Brooksie Way

back to results

Oct. 5, 2008

Brooksie Way
Oakland University, Rochester, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.



******************* MALE OVERALL WINNERS ***************************
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Time
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== =======
1 1 Douglas Richards Ionia MI 20 4327 14:32

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNERS ***************************
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Time
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== =======
1 10 Gabrielle Thivierge Rochester Hills MI 13 4635 18:31
******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Time
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== =======
1 3 Rob Basydlo Highland MI 41 4500 16:33
******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Time
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== =======
1 26 Karen Donoughe Rochester Hills MI 53 4098 19:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13

Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Time
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== =======
1 13 Alex Bray Metamora MI 13 4507 18:40
2 29 Ryan Gietzen Rochester MI 11 4672 20:19
3 33 David Carr Shelby Township MI 11 4062 20:36
4 42 Tyler Burmeister Ortonville MI 13 4511 21:11
5 59 Logan Shamblin Washington MI 10 4354 21:55
6 67 Josh Broner Auburn Hills MI 12 4035 22:08
7 69 Marc Horneck Auburn Hills MI 13 4170 22:12
8 79 Nicholas Eckardt Rochester MI 11 4106 22:32
9 93 Joshua Bray Metamora MI 11 4508 22:52
10 117 Hunter Desantis Rochester MI 9 4441 23:28
11 130 Alex Klauke Rochester MI 10 4194 23:43
12 139 Zach Black Saint Clair MI 12 10829 23:55
13 160 Andrew Tennent Beverly Hills MI 10 4704 24:19
14 163 Heath Loch Beverly Hills MI 11 4580 24:22
15 166 Tucker Pfaff Birmingham MI 10 4610 24:25
16 185 Thomas Washington Lake Orion MI 11 4645 24:39
17 257 Daniel Chmielewski Troy MI 12 4067 25:58
18 272 Sam Carr Shelby Township MI 8 4064 26:17
19 288 Christopher Salem Orchard Lake MI 13 4343 26:38
20 298 Trent Klettner Marysville MI 12 4572 26:48
21 337 Garrett Gus Guthrie Clarkston MI 10 4149 27:25
22 344 Guilford Gil Guthrie Clarkston MI 12 4150 27:32
23 376 Jake Doll Oxford MI 12 4661 27:59
24 404 Christian Janek Clarkston MI 3 5071 28:37
25 423 Hunter Washington Lake Orion MI 9 4643 29:09
26 473 Matt Skonecki Rochester Hills MI 10 46 30:29
27 543 Jordyn Delong Clarkston MI 11 10807 33:22
28 597 Mark Redmond Birmingham MI 13 4322 36:27
29 601 Parker Foote Ypsilanti MI 12 4120 36:47
30 610 Ryan Lindley Rochester Hills MI 8 4776 37:31
31 701 Tyler Robak Waterford MI 8 5140 43:40
32 705 Kenneth Walker Swartz Creek MI 13 5369 43:45
33 725 Sam Malatesta Rochester Hills MI 10 4741 44:33
34 827 Travis McAvoy Clarkston MI 11 1162 49:31
35 839 Benjamin Stelman Clarkston MI 9 5166 50:00
36 881 Ryder Patterson Orion MI 8 4767 52:19
37 909 Lake Patterson Orion MI 5 4766 53:55
38 960 Adam Dabaldo Birmingham MI 12 5026 59:02
39 988 Rogers D J Davisburg MI 11 4787 1:07:05
40 989 Trevor Smith Davisburg MI 11 4789 1:07:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13

Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Time
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== =======
1 10 Gabrielle Thivierge Rochester Hills MI 13 4635 18:31
2 104 Linden Ebeling Commerce Twp MI 10 4540 23:10
3 111 Haley Garr Rochester Hills MI 11 4126 23:19
4 126 Cassidy Basydlo Highland MI 11 4498 23:37
5 186 Erin Washington Lake Orion MI 13 4642 24:40
6 291 Kelsey Ebeling Commerce Twp MI 13 4539 26:44
7 320 Maggie Sullivan Grosse Pointe MI 12 4751 27:13
8 380 Madeline Degain Grand Blanc MI 12 4533 28:07
9 413 Amanda Taylor Waterford MI 11 5174 28:50
10 421 Nicolette Desantis Rochester MI 13 4442 29:05
11 469 Amber Villalpando Goodrich MI 6 4490 30:21
12 614 Megan Lockwood W. Bloomfield MI 8 4219 37:47
13 645 Erin Washington Rochester MI 13 5292 40:35
14 646 Madison Sheposh Rochester MI 12 5281 40:36
15 647 Taylor Timko Rochester Hills MI 12 5287 40:37
16 700 Mallory Robak Waterford MI 11 5139 43:39
17 713 Kelsey Merritt Rochester Hills MI 10 5265 44:00
18 779 Sonya Vasquez Macomb Twp MI 13 5290 47:16
19 833 Rachel Stelman Clarkston MI 12 5168 49:38
20 868 Chyna Slade Goodrich MI 10 5158 52:05
21 879 Carly Redman Independence MI 11 10826 52:15
22 910 Annabella Delano Orion MI 3 5033 53:55
23 918 Jennifer Hudson Ortonville MI 13 5069 54:22
24 941 Abena Stone Waterford MI 12 5169 56:37
25 958 Anna Rose Dabaldo Birmingham MI 10 5027 59:01
26 984 Isabelle Wroblewski Milford MI 13 4650 1:05:37
27 990 Rogers Taylor Davisburg MI 11 4768 1:07:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15

Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Time
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== =======
1 6 Jackson Gilbert Rochester Hills MI 14 4730 17:44
2 16 Jeffrey Carr Shelby Township MI 14 4063 19:03
3 68 J.R. Ireland Rochester Hills MI 14 4175 22:09
4 100 Ethan Pilzner Troy MI 14 4307 23:06
5 604 Caleb Foote Ypsilanti MI 14 4119 36:58
6 696 Daniel Deaton Rochester Hills MI 14 4087 43:32
7 850 Anthony Deagostino Lake Orion MI 14 463 50:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15

Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Time
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== =======
1 105 Kaylin Jones Troy MI 14 4452 23:11
2 191 Cait Brown Goodrich MI 14 4037 24:48
3 205 Sarah Klein Royal Oak MI 15 4196 25:09
4 206 Allene Swanson Clarkston MI 15 4752 25:09
5 477 Rachel Redmond Birmingham MI 15 4323 30:34
6 546 Cassidy Slade Goodrich MI 14 1638 33:38

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Time
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== =======
1 2 Christopher Burns Rochester Hills MI 16 4051 15:16
2 4 Alexander Tuttle Rochester Hills MI 17 4399 17:09
3 7 Ben Derico Rochester Hills MI 19 4535 17:54
4 11 Adam Cowan Waterford MI 16 4525 18:33
5 57 Eric Leichtnam Clarkston MI 17 4477 21:52
6 133 Jon Cumberworth Rochester Hills MI 18 4526 23:44
7 181 Jan Archbold Rochester Hills MI 17 2076 24:36
8 417 Mark Schmansky Rochester Hills MI 19 4347 28:57
9 600 Joshua McKenna Capac MI 16 4253 36:45
10 603 Travis Foote Ypsilanti MI 17 4121 36:57
11 1008 Tyler Foote Ypsilanti MI 19 4122 2:13:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Time
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== =======
1 65 Maggie Larson Oakland MI 17 5254 22:04
2 149 Kimberly Loch Beverly Hills MI 19 4582 24:01
3 187 Nicole Janek Clarkston MI 17 10820 24:43
4 312 Madeline Cantor Flint MI 16 4720 27:08
5 332 Jacquie Pethick Orchard Lake MI 16 4301 27:20
6 497 Hayley Cave Bloomfield Hill MI 17 4518 31:18
7 547 Chloe Slade Goodrich MI 17 1639 33:38
8 562 Jeri Glomstead Waterford MI 16 4673 34:21
9 607 Devin Brown Goodrich MI 16 5019 37:23
10 667 Inga Bamford Manchester MI 19 4716 42:19
11 681 Kelly Hogan Novi MI 19 5201 42:55
12 810 Holly Karl Holly MI 17 5216 48:35
13 851 Mia Deagostino Lake Orion MI 18 4084 50:58
14 905 Natalie Deboer Berkley MI 18 5032 53:42
15 956 Jenny McMillan Otisville MI 17 5103 58:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Time
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== =======
1 1 Douglas Richards Ionia MI 20 4327 14:32
2 9 Naved Ali Rochester MI 21 4004 18:17
3 23 Eric Buscarino Rochester Hills MI 20 4055 19:38
4 92 Jonathan Barczyk Rochester MI 22 4497 22:51
5 212 Nick Tye Rochester Hills MI 23 4402 25:12
6 297 Joel Bruss Sterling Height MI 22 4044 26:48
7 350 Matthew Zeig Sterling Height MI 24 4431 27:36
8 594 Gabe Butche Rochester Hills MI 21 4058 36:18
9 602 Craig Smith Rochester Hills MI 22 4365 36:55
10 674 Stephen Bratcher Northville MI 23 5324 42:48
11 992 Colin Wasiloff Farmington Hill MI 22 5188 1:07:55
12 1001 Eric Wasiloff Farmington Hill MI 24 5190 1:10:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Time
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== =======
1 27 Maria Gerlando Clinton Twp MI 23 4551 20:05
2 72 Michelle Reedy Bloomfield Hill MI 22 4615 22:19
3 94 Sarah Pruden Essexville MI 20 4314 22:54
4 106 Emily Pruden Rochester Hills MI 22 4313 23:11
5 110 Emily Leestma Rochester Hills MI 20 4211 23:19
6 164 Jennifer Magat Rochester Hills MI 21 4230 24:23
7 247 Erin Craig Rochester Hills MI 23 4075 25:46
8 248 Meghan Schmansky Rochester Hills MI 22 4348 25:46
9 282 Tiffany Giattino Macomb MI 23 4129 26:30
10 289 Claire Leestma Kalamazoo MI 20 4476 26:42
11 341 Emily Larson Oakland MI 22 4575 27:28
12 354 Brandi Hensler Stow OH 24 4160 27:37
13 415 Sarah Larson Oakland MI 21 4576 28:56
14 484 Leah Weinmann Lapeer MI 23 4416 30:52
15 526 Stephanie Betzing Rochester Hills MI 21 4021 32:06
16 533 Candice Funni Taylor MI 23 4725 32:35
17 536 Kimberly Maes Macomb MI 22 4478 33:00
18 592 Jennifer Hite Sterling Hgts MI 20 4449 36:05
19 619 Erin Smykowski Northville MI 23 5357 38:22
20 624 Sheri Serenko Sashabaw RD. 24 4486 39:03
21 714 Alissa Dandalides Rochester Hills MI 24 440 44:10
22 748 Lauren Talley Fenton MI 23 4385 45:35
23 800 Amanda Crouse Birmingham MI 21 5230 48:09
24 870 Pauline Yousif Rochester Hills MI 20 5195 52:06
25 876 Andrea Zimmerman Waterford MI 23 5196 52:11
26 877 Katie Forzley Pontiac MI 24 5046 52:14
27 923 Jill Yerrick Shelby Township MI 23 5294 54:39
28 931 Jacobee Lenyard Southfield MI 24 4213 55:29
29 932 Belinda Parker Detroit MI 22 4293 55:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Time
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== =======
1 14 David Levitt Rochester Hills MI 29 4215 19:01
2 15 Ryan Bruss White Lake MI 29 4047 19:03
3 31 Andrew Holewinski Brighton MI 29 4166 20:26
4 37 Adam McFall Waterford MI 29 1179 21:02
5 54 Timothy Sullivan Royal Oak MI 29 4632 21:45
6 63 Michael Owens Auburn Hills MI 27 4482 22:01
7 74 Jay Peterman Rochester Hills MI 29 4608 22:21
8 138 Jason Toner Sterling Height MI 25 4394 23:52
9 145 Andy Madden Troy MI 28 4690 24:00
10 150 Alfredo Magat Rochester Hills MI 25 4229 24:02
11 179 James Doakes Lake Orion MI 27 4096 24:34
12 184 Jeffrey Kleparek Madison Heights MI 29 4684 24:37
13 189 Aaron Burgin Birmingham MI 26 4050 24:47
14 202 Daniel Frei Macomb Township MI 27 4548 25:04
15 208 Mark Blakeslee Sterling Height MI 28 10827 25:10
16 283 Adam Lukas Holly MI 26 4225 26:30
17 392 Pete Rafferty Waterford MI 28 4321 28:21
18 451 Matt Luciw Waterford MI 27 4224 29:52
19 512 Greg Rogers Lake Orion MI 27 4616 31:47
20 577 Adam Sternburgh Rochester Hills MI 28 4775 35:01
21 578 Brandon Bernier Rochester Hills MI 28 4018 35:01
22 754 Michael Stromayer Auburn Hills MI 29 4377 45:45
23 809 Mike Mrozinski Waterford MI 29 5219 48:34
24 857 Kyle Kampf Commerce Twp. MI 27 5340 51:18
25 894 David Puro Rochester MI 29 4317 52:44
26 904 Ken Deboer Berkley MI 26 5031 53:41
27 907 Zachary Eskau Rochester Hills MI 28 5302 53:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Time
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== =======
1 64 Melanie Pieknik Royal Oak MI 27 4305 22:02
2 91 Brandee Lukas Holly MI 25 4226 22:49
3 103 Andrea Catalina Clarkston MI 26 4658 23:09
4 116 Julie Quick Waterford MI 29 4458 23:24
5 167 Michelle Griffith Rochester MI 27 4144 24:26
6 169 Mary Kate Griffith Clarkston MI 26 4143 24:26
7 173 Adele Jorissen Royal Oak MI 26 4566 24:30
8 174 Michele Vanlaan Rochester Hills MI 26 4782 24:30
9 183 Jessie Patterson Lake Orion MI 29 4607 24:37
10 192 Erin Goodrich Roseville MI 27 4135 24:49
11 193 Valerie Rzepka Waterford MI 26 4340 24:49
12 200 Elizabeth Messing Shelby Twp. MI 27 4595 24:59
13 221 Laura Rapcka Rochester Hills MI 27 4699 25:21
14 228 Amy Rosenberg Romeo MI 27 4337 25:27
15 253 Laurie Wray Bloomfield Hill MI 26 4711 25:50
16 277 Lisa Szoke Royal Oak MI 28 10830 26:24
17 280 Gina Giattino-Lacommar Macomb MI 27 4130 26:28
18 316 Kristen Haubenreich Southfield MI 28 741 27:11
19 321 Ana Vieyra Bloomfield Town MI 28 4641 27:14
20 331 Robyn Nienberg Chicago IL 29 4277 27:20
21 348 Lindsay Oliver Macomb MI 25 4282 27:35
22 355 Gina Doelle Oakland MI 28 4097 27:38
23 424 Jennifer Meier Rochester Hills MI 28 4255 29:11
24 432 Julie Burke Rochester Hills MI 27 4509 29:24
25 438 Katie Jolly Livonia MI 25 5316 29:28
26 445 Jean Szura Rochester Hills MI 27 4382 29:38
27 459 Elizabeth Slattery Rochester Hills MI 27 4701 30:04
28 460 Avni Dalal Auburn Hills MI 28 4080 30:04
29 461 Clarinda Harrison Royal Oak MI 28 4157 30:05
30 462 Laura Kelley Southfield MI 27 4190 30:07
31 495 Kara Martus Brown City MI 29 4237 31:17
32 496 Jessica Klausing Waterford MI 29 4568 31:18
33 509 Krista Bugosh Rochester Hills MI 26 4049 31:35
34 510 Tania Hinman Lake Orion MI 26 4561 31:44
35 518 September Shaw Ferndale MI 29 4747 31:55
36 521 Jamie Fitzpatrick Chesterfield MI 27 4545 31:59
37 525 Lesley-Anne Nevarez Madison Heights MI 28 4274 32:02
38 541 Courtney Bird Davisburg MI 27 4502 33:15
39 544 Brie Hilla Orion MI 29 10811 33:22
40 548 Kellie Lopiccola Waterford MI 29 4584 33:39
41 552 Kristen Hamilton South Lyon MI 28 4152 33:49
42 559 Stephanie Serenko Sashabaw RD. 26 4487 34:02
43 591 Kate Mudloff Auburn Hills MI 26 4270 36:00
44 593 Yvonne Washington Sterling Height MI 29 4411 36:12
45 632 Amy Skimin Troy MI 25 5154 39:49
46 637 Angela Blunden Rochester Hills MI 25 10825 40:16
47 643 Beverley Emmerich Rochester Hills MI 29 4110 40:30
48 652 Lynn Willis Farmington Hill MI 28 4493 41:12
49 663 Nancy Short Ann Arbor MI 27 5149 42:03
50 699 Melanie Berry Waterford MI 29 5011 43:38
51 702 Allison Doyle Oakland Townshi MI 29 5300 43:42
52 703 Jackie Kim Birmingham MI 29 5251 43:43
53 708 Julia Hickling Sterling Height MI 28 5246 43:51
54 722 Heather Lafollette Taylor MI 29 4734 44:27
55 729 Sarah Craine Waterford MI 27 4076 44:44
56 732 Kristen Nicols Clarkston MI 28 5349 44:48
57 734 Amy Nicols Clarkston MI 26 5348 44:48
58 740 Elissa Minke Northville MI 29 5266 44:58
59 749 Alissa Talley Rochester Hills MI 25 4384 45:36
60 751 Katie Stromayer Auburn Hills MI 28 4376 45:41
61 768 Adriana Templeton Davison MI 29 4755 46:34
62 801 Jennifer Skimin-Jamal Troy MI 28 5157 48:11
63 816 Amanda Butche Rochester Hills MI 25 5022 48:55
64 856 Brenna Cavanaugh Swartz Creek MI 28 5229 51:17
65 872 Dominique Strom Rochester MI 25 5284 52:08
66 873 Sarah Coffey Holly MI 26 5325 52:08
67 883 Trish Zizumbo Pontiac MI 27 5197 52:22
68 897 Kristin Puro Rochester MI 28 4318 52:45
69 903 Kristina Freude Berkley MI 25 5048 53:41
70 917 Kate Leonard Traverse City MI 29 3194 54:18
71 934 Recia Mickens Taylor MI 29 4742 55:45
72 961 Jennifer Bruss White Lake MI 29 4043 59:12
73 966 Erin Zeckzer Auburn Hills MI 27 4712 1:00:24
74 971 Claire Evanch Pontiac MI 29 4114 1:01:15
75 986 Wrylie Delong Clarkston MI 29 10806 1:06:02

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Time
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== =======
1 8 Dan Russo Rochester MI 31 4339 17:57
2 12 Joe Degain Grand Blanc MI 30 4531 18:38
3 20 William Mader Rochester Hills MI 33 4799 19:14
4 35 Jonathan Smith Royal Oak MI 31 4627 20:56
5 45 Carlos Rangel Oakland Twp MI 31 4698 21:17
6 58 Eric Ebejer Clinton Townshi MI 33 5374 21:54
7 71 Derek Bruss Macomb MI 31 4042 22:18
8 76 Richard Saad Rochester Hills MI 34 4620 22:23
9 90 Nathan Trombley Rochester Hills MI 33 4757 22:49
10 124 Kenneth Phillips Rochester MI 34 4611 23:34
11 125 Ritchie Harrison Royal Oak MI 31 731 23:35
12 157 Matthew Carey Saginaw MI 34 4721 24:15
13 177 Timothy Warner Waterford MI 30 4409 24:34
14 182 Matt Kay Independence MI 31 10821 24:37
15 199 Jason Lenard Rochester Hills MI 33 4736 24:58
16 204 Larry Baumgartner Waterford MI 34 5298 25:08
17 210 Brandon Brissette Oxford MI 31 4792 25:11
18 213 Brandon Cable Sterling Height MI 32 4657 25:13
19 230 Aj Kleparek Waterford MI 31 4198 25:29
20 233 Silver Aaron Rochester Hills MI 34 4001 25:31
21 240 Luis Negrete Bloomfield Town MI 32 4603 25:35
22 262 Jennifer Griffith Rochester MI 34 4675 26:05
23 270 Andy Harless Holly MI 34 4156 26:14
24 285 Sriharish Govindarajul Canton MI 33 4139 26:33
25 329 Joseph Murray Rochester Hills MI 34 4273 27:19
26 362 Gavin Marshall Waterford MI 31 4235 27:44
27 395 Jeffrey Campbell Royal Oak MI 30 4514 28:24
28 436 Frank Goodrich Roseville MI 31 4137 29:28
29 446 Joe Szura Rochester Hills MI 30 4383 29:38
30 455 Todd Trompeter Berkley MI 30 4397 30:02
31 456 Michael D'Agostini Harrison Townsh MI 31 4078 30:03
32 486 Michael Webber Rochester Hills MI 30 4414 30:55
33 487 Hulswit John Royal Oak MI 34 4451 30:56
34 488 Scott Daoust Rochester Hills MI 32 4762 30:57
35 551 Rick Hilla Orion MI 31 10810 33:44
36 676 Ross Oliver Denver CO 33 4283 42:54
37 855 Todd Alexander Macomb MI 32 5002 51:14
38 880 Joe Delong Clarkston MI 32 10805 52:16
39 908 Todd Delano Orion MI 32 4089 53:55
40 954 Darren Dalton Waterford MI 32 5329 58:04
41 1004 Adam Stach Waterford MI 31 5359 1:12:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Time
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== =======
1 17 Jeanine McCloskey Shelby Township MI 30 4243 19:06
2 30 Julie Winger Shelby Twp MI 30 4424 20:19
3 38 Jennifer Donaghy Auburn Hills MI 32 4663 21:04
4 66 Libby Smith Rochester Hills MI 32 10828 22:07
5 75 Tracy Feher Sterling Height MI 33 4542 22:22
6 80 Julie Lambert Imlay City MI 31 4574 22:32
7 88 Liz Degain Grand Blanc MI 30 4532 22:47
8 89 Jennifer Clemens Lapeer MI 34 4071 22:48
9 108 Cami Pendell Grand Ledge MI 34 4294 23:16
10 119 Michelle Morgan Ortonville MI 33 4600 23:31
11 165 Wendy Lasley Birch Run MI 32 4206 24:25
12 211 Stacey Osborn Flint MI 32 4286 25:12
13 214 Leigh Scicluna Commerce Townsh MI 30 4352 25:13
14 215 Michelle O'Brien Berkley MI 34 4606 25:15
15 239 Christa Covey Davisburg MI 33 4524 25:35
16 246 Cara Kozicki Riverview MI 31 4202 25:44
17 256 Kristina Eiden Rochester Hills MI 34 537 25:57
18 264 Amy Black Clarkston MI 33 4027 26:07
19 266 Jaime Eckels Royal Oak MI 32 4107 26:08
20 274 Jennifer Lenk Macomb Twp MI 33 4687 26:20
21 287 Karina Cortes Troy MI 30 4437 26:35
22 299 Colleen Peterson Madison Heights MI 31 4300 26:51
23 303 Jennifer Platukas Auburn Hills MI 31 4308 26:59
24 313 Katherine Altherr Lake Angelus MI 32 4783 27:08
25 318 Kelly Melrose Warren MI 31 4593 27:12
26 356 Teresa Low Canton MI 31 4689 27:41
27 357 Alyson Thrift Lake Orion MI 33 4638 27:41
28 359 Jennifer Roncone Madison Heights MI 31 4335 27:43
29 375 D Alexander Macomb MI 34 4003 27:57
30 378 Mary Prange Washington MI 34 4311 28:03
31 385 Laura Duff Royal Oak MI 30 4103 28:11
32 407 Jennifer Zwolen Grosse Pointe W MI 30 4652 28:43
33 414 Laura Bertalan Madison Heights MI 31 4020 28:54
34 418 Debra Silver Rochester Hills MI 33 4361 28:58
35 441 Lina Gerchak Wixom MI 34 4550 29:34
36 442 Jodie Danko Rochester Hills MI 32 4529 29:34
37 457 Sarah D'Agostini Harrison Townsh MI 31 4079 30:03
38 470 Kyna Getsinger Glen Arbor MI 34 4797 30:22
39 479 Megan Butler Oxford MI 31 5211 30:43
40 483 Kristine Scharrer Royal Oak MI 32 4346 30:51
41 489 Susan Domeratzki Rochester MI 33 5330 30:58
42 498 Kellee Brown Oakland Twp MI 33 4038 31:20
43 500 Jessica Gable Oxford MI 30 4670 31:21
44 515 Megan Mannor Beverly Hills MI 31 5256 31:52
45 517 Kerry Allison Waterford MI 34 4005 31:54
46 519 Stephanie Loiselle Westfield IN 32 5088 31:57
47 522 Julia Wimberley Rochesterhills MI 31 4761 31:59
48 524 Stacy McFall Waterford MI 33 4249 32:02
49 527 Paula Gralewski Royal Oak MI 33 4552 32:12
50 531 Gina Nienberg Chicago IL 32 4276 32:24
51 537 Heidi Batt Rochester MI 32 4015 33:10
52 538 Elizabeth Delano Orion MI 32 4088 33:12
53 545 Heather Whitt Clarkston MI 34 4422 33:30
54 550 Karen Dilaura Pontiac MI 30 497 33:43
55 553 Stacey Blanchard Rochester Hills MI 30 4504 33:50
56 554 Betty Rose Waterford MI 30 5352 33:50
57 555 Sarah Cicero Royal Oak MI 30 4069 33:56
58 561 Julie Morad Birmingham MI 33 5110 34:09
59 571 Kourtney Marshall Waterford MI 31 4236 34:29
60 584 Katherine Zielke Ortonville MI 32 4714 35:28
61 642 Regina Holben Auburn Hills MI 32 4165 40:27
62 657 Tracey Watlington Independence MI 31 4793 41:50
63 684 Kerri Lafore Freeland MI 33 4573 43:08
64 709 Amanda Fraifogl Clarkston MI 33 5240 43:55
65 710 Jennifer Marlinga Waterford MI 32 5258 43:57
66 739 Melissa Rumminger Royal Oak MI 30 5278 44:57
67 753 Tracy Brown Royal Oak MI 34 5226 45:41
68 784 Sara Webb Harrison Twp MI 33 4413 47:28
69 787 April Swartout Burton MI 33 4378 47:41
70 788 Julie Joneson Goodrich MI 34 4184 47:49
71 790 Christine Sharber Goodrich MI 33 4356 47:51
72 820 Jennie Baumgartner Waterford MI 31 5297 49:11
73 829 Jessica McGuire Rochester Hills MI 34 5101 49:36
74 831 Agnes Jankowska Chesterfield MI 32 4177 49:37
75 858 Mary Warner Waterford MI 32 5187 51:28
76 859 Christyn Scott Holly MI 31 5144 51:30
77 900 Christina Mollicone Rochester Hills MI 31 5312 52:49
78 914 Melissa Murton Holly MI 31 5268 54:15
79 915 Jaime Reuter Ada MI 31 5276 54:17
80 920 Theresa Fabrizio Independence MI 33 4769 54:26
81 929 Emily Levin Birmingham MI 34 5217 55:15
82 930 Jessica Ober West Bloomfield MI 32 5270 55:16
83 938 Melinda Shamoun Troy MI 32 4355 56:05
84 951 Renee Tevault Royal Oak MI 31 4706 57:36
85 955 Tina Shields Waterford MI 31 5356 58:04
86 976 Carrie Gilchrist Clinton Twp MI 30 4131 1:02:43
87 1005 Lisa Wellinger Waterford MI 32 5364 1:12:35
88 1007 Jamie Zimmer Lake Orion MI 30 4432 2:13:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Time
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== =======
1 18 Larry Reynaert Auburn Hills MI 35 4745 19:07
2 19 Rob Himburg Glen Arbor MI 37 4796 19:13
3 21 Roger Jantz Waterford MI 36 4178 19:17
4 22 Kenneth McQueen Leonard MI 35 4591 19:26
5 24 Dave Danko Rochester Hills MI 35 4528 19:41
6 28 David Freidinger Auburn Hills MI 37 4667 20:16
7 46 Miguel Leiner Novi, Michigan MI 35 4577 21:17
8 51 Michael Jacobs Royal Oak MI 35 842 21:42
9 55 Andrew Dahlgren Grass Lake MI 38 4465 21:49
10 61 Mark Pintar Rochester MI 35 4484 22:00
11 73 Jason Katenin Romeo MI 35 4682 22:21
12 77 Anthony Forest West Bloomfield MI 39 4547 22:31
13 85 Nicholas Blitz Rochester MI 39 4505 22:40
14 86 Shawn Miller Oxford MI 36 4597 22:40
15 96 Tim Gralewski Royal Oak MI 37 4553 22:55
16 113 Jason Karpushenkoff Clarkston MI 37 4188 23:23
17 127 Nathan Meidl Bloomfield Hill MI 36 1201 23:39
18 129 John Schram Rochester Hills MI 39 4700 23:43
19 136 Jac Mansour Waterford MI 38 4586 23:49
20 144 Tim McLennan Clarkston MI 39 4590 24:00
21 162 Matthew Horn Troy MI 36 4168 24:22
22 176 Matthew Cotter White Lake MI 37 4438 24:33
23 207 Pashko Nuculaj Sterling Hgts. MI 37 4279 25:09
24 217 Rob Morad Birmingham MI 38 4268 25:15
25 219 Jason Simon Rochester Hills MI 35 4748 25:18
26 220 Addison Tuttle Rochester Hills MI 39 4398 25:21
27 226 Joe Herbstreith Rochester Hills MI 35 4732 25:25
28 243 Angela Hunt Highland MI 39 4563 25:40
29 245 Jeffrey Hunt Highland MI 39 4564 25:43
30 251 Dave Larkin Clarkston MI 39 4474 25:49
31 307 Jeffrey Mitchell Lake Orion MI 36 4480 27:04
32 308 Ted Bloomfield Mattawan MI 37 4506 27:05
33 322 Mark Olsen Sterling Height MI 35 4284 27:14
34 330 Rafael Winterpacht Chicago IL 38 4425 27:20
35 339 Ryan Miller Rochester MI 38 4596 27:26
36 358 Timothy Gale Rochester Hills MI 39 4727 27:42
37 403 Paul McCormick Rochester Hills MI 38 10812 28:37
38 408 Jeff Scroggs Waterford MI 37 4485 28:46
39 435 John Wray Bloomfield Hill MI 38 4710 29:26
40 448 Jeffrey Funck Flushing MI 39 4668 29:49
41 499 Mark Gable Oxford MI 35 4671 31:21
42 513 Jeff Humason Macomb Twp. MI 39 4173 31:51
43 530 Guilherme Kalili Chicago IL 35 4187 32:23
44 585 Jeff Zielke Ortonville MI 37 4713 35:28
45 615 Daniel Lockwood W. Bloomfield MI 38 4218 37:47
46 690 Dave Mooneyham Sterling Height MI 38 5107 43:24
47 786 Marc Swartout Burton MI 35 4379 47:41
48 892 David Mollicone Rochester Hills MI 36 5313 52:39
49 933 Aaron Sutherland Waterford MI 38 4791 55:44
50 1006 Randy Kage Oxford MI 35 4186 2:09:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Time
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== =======
1 82 Peggy McQueen Leonard MI 36 4592 22:36
2 102 Melissa Bewick Sterling Height MI 35 186 23:09
3 120 Katie Valentine Lake Orion MI 35 4404 23:32
4 132 Kate Brennan Bass Rochester Hills MI 38 246 23:43
5 135 Jennifer Ritz Lake Orion MI 35 4330 23:49
6 140 Kim Brown Goodrich MI 39 4039 23:57
7 146 Jennifer Wludyka Rochester Hills MI 38 4647 24:00
8 147 Karen Blanck Battle Creek MI 36 4028 24:01
9 152 Danielle Walton Rochester Hills MI 39 4408 24:07
10 154 Michelle Klettner Marysville MI 37 4570 24:10
11 156 Jeanne Cherry Dryden MI 36 4520 24:14
12 159 Amy Moore Oxford MI 39 4265 24:18
13 198 Shannon Larkin Clarkston MI 37 4475 24:57
14 232 Jerilynn Pintar Rochester MI 35 4483 25:30
15 260 Liz Braddock Oxford MI 36 4032 26:03
16 261 Stephanie Broner Auburn Hills MI 39 4036 26:04
17 284 Angela Weaver Lake Orion MI 39 1870 26:32
18 295 Kristin Drautz Oxford MI 38 4101 26:46
19 300 Barbie Hoag Bloomfield MI 38 776 26:53
20 304 Wendy Anderson Washington Twp MI 37 4653 26:59
21 305 Kris Cueter Troy MI 38 4440 27:00
22 311 Karin Barrett Canton MI 39 4013 27:07
23 314 Amy Jordan Rochester Hills MI 39 4777 27:09
24 319 Sigrid Horneck Auburns Hills MI 38 4450 27:13
25 323 Michelle Smith Rochester Hills MI 35 4628 27:15
26 334 Wendy Smith Macomb Twp. MI 36 4366 27:21
27 335 Wendy Davidson Clarkston MI 39 4082 27:22
28 352 Kim Gordon Oxford MI 38 4138 27:36
29 353 Laura Ibarra Oxford MI 35 4174 27:37
30 367 Tricia Dare Metamora MI 37 4530 27:49
31 371 Caroline Moose Auburn Hills MI 38 4267 27:53
32 372 Victoria Lucia Sterling Height MI 37 4738 27:53
33 373 Melissa Thorn Waterford MI 39 4390 27:55
34 377 Sandra Doll Oxford MI 37 4662 28:02
35 379 Sarah Blanck Pleasant Ridge MI 39 4718 28:03
36 387 Christine Szachta Rochester Hills MI 36 4381 28:12
37 389 Noelle Powell Lake Orion MI 39 1439 28:14
38 393 Catherine Werkmeister Oak Park MI 38 4417 28:23
39 394 Sally Kaczperski Royal Oak MI 39 4185 28:23
40 398 Renee Soenen Harrison Townsh MI 36 4749 28:29
41 409 Marietta Cole Attica MI 35 4072 28:46
42 412 Jacalyn Slater Holly MI 36 4625 28:48
43 416 Jackie Schabacker Washington Town MI 37 3123 28:57
44 419 Christine Wodzinski Clawson MI 35 4649 28:59
45 427 Cindi Foster Clarkston MI 37 5047 29:11
46 453 Dana Marcoux Oxford MI 35 4231 29:59
47 463 Kelly Scanlon Holly MI 35 4621 30:08
48 464 Joann Bautti-Roche Rochester MI 39 4016 30:09
49 467 Amanda Stacey Lake Orion MI 36 4373 30:17
50 472 Jodi Fettig Bruce Twp MI 36 10815 30:26
51 476 Courtney Jones Rochester Hills MI 37 4183 30:32
52 480 Veronica Micale Troy MI 39 4257 30:46
53 491 Janice Thomas Shelby Township MI 36 4636 31:03
54 501 Shannon Harwood Washington MI 37 736 31:26
55 502 Jennifer Audet Rochester Hills MI 38 97 31:26
56 504 Michelle Mattson Waterford MI 37 4239 31:29
57 514 Regina Horn Troy MI 37 4169 31:52
58 581 Michele Tobiczyk Rochester Hills MI 38 4391 35:19
59 589 Leigh Bouchey Lapeer MI 35 4031 35:48
60 590 Cathedrine Schneider Shelby Twp MI 38 4350 35:53
61 608 Kelley Mooneyham Sterling Height MI 38 5108 37:28
62 612 Donna Lindley Rochester Hills MI 36 4737 37:31
63 616 Michelle Lockwood W. Bloomfield MI 38 4220 37:48
64 617 Kimberly Bailiff Rochester Hills MI 39 5005 37:50
65 627 Patricia Tuttle Rochester Hills MI 39 4400 39:15
66 630 Kimberly Warner Rochester Hills MI 37 3144 39:25
67 660 Nicole Smith Clarkston MI 35 5163 42:03
68 666 Amy Sheposh-Washington Rochester MI 39 5282 42:15
69 669 Tonya Marsh Clarkston MI 38 5097 42:23
70 671 Susan Flaherty Oxford MI 38 5041 42:25
71 672 Kristie Williams Macomb MI 37 5194 42:46
72 692 Lori Marsh Ferndale MI 39 4234 43:30
73 706 Amy Walker Swartz Creek MI 36 1847 43:45
74 723 Gaia Piir Ortonville MI 37 4306 44:29
75 724 Dora Bechtold Clarkston MI 38 4017 44:29
76 735 Anne Turner Clarkston MI 38 5362 44:50
77 759 Jennifer Gehrholz Waterford MI 36 5243 46:02
78 761 Susan Bailey Royal Oak MI 36 5296 46:05
79 781 Veronica Mitchell Auburn Hills MI 36 5373 47:18
80 789 Jeanette Miracle-Lesha Goodrich MI 36 4263 47:50
81 821 Mary Harding Rochester Hills MI 39 5058 49:17
82 826 Kari McAvoy Clarkston MI 38 1161 49:31
83 828 Leigh Martin Bloomfield Hill MI 35 5259 49:36
84 830 Jennifer Kozik Lake Orion MI 35 5082 49:36
85 835 Tracy Jenish Waterford MI 36 5339 49:47
86 836 Natalie Rhymer Berkley MI 35 5277 49:54
87 837 Naysha Varghese Sterling Height MI 36 5185 49:54
88 884 Suzanne Weinert Pontiac MI 37 5192 52:23
89 885 Pamela Ladetto Clarkston MI 38 4205 52:26
90 886 Nicole Reister Clarkston MI 37 4189 52:26
91 925 Michelle Milzow Clarkston MI 38 5347 54:59
92 963 Bridget Kellehan Chesterfield MI 38 4683 1:00:05
93 965 Teresa Edwards Waterford MI 39 4665 1:00:24
94 981 Amy Lazarowicz Plymouth MI 38 5083 1:05:35
95 983 Josephine Parker Ferndale MI 38 5120 1:05:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Time
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== =======
1 3 Rob Basydlo Highland MI 41 4500 16:33
2 39 Rich Dymond Metamora MI 43 4538 21:08
3 43 Joseph Cueter Troy MI 41 4439 21:13
4 47 Louis Deluca Oxford MI 43 4090 21:28
5 49 George Bernard Pontiac MI 41 4781 21:37
6 53 Tom Maxwell Clarkston MI 44 1154 21:43
7 60 Peter McGreevy Ferndale MI 42 4250 21:56
8 62 Tim Atkinson Rochester Hills MI 44 4773 22:01
9 78 Ken Mleczek Rochester Hills MI 43 4598 22:31
10 81 Raymond Ellis Madison Heights MI 44 4109 22:35
11 107 Terrence Dozier Flint MI 44 4723 23:13
12 109 Doug King Dexter MI 40 4242 23:16
13 112 Robert Iwrey Royal Oak MI 42 4565 23:22
14 123 Vince Kania Rochester Hills MI 43 4733 23:34
15 151 Tadd Klettner Marysville MI 42 4571 24:03
16 155 Dan Deryckere Oxford MI 40 4537 24:13
17 158 Paul Pasek Lake Orion MI 40 4743 24:18
18 161 Daniel Hudson Ortonville MI 40 4172 24:20
19 168 Steve Swiftney Rochester Hills MI 42 4380 24:26
20 196 John Cary Saginaw MI 44 4065 24:54
21 201 Daniel Brooks Bloomfield Town MI 43 10818 25:01
22 209 Jim Wixson Rochester Hills MI 41 4709 25:10
23 218 Todd Riggs Rochester Hills MI 41 4746 25:15
24 241 Paul Biegen Troy MI 44 4501 25:39
25 249 Bill Greene Royal Oak MI 41 4141 25:47
26 254 Dominic Costantini Rochester Hills MI 44 4462 25:53
27 293 Brian Millstead Flushing MI 43 4261 26:45
28 345 Mark Guthrie Clarkston MI 44 4151 27:34
29 349 Michael Fitzsimmons Washington Twp MI 40 4666 27:36
30 366 Carl Gruener Lake Orion MI 43 4555 27:46
31 474 Gregory Skonecki Rochester Hills MI 41 205 30:30
32 511 Lisa Williams Montrose MI 40 4646 31:45
33 727 Mark Malatesta Rochester Hills MI 42 4739 44:36
34 752 Ken Gubachy Livonia MI 43 4731 45:41
35 838 John Stelman Clarkston MI 42 5167 49:55
36 906 Rogers Dayne Davisburg MI 41 4790 53:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Time
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== =======
1 34 Lee Ann Suplee Rochester MI 40 4633 20:40
2 36 Rebecca Malatesta Rochester Hills MI 41 4740 21:00
3 56 Carol St. Henry Lake Orion MI 41 1671 21:52
4 114 Julia Watson Warren MI 43 4412 23:24
5 118 Katie Allen Bloomfield Hill MI 40 62 23:29
6 134 Jill Basydlo Highland MI 40 4499 23:46
7 171 Terri McTaggart Brown Birmingham MI 40 4479 24:28
8 178 Debra Boback Rochester Hills MI 42 4029 24:34
9 180 Debra McDermott Rochester Hills MI 41 4247 24:35
10 190 Anne Klauke Rochester MI 41 4195 24:47
11 197 Lee Milner Troy MI 40 4778 24:56
12 229 Ann Marie Caiozzo Clarkston MI 43 4513 25:28
13 236 Lynn Dumais Waterford MI 44 4105 25:34
14 238 Cathy Panasiewicz Rochester Hills MI 44 4290 25:35
15 242 Michele Dreer Sterling Height MI 42 4102 25:40
16 252 Tina Sharnas Harrison Townsh MI 41 4623 25:49
17 267 Joy Coulter-Brown Rochester Hills MI 43 4659 26:08
18 269 Robin Gratsch Rochester Hills MI 44 4448 26:13
19 273 Jennifer Pfaff Birmigham MI 40 4609 26:17
20 290 Melissa Snyder Rochester Hills MI 41 4368 26:43
21 294 Brenda Firestine Royal Oak MI 42 4118 26:45
22 301 Angela Cremeans Rochester Hills MI 43 4660 26:55
23 302 Dana Gale Rochester Hills MI 40 4726 26:57
24 324 Gloria Tovar Clarkston MI 42 4395 27:15
25 327 Heidi Heirman Oxford MI 42 4680 27:18
26 333 Diane Higgins Lake Orion MI 44 4164 27:21
27 336 Beth Lemke Rochester MI 40 4212 27:23
28 343 Sheila Dillon Bloomfield Hill MI 43 4095 27:31
29 351 Shawn Lombardo Pontiac MI 40 1066 27:36
30 360 Vickie Blair Brighton MI 43 4503 27:43
31 365 Anne Switzer Ferndale MI 40 1725 27:45
32 370 Marleen Meehan Rochester Hills MI 43 4254 27:52
33 383 Anne Cichon Troy MI 41 4460 28:10
34 386 April Cowan Sashabaw RD. 42 4463 28:12
35 405 Jill Maxwell Orion MI 40 4240 28:39
36 422 Jean Washington Lake Orion MI 43 4644 29:09
37 434 Carole Bielak Shelby Township MI 43 4022 29:26
38 440 Melissa Dietz Troy MI 43 4094 29:34
39 450 Kim McCurry Lake Orion MI 40 5204 29:51
40 471 Leann Spurlock White Lake MI 42 4629 30:23
41 481 Colleen Haley Chelsea MI 41 4556 30:50
42 492 Marta Robak Waterford MI 42 4331 31:08
43 505 Jackie Andrejev Macomb Twp MI 41 4007 31:31
44 507 Elizabeth Boissonneaul Davisburg MI 42 215 31:32
45 532 Carol Paruch Rochester Hills MI 42 4692 32:24
46 542 Rebecca Lynch Rochester MI 44 4585 33:16
47 567 Annette Pohlman Rochester MI 43 1417 34:26
48 575 Stacy Oliva Laingsburg MI 41 1329 34:57
49 580 Laurie Weymouth Rochester Hills MI 40 4418 35:19
50 599 Roxane Knier Birmingham MI 40 4199 36:38
51 613 Laura Burmeister Ortonville MI 42 5227 37:46
52 638 Margo Slade Goodrich MI 44 1640 40:16
53 641 Sandra Kauffman Macomb MI 42 5250 40:21
54 665 Angie Timko Rochester Hills MI 41 5286 42:14
55 685 Lisa Garr Rochester Hills MI 41 5049 43:13
56 704 Cindy Hermsen Bay City MI 44 4163 43:43
57 747 Mary Alore Shelby Twp MI 41 4006 45:34
58 769 Nicole Artanowicz Berkley MI 40 91 46:52
59 778 April Wheaton Lapeer MI 41 4760 47:12
60 780 Michelle Vasquez Macomb Twp MI 40 5289 47:16
61 808 Darlene Karl Holly MI 43 5077 48:34
62 832 Christine Powell Detroit MI 41 4310 49:38
63 834 Latricia Moss Detroit MI 43 4456 49:45
64 844 Laura Scharfenkamp Troy MI 41 5205 50:13
65 852 Kandis Pappadakis Grand Blanc MI 41 5272 51:08
66 887 Karen Valenti West Bloomfield MI 44 5184 52:27
67 888 Trish Heffernan Novi MI 43 5059 52:27
68 928 Robin Lewis Beverly Hills MI 43 4216 55:12
69 953 Kim Brinker Shelby Twp MI 41 4655 57:36
70 957 Laura Dabaldo Birmingham MI 43 5028 59:00
71 969 Lisa Carpus Clinton Twp MI 41 4060 1:01:13
72 991 Rogers Heather Davisburg MI 41 4788 1:07:18

