34th Annual Don Baese XC Invite

back to results

Sep. 27, 2008

34th Annual Don Baese XC Invite
Carson City-Crystal High School
Provided by Playmakers


Potterville Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 1:25:43.8 Average Time: 17:08.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 677 Larry Julson 12 3 3 16:13.0 16:13.0
2 674 Nick Flietstra 11 8 11 16:52.9 33:05.9
3 687 Collin Ward 12 16 27 17:10.7 50:16.6
4 670 Tyler Carter 11 18 45 17:35.0 1:07:51.7
5 673 Andrew Dilernia 10 23 68 17:52.1 1:25:43.8
6 680 Nathan LaDuke 10 24 92 17:55.6 1:43:39.4
7 681 Kyle Lamb 10 34 126 18:17.1 2:01:56.6

Saugatuck Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 1:25:50.4 Average Time: 17:10.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 292 Christian Birky 2 2 15:57.5 15:57.5
2 293 Tyler Slentz 5 7 16:31.2 32:28.7
3 298 Ethan Lievense 14 21 17:07.5 49:36.3
4 297 John Gibbons 28 49 18:00.8 1:07:37.1
5 296 Evan Knudsen 32 81 18:13.3 1:25:50.4
6 295 Colin Hutchins 55 136 18:51.3 1:44:41.7
7 294 Greg Wicks 65 201 19:18.7 2:04:00.5

Hesperia Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 1:28:25.3 Average Time: 17:41.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 211 Dakota Cooper 12 12 12 17:05.6 17:05.6
2 205 Jordan Bates 10 17 29 17:31.8 34:37.5
3 214 David Nadjkovic 11 21 50 17:45.1 52:22.6
4 222 Matt Peacock 10 25 75 17:58.6 1:10:21.3
5 209 Jeff Cherry 9 30 105 18:04.0 1:28:25.3
6 213 Mike Hamilton 12 38 143 18:20.1 1:46:45.4
7 204 Andrew Aslakson 12 45 188 18:37.0 2:05:22.4

Sacred Heart Acad Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 159 Team Score (times): 1:28:37.1 Average Time: 17:43.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1276 Kevin Oblinger 12 1 1 15:42.1 15:42.1
2 1278 Michael Schulte 12 6 7 16:33.5 32:15.7
3 1272 Kyle Dougherty 9 43 50 18:33.1 50:48.8
4 1274 Grant Hine 10 48 98 18:40.5 1:09:29.3
5 1277 Ben Schilling 9 61 159 19:07.7 1:28:37.1
6 1271 Heath Ahlers 9 78 237 19:42.4 1:48:19.5
7 1279 Ryan Szymanski 9 80 317 19:46.0 2:08:05.5

Saranac Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 164 Team Score (times): 1:30:29.1 Average Time: 18:05.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1018 James Vance 15 15 17:08.2 17:08.2
2 1023 Tony Knop 26 41 17:59.3 35:07.5
3 1019 Aaron Vance 37 78 18:19.5 53:27.1
4 1020 Jared Keough 39 117 18:21.9 1:11:49.0
5 1021 Tyler Rose 47 164 18:40.1 1:30:29.1
6 1024 Alex Talcott 91 255 20:17.9 1:50:47.1
7 1022 Tyler Demski 97 352 20:39.8 2:11:26.9

Bear Lake Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 182 Team Score (times): 1:31:17.7 Average Time: 18:15.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 67 Jaron Llewellyn 11 19 19 17:38.5 17:38.5
2 66 Chuck Schoedel 11 20 39 17:39.5 35:18.0
3 77 Tyler Groenwald 9 36 75 18:19.0 53:37.1
4 70 John Evans 12 53 128 18:49.8 1:12:26.9
5 72 Ryan Pienta 10 54 182 18:50.7 1:31:17.7
6 68 Cody Graf 9 58 240 19:02.3 1:50:20.1
7 69 Danny Brown 11 63 303 19:13.1 2:09:33.2

Fowler Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 190 Team Score (times): 1:30:44.6 Average Time: 18:08.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 502 Marcus Feldpausch 12 7 7 16:39.7 16:39.7
2 503 Craig Simon 12 9 16 16:57.3 33:37.1
3 506 Josh Klein 10 40 56 18:22.9 52:00.0
4 508 Bob Bodarko 11 49 105 18:42.3 1:10:42.3
5 504 Jarrid Thelen 12 85 190 20:02.2 1:30:44.6
6 505 Jamison Fedewa 12 104 294 21:24.6 1:52:09.3
7 507 Jeff Martin 10 107 401 21:50.6 2:13:59.9

Montabella Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 221 Team Score (times): 1:32:35.4 Average Time: 18:31.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 643 Ethan VanDePerre 11 10 10 17:01.5 17:01.5
2 644 Derrick Bartlett 12 31 41 18:11.3 35:12.9
3 648 Dima Lavender 10 41 82 18:23.9 53:36.8
4 646 Evan Ellis 12 68 150 19:27.4 1:13:04.2
5 645 Lucas Hansen 12 71 221 19:31.1 1:32:35.4
6 647 Caleb Garner 10 73 294 19:31.9 1:52:07.3
7 651 Jon Qualis 12 90 384 20:17.5 2:12:24.9

Fulton Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 255 Team Score (times): 1:34:05.0 Average Time: 18:49.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 963 Jeff Page 12 29 29 18:02.4 18:02.4
2 965 Jerry Dault 11 50 79 18:47.5 36:49.9
3 962 Zach Nairn 12 52 131 18:49.6 55:39.5
4 969 Zach Baker 10 57 188 19:00.8 1:14:40.3
5 968 Zach Zuker 11 67 255 19:24.6 1:34:05.0
6 966 Alex Nairn 11 72 327 19:31.7 1:53:36.7
7 967 Kevin Selke 11 102 429 20:56.9 2:14:33.7

Suttons Bay Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 271 Team Score (times): 1:33:42.2 Average Time: 18:44.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1265 Benjamin Wynsma 11 4 4 16:17.5 16:17.5
2 1260 Chase Palmer 11 46 50 18:39.1 34:56.6
3 1261 Thomas Pritz III 12 66 116 19:20.8 54:17.4
4 1258 Mark Jasinski 11 76 192 19:39.7 1:13:57.1
5 1264 Travis Smith 10 79 271 19:45.0 1:33:42.2
6 1259 Sawyer Lawler 11 81 352 19:47.4 1:53:29.7
7 1257 Nicholas Collins 10 106 458 21:31.1 2:15:00.9

St. Louis Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 277 Team Score (times): 1:34:19.7 Average Time: 18:51.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 728 Grant Goodspeed 13 13 17:06.1 17:06.1
2 727 Matt Cresswell 35 48 18:18.0 35:24.2
3 726 Jake Bebow 62 110 19:09.4 54:33.7
4 729 David Maniez 83 193 19:52.3 1:14:26.0
5 731 Alex Nash 84 277 19:53.7 1:34:19.7
6 716 Kent House III 86 363 20:03.1 1:54:22.9
7 723 Jake Baxter 96 459 20:32.9 2:14:55.8

Battle Creek St Philip Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 309 Team Score (times): 1:35:59.4 Average Time: 19:11.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 527 Jacob Andrews 9 42 42 18:32.2 18:32.2
2 525 Todd Lassen 11 60 102 19:04.7 37:37.0
3 529 Tyler Searls 9 64 166 19:17.1 56:54.2
4 524 Ben Tanoff 11 69 235 19:28.6 1:16:22.8
5 523 Aaron Smith 11 74 309 19:36.5 1:35:59.4
6 528 Ned Ingalls 9 89 398 20:15.7 1:56:15.2
7 526 Thomas Beuschel 11 98 496 20:40.8 2:16:56.0

McBain Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 340 Team Score (times): 1:37:33.9 Average Time: 19:30.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1039 Brandon Westmaas 11 22 22 17:49.0 17:49.0
2 1037 Matthew Sabo 10 51 73 18:48.7 36:37.7
3 1036 Travis Riedel 10 77 150 19:41.0 56:18.7
4 1031 Paul Barber 9 87 237 20:03.8 1:16:22.6
5 1035 Jonathan Coleman 11 103 340 21:11.3 1:37:33.9
6 1038 Andrew Stralow 11 114 454 24:04.7 2:01:38.7
7 1034 Timothy Burke 11 116 570 25:27.4 2:27:06.1

Manton Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 341 Team Score (times): 1:37:07.4 Average Time: 19:25.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 623 Kyle Sosenko 33 33 18:16.1 18:16.1
2 619 Ryan Bradahl 59 92 19:03.2 37:19.4
3 624 Tony Strange 75 167 19:38.6 56:58.0
4 620 Cody Cleland 82 249 19:51.0 1:16:49.1
5 628 Crayton Valkner 92 341 20:18.3 1:37:07.4
6 621 Chase Lovell 93 434 20:19.5 1:57:27.0
7 627 Rick VanDyke 94 528 20:22.9 2:17:49.9

NrthPointe Christian Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 341 Team Score (times): 1:37:11.7 Average Time: 19:26.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 823 Joey Hausler 27 27 17:59.6 17:59.6
2 825 Jake Pasikowski 56 83 18:52.7 36:52.3
3 826 Dan DeVinney 70 153 19:30.1 56:22.4
4 828 Josh Parker 88 241 20:05.1 1:16:27.6
5 830 Jeb Wieringa 100 341 20:44.1 1:37:11.7
6 831 Dan Mulder 112 453 22:55.6 2:00:07.4
7 832 David Ippel 113 566 23:33.4 2:23:40.8

Hudsonville Freedom Baptist Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 360 Team Score (times): 1:38:35.2 Average Time: 19:43.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1365 Noah Haverdink 10 11 11 17:03.3 17:03.3
2 1366 John Wierenga 10 44 55 18:33.9 35:37.3
3 1368 Tommy Brown 9 99 154 20:42.9 56:20.2
4 1369 Geoff Field 10 101 255 20:46.8 1:17:07.0
5 1367 Lance DeJonge 12 105 360 21:28.2 1:38:35.2
6 1373 Nathan Chanski 9 108 468 22:25.5 2:01:00.7
7 1371 Tom Buiter 9 111 579 22:50.0 2:23:50.8

Mt. Olivet Christian Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 546 Team Score (times): 2:00:00.1 Average Time: 24:00.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 696 Wade Doty 12 95 95 20:32.7 20:32.7
2 697 Alex Whitehead 11 109 204 22:40.0 43:12.7
3 698 Dustin Olmstead 9 110 314 22:49.8 1:06:02.5
4 699 Tyler Bonney 9 115 429 24:15.7 1:30:18.3
5 700 Nathan Ford 10 117 546 29:41.7 2:00:00.1

Beal City Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 922 Mike Esch 12 Less Than 5 18:57.1 18:57.1
2 924 Kevin Pohl 12 Less Than 5 20:26.0 39:23.1
3 925 Nathan Steffke 12 Less Than 5 21:41.7 1:01:04.9

Breckenridge Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1390 Konrad Bushre Less Than 5 18:18.6 18:18.6
2 1392 Josh Reiber Less Than 5 19:27.8 37:46.5
3 1393 Joey Huntoon Less Than 5 20:34.2 58:20.7
4 1394 Zach Hoard Less Than 5 22:16.0 1:20:36.8

Crossroads Charter Academy Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 249 Kyle Tait 10 Less Than 5 16:32.3 16:32.3
2 251 Travis Blake 10 Less Than 5 21:14.5 37:46.8
3 252 Nate Bell 12 Less Than 5 22:47.3 1:00:34.1

Pewamo-West Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 272 Ryan Pohl 12 Less Than 5 16:34.6 16:34.6
2 274 Nick Wohlfert 12 Less Than 5 17:53.6 34:28.2
3 275 Mathew Klein 11 Less Than 5 19:18.5 53:46.7

W. MI Lutheran Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1344 Brandon Sinner 10 Less Than 5 18:36.1 18:36.1

Bellevue Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1050 Ryon Bartha Less Than 5 18:22.6 18:22.6
2 1051 Alex Bolthouse Less Than 5 18:33.6 36:56.3
3 1052 Tony Fuller Less Than 5 19:44.2 56:40.5
4 1056 Sheldon Smith Less Than 5 20:13.8 1:16:54.3

Fish Creek Sportsman Club

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Kevin Oblinger Sacred Heart Acad 12 1 M 12-12 15:42.1 5:04/M
2 Christian Birky Saugatuck 1 M 0- 0 15:57.5 5:09/M
3 Larry Julson Potterville 12 2 M 12-12 16:13.0 5:14/M
4 Benjamin Wynsma Suttons Bay 11 1 M 11-11 16:17.5 5:15/M
5 Tyler Slentz Saugatuck 2 M 0- 0 16:31.2 5:20/M
6 Kyle Tait Crossroads Charter 10 1 M 10-10 16:32.3 5:20/M
7 Michael Schulte Sacred Heart Acad 12 3 M 12-12 16:33.5 5:20/M
8 Ryan Pohl Pewamo-West 12 4 M 12-12 16:34.6 5:21/M
9 Marcus Feldpausch Fowler 12 5 M 12-12 16:39.7 5:22/M
10 Nick Flietstra Potterville 11 2 M 11-11 16:52.9 5:26/M
11 Craig Simon Fowler 12 6 M 12-12 16:57.3 5:28/M
12 Ethan VanDePerre Montabella 11 3 M 11-11 17:01.5 5:29/M
13 Noah Haverdink Hudsonville Freedom 10 2 M 10-10 17:03.3 5:30/M
14 Dakota Cooper Hesperia 12 7 M 12-12 17:05.6 5:31/M
15 Grant Goodspeed St. Louis 3 M 0- 0 17:06.1 5:31/M
16 Ethan Lievense Saugatuck 4 M 0- 0 17:07.5 5:31/M
17 James Vance Saranac 5 M 0- 0 17:08.2 5:32/M
18 Collin Ward Potterville 12 8 M 12-12 17:10.7 5:32/M
19 Jordan Bates Hesperia 10 3 M 10-10 17:31.8 5:39/M
20 Tyler Carter Potterville 11 4 M 11-11 17:35.0 5:40/M
21 Jaron Llewellyn Bear Lake 11 5 M 11-11 17:38.5 5:41/M
22 Chuck Schoedel Bear Lake 11 6 M 11-11 17:39.5 5:42/M
23 David Nadjkovic Hesperia 11 7 M 11-11 17:45.1 5:44/M
24 Brandon Westmaas McBain 11 8 M 11-11 17:49.0 5:45/M
25 Andrew Dilernia Potterville 10 4 M 10-10 17:52.1 5:46/M
26 Nick Wohlfert Pewamo-West 12 9 M 12-12 17:53.6 5:46/M
27 Nathan LaDuke Potterville 10 5 M 10-10 17:55.6 5:47/M
28 Matt Peacock Hesperia 10 6 M 10-10 17:58.6 5:48/M
29 Tony Knop Saranac 6 M 0- 0 17:59.3 5:48/M
30 Joey Hausler NrthPointe Christia 7 M 0- 0 17:59.6 5:48/M
31 John Gibbons Saugatuck 8 M 0- 0 18:00.8 5:48/M
32 Jeff Page Fulton 12 10 M 12-12 18:02.4 5:49/M
33 Jeff Cherry Hesperia 9 1 M 1- 9 18:04.0 5:50/M
34 Derrick Bartlett Montabella 12 11 M 12-12 18:11.3 5:52/M
35 Evan Knudsen Saugatuck 9 M 0- 0 18:13.3 5:53/M
36 Kyle Sosenko Manton 10 M 0- 0 18:16.1 5:54/M
37 Kyle Lamb Potterville 10 7 M 10-10 18:17.1 5:54/M
38 Matt Cresswell St. Louis 11 M 0- 0 18:18.0 5:54/M
39 Konrad Bushre Breckenridge 12 M 0- 0 18:18.6 5:54/M
40 Tyler Groenwald Bear Lake 9 2 M 1- 9 18:19.0 5:55/M
41 Aaron Vance Saranac 13 M 0- 0 18:19.5 5:55/M
42 Mike Hamilton Hesperia 12 12 M 12-12 18:20.1 5:55/M
43 Jared Keough Saranac 14 M 0- 0 18:21.9 5:55/M
44 Ryon Bartha Bellevue 15 M 0- 0 18:22.6 5:55/M
45 Josh Klein Fowler 10 8 M 10-10 18:22.9 5:55/M
46 Dima Lavender Montabella 10 9 M 10-10 18:23.9 5:56/M
47 Jacob Andrews Battle Creek St Phi 9 3 M 1- 9 18:32.2 5:59/M
48 Kyle Dougherty Sacred Heart Acad 9 4 M 1- 9 18:33.1 5:59/M
49 Alex Bolthouse Bellevue 16 M 0- 0 18:33.6 5:59/M
50 John Wierenga Hudsonville Freedom 10 10 M 10-10 18:33.9 5:59/M
51 Brandon Sinner W. MI Lutheran 10 11 M 10-10 18:36.1 6:00/M
52 Andrew Aslakson Hesperia 12 13 M 12-12 18:37.0 6:00/M
53 Chase Palmer Suttons Bay 11 9 M 11-11 18:39.1 6:01/M
54 Tyler Rose Saranac 17 M 0- 0 18:40.1 6:01/M
55 Grant Hine Sacred Heart Acad 10 12 M 10-10 18:40.5 6:01/M
56 Bob Bodarko Fowler 11 10 M 11-11 18:42.3 6:02/M
57 Jerry Dault Fulton 11 11 M 11-11 18:47.5 6:04/M
58 Matthew Sabo McBain 10 13 M 10-10 18:48.7 6:04/M
59 Zach Nairn Fulton 12 14 M 12-12 18:49.6 6:04/M
60 John Evans Bear Lake 12 15 M 12-12 18:49.8 6:04/M
61 Ryan Pienta Bear Lake 10 14 M 10-10 18:50.7 6:05/M
62 Colin Hutchins Saugatuck 18 M 0- 0 18:51.3 6:05/M
63 Jake Pasikowski NrthPointe Christia 19 M 0- 0 18:52.7 6:05/M
64 Mike Esch Beal City 12 16 M 12-12 18:57.1 6:07/M
65 Zach Baker Fulton 10 15 M 10-10 19:00.8 6:08/M
66 Cody Graf Bear Lake 9 5 M 1- 9 19:02.3 6:08/M
67 Ryan Bradahl Manton 20 M 0- 0 19:03.2 6:09/M
68 Todd Lassen Battle Creek St Phi 11 12 M 11-11 19:04.7 6:09/M
69 Ben Schilling Sacred Heart Acad 9 6 M 1- 9 19:07.7 6:10/M
70 Jake Bebow St. Louis 21 M 0- 0 19:09.4 6:11/M
71 Danny Brown Bear Lake 11 13 M 11-11 19:13.1 6:12/M
72 Tyler Searls Battle Creek St Phi 9 7 M 1- 9 19:17.1 6:13/M
73 Mathew Klein Pewamo-West 11 14 M 11-11 19:18.5 6:14/M
74 Greg Wicks Saugatuck 22 M 0- 0 19:18.7 6:14/M
75 Thomas Pritz III Suttons Bay 12 17 M 12-12 19:20.8 6:14/M
76 Zach Zuker Fulton 11 15 M 11-11 19:24.6 6:15/M
77 Evan Ellis Montabella 12 18 M 12-12 19:27.4 6:16/M
78 Josh Reiber Breckenridge 23 M 0- 0 19:27.8 6:16/M
79 Ben Tanoff Battle Creek St Phi 11 16 M 11-11 19:28.6 6:17/M
80 Dan DeVinney NrthPointe Christia 24 M 0- 0 19:30.1 6:17/M
81 Lucas Hansen Montabella 12 19 M 12-12 19:31.1 6:18/M
82 Alex Nairn Fulton 11 17 M 11-11 19:31.7 6:18/M
83 Caleb Garner Montabella 10 16 M 10-10 19:31.9 6:18/M
84 Aaron Smith Battle Creek St Phi 11 18 M 11-11 19:36.5 6:19/M
85 Tony Strange Manton 25 M 0- 0 19:38.6 6:20/M
86 Mark Jasinski Suttons Bay 11 19 M 11-11 19:39.7 6:20/M
87 Travis Riedel McBain 10 17 M 10-10 19:41.0 6:21/M
88 Heath Ahlers Sacred Heart Acad 9 8 M 1- 9 19:42.4 6:21/M
89 Tony Fuller Bellevue 26 M 0- 0 19:44.2 6:22/M
90 Travis Smith Suttons Bay 10 18 M 10-10 19:45.0 6:22/M
91 Ryan Szymanski Sacred Heart Acad 9 9 M 1- 9 19:46.0 6:23/M
92 Sawyer Lawler Suttons Bay 11 20 M 11-11 19:47.4 6:23/M
93 Cody Cleland Manton 27 M 0- 0 19:51.0 6:24/M
94 David Maniez St. Louis 28 M 0- 0 19:52.3 6:25/M
95 Alex Nash St. Louis 29 M 0- 0 19:53.7 6:25/M
96 Jarrid Thelen Fowler 12 20 M 12-12 20:02.2 6:28/M
97 Kent House III St. Louis 30 M 0- 0 20:03.1 6:28/M
98 Paul Barber McBain 9 10 M 1- 9 20:03.8 6:28/M
99 Josh Parker NrthPointe Christia 31 M 0- 0 20:05.1 6:29/M
100 Sheldon Smith Bellevue 32 M 0- 0 20:13.8 6:31/M

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Ned Ingalls Battle Creek St Phi 9 11 M 1- 9 20:15.7 6:32/M
102 Jon Qualis Montabella 12 21 M 12-12 20:17.5 6:33/M
103 Alex Talcott Saranac 33 M 0- 0 20:17.9 6:33/M
104 Crayton Valkner Manton 34 M 0- 0 20:18.3 6:33/M
105 Chase Lovell Manton 35 M 0- 0 20:19.5 6:33/M
106 Rick VanDyke Manton 36 M 0- 0 20:22.9 6:34/M
107 Kevin Pohl Beal City 12 22 M 12-12 20:26.0 6:35/M
108 Wade Doty Mt. Olivet Christia 12 23 M 12-12 20:32.7 6:37/M
109 Jake Baxter St. Louis 37 M 0- 0 20:32.9 6:37/M
110 Joey Huntoon Breckenridge 38 M 0- 0 20:34.2 6:38/M
111 Tyler Demski Saranac 39 M 0- 0 20:39.8 6:40/M
112 Thomas Beuschel Battle Creek St Phi 11 21 M 11-11 20:40.8 6:40/M
113 Tommy Brown Hudsonville Freedom 9 12 M 1- 9 20:42.9 6:41/M
114 Jeb Wieringa NrthPointe Christia 40 M 0- 0 20:44.1 6:41/M
115 Geoff Field Hudsonville Freedom 10 19 M 10-10 20:46.8 6:42/M
116 Kevin Selke Fulton 11 22 M 11-11 20:56.9 6:45/M
117 Jonathan Coleman McBain 11 23 M 11-11 21:11.3 6:50/M
118 Travis Blake Crossroads Charter 10 20 M 10-10 21:14.5 6:51/M
119 Jamison Fedewa Fowler 12 24 M 12-12 21:24.6 6:54/M
120 Lance DeJonge Hudsonville Freedom 12 25 M 12-12 21:28.2 6:55/M
121 Nicholas Collins Suttons Bay 10 21 M 10-10 21:31.1 6:56/M
122 Nathan Steffke Beal City 12 26 M 12-12 21:41.7 7:00/M
123 Jeff Martin Fowler 10 22 M 10-10 21:50.6 7:03/M
124 Zach Hoard Breckenridge 41 M 0- 0 22:16.0 7:11/M
125 Nathan Chanski Hudsonville Freedom 9 13 M 1- 9 22:25.5 7:14/M
126 Alex Whitehead Mt. Olivet Christia 11 24 M 11-11 22:40.0 7:19/M
127 Nate Bell Crossroads Charter 12 27 M 12-12 22:47.3 7:21/M
128 Dustin Olmstead Mt. Olivet Christia 9 14 M 1- 9 22:49.8 7:22/M
129 Tom Buiter Hudsonville Freedom 9 15 M 1- 9 22:50.0 7:22/M
130 Dan Mulder NrthPointe Christia 42 M 0- 0 22:55.6 7:24/M
131 David Ippel NrthPointe Christia 43 M 0- 0 23:33.4 7:36/M
132 Andrew Stralow McBain 11 25 M 11-11 24:04.7 7:46/M
133 Tyler Bonney Mt. Olivet Christia 9 16 M 1- 9 24:15.7 7:49/M
134 Timothy Burke McBain 11 26 M 11-11 25:27.4 8:13/M
135 Nathan Ford Mt. Olivet Christia 10 23 M 10-10 29:41.7 9:35/M



Bangor Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 73 Team Score (times): 1:25:25.5 Average Time: 17:05.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 319 David Watson 11 8 8 16:51.1 16:51.1
2 310 Matt Melvin 12 9 17 16:52.9 33:44.0
3 317 Eric Thompson 11 13 30 17:03.5 50:47.6
4 309 Lorenzo Martinez 12 16 46 17:07.8 1:07:55.4
5 307 William Hodge 12 27 73 17:30.1 1:25:25.5
6 315 Saul Saucedo 10 33 106 17:39.0 1:43:04.6
7 306 Branden Graham 10 60 166 18:15.5 2:01:20.1

Calvin Christian Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times): 1:26:25.4 Average Time: 17:17.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 833 Edwin Wainaina 12 3 3 16:18.5 16:18.5
2 835 Kyle VanEerden 12 10 13 16:56.8 33:15.3
3 836 Andrew Reidsma 11 29 42 17:35.8 50:51.2
4 834 Brian Clark 12 32 74 17:37.9 1:08:29.1
5 842 Steven Haagsma 10 48 122 17:56.2 1:26:25.4
6 847 Joshua Kersjes 9 85 207 18:59.0 1:45:24.4
7 837 Josiah Kuiper 11 88 295 19:03.7 2:04:28.2

Lansing Catholic Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 1:27:00.1 Average Time: 17:24.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 999 Kevin Bergeron 12 12 12 17:02.8 17:02.8
2 998 Zach Harvey 12 17 29 17:08.7 34:11.5
3 996 Michael Castellani 12 20 49 17:13.5 51:25.1
4 1004 Austin Winter 9 30 79 17:37.3 1:09:02.4
5 1003 Ben Flint 11 50 129 17:57.6 1:27:00.1
6 997 Nick Lemmer 12 69 198 18:36.9 1:45:37.1
7 1000 Shohei Ueno 12 72 270 18:41.2 2:04:18.4

Harbor Springs Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 146 Team Score (times): 1:26:28.5 Average Time: 17:17.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 285 Tec Adams 12 1 1 15:41.7 15:41.7
2 290 Allen McCarty 12 19 20 17:12.8 32:54.5
3 286 Jacob Brushaber 12 26 46 17:24.6 50:19.2
4 284 Mike Sydow 11 35 81 17:41.4 1:08:00.7
5 279 Ben Kloss 9 65 146 18:27.7 1:26:28.5
6 282 Nate Schiefer 10 73 219 18:42.0 1:45:10.5
7 281 Nick Cooper 10 75 294 18:43.5 2:03:54.0

Elk Rapids Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 1:27:39.9 Average Time: 17:32.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 587 Jim Janisse 4 4 16:30.7 16:30.7
2 588 Ryan Sundberg 11 15 16:58.2 33:28.9
3 591 Matt Moss 43 58 17:52.7 51:21.7
4 589 Dylan Sundberg 55 113 18:04.0 1:09:25.7
5 590 Pat Janisse 59 172 18:14.2 1:27:39.9
6 592 Skylar Flannery 100 272 19:35.4 1:47:15.4
7 593 Ben Lalone 146 418 22:40.9 2:09:56.3

Hanover-Horton Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 175 Team Score (times): 1:28:11.9 Average Time: 17:38.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 657 Taylor Heath 11 6 6 16:48.6 16:48.6
2 665 Cyle Rogotzke 12 15 21 17:07.6 33:56.3
3 661 Matt Konieczki 10 41 62 17:48.3 51:44.6
4 655 Jon Clore 10 42 104 17:48.7 1:09:33.3
5 656 Adam Harris 10 71 175 18:38.6 1:28:11.9
6 662 Zak Mudge 9 79 254 18:50.9 1:47:02.8
7 666 Brad St. John 12 109 363 20:01.3 2:07:04.2

Charlevoix 'A' Team Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 176 Team Score (times): 1:28:24.4 Average Time: 17:40.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 566 Alex Buday 5 5 16:44.1 16:44.1
2 567 Eric Buday 28 33 17:34.2 34:18.3
3 569 Kirk Acharya 31 64 17:37.6 51:55.9
4 568 Andrew Plude 46 110 17:55.5 1:09:51.5
5 571 Neil Salisbury 66 176 18:32.8 1:28:24.4
6 570 Vinnie Vonlau 87 263 19:03.1 1:47:27.6
7 572 Doug Reynolds 92 355 19:11.4 2:06:39.0

Kent City Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 261 Team Score (times): 1:29:35.6 Average Time: 17:55.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 347 Alex Wilson 11 2 2 15:53.4 15:53.4
2 342 Jake Holovka 10 45 47 17:54.8 33:48.2
3 345 Darryl Sluka 12 54 101 18:03.2 51:51.5
4 346 Jon Thebo 11 78 179 18:49.7 1:10:41.2
5 343 Dakota Presler 12 82 261 18:54.4 1:29:35.6
6 340 Jake DeVoogd 12 86 347 19:02.8 1:48:38.5
7 344 Tim Rood 10 97 444 19:21.1 2:07:59.7

Laingsburg Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 264 Team Score (times): 1:31:03.1 Average Time: 18:12.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1245 Paul Crum 12 7 7 16:49.9 16:49.9
2 1248 Mark List 11 22 29 17:16.6 34:06.6
3 1246 Ryan Hasselbach 12 58 87 18:13.9 52:20.5
4 1252 Adam Stewart 10 61 148 18:21.6 1:10:42.2
5 1251 Robert Rusz 12 116 264 20:20.9 1:31:03.1
6 1254 Grant Voisinet 10 139 403 21:43.6 1:52:46.8
7 1253 Jordan Tyler 10 151 554 25:24.5 2:18:11.3

Schoolcraft Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 268 Team Score (times): 1:30:35.8 Average Time: 18:07.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 926 Jacob Barnes 12 21 21 17:15.8 17:15.8
2 928 Charlton Craig 10 49 70 17:57.4 35:13.3
3 927 Jeremiah Barnes 10 52 122 17:58.6 53:11.9
4 929 Brandon Osterhouse 12 70 192 18:37.4 1:11:49.3
5 930 Collin Welch 11 76 268 18:46.5 1:30:35.8
6 931 Chris Wise 12 102 370 19:39.2 1:50:15.1
7 932 Michael Wise 10 104 474 19:42.4 2:09:57.5

Hackett Cath Cntl Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 271 Team Score (times): 1:30:54.9 Average Time: 18:11.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 607 Brendan Molony 11 25 25 17:22.9 17:22.9
2 608 Peter Herzog 10 40 65 17:47.4 35:10.3
3 600 Brandon Krinock 12 44 109 17:53.9 53:04.2
4 603 Peter Robinson 12 63 172 18:23.2 1:11:27.5
5 594 Tom Ankenbauer 12 99 271 19:27.4 1:30:54.9
6 609 Alex Hess 10 121 392 20:29.9 1:51:24.9
7 597 Zack Geurin 12 125 517 20:37.5 2:12:02.4

Carson City-Crystal Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 305 Team Score (times): 1:31:42.6 Average Time: 18:20.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1338 Mitchell McCarty 12 24 24 17:19.6 17:19.6
2 1339 Raymond Enbody 11 34 58 17:40.7 35:00.3
3 1341 Will Lacy 11 56 114 18:05.0 53:05.3
4 1342 John Gesselman 11 93 207 19:11.8 1:12:17.1
5 1336 Jacob Leys 12 98 305 19:25.4 1:31:42.6
6 1340 Ryan Arrowood 11 103 408 19:40.4 1:51:23.1
7 1335 Dillion McCrackin 12 111 519 20:07.1 2:11:30.2

Ithaca Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 345 Team Score (times): 1:33:05.7 Average Time: 18:37.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 939 A.J. Huss 11 23 23 17:17.6 17:17.6
2 942 Craig Kommel 11 37 60 17:45.7 35:03.3
3 940 Craig Forman 11 84 144 18:58.6 54:01.9
4 937 Matt Bunting 11 96 240 19:20.6 1:13:22.5
5 938 Jordan Capen 11 105 345 19:43.2 1:33:05.7
6 941 Grant Reeves 11 137 482 21:24.2 1:54:30.0
7 935 Charlie Stack 10 138 620 21:26.4 2:15:56.5

Clare Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 363 Team Score (times): 1:33:36.7 Average Time: 18:43.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1388 Jordon Butzin 10 47 47 17:55.8 17:55.8
2 691 Ghazey Aleck 53 100 17:59.1 35:54.9
3 690 Ben Warner 68 168 18:34.9 54:29.8
4 694 Tanner Vida 80 248 18:51.8 1:13:21.7
5 689 Ryan Painter 115 363 20:15.0 1:33:36.7
6 692 Caleb Bugai 134 497 21:08.6 1:54:45.4
7 693 Jason Rodgers 141 638 21:50.8 2:16:36.2

Saginaw Valley Luth Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 387 Team Score (times): 1:35:08.8 Average Time: 19:01.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1090 James Rogers 11 18 18 17:10.1 17:10.1
2 1088 Nick Marter 11 36 54 17:42.8 34:52.9
3 1085 Spencer Cabala 10 108 162 19:58.3 54:51.2
4 1086 Justin Cliff 11 112 274 20:07.8 1:14:59.0
5 1087 Evan Kuck 12 113 387 20:09.7 1:35:08.8
6 1093 Terrance Walker 11 126 513 20:40.0 1:55:48.8
7 1092 Kaleb VanAmburg 11 135 648 21:12.1 2:17:00.9

Nouvel Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 422 Team Score (times): 1:36:03.0 Average Time: 19:12.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1104 Mike Restifo 14 14 17:04.7 17:04.7
2 1097 Kyle Babinski 77 91 18:48.0 35:52.8
3 1100 Andrew Carlisle 107 198 19:53.3 55:46.2
4 1099 Henry Sieggreen 110 308 20:03.0 1:15:49.2
5 1095 Ben Schuller 114 422 20:13.7 1:36:03.0
6 1098 Brandon Himmelein 136 558 21:15.0 1:57:18.0
7 1096 Mike Arellano 142 700 21:52.6 2:19:10.7

Hemlock Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 428 Team Score (times): 1:36:13.8 Average Time: 19:14.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 897 Kyle Follebout 38 38 17:46.6 17:46.6
2 898 Kelton Beaubien 12 39 77 17:46.9 35:33.6
3 899 Evan Oldenburg 9 94 171 19:12.0 54:45.6
4 901 Steven Krueger 12 127 298 20:41.4 1:15:27.1
5 900 Kyle Schroeder 12 130 428 20:46.7 1:36:13.8
6 903 Luke Schroeder 10 149 577 23:19.6 1:59:33.5

Jonesville Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 453 Team Score (times): 1:36:43.3 Average Time: 19:20.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 160 Andrew Barrett 57 57 18:11.3 18:11.3
2 173 Joel Sutton 67 124 18:33.9 36:45.3
3 162 Charlie Briner 89 213 19:04.4 55:49.8
4 161 Brad Briner 117 330 20:21.6 1:16:11.5
5 168 Ty Myers 123 453 20:31.8 1:36:43.3
6 164 Travis Haas 128 581 20:45.2 1:57:28.6
7 166 Andrew Kellenberger 131 712 20:46.9 2:18:15.5

Maple Valley Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 474 Team Score (times): 1:37:20.8 Average Time: 19:28.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 956 Joe Benedict 10 51 51 17:58.0 17:58.0
2 959 Josh Perkins 12 81 132 18:53.6 36:51.6
3 957 Tyler Brumm 9 95 227 19:18.2 56:09.8
4 958 Zach Mellville 11 118 345 20:24.9 1:16:34.8
5 960 Caleb Chambers 9 129 474 20:46.0 1:37:20.8

Morley-Stanwood Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 488 Team Score (times): 1:39:10.1 Average Time: 19:50.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1380 Brian Albaugh 12 62 62 18:22.7 18:22.7
2 1382 Spencer VanSickle 10 83 145 18:57.2 37:20.0
3 1381 Kyle DeVries 11 90 235 19:06.2 56:26.2
4 1383 Wyatt Withers 10 106 341 19:52.4 1:16:18.6
5 1384 Ben Carr 10 147 488 22:51.4 1:39:10.1
6 1385 Mike McLaughlin 12 148 636 23:17.5 2:02:27.6
7 1386 Abe Evanzo 12 153 789 30:52.4 2:33:20.0

Evart Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 590 Team Score (times): 1:43:49.2 Average Time: 20:45.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 951 Jacob Fowler 11 64 64 18:24.8 18:24.8
2 949 Jesse Taylor 12 120 184 20:29.1 38:53.9
3 946 Max Eisenhauer 12 122 306 20:31.0 59:25.0
4 950 David Flachs 11 140 446 21:46.3 1:21:11.3
5 953 Brian Flachs 9 144 590 22:37.8 1:43:49.2

Kelloggsville Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 594 Team Score (times): 1:43:09.0 Average Time: 20:37.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 580 Greg Peloquin 11 74 74 18:42.3 18:42.3
2 582 Josh Gauthier 9 119 193 20:27.5 39:09.8
3 583 Tylor Lyon 9 124 317 20:33.2 59:43.0
4 581 Nathaniel VanderPloeg 10 132 449 20:47.2 1:20:30.3
5 584 Jacob Picardat 9 145 594 22:38.7 1:43:09.0
6 585 Steven Nguyen 9 150 744 24:11.2 2:07:20.3

Charlevoix 'B' Team Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 620 Team Score (times): 1:49:17.3 Average Time: 21:51.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 573 Alex Gooch 91 91 19:09.8 19:09.8
2 579 Jon Kelly 101 192 19:37.7 38:47.5
3 577 Matt Brown 133 325 21:06.6 59:54.1
4 574 Will Jeakle 143 468 22:30.7 1:22:24.8
5 578 Logan Smith 152 620 26:52.4 1:49:17.3

Leslie Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 320 Gareth Gose Less Than 5 16:26.0 16:26.0
2 323 Chase Tropf Less Than 5 19:12.8 35:38.8
3 326 Jach Bliven Less Than 5 20:18.5 55:57.4
4 328 Timur Babeav Less Than 5 22:04.6 1:18:02.0

Wyoming Lee H.S. Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 414 Cody Shepardson Less Than 5 18:25.7 18:25.7
2 418 Jacob Ball Less Than 5 19:59.0 38:24.7

Fish Creek Sportsman Club

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Tec Adams Harbor Springs 12 1 M 12-12 15:41.7 5:04/M
2 Alex Wilson Kent City 11 1 M 11-11 15:53.4 5:07/M
3 Edwin Wainaina Calvin Christian 12 2 M 12-12 16:18.5 5:15/M
4 Gareth Gose Leslie 1 M 0- 1 16:26.0 5:18/M
5 Jim Janisse Elk Rapids 2 M 0- 1 16:30.7 5:19/M
6 Alex Buday Charlevoix 'A' Team 3 M 0- 1 16:44.1 5:24/M
7 Taylor Heath Hanover-Horton 11 2 M 11-11 16:48.6 5:25/M
8 Paul Crum Laingsburg 12 3 M 12-12 16:49.9 5:25/M
9 David Watson Bangor 11 3 M 11-11 16:51.1 5:26/M
10 Matt Melvin Bangor 12 4 M 12-12 16:52.9 5:26/M
11 Kyle VanEerden Calvin Christian 12 5 M 12-12 16:56.8 5:28/M
12 Ryan Sundberg Elk Rapids 4 M 0- 1 16:58.2 5:28/M
13 Kevin Bergeron Lansing Catholic 12 6 M 12-12 17:02.8 5:30/M
14 Eric Thompson Bangor 11 4 M 11-11 17:03.5 5:30/M
15 Mike Restifo Nouvel 5 M 0- 1 17:04.7 5:30/M
16 Cyle Rogotzke Hanover-Horton 12 7 M 12-12 17:07.6 5:31/M
17 Lorenzo Martinez Bangor 12 8 M 12-12 17:07.8 5:31/M
18 Zach Harvey Lansing Catholic 12 9 M 12-12 17:08.7 5:32/M
19 James Rogers Saginaw Valley Luth 11 5 M 11-11 17:10.1 5:32/M
20 Allen McCarty Harbor Springs 12 10 M 12-12 17:12.8 5:33/M
21 Michael Castellani Lansing Catholic 12 11 M 12-12 17:13.5 5:33/M
22 Jacob Barnes Schoolcraft 12 12 M 12-12 17:15.8 5:34/M
23 Mark List Laingsburg 11 6 M 11-11 17:16.6 5:34/M
24 A.J. Huss Ithaca 11 7 M 11-11 17:17.6 5:35/M
25 Mitchell McCarty Carson City-Crystal 12 13 M 12-12 17:19.6 5:35/M
26 Brendan Molony Hackett Cath Cntl 11 8 M 11-11 17:22.9 5:36/M
27 Jacob Brushaber Harbor Springs 12 14 M 12-12 17:24.6 5:37/M
28 William Hodge Bangor 12 15 M 12-12 17:30.1 5:39/M
29 Eric Buday Charlevoix 'A' Team 6 M 0- 1 17:34.2 5:40/M
30 Andrew Reidsma Calvin Christian 11 9 M 11-11 17:35.8 5:40/M
31 Austin Winter Lansing Catholic 9 1 M 2- 9 17:37.3 5:41/M
32 Kirk Acharya Charlevoix 'A' Team 7 M 0- 1 17:37.6 5:41/M
33 Brian Clark Calvin Christian 12 16 M 12-12 17:37.9 5:41/M
34 Saul Saucedo Bangor 10 1 M 10-10 17:39.0 5:42/M
35 Raymond Enbody Carson City-Crystal 11 10 M 11-11 17:40.7 5:42/M
36 Mike Sydow Harbor Springs 11 11 M 11-11 17:41.4 5:42/M
37 Nick Marter Saginaw Valley Luth 11 12 M 11-11 17:42.8 5:43/M
38 Craig Kommel Ithaca 11 13 M 11-11 17:45.7 5:44/M
39 Kyle Follebout Hemlock 8 M 0- 1 17:46.6 5:44/M
40 Kelton Beaubien Hemlock 12 17 M 12-12 17:46.9 5:44/M
41 Peter Herzog Hackett Cath Cntl 10 2 M 10-10 17:47.4 5:44/M
42 Matt Konieczki Hanover-Horton 10 3 M 10-10 17:48.3 5:45/M
43 Jon Clore Hanover-Horton 10 4 M 10-10 17:48.7 5:45/M
44 Matt Moss Elk Rapids 9 M 0- 1 17:52.7 5:46/M
45 Brandon Krinock Hackett Cath Cntl 12 18 M 12-12 17:53.9 5:46/M
46 Jake Holovka Kent City 10 5 M 10-10 17:54.8 5:46/M
47 Andrew Plude Charlevoix 'A' Team 10 M 0- 1 17:55.5 5:47/M
48 Jordon Butzin Clare 10 6 M 10-10 17:55.8 5:47/M
49 Steven Haagsma Calvin Christian 10 7 M 10-10 17:56.2 5:47/M
50 Charlton Craig Schoolcraft 10 8 M 10-10 17:57.4 5:47/M
51 Ben Flint Lansing Catholic 11 14 M 11-11 17:57.6 5:47/M
52 Joe Benedict Maple Valley 10 9 M 10-10 17:58.0 5:48/M
53 Jeremiah Barnes Schoolcraft 10 10 M 10-10 17:58.6 5:48/M
54 Ghazey Aleck Clare 11 M 0- 1 17:59.1 5:48/M
55 Darryl Sluka Kent City 12 19 M 12-12 18:03.2 5:49/M
56 Dylan Sundberg Elk Rapids 12 M 0- 1 18:04.0 5:50/M
57 Will Lacy Carson City-Crystal 11 15 M 11-11 18:05.0 5:50/M
58 Andrew Barrett Jonesville 13 M 0- 1 18:11.3 5:52/M
59 Ryan Hasselbach Laingsburg 12 20 M 12-12 18:13.9 5:53/M
60 Pat Janisse Elk Rapids 14 M 0- 1 18:14.2 5:53/M
61 Branden Graham Bangor 10 11 M 10-10 18:15.5 5:53/M
62 Adam Stewart Laingsburg 10 12 M 10-10 18:21.6 5:55/M
63 Brian Albaugh Morley-Stanwood 12 21 M 12-12 18:22.7 5:55/M
64 Peter Robinson Hackett Cath Cntl 12 22 M 12-12 18:23.2 5:56/M
65 Jacob Fowler Evart 11 16 M 11-11 18:24.8 5:56/M
66 Cody Shepardson Wyoming Lee H.S. 15 M 0- 1 18:25.7 5:56/M
67 Ben Kloss Harbor Springs 9 2 M 2- 9 18:27.7 5:57/M
68 Neil Salisbury Charlevoix 'A' Team 16 M 0- 1 18:32.8 5:59/M
69 Joel Sutton Jonesville 17 M 0- 1 18:33.9 5:59/M
70 Ben Warner Clare 18 M 0- 1 18:34.9 5:59/M
71 Nick Lemmer Lansing Catholic 12 23 M 12-12 18:36.9 6:00/M
72 Brandon Osterhouse Schoolcraft 12 24 M 12-12 18:37.4 6:00/M
73 Adam Harris Hanover-Horton 10 13 M 10-10 18:38.6 6:01/M
74 Shohei Ueno Lansing Catholic 12 25 M 12-12 18:41.2 6:02/M
75 Nate Schiefer Harbor Springs 10 14 M 10-10 18:42.0 6:02/M
76 Greg Peloquin Kelloggsville 11 17 M 11-11 18:42.3 6:02/M
77 Nick Cooper Harbor Springs 10 15 M 10-10 18:43.5 6:02/M
78 Collin Welch Schoolcraft 11 18 M 11-11 18:46.5 6:03/M
79 Kyle Babinski Nouvel 19 M 0- 1 18:48.0 6:04/M
80 Jon Thebo Kent City 11 19 M 11-11 18:49.7 6:04/M
81 Zak Mudge Hanover-Horton 9 3 M 2- 9 18:50.9 6:05/M
82 Tanner Vida Clare 20 M 0- 1 18:51.8 6:05/M
83 Josh Perkins Maple Valley 12 26 M 12-12 18:53.6 6:05/M
84 Dakota Presler Kent City 12 27 M 12-12 18:54.4 6:06/M
85 Spencer VanSickle Morley-Stanwood 10 16 M 10-10 18:57.2 6:07/M
86 Craig Forman Ithaca 11 20 M 11-11 18:58.6 6:07/M
87 Joshua Kersjes Calvin Christian 9 4 M 2- 9 18:59.0 6:07/M
88 Jake DeVoogd Kent City 12 28 M 12-12 19:02.8 6:08/M
89 Vinnie Vonlau Charlevoix 'A' Team 21 M 0- 1 19:03.1 6:09/M
90 Josiah Kuiper Calvin Christian 11 21 M 11-11 19:03.7 6:09/M
91 Charlie Briner Jonesville 22 M 0- 1 19:04.4 6:09/M
92 Kyle DeVries Morley-Stanwood 11 22 M 11-11 19:06.2 6:10/M
93 Alex Gooch Charlevoix 'B' Team 23 M 0- 1 19:09.8 6:11/M
94 Doug Reynolds Charlevoix 'A' Team 24 M 0- 1 19:11.4 6:11/M
95 John Gesselman Carson City-Crystal 11 23 M 11-11 19:11.8 6:11/M
96 Evan Oldenburg Hemlock 9 5 M 2- 9 19:12.0 6:12/M
97 Chase Tropf Leslie 25 M 0- 1 19:12.8 6:12/M
98 Tyler Brumm Maple Valley 9 6 M 2- 9 19:18.2 6:14/M
99 Matt Bunting Ithaca 11 24 M 11-11 19:20.6 6:14/M
100 Tim Rood Kent City 10 17 M 10-10 19:21.1 6:15/M

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Jacob Leys Carson City-Crystal 12 29 M 12-12 19:25.4 6:16/M
102 Tom Ankenbauer Hackett Cath Cntl 12 30 M 12-12 19:27.4 6:16/M
103 Skylar Flannery Elk Rapids 26 M 0- 1 19:35.4 6:19/M
104 Jon Kelly Charlevoix 'B' Team 27 M 0- 1 19:37.7 6:20/M
105 Chris Wise Schoolcraft 12 31 M 12-12 19:39.2 6:20/M
106 Ryan Arrowood Carson City-Crystal 11 25 M 11-11 19:40.4 6:21/M
107 Michael Wise Schoolcraft 10 18 M 10-10 19:42.4 6:21/M
108 Jordan Capen Ithaca 11 26 M 11-11 19:43.2 6:22/M
109 Wyatt Withers Morley-Stanwood 10 19 M 10-10 19:52.4 6:25/M
110 Andrew Carlisle Nouvel 28 M 0- 1 19:53.3 6:25/M
111 Spencer Cabala Saginaw Valley Luth 10 20 M 10-10 19:58.3 6:26/M
112 Jacob Ball Wyoming Lee H.S. 29 M 0- 1 19:59.0 6:27/M
113 Brad St. John Hanover-Horton 12 32 M 12-12 20:01.3 6:27/M
114 Henry Sieggreen Nouvel 30 M 0- 1 20:03.0 6:28/M
115 Dillion McCrackin Carson City-Crystal 12 33 M 12-12 20:07.1 6:29/M
116 Justin Cliff Saginaw Valley Luth 11 27 M 11-11 20:07.8 6:29/M
117 Evan Kuck Saginaw Valley Luth 12 34 M 12-12 20:09.7 6:30/M
118 Ben Schuller Nouvel 31 M 0- 1 20:13.7 6:31/M
119 Ryan Painter Clare 32 M 0- 1 20:15.0 6:32/M
120 Jach Bliven Leslie 33 M 0- 1 20:18.5 6:33/M
121 Robert Rusz Laingsburg 12 35 M 12-12 20:20.9 6:34/M
122 Brad Briner Jonesville 34 M 0- 1 20:21.6 6:34/M
123 Zach Mellville Maple Valley 11 28 M 11-11 20:24.9 6:35/M
124 Josh Gauthier Kelloggsville 9 7 M 2- 9 20:27.5 6:36/M
125 Jesse Taylor Evart 12 36 M 12-12 20:29.1 6:36/M
126 Alex Hess Hackett Cath Cntl 10 21 M 10-10 20:29.9 6:36/M
127 Max Eisenhauer Evart 12 37 M 12-12 20:31.0 6:37/M
128 Ty Myers Jonesville 35 M 0- 1 20:31.8 6:37/M
129 Tylor Lyon Kelloggsville 9 8 M 2- 9 20:33.2 6:38/M
130 Zack Geurin Hackett Cath Cntl 12 38 M 12-12 20:37.5 6:39/M
131 Terrance Walker Saginaw Valley Luth 11 29 M 11-11 20:40.0 6:40/M
132 Steven Krueger Hemlock 12 39 M 12-12 20:41.4 6:40/M
133 Travis Haas Jonesville 36 M 0- 1 20:45.2 6:42/M
134 Caleb Chambers Maple Valley 9 9 M 2- 9 20:46.0 6:42/M
135 Kyle Schroeder Hemlock 12 40 M 12-12 20:46.7 6:42/M
136 Andrew Kellenberger Jonesville 37 M 0- 1 20:46.9 6:42/M
137 Nathaniel VanderPloeg Kelloggsville 10 22 M 10-10 20:47.2 6:42/M
138 Matt Brown Charlevoix 'B' Team 38 M 0- 1 21:06.6 6:48/M
139 Caleb Bugai Clare 39 M 0- 1 21:08.6 6:49/M
140 Kaleb VanAmburg Saginaw Valley Luth 11 30 M 11-11 21:12.1 6:50/M
141 Brandon Himmelein Nouvel 40 M 0- 1 21:15.0 6:51/M
142 Grant Reeves Ithaca 11 31 M 11-11 21:24.2 6:54/M
143 Charlie Stack Ithaca 10 23 M 10-10 21:26.4 6:55/M
144 Grant Voisinet Laingsburg 10 24 M 10-10 21:43.6 7:00/M
145 David Flachs Evart 11 32 M 11-11 21:46.3 7:01/M
146 Jason Rodgers Clare 41 M 0- 1 21:50.8 7:03/M
147 Mike Arellano Nouvel 42 M 0- 1 21:52.6 7:03/M
148 Timur Babeav Leslie 43 M 0- 1 22:04.6 7:07/M
149 Will Jeakle Charlevoix 'B' Team 44 M 0- 1 22:30.7 7:15/M
150 Brian Flachs Evart 9 10 M 2- 9 22:37.8 7:18/M
151 Jacob Picardat Kelloggsville 9 11 M 2- 9 22:38.7 7:18/M
152 Ben Lalone Elk Rapids 45 M 0- 1 22:40.9 7:19/M
153 Ben Carr Morley-Stanwood 10 25 M 10-10 22:51.4 7:22/M
154 Mike McLaughlin Morley-Stanwood 12 41 M 12-12 23:17.5 7:31/M
155 Luke Schroeder Hemlock 10 26 M 10-10 23:19.6 7:31/M
156 Steven Nguyen Kelloggsville 9 12 M 2- 9 24:11.2 7:48/M
157 Jordan Tyler Laingsburg 10 27 M 10-10 25:24.5 8:12/M
158 Logan Smith Charlevoix 'B' Team 46 M 0- 1 26:52.4 8:40/M
159 Abe Evanzo Morley-Stanwood 12 42 M 12-12 30:52.4 9:57/M



Hesperia Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 59 Team Score (times): 1:41:39.3 Average Time: 20:19.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1694 Alexa Rumsey 9 4 4 19:32.7 19:32.7
2 1693 Felicia Peacock 12 5 9 19:40.9 39:13.7
3 1687 Gabrielle Bates 9 6 15 19:51.6 59:05.4
4 1699 Jacklyn Yates 9 17 32 20:54.6 1:20:00.0
5 1685 Sannie Anderson 12 27 59 21:39.3 1:41:39.3
6 1688 Petra Coronado 12 28 87 21:41.1 2:03:20.4
7 1697 Haley Wiseman 9 54 141 22:37.3 2:25:57.8

