Clay Eagles Invitational

back to results

Sep. 27, 2008

Clay Eagles Invitational
Toledo - Pearson Park, OH
Provided by Baum's Page


Clay High School-OH Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Eagle Invitational - 9/27/2008
High School
Pearson Park
Last Completed Event

Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC Var Div 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Alexander, Colby Strongsville 16:08.30 1
2 Mackell, Stephen Findlay 16:11.80 2
3 Valade, Tommy Bedford 16:15.50 3
4 Bascal, Shoayb Findlay 16:16.10 4
5 Swartz, Tyler Perrysburg 16:32.80 5
6 Klocinski, Paul Whitmer 16:52.20 6
7 Lloyd, Brock Findlay 16:54.50 7
8 Kaiser, Nick Bedford 16:58.00 8
9 Moran, Austin Strongsville 16:59.00 9
10 Schumacher, William Syl. Southview 17:01.10 10
11 Budge, Kevin Bowling Green 17:11.50 11
12 Meier, Sam Clay 17:12.40 12
13 Gerding, Dave Strongsville 17:15.30 13
14 Tidwell, Troy Bedford 17:15.60 14
15 Kowalczyk, Luke Strongsville-A 17:16.00 15
16 Brodnik, Neal Strongsville 17:17.50 16
17 Call, Jordan Bedford 17:18.50 17
18 Forrester, Kyle Syl. Southview 17:19.70 18
19 Gibbons, Thomas Clay 17:20.50 19
20 Wallace, Mike Syl. Northview 17:20.80 20
21 Brown, P.J. Sandusky 17:21.40 21
22 Moore, Aaron Strongsville 17:23.20 22
23 Aubry, Eric St. Francis 17:24.20 23
24 Ferente, Joey Strongsville 17:26.80 24
25 Machinski, Chad Bedford 17:27.30 25
26 Lepolt, Evan Perrysburg 17:30.30 26
27 Kraus, Ryan Maumee 17:31.10 27
28 Howell, Kyle Whitmer 17:31.40 28
29 Wodarski III, John Syl. Southview 17:31.70 29
30 Hoch, Wyatt Perrysburg 17:32.00 30
31 Grewal, Jesse Strongsville-A 17:32.30 31
32 Bess, Adam Clay 17:32.70 32
33 Rodriguez, Joseph Start 17:33.20 33
34 Van Horn, Benjamin Anthony Wayne 17:33.80 34
35 Esparza, Kristopher Fremont Ross 17:36.00 35
36 Fink, Willie Bowsher 17:36.50 36
37 Althaus, Andrew Bedford 17:38.70 37
38 Adams, Quin Perrysburg 17:41.10 38
39 Schaefer, Kyle St. Francis 17:44.00 39
40 Aske, Ryan Strongsville 17:45.80 40
41 Edwards, Casey Springfield 17:46.20 41
42 Kettinger, Eric Findlay 17:46.50 42
43 McKay, Deven Sandusky 17:46.80 43
44 Cameron, John St. Francis 17:48.60 44
45 Fronk, Jeff Maumee 17:49.00 45
46 Evancho, Devin Strongsville-A 17:49.40 46
47 Zeitler, Harry Syl. Northview 17:49.70 47
48 Leemaster, Andy Fremont Ross 17:51.80 48
49 Stringham, Alex Perrysburg 17:52.80 49
50 Moyer, Sean Perrysburg 17:57.10 50
51 Griffin, Mike St. Francis 17:57.50 51
52 Saneholtz, Nolan Bowling Green 17:58.50 52
53 Krantz, Andrew Syl. Southview 17:58.90 53
54 Reineck, Colin St. Francis 17:59.20 54
55 Zychowicz, Zach St. Francis 18:02.00 55
56 Budge, Brian Bowling Green 18:03.50 56
57 Ramirez, Ricky Fremont Ross 18:03.70 57
58 Damaskos, William Syl. Southview 18:04.50 58
59 Vaughn, Adam Perrysburg 18:04.90 59
60 Hibbs, Derek Bedford 18:05.20 60
61 Miller, Mike Strongsville-A 18:05.40 61
62 Cutwright, Robert Rogers 18:05.60 62
63 Schoendorf, Cory Bedford 18:06.20
64 Rooker, Zach Strongsville-A 18:06.50 63
65 Smith, Scott Strongsville-A 18:07.20 64
66 Shepherd, Kyle Strongsville-A 18:07.50 65
67 Miller, Ethan Anthony Wayne 18:07.70 66
68 Remaklus, Ben Anthony Wayne 18:08.00 67
69 Hunyor, Jamie Syl. Southview 18:09.50 68
70 Rumsey, Josh Anthony Wayne 18:10.60 69
71 Romantic, Logan Findlay 18:13.00 70
72 Becker, Mike Syl. Northview 18:13.90 71
73 Edwards, Joel Maumee 18:14.50 72
74 Yuhas, Michael Fremont Ross 18:15.00 73
75 Ackerman, Andy Sandusky 18:16.20 74
76 Hopkins, Brian Clay 18:17.90 75
77 Krobath, Sam St. Francis 18:19.30 76
78 Ramon, Scott Sandusky 18:19.80 77
79 Frisch, Moise Whitmer 18:20.20 78
80 Bankieris, Nick Sandusky 18:21.20 79
81 Chimney, Ryan Perrysburg 18:21.70
82 Pritchard, Kelsey Bowsher 18:22.50 80
83 Cousino, Neal Syl. Northview 18:22.80 81
84 Beauch, Tony St. Francis 18:23.20
85 Rieger, Adam Springfield 18:23.50 82
86 Ragland, James Syl. Northview 18:28.10 83
87 Donald, Anthony Anthony Wayne 18:28.70 84
88 Southward, Zack Bowling Green 18:31.50 85
89 Nye, Jake Bedford 18:31.80
90 Wolfe, Riley Clay 18:33.80 86
91 Riddell, William Maumee 18:35.50 87
92 Hartford, David Maumee 18:36.00 88
93 Elsea, Jacob Findlay 18:36.90 89
94 Kobylski, Marshall Bowling Green 18:37.20 90
95 Bernard, Ross Syl. Southview 18:39.60 91
96 Bartsch, Jon Rogers 18:40.50 92
97 Schwemley, Tyler Syl. Southview 18:43.80
98 Wolfe, Matt Clay 18:44.20 93
99 Durczynski, Taylor Clay 18:45.80 94
100 Burns, Eric Maumee 18:46.20 95
101 Leow, Aaron Maumee 18:46.50 96
102 Roche, Jimmy Findlay 18:47.10 97
103 Wurzinger, Danny Bowsher 18:48.90 98
104 Disher, Matt Syl. Northview 18:50.10 99
105 Pedro, Steven Anthony Wayne 18:51.00 100
106 Duffey, Brandon Syl. Southview 18:54.20
107 George, Ray Bowling Green 18:57.90 101
108 Edinger, Karl Perrysburg 18:59.40
109 Hentz, Brian Findlay 19:02.20
110 Cassidy, John Findlay 19:03.70
111 Laster, Brian Clay 19:04.00
112 Bockert, Walter Springfield 19:04.20 102
113 Kirksey, Alvin Sandusky 19:06.20 103
114 Palma, Justin Sandusky 19:10.40 104
115 Sharpley, Deangelo Bowsher 19:12.20 105
116 Gibbons, John Clay 19:13.10
117 Contreras, R.J. Bowling Green 19:13.40 106
118 Awls, Adrian Rogers 19:15.90 107
119 Gearig, Alex Springfield 19:17.30 108
120 Hohman, Tom Fremont Ross 19:17.50 109
121 Stuart, Jeremy Bowsher 19:18.60 110
122 Osborn, Andrew Syl. Northview 19:19.40 111
123 Corey, Joe Syl. Northview 19:19.80
124 Sharp, Travis Bowsher 19:24.70 112
125 Klein, Andrew Start 19:27.70 113
126 Montgomery, Jeffrey Anthony Wayne 19:30.50 114
127 Martinez, Anthony Rogers 19:33.40 115
128 Weaver, Chris Syl. Northview 19:36.80
129 Eagleston, Ross Whitmer 19:43.50 116
130 Bishop, William Anthony Wayne 19:45.30
131 Rice, Clayton Anthony Wayne 19:47.50
132 Ali, Abdinasir Rogers 19:48.80 117
133 Franco, Luis Fremont Ross 19:49.40 118
134 Woessner, Chris Bowling Green 19:49.60
135 O'Connel, Brandyn Fremont Ross 19:57.70 119
136 Johnson, Eric Start 19:58.60 120
137 Mullikin, Kenneth Start 19:58.80 121
138 Schueren, Jared Fremont Ross 19:59.30
139 Ellis, Nate Whitmer 20:05.90 122
140 Martin, Samuel Start 20:19.20 123
141 Pinkston, Kendric Whitmer 20:20.20 124
142 Schloz, Timmy Whitmer 20:26.50 125
143 Horvath, Conner Bowsher 20:34.70 126
144 Smith, Mike Whitmer 20:35.80
145 Hoelze, Brian Fremont Ross 20:41.10
146 Roberson, Jack Start 20:52.40 127
147 Dorris, Nick Springfield 20:54.20 128
148 Leedy, Chase Start 21:01.00 129
149 Rieger, Greg Springfield 21:22.00 130
150 Logue, Minotti Whitmer 21:36.00
151 Watson, Zach Springfield 21:36.70 131
152 Brown, Chad Springfield 21:41.50
153 Calderon, Thomas Springfield 21:43.50
154 Mayes, Matthew Rogers 21:55.50 132
155 Henneman, Richie Bowsher 21:59.80
156 DeVaul, Tyler Start 22:06.40
157 Burley, Edmond Rogers 24:22.90 133

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Strongsville 61 1 9 13 16 22 24 40
Total Time: 1:25:03.30
Average: 17:00.66
2 Bedford 67 3 8 14 17 25 37 60
Total Time: 1:25:14.90
Average: 17:02.98
3 Findlay 125 2 4 7 42 70 89 97
Total Time: 1:25:21.90
Average: 17:04.38
4 Perrysburg 148 5 26 30 38 49 50 59
Total Time: 1:27:09.00
Average: 17:25.80
5 Syl. Southview 168 10 18 29 53 58 68 91
Total Time: 1:27:55.90
Average: 17:35.18
6 St. Francis 211 23 39 44 51 54 55 76
Total Time: 1:28:53.50
Average: 17:46.70
7 Strongsville-A 216 15 31 46 61 63 64 65
Total Time: 1:28:49.60
Average: 17:45.92
8 Clay 224 12 19 32 75 86 93 94
Total Time: 1:28:57.30
Average: 17:47.46
9 Bowling Green 294 11 52 56 85 90 101 106
Total Time: 1:30:22.20
Average: 18:04.44
10 Sandusky 294 21 43 74 77 79 103 104
Total Time: 1:30:05.40
Average: 18:01.08
11 Syl. Northview 302 20 47 71 81 83 99 111
Total Time: 1:30:15.30
Average: 18:03.06
12 Maumee 319 27 45 72 87 88 95 96
Total Time: 1:30:46.10
Average: 18:09.22
13 Anthony Wayne 320 34 66 67 69 84 100 114
Total Time: 1:30:28.80
Average: 18:05.76
14 Fremont Ross 322 35 48 57 73 109 118 119
Total Time: 1:31:04.00
Average: 18:12.80
15 Whitmer 350 6 28 78 116 122 124 125
Total Time: 1:32:33.20
Average: 18:30.64
16 Bowsher 429 36 80 98 105 110 112 126
Total Time: 1:33:18.70
Average: 18:39.74
17 Springfield 461 41 82 102 108 128 130 131
Total Time: 1:35:25.40
Average: 19:05.08
18 Rogers 493 62 92 107 115 117 132 133
Total Time: 1:35:24.20
Average: 19:04.84
19 Start 510 33 113 120 121 123 127 129
Total Time: 1:37:17.50
Average: 19:27.50