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Time
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== =======
1 32 Randy Hennells Macomb MI 46 4559 20:27
2 41 Andrew Price Waterford MI 48 5131 21:10
3 70 Michael Byrne Plymouth MI 45 10823 22:16
4 83 Randy Burmeister Ortonville MI 49 4510 22:37
5 87 Rick Burns Rochester Hills MI 46 4053 22:42
6 95 Larry Chocron West Bloomfield MI 49 4521 22:55
7 97 Tom Talbert Rochester Hills MI 48 4634 22:59
8 99 Don Swanson Clarkston MI 45 4753 23:03
9 128 Timothy Monahan Southfield MI 46 4481 23:39
10 131 Arthur Derico Rochester Hills MI 49 4534 23:43
11 142 Dennis Genaw Fort Gratiot MI 46 4728 23:59
12 148 Todd Wludyka Rochester Hills MI 45 4648 24:01
13 188 Jim Loch Beverly Hills MI 49 4581 24:45
14 194 Kevin Liske Sterling Height MI 46 4688 24:51
15 195 Carl Shermetaro Rochester MI 47 4357 24:54
16 203 Mitchell Reedy Rochester Hills MI 49 4324 25:07
17 223 Michael Cumberworth Rochester Hills MI 49 4527 25:24
18 234 Kenneth Dumais Waterford MI 47 4104 25:33
19 235 Bob Broner Auburn Hills MI 45 4034 25:34
20 237 Kenneth Panasiewicz Rochester Hills MI 48 4291 25:34
21 255 David Hinman Lake Orion MI 48 4560 25:54
22 271 Matthew Agosta Shelby Township MI 45 4715 26:17
23 278 Scot McConkey Waterford MI 48 4245 26:24
24 346 Jack Brusewitz Bloomfield Hill MI 49 4040 27:34
25 364 Glennys Merritt Rochester Hills MI 46 4594 27:44
26 374 Tyler Tennent Beverly Hills MI 48 4705 27:56
27 400 Michael Robak Waterford MI 48 4332 28:31
28 425 David Lawrence Clarkston MI 45 5255 29:11
29 466 Gareth Ross Rochester Hills MI 48 4618 30:11
30 493 Randy Leach Davisburg MI 48 4208 31:15
31 598 Gary Whitlock Troy MI 45 4421 36:30
32 620 Scott Stanton Flint IN 45 5318 38:24
33 670 Michael Flaherty Oxford MI 47 5040 42:24
34 698 David Sidebottom Lake Orion MI 48 5150 43:35
35 755 Glenn McIntosh Detroit MI 45 4251 45:48
36 846 David Archbold Rochester Hills MI 48 4494 50:29
37 911 Jim Leslie Clarkston MI 49 4779 53:57
38 959 Tom Dabaldo Birmingham MI 46 5029 59:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Time
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== =======
1 121 Amy Riordan Rochester MI 45 4329 23:32
2 137 Jennifer Burns Rochester Hills MI 49 4052 23:50
3 141 Karen McConkey Waterford MI 46 4244 23:57
4 225 Sandra Lockwood Leonard MI 48 4583 25:25
5 227 Carolyn Loch Beverly Hills MI 49 4579 25:27
6 231 Patti Perrin Clarkston MI 46 4295 25:30
7 259 Pamela Hildebrand Birmingham MI 45 4471 26:01
8 286 Lauri Bussell Lake Orion MI 45 292 26:33
9 325 Barbara Carr Shelby Township MI 45 4061 27:15
10 340 Donna Preston Clarkston MI 48 4613 27:27
11 363 Laurie Ireland Rochester Hills MI 46 4176 27:44
12 388 Nadine Forsythe Fenton MI 49 4124 28:14
13 396 Carol Purvis Almont MI 45 4614 28:26
14 397 Michelle Campbell Almont MI 47 4515 28:27
15 402 Kathy Preisel Almont MI 47 4612 28:35
16 444 Carrie Fenton Ortonville MI 49 4543 29:35
17 447 Kathleen Hardenburg Rochester Hills MI 48 4154 29:45
18 449 Lisa Lyons Deford MI 46 4228 29:50
19 465 Zey Ustunol Holt MI 48 4640 30:11
20 478 Sharon Derico Rochester Hills MI 48 4536 30:38
21 490 Beth Talbert Rochester Hills MI 49 4754 31:00
22 494 Lynne Leach Davisburg MI 47 4207 31:15
23 516 Lori Barbrey White Lake MI 48 4010 31:54
24 523 Tracy Handler Rochester Hills MI 46 4153 32:01
25 534 Debbie Whitlock Troy MI 45 4420 32:43
26 539 Tamela Braun Rochester Hills MI 49 4033 33:14
27 563 Pam Glomstead Waterford MI 46 4674 34:21
28 588 Lauren Greer Pontiac MI 48 4142 35:48
29 605 Jona Kirts-Hudson Ortonville MI 45 4193 37:05
30 606 Ginny McKenna Capac MI 45 4252 37:12
31 609 Diane Koch Rochester MI 48 4201 37:30
32 625 Gillian Colyer Sashabaw RD. 49 4461 39:03
33 634 Carol Mooney Toledo OH 46 5106 40:12
34 640 Cheryl Tront Macomb MI 47 5319 40:20
35 650 Lori Dobbs Brighton MI 49 10803 40:49
36 653 Laura Michaels Troy MI 49 4258 41:22
37 655 Suzanne Sharkey Troy MI 45 5355 41:48
38 668 Donna Malendowski Macomb MI 46 5094 42:22
39 697 Kathy Bailey Oxford MI 45 5004 43:35
40 711 Carol Merritt Rochester Hills MI 47 5264 43:59
41 712 Liz Walterhouse Waterford MI 45 10816 43:59
42 716 Lisa Ditrapani MacOmb Twp MI 45 5037 44:19
43 730 Deborah Hool Clarkston MI 49 4167 44:44
44 742 Liz Purdy Manchester MI 48 4744 45:12
45 750 Karen Lloyd Rochester MI 49 4217 45:37
46 760 Mary Ryan Royal Oak MI 48 5279 46:05
47 762 Laura Janek Clarkston MI 46 5072 46:07
48 775 Deb Zemmer Troy MI 47 5223 47:03
49 777 Karen Hagan Clawson MI 49 5244 47:04
50 796 Emily Hancook Clarkston MI 49 5338 48:05
51 813 Karen Liske Sterling Height MI 48 5308 48:46
52 818 Kimberly Fizell Goodrich MI 47 4546 48:57
53 823 Lura Priebe Rochester Hills MI 46 5132 49:25
54 824 Laurie Taylor Romeo MI 49 4387 49:25
55 848 Irene Edgett Waterford MI 49 5331 50:31
56 853 Linda Davis-Kirksey Rochester Hills MI 48 5236 51:08
57 854 Jeanine Diewald Royal Oak MI 45 5035 51:14
58 860 Ellen Portnoy Rochester Hills MI 47 10813 51:39
59 861 Judy Leslie Troy MI 49 5372 51:40
60 869 Karen Sorrell Rochester Hills MI 46 5358 52:05
61 871 Lori Brewer Goodrich MI 46 5014 52:07
62 874 Penny Reich Waterford MI 45 5137 52:10
63 875 Mary Thornton Grosse Pointe MI 47 4637 52:10
64 891 Mary Gudobba Sterling Height MI 49 5303 52:38
65 895 Sheila Murphy Commerce Townsh MI 49 5314 52:44
66 916 Terri Martin White Lake MI 47 5343 54:18
67 922 Carol Leversen Bloomfield Hill MI 47 5084 54:38
68 924 Sharon Blumeno Clarkston MI 46 5322 54:58
69 937 Nahla Wadie-Salem Orchard Lake MI 45 4405 56:03
70 945 Tina Hanford Waterford MI 49 4678 56:43
71 996 Lynn Hathorn Farmington Hill MI 49 4558 1:08:44
72 997 Jeanine McMillan Otisville MI 46 5102 1:10:03
73 998 Cathy Taylor Waterford MI 49 5175 1:10:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Time
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== =======
1 5 Terry Carmean Ortonville MI 52 4516 17:12
2 50 Gary Clark Davisburg MI 51 4523 21:40
3 52 Jim Deming Bad Axe MI 54 4091 21:42
4 101 Larry Peters Rochester MI 50 4695 23:09
5 224 Ron Garner Almont MI 54 4445 25:24
6 258 Joseph Hildebrand Birmingham MI 50 4470 25:59
7 263 Craig Soubliere Lake Orion MI 51 4371 26:06
8 265 Kenneth Leslie Troy MI 51 4455 26:07
9 296 Larry Elliott Rochester MI 52 4108 26:47
10 309 John Johnston Shelby Township MI 52 4181 27:06
11 315 Kent Klausing Waterford MI 53 4569 27:09
12 361 Daniel Casasanta Rochester Hills MI 53 4517 27:43
13 368 Paul Butche Rochester Hills MI 54 4059 27:51
14 391 Gregory Stoebick Rochester Hills MI 52 4630 28:21
15 399 Michael Cave Bloomfield Hill MI 54 4519 28:30
16 410 Patrick White Grand Blanc MI 50 4765 28:46
17 411 Dennis Reneau Chesterfield MI 50 4325 28:48
18 443 Ravi Yalamanchi Rochester Hills MI 51 4651 29:35
19 468 David Villalpando Goodrich MI 50 4491 30:17
20 506 John Geist Rochester MI 54 621 31:32
21 556 Frank Moss Rochester Hills MI 54 4269 34:00
22 565 Steven Cole Bloomfield Hill MI 51 5024 34:24
23 595 Marty Bernstein Bloomfield Town MI 52 4784 36:20
24 636 Dale Larson Oakland MI 53 5252 40:15
25 679 Pat Hogan Novi MI 50 5202 42:54
26 686 Tom Binnasio Davisburg MI 51 4026 43:16
27 767 Gregorio Guerrero Rochester Hills MI 53 4147 46:31
28 802 Larry Franklin Birmingham MI 54 5242 48:12
29 890 George Miller Royal Oak MI 52 4260 52:30
30 936 Robert Slade Goodrich MI 50 5160 55:52
31 999 Ronald Czulinski Sterling Height MI 54 5235 1:10:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Time
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== =======
1 26 Karen Donoughe Rochester Hills MI 53 4098 19:49
2 40 Laura Fasel Rochester Hills MI 51 4115 21:10
3 175 Jean Wharton Oakland MI 50 4759 24:31
4 250 Jane Knapp Rochester Hills MI 54 10814 25:48
5 279 Holly Gilbert Rochester Hills MI 51 4729 26:26
6 281 Susan Cousineau Clio MI 50 4074 26:29
7 306 Nancy Johnston Shelby Township MI 51 4182 27:03
8 328 Denise Garner Almont MI 50 4444 27:19
9 342 Deb Flaska West Bloomfield MI 52 4443 27:29
10 347 Linda Deasy Rochester Hills MI 52 4086 27:35
11 369 Chris Butche Rochester Hills MI 53 4057 27:51
12 381 Kim Crawford Clarkston MI 53 4077 28:08
13 390 Bonnie Sciba Ortonville MI 50 5221 28:16
14 406 Patricia Lee Macomb MI 53 4210 28:39
15 433 Marilyn Trent Rochester MI 50 4756 29:25
16 452 Pamela Lee Troy MI 51 4209 29:56
17 454 Michelle Gaul Pontiac MI 53 10822 30:01
18 475 Theresa Wall Flushing MI 51 4407 30:31
19 482 Cinthia Davis Rochester Hills MI 51 4083 30:51
20 503 Shirley Slay Southfield MI 51 4626 31:26
21 549 Nancy Schmitz Lake Orion MI 50 4349 33:41
22 558 Janine Haubenreich Bloomfield Hill MI 50 4159 34:01
23 566 Becki Cole Bloomfield Hill MI 50 5023 34:24
24 569 Jean Dowis Lake Orion MI 51 4100 34:28
25 570 Joan Douglas Carrollton MI 50 4099 34:28
26 572 Diane Davidson Metamora MI 52 4774 34:32
27 573 Teri Schuller Ortonville MI 51 4622 34:33
28 579 Denice Murphy Rochester Hills MI 51 4602 35:19
29 586 Deborah Hammer Warren MI 52 4557 35:44
30 587 Cynthia Nicholaou Rochester MI 50 4605 35:45
31 611 Mary Tebben Dryden MI 54 5177 37:31
32 618 Judith Marvin Swartz Creek MI 54 4589 38:05
33 626 Linda Sisson White Lake MI 53 4362 39:11
34 628 Connie Menichi Livonia MI 54 5218 39:19
35 635 Dianne Larson Oakland MI 51 5253 40:15
36 651 Rene' Dickson Grand Blanc MI 54 5034 41:06
37 654 Donna Bye Macomb MI 51 4512 41:22
38 656 Linda Belford Grand Blanc MI 54 5225 41:49
39 658 Kathleen Gatz Rochester Hills MI 53 5050 41:50
40 659 Debra Ehrmann Auburn Hills MI 53 4795 41:54
41 662 Carol Klenow Shelby Twp MI 54 4197 42:03
42 664 Sharon Marcinkowski Royal Oak MI 53 5257 42:11
43 673 Christine Vermeulen Clarkston MI 50 5363 42:47
44 677 Cheri Kalso Oxford MI 54 5249 42:54
45 680 Kathy Fischer Oxford MI 52 5239 42:55
46 682 Elizabeth Hogan Novi MI 50 5200 42:56
47 687 Karen Binasio Davisburg MI 51 4025 43:16
48 688 Lisa Hammond Rochester Hills MI 53 5056 43:17
49 689 Sharon Hammond Macomb MI 50 5057 43:18
50 693 Linda Harding Rochester Hills MI 53 4155 43:31
51 694 Nancy Barton-Kenney Rocherster Hill MI 54 4014 43:31
52 695 Renee Deaton Rochester Hills MI 50 5030 43:32
53 717 Mary Ford Rochester Hills MI 53 5043 44:20
54 719 Laura Cumberworth Rochester Hills MI 50 5234 44:22
55 726 Alice Kirsch Lapeer MI 50 4454 44:35
56 731 Coreen Buehrer Grosse Point Pa MI 54 5020 44:47
57 733 Suzanne Flattery Clarkston MI 51 5334 44:48
58 743 Patricia Tarkington Rochester Hills MI 53 5206 45:15
59 744 Denise Wiltse Rochester Hills MI 51 5208 45:16
60 765 Julie Skandalaris Rochester MI 53 5152 46:28
61 766 Diane Guerrero Rochester Hills MI 51 4146 46:31
62 770 Kay Setter Grand Blanc MI 51 5147 46:55
63 771 Ronna McCoy Waterford MI 54 5100 46:55
64 772 Susan Hastings Rochester Hills MI 50 5245 46:56
65 773 Linda Casasanta Rochester Hills MI 53 5228 46:56
66 783 Kim Schultz Troy MI 51 4351 47:28
67 793 Marsha Hogerheide Grand Blanc MI 51 5065 48:02
68 794 Michele Ferguson Rochester Hills MI 53 5039 48:02
69 797 Janet Koosmann Rochester Hills MI 54 5342 48:07
70 803 Beth Deverna Troy MI 53 4092 48:13
71 805 Deb Spencer Shelby Twp MI 50 4702 48:27
72 806 Joy Solanskey Berkley MI 52 5165 48:29
73 866 Mary Abbott Royal Oak MI 53 5199 51:57
74 882 Roxanne Condit Pontiac MI 51 5025 52:22
75 899 Kathy Ruggirello Fenton MI 53 5317 52:47
76 902 Cynthia Miller Royal Oak MI 51 4259 52:51
77 927 Patricia Bruss Sterling Height MI 54 4046 55:05
78 950 Cathy Teague Clarkston MI 50 5176 57:33
79 952 Janet Baker Farmington Hill MI 54 4654 57:36
80 962 Ramona Marshall Rochester MI 51 5310 59:12
81 964 Doreen Putnam Rochester MI 54 4319 1:00:21
82 985 Kim Gagel Holly MI 52 10808 1:06:01
83 1000 Deborah Wasiloff Farmington Hill MI 54 5189 1:10:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Time
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== =======
1 44 Samuel Burdick Grand Blanc MI 57 284 21:15
2 115 Gary Ming Highland MI 57 4262 23:24
3 222 Thomas Sullivan Poland OH 56 4631 25:23
4 317 Gregory Murray Rochester Hills MI 59 4271 27:12
5 557 Garrett Haubenreich Bloomfield Hill MI 55 4158 34:01
6 574 Garry Gilbert Rochester Hills MI 57 5336 34:48
7 596 Dan Owens Clarkston MI 59 5118 36:26
8 629 Stephen Tye Rochester Hills MI 57 4403 39:20
9 631 Bill Skimin Troy MI 57 5156 39:49
10 737 Dave Pruden Essexville MI 56 5133 44:51
11 746 Richard Fekel Rochester Hills MI 59 4117 45:34
12 758 Mike Miller Trenton MI 57 5105 46:01
13 782 Mark Spencer Shelby Twp MI 56 4703 47:21
14 791 Paul Drummond Waterford MI 58 5301 48:01
15 807 Gary Solanskey Berkley MI 58 5164 48:30
16 811 Kenneth Keener Clarkston MI 59 5081 48:36
17 843 Lawrence Hoeflein Waterford MI 58 5214 50:13
18 862 Jerry Poisson Lake Orion MI 55 4309 51:44
19 913 Scott Kline Waterford MI 56 5341 54:13
20 926 Arthur Bruss Sterling Height MI 55 4041 55:04
21 940 Buddy Levine Miami Beach FL 58 5086 56:35
22 975 David Hoffman Goodrich MI 57 5062 1:02:39
23 993 Keith Trebble Sterling Hgts MI 57 5181 1:07:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Time
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== =======
1 338 Michelle Baginski Oakland MI 55 4495 27:25
2 384 Sue Mott Dryden MI 55 4794 28:10
3 420 Terri Cameron Oxford MI 55 4798 29:01
4 428 Susan Sonye Rochester Hills MI 58 4370 29:12
5 508 Donna Pankratz Rochester Hills MI 59 4292 31:32
6 560 Maureen Thalmann Oakland MI 55 4388 34:07
7 564 Jane Welmers Rochester MI 55 5293 34:23
8 582 Dorothy Dziedzic Rochester Hills MI 59 4664 35:20
9 622 Patricia McLenaghan Allen Park MI 58 5263 38:50
10 623 Mary Sesti Waterford MI 59 4353 38:55
11 633 Judith Cunningham Bloomfield Hill MI 59 5299 40:09
12 648 Lynda Grosjean Clarkston MI 58 4554 40:37
13 675 Denise Bratcher Northville MI 57 5323 42:51
14 691 Mary Beth Snyder Rochester Hills MI 59 4367 43:28
15 715 Cynthia Golda Rochester Hills MI 56 5213 44:11
16 720 Marge Kaiser Oakland Twp MI 58 5247 44:22
17 721 Shelia Selke Rochester Hills MI 57 5146 44:22
18 736 Kathy Pruden Essexville MI 58 5134 44:50
19 745 Kathryn McCarter Oakland Twp MI 55 5262 45:17
20 757 Marie Miller Trenton MI 57 5104 46:01
21 763 Gail Shoemaker Waterford MI 57 5148 46:09
22 764 Joyce Barczyk Rochester MI 59 5224 46:17
23 776 Karen Reynolds Rochester Hills MI 55 5220 47:04
24 798 Georgette Kakares Rochester Hills MI 57 5248 48:08
25 799 Joyce Franklin Birmingham MI 56 5241 48:09
26 804 Robin Renton Birmingham MI 55 5275 48:13
27 817 Donna Brothers Goodrich MI 57 5018 48:57
28 842 Margaret Hoeflein Waterford MI 55 5215 50:12
29 845 Cynthia Ackerman Rochester MI 58 5295 50:21
30 863 Peggy Poisson Lake Orion MI 55 5126 51:44
31 893 Peggy Majher West Bloomfield MI 56 5309 52:40
32 896 Debbie Puro Rochester MI 56 5135 52:45
33 919 Nancy Fabrizio Clarkston MI 58 4770 54:25
34 935 Nancy Mudd Oxford MI 56 5267 55:49
35 946 Barbie Levine Miami Beach FL 56 5085 56:44
36 970 Kathleen Oseneoski Pontiac MI 56 4287 1:01:13
37 972 Pauline Pruneau White Lake MI 59 5351 1:01:39
38 973 Denise Lilley Goodyear AZ 56 5087 1:01:40
39 977 Patricia Gilchrist Clinton Twp MI 55 4132 1:02:44
40 978 Julie Luciw Waterford MI 56 5093 1:02:59
41 987 Karen White White Waterford MI 57 5207 1:06:48
42 994 Debra Trebble Sterling Hgts MI 55 5180 1:07:56
43 1003 Kathy Hopson Waterford MI 57 5066 1:11:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Time
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== =======
1 25 Monte Piliawsky Southfield MI 64 4457 19:47
2 48 Thomas Claflin Brighton MI 60 4522 21:35
3 84 John Houser Sr. Rochester Hills MI 61 4171 22:38
4 98 Louis Hawkins Grand Blanc MI 64 4679 23:01
5 122 Darrel Lamar Ormond Beach FL 63 4735 23:33
6 310 Gerald Rohn Metamora MI 63 4617 27:07
7 382 John Barczyk Rochester MI 61 4496 28:10
8 401 John Cowan Sashabaw RD. 60 4464 28:33
9 429 Peter Grant Washington MI 63 4447 29:13
10 430 John Puvogel Bloomfield MI 60 4697 29:16
11 439 Al Hermsen Bay City MI 61 4162 29:33
12 458 Mark Mudd Oxford MI 63 4601 30:04
13 520 James Murray Rochester Hills MI 63 4272 31:58
14 639 Frederick Zosel Grosse Pointe F MI 60 5198 40:18
15 661 Leonard Smith Clarkston MI 61 5162 42:03
16 718 Douglas Selke Rochester Hills MI 61 5145 44:22
17 728 Ron McMillan Grosse Pointe P MI 60 5311 44:43
18 840 Joe Fabrizio Clarkston MI 60 4771 50:05
19 841 James Anderson Walled Lake MI 63 4763 50:09
20 889 Albert Flores Toledo OH 60 5042 52:28
21 898 Don Puro Rochester MI 60 5136 52:46
22 901 Robert Dustman Auburn Hills MI 62 5038 52:49
23 947 Don Hanford Waterford MI 63 4677 56:44
24 948 Marc Taub Boca Raton FL 63 5172 56:46
25 974 Michael Wallis Goodrich MI 60 5291 1:02:39
26 979 Walt Wiitala Waterford MI 64 5367 1:05:32
27 1002 Lonnie Hopson Waterford MI 60 5067 1:11:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Time
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== =======
1 153 Eileen Gifford Rochester Hills MI 62 4469 24:07
2 216 Nancy Mooneyham Rochester Hills MI 61 4264 25:15
3 540 Trudy Faughn Rochester Hills MI 60 4116 33:14
4 583 Patti Owens Clarkston MI 62 5119 35:23
5 621 Maria Marin Sterling Height MI 60 4232 38:25
6 649 Nancy Wiegand Shelby Township MI 61 5193 40:43
7 756 Mary Cole Flushing MI 64 2043 45:58
8 774 Judith Lonsway Flint MI 63 4223 47:00
9 812 Gloria Smith Clarkston MI 61 5161 48:40
10 814 Leslie Krajewski Troy MI 63 5305 48:48
11 822 Rama Patel Rochester Hills MI 63 5121 49:24
12 847 Ann Besaw Rochester Hills MI 60 5321 50:30
13 864 Shelagh Vanderveen Clarkston MI 60 10802 51:46
14 867 Elizabeth Almond Midland MI 64 5210 51:57
15 878 Elaine Houser Pontiac MI 61 5068 52:15
16 912 Barbara Schlatterbeck Clarkston MI 62 5142 54:00
17 939 Ronna Taub Boca Raton FL 60 5173 56:33
18 942 Elizabeth Stone Waterford MI 61 5170 56:37
19 949 Kathleen Alberty Lakeville MI 62 5001 56:50
20 968 Shirley Coronado Lake Orion MI 60 5326 1:00:34
21 980 Sharon Wiitala Waterford MI 63 5366 1:05:34
22 982 Emilie Stach Waterford MI 62 5360 1:05:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Time
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== =======
1 172 Jim Kruse Port Huron MI 65 975 24:29
2 529 Richard Martenis Durand MI 66 4588 32:23
3 576 John Lonsway Flint MI 65 4222 34:59
4 644 Tom Simpson Rochester Hills MI 69 5151 40:33
5 678 John Argue Flint MI 66 5003 42:54
6 741 Dennis Riemer Bloomfield Hill MI 67 4328 45:10
7 921 Forrest Milzow Clarkston MI 69 5346 54:38
8 995 Brooks Patterson 69 1 1:08:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Time
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== =======
1 275 Laima Stede Bloomfield MI 65 4375 26:21
2 707 Elizabeth Kriegel Saint Joseph MI 68 4685 43:48
3 785 Kathleen Frank Troy MI 65 4125 47:33
4 795 Karen Seed Rochester Hills MI 68 5280 48:05
5 815 Sharon Shook Bloomfield Hill MI 66 5283 48:49
6 819 Beverly Harder Rochester Hills MI 66 4764 48:59
7 849 Ann Dinan Rochester MI 67 5036 50:42
8 943 Nancy Wray Oxford MI 69 4428 56:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Time
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== =======
1 143 Jerry White Dearborn MI 72 4419 23:59
2 292 William Ebeling Salem SC 73 4541 26:44
3 426 John Grant Washington MI 70 4446 29:11
4 528 Marvin Larson Rochester Hills MI 72 5306 32:15
5 535 Jack Stroebel Auburn Hills MI 72 4750 32:50
6 865 Dave Vanderveen Clarkston MI 70 10801 51:46
7 944 Robert Wray Oxford MI 72 4429 56:38
8 967 Richard Slade Waterford MI 71 5159 1:00:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Time
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== =======
1 738 Jeanne Lee Davison MI 73 4686 44:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79

Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Time
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== =======
1 683 George Coon Rochester Hills MI 79 4073 43:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79

Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Time
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== =======
1 485 Carol Dean Rochester MI 75 4085 30:52
2 825 Betty Johnson Commerce Twp. MI 76 5074 49:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99

Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Time
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99

Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Time
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== =======

MISSING AGE OR GENDER
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====




******************* MALE OVERALL WINNERS ***************************
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Split Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 21 Patrick Rizzo Rochester Hills MI 25 8 34:18 1:08:19 5:13
2 22 Brian Sell Rochester Hills MI 30 5 34:18 1:08:19 5:13
3 23 Kyle O'Brian Rochester Hills MI 28 7 34:18 1:08:19 5:13

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNERS ***************************
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Split Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 41 Ashley Anderson Denver CO 23 2486 40:25 1:22:01 6:16
2 55 Lisa Veneziano Fenton MI 44 2317 43:13 1:26:07 6:35
3 75 Dori Downey Grosse Pointe P MI 38 513 43:15 1:29:18 6:49

******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Split Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 28 Eric Green Pontiac MI 40 662 35:47 1:13:47 5:38
2 30 Patrick Lencioni Rochester Hills MI 43 1030 38:23 1:17:35 5:56
3 33 Kraig Schmottlach Warren MI 41 1573 38:58 1:18:37 6:00

******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Split Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 55 Lisa Veneziano Fenton MI 44 2317 43:13 1:26:07 6:35
2 89 Deanna Skelcy Rochester Hills MI 41 23 44:44 1:30:18 6:54
3 142 Julie Winter Bloomfield MI 47 26 45:39 1:34:57 7:15
Page 1
TOP 3 MICHIGAN MALE
Place Oall Name City Sta Ag Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== =============== === == ====== == ======= ======= =====
1 1 Patrick Rizzo Rochester Hills MI 25 8 25 34:18 1:08:19 5:13
2 2 Brian Sell Rochester Hills MI 30 5 30 34:18 1:08:19 5:13
3 3 Kyle O'Brian Rochester Hills MI 28 7 28 34:18 1:08:19 5:13


TOP 3 MICHIGAN FEMALE
Place Oall Name City Sta Ag Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== =============== === == ====== == ======= ======= =====
1 33 Lisa Veneziano Fenton MI 44 2317 44 43:13 1:26:07 6:35
2 53 Dori Downey Grosse Pointe P MI 38 513 38 43:15 1:29:18 6:49
3 59 Caryn Maxwell Clarkston MI 39 1153 39 44:33 1:29:42 6:51


******************* MALE HANDCYCLE OVERALL WINNERS ***************************
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Split Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 19 Adam Rose Macomb MI 14 32 26:07 1:01:33 4:42
2 25 Dwayne Murray Jr. Shelby Township MI 17 48 29:56 1:09:41 5:20
3 26 Tim Grzankowski Warren MI 22 49 30:14 1:09:43 5:20
4 717 Tom D'Ambrosio Houghton Lake MI 56 47 45:47 1:54:51 8:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Split Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 39 Zachary Kughn Grand Blanc MI 13 2373 40:18 1:21:40 6:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Split Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 148 Michelle Barron Oxford MI 1 121 48:04 1:35:11 7:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Split Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 333 Johnny Shepherd Rochester Hills MI 14 43 52:10 1:43:40 7:55
2 501 Jack Sullivan Grosse Pointe MI 15 2472 53:16 1:48:53 8:19
3 645 Skyler Lehto Auburn Hills MI 15 1028 54:15 1:53:05 8:38
4 661 Brock Huber Grand Blanc MI 14 2482 56:50 1:53:30 8:40
5 738 Devon Seery Clarkston MI 15 1585 54:02 1:55:26 8:49
6 1285 Kyle McCafferty Clarkston MI 15 1164 1:05:16 2:11:05 10:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Split Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 559 Brooke Heins Warren MI 14 2367 51:40 1:50:38 8:27
2 1202 Kasey Seery Clarkston MI 14 1587 1:00:35 2:08:46 9:50
3 2118 Nicole Fizell Goodrich MI 14 2128 1:32:15 3:03:49 14:02