NrthPointe Christian Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 1:45:21.7 Average Time: 21:04.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2372 Grace Campbell 3 3 19:30.2 19:30.2
2 2373 Anna Duckworth 11 14 20:27.1 39:57.3
3 2375 Amanda Roels 23 37 21:33.4 1:01:30.8
4 2376 Erin Kole 31 68 21:52.7 1:23:23.6
5 2374 Abby Kaplan 35 103 21:58.1 1:45:21.7
6 2377 Maddie Mcllhargey 53 156 22:36.7 2:07:58.5

Manton Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times): 1:47:10.5 Average Time: 21:26.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2239 Sonny Jenkins 8 8 20:19.8 20:19.8
2 2238 Stephanie Ingraham 24 32 21:34.5 41:54.4
3 2236 Kim DeVore 25 57 21:35.0 1:03:29.4
4 2237 Giselle Gomez 29 86 21:46.8 1:25:16.3
5 2240 Katie Raymer 33 119 21:54.2 1:47:10.5
6 2241 Courtney Roth 39 158 22:01.3 2:09:11.9
7 2233 Stacey Baron 62 220 22:50.6 2:32:02.5

Battle Creek St Philip Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 186 Team Score (times): 1:50:14.7 Average Time: 22:02.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2154 Patricia Morel 10 15 15 20:52.0 20:52.0
2 2157 Charlotte Long 9 20 35 21:24.1 42:16.2
3 2153 Anna Greenman 11 26 61 21:36.7 1:03:52.9
4 2152 Collette Curtis 11 44 105 22:16.0 1:26:08.9
5 2155 Valerie Morel 10 81 186 24:05.7 1:50:14.7
6 2151 Kelly Sweeney 12 82 268 24:16.9 2:14:31.7
7 2156 Michelle Terry 10 117 385 27:04.7 2:41:36.4

Fowler Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 199 Team Score (times): 1:50:22.0 Average Time: 22:04.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2140 Brook Simon 12 12 12 20:38.1 20:38.1
2 2139 Julia Contreras 12 30 42 21:47.0 42:25.1
3 2141 Camie Wieber 9 34 76 21:57.7 1:04:22.8
4 2142 Amber Koenigsknecht 12 51 127 22:33.8 1:26:56.7
5 2144 Kaitlyn Becker 12 72 199 23:25.2 1:50:22.0
6 2146 Allison Fendel 12 74 273 23:26.7 2:13:48.7
7 2143 Ashley Simon 11 88 361 24:53.6 2:38:42.4

Saugatuck Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 226 Team Score (times): 1:51:25.1 Average Time: 22:17.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1739 Katrina Phillips 21 21 21:24.8 21:24.8
2 1737 Madeline Peterson 40 61 22:04.5 43:29.4
3 1741 Heather Price 47 108 22:26.6 1:05:56.0
4 1734 Frances Gawlak 57 165 22:39.9 1:28:36.0
5 1738 Jane Wiley 61 226 22:49.1 1:51:25.1
6 1736 Hannah Peterson 78 304 23:47.3 2:15:12.4
7 1735 Avery Hammond 105 409 25:50.4 2:41:02.9

Pewamo-West Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 229 Team Score (times): 1:51:39.2 Average Time: 22:19.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1661 Monica Klein 10 37 37 21:59.5 21:59.5
2 1660 Aubrey Schafer 11 41 78 22:05.1 44:04.6
3 1654 Bethany Hanses 12 46 124 22:23.3 1:06:27.9
4 1658 Allison Fedewa 11 50 174 22:32.8 1:29:00.8
5 1657 Ashley Simon 12 55 229 22:38.4 1:51:39.2
6 1653 Bethany Arens 12 96 325 25:09.0 2:16:48.3

Bear Lake Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 242 Team Score (times): 1:51:43.1 Average Time: 22:20.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1978 Jaylee Brown 9 14 14 20:45.1 20:45.1
2 1979 Tobi Schoedel 10 38 52 22:00.2 42:45.4
3 1980 Anna Veverica 12 59 111 22:43.9 1:05:29.3
4 1983 Elizabeth Schoedel 11 65 176 23:05.4 1:28:34.8
5 1976 Shelby Sidor 12 66 242 23:08.3 1:51:43.1
6 1982 Taylor Hagen 10 80 322 24:04.9 2:15:48.1
7 1986 Yumi Babinec 10 87 409 24:49.2 2:40:37.4

St. Louis Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 247 Team Score (times): 1:52:08.0 Average Time: 22:25.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2101 CallyAnne Wyma 16 16 20:52.6 20:52.6
2 2103 Hannah Elder 42 58 22:09.5 43:02.1
3 2098 Laura Kelly 43 101 22:09.7 1:05:11.9
4 2105 Allison Lathem 70 171 23:23.9 1:28:35.8
5 2100 Katie Bebow 76 247 23:32.2 1:52:08.0
6 2108 Amelia Diaz 99 346 25:26.6 2:17:34.7
7 2106 Hannah Near 107 453 25:54.8 2:43:29.5

Southfield Christian Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 278 Team Score (times): 1:54:48.6 Average Time: 22:57.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1989 Rachel Carter 12 10 10 20:21.3 20:21.3
2 1987 Carmen Allen 12 19 29 21:14.0 41:35.3
3 1995 Elizabeth Zielinski 12 58 87 22:40.7 1:04:16.1
4 1990 Amanda Collins 12 91 178 24:58.2 1:29:14.3
5 1993 Kimberly Plummer 12 100 278 25:34.2 1:54:48.6
6 1992 Julia McLean 12 126 404 27:44.7 2:22:33.3

Hudsonville Freedom Baptist Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 300 Team Score (times): 1:56:24.7 Average Time: 23:16.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2654 Abbie Chanski 11 18 18 21:12.9 21:12.9
2 2656 Danae Dracht 11 22 40 21:31.6 42:44.6
3 2657 Savanna Wierenga 9 68 108 23:17.9 1:06:02.6
4 2659 Jessie Buiter 12 94 202 25:06.3 1:31:08.9
5 2661 Sarah Ax 9 98 300 25:15.7 1:56:24.7
6 2660 Morgan Westra 11 101 401 25:37.0 2:22:01.7
7 2658 Steph Nelson 11 110 511 26:29.8 2:48:31.5

Saranac Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 302 Team Score (times): 1:55:16.1 Average Time: 23:03.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2464 Melinda Palinkas 1 1 19:02.1 19:02.1
2 2465 Andrea Day 48 49 22:30.2 41:32.3
3 2466 Ali Chipman 56 105 22:39.0 1:04:11.4
4 2470 Michelle Hausserman 84 189 24:20.2 1:28:31.6
5 2467 Alli McClellan 113 302 26:44.5 1:55:16.1
6 2469 Cassiey Suwal 120 422 27:18.8 2:22:35.0
7 2468 Meghan Smith 124 546 27:26.7 2:50:01.8

Sacred Heart Acad Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 310 Team Score (times): 1:55:59.6 Average Time: 23:11.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2617 Bridge Bennett 11 2 2 19:09.0 19:09.0
2 2618 Elizabeth English 11 36 38 21:58.6 41:07.7
3 2624 Megan Olivieri 12 64 102 23:01.3 1:04:09.0
4 2620 Alexa Holtgreive 12 97 199 25:14.2 1:29:23.2
5 2625 Kristine Petrella 11 111 310 26:36.4 1:55:59.6
6 2619 Kristin Fracassi 10 114 424 26:46.6 2:22:46.3
7 2627 Katy Szymula 12 115 539 26:50.9 2:49:37.3

Beal City Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 357 Team Score (times): 1:59:58.6 Average Time: 23:59.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2320 Megan Crandall 11 7 7 20:15.0 20:15.0
2 2318 Breanna Block 10 32 39 21:52.9 42:08.0
3 2321 Kalia Schafer 10 103 142 25:45.8 1:07:53.9
4 2322 Shelby Stockwell 10 106 248 25:53.2 1:33:47.1
5 2319 Diana Crandall 10 109 357 26:11.5 1:59:58.6
6 2323 Brittney Wichert 10 118 475 27:12.3 2:27:11.0

Potterville Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 363 Team Score (times): 1:59:30.4 Average Time: 23:54.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2084 Kelsey Letson 12 13 13 20:41.0 20:41.0
2 2085 Morgan West 9 63 76 22:55.3 43:36.4
3 2083 Samantha Julson 9 71 147 23:25.0 1:07:01.5
4 2081 Hope Booden 10 104 251 25:46.4 1:32:47.9
5 2086 MacKenzi Frei 9 112 363 26:42.4 1:59:30.4
6 2082 Larissa Eagle 11 122 485 27:22.8 2:26:53.2

Jonesville Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 370 Team Score (times): 2:00:20.4 Average Time: 24:04.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1937 Allison Varney 9 9 20:20.2 20:20.2
2 1927 Amy Barrington 60 69 22:47.6 43:07.8
3 1928 Ciera Brown 90 159 24:55.2 1:08:03.1
4 1930 Krystal Larder 92 251 24:59.3 1:33:02.4
5 1938 Trenia Tulley 119 370 27:18.0 2:00:20.4
6 1936 Sherisa VanSickle 125 495 27:34.6 2:27:55.1

Suttons Bay Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 393 Team Score (times): 1:59:57.4 Average Time: 23:59.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2601 Jordan Callewaert 11 69 69 23:20.5 23:20.5
2 2602 Erin Dingrando 10 73 142 23:25.9 46:46.5
3 2600 Cassandra Buffum 12 79 221 23:59.6 1:10:46.1
4 2599 Elizabeth Adams 12 83 304 24:17.4 1:35:03.5
5 2605 Julie Muldowney 10 89 393 24:53.9 1:59:57.4
6 2607 Olivia Raftshol 11 95 488 25:07.8 2:25:05.2
7 2608 Emily Seeley 12 128 616 29:12.5 2:54:17.8

Bellevue Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 413 Team Score (times): 2:14:58.1 Average Time: 26:59.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2513 Dana Dadow 49 49 22:31.3 22:31.3
2 2512 Amanda Smith 52 101 22:34.5 45:05.8
3 2511 Emily Pease 75 176 23:30.0 1:08:35.9
4 2514 Janelle Fraley 108 284 25:56.2 1:34:32.1
5 2515 Marley Munn 129 413 40:26.0 2:14:58.1

McBain Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 422 Team Score (times): 2:03:08.7 Average Time: 24:37.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2491 Monica Randall 11 45 45 22:16.6 22:16.6
2 2493 Brittany Watson 9 77 122 23:42.6 45:59.3
3 2495 Katlyn Westmaas 12 86 208 24:42.8 1:10:42.1
4 2492 Hannah Roelfsema 12 93 301 25:04.0 1:35:46.1
5 2496 Rachel Westmaas 12 121 422 27:22.6 2:03:08.7
6 2490 Linnea Nelson 11 123 545 27:24.6 2:30:33.4

Montabella Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 497 Team Score (times): 2:09:30.7 Average Time: 25:54.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2056 Emily Malina 9 67 67 23:12.2 23:12.2
2 2059 Rachle White 11 85 152 24:31.3 47:43.6
3 2058 Morgan Bandfield 11 102 254 25:45.3 1:13:28.9
4 2061 Kaelyn McCarthy 9 116 370 26:55.0 1:40:23.9
5 2062 Emily Durham 10 127 497 29:06.7 2:09:30.7

Breckenridge Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1395 Brittany Parakhurst Less Than 5 29:53.4 29:53.4

Fulton Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2260 Heather Strong 12 Less Than 5 20:02.7 20:02.7
2 2262 Brooke L. Baker 10 Less Than 5 25:07.6 45:10.3
3 2259 Justine Markey 12 Less Than 5 25:21.2 1:10:31.5
4 2261 Jessica Webster 12 Less Than 5 27:38.4 1:38:10.0

Vestaburg Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1964 Joy Caris 12 Less Than 5 22:51.0 22:51.0
2 1965 Erin Myers 12 Less Than 5 25:58.1 48:49.1
3 1967 Elaine Lowery 9 Less Than 5 28:47.9 1:17:37.1

Mt Olivet Christian Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2088 Ashleigh Olmstead 10 Less Than 5 27:25.6 27:25.6

Zion Christian Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2641 Ella Lameyer Less Than 5 24:49.8 24:49.8

Fish Creek Sportsman Club

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Melinda Palinkas Saranac 1 F 0- 1 19:02.1 6:08/M
2 Bridge Bennett Sacred Heart Acad 11 1 F 11-11 19:09.0 6:11/M
3 Grace Campbell NrthPointe Christia 2 F 0- 1 19:30.2 6:17/M
4 Alexa Rumsey Hesperia 9 1 F 2- 9 19:32.7 6:18/M
5 Felicia Peacock Hesperia 12 1 F 12-12 19:40.9 6:21/M
6 Gabrielle Bates Hesperia 9 2 F 2- 9 19:51.6 6:24/M
7 Heather Strong Fulton 12 2 F 12-12 20:02.7 6:28/M
8 Megan Crandall Beal City 11 2 F 11-11 20:15.0 6:32/M
9 Sonny Jenkins Manton 3 F 0- 1 20:19.8 6:33/M
10 Allison Varney Jonesville 4 F 0- 1 20:20.2 6:34/M
11 Rachel Carter Southfield Christia 12 3 F 12-12 20:21.3 6:34/M
12 Anna Duckworth NrthPointe Christia 5 F 0- 1 20:27.1 6:36/M
13 Brook Simon Fowler 12 4 F 12-12 20:38.1 6:39/M
14 Kelsey Letson Potterville 12 5 F 12-12 20:41.0 6:40/M
15 Jaylee Brown Bear Lake 9 3 F 2- 9 20:45.1 6:42/M
16 Patricia Morel Battle Creek St Phi 10 1 F 10-10 20:52.0 6:44/M
17 CallyAnne Wyma St. Louis 6 F 0- 1 20:52.6 6:44/M
18 Jacklyn Yates Hesperia 9 4 F 2- 9 20:54.6 6:45/M
19 Abbie Chanski Hudsonville Freedom 11 3 F 11-11 21:12.9 6:50/M
20 Carmen Allen Southfield Christia 12 6 F 12-12 21:14.0 6:51/M
21 Charlotte Long Battle Creek St Phi 9 5 F 2- 9 21:24.1 6:54/M
22 Katrina Phillips Saugatuck 7 F 0- 1 21:24.8 6:54/M
23 Danae Dracht Hudsonville Freedom 11 4 F 11-11 21:31.6 6:56/M
24 Amanda Roels NrthPointe Christia 8 F 0- 1 21:33.4 6:57/M
25 Stephanie Ingraham Manton 9 F 0- 1 21:34.5 6:57/M
26 Kim DeVore Manton 10 F 0- 1 21:35.0 6:58/M
27 Anna Greenman Battle Creek St Phi 11 5 F 11-11 21:36.7 6:58/M
28 Sannie Anderson Hesperia 12 7 F 12-12 21:39.3 6:59/M
29 Petra Coronado Hesperia 12 8 F 12-12 21:41.1 7:00/M
30 Giselle Gomez Manton 11 F 0- 1 21:46.8 7:01/M
31 Julia Contreras Fowler 12 9 F 12-12 21:47.0 7:02/M
32 Erin Kole NrthPointe Christia 12 F 0- 1 21:52.7 7:03/M
33 Breanna Block Beal City 10 2 F 10-10 21:52.9 7:03/M
34 Katie Raymer Manton 13 F 0- 1 21:54.2 7:04/M
35 Camie Wieber Fowler 9 6 F 2- 9 21:57.7 7:05/M
36 Abby Kaplan NrthPointe Christia 14 F 0- 1 21:58.1 7:05/M
37 Elizabeth English Sacred Heart Acad 11 6 F 11-11 21:58.6 7:05/M
38 Monica Klein Pewamo-West 10 3 F 10-10 21:59.5 7:05/M
39 Tobi Schoedel Bear Lake 10 4 F 10-10 22:00.2 7:06/M
40 Courtney Roth Manton 15 F 0- 1 22:01.3 7:06/M
41 Madeline Peterson Saugatuck 16 F 0- 1 22:04.5 7:07/M
42 Aubrey Schafer Pewamo-West 11 7 F 11-11 22:05.1 7:07/M
43 Hannah Elder St. Louis 17 F 0- 1 22:09.5 7:09/M
44 Laura Kelly St. Louis 18 F 0- 1 22:09.7 7:09/M
45 Collette Curtis Battle Creek St Phi 11 8 F 11-11 22:16.0 7:11/M
46 Monica Randall McBain 11 9 F 11-11 22:16.6 7:11/M
47 Bethany Hanses Pewamo-West 12 10 F 12-12 22:23.3 7:13/M
48 Heather Price Saugatuck 19 F 0- 1 22:26.6 7:14/M
49 Andrea Day Saranac 20 F 0- 1 22:30.2 7:15/M
50 Dana Dadow Bellevue 21 F 0- 1 22:31.3 7:16/M
51 Allison Fedewa Pewamo-West 11 10 F 11-11 22:32.8 7:16/M
52 Amber Koenigsknecht Fowler 12 11 F 12-12 22:33.8 7:16/M
53 Amanda Smith Bellevue 22 F 0- 1 22:34.5 7:17/M
54 Maddie Mcllhargey NrthPointe Christia 23 F 0- 1 22:36.7 7:17/M
55 Haley Wiseman Hesperia 9 7 F 2- 9 22:37.3 7:18/M
56 Ashley Simon Pewamo-West 12 12 F 12-12 22:38.4 7:18/M
57 Ali Chipman Saranac 24 F 0- 1 22:39.0 7:18/M
58 Frances Gawlak Saugatuck 25 F 0- 1 22:39.9 7:18/M
59 Elizabeth Zielinski Southfield Christia 12 13 F 12-12 22:40.7 7:19/M
60 Anna Veverica Bear Lake 12 14 F 12-12 22:43.9 7:20/M
61 Amy Barrington Jonesville 26 F 0- 1 22:47.6 7:21/M
62 Jane Wiley Saugatuck 27 F 0- 1 22:49.1 7:22/M
63 Stacey Baron Manton 28 F 0- 1 22:50.6 7:22/M
64 Joy Caris Vestaburg 12 15 F 12-12 22:51.0 7:22/M
65 Morgan West Potterville 9 8 F 2- 9 22:55.3 7:24/M
66 Megan Olivieri Sacred Heart Acad 12 16 F 12-12 23:01.3 7:25/M
67 Elizabeth Schoedel Bear Lake 11 11 F 11-11 23:05.4 7:27/M
68 Shelby Sidor Bear Lake 12 17 F 12-12 23:08.3 7:28/M
69 Emily Malina Montabella 9 9 F 2- 9 23:12.2 7:29/M
70 Savanna Wierenga Hudsonville Freedom 9 10 F 2- 9 23:17.9 7:31/M
71 Jordan Callewaert Suttons Bay 11 12 F 11-11 23:20.5 7:32/M
72 Allison Lathem St. Louis 29 F 0- 1 23:23.9 7:33/M
73 Samantha Julson Potterville 9 11 F 2- 9 23:25.0 7:33/M
74 Kaitlyn Becker Fowler 12 18 F 12-12 23:25.2 7:33/M
75 Erin Dingrando Suttons Bay 10 5 F 10-10 23:25.9 7:33/M
76 Allison Fendel Fowler 12 19 F 12-12 23:26.7 7:34/M
77 Emily Pease Bellevue 30 F 0- 1 23:30.0 7:35/M
78 Katie Bebow St. Louis 31 F 0- 1 23:32.2 7:35/M
79 Brittany Watson McBain 9 12 F 2- 9 23:42.6 7:39/M
80 Hannah Peterson Saugatuck 32 F 0- 1 23:47.3 7:40/M
81 Cassandra Buffum Suttons Bay 12 20 F 12-12 23:59.6 7:44/M
82 Taylor Hagen Bear Lake 10 6 F 10-10 24:04.9 7:46/M
83 Valerie Morel Battle Creek St Phi 10 7 F 10-10 24:05.7 7:46/M
84 Kelly Sweeney Battle Creek St Phi 12 21 F 12-12 24:16.9 7:50/M
85 Elizabeth Adams Suttons Bay 12 22 F 12-12 24:17.4 7:50/M
86 Michelle Hausserman Saranac 33 F 0- 1 24:20.2 7:51/M
87 Rachle White Montabella 11 13 F 11-11 24:31.3 7:55/M
88 Katlyn Westmaas McBain 12 23 F 12-12 24:42.8 7:58/M
89 Yumi Babinec Bear Lake 10 8 F 10-10 24:49.2 8:00/M
90 Ella Lameyer Zion Christian 34 F 0- 1 24:49.8 8:00/M
91 Ashley Simon Fowler 11 14 F 11-11 24:53.6 8:02/M
92 Julie Muldowney Suttons Bay 10 9 F 10-10 24:53.9 8:02/M
93 Ciera Brown Jonesville 35 F 0- 1 24:55.2 8:02/M
94 Amanda Collins Southfield Christia 12 24 F 12-12 24:58.2 8:03/M
95 Krystal Larder Jonesville 36 F 0- 1 24:59.3 8:04/M
96 Hannah Roelfsema McBain 12 25 F 12-12 25:04.0 8:05/M
97 Jessie Buiter Hudsonville Freedom 12 26 F 12-12 25:06.3 8:06/M
98 Brooke L. Baker Fulton 10 10 F 10-10 25:07.6 8:06/M
99 Olivia Raftshol Suttons Bay 11 15 F 11-11 25:07.8 8:06/M
100 Bethany Arens Pewamo-West 12 27 F 12-12 25:09.0 8:07/M

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Alexa Holtgreive Sacred Heart Acad 12 28 F 12-12 25:14.2 8:08/M
102 Sarah Ax Hudsonville Freedom 9 13 F 2- 9 25:15.7 8:09/M
103 Justine Markey Fulton 12 29 F 12-12 25:21.2 8:11/M
104 Amelia Diaz St. Louis 37 F 0- 1 25:26.6 8:12/M
105 Kimberly Plummer Southfield Christia 12 30 F 12-12 25:34.2 8:15/M
106 Morgan Westra Hudsonville Freedom 11 16 F 11-11 25:37.0 8:16/M
107 Morgan Bandfield Montabella 11 17 F 11-11 25:45.3 8:18/M
108 Kalia Schafer Beal City 10 11 F 10-10 25:45.8 8:18/M
109 Hope Booden Potterville 10 12 F 10-10 25:46.4 8:19/M
110 Avery Hammond Saugatuck 38 F 0- 1 25:50.4 8:20/M
111 Shelby Stockwell Beal City 10 13 F 10-10 25:53.2 8:21/M
112 Hannah Near St. Louis 39 F 0- 1 25:54.8 8:21/M
113 Janelle Fraley Bellevue 40 F 0- 1 25:56.2 8:22/M
114 Erin Myers Vestaburg 12 31 F 12-12 25:58.1 8:23/M
115 Diana Crandall Beal City 10 14 F 10-10 26:11.5 8:27/M
116 Steph Nelson Hudsonville Freedom 11 18 F 11-11 26:29.8 8:33/M
117 Kristine Petrella Sacred Heart Acad 11 19 F 11-11 26:36.4 8:35/M
118 MacKenzi Frei Potterville 9 14 F 2- 9 26:42.4 8:37/M
119 Alli McClellan Saranac 41 F 0- 1 26:44.5 8:37/M
120 Kristin Fracassi Sacred Heart Acad 10 15 F 10-10 26:46.6 8:38/M
121 Katy Szymula Sacred Heart Acad 12 32 F 12-12 26:50.9 8:39/M
122 Kaelyn McCarthy Montabella 9 15 F 2- 9 26:55.0 8:41/M
123 Michelle Terry Battle Creek St Phi 10 16 F 10-10 27:04.7 8:44/M
124 Brittney Wichert Beal City 10 17 F 10-10 27:12.3 8:46/M
125 Trenia Tulley Jonesville 42 F 0- 1 27:18.0 8:48/M
126 Cassiey Suwal Saranac 43 F 0- 1 27:18.8 8:48/M
127 Rachel Westmaas McBain 12 33 F 12-12 27:22.6 8:50/M
128 Larissa Eagle Potterville 11 20 F 11-11 27:22.8 8:50/M
129 Linnea Nelson McBain 11 21 F 11-11 27:24.6 8:50/M
130 Ashleigh Olmstead Mt Olivet Christian 10 18 F 10-10 27:25.6 8:51/M
131 Meghan Smith Saranac 44 F 0- 1 27:26.7 8:51/M
132 Sherisa VanSickle Jonesville 45 F 0- 1 27:34.6 8:54/M
133 Jessica Webster Fulton 12 34 F 12-12 27:38.4 8:55/M
134 Julia McLean Southfield Christia 12 35 F 12-12 27:44.7 8:57/M
135 Elaine Lowery Vestaburg 9 16 F 2- 9 28:47.9 9:17/M
136 Emily Durham Montabella 10 19 F 10-10 29:06.7 9:23/M
137 Emily Seeley Suttons Bay 12 36 F 12-12 29:12.5 9:25/M
138 Brittany Parakhurst Breckenridge 46 F 0- 1 29:53.4 9:38/M
139 Marley Munn Bellevue 47 F 0- 1 40:26.0 13:03/M



Leslie Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 54 Team Score (times): 1:39:50.3 Average Time: 19:58.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1626 Anna Rudd 2 2 19:07.3 19:07.3
2 1628 Audrey Tremaine 4 6 19:10.4 38:17.8
3 1627 Kayla Smith 12 18 20:18.9 58:36.7
4 1629 Ashley Steers 13 31 20:24.3 1:19:01.1
5 1630 Brooke Prieskorn 23 54 20:49.2 1:39:50.3
6 1631 Sydney Tremaine 31 85 21:07.2 2:00:57.6
7 1634 Hailey Willet 52 137 21:52.2 2:22:49.8

Schoolcraft Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 1:42:36.2 Average Time: 20:31.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2309 Lindsay Sanders 12 7 7 19:48.2 19:48.2
2 2311 Krista Broekema 10 9 16 19:59.9 39:48.1
3 2310 Betsey Hudson 12 11 27 20:12.4 1:00:00.6
4 2312 Leah DeVoe 11 28 55 21:02.3 1:21:02.9
5 2313 Brooke Burch 11 44 99 21:33.2 1:42:36.2
6 2314 Sarah Hartlieb 9 48 147 21:45.1 2:04:21.3
7 2315 Monica Lawrence 11 60 207 22:21.9 2:26:43.3

Hanover-Horton Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 1:42:21.1 Average Time: 20:28.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2064 Lindsey Burdette 9 3 3 19:09.7 19:09.7
2 2078 Emily Wrozek 10 8 11 19:48.4 38:58.1
3 2071 Sierra Melling 9 24 35 20:49.9 59:48.1
4 2065 Lindsey Chinavare 9 29 64 21:03.1 1:20:51.2
5 2074 Jody Nicholson 12 41 105 21:29.9 1:42:21.1
6 2067 Katie French 12 68 173 22:47.0 2:05:08.1
7 2077 Chara Sykes 10 88 261 23:26.2 2:28:34.3

Kent City Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 113 Team Score (times): 1:43:50.4 Average Time: 20:46.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1611 Sadie Ringer 9 10 10 20:06.8 20:06.8
2 1598 Leah Busse 10 15 25 20:29.9 40:36.7
3 1599 Kaylee Carew 10 17 42 20:33.8 1:01:10.6
4 1605 Dani Nowicki 10 34 76 21:17.0 1:22:27.6
5 1613 Jeanne Wilson 9 37 113 21:22.8 1:43:50.4
6 1606 Kelsey Peterson 10 38 151 21:23.6 2:05:14.1
7 1608 Amanda Sizemore 9 57 208 22:13.9 2:27:28.0

Harbor Springs Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 127 Team Score (times): 1:44:27.5 Average Time: 20:53.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1639 Maddie Buntin 9 18 18 20:35.6 20:35.6
2 1651 Alivia Murphy 12 19 37 20:36.1 41:11.8
3 1652 Caitlin Reeves 12 21 58 20:43.8 1:01:55.6
4 1644 Katie Hoffman 10 27 85 21:01.4 1:22:57.1
5 1646 kendal McCarthy 10 42 127 21:30.3 1:44:27.5
6 1643 Rachael Brushaber 10 50 177 21:50.5 2:06:18.0
7 1648 Jessica Hall 11 56 233 22:09.9 2:28:27.9

Elk Rapids Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 158 Team Score (times): 1:44:52.2 Average Time: 20:58.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2200 Amanda Hammer 5 5 19:21.0 19:21.0
2 2201 Laura Bailey 14 19 20:26.9 39:48.0
3 2202 Danielle Peters 40 59 21:29.6 1:01:17.6
4 2203 Sydney Vandeveer 45 104 21:40.5 1:22:58.2
5 2205 Molly Starr 54 158 21:54.0 1:44:52.2
6 2207 Jessica Marks 58 216 22:16.5 2:07:08.7
7 2206 Leah Harrington 77 293 23:07.1 2:30:15.9

Clare Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 173 Team Score (times): 1:45:50.1 Average Time: 21:10.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1703 Megan Rodgers 6 6 19:32.4 19:32.4
2 1704 Dana Dempsey 16 22 20:30.1 40:02.6
3 1705 Lindsay Kriebel 30 52 21:04.1 1:01:06.7
4 1706 Lacey Koch 55 107 22:05.8 1:23:12.5
5 1707 Katie Teall 66 173 22:37.5 1:45:50.1
6 1708 Katie Garver 95 268 23:50.6 2:09:40.8
7 1709 Amber Frank 109 377 24:23.2 2:34:04.0

Lansing Catholic Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 177 Team Score (times): 1:46:30.2 Average Time: 21:18.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2438 Mary Alice Fata 10 22 22 20:45.6 20:45.6
2 2451 Allie Brown 9 32 54 21:09.0 41:54.7
3 2450 Catherine Swiderski 9 33 87 21:15.5 1:03:10.2
4 2440 Hunter Puma 10 39 126 21:29.3 1:24:39.5
5 2453 Aurilee McCarus 9 51 177 21:50.6 1:46:30.2
6 2422 Lauren LaPine 12 61 238 22:26.0 2:08:56.2
7 2434 Elizabeth Warriner 11 80 318 23:12.4 2:32:08.6

Ithaca Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 212 Team Score (times): 1:48:04.1 Average Time: 21:36.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2270 Arese Allen 12 25 25 20:55.0 20:55.0
2 2277 Brittany Miniard 12 35 60 21:21.0 42:16.1
3 2280 Kayley Sopel 11 46 106 21:43.1 1:03:59.2
4 2273 Kara Giles 9 47 153 21:44.0 1:25:43.2
5 2274 Misty Godley 10 59 212 22:20.9 1:48:04.1
6 2276 Heather Lombard 12 65 277 22:35.6 2:10:39.7
7 2278 Kellie Presbrey 12 69 346 22:47.8 2:33:27.6

Charlevoix 'A' Tm Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 351 Team Score (times): 1:54:00.4 Average Time: 22:48.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2180 Molly Jeakle 62 62 22:28.4 22:28.4
2 2184 Stirling Witthoeft 63 125 22:28.5 44:56.9
3 2183 Hilary Way 72 197 22:52.5 1:07:49.4
4 2181 Ellise Smolenyak 76 273 23:03.1 1:30:52.6
5 2186 Annie Dipert 78 351 23:07.8 1:54:00.4
6 2185 Krista Pischner 103 454 24:09.0 2:18:09.5

Maple Valley Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 372 Team Score (times): 1:54:36.4 Average Time: 22:55.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2265 Lauren Trumble 11 43 43 21:31.8 21:31.8
2 2266 Erin Shoemaker 12 64 107 22:32.2 44:04.1
3 2267 Megan Shoemaker 10 73 180 22:53.1 1:06:57.2
4 2268 Kayla Shaw 11 84 264 23:17.5 1:30:14.8
5 2269 Panterra Rider 10 108 372 24:21.6 1:54:36.4

Hackett Cath Cntl Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 417 Team Score (times): 1:56:26.5 Average Time: 23:17.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2221 Maria Escamilla 11 70 70 22:50.0 22:50.0
2 2224 Christina Sutton 11 82 152 23:15.0 46:05.1
3 2230 Bridget O'Toole 10 85 237 23:18.3 1:09:23.5
4 2232 Vanessa Ochoa 9 86 323 23:19.9 1:32:43.4
5 2219 Whitney Rose 12 94 417 23:43.0 1:56:26.5
6 2225 Elyse Thompson 11 101 518 23:59.7 2:20:26.2
7 2223 Sara Howard 11 106 624 24:13.3 2:44:39.6

Morley-Stanwood Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 431 Team Score (times): 1:58:12.3 Average Time: 23:38.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2382 Hollie Sly 12 49 49 21:46.3 21:46.3
2 2383 Darlene VerBurg 12 67 116 22:40.9 44:27.2
3 2381 Chelsea Dukes 12 81 197 23:13.1 1:07:40.4
4 2387 Samantha Browne 10 104 301 24:10.2 1:31:50.6
5 2386 Chloe Bloxsom 11 130 431 26:21.6 1:58:12.3
6 2384 Julia Carr 12 150 581 30:45.7 2:28:58.1
7 2385 Aurelia Pettit 12 152 733 31:01.0 2:59:59.1

Laingsburg Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 436 Team Score (times): 1:58:52.0 Average Time: 23:46.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2589 Amaya Ayers 11 1 1 19:01.2 19:01.2
2 2593 Brianna Fugate 12 75 76 22:56.3 41:57.5
3 2594 Kayla Ghiata 10 98 174 23:55.5 1:05:53.1
4 2597 Rachel Wilson 11 129 303 26:15.8 1:32:08.9
5 2590 Chelsea Beatty 9 133 436 26:43.0 1:58:52.0
6 2591 Tarra Boris 11 140 576 27:13.1 2:26:05.1

Calvin Christian Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 437 Team Score (times): 1:58:52.2 Average Time: 23:46.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2371 Jessica Disselkoen 9 20 20 20:37.6 20:37.6
2 2365 Audrey Kremers 10 79 99 23:11.8 43:49.5
3 2359 Kelli Kuiper 12 102 201 24:02.9 1:07:52.4
4 2364 Caley Bartman 11 116 317 25:24.9 1:33:17.4
5 2370 Jamie Ring 9 120 437 25:34.8 1:58:52.2
6 2369 Grace Thuo 9 132 569 26:33.7 2:25:25.9
7 2366 Nicole Kremers 10 139 708 27:05.9 2:52:31.8

Saginaw Valley Luth Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 447 Team Score (times): 1:59:41.5 Average Time: 23:56.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2539 Abbie Greenwell 10 36 36 21:21.5 21:21.5
2 2541 Kara Ramsey 12 71 107 22:51.7 44:13.2
3 2536 Stephanie Faller 12 99 206 23:56.5 1:08:09.8
4 2540 Alicia Ramsey 9 100 306 23:58.6 1:32:08.4
5 2537 Angie Furtaw 11 141 447 27:33.0 1:59:41.5
6 2543 Kayla Wakeman 11 142 589 28:04.0 2:27:45.5
7 2542 Katrina Shay 11 148 737 29:43.3 2:57:28.8

Shepherd Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 464 Team Score (times): 1:59:49.8 Average Time: 23:57.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2170 Teha Ames 10 26 26 21:00.0 21:00.0
2 2173 Alison Jerome 12 92 118 23:34.5 44:34.5
3 2177 Hannah Meyer 10 105 223 24:10.6 1:08:45.2
4 2178 Tara Roberson 10 113 336 25:03.4 1:33:48.6
5 2175 Katie King 10 128 464 26:01.1 1:59:49.8
6 2179 Kaylie Smith 11 131 595 26:26.8 2:26:16.6

Carson City-Crystal Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 494 Team Score (times): 2:01:44.9 Average Time: 24:20.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2563 Heidi McCarty 10 74 74 22:54.2 22:54.2
2 2568 Maria Gesselman 9 83 157 23:16.0 46:10.2
3 2562 Amber Craig 11 89 246 23:28.3 1:09:38.6
4 2564 Jaclyn Fisher 11 114 360 25:17.5 1:34:56.1
5 2570 Sydney Allen 9 134 494 26:48.8 2:01:44.9
6 2573 Emly Beyer 9 137 631 27:00.2 2:28:45.2

Hemlock Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 529 Team Score (times): 2:02:33.0 Average Time: 24:30.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2325 Linsey Murphy 10 96 96 23:51.2 23:51.2
2 2327 Audrey Speckhard 10 97 193 23:53.5 47:44.7
3 2329 Courtney Kienitz 11 110 303 24:40.5 1:12:25.3
4 2328 Bailey Mielke 10 111 414 24:42.9 1:37:08.2
5 2326 Tori Ludu 10 115 529 25:24.7 2:02:33.0
6 2331 Nicole Ennest 10 118 647 25:27.7 2:28:00.7
7 2330 Kendal Ward 9 136 783 26:58.2 2:54:59.0

Wyoming Lee H.S. Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 536 Team Score (times): 2:06:09.0 Average Time: 25:13.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1527 Sandy Leung 53 53 21:52.7 21:52.7
2 1525 Janette Calvo 90 143 23:30.5 45:23.3
3 1529 Patti Shepardson 121 264 25:35.9 1:10:59.2
4 1528 Cassie Fisher 127 391 25:52.6 1:36:51.9
5 1526 Angelica Perez 145 536 29:17.1 2:06:09.0
6 1531 Tabitha Grover 146 682 29:22.2 2:35:31.2

Charlevoix 'B' Tm Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 548 Team Score (times): 2:03:42.8 Average Time: 24:44.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2188 Lauren Bartling 93 93 23:38.5 23:38.5
2 2187 Nicole Cyr 107 200 24:13.7 47:52.2
3 2190 Caroline Dupuis 112 312 24:55.1 1:12:47.3
4 2189 Amy Pelon 117 429 25:27.4 1:38:14.7
5 2191 Rachel Boss 119 548 25:28.0 2:03:42.8
6 2192 Madeline Jeakle 123 671 25:40.5 2:29:23.4
7 2193 Francesca Surnam 149 820 29:51.1 2:59:14.6

Evart Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 598 Team Score (times): 2:07:34.5 Average Time: 25:30.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2283 Dorey Gray 12 91 91 23:31.9 23:31.9
2 2287 Ashlyn Joyce 11 122 213 25:36.6 49:08.5
3 2291 Janey Cruikshank 9 124 337 25:41.2 1:14:49.8
4 2282 Michelle Bullock 12 126 463 25:49.1 1:40:38.9
5 2286 Jordan Henry 11 135 598 26:55.6 2:07:34.5
6 2288 Aloria Frost 10 151 749 30:46.7 2:38:21.2

Nouvel Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 637 Team Score (times): 2:14:07.4 Average Time: 26:49.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2544 Victoria Roberts 87 87 23:21.2 23:21.2
2 2545 Mara Perry 125 212 25:48.2 49:09.4
3 2546 Kirsten Babinski 138 350 27:03.7 1:16:13.2
4 2548 Courtenay Tafel 143 493 28:56.7 1:45:10.0
5 1396 Annie Gembrowski 144 637 28:57.3 2:14:07.4
6 2547 Rachel Kurecka 147 784 29:39.9 2:43:47.3

Godwin Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1387 Nicole Hill Less Than 5 21:17.2 21:17.2

Kelloggsville Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2196 Kayleen Willemsen 9 Less Than 5 25:18.6 25:18.6
2 2194 Grecia Peloquin 11 Less Than 5 27:05.0 52:23.6
3 2197 Alicia Gaitan 9 Less Than 5 29:17.4 1:21:41.1
4 2198 Jie Lin 9 Less Than 5 31:00.0 1:52:41.1

Fish Creek Sportsman Club

Place* Name City Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Amaya Ayers 11 1 F 11-11 19:01.2 6:08/M
2 Anna Rudd 1 F 0- 1 19:07.3 6:10/M
3 Lindsey Burdette 9 1 F 2- 9 19:09.7 6:11/M
4 Audrey Tremaine 2 F 0- 1 19:10.4 6:11/M
5 Amanda Hammer 3 F 0- 1 19:21.0 6:15/M
6 Megan Rodgers 4 F 0- 1 19:32.4 6:18/M
7 Lindsay Sanders 12 1 F 12-12 19:48.2 6:23/M
8 Emily Wrozek 10 1 F 10-10 19:48.4 6:23/M
9 Krista Broekema 10 2 F 10-10 19:59.9 6:27/M
10 Sadie Ringer 9 2 F 2- 9 20:06.8 6:29/M
11 Betsey Hudson 12 2 F 12-12 20:12.4 6:31/M
12 Kayla Smith 5 F 0- 1 20:18.9 6:33/M
13 Ashley Steers 6 F 0- 1 20:24.3 6:35/M
14 Laura Bailey 7 F 0- 1 20:26.9 6:35/M
15 Leah Busse 10 3 F 10-10 20:29.9 6:36/M
16 Dana Dempsey 8 F 0- 1 20:30.1 6:37/M
17 Kaylee Carew 10 4 F 10-10 20:33.8 6:38/M
18 Maddie Buntin 9 3 F 2- 9 20:35.6 6:38/M
19 Alivia Murphy 12 3 F 12-12 20:36.1 6:39/M
20 Jessica Disselkoen 9 4 F 2- 9 20:37.6 6:39/M
21 Caitlin Reeves 12 4 F 12-12 20:43.8 6:41/M
22 Mary Alice Fata 10 5 F 10-10 20:45.6 6:42/M
23 Brooke Prieskorn 9 F 0- 1 20:49.2 6:43/M
24 Sierra Melling 9 5 F 2- 9 20:49.9 6:43/M
25 Arese Allen 12 5 F 12-12 20:55.0 6:45/M
26 Teha Ames 10 6 F 10-10 21:00.0 6:46/M
27 Katie Hoffman 10 7 F 10-10 21:01.4 6:47/M
28 Leah DeVoe 11 2 F 11-11 21:02.3 6:47/M
29 Lindsey Chinavare 9 6 F 2- 9 21:03.1 6:47/M
30 Lindsay Kriebel 10 F 0- 1 21:04.1 6:48/M
31 Sydney Tremaine 11 F 0- 1 21:07.2 6:49/M
32 Allie Brown 9 7 F 2- 9 21:09.0 6:49/M
33 Catherine Swiderski 9 8 F 2- 9 21:15.5 6:51/M
34 Dani Nowicki 10 8 F 10-10 21:17.0 6:52/M
35 Nicole Hill 12 F 0- 1 21:17.2 6:52/M
36 Brittany Miniard 12 6 F 12-12 21:21.0 6:53/M
37 Abbie Greenwell 10 9 F 10-10 21:21.5 6:53/M
38 Jeanne Wilson 9 9 F 2- 9 21:22.8 6:54/M
39 Kelsey Peterson 10 10 F 10-10 21:23.6 6:54/M
40 Hunter Puma 10 11 F 10-10 21:29.3 6:56/M
41 Danielle Peters 13 F 0- 1 21:29.6 6:56/M
42 Jody Nicholson 12 7 F 12-12 21:29.9 6:56/M
43 kendal McCarthy 10 12 F 10-10 21:30.3 6:56/M
44 Lauren Trumble 11 3 F 11-11 21:31.8 6:56/M
45 Brooke Burch 11 4 F 11-11 21:33.2 6:57/M
46 Sydney Vandeveer 14 F 0- 1 21:40.5 6:59/M
47 Kayley Sopel 11 5 F 11-11 21:43.1 7:00/M
48 Kara Giles 9 10 F 2- 9 21:44.0 7:01/M
49 Sarah Hartlieb 9 11 F 2- 9 21:45.1 7:01/M
50 Hollie Sly 12 8 F 12-12 21:46.3 7:01/M
51 Rachael Brushaber 10 13 F 10-10 21:50.5 7:03/M
52 Aurilee McCarus 9 12 F 2- 9 21:50.6 7:03/M
53 Hailey Willet 15 F 0- 1 21:52.2 7:03/M
54 Sandy Leung 16 F 0- 1 21:52.7 7:03/M
55 Molly Starr 17 F 0- 1 21:54.0 7:04/M
56 Lacey Koch 18 F 0- 1 22:05.8 7:07/M
57 Jessica Hall 11 6 F 11-11 22:09.9 7:09/M
58 Amanda Sizemore 9 13 F 2- 9 22:13.9 7:10/M
59 Jessica Marks 19 F 0- 1 22:16.5 7:11/M
60 Misty Godley 10 14 F 10-10 22:20.9 7:12/M
61 Monica Lawrence 11 7 F 11-11 22:21.9 7:13/M
62 Lauren LaPine 12 9 F 12-12 22:26.0 7:14/M
63 Molly Jeakle 20 F 0- 1 22:28.4 7:15/M
64 Stirling Witthoeft 21 F 0- 1 22:28.5 7:15/M
65 Erin Shoemaker 12 10 F 12-12 22:32.2 7:16/M
66 Heather Lombard 12 11 F 12-12 22:35.6 7:17/M
67 Katie Teall 22 F 0- 1 22:37.5 7:18/M
68 Darlene VerBurg 12 12 F 12-12 22:40.9 7:19/M
69 Katie French 12 13 F 12-12 22:47.0 7:21/M
70 Kellie Presbrey 12 14 F 12-12 22:47.8 7:21/M
71 Maria Escamilla 11 8 F 11-11 22:50.0 7:22/M
72 Kara Ramsey 12 15 F 12-12 22:51.7 7:22/M
73 Hilary Way 23 F 0- 1 22:52.5 7:23/M
74 Megan Shoemaker 10 15 F 10-10 22:53.1 7:23/M
75 Heidi McCarty 10 16 F 10-10 22:54.2 7:23/M
76 Brianna Fugate 12 16 F 12-12 22:56.3 7:24/M
77 Ellise Smolenyak 24 F 0- 1 23:03.1 7:26/M
78 Leah Harrington 25 F 0- 1 23:07.1 7:27/M
79 Annie Dipert 26 F 0- 1 23:07.8 7:27/M
80 Audrey Kremers 10 17 F 10-10 23:11.8 7:29/M
81 Elizabeth Warriner 11 9 F 11-11 23:12.4 7:29/M
82 Chelsea Dukes 12 17 F 12-12 23:13.1 7:29/M
83 Christina Sutton 11 10 F 11-11 23:15.0 7:30/M
84 Maria Gesselman 9 14 F 2- 9 23:16.0 7:30/M
85 Kayla Shaw 11 11 F 11-11 23:17.5 7:31/M
86 Bridget O'Toole 10 18 F 10-10 23:18.3 7:31/M
87 Vanessa Ochoa 9 15 F 2- 9 23:19.9 7:31/M
88 Victoria Roberts 27 F 0- 1 23:21.2 7:32/M
89 Chara Sykes 10 19 F 10-10 23:26.2 7:34/M
90 Amber Craig 11 12 F 11-11 23:28.3 7:34/M
91 Janette Calvo 28 F 0- 1 23:30.5 7:35/M
92 Dorey Gray 12 18 F 12-12 23:31.9 7:35/M
93 Alison Jerome 12 19 F 12-12 23:34.5 7:36/M
94 Lauren Bartling 29 F 0- 1 23:38.5 7:37/M
95 Whitney Rose 12 20 F 12-12 23:43.0 7:39/M
96 Katie Garver 30 F 0- 1 23:50.6 7:41/M
97 Linsey Murphy 10 20 F 10-10 23:51.2 7:42/M
98 Audrey Speckhard 10 21 F 10-10 23:53.5 7:42/M
99 Kayla Ghiata 10 22 F 10-10 23:55.5 7:43/M
100 Stephanie Faller 12 21 F 12-12 23:56.5 7:43/M

Place* Name City Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Alicia Ramsey 9 16 F 2- 9 23:58.6 7:44/M
102 Elyse Thompson 11 13 F 11-11 23:59.7 7:44/M
103 Kelli Kuiper 12 22 F 12-12 24:02.9 7:45/M
104 Krista Pischner 31 F 0- 1 24:09.0 7:47/M
105 Samantha Browne 10 23 F 10-10 24:10.2 7:48/M
106 Hannah Meyer 10 24 F 10-10 24:10.6 7:48/M
107 Sara Howard 11 14 F 11-11 24:13.3 7:49/M
108 Nicole Cyr 32 F 0- 1 24:13.7 7:49/M
109 Panterra Rider 10 25 F 10-10 24:21.6 7:51/M
110 Amber Frank 33 F 0- 1 24:23.2 7:52/M
111 Courtney Kienitz 11 15 F 11-11 24:40.5 7:57/M
112 Bailey Mielke 10 26 F 10-10 24:42.9 7:58/M
113 Caroline Dupuis 34 F 0- 1 24:55.1 8:02/M
114 Tara Roberson 10 27 F 10-10 25:03.4 8:05/M
115 Jaclyn Fisher 11 16 F 11-11 25:17.5 8:09/M
116 Kayleen Willemsen 9 17 F 2- 9 25:18.6 8:10/M
117 Tori Ludu 10 28 F 10-10 25:24.7 8:12/M
118 Caley Bartman 11 17 F 11-11 25:24.9 8:12/M
119 Amy Pelon 35 F 0- 1 25:27.4 8:13/M
120 Nicole Ennest 10 29 F 10-10 25:27.7 8:13/M
121 Rachel Boss 36 F 0- 1 25:28.0 8:13/M
122 Jamie Ring 9 18 F 2- 9 25:34.8 8:15/M
123 Patti Shepardson 37 F 0- 1 25:35.9 8:15/M
124 Ashlyn Joyce 11 18 F 11-11 25:36.6 8:15/M
125 Madeline Jeakle 38 F 0- 1 25:40.5 8:17/M
126 Janey Cruikshank 9 19 F 2- 9 25:41.2 8:17/M
127 Mara Perry 39 F 0- 1 25:48.2 8:19/M
128 Michelle Bullock 12 23 F 12-12 25:49.1 8:20/M
129 Cassie Fisher 40 F 0- 1 25:52.6 8:21/M
130 Katie King 10 30 F 10-10 26:01.1 8:24/M
131 Rachel Wilson 11 19 F 11-11 26:15.8 8:28/M
132 Chloe Bloxsom 11 20 F 11-11 26:21.6 8:30/M
133 Kaylie Smith 11 21 F 11-11 26:26.8 8:32/M
134 Grace Thuo 9 20 F 2- 9 26:33.7 8:34/M
135 Chelsea Beatty 9 21 F 2- 9 26:43.0 8:37/M
136 Sydney Allen 9 22 F 2- 9 26:48.8 8:39/M
137 Jordan Henry 11 22 F 11-11 26:55.6 8:41/M
138 Kendal Ward 9 23 F 2- 9 26:58.2 8:42/M
139 Emly Beyer 9 24 F 2- 9 27:00.2 8:43/M
140 Kirsten Babinski 41 F 0- 1 27:03.7 8:44/M
141 Grecia Peloquin 11 23 F 11-11 27:05.0 8:44/M
142 Nicole Kremers 10 31 F 10-10 27:05.9 8:44/M
143 Tarra Boris 11 24 F 11-11 27:13.1 8:47/M
144 Angie Furtaw 11 25 F 11-11 27:33.0 8:53/M
145 Kayla Wakeman 11 26 F 11-11 28:04.0 9:03/M
146 Courtenay Tafel 42 F 0- 1 28:56.7 9:20/M
147 Annie Gembrowski 43 F 0- 1 28:57.3 9:20/M
148 Angelica Perez 44 F 0- 1 29:17.1 9:27/M
149 Alicia Gaitan 9 25 F 2- 9 29:17.4 9:27/M
150 Tabitha Grover 45 F 0- 1 29:22.2 9:28/M
151 Rachel Kurecka 46 F 0- 1 29:39.9 9:34/M
152 Katrina Shay 11 27 F 11-11 29:43.3 9:35/M
153 Francesca Surnam 47 F 0- 1 29:51.1 9:38/M
154 Julia Carr 12 24 F 12-12 30:45.7 9:55/M
155 Aloria Frost 10 32 F 10-10 30:46.7 9:55/M
156 Jie Lin 9 26 F 2- 9 31:00.0 10:00/M
157 Aurelia Pettit 12 25 F 12-12 31:01.0 10:00/M




Grd Rapids Catholic Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 51:56.6 Average Time: 10:23.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3136 Ryker Huizinga 8 4 4 9:45.6 9:45.6
2 3145 Andreas Perales 8 7 11 10:18.4 20:04.0
3 3130 Mark Cruickshank 8 12 23 10:27.7 30:31.7
4 3127 Austin Benoit 8 13 36 10:33.8 41:05.5
5 3146 Josh Boonenberg 8 19 55 10:51.1 51:56.6
6 3149 Francis Laporte 8 21 76 10:55.2 1:02:51.9
7 3147 J T Fournier 8 26 102 11:10.1 1:14:02.0
8 3141 John Mark 8 More Than 7 11:14.6 1:25:16.7
9 3134 Elliott Jeltes 8 More Than 7 11:23.3 1:36:40.0
10 3151 Andrew Truszkowski 7 More Than 7 11:25.0 1:48:05.0
11 3135 Andrew Groenleer 8 More Than 7 11:27.3 1:59:32.4
12 3144 Brian Mcdonagh 8 More Than 7 11:49.5 2:11:21.9
13 3140 Jacob Mick 8 More Than 7 12:06.3 2:23:28.3
14 3152 Nick Choryan 7 More Than 7 12:07.5 2:35:35.8
15 3150 Eric Parks 7 More Than 7 12:10.2 2:47:46.0
16 3139 Abe Katt 7 More Than 7 12:27.8 3:00:13.8
17 3128 David Robach 8 More Than 7 12:48.4 3:13:02.3
18 3129 Ben Hill 7 More Than 7 12:51.2 3:25:53.6
19 3137 Alex Johnson 8 More Than 7 13:06.3 3:38:59.9
20 3131 Nick Dantzer 8 More Than 7 13:22.9 3:52:22.9
21 3138 Jeb Katt 8 More Than 7 13:37.1 4:06:00.0
22 3132 Sirak Kurban 8 More Than 7 14:33.1 4:20:33.1
23 3143 Bradley Lake 8 More Than 7 14:42.3 4:35:15.4
24 3142 Taylor Smith 8 More Than 7 14:54.2 4:50:09.6

Kent City Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 52:14.1 Average Time: 10:26.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3268 Kyle Busse 8 1 1 9:08.3 9:08.3
2 3267 Ryan Busse 8 2 3 9:37.8 18:46.1
3 3271 Will Wilson 7 3 6 9:42.3 28:28.5
4 3270 Tommy Schutter 7 34 40 11:49.0 40:17.5
5 3269 Trevor Braford 8 40 80 11:56.5 52:14.1

Hesperia Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 93 Team Score (times): 54:15.0 Average Time: 10:51.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1457 Alex Tabar 6 6 10:16.9 10:16.9
2 1454 Alex Prado 9 15 10:22.9 20:39.8
3 1456 Mario Davila 17 32 10:41.2 31:21.1
4 3749 Jeff Rumsey 23 55 10:58.6 42:19.7
5 1453 David Jacobs 38 93 11:55.2 54:15.0
6 3750 Dillon Cook 53 146 14:10.0 1:08:25.0

