9th Annual Falcon Invitational

back to results

Sep. 27, 2008

9th Annual Falcon Invitational
Riverview, Michigan
Provided by Gary Olsen


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 443 Rachael Clark Pinckney 19:28.8 6:17/M
2 2 444 Callie Clark Pinckney 19:58.2 6:26/M
3 3 15 Michelle Kerr Divine Child Team A 19:58.4 6:26/M
4 4 485 Sarah Wooley Edsel Ford 20:16.4 6:32/M
5 5 75 Brooke Austin Woodhaven 20:19.6 6:33/M
6 6 78 Ashley Dingess Woodhaven 20:20.7 6:34/M
7 7 324 Angela Wright North Farmington 20:28.2 6:36/M
8 8 487 Stephanie Ferrrante Edsel Ford 20:29.8 6:36/M
9 9 349 Michelle Lapin Berkley 20:31.3 6:37/M
10 10 18 Mackenzie Brewis Divine Child Team A 20:36.3 6:39/M
11 11 351 Keara Campbell-Fox Berkley 20:36.7 6:39/M
12 12 17 Brittany Hayden Divine Child Team A 20:37.5 6:39/M
13 13 350 Katie Grassa Berkley 20:39.4 6:40/M
14 14 96 Meghan Peer Southgate 20:49.8 6:43/M
15 15 90 Richelle Gray Southgate 20:53.5 6:44/M
16 16 76 Emily Buttigieg Woodhaven 20:55.0 6:45/M
17 17 352 Cierra Long Berkley 20:56.2 6:45/M
18 18 427 Natalie Nelson Pinckney 20:59.3 6:46/M
19 19 428 Dani Kinczkowski Pinckney 20:59.9 6:46/M
20 20 327 Amy Yu North Farmington 21:00.1 6:46/M
21 21 19 Courtney Brewis Divine Child Team A 21:01.3 6:47/M
22 22 79 Kirsten Easton Woodhaven 21:02.2 6:47/M
23 23 22 Arianna Leonardi Divine Child Team A 21:07.3 6:49/M
24 24 77 Samantha Michaels Woodhaven 21:09.0 6:49/M
25 25 430 Brittany Clawson Pinckney 21:09.3 6:49/M
26 26 326 Annie Dube North Farmington 21:18.4 6:52/M
27 27 21 Katie Fenech Divine Child Team A 21:19.8 6:53/M
28 28 329 Vicki Yu North Farmington 21:38.8 6:59/M
29 29 486 Lillian Hawkins Edsel Ford 21:41.6 7:00/M
30 30 328 Jenna Garber North Farmington 21:48.6 7:02/M
31 31 97 Katie Schultz Southgate 21:52.4 7:03/M
32 32 429 Elyse Lefebvre Pinckney 22:00.6 7:06/M
33 33 24 Anne Okonowski Divine Child Team A 22:04.3 7:07/M
34 34 196 CHRISTINA  MILNE Garden City High School 22:09.9 7:09/M
35 35 353 Sarah Parks Berkley 22:12.8 7:10/M
36 36 488 Davynn Schneider Edsel Ford 22:14.3 7:10/M
37 37 83 Idali Sancen Woodhaven 22:17.2 7:11/M
38 38 431 Alex Case Pinckney 22:21.5 7:13/M
39 39 489 Lindsey Ravasani-Asl Edsel Ford 22:26.2 7:14/M
40 40 82 Aundrea Prysock Woodhaven 22:26.7 7:14/M
41 41 491 Jocelyn Malyn Edsel Ford 22:28.6 7:15/M
42 42 354 Sydney Behrmann Berkley 22:39.7 7:18/M
43 43 175 Rayan Halwani Fordson 22:44.4 7:20/M
44 44 173 Aya Abihaidar Fordson 22:44.7 7:20/M
45 45 99 Dakota Angileri   Southgate 22:45.1 7:20/M
46 46 490 Chelsea Ravasani-Asl Edsel Ford 22:50.3 7:22/M
47 47 331 Lainie Huston North Farmington 22:58.4 7:25/M
48 48 172 Amira Abihaidar Fordson 23:00.8 7:25/M
49 49 176 Sophia Sareini Fordson 23:13.9 7:29/M
50 50 355 Lisa Tencer Berkley 23:15.7 7:30/M
51 51 204 REBECCA  SZCZEMBARA Garden City High School 23:19.5 7:31/M
52 52 203 RACHEL  SZCZEMBARA Garden City High School 23:23.3 7:33/M
53 53 193 BOBBI  BEVERIDGE Garden City High School 23:23.5 7:33/M
54 54 94 Alicia Granica Southgate 23:44.4 7:39/M
55 55 333 Sadie Besl North Farmington 23:49.5 7:41/M
56 56 98 Brianna Brennan Southgate 23:49.8 7:41/M
57 57 195 OLIVIA  LONGUSKI Garden City High School 24:18.5 7:50/M
58 58 177 Dina Mhanna Fordson 24:35.5 7:56/M
59 59 202 WHITNEY  SPENCER Garden City High School 24:42.0 7:58/M
60 60 197 BREANNA  MIZE Garden City High School 25:19.0 8:10/M
61 61 92 Megan Cichanski Southgate 25:44.2 8:18/M
62 62 174 Lena Elreichouni Fordson 26:02.5 8:24/M