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Split Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 67 Matt Gallick Bloomfield Hill MI 17 612 44:42 1:28:27 6:46
2 165 Shivan Sharma Troy MI 17 1608 45:47 1:35:59 7:20
3 196 Ryan Hund Rodhester Hills MI 16 814 50:10 1:37:51 7:29
4 202 Michael Jaisle Farmington Hill MI 18 844 50:09 1:38:01 7:29
5 271 Ethan Seery Clarkston MI 17 1586 51:38 1:41:55 7:47
6 312 Ian Williams Ortonville MI 19 1904 53:11 1:43:22 7:54
7 418 Christopher Binno Troy MI 16 3184 52:46 1:46:32 8:08
8 766 Alex Hatch Hazel Park MI 16 2434 53:09 1:56:16 8:53
9 1120 Eric Leslie Troy MI 18 2007 1:04:04 2:06:47 9:41
10 1260 Jacob Comfort Eastpointe MI 16 381 1:01:21 2:10:25 9:58
11 1336 Brian Gingrich Sterling Height MI 19 2495 1:08:13 2:12:34 10:08
12 1711 Matt O'Brien Royal Oak MI 17 1316 1:09:25 2:26:42 11:12
13 1835 Nicholas Keeler Rochester Hills MI 19 903 1:10:26 2:34:12 11:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Split Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 265 Jennifer Brothers East Lansing MI 19 263 51:21 1:41:29 7:45
2 410 Sarah Obudzinski Royal Oak MI 16 1322 50:53 1:46:13 8:07
3 411 Oksana Blowytsky Warren MI 18 211 50:53 1:46:13 8:07
4 595 Stephanie Clapham Lake Angelus MI 19 365 55:03 1:51:30 8:31
5 729 Jordan Parthum Rochester Hills MI 17 8519 56:44 1:55:14 8:48
6 730 Laura Dering Rochester Hills MI 18 480 56:44 1:55:14 8:48
7 1351 Tatiana Hortig Rochester Hills MI 18 8507 1:04:58 2:13:05 10:10
8 1363 Sarah Nutt Shelby Twp. MI 17 1312 1:01:51 2:13:29 10:12
9 1441 Carolyn Reimann Troy MI 17 2259 1:02:41 2:15:32 10:21
10 1566 Stephanie Pomaville Utica MI 19 2250 1:06:16 2:21:00 10:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Split Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 32 Aaron Lehr Shelby Township MI 24 1026 39:12 1:18:19 5:59
2 42 Eric Shannon Oak Park MI 24 4800 41:20 1:22:54 6:20
3 44 Shawn Achtman Ann Arbor MI 20 2073 40:47 1:24:06 6:26
4 59 Alex Michaels Troy MI 21 1209 45:01 1:27:23 6:41
5 69 Luke McMunigal Linden MI 22 1199 43:37 1:28:41 6:47
6 76 Anthony Marin Sterling Height MI 22 1130 45:02 1:29:25 6:50
7 96 Chris Frayne Farmington Hill MI 23 2426 45:42 1:31:09 6:58
8 143 Mario Granata Warren MI 22 658 46:48 1:34:58 7:15
9 178 Kristopher Reinhardt Rochester Hills MI 23 1485 45:06 1:36:46 7:24
10 268 Chad Franchy Roseville MI 21 2133 48:06 1:41:48 7:47
11 291 Sean Smith Troy MI 22 1654 49:35 1:42:46 7:51
12 296 Brad Slazinski Lake Orion MI 20 1641 48:36 1:42:57 7:52
13 332 Alfred Lim Canton MI 21 2480 50:49 1:43:40 7:55
14 337 Nicholas Budzyn Wyandotte MI 22 2352 53:57 1:43:45 7:56
15 350 Rodrigo Silva Waterford MI 20 2067 51:39 1:44:01 7:57
16 367 Gregg Tomsha Sterling Hts MI 23 1768 50:47 1:44:35 7:59
17 412 Daniel Madej Sterling Height MI 23 1101 53:55 1:46:13 8:07
18 415 Matthew Stoebick Rochester Hills MI 24 1697 53:16 1:46:26 8:08
19 420 Tim Wagner Ypsilanti MI 24 2477 51:48 1:46:38 8:09
20 490 Eric Engel Riverview MI 22 2423 53:57 1:48:34 8:18
21 563 Anthony Wright Macomb MI 24 1941 50:03 1:50:40 8:27
22 566 Matthew Klaver Clarkston MI 24 936 52:56 1:50:43 8:28
23 719 Nathaniel Bastien Waterford MI 24 125 54:59 1:54:56 8:47
24 739 Ryan Guerra Lake Orion MI 23 2144 55:29 1:55:28 8:49
25 858 Kevin Smith Bloomfield Hill MI 22 2397 58:48 1:58:39 9:04
26 917 David Fischer Oxford MI 21 4544 1:00:18 2:00:35 9:13
27 925 Nick Russo Grand Blanc MI 23 1545 57:15 2:00:48 9:14
28 957 Brant Cottington Auburn Hills MI 22 401 1:00:47 2:02:00 9:19
29 1055 Noah Morgan Burton MI 24 1259 1:01:26 2:04:42 9:32
30 1062 Anthony Couls 22 39 54:44 2:04:56 9:33
31 1112 Greg Beeman Auburn Hills MI 24 3008 1:02:47 2:06:34 9:40
32 1141 Dan St Aubin Washington MI 22 24 1:04:24 2:07:16 9:43
33 1185 Richard Solarte Rochester Hills MI 23 2399 1:06:20 2:08:16 9:48
34 1255 Ryan Leckenby Kentwood MI 21 1021 58:28 2:10:10 9:57
35 1315 Steve Papania Akron OH 23 1352 1:06:24 2:11:59 10:05
36 1527 Al Mabee Detroit MI 24 1091 1:06:29 2:19:32 10:40
37 1557 Michael Keeler Rochester Hills MI 24 902 1:05:07 2:20:39 10:45
38 1667 Steven Kryskalla Rochester MI 23 979 1:08:38 2:24:59 11:05
39 1908 Jordan Raetz Ann Arbor MI 21 1465 57:53 2:39:38 12:12
40 2142 Yi Zhou Ann Arbor MI 20 1962 1:01:28 3:08:34 14:24
41 2165 Brian Rider Troy MI 23 3209 1:34:36 3:11:01 14:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Split Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 133 Debra Kapraun Flint MI 20 896 47:26 1:34:28 7:13
2 201 Colleen McCaffrey Royal Oak MI 21 1165 46:06 1:37:59 7:29
3 321 Angela Lipanski Detroit MI 22 2199 50:48 1:43:29 7:54
4 358 Julie Guy Lake Orion MI 24 690 52:04 1:44:17 7:58
5 359 Lizzy Ternes East Lansing MI 20 1739 50:37 1:44:20 7:58
6 396 Carrie Burns East Lansing MI 21 2089 51:49 1:45:27 8:03
7 400 Melissa Huntley Auburn Hills MI 20 817 49:27 1:45:46 8:05
8 469 Hilary Stockoski Ortonville MI 23 1695 52:41 1:47:56 8:15
9 478 Colleen Kildee Okemos MI 23 2179 53:01 1:48:21 8:17
10 506 Heather Mulrenan Clinton Townshi MI 23 1276 54:23 1:48:58 8:20
11 593 Christia Bieda Munster IN 20 192 55:03 1:51:30 8:31
12 601 Kristin Dillard Macomb MI 21 498 54:51 1:51:39 8:32
13 671 Alison Tegel Grand Rapids MI 23 2298 55:07 1:53:38 8:41
14 745 Brooke Trowbridge Lake Orion MI 21 2309 55:30 1:55:35 8:50
15 811 Morgan Nye Grosse Pointe P MI 23 2385 57:57 1:57:09 8:57
16 821 Kathryn Rougeau Clarkston MI 23 1531 59:03 1:57:31 8:59
17 1027 Meghan Palmer Grand Rapids MI 22 1349 1:01:15 2:04:04 9:29
18 1102 Jessica Vettraino Holly MI 24 1828 1:01:16 2:06:17 9:39
19 1104 Andrea Marcos Farmington Hill MI 20 1128 57:54 2:06:19 9:39
20 1113 Amanda Beeman Auburn Hills MI 23 152 1:02:48 2:06:34 9:40
21 1118 Aurelia Yoblonski Roseville MI 23 2412 1:00:17 2:06:40 9:41
22 1165 Lisa Larabell Canton MI 23 2006 1:02:13 2:07:45 9:46
23 1220 Alexa Esterline Blissfield MI 21 546 1:02:46 2:09:20 9:53
24 1244 Pam Treppa Rochester Hills MI 24 1779 59:40 2:09:58 9:56
25 1341 Asha Esterline Blissfield MI 22 547 1:02:48 2:12:39 10:08
26 1361 Janelle Clark Battle Creek MI 24 368 1:01:29 2:13:23 10:11
27 1368 Annette Hofmann Grosse Pointe MI 23 784 1:08:57 2:13:42 10:13
28 1397 Meghan Shoup Oxford MI 23 1622 1:08:39 2:14:05 10:15
29 1502 Marianne Carter Plymouth MI 23 326 1:03:30 2:17:58 10:32
30 1531 Rachel Maynard Troy MI 23 8509 1:09:41 2:19:46 10:41
31 1533 Jillian Romanoski Clinton Twp MI 22 1523 1:04:24 2:19:47 10:41
32 1548 Emily Shoup Oxford MI 21 1621 1:09:48 2:20:11 10:43
33 1558 Rachel Bender Auburn Hills MI 24 165 1:13:30 2:20:39 10:45
34 1615 Jill Nawrocki Westland MI 23 1293 1:03:30 2:23:01 10:56
35 1617 Alivia Stalnaker Leonard MI 23 1676 1:08:42 2:23:03 10:56
36 1635 Elizabeth Messenger Grosse Pointe MI 22 1208 1:08:57 2:23:45 10:59
37 1678 Marie Matuszak Wyoming MI 21 1147 1:08:31 2:25:23 11:06
38 1680 Rebecca Seelbach Ortonville MI 20 2020 1:06:31 2:25:26 11:07
39 1695 Kelly McCoy Waterford MI 24 1172 1:07:33 2:26:08 11:10
40 1710 Diana Netherton Farmington MI 24 1299 1:12:11 2:26:41 11:12
41 1777 Elizabeth Miller Trenton MI 20 1220 1:10:35 2:30:22 11:29
42 1789 Melissa Becker Columbus OH 20 145 1:15:15 2:31:28 11:34
43 1832 Ashley Portela Clarkston MI 21 1428 1:12:19 2:34:02 11:46
44 1833 Danielle Portela Clarkston MI 23 1429 1:12:19 2:34:02 11:46
45 1851 Kimberly Munro Rochester Hills MI 24 1277 1:12:33 2:35:26 11:52
46 1993 Dayna Reid Findlay OH 23 1484 1:19:41 2:47:46 12:49
47 2006 Dana Jones Fowlerville MI 20 2051 1:08:40 2:49:25 12:56
48 2035 Kelly Quisenberry Ortonville MI 22 1458 1:24:24 2:53:28 13:15
49 2106 Elyse Horner Clarkston MI 23 796 1:35:10 3:02:03 13:54
50 2192 Tabatha Grab Flint MI 20 2140 1:30:17 3:16:04 14:58
51 2303 Heather Beach Lake Orion MI 23 134 1:34:44 3:32:52 16:15
52 2332 Renee Helppie Bloomfield Hill MI 21 758 1:38:15 3:38:49 16:43
53 2335 Kelly Mangune White Lake MI 24 3082 1:59:41 3:40:07 16:49
54 2358 Schellen Kidd Davison MI 24 3180 1:52:10 3:53:39 17:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Split Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 24 Mike Kilburg Rochester Hills MI 25 9 34:18 1:08:20 5:13
2 27 Leo Foley Howell MI 27 582 34:33 1:11:25 5:28
3 29 Joe Whitman Alma MI 25 2328 35:56 1:14:17 5:41
4 34 Rick Straughen Shelby Twp MI 27 1703 37:52 1:19:00 6:02
5 57 Ryan Rzepka Waterford MI 26 1550 42:43 1:26:42 6:38
6 72 Jason Miller Birmingham MI 29 1221 43:02 1:28:54 6:48
7 86 Brian Vargo Royal Oak MI 26 1815 45:31 1:29:59 6:53
8 88 Steven Holmes Jr. Millington MI 27 2162 44:29 1:30:17 6:54
9 100 Dietrich Bronner Frankenmuth MI 28 8517 45:06 1:31:39 7:00
10 116 John Sutter Farmington Hill MI 29 1714 46:12 1:33:22 7:08
11 146 Brian Beeman Milwaukee WI 27 153 47:52 1:35:08 7:16
12 172 Tim Gagne Flushing MI 25 611 47:59 1:36:17 7:21
13 184 Adam Alquiza Shelby Twp. MI 26 63 49:13 1:37:15 7:26
14 224 Marc Shepard Rochester Hills MI 29 1614 49:18 1:39:09 7:35
15 285 Jason Ueda Sterling Height MI 26 2314 50:07 1:42:32 7:50
16 289 Eric Reinhart Novi MI 28 2461 53:33 1:42:38 7:51
17 290 Eric Wheeler Grand Blanc MI 29 1886 48:56 1:42:42 7:51
18 314 Nathan Kalso Madison Heights MI 27 892 50:02 1:43:24 7:54
19 322 Patrick Maloney Berkley MI 28 2449 49:18 1:43:30 7:54
20 326 Matthew Tignanelli Rochester Hills MI 26 1761 52:17 1:43:32 7:55
21 421 Alan Cherney Saline MI 25 347 51:49 1:46:38 8:09
22 435 Nick Barnes Waterford MI 26 117 51:46 1:47:01 8:11
23 451 Timothy Cathcart Kentwood MI 26 333 52:58 1:47:19 8:12
24 489 Allan Knight Royal Oak MI 28 2053 46:35 1:48:34 8:18
25 511 Joel Shankster Grand Blanc MI 28 1604 52:03 1:49:04 8:20
26 520 Mark Sherby Chicago IL 29 1616 54:03 1:49:27 8:22
27 537 Jeffrey Quick Waterford MI 29 1453 53:53 1:50:02 8:24
28 551 Neil Hunt Dearborn MI 25 815 56:39 1:50:27 8:26
29 615 Ryan Munsell Farmington Hill MI 27 1279 57:46 1:51:59 8:33
30 696 Craig Ashmore Livonia MI 26 2078 56:52 1:54:21 8:44
31 721 Adam Tye Pinckney MI 28 2313 56:30 1:54:59 8:47
32 753 Kevin Congdon Waterford MI 26 383 55:32 1:55:48 8:51
33 754 Sean Lowry Novi MI 26 2202 55:35 1:55:50 8:51
34 761 Andy Schack Shelby Twp. MI 28 1566 56:19 1:56:09 8:52
35 793 Guilherme Vasconcelos Farmington Hill MI 27 2316 55:51 1:56:44 8:55
36 889 Matthew Palmer Grand Blanc MI 28 1348 54:14 1:59:44 9:09
37 890 Daniel Bettmann Auburn Hills MI 26 185 58:32 1:59:46 9:09
38 903 Thomas Boothly Jr Livonia MI 26 3215 1:01:59 2:00:01 9:10
39 904 Brian Campbell Auburn Hills MI 29 306 56:57 2:00:02 9:10
40 918 Geoff Zimmermann Rochester Hills MI 26 1966 58:38 2:00:38 9:13
41 947 Brandon Ulrich Rochester MI 28 1797 1:02:33 2:01:45 9:18
42 988 Fernando Prieto Rochester Hills MI 29 1444 1:00:57 2:03:05 9:24
43 996 Brett Park Waterford MI 26 1355 1:01:15 2:03:15 9:25
44 1070 Jeremy Goodman Swartz Creek MI 26 644 1:01:27 2:05:17 9:34
45 1100 Thomas Yonan Flint MI 25 1958 57:41 2:06:12 9:38
46 1110 Ryan Rumberger Canton MI 29 2268 1:00:49 2:06:26 9:40
47 1128 Rob Boyea Royal Oak MI 27 2349 59:39 2:07:01 9:42
48 1139 Adam Smart Auburn Hils MI 25 2281 59:43 2:07:14 9:43
49 1140 Thomas Samataro Macomb Twp. MI 29 1556 59:36 2:07:14 9:43
50 1167 Christopher Gumz Shelby Township MI 26 3163 1:05:24 2:07:50 9:46
51 1175 Jeremy Schmidt Macomb MI 26 2064 1:04:13 2:08:08 9:47
52 1227 Brett Turnbull Waterford MI 28 1791 1:02:17 2:09:34 9:54
53 1246 Adam Albertson Byron Center MI 29 58 1:01:26 2:10:02 9:56
54 1250 John Szoke Royal Oak MI 29 1728 1:05:22 2:10:06 9:56
55 1268 Jonathan Jorissen Royal Oak MI 28 2176 1:00:37 2:10:32 9:58
56 1352 Brett Zinter University City MO 25 1967 1:06:01 2:13:12 10:11
57 1492 Jason Kushniruk Royal Oak MI 28 986 1:08:36 2:17:15 10:29
58 1503 Adam Mager Rochester MI 28 1105 1:05:53 2:17:58 10:32
59 1632 Christopher Shaheen Northville MI 29 1598 1:11:34 2:23:40 10:58
60 1682 Erik Stanbridge Novi MI 29 1677 1:10:18 2:25:31 11:07
61 1790 Andrew Bates Lake Orion MI 26 126 1:08:57 2:31:31 11:34
62 1823 Alex Stachowski South Lyon MI 26 3195 1:17:18 2:33:23 11:43
63 1841 Michael Preston Brookline MA 25 1442 1:09:43 2:34:52 11:50
64 1871 Casey Faber Royal Oak MI 26 553 1:10:30 2:37:19 12:01
65 1914 Jeff Bratton Royal Oak MI 26 242 1:08:21 2:40:15 12:14
66 1924 David Pstrow Chicago IL 28 1447 1:13:54 2:40:47 12:17
67 1988 Matthew Lalone Waterford MI 29 997 1:03:04 2:47:35 12:48
68 1995 Michael Rowe Clarkston MI 28 2464 1:14:24 2:48:10 12:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Split Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 120 Laura Parker Washington MI 25 1358 45:02 1:33:50 7:10
2 250 Jessica Payette Auburn Hills MI 29 1370 48:12 1:40:38 7:41
3 260 Audrey Cook Wyoming MI 29 389 51:04 1:40:58 7:43
4 342 Stacey Nyland Rochester Hills MI 25 3216 50:32 1:43:52 7:56
5 352 Jennifer Gordon Rochester Hills MI 25 647 52:48 1:44:11 7:58
6 431 Andrea Moss Berkley MI 29 1269 50:15 1:46:52 8:10
7 433 Maureen Redinger Royal Oak MI 25 1481 52:54 1:46:55 8:10
8 513 Katie Valentine Royal Oak MI 29 2026 52:55 1:49:09 8:20
9 546 Kylene Davies Rochester Hills MI 27 457 54:38 1:50:16 8:26
10 598 Allison Prudhomme Hoboken NJ 29 2254 55:58 1:51:36 8:32
11 602 Allison Rabine Clinton Twp MI 25 2255 54:51 1:51:40 8:32
12 618 Lindsay Gabbard Ferndale MI 27 609 58:17 1:52:01 8:33
13 628 Jessica Gorga Royal Oak MI 26 649 53:28 1:52:12 8:34
14 662 Jessica Woodard Waterford MI 25 2333 53:24 1:53:31 8:40
15 728 Mandy Hetfield Royal Oak MI 29 767 58:02 1:55:14 8:48
16 750 Rachel Wittkowski Grand Rapids MI 28 1919 57:18 1:55:42 8:50
17 759 Lauren Huber Dearborn MI 28 808 55:03 1:56:05 8:52
18 762 Molly Dee New Baltimore MI 28 471 56:19 1:56:09 8:52
19 781 Violet Osko Warren MI 28 1337 57:36 1:56:34 8:54
20 788 Angela Knapp Troy MI 26 942 57:39 1:56:39 8:55
21 791 Melissa Mathie Washington MI 29 1143 57:20 1:56:40 8:55
22 810 Amber Oberly Northville MI 26 2454 56:56 1:57:08 8:57
23 825 Andrea Abatemarco Bloomfield Hill MI 25 2071 59:23 1:57:41 8:59
24 829 Katherine Rourke Royal Oak MI 26 2267 59:23 1:57:42 9:00
25 834 Christina Vettraino Rochester Hills MI 27 1827 59:45 1:57:46 9:00
26 905 Lisa Labuda Clinton Twp MI 26 991 57:43 2:00:02 9:10
27 929 Annie Hagland Berkley MI 26 2365 57:30 2:01:03 9:15
28 930 Sara Custodio Royal Oak MI 29 2104 58:53 2:01:04 9:15
29 962 Reda Taleb Dearborn MI 27 1729 54:08 2:02:11 9:20
30 975 Molly Grochowski Grand Blanc MI 26 2142 1:01:27 2:02:37 9:22
31 979 Nuria Baldello-Sole Royal Oak MI 26 2034 1:00:27 2:02:48 9:23
32 999 Lauren Johnson Berkley MI 26 865 1:02:06 2:03:21 9:25
33 1060 Elizabeth Turner Troy MI 25 1794 1:06:24 2:04:49 9:32
34 1071 Kelly Criscuolo Williamston MI 26 412 1:01:59 2:05:17 9:34
35 1094 Jenni Wolgast Swartz Creek MI 29 2410 58:33 2:05:57 9:37
36 1117 Jackie Newsome Roseville MI 29 2233 1:00:17 2:06:40 9:41
37 1130 Emily Sawyer Rochester Hills MI 26 1562 1:02:40 2:07:06 9:43
38 1148 Jillian Gumz Shelby Township MI 26 3164 1:05:23 2:07:27 9:44
39 1160 Laura Lewis Lake Orion MI 27 1043 1:00:17 2:07:42 9:45
40 1179 Kelly Kozlowski Macomb MI 28 965 1:02:05 2:08:11 9:48
41 1181 Molly Heinrich Clay Township MI 27 756 1:02:06 2:08:15 9:48
42 1256 Kelly Smith Davison MI 27 2283 1:02:05 2:10:13 9:57
43 1277 Erin Brong Lake Orion MI 26 257 1:03:13 2:10:47 9:59
44 1295 Rachelle Winkler Auburn Hills MI 28 2409 1:03:09 2:11:18 10:02
45 1312 Meghan Longley Rochester Hills MI 29 1068 1:03:39 2:11:54 10:05
46 1329 Megan Bacheldor Rochester Hills MI 28 104 1:03:55 2:12:21 10:07
47 1357 Lucy Sternburgh Rochester Hills MI 25 1689 1:05:54 2:13:19 10:11
48 1362 Vickie Newberry Livonia MI 27 1302 1:06:34 2:13:28 10:12
49 1373 Amber Schwartz Royal Oak MI 29 2393 1:05:37 2:13:45 10:13
50 1385 Jennifer Quandt Saginaw MI 25 1452 1:03:53 2:13:52 10:14
51 1386 Lisa Cash Troy MI 25 330 1:05:33 2:13:52 10:14
52 1387 Morgan Derouin Chesterfield MI 27 484 1:04:09 2:13:53 10:14
53 1389 Sara Jurek Ferndale MI 27 883 1:06:26 2:13:53 10:14
54 1390 Becki Tyler Lake Orion MI 27 1796 1:02:52 2:13:56 10:14
55 1398 Erika Knoth Denver CO 29 945 1:02:33 2:14:06 10:15
56 1414 Laura Lopes Redford MI 27 1069 1:04:20 2:14:48 10:18
57 1422 Jillian Christian Chicago IL 27 2094 1:08:15 2:15:03 10:19
58 1519 Meredith Lyons Kingston MI 29 1090 1:06:14 2:18:56 10:37
59 1561 Marisa Balcom Royal Oak MI 27 2080 1:05:49 2:20:49 10:45
60 1567 Christine Kalla Rochester Hills MI 28 888 1:07:07 2:21:01 10:46
61 1591 Katie Reed Waterford MI 26 2257 1:06:32 2:21:47 10:50
62 1601 Stephanie Santoro Macomb MI 26 2466 1:09:23 2:22:17 10:52
63 1607 Lisa Smith Lake Orion MI 27 1652 1:06:42 2:22:45 10:54
64 1638 Andrea Bloomfield Flint MI 27 208 1:09:00 2:23:53 11:00
65 1647 Sarah Schmidt Royal Oak MI 27 1572 1:13:42 2:24:10 11:01
66 1665 Angela Munsell Farmington Hill MI 25 1278 1:09:02 2:24:52 11:04
67 1666 Beth Lacasse Plymouth MI 28 992 1:12:14 2:24:58 11:04
68 1679 Lynne Langschwager Sterling Height MI 26 1004 1:10:51 2:25:23 11:06
69 1681 Lori Stanbridge Novi MI 28 1678 1:10:19 2:25:30 11:07
70 1699 Alina Senawe Sterling Height MI 25 2395 1:01:14 2:26:10 11:10
71 1702 Kristen Cardinal Northville MI 27 2091 1:12:05 2:26:16 11:10
72 1718 Kendra Snyder Ann Arbor MI 29 1660 1:03:55 2:27:06 11:14
73 1720 Jennifer Onofray Warren MI 29 2014 1:11:09 2:27:14 11:15
74 1776 Kristen Fancher Whitmore Lake MI 28 555 1:10:40 2:30:14 11:29
75 1793 Janell Dow Brighton MI 26 512 1:10:01 2:31:43 11:35
76 1806 Pamela Mordus Royal Oak MI 28 1254 1:13:38 2:32:10 11:37
77 1811 Emily Wintermantle Rochester MI 25 2479 1:08:51 2:32:26 11:39
78 1886 Deeanne Klocko Grand Blanc MI 26 940 1:21:31 2:38:43 12:07
79 1888 Brenda Hammond Imlay City MI 26 709 1:16:02 2:38:49 12:08
80 1897 Amy Rygwelski Grand Blanc MI 29 1549 1:21:32 2:39:14 12:10
81 1901 Beth Jackson Waterford MI 29 835 1:16:00 2:39:21 12:10
82 1936 Jessica Gustafson Berkley MI 28 2147 1:17:32 2:41:48 12:22
83 1937 Kathy Lagrasso Sterling Hgts MI 27 2190 1:17:31 2:41:48 12:22
84 1956 Faith Caszatt Flushing MI 27 331 1:27:14 2:43:58 12:31
85 1973 Rebecca Collins Clarkston MI 27 378 1:19:17 2:45:23 12:38
86 1976 Molly Doan Essexville MI 29 505 1:19:42 2:45:56 12:40
87 1980 Abbie Letvin Walled Lake MI 27 1037 1:14:25 2:46:17 12:42
88 1984 Kim Mark Swartz Creek MI 29 2209 1:17:58 2:46:44 12:44
89 2016 Melanie Hosbach Rochester Hills MI 25 801 1:27:40 2:51:22 13:05
90 2026 Lauren Thomas Clarkston MI 29 1753 1:19:11 2:52:54 13:12
91 2027 Jen Miles Rochester Hills MI 29 1216 1:23:03 2:53:06 13:13
92 2039 Jill Farrand Shelby Twp MI 29 558 1:23:36 2:53:52 13:17
93 2055 Jolene Stewart Washington MI 28 1692 1:25:40 2:56:22 13:28
94 2064 Jen Lewis Warren MI 29 1042 1:23:03 2:57:44 13:35
95 2075 Yang Yang Pontiac MI 29 1947 1:27:39 2:59:16 13:42
96 2076 Meghan Vohs China Township MI 26 1839 1:19:37 2:59:18 13:42
97 2077 Melissa Park Waterford MI 27 1356 1:25:50 2:59:19 13:42
98 2082 Stephanie Lecompte Kalamazoo MI 27 1022 1:25:07 2:59:49 13:44
99 2088 Meighan Ralph Clarkston MI 29 1468 1:21:16 3:00:18 13:46
100 2109 Lauren Bates Orion MI 25 127 1:26:24 3:02:40 13:57
101 2172 Danielle Ward Davison MI 27 2478 1:31:54 3:11:25 14:37
102 2185 Danielle Downs Royal Oak MI 29 3185 1:36:37 3:14:50 14:53
103 2221 Sandy Bowlby Troy MI 27 3019 1:34:00 3:20:55 15:21
104 2235 Erica Monroe Burton MI 29 1245 1:38:59 3:21:37 15:24
105 2279 Kathryn Saidoo Grand Blanc MI 27 1554 1:30:36 3:27:29 15:51
106 2292 Jennifer Kirby Rochester MI 29 928 1:39:09 3:30:14 16:03
107 2314 Sarah Bonam Rochester Hills MI 29 3191 2:05:54 3:34:47 16:24
108 2324 Allison Beers Traverse City MI 29 3009 1:44:04 3:37:50 16:38
109 2336 Kate Vavrick Rochester Hills MI 25 3140 1:59:41 3:40:08 16:49
110 2337 Ramona Jones Southfield MI 27 3063 1:59:41 3:40:08 16:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Split Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 36 Keith Szymkiw Oakland Townshi MI 30 2294 38:47 1:20:01 6:07
2 48 Chris Machniak Howell MI 33 15 43:26 1:24:40 6:28
3 52 Doug Vaughn South Lyon MI 31 1818 42:27 1:25:47 6:33
4 56 Anton Tupa Saginaw MS 33 1787 43:10 1:26:36 6:37
5 61 Gavin Smith Northville MI 31 2396 43:14 1:27:36 6:42
6 66 Roman Meinen Auburn Hills MI 34 19 42:41 1:28:26 6:45
7 70 Daniel Kugler Lake Orion MI 33 982 42:58 1:28:43 6:47
8 90 Tim Donnan Carsonville MI 31 8511 44:47 1:30:20 6:54
9 91 Korey Burgin Birmingham MI 32 287 45:22 1:30:33 6:55
10 109 Shane Lehnst Clinton Twp MI 31 1025 44:21 1:32:40 7:05
11 126 Kevin McGlinchey Royal Oak MI 34 1181 45:27 1:34:04 7:11
12 136 Thomas Maliszewski Rochester Hills MI 30 2380 47:35 1:34:38 7:14
13 139 Ron Boudia Macomb Twp. MI 31 2087 44:37 1:34:41 7:14
14 145 Steve Muench Rochester MI 34 1275 47:05 1:35:08 7:16
15 156 Dane Rauschenberg Salt Lake City UT 32 8552 48:02 1:35:29 7:18
16 166 Christopher Aichler Royal Oak MI 31 57 45:46 1:36:00 7:20
17 167 Jeff Canfield Commerce Twp. MI 34 2354 48:22 1:36:03 7:20
18 170 Jerry Buffington Clawson MI 33 2353 50:13 1:36:14 7:21
19 185 James Lott Grand Blanc MI 33 1073 47:54 1:37:15 7:26
20 188 Glen Henbest Grand Blanc MI 31 2157 45:56 1:37:25 7:27
21 198 Matthew Nyquist Dearborn MI 33 1314 48:00 1:37:53 7:29
22 210 Jonathan Hansen Novi MI 33 718 48:38 1:38:31 7:32
23 212 Ryan Vollmert Ferndale MI 32 1841 49:28 1:38:39 7:32
24 230 Peter Levin Birmingham MI 32 2054 50:31 1:39:22 7:36
25 231 Ryan Loiselle Westfield IN 33 1065 48:08 1:39:28 7:36
26 236 Rodney Johnson Rochester MI 30 2001 45:17 1:39:41 7:37
27 239 Jason Siko Pontiac MI 33 1627 49:28 1:39:48 7:38
28 244 Charles Lacasse Plymouth MI 30 2188 49:46 1:40:10 7:39
29 262 Preston Thomas Farmington Hill MI 34 1754 50:44 1:41:24 7:45
30 279 Anthony Bugamelli Rochester MI 31 279 50:28 1:42:24 7:49
31 295 Luke J Gordley Grand Blanc MI 33 646 50:23 1:42:52 7:52
32 305 Shannon Cameron Clio MI 34 305 51:39 1:43:10 7:53
33 319 Mickey Murphy Davison MI 31 1287 51:40 1:43:29 7:54
34 331 Chris Kurmaniak Clarkston MI 33 984 51:44 1:43:39 7:55
35 340 Dennis Calopisis Rochester Hills MI 34 304 50:50 1:43:49 7:56
36 346 James Dixon Imlay City MI 33 2113 51:21 1:43:58 7:57
37 362 Dan Turnas Rochester Hills MI 31 2312 53:06 1:44:30 7:59
38 369 Eric Carlson White Lk MI 33 315 51:04 1:44:41 8:00
39 370 Matthew Szalach Rochester MI 33 2293 52:30 1:44:44 8:00
40 378 Brent Cubitt Shelby Twp. MI 33 420 52:44 1:45:01 8:01
41 382 Michael Cubitt Madison Heights MI 34 421 52:44 1:45:07 8:02
42 390 Jordan Boylan Rochester Hills MI 30 237 51:34 1:45:23 8:03
43 394 Eric Wideen Windsor ON 30 2329 55:45 1:45:26 8:03
44 427 Jason Schaefer Rochester Hills MI 33 3212 53:43 1:46:47 8:10
45 428 Brian Savage Auburn Hills MI 33 1561 50:02 1:46:48 8:10
46 450 Federico Moreno MacOmb MI 34 1256 53:22 1:47:19 8:12
47 454 Jeffrey Haddad Rochester Hills MI 33 2047 54:32 1:47:27 8:13
48 456 Brett Snellgrove Rochester Hills MI 33 1658 54:32 1:47:28 8:13
49 461 Jeremy Winkler Auburn Hills MI 30 2408 52:17 1:47:45 8:14
50 505 Scott Lipinski Hamtramck MI 32 2376 52:42 1:48:57 8:19
51 518 Brahm Windeler Rochester Hills MI 33 1913 55:20 1:49:22 8:21
52 532 Michael Sullivan Lake Forest IL 33 2069 52:41 1:49:57 8:24
53 552 Ian Lynch Utica MI 34 2378 53:12 1:50:28 8:26
54 555 Nathan Butks Orion MI 34 3203 56:12 1:50:31 8:27
55 564 Michael Callaghan Rochester MI 33 301 57:17 1:50:41 8:27
56 565 Gary Haxer Romeo MI 31 743 54:21 1:50:42 8:28
57 586 Andy Hodge Highland MI 34 2049 51:30 1:51:22 8:31
58 587 Dave Campbell Lake Orion MI 32 307 55:39 1:51:22 8:31
59 616 Matt Dana Saginaw MI 33 438 56:39 1:51:59 8:33
60 623 Markus Krischnig Rochester Hills MI 32 970 52:39 1:52:10 8:34
61 632 Michael Guest Royal Oak MI 31 681 55:20 1:52:19 8:35
62 659 Justin Trivax Birmingham MI 30 2475 55:17 1:53:24 8:40
63 672 Lyle Black Grand Blanc MI 30 197 55:28 1:53:38 8:41
64 682 Christopher Parsell Troy MI 32 1363 53:15 1:53:54 8:42
65 708 Chris George George Clarkston MI 31 2136 57:54 1:54:38 8:46
66 714 Mark Torres Rochester Hills MI 32 1769 57:45 1:54:43 8:46
67 723 Christopher Bauer Oakland Twp. MI 34 2081 59:40 1:55:01 8:47
68 737 Brent Seegraves Waterford MI 33 2019 53:23 1:55:25 8:49
69 746 Scot Trowbridge Lake Orion MI 32 2310 55:31 1:55:36 8:50
70 752 Colin Callaghan Royal Oak MI 34 298 58:15 1:55:45 8:51
71 760 Anthony Hanks Livonia MI 33 2149 56:18 1:56:08 8:52
72 770 Richard Sands Oakland Townshi MI 34 2063 54:13 1:56:21 8:53
73 784 Luke Osborn Flint MI 32 1336 57:05 1:56:37 8:55
74 792 Carl Losey Troy MI 33 1071 56:11 1:56:43 8:55
75 799 Aaron Sinka Rochester Hills MI 33 2278 54:27 1:56:52 8:56
76 830 Gregory Zub Berkley MI 34 1971 56:31 1:57:43 9:00
77 835 David Tindall Fort Gratiot MI 30 1762 54:20 1:57:46 9:00
78 845 Aaron Eckels Royal Oak MI 32 529 55:05 1:58:06 9:01
79 849 Jason Clippert Rochester Hills MI 33 372 1:00:23 1:58:14 9:02
80 874 Eric Shimmell Chetserfield Tw MI 34 1618 59:09 1:59:22 9:07
81 880 Thomas Clippert Jenison MI 33 373 1:00:23 1:59:30 9:08
82 897 Jason Abrams Lyon Twp MI 30 54 59:01 1:59:56 9:10
83 901 Geoff Bennetts South Lyon MI 33 169 59:16 2:00:00 9:10
84 908 Adam James Troy MI 30 845 59:50 2:00:13 9:11
85 994 Adam Brown Romulus MI 31 265 1:02:39 2:03:13 9:25
86 1033 Scott Heydens Royal Oak MI 34 2160 59:44 2:04:09 9:29
87 1039 Ed Marchese Rochester Hills MI 33 1126 57:48 2:04:18 9:30
88 1058 Mark Stockoski Ortonville MI 31 1696 55:07 2:04:46 9:32
89 1155 Michael Priestley Orchard Lake MI 30 3213 55:50 2:07:31 9:45
90 1174 Michael Brillati Macomb MI 34 2035 1:04:13 2:08:05 9:47
91 1192 Chris Colon Waterford MI 34 3210 52:21 2:08:30 9:49
92 1197 Michael Sigler Royal Oak MI 34 1626 1:06:26 2:08:40 9:50
93 1238 Russell Michaels Rochester Hills MI 33 1211 1:05:24 2:09:45 9:55
94 1258 Marc Meisel Rochester MI 32 1202 1:01:14 2:10:20 9:57
95 1261 Joshua Durussel Lake Orion MI 31 2118 1:04:38 2:10:26 9:58
96 1273 Ronaldo Vecchi Royal Oak MI 32 1820 1:02:38 2:10:38 9:59
97 1287 Michael Meitzner Troy MI 34 1203 59:04 2:11:07 10:01
98 1288 Matthew Lewis Lake Orion MI 30 1044 1:00:28 2:11:07 10:01
99 1293 Gary Jasionowicz Rochester Hills MI 31 850 1:02:43 2:11:15 10:02
100 1298 Timothy McClure Davenport IA 34 1170 1:03:59 2:11:24 10:02
101 1302 Mike Dorrington Royal Oak MI 33 2484 1:04:01 2:11:27 10:03
102 1309 Ryan Husch Clarkston MI 34 820 1:06:52 2:11:45 10:04
103 1395 Christopher Trudeau Dewitt MI 32 1785 1:06:55 2:14:05 10:15
104 1400 Jeff Beattie Okemos MI 31 139 1:04:50 2:14:13 10:15
105 1404 Jeffery Mannino Waterford MI 30 1123 1:07:29 2:14:24 10:16
106 1442 Frank Perez Jr Waterford MI 34 1377 1:05:09 2:15:35 10:21
107 1462 Geoffrey Clarke Madison Heights MI 34 2420 1:02:08 2:16:08 10:24
108 1467 Brett Sidle Royal Oak MI 34 1624 1:00:55 2:16:24 10:25
109 1495 Bradford Vannelli Bloomfield Hill MI 33 1812 1:04:45 2:17:24 10:30
110 1513 Greg Giera Sterling Height MI 32 632 1:09:22 2:18:34 10:35
111 1576 Joseph Shull Rochester Hills MI 30 2066 1:10:05 2:21:19 10:48
112 1609 Jeffrey Montgomery Ann Arbor MI 34 2450 1:07:32 2:22:52 10:55
113 1643 Michael McMullen Rochester Hills MI 32 2216 1:09:55 2:24:04 11:00
114 1689 Benjamin Sefcik Auburn Hills MI 32 1590 1:15:25 2:25:43 11:08
115 1693 Gregg Garrett Berkley MI 33 619 1:07:21 2:26:05 11:10
116 1704 Daniel O'Hearn Auburn Hills MI 30 1318 1:07:34 2:26:25 11:11
117 1733 Craig Mazurek Flint MI 31 1157 1:07:37 2:27:56 11:18
118 1749 Gary Warner Waterford MI 34 1860 1:10:41 2:28:49 11:22
119 1802 Michael La Fore Freeland MI 33 2187 1:11:10 2:31:57 11:36
120 1938 Rick Hughey Davison MI 32 2166 1:18:05 2:42:01 12:23
121 1948 Anthony Bedricky Rochester Hills MI 34 148 1:19:17 2:43:12 12:28
122 2149 Kelly Kullman Washington MI 32 2185 1:35:18 3:09:15 14:27
123 2248 Brent Yax Birmingham MI 30 3146 1:49:07 3:23:17 15:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Split Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 94 Leah Scharl Clarkston MI 31 1567 44:43 1:30:52 6:57
2 162 Shawn Reiser Fenton MI 32 1486 46:56 1:35:49 7:19
3 169 Rachel Broser-Scoles Sterling Height MI 31 262 46:54 1:36:09 7:21
4 269 Cassandra Sharkey Lake Orion MI 34 1606 49:54 1:41:51 7:47
5 311 Jennifer Blackburn Rochester MI 34 199 49:55 1:43:17 7:54
6 329 Kristin Harper Rochester Hills MI 34 728 49:22 1:43:36 7:55
7 338 Lindsay Parsell Troy MI 30 1364 51:13 1:43:47 7:56
8 341 Cheri Quandt Saginaw MI 30 1451 51:56 1:43:51 7:56
9 380 Nicole Stema Sterling Height MI 31 2469 51:20 1:45:03 8:02
10 422 Nita Harless Holly MI 34 727 53:17 1:46:40 8:09
11 439 Christine Arja Rochester MI 34 89 53:16 1:47:03 8:11
12 483 Nicolle Glover Auburn Hills MI 33 639 52:59 1:48:28 8:17
13 493 Darlene Gannon Orion MI 30 613 51:18 1:48:39 8:18
14 512 Ericka Lambert Washington MI 33 998 52:32 1:49:04 8:20
15 521 Amber Williamson Macomb MI 32 1909 54:15 1:49:28 8:22
16 535 Jodi Trivax Birmingham MI 31 2474 55:17 1:49:59 8:24
17 542 Mami Kato Birmingham MI 33 898 54:10 1:50:09 8:25
18 567 Danielle Majors Howell MI 34 1112 53:20 1:50:45 8:28
19 573 Lesli Maes Lake Orion MI 33 1104 54:34 1:50:52 8:28
20 600 Stephanie Vogler Rochester MI 30 1837 55:58 1:51:39 8:32
21 603 Adrienne Macksood Fenton MI 34 2204 54:30 1:51:40 8:32
22 605 Jill Offer Rochester Hills MI 34 1327 54:30 1:51:47 8:32
23 642 Christine Rogers Clarkston MI 31 1520 55:24 1:52:59 8:38
24 658 Michelle Andersen St Johns MI 33 68 53:15 1:53:23 8:40
25 660 Elizabeth Carlson White Lk MI 32 314 54:34 1:53:27 8:40
26 676 Jennifer Jones Oak Park MI 30 876 56:08 1:53:47 8:42
27 692 Tara McCormick Rochester MI 33 2213 57:07 1:54:14 8:44
28 699 Kelly Rivera-Craine Davison MI 33 1509 56:48 1:54:23 8:44
29 701 Melodie Burgess Flushing MI 32 102 56:48 1:54:23 8:44
30 742 Roni Craddock Holt MI 31 406 56:55 1:55:32 8:50
31 756 Tate Vo San Jose CA 32 2403 55:24 1:55:51 8:51
32 764 Carissa Chandler Holt MI 31 341 56:33 1:56:12 8:53
33 768 Danielle Mastrangel-Br Waterford MI 30 1141 58:26 1:56:20 8:53
34 795 Kristen Willert Gladwin MI 30 1900 59:07 1:56:47 8:55
35 807 Jamie Legato Shelby Township MI 31 1024 58:12 1:57:02 8:56
36 837 Kathleen Landelius Plymouth MI 31 1001 58:47 1:57:51 9:00
37 841 Ana Matuza Troy MI 33 1148 57:11 1:57:59 9:01
38 854 Erin Abrams Lyon Twp MI 30 53 56:27 1:58:23 9:03
39 863 Angela Youngblood Rochester MI 34 2336 59:53 1:58:52 9:05
40 871 Rebecca Snell Troy MI 31 1657 57:14 1:59:16 9:07
41 873 Krista Foglesong Lake Orion MI 32 581 1:00:15 1:59:22 9:07
42 875 Amy Shimmell Chesterfield Tw MI 31 1617 59:08 1:59:22 9:07
43 881 Kelly Kruse Rochester MI 33 976 57:43 1:59:35 9:08
44 893 Michelle Culliver East Lansing MI 32 422 57:43 1:59:51 9:09
45 902 Kristen Bennetts South Lyon MI 34 170 59:17 2:00:01 9:10
46 939 Elizabeth Wojnowski Capac MI 34 1924 58:46 2:01:26 9:17
47 961 Nicole Yesh Livonia MI 33 1954 1:00:54 2:02:06 9:20
48 978 Leslie Brown Rochester Hills MI 34 268 58:10 2:02:45 9:23
49 990 Abby Trembowicz Highland MI 30 1778 58:30 2:03:08 9:24
50 1001 Jennifer Tiemann Fenton MI 33 1760 1:00:33 2:03:22 9:25
51 1009 Deania Towns Nashville TN 31 1774 56:38 2:03:36 9:27
52 1010 Brei Siegert Gladwin MI 30 1625 58:17 2:03:36 9:27
53 1047 Wendy Arens Bloomfield Hill MI 33 2416 55:00 2:04:28 9:31
54 1053 Holly Francis Goodrich MI 31 590 58:59 2:04:41 9:31
55 1065 Cathy Donohoe Rochester Hills MI 34 510 1:02:54 2:05:00 9:33
56 1074 Jill Klumpp Fenton MI 30 941 1:02:03 2:05:21 9:35
57 1088 Heather King Webberville MI 34 925 56:29 2:05:44 9:36
58 1093 Jennifer Raffin Rochester Hills MI 33 1466 1:02:45 2:05:56 9:37
59 1116 Allison White Holly MI 31 1889 1:00:14 2:06:39 9:41
60 1146 Rasheena Taub Ottawa Hills OH 33 1734 1:00:59 2:07:25 9:44
61 1163 Jennifer Fettig-Doorla Hartland MI 34 565 1:02:13 2:07:43 9:45
62 1166 Valerie Swystun Dearborn Height MI 30 1726 1:04:58 2:07:47 9:46
63 1195 Catherine Hollopeter Grand Blanc MI 30 786 1:02:13 2:08:32 9:49
64 1198 Kristi Healy Rochester Hills MI 30 749 1:01:07 2:08:40 9:50
65 1224 Heather Mouw Royal Oak MI 31 2228 1:02:42 2:09:28 9:53
66 1225 Catherine Jasionowicz Rochester Hills MI 30 3062 1:02:43 2:09:31 9:54
67 1228 Melissa Sera Rochester Hills MI 34 1594 1:03:56 2:09:34 9:54
68 1232 Maureen Horvath Rochester Hills MI 32 800 1:05:40 2:09:37 9:54
69 1242 Julie Burgin Birmingham MI 30 286 1:04:37 2:09:52 9:55
70 1252 Debra Langkam Shelby Township MI 34 2193 1:00:40 2:10:08 9:56
71 1257 Shelley Cherry Flint MI 34 348 1:02:05 2:10:13 9:57
72 1262 Angela Lickey Holly MI 32 1047 1:05:21 2:10:28 9:58
73 1272 Jessica Vecchi Royal Oak MI 31 1819 1:02:57 2:10:38 9:59
74 1279 Taylor Reynolds Lake Orion MI 33 1495 1:02:54 2:10:52 10:00
75 1289 Nadine Dorrington Royal Oak MI 33 2485 1:04:01 2:11:08 10:01
76 1292 Melissa Laine Clawson MI 32 995 1:05:56 2:11:13 10:01
77 1294 Amy Garrett Berkley MI 33 618 1:03:27 2:11:17 10:02
78 1338 Amy Feldkamp Rochester MI 31 559 1:05:01 2:12:35 10:08
79 1356 Stephanie Wiegel Beverly Hills MI 30 1894 1:06:27 2:13:19 10:11
80 1383 Jenny Maier China MI 32 1107 59:23 2:13:52 10:14
81 1394 Kristy Deskovitz Royal Oak MI 30 486 1:05:43 2:14:04 10:15
82 1396 Heather Dwyer Dewitt MI 32 524 1:06:55 2:14:05 10:15
83 1415 Rachael Hubbard Pontiac MI 34 806 1:06:49 2:14:50 10:18
84 1421 Tracy Anderson Davison MI 30 76 1:03:29 2:15:03 10:19
85 1443 Janelle Peters Lake Orion MI 30 1382 1:06:14 2:15:35 10:21
86 1447 Julie Petrusha Waterford MI 32 2458 1:02:54 2:15:43 10:22
87 1461 Kimberly Cooper Clarkston MI 32 395 1:10:15 2:16:08 10:24
88 1478 Julia Lee Lake Orion MI 34 1023 1:08:28 2:16:49 10:27
89 1479 Amanda Pontes Ferndale MI 31 1420 1:09:01 2:16:49 10:27
90 1485 Darci Ludwig White Lake MI 34 1080 1:07:30 2:17:03 10:28
91 1491 Courtney Wolf Flint MI 30 1927 1:05:20 2:17:14 10:29
92 1494 Katrina Palasek Commerce Townsh MI 32 1347 1:04:45 2:17:24 10:30
93 1509 Kelly Burgess Sterling Height MI 30 285 1:09:22 2:18:27 10:35
94 1540 Sarah Malys Clarkston MI 32 1117 1:10:13 2:19:54 10:41
95 1545 Kelly Russo Rochester MI 30 1544 1:01:03 2:20:03 10:42
96 1546 Kelli Crawford Dearborn MI 34 410 1:10:08 2:20:09 10:42
97 1549 Tara Spencer Davison MI 30 1668 1:07:22 2:20:21 10:43
98 1550 Leslie Pancheck Davison MI 32 1351 1:07:22 2:20:21 10:43
99 1559 Laurela Johnson Royal Oak MI 32 864 1:12:14 2:20:40 10:45
100 1569 Mary Kate O'Neill-Dawo Oxford MI 32 2453 2:21:06 10:47
101 1571 Lynette Daniels Macomb Twp MI 30 449 1:04:59 2:21:10 10:47
102 1574 Adrienne Young Macomb MI 33 2029 1:09:49 2:21:16 10:48
103 1575 Nicole Sobick Macomb MI 32 1661 1:09:49 2:21:17 10:48
104 1587 Haley Street Clarkston MI 31 1704 1:11:11 2:21:41 10:49
105 1602 Amber McLincha Pleasant Ridge MI 33 1195 1:11:24 2:22:23 10:53
106 1605 Michele Wildman Flushing MI 30 8529 1:10:43 2:22:28 10:53
107 1612 Ranessa Cooper Jonesville MI 33 396 1:07:04 2:22:54 10:55
108 1637 Sally Shock Davison MI 33 1619 1:08:41 2:23:53 10:59
109 1648 Jessica Wisser Clarkston MI 33 1916 1:04:54 2:24:12 11:01
110 1662 Jeanette Wheeler Troy MI 33 1887 1:07:03 2:24:47 11:04
111 1683 Erin Brissette Oxford MI 32 253 1:10:26 2:25:31 11:07
112 1694 Jessica Black Rochester Hills MI 32 2085 1:08:30 2:26:06 11:10
113 1697 Amy Wortham Rochester MI 31 2411 1:01:14 2:26:09 11:10
114 1713 Kelly Delanoy Rochester MI 34 476 1:08:36 2:26:44 11:13
115 1717 Stacey Logan Pontiac MI 30 1062 1:08:48 2:27:05 11:14
116 1745 Jody Wolak Rochester MI 32 1925 1:11:07 2:28:43 11:22
117 1750 Janet Poppei Waterford MI 34 1426 1:10:37 2:28:50 11:22
118 1765 Brandi Anderson Grand Blanc MI 33 70 1:12:52 2:29:23 11:25
119 1768 Monica Miscovich Bruce Twp MI 31 2059 1:09:56 2:29:36 11:26
120 1779 Leslie Cicalo Goodrich MI 32 361 1:07:20 2:30:34 11:30
121 1784 Melissa Donick Traverse City MI 33 509 1:06:47 2:30:51 11:31
122 1792 Samantha Thomas Pleasant Ridge MI 32 1755 1:07:56 2:31:36 11:35
123 1801 Aimee Chamberlain Waterford MI 30 338 1:11:53 2:31:54 11:36
124 1813 Kathryn Zimmer Chicago IL 34 1964 1:13:30 2:32:29 11:39
125 1825 Catherine Deleeuw Fenton MI 33 477 1:13:12 2:33:26 11:43
126 1837 Natalie Arbuthnot Chicago IL 30 88 1:14:22 2:34:16 11:47
127 1839 Caryn Hugh Rochester Hills MI 32 2165 1:09:24 2:34:22 11:48
128 1842 Paige Hillman Davison MI 32 772 1:12:33 2:34:54 11:50
129 1849 Jennifer Warstler Farmington Hill MI 30 1863 1:10:44 2:35:20 11:52
130 1857 Nicole Ward Waterford MI 30 1857 1:12:29 2:35:34 11:53
131 1876 Kristen Ochoa Holly MI 32 1323 1:16:16 2:37:40 12:03
132 1880 Angela Watz Addison Townshi MI 33 3200 1:12:32 2:38:10 12:05
133 1903 Jessica Russell Goodrich MI 34 1542 1:14:02 2:39:29 12:11
134 1922 Christa Zoch Portage MI 33 1968 1:13:54 2:40:46 12:17
135 1927 Kristie Shantry Fentonq MI 33 1605 1:17:58 2:41:10 12:19
136 1928 Nicole Kirby Flint MI 34 929 1:16:10 2:41:19 12:19
137 1959 Angela Caligiuri West Bloomfield MI 31 297 1:08:28 2:44:07 12:32
138 1963 Jennifer Giordano Cambridge MA 30 634 1:22:23 2:44:34 12:34
139 1967 Connie Jaracz Rochester Hills MI 34 2442 1:17:16 2:44:43 12:35
140 1982 Sonya Skillings Windsor ON 33 1636 1:18:24 2:46:38 12:44
141 1989 Brenda Bees Otisville MI 31 154 1:16:40 2:47:36 12:48
142 2004 Carrie Dana Saginaw MI 32 437 1:21:39 2:49:14 12:56
143 2025 Jeanette Losey Troy MI 34 1072 1:17:12 2:52:39 13:11
144 2045 Carrie Morris Grosse Pointe P MI 32 3098 1:27:40 2:54:59 13:22
145 2051 April Turner Swartz Creek MI 32 1793 1:20:25 2:55:30 13:24
146 2056 Jennifer Lietz Royal Oak MI 34 1049 1:25:41 2:56:22 13:28
147 2060 Marisa Prince Ferndale MI 31 1445 1:23:34 2:57:22 13:33
148 2061 Shannon Stickler Plymouth MI 30 1694 1:23:34 2:57:22 13:33
149 2083 Tanya Overman Berkley MI 30 1340 1:25:08 2:59:50 13:44
150 2136 Lynvina Mance Flint MI 32 2206 1:28:06 3:06:54 14:16
151 2167 Jennifer Titsworth Davison MI 30 2304 1:31:54 3:11:05 14:36
152 2179 Caryl Wierengo Novi MI 32 3145 1:34:17 3:14:07 14:50
153 2180 Heather McGinn Livonia MI 31 3089 1:34:17 3:14:07 14:50
154 2200 Anna Eerola Richmond MI 30 530 1:29:26 3:17:15 15:04
155 2219 Heather Cicco Rochester MI 31 3026 1:39:30 3:20:48 15:20
156 2220 Dana Meyer Rochester MI 34 3094 1:39:30 3:20:49 15:20
157 2244 Nicole Dowswell Oakland Townshi MI 32 3037 1:39:30 3:22:26 15:28
158 2275 Jenniy Peltier Troy MI 30 1375 1:30:32 3:27:29 15:51
159 2276 Heidi Goedge Belleville MI 31 640 1:30:27 3:27:29 15:51
160 2293 Kimberly Utley Rochester MI 34 1804 1:39:10 3:30:14 16:03
161 2309 Lisa Bell Rochester MI 34 3205 1:45:32 3:34:43 16:24
162 2316 Michele Thompson Swartz Creek MI 32 3193 1:41:46 3:35:01 16:25
163 2317 Tami Crosby Clayton Townshi MI 33 3152 1:41:45 3:35:01 16:25
164 2318 Audra Snowden Lake Orion MI 32 3130 1:45:46 3:35:42 16:28
165 2322 Callie Yax Northville MI 31 3147 1:49:07 3:37:28 16:37
166 2327 Susan Murphy Flushing MI 33 1288 1:43:25 3:37:52 16:38
167 2360 Janice Rumph Belgrade MT 32 3120 1:53:42 3:53:45 17:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Split Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 31 Steve Menovcik Lansing MI 39 20 38:47 1:17:53 5:57
2 38 Neil Peruski Oxford MI 38 1379 40:30 1:21:25 6:13
3 43 Brian Jones Flint MI 36 2174 41:43 1:23:41 6:24
4 45 Andrew Correll Birmingham MI 39 399 41:31 1:24:07 6:26
5 51 Shane Leach Rochester Hills MI 35 2493 42:33 1:25:35 6:32
6 65 Erik Butz Holly MI 37 10 43:48 1:28:10 6:44
7 71 Jamie Labrosse Holly MI 35 2446 40:45 1:28:54 6:48