Potterville Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times): 55:53.5 Average Time: 11:10.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3451 Kyle Prinkalns 8 8 8 10:20.9 10:20.9
2 3452 Norman Emineth 8 11 19 10:26.2 20:47.1
3 3453 Andrew Kartunnen 8 24 43 11:04.0 31:51.2
4 3455 Dalton Ferris 8 39 82 11:56.3 43:47.6
5 3456 Chase Geisenhaver 7 43 125 12:05.9 55:53.5

Saranac Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 56:32.7 Average Time: 11:18.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3593 Tim Young 10 10 10:25.2 10:25.2
2 3592 Garrett Race 14 24 10:35.5 21:00.7
3 3594 Steven Jorgenson 27 51 11:19.7 32:20.5
4 3596 Kyle Demski 37 88 11:53.6 44:14.2
5 3597 Ronel Race 47 135 12:18.5 56:32.7
6 3595 Gregory Shaffer 52 187 13:37.0 1:10:09.8

Hanover-Horton Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 142 Team Score (times): 57:25.2 Average Time: 11:29.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3458 Isaac Pringle 8 16 16 10:39.4 10:39.4
2 3459 Ben Hazard 8 18 34 10:49.4 21:28.8
3 3461 Kim O'Connell 7 28 62 11:28.7 32:57.5
4 3460 Tim Richardson 7 31 93 11:43.9 44:41.5
5 3462 Matt Childs 7 49 142 12:43.7 57:25.2
6 3463 Canyon Raburn 7 50 192 12:44.9 1:10:10.2

Clare Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 142 Team Score (times): 57:26.3 Average Time: 11:29.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3236 Brandon Frank 8 5 5 10:09.9 10:09.9
2 3237 Hunter Nivison 7 22 27 10:57.3 21:07.2
3 3234 Lucas Combs 8 32 59 11:46.8 32:54.0
4 3235 Brady Dangler 8 35 94 11:49.0 44:43.1
5 3238 Colton Punches 7 48 142 12:43.1 57:26.3
6 3239 Cole Stark 8 54 196 14:49.6 1:12:15.9

St. Louis Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 153 Team Score (times): 57:33.0 Average Time: 11:30.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3531 Josh Davis 8 15 15 10:38.7 10:38.7
2 3529 Shawn Bell 8 25 40 11:08.2 21:47.0
3 3536 Logan Wilson 8 30 70 11:43.4 33:30.5
4 3533 Evan Jussila 8 41 111 11:59.0 45:29.5
5 3535 Austin Rector 7 42 153 12:03.5 57:33.0
6 3534 Connor Pilmore 7 45 198 12:14.0 1:09:47.1
7 3530 Tristan Courter 7 51 249 13:35.7 1:23:22.8
8 3532 Robert Hug 8 More Than 7 16:01.0 1:39:23.8

Morley-Stanwood Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 162 Team Score (times): 58:21.6 Average Time: 11:40.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3741 Jared Stier 8 20 20 10:54.9 10:54.9
2 3743 Andrew Sackett 7 29 49 11:35.6 22:30.5
3 3746 Jacob Bennett 7 33 82 11:47.8 34:18.3
4 3744 Ryan Morris 7 36 118 11:51.0 46:09.4
5 3745 Zachary Bergey 7 44 162 12:12.2 58:21.6
6 3742 Caydon Weeks 7 46 208 12:16.6 1:10:38.3

Beal City Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3603 Charlie Clark 8 Less Than 5 9:43.7 9:43.7
2 3604 Elton Clark 8 Less Than 5 10:49.9 20:33.7
3 3606 Daniel Ball 7 Less Than 5 15:55.1 36:28.8
4 3605 Patrick Schafer 7 Less Than 5 18:01.0 54:29.8

Crossroads Chrtr Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3003 Glenn Hyde 7 Less Than 5 11:45.2 11:45.2
2 3005 Aaron Blackburn 8 Less Than 5 14:55.6 26:40.8

Freedom Baptist Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1461 Joe Rennick 7 Less Than 5 11:11.5 11:11.5
2 1460 Jake Koopman 8 Less Than 5 12:22.2 23:33.8
3 1459 Ben Koopman 8 Less Than 5 13:09.2 36:43.0

Fulton Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1479 Zach Bates 7 Less Than 5 11:47.5 11:47.5

Ithaca Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3643 Stephen Merchant 8 Less Than 5 10:02.8 10:02.8

Maple Valley Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3607 Kyle Brumm 7 Less Than 5 10:16.4 10:16.4
2 3609 James Burd 8 Less Than 5 12:04.8 22:21.3

N Pointe Chrstn Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3602 Ryan Vance Less Than 5 12:14.5 12:14.5

Pewamo-Westphalia Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3002 Greg Trierweiler 8 Less Than 5 10:50.6 10:50.6

Harbor Springs Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3001 Joe Brushaber 7 Less Than 5 10:34.9 10:34.9

Carson City-Crystal Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3747 Tyler Craig 7 Less Than 5 10:48.4 10:48.4

Mt Olivet Christian Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3429 Jacob Huff 8 Less Than 5 14:13.6 14:13.6

Godfrey-Lee Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3599 William Hernandez Less Than 5 12:17.8 12:17.8
2 3598 Malik Gilliam Less Than 5 14:41.4 26:59.3

St. Mark Lutheran Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2675 Eric Sinner 7 Less Than 5 16:50.0 16:50.0

Breckenridge Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1391 Adam Dresden 7 Less Than 5 15:41.1 15:41.1

Fish Creek Sportsman Club

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Kyle Busse Kent City 8 1 M 8- 8 9:08.3 6:05/M
2 Ryan Busse Kent City 8 2 M 8- 8 9:37.8 6:25/M
3 Will Wilson Kent City 7 1 M 1- 7 9:42.3 6:28/M
4 Charlie Clark Beal City 8 3 M 8- 8 9:43.7 6:29/M
5 Ryker Huizinga Grd Rapids Catholic 8 4 M 8- 8 9:45.6 6:30/M
6 Stephen Merchant Ithaca 8 5 M 8- 8 10:02.8 6:41/M
7 Brandon Frank Clare 8 6 M 8- 8 10:09.9 6:46/M
8 Kyle Brumm Maple Valley 7 2 M 1- 7 10:16.4 6:51/M
9 Alex Tabar Hesperia 1 M 0- 0 10:16.9 6:51/M
10 Andreas Perales Grd Rapids Catholic 8 7 M 8- 8 10:18.4 6:52/M
11 Kyle Prinkalns Potterville 8 8 M 8- 8 10:20.9 6:53/M
12 Alex Prado Hesperia 2 M 0- 0 10:22.9 6:55/M
13 Tim Young Saranac 3 M 0- 0 10:25.2 6:57/M
14 Norman Emineth Potterville 8 9 M 8- 8 10:26.2 6:57/M
15 Mark Cruickshank Grd Rapids Catholic 8 10 M 8- 8 10:27.7 6:58/M
16 Austin Benoit Grd Rapids Catholic 8 11 M 8- 8 10:33.8 7:02/M
17 Joe Brushaber Harbor Springs 7 3 M 1- 7 10:34.9 7:03/M
18 Garrett Race Saranac 4 M 0- 0 10:35.5 7:03/M
19 Josh Davis St. Louis 8 12 M 8- 8 10:38.7 7:05/M
20 Isaac Pringle Hanover-Horton 8 13 M 8- 8 10:39.4 7:06/M
21 Mario Davila Hesperia 5 M 0- 0 10:41.2 7:07/M
22 Tyler Craig Carson City-Crystal 7 4 M 1- 7 10:48.4 7:12/M
23 Ben Hazard Hanover-Horton 8 14 M 8- 8 10:49.4 7:13/M
24 Elton Clark Beal City 8 15 M 8- 8 10:49.9 7:13/M
25 Greg Trierweiler Pewamo-Westphalia 8 16 M 8- 8 10:50.6 7:13/M
26 Josh Boonenberg Grd Rapids Catholic 8 17 M 8- 8 10:51.1 7:14/M
27 Jared Stier Morley-Stanwood 8 18 M 8- 8 10:54.9 7:16/M
28 Francis Laporte Grd Rapids Catholic 8 19 M 8- 8 10:55.2 7:17/M
29 Hunter Nivison Clare 7 5 M 1- 7 10:57.3 7:18/M
30 Jeff Rumsey Hesperia 6 M 0- 0 10:58.6 7:19/M
31 Andrew Kartunnen Potterville 8 20 M 8- 8 11:04.0 7:23/M
32 Shawn Bell St. Louis 8 21 M 8- 8 11:08.2 7:25/M
33 J T Fournier Grd Rapids Catholic 8 22 M 8- 8 11:10.1 7:27/M
34 Joe Rennick Freedom Baptist 7 6 M 1- 7 11:11.5 7:27/M
35 John Mark Grd Rapids Catholic 8 23 M 8- 8 11:14.6 7:29/M
36 Steven Jorgenson Saranac 7 M 0- 0 11:19.7 7:33/M
37 Elliott Jeltes Grd Rapids Catholic 8 24 M 8- 8 11:23.3 7:35/M
38 Andrew Truszkowski Grd Rapids Catholic 7 7 M 1- 7 11:25.0 7:37/M
39 Andrew Groenleer Grd Rapids Catholic 8 25 M 8- 8 11:27.3 7:38/M
40 Kim O'Connell Hanover-Horton 7 8 M 1- 7 11:28.7 7:39/M
41 Andrew Sackett Morley-Stanwood 7 9 M 1- 7 11:35.6 7:43/M
42 Logan Wilson St. Louis 8 26 M 8- 8 11:43.4 7:49/M
43 Tim Richardson Hanover-Horton 7 10 M 1- 7 11:43.9 7:49/M
44 Glenn Hyde Crossroads Chrtr 7 11 M 1- 7 11:45.2 7:50/M
45 Lucas Combs Clare 8 27 M 8- 8 11:46.8 7:51/M
46 Zach Bates Fulton 7 12 M 1- 7 11:47.5 7:51/M
47 Jacob Bennett Morley-Stanwood 7 13 M 1- 7 11:47.8 7:51/M
48 Tommy Schutter Kent City 7 14 M 1- 7 11:49.0 7:53/M
49 Brady Dangler Clare 8 28 M 8- 8 11:49.0 7:53/M
50 Brian Mcdonagh Grd Rapids Catholic 8 29 M 8- 8 11:49.5 7:53/M
51 Ryan Morris Morley-Stanwood 7 15 M 1- 7 11:51.0 7:54/M
52 Kyle Demski Saranac 8 M 0- 0 11:53.6 7:55/M
53 David Jacobs Hesperia 9 M 0- 0 11:55.2 7:57/M
54 Dalton Ferris Potterville 8 30 M 8- 8 11:56.3 7:57/M
55 Trevor Braford Kent City 8 31 M 8- 8 11:56.5 7:57/M
56 Evan Jussila St. Louis 8 32 M 8- 8 11:59.0 7:59/M
57 Austin Rector St. Louis 7 16 M 1- 7 12:03.5 8:02/M
58 James Burd Maple Valley 8 33 M 8- 8 12:04.8 8:03/M
59 Chase Geisenhaver Potterville 7 17 M 1- 7 12:05.9 8:03/M
60 Jacob Mick Grd Rapids Catholic 8 34 M 8- 8 12:06.3 8:04/M
61 Nick Choryan Grd Rapids Catholic 7 18 M 1- 7 12:07.5 8:05/M
62 Eric Parks Grd Rapids Catholic 7 19 M 1- 7 12:10.2 8:07/M
63 Zachary Bergey Morley-Stanwood 7 20 M 1- 7 12:12.2 8:08/M
64 Connor Pilmore St. Louis 7 21 M 1- 7 12:14.0 8:09/M
65 Ryan Vance N Pointe Chrstn 10 M 0- 0 12:14.5 8:09/M
66 Caydon Weeks Morley-Stanwood 7 22 M 1- 7 12:16.6 8:11/M
67 William Hernandez Godfrey-Lee 11 M 0- 0 12:17.8 8:11/M
68 Ronel Race Saranac 12 M 0- 0 12:18.5 8:12/M
69 Jake Koopman Freedom Baptist 8 35 M 8- 8 12:22.2 8:15/M
70 Abe Katt Grd Rapids Catholic 7 23 M 1- 7 12:27.8 8:18/M
71 Colton Punches Clare 7 24 M 1- 7 12:43.1 8:29/M
72 Matt Childs Hanover-Horton 7 25 M 1- 7 12:43.7 8:29/M
73 Canyon Raburn Hanover-Horton 7 26 M 1- 7 12:44.9 8:29/M
74 David Robach Grd Rapids Catholic 8 36 M 8- 8 12:48.4 8:32/M
75 Ben Hill Grd Rapids Catholic 7 27 M 1- 7 12:51.2 8:34/M
76 Alex Johnson Grd Rapids Catholic 8 37 M 8- 8 13:06.3 8:44/M
77 Ben Koopman Freedom Baptist 8 38 M 8- 8 13:09.2 8:46/M
78 Nick Dantzer Grd Rapids Catholic 8 39 M 8- 8 13:22.9 8:55/M
79 Tristan Courter St. Louis 7 28 M 1- 7 13:35.7 9:03/M
80 Gregory Shaffer Saranac 13 M 0- 0 13:37.0 9:05/M
81 Jeb Katt Grd Rapids Catholic 8 40 M 8- 8 13:37.1 9:05/M
82 Dillon Cook Hesperia 14 M 0- 0 14:10.0 9:27/M
83 Jacob Huff Mt Olivet Christian 8 41 M 8- 8 14:13.6 9:29/M
84 Sirak Kurban Grd Rapids Catholic 8 42 M 8- 8 14:33.1 9:42/M
85 Malik Gilliam Godfrey-Lee 15 M 0- 0 14:41.4 9:47/M
86 Bradley Lake Grd Rapids Catholic 8 43 M 8- 8 14:42.3 9:48/M
87 Cole Stark Clare 8 44 M 8- 8 14:49.6 9:53/M
88 Taylor Smith Grd Rapids Catholic 8 45 M 8- 8 14:54.2 9:56/M
89 Aaron Blackburn Crossroads Chrtr 8 46 M 8- 8 14:55.6 9:57/M
90 Adam Dresden Breckenridge 7 29 M 1- 7 15:41.1 10:27/M
91 Daniel Ball Beal City 7 30 M 1- 7 15:55.1 10:37/M
92 Robert Hug St. Louis 8 47 M 8- 8 16:01.0 10:41/M
93 Eric Sinner St. Mark Lutheran 7 31 M 1- 7 16:50.0 11:13/M
94 Patrick Schafer Beal City 7 32 M 1- 7 18:01.0 12:01/M



Sacred Heart Acad. Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:00:22.4 Average Time: 12:04.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1484 Kathleen Guytingco 4 4 11:35.2 11:35.2
2 1485 Krista Holtgrieve 5 9 11:46.8 23:22.0
3 1482 Kaylee Fermoyle 8 17 11:51.8 35:13.9
4 1487 Shubha Vedula 16 33 12:20.7 47:34.7
5 1481 Abigail Denton 24 57 12:47.7 1:00:22.4
6 1483 Courtney Fracassi 52 109 18:58.8 1:19:21.2

St. Louis Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 59:36.2 Average Time: 11:55.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3376 Raquel Serna 8 1 1 10:03.0 10:03.0
2 3370 Hannah Davis 7 6 7 11:48.8 21:51.8
3 3377 Michaela Smith 7 9 16 11:54.8 33:46.7
4 3374 Leah Near 7 21 37 12:41.1 46:27.8
5 3373 Marina Gibson 7 27 64 13:08.3 59:36.2
6 3371 Whitney Evoy 8 37 101 14:10.7 1:13:46.9
7 3368 Aubre Bard 7 53 154 19:25.1 1:33:12.1
8 3372 Ryan Fagins 7 More Than 7 19:38.3 1:52:50.5
9 3369 Tricia Cole 8 More Than 7 21:06.8 2:13:57.3

Hanover-Horton Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:01:34.3 Average Time: 12:18.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3300 Megan Hubbard 8 2 2 10:30.5 10:30.5
2 3301 Shannon Richardson 7 3 5 11:04.8 21:35.4
3 3304 Alexis Dielman 7 26 31 13:00.2 34:35.6
4 3302 Tara Rule 7 28 59 13:09.0 47:44.6
5 3303 Becky Richardson 7 36 95 13:49.6 1:01:34.3
6 3308 Caitlynne Blaudow 8 54 149 19:28.3 1:21:02.6

Saranac Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 1:03:25.8 Average Time: 12:41.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3671 Jenna Klynstra 7 7 11:49.8 11:49.8
2 3672 Ashley Antles 19 26 12:33.0 24:22.9
3 3675 Kristi Mileski 22 48 12:43.4 37:06.3
4 3674 Megan Wolters 25 73 12:50.3 49:56.6
5 3677 Christina Snyder 32 105 13:29.1 1:03:25.8
6 3673 Aubrey Antles 33 138 13:30.8 1:16:56.7
7 3676 Emily Wolters 34 172 13:46.8 1:30:43.5
8 3679 Sydney Klutman More Than 7 13:51.1 1:44:34.6
9 3680 Liz Essig More Than 7 15:19.6 1:59:54.3

Grand Rapids Catholic Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times): 1:05:09.5 Average Time: 13:01.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3082 Lindsey Ross 7 12 12 12:07.9 12:07.9
2 3076 Alexis Gaiser 7 15 27 12:18.9 24:26.8
3 3080 Mdgan Jewell 8 18 45 12:30.7 36:57.5
4 3077 Ellie Eggleston 8 31 76 13:11.2 50:08.7
5 3081 Morgan Kernosky 8 43 119 15:00.8 1:05:09.5

Ithaca Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 124 Team Score (times): 1:06:34.0 Average Time: 13:18.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3663 Brianne Draper 7 13 13 12:11.6 12:11.6
2 3665 Jessica Gable 7 14 27 12:14.1 24:25.7
3 3670 Vanessa Waldron 7 20 47 12:35.6 37:01.4
4 3660 Ashtyn Capen 7 29 76 13:09.4 50:10.8
5 3662 Colby Cramer 7 48 124 16:23.2 1:06:34.0
6 3667 Bailey Scott 7 51 175 17:47.6 1:24:21.6
7 3659 Alli Boggs 7 56 231 19:41.6 1:44:03.3

Maple Valley Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 158 Team Score (times): 1:09:04.9 Average Time: 13:48.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3695 Jessica Rushford 8 11 11 12:04.8 12:04.8
2 3694 Katelyn Murphy 8 23 34 12:44.5 24:49.4
3 3691 Ivy Braden 7 38 72 14:13.2 39:02.7
4 3692 Heather Rockwell 7 42 114 15:00.2 54:02.9
5 3696 Aimee Hamilton 8 44 158 15:02.0 1:09:04.9

Clare Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 174 Team Score (times): 1:11:22.6 Average Time: 14:16.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3221 Lindsay Winter 7 10 10 11:59.4 11:59.4
2 3212 Courtney English 8 30 40 13:09.6 25:09.0
3 3220 Corinne Wezensky 7 40 80 14:40.3 39:49.3
4 3222 Dani Wood 7 45 125 15:02.0 54:51.4
5 3216 Emily McRea 7 49 174 16:31.2 1:11:22.6
6 3214 Kendell Koch 7 50 224 16:34.2 1:27:56.8
7 3215 Laura Mater 7 55 279 19:31.4 1:47:28.3

Godfrey-Lee Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 178 Team Score (times): 1:10:45.6 Average Time: 14:09.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3685 Jordan Lovett 17 17 12:28.7 12:28.7
2 3681 Shelby Peterson 35 52 13:48.8 26:17.5
3 3686 Jane Wilson 39 91 14:14.2 40:31.8
4 3682 Tamara McClintock 41 132 14:55.2 55:27.1
5 3684 Anna Fishman 46 178 15:18.5 1:10:45.6
6 3683 Marisol Hernandez 47 225 15:54.3 1:26:40.0

Beal City Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3688 Maggie Kolb 8 Less Than 5 11:09.0 11:09.0
2 3690 Larissa Schwerin 8 Less Than 5 11:58.1 23:07.1
3 3689 Hannah Neyer 7 Less Than 5 13:39.8 36:46.9

Freedom Baptist Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2668 Ainslee Schenk 7 Less Than 5 11:35.0 11:35.0
2 2669 Maddie Gammage 7 Less Than 5 13:30.2 25:05.2
3 2670 Chelsea VanDellan 8 Less Than 5 14:01.1 39:06.4

Fulton Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2665 Madison Simmet 8 Less Than 5 13:02.2 13:02.2
2 2666 Kodi Feldpausch 7 Less Than 5 14:08.7 27:10.9
3 2667 Tabatha Dennis 8 Less Than 5 14:59.2 42:10.2

Hesperia Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3739 Lauren Zeerip Less Than 5 10:40.4 10:40.4

Kent City Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3272 Taylor Nowicki 8 Less Than 5 11:12.6 11:12.6
2 3276 Ashley Russo 7 Less Than 5 11:45.6 22:58.2
3 3273 Kaylee Austin 8 Less Than 5 12:06.0 35:04.2
4 3275 Ashley Grice 7 Less Than 5 14:03.4 49:07.6

N Pointe Chrstn Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3687 Elizabeth Soper Less Than 5 11:19.3 11:19.3

Potterville Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3293 Danielle Koepke 7 Less Than 5 11:54.6 11:54.6
2 3296 Christalyn LaDuke 7 Less Than 5 14:21.3 26:16.0
3 3297 Megan Flietstra 7 Less Than 5 16:39.4 42:55.5

Carson City-Crystal Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3735 Jaylan Fisher 7 Less Than 5 11:17.2 11:17.2
2 3733 Elizabeth McCmillon 8 Less Than 5 15:22.3 26:39.6
3 3734 Addiline Hummel 7 Less Than 5 19:10.8 45:50.4
4 3736 Morgan Carman 8 Less Than 5 21:26.9 1:07:17.3

Mt Olivet Christian Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3277 Alivia Olmsted 7 Less Than 5 18:11.4 18:11.4

Breckenridge Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1389 Kirsten Olling 7 Less Than 5 10:49.2 10:49.2

Fish Creek Sportsman Club

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Raquel Serna St. Louis 8 1 F 8- 8 10:03.0 6:42/M
2 Megan Hubbard Hanover-Horton 8 2 F 8- 8 10:30.5 7:00/M
3 Lauren Zeerip Hesperia 1 F 0- 0 10:40.4 7:07/M
4 Kirsten Olling Breckenridge 7 1 F 1- 7 10:49.2 7:13/M
5 Shannon Richardson Hanover-Horton 7 2 F 1- 7 11:04.8 7:23/M
6 Maggie Kolb Beal City 8 3 F 8- 8 11:09.0 7:26/M
7 Taylor Nowicki Kent City 8 4 F 8- 8 11:12.6 7:28/M
8 Jaylan Fisher Carson City-Crystal 7 3 F 1- 7 11:17.2 7:31/M
9 Elizabeth Soper N Pointe Chrstn 2 F 0- 0 11:19.3 7:33/M
10 Ainslee Schenk Freedom Baptist 7 4 F 1- 7 11:35.0 7:43/M
11 Kathleen Guytingco Sacred Heart Acad. 3 F 0- 0 11:35.2 7:43/M
12 Ashley Russo Kent City 7 5 F 1- 7 11:45.6 7:50/M
13 Krista Holtgrieve Sacred Heart Acad. 4 F 0- 0 11:46.8 7:51/M
14 Hannah Davis St. Louis 7 6 F 1- 7 11:48.8 7:52/M
15 Jenna Klynstra Saranac 5 F 0- 0 11:49.8 7:53/M
16 Kaylee Fermoyle Sacred Heart Acad. 6 F 0- 0 11:51.8 7:54/M
17 Danielle Koepke Potterville 7 7 F 1- 7 11:54.6 7:56/M
18 Michaela Smith St. Louis 7 8 F 1- 7 11:54.8 7:56/M
19 Larissa Schwerin Beal City 8 5 F 8- 8 11:58.1 7:59/M
20 Lindsay Winter Clare 7 9 F 1- 7 11:59.4 7:59/M
21 Jessica Rushford Maple Valley 8 6 F 8- 8 12:04.8 8:03/M
22 Kaylee Austin Kent City 8 7 F 8- 8 12:06.0 8:04/M
23 Lindsey Ross Grand Rapids Cathol 7 10 F 1- 7 12:07.9 8:05/M
24 Brianne Draper Ithaca 7 11 F 1- 7 12:11.6 8:07/M
25 Jessica Gable Ithaca 7 12 F 1- 7 12:14.1 8:09/M
26 Alexis Gaiser Grand Rapids Cathol 7 13 F 1- 7 12:18.9 8:12/M
27 Shubha Vedula Sacred Heart Acad. 7 F 0- 0 12:20.7 8:13/M
28 Jordan Lovett Godfrey-Lee 8 F 0- 0 12:28.7 8:19/M
29 Mdgan Jewell Grand Rapids Cathol 8 8 F 8- 8 12:30.7 8:20/M
30 Ashley Antles Saranac 9 F 0- 0 12:33.0 8:22/M
31 Vanessa Waldron Ithaca 7 14 F 1- 7 12:35.6 8:23/M
32 Leah Near St. Louis 7 15 F 1- 7 12:41.1 8:27/M
33 Kristi Mileski Saranac 10 F 0- 0 12:43.4 8:29/M
34 Katelyn Murphy Maple Valley 8 9 F 8- 8 12:44.5 8:29/M
35 Abigail Denton Sacred Heart Acad. 11 F 0- 0 12:47.7 8:31/M
36 Megan Wolters Saranac 12 F 0- 0 12:50.3 8:33/M
37 Alexis Dielman Hanover-Horton 7 16 F 1- 7 13:00.2 8:40/M
38 Madison Simmet Fulton 8 10 F 8- 8 13:02.2 8:41/M
39 Marina Gibson St. Louis 7 17 F 1- 7 13:08.3 8:45/M
40 Tara Rule Hanover-Horton 7 18 F 1- 7 13:09.0 8:46/M
41 Ashtyn Capen Ithaca 7 19 F 1- 7 13:09.4 8:46/M
42 Courtney English Clare 8 11 F 8- 8 13:09.6 8:46/M
43 Ellie Eggleston Grand Rapids Cathol 8 12 F 8- 8 13:11.2 8:47/M
44 Christina Snyder Saranac 13 F 0- 0 13:29.1 8:59/M
45 Maddie Gammage Freedom Baptist 7 20 F 1- 7 13:30.2 9:00/M
46 Aubrey Antles Saranac 14 F 0- 0 13:30.8 9:00/M
47 Hannah Neyer Beal City 7 21 F 1- 7 13:39.8 9:06/M
48 Emily Wolters Saranac 15 F 0- 0 13:46.8 9:11/M
49 Shelby Peterson Godfrey-Lee 16 F 0- 0 13:48.8 9:12/M
50 Becky Richardson Hanover-Horton 7 22 F 1- 7 13:49.6 9:13/M
51 Sydney Klutman Saranac 17 F 0- 0 13:51.1 9:14/M
52 Chelsea VanDellan Freedom Baptist 8 13 F 8- 8 14:01.1 9:21/M
53 Ashley Grice Kent City 7 23 F 1- 7 14:03.4 9:22/M
54 Kodi Feldpausch Fulton 7 24 F 1- 7 14:08.7 9:25/M
55 Whitney Evoy St. Louis 8 14 F 8- 8 14:10.7 9:27/M
56 Ivy Braden Maple Valley 7 25 F 1- 7 14:13.2 9:29/M
57 Jane Wilson Godfrey-Lee 18 F 0- 0 14:14.2 9:29/M
58 Christalyn LaDuke Potterville 7 26 F 1- 7 14:21.3 9:34/M
59 Corinne Wezensky Clare 7 27 F 1- 7 14:40.3 9:47/M
60 Tamara McClintock Godfrey-Lee 19 F 0- 0 14:55.2 9:57/M
61 Tabatha Dennis Fulton 8 15 F 8- 8 14:59.2 9:59/M
62 Heather Rockwell Maple Valley 7 28 F 1- 7 15:00.2 10:00/M
63 Morgan Kernosky Grand Rapids Cathol 8 16 F 8- 8 15:00.8 10:00/M
64 Aimee Hamilton Maple Valley 8 17 F 8- 8 15:02.0 10:01/M
65 Dani Wood Clare 7 29 F 1- 7 15:02.0 10:01/M
66 Anna Fishman Godfrey-Lee 20 F 0- 0 15:18.5 10:12/M
67 Liz Essig Saranac 21 F 0- 0 15:19.6 10:13/M
68 Elizabeth McCmillon Carson City-Crystal 8 18 F 8- 8 15:22.3 10:15/M
69 Marisol Hernandez Godfrey-Lee 22 F 0- 0 15:54.3 10:36/M
70 Colby Cramer Ithaca 7 30 F 1- 7 16:23.2 10:55/M
71 Emily McRea Clare 7 31 F 1- 7 16:31.2 11:01/M
72 Kendell Koch Clare 7 32 F 1- 7 16:34.2 11:03/M
73 Megan Flietstra Potterville 7 33 F 1- 7 16:39.4 11:06/M
74 Bailey Scott Ithaca 7 34 F 1- 7 17:47.6 11:51/M
75 Alivia Olmsted Mt Olivet Christian 7 35 F 1- 7 18:11.4 12:07/M
76 Courtney Fracassi Sacred Heart Acad. 23 F 0- 0 18:58.8 12:39/M
77 Addiline Hummel Carson City-Crystal 7 36 F 1- 7 19:10.8 12:47/M
78 Aubre Bard St. Louis 7 37 F 1- 7 19:25.1 12:57/M
79 Caitlynne Blaudow Hanover-Horton 8 19 F 8- 8 19:28.3 12:59/M
80 Laura Mater Clare 7 38 F 1- 7 19:31.4 13:01/M
81 Ryan Fagins St. Louis 7 39 F 1- 7 19:38.3 13:05/M
82 Alli Boggs Ithaca 7 40 F 1- 7 19:41.6 13:07/M
83 Tricia Cole St. Louis 8 20 F 8- 8 21:06.8 14:04/M
84 Morgan Carman Carson City-Crystal 8 21 F 8- 8 21:26.9 14:17/M



Heritage Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 41 Team Score (times): 1:32:18.3 Average Time: 18:27.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 198 Evan Chiplock 1 1 17:26.5 17:26.5
2 200 Mitchell Ellsworth 4 5 18:17.2 35:43.7
3 202 Spenser Swanton 5 10 18:20.6 54:04.4
4 203 Tom Acosta 9 19 18:44.5 1:12:48.9
5 197 David Jensen 22 41 19:29.3 1:32:18.3
6 195 Andrew Morris 33 74 20:09.9 1:52:28.2
7 196 Bobby Leddy 43 117 20:55.6 2:13:23.8
8 194 Alex Evangelista More Than 7 22:06.8 2:35:30.7
9 199 Jeff Iles More Than 7 22:14.2 2:57:44.9

West Catholic Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 72 Team Score (times): 1:34:52.1 Average Time: 18:58.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 813 Brian Royce 2 2 18:03.0 18:03.0
2 805 Austin Jacobson 3 5 18:04.0 36:07.1
3 821 Christian Teachout 7 12 18:33.2 54:40.4
4 802 Joel Gravelyn 18 30 19:19.8 1:14:00.3
5 817 Kolbe Schmidt 42 72 20:51.8 1:34:52.1
6 799 Chris Ford 45 117 21:03.8 1:55:55.9
7 795 Alex Colon 47 164 21:13.7 2:17:09.7
8 798 Joe Faski More Than 7 22:56.4 2:40:06.2

Grd Rapids Christian Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 1:35:58.2 Average Time: 19:11.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 741 Jack VanAllsburg 9 8 8 18:39.5 18:39.5
2 743 Eric Veldkamp 9 12 20 18:53.3 37:32.8
3 736 Evan Hoekzema 9 15 35 19:03.3 56:36.1
4 739 Andrew Pruim 9 19 54 19:22.1 1:15:58.3
5 744 Micah Warners 9 31 85 19:59.8 1:35:58.2
6 742 Mark VanWinkle 9 37 122 20:22.0 1:56:20.2
7 738 Jerome Navarro 9 54 176 21:57.5 2:18:17.7
8 733 Jon Cok 9 More Than 7 22:22.6 2:40:40.4
9 737 Conner Luymes 9 More Than 7 22:24.1 3:03:04.5
10 735 Joel Eygenraam 9 More Than 7 24:27.4 3:27:31.9
11 734 Jake Epperly 9 More Than 7 25:59.9 3:53:31.8

Rockford Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:36:24.2 Average Time: 19:16.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1283 Connor Jewell 9 6 6 18:23.6 18:23.6
2 1290 Spencer Savage 9 13 19 18:59.7 37:23.3
3 1287 Andrew Pitcher 9 20 39 19:22.9 56:46.2
4 1280 Mitch Caywood 9 27 66 19:41.3 1:16:27.5
5 1284 Josh Larsen 9 29 95 19:56.6 1:36:24.2
6 1289 Daniel Raley 9 36 131 20:15.2 1:56:39.4
7 1288 Aaron Plambeck 9 44 175 21:00.5 2:17:40.0
8 1285 Marc Lehman 9 More Than 7 21:15.0 2:38:55.0
9 1281 Nick Freiburger 9 More Than 7 21:59.7 3:00:54.7
10 1286 Austin Phillips 9 More Than 7 23:02.3 3:23:57.1

Gull Lake Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 128 Team Score (times): 1:38:51.3 Average Time: 19:46.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 380 Thomas Zahrt 9 11 11 18:52.0 18:52.0
2 351 Nate Busby 9 17 28 19:09.7 38:01.7
3 353 Dallas Chase 9 24 52 19:35.0 57:36.8
4 379 Brandon Wynsma 9 25 77 19:35.9 1:17:12.8
5 368 David Krajnik 9 51 128 21:38.4 1:38:51.3
6 349 Will Bennett 9 57 185 22:17.9 2:01:09.3

Forest Hills Eastn Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 181 Team Score (times): 1:42:15.6 Average Time: 20:27.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 863 Conner Koukios 9 23 23 19:32.4 19:32.4
2 856 Spencer Endres 9 34 57 20:10.5 39:43.0
3 864 Chad Malinowski 9 35 92 20:13.9 59:56.9
4 862 Matt Koskela 9 40 132 20:42.7 1:20:39.7
5 867 Spencer Miller 9 49 181 21:35.9 1:42:15.6
6 868 Logan Miner 9 61 242 23:08.3 2:05:24.0

Calvin Christian Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 186 Team Score (times): 1:43:49.6 Average Time: 20:45.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 844 Michael Brecker 9 16 16 19:06.1 19:06.1
2 849 Simon Reidsma 9 21 37 19:26.4 38:32.6
3 845 Calin Cook 9 32 69 20:06.9 58:39.5
4 848 Mitch Looman 9 55 124 21:58.4 1:20:37.9
5 846 Nathan Driesenga 9 62 186 23:11.6 1:43:49.6
6 851 Peter Veldkamp 9 63 249 23:21.0 2:07:10.7

Petoskey Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 205 Team Score (times): 1:54:55.3 Average Time: 22:59.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 483 Jack Touran 9 10 10 18:46.1 18:46.1
2 487 Luke Robbins 9 14 24 19:01.3 37:47.4
3 479 Ethan Browman 9 56 80 22:12.8 1:00:00.3
4 480 Freddie Leiderbach 9 58 138 22:29.5 1:22:29.8
5 2114 Annika Miller 9 67 205 32:25.4 1:54:55.3

Hesperia Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 214 Team Score (times): 1:44:56.5 Average Time: 20:59.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 215 Nick Nielsen 9 30 30 19:58.7 19:58.7
2 206 Michael Bieri 9 38 68 20:23.6 40:22.3
3 207 Michael Bolton 9 41 109 20:44.8 1:01:07.2
4 224 Daniel Diaz 9 46 155 21:13.1 1:22:20.3
5 217 Jerry Tozer 9 59 214 22:36.1 1:44:56.5
6 212 Grant Crucnkshank 9 65 279 24:35.2 2:09:31.8

Grandville Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 232 Team Score (times): 1:47:16.6 Average Time: 21:27.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 135 Ryan Meyers 9 28 28 19:52.1 19:52.1
2 133 Stuart Kowalczyk 9 39 67 20:27.5 40:19.6
3 134 Josh DeYoung 9 48 115 21:29.1 1:01:48.7
4 136 Ryan Kalsbeek 9 53 168 21:55.1 1:23:43.9
5 132 Stephen Vaughn 9 64 232 23:32.7 1:47:16.6

Grand Ledge Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 254 Team Score (times): 1:50:48.0 Average Time: 22:09.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1065 Mitch Holland 9 26 26 19:37.2 19:37.2
2 1079 Jack Sellers 9 50 76 21:36.7 41:14.0
3 1060 Jake Bell 9 52 128 21:39.8 1:02:53.9
4 1075 David Reed 9 60 188 22:42.8 1:25:36.8
5 1070 Jeremy Koschay 9 66 254 25:11.1 1:50:48.0

Alma Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1360 Charlie Morey Less Than 5 20:15.8 20:15.8

Big Rapids Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 638 Nikolaus Schroeder 9 Less Than 5 20:46.4 20:46.4
2 641 Lukas Schroeder 9 Less Than 5 21:06.7 41:53.1
3 639 Jonathon Herrick 9 Less Than 5 21:17.5 1:03:10.6
4 642 Andrew Scott 9 Less Than 5 22:57.2 1:26:07.8

Corunna Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 228 Darrin Cameron 9 Less Than 5 24:11.9 24:11.9

Evart Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 954 Antonio Millitello 9 Less Than 5 19:44.0 19:44.0
2 955 Jerrod Wheeler 9 Less Than 5 28:25.2 48:09.2

Forest Hills Cntl Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 425 Stephen Crompton Less Than 5 18:47.6 18:47.6
2 420 Kyle Anderson Less Than 5 20:30.2 39:17.8
3 439 Tom VanKuiken Less Than 5 22:23.4 1:01:41.2
4 433 Avery Lamp Less Than 5 24:23.8 1:26:05.1

Fremont Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 464 Robie McPherson 9 Less Than 5 19:27.8 19:27.8
2 457 Calvin Crowley 9 Less Than 5 21:03.3 40:31.2
3 454 Caleb Arends 9 Less Than 5 22:00.5 1:02:31.7
4 460 Chris Hall 9 Less Than 5 24:57.6 1:27:29.4

Greenville Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1106 Danny Hansen 9 Less Than 5 21:09.0 21:09.0
2 1107 Dylan Bernth 9 Less Than 5 24:30.5 45:39.5

Hackett Cath Cntl Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 613 Ryan Mattingly 9 Less Than 5 19:25.6 19:25.6
2 612 Austin Elluru 9 Less Than 5 20:42.4 40:08.1
3 614 Jack Pinto 9 Less Than 5 21:42.0 1:01:50.1
4 615 Brent Sanford 9 Less Than 5 23:04.2 1:24:54.4

Hanover-Horton Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 659 Zach Kellogg 9 Less Than 5 18:40.1 18:40.1
2 668 Nathan Sanford 9 Less Than 5 22:41.7 41:21.9

Harbor Springs Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 280 Michael Sutton 9 Less Than 5 19:07.5 19:07.5

Holland Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1040 Seth Buma 9 Less Than 5 18:21.5 18:21.5
2 1047 Nathan Redder 9 Less Than 5 22:07.8 40:29.3
3 1044 Ivannovich Ravuth 9 Less Than 5 22:21.6 1:02:51.0

Hudsonville Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1159 Zac Toth Less Than 5 19:11.1 19:11.1
2 1158 Cade Cronheim Less Than 5 20:37.7 39:48.9
3 1156 Derek Stache Less Than 5 22:00.2 1:01:49.1
4 1157 Matt Dykstra Less Than 5 22:05.0 1:23:54.2

Ionia Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 270 Albert Mayer 9 Less Than 5 20:17.6 20:17.6
2 268 Alex Kusmierz 9 Less Than 5 21:29.2 41:46.9

Kent City Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 341 Brad Erbes 9 Less Than 5 19:12.4 19:12.4
2 339 Jeremy Craft 9 Less Than 5 20:02.6 39:15.0
3 338 Zack Cebalak 9 Less Than 5 21:41.3 1:00:56.3

Leslie Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 321 Tyler Harrison Less Than 5 17:31.6 17:31.6
2 322 Josh Steckelberg Less Than 5 19:05.5 36:37.2
3 325 Justin Gibs Less Than 5 20:03.3 56:40.6

Montabella Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 650 Thomas Ranney 9 Less Than 5 20:36.8 20:36.8

Pewamo-West Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 278 Elliot Platte 9 Less Than 5 18:58.9 18:58.9

Potterville Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 669 Kodi Carter 9 Less Than 5 20:05.7 20:05.7
2 675 Kyle Hardy 9 Less Than 5 20:13.1 40:18.8
3 682 Tyler Larson 9 Less Than 5 20:49.4 1:01:08.3

Sacred Heart Acad Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1275 Andrew Mumford 9 Less Than 5 21:05.4 21:05.4

Saginaw Valley Luth Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1091 Darius Taylor 9 Less Than 5 29:59.7 29:59.7

Williamston Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1 Brandon Carlson 9 Less Than 5 22:51.4 22:51.4
2 13 Cody Robitaille 9 Less Than 5 23:18.6 46:10.0
3 20 Alex Urbane 9 Less Than 5 27:04.2 1:13:14.3

Lansing Catholic Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1006 Zachary Zingsheim 9 Less Than 5 18:06.3 18:06.3
2 1005 Jimmy Hicks 9 Less Than 5 19:13.0 37:19.4

Shepherd Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 553 Kurtis Hall 9 Less Than 5 18:42.2 18:42.2
2 563 Marcus Sura 9 Less Than 5 19:10.6 37:52.8
3 550 Joshua ERicksen 9 Less Than 5 20:26.2 58:19.1
4 564 Andrew Travis 9 Less Than 5 22:34.3 1:20:53.5

Allendale Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 392 Nick DeJong 9 Less Than 5 21:40.9 21:40.9
2 391 Caleb Zysk 9 Less Than 5 22:06.5 43:47.4
3 395 John Betts 9 Less Than 5 25:24.1 1:09:11.5
4 394 Matt Wagenmaker 9 Less Than 5 25:44.4 1:34:56.0

Coopersville Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 887 Alex Drew Less Than 5 20:47.2 20:47.2

Jenison Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 918 Dirk Deckinga 9 Less Than 5 25:00.1 25:00.1

Fish Creek Sportsman Club

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Evan Chiplock Heritage 1 M 0- 0 17:26.5 5:37/M
2 Tyler Harrison Leslie 2 M 0- 0 17:31.6 5:39/M
3 Brian Royce West Catholic 3 M 0- 0 18:03.0 5:49/M
4 Austin Jacobson West Catholic 4 M 0- 0 18:04.0 5:50/M
5 Zachary Zingsheim Lansing Catholic 9 1 M 1- 9 18:06.3 5:50/M
6 Mitchell Ellsworth Heritage 5 M 0- 0 18:17.2 5:54/M
7 Spenser Swanton Heritage 6 M 0- 0 18:20.6 5:55/M
8 Seth Buma Holland 9 2 M 1- 9 18:21.5 5:55/M
9 Connor Jewell Rockford 9 3 M 1- 9 18:23.6 5:56/M
10 Christian Teachout West Catholic 7 M 0- 0 18:33.2 5:59/M
11 Jack VanAllsburg Grd Rapids Christia 9 4 M 1- 9 18:39.5 6:01/M
12 Zach Kellogg Hanover-Horton 9 5 M 1- 9 18:40.1 6:01/M
13 Kurtis Hall Shepherd 9 6 M 1- 9 18:42.2 6:02/M
14 Tom Acosta Heritage 8 M 0- 0 18:44.5 6:03/M
15 Jack Touran Petoskey 9 7 M 1- 9 18:46.1 6:03/M
16 Stephen Crompton Forest Hills Cntl 9 M 0- 0 18:47.6 6:04/M
17 Thomas Zahrt Gull Lake 9 8 M 1- 9 18:52.0 6:05/M
18 Eric Veldkamp Grd Rapids Christia 9 9 M 1- 9 18:53.3 6:05/M
19 Elliot Platte Pewamo-West 9 10 M 1- 9 18:58.9 6:07/M
20 Spencer Savage Rockford 9 11 M 1- 9 18:59.7 6:07/M
21 Luke Robbins Petoskey 9 12 M 1- 9 19:01.3 6:08/M
22 Evan Hoekzema Grd Rapids Christia 9 13 M 1- 9 19:03.3 6:09/M
23 Josh Steckelberg Leslie 10 M 0- 0 19:05.5 6:09/M
24 Michael Brecker Calvin Christian 9 14 M 1- 9 19:06.1 6:10/M
25 Michael Sutton Harbor Springs 9 15 M 1- 9 19:07.5 6:10/M
26 Nate Busby Gull Lake 9 16 M 1- 9 19:09.7 6:11/M
27 Marcus Sura Shepherd 9 17 M 1- 9 19:10.6 6:11/M
28 Zac Toth Hudsonville 11 M 0- 0 19:11.1 6:11/M
29 Brad Erbes Kent City 9 18 M 1- 9 19:12.4 6:12/M
30 Jimmy Hicks Lansing Catholic 9 19 M 1- 9 19:13.0 6:12/M
31 Joel Gravelyn West Catholic 12 M 0- 0 19:19.8 6:14/M
32 Andrew Pruim Grd Rapids Christia 9 20 M 1- 9 19:22.1 6:15/M
33 Andrew Pitcher Rockford 9 21 M 1- 9 19:22.9 6:15/M
34 Ryan Mattingly Hackett Cath Cntl 9 22 M 1- 9 19:25.6 6:16/M
35 Simon Reidsma Calvin Christian 9 23 M 1- 9 19:26.4 6:16/M
36 Robie McPherson Fremont 9 24 M 1- 9 19:27.8 6:16/M
37 David Jensen Heritage 13 M 0- 0 19:29.3 6:17/M
38 Conner Koukios Forest Hills Eastn 9 25 M 1- 9 19:32.4 6:18/M
39 Dallas Chase Gull Lake 9 26 M 1- 9 19:35.0 6:19/M
40 Brandon Wynsma Gull Lake 9 27 M 1- 9 19:35.9 6:19/M
41 Mitch Holland Grand Ledge 9 28 M 1- 9 19:37.2 6:20/M
42 Mitch Caywood Rockford 9 29 M 1- 9 19:41.3 6:21/M
43 Antonio Millitello Evart 9 30 M 1- 9 19:44.0 6:22/M
44 Ryan Meyers Grandville 9 31 M 1- 9 19:52.1 6:25/M
45 Josh Larsen Rockford 9 32 M 1- 9 19:56.6 6:26/M
46 Nick Nielsen Hesperia 9 33 M 1- 9 19:58.7 6:26/M
47 Micah Warners Grd Rapids Christia 9 34 M 1- 9 19:59.8 6:27/M
48 Jeremy Craft Kent City 9 35 M 1- 9 20:02.6 6:28/M
49 Justin Gibs Leslie 14 M 0- 0 20:03.3 6:28/M
50 Kodi Carter Potterville 9 36 M 1- 9 20:05.7 6:29/M
51 Calin Cook Calvin Christian 9 37 M 1- 9 20:06.9 6:29/M
52 Andrew Morris Heritage 15 M 0- 0 20:09.9 6:30/M
53 Spencer Endres Forest Hills Eastn 9 38 M 1- 9 20:10.5 6:30/M
54 Kyle Hardy Potterville 9 39 M 1- 9 20:13.1 6:31/M
55 Chad Malinowski Forest Hills Eastn 9 40 M 1- 9 20:13.9 6:31/M
56 Daniel Raley Rockford 9 41 M 1- 9 20:15.2 6:32/M
57 Charlie Morey Alma 16 M 0- 0 20:15.8 6:32/M
58 Albert Mayer Ionia 9 42 M 1- 9 20:17.6 6:33/M
59 Mark VanWinkle Grd Rapids Christia 9 43 M 1- 9 20:22.0 6:34/M
60 Michael Bieri Hesperia 9 44 M 1- 9 20:23.6 6:35/M
61 Joshua ERicksen Shepherd 9 45 M 1- 9 20:26.2 6:35/M
62 Stuart Kowalczyk Grandville 9 46 M 1- 9 20:27.5 6:36/M
63 Kyle Anderson Forest Hills Cntl 17 M 0- 0 20:30.2 6:37/M
64 Thomas Ranney Montabella 9 47 M 1- 9 20:36.8 6:39/M
65 Cade Cronheim Hudsonville 18 M 0- 0 20:37.7 6:39/M
66 Austin Elluru Hackett Cath Cntl 9 48 M 1- 9 20:42.4 6:41/M
67 Matt Koskela Forest Hills Eastn 9 49 M 1- 9 20:42.7 6:41/M
68 Michael Bolton Hesperia 9 50 M 1- 9 20:44.8 6:41/M
69 Nikolaus Schroeder Big Rapids 9 51 M 1- 9 20:46.4 6:42/M
70 Alex Drew Coopersville 19 M 0- 0 20:47.2 6:42/M
71 Tyler Larson Potterville 9 52 M 1- 9 20:49.4 6:43/M
72 Kolbe Schmidt West Catholic 20 M 0- 0 20:51.8 6:44/M
73 Bobby Leddy Heritage 21 M 0- 0 20:55.6 6:45/M
74 Aaron Plambeck Rockford 9 53 M 1- 9 21:00.5 6:46/M
75 Calvin Crowley Fremont 9 54 M 1- 9 21:03.3 6:47/M
76 Chris Ford West Catholic 22 M 0- 0 21:03.8 6:47/M
77 Andrew Mumford Sacred Heart Acad 9 55 M 1- 9 21:05.4 6:48/M
78 Lukas Schroeder Big Rapids 9 56 M 1- 9 21:06.7 6:48/M
79 Danny Hansen Greenville 9 57 M 1- 9 21:09.0 6:49/M
80 Daniel Diaz Hesperia 9 58 M 1- 9 21:13.1 6:51/M
81 Alex Colon West Catholic 23 M 0- 0 21:13.7 6:51/M
82 Marc Lehman Rockford 9 59 M 1- 9 21:15.0 6:51/M
83 Jonathon Herrick Big Rapids 9 60 M 1- 9 21:17.5 6:52/M
84 Josh DeYoung Grandville 9 61 M 1- 9 21:29.1 6:56/M
85 Alex Kusmierz Ionia 9 62 M 1- 9 21:29.2 6:56/M
86 Spencer Miller Forest Hills Eastn 9 63 M 1- 9 21:35.9 6:58/M
87 Jack Sellers Grand Ledge 9 64 M 1- 9 21:36.7 6:58/M
88 David Krajnik Gull Lake 9 65 M 1- 9 21:38.4 6:59/M
89 Jake Bell Grand Ledge 9 66 M 1- 9 21:39.8 6:59/M
90 Nick DeJong Allendale 9 67 M 1- 9 21:40.9 6:59/M
91 Zack Cebalak Kent City 9 68 M 1- 9 21:41.3 7:00/M
92 Jack Pinto Hackett Cath Cntl 9 69 M 1- 9 21:42.0 7:00/M
93 Ryan Kalsbeek Grandville 9 70 M 1- 9 21:55.1 7:04/M
94 Jerome Navarro Grd Rapids Christia 9 71 M 1- 9 21:57.5 7:05/M
95 Mitch Looman Calvin Christian 9 72 M 1- 9 21:58.4 7:05/M
96 Nick Freiburger Rockford 9 73 M 1- 9 21:59.7 7:05/M
97 Derek Stache Hudsonville 24 M 0- 0 22:00.2 7:06/M
98 Caleb Arends Fremont 9 74 M 1- 9 22:00.5 7:06/M
99 Matt Dykstra Hudsonville 25 M 0- 0 22:05.0 7:07/M
100 Caleb Zysk Allendale 9 75 M 1- 9 22:06.5 7:08/M

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Alex Evangelista Heritage 26 M 0- 0 22:06.8 7:08/M
102 Nathan Redder Holland 9 76 M 1- 9 22:07.8 7:08/M
103 Ethan Browman Petoskey 9 77 M 1- 9 22:12.8 7:10/M
104 Jeff Iles Heritage 27 M 0- 0 22:14.2 7:10/M
105 Will Bennett Gull Lake 9 78 M 1- 9 22:17.9 7:11/M
106 Ivannovich Ravuth Holland 9 79 M 1- 9 22:21.6 7:13/M
107 Jon Cok Grd Rapids Christia 9 80 M 1- 9 22:22.6 7:13/M
108 Tom VanKuiken Forest Hills Cntl 28 M 0- 0 22:23.4 7:13/M
109 Conner Luymes Grd Rapids Christia 9 81 M 1- 9 22:24.1 7:14/M
110 Freddie Leiderbach Petoskey 9 82 M 1- 9 22:29.5 7:15/M
111 Andrew Travis Shepherd 9 83 M 1- 9 22:34.3 7:17/M
112 Jerry Tozer Hesperia 9 84 M 1- 9 22:36.1 7:17/M
113 Nathan Sanford Hanover-Horton 9 85 M 1- 9 22:41.7 7:19/M
114 David Reed Grand Ledge 9 86 M 1- 9 22:42.8 7:19/M
115 Brandon Carlson Williamston 9 87 M 1- 9 22:51.4 7:22/M
116 Joe Faski West Catholic 29 M 0- 0 22:56.4 7:24/M
117 Andrew Scott Big Rapids 9 88 M 1- 9 22:57.2 7:24/M
118 Austin Phillips Rockford 9 89 M 1- 9 23:02.3 7:26/M
119 Brent Sanford Hackett Cath Cntl 9 90 M 1- 9 23:04.2 7:26/M
120 Logan Miner Forest Hills Eastn 9 91 M 1- 9 23:08.3 7:28/M
121 Nathan Driesenga Calvin Christian 9 92 M 1- 9 23:11.6 7:29/M
122 Cody Robitaille Williamston 9 93 M 1- 9 23:18.6 7:31/M
123 Peter Veldkamp Calvin Christian 9 94 M 1- 9 23:21.0 7:32/M
124 Stephen Vaughn Grandville 9 95 M 1- 9 23:32.7 7:35/M
125 Darrin Cameron Corunna 9 96 M 1- 9 24:11.9 7:48/M
126 Avery Lamp Forest Hills Cntl 30 M 0- 0 24:23.8 7:52/M
127 Joel Eygenraam Grd Rapids Christia 9 97 M 1- 9 24:27.4 7:53/M
128 Dylan Bernth Greenville 9 98 M 1- 9 24:30.5 7:54/M
129 Grant Crucnkshank Hesperia 9 99 M 1- 9 24:35.2 7:56/M
130 Chris Hall Fremont 9 100 M 1- 9 24:57.6 8:03/M
131 Dirk Deckinga Jenison 9 101 M 1- 9 25:00.1 8:04/M
132 Jeremy Koschay Grand Ledge 9 102 M 1- 9 25:11.1 8:07/M
133 John Betts Allendale 9 103 M 1- 9 25:24.1 8:12/M
134 Matt Wagenmaker Allendale 9 104 M 1- 9 25:44.4 8:18/M
135 Jake Epperly Grd Rapids Christia 9 105 M 1- 9 25:59.9 8:23/M
136 Alex Urbane Williamston 9 106 M 1- 9 27:04.2 8:44/M
137 Jerrod Wheeler Evart 9 107 M 1- 9 28:25.2 9:10/M
138 Darius Taylor Saginaw Valley Luth 9 108 M 1- 9 29:59.7 9:40/M
139 Annika Miller Petoskey 9 109 M 1- 9 32:25.4 10:27/M