Clay High School-OH Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Eagle Invitational - 9/27/2008
High School
Pearson Park
Last Completed Event

Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC Var Div 2/3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Butler, Seth Liberty-Benton 16:24.20 1
2 Smith, Nick Ida 16:29.20 2
3 Fisher, Colin Delta 16:37.50 3
4 Wood, Lance Tol. Christian 16:48.40 4
5 Adamson, Ricky Central Catholic 17:00.90 5
6 Buchholz, Connor Central Catholic 17:03.50 6
7 Monaco, Anthony Port Clinton 17:11.80 7
8 Bryant, Shawn Rossford 17:12.00 8
9 Graver, Steve Central Catholic 17:15.90 9
10 Berns, Mike Monroe Saint 17:19.50 10
11 Grzywinski, Jeff Monroe Saint 17:23.80 11
12 Baron, Matt Ottawa Hills 17:25.60 12
13 Schoonover, David Otsego 17:32.60 13
14 Sintobin, T.J. Delta 17:33.20 14
15 Twining, Nick Eastwood 17:33.70 15
16 Worley, Dylan Swanton 17:33.90 16
17 Buchholz, Brent Central Catholic 17:36.30 17
18 Johnson, Alex Monroe Saint 17:44.10 18
19 Oberneder, Elliot Delta 17:44.60 19
20 Lee, Zachariah Delta 17:47.40 20
21 Raymond, Andy Erie-Mason 17:51.10 21
22 Brubaker, Nick Ida 17:52.20 22
23 Lackie, Maxx Delta 17:53.20 23
24 Boehler, Nick Columbian 17:54.70 24
25 Levin, Josh Ottawa Hills 17:56.40 25
26 Baldwin, Chase Eastwood 17:56.80 26
27 Watkins, Andrew Central Catholic 17:57.60 27
28 Grunden, Michael Margaretta 17:59.10 28
29 Theobald, Nathaniel Monroe Saint 18:00.00 29
30 Fittro, Cole Columbian 18:00.40 30
31 Bacarella, Aniello Erie-Mason 18:00.50 31
32 Eoff, Tyler Oak Harbor 18:05.50 32
33 Harras, Dan Monroe Saint 18:08.10 33
34 Becker, Michael Wauseon 18:08.80 34
35 Smercina, Adam Oak Harbor 18:09.20 35
36 Hites, Zech Delta 18:09.60 36
37 Denner, Nick Emannuel Christian 18:10.10
38 Pasquale, Taylor Eastwood 18:10.30 37
39 Lynch, Shaun Columbian 18:12.00 38
40 Singer, Martin Fairview 18:13.80 39
41 Roberts, Tedd Liberty-Benton 18:15.40 40
42 Riechman, Aaron Oak Harbor 18:15.70 41
43 Henkel, Jesse Erie-Mason 18:16.90 42
44 Abair, Kevin Delta 18:17.20 43
45 Powers, Matt Central Catholic 18:18.20 44
46 Kelleher, Andrew Tol. Christian 18:18.70 45
47 Pagareski, Travis Erie-Mason 18:22.00 46
48 Johnson, Zack Liberty-Benton 18:22.70 47
49 Rohrbacher, Kyle Perkins 18:24.10 48
50 Howard, Sam Columbian 18:26.40 49
51 VanHorn, Hunter Otsego 18:27.60 50
52 Wirebaugh, Nathan Tol. Christian 18:29.00 51
53 Kempf, Travis Fairview 18:31.50 52
54 Bratton, Michael Eastwood 18:34.30 53
55 Konzen, Nate Tol. Christian 18:35.90 54
56 Rudolph, Mark Ottawa Hills 18:36.50 55
57 Dusseau, Tyler Erie-Mason 18:36.70 56
58 Beekman, Josh Margaretta 18:39.10 57
59 Delaney, Chris Delta 18:40.10
60 Cheney, Eli Otsego 18:42.20 58
61 Beaudoin, Josh Eastwood 18:43.00 59
62 Szilagyi, Louis Lake 18:44.70 60
63 Hulbert, Tyler Ida 18:45.10 61
64 Domer, Tyler Bluffton 18:45.70 62
65 Fisher, Alec Wauseon 18:48.00 63
66 Hoop, Dylan Liberty-Benton 18:48.20 64
67 Fial, Bill Perkins 18:48.40 65
68 Jacobson, Chris Woodmore 18:48.80 66
69 Vankirk, Austin Ida 18:52.70 67
70 Johnson, Sam Otsego 18:55.10 68
71 Wilin, Kent Liberty-Benton 18:56.80 69
72 Huffman, Ryan Tol. Christian 18:57.10 70
73 Herrick, Dustin Eastwood 18:57.30 71
74 Jackson, Nathan Delta 18:58.00
75 Steele, Josh Emannuel Christian 18:58.30
76 Baird, Mitch Wauseon 18:58.50 72
77 Dobbs, Mac Erie-Mason 18:59.00 73
78 Avers, Brock Woodmore 19:00.20 74
79 Hasselbach, Michael Oak Harbor 19:01.70 75
80 Robaszkiewicz, Dan Genoa Area 19:02.60 76
81 Sorge, Eric Ida 19:03.00 77
82 Singer, Nathan Fairview 19:04.80 78
83 Morris, Norman Monroe Saint 19:05.50 79
84 Kolena, Matt Central Catholic 19:07.50 80
85 Karnes, Jay Fairview 19:09.80 81
86 Rohrs, Jared Wauseon 19:11.00 82
87 Mesnard, Brandon Columbian 19:11.70 83
88 Robinson, Zach Monroe Saint 19:12.20 84
89 Eufracio, Antoinio Fostoria 19:13.90 85
90 Pridemore, Cody Margaretta 19:14.50 86
91 Ferner, Andy Swanton 19:15.10 87
92 Powell, Zack Lake 19:15.50 88
93 Gase, Grant Columbian 19:15.80 89
94 Eufracio, Angelo Fostoria 19:16.70 90
95 Henry, Kyle Eastwood 19:18.00 91
96 Deluga, Nick Ottawa Hills 19:18.60 92
97 Hughes, Michael Swanton 19:21.30 93
98 Goldstein, Cadan Oak Harbor 19:23.60 94
99 Hulbert, Doug Ida 19:24.30 95
100 Perez, Michael Wauseon 19:26.40 96
101 France, Camden Margaretta 19:27.20 97
102 Pfanner, Cory Perkins 19:27.80 98
103 Grieselding, Cameron Central Catholic 19:28.90
104 Gibson, William Otsego 19:29.70 99
105 Lyons, Kalup Margaretta 19:30.20 100
106 Hearing, Cody Margaretta 19:30.80 101
107 Roe, Ric Swanton 19:31.60 102
108 Maag, Jacob Liberty-Benton 19:32.60 103
109 Luttrell, Kyle Otsego 19:33.70 104
110 Griffin, Derek Columbian 19:34.20 105
111 Reedy, Adam Oak Harbor 19:35.90 106
112 Tuller, Blair Ida 19:37.20 107
113 Rhodes, Brock Fairview 19:38.10 108
114 Young, John Monroe Saint 19:38.80
115 Pasqualini, Dom Perkins 19:39.50 109
116 Stough, Harrison Otsego 19:41.00 110
117 Samples, Beau Fairview 19:43.30 111
118 King, Andy Ottawa Hills 19:45.50 112
119 Miller, Zach Liberty-Benton 19:48.10 113
120 Scanlon, Nathan Lake 19:48.70 114
121 Adams, Cody Swanton 19:50.90 115
122 Fowler, Jonathan Otsego 19:53.10
123 Roe, Billy Columbian 19:54.20
124 Masserant, Jared Monroe Saint 19:56.30
125 Weyer, Justin Margaretta 19:56.70 116
126 Malfara, Tony Port Clinton 19:57.70 117
127 Stephens, Jacob Otsego 19:58.20
128 Beekman, Tyler Margaretta 20:07.60
129 Bryant, Shane Rossford 20:10.70 118
130 McElrath, Jacob Wauseon 20:11.20 119
131 Bruner, Jarett Ottawa Hills 20:12.30 120
132 Muntz, Doug Genoa Area 20:16.50 121
133 Werr, Brennen Erie-Mason 20:17.10 122
134 Long, Michael Port Clinton 20:18.50 123
135 Staley, Jared Bluffton 20:19.50 124
136 Romero, Jesus Rossford 20:23.80 125
137 Terney, Zach Perkins 20:24.60 126
138 Groom, Brady Rossford 20:24.70 127
139 Mavis, A.J. Fairview 20:26.30 128
140 Fritch, Landon Fairview 20:27.50
141 Henry, Jacob Eastwood 20:27.70
142 Greer, Austin Erie-Mason 20:28.00

143 Driggs, Caleb Emannuel Christian 20:29.40
144 Blausey, Chad Genoa Area 20:30.50 129
145 Cruz, Anthony Woodmore 20:32.20 130
146 Mahan, Ben Wauseon 20:33.30 131
147 Mock, Ryan Genoa Area 20:33.90 132
148 Terrian, Jordan Liberty-Benton 20:52.00
149 Jackson, Justin Fostoria 20:55.30 133
150 Dobbins, Tim Columbian 20:57.10
151 Masserant, Greyson Genoa Area 20:58.30 134
152 Werder, Brooke Wauseon 20:58.80
153 Oberski, Nick Ida 20:59.00
154 Brown, Aaron Woodmore 20:59.40 135
155 Cluckey, Justin Lake 21:09.50 136
156 Eaton, David Eastwood 21:12.90
157 Clark, T.J. Tol. Christian 21:14.40 137
158 Moser, David Bluffton 21:18.10 138
159 Geise, Joe Swanton 21:45.50 139
160 Lange, Jordan Perkins 21:47.00 140
161 Lane, Keith Fostoria 22:07.00 141
162 Oberski, Joey Ida 22:09.30
163 Groman, Joel Bluffton 22:09.60 142
164 Birkholz, Tyler Margaretta 22:10.90
165 Reinbolt, Brad Fostoria 22:11.10 143
166 Cardenas, Frankie Genoa Area 22:28.50 144
167 Passabet, Chris Port Clinton 22:28.70 145
168 Paul, Tony Woodmore 22:31.30 146
169 Windau, Ian Margaretta 22:33.20
170 Pozsik, Sam Tol. Christian 22:40.90 147
171 Guagenti, Zach Bluffton 22:49.80 148
172 Hoffman, Connor Swanton 22:50.50 149
173 Hallowell, Scott Swanton 23:01.40
174 Petersen, Victor Margaretta 23:01.90
175 Oberer, Dan Perkins 23:14.80 150
176 Wozniak, Brennan Perkins 23:17.90
177 Ward, Jon Fostoria 23:27.10 151
178 Pridemore, Jamison Margaretta 23:35.10
179 Stewart, James Margaretta 23:45.80
180 Neal, Zane Swanton 24:01.90
181 Deverna, Dylan Lake 25:04.50 152
182 Fitzpatrick, Michael Lake 25:22.00 153
183 Nanes, Jake Rossford 26:07.30 154
184 Klena, J.J. Tol. Christian 26:11.30
185 Massie, Jacob Wauseon 26:35.60
186 Brown, Charles Perkins 26:55.20
187 Scanlon, Steve Lake 27:30.00 155
188 Warga, Matt Oak Harbor 28:11.90 156
189 McDonough, Dayne Port Clinton 30:18.20 157
190 St. John, Michael Woodmore 30:23.90 158

