt, Brighton 49:01
516. Shirley Hempel, Clinton Tep 49:44

Male

1. Ryan Bissell, Vassar 15:49
2. Billy Alford, Chesterfield 15:53
3. Kurt Brinker, China 16:27
4. Timothy R Emmett, Redford 16:37
5. Thomas Priess, Whitmore 16:47
6. James Laurie, Shelby Twp 16:53
7. Alexander Clark, Troy 17:07
8. Rick Hornbaker, Algonac 17:10
9. Ryan Haag, Lenox 17:18
10. Eduardo Palomino, Royal Oak 17:25
11. Kris Warszawski, Northville 17:26
12. Bob Blunk, Sterling Heights 17:26
13. Doug Anderson, New Baltimore 17:29
14. Joe Lasher, Marysville 17:31
15. Charlie Cameron, Jackson 17:32
16. Josh Sinnott, Marysville 17:40
17. Jesse Parker, China 17:47
18. Gerard Malaczynski, Bloomfield 17:47
19. Matthew Pardo, Chesterfield 18:01
20. Seamus O'Connell, Ortonville 18:01
22. Tyson Warshefski, Marysville 18:06
23. Ken Butler, New Baltimore 18:07
24. James Carlton, White Lake 18:08
25. Raymond Schroeder, St Clair Sh 18:29
26. Matthew Tiller, Birch Run 18:34
27. Robert T Gazda, Algonac 18:39
28. Michael Hoffman, Richmond 18:45
29. Reed Swanson, Richmond 18:52
30. Larry F Wojcik, Dearborn Heigh 18:55
31. Wolfgang Ermeling, Verl 19:00
32. James Szopo, New Baltimore 19:02
33. George Geck, Fraser 19:03
34. Bruce Sequin, Harrison Twp 19:08
35. Kenneth Vanwasshnova, South Ro 19:14
36. Jason R Gonzales, Harrison Twp 19:15
38. Jack Levely, Royal Oak 19:24
40. Zach Wallis, Algonac 19:28
41. Jacob Monaco, Berkley 19:29
42. Kenneth Sturm, Grosse Pte 19:30
43. Jeremy Woolcock, Algonac 19:31
45. Matthew Reed, Fraser 19:42
46. Peter C Buccos, Marysville 19:46
47. Al Viggiano, Royal Oak 19:46
48. Nelson Ross, Sarnia, Ontario 19:47
50. Tony M Romlewski, Sarnia Ontar 19:47
52. Brad Grincewicz, Shelby Twp 19:51
53. Mark S Faust, London Ontario 19:51
54. Stephen J Powers, New Baltimor 19:55
55. John Mellon, Rochester 19:58
56. Matthew Rix, Richmond 20:00
57. Albert Shearer, Bloomfield 20:07
59. Keith Bosscher, Columbus 20:10
60. Daniel R Phillips, Clinton Twp 20:12
61. Edward Geck, Clinton Twp 20:16
62. Bill Remer, Armada 20:17
63. Jonah Villa, Capac 20:17
64. Hank Nienhuis, Sarnia 20:19
66. Chris Martens, Detroit 20:22
67. Dean Corrion, New Baltimore 20:23
69. Robert Kazmierski, Troy 20:26
70. Philip Johnson, New Baltimore 20:29
71. Nathan Hamilton, Richmond 20:30
72. Michael Koster, St Clair Shore 20:31
73. Robert J Weins, New Baltimore 20:31
74. Andrew Schafer, Chesterfield 20:31
75. Gary A Vyncke, Port Huron 20:32
76. Sergio Tacchni, Washington 20:39
77. Greg Janicki, New Baltimore 20:41
78. Ron Studley, New Baltimore 20:49
79. Peter Link, Troy 20:50
80. Frank Lagrasso, Clinton Twp 20:55
81. Gary R Steiner, Sterling Heigh 20:57
82. Kevin Thomas, Waterford 21:01
83. Dan Collins, Marine City 21:06
85. Mike Karwowski, Grosse Pte Woo 21:10
86. David Scarlin, Redford 21:12
87. Matthew Kowalski, Algonac 21:14
88. John Szambelan, Sterling Hts 21:15