Rockford Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 30 Team Score (times): 1:29:49.4 Average Time: 17:57.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1301 Devon Liu 10 2 2 17:41.2 17:41.2
2 1318 Taylor Swihart 11 3 5 17:55.2 35:36.4
3 1322 Elliot Grandia 12 5 10 17:57.8 53:34.3
4 1293 Cameron Fasel 10 7 17 18:01.2 1:11:35.6
5 1333 Justin Walburg 12 13 30 18:13.8 1:29:49.4
6 1291 Evan Bruin 10 15 45 18:18.0 1:48:07.4
7 1311 Bretton Johnson 11 18 63 18:19.1 2:06:26.5
8 1326 Kevin Raley 12 More Than 7 18:34.4 2:25:00.9
9 1331 Craig Stevenson 12 More Than 7 18:38.0 2:43:39.0
10 1304 Jake Naessens 10 More Than 7 18:49.1 3:02:28.1
11 1323 Philip Kaule 12 More Than 7 18:54.0 3:21:22.1
12 1302 Nate MacQueen 10 More Than 7 19:00.4 3:40:22.6
13 1313 Matt Kuehl 11 More Than 7 19:08.3 3:59:30.9
14 1305 Tim Newberger 10 More Than 7 19:24.4 4:18:55.3
15 1303 L.J. McCauley 10 More Than 7 19:36.3 4:38:31.7
16 1320 Rick Dykstra 12 More Than 7 19:37.5 4:58:09.3
17 1299 Stephen Knape 10 More Than 7 19:53.9 5:18:03.2
18 1314 Tyler Middlebrook 11 More Than 7 20:06.6 5:38:09.8

Grd Rapids Christian Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 1:31:28.0 Average Time: 18:17.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 762 Zack Koop 11 4 4 17:56.4 17:56.4
2 767 Matt VanWyk 11 6 10 18:00.3 35:56.8
3 750 Andrew Jo 10 17 27 18:18.6 54:15.4
4 772 Casey Hannink 12 23 50 18:30.9 1:12:46.4
5 751 Seth Koetje 10 29 79 18:41.6 1:31:28.0
6 775 Daniel McElheny 12 30 109 18:43.8 1:50:11.9
7 779 Quinton Williamson 12 36 145 18:59.9 2:09:11.8
8 766 Nick Tilma 11 More Than 7 19:00.8 2:28:12.7
9 749 Brett Henderson 10 More Than 7 19:05.7 2:47:18.4
10 755 Phillip Recker 10 More Than 7 19:57.7 3:07:16.2
11 745 Nate Buteyn 10 More Than 7 19:59.8 3:27:16.0

Forest Hills Eastn Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 127 Team Score (times): 1:32:58.3 Average Time: 18:35.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 876 Kevin Weaver 12 12 12 18:13.5 18:13.5
2 871 Thomas Parlmer 10 21 33 18:20.9 36:34.4
3 865 D.J. Malinowski 12 24 57 18:31.1 55:05.6
4 873 Jon Raguse 12 26 83 18:35.5 1:13:41.1
5 870 Evan Ottenwess 11 44 127 19:17.2 1:32:58.3
6 854 Hayden Cassidy 10 48 175 19:26.3 1:52:24.7
7 875 Ben Tift 10 56 231 19:42.5 2:12:07.2

Heritage Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 1:33:00.6 Average Time: 18:36.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 178 Dane Baase 1 1 17:35.7 17:35.7
2 192 Matt Kennedy 14 15 18:14.2 35:49.9
3 185 Adam Watkins 25 40 18:32.9 54:22.9
4 184 Zach Kelly 42 82 19:07.3 1:13:30.3
5 189 Tony Colucci 51 133 19:30.3 1:33:00.6

Hudsonville Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 164 Team Score (times): 1:34:06.4 Average Time: 18:49.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1136 Jake Dean 19 19 18:19.3 18:19.3
2 1135 Jared Zimmerman 27 46 18:36.4 36:55.7
3 1138 Justin Zimmerman 37 83 19:00.2 55:55.9
4 1137 Logan Sikkenga 38 121 19:01.9 1:14:57.9
5 1142 Philip Brown 43 164 19:08.5 1:34:06.4
6 1140 Brandon VanderWeide 45 209 19:23.1 1:53:29.6
7 1139 Ty Walstra 52 261 19:30.9 2:13:00.5
8 1141 Jacob Green More Than 7 19:31.4 2:32:31.9
9 1143 Josh Harrington More Than 7 19:45.3 2:52:17.3
10 1149 Jake Sampson More Than 7 19:57.3 3:12:14.6
11 1144 Aaron Ripley More Than 7 20:00.2 3:32:14.9

Caledonia Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 164 Team Score (times): 1:34:13.8 Average Time: 18:50.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 51 Brandon Seekell 11 16 16 18:18.2 18:18.2
2 24 Mason Przybysz 9 28 44 18:36.8 36:55.1
3 38 Brian Farhadi 10 33 77 18:47.1 55:42.2
4 41 Kierran Wyma 10 41 118 19:06.5 1:14:48.8
5 45 Jake Gascho 11 46 164 19:25.0 1:34:13.8
6 37 Matthew Farhadi 10 47 211 19:25.2 1:53:39.1
7 30 Jacob Medenblik 10 55 266 19:39.1 2:13:18.3
8 33 Mike Bidlingmaier 10 More Than 7 19:39.6 2:32:57.9
9 27 Jacob Ackerman 9 More Than 7 19:41.3 2:52:39.2
10 43 Billy Watson 11 More Than 7 19:48.8 3:12:28.1
11 32 John Laidlaw 10 More Than 7 19:49.4 3:32:17.6
12 46 Alex Kuck 11 More Than 7 20:00.9 3:52:18.5

Williamston Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 164 Team Score (times): 1:34:32.3 Average Time: 18:54.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 10 Dan Prevo 12 9 9 18:08.5 18:08.5
2 14 Grant Smith 10 10 19 18:10.1 36:18.6
3 19 Nathan Vorce 11 32 51 18:44.7 55:03.3
4 7 Reed McGrath 11 50 101 19:29.6 1:14:33.0
5 16 Killian Sweet 11 63 164 19:59.3 1:34:32.3

Grand Ledge Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times): 1:34:37.2 Average Time: 18:55.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1062 Pat Clark 12 8 8 18:08.0 18:08.0
2 1077 Sid Rosier 12 11 19 18:12.1 36:20.2
3 1067 Curtis Kentner 12 39 58 19:02.9 55:23.2
4 1074 Dan Pawlak 12 49 107 19:28.4 1:14:51.6
5 1076 Jason Robeson 12 58 165 19:45.6 1:34:37.2

Benzie Central Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 178 Team Score (times): 1:34:47.0 Average Time: 18:57.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 147 Marcus Lonn 10 20 20 18:19.9 18:19.9
2 149 Josh Kaskinen 12 22 42 18:26.9 36:46.9
3 150 Robert Kerby 11 35 77 18:59.0 55:45.9
4 148 Josiah Myers 10 40 117 19:06.3 1:14:52.2
5 144 Adam Kaskinen 9 61 178 19:54.7 1:34:47.0
6 143 Joel Kaskinen 9 62 240 19:55.1 1:54:42.1

Gull Lake Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 229 Team Score (times): 1:36:27.3 Average Time: 19:17.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 370 Terry Neumann 11 31 31 18:44.1 18:44.1
2 367 Ryan Kolb 12 34 65 18:49.8 37:33.9
3 358 Austin Dunyak 11 53 118 19:31.6 57:05.5
4 354 Adam Coonrol 11 54 172 19:38.6 1:16:44.2
5 369 Will Morse 10 57 229 19:43.1 1:36:27.3
6 365 John Jacobson 11 59 288 19:48.5 1:56:15.9
7 363 Don Heywood 10 60 348 19:53.3 2:16:09.2
8 361 Kyle Garner 10 More Than 7 19:58.8 2:36:08.1

Alma Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1354 Eric Farrar Less Than 5 19:16.0 19:16.0

Corunna Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 235 Cale Linabury 10 Less Than 5 18:58.7 18:58.7

Davison Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 517 Kyle Schroeder 9 Less Than 5 18:58.3 18:58.3
2 516 Jeff Holt 11 Less Than 5 19:16.4 38:14.8

Fremont Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 469 Ramon Yanes 11 Less Than 5 18:08.8 18:08.8

Grandville Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 114 Jake Bolthouse 11 Less Than 5 19:06.9 19:06.9
2 113 Kenny Andutan 11 Less Than 5 19:26.0 38:33.0
3 112 Matt Terrell 11 Less Than 5 19:53.1 58:26.1

Hanover-Horton Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 664 Scott Richardson 12 Less Than 5 19:52.4 19:52.4
2 653 Jordan Bapst 12 Less Than 5 20:06.1 39:58.6

Harbor Springs Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 288 Traver Koehler 12 Less Than 5 19:11.8 19:11.8
2 291 Chris Ronk 12 Less Than 5 19:59.0 39:10.8

Hesperia Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 218 Kyle Walch 12 Less Than 5 18:48.0 18:48.0
2 210 Mike Cherry 10 Less Than 5 19:19.3 38:07.4
3 225 Jesse Willyerd 12 Less Than 5 19:28.0 57:35.5
4 208 Jordan Bosma 10 Less Than 5 19:36.9 1:17:12.4

Ionia Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 254 Kevin Oconnor 12 Less Than 5 18:27.9 18:27.9
2 256 Nate Haney 12 Less Than 5 18:36.2 37:04.1
3 260 Alan Pope 11 Less Than 5 19:43.6 56:47.7

Kenowa Hills Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 543 Dan Poindexter 10 Less Than 5 18:42.9 18:42.9
2 536 Nate Haisma 12 Less Than 5 18:57.6 37:40.5
3 541 Tyler Mink 12 Less Than 5 19:29.4 57:10.0

Petoskey Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 494 Robbie Pemberton 12 Less Than 5 17:11.9 17:11.9
2 490 Michael Drake 10 Less Than 5 17:40.3 34:52.3
3 492 Mike Wilhelm 10 Less Than 5 19:08.9 54:01.2

Potterville Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 688 Jerry Zimmerman 11 Less Than 5 18:42.0 18:42.0
2 686 Kevin Scharer 10 Less Than 5 19:59.5 38:41.6

Saugatuck Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 300 Sig Steiger Less Than 5 19:39.8 19:39.8

Schoolcraft Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 933 DJ Cantlon 12 Less Than 5 20:00.5 20:00.5

Newaygo Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 401 Casey Horsfall Less Than 5 19:48.0 19:48.0

Lansing Catholic Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 994 Peter Decker 12 Less Than 5 19:49.2 19:49.2

Hudsonville Unity Chrstn Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 975 Nathan Harkema 12 Less Than 5 18:55.3 18:55.3
2 980 Kaden Nesky 11 Less Than 5 19:39.3 38:34.7
3 979 Brian Bishop 11 Less Than 5 19:44.6 58:19.3

Shepherd Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 556 Zach Hutchinson 11 Less Than 5 18:33.7 18:33.7
2 555 Chevy Hungerford 12 Less Than 5 19:15.0 37:48.7
3 558 Matt Jorgensen 12 Less Than 5 19:15.2 57:03.9
4 565 Nathaniel Wittenbach 12 Less Than 5 19:35.6 1:16:39.6

Bear Lake Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 75 Josh Goins 9 Less Than 5 18:58.1 18:58.1
2 71 Lewis Bartlett 10 Less Than 5 19:25.8 38:24.0
3 73 Weston Brooks 10 Less Than 5 19:40.8 58:04.8
4 82 Ian Smith 12 Less Than 5 19:57.0 1:18:01.8

Traverse City West Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 98 Brad Clark Less Than 5 17:58.3 17:58.3
2 97 Ian Butler Less Than 5 18:22.1 36:20.4
3 99 Matt Kulka Less Than 5 19:25.5 55:46.0

Coopersville Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 884 Geoff Adams Less Than 5 19:40.4 19:40.4
2 894 Dylan Powers Less Than 5 19:50.9 39:31.4

Jenison Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 913 Ryan Prichard 12 Less Than 5 18:49.6 18:49.6
2 912 Danny Cole 12 Less Than 5 19:01.1 37:50.7
3 910 Trent Chappell 11 Less Than 5 19:13.9 57:04.6

Hudsonville Freedom Baptist Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1374 Nathan Wefler 11 Less Than 5 19:55.5 19:55.5

Fish Creek Sportsman Club

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Robbie Pemberton Petoskey 12 1 M 12-12 17:11.9 5:33/M
2 Dane Baase Heritage 1 M 0- 0 17:35.7 5:40/M
3 Michael Drake Petoskey 10 1 M 10-10 17:40.3 5:42/M
4 Devon Liu Rockford 10 2 M 10-10 17:41.2 5:42/M
5 Taylor Swihart Rockford 11 1 M 11-11 17:55.2 5:47/M
6 Zack Koop Grd Rapids Christia 11 2 M 11-11 17:56.4 5:47/M
7 Elliot Grandia Rockford 12 2 M 12-12 17:57.8 5:47/M
8 Brad Clark Traverse City West 2 M 0- 0 17:58.3 5:48/M
9 Matt VanWyk Grd Rapids Christia 11 3 M 11-11 18:00.3 5:48/M
10 Cameron Fasel Rockford 10 3 M 10-10 18:01.2 5:49/M
11 Pat Clark Grand Ledge 12 3 M 12-12 18:08.0 5:51/M
12 Dan Prevo Williamston 12 4 M 12-12 18:08.5 5:51/M
13 Ramon Yanes Fremont 11 4 M 11-11 18:08.8 5:51/M
14 Grant Smith Williamston 10 4 M 10-10 18:10.1 5:52/M
15 Sid Rosier Grand Ledge 12 5 M 12-12 18:12.1 5:52/M
16 Kevin Weaver Forest Hills Eastn 12 6 M 12-12 18:13.5 5:53/M
17 Justin Walburg Rockford 12 7 M 12-12 18:13.8 5:53/M
18 Matt Kennedy Heritage 3 M 0- 0 18:14.2 5:53/M
19 Evan Bruin Rockford 10 5 M 10-10 18:18.0 5:54/M
20 Brandon Seekell Caledonia 11 5 M 11-11 18:18.2 5:54/M
21 Andrew Jo Grd Rapids Christia 10 6 M 10-10 18:18.6 5:54/M
22 Bretton Johnson Rockford 11 6 M 11-11 18:19.1 5:55/M
23 Jake Dean Hudsonville 4 M 0- 0 18:19.3 5:55/M
24 Marcus Lonn Benzie Central 10 7 M 10-10 18:19.9 5:55/M
25 Thomas Parlmer Forest Hills Eastn 10 8 M 10-10 18:20.9 5:55/M
26 Ian Butler Traverse City West 5 M 0- 0 18:22.1 5:55/M
27 Josh Kaskinen Benzie Central 12 8 M 12-12 18:26.9 5:57/M
28 Kevin Oconnor Ionia 12 9 M 12-12 18:27.9 5:57/M
29 Casey Hannink Grd Rapids Christia 12 10 M 12-12 18:30.9 5:58/M
30 D.J. Malinowski Forest Hills Eastn 12 11 M 12-12 18:31.1 5:58/M
31 Adam Watkins Heritage 6 M 0- 0 18:32.9 5:59/M
32 Zach Hutchinson Shepherd 11 7 M 11-11 18:33.7 5:59/M
33 Kevin Raley Rockford 12 12 M 12-12 18:34.4 5:59/M
34 Jon Raguse Forest Hills Eastn 12 13 M 12-12 18:35.5 6:00/M
35 Nate Haney Ionia 12 14 M 12-12 18:36.2 6:00/M
36 Jared Zimmerman Hudsonville 7 M 0- 0 18:36.4 6:00/M
37 Mason Przybysz Caledonia 9 1 M 1- 9 18:36.8 6:00/M
38 Craig Stevenson Rockford 12 15 M 12-12 18:38.0 6:01/M
39 Seth Koetje Grd Rapids Christia 10 9 M 10-10 18:41.6 6:02/M
40 Jerry Zimmerman Potterville 11 8 M 11-11 18:42.0 6:02/M
41 Dan Poindexter Kenowa Hills 10 10 M 10-10 18:42.9 6:02/M
42 Daniel McElheny Grd Rapids Christia 12 16 M 12-12 18:43.8 6:02/M
43 Terry Neumann Gull Lake 11 9 M 11-11 18:44.1 6:03/M
44 Nathan Vorce Williamston 11 10 M 11-11 18:44.7 6:03/M
45 Brian Farhadi Caledonia 10 11 M 10-10 18:47.1 6:04/M
46 Kyle Walch Hesperia 12 17 M 12-12 18:48.0 6:04/M
47 Jake Naessens Rockford 10 12 M 10-10 18:49.1 6:04/M
48 Ryan Prichard Jenison 12 18 M 12-12 18:49.6 6:04/M
49 Ryan Kolb Gull Lake 12 19 M 12-12 18:49.8 6:04/M
50 Philip Kaule Rockford 12 20 M 12-12 18:54.0 6:06/M
51 Nathan Harkema Hudsonville Unity C 12 21 M 12-12 18:55.3 6:06/M
52 Nate Haisma Kenowa Hills 12 22 M 12-12 18:57.6 6:07/M
53 Josh Goins Bear Lake 9 2 M 1- 9 18:58.1 6:07/M
54 Kyle Schroeder Davison 9 3 M 1- 9 18:58.3 6:07/M
55 Cale Linabury Corunna 10 13 M 10-10 18:58.7 6:07/M
56 Robert Kerby Benzie Central 11 11 M 11-11 18:59.0 6:07/M
57 Quinton Williamson Grd Rapids Christia 12 23 M 12-12 18:59.9 6:07/M
58 Justin Zimmerman Hudsonville 8 M 0- 0 19:00.2 6:08/M
59 Nate MacQueen Rockford 10 14 M 10-10 19:00.4 6:08/M
60 Nick Tilma Grd Rapids Christia 11 12 M 11-11 19:00.8 6:08/M
61 Danny Cole Jenison 12 24 M 12-12 19:01.1 6:08/M
62 Logan Sikkenga Hudsonville 9 M 0- 0 19:01.9 6:08/M
63 Curtis Kentner Grand Ledge 12 25 M 12-12 19:02.9 6:08/M
64 Brett Henderson Grd Rapids Christia 10 15 M 10-10 19:05.7 6:09/M
65 Josiah Myers Benzie Central 10 16 M 10-10 19:06.3 6:10/M
66 Kierran Wyma Caledonia 10 17 M 10-10 19:06.5 6:10/M
67 Jake Bolthouse Grandville 11 13 M 11-11 19:06.9 6:10/M
68 Zach Kelly Heritage 10 M 0- 0 19:07.3 6:10/M
69 Matt Kuehl Rockford 11 14 M 11-11 19:08.3 6:10/M
70 Philip Brown Hudsonville 11 M 0- 0 19:08.5 6:10/M
71 Mike Wilhelm Petoskey 10 18 M 10-10 19:08.9 6:10/M
72 Traver Koehler Harbor Springs 12 26 M 12-12 19:11.8 6:11/M
73 Trent Chappell Jenison 11 15 M 11-11 19:13.9 6:12/M
74 Chevy Hungerford Shepherd 12 27 M 12-12 19:15.0 6:13/M
75 Matt Jorgensen Shepherd 12 28 M 12-12 19:15.2 6:13/M
76 Eric Farrar Alma 12 M 0- 0 19:16.0 6:13/M
77 Jeff Holt Davison 11 16 M 11-11 19:16.4 6:13/M
78 Evan Ottenwess Forest Hills Eastn 11 17 M 11-11 19:17.2 6:13/M
79 Mike Cherry Hesperia 10 19 M 10-10 19:19.3 6:14/M
80 Brandon VanderWeide Hudsonville 13 M 0- 0 19:23.1 6:15/M
81 Tim Newberger Rockford 10 20 M 10-10 19:24.4 6:15/M
82 Jake Gascho Caledonia 11 18 M 11-11 19:25.0 6:16/M
83 Matthew Farhadi Caledonia 10 21 M 10-10 19:25.2 6:16/M
84 Matt Kulka Traverse City West 14 M 0- 0 19:25.5 6:16/M
85 Lewis Bartlett Bear Lake 10 22 M 10-10 19:25.8 6:16/M
86 Kenny Andutan Grandville 11 19 M 11-11 19:26.0 6:16/M
87 Hayden Cassidy Forest Hills Eastn 10 23 M 10-10 19:26.3 6:16/M
88 Jesse Willyerd Hesperia 12 29 M 12-12 19:28.0 6:17/M
89 Dan Pawlak Grand Ledge 12 30 M 12-12 19:28.4 6:17/M
90 Tyler Mink Kenowa Hills 12 31 M 12-12 19:29.4 6:17/M
91 Reed McGrath Williamston 11 20 M 11-11 19:29.6 6:17/M
92 Tony Colucci Heritage 15 M 0- 0 19:30.3 6:17/M
93 Ty Walstra Hudsonville 16 M 0- 0 19:30.9 6:17/M
94 Jacob Green Hudsonville 17 M 0- 0 19:31.4 6:18/M
95 Austin Dunyak Gull Lake 11 21 M 11-11 19:31.6 6:18/M
96 Nathaniel Wittenbach Shepherd 12 32 M 12-12 19:35.6 6:19/M
97 L.J. McCauley Rockford 10 24 M 10-10 19:36.3 6:19/M
98 Jordan Bosma Hesperia 10 25 M 10-10 19:36.9 6:19/M
99 Rick Dykstra Rockford 12 33 M 12-12 19:37.5 6:20/M
100 Adam Coonrol Gull Lake 11 22 M 11-11 19:38.6 6:20/M

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Jacob Medenblik Caledonia 10 26 M 10-10 19:39.1 6:20/M
102 Kaden Nesky Hudsonville Unity C 11 23 M 11-11 19:39.3 6:20/M
103 Mike Bidlingmaier Caledonia 10 27 M 10-10 19:39.6 6:20/M
104 Sig Steiger Saugatuck 18 M 0- 0 19:39.8 6:20/M
105 Geoff Adams Coopersville 19 M 0- 0 19:40.4 6:21/M
106 Weston Brooks Bear Lake 10 28 M 10-10 19:40.8 6:21/M
107 Jacob Ackerman Caledonia 9 4 M 1- 9 19:41.3 6:21/M
108 Ben Tift Forest Hills Eastn 10 29 M 10-10 19:42.5 6:21/M
109 Will Morse Gull Lake 10 30 M 10-10 19:43.1 6:22/M
110 Alan Pope Ionia 11 24 M 11-11 19:43.6 6:22/M
111 Brian Bishop Hudsonville Unity C 11 25 M 11-11 19:44.6 6:22/M
112 Josh Harrington Hudsonville 20 M 0- 0 19:45.3 6:22/M
113 Jason Robeson Grand Ledge 12 34 M 12-12 19:45.6 6:22/M
114 Casey Horsfall Newaygo 21 M 0- 0 19:48.0 6:23/M
115 John Jacobson Gull Lake 11 26 M 11-11 19:48.5 6:23/M
116 Billy Watson Caledonia 11 27 M 11-11 19:48.8 6:23/M
117 Peter Decker Lansing Catholic 12 35 M 12-12 19:49.2 6:24/M
118 John Laidlaw Caledonia 10 31 M 10-10 19:49.4 6:24/M
119 Dylan Powers Coopersville 22 M 0- 0 19:50.9 6:24/M
120 Scott Richardson Hanover-Horton 12 36 M 12-12 19:52.4 6:25/M
121 Matt Terrell Grandville 11 28 M 11-11 19:53.1 6:25/M
122 Don Heywood Gull Lake 10 32 M 10-10 19:53.3 6:25/M
123 Stephen Knape Rockford 10 33 M 10-10 19:53.9 6:25/M
124 Adam Kaskinen Benzie Central 9 5 M 1- 9 19:54.7 6:25/M
125 Joel Kaskinen Benzie Central 9 6 M 1- 9 19:55.1 6:25/M
126 Nathan Wefler Hudsonville Freedom 11 29 M 11-11 19:55.5 6:25/M
127 Ian Smith Bear Lake 12 37 M 12-12 19:57.0 6:26/M
128 Jake Sampson Hudsonville 23 M 0- 0 19:57.3 6:26/M
129 Phillip Recker Grd Rapids Christia 10 34 M 10-10 19:57.7 6:26/M
130 Kyle Garner Gull Lake 10 35 M 10-10 19:58.8 6:26/M
131 Chris Ronk Harbor Springs 12 38 M 12-12 19:59.0 6:27/M
132 Killian Sweet Williamston 11 30 M 11-11 19:59.3 6:27/M
133 Kevin Scharer Potterville 10 36 M 10-10 19:59.5 6:27/M
134 Nate Buteyn Grd Rapids Christia 10 37 M 10-10 19:59.8 6:27/M
135 Aaron Ripley Hudsonville 24 M 0- 0 20:00.2 6:27/M
136 DJ Cantlon Schoolcraft 12 39 M 12-12 20:00.5 6:27/M
137 Alex Kuck Caledonia 11 31 M 11-11 20:00.9 6:27/M
138 Jordan Bapst Hanover-Horton 12 40 M 12-12 20:06.1 6:29/M
139 Tyler Middlebrook Rockford 11 32 M 11-11 20:06.6 6:29/M



Williamston Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 1:53:52.7 Average Time: 22:46.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1723 Elizabeth Erickson 10 1 1 21:40.8 21:40.8
2 1716 Rachel Alchin 11 8 9 22:51.8 44:32.7
3 1722 Tally Drummond 12 9 18 22:52.6 1:07:25.3
4 1728 Andrea Krantz 10 16 34 23:11.5 1:30:36.8
5 1719 Huntr Chappell 9 17 51 23:15.9 1:53:52.7
6 1729 Christine VandenHaute 9 29 80 24:10.9 2:18:03.6
7 1720 Halee Dion 10 36 116 24:47.1 2:42:50.7

Forest Hills Eastn Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 1:55:16.9 Average Time: 23:03.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2349 Ann Kennedy 11 2 2 21:41.6 21:41.6
2 2346 Shelby Eagle 11 3 5 21:57.1 43:38.8
3 2350 Tess Lathrop 10 13 18 23:06.9 1:06:45.7
4 2343 Hailey Dann 9 24 42 23:37.4 1:30:23.1
5 2357 Lindsey Stevens 10 39 81 24:53.7 1:55:16.9
6 2358 Heather Williams 9 45 126 25:43.3 2:21:00.2
7 2354 Samantha Ritchie 11 55 181 26:16.8 2:47:17.0
8 2351 Megan Lawson 9 More Than 7 26:27.9 3:13:45.0
9 2342 Gretchen Cramer 10 More Than 7 26:44.0 3:40:29.0
10 2347 Natalie Hughs 10 More Than 7 27:41.7 4:08:10.8
11 2353 Stacie Mead 9 More Than 7 28:22.3 4:36:33.1

Hesperia Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 94 Team Score (times): 1:57:28.1 Average Time: 23:29.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1692 Nina Ohrling 11 7 7 22:46.2 22:46.2
2 1690 Meagan Lavin 9 11 18 23:03.3 45:49.5
3 1695 Cami Sorensen 12 22 40 23:37.0 1:09:26.5
4 1686 Donna Aslakson 9 26 66 23:53.6 1:33:20.2
5 1689 Vanessa Davila 9 28 94 24:07.9 1:57:28.1

Benzie Central Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 1:58:11.8 Average Time: 23:38.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1962 Kelsey Noah 11 4 4 22:22.3 22:22.3
2 1956 Corrie Noah 10 10 14 22:58.7 45:21.1
3 1955 Tasha Mysliwiec 10 20 34 23:34.9 1:08:56.1
4 1957 Leif Scramlin 10 25 59 23:42.2 1:32:38.3
5 1960 Tamara Myers 12 44 103 25:33.4 1:58:11.8
6 1958 Taylor Wichtner 10 47 150 25:48.6 2:24:00.4
7 1963 Rose Richmann 11 53 203 26:14.2 2:50:14.6
8 1953 Anna Grabowski 10 More Than 7 28:35.7 3:18:50.4
9 1954 Lindsey Miller 10 More Than 7 30:41.7 3:49:32.2

Kent City Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times): 1:59:41.4 Average Time: 23:56.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1612 Nikki Wegrzyn 10 5 5 22:24.6 22:24.6
2 1603 Kaytlynne Kerwin 9 6 11 22:40.6 45:05.2
3 1602 Chelsey Janose 11 21 32 23:35.4 1:08:40.7
4 1610 Chelsea Ringer 12 38 70 24:49.8 1:33:30.6
5 1607 Alyssa Pamer 9 52 122 26:10.8 1:59:41.4
6 1609 Haley Stockhill 9 57 179 26:37.3 2:26:18.8

Lansing Catholic Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 126 Team Score (times): 1:59:54.1 Average Time: 23:58.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2436 Meghan Whybra 11 12 12 23:03.7 23:03.7
2 2428 Betsy Hicks 12 15 27 23:10.9 46:14.7
3 2446 Tori Reid 9 19 46 23:27.4 1:09:42.1
4 2423 Laura Todd 12 37 83 24:48.2 1:34:30.3
5 2441 Emilia Kosciulek 10 43 126 25:23.7 1:59:54.1
6 2454 Emily Lemmer 9 50 176 26:03.8 2:25:57.9
7 2426 Coleen Heberlein 12 54 230 26:14.5 2:52:12.5
8 2437 Lauren Winslow 10 More Than 7 26:17.4 3:18:29.9
9 2452 Caroline Francis-Bohr 9 More Than 7 26:29.6 3:44:59.5
10 2444 Allison Heberlein 10 More Than 7 27:23.9 4:12:23.4
11 2445 Lydia Zielenewski 10 More Than 7 28:11.7 4:40:35.2
12 2435 Molly Piecuch 11 More Than 7 29:02.0 5:09:37.3
13 2432 Lauren Nichols 11 More Than 7 30:22.4 5:39:59.7
14 2448 Elizabeth Hillman 9 More Than 7 31:07.1 6:11:06.9

Allendale Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 173 Team Score (times): 2:03:28.6 Average Time: 24:41.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1555 Anna Solorsano 11 14 14 23:09.3 23:09.3
2 1548 Kaley Moskalewski 9 30 44 24:16.8 47:26.2
3 1549 Brittany Brown 12 31 75 24:17.6 1:11:43.8
4 1550 Miranda Ham 11 42 117 25:19.2 1:37:03.0
5 1551 Jessica Bussa 9 56 173 26:25.5 2:03:28.6
6 1553 Kelsi Dyke 10 63 236 27:32.7 2:31:01.3
7 1552 Erin Reister 9 66 302 27:45.1 2:58:46.5

Fowler Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 184 Team Score (times): 2:03:59.1 Average Time: 24:47.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2147 Rebecca Thelen 9 23 23 23:37.0 23:37.0
2 2148 Liz Thelen 9 33 56 24:19.4 47:56.4
3 2145 Paige Feldpausch 12 34 90 24:36.7 1:12:33.1
4 2149 Sabrina Thelen 9 35 125 24:39.0 1:37:12.2
5 2150 Danielle Myers 12 59 184 26:46.8 2:03:59.1

Saugatuck Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 206 Team Score (times): 2:06:06.5 Average Time: 25:13.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1731 Kaitlyn Anderson 27 27 24:02.6 24:02.6
2 1742 Catie Rutter 32 59 24:18.5 48:21.1
3 1733 Allison Jenkins 40 99 25:03.4 1:13:24.6
4 1743 Kaylea Sanford 46 145 25:43.4 1:39:08.1
5 1744 Courtney Smeenge 61 206 26:58.4 2:06:06.5
6 1740 Lauren Poolman 62 268 27:21.2 2:33:27.8

Fremont Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 258 Team Score (times): 2:12:08.5 Average Time: 26:25.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1916 Megan Dickinson 10 18 18 23:18.1 23:18.1
2 1912 Rachel Berens 10 51 69 26:04.7 49:22.9
3 1918 Chelsea Hansen 10 58 127 26:39.2 1:16:02.1
4 1925 Meghan Stabile 11 64 191 27:33.2 1:43:35.4
5 1917 Whitney Grant 9 67 258 28:33.0 2:12:08.5
6 1924 Jenisha Robinson 10 68 326 28:40.2 2:40:48.7

Clare Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 263 Team Score (times): 2:11:31.5 Average Time: 26:18.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1710 Kristin Erickson 41 41 25:13.2 25:13.2
2 1712 Anna Mater 48 89 25:51.9 51:05.2
3 1711 Kaylee Teall 49 138 25:56.9 1:17:02.1
4 1713 Kelsey Mater 60 198 26:48.2 1:43:50.3
5 1715 Baillie Warner 65 263 27:41.2 2:11:31.5

Alma Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2646 Zoe Chaffin Less Than 5 28:33.7 28:33.7
2 1397 Devin Glover Less Than 5 30:44.6 59:18.3

Big Rapids Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2251 Taylor Gibson Less Than 5 23:58.6 23:58.6
2 2252 Holly Quist Less Than 5 24:09.7 48:08.3
3 2253 Aubrey Archer Less Than 5 24:58.3 1:13:06.7
4 2256 Jenny Simaz Less Than 5 29:21.6 1:42:28.4

Carson City-Crystal Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2565 Beth Osterman 10 Less Than 5 26:53.1 26:53.1
2 2569 Naralie Troub 11 Less Than 5 30:16.4 57:09.5

Chippewa Hills Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1615 Renee Humphrey 10 Less Than 5 23:32.8 23:32.8
2 1620 Kayla Epperson 10 Less Than 5 25:58.9 49:31.8

Forest Hills Cntl Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1520 Aleksandra Sherman Less Than 5 31:03.5 31:03.5

Hackett Cath Cntl Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2227 Monica Kavanaugh 10 Less Than 5 24:06.8 24:06.8
2 2226 Madison Appleyard 10 Less Than 5 24:54.7 49:01.5
3 2220 Grace Blank 11 Less Than 5 26:20.8 1:15:22.3
4 2222 Ashley Hamilton 11 Less Than 5 27:20.1 1:42:42.5

Hanover-Horton Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2069 Alyssa Keiser 9 Less Than 5 25:07.9 25:07.9
2 2070 Jordan Kellogg 11 Less Than 5 26:11.2 51:19.2
3 2073 Emily Myers 11 Less Than 5 26:26.3 1:17:45.5
4 2068 Shelby Iseler 12 Less Than 5 30:46.2 1:48:31.7

Harbor Springs Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1649 Nicole Love 11 Less Than 5 22:37.9 22:37.9
2 1640 Grace Carbeck 9 Less Than 5 23:03.1 45:41.1
3 1650 Lauren Kopka 12 Less Than 5 23:30.3 1:09:11.5
4 1645 Savannah Madigan 10 Less Than 5 24:28.7 1:33:40.3

Ithaca Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2272 Chloe Cramer 10 Less Than 5 24:01.6 24:01.6
2 2281 Olivia Waldron 10 Less Than 5 24:24.9 48:26.5
3 2275 Nichole Hunter 9 Less Than 5 26:49.8 1:15:16.3

Leslie Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1632 Rachele Hayes Less Than 5 22:47.6 22:47.6
2 1638 Mariah Smith Less Than 5 23:37.6 46:25.3
3 1637 Kassey McClymont Less Than 5 24:53.2 1:11:18.5
4 1633 Melinda Smith Less Than 5 26:40.9 1:37:59.4

Sacred Heart Acad Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2621 Hannah Hovey 10 Less Than 5 29:23.2 29:23.2
2 2626 Maria Sych 12 Less Than 5 29:47.1 59:10.3

Saranac Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2473 Kristina Hoople Less Than 5 27:57.7 27:57.7
2 2471 Maggie Lauer Less Than 5 29:19.1 57:16.9

St. Louis Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2102 Cara Cole Less Than 5 26:17.2 26:17.2
2 2109 Tara Miller Less Than 5 26:57.4 53:14.7
3 2099 Kaylee VanDerhart Less Than 5 27:42.5 1:20:57.2
4 2107 Angela Cluely Less Than 5 29:05.3 1:50:02.6

Manton Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2234 Riley Bigelow Less Than 5 24:11.2 24:11.2
2 2235 Catie Brettschneider Less Than 5 25:14.6 49:25.8
3 2243 Lois Westbrook Less Than 5 28:40.8 1:18:06.7

Shepherd Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2174 Melissa Jorgensen 10 Less Than 5 28:07.1 28:07.1

Bear Lake Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1977 Brenna Miller 12 Less Than 5 23:54.4 23:54.4
2 1985 Daneille Ward 9 Less Than 5 24:43.8 48:38.3
3 1984 Emily Pomeroy 9 Less Than 5 25:10.3 1:13:48.6

Fish Creek Sportsman Club

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Molly Touran Petoskey 12 1 F 12-12 19:36.7 6:19/M
2 Sam Ehle Traverse City Cntrl 10 1 F 10-10 20:04.7 6:28/M
3 Kelcie Severson Rockford 12 2 F 12-12 20:16.9 6:32/M
4 Margaret Liederbach Petoskey 12 3 F 12-12 20:28.5 6:36/M
5 Ashley Kasul Rockford 11 1 F 11-11 20:51.5 6:44/M
6 Taylor Manett Rockford 9 1 F 2- 9 20:54.2 6:45/M
7 Sawyer Racheleau Rockford 9 2 F 2- 9 21:13.8 6:51/M
8 Kristin Bielema Grd Rapids Christia 9 3 F 2- 9 21:17.4 6:52/M
9 Taryn Borst Grd Rapids Christia 11 2 F 11-11 21:21.6 6:53/M
10 Alison Ostema Traverse City Cntrl 12 4 F 12-12 21:26.0 6:55/M
11 Katie Carlson Rockford 11 3 F 11-11 21:31.2 6:56/M
12 Angelle Kettlewell Grd Rapids Christia 11 4 F 11-11 21:38.2 6:59/M
13 Alexandra Taylor Petoskey 11 5 F 11-11 21:38.4 6:59/M
14 Adrienne Bruder Traverse City Cntrl 11 6 F 11-11 21:40.7 6:59/M
15 Amanda Crooke Ionia 9 4 F 2- 9 21:44.4 7:01/M
16 Sydney Savage Rockford 12 5 F 12-12 21:46.4 7:01/M
17 Ashley Czehowski Rockford 12 6 F 12-12 21:48.5 7:02/M
18 Amy Bieganowski Petoskey 11 7 F 11-11 21:49.6 7:02/M
19 Monica Langeland Grd Rapids Christia 10 2 F 10-10 21:51.0 7:03/M
20 Lauren Rademacher DeWitt 9 5 F 2- 9 21:52.2 7:03/M
21 Jackie Katt Rockford 12 7 F 12-12 21:56.7 7:05/M
22 Molly Brasure Rockford 10 3 F 10-10 22:01.1 7:06/M
23 Diane Harris Grd Rapids Christia 12 8 F 12-12 22:01.4 7:06/M
24 Anna Reist Traverse City Cntrl 12 9 F 12-12 22:01.8 7:06/M
25 Kelsey Southwick DeWitt 12 10 F 12-12 22:02.7 7:06/M
26 Chelsea Shibler Rockford 12 11 F 12-12 22:03.3 7:07/M
27 Kristen Baker Rockford 12 12 F 12-12 22:03.6 7:07/M
28 Jennifer Pearson Rockford 12 13 F 12-12 22:05.0 7:07/M
29 Randi Smith DeWitt 12 14 F 12-12 22:06.1 7:08/M
30 Dana Hensely DeWitt 12 15 F 12-12 22:06.7 7:08/M
31 Katrina Goad Rockford 10 4 F 10-10 22:08.5 7:08/M
32 Elyse Sholtis Rockford 10 5 F 10-10 22:11.0 7:09/M
33 Beatrice Williamson Grd Rapids Christia 12 16 F 12-12 22:18.4 7:12/M
34 Andrea Mooradian Petoskey 10 6 F 10-10 22:22.0 7:13/M
35 Hannah Tasker Grd Rapids Christia 12 17 F 12-12 22:22.8 7:13/M
36 Kate Hertler Traverse City Cntrl 12 18 F 12-12 22:26.5 7:14/M
37 Jessica D'Haene DeWitt 9 6 F 2- 9 22:29.5 7:15/M
38 Haley Swanson DeWitt 10 7 F 10-10 22:30.2 7:15/M
39 Mackenzie Adams Rockford 12 19 F 12-12 22:32.1 7:16/M
40 Courtney Mekks Jenison 1 F 0- 1 22:35.6 7:17/M
41 Claire Lambert Grd Rapids Christia 9 7 F 2- 9 22:36.7 7:17/M
42 Jennifer Denike Rockford 12 20 F 12-12 22:36.9 7:17/M
43 Jessica DeWeerd Grd Rapids Christia 11 8 F 11-11 22:42.4 7:19/M
44 Casie Parks Grd Rapids Christia 11 9 F 11-11 22:43.0 7:20/M
45 Renee LaCharite DeWitt 10 8 F 10-10 22:47.7 7:21/M
46 Sophia Lantz DeWitt 10 9 F 10-10 22:48.6 7:21/M
47 Danielle Motz DeWitt 10 10 F 10-10 22:51.7 7:22/M
48 Bridgette Huhta Elk Rapids 2 F 0- 1 22:55.7 7:24/M
49 Danielle Krause DeWitt 12 21 F 12-12 23:05.7 7:27/M
50 Kelly Peterson Gull Lake 10 11 F 10-10 23:07.6 7:27/M
51 Margaret Smiley Rockford 11 10 F 11-11 23:10.4 7:28/M
52 Chelsea Garascia DeWitt 12 22 F 12-12 23:14.1 7:30/M
53 Stephanie Shreve Grd Rapids Christia 10 12 F 10-10 23:15.3 7:30/M
54 Heather Koll Grd Rapids Christia 11 11 F 11-11 23:15.9 7:30/M
55 Emily Long Grd Rapids Christia 10 13 F 10-10 23:25.1 7:33/M
56 Emily Wirtz Elk Rapids 3 F 0- 1 23:26.5 7:34/M
57 Laurie Heinz Rockford 11 12 F 11-11 23:27.8 7:34/M
58 Anna Plantinga Grd Rapids Christia 12 23 F 12-12 23:29.6 7:35/M
59 Katie VanZanen Grd Rapids Christia 11 13 F 11-11 23:31.1 7:35/M
60 Brooke Henderson Grd Rapids Christia 12 24 F 12-12 23:34.2 7:36/M
61 Hillary Womboldt DeWitt 10 14 F 10-10 23:36.8 7:37/M
62 Nicole Teitsma Grd Rapids Christia 11 14 F 11-11 23:40.5 7:38/M
63 Sarai Droge Grd Rapids Christia 9 8 F 2- 9 23:44.1 7:39/M
64 Ashley Caniff Jenison 4 F 0- 1 23:45.7 7:40/M
65 Cat O'Brien Gull Lake 11 15 F 11-11 23:50.3 7:41/M
66 Scarlett Waite Rockford 9 9 F 2- 9 23:51.4 7:42/M
67 Katie Derks Elk Rapids 5 F 0- 1 23:58.6 7:44/M
68 Kelsey Holdridge Gull Lake 10 15 F 10-10 23:59.5 7:44/M
69 Alli Miedema Hudsonville Unity C 9 10 F 2- 9 24:00.1 7:45/M
70 Ellery Alexander Caledonia 9 11 F 2- 9 24:00.6 7:45/M
71 Sam Amerhein Elk Rapids 6 F 0- 1 24:00.9 7:45/M
72 Marin Tawney Lowell 12 25 F 12-12 24:02.6 7:45/M
73 Emily Rinninger Gull Lake 10 16 F 10-10 24:06.1 7:46/M
74 Samantha Rajewski Petoskey 9 12 F 2- 9 24:06.9 7:46/M
75 Stephanie Heinritz DeWitt 12 26 F 12-12 24:07.4 7:47/M
76 Julie Oosterink Jenison 7 F 0- 1 24:07.6 7:47/M
77 Rachelle Smith Caledonia 10 17 F 10-10 24:10.4 7:48/M
78 Alison Schuitema Grd Rapids Christia 12 27 F 12-12 24:12.4 7:48/M
79 Josephine Keenan Heritage 12 28 F 12-12 24:13.2 7:49/M
80 Ellyn Hoeksema Grd Rapids Christia 11 16 F 11-11 24:13.4 7:49/M
81 Devon Mahieu Holland 10 18 F 10-10 24:14.2 7:49/M
82 Margaret Malvar Jenison 8 F 0- 1 24:15.3 7:49/M
83 Lauren Johansen Grd Rapids Christia 10 19 F 10-10 24:18.9 7:50/M
84 Libby Huizenga Grd Rapids Christia 11 17 F 11-11 24:19.6 7:51/M
85 Dorthea Leisman Grd Rapids Christia 9 13 F 2- 9 24:21.8 7:51/M
86 Erica VanDyken Hudsonville Unity C 10 20 F 10-10 24:31.2 7:55/M
87 Megan Vos Forest Hills Cntl 9 F 0- 1 24:32.8 7:55/M
88 Morgan Marchido Lowell 12 29 F 12-12 24:33.6 7:55/M
89 Ellen Borgeld Rockford 12 30 F 12-12 24:34.6 7:55/M
90 Mary Karg Grd Rapids Christia 11 18 F 11-11 24:36.5 7:56/M
91 Katrina Hamel Ionia 11 19 F 11-11 24:36.8 7:56/M
92 Bethany Klein Ionia 12 31 F 12-12 24:37.1 7:56/M
93 Margaret Jensen Petoskey 10 21 F 10-10 24:37.5 7:56/M
94 Kelly Herrman Kenowa Hills 11 20 F 11-11 24:37.9 7:56/M
95 Rachel Eygenraam Grd Rapids Christia 11 21 F 11-11 24:38.2 7:57/M
96 Ali Shear Rockford 9 14 F 2- 9 24:38.8 7:57/M
97 Natalie Asaro Gull Lake 10 22 F 10-10 24:40.5 7:57/M
98 PeriAnne Murphy Caledonia 11 22 F 11-11 24:43.2 7:58/M
99 Sunny DeJong Caledonia 12 32 F 12-12 24:43.4 7:58/M
100 Bailey Leggo Caledonia 10 23 F 10-10 24:45.2 7:59/M

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Taylor Blackmore Elk Rapids 10 F 0- 1 24:51.1 8:01/M
102 Zoe VanDyke Hudsonville Unity C 9 15 F 2- 9 24:56.8 8:03/M
103 Brianna Kwekel Caledonia 11 23 F 11-11 24:57.3 8:03/M
104 Alex Timm Heritage 12 33 F 12-12 25:02.0 8:05/M
105 Skye Thebo Lowell 9 16 F 2- 9 25:06.4 8:06/M
106 Lara Morey Heritage 9 17 F 2- 9 25:06.8 8:06/M
107 Laura Nolan Heritage 9 18 F 2- 9 25:10.2 8:07/M
108 Tonya McKinley Greenville 11 24 F 11-11 25:11.7 8:07/M
109 Taylor Roetman Caledonia 10 24 F 10-10 25:14.2 8:08/M
110 Paulina Heule Grd Rapids Christia 10 25 F 10-10 25:18.4 8:10/M
111 Marie Tysman Gull Lake 12 34 F 12-12 25:24.4 8:12/M
112 Anna Brown Jenison 11 F 0- 1 25:24.6 8:12/M
113 Nicki Jager Grd Rapids Christia 9 19 F 2- 9 25:25.1 8:12/M
114 Breanna Wisneski Grd Rapids Christia 9 20 F 2- 9 25:26.7 8:12/M
115 Rebba Maylone Elk Rapids 12 F 0- 1 25:32.7 8:14/M
116 Jordan Horton Greenville 12 35 F 12-12 25:36.3 8:15/M
117 Alexa Hershberger Forest Hills Cntl 13 F 0- 1 25:37.7 8:16/M
118 Lexi Dolbee Rockford 11 25 F 11-11 25:37.9 8:16/M
119 Holly DeJong Caledonia 9 21 F 2- 9 25:38.2 8:16/M
120 Kellie Peterson DeWitt 11 26 F 11-11 25:38.6 8:16/M
121 Julie Neilson Elk Rapids 14 F 0- 1 25:38.8 8:16/M
122 Abbey Hadar DeWitt 10 26 F 10-10 25:39.2 8:16/M
123 Shelby Grambau DeWitt 11 27 F 11-11 25:41.2 8:17/M
124 Megan Ryan-Kessel Elk Rapids 15 F 0- 1 25:43.1 8:18/M
125 Mara McMurray Petoskey 12 36 F 12-12 25:44.4 8:18/M
126 Jen Davis Caledonia 11 28 F 11-11 25:46.9 8:19/M
127 Ustina Shives DeWitt 10 27 F 10-10 25:50.4 8:20/M
128 Arianne Slaughter Ionia 10 28 F 10-10 25:56.1 8:22/M
129 Hannah Recker Grd Rapids Christia 9 22 F 2- 9 25:56.8 8:22/M
130 Brittney Cruz DeWitt 9 23 F 2- 9 25:57.0 8:22/M
131 Kaitlyn Beukema Grd Rapids Christia 10 29 F 10-10 26:00.0 8:23/M
132 Carissa Paiz Lowell 9 24 F 2- 9 26:04.0 8:25/M
133 Nicole Everitt Lowell 11 29 F 11-11 26:06.1 8:25/M
134 Emily Owen Gull Lake 11 30 F 11-11 26:06.5 8:25/M
135 Tina Fisher Gull Lake 11 31 F 11-11 26:07.5 8:25/M
136 Erin Leegwater Hudsonville Unity C 10 30 F 10-10 26:08.7 8:26/M
137 Emma Kapla Jenison 16 F 0- 1 26:09.2 8:26/M
138 Lindsey Clark Gull Lake 11 32 F 11-11 26:09.4 8:26/M
139 Abby Ahlert Gull Lake 10 31 F 10-10 26:10.1 8:26/M
140 Allysa Crittenden Gull Lake 12 37 F 12-12 26:11.7 8:27/M
141 Megan Dekeivit Jenison 17 F 0- 1 26:17.0 8:29/M
142 Kayla Vredeveld Kenowa Hills 10 32 F 10-10 26:18.2 8:29/M
143 Ellen Frazee Grd Rapids Christia 10 33 F 10-10 26:21.4 8:30/M
144 Rachel Schultz Gull Lake 9 25 F 2- 9 26:23.6 8:31/M
145 Skyla Schmidt Caledonia 10 34 F 10-10 26:27.3 8:32/M
146 Amber Duryea Caledonia 12 38 F 12-12 26:29.6 8:33/M
147 Leigha Boogaard Lowell 9 26 F 2- 9 26:31.3 8:33/M
148 Kendall Solon Lowell 9 27 F 2- 9 26:34.3 8:34/M
149 Tina White Gull Lake 10 35 F 10-10 26:34.7 8:34/M
150 Carolyn Wilona DeWitt 11 33 F 11-11 26:35.6 8:35/M
151 Megan Taylor Hudsonville Unity C 11 34 F 11-11 26:36.1 8:35/M
152 Ashley Eerdmans Caledonia 11 35 F 11-11 26:36.5 8:35/M
153 Kendell Young Kenowa Hills 11 36 F 11-11 26:37.0 8:35/M
154 Grace Feenstra Grd Rapids Christia 11 37 F 11-11 26:39.1 8:36/M
155 Nour Fadel Gull Lake 9 28 F 2- 9 26:39.6 8:36/M
156 Jessi Nelson Caledonia 10 36 F 10-10 26:39.8 8:36/M
157 Molly Pottgetter Hudsonville Unity C 9 29 F 2- 9 26:41.7 8:36/M
158 Delaney Callahan Grd Rapids Christia 10 37 F 10-10 26:41.9 8:36/M
159 Lindsey Reynolds Petoskey 10 38 F 10-10 26:45.3 8:38/M
160 Tiffany Whitley Petoskey 9 30 F 2- 9 26:45.5 8:38/M
161 Sierra Garcia Heritage 9 31 F 2- 9 26:53.2 8:40/M
162 Morgan Fisher Gull Lake 11 38 F 11-11 26:55.0 8:41/M
163 Leah Postema Caledonia 10 39 F 10-10 26:56.9 8:41/M
164 Emily Christian Davison 10 40 F 10-10 27:03.0 8:44/M
165 Kelly Ludwig Hudsonville Unity C 10 41 F 10-10 27:03.0 8:44/M
166 Caroline Schuitema Grd Rapids Christia 10 42 F 10-10 27:13.8 8:47/M
167 Mackenzie Abeare Davison 11 39 F 11-11 27:14.0 8:47/M
168 Shelby Gort Holland 10 43 F 10-10 27:19.1 8:49/M
169 Madison Abeare Davison 9 32 F 2- 9 27:24.6 8:50/M
170 Alexandria Bonner Caledonia 10 44 F 10-10 27:42.3 8:56/M
171 Laura Meyer Petoskey 11 40 F 11-11 27:49.8 8:58/M
172 Kaela Pitts Caledonia 10 45 F 10-10 27:52.0 8:59/M
173 Melody O'Connor Caledonia 10 46 F 10-10 27:57.7 9:01/M
174 Allie Hughes Kenowa Hills 11 41 F 11-11 27:58.5 9:01/M
175 Kristen Jahn Heritage 12 39 F 12-12 27:59.1 9:02/M
176 Haley Sawyer Corunna 9 33 F 2- 9 27:59.4 9:02/M
177 Danielle Modert Hudsonville Freedom 12 40 F 12-12 28:04.6 9:03/M
178 Alicia Reichert Corunna 11 42 F 11-11 28:06.5 9:04/M
179 Allison Oesch Lowell 10 47 F 10-10 28:07.7 9:04/M
180 Kailie Heim Rockford 11 43 F 11-11 28:07.9 9:04/M
181 Kelsey Mankel Lowell 9 34 F 2- 9 28:08.1 9:05/M
182 Caitlin Kirby Gull Lake 12 41 F 12-12 28:09.5 9:05/M
183 Keana Ehrich Hudsonville Unity C 9 35 F 2- 9 28:32.8 9:12/M
184 Carrie Witte Grd Rapids Christia 9 36 F 2- 9 28:35.1 9:13/M
185 Jordan Kifer Gull Lake 12 42 F 12-12 28:38.3 9:14/M
186 Dana Pausch Gull Lake 12 43 F 12-12 28:42.6 9:15/M
187 Caitlin Strikwerda Hudsonville Unity C 9 37 F 2- 9 28:45.5 9:16/M
188 Karen Lemme Lowell 10 48 F 10-10 28:51.5 9:18/M
189 Milena Marshall Corunna 11 44 F 11-11 28:51.7 9:18/M
190 Jamie Falkenberg Heritage 12 44 F 12-12 29:01.9 9:22/M
191 Ali Tegg Caledonia 9 38 F 2- 9 29:05.3 9:23/M
192 Caitlin Hughes Caledonia 9 39 F 2- 9 29:06.2 9:23/M
193 Ariana Austin Caledonia 9 40 F 2- 9 29:08.5 9:24/M
194 Sara Oosterbaan Hudsonville Unity C 11 45 F 11-11 29:10.0 9:25/M
195 Elizabeth DeForest Caledonia 10 49 F 10-10 29:16.9 9:26/M
196 Kaitlyn Pappas Corunna 12 45 F 12-12 29:25.8 9:29/M
197 Laura Klosterhalfen Caledonia 11 46 F 11-11 29:32.9 9:32/M
198 Lyn-Z Cameron Corunna 11 47 F 11-11 29:38.4 9:34/M
199 Whitney Bunch Jenison 18 F 0- 1 30:03.8 9:42/M
200 Shelby Rotman Hudsonville Unity C 11 48 F 11-11 30:06.9 9:43/M