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Central Catholic 64 5 6 9 17 27 44 80
Total Time: 1:26:54.20
Average: 17:22.84
2 Delta 79 3 14 19 20 23 36 43
Total Time: 1:27:35.90
Average: 17:31.18
3 Monroe Saint Mary C.C. 101 10 11 18 29 33 79 84
Total Time: 1:28:35.50
Average: 17:43.10
4 Eastwood 190 15 26 37 53 59 71 91
Total Time: 1:30:58.10
Average: 18:11.62
5 Erie-Mason 196 21 31 42 46 56 73 122
Total Time: 1:31:07.20
Average: 18:13.44
6 Liberty-Benton 221 1 40 47 64 69 103 113
Total Time: 1:30:47.30
Average: 18:09.46
7 Columbian 224 24 30 38 49 83 89 105
Total Time: 1:31:45.20
Average: 18:21.04
8 Tol. Christian 224 4 45 51 54 70 137 147
Total Time: 1:31:09.10
Average: 18:13.82
9 Ida 229 2 22 61 67 77 95 107
Total Time: 1:31:02.20
Average: 18:12.44
10 Oak Harbor 277 32 35 41 75 94 106 156
Total Time: 1:32:55.70
Average: 18:35.14
11 Otsego 288 13 50 58 68 99 104 110
Total Time: 1:33:07.20
Average: 18:37.44
12 Ottawa Hills 296 12 25 55 92 112 120
Total Time: 1:33:02.60
Average: 18:36.52
13 Wauseon 347 34 63 72 82 96 119 131
Total Time: 1:34:32.70
Average: 18:54.54
14 Fairview 358 39 52 78 81 108 111 128
Total Time: 1:34:38.00
Average: 18:55.60
15 Margaretta 368 28 57 86 97 100 101 116
Total Time: 1:34:50.10
Average: 18:58.02
16 Swanton 413 16 87 93 102 115 139 149
Total Time: 1:35:32.80
Average: 19:06.56
17 Perkins 446 48 65 98 109 126 140 150
Total Time: 1:36:44.40
Average: 19:20.88
18 Rossford 532 8 118 125 127 154
Total Time: 1:44:18.50
Average: 20:51.70
19 Port Clinton 549 7 117 123 145 157
Total Time: 1:50:14.90
Average: 22:02.98
20 Lake 550 60 88 114 136 152 153 155
Total Time: 1:44:02.90
Average: 20:48.58
21 Woodmore 551 66 74 130 135 146 158
Total Time: 1:41:51.90
Average: 20:22.38
22 Genoa Area 592 76 121 129 132 134 144
Total Time: 1:41:21.80
Average: 20:16.36
23 Fostoria 592 85 90 133 141 143 151
Total Time: 1:43:44.00
Average: 20:44.80
24 Bluffton 614 62 124 138 142 148
Total Time: 1:45:22.70
Average: 21:04.54





Clay High School-OH Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Eagle Invitational - 9/27/2008
High School
Pearson Park
Last Completed Event

Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC JV Open
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Herron, Matthew Bluffton 17:27.80
2 Bower, Mark Strongsville 18:17.00 1
3 Horace, Adam Bedford 18:18.50 2
4 Borancin, Brad Strongsville 18:28.90 3
5 Thomas, Kyle Bedford 18:29.40 4
6 Cook, Brian Strongsville 18:40.00 5
7 Dupuy, Clement Syl. Southview 18:43.70 6
8 McGuire, Phil Strongsville 18:44.10 7
9 Anderson, Ian Syl. Southview 18:46.90 8
10 Tafelski, Cameron Perrysburg 18:51.50 9
11 Brummel, Scott Perrysburg 18:53.40 10
12 Crowther, Cody Syl. Southview 18:54.90 11
13 Ray, Justin Strongsville 18:58.60 12
14 Scherer, Steven Bedford 18:59.00 13
15 Palenik, Ross Strongsville 18:59.30 14
16 Smith, Brian Strongsville 19:00.90 15
17 Mcbride, Alex Bedford 19:01.80 16
18 Zraik, Aaron Bedford 19:05.30 17
19 Silva, Tommy St. Francis 19:07.30 18
20 Sboukis, Nico Strongsville 19:07.60
21 Goldberger, Joe Maumee 19:08.30 19
22 Thomas, Kyle Strongsville 19:08.70
23 Meekins, Aaron St. Francis 19:15.70 20
24 Distel, Braden Findlay 19:17.30 21
25 Klausner, Ed St. Francis 19:19.50 22
26 Burns, Jacob Maumee 19:21.20 23
27 Wright, David Syl. Southview 19:29.90 24
28 Stanton, Cody Findlay 19:31.10 25
29 Morgan, Zach Bedford 19:32.00 26
30 Nims, Patrick Sandusky 19:33.40 27
31 Torres, Joseph Clay 19:36.40 28
32 Brundrett, Will Perrysburg 19:39.00 29
33 Faerber, Cody Strongsville 19:44.50
34 Brigode, Charles Perrysburg 19:45.70 30
35 Mohler, Cody Perrysburg 19:47.70 31
36 Eber, Austin Perrysburg 19:51.60 32
37 DeSimone, Ray Monroe Saint 19:51.80 33
38 Kolanko, Taylor St. Francis 19:52.20 34
39 McKenzie, Brian Bowling Green 19:52.90 35
40 Cameron, Will St. Francis 19:53.20 36
41 Turi, Andrew Delta 19:53.60
42 Maag, Logan Liberty-Benton 19:55.00
43 Coutcher, Drew Perrysburg 19:56.20 37
44 Perry, Josh Bedford 19:57.50 38
45 Kelly, Brian Central Catholic 19:57.80
46 Dodds, Nigel Findlay 19:58.40 39
47 Duvall, Tanner Bedford 19:58.60
48 Tony, Sam Strongsville 19:59.80
49 Spronz, Nick Strongsville 20:00.20
50 Carpenter, Nick Bowling Green 20:00.60 40
51 Kocol, Alex Anthony Wayne 20:03.50 41
52 Flohr, Talon Sandusky 20:03.90 42
53 Johns, Ronnie Maumee 20:04.30 43
54 Zimmerman, Aaron Bedford 20:04.70
55 Stephens, Eric Bedford 20:05.00
56 Czerniakowski, Mike St. Francis 20:05.20 44
57 Herrmann, Brandon Anthony Wayne 20:05.50 45
58 Newman, Cole Liberty-Benton 20:05.70
59 Steingass, Nate St. Francis 20:06.00 46
60 Smith, Dan Monroe Saint 20:06.20 47
61 Thomas, Bryan Strongsville 20:06.80
62 Blaser, Michael Findlay 20:07.10 48
63 Voyles, Christian Central Catholic 20:07.70
64 Farr, Tyler Bowling Green 20:10.20 49
65 Danyi, Erick Clay 20:10.90 50
66 Dishman, Truett Perrysburg 20:14.50
67 Weiss, Seth Anthony Wayne 20:15.70 51
68 Shaner, Aaron Syl. Southview 20:16.40 52
69 Smith, Derrick Bedford 20:18.20
70 Avery, Greg Northwood 20:20.40
71 Gyori, Derek Clay 20:24.80 53
72 Schroeder, E.J. Perrysburg 20:26.40
73 Martin, Tyler Syl. Southview 20:27.30 54
74 Beck, Matt Findlay 20:29.40 55
75 Reichgott, John Bowling Green 20:32.10 56
76 Maddox, Avery Strongsville 20:33.60
77 Feit, Zach Syl. Southview 20:34.90 57
78 Pilcher, Steven Maumee 20:36.20 58
79 Zielinski, Josh Perrysburg 20:38.40
80 Hook, Ryan Clay 20:38.90 59
81 Berryman, Jacob Fremont Ross 20:39.80 60
82 Smith, Nathan Strongsville 20:43.50
83 Morrin, John Perrysburg 20:44.80
84 Wahl, Nate Sandusky 20:46.20 61
85 Hentges, Rob Perrysburg 20:47.50
86 Potthast, Craig Perrysburg 20:47.90
87 Perry, Jack Bedford 20:48.20
88 Waddington, Zach Sandusky 20:49.10 62
89 Swint, Bryan St. Francis 20:51.30
90 Horen, Jason Otsego 20:58.60
91 Materni, Jonathan Perrysburg 20:58.90
92 Frankenburg, Ian Findlay 20:59.50 63
93 Hatch, Justin Bowling Green 20:59.70 64
94 Flynn, Treven Sandusky 21:00.10 65
95 Sullivan, Matthew Perrysburg 21:00.50
96 Wurth, Mike Perrysburg 21:01.80
97 Gonzalez, Efren Sandusky 21:03.00 66
98 Champion, Brandon Anthony Wayne 21:06.20 67
99 Jakubec, James Anthony Wayne 21:07.30 68
100 Libbe, David Perrysburg 21:08.20
101 Tanier, Lucas Wauseon 21:08.80
102 Tasma, Josh Bowsher 21:10.70
103 Alverez, Andrew Bowsher 21:14.50
104 Leech, Joey Anthony Wayne 21:14.80 69
105 Coulter, Mike St. Francis 21:15.30
106 Guzdanski, Reid Perrysburg 21:19.30
107 Sabath, Matt Strongsville 21:22.90
108 Jakes, Aaron Syl. Southview 21:24.10
109 House, Alex Fremont Ross 21:25.90 70
110 Phillips, Daniel Perrysburg 21:26.50
111 Lajiness, Nolan Monroe Saint 21:29.70 71
112 Earhart, Nick Clay 21:31.00 72
113 Schroeder, Erich Perrysburg 21:31.20
114 Ulinski, Randy Clay 21:33.00 73
115 Kiser, Brian Findlay 21:34.30 74
116 Walterbach, Andrew Bowling Green 21:34.70 75
117 Vogtsberger, Brad Anthony Wayne 21:36.30 76
118 Flesch, Alex Findlay 21:39.10
119 Evans, D.J. Fremont Ross 21:40.30 77
120 Shumay, Johnny Eastwood 21:41.60
121 Pfeiffer, Drew Syl. Southview 21:46.90
122 Crane, Ben Bedford 21:48.80
123 Connor, Keghan Anthony Wayne 21:50.80
124 Llewellyn, Killian Perrysburg 21:52.90
125 Kime, Nathan Bowling Green 21:56.00 78
126 Koczenasz, Josh Perrysburg 21:58.50
127 Papenfus, James Clay 21:59.10 79
128 Bruce, Levi Findlay 22:00.10
129 Wickenheiser, David Monroe Saint 22:04.10 80
130 Kuron, Jordan Otsego 22:04.50
131 Fankhauser, Isaac Bedford 22:06.00
132 Yates, Chris Monroe Saint 22:09.00 81
133 Walker, Bryce Maumee 22:10.50 82
134 Mohler, Alex Delta 22:11.30
135 Keller, Brad Liberty-Benton 22:12.00
136 Wood, Spencer Findlay 22:12.50
137 Bilski, Colin Perrysburg 22:13.30
138 Clark, Jonas Sandusky 22:13.50 83
139 Landrum, Jordyn Central Catholic 22:13.70
140 Hammond, D.J. Bowling Green 22:17.50
141 Rogers, Austin Clay 22:20.50
142 Brettigam, Jordan Bowling Green 22:21.80
143 Leu, Brian Wauseon 22:22.30
144 Coleman, Shannon Bowsher 22:26.80
145 Lemon, Tim Wauseon 22:34.90
146 Strait, Stephen Findlay 22:37.50
147 Vogtsberger, Brian Anthony Wayne 22:42.00
148 Ahlers, Zach Springfield 22:42.20
149 Byler, Eric Springfield 22:52.70
150 Siedlecki, Mike Syl. Southview 22:53.20
151 Lighthall, Jerrod Monroe Saint 22:55.30 84
152 Kreh, Billy Findlay 22:57.00
153 Spikes, Eddie Findlay 22:57.30
154 Hess, Brian Clay 23:02.80
155 Hood, Casey Anthony Wayne 23:09.30
156 Flick, Josh Bowling Green 23:14.20
157 Worden, Aaron Erie-Mason 23:16.50
158 Gensler, Ethan Otsego 23:26.80
159 Stahl, Logan Bowsher 23:30.60
160 Yuhas, Eric Fremont Ross 23:31.00 85
161 Seng, David Findlay 23:33.20
162 Zielinski, Jimmy Eastwood 23:35.70
163 Kellermeyer, Jeff Perrysburg 24:00.90
164 O'Rourke, Josh Ida 24:08.80
165 Feldhaus, Alec Wauseon 24:11.20
166 Dayton, Nick Perrysburg 24:12.90
167 Hermiller, Luke Perrysburg 24:15.70
168 Porter, Devin Clay 24:26.50
169 Satterfield, Jeff Monroe Saint 24:29.00 86
170 Leemaster, Daniel Fremont Ross 24:33.20 87
171 Markland, James Northwood 24:56.70
172 Byers, Bill Clay 25:15.70
173 Jensen, Tyler Start 25:21.90
174 Nichols, Dustin Northwood 25:30.80
175 Tata, Brad Monroe Saint 25:34.60
176 Spikes, Matt Findlay 25:45.00
177 Laskey, Mike Monroe Saint 25:45.60
178 Wonser, Matt Erie-Mason 26:00.00
179 Moffet, Jared Findlay 26:14.40
180 Cairl, Thomas Northwood 26:34.50
181 Owens, Matt Clay 27:39.20
182 Miller, Thomas Springfield 28:37.50
183 Potter, Nolan Bedford 30:54.00