8 73 Adan Beltran Washington MI 35 162 44:03 1:29:03 6:48
9 77 Scott Fleck Birmingham MI 39 576 43:50 1:29:26 6:50
10 78 Daniel Drahnak Rochester Hills MI 38 517 44:32 1:29:29 6:50
11 80 Loren Miller Macomb MI 39 1223 44:42 1:29:41 6:51
12 82 Jay Sumner Shelby Township MI 38 1712 44:34 1:29:45 6:52
13 98 Michael Stargardt Rochester Hills MI 37 2468 45:07 1:31:28 6:59
14 99 John Finke Rochester Hills MI 38 2126 45:16 1:31:35 7:00
15 104 Craig Fitzpatrick Macomb MI 38 573 45:41 1:31:47 7:01
16 106 Brett Wilkerson Lake Orion MI 35 1897 44:09 1:32:04 7:02
17 108 Tony Noriega Shelby MI 37 2234 45:09 1:32:26 7:04
18 111 Ryan Gasser Davison MI 36 1987 45:20 1:32:59 7:06
19 113 Jeremy Hallum Ann Arbor MI 35 1993 45:38 1:33:16 7:08
20 114 Tim Prochko Oakland MI 35 1446 45:14 1:33:18 7:08
21 117 Matt Antoniou Lake Orion MI 35 82 45:25 1:33:32 7:09
22 124 Brian Harville Goodrich MI 39 2154 46:34 1:34:02 7:11
23 125 John Houser, Jr. Lake Orion MI 35 805 47:26 1:34:04 7:11
24 132 Darren Hegarty Clarkston MI 39 752 46:17 1:34:27 7:13
25 151 Tyrone Claybrook Jr. Detroit MI 36 371 43:32 1:35:17 7:17
26 159 Joe Murphy West Bloomfield MI 37 1284 45:12 1:35:36 7:18
27 176 Roberto Carriedo Bloomfield Hill MI 39 321 49:03 1:36:33 7:23
28 177 Chuck Brenner Augusta MI 37 247 48:21 1:36:41 7:23
29 183 John Whitefoot Orion MI 35 31 47:35 1:37:14 7:26
30 189 Matthew Ludwa Clarkston MI 36 1079 47:26 1:37:28 7:27
31 200 Stan Krasovic Rochester Hills MI 39 968 48:31 1:37:54 7:29
32 206 Todd Fessler Oakland Twp MI 38 564 48:03 1:38:14 7:30
33 213 John Hodgson Waterford MI 38 779 49:02 1:38:41 7:32
34 220 Jeff Smith Rochester Hills MI 36 2282 49:32 1:38:57 7:34
35 233 James Wiegand Rochester Hills MI 37 1892 48:20 1:39:37 7:37
36 237 Tracey Crane Rochester Hills MI 36 408 48:56 1:39:48 7:38
37 238 William Freeman Rochester Hills MI 36 599 49:23 1:39:48 7:38
38 242 Craig Smoltz Brighton MI 38 2467 48:59 1:40:02 7:39
39 247 Stephen Toeppner Rochester Hills MI 36 1766 48:28 1:40:34 7:41
40 251 Ted Varkas Brownstown MI 38 1817 47:41 1:40:40 7:42
41 252 Todd Hachigian Troy MI 36 2148 49:58 1:40:40 7:42
42 253 William Brewer Plymouth MI 37 249 49:29 1:40:40 7:42
43 255 Jeremy Verdusco Huntington Wood MI 35 1824 49:04 1:40:46 7:42
44 263 Michael Declercq Shelby Twp. MI 39 468 51:07 1:41:25 7:45
45 264 Michael Petit Dexter MI 39 1386 49:57 1:41:25 7:45
46 270 Michael Ober West Bloomfield MI 35 2238 50:31 1:41:52 7:47
47 272 Scott Collins Rochester Hills MI 35 379 49:01 1:41:56 7:47
48 273 Doug Dawe Pontiac MI 37 461 49:26 1:42:02 7:48
49 274 Jon Dietz Birmingham MI 39 2111 51:22 1:42:14 7:49
50 278 Dan McAuliffe Oxford MI 39 1160 49:14 1:42:18 7:49
51 281 Mark Nemer Swartz Creek MI 39 1297 50:13 1:42:25 7:50
52 286 Dave Hutson Rochester Hills MI 38 2168 50:47 1:42:33 7:50
53 298 David Donaldson Rochester MI 39 508 51:49 1:43:03 7:52
54 306 Jerry Herman Brownstown MI 36 2158 49:55 1:43:13 7:53
55 327 Chris Horn Plymouth MI 37 793 53:58 1:43:36 7:55
56 335 David Taylor Flint MI 37 1736 51:18 1:43:43 7:55
57 344 Jeffrey Wiegel Beverly Hills MI 37 1893 51:06 1:43:56 7:56
58 347 Curt Sobieski Rochester Hills MI 37 1663 51:45 1:44:00 7:57
59 351 James Landon Grand Blanc MI 36 1002 53:34 1:44:04 7:57
60 354 David Ren Allenton MI 38 1490 51:35 1:44:15 7:58
61 356 Charles Peters Macomb MI 37 1381 54:20 1:44:16 7:58
62 366 Jeffrey Powell Lake Orion MI 39 1438 54:07 1:44:34 7:59
63 374 Craig Stanley Oakland Townshi MI 39 2286 51:08 1:44:50 8:01
64 384 Mark McCaslin Northville MI 39 1169 49:17 1:45:10 8:02
65 386 Scott Gordon Oxford MI 37 648 50:19 1:45:13 8:02
66 389 James Hill Eaton Rapids MI 39 771 50:17 1:45:20 8:03
67 393 Shawn Currie Washington MI 39 429 1:45:25 8:03
68 401 Daniel Acciavatti New Baltimore MI 36 1974 51:16 1:45:48 8:05
69 403 Anthony Bruley Rochester Hills MI 38 270 48:24 1:45:59 8:06
70 416 Carl Zoolkoski Auburn Hills MI 35 1970 53:21 1:46:28 8:08
71 434 Matt Michalski Rochester Hills MI 39 2383 52:43 1:46:59 8:10
72 443 Dennis Graber Rochester MI 39 2431 52:23 1:47:07 8:11
73 445 Mike Barnes Clarkston MI 38 2346 53:35 1:47:09 8:11
74 448 Michael Francis Goodrich MI 37 591 52:22 1:47:15 8:12
75 452 Tony Moskus Ann Arborq MI 39 1268 53:06 1:47:20 8:12
76 453 Rob Kowal Duvall WA 38 963 49:53 1:47:24 8:12
77 455 Aaron Bryant Burton MI 36 275 52:23 1:47:28 8:13
78 467 Anthony Wuebben Royal Oak MI 38 3207 51:26 1:47:55 8:15
79 473 Thomas Stevens Farmington MI 37 1690 55:18 1:48:08 8:16
80 474 Benjamin Mitzelfeld Rochester MI 39 1236 54:36 1:48:09 8:16
81 482 David Langkam Shelby Township MI 37 2192 53:31 1:48:27 8:17
82 495 Rich Marr Flint MI 38 1134 54:09 1:48:43 8:18
83 497 Dan Healy Rochester Hills MI 39 748 53:23 1:48:49 8:19
84 502 Rick Kozole Waterford MI 39 967 54:54 1:48:53 8:19
85 509 Ken Boback Rochester Hills MI 38 212 56:15 1:49:00 8:20
86 510 Craig Bucko Marysville MI 36 277 53:34 1:49:00 8:20
87 526 Sam Lulkin Bloomfield Hill MI 38 1082 54:47 1:49:40 8:23
88 527 Kevin Deras Macomb MI 37 2108 51:51 1:49:49 8:23
89 534 Mark Rinehart White Lake MI 39 1506 52:22 1:49:58 8:24
90 539 Eric Fleming Clarkston MI 38 2131 53:46 1:50:06 8:25
91 541 Chris Kennedy Rochester Hills MI 35 910 53:03 1:50:09 8:25
92 548 Drew Dungan Grosse Pointe W MI 38 2116 54:31 1:50:18 8:26
93 572 David Strach Fenton MI 38 1701 52:08 1:50:49 8:28
94 592 Matt Stephens Lake Orion MI 37 1688 55:31 1:51:27 8:31
95 594 Jason Wenger White Lake MI 36 1881 54:02 1:51:30 8:31
96 607 Shane Moon Clarkston MI 35 2451 55:41 1:51:49 8:33
97 608 Joe Ryckman Chesley ON 39 1547 56:12 1:51:49 8:33
98 611 Neal Hegarty Grand Blanc MI 37 2435 56:01 1:51:50 8:33
99 613 Scott O'Rourke Highland MI 37 1320 54:38 1:51:58 8:33
100 620 Derek Delacourt Ferndale MI 36 473 56:39 1:52:05 8:34
101 625 Andrew Hively Brighton MI 35 774 55:32 1:52:10 8:34
102 636 Bill Gornicki Shelby Township MI 36 651 52:40 1:52:33 8:36
103 637 Marty Lynch Highland MI 39 1087 55:27 1:52:41 8:37
104 640 Josh Newblatt Clarkston MI 38 1303 58:25 1:52:52 8:37
105 656 David Tovarez Oak Park MI 35 1773 55:30 1:53:19 8:39
106 657 Marc Villella Waterford MI 36 1832 57:03 1:53:20 8:40
107 683 Martin Matthews Troy MI 36 1145 54:34 1:53:56 8:42
108 684 Michael Hood Waterford MI 39 789 53:51 1:53:56 8:42
109 697 Brian Nequist Waterford MI 36 1298 56:52 1:54:21 8:44
110 698 Nate Rousse Traverse City MI 35 1533 55:28 1:54:23 8:44
111 702 Chris Kelley Orion MI 36 905 58:19 1:54:27 8:45
112 715 Michael Lumberg Farmington Hill MI 38 1083 58:33 1:54:47 8:46
113 725 Wayne Thibodeau Dryden MI 38 1747 54:46 1:55:06 8:48
114 751 Patrick Zaremba Clarkston MI 38 1961 58:17 1:55:43 8:50
115 785 Mark Sanders Davisburg MI 39 1558 59:30 1:56:37 8:55
116 809 Kevin Brown Rochester Hills MI 35 266 58:10 1:57:07 8:57
117 817 Kreg Sherbine Ypsilanti MI 35 1615 1:02:39 1:57:25 8:58
118 832 James McDonough Otisville MI 39 1176 56:10 1:57:44 9:00
119 836 Paul Shaya Bloomfield Hill MI 39 1612 58:53 1:57:51 9:00
120 857 Troy Leix Grand Blanc MI 37 1029 59:57 1:58:38 9:04
121 868 Gunateet Goswami Troy MI 38 654 1:02:04 1:59:14 9:07
122 870 Sunil Ramakrishnappa Rochester Hills MI 35 1469 58:17 1:59:15 9:07
123 879 Joe Lipare Shelby Twp. MI 39 2200 58:34 1:59:30 9:08
124 882 Robert Frazer Lake Orion MI 39 594 57:43 1:59:35 9:08
125 895 Robert Hanna Rochester Hills MI 38 2433 57:21 1:59:54 9:10
126 899 Chris Lundquist Rochester Hills MI 37 2203 53:52 1:59:59 9:10
127 921 John Fredrick Davisburg MI 38 595 58:37 2:00:44 9:13
128 923 Michael Carmean Davisburg MI 39 317 58:38 2:00:45 9:13
129 924 Erik Benedict Wolverine MI 39 166 58:38 2:00:45 9:14
130 927 Jeff Saxsma Troy MI 36 2272 59:42 2:00:53 9:14
131 928 Douglas Moffat Brighton MI 36 1241 56:23 2:00:57 9:14
132 960 John Pilot Berkley MI 39 1403 57:48 2:02:02 9:19
133 977 Bill Anderson Fenton MI 39 2341 1:01:49 2:02:41 9:22
134 997 Robert Nuckolls Grand Blanc MI 38 1311 59:38 2:03:18 9:25
135 1011 Philip Larochelle Troy MI 39 2194 57:51 2:03:37 9:27
136 1046 James Kennedy Clarkston MI 39 912 58:29 2:04:28 9:31
137 1108 Bhargava Puligandla Novi MI 37 1448 59:28 2:06:23 9:39
138 1111 Anthony Averbuch Franklin MI 39 100 1:00:54 2:06:29 9:40
139 1124 Scott Bernstein West Bloomfield MI 38 178 1:01:52 2:06:56 9:42
140 1145 David Taub Ottawa Hills OH 35 1733 1:00:59 2:07:24 9:44
141 1151 Alex Carrion Farmington Hill MI 38 322 1:03:42 2:07:30 9:44
142 1164 Matt Hanley Lansing MI 39 717 1:03:36 2:07:43 9:45
143 1173 Steve Martin Linden MI 36 1136 1:04:18 2:08:03 9:47
144 1205 Steven Linville Troy MI 38 1054 1:04:18 2:08:53 9:51
145 1208 Grant Orthmeyer Royal Oak MI 36 1334 1:02:03 2:08:59 9:51
146 1214 Martin Shelata Rochester Hills MI 38 30 1:04:49 2:09:07 9:52
147 1241 Kevin Kotchi Sterling Height MI 36 960 1:06:03 2:09:50 9:55
148 1254 Wendell Evanyk Windsor ON 39 2424 1:01:22 2:10:10 9:57
149 1263 Roger Lickey Holly MI 39 1048 1:05:21 2:10:29 9:58
150 1269 Frank Rodriguez Waterford MI 37 2264 1:03:04 2:10:32 9:58
151 1276 Matt Koski Rochester MI 39 955 1:02:52 2:10:45 9:59
152 1301 Steve MacDonald Rochester Hills MI 39 1093 59:09 2:11:26 10:02
153 1303 Jeff Maerov Corona Del Mar CA 37 1103 1:04:48 2:11:28 10:03
154 1306 Jason Davis Rochester MI 35 459 1:04:29 2:11:41 10:04
155 1318 Ryan Riddle Royal Oak MI 35 2462 1:02:35 2:12:08 10:06
156 1349 Daniel Singer West Bloomfield MI 37 1631 1:03:06 2:12:57 10:09
157 1374 Jeff Titran Clinton Twp. MI 37 2303 1:11:19 2:13:46 10:13
158 1375 Daniel Kivett Clarkston MI 38 2182 1:08:44 2:13:47 10:13
159 1403 Will Cagle Warren MI 36 296 1:06:06 2:14:24 10:16
160 1410 James Webster Washington Twp MI 37 1873 1:05:09 2:14:35 10:17
161 1411 Bang Cao Northville MI 37 2038 1:03:24 2:14:43 10:17
162 1440 Orlanden Herron Detroit MI 37 764 1:02:53 2:15:30 10:21
163 1453 John Phyle Clarkston MI 38 1397 59:28 2:15:56 10:23
164 1458 Chad Cooper Clarkston MI 37 393 1:10:14 2:16:08 10:24
165 1476 Robert Bennett Flint MI 37 2083 1:06:36 2:16:45 10:27
166 1490 David Walton Cincinnati OH 39 1854 1:07:23 2:17:13 10:29
167 1504 Rich Blendea White Lake MI 36 200 1:05:57 2:18:01 10:33
168 1532 Ken Washington Sterling Height MI 37 1866 1:10:25 2:19:47 10:41
169 1552 Matthew Harbron Clarkston MI 38 724 1:04:23 2:20:24 10:44
170 1562 John Forsell Rochester MI 39 585 1:08:11 2:20:52 10:46
171 1572 Rob Foskic Shelby Twp MI 37 589 1:09:02 2:21:12 10:47
172 1583 Andrew Ingram Rochester MI 36 829 1:09:06 2:21:35 10:49
173 1590 Bill Lethemon Bloomfield MI 37 2447 1:01:40 2:21:46 10:50
174 1628 Ehren Gonzales Flint MI 37 642 1:08:41 2:23:33 10:58
175 1660 Vinod Undemane Troy MI 38 1800 1:06:56 2:24:45 11:03
176 1748 Christopher Hattery Van Wert OH 36 3187 1:10:49 2:28:46 11:22
177 1751 Jonathan Fellows Farmington Hill MI 38 560 1:11:33 2:28:53 11:22
178 1761 Mike Rucinski Hamiltion IN 39 1538 1:12:11 2:29:17 11:24
179 1826 Eric Pobocik Swartz Creek MI 35 1415 1:13:12 2:33:27 11:43
180 1834 Jody Kelley Ferndale MI 37 906 1:03:35 2:34:10 11:47
181 1875 Scott Brady Flint MI 37 2350 1:13:16 2:37:36 12:02
182 1918 Romel Llarena Birmingham MI 39 1056 1:13:17 2:40:36 12:16
183 1923 Dave Gruber Rochester Hills MI 37 673 1:13:21 2:40:46 12:17
184 1964 Jeff Moore Saginaw MI 37 2223 1:19:52 2:44:36 12:34
185 1975 Paul Anderson Grand Blanc MI 35 74 1:15:21 2:45:47 12:40
186 2054 Anthony Bell Rochester Hills MI 38 160 1:15:17 2:56:20 13:28
187 2071 Jim Lanning Grand Blanc MI 39 1007 1:27:14 2:58:55 13:40
188 2110 Justin Davis Fenton MI 35 3206 1:17:00 3:02:49 13:58
189 2111 Thomas Utter Royal Oak MI 39 1805 1:22:40 3:02:52 13:58
190 2133 Yuri Yarbrough Troy MI 37 1951 1:24:50 3:06:18 14:14
191 2138 Noel Jackson Waterford MI 35 841 1:32:59 3:07:15 14:18
192 2143 Bob Michalak Rochester Hills MI 35 1212 1:36:37 3:08:37 14:24
193 2187 Jay Warner Rochester Hills MI 38 3143 1:27:41 3:15:16 14:55
194 2201 Miikka Eerola Richmond MI 37 531 1:29:25 3:17:16 15:04
195 2234 Tim Curry Grand Blanc MI 38 2359 1:41:08 3:21:35 15:24
196 2260 Phil Custodio Flint MI 39 432 1:34:14 3:25:42 15:43
197 2315 Stephen Chene Farmington Hill MI 36 1981 1:36:16 3:34:56 16:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Split Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 105 Tracey Rizer Sterling Height MI 36 2263 44:32 1:31:53 7:01
2 144 Bridget O'Brien-Mitche Rochester Hills MI 37 1317 45:45 1:35:05 7:16
3 187 Sara Williams Augusta MI 37 1906 47:55 1:37:23 7:26
4 199 Tracy Hoffman Lake Orion MI 35 783 47:27 1:37:53 7:29
5 315 K Bedigian Plymouth MI 38 147 49:22 1:43:24 7:54
6 345 Jenny Cullon Orion MI 39 36 49:01 1:43:58 7:57
7 357 Paula Antoniou Lake Orion MI 35 83 51:29 1:44:16 7:58
8 364 Mikki Cheney Brighton MI 37 346 51:14 1:44:31 7:59
9 365 Jennifer Haselhuhn Orion Township MI 36 737 55:51 1:44:33 7:59
10 409 Lynnette Parkhill Royal Oak MI 36 3208 51:25 1:46:10 8:07
11 430 Trisha Wencley Rochester Hills MI 36 1880 52:12 1:46:50 8:10
12 432 Heather Witt Midland MI 37 1918 52:29 1:46:53 8:10
13 458 Adrienne Dresevic Northville MI 36 2115 50:54 1:47:38 8:13
14 463 Susan Moore White Lake MI 35 1251 53:45 1:47:50 8:14
15 466 Abby Pendleton Northville MI 36 2246 50:54 1:47:53 8:15
16 480 Beth Andreshak Rochester Hills MI 35 77 52:59 1:48:27 8:17
17 498 Rita Bentley White Lake MI 37 172 53:37 1:48:49 8:19
18 523 Debbie Kozole Waterford MI 39 966 54:55 1:49:35 8:22
19 547 Jamie Buckley Rochester Hills MI 38 276 55:32 1:50:17 8:26
20 574 Tracey Cohen Farmington Hill MI 37 374 54:45 1:50:52 8:28
21 591 Janet Harden Lake Orion MI 36 725 55:30 1:51:27 8:31
22 596 Jeanette Wenger White Lake MI 37 1882 54:03 1:51:30 8:31
23 604 Lisa Hoban Lake Orion MI 39 2438 55:25 1:51:47 8:32
24 619 Jennifer Carabio Rochester Hills MI 36 311 55:38 1:52:04 8:34
25 626 Brenda Hively Brighton MI 35 775 55:32 1:52:10 8:34
26 638 Heather Abell Shelby Twp. MI 39 52 55:11 1:52:45 8:37
27 654 Jennifer Phyle Clarkston MI 36 1396 58:16 1:53:19 8:39
28 680 Cynthia Yanachik Rochester Hills MI 37 1946 54:54 1:53:51 8:42
29 690 Rhonda Slazinski Bloomfield Hill MI 39 1642 56:04 1:54:04 8:43
30 705 Linda Bottermond Rochester Hills MI 38 230 55:43 1:54:32 8:45
31 707 Dina Heiler Huntington Wood MI 37 755 58:10 1:54:37 8:45
32 710 Denise Lynch Highland MI 37 1086 55:27 1:54:41 8:46
33 720 Bridgette Darah Lake Orion MI 39 452 58:26 1:54:57 8:47
34 736 Michelle Longo Clinton Townshi MI 35 2496 56:44 1:55:24 8:49
35 743 Deborah Coyne Portland MI 39 8531 55:43 1:55:33 8:50
36 744 Mary Thayer Northville MI 39 2301 56:35 1:55:33 8:50
37 773 Francesca Priebe-Nelso Farmington Hill MI 35 1443 58:57 1:56:23 8:53
38 774 Kelly Povilaitis Royal Oak MI 35 1436 56:13 1:56:23 8:54
39 790 Lisa Haviland Waterford MI 35 1994 56:36 1:56:40 8:55
40 806 Wendy Miller Troy MI 39 1227 57:10 1:56:59 8:56
41 819 Mila Padgett Lake Orion MI 38 1345 58:58 1:57:29 8:59
42 826 Jill Hegarty Clarkston MI 37 753 55:24 1:57:41 8:59
43 883 Kerri House-Schultz Washington MI 37 804 57:43 1:59:36 9:08
44 886 Janel Cicalo Fraser MI 39 360 58:32 1:59:43 9:09
45 891 Carolyn Gibson Clarkston MI 35 631 1:00:04 1:59:47 9:09
46 910 Lisa Mausolf Oxford MI 38 1150 57:14 2:00:15 9:11
47 919 Kelly Ponder South Lyon MI 39 1419 57:42 2:00:43 9:13
48 920 Argenta Lucas Troy MI 37 1076 57:30 2:00:43 9:13
49 937 Erin Krugel Huntington Wood MI 38 974 59:09 2:01:14 9:16
50 940 Penelope Moskus Ann Arbor MI 39 1267 1:01:06 2:01:28 9:17
51 942 J.P. Stice Oakland Twp MI 37 1693 58:58 2:01:32 9:17
52 944 Michelle Moloney Oxford MI 38 8518 58:34 2:01:40 9:18
53 945 Kristie Horst Linden MI 36 798 56:47 2:01:41 9:18
54 958 Beata Franzone Rochester Hills MI 36 592 58:03 2:02:01 9:19
55 973 Kelly Pasek Lake Orion MI 39 1366 1:00:14 2:02:31 9:22
56 981 Laurie Dilley Oakland Townshi MI 38 499 56:28 2:02:49 9:23
57 987 Amy Christena Livonia MI 38 2356 58:10 2:03:04 9:24
58 992 Lori Schultz Macomb MI 37 1582 58:16 2:03:12 9:25
59 998 Laura Borschke Rochester Hills MI 39 225 57:24 2:03:18 9:25
60 1000 Tami Niemi Ortonville MI 36 1306 59:28 2:03:21 9:25
61 1008 Jennifer Catallo Rochester MI 38 2355 57:44 2:03:34 9:26
62 1016 Pam Horetski Pontiac MI 35 792 1:02:43 2:03:48 9:27
63 1041 Vicki Thomann Rochester Hills MI 39 2025 1:04:05 2:04:25 9:30
64 1045 Jennifer Dawe Pontiac MI 37 462 1:01:54 2:04:28 9:31
65 1052 Heather Latimer Clarkston MI 39 1009 1:00:54 2:04:38 9:31
66 1081 Daisie Dance Oakland Townshi MI 37 439 1:00:26 2:05:33 9:36
67 1083 Lynn North Fenton MI 37 2236 1:01:01 2:05:38 9:36
68 1091 Lisa Willcock Rochester Hills MI 37 1899 1:01:25 2:05:50 9:37
69 1101 Kimberly Laforest Clinton Townshi MI 39 994 1:04:34 2:06:16 9:39
70 1105 Shannon Santella Rochester Hills MI 38 1559 1:02:45 2:06:20 9:39
71 1119 Kara Ladomer Troy MI 38 993 1:02:53 2:06:44 9:41
72 1149 Suzanne Barker Troy MI 37 116 1:01:48 2:07:30 9:44
73 1157 Sarah Manzo Clarkston MI 35 1124 1:00:54 2:07:37 9:45
74 1161 Jill Berry Rochester Hills MI 37 182 1:03:05 2:07:42 9:45
75 1196 Katherine Vettel Auburn Hill MI 35 1826 1:00:18 2:08:34 9:49
76 1200 Adrienne Way Warren MI 36 1869 1:00:44 2:08:44 9:50
77 1204 Karen Lotts Clarkston MI 38 2201 1:01:47 2:08:50 9:51
78 1209 Cindy McMillan Rochester Hills MI 39 2057 1:04:53 2:08:59 9:51
79 1211 Jennifer Nye Waterford MI 36 1313 1:02:07 2:09:02 9:51
80 1213 Michele Brusoe Belleville MI 39 273 1:04:11 2:09:04 9:52
81 1230 Molly Bonacorsi Macomb MI 39 219 1:02:20 2:09:35 9:54
82 1240 Christina Oery Ferndale MI 35 1326 1:03:17 2:09:50 9:55
83 1275 Nicole Koski Rochester MI 37 956 1:02:52 2:10:44 9:59
84 1278 Lindsay Fleming Rochester Hills MI 39 578 1:00:36 2:10:47 9:59
85 1307 Kimberley Davis Rochester MI 36 460 1:04:29 2:11:41 10:04
86 1310 Kris Welko Wixom MI 37 1877 1:03:52 2:11:51 10:04
87 1311 Cara Martin Rochester MI 38 1135 1:03:40 2:11:52 10:04
88 1322 Lydia White Rochester Hills MI 36 2406 1:04:46 2:12:12 10:06
89 1325 Kathryn Humason Macomb Twp MI 35 813 1:04:26 2:12:15 10:06
90 1326 Sara Hoyle Clarkston MI 35 2164 1:02:41 2:12:15 10:06
91 1350 Coreen McCaul Farmington Hill MI 39 2212 1:03:36 2:12:59 10:10
92 1354 Andrea Bennett Rochester MI 39 168 1:06:31 2:13:13 10:11
93 1366 Melissa Culver Clio MI 35 424 1:05:16 2:13:34 10:12
94 1388 Christine Ehrenberger Clarkston MI 37 534 1:04:27 2:13:53 10:14
95 1412 Jennifer Orchard- Head Chesterfield MI 37 1330 1:05:40 2:14:46 10:18
96 1413 Jenny Trevino Oxford MI 36 2473 1:03:50 2:14:47 10:18
97 1426 Jodie Devries Pinckney MI 38 489 1:05:57 2:15:08 10:19
98 1434 Angee Ludwa Clarkston MI 37 1078 1:05:14 2:15:26 10:21
99 1436 Stephanie Jensen Clarkston MI 38 853 1:05:51 2:15:27 10:21
100 1437 Jen Kovach Clarkston MI 37 962 1:05:51 2:15:27 10:21
101 1439 Melissa Dolliver Fenton MI 36 2361 1:05:58 2:15:29 10:21
102 1450 Carolyn Deshone Merrill MI 39 2109 1:03:04 2:15:52 10:23
103 1451 Julie Mulcahy Lake Orion MI 39 2452 1:08:58 2:15:55 10:23
104 1463 S Jendrell Milford MI 36 2050 1:06:13 2:16:11 10:24
105 1464 Lisa Bulat Rochester MI 37 282 1:05:57 2:16:16 10:25
106 1469 Shelly Bowman Clifford MI 36 232 1:03:52 2:16:35 10:26
107 1480 Kelli Horst Clarkston MI 39 797 1:07:14 2:16:50 10:27
108 1483 Suzanne Kearns Lake Orion MI 39 901 1:02:41 2:16:56 10:28
109 1498 Laura Diehl Flint MI 39 492 1:10:06 2:17:43 10:31
110 1520 Nancy Fiederlein Grand Blanc MI 35 568 1:04:18 2:18:59 10:37
111 1524 Kelli Foskic Shelby Twp MI 38 588 1:08:58 2:19:25 10:39
112 1525 Renee Kelly Rochester Hills MI 38 907 1:04:50 2:19:29 10:39
113 1526 Regina Bono Macomb Twp MI 37 220 1:06:29 2:19:32 10:40
114 1536 Dianne Humpert Gaines MI 37 1999 1:10:49 2:19:53 10:41
115 1537 Amy Heitman Rochester MI 37 757 1:10:49 2:19:53 10:41
116 1553 Betty Chu Bloomfield MI 37 355 1:07:10 2:20:28 10:44
117 1578 Aimee Kahaian Pontiac MI 37 885 1:05:16 2:21:29 10:48
118 1585 Andrea Herron Lake Orion MI 38 2437 1:08:59 2:21:38 10:49
119 1592 Mary Wetzel Mishawaka IN 37 1885 1:06:30 2:21:50 10:50
120 1596 Jeanne Vargo Rochester MI 39 1816 1:07:32 2:21:59 10:51
121 1603 Julie Frerichs Rochester Hills MI 37 2135 1:11:50 2:22:24 10:53
122 1621 Rebecca Andrus Oxford MI 38 78 1:07:10 2:23:23 10:57
123 1631 Kelly Frazer Lake Orion MI 35 593 1:07:04 2:23:40 10:58
124 1633 Mary Vallieres Grand Blanc MI 39 1806 1:10:45 2:23:41 10:59
125 1642 Sandra McMullen Rochester Hills MI 35 2217 1:09:56 2:24:04 11:00
126 1646 Laura Locke Commerce MI 37 1059 1:07:12 2:24:08 11:01
127 1653 Jacqueline Sisunik Oxford MI 38 1634 1:12:48 2:24:29 11:02
128 1654 Chandan Gupte Rochester Hills MI 38 687 1:11:28 2:24:31 11:02
129 1655 Tricia Perreault Rochester Hills MI 35 1378 1:11:28 2:24:31 11:02
130 1657 Jeanne Woodbury Saginaw MI 39 2334 1:13:50 2:24:34 11:03
131 1663 Elizabeth Logan Rochester Hills MI 38 1061 1:11:27 2:24:49 11:04
132 1670 Stacey Webb Davison MI 39 1872 1:09:59 2:25:06 11:05
133 1674 Stephanie Burgess Sterling Height MI 38 3198 1:14:45 2:25:10 11:05
134 1700 Jennifer Billings Waterford MI 37 194 1:12:39 2:26:11 11:10
135 1709 Erika Werner Farmington MI 36 1883 1:12:12 2:26:41 11:12
136 1721 Katherine Finneran Lake Orion MI 38 570 1:11:17 2:27:14 11:15
137 1732 Rachael Rivers Sterling Height MI 35 1510 1:09:53 2:27:56 11:18
138 1743 Sandy King Flushing MI 39 2370 1:07:28 2:28:36 11:21
139 1744 Rachel Zaretti Troy MI 39 3157 1:13:00 2:28:40 11:21
140 1756 Libby Cook Flint MI 39 2099 1:15:29 2:29:07 11:23
141 1759 Lara Alexander Grand Blanc MI 39 2339 1:15:30 2:29:08 11:24
142 1764 Andrea Duncan Grosse Pointe MI 39 522 1:12:21 2:29:22 11:25
143 1771 Marsha Bowser Flint MI 35 234 1:13:20 2:29:59 11:27
144 1774 Leissa Stanley Oakland Townshi MI 36 1679 1:08:06 2:30:13 11:28
145 1775 Julie Declercq Shelby Twp. MI 39 467 1:08:07 2:30:13 11:28
146 1778 Serai Carroll Clinton Twp MI 36 324 1:13:21 2:30:28 11:30
147 1786 Shannon Robinson Clio MI 38 2388 1:17:41 2:31:02 11:32
148 1787 Darla Kolano Lake Orion MI 35 949 1:10:52 2:31:20 11:34
149 1804 Corinna Chang Rochester Hills MI 36 342 1:11:44 2:32:10 11:37
150 1810 Tami Bauchan Flint MI 39 128 1:15:27 2:32:21 11:38
151 1816 Deanna Kennedy Clarkston MI 38 911 1:10:07 2:32:46 11:40
152 1824 Amanda Hatfield South Lyon MI 36 3196 1:17:19 2:33:25 11:43
153 1846 Andrea Menko Fenton MI 37 1206 1:13:09 2:35:15 11:52
154 1862 Cathy Tovarez Oak Park MI 39 1772 1:15:41 2:35:56 11:55
155 1868 Jennifer Nelson Royal Oak MI 35 1294 1:13:08 2:37:04 12:00
156 1874 Dana Hay Lake Orion MI 35 744 1:13:48 2:37:33 12:02
157 1899 Beth Croft Flint MI 36 2102 1:10:20 2:39:20 12:10
158 1904 Jennifer Malik Otisville MI 37 1113 1:14:10 2:39:31 12:11
159 1931 Penny Wilde Washington MI 39 1895 1:16:47 2:41:36 12:21
160 1932 Rebecca Matthews Waterford MI 36 1146 1:17:07 2:41:37 12:21
161 1939 Bethann Karmeisool Ann Arbor MI 39 2177 1:19:02 2:42:15 12:24
162 1950 Cheri Hopkins Oakland MI 36 3165 1:19:05 2:43:16 12:28
163 1957 Michelle Delacourt Ferndale MI 36 474 1:21:40 2:43:59 12:32
164 1962 Erica Empie South Lyon MI 35 542 1:22:24 2:44:33 12:34
165 1968 Tracy Gruber Rochester Hills MI 35 674 1:17:54 2:44:43 12:35
166 2008 Kandi Lloyd Fenton MI 36 1057 1:08:40 2:49:52 12:58
167 2011 Teresa Goodrich Lapeer MI 39 3050 1:16:35 2:50:24 13:01
168 2017 Michele Byrd Rochester MI 37 293 1:24:31 2:51:26 13:06
169 2042 Mandy Jo Suwienski Montrose MI 38 3134 1:19:19 2:54:46 13:21
170 2043 Sandy Fiaschetti Rochester Hills MI 38 566 1:27:39 2:54:58 13:22
171 2044 Stephanie Morris Grosse Pointe P MI 37 1264 1:27:40 2:54:59 13:22
172 2048 Nicki Terbrack Troy MI 37 2300 1:18:50 2:55:09 13:23
173 2059 Juli Owczarek Rochester Hills MI 35 1342 1:20:12 2:57:03 13:31
174 2062 Lisa Yarbrough Troy MI 37 1950 1:18:12 2:57:28 13:33
175 2068 Jayne Soboleski Flushing MI 39 1664 1:27:13 2:58:11 13:37
176 2074 Georgina Mandas Royal Oak MI 38 1120 1:25:49 2:59:10 13:41
177 2103 Tracy Schmidt Fenton MI 38 2273 1:26:58 3:01:37 13:52
178 2119 Jennifer Hughey-Smith Swartz Creek MI 35 2439 1:25:57 3:04:03 14:03
179 2153 Melissa Romankewiz Burton MI 39 2265 1:31:08 3:09:34 14:29
180 2156 Stacey Manganello Waterford MI 35 3081 1:35:18 3:10:11 14:32
181 2160 Jennifer Smoltz Dearborn Height MI 36 3177 1:30:15 3:10:21 14:32
182 2163 Kelly Malatesta Rochester MI 36 3189 1:34:50 3:11:00 14:35
183 2166 Karyn Regnerus Macomb MI 35 1483 1:27:39 3:11:02 14:35
184 2186 Jennifer Michalak Rochester Hills MI 35 3190 1:36:37 3:15:14 14:55
185 2193 Dawn Blanchet Rochester MI 37 3159 1:37:57 3:16:50 15:02
186 2195 Rosemarie Green Rochester MI 37 663 1:37:58 3:16:51 15:02
187 2198 Catherine Walton Cincinnati OH 39 3142 1:32:27 3:17:00 15:03
188 2205 Jennifer Daneshgari Flint MI 36 443 1:42:39 3:17:54 15:07
189 2226 Christine Santos Rochester Hills MI 37 3172 1:52:27 3:21:31 15:23
190 2227 Michelle Smith Rochester Hills MI 37 3175 1:52:27 3:21:32 15:23
191 2230 Jill Beatty Mt Morris MI 37 140 1:38:52 3:21:32 15:24
192 2233 Ilona Curry Grand Blanc MI 35 2103 1:41:09 3:21:35 15:24
193 2245 Kimberly Sowerby Troy MI 39 3183 1:40:25 3:22:26 15:28
194 2250 Lisa Patrik Troy MI 38 3181 1:40:26 3:23:43 15:34
195 2261 Dana Shaver Grand Blanc MI 39 1610 1:43:58 3:25:44 15:43
196 2268 Lana Wirgau Sterling Hts MI 36 4708 1:31:07 3:26:13 15:45
197 2285 Melissa Jolly Clawson MI 39 873 1:42:08 3:28:04 15:53
198 2294 Carey King Flint MI 39 923 1:45:32 3:30:40 16:05
199 2310 Lisa Rosenberg Rochester Hills MI 38 3119 1:48:35 3:34:45 16:24
200 2319 Heather Chase Rochester MI 38 3024 1:45:47 3:35:42 16:28
201 2326 Christine Utter Royal Oak MI 37 3138 1:48:29 3:37:52 16:38
202 2348 Heather Curton Goodrich MI 37 431 1:50:23 3:46:14 17:17
203 2359 Pamela Tremble Saginaw MI 38 3137 1:54:32 3:53:40 17:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Split Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 37 Eric Rzeppa Sterling Height MI 41 1551 40:22 1:20:59 6:11
2 40 John Brabbs Rochester MI 43 239 40:49 1:22:00 6:16
3 46 Ronald Toth Lake Orion MI 43 1771 41:03 1:24:23 6:27
4 47 Brett Sanborn Rochester Hills MI 41 4344 41:33 1:24:29 6:27
5 53 David Koelsch Detroit MI 42 2183 43:42 1:25:55 6:34
6 62 Patrick Johnston Rochester Hills MI 44 2003 44:04 1:27:44 6:42
7 63 Eric Sturm Royal Oak MI 42 2290 43:41 1:27:54 6:43
8 64 Richard Abbott West Bloomfield MI 42 2072 43:52 1:27:56 6:43
9 79 Timothy Dyke Almont MI 44 2119 43:58 1:29:31 6:50
10 87 Brian Genslak Rochester MI 43 623 43:53 1:30:08 6:53
11 92 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe W MI 41 21 44:36 1:30:38 6:56
12 93 Joe Hart Rochester MI 40 734 45:31 1:30:46 6:56
13 95 Mathew Van Vleck Rochester Hills MI 40 2027 45:07 1:31:03 6:57
14 102 Scott Goldstein West Bloomfield MI 44 2428 44:24 1:31:46 7:01
15 107 Dean Fuller Burton MI 44 605 45:59 1:32:23 7:04
16 115 Graham Henckel Rochester Hills MI 43 759 45:16 1:33:21 7:08
17 119 Mark Skelcy Rochester Hills MI 44 1635 45:26 1:33:47 7:10
18 121 Guy Holmes Armada MI 42 1996 47:16 1:33:54 7:11
19 123 Daniel Morrell Sterling Height MI 43 1262 45:38 1:33:57 7:11
20 129 David Kropp North Branch MI 43 972 46:45 1:34:10 7:12
21 130 Duane Machesney Grand Blanc MI 40 14 46:33 1:34:14 7:12
22 134 Erez Azaria Birmingham MI 41 2418 47:01 1:34:29 7:13
23 158 Craig Zurcher Rochester MI 40 1973 49:19 1:35:35 7:18
24 160 Stephen Snopkowski Troy MI 41 1659 47:16 1:35:36 7:18
25 161 Gregory Dyer Lake Orion MI 41 525 48:09 1:35:48 7:19
26 175 David Bork Auburn Hills MI 40 35 47:51 1:36:31 7:23
27 181 Eric Moening Rochester MI 44 1239 47:18 1:37:00 7:25
28 190 Thomas Nejman Oakland Twp MI 44 2013 48:14 1:37:29 7:27
29 191 Gregory Funck Independence MI 43 3202 47:56 1:37:38 7:28
30 192 John Dennis Novi MI 43 479 45:54 1:37:40 7:28
31 193 Michael Hatchew Goodrich MI 44 740 47:12 1:37:44 7:28
32 195 Jeff Mitchell Rochester Hills MI 42 1232 49:41 1:37:50 7:29
33 203 Brian Rolfe Rochester Hills MI 41 2463 49:43 1:38:07 7:30
34 209 Todd Gramlich Clarkston MI 40 2141 48:08 1:38:30 7:32
35 219 Bill Clark Rochester Hills MI 40 367 49:02 1:38:54 7:33
36 221 Dennis Baine Hudsonville MI 40 2033 48:31 1:38:58 7:34
37 222 Phillip Hamelin Clarkston MI 43 704 46:37 1:39:00 7:34
38 229 Douglas Angel Washington Twp. MI 43 79 49:27 1:39:20 7:35
39 235 Flavio Bezerra Troy MI 43 187 47:51 1:39:38 7:37
40 241 William Belcher Troy MI 44 159 49:00 1:39:58 7:38
41 248 Chris Sweney Lapeer MI 41 1721 48:51 1:40:35 7:41
42 267 Scott Gobrogge Oxford MI 41 2138 50:01 1:41:48 7:47
43 284 Eugene Maltsev Lake Orion MI 42 1115 50:16 1:42:32 7:50
44 288 David Horne Kentwood MI 41 794 50:07 1:42:37 7:50
45 293 David Church Fenton MI 41 359 49:49 1:42:49 7:51
46 297 Mark Schnaible Wixom MI 43 1574 51:49 1:43:02 7:52
47 313 Bernard Lourim Troy MI 42 2377 51:27 1:43:23 7:54
48 316 Brian Payne Rochester Hills MI 40 1371 50:01 1:43:25 7:54
49 318 Keith Sirois Oxford MI 40 2279 51:26 1:43:25 7:54
50 323 Joseph Macksood Grand Blanc MI 43 1096 51:10 1:43:30 7:54
51 324 Patrick Casey Auburn Hills MI 41 329 50:21 1:43:31 7:55
52 328 James Stachowski Waterford MI 41 2023 51:44 1:43:36 7:55
53 343 Gregory Gibbs Rochester Hills MI 40 628 51:13 1:43:55 7:56
54 349 Jeffrey Brown Rochester Hills MI 43 2351 52:16 1:44:01 7:57
55 353 Stephen Olson Troy MI 42 2239 52:30 1:44:13 7:58
56 373 Joe Neuenfeldt Birmingham MI 44 2232 52:04 1:44:49 8:01
57 375 Ken Krausman Clarkston MI 43 969 51:13 1:44:52 8:01
58 376 Silas Cox Rochester Hills MI 42 404 49:27 1:44:58 8:01
59 377 Matthew McKiernan Oakland MI 41 1192 52:41 1:44:58 8:01
60 383 Paul Falzarano Rochester MI 42 2123 50:42 1:45:09 8:02
61 385 Andreas Mai Rochester Hills MI 43 8532 50:59 1:45:12 8:02
62 395 Daniel Heberer Rochester Hills MI 44 750 50:09 1:45:27 8:03
63 399 Patrick Hilton Rochester Hills MI 41 1995 48:57 1:45:45 8:05
64 408 Marty Komer Rochester Hills MI 42 953 50:31 1:46:09 8:07
65 417 Daniel Greene Rochester MI 43 665 51:18 1:46:29 8:08
66 419 Venkatesh Haranahalli Troy MI 42 720 53:18 1:46:33 8:08
67 424 T Plancon Troy MI 40 1413 51:51 1:46:47 8:10
68 426 Craig Schlaufman Waterford MI 42 1570 51:46 1:46:47 8:10
69 429 Michael Felker Fenton MI 41 2124 51:09 1:46:48 8:10
70 444 Kenneth Harrington Clinton Townshi MI 41 33 53:40 1:47:09 8:11
71 462 Joseph Cichon Troy MI 41 2095 53:01 1:47:48 8:14
72 471 Rick Lesnek White Lake MI 40 1036 53:44 1:48:06 8:16
73 475 Keith Vince Rochester Hills MI 42 1833 53:26 1:48:12 8:16
74 477 Mark Wehner Rochester MI 43 1875 52:12 1:48:18 8:16
75 484 Mark Jones Troy MI 44 878 52:50 1:48:28 8:17
76 485 Michael Gibbons Rochester Hills MI 41 627 51:10 1:48:29 8:17
77 508 Jeffrey Lauth Rochester Hills MI 43 1010 54:53 1:48:59 8:20
78 514 Paul Walton Rochester Hills MI 43 1856 1:49:14 8:21
79 516 Brian Wagner Macomb MI 42 2491 54:23 1:49:15 8:21
80 533 Mike Pake Woodslee ON 42 1346 52:15 1:49:57 8:24
81 538 Ronald Nicol Ii Rochester Hills MI 41 37 52:58 1:50:04 8:25
82 556 Richard Valone Royal Oak MI 44 1807 54:38 1:50:32 8:27
83 560 Rick Jungwirth Clinton Townshi MI 40 882 53:43 1:50:38 8:27
84 569 Scott McCuaig East Lansing MI 44 2382 51:38 1:50:45 8:28
85 575 Mike Devilling Rochester Hills MI 42 487 50:30 1:50:56 8:29
86 581 Andrew Teberian Oxford MI 42 1737 55:30 1:51:11 8:30
87 612 Kevin Glide Sterling Height MI 40 637 56:37 1:51:54 8:33
88 614 Ken Glide Clawson MI 43 34 56:37 1:51:59 8:33
89 621 David Thompson Flint MI 44 1757 57:08 1:52:08 8:34
90 641 Dan Matthews Rochester MI 44 2056 56:01 1:52:53 8:37
91 643 Paul Baker Rochester Hills MI 41 110 54:23 1:53:02 8:38
92 646 Michael Lopez Rochester MI 42 1070 59:22 1:53:09 8:39
93 648 Marco Garcia Washington Twp. MI 43 615 54:29 1:53:11 8:39
94 650 Brent Levasseur Shelby Twp. MI 44 1038 52:16 1:53:15 8:39
95 651 Manny Goodman Rochester Hills MI 40 645 56:02 1:53:15 8:39
96 653 Steven Ross Clarkston MI 42 1528 54:09 1:53:19 8:39
97 668 Paul May Rochester MI 40 1155 52:43 1:53:35 8:41
98 669 Marc Digiamberdine Fenton MI 40 495 52:15 1:53:36 8:41
99 673 Andrew Predoehl Clarkston MI 42 2252 54:58 1:53:41 8:41
100 675 Michael Crane Rochester MI 42 407 54:51 1:53:47 8:42
101 679 Jeffrey Sullivan Bloomfield Town MI 42 8515 52:30 1:53:49 8:42
102 687 Alan Jesiel Clarkston MI 42 855 56:17 1:54:01 8:43
103 694 Daniel Stuit Holly MI 43 1708 54:03 1:54:19 8:44
104 695 Richard Balsley Ii Oakland MI 41 2344 57:33 1:54:19 8:44
105 700 Franklin Mitchell Grand Blanc MI 44 2221 55:58 1:54:23 8:44
106 712 Todd Hubbard Rochester Hills MI 43 807 53:58 1:54:42 8:46
107 722 Glenn Jacks Troy MI 42 834 54:53 1:55:00 8:47
108 727 Michael Brusoe Belleville MI 41 272 56:04 1:55:13 8:48
109 731 Thomas Longo Clinton Townshi MI 41 2497 56:44 1:55:17 8:48
110 740 Douglas Noch Noch Romeo MI 44 1308 57:40 1:55:28 8:49
111 741 Mike Fitzgerald Clarkston MI 43 572 56:43 1:55:30 8:49
112 776 Steve Torres Clarkston MI 41 2306 58:20 1:56:26 8:54
113 794 Greg Crawford Rochester MI 42 409 57:58 1:56:47 8:55
114 796 Robert Hordos Clinton Townshi MI 44 791 58:23 1:56:48 8:55
115 816 Shawn Carver Lake Orion MI 43 327 57:26 1:57:22 8:58
116 833 Thomas Kaliszewski Rochester Hills MI 42 887 57:54 1:57:45 9:00
117 846 Tad Machrowicz Ortonville MI 44 1094 57:33 1:58:09 9:02
118 866 Bob Hahn Clarkston MI 41 698 59:15 1:59:08 9:06
119 884 William Bliss Union Lake MI 42 2488 59:06 1:59:38 9:08
120 885 Brad Cowan Waterford MI 42 2100 1:01:11 1:59:41 9:09
121 900 Don Irvine Iii Macomb MI 43 831 59:28 1:59:59 9:10
122 906 Jim Eppink Clarkston MI 42 545 59:13 2:00:10 9:11
123 912 James Cavellier Oxford MI 41 335 57:35 2:00:18 9:11
124 934 Erik Sarlund South Lyon MI 40 1560 57:42 2:01:08 9:15
125 941 C.J. Thielen Shelby Township MI 42 1748 57:45 2:01:30 9:17
126 952 Eugene Mitchell Southfield MI 41 1231 1:00:15 2:01:54 9:19
127 959 William Pressel Flushing MI 43 2253 1:00:17 2:02:01 9:19
128 967 Mike Avery Clarkston MI 41 2079 59:13 2:02:17 9:21
129 969 William Jacques Windsor ON 41 843 56:51 2:02:26 9:21
130 971 Pat Zuber Madison Heights MI 41 8522 59:24 2:02:28 9:21
131 972 Jim Schinker Plymouth MI 43 2391 59:02 2:02:28 9:21
132 980 David Chipman Lake Orion MI 42 352 56:28 2:02:48 9:23
133 1048 John Pfeiffer Grosse Pointe F MI 40 2247 1:03:47 2:04:29 9:31
134 1050 Todd Vangilder Davisburg MI 44 2476 1:02:59 2:04:29 9:31
135 1063 Tom Mahoney South Lyon MI 41 2379 59:31 2:04:56 9:33
136 1064 Joseph Glaser Clarkston MI 42 636 59:58 2:04:59 9:33
137 1066 Michael Wallen Fenton MI 43 2320 1:02:00 2:05:01 9:33
138 1084 Todd Goyer Northville MI 42 655 1:01:14 2:05:39 9:36
139 1097 Scott Trahey Rochester MI 40 1776 1:00:53 2:06:09 9:38
140 1098 Paul Pilzner Troy MI 41 1404 59:04 2:06:11 9:38
141 1099 Paul Corbett Grosse Pointe F MI 43 397 1:01:13 2:06:12 9:38
142 1115 David Pitts Clarkston MI 44 1411 54:13 2:06:39 9:41
143 1132 Armando Gutierrez Rochester Hills MI 40 8513 59:43 2:07:10 9:43
144 1136 Thilo Vogler Clarkston MI 44 1838 1:03:36 2:07:11 9:43
145 1143 Al Nagy Rochester Hills MI 41 1291 1:04:02 2:07:19 9:44
146 1156 Rob McLean Rochester Hills MI 40 1194 1:02:18 2:07:35 9:45
147 1183 Frank Lenz Troy MI 40 1031 1:01:57 2:08:15 9:48
148 1194 Greg Bright Troy MI 43 2088 1:04:20 2:08:31 9:49
149 1201 Lloyd Seery Clarkston MI 44 1588 1:00:35 2:08:45 9:50
150 1253 James Bruzzese Saint Clair Sho MI 43 274 1:02:40 2:10:08 9:56
151 1286 Robert Carroll Rochester Hills MI 44 323 1:05:11 2:11:07 10:01
152 1297 Mark Heaton Rochester Hills MI 41 2155 1:00:59 2:11:21 10:02
153 1304 Timothy Morton Rochester Hills MI 43 1266 1:02:44 2:11:31 10:03
154 1313 Thomas Salmon Rochester MI 44 2017 1:03:05 2:11:57 10:05
155 1319 Bill North Fenton MI 43 2235 1:03:10 2:12:11 10:06
156 1335 Manhal Tobia Lathrup Village MI 40 1765 1:04:01 2:12:31 10:07
157 1348 Jimson Vedua Macomb MI 41 1821 1:04:33 2:12:57 10:09
158 1358 Dewayne Williams Montrose MI 43 1903 1:08:06 2:13:19 10:11
159 1364 Kent Sharkey Troy MI 44 1607 1:06:51 2:13:29 10:12
160 1369 Marc Robinson Canton MI 40 1514 1:06:55 2:13:44 10:13
161 1391 Greg Viener Byron MI 43 1830 1:07:33 2:13:58 10:14
162 1409 Toru Kurokawa West Bloomfield MI 40 2186 1:03:57 2:14:29 10:16
163 1424 George Thomas Royal Oak MI 41 1751 1:05:40 2:15:07 10:19
164 1428 John Wright Rochester Hills MI 40 1942 1:06:24 2:15:09 10:19
165 1474 Michael Counsman Rochester Hills MI 42 2358 1:00:41 2:16:45 10:27
166 1482 Joseph Kearns Lake Orion MI 43 900 1:02:41 2:16:56 10:28
167 1486 Steven Warner Rochester MI 41 1862 1:05:37 2:17:06 10:28
168 1489 Brian Gordon Rochester Hills MI 41 2430 1:09:02 2:17:11 10:29
169 1507 Fred Shahly Clarkston MI 43 1600 1:05:28 2:18:19 10:34
170 1512 Gregory Dante Rochester MI 40 450 1:03:06 2:18:34 10:35
171 1514 Nicholas Mihailoff Flint MI 43 1214 1:05:20 2:18:42 10:36
172 1517 Chris Aldrich Waterford MI 42 59 1:08:50 2:18:53 10:37
173 1522 Brian Pyles Grand Blanc MI 42 1450 1:08:52 2:19:19 10:39
174 1530 Anthony Odom Flint MI 42 1325 1:04:54 2:19:42 10:40
175 1534 Tim Bolle Clinton Townshi MI 41 217 1:10:25 2:19:47 10:41
176 1579 Jerry Jenkins Rochester Hills MI 43 852 1:06:28 2:21:31 10:49
177 1580 Frederick Steuber Canton MI 41 2287 1:05:27 2:21:33 10:49
178 1610 Michael Montgomery Grosse Pointe F MI 41 2222 1:07:33 2:22:52 10:55
179 1614 James Manning Waterford MI 40 1122 1:08:54 2:22:59 10:55
180 1618 Conrad Bontrager Flint MI 40 221 1:06:48 2:23:06 10:56
181 1627 John Siragusa Rochester Hills MI 41 1632 1:11:24 2:23:33 10:58
182 1634 Kenneth Regalado Rochester MI 44 2258 1:04:06 2:23:44 10:59
183 1676 Robert Mitchell Macomb MI 40 1234 1:06:32 2:25:20 11:06
184 1719 Jeffrey Powers Grand Blanc MI 44 2251 1:13:54 2:27:07 11:14
185 1724 Charles Finneran Lake Orion MI 40 569 1:11:17 2:27:17 11:15
186 1738 Gregg Leshman West Bloomfield MI 42 2375 1:09:59 2:28:21 11:20
187 1739 Scott Hutten Novi MI 40 2169 1:10:01 2:28:29 11:20
188 1742 Barry King Flushing MI 43 2181 1:07:28 2:28:36 11:21
189 1766 Ricky Deligny Livonia MI 43 1985 1:10:41 2:29:31 11:25
190 1805 Jeffrey Miller Rochester Hills MI 41 1222 1:11:44 2:32:10 11:37
191 1812 Michael Berube Bloomfield MI 41 183 1:15:55 2:32:29 11:39
192 1819 Jon Diewald Royal Oak MI 42 493 1:14:17 2:32:58 11:41
193 1885 Chuck Culver Clio MI 42 423 1:18:36 2:38:20 12:06
194 1913 Geir Gronstad Troy MI 44 669 1:11:28 2:40:12 12:14
195 2020 James Angelo Oxford MI 43 2075 1:17:25 2:51:55 13:08
196 2021 Michael Mast Grand Rapids MI 40 1140 1:19:25 2:51:58 13:08
197 2031 Alan Wood Grand Blanc MI 44 1931 1:19:46 2:53:18 13:14
198 2067 Jerffrey Washington Flint MI 41 1865 1:22:09 2:58:08 13:36
199 2123 Timothy Fizell Goodrich MI 44 2129 1:32:19 3:04:31 14:06
200 2128 Brian Murphy Troy MI 40 1282 1:33:51 3:05:27 14:10
201 2168 Brad Bowers Holly MI 44 3017 1:38:42 3:11:18 14:37
202 2236 Richard Orourke Webberville MI 43 1333 1:38:51 3:21:38 15:24
203 2313 Darryl Chene Clinton Twp. MI 41 2419 1:36:17 3:34:47 16:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Split Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 152 Lori Wallace Mason MI 44 1849 46:22 1:35:22 7:17
2 215 Ellen Podeszwa Troy MI 44 1416 47:43 1:38:43 7:33
3 243 Laura Shamblin Washington MI 41 1601 48:53 1:40:05 7:39
4 246 Ann Gasta Bay City MI 43 620 48:10 1:40:27 7:41
5 258 Debra Bennethum Rochester Hills MI 41 167 49:09 1:40:53 7:43