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
201 Morgan Weiss Caledonia 11 49 F 11-11 30:20.0 9:47/M
202 Rachael Maloley Hudsonville Freedom 11 50 F 11-11 30:28.7 9:50/M
203 Kesiah Enders Hudsonville Unity C 10 50 F 10-10 30:30.8 9:50/M
204 Emilie Gerndt Caledonia 10 51 F 10-10 30:37.7 9:53/M
205 Ashley Betke Gull Lake 12 46 F 12-12 30:41.6 9:54/M
206 Ashley VanWyk Grd Rapids Christia 9 41 F 2- 9 30:45.5 9:55/M
207 Amanda Morgenstern Heritage 12 47 F 12-12 30:50.3 9:57/M
208 Emily Morley Caledonia 11 51 F 11-11 30:51.0 9:57/M
209 Natalie Adams Caledonia 9 42 F 2- 9 31:51.9 10:16/M
210 Kasey Lloyd Caledonia 9 43 F 2- 9 31:57.9 10:18/M
211 Kayleen Sorensen Greenville 9 44 F 2- 9 32:23.4 10:27/M
212 Pam Villerot Caledonia 10 52 F 10-10 33:00.0 10:39/M




Rockford Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 32 Team Score (times): 1:44:47.8 Average Time: 20:57.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1746 Kelcie Severson 12 3 3 20:16.9 20:16.9
2 1755 Ashley Kasul 11 5 8 20:51.5 41:08.5
3 1762 Taylor Manett 9 6 14 20:54.2 1:02:02.7
4 1765 Sawyer Racheleau 9 7 21 21:13.8 1:23:16.6
5 1758 Katie Carlson 11 11 32 21:31.2 1:44:47.8
6 1754 Sydney Savage 12 15 47 21:46.4 2:06:34.2
7 1753 Ashley Czehowski 12 16 63 21:48.5 2:28:22.8
8 1760 Jackie Katt 12 More Than 7 21:56.7 2:50:19.5
9 1759 Molly Brasure 10 More Than 7 22:01.1 3:12:20.7
10 1757 Chelsea Shibler 12 More Than 7 22:03.3 3:34:24.1
11 1771 Kristen Baker 12 More Than 7 22:03.6 3:56:27.7
12 1763 Jennifer Pearson 12 More Than 7 22:05.0 4:18:32.8
13 1775 Katrina Goad 10 More Than 7 22:08.5 4:40:41.3
14 1756 Elyse Sholtis 10 More Than 7 22:11.0 5:02:52.3
15 1766 Mackenzie Adams 12 More Than 7 22:32.1 5:25:24.5
16 1773 Jennifer Denike 12 More Than 7 22:36.9 5:48:01.5
17 1769 Margaret Smiley 11 More Than 7 23:10.4 6:11:11.9
18 1776 Laurie Heinz 11 More Than 7 23:27.8 6:34:39.8
19 1770 Scarlett Waite 9 More Than 7 23:51.4 6:58:31.2
20 1772 Ellen Borgeld 12 More Than 7 24:34.6 7:23:05.8
21 1767 Ali Shear 9 More Than 7 24:38.8 7:47:44.7
22 1774 Lexi Dolbee 11 More Than 7 25:37.9 8:13:22.7
23 1768 Kailie Heim 11 More Than 7 28:07.9 8:41:30.7

Petoskey Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 1:45:55.4 Average Time: 21:11.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2131 Molly Touran 12 1 1 19:36.7 19:36.7
2 2129 Margaret Liederbach 12 4 5 20:28.5 40:05.2
3 2110 Alexandra Taylor 11 13 18 21:38.4 1:01:43.7
4 2111 Amy Bieganowski 11 17 35 21:49.6 1:23:33.3
5 2112 Andrea Mooradian 10 26 61 22:22.0 1:45:55.4
6 2134 Samantha Rajewski 9 45 106 24:06.9 2:10:02.3
7 2128 Margaret Jensen 10 52 158 24:37.5 2:34:39.9
8 2127 Mara McMurray 12 More Than 7 25:44.4 3:00:24.3
9 2125 Lindsey Reynolds 10 More Than 7 26:45.3 3:27:09.7
10 2137 Tiffany Whitley 9 More Than 7 26:45.5 3:53:55.2
11 2123 Laura Meyer 11 More Than 7 27:49.8 4:21:45.1

Grd Rapids Christian Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:48:09.8 Average Time: 21:37.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1832 Kristin Bielema 9 8 8 21:17.4 21:17.4
2 1859 Taryn Borst 11 9 17 21:21.6 42:39.0
3 1867 Angelle Kettlewell 11 12 29 21:38.2 1:04:17.3
4 1850 Monica Langeland 10 18 47 21:51.0 1:26:08.4
5 1872 Diane Harris 12 20 67 22:01.4 1:48:09.8
6 1879 Beatrice Williamson 12 25 92 22:18.4 2:10:28.3
7 1877 Hannah Tasker 12 27 119 22:22.8 2:32:51.2
8 1835 Claire Lambert 9 More Than 7 22:36.7 2:55:27.9
9 1860 Jessica DeWeerd 11 More Than 7 22:42.4 3:18:10.4
10 1869 Casie Parks 11 More Than 7 22:43.0 3:40:53.4
11 1856 Stephanie Shreve 10 More Than 7 23:15.3 4:04:08.7
12 1868 Heather Koll 11 More Than 7 23:15.9 4:27:24.7
13 1851 Emily Long 10 More Than 7 23:25.1 4:50:49.8
14 1875 Anna Plantinga 12 More Than 7 23:29.6 5:14:19.4
15 1871 Katie VanZanen 11 More Than 7 23:31.1 5:37:50.5
16 1873 Brooke Henderson 12 More Than 7 23:34.2 6:01:24.8
17 1870 Nicole Teitsma 11 More Than 7 23:40.5 6:25:05.3
18 1833 Sarai Droge 9 More Than 7 23:44.1 6:48:49.5
19 1876 Alison Schuitema 12 More Than 7 24:12.4 7:13:01.9
20 1864 Ellyn Hoeksema 11 More Than 7 24:13.4 7:37:15.4
21 1848 Lauren Johansen 10 More Than 7 24:18.9 8:01:34.4
22 1865 Libby Huizenga 11 More Than 7 24:19.6 8:25:54.0
23 1836 Dorthea Leisman 9 More Than 7 24:21.8 8:50:15.9
24 1866 Mary Karg 11 More Than 7 24:36.5 9:14:52.4
25 1861 Rachel Eygenraam 11 More Than 7 24:38.2 9:39:30.6
26 1847 Paulina Heule 10 More Than 7 25:18.4 10:04:49.1
27 1834 Nicki Jager 9 More Than 7 25:25.1 10:30:14.3
28 1839 Breanna Wisneski 9 More Than 7 25:26.7 10:55:41.0
29 1837 Hannah Recker 9 More Than 7 25:56.8 11:21:37.9
30 1841 Kaitlyn Beukema 10 More Than 7 26:00.0 11:47:37.9
31 1844 Ellen Frazee 10 More Than 7 26:21.4 12:13:59.3
32 1862 Grace Feenstra 11 More Than 7 26:39.1 12:40:38.5
33 1843 Delaney Callahan 10 More Than 7 26:41.9 13:07:20.4
34 1855 Caroline Schuitema 10 More Than 7 27:13.8 13:34:34.2
35 1840 Carrie Witte 9 More Than 7 28:35.1 14:03:09.4
36 1838 Ashley VanWyk 9 More Than 7 30:45.5 14:33:54.9

Traverse City Cntrl Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:47:40.0 Average Time: 21:32.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2021 Sam Ehle 10 2 2 20:04.7 20:04.7
2 2039 Alison Ostema 12 10 12 21:26.0 41:30.8
3 2018 Adrienne Bruder 11 14 26 21:40.7 1:03:11.5
4 2044 Anna Reist 12 21 47 22:01.8 1:25:13.4
5 2025 Kate Hertler 12 28 75 22:26.5 1:47:40.0

DeWitt Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 1:50:37.4 Average Time: 22:07.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1901 Lauren Rademacher 9 19 19 21:52.2 21:52.2
2 1904 Kelsey Southwick 12 22 41 22:02.7 43:55.0
3 1903 Randi Smith 12 23 64 22:06.1 1:06:01.2
4 1889 Dana Hensely 12 24 88 22:06.7 1:28:07.9
5 1881 Jessica D'Haene 9 29 117 22:29.5 1:50:37.4
6 1905 Haley Swanson 10 30 147 22:30.2 2:13:07.7
7 1891 Renee LaCharite 10 32 179 22:47.7 2:35:55.4
8 1892 Sophia Lantz 10 More Than 7 22:48.6 2:58:44.0
9 1896 Danielle Motz 10 More Than 7 22:51.7 3:21:35.8
10 1890 Danielle Krause 12 More Than 7 23:05.7 3:44:41.6
11 1883 Chelsea Garascia 12 More Than 7 23:14.1 4:07:55.7
12 1907 Hillary Womboldt 10 More Than 7 23:36.8 4:31:32.6
13 1888 Stephanie Heinritz 12 More Than 7 24:07.4 4:55:40.1
14 1900 Kellie Peterson 11 More Than 7 25:38.6 5:21:18.7
15 1886 Abbey Hadar 10 More Than 7 25:39.2 5:46:58.0
16 1885 Shelby Grambau 11 More Than 7 25:41.2 6:12:39.2
17 1902 Ustina Shives 10 More Than 7 25:50.4 6:38:29.6
18 1908 Brittney Cruz 9 More Than 7 25:57.0 7:04:26.6
19 1906 Carolyn Wilona 11 More Than 7 26:35.6 7:31:02.2

Elk Rapids Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 205 Team Score (times): 1:59:13.0 Average Time: 23:50.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2208 Bridgette Huhta 33 33 22:55.7 22:55.7
2 2204 Emily Wirtz 35 68 23:26.5 46:22.3
3 2210 Katie Derks 38 106 23:58.6 1:10:20.9
4 2209 Sam Amerhein 42 148 24:00.9 1:34:21.9
5 2215 Taylor Blackmore 57 205 24:51.1 1:59:13.0
6 2212 Rebba Maylone 67 272 25:32.7 2:24:45.8
7 2214 Julie Neilson 68 340 25:38.8 2:50:24.6
8 2218 Megan Ryan-Kessel More Than 7 25:43.1 3:16:07.8

Gull Lake Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 207 Team Score (times): 1:59:44.2 Average Time: 23:56.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1588 Kelly Peterson 10 34 34 23:07.6 23:07.6
2 1585 Cat O'Brien 11 37 71 23:50.3 46:57.9
3 1577 Kelsey Holdridge 10 39 110 23:59.5 1:10:57.5
4 1589 Emily Rinninger 10 44 154 24:06.1 1:35:03.6
5 1558 Natalie Asaro 10 53 207 24:40.5 1:59:44.2
6 1595 Marie Tysman 12 65 272 25:24.4 2:25:08.6
7 1586 Emily Owen 11 71 343 26:06.5 2:51:15.2
8 1572 Tina Fisher 11 More Than 7 26:07.5 3:17:22.8
9 1566 Lindsey Clark 11 More Than 7 26:09.4 3:43:32.3
10 1557 Abby Ahlert 10 More Than 7 26:10.1 4:09:42.4
11 1567 Allysa Crittenden 12 More Than 7 26:11.7 4:35:54.2
12 1593 Rachel Schultz 9 More Than 7 26:23.6 5:02:17.8
13 1596 Tina White 10 More Than 7 26:34.7 5:28:52.5
14 1569 Nour Fadel 9 More Than 7 26:39.6 5:55:32.2
15 1571 Morgan Fisher 11 More Than 7 26:55.0 6:22:27.2
16 1580 Caitlin Kirby 12 More Than 7 28:09.5 6:50:36.7
17 1579 Jordan Kifer 12 More Than 7 28:38.3 7:19:15.1
18 1587 Dana Pausch 12 More Than 7 28:42.6 7:47:57.7
19 1560 Ashley Betke 12 More Than 7 30:41.6 8:18:39.3

Jenison Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 228 Team Score (times): 2:00:09.0 Average Time: 24:01.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2300 Courtney Mekks 31 31 22:35.6 22:35.6
2 2301 Ashley Caniff 36 67 23:45.7 46:21.4
3 2302 Julie Oosterink 46 113 24:07.6 1:10:29.0
4 2304 Margaret Malvar 49 162 24:15.3 1:34:44.3
5 2305 Anna Brown 66 228 25:24.6 2:00:09.0
6 2298 Emma Kapla 73 301 26:09.2 2:26:18.2
7 2308 Megan Dekeivit 74 375 26:17.0 2:52:35.2
8 2299 Whitney Bunch More Than 7 30:03.8 3:22:39.1

Caledonia Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 253 Team Score (times): 2:02:22.8 Average Time: 24:28.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1785 Ellery Alexander 9 41 41 24:00.6 24:00.6
2 1786 Rachelle Smith 10 47 88 24:10.4 48:11.0
3 1788 PeriAnne Murphy 11 54 142 24:43.2 1:12:54.2
4 1820 Sunny DeJong 12 55 197 24:43.4 1:37:37.6
5 1789 Bailey Leggo 10 56 253 24:45.2 2:02:22.8
6 1787 Brianna Kwekel 11 59 312 24:57.3 2:27:20.2
7 1792 Taylor Roetman 10 64 376 25:14.2 2:52:34.5
8 1793 Holly DeJong 9 More Than 7 25:38.2 3:18:12.7
9 1790 Jen Davis 11 More Than 7 25:46.9 3:43:59.7
10 1794 Skyla Schmidt 10 More Than 7 26:27.3 4:10:27.0
11 1800 Amber Duryea 12 More Than 7 26:29.6 4:36:56.7
12 1801 Ashley Eerdmans 11 More Than 7 26:36.5 5:03:33.2
13 1799 Jessi Nelson 10 More Than 7 26:39.8 5:30:13.0
14 1798 Leah Postema 10 More Than 7 26:56.9 5:57:09.9
15 1806 Alexandria Bonner 10 More Than 7 27:42.3 6:24:52.2
16 1804 Kaela Pitts 10 More Than 7 27:52.0 6:52:44.3
17 1810 Melody O'Connor 10 More Than 7 27:57.7 7:20:42.0
18 1803 Ali Tegg 9 More Than 7 29:05.3 7:49:47.3
19 1807 Caitlin Hughes 9 More Than 7 29:06.2 8:18:53.6
20 1805 Ariana Austin 9 More Than 7 29:08.5 8:48:02.2
21 1797 Elizabeth DeForest 10 More Than 7 29:16.9 9:17:19.1
22 1814 Laura Klosterhalfen 11 More Than 7 29:32.9 9:46:52.0
23 1811 Morgan Weiss 11 More Than 7 30:20.0 10:17:12.1
24 1809 Emilie Gerndt 10 More Than 7 30:37.7 10:47:49.9
25 1812 Emily Morley 11 More Than 7 30:51.0 11:18:40.9
26 1816 Natalie Adams 9 More Than 7 31:51.9 11:50:32.9
27 1817 Kasey Lloyd 9 More Than 7 31:57.9 12:22:30.8
28 1815 Pam Villerot 10 More Than 7 33:00.0 12:55:30.8

Lowell Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 294 Team Score (times): 2:05:52.8 Average Time: 25:10.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2533 Marin Tawney 12 43 43 24:02.6 24:02.6
2 2527 Morgan Marchido 12 51 94 24:33.6 48:36.2
3 2534 Skye Thebo 9 61 155 25:06.4 1:13:42.6
4 2531 Carissa Paiz 9 69 224 26:04.0 1:39:46.7
5 2520 Nicole Everitt 11 70 294 26:06.1 2:05:52.8
6 2516 Leigha Boogaard 9 75 369 26:31.3 2:32:24.2
7 2532 Kendall Solon 9 76 445 26:34.3 2:58:58.6
8 2530 Allison Oesch 10 More Than 7 28:07.7 3:27:06.3
9 2526 Kelsey Mankel 9 More Than 7 28:08.1 3:55:14.5
10 2524 Karen Lemme 10 More Than 7 28:51.5 4:24:06.1

Hudsonville Unity Chrstn Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 297 Team Score (times): 2:06:13.2 Average Time: 25:14.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2412 Alli Miedema 9 40 40 24:00.1 24:00.1
2 2408 Erica VanDyken 10 50 90 24:31.2 48:31.4
3 2410 Zoe VanDyke 9 58 148 24:56.8 1:13:28.3
4 2415 Erin Leegwater 10 72 220 26:08.7 1:39:37.1
5 2414 Megan Taylor 11 77 297 26:36.1 2:06:13.2
6 2411 Molly Pottgetter 9 78 375 26:41.7 2:32:54.9
7 2413 Kelly Ludwig 10 80 455 27:03.0 2:59:57.9
8 2417 Keana Ehrich 9 More Than 7 28:32.8 3:28:30.8
9 2416 Caitlin Strikwerda 9 More Than 7 28:45.5 3:57:16.3
10 2419 Sara Oosterbaan 11 More Than 7 29:10.0 4:26:26.4
11 2418 Shelby Rotman 11 More Than 7 30:06.9 4:56:33.4
12 2420 Kesiah Enders 10 More Than 7 30:30.8 5:27:04.2

Heritage Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 312 Team Score (times): 2:06:25.5 Average Time: 25:17.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2004 Josephine Keenan 12 48 48 24:13.2 24:13.2
2 2010 Alex Timm 12 60 108 25:02.0 49:15.2
3 2006 Lara Morey 9 62 170 25:06.8 1:14:22.0
4 2008 Laura Nolan 9 63 233 25:10.2 1:39:32.3
5 2000 Sierra Garcia 9 79 312 26:53.2 2:06:25.5
6 2002 Kristen Jahn 12 81 393 27:59.1 2:34:24.7
7 1999 Jamie Falkenberg 12 85 478 29:01.9 3:03:26.7
8 2007 Amanda Morgenstern 12 More Than 7 30:50.3 3:34:17.0

Corunna Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 422 Team Score (times): 2:24:02.1 Average Time: 28:48.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1679 Haley Sawyer 9 82 82 27:59.4 27:59.4
2 1677 Alicia Reichert 11 83 165 28:06.5 56:06.0
3 1674 Milena Marshall 11 84 249 28:51.7 1:24:57.8
4 1676 Kaitlyn Pappas 12 86 335 29:25.8 1:54:23.6
5 1672 Lyn-Z Cameron 11 87 422 29:38.4 2:24:02.1

Davison Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2394 Emily Christian 10 Less Than 5 27:03.0 27:03.0
2 2398 Mackenzie Abeare 11 Less Than 5 27:14.0 54:17.0
3 2399 Madison Abeare 9 Less Than 5 27:24.6 1:21:41.7

Forest Hills Cntl Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1522 Megan Vos Less Than 5 24:32.8 24:32.8
2 1523 Alexa Hershberger Less Than 5 25:37.7 50:10.6

Greenville Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2636 Tonya McKinley 11 Less Than 5 25:11.7 25:11.7
2 2634 Jordan Horton 12 Less Than 5 25:36.3 50:48.1
3 2638 Kayleen Sorensen 9 Less Than 5 32:23.4 1:23:11.5

Holland Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2483 Devon Mahieu 10 Less Than 5 24:14.2 24:14.2
2 2481 Shelby Gort 10 Less Than 5 27:19.1 51:33.4

Ionia Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1510 Amanda Crooke 9 Less Than 5 21:44.4 21:44.4
2 1501 Katrina Hamel 11 Less Than 5 24:36.8 46:21.3
3 1500 Bethany Klein 12 Less Than 5 24:37.1 1:10:58.4
4 1507 Arianne Slaughter 10 Less Than 5 25:56.1 1:36:54.6

Kenowa Hills Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2160 Kelly Herrman 11 Less Than 5 24:37.9 24:37.9
2 2168 Kayla Vredeveld 10 Less Than 5 26:18.2 50:56.1
3 2169 Kendell Young 11 Less Than 5 26:37.0 1:17:33.1
4 2161 Allie Hughes 11 Less Than 5 27:58.5 1:45:31.6

Hudsonville Freedom Baptist Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2655 Danielle Modert 12 Less Than 5 28:04.6 28:04.6
2 2662 Rachael Maloley 11 Less Than 5 30:28.7 58:33.4

Fish Creek Sportsman Club

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Molly Touran Petoskey 12 1 F 12-12 19:36.7 6:19/M
2 Sam Ehle Traverse City Cntrl 10 1 F 10-10 20:04.7 6:28/M
3 Kelcie Severson Rockford 12 2 F 12-12 20:16.9 6:32/M
4 Margaret Liederbach Petoskey 12 3 F 12-12 20:28.5 6:36/M
5 Ashley Kasul Rockford 11 1 F 11-11 20:51.5 6:44/M
6 Taylor Manett Rockford 9 1 F 2- 9 20:54.2 6:45/M
7 Sawyer Racheleau Rockford 9 2 F 2- 9 21:13.8 6:51/M
8 Kristin Bielema Grd Rapids Christia 9 3 F 2- 9 21:17.4 6:52/M
9 Taryn Borst Grd Rapids Christia 11 2 F 11-11 21:21.6 6:53/M
10 Alison Ostema Traverse City Cntrl 12 4 F 12-12 21:26.0 6:55/M
11 Katie Carlson Rockford 11 3 F 11-11 21:31.2 6:56/M
12 Angelle Kettlewell Grd Rapids Christia 11 4 F 11-11 21:38.2 6:59/M
13 Alexandra Taylor Petoskey 11 5 F 11-11 21:38.4 6:59/M
14 Adrienne Bruder Traverse City Cntrl 11 6 F 11-11 21:40.7 6:59/M
15 Amanda Crooke Ionia 9 4 F 2- 9 21:44.4 7:01/M
16 Sydney Savage Rockford 12 5 F 12-12 21:46.4 7:01/M
17 Ashley Czehowski Rockford 12 6 F 12-12 21:48.5 7:02/M
18 Amy Bieganowski Petoskey 11 7 F 11-11 21:49.6 7:02/M
19 Monica Langeland Grd Rapids Christia 10 2 F 10-10 21:51.0 7:03/M
20 Lauren Rademacher DeWitt 9 5 F 2- 9 21:52.2 7:03/M
21 Jackie Katt Rockford 12 7 F 12-12 21:56.7 7:05/M
22 Molly Brasure Rockford 10 3 F 10-10 22:01.1 7:06/M
23 Diane Harris Grd Rapids Christia 12 8 F 12-12 22:01.4 7:06/M
24 Anna Reist Traverse City Cntrl 12 9 F 12-12 22:01.8 7:06/M
25 Kelsey Southwick DeWitt 12 10 F 12-12 22:02.7 7:06/M
26 Chelsea Shibler Rockford 12 11 F 12-12 22:03.3 7:07/M
27 Kristen Baker Rockford 12 12 F 12-12 22:03.6 7:07/M
28 Jennifer Pearson Rockford 12 13 F 12-12 22:05.0 7:07/M
29 Randi Smith DeWitt 12 14 F 12-12 22:06.1 7:08/M
30 Dana Hensely DeWitt 12 15 F 12-12 22:06.7 7:08/M
31 Katrina Goad Rockford 10 4 F 10-10 22:08.5 7:08/M
32 Elyse Sholtis Rockford 10 5 F 10-10 22:11.0 7:09/M
33 Beatrice Williamson Grd Rapids Christia 12 16 F 12-12 22:18.4 7:12/M
34 Andrea Mooradian Petoskey 10 6 F 10-10 22:22.0 7:13/M
35 Hannah Tasker Grd Rapids Christia 12 17 F 12-12 22:22.8 7:13/M
36 Kate Hertler Traverse City Cntrl 12 18 F 12-12 22:26.5 7:14/M
37 Jessica D'Haene DeWitt 9 6 F 2- 9 22:29.5 7:15/M
38 Haley Swanson DeWitt 10 7 F 10-10 22:30.2 7:15/M
39 Mackenzie Adams Rockford 12 19 F 12-12 22:32.1 7:16/M
40 Courtney Mekks Jenison 1 F 0- 1 22:35.6 7:17/M
41 Claire Lambert Grd Rapids Christia 9 7 F 2- 9 22:36.7 7:17/M
42 Jennifer Denike Rockford 12 20 F 12-12 22:36.9 7:17/M
43 Jessica DeWeerd Grd Rapids Christia 11 8 F 11-11 22:42.4 7:19/M
44 Casie Parks Grd Rapids Christia 11 9 F 11-11 22:43.0 7:20/M
45 Renee LaCharite DeWitt 10 8 F 10-10 22:47.7 7:21/M
46 Sophia Lantz DeWitt 10 9 F 10-10 22:48.6 7:21/M
47 Danielle Motz DeWitt 10 10 F 10-10 22:51.7 7:22/M
48 Bridgette Huhta Elk Rapids 2 F 0- 1 22:55.7 7:24/M
49 Danielle Krause DeWitt 12 21 F 12-12 23:05.7 7:27/M
50 Kelly Peterson Gull Lake 10 11 F 10-10 23:07.6 7:27/M
51 Margaret Smiley Rockford 11 10 F 11-11 23:10.4 7:28/M
52 Chelsea Garascia DeWitt 12 22 F 12-12 23:14.1 7:30/M
53 Stephanie Shreve Grd Rapids Christia 10 12 F 10-10 23:15.3 7:30/M
54 Heather Koll Grd Rapids Christia 11 11 F 11-11 23:15.9 7:30/M
55 Emily Long Grd Rapids Christia 10 13 F 10-10 23:25.1 7:33/M
56 Emily Wirtz Elk Rapids 3 F 0- 1 23:26.5 7:34/M
57 Laurie Heinz Rockford 11 12 F 11-11 23:27.8 7:34/M
58 Anna Plantinga Grd Rapids Christia 12 23 F 12-12 23:29.6 7:35/M
59 Katie VanZanen Grd Rapids Christia 11 13 F 11-11 23:31.1 7:35/M
60 Brooke Henderson Grd Rapids Christia 12 24 F 12-12 23:34.2 7:36/M
61 Hillary Womboldt DeWitt 10 14 F 10-10 23:36.8 7:37/M
62 Nicole Teitsma Grd Rapids Christia 11 14 F 11-11 23:40.5 7:38/M
63 Sarai Droge Grd Rapids Christia 9 8 F 2- 9 23:44.1 7:39/M
64 Ashley Caniff Jenison 4 F 0- 1 23:45.7 7:40/M
65 Cat O'Brien Gull Lake 11 15 F 11-11 23:50.3 7:41/M
66 Scarlett Waite Rockford 9 9 F 2- 9 23:51.4 7:42/M
67 Katie Derks Elk Rapids 5 F 0- 1 23:58.6 7:44/M
68 Kelsey Holdridge Gull Lake 10 15 F 10-10 23:59.5 7:44/M
69 Alli Miedema Hudsonville Unity C 9 10 F 2- 9 24:00.1 7:45/M
70 Ellery Alexander Caledonia 9 11 F 2- 9 24:00.6 7:45/M
71 Sam Amerhein Elk Rapids 6 F 0- 1 24:00.9 7:45/M
72 Marin Tawney Lowell 12 25 F 12-12 24:02.6 7:45/M
73 Emily Rinninger Gull Lake 10 16 F 10-10 24:06.1 7:46/M
74 Samantha Rajewski Petoskey 9 12 F 2- 9 24:06.9 7:46/M
75 Stephanie Heinritz DeWitt 12 26 F 12-12 24:07.4 7:47/M
76 Julie Oosterink Jenison 7 F 0- 1 24:07.6 7:47/M
77 Rachelle Smith Caledonia 10 17 F 10-10 24:10.4 7:48/M
78 Alison Schuitema Grd Rapids Christia 12 27 F 12-12 24:12.4 7:48/M
79 Josephine Keenan Heritage 12 28 F 12-12 24:13.2 7:49/M
80 Ellyn Hoeksema Grd Rapids Christia 11 16 F 11-11 24:13.4 7:49/M
81 Devon Mahieu Holland 10 18 F 10-10 24:14.2 7:49/M
82 Margaret Malvar Jenison 8 F 0- 1 24:15.3 7:49/M
83 Lauren Johansen Grd Rapids Christia 10 19 F 10-10 24:18.9 7:50/M
84 Libby Huizenga Grd Rapids Christia 11 17 F 11-11 24:19.6 7:51/M
85 Dorthea Leisman Grd Rapids Christia 9 13 F 2- 9 24:21.8 7:51/M
86 Erica VanDyken Hudsonville Unity C 10 20 F 10-10 24:31.2 7:55/M
87 Megan Vos Forest Hills Cntl 9 F 0- 1 24:32.8 7:55/M
88 Morgan Marchido Lowell 12 29 F 12-12 24:33.6 7:55/M
89 Ellen Borgeld Rockford 12 30 F 12-12 24:34.6 7:55/M
90 Mary Karg Grd Rapids Christia 11 18 F 11-11 24:36.5 7:56/M
91 Katrina Hamel Ionia 11 19 F 11-11 24:36.8 7:56/M
92 Bethany Klein Ionia 12 31 F 12-12 24:37.1 7:56/M
93 Margaret Jensen Petoskey 10 21 F 10-10 24:37.5 7:56/M
94 Kelly Herrman Kenowa Hills 11 20 F 11-11 24:37.9 7:56/M
95 Rachel Eygenraam Grd Rapids Christia 11 21 F 11-11 24:38.2 7:57/M
96 Ali Shear Rockford 9 14 F 2- 9 24:38.8 7:57/M
97 Natalie Asaro Gull Lake 10 22 F 10-10 24:40.5 7:57/M
98 PeriAnne Murphy Caledonia 11 22 F 11-11 24:43.2 7:58/M
99 Sunny DeJong Caledonia 12 32 F 12-12 24:43.4 7:58/M
100 Bailey Leggo Caledonia 10 23 F 10-10 24:45.2 7:59/M

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Taylor Blackmore Elk Rapids 10 F 0- 1 24:51.1 8:01/M
102 Zoe VanDyke Hudsonville Unity C 9 15 F 2- 9 24:56.8 8:03/M
103 Brianna Kwekel Caledonia 11 23 F 11-11 24:57.3 8:03/M
104 Alex Timm Heritage 12 33 F 12-12 25:02.0 8:05/M
105 Skye Thebo Lowell 9 16 F 2- 9 25:06.4 8:06/M
106 Lara Morey Heritage 9 17 F 2- 9 25:06.8 8:06/M
107 Laura Nolan Heritage 9 18 F 2- 9 25:10.2 8:07/M
108 Tonya McKinley Greenville 11 24 F 11-11 25:11.7 8:07/M
109 Taylor Roetman Caledonia 10 24 F 10-10 25:14.2 8:08/M
110 Paulina Heule Grd Rapids Christia 10 25 F 10-10 25:18.4 8:10/M
111 Marie Tysman Gull Lake 12 34 F 12-12 25:24.4 8:12/M
112 Anna Brown Jenison 11 F 0- 1 25:24.6 8:12/M
113 Nicki Jager Grd Rapids Christia 9 19 F 2- 9 25:25.1 8:12/M
114 Breanna Wisneski Grd Rapids Christia 9 20 F 2- 9 25:26.7 8:12/M
115 Rebba Maylone Elk Rapids 12 F 0- 1 25:32.7 8:14/M
116 Jordan Horton Greenville 12 35 F 12-12 25:36.3 8:15/M
117 Alexa Hershberger Forest Hills Cntl 13 F 0- 1 25:37.7 8:16/M
118 Lexi Dolbee Rockford 11 25 F 11-11 25:37.9 8:16/M
119 Holly DeJong Caledonia 9 21 F 2- 9 25:38.2 8:16/M
120 Kellie Peterson DeWitt 11 26 F 11-11 25:38.6 8:16/M
121 Julie Neilson Elk Rapids 14 F 0- 1 25:38.8 8:16/M
122 Abbey Hadar DeWitt 10 26 F 10-10 25:39.2 8:16/M
123 Shelby Grambau DeWitt 11 27 F 11-11 25:41.2 8:17/M
124 Megan Ryan-Kessel Elk Rapids 15 F 0- 1 25:43.1 8:18/M
125 Mara McMurray Petoskey 12 36 F 12-12 25:44.4 8:18/M
126 Jen Davis Caledonia 11 28 F 11-11 25:46.9 8:19/M
127 Ustina Shives DeWitt 10 27 F 10-10 25:50.4 8:20/M
128 Arianne Slaughter Ionia 10 28 F 10-10 25:56.1 8:22/M
129 Hannah Recker Grd Rapids Christia 9 22 F 2- 9 25:56.8 8:22/M
130 Brittney Cruz DeWitt 9 23 F 2- 9 25:57.0 8:22/M
131 Kaitlyn Beukema Grd Rapids Christia 10 29 F 10-10 26:00.0 8:23/M
132 Carissa Paiz Lowell 9 24 F 2- 9 26:04.0 8:25/M
133 Nicole Everitt Lowell 11 29 F 11-11 26:06.1 8:25/M
134 Emily Owen Gull Lake 11 30 F 11-11 26:06.5 8:25/M
135 Tina Fisher Gull Lake 11 31 F 11-11 26:07.5 8:25/M
136 Erin Leegwater Hudsonville Unity C 10 30 F 10-10 26:08.7 8:26/M
137 Emma Kapla Jenison 16 F 0- 1 26:09.2 8:26/M
138 Lindsey Clark Gull Lake 11 32 F 11-11 26:09.4 8:26/M
139 Abby Ahlert Gull Lake 10 31 F 10-10 26:10.1 8:26/M
140 Allysa Crittenden Gull Lake 12 37 F 12-12 26:11.7 8:27/M
141 Megan Dekeivit Jenison 17 F 0- 1 26:17.0 8:29/M
142 Kayla Vredeveld Kenowa Hills 10 32 F 10-10 26:18.2 8:29/M
143 Ellen Frazee Grd Rapids Christia 10 33 F 10-10 26:21.4 8:30/M
144 Rachel Schultz Gull Lake 9 25 F 2- 9 26:23.6 8:31/M
145 Skyla Schmidt Caledonia 10 34 F 10-10 26:27.3 8:32/M
146 Amber Duryea Caledonia 12 38 F 12-12 26:29.6 8:33/M
147 Leigha Boogaard Lowell 9 26 F 2- 9 26:31.3 8:33/M
148 Kendall Solon Lowell 9 27 F 2- 9 26:34.3 8:34/M
149 Tina White Gull Lake 10 35 F 10-10 26:34.7 8:34/M
150 Carolyn Wilona DeWitt 11 33 F 11-11 26:35.6 8:35/M
151 Megan Taylor Hudsonville Unity C 11 34 F 11-11 26:36.1 8:35/M
152 Ashley Eerdmans Caledonia 11 35 F 11-11 26:36.5 8:35/M
153 Kendell Young Kenowa Hills 11 36 F 11-11 26:37.0 8:35/M
154 Grace Feenstra Grd Rapids Christia 11 37 F 11-11 26:39.1 8:36/M
155 Nour Fadel Gull Lake 9 28 F 2- 9 26:39.6 8:36/M
156 Jessi Nelson Caledonia 10 36 F 10-10 26:39.8 8:36/M
157 Molly Pottgetter Hudsonville Unity C 9 29 F 2- 9 26:41.7 8:36/M
158 Delaney Callahan Grd Rapids Christia 10 37 F 10-10 26:41.9 8:36/M
159 Lindsey Reynolds Petoskey 10 38 F 10-10 26:45.3 8:38/M
160 Tiffany Whitley Petoskey 9 30 F 2- 9 26:45.5 8:38/M
161 Sierra Garcia Heritage 9 31 F 2- 9 26:53.2 8:40/M
162 Morgan Fisher Gull Lake 11 38 F 11-11 26:55.0 8:41/M
163 Leah Postema Caledonia 10 39 F 10-10 26:56.9 8:41/M
164 Emily Christian Davison 10 40 F 10-10 27:03.0 8:44/M
165 Kelly Ludwig Hudsonville Unity C 10 41 F 10-10 27:03.0 8:44/M
166 Caroline Schuitema Grd Rapids Christia 10 42 F 10-10 27:13.8 8:47/M
167 Mackenzie Abeare Davison 11 39 F 11-11 27:14.0 8:47/M
168 Shelby Gort Holland 10 43 F 10-10 27:19.1 8:49/M
169 Madison Abeare Davison 9 32 F 2- 9 27:24.6 8:50/M
170 Alexandria Bonner Caledonia 10 44 F 10-10 27:42.3 8:56/M
171 Laura Meyer Petoskey 11 40 F 11-11 27:49.8 8:58/M
172 Kaela Pitts Caledonia 10 45 F 10-10 27:52.0 8:59/M
173 Melody O'Connor Caledonia 10 46 F 10-10 27:57.7 9:01/M
174 Allie Hughes Kenowa Hills 11 41 F 11-11 27:58.5 9:01/M
175 Kristen Jahn Heritage 12 39 F 12-12 27:59.1 9:02/M
176 Haley Sawyer Corunna 9 33 F 2- 9 27:59.4 9:02/M
177 Danielle Modert Hudsonville Freedom 12 40 F 12-12 28:04.6 9:03/M
178 Alicia Reichert Corunna 11 42 F 11-11 28:06.5 9:04/M
179 Allison Oesch Lowell 10 47 F 10-10 28:07.7 9:04/M
180 Kailie Heim Rockford 11 43 F 11-11 28:07.9 9:04/M
181 Kelsey Mankel Lowell 9 34 F 2- 9 28:08.1 9:05/M
182 Caitlin Kirby Gull Lake 12 41 F 12-12 28:09.5 9:05/M
183 Keana Ehrich Hudsonville Unity C 9 35 F 2- 9 28:32.8 9:12/M
184 Carrie Witte Grd Rapids Christia 9 36 F 2- 9 28:35.1 9:13/M
185 Jordan Kifer Gull Lake 12 42 F 12-12 28:38.3 9:14/M
186 Dana Pausch Gull Lake 12 43 F 12-12 28:42.6 9:15/M
187 Caitlin Strikwerda Hudsonville Unity C 9 37 F 2- 9 28:45.5 9:16/M
188 Karen Lemme Lowell 10 48 F 10-10 28:51.5 9:18/M
189 Milena Marshall Corunna 11 44 F 11-11 28:51.7 9:18/M
190 Jamie Falkenberg Heritage 12 44 F 12-12 29:01.9 9:22/M
191 Ali Tegg Caledonia 9 38 F 2- 9 29:05.3 9:23/M
192 Caitlin Hughes Caledonia 9 39 F 2- 9 29:06.2 9:23/M
193 Ariana Austin Caledonia 9 40 F 2- 9 29:08.5 9:24/M
194 Sara Oosterbaan Hudsonville Unity C 11 45 F 11-11 29:10.0 9:25/M
195 Elizabeth DeForest Caledonia 10 49 F 10-10 29:16.9 9:26/M
196 Kaitlyn Pappas Corunna 12 45 F 12-12 29:25.8 9:29/M
197 Laura Klosterhalfen Caledonia 11 46 F 11-11 29:32.9 9:32/M
198 Lyn-Z Cameron Corunna 11 47 F 11-11 29:38.4 9:34/M
199 Whitney Bunch Jenison 18 F 0- 1 30:03.8 9:42/M
200 Shelby Rotman Hudsonville Unity C 11 48 F 11-11 30:06.9 9:43/M

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
201 Morgan Weiss Caledonia 11 49 F 11-11 30:20.0 9:47/M
202 Rachael Maloley Hudsonville Freedom 11 50 F 11-11 30:28.7 9:50/M
203 Kesiah Enders Hudsonville Unity C 10 50 F 10-10 30:30.8 9:50/M
204 Emilie Gerndt Caledonia 10 51 F 10-10 30:37.7 9:53/M
205 Ashley Betke Gull Lake 12 46 F 12-12 30:41.6 9:54/M
206 Ashley VanWyk Grd Rapids Christia 9 41 F 2- 9 30:45.5 9:55/M
207 Amanda Morgenstern Heritage 12 47 F 12-12 30:50.3 9:57/M
208 Emily Morley Caledonia 11 51 F 11-11 30:51.0 9:57/M
209 Natalie Adams Caledonia 9 42 F 2- 9 31:51.9 10:16/M
210 Kasey Lloyd Caledonia 9 43 F 2- 9 31:57.9 10:18/M
211 Kayleen Sorensen Greenville 9 44 F 2- 9 32:23.4 10:27/M
212 Pam Villerot Caledonia 10 52 F 10-10 33:00.0 10:39/M




Forest Hills Eastn Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 48 Team Score (times): 1:24:24.6 Average Time: 16:52.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 855 Garrett Cullen 11 3 3 16:32.8 16:32.8
2 874 Chad Scott 11 6 9 16:46.3 33:19.2
3 858 Spencer Ferris 10 9 18 16:56.0 50:15.3
4 853 Erik Bates 11 14 32 17:02.6 1:07:17.9
5 857 Jay Ferris 12 16 48 17:06.6 1:24:24.6
6 861 Colin Kammeraad 12 27 75 17:18.7 1:41:43.3
7 852 Alex Barber 12 39 114 17:44.0 1:59:27.3

Williamston Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 59 Team Score (times): 1:24:36.4 Average Time: 16:55.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 11 John Risch 12 2 2 16:24.7 16:24.7
2 9 Spencer Pioszak 11 7 9 16:49.6 33:14.3
3 2 Brandon Heins 11 11 20 16:58.9 50:13.2
4 12 Alex Robitaille 12 19 39 17:11.3 1:07:24.6
5 17 Andrew Syrek 11 20 59 17:11.8 1:24:36.4
6 15 Sam Sukovich 11 40 99 17:44.6 1:42:21.0
7 4 Greg Lutzke 10 49 148 18:01.9 2:00:23.0

West Catholic Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 1:26:08.8 Average Time: 17:13.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 815 Tony Schafer 1 1 16:04.2 16:04.2
2 822 Zeke Timmer 23 24 17:13.8 33:18.0
3 818 Steve Sterkenburg 29 53 17:20.9 50:39.0
4 814 Kevin Royce 35 88 17:39.6 1:08:18.6
5 807 Brendan Miller 43 131 17:50.1 1:26:08.8
6 820 Caleb Teachout 44 175 17:51.8 1:44:00.6
7 812 Ian Rheault 57 232 18:12.9 2:02:13.5

Benzie Central Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 1:26:58.0 Average Time: 17:23.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 154 Tom Smeltzer 11 10 10 16:57.3 16:57.3
2 151 Talon Morris 11 21 31 17:12.4 34:09.8
3 152 William Patterson 12 22 53 17:13.1 51:22.9
4 145 Nick Radionoff 10 37 90 17:43.0 1:09:05.9
5 153 David Rhodes 11 45 135 17:52.0 1:26:58.0
6 142 William Huddleston 9 50 185 18:03.0 1:45:01.0
7 140 Travis Clous 9 52 237 18:08.5 2:03:09.5

Shepherd Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 152 Team Score (times): 1:27:16.5 Average Time: 17:27.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 559 Josh Kyser 12 8 8 16:51.6 16:51.6
2 561 Caleb Rhynard 10 24 32 17:14.6 34:06.3
3 560 Tyler Noble 12 28 60 17:19.3 51:25.6
4 552 Jared Gilbert 12 41 101 17:45.2 1:09:10.9
5 557 Lynn Jones 12 51 152 18:05.6 1:27:16.5
6 562 David Silversmith 12 63 215 18:23.4 1:45:40.0
7 549 Sam Cole 10 65 280 18:26.9 2:04:06.9

Fremont Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 164 Team Score (times): 1:27:38.0 Average Time: 17:31.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 455 Nick Butcher 10 4 4 16:39.7 16:39.7
2 459 Charlie Fias 10 17 21 17:08.0 33:47.7
3 465 Max Morrison 12 25 46 17:17.4 51:05.1
4 456 Matt Carlson 12 48 94 18:00.9 1:09:06.1
5 467 Sam Schuiteman 10 70 164 18:31.9 1:27:38.0

Allendale Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 209 Team Score (times): 1:28:58.5 Average Time: 17:47.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 381 Josh Moskalewski 12 12 12 16:59.2 16:59.2
2 382 Alex Shepherd 12 15 27 17:02.8 34:02.1
3 384 Logan Decker 11 54 81 18:09.7 52:11.8
4 385 Brandon Oswald 9 55 136 18:10.5 1:10:22.4
5 386 Nick Prentice 11 73 209 18:36.0 1:28:58.5
6 387 Paul Shepherd 10 99 308 19:49.3 1:48:47.9

Chippewa Hills Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 225 Team Score (times): 1:29:26.5 Average Time: 17:53.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 335 John Morrill 12 13 13 17:01.4 17:01.4
2 334 Andrew Franklin 12 18 31 17:10.2 34:11.7
3 331 Derick Shumway 10 56 87 18:11.4 52:23.1
4 330 Tyler Sackett 10 67 154 18:30.1 1:10:53.2
5 333 Russell Rebain 11 71 225 18:33.3 1:29:26.5
6 336 Brett Longoria 12 102 327 19:56.7 1:49:23.3
7 337 Scott Baumann 10 121 448 23:05.9 2:12:29.2

Hudsonville Unity Chrstn Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 246 Team Score (times): 1:30:14.4 Average Time: 18:02.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 971 Jeff VanderMolen 11 26 26 17:18.1 17:18.1
2 973 Will VanderWal 12 32 58 17:34.0 34:52.2
3 972 Zak Vruwink 10 34 92 17:37.5 52:29.7
4 974 Alex VanHaitsma 12 72 164 18:35.5 1:11:05.2
5 976 Kyle Dykema 11 82 246 19:09.2 1:30:14.4
6 981 Tyler Wiersma 11 91 337 19:29.1 1:49:43.6
7 977 Eric Yu 11 106 443 20:12.6 2:09:56.2

Alma Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 249 Team Score (times): 1:30:11.5 Average Time: 18:02.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1351 Ron Campbell 30 30 17:27.3 17:27.3
2 1357 Nathaniel Holmes 36 66 17:40.5 35:07.8
3 1363 Roger Uplegger 42 108 17:46.8 52:54.6
4 1362 Alex Stahl 61 169 18:20.3 1:11:14.9
5 1356 Kegan Gibson 80 249 18:56.5 1:30:11.5
6 1349 Keith Anderson 81 330 19:00.6 1:49:12.1
7 1359 Corbin Lott 90 420 19:24.4 2:08:36.6

Big Rapids Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 265 Team Score (times): 1:30:41.3 Average Time: 18:08.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 632 Carl Bouman 11 33 33 17:36.0 17:36.0
2 634 Andrew Bohren 12 47 80 17:56.4 35:32.5
3 633 Cody Gosma 10 58 138 18:18.1 53:50.6
4 636 Josh Leyder 12 59 197 18:19.5 1:12:10.2
5 635 Jonathon Robison 10 68 265 18:31.1 1:30:41.3
6 631 Matt Weis 11 77 342 18:46.8 1:49:28.1
7 637 Bryan Beaverson 12 79 421 18:51.3 2:08:19.4

Chesaning Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 266 Team Score (times): 1:30:48.0 Average Time: 18:09.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1235 Trevor Denton 10 5 5 16:45.6 16:45.6
2 1236 Brandon Bishop 11 38 43 17:43.5 34:29.1
3 1237 Rob Kovach 9 60 103 18:19.8 52:49.0
4 1238 John Forsyth 9 76 179 18:37.6 1:11:26.7
5 1240 Troy Brooks 12 87 266 19:21.2 1:30:48.0
6 1239 Colton Eurich 9 113 379 20:56.3 1:51:44.3

Coopersville Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 344 Team Score (times): 1:33:08.5 Average Time: 18:37.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 878 Sam VanderArk 46 46 17:54.1 17:54.1
2 879 Connor St. John 53 99 18:09.0 36:03.1
3 881 Andrew Clark 74 173 18:36.6 54:39.8
4 880 Brian Young 85 258 19:12.7 1:13:52.5
5 882 Cameron Hill 86 344 19:15.9 1:33:08.5
6 885 Kevin Smith 95 439 19:38.8 1:52:47.3
7 883 Eric Anderle 98 537 19:48.9 2:12:36.2

Corunna Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 366 Team Score (times): 1:34:15.8 Average Time: 18:51.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 236 Matthew McNeil 10 31 31 17:30.7 17:30.7
2 230 Cale Felker 10 66 97 18:29.8 36:00.5
3 231 Brandon Francis 10 69 166 18:31.6 54:32.1
4 239 Nick Wracan 10 96 262 19:41.4 1:14:13.6
5 238 Zack Sizemore 11 104 366 20:02.2 1:34:15.8
6 234 Joshua LaMay 11 110 476 20:29.0 1:54:44.8

Ovid-Elsie Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 393 Team Score (times): 1:34:33.4 Average Time: 18:54.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 704 Mike Strieff 11 64 64 18:23.8 18:23.8
2 701 Marques Horak 10 75 139 18:37.2 37:01.0
3 703 Tucker Stehlik 12 78 217 18:49.2 55:50.3
4 705 Trenton Garlock 10 83 300 19:09.9 1:15:00.2
5 706 Geoff Welsh 12 93 393 19:33.2 1:34:33.4
6 707 Alex Green 11 112 505 20:49.5 1:55:23.0

Newaygo Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 450 Team Score (times): 1:37:15.2 Average Time: 19:27.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 407 Keith Pearson 84 84 19:11.5 19:11.5
2 397 Gakob Gillette 88 172 19:22.4 38:33.9
3 409 Richmond Sekach 89 261 19:23.9 57:57.9
4 398 Jerry Gonzalez 92 353 19:32.2 1:17:30.2
5 410 Eric VanDam 97 450 19:45.0 1:37:15.2
6 399 Max Henderson 101 551 19:55.0 1:57:10.2
7 400 Jerremy Hiler 111 662 20:36.8 2:17:47.1

Grant Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 508 Team Score (times): 1:41:28.0 Average Time: 20:17.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 91 Kyle Starr 10 62 62 18:20.7 18:20.7
2 90 Tim Richardson 10 108 170 20:16.3 38:37.1
3 86 Jared Huested 9 109 279 20:27.2 59:04.3
4 85 Matt Averill 10 114 393 21:11.1 1:20:15.5
5 88 Chris Newsted 12 115 508 21:12.5 1:41:28.0
6 87 Josh Kooistra 9 118 626 21:33.6 2:03:01.7

Portland Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 532 Team Score (times): 1:42:25.1 Average Time: 20:29.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 453 Ralph Warfield 10 94 94 19:35.5 19:35.5
2 450 Cody Selden 10 100 194 19:54.5 39:30.0
3 452 Dillon Thayer 12 105 299 20:03.2 59:33.3
4 449 Brian Schneider 11 116 415 21:20.1 1:20:53.5
5 444 Thomas Gordon 12 117 532 21:31.6 1:42:25.1
6 443 Brian Brown 10 120 652 22:03.4 2:04:28.6

Reed City Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 574 Team Score (times): 1:49:48.2 Average Time: 21:57.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1267 Alexander Meese 11 103 103 19:57.8 19:57.8
2 1269 Joe Oehrli 9 107 210 20:14.0 40:11.8
3 1270 Kurtis Zolman 9 119 329 21:39.4 1:01:51.3
4 1268 Michael Neahr 12 122 451 23:17.9 1:25:09.2
5 1266 Connor Livingston 10 123 574 24:39.0 1:49:48.2

Monroe Jefferson Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 783 John Webb 10 Less Than 5 18:17.9 18:17.9

Tri-County Area Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 159 Tyler Bennett 9 Less Than 5 20:01.0 20:01.0
2 158 Andy Harwood 12 Less Than 5 20:10.6 40:11.6

Lakeview Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1348 Todd West Less Than 5 21:40.7 21:40.7
2 1347 Lucas Huffman Less Than 5 22:19.3 44:00.1
3 1346 Austin Earles Less Than 5 22:44.6 1:06:44.7