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Strongsville 28 1 3 5 7 12 14 15
Total Time: 1:33:08.60
Average: 18:37.72
2 Bedford 52 2 4 13 16 17 26 38
Total Time: 1:33:54.00
Average: 18:46.80
3 Syl. Southview 101 6 8 11 24 52 54 57
Total Time: 1:36:11.80
Average: 19:14.36
4 Perrysburg 109 9 10 29 30 31 32 37
Total Time: 1:36:57.30
Average: 19:23.46
5 St. Francis 130 18 20 22 34 36 44 46
Total Time: 1:37:27.90
Average: 19:29.58
6 Findlay 188 21 25 39 48 55 63 74
Total Time: 1:39:23.30
Average: 19:52.66
7 Maumee 225 19 23 43 58 82
Total Time: 1:41:20.50
Average: 20:16.10
8 Bowling Green 244 35 40 49 56 64 75 78
Total Time: 1:41:35.50
Average: 20:19.10
9 Sandusky 257 27 42 61 62 65 66 83
Total Time: 1:42:12.70
Average: 20:26.54
10 Clay 262 28 50 53 59 72 73 79
Total Time: 1:42:22.00
Average: 20:28.40
11 Anthony Wayne 272 41 45 51 67 68 69 76
Total Time: 1:42:38.20
Average: 20:31.64
12 Monroe Saint Mary C.C. 312 33 47 71 80 81 84 86
Total Time: 1:45:40.80
Average: 21:08.16
13 Fremont Ross 379 60 70 77 85 87
Total Time: 1:51:50.20
Average: 22:22.04





Clay High School-OH Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Eagle Invitational - 9/27/2008
Middle School
Pearson Park
Last Completed Event

Event 1 Boys 2200 Meter Run CC Middle Schl
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Waaland, Matt Findlay Central 11:13.30 1
2 Guardiola, Louis Fremont Ross 11:20.80 2
3 Seavers, Xavier Jackson 11:33.60 3
4 Churchya, Devaun Fremont Ross 11:41.80 4
5 Herman, Kevin Ottawa Hills 11:42.10 5
6 Schaffer, Justin Fremont Ross 11:45.50 6
7 Hoffman, Jeff Otsego 11:47.00 7
8 Hickey, Luke Washington Blue 11:48.10 8
9 Martin, Andy Findlay Central 11:51.70 9
10 Nash, Alec Delta 11:52.50 10
11 Wexler, Ben Bedford 11:53.10 11
12 Baines, Robert Ottawa Hills 11:56.00 12
13 Hanson, Brett Ottawa Hills 11:56.50 13
14 Brittenham, Scott Lake 11:57.10
15 Parlette, Clay Genoa Area 11:59.40 14
16 Brown, Landon Delta 11:59.70 15
17 Herman, Michael Ottawa Hills 12:04.10 16
18 Szteiter, Matt Washington Blue 12:08.10 17
19 Coburn, Dillon Washington Blue 12:09.20 18
20 Decker, Michael Perkins 12:09.90 19
21 Riedy, Jacob Jackson 12:13.10 20
22 Shinaver, Zachary Clay 12:16.20 21
23 Bunting, Brantleigh Fremont Ross 12:16.90 22
24 Jewett, Phillip Findlay Central 12:17.30 23
25 Kessler, Michael Perkins 12:19.30 24
26 Brandon, Zane Bedford 12:22.90 25
27 Schaible, Lucas Findlay Central 12:27.40 26
28 Raymond, Nick Erie-Mason 12:27.60 27
29 Johson, Chris Perkins 12:28.00 28
30 Hauck, Zack Ottawa Hills 12:28.60 29
31 Faber, Austin Perkins 12:31.20 30
32 Thompson, Dillon Bedford 12:32.40 31
33 Mercer, Chris Eastwood 12:33.70 32
34 Knierim, Grant Wauseon 12:34.90 33
35 Hench, David Wauseon 12:35.20 34
36 Burket, Daniel Tol. Christian 12:38.60 35
37 Lane, Nathan Tol. Christian 12:40.40 36
38 Rudolph, Tommy Ottawa Hills 12:43.00 37
39 Winslow, Tom Washington Blue 12:49.40 38
40 Lezon, Maxwell Bedford 12:49.70 39
41 Johnson, Logan Fremont Ross 12:50.20 40
42 McHugh, Connor Ottawa Hills 12:50.70 41
43 Sodeman, Alex Ottawa Hills 12:53.00
44 Seaman, Zach Oak Harbor 12:53.50 42
45 Wolfe, Logan Washington Blue 12:55.80 43
46 Eli, Connor Genoa Area 12:56.00 44
47 Smith, Logan Bedford 12:57.00 45
48 Wolin, Reid Washington Blue 13:04.50 46
49 Wood, Noah Tol. Christian 13:05.10 47
50 Whalen, Ryan Findlay Central 13:06.50 48
51 Dietz, Jimmy Washington Blue 13:07.50 49
52 Distel, Alex Findlay Central 13:11.50 50
53 Murray, Gabe Perkins 13:14.10 51
54 Mezinger, Bailey Fremont Ross 13:15.00 52
55 Crum, Garrett Oak Harbor 13:15.40 53
56 Bunke, Aaron Wauseon 13:16.60 54
57 Van Camp, Tyler Eastwood 13:23.90 55
58 Deland, Gerard Erie-Mason 13:24.30 56
59 Buderer, Bryce Oak Harbor 13:24.80 57
60 Johnson, Jack Bedford 13:25.70 58
61 Wright, Kyle Otsego 13:27.20 59
62 Lewis, Kevin Findlay Central 13:29.50 60
63 Henry, Marcus Washington Blue 13:32.10
64 Whritenour, Nate Eastwood 13:34.80 61
65 Lucas, Zach Eastwood 13:35.10 62
66 MacDonald, Max Findlay Central 13:40.40
67 Jones, Nick Delta 13:40.60 63
68 Bohland, Jakob Clay 13:40.90 64
69 Scott, Luc Delta 13:42.90 65
70 Flory, Louis Erie-Mason 13:43.70 66
71 Smith, Anthony Otsego 13:44.50 67
72 Nocella, John Bedford 13:45.50 68
73 Kellar, Joshua Clay 13:46.20 69
74 Gegorski, Henry Fremont Ross 13:46.80 70
75 Felser, Austin Washington Blue 13:47.20
76 Blaida, Adam Bedford 13:47.80
77 Jacob, Dustin Washington Blue 13:48.50
78 Dufek, Brad Findlay Central 13:51.30
79 Kamp, Derrick Wauseon 13:52.00 71
80 Ahner, David Perkins 13:53.30 72
81 Pappas, Andrew Clay 13:53.80 73
82 Davidson, Andrew Eastwood 14:01.00 74
83 Shipley, Holdan Jackson 14:05.00 75
84 Speck, Connor Eastwood 14:05.30 76
85 Harple, Austin Jackson 14:07.70 77
86 Peace, Bailey Bedford 14:08.00
87 Fredricks, Gabe Eastwood 14:21.50 78
88 Subleski, Jarron Otsego 14:21.80 79
89 Likes, Jeremy Lake 14:26.50
90 Baird, Mason Wauseon 14:28.20 80
91 Clifton, Dennis Bedford 14:29.00
92 Todd, Darren Clay 14:30.90 81
93 Butler, Chris Washington Blue 14:31.60
94 Stobinski, Taylor Bedford 14:34.30
95 Zolciak, Alex Washington Blue 14:34.90
96 Yoshino, Nathan Tol. Christian 14:35.50 82
97 Thomas, Ben Otsego 14:37.40 83
98 Hopkins, Kyle Findlay Central 14:39.10
99 Mitchel, Alex Ottawa Hills 14:42.30
100 Buchman, Derick Eastwood 14:43.00
101 Posey, Taylor Delta 14:43.20 84
102 Hupp, Noah Ottawa Hills 14:46.70
103 Beaudoin, Eli Eastwood 14:51.60
104 Northcut, Drew Lake 14:51.90
105 Farren, Mark Bedford 14:52.30
106 Tanier, Dustin Wauseon 14:56.40 85
107 Phillips, Tanner Clay 14:56.60 86
108 Boles, Ben Jackson 15:03.50 87
109 Schaffer, Ryan Fremont Ross 15:07.50
110 Lesniewicz, Jared Genoa Area 15:11.90 88
111 Patel, Akash Bedford 15:20.80
112 Boyk, Joe Eastwood 15:20.90
113 Heise, Dan Eastwood 15:22.70
114 Hoodlebrink, Jake Eastwood 15:25.80
115 Dresser, Alex Perkins 15:26.10 89
116 Erdmann, Tommy Bedford 15:29.60
117 Hoodlebrink, Chris Eastwood 15:30.40
118 Hites, Zeb Delta 15:43.30 90
119 Smarkel, Mike Genoa Area 15:46.40 91
120 Volschow, Ben Eastwood 15:50.30
121 Tremonti, Josh Otsego 15:55.50 92
122 Coffman, Stewart Genoa Area 16:01.00 93
123 Klewer, Todd Clay 16:01.70 94
124 Ellison, Cole Perkins 16:05.50
125 Ferguson, Eddie Otsego 16:12.70 95
126 Galloway, Patrick Perkins 16:15.60
127 Hahn, Nick Erie-Mason 16:17.10 96
128 Flesch, Cameron Findlay Central 16:25.90
129 Coleman, Dominic Clay 16:26.40
130 Shoup, Michael Washington Blue 16:36.60
131 Duvall, Chase Bedford 16:54.70
132 Duling, Sam Findlay Central 16:55.60
133 Estes, Zach Genoa Area 17:04.40 97
134 Bricker, Ben Clay 17:10.30
135 Wilson, Jacob Findlay Central 17:17.80
136 Pomerville, Scott Erie-Mason 17:19.10 98
137 Hackathorn, Ben Jackson 17:20.60 99
138 Crum, Sam Oak Harbor 17:36.50 100
139 Chung, Michael Clay 17:38.10
140 Boldt, Eli Oak Harbor 17:43.30 101
141 Hatfield, Jonathan Oak Harbor 18:07.00 102
142 Barret, Zack Jackson 18:12.50 103
143 McGarry, Andrew Erie-Mason 18:14.10 104
144 Mullins, Keon Lake 18:18.50
145 Cieply, Paul Tol. Christian 18:40.20 105
146 Chung, Robert Clay 19:02.60
147 Baez, Carlos Genoa Area 21:12.80 106