O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 368 Jenny Pollack Berkley 22:49.8 7:22/M
2 2 433 Jessica Sutherland Pinckney 22:50.1 7:22/M
3 3 80 LIz Michaels Woodhaven 22:52.8 7:23/M
4 (< 5) 330 Rachel Lubin North Farmington 23:13.1 7:29/M
5 4 358 Liz Moses Berkley 23:19.4 7:31/M
6 5 86 Ashley Burke Woodhaven 23:32.9 7:35/M
7 6 435 Emily Otremba Pinckney 23:37.4 7:37/M
8 (< 5) 494 Shaina Dudek Edsel Ford 23:41.2 7:38/M
9 7 498 Maddie Hopp-Storey Berkley 23:45.5 7:40/M
10 8 81 Robin Moening Woodhaven 23:56.0 7:43/M
11 9 357 Danielle Kramer Berkley 24:02.7 7:45/M
12 10 434 Katie Hinkle Pinckney 24:10.1 7:48/M
13 (< 5) 337 Kelsey Stern North Farmington 24:29.6 7:54/M
14 11 361 Julie Whinham Berkley 24:38.5 7:57/M
15 12 363 Sarah Jones Berkley 24:53.4 8:02/M
16 13 362 Shelby Chessman Berkley 24:53.7 8:02/M
17 14 85 Emma Baker Woodhaven 24:57.0 8:03/M
18 15 438 Grace Nicholas Pinckney 25:11.8 8:07/M
19 (> 7) 373 Hannah Baron Berkley 25:12.5 8:08/M
20 (< 5) 194 BRIANNA  CHAMBO Garden City High School 25:13.6 8:08/M
21 16 448 Rebecca Dzombak Pinckney 25:17.7 8:09/M
22 (> 7) 372 Lucy McNally Berkley 25:20.4 8:10/M
23 (< 5) 338 Katie Dennis North Farmington 25:27.7 8:13/M
24 17 437 Nicole Bowers Pinckney 25:31.5 8:14/M
25 (> 7) 365 Rachel Zemmol Berkley 25:53.9 8:21/M
26 (< 5) 492 Gina Clem Edsel Ford 25:55.7 8:22/M
27 18 87 Samantha Brock Woodhaven 26:00.7 8:23/M
28 (> 7) 364 Emily Wedes Berkley 26:01.1 8:24/M
29 (> 7) 369 Codi Stafford Berkley 26:15.3 8:28/M
30 19 439 Taylor Schweyer Pinckney 26:25.6 8:31/M
31 (< 5) 336 Tory Martinez North Farmington 26:36.1 8:35/M
32 (< 5) 201 MEGAN  PICHLA Garden City High School 27:19.0 8:49/M
33 (> 7) 442 Kali Allis Pinckney 27:24.3 8:50/M
34 20 88 Rachel Maldanado Woodhaven 27:29.3 8:52/M
35 (> 7) 366 Jordan Shifman Berkley 27:54.8 9:00/M
36 (< 5) 200 STEPHANIE  NICHOLS Garden City High School 29:13.0 9:25/M
37 (< 5) 199 JENNIFER  NICHOLS Garden City High School 30:11.4 9:44/M
38 (< 5) 95 Mikiko Iijima Southgate 31:05.9 10:02/M
39 21 89 Laura Campbell Woodhaven 34:24.1 11:06/M



O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 523 Sarah Priest Strong Middle School 13:39.3 9:06/M
2 2 517 Alyson Bradley Strong Middle School 14:03.3 9:22/M
3 3 516 Julissa Hernandez Strong Middle School 14:53.2 9:55/M
4 4 520 Paige Maggard Strong Middle School 15:03.1 10:02/M
5 (< 5) 275 Chloe Catelo St Matthew Westland Middle School 15:04.7 10:03/M
6 5 522 Sabrina Peralta Strong Middle School 15:04.9 10:03/M
7 6 521 Anaya Unknown Strong Middle School 17:15.3 11:30/M
8 (< 5) 276 Smantha Mitchell St Matthew Westland Middle School 19:24.6 12:56/M




O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 (< 5) 495 Ersula Farrow Dunckl 12:49.3 6:25/M
2 1 243 Annie Quiroga Allen Park Middle School 14:02.7 7:01/M
3 (< 5) 293 Erica Leonardi Divine Child Middle School 14:18.0 7:09/M
4 (< 5) 291 Lindsey Brewis Divine Child Middle School 14:18.2 7:09/M
5 2 267 Sabrina Williams Allen Park Middle School 14:49.3 7:25/M
6 (< 5) 512 Katlyn White Strong Middle School 16:12.7 8:06/M
7 (< 5) 511 Paige Filipowski Strong Middle School 16:22.9 8:11/M
8 3 246 Casey Ziegler Allen Park Middle School 16:35.6 8:18/M
9 4 261 Kelly Konkel Allen Park Middle School 16:46.1 8:23/M
10 5 260 Kalye Kauff Allen Park Middle School 16:48.5 8:24/M
11 6 258 Karlee Cox Allen Park Middle School 16:59.7 8:30/M
12 7 239 Gabriela Alcala Allen Park Middle School 17:03.5 8:32/M
13 (> 7) 240 Alexis Flores Allen Park Middle School 17:51.2 8:56/M
14 (< 5) 513 Rosie Pemberton Strong Middle School 18:59.5 9:30/M
15 (> 7) 263 Carol-Ann Partin Allen Park Middle School 19:04.9 9:32/M
16 (< 5) 510 Alyssa England Strong Middle School 19:35.5 9:48/M
17 (> 7) 244 Kaylan Rios Allen Park Middle School 20:34.9 10:17/M
18 (> 7) 265 Bethany Shultz Allen Park Middle School 22:28.1 11:14/M
19 (> 7) 268 Brittany Kirksey Allen Park Middle School 22:45.5 11:23/M
20 (> 7) 245 Alex Yepez Allen Park Middle School 22:48.4 11:24/M
21 (> 7) 257 Gabrielle Cataldo Allen Park Middle School 23:21.2 11:41/M