Fish Creek Sportsman Club

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Tony Schafer West Catholic 1 M 0- 0 16:04.2 5:11/M
2 John Risch Williamston 12 1 M 12-12 16:24.7 5:17/M
3 Garrett Cullen Forest Hills Eastn 11 1 M 11-11 16:32.8 5:20/M
4 Nick Butcher Fremont 10 1 M 10-10 16:39.7 5:22/M
5 Trevor Denton Chesaning 10 2 M 10-10 16:45.6 5:24/M
6 Chad Scott Forest Hills Eastn 11 2 M 11-11 16:46.3 5:25/M
7 Spencer Pioszak Williamston 11 3 M 11-11 16:49.6 5:25/M
8 Josh Kyser Shepherd 12 2 M 12-12 16:51.6 5:26/M
9 Spencer Ferris Forest Hills Eastn 10 3 M 10-10 16:56.0 5:28/M
10 Tom Smeltzer Benzie Central 11 4 M 11-11 16:57.3 5:28/M
11 Brandon Heins Williamston 11 5 M 11-11 16:58.9 5:28/M
12 Josh Moskalewski Allendale 12 3 M 12-12 16:59.2 5:29/M
13 John Morrill Chippewa Hills 12 4 M 12-12 17:01.4 5:29/M
14 Erik Bates Forest Hills Eastn 11 6 M 11-11 17:02.6 5:30/M
15 Alex Shepherd Allendale 12 5 M 12-12 17:02.8 5:30/M
16 Jay Ferris Forest Hills Eastn 12 6 M 12-12 17:06.6 5:31/M
17 Charlie Fias Fremont 10 4 M 10-10 17:08.0 5:32/M
18 Andrew Franklin Chippewa Hills 12 7 M 12-12 17:10.2 5:32/M
19 Alex Robitaille Williamston 12 8 M 12-12 17:11.3 5:33/M
20 Andrew Syrek Williamston 11 7 M 11-11 17:11.8 5:33/M
21 Talon Morris Benzie Central 11 8 M 11-11 17:12.4 5:33/M
22 William Patterson Benzie Central 12 9 M 12-12 17:13.1 5:33/M
23 Zeke Timmer West Catholic 2 M 0- 0 17:13.8 5:33/M
24 Caleb Rhynard Shepherd 10 5 M 10-10 17:14.6 5:34/M
25 Max Morrison Fremont 12 10 M 12-12 17:17.4 5:35/M
26 Jeff VanderMolen Hudsonville Unity C 11 9 M 11-11 17:18.1 5:35/M
27 Colin Kammeraad Forest Hills Eastn 12 11 M 12-12 17:18.7 5:35/M
28 Tyler Noble Shepherd 12 12 M 12-12 17:19.3 5:35/M
29 Steve Sterkenburg West Catholic 3 M 0- 0 17:20.9 5:35/M
30 Ron Campbell Alma 4 M 0- 0 17:27.3 5:38/M
31 Matthew McNeil Corunna 10 6 M 10-10 17:30.7 5:39/M
32 Will VanderWal Hudsonville Unity C 12 13 M 12-12 17:34.0 5:40/M
33 Carl Bouman Big Rapids 11 10 M 11-11 17:36.0 5:41/M
34 Zak Vruwink Hudsonville Unity C 10 7 M 10-10 17:37.5 5:41/M
35 Kevin Royce West Catholic 5 M 0- 0 17:39.6 5:42/M
36 Nathaniel Holmes Alma 6 M 0- 0 17:40.5 5:42/M
37 Nick Radionoff Benzie Central 10 8 M 10-10 17:43.0 5:43/M
38 Brandon Bishop Chesaning 11 11 M 11-11 17:43.5 5:43/M
39 Alex Barber Forest Hills Eastn 12 14 M 12-12 17:44.0 5:43/M
40 Sam Sukovich Williamston 11 12 M 11-11 17:44.6 5:43/M
41 Jared Gilbert Shepherd 12 15 M 12-12 17:45.2 5:44/M
42 Roger Uplegger Alma 7 M 0- 0 17:46.8 5:44/M
43 Brendan Miller West Catholic 8 M 0- 0 17:50.1 5:45/M
44 Caleb Teachout West Catholic 9 M 0- 0 17:51.8 5:45/M
45 David Rhodes Benzie Central 11 13 M 11-11 17:52.0 5:46/M
46 Sam VanderArk Coopersville 10 M 0- 0 17:54.1 5:46/M
47 Andrew Bohren Big Rapids 12 16 M 12-12 17:56.4 5:47/M
48 Matt Carlson Fremont 12 17 M 12-12 18:00.9 5:48/M
49 Greg Lutzke Williamston 10 9 M 10-10 18:01.9 5:49/M
50 William Huddleston Benzie Central 9 1 M 1- 9 18:03.0 5:49/M
51 Lynn Jones Shepherd 12 18 M 12-12 18:05.6 5:50/M
52 Travis Clous Benzie Central 9 2 M 1- 9 18:08.5 5:51/M
53 Connor St. John Coopersville 11 M 0- 0 18:09.0 5:51/M
54 Logan Decker Allendale 11 14 M 11-11 18:09.7 5:51/M
55 Brandon Oswald Allendale 9 3 M 1- 9 18:10.5 5:52/M
56 Derick Shumway Chippewa Hills 10 10 M 10-10 18:11.4 5:52/M
57 Ian Rheault West Catholic 12 M 0- 0 18:12.9 5:52/M
58 John Webb Monroe Jefferson 10 11 M 10-10 18:17.9 5:54/M
59 Cody Gosma Big Rapids 10 12 M 10-10 18:18.1 5:54/M
60 Josh Leyder Big Rapids 12 19 M 12-12 18:19.5 5:55/M
61 Rob Kovach Chesaning 9 4 M 1- 9 18:19.8 5:55/M
62 Alex Stahl Alma 13 M 0- 0 18:20.3 5:55/M
63 Kyle Starr Grant 10 13 M 10-10 18:20.7 5:55/M
64 David Silversmith Shepherd 12 20 M 12-12 18:23.4 5:56/M
65 Mike Strieff Ovid-Elsie 11 15 M 11-11 18:23.8 5:56/M
66 Sam Cole Shepherd 10 14 M 10-10 18:26.9 5:57/M
67 Cale Felker Corunna 10 15 M 10-10 18:29.8 5:58/M
68 Tyler Sackett Chippewa Hills 10 16 M 10-10 18:30.1 5:58/M
69 Jonathon Robison Big Rapids 10 17 M 10-10 18:31.1 5:58/M
70 Brandon Francis Corunna 10 18 M 10-10 18:31.6 5:58/M
71 Sam Schuiteman Fremont 10 19 M 10-10 18:31.9 5:58/M
72 Russell Rebain Chippewa Hills 11 16 M 11-11 18:33.3 5:59/M
73 Alex VanHaitsma Hudsonville Unity C 12 21 M 12-12 18:35.5 6:00/M
74 Nick Prentice Allendale 11 17 M 11-11 18:36.0 6:00/M
75 Andrew Clark Coopersville 14 M 0- 0 18:36.6 6:00/M
76 Marques Horak Ovid-Elsie 10 20 M 10-10 18:37.2 6:00/M
77 John Forsyth Chesaning 9 5 M 1- 9 18:37.6 6:00/M
78 Matt Weis Big Rapids 11 18 M 11-11 18:46.8 6:03/M
79 Tucker Stehlik Ovid-Elsie 12 22 M 12-12 18:49.2 6:04/M
80 Bryan Beaverson Big Rapids 12 23 M 12-12 18:51.3 6:05/M
81 Kegan Gibson Alma 15 M 0- 0 18:56.5 6:06/M
82 Keith Anderson Alma 16 M 0- 0 19:00.6 6:08/M
83 Kyle Dykema Hudsonville Unity C 11 19 M 11-11 19:09.2 6:11/M
84 Trenton Garlock Ovid-Elsie 10 21 M 10-10 19:09.9 6:11/M
85 Keith Pearson Newaygo 17 M 0- 0 19:11.5 6:11/M
86 Brian Young Coopersville 18 M 0- 0 19:12.7 6:12/M
87 Cameron Hill Coopersville 19 M 0- 0 19:15.9 6:13/M
88 Troy Brooks Chesaning 12 24 M 12-12 19:21.2 6:15/M
89 Gakob Gillette Newaygo 20 M 0- 0 19:22.4 6:15/M
90 Richmond Sekach Newaygo 21 M 0- 0 19:23.9 6:15/M
91 Corbin Lott Alma 22 M 0- 0 19:24.4 6:15/M
92 Tyler Wiersma Hudsonville Unity C 11 20 M 11-11 19:29.1 6:17/M
93 Jerry Gonzalez Newaygo 23 M 0- 0 19:32.2 6:18/M
94 Geoff Welsh Ovid-Elsie 12 25 M 12-12 19:33.2 6:18/M
95 Ralph Warfield Portland 10 22 M 10-10 19:35.5 6:19/M
96 Kevin Smith Coopersville 24 M 0- 0 19:38.8 6:20/M
97 Nick Wracan Corunna 10 23 M 10-10 19:41.4 6:21/M
98 Eric VanDam Newaygo 25 M 0- 0 19:45.0 6:22/M
99 Eric Anderle Coopersville 26 M 0- 0 19:48.9 6:23/M
100 Paul Shepherd Allendale 10 24 M 10-10 19:49.3 6:24/M

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Cody Selden Portland 10 25 M 10-10 19:54.5 6:25/M
102 Max Henderson Newaygo 27 M 0- 0 19:55.0 6:25/M
103 Brett Longoria Chippewa Hills 12 26 M 12-12 19:56.7 6:26/M
104 Alexander Meese Reed City 11 21 M 11-11 19:57.8 6:26/M
105 Tyler Bennett Tri-County Area 9 6 M 1- 9 20:01.0 6:27/M
106 Zack Sizemore Corunna 11 22 M 11-11 20:02.2 6:28/M
107 Dillon Thayer Portland 12 27 M 12-12 20:03.2 6:28/M
108 Andy Harwood Tri-County Area 12 28 M 12-12 20:10.6 6:30/M
109 Eric Yu Hudsonville Unity C 11 23 M 11-11 20:12.6 6:31/M
110 Joe Oehrli Reed City 9 7 M 1- 9 20:14.0 6:32/M
111 Tim Richardson Grant 10 26 M 10-10 20:16.3 6:32/M
112 Jared Huested Grant 9 8 M 1- 9 20:27.2 6:36/M
113 Joshua LaMay Corunna 11 24 M 11-11 20:29.0 6:36/M
114 Jerremy Hiler Newaygo 28 M 0- 0 20:36.8 6:39/M
115 Alex Green Ovid-Elsie 11 25 M 11-11 20:49.5 6:43/M
116 Colton Eurich Chesaning 9 9 M 1- 9 20:56.3 6:45/M
117 Matt Averill Grant 10 27 M 10-10 21:11.1 6:50/M
118 Chris Newsted Grant 12 29 M 12-12 21:12.5 6:50/M
119 Brian Schneider Portland 11 26 M 11-11 21:20.1 6:53/M
120 Thomas Gordon Portland 12 30 M 12-12 21:31.6 6:56/M
121 Josh Kooistra Grant 9 10 M 1- 9 21:33.6 6:57/M
122 Kurtis Zolman Reed City 9 11 M 1- 9 21:39.4 6:59/M
123 Todd West Lakeview 29 M 0- 0 21:40.7 6:59/M
124 Brian Brown Portland 10 28 M 10-10 22:03.4 7:07/M
125 Lucas Huffman Lakeview 30 M 0- 0 22:19.3 7:12/M
126 Austin Earles Lakeview 31 M 0- 0 22:44.6 7:20/M
127 Scott Baumann Chippewa Hills 10 29 M 10-10 23:05.9 7:27/M
128 Michael Neahr Reed City 12 31 M 12-12 23:17.9 7:31/M
129 Connor Livingston Reed City 10 30 M 10-10 24:39.0 7:57/M



Heritage Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:22:09.4 Average Time: 16:25.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 183 Travis Borchard 1 1 15:42.0 15:42.0
2 174 Arthur Acevedo 3 4 15:58.6 31:40.7
3 176 Brandon Cushman 9 13 16:33.7 48:14.4
4 188 Nathaniel Ellsworth 11 24 16:40.3 1:04:54.7
5 181 John Madison 33 57 17:14.6 1:22:09.4
6 180 Jack Mott 40 97 17:22.1 1:39:31.5
7 187 Matt Popielarz 41 138 17:27.7 1:56:59.3

Rockford Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:23:39.8 Average Time: 16:43.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1321 George Goad 12 6 6 16:23.3 16:23.3
2 1295 Spencer Gerber 10 10 16 16:33.9 32:57.2
3 1310 Grant Gunneson 11 14 30 16:47.6 49:44.9
4 1329 Luke Salik 12 20 50 16:57.0 1:06:41.9
5 1319 Drake Veitenheimer 11 21 71 16:57.9 1:23:39.8
6 1330 Rich Sholtis 12 23 94 16:59.9 1:40:39.8
7 1316 Nick Shear 11 30 124 17:08.3 1:57:48.1

Ionia Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 115 Team Score (times): 1:24:56.3 Average Time: 16:59.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 253 Kyle Slaughter 12 7 7 16:25.0 16:25.0
2 257 Austin Alcala 11 16 23 16:53.7 33:18.8
3 262 Tyler Ellis 10 18 41 16:55.6 50:14.5
4 269 Connor Montgomery 9 29 70 17:08.0 1:07:22.5
5 261 Don Blight 10 45 115 17:33.7 1:24:56.3
6 255 Joe Bauer 12 60 175 17:47.9 1:42:44.2
7 263 Cody Kasper 10 118 293 19:12.0 2:01:56.3

Grand Haven Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times): 1:25:16.8 Average Time: 17:03.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1195 Joe Duff 5 5 16:13.1 16:13.1
2 1206 Will Hewitt 12 17 16:44.8 32:57.9
3 1207 Evan Ingalls 36 53 17:16.6 50:14.5
4 1209 Kyel Kelley 39 92 17:18.5 1:07:33.1
5 1228 Mike Swain 56 148 17:43.7 1:25:16.8
6 1185 Kent Brummel 59 207 17:47.6 1:43:04.4
7 1196 Ryan Duff 76 283 18:00.7 2:01:05.2

Caledonia Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 158 Team Score (times): 1:26:01.7 Average Time: 17:12.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 52 Kort Alexander 11 13 13 16:45.3 16:45.3
2 59 Ben Diefenbach 12 22 35 16:59.2 33:44.6
3 57 Anthony Sterzick 12 26 61 17:04.9 50:49.5
4 56 Dylan Anderson 12 42 103 17:29.2 1:08:18.7
5 60 Matt Lacina 12 55 158 17:42.9 1:26:01.7
6 35 Evan Zych 10 62 220 17:48.7 1:43:50.4
7 64 Jordan Johnson 12 80 300 18:04.2 2:01:54.6

East Kentwood Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 1:26:04.4 Average Time: 17:12.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 241 Isaac Cox 11 8 8 16:31.7 16:31.7
2 240 Fasika Akilu 12 17 25 16:54.7 33:26.5
3 242 Connor Manion 9 35 60 17:15.8 50:42.4
4 243 Carter del Rosario 11 49 109 17:37.1 1:08:19.6
5 247 Mohamed Sharif 11 57 166 17:44.8 1:26:04.4
6 246 Mohamed Mohamed 11 63 229 17:49.5 1:43:53.9
7 245 John VanEizenga 12 85 314 18:11.0 2:02:05.0

Grd Rapids Christian Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 194 Team Score (times): 1:26:42.9 Average Time: 17:20.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 776 Kevin Peterson 12 15 15 16:51.3 16:51.3
2 771 Gabe Gunnink 12 27 42 17:05.5 33:56.9
3 770 Eric Doornbos 12 38 80 17:17.9 51:14.8
4 774 Kai Koopman 12 50 130 17:37.9 1:08:52.7
5 752 Jacob Kuyvenhoven 10 64 194 17:50.1 1:26:42.9
6 753 Grant Ludema 10 74 268 17:58.9 1:44:41.9
7 759 Hamza Ahmed 11 88 356 18:16.3 2:02:58.3

Grand Ledge Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 205 Team Score (times): 1:26:29.1 Average Time: 17:17.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1064 Brockton Feltman 12 4 4 16:08.6 16:08.6
2 1068 Ryan Konen 11 25 29 17:02.0 33:10.6
3 1071 Brian Lucas 11 47 76 17:35.1 50:45.7
4 1066 Andy Jones 11 61 137 17:48.3 1:08:34.1
5 1073 Zack Medici 11 68 205 17:55.0 1:26:29.1
6 1082 Josh Vaillancourt 10 78 283 18:01.3 1:44:30.5
7 1081 Chase Skinner 10 81 364 18:05.7 2:02:36.3

Jenison Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 283 Team Score (times): 1:28:25.6 Average Time: 17:41.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 904 Kyle Esper 12 31 31 17:11.4 17:11.4
2 921 Adrian Ottens 11 37 68 17:17.1 34:28.5
3 905 Max Dekorne 12 44 112 17:32.7 52:01.2
4 906 Monty Krukowski 12 77 189 18:01.0 1:10:02.2
5 916 Mike Malvar 11 94 283 18:23.4 1:28:25.6
6 908 Andrew Emaus 12 107 390 18:41.8 1:47:07.5
7 914 Matt Jesnek 12 121 511 19:32.0 2:06:39.5

Kenowa Hills Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 300 Team Score (times): 1:28:13.7 Average Time: 17:38.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 539 Reed Kaamyszek 11 2 2 15:53.4 15:53.4
2 547 Russ Werra 9 48 50 17:35.8 33:29.2
3 537 Joe Hankins 12 51 101 17:40.9 51:10.2
4 535 Steve Grep 9 90 191 18:18.4 1:09:28.6
5 542 Andrew Parauka 12 109 300 18:45.1 1:28:13.7
6 548 Billy York 11 110 410 18:47.1 1:47:00.8
7 532 Nolan Carlson 11 130 540 20:17.5 2:07:18.4

Hudsonville Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 321 Team Score (times): 1:29:04.4 Average Time: 17:48.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1127 Nathan Meeuwenberg 19 19 16:56.3 16:56.3
2 1129 Caleb Schutter 58 77 17:46.4 34:42.8
3 1130 Zach Jager 75 152 18:00.1 52:42.9
4 1132 Evan McDowell 82 234 18:06.0 1:10:49.0
5 1131 Nick Hensch 87 321 18:15.4 1:29:04.4
6 1133 Tim Jackson 93 414 18:20.8 1:47:25.2

Traverse City West Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 323 Team Score (times): 1:29:18.3 Average Time: 17:51.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 92 Erik Wilson 52 52 17:41.4 17:41.4
2 95 Heath Bristol 53 105 17:42.4 35:23.9
3 94 Ray Innis 65 170 17:51.1 53:15.0
4 96 Sebby Kucera 70 240 17:55.5 1:11:10.6
5 93 Miles Ullenbruch 83 323 18:07.6 1:29:18.3
6 101 Jonah Laursen 89 412 18:16.5 1:47:34.9
7 102 Jack Lyon 101 513 18:33.6 2:06:08.6

Grandville Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 369 Team Score (times): 1:29:54.4 Average Time: 17:58.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 121 Ben Terpstra 11 32 32 17:12.8 17:12.8
2 116 Ethan Chrusciel 11 72 104 17:56.0 35:08.9
3 122 Jesse Cole 11 79 183 18:02.1 53:11.1
4 107 Alex Hahn 12 84 267 18:08.0 1:11:19.1
5 129 Zach Zandbergen 10 102 369 18:35.2 1:29:54.4
6 106 Dan Dubois 12 104 473 18:36.8 1:48:31.2
7 117 Josh Sepanik 11 105 578 18:39.3 2:07:10.6

Petoskey Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 373 Team Score (times): 1:30:46.0 Average Time: 18:09.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 493 Nathaniel Ismond 11 43 43 17:31.7 17:31.7
2 473 Brian Kenny 12 46 89 17:34.6 35:06.3
3 495 Ryan Bozell 10 69 158 17:55.3 53:01.6
4 500 Trent Foster 12 95 253 18:24.6 1:11:26.2
5 485 Kegan Arthur 12 120 373 19:19.8 1:30:46.0
6 475 Joe Angileri 11 126 499 19:54.1 1:50:40.2
7 476 Dylan Fettig 12 134 633 20:37.6 2:11:17.8

Greenville Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 406 Team Score (times): 1:30:47.7 Average Time: 18:09.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1115 Tyler Tiffany 11 54 54 17:42.7 17:42.7
2 1117 Zach Caverley 12 71 125 17:55.8 35:38.6
3 1109 John Davis 12 86 211 18:12.2 53:50.8
4 1112 Mike Moy 12 96 307 18:27.6 1:12:18.5
5 1114 Tyler Roelfsema 11 99 406 18:29.1 1:30:47.7
6 1110 Max Gustin 12 131 537 20:20.5 1:51:08.2
7 1116 Tyler Tissue 11 135 672 21:06.1 2:12:14.4

Davison Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 416 Team Score (times): 1:30:57.3 Average Time: 18:11.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 509 Matt Heasty 10 24 24 17:00.7 17:00.7
2 513 Nathan Wells 11 91 115 18:19.1 35:19.9
3 511 Ethan Koester 12 92 207 18:20.0 53:40.0
4 512 Aaron Wagner 12 98 305 18:28.2 1:12:08.3
5 510 Troy Simpson 9 111 416 18:49.0 1:30:57.3
6 515 John Isso 10 113 529 18:51.2 1:49:48.5
7 514 Jacob Garrett 10 114 643 18:51.6 2:08:40.2

Gull Lake Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 456 Team Score (times): 1:31:53.0 Average Time: 18:22.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 364 Cam Hutchinson 10 66 66 17:54.0 17:54.0
2 362 Kyle Goodman 11 73 139 17:57.5 35:51.5
3 352 Nick Byrne 12 97 236 18:28.0 54:19.6
4 378 Alex Woolf 10 108 344 18:43.4 1:13:03.0
5 359 Troy Elliott 11 112 456 18:50.0 1:31:53.0
6 350 Greg Bergland 12 116 572 19:06.4 1:50:59.4
7 360 Tyler Fisher 12 117 689 19:08.5 2:10:07.9

Lowell Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 481 Team Score (times): 1:33:26.0 Average Time: 18:41.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1124 Zach Robinson 11 28 28 17:06.0 17:06.0
2 1126 Jon Woods 12 103 131 18:36.2 35:42.2
3 1121 Tom Mark 11 106 237 18:40.5 54:22.8
4 1123 Ben Partridge 9 115 352 18:53.2 1:13:16.1
5 1119 Josh Corteville 11 129 481 20:09.9 1:33:26.0
6 1122 Jackson Morse 11 137 618 21:33.5 1:54:59.6

Charlotte Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 484 Team Score (times): 1:35:20.5 Average Time: 19:04.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1010 Jeremy Hicks 11 34 34 17:15.0 17:15.0
2 1009 Zach Story 12 67 101 17:54.7 35:09.8
3 1014 James Brinker 9 124 225 19:50.8 55:00.6
4 1012 Christian Ritzler 10 127 352 19:55.6 1:14:56.2
5 1011 Cameron Hoffman 10 132 484 20:24.3 1:35:20.5
6 1015 Mike Swanson 11 136 620 21:24.9 1:56:45.5

Forest Hills Cntl Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 589 Team Score (times): 1:37:09.4 Average Time: 19:25.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 424 Rollin Cook 100 100 18:30.8 18:30.8
2 441 Matt Wolschleger 119 219 19:14.9 37:45.8
3 427 Simran Deol 122 341 19:42.5 57:28.3
4 438 Lane Vander Heiden 123 464 19:47.6 1:17:15.9
5 426 Michael Denko 125 589 19:53.4 1:37:09.4
6 442 Duncam Young 128 717 19:59.3 1:57:08.7
7 421 Brett Armstrong 133 850 20:25.2 2:17:34.0

Holland Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1043 Edward Burch 11 Less Than 5 22:10.5 22:10.5
2 1045 Adam Lemke 10 Less Than 5 23:40.7 45:51.3

Fish Creek Sportsman Club

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Travis Borchard Heritage 1 M 0- 0 15:42.0 5:04/M
2 Reed Kaamyszek Kenowa Hills 11 1 M 11-11 15:53.4 5:07/M
3 Arthur Acevedo Heritage 2 M 0- 0 15:58.6 5:09/M
4 Brockton Feltman Grand Ledge 12 1 M 12-12 16:08.6 5:12/M
5 Joe Duff Grand Haven 3 M 0- 0 16:13.1 5:14/M
6 George Goad Rockford 12 2 M 12-12 16:23.3 5:17/M
7 Kyle Slaughter Ionia 12 3 M 12-12 16:25.0 5:18/M
8 Isaac Cox East Kentwood 11 2 M 11-11 16:31.7 5:20/M
9 Brandon Cushman Heritage 4 M 0- 0 16:33.7 5:20/M
10 Spencer Gerber Rockford 10 1 M 10-10 16:33.9 5:20/M
11 Nathaniel Ellsworth Heritage 5 M 0- 0 16:40.3 5:23/M
12 Will Hewitt Grand Haven 6 M 0- 0 16:44.8 5:24/M
13 Kort Alexander Caledonia 11 3 M 11-11 16:45.3 5:24/M
14 Grant Gunneson Rockford 11 4 M 11-11 16:47.6 5:25/M
15 Kevin Peterson Grd Rapids Christia 12 4 M 12-12 16:51.3 5:26/M
16 Austin Alcala Ionia 11 5 M 11-11 16:53.7 5:27/M
17 Fasika Akilu East Kentwood 12 5 M 12-12 16:54.7 5:27/M
18 Tyler Ellis Ionia 10 2 M 10-10 16:55.6 5:27/M
19 Nathan Meeuwenberg Hudsonville 7 M 0- 0 16:56.3 5:28/M
20 Luke Salik Rockford 12 6 M 12-12 16:57.0 5:28/M
21 Drake Veitenheimer Rockford 11 6 M 11-11 16:57.9 5:28/M
22 Ben Diefenbach Caledonia 12 7 M 12-12 16:59.2 5:29/M
23 Rich Sholtis Rockford 12 8 M 12-12 16:59.9 5:29/M
24 Matt Heasty Davison 10 3 M 10-10 17:00.7 5:29/M
25 Ryan Konen Grand Ledge 11 7 M 11-11 17:02.0 5:30/M
26 Anthony Sterzick Caledonia 12 9 M 12-12 17:04.9 5:30/M
27 Gabe Gunnink Grd Rapids Christia 12 10 M 12-12 17:05.5 5:31/M
28 Zach Robinson Lowell 11 8 M 11-11 17:06.0 5:31/M
29 Connor Montgomery Ionia 9 1 M 1- 9 17:08.0 5:32/M
30 Nick Shear Rockford 11 9 M 11-11 17:08.3 5:32/M
31 Kyle Esper Jenison 12 11 M 12-12 17:11.4 5:33/M
32 Ben Terpstra Grandville 11 10 M 11-11 17:12.8 5:33/M
33 John Madison Heritage 8 M 0- 0 17:14.6 5:34/M
34 Jeremy Hicks Charlotte 11 11 M 11-11 17:15.0 5:34/M
35 Connor Manion East Kentwood 9 2 M 1- 9 17:15.8 5:34/M
36 Evan Ingalls Grand Haven 9 M 0- 0 17:16.6 5:34/M
37 Adrian Ottens Jenison 11 12 M 11-11 17:17.1 5:35/M
38 Eric Doornbos Grd Rapids Christia 12 12 M 12-12 17:17.9 5:35/M
39 Kyel Kelley Grand Haven 10 M 0- 0 17:18.5 5:35/M
40 Jack Mott Heritage 11 M 0- 0 17:22.1 5:36/M
41 Matt Popielarz Heritage 12 M 0- 0 17:27.7 5:38/M
42 Dylan Anderson Caledonia 12 13 M 12-12 17:29.2 5:38/M
43 Nathaniel Ismond Petoskey 11 13 M 11-11 17:31.7 5:39/M
44 Max Dekorne Jenison 12 14 M 12-12 17:32.7 5:39/M
45 Don Blight Ionia 10 4 M 10-10 17:33.7 5:40/M
46 Brian Kenny Petoskey 12 15 M 12-12 17:34.6 5:40/M
47 Brian Lucas Grand Ledge 11 14 M 11-11 17:35.1 5:40/M
48 Russ Werra Kenowa Hills 9 3 M 1- 9 17:35.8 5:40/M
49 Carter del Rosario East Kentwood 11 15 M 11-11 17:37.1 5:41/M
50 Kai Koopman Grd Rapids Christia 12 16 M 12-12 17:37.9 5:41/M
51 Joe Hankins Kenowa Hills 12 17 M 12-12 17:40.9 5:42/M
52 Erik Wilson Traverse City West 13 M 0- 0 17:41.4 5:42/M
53 Heath Bristol Traverse City West 14 M 0- 0 17:42.4 5:43/M
54 Tyler Tiffany Greenville 11 16 M 11-11 17:42.7 5:43/M
55 Matt Lacina Caledonia 12 18 M 12-12 17:42.9 5:43/M
56 Mike Swain Grand Haven 15 M 0- 0 17:43.7 5:43/M
57 Mohamed Sharif East Kentwood 11 17 M 11-11 17:44.8 5:43/M
58 Caleb Schutter Hudsonville 16 M 0- 0 17:46.4 5:44/M
59 Kent Brummel Grand Haven 17 M 0- 0 17:47.6 5:44/M
60 Joe Bauer Ionia 12 19 M 12-12 17:47.9 5:44/M
61 Andy Jones Grand Ledge 11 18 M 11-11 17:48.3 5:45/M
62 Evan Zych Caledonia 10 5 M 10-10 17:48.7 5:45/M
63 Mohamed Mohamed East Kentwood 11 19 M 11-11 17:49.5 5:45/M
64 Jacob Kuyvenhoven Grd Rapids Christia 10 6 M 10-10 17:50.1 5:45/M
65 Ray Innis Traverse City West 18 M 0- 0 17:51.1 5:45/M
66 Cam Hutchinson Gull Lake 10 7 M 10-10 17:54.0 5:46/M
67 Zach Story Charlotte 12 20 M 12-12 17:54.7 5:46/M
68 Zack Medici Grand Ledge 11 20 M 11-11 17:55.0 5:47/M
69 Ryan Bozell Petoskey 10 8 M 10-10 17:55.3 5:47/M
70 Sebby Kucera Traverse City West 19 M 0- 0 17:55.5 5:47/M
71 Zach Caverley Greenville 12 21 M 12-12 17:55.8 5:47/M
72 Ethan Chrusciel Grandville 11 21 M 11-11 17:56.0 5:47/M
73 Kyle Goodman Gull Lake 11 22 M 11-11 17:57.5 5:47/M
74 Grant Ludema Grd Rapids Christia 10 9 M 10-10 17:58.9 5:48/M
75 Zach Jager Hudsonville 20 M 0- 0 18:00.1 5:48/M
76 Ryan Duff Grand Haven 21 M 0- 0 18:00.7 5:48/M
77 Monty Krukowski Jenison 12 22 M 12-12 18:01.0 5:49/M
78 Josh Vaillancourt Grand Ledge 10 10 M 10-10 18:01.3 5:49/M
79 Jesse Cole Grandville 11 23 M 11-11 18:02.1 5:49/M
80 Jordan Johnson Caledonia 12 23 M 12-12 18:04.2 5:50/M
81 Chase Skinner Grand Ledge 10 11 M 10-10 18:05.7 5:50/M
82 Evan McDowell Hudsonville 22 M 0- 0 18:06.0 5:50/M
83 Miles Ullenbruch Traverse City West 23 M 0- 0 18:07.6 5:51/M
84 Alex Hahn Grandville 12 24 M 12-12 18:08.0 5:51/M
85 John VanEizenga East Kentwood 12 25 M 12-12 18:11.0 5:52/M
86 John Davis Greenville 12 26 M 12-12 18:12.2 5:52/M
87 Nick Hensch Hudsonville 24 M 0- 0 18:15.4 5:53/M
88 Hamza Ahmed Grd Rapids Christia 11 24 M 11-11 18:16.3 5:54/M
89 Jonah Laursen Traverse City West 25 M 0- 0 18:16.5 5:54/M
90 Steve Grep Kenowa Hills 9 4 M 1- 9 18:18.4 5:54/M
91 Nathan Wells Davison 11 25 M 11-11 18:19.1 5:55/M
92 Ethan Koester Davison 12 27 M 12-12 18:20.0 5:55/M
93 Tim Jackson Hudsonville 26 M 0- 0 18:20.8 5:55/M
94 Mike Malvar Jenison 11 26 M 11-11 18:23.4 5:56/M
95 Trent Foster Petoskey 12 28 M 12-12 18:24.6 5:56/M
96 Mike Moy Greenville 12 29 M 12-12 18:27.6 5:57/M
97 Nick Byrne Gull Lake 12 30 M 12-12 18:28.0 5:57/M
98 Aaron Wagner Davison 12 31 M 12-12 18:28.2 5:57/M
99 Tyler Roelfsema Greenville 11 27 M 11-11 18:29.1 5:58/M
100 Rollin Cook Forest Hills Cntl 27 M 0- 0 18:30.8 5:58/M

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Jack Lyon Traverse City West 28 M 0- 0 18:33.6 5:59/M
102 Zach Zandbergen Grandville 10 12 M 10-10 18:35.2 6:00/M
103 Jon Woods Lowell 12 32 M 12-12 18:36.2 6:00/M
104 Dan Dubois Grandville 12 33 M 12-12 18:36.8 6:00/M
105 Josh Sepanik Grandville 11 28 M 11-11 18:39.3 6:01/M
106 Tom Mark Lowell 11 29 M 11-11 18:40.5 6:01/M
107 Andrew Emaus Jenison 12 34 M 12-12 18:41.8 6:02/M
108 Alex Woolf Gull Lake 10 13 M 10-10 18:43.4 6:02/M
109 Andrew Parauka Kenowa Hills 12 35 M 12-12 18:45.1 6:03/M
110 Billy York Kenowa Hills 11 30 M 11-11 18:47.1 6:04/M
111 Troy Simpson Davison 9 5 M 1- 9 18:49.0 6:04/M
112 Troy Elliott Gull Lake 11 31 M 11-11 18:50.0 6:05/M
113 John Isso Davison 10 14 M 10-10 18:51.2 6:05/M
114 Jacob Garrett Davison 10 15 M 10-10 18:51.6 6:05/M
115 Ben Partridge Lowell 9 6 M 1- 9 18:53.2 6:05/M
116 Greg Bergland Gull Lake 12 36 M 12-12 19:06.4 6:10/M
117 Tyler Fisher Gull Lake 12 37 M 12-12 19:08.5 6:10/M
118 Cody Kasper Ionia 10 16 M 10-10 19:12.0 6:12/M
119 Matt Wolschleger Forest Hills Cntl 29 M 0- 0 19:14.9 6:12/M
120 Kegan Arthur Petoskey 12 38 M 12-12 19:19.8 6:14/M
121 Matt Jesnek Jenison 12 39 M 12-12 19:32.0 6:18/M
122 Simran Deol Forest Hills Cntl 30 M 0- 0 19:42.5 6:21/M
123 Lane Vander Heiden Forest Hills Cntl 31 M 0- 0 19:47.6 6:23/M
124 James Brinker Charlotte 9 7 M 1- 9 19:50.8 6:24/M
125 Michael Denko Forest Hills Cntl 32 M 0- 0 19:53.4 6:25/M
126 Joe Angileri Petoskey 11 32 M 11-11 19:54.1 6:25/M
127 Christian Ritzler Charlotte 10 17 M 10-10 19:55.6 6:25/M
128 Duncam Young Forest Hills Cntl 33 M 0- 0 19:59.3 6:27/M
129 Josh Corteville Lowell 11 33 M 11-11 20:09.9 6:30/M
130 Nolan Carlson Kenowa Hills 11 34 M 11-11 20:17.5 6:33/M
131 Max Gustin Greenville 12 40 M 12-12 20:20.5 6:34/M
132 Cameron Hoffman Charlotte 10 18 M 10-10 20:24.3 6:35/M
133 Brett Armstrong Forest Hills Cntl 34 M 0- 0 20:25.2 6:35/M
134 Dylan Fettig Petoskey 12 41 M 12-12 20:37.6 6:39/M
135 Tyler Tissue Greenville 11 35 M 11-11 21:06.1 6:48/M
136 Mike Swanson Charlotte 11 36 M 11-11 21:24.9 6:54/M
137 Jackson Morse Lowell 11 37 M 11-11 21:33.5 6:57/M
138 Edward Burch Holland 11 38 M 11-11 22:10.5 7:09/M
139 Adam Lemke Holland 10 19 M 10-10 23:40.7 7:38/M




Benzie Central Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 60 Team Score (times): 1:39:14.1 Average Time: 19:50.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1959 Devyn Ramsay 12 2 2 18:43.0 18:43.0
2 1947 Michaela Carnegie 10 3 5 19:04.2 37:47.3
3 1948 Taylor Nye 10 9 14 20:02.9 57:50.3
4 1949 Theresa Warsecke 9 14 28 20:21.2 1:18:11.5
5 1950 Amber Peabody 9 32 60 21:02.6 1:39:14.1
6 1952 Marika Grabowski 10 34 94 21:07.2 2:00:21.4
7 1961 Jill Louisignau 11 42 136 21:30.6 2:21:52.0

Williamston Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:41:14.9 Average Time: 20:14.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1721 Emma Drenth 11 4 4 19:30.5 19:30.5
2 1727 Lauren Halm 11 11 15 20:13.2 39:43.8
3 1724 Hannah Grischke 9 13 28 20:19.3 1:00:03.1
4 1726 Erica Halm 9 15 43 20:23.0 1:20:26.1
5 1717 Tiffany Ash 11 28 71 20:48.7 1:41:14.9
6 1718 Katie Bollman 9 35 106 21:08.1 2:02:23.0
7 1730 Jennifer VandenHaute 10 40 146 21:24.8 2:23:47.9

Forest Hills Eastn Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:41:03.5 Average Time: 20:12.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2345 Alyssa Dyer 10 5 5 19:35.7 19:35.7
2 2348 Ellen Junewick 10 6 11 19:39.4 39:15.1
3 2344 Margo Dixon 10 17 28 20:26.6 59:41.8
4 2341 Alissa Brouwer 11 18 46 20:28.8 1:20:10.6
5 2352 Lauren McCarthy 10 29 75 20:52.9 1:41:03.5
6 2355 Kailene Schabes 11 41 116 21:27.3 2:02:30.9
7 2356 Morgan Smith 12 49 165 21:58.5 2:24:29.4

Allendale Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:40:59.9 Average Time: 20:11.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1541 Devan John 11 1 1 18:35.8 18:35.8
2 1542 Ali Wiersma 9 8 9 19:53.0 38:28.9
3 1543 Camille Borst 11 26 35 20:38.5 59:07.4
4 1545 Brittany Andres 11 30 65 20:54.1 1:20:01.6
5 1544 Taylor Mattson 11 31 96 20:58.2 1:40:59.9
6 1547 Nicole Nowak 10 62 158 22:42.6 2:03:42.5
7 1546 Kaylee Jeurink 11 63 221 22:45.1 2:26:27.7

Fremont Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 126 Team Score (times): 1:43:27.8 Average Time: 20:41.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1920 Danielle Lanciaux 12 7 7 19:49.4 19:49.4
2 1910 Laura Anderson 11 21 28 20:35.4 40:24.9
3 1913 Katie Brookhouse 12 23 51 20:36.6 1:01:01.5
4 1926 des Westbrook Merce 9 37 88 21:10.6 1:22:12.2
5 1919 Lindsey Johnson 11 38 126 21:15.6 1:43:27.8
6 1921 Melissa Morgan 10 39 165 21:15.9 2:04:43.7
7 1911 Ashleigh Bell 11 45 210 21:46.0 2:26:29.8

Chippewa Hills Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 169 Team Score (times): 1:46:03.3 Average Time: 21:12.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1616 Destinee Sackett 10 12 12 20:17.9 20:17.9
2 1622 Sharon McKenney 11 22 34 20:36.3 40:54.2
3 1617 Morgan Wixson 10 36 70 21:09.2 1:02:03.5
4 1624 Shelby Thren 12 43 113 21:32.4 1:23:35.9
5 1623 Ja'Lisa Longoria 11 56 169 22:27.3 1:46:03.3

Hudsonville Unity Chrstn Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 242 Team Score (times): 1:50:17.1 Average Time: 22:03.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2400 Merissa Harkema 12 16 16 20:23.2 20:23.2
2 2401 Stacey Hooker 10 44 60 21:44.9 42:08.1
3 2402 Alecia VanderWal 10 48 108 21:58.2 1:04:06.4
4 2405 Julie Busscher 11 61 169 22:40.0 1:26:46.4
5 2403 Kelly Meengs 12 73 242 23:30.6 1:50:17.1
6 2406 Tori Schreur 11 77 319 23:50.0 2:14:07.2
7 2409 Kati Wiersma 10 85 404 24:42.9 2:38:50.1

Tri-County Area Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 248 Team Score (times): 1:50:39.7 Average Time: 22:07.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1940 Kiah Teunissen 12 10 10 20:03.6 20:03.6
2 1939 Darshelle Stevens 12 27 37 20:39.3 40:43.0
3 1945 Jessy Reed 12 65 102 22:49.1 1:03:32.2
4 1942 Alysia Bennett 12 70 172 23:19.8 1:26:52.0
5 1941 Heather Evans 11 76 248 23:47.6 1:50:39.7

Portland Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 255 Team Score (times): 1:51:43.7 Average Time: 22:20.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2507 Nikki May 12 20 20 20:35.1 20:35.1
2 2498 Alyson Johnson 10 25 45 20:37.5 41:12.7
3 2503 Laura Kate Morse 12 55 100 22:19.3 1:03:32.0
4 2509 Victoria Socher 10 59 159 22:35.1 1:26:07.2
5 2500 Chelsi Scott 9 96 255 25:36.5 1:51:43.7

Big Rapids Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 278 Team Score (times): 1:52:00.4 Average Time: 22:24.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2244 Chennah Heroor 46 46 21:48.6 21:48.6
2 2245 Jenna Daniels 52 98 22:11.7 44:00.4
3 2246 Jenny Swymeler 54 152 22:17.8 1:06:18.2
4 2249 Rachel Joseph 60 212 22:38.6 1:28:56.8
5 2250 Megan Kuk 66 278 23:03.5 1:52:00.4
6 2248 Katie Simaz 67 345 23:04.4 2:15:04.8
7 2247 Danielle Goodman 68 413 23:12.5 2:38:17.4

Coopersville Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 305 Team Score (times): 1:53:32.0 Average Time: 22:42.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2332 Katie Allers 47 47 21:56.8 21:56.8
2 2333 Meredith Busman 51 98 22:00.5 43:57.4
3 2337 Theresa Maine 64 162 22:46.6 1:06:44.1
4 2339 Emily Childers 71 233 23:22.1 1:30:06.3
5 2335 Dayna Smith 72 305 23:25.7 1:53:32.0
6 2336 Paige Matthews 83 388 24:20.1 2:17:52.2
7 2338 Jill Sabo 97 485 25:48.1 2:43:40.3

Alma Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 308 Team Score (times): 1:55:05.6 Average Time: 23:01.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2652 Shayla Uplegger 19 19 20:32.7 20:32.7
2 2647 Lisa Frasco 57 76 22:27.9 43:00.6
3 2653 Ellen Yates 58 134 22:29.7 1:05:30.4
4 2651 Mary Rhoades 82 216 24:16.7 1:29:47.1
5 2649 Carling Lombard 92 308 25:18.4 1:55:05.6
6 2648 Jordan Gee 94 402 25:26.6 2:20:32.2
7 2650 Kayla Paksi 95 497 25:34.7 2:46:07.0

Corunna Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 381 Team Score (times): 2:00:56.4 Average Time: 24:11.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1681 Marissa Schneider 10 33 33 21:04.4 21:04.4
2 1671 Cassy Cameron 12 69 102 23:17.1 44:21.6
3 1675 Amanda Nickels 9 88 190 25:01.4 1:09:23.1
4 1680 Shaina Sawyer 12 93 283 25:23.6 1:34:46.7
5 1683 RuAnne Walworth 11 98 381 26:09.6 2:00:56.4

Chesaning Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 386 Team Score (times): 2:01:35.2 Average Time: 24:19.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2556 Chanatelle Fondren 10 50 50 21:59.0 21:59.0
2 2560 Aubrie Greenfelder 10 74 124 23:36.3 45:35.3
3 2557 Heather Shephard 9 78 202 23:51.5 1:09:26.8
4 2561 Jackie Albosta 10 84 286 24:31.2 1:33:58.1
5 2558 Carlie Zervan 12 100 386 27:37.1 2:01:35.2
6 2559 Kaylee Turnwald 12 101 487 27:49.3 2:29:24.5

Grant Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 399 Team Score (times): 2:07:18.4 Average Time: 25:27.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1971 Courtney Jensen 11 24 24 20:36.9 20:36.9
2 1972 Anna Narvaez 11 79 103 23:52.5 44:29.4
3 1974 Devon Slominski 11 91 194 25:13.4 1:09:42.9
4 1970 Chelsea Jensen 11 102 296 27:58.7 1:37:41.6
5 1973 Kendal Schuitema 09 103 399 29:36.7 2:07:18.4

Monroe Jefferson Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 412 Team Score (times): 2:01:52.2 Average Time: 24:22.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1829 Chelsea Dingledine 10 75 75 23:42.2 23:42.2
2 1830 Trisha Agner 10 80 155 23:52.7 47:35.0
3 1831 Sam Steinman 10 81 236 24:13.6 1:11:48.6
4 1827 Ashley Charles 10 87 323 24:56.9 1:36:45.5
5 1828 Clara Metzoian 10 89 412 25:06.7 2:01:52.2

Newaygo Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 432 Team Score (times): 2:09:48.6 Average Time: 25:57.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1533 Tarah Bourke 53 53 22:15.7 22:15.7
2 1537 Whitney Roach 86 139 24:48.1 47:03.8
3 1536 Tori Pawlowski 90 229 25:09.7 1:12:13.6
4 1532 Camille Bolt 99 328 27:16.8 1:39:30.5
5 1539 Samantha Schooley 104 432 30:18.1 2:09:48.6
6 1535 Jessica Newton 105 537 34:20.0 2:44:08.6

Ovid-Elsie Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2090 Jenny Frantz 9 Less Than 5 22:39.1 22:39.1
2 2089 Lauren Ekel 10 Less Than 5 24:59.0 47:38.1
3 2091 Grace Byrne 10 Less Than 5 26:42.9 1:14:21.0

Reed City Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2614 Jessica Kohlhoff 12 Less Than 5 24:23.5 24:23.5
2 2612 Cassie Ladd Less Than 5 24:30.3 48:53.9
3 2615 Kelsey Livingston 12 Less Than 5 27:30.9 1:16:24.8
4 2616 Millie MacDonald 11 Less Than 5 27:37.3 1:44:02.1

Lakeview Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2645 Jennifer Schuster Less Than 5 25:07.0 25:07.0

Fish Creek Sportsman Club

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Devan John Allendale 11 1 F 11-11 18:35.8 6:00/M
2 Devyn Ramsay Benzie Central 12 1 F 12-12 18:43.0 6:02/M
3 Michaela Carnegie Benzie Central 10 1 F 10-10 19:04.2 6:09/M
4 Emma Drenth Williamston 11 2 F 11-11 19:30.5 6:17/M
5 Alyssa Dyer Forest Hills Eastn 10 2 F 10-10 19:35.7 6:19/M
6 Ellen Junewick Forest Hills Eastn 10 3 F 10-10 19:39.4 6:20/M
7 Danielle Lanciaux Fremont 12 2 F 12-12 19:49.4 6:24/M
8 Ali Wiersma Allendale 9 1 F 2- 9 19:53.0 6:25/M
9 Taylor Nye Benzie Central 10 4 F 10-10 20:02.9 6:28/M
10 Kiah Teunissen Tri-County Area 12 3 F 12-12 20:03.6 6:28/M
11 Lauren Halm Williamston 11 3 F 11-11 20:13.2 6:31/M
12 Destinee Sackett Chippewa Hills 10 5 F 10-10 20:17.9 6:33/M
13 Hannah Grischke Williamston 9 2 F 2- 9 20:19.3 6:33/M
14 Theresa Warsecke Benzie Central 9 3 F 2- 9 20:21.2 6:34/M
15 Erica Halm Williamston 9 4 F 2- 9 20:23.0 6:35/M
16 Merissa Harkema Hudsonville Unity C 12 4 F 12-12 20:23.2 6:35/M
17 Margo Dixon Forest Hills Eastn 10 6 F 10-10 20:26.6 6:35/M
18 Alissa Brouwer Forest Hills Eastn 11 4 F 11-11 20:28.8 6:36/M
19 Shayla Uplegger Alma 1 F 0- 1 20:32.7 6:37/M
20 Nikki May Portland 12 5 F 12-12 20:35.1 6:38/M
21 Laura Anderson Fremont 11 5 F 11-11 20:35.4 6:38/M
22 Sharon McKenney Chippewa Hills 11 6 F 11-11 20:36.3 6:39/M
23 Katie Brookhouse Fremont 12 6 F 12-12 20:36.6 6:39/M
24 Courtney Jensen Grant 11 7 F 11-11 20:36.9 6:39/M
25 Alyson Johnson Portland 10 7 F 10-10 20:37.5 6:39/M
26 Camille Borst Allendale 11 8 F 11-11 20:38.5 6:39/M
27 Darshelle Stevens Tri-County Area 12 7 F 12-12 20:39.3 6:40/M
28 Tiffany Ash Williamston 11 9 F 11-11 20:48.7 6:43/M
29 Lauren McCarthy Forest Hills Eastn 10 8 F 10-10 20:52.9 6:44/M
30 Brittany Andres Allendale 11 10 F 11-11 20:54.1 6:45/M
31 Taylor Mattson Allendale 11 11 F 11-11 20:58.2 6:46/M
32 Amber Peabody Benzie Central 9 5 F 2- 9 21:02.6 6:47/M
33 Marissa Schneider Corunna 10 9 F 10-10 21:04.4 6:48/M
34 Marika Grabowski Benzie Central 10 10 F 10-10 21:07.2 6:49/M
35 Katie Bollman Williamston 9 6 F 2- 9 21:08.1 6:49/M
36 Morgan Wixson Chippewa Hills 10 11 F 10-10 21:09.2 6:49/M
37 des Westbrook Merce Fremont 9 7 F 2- 9 21:10.6 6:50/M
38 Lindsey Johnson Fremont 11 12 F 11-11 21:15.6 6:51/M
39 Melissa Morgan Fremont 10 12 F 10-10 21:15.9 6:51/M
40 Jennifer VandenHaute Williamston 10 13 F 10-10 21:24.8 6:54/M
41 Kailene Schabes Forest Hills Eastn 11 13 F 11-11 21:27.3 6:55/M
42 Jill Louisignau Benzie Central 11 14 F 11-11 21:30.6 6:56/M
43 Shelby Thren Chippewa Hills 12 8 F 12-12 21:32.4 6:57/M
44 Stacey Hooker Hudsonville Unity C 10 14 F 10-10 21:44.9 7:01/M
45 Ashleigh Bell Fremont 11 15 F 11-11 21:46.0 7:01/M
46 Chennah Heroor Big Rapids 2 F 0- 1 21:48.6 7:02/M
47 Katie Allers Coopersville 3 F 0- 1 21:56.8 7:05/M
48 Alecia VanderWal Hudsonville Unity C 10 15 F 10-10 21:58.2 7:05/M
49 Morgan Smith Forest Hills Eastn 12 9 F 12-12 21:58.5 7:05/M
50 Chanatelle Fondren Chesaning 10 16 F 10-10 21:59.0 7:05/M
51 Meredith Busman Coopersville 4 F 0- 1 22:00.5 7:06/M
52 Jenna Daniels Big Rapids 5 F 0- 1 22:11.7 7:09/M
53 Tarah Bourke Newaygo 6 F 0- 1 22:15.7 7:11/M
54 Jenny Swymeler Big Rapids 7 F 0- 1 22:17.8 7:11/M
55 Laura Kate Morse Portland 12 10 F 12-12 22:19.3 7:12/M
56 Ja'Lisa Longoria Chippewa Hills 11 16 F 11-11 22:27.3 7:15/M
57 Lisa Frasco Alma 8 F 0- 1 22:27.9 7:15/M
58 Ellen Yates Alma 9 F 0- 1 22:29.7 7:15/M
59 Victoria Socher Portland 10 17 F 10-10 22:35.1 7:17/M
60 Rachel Joseph Big Rapids 10 F 0- 1 22:38.6 7:18/M
61 Jenny Frantz Ovid-Elsie 9 8 F 2- 9 22:39.1 7:18/M
62 Julie Busscher Hudsonville Unity C 11 17 F 11-11 22:40.0 7:19/M
63 Nicole Nowak Allendale 10 18 F 10-10 22:42.6 7:19/M
64 Kaylee Jeurink Allendale 11 18 F 11-11 22:45.1 7:20/M
65 Theresa Maine Coopersville 11 F 0- 1 22:46.6 7:21/M
66 Jessy Reed Tri-County Area 12 11 F 12-12 22:49.1 7:22/M
67 Megan Kuk Big Rapids 12 F 0- 1 23:03.5 7:26/M
68 Katie Simaz Big Rapids 13 F 0- 1 23:04.4 7:26/M
69 Danielle Goodman Big Rapids 14 F 0- 1 23:12.5 7:29/M
70 Cassy Cameron Corunna 12 12 F 12-12 23:17.1 7:31/M
71 Alysia Bennett Tri-County Area 12 13 F 12-12 23:19.8 7:31/M
72 Emily Childers Coopersville 15 F 0- 1 23:22.1 7:32/M
73 Dayna Smith Coopersville 16 F 0- 1 23:25.7 7:33/M
74 Kelly Meengs Hudsonville Unity C 12 14 F 12-12 23:30.6 7:35/M
75 Aubrie Greenfelder Chesaning 10 19 F 10-10 23:36.3 7:37/M
76 Chelsea Dingledine Monroe Jefferson 10 20 F 10-10 23:42.2 7:39/M
77 Heather Evans Tri-County Area 11 19 F 11-11 23:47.6 7:40/M
78 Tori Schreur Hudsonville Unity C 11 20 F 11-11 23:50.0 7:41/M
79 Heather Shephard Chesaning 9 9 F 2- 9 23:51.5 7:42/M
80 Anna Narvaez Grant 11 21 F 11-11 23:52.5 7:42/M
81 Trisha Agner Monroe Jefferson 10 21 F 10-10 23:52.7 7:42/M
82 Sam Steinman Monroe Jefferson 10 22 F 10-10 24:13.6 7:49/M
83 Mary Rhoades Alma 17 F 0- 1 24:16.7 7:50/M
84 Paige Matthews Coopersville 18 F 0- 1 24:20.1 7:51/M
85 Jessica Kohlhoff Reed City 12 15 F 12-12 24:23.5 7:52/M
86 Cassie Ladd Reed City 19 F 0- 1 24:30.3 7:54/M
87 Jackie Albosta Chesaning 10 23 F 10-10 24:31.2 7:55/M
88 Kati Wiersma Hudsonville Unity C 10 24 F 10-10 24:42.9 7:58/M
89 Whitney Roach Newaygo 20 F 0- 1 24:48.1 8:00/M
90 Ashley Charles Monroe Jefferson 10 25 F 10-10 24:56.9 8:03/M
91 Lauren Ekel Ovid-Elsie 10 26 F 10-10 24:59.0 8:04/M
92 Amanda Nickels Corunna 9 10 F 2- 9 25:01.4 8:04/M
93 Clara Metzoian Monroe Jefferson 10 27 F 10-10 25:06.7 8:06/M
94 Jennifer Schuster Lakeview 21 F 0- 1 25:07.0 8:06/M
95 Tori Pawlowski Newaygo 22 F 0- 1 25:09.7 8:07/M
96 Devon Slominski Grant 11 22 F 11-11 25:13.4 8:08/M
97 Carling Lombard Alma 23 F 0- 1 25:18.4 8:10/M
98 Shaina Sawyer Corunna 12 16 F 12-12 25:23.6 8:11/M
99 Jordan Gee Alma 24 F 0- 1 25:26.6 8:12/M
100 Kayla Paksi Alma 25 F 0- 1 25:34.7 8:15/M