89. James Gilroy, Rochester Hills 21:16
90. Scott Vanhooren, Sarnia, Ontar 21:16
91. Thomas Zarzycki, Harrison Twp 21:16
92. Gary M Trombley, Harrison Twp 21:18
93. Phill Rikley, London 21:19
94. Scott Shaum, Harper Woods 21:24
95. Michael E Carley, Chesterfield 21:25
96. John Kyritses, Clinton Twp 21:28
97. Jeff Sherman, Rochester 21:30
98. Jamie Nelson, Sarnia Ontario 21:30
99. Mike Maddens, Sterling Hgts 21:32
100. Kent King, New Baltimore 21:33
101. Dennis J Kinne, Monroe 21:34
102. Anthony Mcpherson, Chesterfiel 21:35
104. Harry Oldenburg, Mt Clemens 21:36
105. Jerry Spiewak, St Clair Shores 21:37
106. Craig Fitzhenry, New Baltimore 21:41
107. Andrew Janicki, New Baltimore 21:42
108. Shaun Foy, New Baltimore 21:43
109. Charlie Page, Chesterfield 21:43
110. Phiilip Clark, Troy 21:45
111. John Butler, New Baltimore 21:46
112. Frank Carroll, Chesterfield 21:47
113. Thomas M Roach, Royal Oak 21:48
114. Chip Stager, Richmond 21:49
115. Steve Mikishko, Clinton Twp 21:50
116. Greg Everal, Rockwood 21:51
117. Gable Hackman, Macomb 21:52
118. Tom Durik, Clay Twp 21:52
119. Pattie Currell, Shelby Twp 21:53
120. Donald Mcleon, Columbus 21:57
121. Eric M Texley, Palatine 21:58
122. Vincent Reed, Fraser 22:00
123. Eric Frank, St Clair Shores 22:01
124. Steve Nofs, New Hudson 22:01
126. Kathleen Maliszewski, Redford 22:02
127. Bill Fuchs, Kimball 22:05
128. Giles S Wilborn, Grosse Pointe 22:11
129. Christoher Wellman, Fairhaven 22:12
130. Paul Hindson, New Baltimore 22:13
132. Bill E Roney, Clinton Twp 22:13
133. James C Tritt, Rockwood 22:17
134. Kory Weishaupt, Eastpointe 22:19
135. Jay Trempler, Marine City 22:20
136. Ryan Furtah, Ira 22:23
140. Ralph Judd, Detroit 22:29
141. Terry Wilson, Sarnia 22:30
142. David P Smith, St Clair 22:30
143. Michael Hudak, Garden City 22:31
146. Eckhard W Weihs, Sterling Hts 22:36
149. Daniel Teschler, Casco 22:37
151. John Mackenzie, New Baltimore 22:40
153. Robert W Kelly, New Baltimore 22:41
156. Jeff Mitchell, Rochester Hills 22:48
157. Gary R Scott, New Baltimore 22:51
160. Ken Perry, New Baltimore 23:03
161. George Strauch, St Clair Shrs 23:04
162. Steve A Kinzer, Shelby Twp 23:04
163. James E Karner, Rochester Hill 23:07
164. Dwight Dettloff, Clinton Twp 23:07
167. Doug Beedy, Roseville 23:14
168. Randy Vanhooren, Sarnia, Ontar 23:15
169. Robert Chura, Shelby Twp 23:19
170. Michael Morales, Clinton Twp 23:20
171. Norman Fox, New Baltimore 23:26
172. Christophe Haag, Lenox Twp 23:27
173. Paul V Hoef, Troy 23:28
174. Darrell Lamar, Rochester Hills 23:29
175. Larry Birch, Saint Clair 23:30
179. Norman Schrage, New Baltimore 23:33
180. John C Welch, New Baltimore 23:34
181. Terry Collins, Clinton Twp 23:36
182. Marvin A Stevenson, Rochester 23:38
184. Jed Henry Winters, Saint Clair 23:39
185. Lawrence Hallman, New Baltimor 23:41
186. John Mcdevitt, New Baltimore 23:41
188. Eric Kurple, Casco 23:44