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Fremont Ross 74 2 4 6 22 40 52 70
Total Time: 59:55.20
Average: 11:59.04
2 Ottawa Hills 75 5 12 13 16 29 37 41
Total Time: 1:00:07.30
Average: 12:01.46
3 Findlay Central 107 1 9 23 26 48 50 60
Total Time: 1:00:56.20
Average: 12:11.24
4 Washington Blue 124 8 17 18 38 43 46 49
Total Time: 1:01:50.60
Average: 12:22.12
5 Bedford 151 11 25 31 39 45 58 68
Total Time: 1:02:35.10
Average: 12:31.02
6 Perkins 152 19 24 28 30 51 72 89
Total Time: 1:02:42.50
Average: 12:32.50
7 Delta 237 10 15 63 65 84 90
Total Time: 1:05:58.90
Average: 13:11.78
8 Jackson 262 3 20 75 77 87 99 103
Total Time: 1:07:02.90
Average: 13:24.58
9 Wauseon 272 33 34 54 71 80 85
Total Time: 1:06:46.90
Average: 13:21.38
10 Eastwood 284 32 55 61 62 74 76 78
Total Time: 1:07:08.50
Average: 13:25.70
11 Otsego 295 7 59 67 79 83 92 95
Total Time: 1:07:57.90
Average: 13:35.58
12 Tol. Christian 305 35 36 47 82 105
Total Time: 1:11:39.80
Average: 14:19.96
13 Clay 308 21 64 69 73 81 86 94
Total Time: 1:08:08.00
Average: 13:37.60
14 Genoa Area 330 14 44 88 91 93 97 106
Total Time: 1:11:54.70
Average: 14:22.94
15 Erie-Mason 343 27 56 66 96 98 104
Total Time: 1:13:11.80
Average: 14:38.36
16 Oak Harbor 353 42 53 57 100 101 102
Total Time: 1:14:53.50
Average: 14:58.70





Clay High School-OH Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Eagle Invitational - 9/27/2008
High School
Pearson Park
Last Completed Event

Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC Var Div 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sterling, Brier Findlay 18:57.30 1
2 Aberl, Ashley Notre Dame Academy 19:00.70 2
3 Calhoun, Kelsey Bedford 19:24.10 3
4 Aughenbaugh, Alexandra Notre Dame Academy 19:41.90 4
5 Alt, Andrea Perrysburg 19:48.10 5
6 Waddington, Ashley Sandusky 19:53.30 6
7 Miller, Alyssa Anthony Wayne 19:55.90 7
8 Duncan, Lauren Notre Dame Academy 20:14.50 8
9 Karcher, Kelly Central Catholic 20:15.20 9
10 Calhoun, Kate Bedford 20:16.20 10
11 Stichter, Taylor Syl. Southview 20:34.70 11
12 Kulczak, Hannah Central Catholic 20:35.20 12
13 Lemon, Elizabeth Notre Dame Academy 20:35.50 13
14 Parlette, Hilary Syl. Southview 20:35.70 14
15 Kezur, Kendra Syl. Southview 20:38.00 15
16 Ott, Katie Springfield 20:41.70 16
17 LaVoy, Sarah Notre Dame Academy 20:42.60 17
18 Gwinn, Erin Findlay 20:45.00 18
19 Guisfredi, Ellen Notre Dame Academy 20:54.60 19
20 Stevenson, Kiley Central Catholic 20:56.10 20
21 Reymann, Abby Perrysburg 20:56.80 21
22 Stierhoff, Jade Sandusky 20:59.30 22
23 Glanz, Jessica Anthony Wayne 21:03.80 23
24 Lathrop, Betsy Perrysburg 21:05.50 24
25 Leow, Jackie Bowling Green 21:09.90 25
26 Zittleman, Amanda Bedford 21:12.50 26
27 Bondy, Alex Syl. Southview 21:18.20 27
28 Soule, Jessica Fremont Ross 21:19.20 28
29 Krizman, Kaitlyn Central Catholic 21:20.60 29
30 Hejl, Jesse Syl. Southview 21:20.90 30
31 Felkey, Heather Bedford 21:21.10 31
32 Veluscek, Francesca Notre Dame Academy 21:23.10 32
33 Turissini, Alexia Anthony Wayne 21:25.70 33
34 Kalinoski, Rachel St. Ursula Academy 21:26.30 34
35 Johnston, Kallie Bedford 21:26.90 35
36 Plott, Sara Findlay 21:28.10 36
37 Ginty, Amber Sandusky 21:29.40 37
38 Redd, Anne Bedford 21:30.70 38
39 Parsons, Molly Findlay 21:31.60 39
40 O'Reilly, Katie Anthony Wayne 21:31.80 40
41 Webb, Bethany Anthony Wayne 21:34.20 41
42 King, Anne Marie St. Ursula Academy 21:35.10 42
43 Troyer, Stephanie Findlay 21:35.60 43
44 Marillier, Jene' Syl. Southview 21:36.20 44
45 Green, Brittany Anthony Wayne 21:38.30 45
46 Thomas, Briana Whitmer 21:40.70 46
47 Ashley, Roberts Whitmer 21:43.00 47
48 DeYarman, Emily Syl. Southview 21:47.30 48
49 Adamcik, Casey Perrysburg 21:50.70 49
50 Culkowski, Kelsey Central Catholic 21:52.50 50
51 Traudt, Molly St. Ursula Academy 21:54.30 51
52 Parks, Ashley Bowsher 21:54.90 52
53 Van Dusen, Lauren Anthony Wayne 21:55.60 53
54 Lutz, Keri Bowling Green 21:56.50 54
55 Wiechman, Paige Fremont Ross 21:56.70 55
56 DeSanzo, Stephanie Perrysburg 22:00.80 56
57 Robinette, Mariah Bedford 22:02.20 57
58 Stockwell, Patience Bowling Green 22:02.40 58
59 Korsnack, Alixe Syl. Southview 22:05.60
60 Gardner, Kaila Bowsher 22:06.00 59
61 Mayer, Rachel Bedford 22:06.80
62 Baker, Stephanie Bowling Green 22:10.30 60
63 Greenoe, Kelsey St. Ursula Academy 22:10.90 61
64 Ani, Greathouse Whitmer 22:17.40 62
65 Sloan, Megan Bedford 22:19.80
66 Zaborski, Kaitlin Whitmer 22:22.70 63
67 Dulinsky, Katelynn Central Catholic 22:23.80 64
68 Olzak, Megan Perrysburg 22:24.00 65
69 Cottrell, Lauren Bowsher 22:24.90 66
70 Kriatchkova, Ksenia Syl. Southview 22:25.90
71 Lorton, Hillary St. Ursula Academy 22:27.70 67
72 Fischer, Alyssa Fremont Ross 22:30.40 68
73 Edwards, Morgan Springfield 22:34.80 69
74 Thomas, Amber Springfield 22:39.80 70
75 Buchholz, Cami Central Catholic 22:40.40 71
76 Carter, Lisa Fremont Ross 22:45.00 72
77 Green, Lindsay Anthony Wayne 22:48.80
78 Hertzfeld, Ellie Anthony Wayne 22:49.50
79 Gilbert, Brooke Sandusky 22:49.70 73
80 Guyton, Alex Bowsher 22:54.40 74
81 Foley, Brittany Bowling Green 22:54.80 75
82 Fisher, Samantha Central Catholic 22:54.90
83 Williams, Bridgett Bowsher 22:58.60 76
84 Weisenburger, Kaylyn Perrysburg 22:59.40 77
85 Jacobs, Treasure Bowsher 22:59.70 78
86 Biolchini, Julie Findlay 22:59.90 79
87 Worthington, Tayler Bowling Green 23:00.90 80
88 Bush, Caitlin St. Ursula Academy 23:03.20 81
89 Bradley, Lizzy Findlay 23:06.00 82
90 Hartman, Kaitlyn Findlay 23:06.80
91 Hetrick, Alyssa Perrysburg 23:15.30
92 Patel, Vidhi Springfield 23:26.20 83
93 Maze, Amanda Clay 23:26.50 84
94 Hales, Allie Clay 23:28.50 85
95 Price, Miranda Findlay 23:31.60
96 Lozinski, Allie Clay 23:32.00 86
97 Miller, Emily Perrysburg 23:33.40
98 Zielinski, Laura Start 23:35.50 87
99 Hertz, Elizabeth St. Ursula Academy 23:38.00 88
100 Hill, Kelsey Clay 23:41.60 89
101 Cottier, Colette St. Ursula Academy 23:49.10
102 McCartney, Francie Central Catholic 23:53.40
103 Gibbons, Annie Bowsher 23:54.30 90
104 Hixon, Kelly Sandusky 24:02.30 91
105 Giannetti, Catharine Clay 24:05.00 92
106 Talent, Ashley Whitmer 24:06.90 93
107 McClure, Emily Sandusky 24:13.00 94
108 Wirt, Sophie Bowling Green 24:26.00 95
109 Brandeberry, Jennifer Springfield 24:31.20 96
110 Reed, Rachel Clay 24:38.20 97
111 Gabel, Courtney Fremont Ross 24:41.30 98
112 Wolin, Rachel Whitmer 24:43.80 99
113 Soley, Chelsi Bowsher 24:45.90
114 Hess, Morgan Clay 24:46.60 100
115 Anderson, April Whitmer 24:50.00 101
116 Csehi, Megan Clay 25:15.30
117 Lohner, Stacey Whitmer 25:30.70
118 Felgner, Kelsey Whitmer 25:57.20
119 Mitchell, Alexx Start 26:20.30 102
120 Yuhas, Amy Fremont Ross 26:37.20 103
121 Dutridge, Miranda Start 26:52.80 104
122 McVay, Stephanie Clay 27:02.30
123 Ransey, Jazzmine Start 27:29.10 105
124 Thomas, Danielle Start 27:33.70 106
125 Scott, Megan Start 27:40.30 107
126 Fullerton, Amanda Start 27:57.50 108
127 Johnson, Melanie Springfield 28:08.10 109
128 Matanick, Naomi Springfield 28:46.30 110
129 Rollins, Jocelyn Springfield 29:29.90
130 Simmons, Kiara Scott 29:52.60
131 Jackson, Anisa Start 32:02.10
132 Jalal, Betty Start 33:03.80

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Notre Dame Academy 44 2 4 8 13 17 19 32
Total Time: 1:40:15.20
Average: 20:03.04
2 Syl. Southview 97 11 14 15 27 30 44 48
Total Time: 1:44:27.50

Average: 20:53.50
3 Bedford 105 3 10 26 31 35 38 57
Total Time: 1:43:40.80
Average: 20:44.16
4 Central Catholic 120 9 12 20 29 50 64 71
Total Time: 1:44:59.60
Average: 20:59.92
5 Findlay 137 1 18 36 39 43 79 82
Total Time: 1:44:17.60
Average: 20:51.52
6 Anthony Wayne 144 7 23 33 40 41 45 53
Total Time: 1:45:31.40
Average: 21:06.28
7 Perrysburg 155 5 21 24 49 56 65 77
Total Time: 1:45:41.90
Average: 21:08.38
8 Sandusky 229 6 22 37 73 91 94
Total Time: 1:49:14.00
Average: 21:50.80
9 St. Ursula Academy 255 34 42 51 61 67 81 88
Total Time: 1:49:34.30
Average: 21:54.86
10 Bowling Green 272 25 54 58 60 75 80 95
Total Time: 1:50:13.90
Average: 22:02.78
11 Whitmer 311 46 47 62 63 93 99 101
Total Time: 1:52:10.70
Average: 22:26.14
12 Fremont Ross 321 28 55 68 72 98 103
Total Time: 1:53:12.60
Average: 22:38.52
13 Bowsher 327 52 59 66 74 76 78 90
Total Time: 1:52:18.80
Average: 22:27.76
14 Springfield 334 16 69 70 83 96 109 110
Total Time: 1:53:53.70
Average: 22:46.74
15 Clay 436 84 85 86 89 92 97 100
Total Time: 1:58:13.60
Average: 23:38.72
16 Start 504 87 102 104 105 106 107 108
Total Time: 2:11:51.40
Average: 26:22.28





Clay High School-OH Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Eagle Invitational - 9/27/2008
High School
Pearson Park
Last Completed Event

Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC Var Div 2/3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Baird, Holly Wauseon 19:13.50 1
2 Nagy, Lacy Woodmore 19:39.60 2
3 Belair, Kaylin Erie-Mason 19:52.10 3
4 Ulinski, Bailey Woodmore 20:00.60 4
5 Wagoner, Leah Otsego 20:15.30 5
6 Wood, Krista Tol. Christian 20:16.90 6
7 Eli, Simone Genoa Area 20:18.30
8 Shroeder, Lynne Woodmore 20:19.20 7
9 Wonser, Emily Erie-Mason 20:24.00 8
10 Larsen, Brooke Liberty-Benton 20:32.80 9
11 Phelps, Mackenzie Tol. Christian 20:35.00 10
12 Baird, Marin Wauseon 20:43.90 11
13 Snyder, Christina Tol. Christian 20:47.70 12
14 Frey, Halley Liberty-Benton 20:48.60 13
15 Cheung, Morgan Maumee 20:49.90 14
16 Creager, Bailey Wauseon 20:50.10 15
17 Jackson, Ashley Columbian 20:50.30 16
18 Stumpmier, Jenna Monroe Saint 20:51.80 17
19 Grassley, Colleen Monroe Saint 20:56.30 18
20 Orshoski, Courtney Margaretta 20:57.40 19
21 Fittro, Kali Columbian 20:58.60 20
22 Benschoter, Kristen Wauseon 20:59.50 21
23 Gahler, Kelsey Oak Harbor 21:05.40 22
24 Chaskel, Brynn Liberty-Benton 21:11.90 23
25 Caris, Lauren Eastwood 21:14.20 24
26 Madison, Ashley Oak Harbor 21:15.60 25
27 Burns, Ashley Columbian 21:18.20 26
28 Kunst, Kacy Rossford 21:19.50 27
29 Hoelzer, Samantha Margaretta 21:20.60 28
30 Wood, Tory Oak Harbor 21:22.50 29
31 Carley, Chelsea Columbian 21:23.30 30
32 Lajiness, Tabatha Ida 21:26.00 31
33 Muhlenkamp, Jessica Liberty-Benton 21:26.40 32
34 Wistinghausen, Megan Oak Harbor 21:27.80 33
35 Lowe, Ashley Swanton 21:35.90 34
36 Bernthisel, Kylee Otsego 21:37.30 35
37 Rhodes, Samantha Liberty-Benton 21:39.20 36
38 Fial, Kerry Perkins 21:39.40 37
39 Neal, Audrey Columbian 21:41.00 38
40 Vallery, Morgan Columbian 21:43.50 39
41 Vaupel, Paige Liberty-Benton 21:44.70 40
42 Frank, Kia Oak Harbor 21:45.20 41
43 Wilson, Bethany Wauseon 21:47.90 42
44 Schroeder, Audra Liberty-Benton 21:48.80 43
45 Ucci, Toni Monroe Saint 21:49.00 44
46 Gagle, Kristen Emannuel Christian 21:51.00
47 Geraghty, Abbey Rossford 21:51.70 45
48 Zellner, Briana Columbian 21:52.10 46
49 LaCourse, Alaina Eastwood 21:52.70 47
50 Heestand, Alanna Eastwood 21:56.30 48
51 Strauss, Danyel Monroe Saint 21:58.10 49
52 Schoglatt, Jamie Perkins 22:00.00 50
53 Sawasky, Jaclyn Ida 22:01.20 51
54 Iacoangeli, Melanie Ida 22:05.00 52
55 Sullivan, Emma Woodmore 22:05.60 53
56 Cuevas, Shelby Woodmore 22:06.40 54
57 Geraghty, Kasey Rossford 22:07.30 55
58 DeArmond, Jessica Maumee 22:11.20 56
59 King, Raina Columbian 22:15.40
60 Huebner, Alyssa Ottawa Hills 22:15.80 57
61 Waggoner, Tess Maumee 22:25.70 58
62 Witt, Caitlyn Delta 22:27.30 59
63 Muhlenkamp, Rachel Liberty-Benton 22:36.50
64 McCoy, Angelica Woodmore 22:36.70 60
65 Huebner, Alwxandra Ottawa Hills 22:39.70 61
66 Ahner, Janie Perkins 22:48.40 62
67 Boulton, Katelyn Ida 22:54.40 63
68 Czartoski, Tierney Fairview 22:56.10 64
69 Kuntz, Abby Wauseon 22:56.60 65
70 Laginess, Cara Monroe Saint 22:59.20 66
71 Roehrig, Morella Fairview 23:01.30 67
72 Reynolds, Allie Oak Harbor 23:02.30 68
73 Theaker, Elizabeth Maumee 23:03.50 69
74 Passabet, Kelly Port Clinton 23:04.20 70
75 Breininger, Olivia Fairview 23:07.50 71
76 Ramirez, Camille Port Clinton 23:13.50 72
77 Shah, Julia Monroe Saint 23:14.60 73
78 Garrow, Zoe Wauseon 23:15.60 74
79 Fickel, Jennifer Ida 23:16.80 75
80 Kiesel, Brittany Fostoria 23:18.70
81 Sprow, Shannon Wauseon 23:19.70
82 Caris, Missy Eastwood 23:21.80 76
83 Dillon, Rosalie Tol. Christian 23:23.80 77
84 Smith, Ashley Maumee 23:24.20 78
85 Fackler, Kayla Otsego 23:24.30 79
86 Appelhans, Kelsey Eastwood 23:26.80 80
87 Carroll, Amanda Margaretta 23:27.60 81
88 Pfouts, Breann Eastwood 23:30.40 82
89 Chura, Sara Port Clinton 23:34.60 83
90 Walsh, Kathleen Fairview 23:36.80 84
91 White, Nichole Perkins 23:40.30 85
92 Overhulse, Abby Wauseon 23:41.00
93 Tackett, Lauren Perkins 23:42.40 86
94 Seeman, Carly Delta 23:44.40 87
95 Kapolnek, Jessica Monroe Saint 23:47.10 88
96 Greenlese, Hailee Lake 23:48.30 89
97 Decker, Samantha Eastwood 23:48.50 90
98 Griner, Brittany Rossford 23:53.90 91
99 Gombash, Amber Delta 23:59.00 92
100 Graham, Jenna Fairview 23:59.20 93
101 Miller, Mackenzie Perkins 23:59.40 94
102 Waite, Courtney Port Clinton 24:03.40 95
103 Fritsch, Theresa Genoa Area 24:05.50
104 Hansen, Brittney Margaretta 24:13.30 96
105 Tschuemperlin, Rose Delta 24:16.80 97
106 Black, Jaclyn Columbian 24:19.80
107 Ciolino, Christel Monroe Saint 24:21.00
108 Shawaker, Catlin Ottawa Hills 24:21.70 98
109 Stickler, Caitlin Lake 24:23.40 99
110 Liew, Zi-Qi Ottawa Hills 24:26.40 100
111 James, Adrienne Perkins 24:26.80 101
112 Kowalski, Kayla Eastwood 24:27.10
113 Woodfill, Courtney Ida 24:31.30 102
114 Schroeder, Tina Fairview 24:34.10 103
115 Bourbina, Laura Maumee 24:38.50 104
116 Mauder, Ashley Oak Harbor 24:42.70 105
117 Schollenberger, Katie Ottawa Hills 24:44.00 106
118 Breininger, Carley Fairview 24:45.00 107
119 Mazur, Julie Erie-Mason 24:46.00 108
120 Roelle, Stormi Lake 24:47.90 109
121 Yales, Rachel Monroe Saint 24:49.00
122 Reynolds, Samantha Oak Harbor 24:53.10
123 Morgan, Emma Eastwood 24:55.20
124 King, Andrea Maumee 24:59.00 110
125 Schneider, Michelle Margaretta 25:02.00 111
126 Mohler, Andrea Delta 25:03.40 112
127 Jacobson, Tatijana Woodmore 25:04.70 113
128 Kubicek, Molly Port Clinton 25:06.50 114
129 Barto, Brianna Fostoria 25:10.30
130 Lohmann, Chelsea Lake 25:13.10 115
131 Choe, Sinae Oak Harbor 25:13.80
132 Worley, Jessica Swanton 25:21.00 116
133 Notestine, Tayler Fairview 25:21.40
134 Stanley, Leah Margaretta 25:21.80 117
135 Lein, Makenzie Ida 25:23.70 118
136 Schroeder, Andrea Swanton 25:25.90 119
137 Wheeler, Misty Port Clinton 25:26.00 120
138 Taylor, Julie Swanton 25:33.30 121
139 Adair, Paige Erie-Mason 25:34.60 122
140 Wodarski, Alicia Tol. Christian 25:47.80 123
141 Harpring, Kaylene Delta 25:48.60 124
142 Kralik, Vicki Rossford 25:50.10 125
143 Gere, Kelsey Ida 26:00.30
144 Kehres, Jessica Erie-Mason 26:05.30 126
145 Hanthorn, Morgan Otsego 26:08.50 127
146 Hagemeyer, Peighton Otsego 26:11.60 128
147 McFarlane, Kaitlyn Erie-Mason 26:12.00 129
148 Buckey, Laura Ottawa Hills 26:21.00 130
149 VanHeyst, Lauren Ottawa Hills 26:31.00 131
150 Young, Allison Swanton 26:37.60 132
151 Mattin, Marissa Delta 26:47.30 133
152 Boney, Olivia Rossford 26:57.90 134
153 Searight, Taylor Port Clinton 26:58.60 135
154 Gilbert, Jessica Margaretta 27:02.70 136
155 Ashton, Haley Port Clinton 27:34.10
156 Martinez, Chelsea Swanton 27:36.30 137
157 Wisniewski, Megan Erie-Mason 27:55.00 138
158 Huber, Kim Emannuel Christian 28:01.70
159 Huber, Beth Emannuel Christian 28:08.30
160 Sanderson, Brenda Fairview 28:15.60
161 Martinez, Kirsten Swanton 28:17.10 139
162 Pollzzie, Erin Delta 28:22.60
163 Robbins, Ashley Fostoria 28:35.80
164 Albright, Jessica Lake 28:54.00 140
165 Nordhaus, Kristen Rossford 28:59.90 141
166 Stolzenfeld, Amanda Rossford 29:23.40

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Wauseon 90 1 11 15 21 42 65 74
Total Time: 1:43:34.90
Average: 20:42.98
2 Liberty-Benton 113 9 13 23 32 36 40 43
Total Time: 1:45:38.90
Average: 21:07.78
3 Woodmore 120 2 4 7 53 54 60 113
Total Time: 1:44:11.40
Average: 20:50.28
4 Columbian 130 16 20 26 30 38 39 46
Total Time: 1:46:11.40
Average: 21:14.28
5 Oak Harbor 150 22 25 29 33 41 68 105
Total Time: 1:46:56.50
Average: 21:23.30
6 Monroe Saint Mary C.C. 194 17 18 44 49 66 73 88
Total Time: 1:48:34.40
Average: 21:42.88
7 Tol. Christian 228 6 10 12 77 123
Total Time: 1:50:51.20
Average: 22:10.24
8 Ida 272 31 51 52 63 75 102 118
Total Time: 1:51:43.40
Average: 22:20.68
9 Eastwood 275 24 47 48 76 80 82 90
Total Time: 1:51:51.80
Average: 22:22.36
10 Maumee 275 14 56 58 69 78 104 110
Total Time: 1:51:54.50
Average: 22:22.90
11 Perkins 320 37 50 62 85 86 94 101
Total Time: 1:53:50.50
Average: 22:46.10
12 Margaretta 335 19 28 81 96 111 117 136
Total Time: 1:55:00.90
Average: 23:00.18
13 Rossford 343 27 45 55 91 125 134 141
Total Time: 1:55:02.50
Average: 23:00.50
14 Erie-Mason 367 3 8 108 122 126 129 138
Total Time: 1:56:42.00
Average: 23:20.40
15 Otsego 374 5 35 79 127 128
Total Time: 1:57:37.00
Average: 23:31.40
16 Fairview 379 64 67 71 84 93 103 107
Total Time: 1:56:40.90
Average: 23:20.18
17 Ottawa Hills 422 57 61 98 100 106 130 131
Total Time: 1:58:27.60
Average: 23:41.52
18 Port Clinton 434 70 72 83 95 114 120 135
Total Time: 1:59:02.20
Average: 23:48.44
19 Delta 447 59 87 92 97 112 124 133
Total Time: 1:59:30.90
Average: 23:54.18
20 Swanton 522 34 116 119 121 132 137 139
Total Time: 2:04:33.70
Average: 24:54.74
21 Lake 552 89 99 109 115 140
Total Time: 2:07:06.70
Average: 25:25.34