O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 160 Adham Aljahmi Fordson 16:00.7 5:10/M
2 2 161 Qais Alkirsh Fordson 16:19.6 5:16/M
3 3 61 Derek Lax Plymouth 16:45.9 5:24/M
4 4 130 RAIDAN NAJI Crestwood 16:54.4 5:27/M
5 (< 5) 496 Timothy Harrris Cass Tech 17:00.4 5:29/M
6 5 53 Warren Buzzard Plymouth 17:02.8 5:30/M
7 6 65 Matt Neumann Plymouth 17:03.6 5:30/M
8 7 127 JAKE BARR Crestwood 17:09.2 5:32/M
9 8 178 Mike Lett North Farmington 17:25.2 5:37/M
10 9 374 Danny Lyons Berkley 17:28.2 5:38/M
11 10 68 Joe  Porcari Plymouth 17:29.0 5:38/M
12 11 303 Abdallah Aljahmi Edsel Ford 17:30.1 5:39/M
13 12 305 Raven Dunn Edsel Ford 17:32.6 5:39/M
14 13 304 Abdul Hadarah Edsel Ford 17:34.7 5:40/M
15 14 169 Hamed Saleh Fordson 17:44.8 5:43/M
16 15 307 Justin Malyn Edsel Ford 17:45.9 5:44/M
17 16 401 Dustin Carlson Pinckney 17:46.2 5:44/M
18 17 375 Gregory Sollish Berkley 17:46.5 5:44/M
19 18 101 Justin Brennan Southgate 17:52.8 5:46/M
20 19 179 Ben Anens North Farmington 17:53.6 5:46/M
21 20 403 Tyler Wagner Pinckney 17:55.2 5:47/M
22 21 54 Jimmy Eiben Plymouth 17:56.5 5:47/M
23 22 309 Andrew Mangiapane Edsel Ford 18:01.1 5:49/M
24 23 164 Hassan Bazzi Fordson 18:01.5 5:49/M
25 24 50 Stephen Balaze Plymouth 18:03.3 5:49/M
26 25 402 Lucas Hankins Pinckney 18:06.8 5:50/M
27 26 181 Alex Tobar North Farmington 18:13.7 5:53/M
28 27 102 Caleb Peper Southgate 18:15.6 5:53/M
29 28 377 Austen Campbell-Fox Berkley 18:16.5 5:54/M
30 29 405 Eric Fegan Pinckney 18:16.9 5:54/M
31 30 404 Ben Medina Pinckney 18:17.8 5:54/M
32 31 406 Zac Meston Pinckney 18:19.5 5:55/M
33 32 128 ROB GEYER Crestwood 18:22.0 5:55/M
34 33 104 Cory Brown Southgate 18:23.4 5:56/M
35 34 376 Kieffer Donnelly Berkley 18:27.7 5:57/M
36 35 308 Chris Burnett Edsel Ford 18:34.1 5:59/M
37 36 378 Andrew Schwartz Berkley 18:35.3 6:00/M
38 37 133 JOEY GJERNES Crestwood 18:37.1 6:00/M
39 38 134 TOM SAWICKI Crestwood 18:37.5 6:00/M
40 39 411 Kal Herbert Pinckney 18:37.9 6:00/M
41 40 180 Austin St George North Farmington 18:39.7 6:01/M
42 41 306 Kyle Bridges Edsel Ford 18:54.0 6:06/M
43 42 129 JACOB LUCERO Crestwood 18:58.1 6:07/M
44 43 182 Alex Trimmer North Farmington 18:59.2 6:07/M
45 44 379 Destry Newton Berkley 18:59.6 6:07/M
46 45 131 KEITH JONES Crestwood 19:14.5 6:12/M
47 46 106 Brandon Wolff Southgate 19:23.8 6:15/M
48 47 302 Mohamed Alhadad Fordson 19:34.0 6:19/M
49 48 165 John Lobdel Fordson 19:54.8 6:25/M
50 49 183 James Huang North Farmington 19:58.9 6:26/M
51 (< 5) 497 Zachary Childress Cass Tech 20:02.1 6:28/M
52 50 71 Steven Schultz Plymouth 20:22.2 6:34/M
53 51 316 William Whitaker Garden City High School 20:25.0 6:35/M
54 52 317 Andrew Chambo Garden City High School 20:25.1 6:35/M
55 53 163 Mohamed Alwishaw Fordson 20:30.3 6:37/M
56 54 380 Ari Walter Berkley 20:33.3 6:38/M
57 55 185 Charlie McNeece North Farmington 20:39.4 6:40/M
58 56 318 Simon Outlaw Garden City High School 21:18.4 6:52/M
59 57 321 Moise Cruz Garden City High School 21:32.3 6:57/M
60 58 103 Dylan Wielsuz Southgate 21:57.7 7:05/M
61 59 107 Connor Garcia Southgate 22:17.0 7:11/M
62 60 319 Mason Mitchell Garden City High School 22:32.7 7:16/M
63 61 320 Josh Avery Garden City High School 22:34.2 7:17/M
64 62 322 Aaron Nichols Garden City High School 23:34.4 7:36/M