189. Jerry Blanchette, Monroe 23:45
190. Jack Halaas, Chesterfield 23:46
191. Kevin Mikishko, Clinton Twp 23:47
192. Michael Mikishko, Clinton Twp 23:49
193. David Teschler, Casco 23:56
194. Alan Vlad, Farmington Hills 23:57
195. Thomas A Scott, Monroe 23:58
197. Joe Benuenvto, Monroe 24:01
199. Ed Kwik, Waterford 24:04
201. Donny Reinhard, New Baltimore 24:07
202. Andrew Bosscher, Columbus 24:09
204. Larry Simms, Har Twp 24:14
207. Paul Lachowicz, New Baltimore 24:18
210. Charles Ferrell, New Haven 24:25
211. Rob Lutz, Utica 24:28
212. Joe Spurgeon, Clarkston 24:31
213. Stephan Tarnutzer, Rochester H 24:32
214. Sean O'Connor, Sarnia, Ont 24:39
215. Harold Brown, Chesterfield 24:40
216. Gregory Schultz, Eastpointe 24:41
217. Al Lauland, Fair Haven 24:45
221. Brian Roberts, Harrison Twp 24:49
222. Lokasz Czechak, Fair Haven 24:51
226. Ryan Williams, Mt Clemens 24:58
227. Kevin P Weishaupt, Eastpointe 25:00
229. Jeffrey Lyijnen, Sterling Hts 25:03
231. Chris Giannetti, St Clair Shrs 25:05
234. Mike Taveirne, Sterling Height 25:07
235. Kevin Dettloff, Clinton Twp 25:08
237. Carlos Aprea, New Baltimore 25:10
239. Michael Dinkleman, Sterling Hg 25:11
240. Kurtis Nelson, Sarnia Ontario 25:13
241. Pete Mantei, Marysville 25:16
243. Calvin Szalach, New Baltimore 25:17
244. Michael Konczak, Mt Clemens 25:17
246. Gary Hanafee, Detroit 25:24
247. Michael Mertens, New Baltimore 25:26
248. Robert Jacquemain, St Clair Sh 25:28
252. Joseph Chlebnik, St Clair Shrs 25:35
253. Ronald H Wyckhuys, Romeo 25:39
256. Kenneth Tiller, Birch Run 25:44
257. George Spanier, New Baltimore 25:44
258. Craig Grunewald, Clinton Twp 25:45
259. Erik Jacques, Clinton Twp 25:47
261. James W Erlandson, Rochester 25:50
262. L Martin Hintz, Novi 25:54
263. Daniel Hernandez, Fort Gratiot 25:54
265. Frank Higgins, Sarnia 25:57
266. John Nugent, Clinton Twp 25:57
267. Michael Souder, Sangb 26:04
269. Walter J Phillips, Rr 5 Chatha 26:09
270. Rich Miiller, Chesterfield 26:10
271. James A Lovat, Warren 26:11
272. Dale Monnier, Macomb 26:11
273. Frank W Szczepanski, Algonac 26:12
274. Matthew Badaczewski, Rochester 26:14
280. Czechal Waldemar, Fair Haven 26:21
285. Jason Touchette, Imlay City 26:36
286. Frank Wisniewski, Shelby Twp 26:41
288. Nicholas J Merony, Harrison Tw 26:42
289. Joseph Plawecki, New Baltimore 26:43
290. Jack R Lucas, Sterling Hts 26:43
291. Edward Taveirne, Sterling Heig 26:46
293. Daryl Smith, Sterling Heights 26:54
300. Kevin T Kulesa, Chesterfield 27:00
301. Victor Nemeth, Chesterfield 27:01
302. Matt Wojciechowski, New Baltim 27:03
304. Larry Conn, Westland 27:07
307. John Fracassa, New Baltimore 27:08
310. William F Harris, New Baltimor 27:12
312. Robert Rose, Clinton Twp 27:15
314. Kevin Costello, Monroe 27:18
315. Cyril Steinhauser, Lasalle 27:22
318. Joe F Hallman, New Baltimore 27:26
319. Mark D Roberts, Sterling Hts 27:27