6 277 Cathie Leavy Birmingham MI 42 2196 48:56 1:42:17 7:49
7 280 Jacqueline Macksood Fenton MI 42 2205 51:06 1:42:25 7:50
8 292 Paulette Hoose Fenton MI 42 2163 51:44 1:42:48 7:51
9 309 Michelle Randazzo Washington Twp. MI 41 1471 51:06 1:43:16 7:53
10 348 Elizabeth Lofton Wixom MI 43 1060 51:00 1:44:00 7:57
11 363 Tracey Sahouri Gaines MI 42 1553 51:14 1:44:31 7:59
12 372 Marchelle Gallagher Bruce MI 40 2494 52:51 1:44:49 8:01
13 391 Diane Montgomery Lathrup Village MI 42 1246 50:59 1:45:24 8:03
14 405 Laurie Corey Washington MI 41 398 52:50 1:46:05 8:06
15 438 Katrina Majeski Cincinnati OH 40 1110 52:01 1:47:02 8:11
16 442 Melissa Brandon Rochester MI 41 240 54:01 1:47:05 8:11
17 449 Katie Aubry Birmingham MI 40 2342 49:17 1:47:18 8:12
18 470 Susan Pilzner Troy MI 42 1405 53:26 1:48:00 8:15
19 476 Nancy Kistler Lowell MI 42 933 52:16 1:48:15 8:16
20 503 Maria Patch Rochester Hills MI 42 2244 54:54 1:48:54 8:19
21 517 Joni Christie Rochester Hills MI 41 1982 53:20 1:49:19 8:21
22 529 Heather Eppink Clarkston MI 41 544 54:54 1:49:51 8:24
23 536 Gail Mazuchowski Novi MI 44 1156 54:12 1:50:02 8:24
24 549 Debbie Trostle Clarkston MI 41 1782 54:37 1:50:19 8:26
25 562 Pamela Gumkowski Northville MI 43 686 54:24 1:50:39 8:27
26 568 Heidi Blizzard Rochester Hills MI 42 203 55:12 1:50:45 8:28
27 579 Suzanne Teberian Oxford MI 40 1738 55:30 1:51:07 8:29
28 582 Sarah McKay Rochester MI 41 1189 54:39 1:51:12 8:30
29 588 Alicia Digirolamo Ortonville MI 43 496 54:04 1:51:25 8:31
30 597 Kathleen Moss Chesterfield MI 43 2227 54:10 1:51:31 8:31
31 610 Trina Jolley Goodrich MI 40 871 54:35 1:51:50 8:33
32 627 Lori Guthrie Bloomfield Hill MI 43 688 53:30 1:52:12 8:34
33 633 Laura Clark West Branch MI 40 369 54:35 1:52:20 8:35
34 639 Laura Anger Rochester MI 44 80 56:18 1:52:50 8:37
35 652 Kristen Johnston Birmingham MI 41 2002 53:15 1:53:17 8:39
36 665 Lois Kaminski Lansing Twp. MI 42 894 55:43 1:53:34 8:41
37 677 Linda Amato Harrison Townsh MI 44 66 54:28 1:53:47 8:42
38 685 Kelley Vreeken Grosse Pointe F MI 44 1842 55:47 1:53:57 8:42
39 704 Kris McBride Oakland MI 40 1163 55:48 1:54:30 8:45
40 713 Catherine Bridenstine Rochester MI 40 250 58:25 1:54:43 8:46
41 735 Lisa Yamin Bloomfield Hill MI 40 1945 57:39 1:55:21 8:49
42 765 Jennifer Moening Rochester MI 43 1240 56:25 1:56:14 8:53
43 798 Martha Peters Bloomfield Hill MI 44 1383 57:14 1:56:51 8:56
44 802 Donna Resseguie Troy MI 42 1491 56:59 1:56:54 8:56
45 803 Kimberly Rowland Birmingham MI 43 2390 58:28 1:56:54 8:56
46 812 Mary Handley Rochester Hills MI 43 713 54:43 1:57:10 8:57
47 818 Linda Bajdo Selfridge A N G MI 44 2500 59:22 1:57:28 8:58
48 827 Laura Klemm Shelby Twp MI 43 2052 57:08 1:57:41 9:00
49 828 Deanna Frick Goodrich MI 42 600 57:00 1:57:42 9:00
50 840 Kelly Forster Bloomfield Hill MI 42 587 59:41 1:57:57 9:01
51 847 Annette Cox Lake Orion MI 44 402 1:00:07 1:58:12 9:02
52 848 Stephanie Flater Rochester Hills MI 40 2130 56:31 1:58:13 9:02
53 859 Sharon Deniece Clark Clarkston MI 42 370 54:53 1:58:40 9:04
54 861 Denise Bruin Orion MI 44 3214 55:47 1:58:41 9:04
55 865 Kristine Remenapp Livonia MI 41 1488 58:25 1:59:06 9:06
56 867 Monica McGraw Clarkston MI 41 1184 59:24 1:59:11 9:06
57 894 Cindy Lewis Attica MI 42 1041 57:36 1:59:52 9:09
58 896 Laura Fergle Rochester Hills MI 42 561 57:38 1:59:55 9:10
59 916 Georgann Bien Oakland Townshi MI 40 2084 59:28 2:00:29 9:12
60 922 Denise Mondloch Bloomfield Hill MI 40 2492 58:39 2:00:44 9:13
61 935 Christina Baker Rochester Hills MI 44 108 58:45 2:01:09 9:15
62 938 Robin Loughlin Ortonville MI 42 1074 57:36 2:01:20 9:16
63 943 Eileen Unger Grand Blanc MI 42 1801 1:01:17 2:01:34 9:17
64 946 Patricia Seitz Auburn Hills MI 43 45 57:44 2:01:42 9:18
65 949 Kelly Remick Rochester Hills MI 41 1489 58:57 2:01:50 9:18
66 950 Jodi Paige-Lee Washington MI 44 2456 1:01:33 2:01:51 9:19
67 964 Kimberly Haynes Orion MI 40 28 56:05 2:02:13 9:20
68 965 Lisa Casali Shelby Township MI 44 328 1:02:59 2:02:16 9:20
69 983 Patricia Rossiter Royal Oak MI 40 2062 59:30 2:02:56 9:24
70 986 Suzi Bernard Oxford MI 41 175 1:01:20 2:03:04 9:24
71 1014 Susan Siragusa Rochester Hills MI 41 1633 59:34 2:03:43 9:27
72 1015 Cheryle Shamo Highland MI 41 1602 1:00:49 2:03:46 9:27
73 1024 Patsy Phegley Fenton MI 44 1393 59:42 2:04:00 9:28
74 1029 Jo Laansma Grand Blanc MI 41 989 59:41 2:04:07 9:29
75 1030 Jenna Barba Rochester Hills MI 40 115 1:04:14 2:04:07 9:29
76 1049 Tammi James Rochester MI 42 2441 1:02:59 2:04:29 9:31
77 1068 Deb Cagigal Rochester Hills MI 44 295 59:44 2:05:09 9:34
78 1072 Jeannie Mauchline Algonac MI 42 1149 1:03:06 2:05:18 9:34
79 1080 Linda Chapman Rochester Hills MI 42 344 58:51 2:05:33 9:36
80 1087 Veronika Maltsev Lake Orion MI 42 1116 1:01:59 2:05:43 9:36
81 1095 Lori Manos Troy MI 44 2208 58:56 2:06:06 9:38
82 1096 Tracey Williams Beverly Hills MI 41 1908 1:02:01 2:06:07 9:38
83 1103 Rita Telegadas Groose Pointe W MI 42 2024 1:01:51 2:06:19 9:39
84 1121 Mia Byrne Plymouth MI 43 294 1:02:57 2:06:52 9:41
85 1150 Janet Wold Farmington Hill MI 41 1926 1:02:24 2:07:30 9:44
86 1169 Carmen Bartley Clawson MI 43 122 1:01:58 2:07:54 9:46
87 1171 Leslie Lowell Rochester Hills MI 40 1075 59:30 2:08:01 9:47
88 1176 Beth Toland Holland OH 41 2400 1:01:29 2:08:10 9:47
89 1177 Lindsey Burmeister Maumee OH 43 290 1:01:30 2:08:10 9:47
90 1182 Jennifer Thomas Vanadi Waterford MI 44 1756 1:03:09 2:08:15 9:48
91 1188 Kimberley Madorski Leonard MI 42 1102 1:03:16 2:08:21 9:48
92 1193 Andra Frazee Rochester Hills MI 40 2134 1:04:20 2:08:31 9:49
93 1199 Katherine Dante Rochester MI 40 451 1:06:10 2:08:41 9:50
94 1210 Michele Lauth Rochester Hills MI 41 2195 1:04:54 2:09:01 9:51
95 1212 Therese St. Louis Rochester Hills MI 40 1672 1:00:44 2:09:02 9:51
96 1245 Kim Williams Rochester Hills MI 43 2407 1:01:42 2:09:59 9:56
97 1247 Amy Walsh Rochester Hills MI 40 1851 1:06:59 2:10:03 9:56
98 1248 Traci Rink Birmingham MI 41 1507 1:04:10 2:10:04 9:56
99 1249 Debe Rymut Chesterfield MI 43 2270 1:04:09 2:10:04 9:56
100 1265 Christine Tesner Capac MI 44 1741 1:03:18 2:10:30 9:58
101 1283 Stephanie Caponigro Bloomfield Hill MI 40 2039 1:06:35 2:11:04 10:01
102 1290 Freda Hurwitz Huntington Wood MI 43 819 1:05:02 2:11:08 10:01
103 1308 Candy Puma Waterford MI 43 1449 1:03:44 2:11:43 10:04
104 1316 Lori Morrison Rochester MI 44 2225 1:03:47 2:12:00 10:05
105 1321 Christine Cyporyn Highland MI 42 433 1:03:57 2:12:12 10:06
106 1323 Lida Lake Flushing MI 44 2191 1:06:42 2:12:14 10:06
107 1328 Katie Jungwirth Clinton Townshi MI 40 881 1:03:55 2:12:21 10:07
108 1331 Amy Anderson Flushing MI 42 69 1:06:43 2:12:27 10:07
109 1353 Jennifer Bernstein Rochester MI 40 177 1:06:31 2:13:13 10:11
110 1355 Lean Littlefield Beverly Hills MI 43 3197 1:03:46 2:13:15 10:11
111 1360 Natalia Hortig Rochester Hills MI 44 8508 1:04:59 2:13:22 10:11
112 1370 Kathryn Joseph Milford MI 40 880 1:06:56 2:13:44 10:13
113 1372 Colette Potter Rochester Hills MI 42 1433 1:03:08 2:13:45 10:13
114 1381 Michelle Warner Rochester MI 43 1861 1:05:34 2:13:51 10:13
115 1382 Betsy Allen Rochester MI 40 61 1:05:34 2:13:51 10:14
116 1393 Chantelle Jablonski Linden MI 40 832 1:01:20 2:14:02 10:14
117 1420 Mary Lyle Lake Orion MI 44 1085 1:03:51 2:14:57 10:19
118 1433 Ann Bayley Oxford MI 43 131 1:03:50 2:15:22 10:20
119 1435 Angela Andary Waterford MI 40 67 1:05:50 2:15:26 10:21
120 1448 Anne Hage Livonia MI 44 696 1:05:56 2:15:50 10:23
121 1452 Suzanne Hollyer Wolverine Lake MI 40 787 1:04:15 2:15:55 10:23
122 1454 Linda Boron Dearborn MI 44 224 1:03:54 2:15:59 10:23
123 1459 Sue Maniscalchi Clarkston MI 40 2055 1:10:14 2:16:08 10:24
124 1471 Lori Lynn Lindquist Montrose MI 42 3077 1:06:04 2:16:40 10:26
125 1472 Stacey Clayton Rochester Hills MI 40 8530 1:06:41 2:16:42 10:27
126 1473 Janice Gadd Ferndale MI 40 610 1:06:26 2:16:42 10:27
127 1484 Lynne Swayne Clarkston MI 40 1719 1:09:55 2:16:56 10:28
128 1511 Alicia Arbour Rochester Hills MI 41 87 1:07:31 2:18:34 10:35
129 1515 Andrea Hagedon Port Huron MI 44 697 1:05:27 2:18:45 10:36
130 1516 Yvonne Giannetti Saint Clair Sho MI 41 626 1:04:31 2:18:46 10:36
131 1523 Karen Kirkwood Flint MI 42 931 1:08:53 2:19:20 10:39
132 1528 Jennifer Maddalena Chesterfield MI 44 1100 1:09:02 2:19:35 10:40
133 1541 Sheila Bearden Gaines MI 43 136 1:08:22 2:19:55 10:41
134 1544 Shawn Griffin Flint MI 42 667 1:08:40 2:20:03 10:42
135 1554 Bobbie Lewis Rochester Hills MI 41 2198 1:08:18 2:20:30 10:44
136 1563 Pamela Perez Clarkston MI 43 1376 1:06:29 2:20:53 10:46
137 1568 Michelle Hyde Flint MI 43 824 1:11:24 2:21:03 10:46
138 1586 Audra Parmer Flushing MI 41 1361 1:07:19 2:21:40 10:49
139 1594 Lisa Radue Clinton Twp MI 41 1464 1:07:41 2:21:54 10:50
140 1597 Barbara Ciesliga Orion MI 41 362 1:04:51 2:22:03 10:51
141 1600 Leslie Bean Oxford MI 44 135 1:09:13 2:22:14 10:52
142 1604 Melanie Royster Oxford MI 42 1536 1:04:02 2:22:25 10:53
143 1608 Cynthia Aronson Grand Blanc MI 40 90 1:06:36 2:22:50 10:55
144 1620 Wendy Bentley Byron MI 41 173 1:11:02 2:23:16 10:57
145 1641 Kristine Mooney Lake Orion MI 43 1247 1:13:42 2:24:01 11:00
146 1649 Suzanne Phillips Midland MI 44 1395 1:08:20 2:24:17 11:01
147 1651 Carol Morrissey Westland MI 44 1265 1:11:24 2:24:26 11:02
148 1658 Michelle Kolp Grosse Pointe W MI 40 952 1:06:08 2:24:39 11:03
149 1669 Sheila Champagne Troy MI 40 340 1:10:09 2:25:05 11:05
150 1671 Kristen Lark Royal Oak MI 40 1008 1:11:36 2:25:07 11:05
151 1672 Linda Ducharme Rochester Hills MI 40 520 1:11:36 2:25:08 11:05
152 1685 Leeann Phillips Grand Blanc MI 42 1394 1:10:40 2:25:34 11:07
153 1687 Becky Jackson Flint MI 43 2440 1:10:40 2:25:36 11:07
154 1691 Sherri Such O'connor Washigton MI 41 2291 1:11:38 2:26:05 11:10
155 1716 Lisa Smalley Royal Oak MI 40 1644 1:07:02 2:27:02 11:14
156 1723 Beth Norfleet St. Charles MI 43 1309 1:10:49 2:27:16 11:15
157 1725 Dana McCuen Rochester Hills MI 42 1173 1:13:10 2:27:25 11:16
158 1726 Catherine Baker Birmingham MI 42 107 1:13:09 2:27:25 11:16
159 1737 Sarah Evans Metamora MI 43 551 1:09:21 2:28:18 11:20
160 1747 Sue Corrion Chesterfield MI 43 400 1:09:37 2:28:43 11:22
161 1752 Roni Pittiglio Ortonville MI 40 1410 1:11:09 2:29:00 11:23
162 1754 Kelly Janney Rochester Hills MI 42 848 1:13:37 2:29:01 11:23
163 1757 Alicia Morales Grand Blanc MI 40 1252 1:15:28 2:29:08 11:23
164 1760 Lori Blicher Clarkston MI 43 201 1:13:48 2:29:12 11:24
165 1769 Karen Gubachy Livonia MI 44 677 1:13:09 2:29:38 11:26
166 1781 Jule Johnson Linden MI 40 2000 1:12:13 2:30:41 11:31
167 1782 Heather Gundry Fenton MI 40 1991 1:12:13 2:30:42 11:31
168 1785 Susan Devine Rochester Hills MI 42 488 1:13:06 2:30:56 11:32
169 1791 Zaida Plaud Belleville MI 43 8523 1:10:49 2:31:35 11:35
170 1822 Grace Johnston Flushing MI 41 868 1:13:07 2:33:08 11:42
171 1830 Bridgette Williams Shelby Township MI 41 1901 1:14:36 2:33:43 11:45
172 1845 Cherie Sobie Rochester Hills MI 44 1662 1:13:40 2:35:12 11:51
173 1847 Deborah Porter Lake Orion MI 44 1431 1:13:36 2:35:18 11:52
174 1854 Jeanne Wojciechowski Clarkston MI 43 1921 1:13:29 2:35:27 11:52
175 1855 Anne Marie Arzenti Clarkston MI 41 92 1:13:30 2:35:27 11:52
176 1861 Laurie Argeros Rochester MI 42 2077 1:10:15 2:35:54 11:54
177 1864 Angie Tjhung Rochester MI 41 2305 1:10:15 2:36:12 11:56
178 1870 Audra Movius Waterford MI 42 1271 1:12:51 2:37:16 12:01
179 1882 Mary Hewitt Flint MI 40 768 1:17:23 2:38:11 12:05
180 1884 Rene McMann Burton MI 40 1198 1:16:39 2:38:19 12:06
181 1887 Tammy Stadler Flushing MI 40 1673 1:21:34 2:38:45 12:08
182 1889 Megan Fulkerson Rochester Hills MI 40 604 1:12:53 2:38:51 12:08
183 1900 Cheryl Laduke Grand Blanc MI 43 2189 1:10:19 2:39:20 12:10
184 1954 Angela Clark Davison MI 42 366 1:17:41 2:43:51 12:31
185 2002 Heidi Leslie Burton MI 40 1035 1:23:33 2:48:41 12:53
186 2005 Susan Card Columbiaville MI 41 2090 1:23:09 2:49:22 12:56
187 2010 Bonnie Wood Flushing MI 44 2332 1:17:56 2:50:14 13:00
188 2015 Laura Kane Ferndale MI 40 2444 1:17:34 2:51:17 13:05
189 2018 Martha Morgan Rochester MI 43 1258 1:24:30 2:51:26 13:06
190 2019 Melena Harris Flushing MI 40 3055 1:24:01 2:51:46 13:07
191 2022 Michele Barber Macomb MI 41 3007 1:28:54 2:52:20 13:10
192 2024 Susan Willis Brownstown MI 40 1911 1:22:27 2:52:33 13:11
193 2030 Donna Wood Grand Blanc MI 44 1932 1:19:54 2:53:17 13:14
194 2037 Elizabeth Petros Walled Lake MI 42 1388 1:22:56 2:53:35 13:16
195 2038 Lisa Forsell Rochester MI 41 586 1:19:15 2:53:41 13:16
196 2065 Corey Cole Flushing MI 42 2042 1:26:51 2:57:59 13:36
197 2087 Tina Alfaro Shelby Township MI 41 3002 1:28:53 3:00:15 13:46
198 2093 Catherine Gavan Shelby Township MI 43 3049 1:28:55 3:00:53 13:49
199 2094 Shannon Mashburn Grand Blanc MI 43 1138 1:32:19 3:00:55 13:49
200 2101 Eltaneice Bolden White Lake MI 44 216 1:27:42 3:01:17 13:51
201 2104 Heidi Meyer Royal Oak MI 40 3095 1:27:39 3:01:45 13:53
202 2125 Jayne Conrad Flint MI 42 387 1:31:17 3:05:23 14:10
203 2132 Sherry Bowman Flint MI 44 233 1:20:46 3:06:10 14:13
204 2134 Robin Michel Ortonville MI 43 1213 1:22:14 3:06:25 14:14
205 2139 Karen Marcus Rochester Hills MI 43 1129 1:17:42 3:07:20 14:18
206 2150 Pamela McGowan Farmington Hill MI 42 1182 1:26:37 3:09:22 14:28
207 2152 Janice Ortiz Clarkston MI 44 1335 1:36:35 3:09:26 14:28
208 2169 Sandra Bowers Holly MI 44 3018 1:38:42 3:11:19 14:37
209 2171 Lory Dolan Beverly Hills MI 40 3036 1:35:21 3:11:21 14:37
210 2196 Kristin Ashwell Rochester MI 42 3005 1:38:02 3:16:51 15:02
211 2197 Ann Marasco Rochester MI 40 3083 1:38:03 3:16:51 15:02
212 2199 Angela Schofield Hazel Park MI 44 3125 1:37:36 3:17:06 15:03
213 2203 Sheryl Vickers Livonia MI 42 1829 1:36:33 3:17:25 15:05
214 2209 Ann-Marie McCafferty Clarkston MI 42 3085 1:37:17 3:18:37 15:10
215 2218 Elaine Smith Plano TX 41 3129 1:39:29 3:20:47 15:20
216 2223 Maria Schubring Davison MI 42 1578 1:42:38 3:21:06 15:22
217 2228 Jullie Semrau Grand Blanc MI 42 1592 1:38:51 3:21:32 15:24
218 2229 Shelly Lynch Mt Morris MI 43 1088 1:38:53 3:21:32 15:24
219 2246 Deborah Harbin Troy MI 42 3053 1:40:26 3:22:27 15:28
220 2251 Lauren Stevenson Waterford MI 44 3133 1:40:17 3:23:51 15:34
221 2255 Tracey Sekula Fraser MI 42 3199 1:36:56 3:24:57 15:39
222 2283 Carrie Broughton Goodrich MI 44 264 1:42:54 3:28:02 15:53
223 2291 Kelly Pacifico Clarkston MI 40 1344 1:36:56 3:30:03 16:02
224 2304 Kris Brown Flushing MI 42 267 1:45:32 3:33:16 16:17
225 2308 Sherri Duggan Rochester MI 41 3040 1:45:33 3:34:38 16:24
226 2312 Amy Prizlow Rochester Hills MI 43 3110 1:48:35 3:34:46 16:24
227 2329 Marion Harbin Rochester MI 42 722 1:45:31 3:38:11 16:40
228 2354 Karie Brooks Lapeer MI 43 260 1:54:20 3:48:33 17:27
229 2355 Kim Herderich Metamora` MI 44 3058 1:51:42 3:53:20 17:49
230 2356 Elizabeth Rice Lapeer MI 41 1497 1:51:42 3:53:20 17:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Split Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 35 Rich Rodriguez Clarkston MI 48 2499 40:09 1:19:36 6:05
2 49 Daid Wulbrecht Clarkston MI 48 2335 42:22 1:24:46 6:29
3 50 Thomas Piazza Troy MI 49 22 41:01 1:25:20 6:31
4 54 Stephen Hoke Clarkston MI 47 785 43:12 1:26:06 6:35
5 58 Jay Owens Fenton MI 46 2242 43:29 1:26:59 6:39
6 60 Gary Spilman Midland MI 47 1669 42:22 1:27:33 6:41
7 68 Edmund Kowalchick Rochester MI 45 964 43:38 1:28:32 6:46
8 74 Timothy Mooney Toledo OH 48 1248 43:53 1:29:04 6:48
9 83 John Parrott Lake Orion MI 46 1362 43:10 1:29:54 6:52
10 85 John McAllister Grosse Pointe P MI 46 1158 43:55 1:29:58 6:52
11 101 Brad Gapczynski Clarkston MI 46 614 44:38 1:31:42 7:00
12 103 Stephen Luyckx Troy MI 45 1084 45:41 1:31:47 7:01
13 110 Bill Khan Grand Blanc MI 45 918 46:52 1:32:43 7:05
14 112 Anthony Targan West Bloomfield MI 47 25 45:28 1:33:05 7:07
15 118 George Sveda Farmington Hill MI 47 1716 46:36 1:33:40 7:09
16 127 David Droste Southfield MI 48 11 45:08 1:34:06 7:11
17 131 Robert Anderson Rochester Hills MI 49 75 45:39 1:34:22 7:13
18 135 Mark Kozma Commerce Twp MI 47 2184 46:50 1:34:36 7:14
19 137 Edwardo Munoz Berkley MI 48 2229 45:16 1:34:39 7:14
20 149 Michael Britt Birmingham MI 45 2481 45:48 1:35:13 7:17
21 150 Mark Randall Rochester Hills MI 46 1470 47:05 1:35:17 7:17
22 153 Michael Raymond Troy MI 48 1478 46:15 1:35:29 7:18
23 155 Warren Toth Bloomfield MI 45 2307 49:05 1:35:29 7:18
24 163 Kris Haase Waterford Towns MI 45 8506 48:50 1:35:54 7:20
25 164 Walt Keough Troy MI 49 2178 47:46 1:35:58 7:20
26 173 Dave Warda Sterling Hgts MI 48 2321 48:25 1:36:19 7:22
27 182 Paul Pizzimenti Washington MI 48 2459 46:33 1:37:13 7:26
28 186 Mark Evans Rochester Hills MI 48 550 48:01 1:37:21 7:26
29 194 Neil Hayner Rochester Hills MI 47 746 48:58 1:37:46 7:28
30 207 Bob Light Clarkston MI 47 1050 46:15 1:38:14 7:30
31 211 Chris Giannetti St. Clair Shore MI 49 625 49:19 1:38:36 7:32
32 214 John Arsen Lake Orion MI 49 2031 47:43 1:38:43 7:33
33 217 John Klees Grand Rapids MI 46 938 48:01 1:38:46 7:33
34 223 Don Saville Leonard MI 47 2018 47:21 1:39:05 7:34
35 225 Reed Swanson Clarkston MI 49 1718 49:27 1:39:09 7:35
36 232 Bruce Young Southgate MI 47 2413 48:21 1:39:30 7:36
37 234 Gabe Makhlouf Lenox MI 49 16 47:58 1:39:38 7:37
38 240 James Averill Lake Orion MI 49 101 49:54 1:39:53 7:38
39 245 Marty Lillystone Royal Oak MI 47 1052 50:17 1:40:19 7:40
40 256 Mark Treichel Rochester Hills MI 45 1777 46:48 1:40:50 7:42
41 259 Frank Ferus Rochester Hills MI 45 563 49:37 1:40:54 7:43
42 266 Mark Racey Clinton Townshi MI 48 2256 49:18 1:41:47 7:47
43 276 Michael Demko Birmingham MI 48 2107 49:57 1:42:17 7:49
44 283 Preston Swigart Rochester MI 48 1723 50:08 1:42:31 7:50
45 287 Lawrence Sak Lake Orion MI 48 1555 50:06 1:42:33 7:50
46 299 Dennis Rigby Macomb MI 48 1505 51:35 1:43:04 7:53
47 300 John Tripp Rochester Hills MI 48 2308 51:00 1:43:07 7:53
48 307 Paul Signorello Birmingham MI 47 2277 52:37 1:43:15 7:53
49 317 John McKay Rochester Hills MI 46 1187 1:43:25 7:54
50 320 Patrick McKay Rochester Hills MI 48 1188 52:08 1:43:29 7:54
51 325 Thomas Thivierge Rochester Hills MI 45 1749 49:58 1:43:31 7:55
52 336 John Wilk Sterling Height MI 49 1896 51:03 1:43:43 7:55
53 339 Jay Jones Orion MI 48 2369 51:23 1:43:48 7:56
54 371 Mark Ware Lake Orion MI 46 1858 52:05 1:44:48 8:00
55 379 Carl Davis Rochester Hills MI 49 458 53:13 1:45:02 8:02
56 381 John Bukoffsky Sterling Height MI 49 280 49:09 1:45:05 8:02
57 392 S Smith Rochester MI 48 3176 52:41 1:45:24 8:03
58 398 Ronald Ozog Macomb Twp. MI 48 1343 53:49 1:45:42 8:05
59 414 Dave Reinink Grand Rapids MI 46 2261 50:00 1:46:25 8:08
60 423 John Ireland Rochester Hills MI 48 830 53:54 1:46:43 8:09
61 425 Darryl Daniels Walled Lake MI 47 448 50:55 1:46:47 8:10
62 440 Chris Cavaliere Farmington Hill MI 47 334 51:56 1:47:04 8:11
63 441 Manfred Berger Columbiaville MI 49 2347 52:06 1:47:05 8:11
64 464 John Gossiaux Dearborn Height MI 48 653 52:32 1:47:51 8:14
65 465 Russ Driver Elmhurst IL 46 519 54:04 1:47:52 8:15
66 472 Michael McGraw Clarkston MI 45 1183 53:54 1:48:07 8:16
67 481 Tom Derocher White Lake MI 45 483 54:01 1:48:27 8:17
68 491 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 45 2415 52:55 1:48:36 8:18
69 494 Denis Fabian Rochester MI 45 2122 54:13 1:48:42 8:18
70 500 Jeff Bloodworth Rochester Hills MI 45 207 55:40 1:48:50 8:19
71 522 Kent Bishop Toledo OH 45 1979 52:39 1:49:30 8:22
72 528 Alan Fyffe Commerce Townsh MI 46 608 54:23 1:49:51 8:24
73 531 Martin Horneck Auburn Hills MI 45 1997 54:34 1:49:54 8:24
74 540 Alberto Rodriguez Rochester Hills MI 46 1517 53:55 1:50:08 8:25
75 550 Gary Goldstein Rochester MI 49 2427 54:00 1:50:22 8:26
76 553 Jeffrey Carr Shelby Township MI 45 319 53:13 1:50:29 8:27
77 558 Eddie Ulrich Lake Orion MI 45 1798 53:18 1:50:35 8:27
78 561 Gregory Gumkowski Northville MI 46 685 54:24 1:50:39 8:27
79 576 Mark Berkman Oak Park MI 47 174 54:46 1:51:02 8:29
80 589 David Krueger Harbor Beach MI 48 973 54:26 1:51:26 8:31
81 590 Brad Sweda Rochester MI 46 2292 55:26 1:51:26 8:31
82 622 Doug Mueller Flint MI 47 1273 57:09 1:52:08 8:34
83 655 Robert Young Clarkston MI 47 1959 54:09 1:53:19 8:39
84 670 Peter Beswerchij Troy MI 47 624 54:28 1:53:37 8:41
85 681 Tim Bowes Rochester Hills MI 45 2483 56:13 1:53:53 8:42
86 689 Brian Balow Beverly Hills MI 49 114 59:16 1:54:02 8:43
87 706 Scott Beaudry Rochester Hills MI 49 141 54:44 1:54:34 8:45
88 748 Ron Wheelock Rochester Hills MI 47 1888 54:58 1:55:40 8:50
89 757 Mark Yonan Flint MI 46 1957 57:20 1:55:59 8:52
90 772 Steven Hackett Flint MI 47 694 54:48 1:56:22 8:53
91 775 David Williams Troy MI 46 1902 58:42 1:56:26 8:54
92 777 Bob Ferguson Pinckney MI 47 2425 56:48 1:56:31 8:54
93 783 James Brehler Rochester MI 48 244 57:24 1:56:36 8:55
94 786 Jamal Farhat Rochester Hills MI 49 2044 57:36 1:56:38 8:55
95 804 Steve Freeland Rochester Hills MI 45 596 52:39 1:56:57 8:56
96 814 Rich Grills Rochester Hills MI 49 668 57:10 1:57:12 8:57
97 815 Werner Eckardt Rochester MI 47 528 55:40 1:57:18 8:58
98 824 Gerald Hines Cambridge ON 47 773 58:00 1:57:38 8:59
99 842 Michael Condit Bloomfield MI 48 1984 58:51 1:58:00 9:01
100 855 Timothy Smith Bloomfield Hill MI 45 2284 56:51 1:58:29 9:03
101 860 Mark Lavalley Grosse Pointe W MI 47 1012 59:18 1:58:41 9:04
102 862 Jim Vigeant Rochester MI 45 1831 58:22 1:58:49 9:05
103 869 Michael Guest, Jr Gpw MI 47 1989 59:07 1:59:14 9:07
104 876 James Jones Snover MI 45 875 58:41 1:59:23 9:07
105 892 Robert Pethick Orchard Lake MI 46 1385 1:00:24 1:59:48 9:09
106 911 Jerry Cavellier Troy MI 45 336 57:35 2:00:18 9:11
107 914 Chip Thornton Grosse Pointe S MI 48 1759 57:43 2:00:23 9:12
108 936 Todd Fenton Orntonville MI 49 2125 1:02:25 2:01:14 9:16
109 970 Thomas Kollar Rochester Hills MI 49 950 1:01:41 2:02:26 9:21
110 974 Andrew Johnson Bloomfield Hill MI 49 2172 57:40 2:02:35 9:22
111 1003 Daniel Rea Rochester Hills MI 49 1479 1:02:26 2:03:27 9:26
112 1006 Tim Coyne Roseville MI 49 405 1:02:32 2:03:28 9:26
113 1018 Jonn McCurry Lake Orion MI 46 2010 59:25 2:03:54 9:28
114 1019 Nelson Rogers Clarkston MI 45 1521 1:01:16 2:03:55 9:28
115 1020 Brian Johnson Roseville MI 49 2173 59:42 2:03:55 9:28
116 1023 Michael Gullon Harbor Springs MI 48 2145 58:07 2:03:57 9:28
117 1032 Eser Atesoglu Auburn Hills MI 49 2032 59:48 2:04:07 9:29
118 1040 Mark Miller Troy MI 47 2220 58:08 2:04:23 9:30
119 1043 Daniel Bickmann Rochester MI 48 1977 1:02:15 2:04:27 9:30
120 1051 Brian Sullivan Grosse Pointe MI 46 2471 1:00:24 2:04:35 9:31
121 1054 Tim Soboleski Royal Oak MI 48 1665 1:01:17 2:04:41 9:32
122 1057 Jeff Kuehn Troy MI 49 2371 58:40 2:04:42 9:32
123 1079 Richard Raad Washington MI 49 1462 1:00:26 2:05:31 9:35
124 1085 Edward Kociszewski Novi MI 46 946 1:05:19 2:05:39 9:36
125 1092 Thomas Rodgers Sterling Hgts MI 47 1516 58:25 2:05:50 9:37
126 1123 Gordon Welsh Rochester Hills MI 47 1879 1:03:20 2:06:54 9:42
127 1126 Kirk Aubry Birmingham MI 47 2417 1:00:36 2:07:00 9:42
128 1129 Bruce Be Vier South Lyon MI 48 133 58:53 2:07:03 9:42
129 1133 Neil Sitko Rochester Hills MI 48 2280 1:00:38 2:07:10 9:43
130 1138 Michael Gunderson Flint MI 45 2146 57:39 2:07:13 9:43
131 1142 Frank Bacheldor Howell MI 45 103 1:02:40 2:07:19 9:44
132 1189 Stephen Whitaker Northville MI 48 2327 1:02:14 2:08:23 9:48
133 1191 Don Brewer Goodrich MI 47 248 1:02:56 2:08:30 9:49
134 1218 David Begley Midland MI 49 155 1:05:02 2:09:14 9:52
135 1221 Ronald Mueller Rochester Hills MI 46 1274 58:52 2:09:20 9:53
136 1237 Joe Wojciechowski Ortonville MI 46 1923 1:02:45 2:09:44 9:55
137 1251 Gary Willick Lake Orion MI 46 1910 58:00 2:10:06 9:56
138 1266 Mark Auchter Clarkston MI 49 96 1:04:19 2:10:31 9:58
139 1270 Thomas Halpin Rochester Hills MI 47 702 1:04:16 2:10:35 9:59
140 1274 Kevin Novess Davison MI 49 1310 1:02:39 2:10:41 9:59
141 1281 Steven Strachan Milford MI 46 1702 1:02:05 2:10:54 10:00
142 1291 Donald Harbin Troy MI 46 721 1:02:36 2:11:12 10:01
143 1300 Patrick Manick Grosse Ile MI 49 1121 1:03:52 2:11:25 10:02
144 1317 Gene Myers Canton MI 48 41 1:00:22 2:12:02 10:05
145 1324 Greg Easterling Flushing MI 47 527 1:06:41 2:12:15 10:06
146 1327 Keith Griffin Pontiac MI 45 2364 1:01:40 2:12:20 10:07
147 1330 James Runyan Waterford MI 49 1540 1:06:35 2:12:23 10:07
148 1367 Mark Iacofano Lake Orion MI 46 825 1:00:46 2:13:40 10:13
149 1392 James Guest Rochester Hills MI 46 680 1:08:25 2:14:00 10:14
150 1417 Dan Asma Lake Orion MI 47 93 1:02:01 2:14:52 10:18
151 1418 Steve Dimsdale Troy MI 49 2112 1:02:00 2:14:52 10:18
152 1430 Don Bauman Ann Arbor MI 47 2082 1:03:22 2:15:18 10:20
153 1446 Matthew Reimann Davison MI 45 2260 1:02:44 2:15:39 10:22
154 1465 Georg Schulte Whitmore Lake MI 48 1579 1:06:34 2:16:18 10:25
155 1487 Nik Janek Clarkston MI 48 847 1:04:11 2:17:07 10:28
156 1488 Robert O'Donnell Northville MI 46 40 1:09:52 2:17:08 10:29
157 1510 William Harbin Rochester MI 45 723 1:01:20 2:18:29 10:35
158 1555 Paul Rasmussen Rochester Hills MI 48 1476 1:06:44 2:20:37 10:44
159 1560 James Crombez Rochester MI 45 415 1:10:16 2:20:48 10:45
160 1582 Paul Abbott Shelby Township MI 49 51 1:09:05 2:21:34 10:49
161 1616 Timothy Brisbois Rochester MI 49 251 1:09:50 2:23:03 10:56
162 1624 John Lohr Beverly Hills MI 45 1064 1:03:05 2:23:28 10:58
163 1644 Jose Marques Rochester Hills MI 47 1133 1:01:32 2:24:05 11:00
164 1673 Jim Cunningham Pontiac MI 49 428 1:09:07 2:25:09 11:05
165 1712 Kermit Pitts Flint MI 46 1412 1:08:25 2:26:44 11:12
166 1729 Dan Broihan Washington MI 47 254 1:04:56 2:27:46 11:17
167 1840 Michael Preston Royal Oak MI 48 1441 1:09:42 2:34:51 11:50
168 1843 Robert Schulte Oakland MI 45 1580 1:15:22 2:34:56 11:50
169 1858 William Bopp Clarkston MI 49 223 1:13:53 2:35:43 11:54
170 1866 David Boyd Rochester MI 46 235 1:12:08 2:36:46 11:59
171 1877 Kevin Callas Rochester Hills MI 49 303 1:20:11 2:37:41 12:03
172 1910 Doug Hyde Clio MI 46 822 1:15:28 2:39:59 12:13
173 1911 Natarajan Girish W Bloomfield MI 47 635 1:13:44 2:40:01 12:13
174 1920 Richard Palmer Clarkston MI 49 1350 1:21:56 2:40:39 12:16
175 1925 John O'Brien Royal Oak MI 47 3104 1:16:05 2:40:52 12:17
176 1935 Donald Beckwith Flint MI 49 146 1:20:34 2:41:46 12:21
177 1974 Howard Churchwell Monroe MI 49 1983 1:22:04 2:45:36 12:39
178 1979 Michael Difilippo Rochester Hills MI 47 494 1:15:34 2:46:12 12:42
179 2000 Tom Quinn Rochester Hills MI 47 1457 1:21:03 2:48:15 12:51
180 2073 Timothy Parker Grand Blanc MI 47 1359 1:27:17 2:59:03 13:41
181 2175 Scott Orr Pinckney MI 45 3107 1:29:42 3:12:38 14:43
182 2352 Craig Brooks Mount Morris MI 49 258 1:54:33 3:48:29 17:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Split Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 228 Michelle Groechel Novi MI 45 2143 49:13 1:39:16 7:35
2 294 Lula Byrd Flint MI 47 2037 49:02 1:42:50 7:51
3 301 Beth Gildag Woodhaven MI 47 633 48:38 1:43:07 7:53
4 310 Jacqueline Russo Washington MI 48 1543 51:05 1:43:16 7:53
5 388 Christie Burke Rochester MI 46 288 51:41 1:45:15 8:03
6 437 Rochelle Jones Fenton MI 46 879 52:27 1:47:02 8:11
7 487 Lynn Kavalunas West Branch MI 45 899 51:39 1:48:33 8:18
8 524 Sara Figueroa Fraser MI 48 2045 54:11 1:49:36 8:22
9 570 Elizabeth Pilibosian Rochester MI 48 2248 53:13 1:50:48 8:28
10 606 Deb Struck Rochester Hills MI 48 1705 53:20 1:51:49 8:33
11 631 Toni Walker Charlotte MI 49 2405 53:38 1:52:18 8:35
12 664 Donna Richardville Rochester MI 47 2262 55:13 1:53:33 8:41
13 686 Claire Dedow Clarkston MI 47 469 58:19 1:53:57 8:42
14 693 Cathy Powell Saline MI 45 1437 56:31 1:54:15 8:44
15 711 Donna Haist Shelby Township MI 46 699 53:58 1:54:42 8:46
16 718 Jennifer Constand Rochester Hills MI 45 2098 57:05 1:54:55 8:47
17 732 Denise Kabalka-Chesney Washington MI 47 884 57:07 1:55:18 8:49
18 749 Cheryl Porter Lapeer MI 49 1430 58:53 1:55:40 8:50
19 755 Robin Desantis Rochester MI 45 485 57:23 1:55:51 8:51
20 758 Vicki Catalina Chelsea MI 46 2498 57:13 1:56:01 8:52
21 769 Kathleen O'Shea Rochester Hills MI 46 1321 59:03 1:56:20 8:53
22 779 Julie Hennessy Oakland Twp MI 46 760 58:14 1:56:31 8:54
23 782 Bridget Murray Rochester Hills MI 49 1289 56:09 1:56:35 8:54
24 808 Kristin Pitcairn Rochester Hills MI 47 213 57:46 1:57:02 8:57
25 813 Dayna Harper Linden MI 48 2150 58:07 1:57:10 8:57
26 888 Kathleen Noble Clarkton MI 48 1307 56:34 1:59:44 9:09
27 913 Karen Fulkerson Ortonville MI 48 603 57:35 2:00:18 9:11
28 932 Denise Zuckerberg Rochester Hills MI 46 2070 58:57 2:01:06 9:15
29 955 Nancy Mills Newport MI 46 1230 56:49 2:01:59 9:19
30 982 Geneva Stephens Rochester Hills MI 48 1687 57:26 2:02:55 9:23
31 985 April Tasco Orion MI 45 1732 1:01:04 2:03:02 9:24
32 993 Julie Richmond Ortonville MI 48 1499 1:00:07 2:03:13 9:25
33 1007 Julie Nardone Shelby Twp. MI 46 2231 1:02:59 2:03:30 9:26
34 1013 Mitzi Amelon West Bloomfield MI 45 2340 59:38 2:03:42 9:27
35 1017 Martha Morgan Clarkston MI 49 1257 1:01:05 2:03:53 9:28
36 1044 Susan Hund Rochester Hills MI 47 2368 1:02:16 2:04:27 9:30
37 1073 Katherine Tardie Shelby Township MI 47 2296 1:03:07 2:05:18 9:34
38 1077 Marcia Harrington Waterford MI 45 2152 1:02:53 2:05:24 9:35
39 1089 Michele Bell Oakland FL 48 161 59:53 2:05:46 9:36
40 1107 Sharon Heskitt Oxford MI 47 766 1:03:17 2:06:22 9:39
41 1135 Kathleen Milczarski Farmington Hill MI 49 1215 1:02:55 2:07:11 9:43
42 1137 Heidi Klees Grand Rapids MI 46 937 59:47 2:07:13 9:43
43 1147 Christine White Grand Blanc MI 45 2490 1:02:00 2:07:26 9:44
44 1172 Patricia Peel White Lake MI 45 1374 1:03:47 2:08:01 9:47
45 1178 Gail Bishop Toledo OH 45 1978 1:01:30 2:08:10 9:47
46 1203 Karen Raad Washington MI 47 1461 1:00:26 2:08:48 9:50
47 1229 Karen Downs Flint MI 47 514 1:03:09 2:09:34 9:54
48 1234 Gina Shatley Dryden MI 46 1609 1:01:22 2:09:41 9:54
49 1236 Cindy Weller Flushing MI 45 1878 1:05:04 2:09:44 9:55
50 1239 Christine Cataldi Oxford MI 48 332 1:04:07 2:09:48 9:55
51 1282 Therese Foote Ypsilanti MI 47 584 59:54 2:10:54 10:00
52 1284 Kelly Chard Clarkston MI 46 345 1:04:53 2:11:05 10:01
53 1296 Ellen Becker Olathe KS 45 144 1:05:33 2:11:19 10:02
54 1320 Kristen Hansen Swartz Creek MI 48 719 1:02:25 2:12:11 10:06
55 1337 Patty Marchese Clarkston MI 45 1127 1:04:01 2:12:35 10:08
56 1340 Jan Hensen Ortonville MI 48 761 1:04:24 2:12:39 10:08
57 1342 Dee Broihan Washington MI 45 255 1:04:55 2:12:43 10:08
58 1343 Helen Ellis Walled Lake MI 47 2121 1:06:55 2:12:45 10:09
59 1345 Mary Schelske Bloomfield Hill MI 49 1568 1:04:43 2:12:50 10:09
60 1346 Diane Trippett Bloomfield Hill MI 49 1780 1:04:43 2:12:50 10:09
61 1365 Michele Kuczera Macomb MI 46 980 1:04:59 2:13:32 10:12
62 1377 Kathryn Pedrie Washington MI 46 1373 1:05:30 2:13:49 10:13
63 1401 Judy Sproat Rochester MI 46 1670 1:03:27 2:14:13 10:15
64 1408 Wendy Iacofano Lake Orion MI 48 826 1:04:06 2:14:28 10:16
65 1425 Irene Kiefer Berkley MI 46 920 1:06:58 2:15:08 10:19
66 1431 Elizabeth Bauman Ann Arbor MI 48 130 1:03:25 2:15:20 10:20
67 1438 Kathy Hammond Imlay City MI 47 710 1:04:16 2:15:29 10:21
68 1444 Susan Griffin Troy MI 48 2432 1:03:52 2:15:37 10:22
69 1445 Julie Odonovan Troy MI 48 2455 1:03:51 2:15:37 10:22
70 1449 Andrea Ordakowski Lake Orion MI 45 1331 1:05:55 2:15:51 10:23
71 1455 Patricia Halpin Lake Orion MI 49 701 1:04:17 2:15:59 10:23
72 1456 Jacquelyn Wolf Troy MI 47 1928 1:05:17 2:16:01 10:23
73 1460 Cathy Woolley Rochester Hills MI 48 1937 1:06:19 2:16:08 10:24
74 1518 Kathy Urreta Rochester MI 49 1803 1:08:35 2:18:56 10:37
75 1538 Patricia Duronio Rochester Hills MI 46 523 1:04:59 2:19:53 10:41
76 1539 Cherie Gaboury Selfridge A N G MI 47 8505 1:09:37 2:19:54 10:41
77 1547 Vicki Rondeau Allen Park MI 46 1526 1:10:08 2:20:10 10:42
78 1556 Kathy Rasmussen Rochester Hills MI 46 1475 1:06:45 2:20:38 10:45
79 1564 Joan Pilarski Rochester Hills MI 45 2386 1:09:51 2:20:53 10:46
80 1565 Harper West Rochester Hills MI 48 1884 1:02:56 2:20:56 10:46
81 1573 Kaye Hastings Clarkston MI 47 738 1:09:06 2:21:13 10:47
82 1581 Jodi Vercellino Midland MI 46 1823 1:09:05 2:21:34 10:49
83 1588 Kimberly Cross Waterford MI 47 416 1:06:29 2:21:43 10:50
84 1593 Barbara Collinge Rochester Hills MI 49 377 1:06:26 2:21:53 10:50
85 1599 Cindy Huff North Branch MI 49 810 1:07:19 2:22:11 10:52
86 1636 Karen Sabuda Riverview MI 47 1552 1:06:13 2:23:49 10:59
87 1652 Ann Ray Westland MI 49 1477 1:11:24 2:24:27 11:02
88 1661 Annette Peters Bruce Township MI 46 1380 1:10:25 2:24:47 11:04
89 1668 Darcy Schultz Clarkston MI 45 1581 1:10:15 2:25:04 11:05
90 1684 Sarah Coleman Royal Oak MI 47 2097 1:11:17 2:25:33 11:07
91 1692 Vicki Keeler Rochester Hills MI 47 904 1:10:29 2:26:05 11:10
92 1696 Pamela Borsuk Rochester Hills MI 45 2086 1:07:18 2:26:08 11:10
93 1701 Becky Robb Rochester MI 46 1511 1:05:29 2:26:12 11:10
94 1714 Judith Kalpin Royal Oak MI 48 891 1:09:25 2:26:49 11:13
95 1755 Heather Turkopp Clinton Twp MI 48 1788 1:13:38 2:29:02 11:23
96 1758 Lutricia Carlson Grand Blanc MI 47 316 1:15:29 2:29:08 11:24
97 1763 Mary Hamelin Clarkston MI 47 703 1:08:21 2:29:18 11:24
98 1794 Jennifer Bick Rochester Hills MI 49 191 1:06:54 2:31:45 11:36
99 1795 Lynn Burkley Flint MI 45 289 1:13:12 2:31:46 11:36
100 1796 Michelle Swigart Rochester MI 45 1722 1:14:28 2:31:51 11:36
101 1798 Karen Wirostek Oakley MI 46 1914 1:11:33 2:31:52 11:36
102 1799 Wendy Rodgers Fenton MI 45 2389 1:12:38 2:31:53 11:36
103 1800 Mary Hansen Fenton MI 49 2366 1:12:38 2:31:54 11:36
104 1803 Monica Tanney Midland MI 47 2295 1:11:10 2:31:57 11:36
105 1814 Michele Tucci Bloomfield MI 47 1786 1:15:56 2:32:29 11:39
106 1827 Susan Dandalides Rochester Hills MI 48 442 1:12:21 2:33:32 11:44
107 1831 Marilyn Harvey Clarkston MI 46 735 1:17:35 2:33:44 11:45
108 1836 Joellen Blaszczak West Bloomfield MI 46 3016 1:15:07 2:34:16 11:47
109 1838 Vicki Cervenastell Trooy MI 48 337 1:17:33 2:34:20 11:47
110 1844 Bonnie Quinn Orion MI 45 1454 1:09:45 2:34:57 11:50
111 1850 Suzanne Reinink Grand Rapids MI 47 3115 1:13:15 2:35:20 11:52
112 1856 Jill Leckenby Henderson MI 46 1020 1:12:58 2:35:33 11:53
113 1859 Judy Bopp Clarkston MI 49 222 1:13:53 2:35:44 11:54
114 1863 Mary Sutton Rochester Hills MI 48 1715 1:16:59 2:36:04 11:55
115 1872 Lauren Betts Rochester MI 46 3015 1:16:56 2:37:21 12:01
116 1883 Eileen Miller Rochester MI 48 1219 1:05:26 2:38:11 12:05
117 1895 Beth Martin Flint MI 45 2210 1:15:17 2:39:10 12:09
118 1896 Jill Mandle Fenton MI 47 2207 1:15:17 2:39:11 12:10
119 1906 Michele Davenport Durand MI 46 456 1:17:04 2:39:35 12:11
120 1912 Eadie Hyde Clio MI 46 823 1:15:31 2:40:10 12:14
121 1915 Susan Kurtz Flushing MI 49 985 1:17:04 2:40:15 12:14
122 1917 Jane Gunderson Flint MI 45 1990 1:17:05 2:40:32 12:16
123 1929 Marianne Romsek Orion Twp. MI 46 1525 1:20:05 2:41:22 12:20
124 1930 Peggy Bartz Oxford MI 49 124 1:20:04 2:41:33 12:20
125 1942 Connie Obrien Flint MI 47 2060 1:17:08 2:42:54 12:27
126 1945 Janice Kilpatrick Rochester Hills MI 46 922 1:18:59 2:43:10 12:28
127 1953 Mary Schmier Mt Morris MI 48 2065 1:20:34 2:43:39 12:30
128 1965 Jean Harkins Flint MI 47 700 1:19:53 2:44:39 12:35
129 1977 Cinda Sawyer Oxford MI 49 3122 1:22:20 2:46:04 12:41
130 1986 Nicolina Kray Dryden MI 46 3072 1:23:10 2:47:09 12:46
131 1987 Patricia Tesner Croswell MI 46 1742 1:17:06 2:47:31 12:48
132 1996 Janet Dohr Rochester Hills MI 49 507 1:24:36 2:48:12 12:51
133 1999 Jan Quinn Rochester Hills MI 48 1456 1:21:03 2:48:14 12:51
134 2001 Catherine Ivan Bloomfield Hill MI 46 3061 1:24:57 2:48:36 12:53
135 2003 Sally Popa Dryden MI 48 1424 1:19:53 2:49:05 12:55
136 2014 Patti Queen Flint MI 49 2387 1:21:37 2:51:08 13:04
137 2052 Lisa Anderson Flint MI 45 73 1:20:26 2:55:33 13:25
138 2070 Laurie Ferris Holly MI 46 562 1:22:24 2:58:48 13:39
139 2072 Sharon Tinker Fenton MI 48 2302 1:27:21 2:58:57 13:40
140 2078 Susan Jaruzel Mayville MI 46 2171 1:27:19 2:59:22 13:42
141 2079 Susan Turnage Davison MI 46 1789 1:27:35 2:59:33 13:43
142 2085 Jackie Hartleroad Waterford MI 47 3056 1:25:05 3:00:04 13:45
143 2086 Denise Udell Linden ND 47 2402 1:24:59 3:00:14 13:46
144 2090 Jane Keeler Flint MI 49 3068 1:31:02 3:00:27 13:47
145 2091 Diane Lechota Flint MI 46 1019 1:31:04 3:00:35 13:48
146 2099 Donna Pincumbe Ortonville MI 45 1406 1:22:14 3:01:03 13:50
147 2108 Sue Barnes Rochester Hills MI 48 118 1:26:19 3:02:35 13:57
148 2112 Lisa Haas Linden MI 49 693 1:28:52 3:02:56 13:58
149 2120 Debbie Duane Dansville MI 48 3039 1:30:27 3:04:10 14:04
150 2121 Diane Sikora Flint MI 48 8501 1:30:07 3:04:15 14:04
151 2126 Rena Rarick Burton MI 47 1474 1:30:18 3:05:26 14:10
152 2127 Julie Gregus Davison MI 46 8538 1:30:18 3:05:26 14:10
153 2130 Tracy Hughes Grosse Pointe P MI 45 811 1:28:41 3:05:41 14:11
154 2141 Robin Walsh Bloomfield Hill MI 45 1852 1:26:22 3:08:34 14:24
155 2145 Sue Redmond Royal Oak MI 48 3113 1:31:15 3:08:46 14:25
156 2147 Lisa Confer Burton MI 46 382 1:31:30 3:09:01 14:26
157 2154 Debbie Rupright Clarkston MI 46 1541 1:36:36 3:09:42 14:29
158 2170 Suzanne Tennent Beverly Hills MI 46 3136 1:35:21 3:11:21 14:37
159 2173 Charlotte Paul Grand Blanc MI 48 8502 1:30:06 3:11:50 14:39
160 2177 Julie Yonan Flint MI 48 1956 1:34:14 3:13:35 14:47
161 2178 Kimberly Sitko Rochester Hills MI 48 3174 1:32:03 3:13:36 14:47
162 2183 Colleen Koper Waterford MI 48 3070 1:35:17 3:14:26 14:51
163 2190 Cathy Johnson Union Lake MI 49 858 1:28:55 3:15:59 14:58
164 2206 Wendy Majeske Swartz Creek MI 45 1109 1:43:39 3:17:57 15:07
165 2215 Lisa McGuire Flint MI 46 1185 1:37:42 3:19:29 15:14
166 2216 Julie Hooker Swartz Creek MI 46 3059 1:37:41 3:19:33 15:14
167 2232 Hilda McShane Flushing MI 48 2218 1:39:00 3:21:33 15:24
168 2237 Penny Jacques Dryden MI 46 2170 1:39:00 3:21:38 15:24
169 2238 Suzanne Robinson Flint MI 45 1515 1:38:52 3:21:39 15:24
170 2240 Christine Belanger Royal Oak MI 48 3010 1:41:26 3:21:43 15:24
171 2242 Lisa Atkins Burton MI 48 94 1:40:14 3:21:44 15:24
172 2247 Colleen Lacivita Northville MI 46 3074 1:38:31 3:23:17 15:31
173 2249 Tami Duquette Ferndale MI 46 2117 1:38:35 3:23:17 15:32
174 2252 Penny Shanks Clarkston MI 49 3127 1:42:07 3:24:23 15:37
175 2262 Alison Richvalsky Goodrich MI 45 1500 1:42:22 3:25:46 15:43
176 2273 Renee Ogden Livonia MI 45 1328 1:42:56 3:27:27 15:51
177 2274 Cherl Cooper Walled Lake MI 45 394 1:42:57 3:27:28 15:51
178 2277 Kelly Kostin Clarkston MI 46 958 1:41:17 3:27:29 15:51
179 2278 Tamara Cook Flint MI 49 391 1:41:41 3:27:29 15:51
180 2282 Brenda Orlando Clarkston MI 46 3106 1:41:17 3:27:35 15:51
181 2284 Rita Kamieniecki Clarkston MI 45 893 1:42:54 3:28:02 15:53
182 2286 Patti Springer Clarkston MI 45 3131 1:42:07 3:28:06 15:54
183 2289 Kimberly Stanko Shelby Twp MI 47 3132 1:43:36 3:29:46 16:01
184 2302 Kathleen Delao South Lyon MI 47 3034 1:45:21 3:32:47 16:15
185 2307 Nancy Kwik Waterford MI 48 988 1:41:08 3:34:03 16:21
186 2330 Susan Boyd Rochester MI 45 236 1:45:31 3:38:11 16:40
187 2331 Joanna Zimmerman Waterford MI 47 1965 1:40:54 3:38:43 16:42
188 2344 Denise Elias Clarkston MI 47 3186 1:50:03 3:44:29 17:09
189 2347 Tracy Kachel Beverly Hills MI 49 3065 1:52:25 3:45:23 17:13
190 2351 Dawn Brooks Mount Morris MI 49 259 1:54:32 3:48:29 17:27