Clay High School-OH Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Eagle Invitational - 9/27/2008
High School
Pearson Park
Last Completed Event

Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC JV Open
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Smythe, Colleen Notre Dame Academy 21:32.80 1
2 Sauppe, Andrea Notre Dame Academy 21:47.30 2
3 Koffman, Erin Syl. Northview 21:54.00 3
4 Pavain, Cami Syl. Northview 22:11.00 4
5 Caldwell, Jasmine Syl. Southview 22:27.60 5
6 Craft, Caiti Liberty-Benton 22:29.90 6
7 Thompson, Zoe Liberty-Benton 22:30.90 7
8 Evan, Gaby Findlay 22:32.10 8
9 Green, Emily Bedford 22:34.40
10 Gstalder, Ellen Central Catholic 22:36.60 9
11 Mathias, Cailtlyn Liberty-Benton 22:41.70 10
12 Walz, Jackie Syl. Northview 22:51.40 11
13 Brock, Tabatha Central Catholic 22:52.00 12
14 McKee, Bridget Syl. Southview 22:54.50 13
15 Muckenstrum, Rachelle Liberty-Benton 23:06.90 14
16 Stiriz, Brooke Wauseon 23:17.50 15
17 Wolf, Amy Syl. Northview 23:20.90 16
18 Bodenstedt, Katie St. Ursula Academy 23:26.50 17
19 Vallejo, Mariah Syl. Northview 23:27.80 18
20 Quigley, Lexie Perrysburg 23:30.00 19
21 Wetzel, Anna Bowling Green 23:31.80
22 Hearons, Madeline Perrysburg 23:33.40 20
23 Bellman, Andrea Liberty-Benton 23:35.20 21
24 Fuerst, Megan Perrysburg 23:39.60 22
25 Zhang, Jessica Perrysburg 23:43.50 23
26 Vogel, Sara Anthony Wayne 23:45.40 24
27 Wagner, Christine Findlay 23:46.30 25
28 Smith, M.J. Whitmer 23:47.40 26
29 Otley, Stephanie Findlay 23:48.00 27
30 Williams, Lexis Notre Dame Academy 23:48.50 28
31 Molnar, Britney Notre Dame Academy 23:50.90 29
32 Matthews, Jessika Notre Dame Academy 23:52.60 30
33 Giles, Ruth Sandusky 23:56.50
34 Ade, Lisa Syl. Southview 23:56.80 31
35 Sullivan, Megan Central Catholic 23:57.20 32
36 Nan, Wilson Findlay 23:59.00 33
37 Genalo, Laura Perrysburg 24:02.70 34
38 Swint, Paige St. Ursula Academy 24:03.50 35
39 O'Hair, Alexis Maumee 24:03.80 36
40 Merrow, Melissa Woodmore 24:05.50
41 Warshaw, Erika Syl. Southview 24:08.00 37
42 Triplett, Mailana Syl. Southview 24:14.50 38
43 Gao, Tess Perrysburg 24:15.90 39
44 Kedmenec, Maria Liberty-Benton 24:18.30 40
45 Chavez, Dana Notre Dame Academy 24:24.00 41
46 Phelps, Jessica Central Catholic 24:25.00 42
47 Mock, Ellen Perrysburg 24:25.60 43
48 Koelsch, Sara Central Catholic 24:26.00 44
49 Jones, Missy Perrysburg 24:26.50
50 Black, Annie Liberty-Benton 24:28.80 45
51 Klammer, Shaina Perrysburg 24:30.60
52 Davisson, Jennifer Perrysburg 24:32.50
53 Stiriz, Betsey Wauseon 24:33.90 46
54 Wismer, Andrea Perrysburg 24:35.40
55 Baratta, Natalie Findlay 24:36.20 47
56 Griffin, Marissa Notre Dame Academy 24:38.30 48
57 Noltner, Emilee Notre Dame Academy 24:39.20
58 Wilson, Alexandria Anthony Wayne 24:40.50 49
59 Hooper, Emily Central Catholic 24:43.00 50
60 Bedard, Jessie Anthony Wayne 24:43.50 51
61 Spearman, Sharnelle St. Ursula Academy 24:44.30 52
62 Durbin, Shelby Eastwood 24:44.60 53
63 Bergon, Quinn Anthony Wayne 24:44.80 54
64 Hunter, Tori Liberty-Benton 24:46.10
65 Lococco, Christina Perkins 24:47.30 55
66 Shultis, Lauren Findlay 24:49.50 56
67 Gibson, Katie Maumee 24:54.40 57
68 Lambert, Abi St. Ursula Academy 24:55.00 58
69 Matz, Salina Central Catholic 24:56.50 59
70 Bale, Caitlin Monroe Saint 24:58.90 60
71 Newman, Sara-Danielle Oak Harbor 24:59.60
72 Barger, Cassie Wauseon 25:02.50 61
73 Kirkbride, Natasha Eastwood 25:03.00 62
74 Isaacson, Amanda Eastwood 25:04.30 63
75 Mosher, Shannon Maumee 25:04.70 64
76 Boff, Emma Perrysburg 25:06.60
77 Kusnier, Julia Perrysburg 25:08.00
78 Gray, Chelsea Bedford 25:10.00
79 Ashenfelter, Mandy Perrysburg 25:15.70
80 Zaper, Ashley Anthony Wayne 25:18.70 65
81 Kaifel, Anja Syl. Northview 25:20.20 66
82 Roberts, Allison St. Ursula Academy 25:20.60 67
83 Gumpf, Shelby Perrysburg 25:28.30
84 Brink, Elizabeth Wauseon 25:34.50 68
85 Stockard, Olivia Syl. Northview 25:35.10 69
86 Milliron, Aurora Syl. Northview 25:38.40
87 Pieh, Kelsey Anthony Wayne 25:38.70 70
88 Vajen, Brooke Clay 25:39.70
89 Mezinko, Jaclyn Anthony Wayne 25:40.40 71
90 Witt, Megan Perrysburg 25:41.10
91 Koenig, Cassie Wauseon 25:42.10 72
92 Millinger, Katie Oak Harbor 25:48.20
93 Fox, Natalie Anthony Wayne 25:49.40
94 Henderson, Hannah Syl. Northview 25:50.50
95 Alex, Shoup Whitmer 25:50.70 73
96 Franklin, Joy Bowsher 25:51.00
97 Guyton, Kara Bowsher 25:52.80
98 Kawalski, Heaven Whitmer 25:53.40 74
99 Willingham, Shelby Perrysburg 25:55.50
100 Thornberry, Ellen Perrysburg 25:55.80
101 Barker, Jordan Bowsher 25:57.50
102 Bauler, Eliza Findlay 25:58.50 75
103 Chambers, Julie Eastwood 25:58.70 76
104 Dupont, Kristin Anthony Wayne 26:01.20
105 Villaflor, Jenni Anthony Wayne 26:06.20
106 Gatwood, Michelle Perrysburg 26:07.20
107 High, Alyssa St. Ursula Academy 26:08.30 77
108 Brewer, Rachel Clay 26:10.70
109 Rodriguez-Steen, Adelle Maumee 26:11.20 78
110 Haws, Heather Eastwood 26:12.00 79
111 Rego, Julie St. Ursula Academy 26:16.00 80
112 Mazurco, Alex Whitmer 26:17.40 81
113 Phillips, Bailey Syl. Northview 26:19.00
114 Kaczinski, Melanie Perrysburg 26:28.00
115 Moss, Carmellia Whitmer 26:32.80 82
116 Tober, Kalyn Whitmer 26:34.50 83
117 Moore, Alexis Perkins 26:36.80 84
118 Garrett, Janae Bowsher 26:40.30
119 Bond, Brooke Liberty-Benton 26:41.00
120 Stolt-Baker, Alexi Bowling Green 26:42.80
121 Hernandez, Kelsey Clay 26:49.20
122 Veluscek, Alaina Notre Dame Academy 26:50.70
123 Hanthorn, Alissa Clay 26:58.10
124 Woessner, Sarah Bowling Green 27:01.00
125 VanDemark, Jennifer Monroe Saint 27:05.80 85
126 Mahan, Allyson Wauseon 27:06.90 86
127 Lorentz, Lauren Monroe Saint 27:08.30 87
128 Holbrook, Devon Woodmore 27:11.80
129 DeSimone, Nicolette Monroe Saint 27:16.40 88
130 Galloway, Kaylee Perkins 27:29.60 89
131 Tippie, Elizabeth Sandusky 27:36.40
132 Lewis, Halie Anthony Wayne 27:43.00
133 McNeal, Alexa Whitmer 27:47.80 90
134 Eby, Michaela Monroe Saint 27:49.70 91
135 Callahan, Breana Maumee 27:53.40 92
136 Oglesbee, Alyssa Perkins 27:58.30 93
137 Zatko, Mary-Lynne St. Ursula Academy 28:02.90
138 Fitzpatrick, Rachel Syl. Southview 28:12.40 94
139 Marshall, Lauren Bowling Green 28:14.30
140 Zaper, Alecia Anthony Wayne 28:22.30
141 Iott, Mary Monroe Saint 28:26.00 95
142 Danko, Annie Notre Dame Academy 28:26.10
143 Siegel, Liz Perrysburg 28:28.30
144 Lawerence, Megan Perkins 28:35.90 96
145 Baird, Caitlyn Perrysburg 28:57.10
146 Montgomery, Angie Whitmer 29:04.10
147 Parham, Bridget Perrysburg 29:18.30
148 Brock, Julie Perrysburg 29:41.00
149 Lockom, Allie Perrysburg 29:45.40
150 Eby, Angelina Monroe Saint 29:48.20 97
151 Carroll, Catie St. Ursula Academy 30:36.60
152 Szychowski, Lauren Anthony Wayne 30:37.70
153 Hartlieb, Kelly Perkins 31:01.40 98
154 Smith, Amanda Perrysburg 31:30.00
155 Hermiller, Abbie Perrysburg 31:49.90
156 Walczak, Kelsey Anthony Wayne 33:40.40
157 Overy, Breck Perrysburg 34:34.90

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Syl. Northview 52 3 4 11 16 18 66 69
Total Time: 1:53:45.10
Average: 22:45.02
2 Liberty-Benton 58 6 7 10 14 21 40 45
Total Time: 1:54:24.60
Average: 22:52.92
3 Notre Dame Academy 90 1 2 28 29 30 41 48
Total Time: 1:54:52.10
Average: 22:58.42
4 Perrysburg 118 19 20 22 23 34 39 43
Total Time: 1:58:29.20
Average: 23:41.84
5 Syl. Southview 124 5 13 31 37 38 94
Total Time: 1:57:41.40
Average: 23:32.28
6 Central Catholic 139 9 12 32 42 44 50 59
Total Time: 1:58:16.80
Average: 23:39.36
7 Findlay 140 8 25 27 33 47 56 75
Total Time: 1:58:41.60
Average: 23:44.32
8 St. Ursula Academy 229 17 35 52 58 67 77 80
Total Time: 2:02:29.90
Average: 24:29.98
9 Anthony Wayne 243 24 49 51 54 65 70 71
Total Time: 2:03:12.90
Average: 24:38.58
10 Wauseon 262 15 46 61 68 72 86
Total Time: 2:04:10.50
Average: 24:50.10
11 Maumee 327 36 57 64 78 92
Total Time: 2:08:07.50
Average: 25:37.50
12 Eastwood 333 53 62 63 76 79
Total Time: 2:07:02.61
Average: 25:24.52
13 Whitmer 336 26 73 74 81 82 83 90
Total Time: 2:08:21.70
Average: 25:40.34
14 Monroe Saint Mary C.C. 411 60 85 87 88 91 95 97
Total Time: 2:14:19.10
Average: 26:51.82
15 Perkins 417 55 84 89 93 96 98
Total Time: 2:15:27.90
Average: 27:05.58