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Chelsi Scott Portland 9 11 F 2- 9 25:36.5 8:15/M
102 Jill Sabo Coopersville 26 F 0- 1 25:48.1 8:19/M
103 RuAnne Walworth Corunna 11 23 F 11-11 26:09.6 8:26/M
104 Grace Byrne Ovid-Elsie 10 28 F 10-10 26:42.9 8:37/M
105 Camille Bolt Newaygo 27 F 0- 1 27:16.8 8:48/M
106 Kelsey Livingston Reed City 12 17 F 12-12 27:30.9 8:52/M
107 Carlie Zervan Chesaning 12 18 F 12-12 27:37.1 8:55/M
108 Millie MacDonald Reed City 11 24 F 11-11 27:37.3 8:55/M
109 Kaylee Turnwald Chesaning 12 19 F 12-12 27:49.3 8:58/M
110 Chelsea Jensen Grant 11 25 F 11-11 27:58.7 9:01/M
111 Kendal Schuitema Grant 09 12 F 2- 9 29:36.7 9:33/M
112 Samantha Schooley Newaygo 28 F 0- 1 30:18.1 9:46/M
113 Jessica Newton Newaygo 29 F 0- 1 34:20.0 11:05/M



Grand Haven Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 59 Team Score (times): 1:37:17.9 Average Time: 19:27.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2549 Becca Addison 12 1 1 18:22.6 18:22.6
2 2553 Emily Thomas 12 4 5 19:01.1 37:23.8
3 2551 Cristina Perez 10 11 16 19:35.6 56:59.4
4 2554 Priscilla VanHeest 9 19 35 20:04.4 1:17:03.9
5 2550 Laura Addison 10 24 59 20:14.0 1:37:17.9
6 2552 Catherine Haring 10 28 87 20:16.7 1:57:34.6
7 2555 Catherine Keegin 9 32 119 20:22.0 2:17:56.6

Rockford Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:38:34.9 Average Time: 19:42.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1748 Sarah Neideck 10 7 7 19:25.0 19:25.0
2 1751 Sam Anderson 9 9 16 19:31.9 38:56.9
3 1745 Anna Bos 10 10 26 19:32.4 58:29.4
4 1749 Catie Rietsema 10 15 41 19:51.2 1:18:20.7
5 1750 Jane Hawks 9 25 66 20:14.2 1:38:34.9
6 1747 Allisson Hazy 10 35 101 20:32.9 1:59:07.8
7 1752 Megan Knape 11 41 142 20:39.6 2:19:47.5

Traverse City Cntrl Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 1:39:18.2 Average Time: 19:51.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2042 Katie Perkins 11 5 5 19:14.8 19:14.8
2 2040 Julia Otwell 11 12 17 19:43.5 38:58.3
3 2016 Maren Bahra 11 13 30 19:44.6 58:43.0
4 2031 Taylor Mattarella 12 18 48 20:01.2 1:18:44.2
5 2030 Aimee Marsh 10 37 85 20:33.9 1:39:18.2
6 2028 Jessica Krantz 10 44 129 20:41.3 1:59:59.5
7 2035 Kelsey Minor 12 60 189 21:14.8 2:21:14.3

East Kentwood Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 1:38:26.8 Average Time: 19:41.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1662 Alissa Williams 10 2 2 18:40.4 18:40.4
2 1663 Krista Parks 11 3 5 18:59.9 37:40.4
3 1664 Leah Shepherd 10 16 21 19:55.7 57:36.1
4 1665 Casey Westveer 9 31 52 20:18.9 1:17:55.0
5 1666 Jessica Dippel 11 34 86 20:31.7 1:38:26.8
6 1667 Erica Hippe 10 57 143 21:06.9 1:59:33.8
7 1669 Erica Parks 9 73 216 22:01.4 2:21:35.2

Grd Rapids Christian Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:40:12.9 Average Time: 20:02.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1874 Alyssa Penning 12 6 6 19:18.4 19:18.4
2 1854 Kimby Penning 10 14 20 19:50.8 39:09.3
3 1846 Liza Gunnink 10 22 42 20:13.1 59:22.4
4 1857 Sana Veen 10 29 71 20:17.1 1:19:39.6
5 1878 Leah Warners 12 36 107 20:33.3 1:40:12.9
6 1852 Autumn Oostinde 10 40 147 20:39.0 2:00:51.9
7 1863 Sarah Fox 11 63 210 21:24.2 2:22:16.2

DeWitt Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 171 Team Score (times): 1:42:18.1 Average Time: 20:27.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1897 Rachael McFarland 12 20 20 20:08.3 20:08.3
2 1887 Kayla Hanses 9 23 43 20:13.7 40:22.1
3 1898 Sarah Murdoch 10 30 73 20:17.9 1:00:40.1
4 1884 Allison Gawura 12 47 120 20:44.6 1:21:24.7
5 1880 Emily Bogart 10 51 171 20:53.4 1:42:18.1
6 1899 Alicia Patterson 11 66 237 21:33.5 2:03:51.6
7 1894 Kacie Maurer 11 93 330 23:01.3 2:26:53.0

Ionia Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 194 Team Score (times): 1:43:18.1 Average Time: 20:39.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1503 Amanda Brewer 10 8 8 19:27.4 19:27.4
2 1504 Jessi Hartman 10 26 34 20:16.1 39:43.5
3 1505 Julia Kessler 10 27 61 20:16.4 1:00:00.0
4 1502 Alison Bauer 10 64 125 21:27.5 1:21:27.5
5 1508 Ali Smith 10 69 194 21:50.6 1:43:18.1
6 1506 Emily Morlock 10 77 271 22:17.3 2:05:35.5
7 1509 Brianna Wiles 10 85 356 22:46.4 2:28:22.0

Jenison Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 221 Team Score (times): 1:43:45.4 Average Time: 20:45.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2303 Miranda Krukowski 21 21 20:11.4 20:11.4
2 2294 Kelsee VanderBaan 43 64 20:40.8 40:52.2
3 2293 Rachelle Blanchard 46 110 20:43.7 1:01:36.0
4 2295 Ariel Dempsey 49 159 20:48.3 1:22:24.3
5 2296 Alex Walcott 62 221 21:21.0 1:43:45.4
6 2292 Katie Gabier 65 286 21:28.0 2:05:13.4
7 2306 Lindsay Bonzheim 94 380 23:05.7 2:28:19.2

Gull Lake Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 257 Team Score (times): 1:45:25.7 Average Time: 21:05.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1565 Courtney Clancy 12 17 17 19:58.9 19:58.9
2 1590 Maike Roeder 11 50 67 20:52.9 40:51.8
3 1582 Liz Klein 10 53 120 20:59.8 1:01:51.7
4 1573 Hannah Flynn 12 58 178 21:09.1 1:23:00.8
5 1583 Sara Krajnik 12 79 257 22:24.9 1:45:25.7
6 1576 Rachel Haas 12 87 344 22:49.3 2:08:15.0

Caledonia Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 289 Team Score (times): 1:46:32.5 Average Time: 21:18.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1779 Courtney Stauffer 10 38 38 20:36.5 20:36.5
2 1777 Emily Rossman 12 52 90 20:53.8 41:30.3
3 1778 Lisa Schultz 10 55 145 21:04.0 1:02:34.3
4 1780 Addie Johnson 9 68 213 21:46.3 1:24:20.7
5 1782 Alyssa Petz 11 76 289 22:11.8 1:46:32.5
6 1783 Alexandra Bunce 10 80 369 22:26.5 2:08:59.1
7 1781 Jenny Campfield 12 90 459 22:55.1 2:31:54.2

Heritage Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 324 Team Score (times): 1:48:38.6 Average Time: 21:43.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2009 Stacie Swanton 11 33 33 20:26.2 20:26.2
2 2012 Deja Wallace 9 70 103 21:54.4 42:20.7
3 2011 Emma Tuskey 11 71 174 21:57.4 1:04:18.2
4 1998 Peyton Dawkins 12 72 246 22:00.4 1:26:18.7
5 2001 Kristen Iles 9 78 324 22:19.9 1:48:38.6
6 1997 Ali Carlton 12 84 408 22:45.0 2:11:23.6
7 2014 Kelly Woock 12 100 508 23:27.8 2:34:51.5

Lowell Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 388 Team Score (times): 1:51:16.8 Average Time: 22:15.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2517 Logan DeClercq 12 61 61 21:15.4 21:15.4
2 2528 Taylor Marchido 11 67 128 21:39.7 42:55.1
3 2535 Haleigh Timmers 11 82 210 22:31.7 1:05:26.9
4 2519 Kristin Dunn 12 83 293 22:40.5 1:28:07.5
5 2523 Magnhild Karsrud 10 95 388 23:09.3 1:51:16.8
6 2518 Karis Dilly 9 97 485 23:21.2 2:14:38.1
7 2522 Emily Jelsma 10 107 592 23:54.4 2:38:32.5

Forest Hills Cntl Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 401 Team Score (times): 1:52:21.5 Average Time: 22:28.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1516 Lauren Kersjes 54 54 21:00.4 21:00.4
2 1514 Maddie Irwin 59 113 21:13.9 42:14.4
3 1518 Ashley Ritsema 75 188 22:11.4 1:04:25.9
4 1511 Margie Brunette 103 291 23:38.7 1:28:04.6
5 1517 Alissa Raschid 110 401 24:16.9 1:52:21.5
6 1512 Jane Clinger 119 520 25:15.1 2:17:36.7

Kenowa Hills Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 409 Team Score (times): 1:53:10.0 Average Time: 22:38.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2163 Nicolette Looks 12 45 45 20:42.7 20:42.7
2 2166 Allison VanPatten 9 48 93 20:47.4 41:30.2
3 2165 Kara Trausch 10 98 191 23:23.7 1:04:54.0
4 2159 Teresa Dettloff 11 106 297 23:48.8 1:28:42.8
5 2164 Richelle Mitchell 11 112 409 24:27.1 1:53:10.0

Greenville Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 410 Team Score (times): 1:52:27.5 Average Time: 22:29.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2630 Macy Gilmore 10 56 56 21:06.6 21:06.6
2 2639 Elin Thorlund 10 74 130 22:04.5 43:11.2
3 2632 Micah Hamman 12 88 218 22:49.8 1:06:01.0
4 2637 Kathleen Nichols 12 91 309 22:57.2 1:28:58.3
5 2629 Kierslynn DeWys 11 101 410 23:29.2 1:52:27.5
6 2631 Brooke Graham 9 109 519 24:03.7 2:16:31.3
7 2635 Ashley Kerschen 12 113 632 24:30.1 2:41:01.5

Petoskey Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 437 Team Score (times): 1:54:33.3 Average Time: 22:54.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2136 Tia Penfold 12 39 39 20:38.3 20:38.3
2 2116 Catie Gammon 11 86 125 22:48.9 43:27.3
3 2132 Natalie Burke 10 99 224 23:25.4 1:06:52.7
4 2133 Rachel Schappacher 10 105 329 23:45.8 1:30:38.6
5 2117 Ellen Howard 12 108 437 23:54.7 1:54:33.3
6 2115 Brooke Hotchkiss 12 111 548 24:23.3 2:18:56.7
7 2126 Maddie Johnson 12 116 664 25:00.1 2:43:56.9

Holland Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 472 Team Score (times): 1:56:02.6 Average Time: 23:12.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2479 Alexa Bakker 10 81 81 22:27.5 22:27.5
2 2475 Jenna Geary 10 89 170 22:53.7 45:21.2
3 2480 Katie Bast 9 96 266 23:19.9 1:08:41.1
4 2477 Tamara Chacon 12 102 368 23:37.4 1:32:18.6
5 2474 Anne Packard 10 104 472 23:43.9 1:56:02.6
6 2476 Maddy Northuis 11 115 587 24:57.7 2:21:00.3
7 2478 Brenda Roa 12 118 705 25:01.7 2:46:02.0

Charlotte Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 520 Team Score (times): 2:03:40.1 Average Time: 24:44.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2456 Ashley Hamilton 11 42 42 20:40.2 20:40.2
2 2459 Sam Freiburger 10 114 156 24:43.4 45:23.7
3 2462 Megan Kanuszewski 9 117 273 25:00.5 1:10:24.3
4 2458 Alana Retzer 10 123 396 26:25.7 1:36:50.0
5 2463 Jade Weever 9 124 520 26:50.1 2:03:40.1
6 2457 Megan Brocklehurst 11 126 646 29:19.0 2:32:59.2

Davison Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 580 Team Score (times): 2:08:19.7 Average Time: 25:39.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2388 Emily Sauer 9 92 92 22:58.6 22:58.6
2 2389 Taylor Wasniowski 11 120 212 25:31.7 48:30.4
3 2391 Jessica Swanson 11 121 333 25:43.0 1:14:13.4
4 2390 Tess Niedzielski 11 122 455 26:06.8 1:40:20.3
5 2392 Elizabeth Ruscitto 10 125 580 27:59.4 2:08:19.7

Fish Creek Sportsman Club

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Becca Addison Grand Haven 12 1 F 12-12 18:22.6 5:55/M
2 Alissa Williams East Kentwood 10 1 F 10-10 18:40.4 6:01/M
3 Krista Parks East Kentwood 11 1 F 11-11 18:59.9 6:07/M
4 Emily Thomas Grand Haven 12 2 F 12-12 19:01.1 6:08/M
5 Katie Perkins Traverse City Cntrl 11 2 F 11-11 19:14.8 6:12/M
6 Alyssa Penning Grd Rapids Christia 12 3 F 12-12 19:18.4 6:14/M
7 Sarah Neideck Rockford 10 2 F 10-10 19:25.0 6:16/M
8 Amanda Brewer Ionia 10 3 F 10-10 19:27.4 6:16/M
9 Sam Anderson Rockford 9 1 F 2- 9 19:31.9 6:18/M
10 Anna Bos Rockford 10 4 F 10-10 19:32.4 6:18/M
11 Cristina Perez Grand Haven 10 5 F 10-10 19:35.6 6:19/M
12 Julia Otwell Traverse City Cntrl 11 3 F 11-11 19:43.5 6:22/M
13 Maren Bahra Traverse City Cntrl 11 4 F 11-11 19:44.6 6:22/M
14 Kimby Penning Grd Rapids Christia 10 6 F 10-10 19:50.8 6:24/M
15 Catie Rietsema Rockford 10 7 F 10-10 19:51.2 6:24/M
16 Leah Shepherd East Kentwood 10 8 F 10-10 19:55.7 6:25/M
17 Courtney Clancy Gull Lake 12 4 F 12-12 19:58.9 6:26/M
18 Taylor Mattarella Traverse City Cntrl 12 5 F 12-12 20:01.2 6:27/M
19 Priscilla VanHeest Grand Haven 9 2 F 2- 9 20:04.4 6:28/M
20 Rachael McFarland DeWitt 12 6 F 12-12 20:08.3 6:30/M
21 Miranda Krukowski Jenison 1 F 0- 1 20:11.4 6:31/M
22 Liza Gunnink Grd Rapids Christia 10 9 F 10-10 20:13.1 6:31/M
23 Kayla Hanses DeWitt 9 3 F 2- 9 20:13.7 6:31/M
24 Laura Addison Grand Haven 10 10 F 10-10 20:14.0 6:32/M
25 Jane Hawks Rockford 9 4 F 2- 9 20:14.2 6:32/M
26 Jessi Hartman Ionia 10 11 F 10-10 20:16.1 6:32/M
27 Julia Kessler Ionia 10 12 F 10-10 20:16.4 6:32/M
28 Catherine Haring Grand Haven 10 13 F 10-10 20:16.7 6:32/M
29 Sana Veen Grd Rapids Christia 10 14 F 10-10 20:17.1 6:33/M
30 Sarah Murdoch DeWitt 10 15 F 10-10 20:17.9 6:33/M
31 Casey Westveer East Kentwood 9 5 F 2- 9 20:18.9 6:33/M
32 Catherine Keegin Grand Haven 9 6 F 2- 9 20:22.0 6:34/M
33 Stacie Swanton Heritage 11 5 F 11-11 20:26.2 6:35/M
34 Jessica Dippel East Kentwood 11 6 F 11-11 20:31.7 6:37/M
35 Allisson Hazy Rockford 10 16 F 10-10 20:32.9 6:37/M
36 Leah Warners Grd Rapids Christia 12 7 F 12-12 20:33.3 6:38/M
37 Aimee Marsh Traverse City Cntrl 10 17 F 10-10 20:33.9 6:38/M
38 Courtney Stauffer Caledonia 10 18 F 10-10 20:36.5 6:39/M
39 Tia Penfold Petoskey 12 8 F 12-12 20:38.3 6:39/M
40 Autumn Oostinde Grd Rapids Christia 10 19 F 10-10 20:39.0 6:40/M
41 Megan Knape Rockford 11 7 F 11-11 20:39.6 6:40/M
42 Ashley Hamilton Charlotte 11 8 F 11-11 20:40.2 6:40/M
43 Kelsee VanderBaan Jenison 2 F 0- 1 20:40.8 6:40/M
44 Jessica Krantz Traverse City Cntrl 10 20 F 10-10 20:41.3 6:40/M
45 Nicolette Looks Kenowa Hills 12 9 F 12-12 20:42.7 6:41/M
46 Rachelle Blanchard Jenison 3 F 0- 1 20:43.7 6:41/M
47 Allison Gawura DeWitt 12 10 F 12-12 20:44.6 6:41/M
48 Allison VanPatten Kenowa Hills 9 7 F 2- 9 20:47.4 6:42/M
49 Ariel Dempsey Jenison 4 F 0- 1 20:48.3 6:43/M
50 Maike Roeder Gull Lake 11 9 F 11-11 20:52.9 6:44/M
51 Emily Bogart DeWitt 10 21 F 10-10 20:53.4 6:44/M
52 Emily Rossman Caledonia 12 11 F 12-12 20:53.8 6:44/M
53 Liz Klein Gull Lake 10 22 F 10-10 20:59.8 6:46/M
54 Lauren Kersjes Forest Hills Cntl 5 F 0- 1 21:00.4 6:46/M
55 Lisa Schultz Caledonia 10 23 F 10-10 21:04.0 6:48/M
56 Macy Gilmore Greenville 10 24 F 10-10 21:06.6 6:48/M
57 Erica Hippe East Kentwood 10 25 F 10-10 21:06.9 6:48/M
58 Hannah Flynn Gull Lake 12 12 F 12-12 21:09.1 6:49/M
59 Maddie Irwin Forest Hills Cntl 6 F 0- 1 21:13.9 6:51/M
60 Kelsey Minor Traverse City Cntrl 12 13 F 12-12 21:14.8 6:51/M
61 Logan DeClercq Lowell 12 14 F 12-12 21:15.4 6:51/M
62 Alex Walcott Jenison 7 F 0- 1 21:21.0 6:53/M
63 Sarah Fox Grd Rapids Christia 11 10 F 11-11 21:24.2 6:54/M
64 Alison Bauer Ionia 10 26 F 10-10 21:27.5 6:55/M
65 Katie Gabier Jenison 8 F 0- 1 21:28.0 6:55/M
66 Alicia Patterson DeWitt 11 11 F 11-11 21:33.5 6:57/M
67 Taylor Marchido Lowell 11 12 F 11-11 21:39.7 6:59/M
68 Addie Johnson Caledonia 9 8 F 2- 9 21:46.3 7:01/M
69 Ali Smith Ionia 10 27 F 10-10 21:50.6 7:03/M
70 Deja Wallace Heritage 9 9 F 2- 9 21:54.4 7:04/M
71 Emma Tuskey Heritage 11 13 F 11-11 21:57.4 7:05/M
72 Peyton Dawkins Heritage 12 15 F 12-12 22:00.4 7:06/M
73 Erica Parks East Kentwood 9 10 F 2- 9 22:01.4 7:06/M
74 Elin Thorlund Greenville 10 28 F 10-10 22:04.5 7:07/M
75 Ashley Ritsema Forest Hills Cntl 9 F 0- 1 22:11.4 7:09/M
76 Alyssa Petz Caledonia 11 14 F 11-11 22:11.8 7:09/M
77 Emily Morlock Ionia 10 29 F 10-10 22:17.3 7:11/M
78 Kristen Iles Heritage 9 11 F 2- 9 22:19.9 7:12/M
79 Sara Krajnik Gull Lake 12 16 F 12-12 22:24.9 7:14/M
80 Alexandra Bunce Caledonia 10 30 F 10-10 22:26.5 7:14/M
81 Alexa Bakker Holland 10 31 F 10-10 22:27.5 7:15/M
82 Haleigh Timmers Lowell 11 15 F 11-11 22:31.7 7:16/M
83 Kristin Dunn Lowell 12 17 F 12-12 22:40.5 7:19/M
84 Ali Carlton Heritage 12 18 F 12-12 22:45.0 7:20/M
85 Brianna Wiles Ionia 10 32 F 10-10 22:46.4 7:21/M
86 Catie Gammon Petoskey 11 16 F 11-11 22:48.9 7:21/M
87 Rachel Haas Gull Lake 12 19 F 12-12 22:49.3 7:22/M
88 Micah Hamman Greenville 12 20 F 12-12 22:49.8 7:22/M
89 Jenna Geary Holland 10 33 F 10-10 22:53.7 7:23/M
90 Jenny Campfield Caledonia 12 21 F 12-12 22:55.1 7:24/M
91 Kathleen Nichols Greenville 12 22 F 12-12 22:57.2 7:24/M
92 Emily Sauer Davison 9 12 F 2- 9 22:58.6 7:25/M
93 Kacie Maurer DeWitt 11 17 F 11-11 23:01.3 7:25/M
94 Lindsay Bonzheim Jenison 10 F 0- 1 23:05.7 7:27/M
95 Magnhild Karsrud Lowell 10 34 F 10-10 23:09.3 7:28/M
96 Katie Bast Holland 9 13 F 2- 9 23:19.9 7:31/M
97 Karis Dilly Lowell 9 14 F 2- 9 23:21.2 7:32/M
98 Kara Trausch Kenowa Hills 10 35 F 10-10 23:23.7 7:33/M
99 Natalie Burke Petoskey 10 36 F 10-10 23:25.4 7:33/M
100 Kelly Woock Heritage 12 23 F 12-12 23:27.8 7:34/M

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Kierslynn DeWys Greenville 11 18 F 11-11 23:29.2 7:35/M
102 Tamara Chacon Holland 12 24 F 12-12 23:37.4 7:37/M
103 Margie Brunette Forest Hills Cntl 11 F 0- 1 23:38.7 7:37/M
104 Anne Packard Holland 10 37 F 10-10 23:43.9 7:39/M
105 Rachel Schappacher Petoskey 10 38 F 10-10 23:45.8 7:40/M
106 Teresa Dettloff Kenowa Hills 11 19 F 11-11 23:48.8 7:41/M
107 Emily Jelsma Lowell 10 39 F 10-10 23:54.4 7:43/M
108 Ellen Howard Petoskey 12 25 F 12-12 23:54.7 7:43/M
109 Brooke Graham Greenville 9 15 F 2- 9 24:03.7 7:45/M
110 Alissa Raschid Forest Hills Cntl 12 F 0- 1 24:16.9 7:50/M
111 Brooke Hotchkiss Petoskey 12 26 F 12-12 24:23.3 7:52/M
112 Richelle Mitchell Kenowa Hills 11 20 F 11-11 24:27.1 7:53/M
113 Ashley Kerschen Greenville 12 27 F 12-12 24:30.1 7:54/M
114 Sam Freiburger Charlotte 10 40 F 10-10 24:43.4 7:58/M
115 Maddy Northuis Holland 11 21 F 11-11 24:57.7 8:03/M
116 Maddie Johnson Petoskey 12 28 F 12-12 25:00.1 8:04/M
117 Megan Kanuszewski Charlotte 9 16 F 2- 9 25:00.5 8:04/M
118 Brenda Roa Holland 12 29 F 12-12 25:01.7 8:04/M
119 Jane Clinger Forest Hills Cntl 13 F 0- 1 25:15.1 8:09/M
120 Taylor Wasniowski Davison 11 22 F 11-11 25:31.7 8:14/M
121 Jessica Swanson Davison 11 23 F 11-11 25:43.0 8:18/M
122 Tess Niedzielski Davison 11 24 F 11-11 26:06.8 8:25/M
123 Alana Retzer Charlotte 10 41 F 10-10 26:25.7 8:31/M
124 Jade Weever Charlotte 9 17 F 2- 9 26:50.1 8:39/M
125 Elizabeth Ruscitto Davison 10 42 F 10-10 27:59.4 9:02/M
126 Megan Brocklehurst Charlotte 11 25 F 11-11 29:19.0 9:27/M



Alma Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 51:17.2 Average Time: 10:15.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1462 Broderic Bender 8 6 6 9:53.9 9:53.9
2 1464 Aaron Stebelton 8 17 23 10:09.8 20:03.7
3 1463 Tim DeJong 8 19 42 10:17.6 30:21.3
4 1468 Calvin Uplegger 8 20 62 10:20.2 40:41.6
5 1465 Jake Morey 7 26 88 10:35.5 51:17.2
6 1466 Jorge Benitez 7 39 127 10:54.4 1:02:11.6
7 1467 Travis Adams 7 40 167 10:55.1 1:13:06.7
8 1469 Andrew Benn 8 More Than 7 11:02.3 1:24:09.1
9 1474 Dominic Garcia 7 More Than 7 11:16.6 1:35:25.8
10 1471 Jay Green 7 More Than 7 11:37.0 1:47:02.8
11 1473 Jacob Brzak 8 More Than 7 11:58.5 1:59:01.3
12 1477 Will Luetkemeier 7 More Than 7 12:37.6 2:11:38.9
13 1475 Blake Gibbs 8 More Than 7 12:47.4 2:24:26.4
14 1470 Josh Bowen 7 More Than 7 12:50.5 2:37:17.0
15 1472 Ben Tacia 8 More Than 7 12:58.3 2:50:15.3
16 1476 Evan Masely 8 More Than 7 13:11.6 3:03:26.9
17 1478 Paul Moeggenborg 7 More Than 7 14:04.5 3:17:31.5

North Rockford Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 51:39.9 Average Time: 10:20.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3589 Josh Neideck 7 3 3 9:38.4 9:38.4
2 3580 Matt Albano 7 9 12 9:56.5 19:35.0
3 3581 Caleb Cuneo 8 10 22 10:02.5 29:37.5
4 3584 Ian Hall 41 63 10:55.6 40:33.2
5 3588 Noah Markle 8 54 117 11:06.7 51:39.9
6 3590 Troy Truxton 7 68 185 11:23.4 1:03:03.4
7 3582 Taylor Hahn 7 88 273 11:54.6 1:14:58.1
8 3587 Gabe Kisielewski 7 More Than 7 12:26.2 1:27:24.3
9 3591 Will Zimmerman 7 More Than 7 13:07.4 1:40:31.8
10 3583 Nick Haines 7 More Than 7 13:14.0 1:53:45.9
11 3586 Drake Kemf More Than 7 13:14.8 2:07:00.7
12 3585 Jacob Harper 7 More Than 7 14:01.0 2:21:01.7

Grd Rapids Chrstn Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 121 Team Score (times): 52:14.7 Average Time: 10:26.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3247 Daniel Hausler 8 7 7 9:54.3 9:54.3
2 3266 Joes Swiers 8 14 21 10:08.2 20:02.5
3 3263 Adam Warners 7 30 51 10:38.7 30:41.3
4 3243 Noah Buteyn 7 32 83 10:40.0 41:21.3
5 3255 Jon Mudde 8 38 121 10:53.4 52:14.7
6 3250 Cotter Koopman 7 46 167 10:58.1 1:03:12.8
7 3244 Mark Dejong 7 48 215 10:59.4 1:14:12.2
8 3256 Willem Mudde 7 More Than 7 11:00.6 1:25:12.9
9 3259 Matt Plantinga 8 More Than 7 11:14.7 1:36:27.6
10 3245 Jonathon Dekoster 8 More Than 7 11:17.0 1:47:44.7
11 3257 Jake Penning 8 More Than 7 11:23.7 1:59:08.5
12 3246 Daniel Faase 8 More Than 7 11:32.9 2:10:41.4
13 3258 Jeff Peterson 8 More Than 7 11:51.9 2:22:33.4
14 3248 Drew Hendrikson 7 More Than 7 11:58.0 2:34:31.5
15 3260 Luke Tilma 7 More Than 7 12:06.3 2:46:37.8
16 3241 Roy Adams 7 More Than 7 12:16.3 2:58:54.2
17 3261 Ben Vanscoyk 7 More Than 7 12:17.2 3:11:11.4
18 3252 Hudson Liverance 8 More Than 7 13:26.6 3:24:38.0
19 3262 Andrew Vanzytveld 7 More Than 7 13:39.8 3:38:17.9
20 3242 Bastian Bouman 7 More Than 7 13:51.7 3:52:09.7
21 3251 Ben Lafeldt 7 More Than 7 14:23.8 4:06:33.5
22 3254 Payton Minnema 8 More Than 7 14:34.7 4:21:08.2
23 3253 John Liverance 7 More Than 7 16:11.1 4:37:19.4

White Pine Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 128 Team Score (times): 52:12.9 Average Time: 10:26.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3060 Brandon Scharich 8 4 4 9:42.8 9:42.8
2 3044 Nate Cruz 8 8 12 9:55.9 19:38.7
3 3053 Chris Lopez 7 24 36 10:32.8 30:11.6
4 3048 Austin Hill 8 35 71 10:47.0 40:58.6
5 3059 Joey Rombach 8 57 128 11:14.2 52:12.9
6 3058 Joe Popielarz 7 72 200 11:27.0 1:03:39.9
7 3056 Michael Miller 8 73 273 11:30.8 1:15:10.8
8 3043 Max Cobb 7 More Than 7 11:40.4 1:26:51.3
9 1398 Gabe Acevedo More Than 7 11:51.4 1:38:42.7
10 3042 Derek Bry 8 More Than 7 11:54.9 1:50:37.6
11 3040 Steven Bednarz 7 More Than 7 12:19.0 2:02:56.7
12 3049 Alex Garza 8 More Than 7 12:27.2 2:15:24.0
13 3046 Alex Esparza 7 More Than 7 12:34.4 2:27:58.4
14 3039 Chris Baldwin 7 More Than 7 12:35.3 2:40:33.7
15 3052 John Leddy 7 More Than 7 12:48.5 2:53:22.2
16 3050 Scott Laorr 7 More Than 7 13:04.9 3:06:27.1
17 3047 Brandon Freudenstein 7 More Than 7 13:40.7 3:20:07.9
18 3061 Trevor Veselsky 7 More Than 7 13:57.5 3:34:05.5
19 3041 Jake Berkobien 7 More Than 7 14:27.3 3:48:32.8
20 3051 Kyle Largent 7 More Than 7 15:57.4 4:04:30.3
21 3054 Michael Maclachlan 7 More Than 7 19:00.2 4:23:30.5
22 3062 Colin Walker 7 More Than 7 19:39.0 4:43:09.6

Williamston Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times): 53:21.5 Average Time: 10:40.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3548 Connor Coscarelli 8 11 11 10:03.0 10:03.0
2 3557 Cole Robinson 7 23 34 10:31.1 20:34.1
3 3558 Tyler Schmidt 8 33 67 10:41.0 31:15.1
4 3547 Charlie Coon 8 43 110 10:56.2 42:11.4
5 3549 John Cunningham 8 55 165 11:10.1 53:21.5
6 3552 Max Ferguson 8 66 231 11:22.7 1:04:44.2
7 3550 Gerrit Drenth 8 69 300 11:25.4 1:16:09.7
8 3545 Ian Blanchard 8 More Than 7 11:31.0 1:27:40.7
9 3553 Alexander Krantz 7 More Than 7 11:31.5 1:39:12.3
10 3556 Ryan Ramsey 8 More Than 7 11:49.9 1:51:02.3
11 3560 Luke Vorce 7 More Than 7 12:00.2 2:03:02.6
12 3554 Connor Pioszak 8 More Than 7 12:16.9 2:15:19.5
13 3551 Joe Elliot 8 More Than 7 12:30.6 2:27:50.2
14 3555 Ray Powell 7 More Than 7 12:49.6 2:40:39.8
15 3559 Will Sevic 7 More Than 7 13:20.2 2:54:00.0
16 3546 Austin Carter 8 More Than 7 20:29.0 3:14:29.1

Lansing Catholic Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 170 Team Score (times): 52:49.8 Average Time: 10:33.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3036 Andrew Middleton 8 2 2 9:28.0 9:28.0
2 3035 Nathan Warriner 8 12 14 10:03.9 19:32.0
3 3034 Matthew Wolfe 8 42 56 10:55.9 30:27.9
4 3033 Nick Statly 8 47 103 10:58.8 41:26.8
5 3029 Phillip Harrison 7 67 170 11:22.9 52:49.8
6 3032 Ben Rentz 7 93 263 12:03.6 1:04:53.4
7 3031 Alexander St. Germain 7 100 363 12:35.9 1:17:29.4
8 3037 Matthew Thompson 8 More Than 7 13:57.0 1:31:26.4

Fremont Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 200 Team Score (times): 53:56.1 Average Time: 10:47.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3497 Andy Zimmerman 8 13 13 10:07.0 10:07.0
2 3491 JonPaul Hills 8 15 28 10:09.0 20:16.1
3 3490 Tyler Green 8 16 44 10:09.4 30:25.5
4 3492 Curtis Jewett 7 75 119 11:41.8 42:07.4
5 3487 Hunter Blaine 7 81 200 11:48.7 53:56.1
6 3656 Chase Wever 8 91 291 12:00.5 1:05:56.7
7 3489 Bennett Featherstone 7 108 399 13:06.8 1:19:03.5
8 3493 Glen Klahre 7 More Than 7 13:43.9 1:32:47.4
9 3496 Alex Miller 7 More Than 7 15:06.1 1:47:53.6
10 3657 Colin Wever 7 More Than 7 15:29.4 2:03:23.0

Coopersville Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 223 Team Score (times): 54:25.2 Average Time: 10:53.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3648 Alex Wooning 8 5 5 9:48.3 9:48.3
2 3653 Alex Hunter 8 31 36 10:39.1 20:27.5
3 3649 Nate Anderle 8 45 81 10:56.8 31:24.3
4 3650 Cam Wolters 8 50 131 11:00.0 42:24.4
5 3652 Colton Kahrs 8 92 223 12:00.8 54:25.2
6 3651 Riley Stroven 7 111 334 13:50.8 1:08:16.0

W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 228 Team Score (times): 54:47.2 Average Time: 10:57.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3501 Steven Green 7 21 21 10:22.2 10:22.2
2 3520 Mason Olrich 8 36 57 10:47.8 21:10.1
3 3513 David Dai 8 37 94 10:48.9 31:59.0
4 3527 Grant Wickes 8 60 154 11:16.8 43:15.9
5 3514 Taylor Felton 8 74 228 11:31.3 54:47.2
6 3522 Nick Schlosser 8 79 307 11:47.6 1:06:34.8
7 3499 Yassin Gharib 7 86 393 11:53.2 1:18:28.1
8 3516 Seth Hartshorne 8 More Than 7 12:04.5 1:30:32.7
9 3510 Daniel Young 7 More Than 7 12:06.0 1:42:38.7
10 3503 Christian Jurick 7 More Than 7 12:11.4 1:54:50.2
11 3524 Keith Spellman 8 More Than 7 12:19.3 2:07:09.5
12 3528 Chris Yoder 8 More Than 7 12:32.0 2:19:41.5
13 3517 Larry Hood 8 More Than 7 12:59.4 2:32:41.0
14 3505 Colin MacGregor 7 More Than 7 13:04.7 2:45:45.7
15 3526 Trent Vuillemot 8 More Than 7 13:10.2 2:58:56.0
16 3508 Khayman Vonreichbauer 7 More Than 7 13:10.9 3:12:06.9
17 3506 Eric Pierson 7 More Than 7 13:23.0 3:25:30.0
18 3519 Nick Murch 8 More Than 7 13:38.3 3:39:08.4
19 3509 Kiegan White 7 More Than 7 13:42.4 3:52:50.8
20 3511 Nick Boles 8 More Than 7 13:53.9 4:06:44.7
21 3518 Yong Los 8 More Than 7 14:57.4 4:21:42.1
22 3512 Addison Boursaw 8 More Than 7 15:07.3 4:36:49.5
23 3502 Ty Hutchinson 7 More Than 7 15:16.5 4:52:06.0
24 3504 Julian Latoski 7 More Than 7 15:35.4 5:07:41.4
25 3515 Evan Haines 8 More Than 7 16:05.6 5:23:47.1
26 3500 Kristopher Gillespie 7 More Than 7 16:41.3 5:40:28.5
27 3525 Tad Stoner 8 More Than 7 32:00.0 6:12:28.5

East Rockford Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 251 Team Score (times): 54:21.7 Average Time: 10:52.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3025 Drew Woznick 8 1 1 8:58.9 8:58.9
2 3015 Justin Meuser 7 53 54 11:05.9 20:04.8
3 3011 Brad Fischer 7 56 110 11:12.7 31:17.5
4 3016 Kyle Syrba 7 65 175 11:21.9 42:39.5
5 3007 Nik Avink 7 76 251 11:42.1 54:21.7
6 3013 Casey Kelting 7 84 335 11:50.6 1:06:12.3
7 3022 Adam Middleton 8 85 420 11:50.8 1:18:03.1
8 3014 Connor Kovack 7 More Than 7 11:52.2 1:29:55.4
9 3008 Andrew Chrisman 7 More Than 7 11:53.7 1:41:49.1
10 3017 Paul Van Ess 7 More Than 7 12:04.3 1:53:53.5
11 3021 Andrew Ingersoll 8 More Than 7 12:12.4 2:06:05.9
12 3024 Christian Wojtowicz 8 More Than 7 12:24.5 2:18:30.5
13 3009 Nick Clark 7 More Than 7 12:35.0 2:31:05.6
14 3010 Sam Dater 7 More Than 7 12:36.8 2:43:42.4
15 3018 Austin Wisner 7 More Than 7 12:47.0 2:56:29.4
16 3023 Jacob Nemeth 8 More Than 7 13:06.2 3:09:35.7
17 1400 Justin Wisner More Than 7 15:02.6 3:24:38.3

Allendale Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 323 Team Score (times): 57:14.2 Average Time: 11:26.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3566 Micah Maness 7 44 44 10:56.6 10:56.6
2 3565 Nick Suits 7 49 93 10:59.8 21:56.5
3 3561 Nick Smith 8 51 144 11:01.8 32:58.3
4 3564 Brock Ruiter 8 83 227 11:50.4 44:48.7
5 3567 Ryan Dewitt 7 96 323 12:25.5 57:14.2
6 3562 Peter Geglio 8 116 439 16:19.1 1:13:33.4

Shepherd Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 333 Team Score (times): 57:12.9 Average Time: 11:26.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3618 Josh Hutchinson 8 34 34 10:46.2 10:46.2
2 3612 Jordan Straus 7 63 97 11:20.1 22:06.4
3 3611 Seth Davis 7 70 167 11:25.7 33:32.1
4 3620 Zachry Stump 8 77 244 11:43.4 45:15.5
5 3613 Andrew Sura 7 89 333 11:57.3 57:12.9
6 3615 Brenden Dolehanty 8 99 432 12:30.0 1:09:42.9
7 3614 Jacob Pifer 7 104 536 12:46.0 1:22:28.9
8 3623 Joe Kachel 8 More Than 7 13:16.7 1:35:45.6
9 3610 Ted Freedman 7 More Than 7 13:26.8 1:49:12.4
10 3616 Jakob Hall 8 More Than 7 14:06.1 2:03:18.6
11 3619 Justin Hutchinson 8 More Than 7 14:08.7 2:17:27.3

Grand Ledge Beagle Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 339 Team Score (times): 57:38.6 Average Time: 11:31.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3432 Bryan Jones 27 27 10:36.2 10:36.2
2 3433 Tyler Bannhard 59 86 11:16.4 21:52.7
3 3434 Jordan Priest 78 164 11:46.3 33:39.0
4 3435 Rollin Brummette 80 244 11:48.4 45:27.5
5 3436 Mike Moore 95 339 12:11.1 57:38.6
6 3440 Darren Promer 102 441 12:39.6 1:10:18.2
7 3443 Devin Kilbourn 106 547 12:51.5 1:23:09.7
8 3442 Spencer Howell More Than 7 12:56.0 1:36:05.8
9 3439 Evan Ilieff More Than 7 13:02.0 1:49:07.8
10 3441 Mike Roesch More Than 7 13:04.2 2:02:12.1
11 3437 Bobby Darnell More Than 7 13:15.4 2:15:27.6
12 3444 Matt Darnell More Than 7 13:15.6 2:28:43.2
13 3438 Drew Heuermann More Than 7 13:27.3 2:42:10.6

Greenville Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 350 Team Score (times): 59:28.3 Average Time: 11:53.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3232 Kyle Reamer 8 18 18 10:15.6 10:15.6
2 3231 Jesse Muniz 8 28 46 10:37.0 20:52.7
3 3233 Nicholas Reamer 7 94 140 12:10.8 33:03.5
4 3228 Justin Belding 8 98 238 12:27.4 45:31.0
5 3230 Zachary Melching 7 112 350 13:57.2 59:28.3
6 3227 Jacob Barnhill 7 114 464 14:43.8 1:14:12.1
7 3226 Alexander Mitchell 8 118 582 17:02.4 1:31:14.6

Chippewa Hills Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 354 Team Score (times): 58:32.7 Average Time: 11:42.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3639 Charles Piatt 8 22 22 10:28.0 10:28.0
2 3635 Patrick McKenney 8 62 84 11:19.2 21:47.2
3 3640 Aaron Richard 8 64 148 11:21.0 33:08.3
4 3641 Alex Thompson 8 101 249 12:37.2 45:45.5
5 3642 Aaron Young 8 105 354 12:47.2 58:32.7
6 3631 Corey Fron 7 107 461 12:59.8 1:11:32.6
7 3630 Bob Beers 7 109 570 13:08.5 1:24:41.1
8 3636 Ethan McNeal 8 More Than 7 13:37.0 1:38:18.2
9 3637 Carter McNeal 8 More Than 7 13:59.8 1:52:18.0
10 3634 David Chubb 8 More Than 7 14:48.8 2:07:06.8
11 3638 Eddy Osterbaan 8 More Than 7 15:09.1 2:22:15.9
12 3633 Adam Broomfield 8 More Than 7 15:43.1 2:37:59.1

Newaygo Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 362 Team Score (times): 58:21.9 Average Time: 11:40.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3578 Coley Newton 8 29 29 10:38.0 10:38.0
2 3579 Brandon Bourke 8 58 87 11:15.8 21:53.8
3 3568 Kyle Wright 7 82 169 11:49.4 33:43.2
4 3571 Chris Holeman 7 90 259 11:57.6 45:40.8
5 3570 Ben Newton 7 103 362 12:41.0 58:21.9
6 3575 Tom Larson 7 119 481 17:25.0 1:15:46.9
7 3572 Austin Davidson 7 120 601 18:26.6 1:34:13.6

Grant Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 365 Team Score (times): 1:03:07.7 Average Time: 12:37.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3624 Jared Content 8 25 25 10:34.2 10:34.2
2 3628 Wyatt Williams 7 52 77 11:05.2 21:39.4
3 3626 Nick Ellison 8 61 138 11:18.4 32:57.9
4 3629 Cody Swanson 8 110 248 13:09.5 46:07.5
5 3627 Chandler Morris 8 117 365 17:00.2 1:03:07.7

Corunna Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 483 Team Score (times): 1:04:57.6 Average Time: 12:59.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3544 Cody Hadril 7 71 71 11:25.9 11:25.9
2 3537 Neil Campbell 7 87 158 11:53.5 23:19.4
3 3543 Wesley Vore 7 97 255 12:25.7 35:45.2
4 3539 Greg Kurzor 8 113 368 14:18.2 50:03.5
5 3538 Chris Ingram 8 115 483 14:54.0 1:04:57.6

East Kentwood Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3465 Collin Gabriel 7 Less Than 5 10:52.7 10:52.7
2 3483 Matthew McCollum 8 Less Than 5 11:27.9 22:20.7
3 3464 Eric Cichon 7 Less Than 5 17:57.8 40:18.5
4 3482 Austin Billings 8 Less Than 5 18:03.3 58:21.9

Ovid Elsie Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3450 Joey Payne 8 Less Than 5 12:45.7 12:45.7
2 3448 Jacob Richards 8 Less Than 5 15:05.1 27:50.9
3 3447 Ian McKenzie 8 Less Than 5 15:24.4 43:15.4
4 3449 Richie Phillipson 8 Less Than 5 15:55.1 59:10.5

Portland Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3224 Aris Mudget 7 Less Than 5 15:03.5 15:03.5

Lakeview Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1404 Mike VonKronenberger 7 Less Than 5 10:54.1 10:54.1
2 1407 Shawn Lyndsey 7 Less Than 5 11:04.5 21:58.7
3 1405 Trevor Schnick 8 Less Than 5 11:13.5 33:12.2
4 1406 Jacob Mathews 7 Less Than 5 15:52.6 49:04.9

Fish Creek Sportsman Club

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Drew Woznick East Rockford 8 1 M 8- 8 8:58.9 5:59/M
2 Andrew Middleton Lansing Catholic 8 2 M 8- 8 9:28.0 6:19/M
3 Josh Neideck North Rockford 7 1 M 1- 7 9:38.4 6:25/M
4 Brandon Scharich White Pine 8 3 M 8- 8 9:42.8 6:28/M
5 Alex Wooning Coopersville 8 4 M 8- 8 9:48.3 6:32/M
6 Broderic Bender Alma 8 5 M 8- 8 9:53.9 6:35/M
7 Daniel Hausler Grd Rapids Chrstn 8 6 M 8- 8 9:54.3 6:36/M
8 Nate Cruz White Pine 8 7 M 8- 8 9:55.9 6:37/M
9 Matt Albano North Rockford 7 2 M 1- 7 9:56.5 6:37/M
10 Caleb Cuneo North Rockford 8 8 M 8- 8 10:02.5 6:41/M
11 Connor Coscarelli Williamston 8 9 M 8- 8 10:03.0 6:42/M
12 Nathan Warriner Lansing Catholic 8 10 M 8- 8 10:03.9 6:42/M
13 Andy Zimmerman Fremont 8 11 M 8- 8 10:07.0 6:45/M
14 Joes Swiers Grd Rapids Chrstn 8 12 M 8- 8 10:08.2 6:45/M
15 JonPaul Hills Fremont 8 13 M 8- 8 10:09.0 6:46/M
16 Tyler Green Fremont 8 14 M 8- 8 10:09.4 6:46/M
17 Aaron Stebelton Alma 8 15 M 8- 8 10:09.8 6:46/M
18 Kyle Reamer Greenville 8 16 M 8- 8 10:15.6 6:50/M
19 Tim DeJong Alma 8 17 M 8- 8 10:17.6 6:51/M
20 Calvin Uplegger Alma 8 18 M 8- 8 10:20.2 6:53/M
21 Steven Green W. Intermediate Mt 7 3 M 1- 7 10:22.2 6:55/M
22 Charles Piatt Chippewa Hills 8 19 M 8- 8 10:28.0 6:59/M
23 Cole Robinson Williamston 7 4 M 1- 7 10:31.1 7:01/M
24 Chris Lopez White Pine 7 5 M 1- 7 10:32.8 7:01/M
25 Jared Content Grant 8 20 M 8- 8 10:34.2 7:03/M
26 Jake Morey Alma 7 6 M 1- 7 10:35.5 7:03/M
27 Bryan Jones Grand Ledge Beagle 1 M 0- 0 10:36.2 7:04/M
28 Jesse Muniz Greenville 8 21 M 8- 8 10:37.0 7:05/M
29 Coley Newton Newaygo 8 22 M 8- 8 10:38.0 7:05/M
30 Adam Warners Grd Rapids Chrstn 7 7 M 1- 7 10:38.7 7:05/M
31 Alex Hunter Coopersville 8 23 M 8- 8 10:39.1 7:06/M
32 Noah Buteyn Grd Rapids Chrstn 7 8 M 1- 7 10:40.0 7:07/M
33 Tyler Schmidt Williamston 8 24 M 8- 8 10:41.0 7:07/M
34 Josh Hutchinson Shepherd 8 25 M 8- 8 10:46.2 7:11/M
35 Austin Hill White Pine 8 26 M 8- 8 10:47.0 7:11/M
36 Mason Olrich W. Intermediate Mt 8 27 M 8- 8 10:47.8 7:11/M
37 David Dai W. Intermediate Mt 8 28 M 8- 8 10:48.9 7:12/M
38 Collin Gabriel East Kentwood 7 9 M 1- 7 10:52.7 7:15/M
39 Jon Mudde Grd Rapids Chrstn 8 29 M 8- 8 10:53.4 7:15/M
40 Mike VonKronenberger Lakeview 7 10 M 1- 7 10:54.1 7:16/M
41 Jorge Benitez Alma 7 11 M 1- 7 10:54.4 7:16/M
42 Travis Adams Alma 7 12 M 1- 7 10:55.1 7:17/M
43 Ian Hall North Rockford 2 M 0- 0 10:55.6 7:17/M
44 Matthew Wolfe Lansing Catholic 8 30 M 8- 8 10:55.9 7:17/M
45 Charlie Coon Williamston 8 31 M 8- 8 10:56.2 7:17/M
46 Micah Maness Allendale 7 13 M 1- 7 10:56.6 7:17/M
47 Nate Anderle Coopersville 8 32 M 8- 8 10:56.8 7:17/M
48 Cotter Koopman Grd Rapids Chrstn 7 14 M 1- 7 10:58.1 7:19/M
49 Nick Statly Lansing Catholic 8 33 M 8- 8 10:58.8 7:19/M
50 Mark Dejong Grd Rapids Chrstn 7 15 M 1- 7 10:59.4 7:19/M
51 Nick Suits Allendale 7 16 M 1- 7 10:59.8 7:19/M
52 Cam Wolters Coopersville 8 34 M 8- 8 11:00.0 7:20/M
53 Willem Mudde Grd Rapids Chrstn 7 17 M 1- 7 11:00.6 7:20/M
54 Nick Smith Allendale 8 35 M 8- 8 11:01.8 7:21/M
55 Andrew Benn Alma 8 36 M 8- 8 11:02.3 7:21/M
56 Shawn Lyndsey Lakeview 7 18 M 1- 7 11:04.5 7:23/M
57 Wyatt Williams Grant 7 19 M 1- 7 11:05.2 7:23/M
58 Justin Meuser East Rockford 7 20 M 1- 7 11:05.9 7:23/M
59 Noah Markle North Rockford 8 37 M 8- 8 11:06.7 7:24/M
60 John Cunningham Williamston 8 38 M 8- 8 11:10.1 7:27/M
61 Brad Fischer East Rockford 7 21 M 1- 7 11:12.7 7:28/M
62 Trevor Schnick Lakeview 8 39 M 8- 8 11:13.5 7:29/M
63 Joey Rombach White Pine 8 40 M 8- 8 11:14.2 7:29/M
64 Matt Plantinga Grd Rapids Chrstn 8 41 M 8- 8 11:14.7 7:29/M
65 Brandon Bourke Newaygo 8 42 M 8- 8 11:15.8 7:30/M
66 Tyler Bannhard Grand Ledge Beagle 3 M 0- 0 11:16.4 7:31/M
67 Dominic Garcia Alma 7 22 M 1- 7 11:16.6 7:31/M
68 Grant Wickes W. Intermediate Mt 8 43 M 8- 8 11:16.8 7:31/M
69 Jonathon Dekoster Grd Rapids Chrstn 8 44 M 8- 8 11:17.0 7:31/M
70 Nick Ellison Grant 8 45 M 8- 8 11:18.4 7:32/M
71 Patrick McKenney Chippewa Hills 8 46 M 8- 8 11:19.2 7:33/M
72 Jordan Straus Shepherd 7 23 M 1- 7 11:20.1 7:33/M
73 Aaron Richard Chippewa Hills 8 47 M 8- 8 11:21.0 7:34/M
74 Kyle Syrba East Rockford 7 24 M 1- 7 11:21.9 7:34/M
75 Max Ferguson Williamston 8 48 M 8- 8 11:22.7 7:35/M
76 Phillip Harrison Lansing Catholic 7 25 M 1- 7 11:22.9 7:35/M
77 Troy Truxton North Rockford 7 26 M 1- 7 11:23.4 7:35/M
78 Jake Penning Grd Rapids Chrstn 8 49 M 8- 8 11:23.7 7:35/M
79 Gerrit Drenth Williamston 8 50 M 8- 8 11:25.4 7:37/M
80 Seth Davis Shepherd 7 27 M 1- 7 11:25.7 7:37/M
81 Cody Hadril Corunna 7 28 M 1- 7 11:25.9 7:37/M
82 Joe Popielarz White Pine 7 29 M 1- 7 11:27.0 7:38/M
83 Matthew McCollum East Kentwood 8 51 M 8- 8 11:27.9 7:38/M
84 Michael Miller White Pine 8 52 M 8- 8 11:30.8 7:40/M
85 Ian Blanchard Williamston 8 53 M 8- 8 11:31.0 7:41/M
86 Taylor Felton W. Intermediate Mt 8 54 M 8- 8 11:31.3 7:41/M
87 Alexander Krantz Williamston 7 30 M 1- 7 11:31.5 7:41/M
88 Daniel Faase Grd Rapids Chrstn 8 55 M 8- 8 11:32.9 7:41/M
89 Jay Green Alma 7 31 M 1- 7 11:37.0 7:45/M
90 Max Cobb White Pine 7 32 M 1- 7 11:40.4 7:47/M
91 Curtis Jewett Fremont 7 33 M 1- 7 11:41.8 7:47/M
92 Nik Avink East Rockford 7 34 M 1- 7 11:42.1 7:48/M
93 Zachry Stump Shepherd 8 56 M 8- 8 11:43.4 7:49/M
94 Jordan Priest Grand Ledge Beagle 4 M 0- 0 11:46.3 7:51/M
95 Nick Schlosser W. Intermediate Mt 8 57 M 8- 8 11:47.6 7:51/M
96 Rollin Brummette Grand Ledge Beagle 5 M 0- 0 11:48.4 7:52/M
97 Hunter Blaine Fremont 7 35 M 1- 7 11:48.7 7:52/M
98 Kyle Wright Newaygo 7 36 M 1- 7 11:49.4 7:53/M
99 Ryan Ramsey Williamston 8 58 M 8- 8 11:49.9 7:53/M
100 Brock Ruiter Allendale 8 59 M 8- 8 11:50.4 7:53/M