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Split Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 97 Blake Taylor Romeo MI 50 1735 44:55 1:31:23 6:59
2 128 Tim Wilhelm Helena OH 50 2330 45:30 1:34:08 7:12
3 140 David Cripps Huntington Wood MI 54 411 45:57 1:34:45 7:14
4 157 David Hodge Troy MI 50 2161 46:31 1:35:30 7:18
5 171 Jim Debrincat Livonia MI 50 465 47:10 1:36:14 7:21
6 179 David Quinn Grand Blanc MI 51 1455 47:46 1:36:52 7:24
7 197 David Sulfridge Wheaton IL 51 1710 48:52 1:37:52 7:29
8 204 Steve Alexander Grand Blanc MI 50 8535 49:22 1:38:07 7:30
9 205 Marvin Guitar Harrison Twp MI 51 682 47:57 1:38:11 7:30
10 208 Joe Kerr Grand Blanc MI 54 916 48:09 1:38:21 7:31
11 216 Matt Dering Rochester Hills MI 52 481 49:25 1:38:45 7:33
12 218 Jim Pougnet Flushing MI 52 1435 48:46 1:38:47 7:33
13 226 Bob Grace Rochester Hills MI 50 8521 49:09 1:39:11 7:35
14 249 Scott Weiland Rochester Hills MI 53 2322 51:13 1:40:36 7:41
15 254 Rick Jayroe Rochester Hills MI 54 851 50:14 1:40:42 7:42
16 257 Thomas Gross Livonia MI 51 672 50:00 1:40:51 7:42
17 282 Jim Everlove Troy MI 54 552 51:48 1:42:28 7:50
18 304 Steve Spalding Waterford MI 53 1666 52:04 1:43:10 7:53
19 330 Jim Oswald Rochester Hills MI 53 1339 52:04 1:43:39 7:55
20 355 Brian Roberts Rochester Hills MI 50 1513 50:37 1:44:15 7:58
21 360 Jonathan Pfund Shelby Township MI 50 1391 50:14 1:44:21 7:58
22 387 Edward O'Reilly Maumee OH 54 1319 49:34 1:45:14 8:02
23 397 Stephen Ucnski Leonard MI 50 2401 51:00 1:45:32 8:04
24 402 Randy Miner Rochester Hills MI 53 2384 52:33 1:45:51 8:05
25 413 Louis Eble Rochester Hills MI 54 2362 53:36 1:46:17 8:07
26 446 Donn Knight Troy MI 53 943 51:23 1:47:10 8:11
27 457 Patrick Lambrix Ida MI 52 999 51:40 1:47:28 8:13
28 460 George Humphry Grosse Pointe MI 54 2167 52:26 1:47:42 8:14
29 468 Kirk Steen Rochester Hills MI 50 1682 53:15 1:47:55 8:15
30 486 John Zinkel St. Clair Shore MI 52 2338 52:28 1:48:30 8:17
31 488 Howie Hanft West Branch MI 50 714 51:39 1:48:33 8:18
32 499 Fred Braun Rochester Hills MI 52 243 55:39 1:48:49 8:19
33 507 Robert Bis Waterford MI 50 195 53:28 1:48:58 8:20
34 519 Kevin Thomas Rochester Hills MI 50 1752 54:16 1:49:23 8:21
35 525 George Dinicu New Baltimore MI 51 503 52:21 1:49:36 8:22
36 545 Wayne Pierce New Hartford NY 53 1402 54:26 1:50:15 8:25
37 554 Timothy Krusmark Rochester Hills MI 50 977 55:39 1:50:30 8:27
38 557 Roger Rousse Lake Orion MI 53 1534 55:27 1:50:33 8:27
39 571 Timothy Dering Rochester Hills MI 50 482 54:08 1:50:49 8:28
40 577 Ronald Carmean Ortonville MI 54 2092 52:06 1:51:04 8:29
41 578 Gregory Partamian Oakland Twp MI 51 2243 53:36 1:51:04 8:29
42 580 Greg Hamilton Lainsburg MI 51 708 57:10 1:51:09 8:30
43 583 Michael Merriman Waterford MI 52 1207 54:50 1:51:16 8:30
44 585 David Michalsky Rochester MI 50 2011 54:06 1:51:21 8:30
45 624 Sam Tarkington Rochester Hills MI 54 2297 54:48 1:52:10 8:34
46 629 Trieu Le Troy MI 52 1017 53:49 1:52:15 8:35
47 630 Gordon Gibson Flint MI 52 12 56:51 1:52:17 8:35
48 644 Rick Lehto Auburn Hills MI 50 1027 54:16 1:53:05 8:38
49 647 Thomas Mitchell Davison MI 53 1235 55:02 1:53:10 8:39
50 666 Carl Shubitowski Clarkston MI 51 1623 54:36 1:53:34 8:41
51 667 David Johnson Olivet MI 52 859 53:25 1:53:35 8:41
52 674 Brian McCallum Clarkston MI 52 1166 53:59 1:53:43 8:41
53 678 Stafford Rorke Pontiac MI 54 1527 52:53 1:53:48 8:42
54 688 James Marcella Clawson MI 52 1125 55:52 1:54:01 8:43
55 691 Mark Dedow Clarkston MI 50 470 58:19 1:54:07 8:43
56 716 Raymond Yee Troy MI 50 1952 55:13 1:54:49 8:46
57 726 Steve Ruggirello Fenton MI 53 2465 57:01 1:55:13 8:48
58 733 Dean Weed Waterford MI 51 1874 57:36 1:55:20 8:49
59 767 Gary Harrington Waterford MI 54 2151 58:26 1:56:20 8:53
60 771 Tim Petro Rochester Hills MI 51 1387 59:03 1:56:22 8:53
61 780 Gary Warzybok Clarkston MI 51 1864 55:31 1:56:33 8:54
62 787 Marty Lulek Troy MI 50 1081 1:00:40 1:56:39 8:55
63 801 Steven Logan Highland MI 54 1063 54:28 1:56:53 8:56
64 820 Joe Burns Sterling Height MI 50 291 56:18 1:57:30 8:59
65 823 Tom Schenk Rochester Hills MI 54 1569 58:58 1:57:38 8:59
66 839 Al Stolpe Rochester MI 50 2289 59:11 1:57:51 9:00
67 844 Brian Bur Swartz Creek MI 52 283 54:28 1:58:05 9:01
68 850 Jeffrey Washburn Rochester Hills MI 50 42 57:35 1:58:15 9:02
69 851 Andreas Becke Rochester Hills MI 51 143 54:34 1:58:15 9:02
70 853 William Mott Jr Rochester Hills MI 52 29 59:04 1:58:20 9:02
71 907 John Blough Addison Townshi MI 51 2487 59:03 2:00:12 9:11
72 909 Gregg Belanger Grand Blanc MI 51 157 59:54 2:00:15 9:11
73 915 Bert Wagner Pinckney MI 54 1844 57:31 2:00:28 9:12
74 933 Mark Vertin Rochester Hills MI 50 2318 57:01 2:01:08 9:15
75 951 Douglas Thibaut Flint MI 52 1745 56:57 2:01:53 9:19
76 953 William Lewis Warren MI 54 1046 1:00:03 2:01:55 9:19
77 984 Joe Terranova Lake Orion MI 50 1740 59:28 2:02:58 9:24
78 995 Dennis Lyons New Boston MI 54 1089 1:02:40 2:03:14 9:25
79 1002 Jon Hayes Warren MI 54 2489 1:01:26 2:03:27 9:26
80 1004 Bob Danforth Grosse Pointe MI 54 446 1:00:13 2:03:27 9:26
81 1021 Mark Forsthoefel Northville MI 53 2132 1:00:52 2:03:55 9:28
82 1025 Jeffrey Phegley Fenton MI 53 1392 59:42 2:04:00 9:28
83 1035 Bob Ellis Taylor MI 53 541 1:00:49 2:04:14 9:29
84 1038 Dave Williams Shelby Twp MI 53 2331 1:01:17 2:04:16 9:30
85 1042 Scott Vanderveen Clarkston MI 51 1811 1:01:32 2:04:26 9:30
86 1056 Peter Woolley Rochester Hills MI 52 1938 1:05:35 2:04:42 9:32
87 1059 Greg Potter Livonia MI 50 1434 1:05:11 2:04:47 9:32
88 1067 Patrick Furlo Clarkston MI 50 606 1:00:04 2:05:07 9:33
89 1069 Alex Cooper Hunington Woods MI 53 392 59:15 2:05:11 9:34
90 1075 Henry Miller St. Clair MI 50 2219 59:49 2:05:21 9:35
91 1076 David Stahl Royal Oak MI 53 1674 1:05:22 2:05:24 9:35
92 1114 Daniel Boynton Troy MI 53 238 1:02:10 2:06:34 9:40
93 1127 Michael Laux Flushing MI 53 1011 1:00:43 2:07:01 9:42
94 1131 Darrel Swindell Clinton Twp MI 51 1724 58:26 2:07:07 9:43
95 1144 David Cole Waterford Towns MI 52 44 1:04:03 2:07:20 9:44
96 1168 John Jerome Linden MI 52 854 1:05:01 2:07:51 9:46
97 1180 Brian Dickerson Birmingham MI 51 2110 1:05:22 2:08:13 9:48
98 1184 Keith Kemmer Waterford MI 51 2445 1:03:09 2:08:15 9:48
99 1280 Kurt Kosmowski Northville MI 51 957 1:02:17 2:10:52 10:00
100 1305 James Thompson Clarkston MI 50 1758 1:03:33 2:11:36 10:03
101 1332 Richard Danforth Rochester Hills MI 50 447 1:04:00 2:12:27 10:07
102 1344 Bill Bowman Troy MI 52 231 58:37 2:12:49 10:09
103 1379 Gerry Myers Flushing MI 53 1290 1:04:27 2:13:50 10:13
104 1399 Thomas Kendziorski Royal Oak MI 53 909 1:06:37 2:14:12 10:15
105 1407 Bruce Purdy Manchester MI 52 2460 1:05:58 2:14:28 10:16
106 1416 Tom Schultz Farmington Hill MI 54 1583 1:05:51 2:14:52 10:18
107 1427 Michael Cantor Flint MI 54 308 1:08:49 2:15:09 10:19
108 1477 Robert Riesterer Commerce Twp MI 50 1504 1:11:01 2:16:46 10:27
109 1481 David Duane Dansville MI 54 3038 1:06:14 2:16:53 10:27
110 1543 Michael Cubba Milford MI 50 419 1:08:16 2:19:58 10:42
111 1584 Ken Jackson Flint MI 54 840 1:06:09 2:21:38 10:49
112 1589 Jeffrey Walker Grand Ledge MI 54 2404 1:09:28 2:21:44 10:50
113 1598 Carlos Cisneros Saginaw Michiga MI 51 364 1:02:00 2:22:04 10:51
114 1625 Rajesh Bihani Farmington Hill MI 50 193 1:08:12 2:23:28 10:58
115 1639 Ronald Shaheen Flint MI 53 1599 1:11:34 2:23:55 11:00
116 1686 Thomas Deagostino Auburn Hills MI 51 464 1:05:40 2:25:35 11:07
117 1688 John Skrzypiec West Bloomfield MI 52 1637 1:06:03 2:25:42 11:08
118 1690 Bob Paulson West Bloomfield MI 51 1368 1:05:34 2:25:59 11:09
119 1707 Thomas Oswald Dearborn MI 53 2241 1:15:06 2:26:34 11:12
120 1708 Brian Kitchin Clarkston MI 53 934 1:09:14 2:26:39 11:12
121 1727 Daniel Vannorman Lapeer MI 51 1813 1:06:01 2:27:33 11:16
122 1728 Steve Wyatt Waterford MI 50 1944 1:10:06 2:27:34 11:16
123 1736 Charles Lawcock Grand Blanc MI 50 2374 1:12:38 2:28:09 11:19
124 1741 Mike McCarthy Flushing MI 52 1168 1:07:28 2:28:36 11:21
125 1762 Joe Rucinski Shelby Twp MI 50 1537 1:12:11 2:29:17 11:24
126 1772 Thomas Jablonski Rochester Hills MI 52 833 1:13:34 2:30:12 11:28
127 1828 George Dandalides Rochester Hills MI 50 441 1:12:21 2:33:35 11:44
128 1852 Mark Murphy Rochester Hills MI 52 1286 1:12:33 2:35:27 11:52
129 1879 Richard Kray Dryden MI 52 3073 1:16:56 2:38:01 12:04
130 1916 Steve Williams Clarkston MI 54 1907 1:19:46 2:40:25 12:15
131 1921 Art Ostrow Shelby Township MI 54 1338 1:13:53 2:40:46 12:17
132 1941 Ted Kaloydis Fenton MI 52 889 1:19:16 2:42:45 12:26
133 1947 Chet Ricker Rochester MI 52 1503 1:18:59 2:43:11 12:28
134 2009 Dac Colden Grand Blanc MI 52 375 1:25:18 2:50:11 13:00
135 2080 Dennis Hodges Flushing MI 53 777 1:29:29 2:59:45 13:44
136 2097 Mark Trowbridge Goodrich MI 51 1784 1:32:20 3:00:57 13:49
137 2098 Jeffrey Miller Rochester Hills MI 54 3151 1:30:43 3:00:58 13:49
138 2137 Patrick Tracy Commerce Twp MI 52 1775 1:20:53 3:07:03 14:17
139 2140 Bill Sheppard Fenton MI 51 2275 1:30:21 3:07:25 14:19
140 2164 Mark Rider Troy MI 53 3117 1:34:35 3:11:00 14:35
141 2204 Parviz Daneshgari Flint MI 52 444 1:42:38 3:17:54 15:07
142 2207 Michael Majeske Swartz Creek MI 54 3080 1:43:40 3:18:02 15:07
143 2253 Kurt Shanks Clarkston MI 51 1603 1:42:07 3:24:23 15:37
144 2257 Craig Schramm Grand Blanc MI 53 1576 1:38:02 3:25:11 15:40
145 2270 Charles Cook Flint MI 52 390 1:41:40 3:26:30 15:46
146 2296 Edward Samulski Macomb MI 50 3171 1:45:46 3:31:29 16:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Split Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 168 Lyn Connelly Rochester Hills MI 53 385 1:36:06 7:21
2 180 Jane MacLeod Windsor ON 51 1097 46:42 1:36:58 7:25
3 275 Maureen Tippen Clarkston MI 52 1763 49:18 1:42:15 7:49
4 368 Denise Stebbins Belmont MI 51 1681 51:44 1:44:35 7:59
5 543 Belinda Brunning Troy MI 50 271 54:18 1:50:09 8:25
6 805 Sue Weiss Flint MI 52 2324 57:20 1:56:59 8:56
7 843 Nancy Croitori W Bloomfield MI 54 414 57:56 1:58:02 9:01
8 852 Janet Verschaeve Utica MI 54 1825 56:06 1:58:19 9:02
9 856 Sue Imig Lapeer MI 50 828 56:41 1:58:31 9:03
10 864 Lauren Piontkowski Sylvan Lake MI 50 2061 58:50 1:59:01 9:06
11 948 Jennifer Belanger Grand Blanc MI 51 158 1:00:22 2:01:50 9:18
12 954 Teri Johnson North Branch MI 50 867 59:40 2:01:58 9:19
13 963 Terry Beach Waterford MI 51 1976 58:13 2:02:11 9:20
14 966 F. Mili Rochester Hills MI 52 1217 57:53 2:02:17 9:21
15 989 Carmen Naperkoski Rochester Hills MI 52 2230 1:00:19 2:03:05 9:24
16 991 Kathleen Clark Fraser MI 51 2096 58:53 2:03:10 9:25
17 1026 Suzanne Brasseur Rochester Hills MI 51 241 1:01:45 2:04:02 9:29
18 1028 Jane Digneit-Smith Beverly Hills MI 51 2421 1:02:56 2:04:05 9:29
19 1125 Elaine Torvinen Royal Oak MI 52 1770 1:00:25 2:06:58 9:42
20 1134 Laura Sawyer Clinton Townshi MI 51 1563 1:03:24 2:07:11 9:43
21 1152 Rita Morgan Davison MI 52 1260 1:02:23 2:07:31 9:45
22 1153 Teresa Palmer Flushing MI 52 2016 1:02:23 2:07:31 9:45
23 1158 Sandy Freund Clinton Townshi MI 51 8503 59:13 2:07:38 9:45
24 1162 Deborah Beason Flushing MI 53 138 1:02:12 2:07:43 9:45
25 1206 Marilynn Sultana Bloomfield Hill MI 52 1711 1:02:46 2:08:54 9:51
26 1207 Gladiz Solarte Rochester Hills MI 50 2398 1:04:38 2:08:56 9:51
27 1217 Kathy Kuehn Troy MI 52 2372 1:00:36 2:09:14 9:52
28 1233 Melanie McCarthy Fenton MI 50 1167 1:01:03 2:09:38 9:54
29 1259 Betty Boscarino Sterling Height MI 54 3160 1:00:38 2:10:23 9:58
30 1267 Jean Flanagan Davisburg MI 51 574 1:02:13 2:10:32 9:58
31 1299 Jane Flarity-Gram Clarkston MI 50 575 1:01:43 2:11:25 10:02
32 1347 Diane Morris Flint MI 54 1263 1:04:11 2:12:53 10:09
33 1376 Myrna Cox Novi MI 51 2101 1:04:34 2:13:47 10:13
34 1419 Dawn Smith Farmington Hill MI 53 1648 1:05:52 2:14:53 10:18
35 1496 Valerie Pfeife Oxford MI 53 1390 1:07:24 2:17:26 10:30
36 1497 Debra Herr-Dempsey Waterford MI 52 2436 1:08:21 2:17:33 10:30
37 1499 Ellen Stewart-Miller Flushing MI 52 2288 1:10:07 2:17:45 10:31
38 1501 Elizabeth Egan Clarkston MI 50 532 1:05:16 2:17:51 10:32
39 1551 Debra Macneill Vernon MI 52 1098 1:08:40 2:20:24 10:43
40 1577 Ruth Cantor Flint MI 53 309 1:11:23 2:21:28 10:48
41 1611 Diane Zaffina Holly MI 52 2030 1:04:44 2:22:52 10:55
42 1619 Linda Leach Burton MI 52 1018 1:09:59 2:23:10 10:56
43 1629 Kathleen Kudray Flint MI 51 981 1:11:34 2:23:38 10:58
44 1630 Laurie Young Southgate MI 51 2414 1:10:44 2:23:40 10:58
45 1659 Maryann Chupa Wixom MI 53 358 1:09:56 2:24:42 11:03
46 1664 Lana Quisenberry Ortonville MI 52 1459 1:14:44 2:24:50 11:04
47 1706 Terri Strzelecki Hartland MI 50 1706 1:10:12 2:26:31 11:12
48 1722 Susan Labar White Lake MI 51 990 1:09:26 2:27:14 11:15
49 1734 Vanessa Hosmer Voorhees NJ 52 1998 1:16:06 2:27:57 11:18
50 1753 Mary Williams Clarkston MI 53 1905 1:12:39 2:29:01 11:23
51 1770 Diane Weiss Detroit MI 51 2323 1:12:45 2:29:52 11:27
52 1783 Rose Austin Rochester MI 54 99 1:13:09 2:30:45 11:31
53 1797 Jan Schroeder Rochester Hills MI 52 1577 1:14:28 2:31:51 11:36
54 1809 Joanne Gray Waterford MI 51 660 1:10:09 2:32:20 11:38
55 1815 Linda Houhanisin Troy MI 54 803 1:13:47 2:32:31 11:39
56 1820 Valerie Pontious Wolverine Lake MI 50 1421 1:12:47 2:33:00 11:41
57 1821 Elaine Billes West Bloomfield MI 50 2348 1:15:55 2:33:01 11:41
58 1829 Kathryn Beebe Central Lake MI 54 151 1:16:31 2:33:39 11:44
59 1878 Carla Brisbois-Gribbs Rochester MI 51 252 1:15:44 2:37:51 12:03
60 1892 Betty Vandeputte Bloomfield Hill MI 52 1810 1:09:14 2:39:02 12:09
61 1893 Martha Kemp Fenton MI 54 2004 1:19:45 2:39:08 12:09
62 1894 Gayle Pickett Grand Blanc MI 50 1401 1:14:38 2:39:08 12:09
63 1902 Nanette Strable Rochester MI 52 1700 1:14:53 2:39:25 12:11
64 1907 Colleen Hames Metamora MI 51 705 1:14:54 2:39:36 12:11
65 1943 Janet Ruggirello Fenton MI 53 1539 1:17:08 2:42:56 12:27
66 1944 Dale Decker Clarkston MI 53 466 1:18:56 2:43:06 12:28
67 1949 Dannielle Hamilton Franklin MI 54 707 1:20:22 2:43:12 12:28
68 1952 April Thibaut Flint MI 51 1744 1:20:15 2:43:35 12:30
69 1958 Debra Rothwell Brighton MI 51 1530 1:21:33 2:44:02 12:32
70 1961 Gail Huber Rochester Hills MI 54 8527 1:15:57 2:44:29 12:34
71 1966 Yvonne Flynn New Lothrop MI 54 580 1:19:35 2:44:41 12:35
72 1970 Karen Kaloydis Flushing MI 54 3067 1:22:17 2:44:56 12:36
73 1971 Deborah Davis Grosse Pointe F MI 54 3032 1:21:28 2:44:57 12:36
74 1978 Ginger Virkler Linden MI 52 1834 1:22:21 2:46:04 12:41
75 1981 Helen Johnson Clio MI 51 2443 1:18:36 2:46:19 12:42
76 1990 Judy Jackson Flint MI 50 838 1:22:22 2:47:38 12:48
77 1992 Roberta Ballard Flushing MI 53 113 1:18:28 2:47:39 12:48
78 2007 Pat Brooks Rochester Hills MI 50 261 1:25:42 2:49:28 12:57
79 2028 Maureen Simms Milford MI 51 1630 1:26:23 2:53:13 13:14
80 2033 Jennifer Hancook Highland MI 50 712 1:26:29 2:53:19 13:14
81 2050 Betty Lackie Harbor Beach MI 50 3075 1:24:14 2:55:27 13:24
82 2063 Cathy Jones Davison MI 51 2175 1:24:09 2:57:29 13:33
83 2066 Annie Wright Flushing MI 50 1940 1:24:09 2:58:08 13:36
84 2081 Kathleen Hodges Flushing MI 51 778 1:29:29 2:59:46 13:44
85 2092 Katie Colden Grand Blanc MI 50 376 1:25:18 3:00:44 13:48
86 2095 Mel Trowbridge Goodrich MI 52 1783 1:32:20 3:00:56 13:49
87 2096 Jane Miller Rochester Hills MI 54 3168 1:30:42 3:00:57 13:49
88 2135 Carol Socks-Parker Rochester Hills MI 54 8526 1:23:57 3:06:36 14:15
89 2146 Linda MacKinnon Farmington Hill MI 50 3211 1:37:04 3:08:58 14:26
90 2148 Linda Gibson Flint MI 51 2137 1:31:32 3:09:04 14:26
91 2158 Denise Harris Waterford MI 54 3054 1:35:15 3:10:12 14:32
92 2181 Kelie McMillan Grosse Pointe P MI 52 3092 1:36:37 3:14:09 14:50
93 2182 Mary Modetz Rochester Hills MI 54 1238 1:36:55 3:14:24 14:51
94 2184 Kristi Holt Waterford MI 51 3179 1:31:39 3:14:33 14:52
95 2189 Ann Lerche Holly MI 52 1032 1:30:17 3:15:52 14:58
96 2208 Dawn Horner Clarkston MI 50 795 1:37:16 3:18:36 15:10
97 2210 Sandy Cox Burton MI 54 403 1:36:55 3:18:51 15:11
98 2211 Margo Miller Flushing MI 52 1224 1:36:55 3:18:52 15:11
99 2213 Rosanna MacFarlane Clarkston MI 53 3078 1:37:30 3:19:18 15:13
100 2231 Kathleen Jackson Flint MI 50 839 1:32:02 3:21:33 15:24
101 2241 Jane Odell Mt Morris MI 54 1324 1:38:53 3:21:44 15:24
102 2243 Lori Blaker Oxford MI 50 3158 1:38:06 3:21:45 15:24
103 2258 Peggy Arndt Flushing MI 50 3004 1:42:41 3:25:17 15:41
104 2259 Constance Degiorgis Flushing MI 50 3033 1:42:41 3:25:18 15:41
105 2263 Vivian Heidtman Clio MI 54 754 1:43:58 3:25:52 15:43
106 2267 Margaret McLaughlin Flushing MI 53 3091 1:39:57 3:26:13 15:45
107 2290 Mary Bell Rochester Hills MI 54 3013 1:43:36 3:29:47 16:01
108 2295 Helen McCormick Macomb MI 51 3167 1:45:47 3:31:28 16:09
109 2297 Arlene Morian Shelby Twp MI 53 2224 1:45:45 3:31:29 16:09
110 2301 Debbie Reinhart Brooklyn MI 54 3114 1:45:21 3:32:46 16:15
111 2306 Sue Crenshaw Waterford MI 54 3029 1:40:19 3:33:36 16:19
112 2320 Constance Jones Detroit MI 50 874 1:58:27 3:36:39 16:33
113 2325 Jan Cichowlas Royal Oak MI 53 3027 1:48:29 3:37:51 16:38
114 2334 Debbie Bezaire Shelby Twp MI 52 5012 1:45:36 3:39:19 16:45
115 2338 Corinne Gulash Otisville MI 52 3051 1:45:02 3:41:09 16:53
116 2343 Cherie Houston White Lake MI 51 3188 1:50:01 3:44:27 17:08
117 2345 Nancy Durance Davison MI 54 3178 1:52:09 3:44:51 17:10
118 2346 Michele Shafer Clarkston MI 52 3126 1:52:25 3:45:23 17:13
119 2349 Susan Ethridge Swartz Creek MI 50 549 1:54:24 3:48:15 17:26
120 2353 Karen Murphy Swartz Creek MI 52 1285 1:54:21 3:48:33 17:27