Clay High School-OH Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Eagle Invitational - 9/27/2008
Middle School
Pearson Park
Last Completed Event

Event 2 Girls 2200 Meter Run CC Middle Schl
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Phelps, Delainey Tol. Christian 12:30.80 1
2 Myers, Lindsey Eastwood 12:36.50 2
3 Harder, Kirsten Washingson 12:38.40 3
4 Gephart, Trinity Oak Harbor 13:03.50 4
5 Dresser, Allie Oak Harbor 13:07.30 5
6 Ickes, Lauren Fremont Ross 13:10.90 6
7 Hempel, Natalie Erie-Mason 13:21.60
8 Martin, Hanna Bedford 13:27.20 7
9 Huebner, Kaylyn Washingson 13:30.00 8
10 Jackson, Maddie Eastwood 13:33.90 9
11 Hamel, Madeleine Washingson 13:34.10 10
12 Chapman, Jillian Perkins 13:40.10 11
13 Settlemire, Dani Findlay Central 13:46.70 12
14 Bules, Lauren Bedford 13:53.00 13
15 Street, Sydney Oak Harbor 13:53.20 14
16 Schilling, Rachel Tol. Christian 13:53.30 15
17 Cukierski, Morgan Washingson 14:00.70 16
18 Jarrett, Samanatha Perkins 14:02.40 17
19 Pelok, Mara Wauseon 14:05.20 18
20 Matthews, Mariah Fremont Ross 14:06.00 19
21 Colbert, Antionette Washingson 14:06.50 20
22 Burrows, Amanda Findlay Central 14:10.80 21
23 Spohler, Meredith Bedford 14:15.60 22
24 Caponi, Mikaela Perkins 14:16.20 23
25 Maze, Samantha Clay 14:16.70 24
26 Anglin, Kim Perkins 14:17.50 25
27 Didion, Emily Perkins 14:18.10 26
28 Canales, Heather Bedford 14:20.00 27
29 Baker, Ali Bedford 14:20.90 28
30 Atkinson, Ciara Findlay Central 14:24.00 29
31 Green, Dorresha Jackson 14:25.20 30
32 Pavlika, Taylor Bedford 14:27.60 31
33 Roach, Alexa Bedford 14:27.80 32
34 Barber, Kaitlyn Washingson 14:29.10 33
35 DiBartolomeo, Marisa Otsego 14:29.30 34
36 Oshima, Yuka Findlay Central 14:31.30 35
37 Bellner, Heather Tol. Christian 14:33.90 36
38 Lane, Stacy Wauseon 14:34.40 37
39 Beck, Megan Wauseon 14:37.70 38
40 Fackler, Dayna Otsego 14:38.30 39
41 Sandifer, Diamond Washingson 14:39.10 40
42 Haskin, Grace Washingson 14:41.90
43 McCormick, Leah Tol. Christian 14:42.30 41
44 Pulcheon, Anissa Findlay Central 14:42.60 42
45 Shultis, Bekah Findlay Central 14:43.70 43
46 Rick, Chole Bedford 14:44.30
47 Wilhelm, Nicole Oak Harbor 14:45.80 44
48 VanHorn, Sadie Otsego 14:48.30 45
49 Nagahiro, Kyoko Findlay Central 14:50.50 46
50 Robinson, Erica Delta 14:52.80 47
51 Rodriguez, Mekena Fremont Ross 14:54.50 48
52 Hanak, Laney Wauseon 14:55.50 49
53 Shaffer, Rebekah Findlay Central 14:56.90
54 Stewart, Hannah Bedford 14:59.00
55 Buehler, Megan Washingson 15:00.10
56 Soncrant, Amber Lake 15:02.40
57 Koenig, McKenzie Wauseon 15:02.80 50
58 Dickman, Alexis Oak Harbor 15:04.90 51
59 Dunn, Sarah Tol. Christian 15:05.30 52
60 Maloney, Tori Delta 15:06.80 53
61 Clark, Kirsten Tol. Christian 15:07.80 54
62 McLeod, Samantha Clay 15:09.90 55
63 Brunnet, Tateanna Fremont Ross 15:10.50 56
64 Brunnet, Tiranee Fremont Ross 15:12.40 57
65 Matso, Shannon Perkins 15:12.60 58
66 Twining, Casey Eastwood 15:16.40 59
67 Gralak, Brittany Bedford 15:20.10
68 Leist, Kaitlyn Bedford 15:21.10
69 Businger, Kira Otsego 15:21.60 60
70 Wagner, Lucy Findlay Central 15:22.20
71 Stark, Paige Erie-Mason 15:23.10
72 McConnell, Abriana Fremont Ross 15:24.00 61
73 Vargo, Taylor Jackson 15:24.10 62
74 Crockett, Ebony Tol. Christian 15:24.30 63
75 Wohn, Taylor Washingson 15:25.80
76 Stewart, Sarah Bedford 15:26.10
77 Ohlemacher, Shelby Jackson 15:27.00 64
78 Sarkan, Christine Otsego 15:28.70 65
79 Breeden, Nicole Clay 15:32.50 66
80 Sweet, Stephanie Bedford 15:36.90
81 Mathis, McKenna Erie-Mason 15:38.50
82 Zura, Berkleigh Eastwood 15:39.00 67
83 Rudolph, Kelly Ottawa Hills 15:39.50
84 Wingate, Erica Washingson 15:40.60
85 Sharrar, Korie Washingson 15:43.00
86 Velich, Lindsey Bedford 15:43.60
87 Wagner, Hannah Bedford 15:44.00
88 Moore, Angela Clay 15:45.10 68
89 Davis, Jessica Washingson 15:46.30
90 Russell, Christine Eastwood 15:46.60 69
91 Murphy, Morgan Washingson 15:48.30
92 Stewart, Tori Bedford 15:48.50
93 Hallett-Szymanski, Kayli Oak Harbor 15:48.80 70
94 Kromer, Theresa Perkins 15:50.00 71
95 Steagall, Samantha Eastwood 16:01.40 72
96 Fredritz, Jenna Clay 16:04.80 73
97 Sullivan, Tori Findlay Central 16:05.40
98 Oberneder, Megan Delta 16:14.90 74
99 Snelling, Natasha Findlay Central 16:17.10
100 Long, Kelsey Eastwood 16:17.70 75
101 Heid, Alex Erie-Mason 16:18.40
102 Durivage, Samantha Oak Harbor 16:19.30 76
103 Smarkel, Abby Findlay Central 16:20.70
104 Schumacher, Chloe Findlay Central 16:23.10
105 Zielinski, Emily Eastwood 16:25.10
106 Parrick, Mikalla Findlay Central 16:25.30
107 Miller, Sydney Findlay Central 16:26.20
108 Riechman, Abbi Oak Harbor 16:29.00
109 Mabee, Kaitlin Findlay Central 16:31.60
110 Shepherd, Kelsey Perkins 16:34.20
111 Ratnasamy, Hannah Findlay Central 16:35.30
112 Hammontree, Nichole Wauseon 16:46.20 77
113 Bierley, Kayla Eastwood 16:47.70
114 Stough, Alexandria Otsego 16:52.60 78
115 H.-Snyder, Raquel Eastwood 16:54.10
116 Bacon, Paige Washingson 16:57.30
117 Brittain, Brittany Eastwood 17:06.20
118 Perry, Brooke Bedford 17:06.60
119 Gonzalez, Claudia Jackson 17:10.30 79
120 Twining, Kylie Eastwood 17:12.90
121 Quinlan, Courtney Clay 17:14.60 80
122 Goff, Mannie Perkins 17:15.20
123 Kelb, Kimberly Bedford 17:16.90
124 Russell, Megan Washingson 17:18.40
125 Tolek, Elena Eastwood 17:26.30
126 Hofer, Elisha Jackson 17:26.50 81
127 Abby, Logan Perkins 17:28.70
128 Martinez, Alexandra Washingson 17:29.70
129 Rollinson, Morgan Jackson 17:39.50 82
130 Johnson, Danielle Perkins 17:39.90
131 Schaefer, Emily Findlay Central 17:47.40
132 Troutman, Brittany Washingson 17:53.00
133 Kuhlman, Allison Findlay Central 17:58.60
134 LaNeve, Nicole Findlay Central 18:07.00
135 Klein, Myranda Findlay Central 18:10.20
136 Elliott, Kaleigh Washingson 18:11.10
137 Zuchowski, Sierra Delta 18:13.60 83
138 Young, Becky Washingson 18:15.90
139 Wolf, Amanda Perkins 18:17.60
140 Okada, Emi Findlay Central 18:17.90
141 Santana, Angela Lake 18:22.80
142 Rhyans, Miranda Genoa Area 18:26.60
143 Shear, Leah Bedford 18:35.30
144 Nieman, Jennifer Bedford 18:36.30
145 Mabe, Haylie Findlay Central 18:41.90
146 Oberer, Liz Perkins 18:48.10
147 Valade, Annie Bedford 18:50.00
148 O'Leary, Sarah Washingson 18:51.40
149 Mulleavy, Erin Bedford 18:54.70
150 Kirksey, Madison Fremont Ross 18:59.90 84
151 Schaefer, Cara Findlay Central 19:21.60
152 Summers, Hannah Delta 19:27.00 85
153 Schleuterman, Arianna Ottawa Hills 19:41.80
154 Young, Kylie Findlay Central 19:48.20
155 Janshego, Elizabeth Jackson 20:06.10 86
156 Hewitt, Mackenzie Findlay Central 20:14.90
157 Richards, Erin Perkins 20:37.30
158 Reese, Breanna Jackson 21:00.50
159 Vollmar, Maegan Otsego 21:21.00 87
160 Whipkey, Emma Findlay Central 21:39.00
161 Earhart, Alyssa Bedford 23:14.90
162 Jordan, Payton Jackson 25:18.90
163 Pierce, Sammi Genoa Area 25:55.20
164 Tatham, Cori Otsego 25:57.00

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Washingson 57 3 8 10 16 20 33 40
Total Time: 1:07:49.70
Average: 13:33.94
2 Bedford 97 7 13 22 27 28 31 32
Total Time: 1:10:16.70
Average: 14:03.34
3 Perkins 102 11 17 23 25 26 58 71
Total Time: 1:10:34.30
Average: 14:06.86
4 Oak Harbor 118 4 5 14 44 51 70 76
Total Time: 1:09:54.70
Average: 13:58.94
5 Findlay Central 139 12 21 29 35 42 43 46
Total Time: 1:11:35.40
Average: 14:19.08
6 Tol. Christian 145 1 15 36 41 52 54 63
Total Time: 1:10:45.60
Average: 14:09.12
7 Fremont Ross 186 6 19 48 56 57 61 84
Total Time: 1:12:34.30
Average: 14:30.86
8 Wauseon 192 18 37 38 49 50 77
Total Time: 1:13:15.60
Average: 14:39.12
9 Eastwood 206 2 9 59 67 69 72 75
Total Time: 1:12:52.40
Average: 14:34.48
10 Otsego 243 34 39 45 60 65 78 87
Total Time: 1:14:46.20
Average: 14:57.24
11 Clay 286 24 55 66 68 73 80
Total Time: 1:16:49.00
Average: 15:21.80
12 Jackson 316 30 62 64 79 81 82 86
Total Time: 1:19:53.10
Average: 15:58.62
13 Delta 342 47 53 74 83 85
Total Time: 1:23:55.10
Average: 16:47.02