O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 56 Derek  Gielarowski Plymouth 18:10.3 5:52/M
2 2 60 Zachery Koch Plymouth 18:16.7 5:54/M
3 3 410 Nate Dingman Pinckney 18:19.3 5:55/M
4 4 407 Mike Cox Pinckney 18:32.7 5:59/M
5 5 311 Dylan Reminder Edsel Ford 18:49.6 6:04/M
6 6 413 Cale Schafer Pinckney 18:55.0 6:06/M
7 7 415 Connor Couch Pinckney 19:00.4 6:08/M
8 8 419 Tyler Marshall Pinckney 19:05.2 6:09/M
9 9 408 Darryn Taylor Pinckney 19:13.6 6:12/M
10 10 312 Andrew Lieu Edsel Ford 19:13.8 6:12/M
11 11 418 Ben St. Onge Pinckney 19:36.1 6:19/M
12 (> 7) 412 Kevin Leabu Pinckney 19:37.9 6:20/M
13 12 74 Matt Zmuda Plymouth 19:39.4 6:20/M
14 13 313 Johnny Polonchan Edsel Ford 19:41.0 6:21/M
15 14 310 Alex Estrada Edsel Ford 19:43.4 6:22/M
16 (> 7) 416 Zach Preston Pinckney 19:45.0 6:22/M
17 15 382 Steven Stoddard Berkley 19:46.0 6:23/M
18 16 381 Andrew Suarez Berkley 19:46.4 6:23/M
19 17 389 Vince Pettelle Berkley 19:49.2 6:24/M
20 (< 5) 162 Ali Alwishah Fordson 19:59.8 6:27/M
21 (< 5) 184 Jordan Russell North Farmington 20:04.1 6:28/M
22 18 314 Keith Wozniak Edsel Ford 20:15.0 6:32/M
23 19 67 Andy  Phillips Plymouth 20:18.6 6:33/M
24 20 137 WILL SCHILLER Crestwood 20:20.9 6:34/M
25 (< 5) 188 Gerald Rivkin North Farmington 20:35.4 6:38/M
26 (< 5) 187 Ben Katz North Farmington 20:41.2 6:40/M
27 21 135 HASN IDRISS Crestwood 20:57.7 6:45/M
28 (> 7) 423 Jeremy Howe Pinckney 21:12.9 6:50/M
29 (> 7) 422 Mike Walton11 Pinckney 21:14.7 6:51/M
30 (< 5) 159 Abe Alhajahmad Fordson 21:17.0 6:52/M
31 22 132 SCOTT JONES Crestwood 21:19.5 6:53/M
32 23 59 Shane Kennedy Plymouth 21:25.5 6:55/M
33 (> 7) 420 Jordan Lemanski Pinckney 21:28.2 6:55/M
34 24 390 Tyler Dorsch Berkley 21:28.9 6:55/M
35 (< 5) 189 Sorley MacDonald North Farmington 21:38.4 6:59/M
36 (< 5) 158 Haider Al-Alikhan Fordson 21:43.6 7:00/M
37 25 383 Stephen Tryban Berkley 21:52.5 7:03/M
38 26 384 Matt Germaine Berkley 22:02.8 7:06/M
39 27 138 RYAN GAVIN Crestwood 22:03.4 7:07/M
40 (> 7) 424 Stefan Mohrmann Pinckney 22:09.5 7:09/M
41 28 139 AARON WIENCZAK Crestwood 22:40.7 7:19/M
42 (< 5) 323 Anthony Murphy Garden City High School 22:51.9 7:22/M
43 (> 7) 425 Vikrum Durci Pinckney 23:12.8 7:29/M
44 29 136 EVAN ROOT Crestwood 23:14.2 7:30/M
45 (< 5) 108 Josh Simms Southgate 23:20.7 7:32/M
46 30 315 Malek Ghandour Edsel Ford 23:54.3 7:43/M
47 31 387 Ryan Wassenberg Berkley 23:59.5 7:44/M
48 (> 7) 391 Jeff Grossman Berkley 25:20.3 8:10/M
49 (> 7) 426 Kyle Allis Pinckney 28:45.6 9:16/M



O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 (< 5) 270 Jake Oesterwind St Matthew Westland Middle School 10:46.0 7:11/M
2 (< 5) 282 Brendan Veach Divine Child Middle School 10:50.0 7:13/M
3 (< 5) 283 Warren Bieniak Divine Child Middle School 10:59.0 7:19/M
4 (< 5) 288 Jarod Ritchie Divine Child Middle School 11:10.0 7:27/M
5 (< 5) 515 Darin David Strong Middle School 11:25.0 7:37/M
6 (< 5) 281 Charlie Rich Divine Child Middle School 11:42.6 7:48/M
7 (< 5) 524 Philip Warren Strong Middle School 13:38.1 9:05/M
8 (< 5) 514 ashley Weiss Strong Middle School 17:16.7 11:31/M
9 (< 5) 273 Sean Jenkins St Matthew Westland Middle School 18:56.0 12:37/M



O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 295 Jonathan Marcyan Divine Child Middle School 13:15.0 6:38/M
2 2 505 Chris Pavela Strong Middle School 13:36.3 6:48/M
3 3 250 Jason Obrycki-Smith Allen Park Middle School 13:44.6 6:52/M
4 4 297 Kevin Sekerak Divine Child Middle School 13:47.4 6:54/M
5 5 501 Nick Holbrook Strong Middle School 13:50.8 6:55/M
6 6 298 Zachary Welker Divine Child Middle School 14:22.6 7:11/M
7 7 285 Steven Lietz Divine Child Middle School 14:24.0 7:12/M
8 8 500 Kyle Egan Strong Middle School 14:38.1 7:19/M
9 9 251 Gabriel Pawlak Allen Park Middle School 14:56.0 7:28/M
10 10 256 Keifer Gearhart Allen Park Middle School 14:59.2 7:30/M
11 11 247 Joseph Chappus Allen Park Middle School 15:08.3 7:34/M
12 12 253 Ryan Vaughn Allen Park Middle School 15:09.6 7:35/M
13 13 234 Adam Haiduc Allen Park Middle School 15:11.8 7:36/M
14 14 503 Dylan Mondak Strong Middle School 15:25.0 7:43/M
15 15 296 CJ Reinhardt Divine Child Middle School 15:28.2 7:44/M
16 16 238 Tony Vinco Allen Park Middle School 15:35.7 7:48/M
17 (> 7) 237 Josh Traylor Allen Park Middle School 15:55.4 7:58/M
18 (> 7) 232 John DeBono Allen Park Middle School 15:56.1 7:58/M
19 (> 7) 249 Keith Millard Allen Park Middle School 16:10.6 8:05/M
20 17 507 Rafael Orozoco Strong Middle School 16:20.7 8:10/M
21 18 292 Luke Frobes Divine Child Middle School 16:33.9 8:17/M
22 (> 7) 231 Tony Cooper Allen Park Middle School 16:39.3 8:20/M
23 (> 7) 254 Zack Winston Allen Park Middle School 16:52.6 8:26/M
24 (> 7) 255 Jacob Yesh-Brochstein Allen Park Middle School 16:58.6 8:29/M
25 (> 7) 236 Diego Salas Allen Park Middle School 17:00.1 8:30/M
26 19 499 Alex Carr Strong Middle School 17:07.3 8:34/M
27 (> 7) 235 Chester Nadrowski Allen Park Middle School 18:00.9 9:00/M
28 20 508 Jonathon Gunther Strong Middle School 18:30.4 9:15/M
29 (> 7) 502 Adam Lewis Strong Middle School 19:39.1 9:50/M
30 (< 5) 269 Newman Harper St Matthew Westland Middle School 19:52.2 9:56/M
31 (> 7) 506 Noah Pemberton Strong Middle School 20:23.8 10:12/M
32 (> 7) 504 Mark Paling Strong Middle School 21:15.1 10:38/M
33 21 301 Thomas Schultz Divine Child Middle School 21:54.8 10:57/M
34 (> 7) 509 Tyler Hurd Strong Middle School 24:29.7 12:15/M