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Split Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 84 Mike Rollason Rocdhester Hill MI 59 1522 44:11 1:29:54 6:52
2 122 Doug Kurtis Livonia MI 56 6 47:31 1:33:55 7:11
3 138 Mitchell Garner Ann Arbor MI 58 2363 46:46 1:34:39 7:14
4 141 Michael Oakes Shelby Twp MI 56 2237 46:55 1:34:52 7:15
5 147 Gary Wilkinson Rochester Hills MI 56 1898 48:01 1:35:08 7:16
6 174 Lee Mamola Novi MI 56 1118 48:04 1:36:24 7:22
7 227 James O'Brien Bloomfield Hill MI 56 1315 49:21 1:39:12 7:35
8 261 Bruce Seguin Harrison Townsh MI 57 2274 48:37 1:41:23 7:45
9 303 Thomas Baier Rochester Hills MI 57 106 52:01 1:43:07 7:53
10 308 Curtis Thompson Grand Blanc MI 59 8520 51:18 1:43:15 7:53
11 334 Thomas Biblewski Toledo OH 57 190 50:21 1:43:42 7:55
12 404 Patrick McLenaghan Allen Park MI 58 2215 50:39 1:46:04 8:06
13 406 Marty Moran Sterling Height MI 56 1253 51:55 1:46:05 8:06
14 447 James Russell Clarkston MI 57 2269 50:46 1:47:12 8:11
15 459 Steve Moulton Flushing MI 56 1270 52:51 1:47:40 8:14
16 479 Thomas Hebben Chesterfield MI 56 2156 53:43 1:48:25 8:17
17 492 Andrew Neuwirth Clinton Twp MI 57 1301 53:53 1:48:37 8:18
18 496 Ron Marinucci Commerce Twp. MI 59 17 53:13 1:48:48 8:19
19 599 James Doherty Rochester Hills MI 57 2114 55:32 1:51:38 8:32
20 609 Dennis Berry Waterford MI 58 180 54:47 1:51:50 8:33
21 617 Phil Poore Clinton Townshi MI 55 1423 52:00 1:51:59 8:33
22 649 Michael Curtis Swartz Creek MI 59 430 54:55 1:53:11 8:39
23 724 Tom Neuenfeldt Ithaca MI 57 1300 56:17 1:55:05 8:48
24 734 James Walker Shelby Twp. MI 59 3141 54:57 1:55:21 8:49
25 747 Joseph Grzankowski Warren MI 58 675 56:34 1:55:36 8:50
26 778 Larry Whittaker Cass City MI 55 1891 51:55 1:56:31 8:54
27 789 Gregory Maxfield Oxford MI 58 1151 55:08 1:56:39 8:55
28 797 Robert Hirsch Rochester Hills MI 57 2048 57:13 1:56:50 8:56
29 800 Ken Jarzynski Auburn Hills MI 57 849 57:13 1:56:53 8:56
30 838 Frank Johnson Saginaw MI 56 861 56:07 1:57:51 9:00
31 878 Mark Bauman Flushing MI 58 8536 1:01:10 1:59:26 9:07
32 887 Craig Douglas Carrollton MI 56 511 59:31 1:59:43 9:09
33 926 Michael Goodall Flint MI 55 2139 56:40 2:00:51 9:14
34 956 Michael Racey Birmingham MI 57 8528 57:25 2:01:59 9:19
35 1012 Joe Kotzan Clarkston MI 56 961 1:01:18 2:03:40 9:27
36 1036 Jim Lilley Goodyear AZ 57 1051 59:33 2:04:16 9:30
37 1082 Brian Connery Rochester Hills MI 57 386 1:00:47 2:05:38 9:36
38 1086 Bill Laitner Huntington Wood MI 58 996 1:01:49 2:05:42 9:36
39 1106 Earl Lankheet Grand Blanc MI 57 1006 1:01:03 2:06:21 9:39
40 1109 Jerry Dash Rochester Hills MI 59 454 1:01:26 2:06:25 9:39
41 1122 Art Spears Pontiac MI 56 1667 1:02:26 2:06:54 9:42
42 1154 Gregory Formanczyk Rochester Hills MI 55 1986 1:03:35 2:07:31 9:45
43 1190 Wong Yee Troy MI 55 1953 58:45 2:08:27 9:49
44 1215 Alan Popilek Swartz Creek MI 55 1425 1:01:12 2:09:09 9:52
45 1222 Myron Sedman Beverly Hills MI 58 1584 1:05:07 2:09:21 9:53
46 1223 Randy Layton Dexter MI 56 1016 2:09:22 9:53
47 1226 Bill Turnbull Waterford MI 55 1790 1:02:17 2:09:34 9:54
48 1235 Thomas Schmid Waterford MI 56 2392 1:02:31 2:09:43 9:55
49 1271 John Racine Grand Blanc MI 59 1463 1:02:23 2:10:36 9:59
50 1339 Jim Soter Plymouth MI 57 2285 1:03:09 2:12:35 10:08
51 1359 David Bloch Davison MI 59 204 1:02:15 2:13:19 10:11
52 1378 Howard Bosworth Huntington Wood MI 57 228 1:05:42 2:13:49 10:13
53 1384 Ralph Padasian Lake Orion MI 57 2015 1:03:40 2:13:52 10:14
54 1405 Paul Dickson Grand Blanc MI 58 491 1:06:25 2:14:25 10:16
55 1423 Clint Christian Rochester Hills MI 56 2093 1:06:15 2:15:04 10:19
56 1466 Ted Gray Waterford MI 58 661 1:07:47 2:16:20 10:25
57 1505 Riley McLincha Clio MI 57 1197 1:05:12 2:18:05 10:33
58 1506 Gus Bachuwa Grand Blanc MI 58 105 1:05:30 2:18:05 10:33
59 1529 Hank Chi Warren MI 57 350 1:05:53 2:19:36 10:40
60 1570 Edward Kwik Waterford MI 59 987 1:07:52 2:21:06 10:47
61 1613 Robert MacNeill Vernon MI 56 1099 1:08:47 2:22:56 10:55
62 1623 Peter Mortensen Gahanna OH 55 2226 1:08:22 2:23:27 10:58
63 1705 Clinton Cunningham Pinckney MI 55 427 1:10:24 2:26:29 11:11
64 1735 Michael Dach Grand Blanc MI 57 434 1:12:38 2:28:00 11:18
65 1746 Len Constantine Chesterfield MI 55 388 1:09:37 2:28:43 11:22
66 1780 Tom Jr. Belford Flint MI 59 3011 1:13:45 2:30:37 11:30
67 1807 Raminder Dhadli Troy MI 58 490 1:13:46 2:32:11 11:37
68 1869 Lawrence Voelpel Metamora MI 57 1835 1:11:36 2:37:14 12:01
69 1873 John Kiley Roseville MI 57 2180 1:15:05 2:37:29 12:02
70 1890 Dave Baker Clio MI 59 109 1:15:24 2:38:51 12:08
71 1891 Chuck Milan Farmington Hill MI 56 2058 1:19:21 2:38:53 12:08
72 1909 Pete Dingeman Shelby Twp MI 57 502 1:17:30 2:39:42 12:12
73 1926 Michael Marin Sterling Height MI 55 2381 1:15:40 2:41:07 12:18
74 1934 Thomas Quisenberry Clarkston MI 56 1460 1:21:48 2:41:46 12:21
75 1946 Kenneth Yelle Lapeer MI 55 3148 1:21:25 2:43:11 12:28
76 1951 Pat Schwartz Dryden MI 58 2394 1:21:09 2:43:29 12:29
77 1969 Harold Kirsch Lapeer MI 55 932 1:18:57 2:44:49 12:35
78 1985 Thomas Mark Flushing MI 58 2009 1:09:45 2:46:44 12:44
79 1991 David Kemp Fenton MI 57 3150 1:20:13 2:47:38 12:48
80 1994 Michael Marvin Swartz Creek MI 58 3084 1:21:05 2:48:08 12:51
81 1998 Jim McDowell Rochester Hills MI 59 1177 1:24:24 2:48:14 12:51
82 2023 Gregory Gibbs Holly MI 57 629 1:22:17 2:52:32 13:11
83 2049 Gary Hankinson Grand Blanc MI 58 716 1:11:59 2:55:24 13:24
84 2053 Ray Breitenbach White Lake MI 55 245 1:20:53 2:55:47 13:26
85 2084 Terry Cruice Troy MI 58 3031 1:21:58 3:00:02 13:45
86 2089 Robert Tritten Grand Blancq MI 55 1781 1:30:52 3:00:24 13:47
87 2102 Kirt Stalker Clarkston MI 55 1675 1:27:40 3:01:19 13:51
88 2131 Robert Bloomingdale Rochester Hills MI 58 209 1:26:01 3:05:44 14:11
89 2222 John Kaloydis Flushing MI 58 3066 1:37:45 3:20:55 15:21
90 2269 Tim Peters Rochester Hills MI 58 3108 1:34:20 3:26:25 15:46
91 2328 Bill Brothers Goodrich MI 58 3020 1:46:07 3:38:10 16:40
92 2340 Joey Richvalsky Burton MI 55 1502 1:48:48 3:43:20 17:03
93 2341 Kenneth Long Rochester Hills MI 59 2448 1:38:05 3:43:40 17:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Split Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 407 Joyce Bayma Rochester Hills MI 56 132 51:45 1:46:05 8:06
2 544 Cynthia Guzzardo Troy MI 55 1992 55:49 1:50:15 8:25
3 635 Frank Migliazzo Rochester Hills MI 56 2012 54:18 1:52:25 8:35
4 831 Melodie Maxfield Oxford MI 59 1152 56:49 1:57:43 9:00
5 1005 Mary Jo Voelpel Metamora MI 57 1836 58:15 2:03:28 9:26
6 1159 Kathy Barrett Shelby Twp. MI 57 120 1:00:40 2:07:38 9:45
7 1170 Janet Plzak Rochester Hills MI 55 1414 1:01:52 2:07:55 9:46
8 1219 Arla Lewis Metamora MI 59 2197 1:01:22 2:09:19 9:53
9 1243 Kathy Poore Clinton Twp MI 59 1422 1:03:01 2:09:57 9:56
10 1333 Pamela Mathers Bloomfield Hill MI 57 1142 1:07:11 2:12:30 10:07
11 1406 Terry Rosengren Clarkston MI 55 2266 1:05:54 2:14:26 10:16
12 1457 Leslie Cruikshank Clarkston MI 56 418 1:06:23 2:16:04 10:24
13 1468 Tamura Oberle Rochester Hills MI 56 8504 1:04:14 2:16:30 10:26
14 1493 Janice Reynolds Waterford MI 55 1494 1:06:04 2:17:18 10:29
15 1595 Christine Major-Talley Fenton ND 57 1111 1:11:12 2:21:55 10:50
16 1650 Ginny Pauwels Rochester Hills MI 58 1369 1:09:52 2:24:18 11:01
17 1656 Rita Hurley Troy MI 56 818 1:13:47 2:24:33 11:03
18 1698 Carole Pompa Washington MI 55 3182 1:07:25 2:26:09 11:10
19 1740 Connie Altenbernt Romeo MI 56 65 1:10:33 2:28:31 11:21
20 1808 Lannie Chapman Flint MI 56 343 1:08:56 2:32:15 11:38
21 1848 Karen Agacinski Royal Oak MI 57 3001 1:15:07 2:35:19 11:52
22 1881 Deborah Berzsenyi Rochester MI 56 184 1:05:26 2:38:11 12:05
23 1898 Dee Moreno Grand Blanc MI 55 1255 1:17:04 2:39:18 12:10
24 1919 Kris Popilek Swartz Creek MI 56 3109 1:16:52 2:40:39 12:16
25 1933 Lorene Bronner Frankenmuth MI 56 8516 1:15:39 2:41:42 12:21
26 1940 Sandra Fick Rochester Hills MI 58 567 1:17:09 2:42:22 12:24
27 1955 Alice Adams Fenton MI 57 2074 1:17:43 2:43:54 12:31
28 1983 Anne Mark Flushing MI 57 2008 1:17:57 2:46:43 12:44
29 1997 Val McDowell Rochester Hills MI 55 1178 1:24:23 2:48:13 12:51
30 2041 Merri Ann Baker-Radcli Durand MI 55 3006 1:19:57 2:54:41 13:21
31 2058 Kathy Shoemaker Rochester MI 57 3173 1:23:44 2:57:02 13:31
32 2069 Janet Ellis Flushing MI 57 3042 1:24:24 2:58:22 13:37
33 2105 Mary Choate Troy MI 58 3025 1:29:50 3:01:45 13:53
34 2113 Marsha Reed Grand Blanc MI 58 1482 1:29:45 3:03:01 13:59
35 2115 Sally Mynar Surprise AZ 58 3101 1:29:46 3:03:02 13:59
36 2122 Sandy Lawrence Grand Blanc MI 55 3155 1:29:11 3:04:15 14:04
37 2129 Alice Murphy Rochester Hills MI 57 1281 1:33:52 3:05:27 14:10
38 2144 Doris Maxfield Linden MI 55 3166 1:31:06 3:08:37 14:24
39 2151 Tawanie McLane Flint MI 57 1193 1:31:09 3:09:23 14:28
40 2176 Kathy Bendall Flushing MI 58 164 1:34:55 3:13:23 14:46
41 2191 Polly Sheppard Fenton MI 55 2276 1:30:21 3:16:02 14:58
42 2194 Susan McGraw Clarkston MI 57 3090 1:42:45 3:16:50 15:02
43 2224 Kathy Chapman Flint MI 59 3023 1:38:55 3:21:06 15:22
44 2254 Leslie Wizauer Grand Blanc MI 55 1920 1:38:01 3:24:41 15:38
45 2256 Carole Hepper Shelby Twp MI 59 762 1:38:11 3:25:09 15:40
46 2271 Pat Henry Livonia MI 58 3057 1:38:10 3:27:08 15:49
47 2281 Susan Welker White Lake MI 59 1876 1:42:00 3:27:30 15:51
48 2288 Gloria Cruice Troy MI 55 3030 1:41:09 3:29:07 15:58
49 2298 Cathy Reynolds Grand Blanc MI 59 1493 1:45:02 3:31:31 16:09
50 2305 Sharon Chope Bloomfield MI 58 3162 1:40:17 3:33:32 16:18
51 2311 Gina Forbes Bloomfield Hill MI 56 3045 1:48:25 3:34:46 16:24
52 2321 Janet Nawrocki Northville MI 57 1292 1:49:07 3:37:28 16:36
53 2323 Ann Moore White Lake Twp MI 56 3097 1:44:04 3:37:49 16:38
54 2333 Linda Rumschlag Rochester Hills MI 55 3121 1:45:35 3:39:19 16:45
55 2339 Lucy Taylor Bloomfield Hill MI 59 3135 1:44:02 3:41:59 16:57
56 2350 Marti Myers Flushing MI 56 3100 1:54:22 3:48:27 17:27
57 2357 Mary Beth Balaze Davison MI 57 111 1:51:43 3:53:22 17:49
58 2361 Mary Flores Toledo OH 57 3043 1:53:45 3:53:47 17:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Split Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 154 Bill Rodgers 60 2 48:02 1:35:29 7:18
2 361 Ronald Foon Birmingham MI 64 583 51:22 1:44:24 7:59
3 504 Joseph Ouellett Clarkston MI 62 8537 51:10 1:48:55 8:19
4 515 William Begley Clintontwp MI 60 156 54:15 1:49:15 8:21
5 530 George Croitori West Bloomfield MI 62 413 52:17 1:49:53 8:24
6 584 Dave Huiskens Bay City MI 60 812 54:30 1:51:19 8:30
7 634 Jim Hess Lake Orion MI 61 2159 54:50 1:52:23 8:35
8 663 Paul Garko Davisburg MI 61 617 54:26 1:53:32 8:40
9 703 Fred Smith Flint MI 60 1649 54:36 1:54:28 8:45
10 822 John Johnson Indian River MI 64 863 57:08 1:57:37 8:59
11 898 William Gosline Toledo OH 64 652 59:53 1:59:56 9:10
12 976 Keith Gifford Rochester Hills MI 64 2046 1:00:22 2:02:40 9:22
13 1031 Dick Manasseri Rochester Hills MI 64 1119 1:04:15 2:04:07 9:29
14 1034 Mel Rutkoske Royal Oak MI 62 1546 1:01:39 2:04:13 9:29
15 1078 Dale Moore Ferndale MI 62 1250 2:05:24 9:35
16 1216 Marv Pelot Rochester Hills MI 61 2457 1:02:40 2:09:10 9:52
17 1264 Paul Fisher West Bloomfield MI 61 2127 1:01:30 2:10:30 9:58
18 1402 Jan Gatz Rochester Hills MI 60 1988 1:05:00 2:14:21 10:16
19 1429 Fred Guest Birch Run MI 62 679 1:05:18 2:15:17 10:20
20 1432 Dan Dewey Orion MI 62 2360 1:06:22 2:15:21 10:20
21 1521 Ray Joaquin Southgate MI 64 8524 1:07:03 2:19:11 10:38
22 1535 Tom Brooks Flint MI 60 2036 1:08:34 2:19:51 10:41
23 1606 Harry Garrison Flushing MI 63 3048 1:09:58 2:22:39 10:54
24 1626 Bob Johnson Clio MI 62 857 1:11:23 2:23:32 10:58
25 1677 Paul Dube Grosse Pointe MI 63 2422 1:09:31 2:25:23 11:06
26 1703 John Hart Grand Blanc MI 64 2153 1:07:24 2:26:24 11:11
27 1715 James Berry Port Huron MI 60 181 1:07:27 2:26:54 11:13
28 1730 Roger Patel Rochester Hills MI 64 1367 1:10:23 2:27:48 11:17
29 1767 Ken Kryskalla Rochester MI 60 978 1:08:37 2:29:33 11:25
30 1788 Richard Blint Shelby Township MI 63 202 1:09:47 2:31:24 11:34
31 1817 William McGahey Dearborn MI 63 3088 1:18:26 2:32:54 11:41
32 1860 David Gram Clarkston MI 62 657 1:11:38 2:35:53 11:54
33 1865 Dennis Strach Rochester Hills MI 60 2470 1:16:18 2:36:16 11:56
34 1960 William Hough Flushing MI 61 802 1:20:12 2:44:24 12:33
35 2029 William Stella Davisburg MI 60 1686 1:25:14 2:53:13 13:14
36 2036 James Anderson Flint MI 63 72 1:20:17 2:53:34 13:15
37 2057 Michael Goergen Owosso MI 61 641 1:30:37 2:56:58 13:31
38 2100 Dave Kopin Flint MI 61 2005 1:28:31 3:01:10 13:50
39 2107 James Choate Troy MI 60 354 1:29:50 3:02:07 13:55
40 2114 Jim Naddeo Holly MI 61 3102 1:29:46 3:03:02 13:59
41 2159 Leo Luckinbill Orchard Lake MI 64 1077 1:36:29 3:10:18 14:32
42 2161 John Kriegel Union Lake MI 60 3192 1:36:35 3:10:59 14:35
43 2212 Donald Skunda Durand MI 62 2068 1:39:55 3:18:59 15:12
44 2225 Phil Downs Clio MI 61 516 1:39:58 3:21:14 15:22
45 2239 Brian Barkey Flint MI 63 2345 1:38:56 3:21:43 15:24
46 2265 Al Martus Goodrich MI 63 1137 1:41:00 3:26:05 15:44
47 2266 Jim Mitchell Goodrich MI 60 1233 1:41:00 3:26:07 15:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Split Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 1314 Cindy Goodhue Milford MI 62 643 1:02:49 2:11:58 10:05
2 1334 Dorothy Johnson Indian River MI 63 860 1:04:07 2:12:30 10:07
3 1500 Janet Shaw Clarkston MI 61 1611 1:04:03 2:17:48 10:32
4 1675 Kathy Wagner Clio MI 60 1846 1:07:19 2:25:11 11:05
5 1818 Ann Stolz Davison MI 60 1698 1:12:55 2:32:55 11:41
6 1905 Martha Austin Swartz Creek MI 62 98 1:15:38 2:39:35 12:11
7 1972 Wanda Merrell Flushing MI 64 3093 1:22:18 2:45:01 12:36
8 2013 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc MI 63 1144 1:20:48 2:50:45 13:03
9 2032 Dianne Stella Davisburg MI 60 1685 1:25:15 2:53:18 13:14
10 2034 Monica Wood Swartz Creek MI 63 1934 1:23:31 2:53:21 13:14
11 2116 Rachel Argue Flint MI 63 3003 1:26:43 3:03:36 14:01
12 2124 Julie Ryden Goodrich MI 60 1548 1:32:20 3:04:33 14:06
13 2162 Karen McCann Rochester Hills MI 62 3086 1:34:50 3:10:59 14:35
14 2214 Marie Woodman Clarkston MI 64 1936 1:39:57 3:19:18 15:13
15 2264 Lynn Justusson Royal Oak MI 60 3064 1:38:56 3:25:55 15:44
16 2272 Grace Sellers Shelby Twp MI 61 1591 1:41:46 3:27:11 15:49
17 2299 Anita Piotraczk Grand Blanc MI 61 1407 1:45:04 3:31:32 16:09