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Casey Kelting East Rockford 7 37 M 1- 7 11:50.6 7:53/M
102 Adam Middleton East Rockford 8 60 M 8- 8 11:50.8 7:53/M
103 Gabe Acevedo White Pine 6 M 0- 0 11:51.4 7:54/M
104 Jeff Peterson Grd Rapids Chrstn 8 61 M 8- 8 11:51.9 7:54/M
105 Connor Kovack East Rockford 7 38 M 1- 7 11:52.2 7:55/M
106 Yassin Gharib W. Intermediate Mt 7 39 M 1- 7 11:53.2 7:55/M
107 Neil Campbell Corunna 7 40 M 1- 7 11:53.5 7:55/M
108 Andrew Chrisman East Rockford 7 41 M 1- 7 11:53.7 7:55/M
109 Taylor Hahn North Rockford 7 42 M 1- 7 11:54.6 7:56/M
110 Derek Bry White Pine 8 62 M 8- 8 11:54.9 7:56/M
111 Andrew Sura Shepherd 7 43 M 1- 7 11:57.3 7:58/M
112 Chris Holeman Newaygo 7 44 M 1- 7 11:57.6 7:58/M
113 Drew Hendrikson Grd Rapids Chrstn 7 45 M 1- 7 11:58.0 7:59/M
114 Jacob Brzak Alma 8 63 M 8- 8 11:58.5 7:59/M
115 Luke Vorce Williamston 7 46 M 1- 7 12:00.2 8:00/M
116 Chase Wever Fremont 8 64 M 8- 8 12:00.5 8:00/M
117 Colton Kahrs Coopersville 8 65 M 8- 8 12:00.8 8:00/M
118 Ben Rentz Lansing Catholic 7 47 M 1- 7 12:03.6 8:02/M
119 Paul Van Ess East Rockford 7 48 M 1- 7 12:04.3 8:03/M
120 Seth Hartshorne W. Intermediate Mt 8 66 M 8- 8 12:04.5 8:03/M
121 Daniel Young W. Intermediate Mt 7 49 M 1- 7 12:06.0 8:04/M
122 Luke Tilma Grd Rapids Chrstn 7 50 M 1- 7 12:06.3 8:04/M
123 Nicholas Reamer Greenville 7 51 M 1- 7 12:10.8 8:07/M
124 Mike Moore Grand Ledge Beagle 7 M 0- 0 12:11.1 8:07/M
125 Christian Jurick W. Intermediate Mt 7 52 M 1- 7 12:11.4 8:07/M
126 Andrew Ingersoll East Rockford 8 67 M 8- 8 12:12.4 8:08/M
127 Roy Adams Grd Rapids Chrstn 7 53 M 1- 7 12:16.3 8:11/M
128 Connor Pioszak Williamston 8 68 M 8- 8 12:16.9 8:11/M
129 Ben Vanscoyk Grd Rapids Chrstn 7 54 M 1- 7 12:17.2 8:11/M
130 Steven Bednarz White Pine 7 55 M 1- 7 12:19.0 8:13/M
131 Keith Spellman W. Intermediate Mt 8 69 M 8- 8 12:19.3 8:13/M
132 Christian Wojtowicz East Rockford 8 70 M 8- 8 12:24.5 8:16/M
133 Ryan Dewitt Allendale 7 56 M 1- 7 12:25.5 8:17/M
134 Wesley Vore Corunna 7 57 M 1- 7 12:25.7 8:17/M
135 Gabe Kisielewski North Rockford 7 58 M 1- 7 12:26.2 8:17/M
136 Alex Garza White Pine 8 71 M 8- 8 12:27.2 8:18/M
137 Justin Belding Greenville 8 72 M 8- 8 12:27.4 8:18/M
138 Brenden Dolehanty Shepherd 8 73 M 8- 8 12:30.0 8:20/M
139 Joe Elliot Williamston 8 74 M 8- 8 12:30.6 8:20/M
140 Chris Yoder W. Intermediate Mt 8 75 M 8- 8 12:32.0 8:21/M
141 Alex Esparza White Pine 7 59 M 1- 7 12:34.4 8:23/M
142 Nick Clark East Rockford 7 60 M 1- 7 12:35.0 8:23/M
143 Chris Baldwin White Pine 7 61 M 1- 7 12:35.3 8:23/M
144 Alexander St. Germain Lansing Catholic 7 62 M 1- 7 12:35.9 8:23/M
145 Sam Dater East Rockford 7 63 M 1- 7 12:36.8 8:24/M
146 Alex Thompson Chippewa Hills 8 76 M 8- 8 12:37.2 8:25/M
147 Will Luetkemeier Alma 7 64 M 1- 7 12:37.6 8:25/M
148 Darren Promer Grand Ledge Beagle 8 M 0- 0 12:39.6 8:26/M
149 Ben Newton Newaygo 7 65 M 1- 7 12:41.0 8:27/M
150 Joey Payne Ovid Elsie 8 77 M 8- 8 12:45.7 8:30/M
151 Jacob Pifer Shepherd 7 66 M 1- 7 12:46.0 8:31/M
152 Austin Wisner East Rockford 7 67 M 1- 7 12:47.0 8:31/M
153 Aaron Young Chippewa Hills 8 78 M 8- 8 12:47.2 8:31/M
154 Blake Gibbs Alma 8 79 M 8- 8 12:47.4 8:31/M
155 John Leddy White Pine 7 68 M 1- 7 12:48.5 8:32/M
156 Ray Powell Williamston 7 69 M 1- 7 12:49.6 8:33/M
157 Josh Bowen Alma 7 70 M 1- 7 12:50.5 8:33/M
158 Devin Kilbourn Grand Ledge Beagle 9 M 0- 0 12:51.5 8:34/M
159 Spencer Howell Grand Ledge Beagle 10 M 0- 0 12:56.0 8:37/M
160 Ben Tacia Alma 8 80 M 8- 8 12:58.3 8:39/M
161 Larry Hood W. Intermediate Mt 8 81 M 8- 8 12:59.4 8:39/M
162 Corey Fron Chippewa Hills 7 71 M 1- 7 12:59.8 8:39/M
163 Evan Ilieff Grand Ledge Beagle 11 M 0- 0 13:02.0 8:41/M
164 Mike Roesch Grand Ledge Beagle 12 M 0- 0 13:04.2 8:43/M
165 Colin MacGregor W. Intermediate Mt 7 72 M 1- 7 13:04.7 8:43/M
166 Scott Laorr White Pine 7 73 M 1- 7 13:04.9 8:43/M
167 Jacob Nemeth East Rockford 8 82 M 8- 8 13:06.2 8:44/M
168 Bennett Featherstone Fremont 7 74 M 1- 7 13:06.8 8:44/M
169 Will Zimmerman North Rockford 7 75 M 1- 7 13:07.4 8:45/M
170 Bob Beers Chippewa Hills 7 76 M 1- 7 13:08.5 8:45/M
171 Cody Swanson Grant 8 83 M 8- 8 13:09.5 8:46/M
172 Trent Vuillemot W. Intermediate Mt 8 84 M 8- 8 13:10.2 8:47/M
173 Khayman Vonreichbauer W. Intermediate Mt 7 77 M 1- 7 13:10.9 8:47/M
174 Evan Masely Alma 8 85 M 8- 8 13:11.6 8:47/M
175 Nick Haines North Rockford 7 78 M 1- 7 13:14.0 8:49/M
176 Drake Kemf North Rockford 13 M 0- 0 13:14.8 8:49/M
177 Bobby Darnell Grand Ledge Beagle 14 M 0- 0 13:15.4 8:50/M
178 Matt Darnell Grand Ledge Beagle 15 M 0- 0 13:15.6 8:50/M
179 Joe Kachel Shepherd 8 86 M 8- 8 13:16.7 8:51/M
180 Will Sevic Williamston 7 79 M 1- 7 13:20.2 8:53/M
181 Eric Pierson W. Intermediate Mt 7 80 M 1- 7 13:23.0 8:55/M
182 Hudson Liverance Grd Rapids Chrstn 8 87 M 8- 8 13:26.6 8:57/M
183 Ted Freedman Shepherd 7 81 M 1- 7 13:26.8 8:57/M
184 Drew Heuermann Grand Ledge Beagle 16 M 0- 0 13:27.3 8:58/M
185 Ethan McNeal Chippewa Hills 8 88 M 8- 8 13:37.0 9:05/M
186 Nick Murch W. Intermediate Mt 8 89 M 8- 8 13:38.3 9:05/M
187 Andrew Vanzytveld Grd Rapids Chrstn 7 82 M 1- 7 13:39.8 9:06/M
188 Brandon Freudenstein White Pine 7 83 M 1- 7 13:40.7 9:07/M
189 Kiegan White W. Intermediate Mt 7 84 M 1- 7 13:42.4 9:08/M
190 Glen Klahre Fremont 7 85 M 1- 7 13:43.9 9:09/M
191 Riley Stroven Coopersville 7 86 M 1- 7 13:50.8 9:13/M
192 Bastian Bouman Grd Rapids Chrstn 7 87 M 1- 7 13:51.7 9:14/M
193 Nick Boles W. Intermediate Mt 8 90 M 8- 8 13:53.9 9:15/M
194 Matthew Thompson Lansing Catholic 8 91 M 8- 8 13:57.0 9:18/M
195 Zachary Melching Greenville 7 88 M 1- 7 13:57.2 9:18/M
196 Trevor Veselsky White Pine 7 89 M 1- 7 13:57.5 9:18/M
197 Carter McNeal Chippewa Hills 8 92 M 8- 8 13:59.8 9:19/M
198 Jacob Harper North Rockford 7 90 M 1- 7 14:01.0 9:21/M
199 Paul Moeggenborg Alma 7 91 M 1- 7 14:04.5 9:23/M
200 Jakob Hall Shepherd 8 93 M 8- 8 14:06.1 9:24/M

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
201 Justin Hutchinson Shepherd 8 94 M 8- 8 14:08.7 9:25/M
202 Greg Kurzor Corunna 8 95 M 8- 8 14:18.2 9:32/M
203 Ben Lafeldt Grd Rapids Chrstn 7 92 M 1- 7 14:23.8 9:35/M
204 Jake Berkobien White Pine 7 93 M 1- 7 14:27.3 9:38/M
205 Payton Minnema Grd Rapids Chrstn 8 96 M 8- 8 14:34.7 9:43/M
206 Jacob Barnhill Greenville 7 94 M 1- 7 14:43.8 9:49/M
207 David Chubb Chippewa Hills 8 97 M 8- 8 14:48.8 9:52/M
208 Chris Ingram Corunna 8 98 M 8- 8 14:54.0 9:56/M
209 Yong Los W. Intermediate Mt 8 99 M 8- 8 14:57.4 9:58/M
210 Justin Wisner East Rockford 17 M 0- 0 15:02.6 10:01/M
211 Aris Mudget Portland 7 95 M 1- 7 15:03.5 10:02/M
212 Jacob Richards Ovid Elsie 8 100 M 8- 8 15:05.1 10:03/M
213 Alex Miller Fremont 7 96 M 1- 7 15:06.1 10:04/M
214 Addison Boursaw W. Intermediate Mt 8 101 M 8- 8 15:07.3 10:05/M
215 Eddy Osterbaan Chippewa Hills 8 102 M 8- 8 15:09.1 10:06/M
216 Ty Hutchinson W. Intermediate Mt 7 97 M 1- 7 15:16.5 10:11/M
217 Ian McKenzie Ovid Elsie 8 103 M 8- 8 15:24.4 10:16/M
218 Colin Wever Fremont 7 98 M 1- 7 15:29.4 10:19/M
219 Julian Latoski W. Intermediate Mt 7 99 M 1- 7 15:35.4 10:23/M
220 Adam Broomfield Chippewa Hills 8 104 M 8- 8 15:43.1 10:29/M
221 Jacob Mathews Lakeview 7 100 M 1- 7 15:52.6 10:35/M
222 Richie Phillipson Ovid Elsie 8 105 M 8- 8 15:55.1 10:37/M
223 Kyle Largent White Pine 7 101 M 1- 7 15:57.4 10:38/M
224 Evan Haines W. Intermediate Mt 8 106 M 8- 8 16:05.6 10:43/M
225 John Liverance Grd Rapids Chrstn 7 102 M 1- 7 16:11.1 10:47/M
226 Peter Geglio Allendale 8 107 M 8- 8 16:19.1 10:53/M
227 Kristopher Gillespie W. Intermediate Mt 7 103 M 1- 7 16:41.3 11:07/M
228 Chandler Morris Grant 8 108 M 8- 8 17:00.2 11:20/M
229 Alexander Mitchell Greenville 8 109 M 8- 8 17:02.4 11:21/M
230 Tom Larson Newaygo 7 104 M 1- 7 17:25.0 11:37/M
231 Eric Cichon East Kentwood 7 105 M 1- 7 17:57.8 11:58/M
232 Austin Billings East Kentwood 8 110 M 8- 8 18:03.3 12:02/M
233 Austin Davidson Newaygo 7 106 M 1- 7 18:26.6 12:17/M
234 Michael Maclachlan White Pine 7 107 M 1- 7 19:00.2 12:40/M
235 Colin Walker White Pine 7 108 M 1- 7 19:39.0 13:06/M
236 Austin Carter Williamston 8 111 M 8- 8 20:29.0 13:39/M
237 Tad Stoner W. Intermediate Mt 8 112 M 8- 8 32:00.0 21:20/M



Grand Rapids Chrstn Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 73 Team Score (times): 55:41.2 Average Time: 11:08.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3174 Julia Bos 8 1 1 10:04.3 10:04.3
2 3206 Abby Vanharn 7 12 13 11:11.8 21:16.1
3 3187 Cassis Jager 7 13 26 11:12.0 32:28.2
4 3193 Abby Long 7 19 45 11:29.0 43:57.2
5 3180 Melanie Fox 8 28 73 11:43.9 55:41.2
6 3197 Carolyn Muyskens 8 29 102 11:44.3 1:07:25.5
7 3173 Amy Bartkus 7 38 140 12:02.1 1:19:27.6
8 3205 Claire Vandenberg 7 More Than 7 12:05.1 1:31:32.8
9 3183 Marissa Heule 8 More Than 7 12:14.9 1:43:47.8
10 3199 Carlie Penning 8 More Than 7 12:19.4 1:56:07.2
11 3179 Gina Dehaan 7 More Than 7 12:24.3 2:08:31.5
12 3181 Rachel Harkema 7 More Than 7 12:31.6 2:21:03.1
13 3172 Madeline Bass 7 More Than 7 12:33.9 2:33:37.1
14 3188 Ruth Jansen 8 More Than 7 12:42.1 2:46:19.2
15 3203 Emily Schuitema 8 More Than 7 12:57.5 2:59:16.8
16 3204 Anna Selles 8 More Than 7 13:09.8 3:12:26.6
17 3190 Lindsay Jonker 7 More Than 7 13:17.2 3:25:43.9
18 3196 Maaike Mudde 8 More Than 7 13:17.5 3:39:01.4
19 3195 Stephanie Meyer 8 More Than 7 13:21.6 3:52:23.1
20 3185 Ahmyere Hollingsworth 7 More Than 7 13:47.5 4:06:10.6
21 3186 Emma Hosack 7 More Than 7 13:57.2 4:20:07.8
22 3175 Hannah Burrows 8 More Than 7 13:58.8 4:34:06.7
23 3177 Emily Cole 8 More Than 7 14:04.4 4:48:11.2
24 3189 Katherine Jonker 7 More Than 7 14:19.2 5:02:30.4
25 3178 Rachell Dehaan 7 More Than 7 15:05.0 5:17:35.4
26 3192 Allison Kuyvenhoven 7 More Than 7 15:06.9 5:32:42.4
27 3207 Rachel Visser 7 More Than 7 15:20.1 5:48:02.5
28 3182 Becca Herron 7 More Than 7 15:23.8 6:03:26.4
29 3194 Kayla Mellema 7 More Than 7 15:35.5 6:19:02.0
30 3200 Taylor Pifer 8 More Than 7 15:35.9 6:34:37.9

White Pine Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 106 Team Score (times): 57:23.8 Average Time: 11:28.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3101 Mary Doran 7 5 5 10:46.4 10:46.4
2 3105 Catherine Fritzler 8 17 22 11:24.2 22:10.6
3 3109 Alexandria Knaub 7 26 48 11:43.2 33:53.9
4 3117 Amanda Phillips 7 27 75 11:43.5 45:37.4
5 3094 Marissa Alfano 7 31 106 11:46.4 57:23.8
6 3106 Mercedes Garza 7 32 138 11:49.7 1:09:13.6
7 3120 Amber Rambow 7 35 173 11:54.7 1:21:08.4
8 3098 Julia Cherwinski 8 More Than 7 12:26.4 1:33:34.8
9 3115 Taylor Mussleman 8 More Than 7 12:43.9 1:46:18.7
10 3119 Morgan Pratt 8 More Than 7 12:49.2 1:59:07.9
11 3103 Rachel Evangelista 7 More Than 7 13:35.7 2:12:43.7
12 3123 Nicole Tetreau 7 More Than 7 14:19.8 2:27:03.5
13 3095 Jenny Bauer 8 More Than 7 14:22.4 2:41:26.0
14 3110 Olivia Llewelyn 7 More Than 7 14:36.4 2:56:02.5
15 3118 Ashton Pokojski 8 More Than 7 14:45.7 3:10:48.2
16 3097 Libby Charbeneau 7 More Than 7 14:58.9 3:25:47.1
17 3113 Hannah Mills 7 More Than 7 15:05.0 3:40:52.1
18 3122 Allison Stevens 7 More Than 7 15:05.4 3:55:57.5
19 3126 Hannah Woods 7 More Than 7 15:13.3 4:11:10.9
20 3099 Shania Conley 7 More Than 7 15:35.3 4:26:46.3
21 3124 Megan Wekwert 7 More Than 7 15:41.6 4:42:27.9
22 3116 Amber Nickel 7 More Than 7 15:45.2 4:58:13.1
23 3121 Meagan Schultz 7 More Than 7 16:09.5 5:14:22.7
24 3111 Mallory Mathews 8 More Than 7 17:23.0 5:31:45.7
25 3108 Arieannah Hidalgo 7 More Than 7 17:31.5 5:49:17.3
26 3096 Paige Breece 8 More Than 7 17:35.3 6:06:52.7
27 3125 Emily Westendorf 8 More Than 7 20:11.1 6:27:03.8

Alma Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 57:18.7 Average Time: 11:27.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1488 Bri Devine 8 4 4 10:42.9 10:42.9
2 1489 Maddy Seeley 7 7 11 10:52.0 21:35.0
3 1490 Rachel Kolb 7 25 36 11:41.0 33:16.0
4 1491 Sami Humphrey 8 34 70 11:53.6 45:09.7
5 1492 Tori Humphrey 8 42 112 12:09.0 57:18.7
6 1496 Kilee Somerville 7 60 172 12:35.6 1:09:54.4
7 1494 Emma Davis 7 80 252 13:23.0 1:23:17.4
8 1497 Caitlin Trejo 7 More Than 7 13:34.0 1:36:51.4
9 1499 Mikayla Piper 7 More Than 7 15:01.5 1:51:53.0
10 1498 Paige Mepham 7 More Than 7 17:29.4 2:09:22.4
11 2663 Vanessa Pena 7 More Than 7 19:42.5 2:29:05.0

Shepherd Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 178 Team Score (times): 59:23.3 Average Time: 11:52.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3699 Natalie Noble 7 8 8 10:58.1 10:58.1
2 3706 Baleigh Clare 8 9 17 11:10.2 22:08.4
3 3703 Shelby Walton 8 49 66 12:18.4 34:26.8
4 3702 Taylor Priest 7 53 119 12:23.3 46:50.2
5 3704 Kendle Zalesak 8 59 178 12:33.0 59:23.3
6 3701 Breana Robertson 7 86 264 13:36.9 1:13:00.2
7 3700 Claire Doty 7 88 352 13:37.8 1:26:38.0
8 3698 Rachel Buckley 7 More Than 7 13:38.1 1:40:16.2
9 3697 Kennedy Winnie 7 More Than 7 13:50.7 1:54:06.9

Fremont Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 180 Team Score (times): 1:00:01.0 Average Time: 12:00.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3338 Claire Schaar 8 10 10 11:10.6 11:10.6
2 3341 Brooke Wahl 7 11 21 11:11.6 22:22.2
3 3339 Ashley Schmidt 8 24 45 11:39.7 34:01.9
4 3333 Mikayla Anderson 8 44 89 12:12.2 46:14.2
5 3337 Jennifer Powers 8 91 180 13:46.8 1:00:01.0
6 3336 Colleen Hall 7 107 287 14:41.8 1:14:42.8
7 3335 Sommer Ellsworth 8 111 398 15:09.7 1:29:52.6
8 3334 Jesse Berndt 7 More Than 7 16:48.6 1:46:41.2
9 3658 Lilly Wever 7 More Than 7 17:02.8 2:03:44.0

East Rockford Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 188 Team Score (times): 1:00:01.5 Average Time: 12:00.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3068 Emily Smith 7 20 20 11:29.3 11:29.3
2 3073 Jordan Vickery 8 21 41 11:31.7 23:01.1
3 3070 Colleen Conroy 8 41 82 12:08.1 35:09.3
4 3065 Katie Kraus 7 45 127 12:13.4 47:22.7
5 3063 Rebecca Featherstone 7 61 188 12:38.8 1:00:01.5
6 3064 Aimee Hite 7 67 255 13:01.9 1:13:03.5
7 3072 Kristen Schnelle 8 70 325 13:08.2 1:26:11.8
8 3074 Bobbie Augustine 7 More Than 7 13:45.5 1:39:57.3
9 1399 Emma Harmon 7 More Than 7 13:47.9 1:53:45.3
10 3067 Amy Plambeck 7 More Than 7 14:30.4 2:08:15.7

Coopersville Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 219 Team Score (times): 1:00:52.3 Average Time: 12:10.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3724 Erika Welch 8 37 37 11:59.1 11:59.1
2 3727 Margaret Plank 7 39 76 12:04.3 24:03.5
3 3723 Maddison Pfahler 7 40 116 12:06.7 36:10.2
4 3725 Emily Hill 8 48 164 12:16.4 48:26.7
5 3726 Alexis Hill 7 55 219 12:25.6 1:00:52.3
6 3731 Jenny Beuschel 8 92 311 13:48.6 1:14:40.9
7 3729 Allie Wygmans 8 102 413 14:31.6 1:29:12.6
8 3732 Allison Adams 7 More Than 7 14:34.4 1:43:47.1
9 3730 Sarah Johnston 8 More Than 7 14:35.0 1:58:22.1

Chippewa Hills Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 253 Team Score (times): 1:01:33.9 Average Time: 12:18.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3718 Megan Oneil 7 2 2 10:18.0 10:18.0
2 3722 Cassedi Vrbensky 8 46 48 12:14.2 22:32.3
3 3721 Larissa Umbleby 8 47 95 12:15.3 34:47.7
4 3715 Erin Drouillard 7 69 164 13:06.9 47:54.7
5 3714 Ariah Anderson 7 89 253 13:39.2 1:01:33.9
6 3719 Callie Rauschenberger 7 95 348 13:50.2 1:15:24.2
7 3720 Gabby Wilder 7 96 444 13:56.5 1:29:20.7

W. Interm Mt. Pleasant Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 277 Team Score (times): 1:02:55.8 Average Time: 12:35.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3362 Krista Gregg 8 22 22 11:36.4 11:36.4
2 3344 Dara Brown 7 50 72 12:19.0 23:55.5
3 3367 Rebecca Steele 8 51 123 12:20.5 36:16.0
4 3347 Bailey Gatehouse 7 71 194 13:09.4 49:25.5
5 3345 Sydney Cox 7 83 277 13:30.3 1:02:55.8
6 3348 Degen Gembarowski 7 93 370 13:49.4 1:16:45.2
7 3349 Amber Goodrich 7 100 470 14:24.9 1:31:10.2
8 3363 Gabrielle Kennedy 8 More Than 7 15:26.5 1:46:36.7
9 3366 Allison Smith 8 More Than 7 15:27.8 2:02:04.5
10 3358 Layken Bechill 8 More Than 7 15:52.0 2:17:56.6
11 3354 Miino Pelcher 7 More Than 7 16:05.3 2:34:01.9
12 3350 Abby Henrie 7 More Than 7 16:11.6 2:50:13.6
13 3356 Skylar Zeigler 7 More Than 7 17:58.6 3:08:12.2
14 3355 Anissa Wardwell 7 More Than 7 18:00.5 3:26:12.8
15 3359 Amanda Black 8 More Than 7 19:22.8 3:45:35.6

Corunna Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 278 Team Score (times): 1:02:42.2 Average Time: 12:32.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3390 Elizabeth Watling 8 3 3 10:42.3 10:42.3
2 3380 Lauren Frank 7 54 57 12:24.1 23:06.4
3 3393 Margaret Wracan 7 65 122 12:51.3 35:57.7
4 3387 Lyndsay Kuechman 8 74 196 13:15.1 49:12.9
5 3391 Kaila Watson 7 82 278 13:29.2 1:02:42.2
6 3394 Sam Zdunic 7 94 372 13:49.6 1:16:31.8
7 3389 Marenna Terry 7 99 471 14:17.6 1:30:49.4
8 3378 Makenna Chrzan 7 More Than 7 14:45.4 1:45:34.9
9 3392 Taylor Williams 7 More Than 7 14:50.1 2:00:25.0
10 3386 Leigha Kuechman 8 More Than 7 14:57.4 2:15:22.5
11 3379 Bailee Eckerle 7 More Than 7 15:25.6 2:30:48.2
12 3382 Kim Forbush 7 More Than 7 15:29.1 2:46:17.3
13 3385 Brianna Kimmer 8 More Than 7 15:43.1 3:02:00.5
14 3388 Brooke Malatinsky 7 More Than 7 15:49.5 3:17:50.0
15 3384 Sierra Hayden 8 More Than 7 15:51.1 3:33:41.2

Williamston Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 280 Team Score (times): 1:02:52.1 Average Time: 12:34.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3395 Brianne Belanger 8 23 23 11:39.0 11:39.0
2 3402 Erin Wenk 8 56 79 12:25.8 24:04.9
3 3398 Danielle Hebert 8 58 137 12:28.7 36:33.7
4 3399 Raelynn Rasegan 8 66 203 12:59.5 49:33.2
5 3396 Audrey Carlson 8 77 280 13:18.9 1:02:52.1
6 3400 Helen Rueckert 7 85 365 13:35.3 1:16:27.4
7 3397 Addy Dahl 8 90 455 13:44.8 1:30:12.3
8 3401 Elissa Silverthorn 7 More Than 7 14:48.2 1:45:00.5

Newaygo Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 282 Team Score (times): 1:02:58.0 Average Time: 12:35.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3414 Brittany Williams 8 30 30 11:44.8 11:44.8
2 3411 Hannah Rainey 7 43 73 12:10.2 23:55.0
3 3416 Kate Newton 8 62 135 12:42.5 36:37.5
4 3418 Jessie Newton 8 63 198 12:48.8 49:26.4
5 3413 Lauren Thayer 7 84 282 13:31.6 1:02:58.0
6 3417 Alyssa Newton 8 103 385 14:33.2 1:17:31.2
7 3415 Ashtyn Hooker 8 112 497 15:12.1 1:32:43.3
8 3412 Brooke Thayer 7 More Than 7 15:51.8 1:48:35.2

Greenville Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 297 Team Score (times): 1:03:35.7 Average Time: 12:43.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3162 Julia Hansen 7 14 14 11:12.2 11:12.2
2 3165 Alison Loding 7 36 50 11:58.2 23:10.4
3 3168 Autumn Strandberg 7 79 129 13:21.1 36:31.5
4 3167 Courtney Pierson 8 81 210 13:26.8 49:58.4
5 3161 Abigail Donnelly 7 87 297 13:37.3 1:03:35.7
6 3166 Lydia Martin 7 98 395 14:12.5 1:17:48.3
7 3169 Kristine Temerowski 7 101 496 14:29.4 1:32:17.7
8 3158 Aundrea Bolen 8 More Than 7 14:35.6 1:46:53.3
9 3163 Alexandra Holloway 7 More Than 7 14:49.3 2:01:42.7
10 3160 Grace Clark 7 More Than 7 15:19.7 2:17:02.4
11 3164 Haley Hughes 7 More Than 7 15:24.4 2:32:26.8
12 3170 Breann Winchell 7 More Than 7 16:07.9 2:48:34.8

North Rockford Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 303 Team Score (times): 1:03:59.3 Average Time: 12:47.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3421 Kayla Kidder 7 16 16 11:22.0 11:22.0
2 3426 Madison Trimble 7 64 80 12:50.2 24:12.2
3 3420 Meghan Harris 8 72 152 13:10.9 37:23.1
4 3423 Emily McNanny 8 75 227 13:17.9 50:41.0
5 3424 Brooke Pierce 8 76 303 13:18.2 1:03:59.3
6 3425 Emily Sedlock 8 78 381 13:20.1 1:17:19.5
7 3422 Tiffany Mann 7 117 498 17:14.5 1:34:34.0

Allendale Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 345 Team Score (times): 1:05:47.8 Average Time: 13:09.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3410 Becca Bosch 7 6 6 10:46.9 10:46.9
2 3408 Hannah Smith 7 52 58 12:21.6 23:08.5
3 3404 Coley Hankis-Betser 8 73 131 13:14.9 36:23.5
4 3407 Mckenzie Leack 8 105 236 14:37.0 51:00.6
5 3406 Lauren Neirgarth 8 109 345 14:47.2 1:05:47.8
6 3405 Holly Devries 8 110 455 15:02.5 1:20:50.4

Grand Ledge Beagle Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 372 Team Score (times): 1:12:32.1 Average Time: 14:30.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3278 Christy Snelgrove 15 15 11:16.9 11:16.9
2 3279 Krista Magness 18 33 11:25.0 22:41.9
3 3282 Erin Mather 106 139 14:39.8 37:21.7
4 3283 Abby Arnett 114 253 15:34.9 52:56.7
5 3280 Alicyn Bisard 119 372 19:35.4 1:12:32.1
6 3286 Leah Patrick 120 492 19:36.3 1:32:08.4

Grant Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 415 Team Score (times): 1:08:53.7 Average Time: 13:46.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3707 Becca Bisson 8 33 33 11:53.3 11:53.3
2 3708 Kayla Kooistra 7 68 101 13:04.4 24:57.7
3 3712 Monique Follett 7 97 198 14:05.7 39:03.5
4 3709 Kirsten Bisson 7 104 302 14:33.7 53:37.2
5 3711 Arianna Hernandez 7 113 415 15:16.5 1:08:53.7
6 3710 Alyssa Blain 7 116 531 16:46.1 1:25:39.9

East Kentwood Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 519 Team Score (times): 1:21:12.3 Average Time: 16:14.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3329 Jada Russell 8 57 57 12:26.6 12:26.6
2 3312 Valerie Gardner 8 108 165 14:44.5 27:11.1
3 3330 Elizabeth Erickson 7 115 280 15:44.6 42:55.7
4 3331 Jasmine Jones 8 118 398 18:35.5 1:01:31.3
5 3327 Abby Robinson 8 121 519 19:41.0 1:21:12.3

Lansing Catholic Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3093 Ann Marie Fata 8 Less Than 5 11:11.3 11:11.3
2 3091 Olivia Moreau 8 Less Than 5 13:51.5 25:02.9
3 3088 Marilyn Werner 7 Less Than 5 15:32.1 40:35.1

Ovid Elsie Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3288 Austeen Freeman 8 Less Than 5 12:18.2 12:18.2
2 3289 Meagan Calkins 8 Less Than 5 12:23.5 24:41.7
3 3290 Lily Byrne 7 Less Than 5 13:54.9 38:36.6
4 3287 Sarah Hehrer 8 Less Than 5 15:34.3 54:11.0

Portland Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3154 Carly Miller 7 Less Than 5 13:26.0 13:26.0
2 3156 Lauren Manzini 7 Less Than 5 15:42.9 29:08.9
3 3157 Sarah Haluska 7 Less Than 5 15:43.4 44:52.4
4 3155 Laura VanAmburg 8 Less Than 5 15:47.1 1:00:39.5

Chesaning Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1376 Jessica Sawvel 8 Less Than 5 11:27.0 11:27.0
2 1377 Katie Eurich 8 Less Than 5 11:48.2 23:15.3
3 1378 Stephanie Tripp 8 Less Than 5 11:55.9 35:11.2
4 1379 Amber Howlett 8 Less Than 5 15:31.2 50:42.4

Lakeview Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1402 Hannah Ellison 8 Less Than 5 11:29.2 11:29.2
2 1401 Aynslie Foster 8 Less Than 5 11:51.4 23:20.6
3 1408 Natasha Sanders 7 Less Than 5 12:04.7 35:25.3
4 1403 Aliza Towne 8 Less Than 5 14:20.6 49:46.0

Fish Creek Sportsman Club

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Julia Bos Grand Rapids Chrstn 8 1 F 8- 8 10:04.3 6:43/M
2 Megan Oneil Chippewa Hills 7 1 F 1- 7 10:18.0 6:52/M
3 Elizabeth Watling Corunna 8 2 F 8- 8 10:42.3 7:08/M
4 Bri Devine Alma 8 3 F 8- 8 10:42.9 7:08/M
5 Mary Doran White Pine 7 2 F 1- 7 10:46.4 7:11/M
6 Becca Bosch Allendale 7 3 F 1- 7 10:46.9 7:11/M
7 Maddy Seeley Alma 7 4 F 1- 7 10:52.0 7:15/M
8 Natalie Noble Shepherd 7 5 F 1- 7 10:58.1 7:19/M
9 Baleigh Clare Shepherd 8 4 F 8- 8 11:10.2 7:27/M
10 Claire Schaar Fremont 8 5 F 8- 8 11:10.6 7:27/M
11 Ann Marie Fata Lansing Catholic 8 6 F 8- 8 11:11.3 7:27/M
12 Brooke Wahl Fremont 7 6 F 1- 7 11:11.6 7:27/M
13 Abby Vanharn Grand Rapids Chrstn 7 7 F 1- 7 11:11.8 7:27/M
14 Cassis Jager Grand Rapids Chrstn 7 8 F 1- 7 11:12.0 7:28/M
15 Julia Hansen Greenville 7 9 F 1- 7 11:12.2 7:28/M
16 Christy Snelgrove Grand Ledge Beagle 1 F 0- 0 11:16.9 7:31/M
17 Kayla Kidder North Rockford 7 10 F 1- 7 11:22.0 7:35/M
18 Catherine Fritzler White Pine 8 7 F 8- 8 11:24.2 7:36/M
19 Krista Magness Grand Ledge Beagle 2 F 0- 0 11:25.0 7:37/M
20 Jessica Sawvel Chesaning 8 8 F 8- 8 11:27.0 7:38/M
21 Abby Long Grand Rapids Chrstn 7 11 F 1- 7 11:29.0 7:39/M
22 Hannah Ellison Lakeview 8 9 F 8- 8 11:29.2 7:39/M
23 Emily Smith East Rockford 7 12 F 1- 7 11:29.3 7:39/M
24 Jordan Vickery East Rockford 8 10 F 8- 8 11:31.7 7:41/M
25 Krista Gregg W. Interm Mt. Pleas 8 11 F 8- 8 11:36.4 7:44/M
26 Brianne Belanger Williamston 8 12 F 8- 8 11:39.0 7:46/M
27 Ashley Schmidt Fremont 8 13 F 8- 8 11:39.7 7:46/M
28 Rachel Kolb Alma 7 13 F 1- 7 11:41.0 7:47/M
29 Alexandria Knaub White Pine 7 14 F 1- 7 11:43.2 7:49/M
30 Amanda Phillips White Pine 7 15 F 1- 7 11:43.5 7:49/M
31 Melanie Fox Grand Rapids Chrstn 8 14 F 8- 8 11:43.9 7:49/M
32 Carolyn Muyskens Grand Rapids Chrstn 8 15 F 8- 8 11:44.3 7:49/M
33 Brittany Williams Newaygo 8 16 F 8- 8 11:44.8 7:49/M
34 Marissa Alfano White Pine 7 16 F 1- 7 11:46.4 7:51/M
35 Katie Eurich Chesaning 8 17 F 8- 8 11:48.2 7:52/M
36 Mercedes Garza White Pine 7 17 F 1- 7 11:49.7 7:53/M
37 Aynslie Foster Lakeview 8 18 F 8- 8 11:51.4 7:54/M
38 Becca Bisson Grant 8 19 F 8- 8 11:53.3 7:55/M
39 Sami Humphrey Alma 8 20 F 8- 8 11:53.6 7:55/M
40 Amber Rambow White Pine 7 18 F 1- 7 11:54.7 7:56/M
41 Stephanie Tripp Chesaning 8 21 F 8- 8 11:55.9 7:57/M
42 Alison Loding Greenville 7 19 F 1- 7 11:58.2 7:59/M
43 Erika Welch Coopersville 8 22 F 8- 8 11:59.1 7:59/M
44 Amy Bartkus Grand Rapids Chrstn 7 20 F 1- 7 12:02.1 8:01/M
45 Margaret Plank Coopersville 7 21 F 1- 7 12:04.3 8:03/M
46 Natasha Sanders Lakeview 7 22 F 1- 7 12:04.7 8:03/M
47 Claire Vandenberg Grand Rapids Chrstn 7 23 F 1- 7 12:05.1 8:03/M
48 Maddison Pfahler Coopersville 7 24 F 1- 7 12:06.7 8:04/M
49 Colleen Conroy East Rockford 8 23 F 8- 8 12:08.1 8:05/M
50 Tori Humphrey Alma 8 24 F 8- 8 12:09.0 8:06/M
51 Hannah Rainey Newaygo 7 25 F 1- 7 12:10.2 8:07/M
52 Mikayla Anderson Fremont 8 25 F 8- 8 12:12.2 8:08/M
53 Katie Kraus East Rockford 7 26 F 1- 7 12:13.4 8:09/M
54 Cassedi Vrbensky Chippewa Hills 8 26 F 8- 8 12:14.2 8:09/M
55 Marissa Heule Grand Rapids Chrstn 8 27 F 8- 8 12:14.9 8:09/M
56 Larissa Umbleby Chippewa Hills 8 28 F 8- 8 12:15.3 8:10/M
57 Emily Hill Coopersville 8 29 F 8- 8 12:16.4 8:11/M
58 Austeen Freeman Ovid Elsie 8 30 F 8- 8 12:18.2 8:12/M
59 Shelby Walton Shepherd 8 31 F 8- 8 12:18.4 8:12/M
60 Dara Brown W. Interm Mt. Pleas 7 27 F 1- 7 12:19.0 8:13/M
61 Carlie Penning Grand Rapids Chrstn 8 32 F 8- 8 12:19.4 8:13/M
62 Rebecca Steele W. Interm Mt. Pleas 8 33 F 8- 8 12:20.5 8:13/M
63 Hannah Smith Allendale 7 28 F 1- 7 12:21.6 8:14/M
64 Taylor Priest Shepherd 7 29 F 1- 7 12:23.3 8:15/M
65 Meagan Calkins Ovid Elsie 8 34 F 8- 8 12:23.5 8:15/M
66 Lauren Frank Corunna 7 30 F 1- 7 12:24.1 8:16/M
67 Gina Dehaan Grand Rapids Chrstn 7 31 F 1- 7 12:24.3 8:16/M
68 Alexis Hill Coopersville 7 32 F 1- 7 12:25.6 8:17/M
69 Erin Wenk Williamston 8 35 F 8- 8 12:25.8 8:17/M
70 Julia Cherwinski White Pine 8 36 F 8- 8 12:26.4 8:17/M
71 Jada Russell East Kentwood 8 37 F 8- 8 12:26.6 8:17/M
72 Danielle Hebert Williamston 8 38 F 8- 8 12:28.7 8:19/M
73 Rachel Harkema Grand Rapids Chrstn 7 33 F 1- 7 12:31.6 8:21/M
74 Kendle Zalesak Shepherd 8 39 F 8- 8 12:33.0 8:22/M
75 Madeline Bass Grand Rapids Chrstn 7 34 F 1- 7 12:33.9 8:22/M
76 Kilee Somerville Alma 7 35 F 1- 7 12:35.6 8:23/M
77 Rebecca Featherstone East Rockford 7 36 F 1- 7 12:38.8 8:25/M
78 Ruth Jansen Grand Rapids Chrstn 8 40 F 8- 8 12:42.1 8:28/M
79 Kate Newton Newaygo 8 41 F 8- 8 12:42.5 8:28/M
80 Taylor Mussleman White Pine 8 42 F 8- 8 12:43.9 8:29/M
81 Jessie Newton Newaygo 8 43 F 8- 8 12:48.8 8:32/M
82 Morgan Pratt White Pine 8 44 F 8- 8 12:49.2 8:33/M
83 Madison Trimble North Rockford 7 37 F 1- 7 12:50.2 8:33/M
84 Margaret Wracan Corunna 7 38 F 1- 7 12:51.3 8:34/M
85 Emily Schuitema Grand Rapids Chrstn 8 45 F 8- 8 12:57.5 8:38/M
86 Raelynn Rasegan Williamston 8 46 F 8- 8 12:59.5 8:39/M
87 Aimee Hite East Rockford 7 39 F 1- 7 13:01.9 8:41/M
88 Kayla Kooistra Grant 7 40 F 1- 7 13:04.4 8:43/M
89 Erin Drouillard Chippewa Hills 7 41 F 1- 7 13:06.9 8:44/M
90 Kristen Schnelle East Rockford 8 47 F 8- 8 13:08.2 8:45/M
91 Bailey Gatehouse W. Interm Mt. Pleas 7 42 F 1- 7 13:09.4 8:46/M
92 Anna Selles Grand Rapids Chrstn 8 48 F 8- 8 13:09.8 8:46/M
93 Meghan Harris North Rockford 8 49 F 8- 8 13:10.9 8:47/M
94 Coley Hankis-Betser Allendale 8 50 F 8- 8 13:14.9 8:49/M
95 Lyndsay Kuechman Corunna 8 51 F 8- 8 13:15.1 8:50/M
96 Lindsay Jonker Grand Rapids Chrstn 7 43 F 1- 7 13:17.2 8:51/M
97 Maaike Mudde Grand Rapids Chrstn 8 52 F 8- 8 13:17.5 8:51/M
98 Emily McNanny North Rockford 8 53 F 8- 8 13:17.9 8:51/M
99 Brooke Pierce North Rockford 8 54 F 8- 8 13:18.2 8:52/M
100 Audrey Carlson Williamston 8 55 F 8- 8 13:18.9 8:52/M

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Emily Sedlock North Rockford 8 56 F 8- 8 13:20.1 8:53/M
102 Autumn Strandberg Greenville 7 44 F 1- 7 13:21.1 8:54/M
103 Stephanie Meyer Grand Rapids Chrstn 8 57 F 8- 8 13:21.6 8:54/M
104 Emma Davis Alma 7 45 F 1- 7 13:23.0 8:55/M
105 Carly Miller Portland 7 46 F 1- 7 13:26.0 8:57/M
106 Courtney Pierson Greenville 8 58 F 8- 8 13:26.8 8:57/M
107 Kaila Watson Corunna 7 47 F 1- 7 13:29.2 8:59/M
108 Sydney Cox W. Interm Mt. Pleas 7 48 F 1- 7 13:30.3 9:00/M
109 Lauren Thayer Newaygo 7 49 F 1- 7 13:31.6 9:01/M
110 Caitlin Trejo Alma 7 50 F 1- 7 13:34.0 9:03/M
111 Helen Rueckert Williamston 7 51 F 1- 7 13:35.3 9:03/M
112 Rachel Evangelista White Pine 7 52 F 1- 7 13:35.7 9:03/M
113 Breana Robertson Shepherd 7 53 F 1- 7 13:36.9 9:04/M
114 Abigail Donnelly Greenville 7 54 F 1- 7 13:37.3 9:05/M
115 Claire Doty Shepherd 7 55 F 1- 7 13:37.8 9:05/M
116 Rachel Buckley Shepherd 7 56 F 1- 7 13:38.1 9:05/M
117 Ariah Anderson Chippewa Hills 7 57 F 1- 7 13:39.2 9:06/M
118 Addy Dahl Williamston 8 59 F 8- 8 13:44.8 9:09/M
119 Bobbie Augustine East Rockford 7 58 F 1- 7 13:45.5 9:10/M
120 Jennifer Powers Fremont 8 60 F 8- 8 13:46.8 9:11/M
121 Ahmyere Hollingsworth Grand Rapids Chrstn 7 59 F 1- 7 13:47.5 9:11/M
122 Emma Harmon East Rockford 7 60 F 1- 7 13:47.9 9:11/M
123 Jenny Beuschel Coopersville 8 61 F 8- 8 13:48.6 9:12/M
124 Degen Gembarowski W. Interm Mt. Pleas 7 61 F 1- 7 13:49.4 9:13/M
125 Sam Zdunic Corunna 7 62 F 1- 7 13:49.6 9:13/M
126 Callie Rauschenberger Chippewa Hills 7 63 F 1- 7 13:50.2 9:13/M
127 Kennedy Winnie Shepherd 7 64 F 1- 7 13:50.7 9:13/M
128 Olivia Moreau Lansing Catholic 8 62 F 8- 8 13:51.5 9:14/M
129 Lily Byrne Ovid Elsie 7 65 F 1- 7 13:54.9 9:16/M
130 Gabby Wilder Chippewa Hills 7 66 F 1- 7 13:56.5 9:17/M
131 Emma Hosack Grand Rapids Chrstn 7 67 F 1- 7 13:57.2 9:18/M
132 Hannah Burrows Grand Rapids Chrstn 8 63 F 8- 8 13:58.8 9:19/M
133 Emily Cole Grand Rapids Chrstn 8 64 F 8- 8 14:04.4 9:23/M
134 Monique Follett Grant 7 68 F 1- 7 14:05.7 9:23/M
135 Lydia Martin Greenville 7 69 F 1- 7 14:12.5 9:28/M
136 Marenna Terry Corunna 7 70 F 1- 7 14:17.6 9:31/M
137 Katherine Jonker Grand Rapids Chrstn 7 71 F 1- 7 14:19.2 9:33/M
138 Nicole Tetreau White Pine 7 72 F 1- 7 14:19.8 9:33/M
139 Aliza Towne Lakeview 8 65 F 8- 8 14:20.6 9:33/M
140 Jenny Bauer White Pine 8 66 F 8- 8 14:22.4 9:35/M
141 Amber Goodrich W. Interm Mt. Pleas 7 73 F 1- 7 14:24.9 9:36/M
142 Kristine Temerowski Greenville 7 74 F 1- 7 14:29.4 9:39/M
143 Amy Plambeck East Rockford 7 75 F 1- 7 14:30.4 9:40/M
144 Allie Wygmans Coopersville 8 67 F 8- 8 14:31.6 9:41/M
145 Alyssa Newton Newaygo 8 68 F 8- 8 14:33.2 9:42/M
146 Kirsten Bisson Grant 7 76 F 1- 7 14:33.7 9:42/M
147 Allison Adams Coopersville 7 77 F 1- 7 14:34.4 9:43/M
148 Sarah Johnston Coopersville 8 69 F 8- 8 14:35.0 9:43/M
149 Aundrea Bolen Greenville 8 70 F 8- 8 14:35.6 9:43/M
150 Olivia Llewelyn White Pine 7 78 F 1- 7 14:36.4 9:44/M
151 Mckenzie Leack Allendale 8 71 F 8- 8 14:37.0 9:45/M
152 Erin Mather Grand Ledge Beagle 3 F 0- 0 14:39.8 9:46/M
153 Colleen Hall Fremont 7 79 F 1- 7 14:41.8 9:47/M
154 Valerie Gardner East Kentwood 8 72 F 8- 8 14:44.5 9:49/M
155 Makenna Chrzan Corunna 7 80 F 1- 7 14:45.4 9:50/M
156 Ashton Pokojski White Pine 8 73 F 8- 8 14:45.7 9:50/M
157 Lauren Neirgarth Allendale 8 74 F 8- 8 14:47.2 9:51/M
158 Elissa Silverthorn Williamston 7 81 F 1- 7 14:48.2 9:52/M
159 Alexandra Holloway Greenville 7 82 F 1- 7 14:49.3 9:53/M
160 Taylor Williams Corunna 7 83 F 1- 7 14:50.1 9:53/M
161 Leigha Kuechman Corunna 8 75 F 8- 8 14:57.4 9:58/M
162 Libby Charbeneau White Pine 7 84 F 1- 7 14:58.9 9:59/M
163 Mikayla Piper Alma 7 85 F 1- 7 15:01.5 10:01/M
164 Holly Devries Allendale 8 76 F 8- 8 15:02.5 10:01/M
165 Hannah Mills White Pine 7 86 F 1- 7 15:05.0 10:03/M
166 Rachell Dehaan Grand Rapids Chrstn 7 87 F 1- 7 15:05.0 10:03/M
167 Allison Stevens White Pine 7 88 F 1- 7 15:05.4 10:03/M
168 Allison Kuyvenhoven Grand Rapids Chrstn 7 89 F 1- 7 15:06.9 10:04/M
169 Sommer Ellsworth Fremont 8 77 F 8- 8 15:09.7 10:06/M
170 Ashtyn Hooker Newaygo 8 78 F 8- 8 15:12.1 10:08/M
171 Hannah Woods White Pine 7 90 F 1- 7 15:13.3 10:09/M
172 Arianna Hernandez Grant 7 91 F 1- 7 15:16.5 10:11/M
173 Grace Clark Greenville 7 92 F 1- 7 15:19.7 10:13/M
174 Rachel Visser Grand Rapids Chrstn 7 93 F 1- 7 15:20.1 10:13/M
175 Becca Herron Grand Rapids Chrstn 7 94 F 1- 7 15:23.8 10:15/M
176 Haley Hughes Greenville 7 95 F 1- 7 15:24.4 10:16/M
177 Bailee Eckerle Corunna 7 96 F 1- 7 15:25.6 10:17/M
178 Gabrielle Kennedy W. Interm Mt. Pleas 8 79 F 8- 8 15:26.5 10:17/M
179 Allison Smith W. Interm Mt. Pleas 8 80 F 8- 8 15:27.8 10:18/M
180 Kim Forbush Corunna 7 97 F 1- 7 15:29.1 10:19/M
181 Amber Howlett Chesaning 8 81 F 8- 8 15:31.2 10:21/M
182 Marilyn Werner Lansing Catholic 7 98 F 1- 7 15:32.1 10:21/M
183 Sarah Hehrer Ovid Elsie 8 82 F 8- 8 15:34.3 10:23/M
184 Abby Arnett Grand Ledge Beagle 4 F 0- 0 15:34.9 10:23/M
185 Shania Conley White Pine 7 99 F 1- 7 15:35.3 10:23/M
186 Kayla Mellema Grand Rapids Chrstn 7 100 F 1- 7 15:35.5 10:23/M
187 Taylor Pifer Grand Rapids Chrstn 8 83 F 8- 8 15:35.9 10:23/M
188 Megan Wekwert White Pine 7 101 F 1- 7 15:41.6 10:27/M
189 Lauren Manzini Portland 7 102 F 1- 7 15:42.9 10:28/M
190 Brianna Kimmer Corunna 8 84 F 8- 8 15:43.1 10:29/M
191 Sarah Haluska Portland 7 103 F 1- 7 15:43.4 10:29/M
192 Elizabeth Erickson East Kentwood 7 104 F 1- 7 15:44.6 10:29/M
193 Amber Nickel White Pine 7 105 F 1- 7 15:45.2 10:30/M
194 Laura VanAmburg Portland 8 85 F 8- 8 15:47.1 10:31/M
195 Brooke Malatinsky Corunna 7 106 F 1- 7 15:49.5 10:33/M
196 Sierra Hayden Corunna 8 86 F 8- 8 15:51.1 10:34/M
197 Brooke Thayer Newaygo 7 107 F 1- 7 15:51.8 10:34/M
198 Layken Bechill W. Interm Mt. Pleas 8 87 F 8- 8 15:52.0 10:35/M
199 Miino Pelcher W. Interm Mt. Pleas 7 108 F 1- 7 16:05.3 10:43/M
200 Breann Winchell Greenville 7 109 F 1- 7 16:07.9 10:45/M

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
201 Meagan Schultz White Pine 7 110 F 1- 7 16:09.5 10:46/M
202 Abby Henrie W. Interm Mt. Pleas 7 111 F 1- 7 16:11.6 10:47/M
203 Alyssa Blain Grant 7 112 F 1- 7 16:46.1 11:11/M
204 Jesse Berndt Fremont 7 113 F 1- 7 16:48.6 11:12/M
205 Lilly Wever Fremont 7 114 F 1- 7 17:02.8 11:21/M
206 Tiffany Mann North Rockford 7 115 F 1- 7 17:14.5 11:29/M
207 Mallory Mathews White Pine 8 88 F 8- 8 17:23.0 11:35/M
208 Paige Mepham Alma 7 116 F 1- 7 17:29.4 11:39/M
209 Arieannah Hidalgo White Pine 7 117 F 1- 7 17:31.5 11:41/M
210 Paige Breece White Pine 8 89 F 8- 8 17:35.3 11:43/M
211 Skylar Zeigler W. Interm Mt. Pleas 7 118 F 1- 7 17:58.6 11:59/M
212 Anissa Wardwell W. Interm Mt. Pleas 7 119 F 1- 7 18:00.5 12:00/M
213 Jasmine Jones East Kentwood 8 90 F 8- 8 18:35.5 12:23/M
214 Amanda Black W. Interm Mt. Pleas 8 91 F 8- 8 19:22.8 12:55/M
215 Alicyn Bisard Grand Ledge Beagle 5 F 0- 0 19:35.4 13:03/M
216 Leah Patrick Grand Ledge Beagle 6 F 0- 0 19:36.3 13:04/M
217 Abby Robinson East Kentwood 8 92 F 8- 8 19:41.0 13:07/M
218 Vanessa Pena Alma 7 120 F 1- 7 19:42.5 13:08/M
219 Emily Westendorf White Pine 8 93 F 8- 8 20:11.1 13:27/M