O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 147 Sarah Maynard Lutheran Westland 21:30.8 6:56/M
2 2 456 Zuri McWhorter Renaissance 21:46.6 7:01/M
3 3 1 Beca Maynor Cabrini 21:52.2 7:03/M
4 4 23 Angelica Arriola Divine Child Team B 22:17.0 7:11/M
5 5 25 Melissa Mack Divine Child Team B 22:33.6 7:16/M
6 6 2 Jillian Carney Cabrini 22:35.2 7:17/M
7 7 478 Courtney Ostrowski Mt Carmel 22:40.5 7:19/M
8 8 450 Shani Campbell Renaissance 22:46.3 7:21/M
9 9 27 Danielle White Divine Child Team B 22:51.8 7:22/M
10 10 29 Ashley Hayden Divine Child Team B 22:52.1 7:23/M
11 11 149 Miriam Pranschke Lutheran Westland 22:57.0 7:24/M
12 (< 5) 346 Jessica Feast Annapolis 22:59.7 7:25/M
13 12 26 Margaret Tantillo Divine Child Team B 23:03.1 7:26/M
14 13 28 Julia Mclean Divine Child Team B 23:03.7 7:26/M
15 14 148 Erin Lyle Lutheran Westland 23:13.0 7:29/M
16 15 452 Jasmine Hayward Renaissance 23:23.7 7:33/M
17 16 459 Shaciara Smith Renaissance 23:44.0 7:39/M
18 (< 5) 345 Kelly McGreevy Annapolis 23:47.2 7:40/M
19 17 151 Ashley Pniewski Lutheran Westland 23:54.2 7:43/M
20 18 3 Lene' Viculin Cabrini 23:58.4 7:44/M
21 19 31 Victoria Tokarski Divine Child Team B 24:11.2 7:48/M
22 20 481 Michelle Dwornick Mt Carmel 24:12.7 7:48/M
23 21 4 Rachael La Croix Cabrini 24:17.0 7:50/M
24 22 152 Amber Pniewski Lutheran Westland 24:32.7 7:55/M
25 23 479 Megan Chatterson Mt Carmel 24:40.0 7:57/M
26 24 6 Mica Michaud Cabrini 24:55.8 8:02/M
27 25 451 Marie Griffith Renaissance 25:05.5 8:05/M
28 26 150 Brittany Maynard Lutheran Westland 25:11.7 8:07/M
29 27 5 Kelly Kobberstad Cabrini 25:22.3 8:11/M
30 (< 5) 347 Janet Browne Annapolis 26:05.5 8:25/M
31 28 154 Jessica Rice Lutheran Westland 26:15.9 8:28/M
32 29 480 Sarah Romatowski Mt Carmel 26:25.4 8:31/M
33 30 9 Kelsey Diachun Cabrini 27:47.5 8:58/M
34 31 225 Erica  Milton Summit High School 32:45.2 10:34/M
35 32 227 Caitlin  Nicholson Summit High School 33:38.4 10:51/M
36 33 483 Sarah Mimnaugh Mt Carmel 36:39.3 11:49/M
37 34 484 Ann Marie Nagy Mt Carmel 37:43.5 12:10/M
38 35 228 Martine  Singleton Summit High School 41:43.6 13:27/M
39 36 222 Kelly  DeFrank Summit High School 42:54.6 13:50/M
40 37 226 Autumn  Miracle Summit High School 43:54.6 14:10/M



O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 32 Lousie Sawaya Divine Child 24:06.9 7:46/M
2 2 34 Kaitlyn Kus Divine Child 25:04.9 8:05/M
3 3 36 Erin Wright Divine Child 25:21.5 8:11/M
4 4 8 Jeanette Herrando Cabrini 25:33.3 8:15/M
5 5 33 Avery Shelton Divine Child 25:37.2 8:16/M
6 6 35 Alexandria Bochenek Divine Child 25:50.7 8:20/M
7 7 42 Kayla Kuffner Divine Child 26:04.9 8:25/M
8 8 45 Kenia Perez Divine Child 26:06.0 8:25/M
9 (> 7) 30 Amanda Posh Divine Child 26:19.6 8:29/M
10 9 13 Sarah Humbles Cabrini 26:32.0 8:34/M
11 (> 7) 37 Jill Grabowski Divine Child 26:44.2 8:37/M
12 (< 5) 156 Kelsey Krueger Lutheran Westland 26:49.0 8:39/M
13 (> 7) 38 Lexii Carrillo Divine Child 26:49.7 8:39/M
14 (> 7) 39 Angeline Sawaya Divine Child 26:50.8 8:39/M
15 (> 7) 44 Mary Kate Tantillo Divine Child 26:59.7 8:42/M
16 10 11 Valerie Falk Cabrini 27:29.1 8:52/M
17 11 10 Catherine Hale Cabrini 27:30.7 8:52/M
18 (> 7) 40 Liz Arroyo Divine Child 27:51.3 8:59/M
19 (< 5) 458 Leslie Morgan Renaissance 28:16.4 9:07/M
20 (> 7) 46 Amanda Carroll Divine Child 29:31.4 9:31/M
21 (< 5) 457 Kamaria Mickles Renaissance 32:44.8 10:34/M
22 12 14 Michelle Iglesias Cabrini 35:27.1 11:26/M
23 (< 5) 454 Taylour Jackson Renaissance 37:20.0 12:03/M