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Split Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 302 Paul Wheeler Birmingham MI 65 2326 50:41 1:43:07 7:53
2 763 Wayne Zimmerman Lake Orion MI 65 2337 58:51 1:56:11 8:53
3 872 Bill Reising Flint MI 66 1487 57:25 1:59:19 9:07
4 877 Robert Millikin Lupton MI 67 1229 57:11 1:59:24 9:07
5 1090 Thomas Hildebrand Rochester Hills MI 65 770 1:01:25 2:05:48 9:37
6 1470 George Thomas Ortonville MI 66 1750 1:07:45 2:16:40 10:26
7 1475 Dick West White Lake MI 67 2325 1:08:45 2:16:45 10:27
8 1508 Aubrey Terbrack Troy MI 65 2299 1:06:11 2:18:23 10:34
9 1640 Frank Giblin Rochester Hills MI 66 630 1:02:20 2:23:57 11:00
10 1853 Garry Watson Rochester Hills MI 65 1867 1:12:35 2:35:27 11:52
11 1867 Hong Cook Grosse Pointe MI 69 38 1:09:53 2:36:57 11:59
12 2117 Larry Bechard Rochester Hills MI 66 142 1:29:16 3:03:48 14:02
13 2217 Bobby Carter Linden MI 67 325 1:31:08 3:20:29 15:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Split Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 1622 Janet Wallen Flishing MI 67 1850 1:05:50 2:23:25 10:57
2 1773 Linda Nelson Ortonville MI 66 1295 1:10:16 2:30:12 11:28
3 2012 Ann MacArthur Wolverine Lake MI 66 3201 1:19:19 2:50:35 13:02
4 2040 Carol Dickinson Davison MI 68 3035 1:26:23 2:54:06 13:18
5 2046 Romaine Graves St Helen MI 66 659 1:23:31 2:55:04 13:22
6 2047 Roberta Sweetman Fenton MI 66 1720 1:27:06 2:55:09 13:23
7 2188 Karen Scanlon Brighton MI 66 1564 1:27:20 3:15:29 14:56
8 2202 Carol Boscaglia Clinton Twp MI 69 226 1:36:41 3:17:22 15:04
9 2287 Diana Short Allen Park MI 65 3128 1:44:01 3:28:20 15:55
10 2300 Loleta Downs Clio MI 68 515 1:41:06 3:31:53 16:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Split Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 968 Douglas Elgie Rochester Hills MI 74 2120 58:00 2:02:23 9:21
2 1037 Douglas Anderson Clinton Twp MI 70 71 1:01:39 2:04:16 9:30
3 1645 Jim Karner Rochester Hills MI 70 897 1:10:24 2:24:06 11:00
4 1731 Marvin Stevenson Rochester Hills MI 73 1691 1:13:47 2:27:50 11:18
5 2157 Gerald Darby Flint MI 70 453 1:31:10 3:10:11 14:32
6 2280 Robert Kostin Clarkston MI 70 959 1:41:17 3:27:30 15:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Split Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Split Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 1186 John Kolmetz Warren MI 79 951 1:01:41 2:08:18 9:48
2 1380 Bobby Crim Grand Ledge MI 76 4 1:03:40 2:13:50 10:13
3 2155 Tom Murphy Flushing MI 77 3099 1:32:49 3:09:47 14:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Split Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 2342 Carol Chunovich Waterford MI 75 357 1:49:41 3:44:08 17:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Split Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Split Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====


MISSING AGE OR GENDER
Place O'All Name City Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== =============== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 436 Kevin Rem Troy MI 3170 1:47:25 1:47:01 8:11
2 709 David Gross Chesterfield MI 670 1:55:06 1:54:40 8:46
3 931 Wendy Gutowski Berkley MI 689 2:02:44 2:01:06 9:15
4 1022 Thomas Cardelli Pleasant Ridge MI 312 2:05:30 2:03:56 9:28
5 1542 Colleen Farley Rochester MI 557 2:21:18 2:19:55 10:41
6 2174 Judith Kendra Livonia MI 908 3:12:37 3:11:54 14:39

Oakland University, Rochester, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.