321. Mike Wojciechowski, New Baltim 27:30
324. Ronald L Pionk, Port Huron 27:33
325. Roger Bucien, Chesterfield 27:33
328. Harrison D Hensley, Pinckney 27:44
331. William M Mazmanian, Sterling 27:55
332. Derek Kinch, Ypsilanti 27:55
334. Bud Rose, Roseville 27:56
336. Jack Burton, Clinton Twp 27:58
339. Robert Raymond, New Baltimore 28:11
340. John Grewe, Chesterfield 28:13
342. Tom Althoff, Sylvania 28:14
343. Ryan Rouse, Richmond 28:14
351. Kevin Sterrett, Clinton Twp 28:22
352. Tony Volino, Warren 28:23
356. Douglas G Vlad, Warren 28:34
357. Mike Hudson, Sarnia 28:35
359. Ronald Rospierski, New Baltimo 28:44
363. William Alford, Chesterfield 28:52
364. Chris Ambroy, St Clairs Shores 28:55
365. Keith Martin, Imlay City 29:01
366. Boris Warszawski, Northville 29:04
367. Kevin Stall, Grosse Pte Woods 29:07
369. William J Mazmanian, Sterling 29:18
372. Daniel Reno, St Clair Shrs 29:31
373. David Wiater, St Clair Shores 29:31
374. Ryan Wojciechowski, New Baltim 29:31
375. Paul J Rener, Fair Haven 29:32
378. Martin Grashik, New Baltimore 29:37
379. William Bade, New Baltimore 29:37
381. Jim Stanick, Bloomfield Hills 29:45
382. William Williams, Mt Clemens 29:46
383. Bjorn Bakken, St Clair Shroes 29:48
386. Andrew Baurhenn, Sterling Heig 29:53
387. Lee Arnold, New Baltimore 29:53
390. Doug Wargo, New Baltimore 29:59
391. Patrick Casey, New Baltimore 30:03
396. Ron Carafelly, Roseville 30:19
397. Bobby Schreiber, New Baltimore 30:21
398. Robert Sich, Warren 30:26
401. Sean Granger, New Baltimore 30:30
402. Leonard Kowalski, Marine City 30:34
403. Randy Komraus, Troy 30:38
405. David Brink, Macomb 30:47
406. Steve J Gamalski, Mount Clemen 30:48
407. Ralph L Barnowski, East China 30:50
408. Philip Rose, New Baltimore 31:00
414. Ervin V Rock, New Baltimore 31:07
421. Greg Schoeberlin, Sterling Hgt 31:44
422. Lewis Gaidella, Marysville 31:45
423. Thomas Waligorski, Dearborn Hg 31:48
424. Phillip Myers, New Baltimore 31:51
427. Bill Kennedy, Redford 31:59
435. Dennis Haag, Lenox Twp 32:29
436. Don Laske, New Baltimore 32:30
437. Paul Treusch, Marine City 32:48
440. John Broder, Macomb 32:57
444. Justin M Gonzales, Harrison Tw 33:51
448. Mark D Cummins, Dryden 34:17
451. Donald J Accardo, Macomb 34:39
458. Charles W Curson, Monroe 35:06
460. Jeffrey Miller, New Baltimore 36:26
463. Edgar Lutz, Warren 36:37
467. Greg Loggins, Lenox 36:49
475. Nick Maddens, Sterling Hgts 37:55
483. Nicholas Fracassa, Chesterfiel 39:37
484. Philip Chirio, New Baltimore 39:38
487. Norm Ling, Rochester Hills 40:01
489. Nathan Kurple, Casco 41:05
491. Linda Levely, Royal Oak 41:19
497. James N Currie, Royal Oak 42:58
502. Sam Bartolone, Chesterfield 45:54
503. Matthew Bartolone, Chesterfiel 45:56
505. David Michels, St Clair Shrs 46:03
515. Douglas Palmer, Dearborn Heigh 49:23
517. Ronald Burton, Clinton Twp 49:47

NEW BALTIMORE, MI