O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 140 Spencer Lyle Lutheran Westland 16:17.6 5:15/M
2 2 465 Justin Bullock Renaissance 17:10.0 5:32/M
3 3 476 Keenan Terry Renaissance 17:29.5 5:38/M
4 4 117 Brian Moore  Divine Child 18:03.8 5:49/M
5 5 116 Paul Corsi  Divine Child 18:08.8 5:51/M
6 (< 5) 340 David Judd Annapolis 18:18.0 5:54/M
7 6 392 Zane Belisle Cabrini 18:30.9 5:58/M
8 7 113 Jon Szpytman  Divine Child 18:55.5 6:06/M
9 8 471 Kevin Lewis Renaissance 19:01.0 6:08/M
10 9 110 Peter Brewis  Divine Child 19:04.3 6:09/M
11 10 115 Steve Delaney  Divine Child 19:05.6 6:09/M
12 11 119 Jake Grabowski  Divine Child 19:34.9 6:19/M
13 12 397 Jake Lefebvre Cabrini 19:46.5 6:23/M
14 13 395 Kyle David Cabrini 19:52.3 6:25/M
15 (< 5) 356 Cody Parker Mt Carmel 20:03.2 6:28/M
16 14 142 Theodis Washington Lutheran Westland 20:03.8 6:28/M
17 15 466 Michael Dalton Jr. Renaissance 20:07.5 6:29/M
18 16 141 Alex Kemp Lutheran Westland 20:10.5 6:30/M
19 17 121 John White  Divine Child 20:18.3 6:33/M
20 18 467 Srron Graham Renaissance 20:18.5 6:33/M
21 19 394 Trever Chidester Cabrini 20:22.0 6:34/M
22 20 464 Darryn Brundage-ForresRenaissance 20:30.2 6:37/M
23 21 474 Daniel Sutherlin Renaissance 20:33.0 6:38/M
24 (< 5) 343 Adam Gremban Annapolis 21:07.4 6:49/M
25 22 144 Jeremy Kohtz Lutheran Westland 21:11.3 6:50/M
26 23 146 Bob Schwartz Lutheran Westland 21:18.1 6:52/M
27 24 145 Joshua Kirk Lutheran Westland 21:49.6 7:02/M
28 25 214 Shane  Novak Summit High School 22:22.0 7:13/M
29 26 210 DeVonte  Jones Summit High School 22:29.5 7:15/M
30 27 393 John-Luke Brithinee Cabrini 23:06.6 7:27/M
31 28 205 Alex Ajrouche Summit High School 23:36.1 7:37/M
32 29 212 Eliseo  Martin Summit High School 23:53.6 7:42/M
33 30 215 Gary  Parsons Summit High School 23:55.3 7:43/M
34 31 217 Ryan  Wegrzyn Summit High School 25:00.8 8:04/M
35 32 209 Deondre Hearnes Summit High School 25:24.2 8:12/M



O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 109 Mauricio Perez  Divine Child 18:54.8 6:06/M
2 (< 5) 472 Alonzo Murray Renaissance 20:44.9 6:41/M
3 2 112 Mike Brichta  Divine Child 20:50.4 6:43/M
4 (< 5) 475 Jonathan Sutherlin Renaissance 21:28.7 6:55/M
5 3 125 Andrew Kus  Divine Child 21:45.6 7:01/M
6 (< 5) 477 Dillon Ward Renaissance 21:46.2 7:01/M
7 4 118 Peter Stone  Divine Child 22:03.1 7:07/M
8 5 111 Cameron Bonk  Divine Child 22:57.2 7:24/M
9 6 114 Tom Jurczyk  Divine Child 23:05.2 7:27/M
10 7 122 Jon Constan  Divine Child 23:11.6 7:29/M
11 (> 7) 126 Brian Henry  Divine Child 23:45.2 7:40/M
12 (< 5) 207 Adrian Fritzley Summit High School 27:21.8 8:49/M
13 (< 5) 218 Derrick Yandura Summit High School 27:58.9 9:01/M
14 (< 5) 211 Wesley  Lindeman Summit High School 33:42.6 10:52/M



Plymouth Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 1:26:18.0 Average Time: 17:15.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 61 Derek Lax 3 3 16:45.9 16:45.9 0:00.0
2 53 Warren Buzzard 5 8 17:02.8 33:48.8 0:16.8
3 65 Matt Neumann 6 14 17:03.6 50:52.5 0:17.7
4 68 Joe  Porcari 10 24 17:29.0 1:08:21.5 0:43.0
5 54 Jimmy Eiben 21 45 17:56.5 1:26:18.0 1:10.6
6 50 Stephen Balaze 24 69 18:03.3 1:44:21.4 1:17.4
7 71 Steven Schultz 50 119 20:22.2 2:04:43.7 3:36.2

Edsel Ford Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 73 Team Score (times): 1:28:24.6 Average Time: 17:40.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 303 Abdallah Aljahmi 11 11 17:30.1 17:30.1 0:00.0
2 305 Raven Dunn 12 23 17:32.6 35:02.8 0:02.4
3 304 Abdul Hadarah 13 36 17:34.7 52:37.5 0:04.5
4 307 Justin Malyn 15 51 17:45.9 1:10:23.5 0:15.7
5 309 Andrew Mangiapane 22 73 18:01.1 1:28:24.6 0:30.9
6 308 Chris Burnett 35 108 18:34.1 1:46:58.7 1:03.9
7 306 Kyle Bridges 41 149 18:54.0 2:05:52.7 1:23.8

Fordson Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 87 Team Score (times): 1:27:40.9 Average Time: 17:32.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 160 Adham Aljahmi 1 1 16:00.7 16:00.7 0:00.0
2 161 Qais Alkirsh 2 3 16:19.6 32:20.4 0:18.8
3 169 Hamed Saleh 14 17 17:44.8 50:05.2 1:44.0
4 164 Hassan Bazzi 23 40 18:01.5 1:08:06.8 2:00.8
5 302 Mohamed Alhadad 47 87 19:34.0 1:27:40.9 3:33.3
6 165 John Lobdel 48 135 19:54.8 1:47:35.8 3:54.1
7 163 Mohamed Alwishaw 53 188 20:30.3 2:08:06.2 4:29.6

Crestwood Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 1:29:40.4 Average Time: 17:56.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 130 RAIDAN NAJI 4 4 16:54.4 16:54.4 0:00.0
2 127 JAKE BARR 7 11 17:09.2 34:03.6 0:14.7
3 128 ROB GEYER 32 43 18:22.0 52:25.6 1:27.5
4 133 JOEY GJERNES 37 80 18:37.1 1:11:02.8 1:42.7
5 134 TOM SAWICKI 38 118 18:37.5 1:29:40.4 1:43.1
6 129 JACOB LUCERO 42 160 18:58.1 1:48:38.5 2:03.6
7 131 KEITH JONES 45 205 19:14.5 2:07:53.1 2:20.1

Pinckney Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 120 Team Score (times): 1:30:23.1 Average Time: 18:04.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 401 Dustin Carlson 16 16 17:46.2 17:46.2 0:00.0
2 403 Tyler Wagner 20 36 17:55.2 35:41.5 0:09.0
3 402 Lucas Hankins 25 61 18:06.8 53:48.4 0:20.5
4 405 Eric Fegan 29 90 18:16.9 1:12:05.3 0:30.6
5 404 Ben Medina 30 120 18:17.8 1:30:23.1 0:31.5
6 406 Zac Meston 31 151 18:19.5 1:48:42.7 0:33.3
7 411 Kal Herbert 39 190 18:37.9 2:07:20.6 0:51.6

Berkley Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 124 Team Score (times): 1:30:34.4 Average Time: 18:06.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 374 Danny Lyons 9 9 17:28.2 17:28.2 0:00.0
2 375 Gregory Sollish 17 26 17:46.5 35:14.7 0:18.3
3 377 Austen Campbell-Fox 28 54 18:16.5 53:31.3 0:48.3
4 376 Kieffer Donnelly 34 88 18:27.7 1:11:59.0 0:59.4
5 378 Andrew Schwartz 36 124 18:35.3 1:30:34.4 1:07.1
6 379 Destry Newton 44 168 18:59.6 1:49:34.0 1:31.4
7 380 Ari Walter 54 222 20:33.3 2:10:07.3 3:05.0

North Farmington Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 136 Team Score (times): 1:31:11.5 Average Time: 18:14.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 178 Mike Lett 8 8 17:25.2 17:25.2 0:00.0
2 179 Ben Anens 19 27 17:53.6 35:18.9 0:28.3
3 181 Alex Tobar 26 53 18:13.7 53:32.6 0:48.4
4 180 Austin St George 40 93 18:39.7 1:12:12.3 1:14.4
5 182 Alex Trimmer 43 136 18:59.2 1:31:11.5 1:33.9
6 183 James Huang 49 185 19:58.9 1:51:10.5 2:33.7
7 185 Charlie McNeece 55 240 20:39.4 2:11:49.9 3:14.1

Southgate Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 182 Team Score (times): 1:35:53.5 Average Time: 19:10.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 101 Justin Brennan 18 18 17:52.8 17:52.8 0:00.0
2 102 Caleb Peper 27 45 18:15.6 36:08.5 0:22.7
3 104 Cory Brown 33 78 18:23.4 54:31.9 0:30.5
4 106 Brandon Wolff 46 124 19:23.8 1:13:55.8 1:31.0
5 103 Dylan Wielsuz 58 182 21:57.7 1:35:53.5 4:04.8
6 107 Connor Garcia 59 241 22:17.0 1:58:10.6 4:24.1

Garden City High School Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 276 Team Score (times): 1:46:13.7 Average Time: 21:14.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 316 William Whitaker 51 51 20:25.0 20:25.0 0:00.0
2 317 Andrew Chambo 52 103 20:25.1 40:50.2 0:00.1
3 318 Simon Outlaw 56 159 21:18.4 1:02:08.6 0:53.3
4 321 Moise Cruz 57 216 21:32.3 1:23:40.9 1:07.2
5 319 Mason Mitchell 60 276 22:32.7 1:46:13.7 2:07.6
6 320 Josh Avery 61 337 22:34.2 2:08:47.9 2:09.1
7 322 Aaron Nichols 62 399 23:34.4 2:32:22.3 3:09.3

Cass Tech Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 496 Timothy Harrris Less Than 5 17:00.4 17:00.4 0:00.0
2 497 Zachary Childress Less Than 5 20:02.1 37:02.5 3:01.7



Divine Child Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 1:33:18.2 Average Time: 18:39.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 117 Brian Moore  4 4 18:03.8 18:03.8 0:00.0
2 116 Paul Corsi  5 9 18:08.8 36:12.6 0:04.9
3 113 Jon Szpytman  7 16 18:55.5 55:08.2 0:51.7
4 110 Peter Brewis  9 25 19:04.3 1:14:12.6 1:00.5
5 115 Steve Delaney  10 35 19:05.6 1:33:18.2 1:01.8
6 119 Jake Grabowski  11 46 19:34.9 1:52:53.2 1:31.1
7 121 John White  17 63 20:18.3 2:13:11.6 2:14.5

Renaissance Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 1:34:06.7 Average Time: 18:49.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 465 Justin Bullock 2 2 17:10.0 17:10.0 0:00.0
2 476 Keenan Terry 3 5 17:29.5 34:39.6 0:19.4
3 471 Kevin Lewis 8 13 19:01.0 53:40.7 1:51.0
4 466 Michael Dalton Jr. 15 28 20:07.5 1:13:48.2 2:57.4
5 467 Srron Graham 18 46 20:18.5 1:34:06.7 3:08.4
6 464 Darryn Brundage-Forres 20 66 20:30.2 1:54:37.0 3:20.1
7 474 Daniel Sutherlin 21 87 20:33.0 2:15:10.0 3:22.9

Lutheran Westland Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 1:39:01.5 Average Time: 19:48.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 140 Spencer Lyle 1 1 16:17.6 16:17.6 0:00.0
2 142 Theodis Washington 14 15 20:03.8 36:21.4 3:46.1
3 141 Alex Kemp 16 31 20:10.5 56:32.0 3:52.9
4 144 Jeremy Kohtz 22 53 21:11.3 1:17:43.3 4:53.6
5 146 Bob Schwartz 23 76 21:18.1 1:39:01.5 5:00.5
6 145 Joshua Kirk 24 100 21:49.6 2:00:51.1 5:32.0

Cabrini Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 1:41:38.6 Average Time: 20:19.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 392 Zane Belisle 6 6 18:30.9 18:30.9 0:00.0
2 397 Jake Lefebvre 12 18 19:46.5 38:17.5 1:15.5
3 395 Kyle David 13 31 19:52.3 58:09.8 1:21.3
4 394 Trever Chidester 19 50 20:22.0 1:18:31.9 1:51.1
5 393 John-Luke Brithinee 27 77 23:06.6 1:41:38.6 4:35.7

Summit High School Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 138 Team Score (times): 1:56:16.8 Average Time: 23:15.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 214 Shane  Novak 25 25 22:22.0 22:22.0 0:00.0
2 210 DeVonte  Jones 26 51 22:29.5 44:51.6 0:07.5
3 205 Alex Ajrouche 28 79 23:36.1 1:08:27.7 1:14.1
4 212 Eliseo  Martin 29 108 23:53.6 1:32:21.4 1:31.6
5 215 Gary  Parsons 30 138 23:55.3 1:56:16.8 1:33.3
6 217 Ryan  Wegrzyn 31 169 25:00.8 2:21:17.7 2:38.8
7 209 Deondre Hearnes 32 201 25:24.2 2:46:41.9 3:02.2

Annapolis Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 340 David Judd Less Than 5 18:18.0 18:18.0 0:00.0
2 343 Adam Gremban Less Than 5 21:07.4 39:25.5 2:49.3

Mt Carmel Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 356 Cody Parker Less Than 5 20:03.2 20:03.2 0:00.0



Pinckney Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:42:35.7 Average Time: 20:31.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 443 Rachael Clark 1 1 19:28.8 19:28.8 0:00.0
2 444 Callie Clark 2 3 19:58.2 39:27.1 0:29.3
3 427 Natalie Nelson 18 21 20:59.3 1:00:26.4 1:30.5
4 428 Dani Kinczkowski 19 40 20:59.9 1:21:26.4 1:31.0
5 430 Brittany Clawson 25 65 21:09.3 1:42:35.7 1:40.4
6 429 Elyse Lefebvre 32 97 22:00.6 2:04:36.4 2:31.8
7 431 Alex Case 38 135 22:21.5 2:26:57.9 2:52.6

Divine Child Team A Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 1:43:21.0 Average Time: 20:40.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 15 Michelle Kerr 3 3 19:58.4 19:58.4 0:00.0
2 18 Mackenzie Brewis 10 13 20:36.3 40:34.7 0:37.8
3 17 Brittany Hayden 12 25 20:37.5 1:01:12.3 0:39.1
4 19 Courtney Brewis 21 46 21:01.3 1:22:13.6 1:02.8
5 22 Arianna Leonardi 23 69 21:07.3 1:43:21.0 1:08.8
6 21 Katie Fenech 27 96 21:19.8 2:04:40.8 1:21.3
7 24 Anne Okonowski 33 129 22:04.3 2:26:45.1 2:05.8

Woodhaven Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 73 Team Score (times): 1:43:46.6 Average Time: 20:45.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 75 Brooke Austin 5 5 20:19.6 20:19.6 0:00.0
2 78 Ashley Dingess 6 11 20:20.7 40:40.3 0:01.0
3 76 Emily Buttigieg 16 27 20:55.0 1:01:35.3 0:35.3
4 79 Kirsten Easton 22 49 21:02.2 1:22:37.5 0:42.5
5 77 Samantha Michaels 24 73 21:09.0 1:43:46.6 0:49.3
6 83 Idali Sancen 37 110 22:17.2 2:06:03.8 1:57.5
7 82 Aundrea Prysock 40 150 22:26.7 2:28:30.6 2:07.0

Berkley Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 1:44:56.4 Average Time: 20:59.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 349 Michelle Lapin 9 9 20:31.3 20:31.3 0:00.0
2 351 Keara Campbell-Fox 11 20 20:36.7 41:08.0 0:05.3
3 350 Katie Grassa 13 33 20:39.4 1:01:47.4 0:08.0
4 352 Cierra Long 17 50 20:56.2 1:22:43.6 0:24.8
5 353 Sarah Parks 35 85 22:12.8 1:44:56.4 1:41.4
6 354 Sydney Behrmann 42 127 22:39.7 2:07:36.2 2:08.4
7 355 Lisa Tencer 50 177 23:15.7 2:30:51.9 2:44.3

North Farmington Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 1:46:14.2 Average Time: 21:14.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 324 Angela Wright 7 7 20:28.2 20:28.2 0:00.0
2 327 Amy Yu 20 27 21:00.1 41:28.3 0:31.8
3 326 Annie Dube 26 53 21:18.4 1:02:46.7 0:50.1
4 329 Vicki Yu 28 81 21:38.8 1:24:25.6 1:10.6
5 328 Jenna Garber 30 111 21:48.6 1:46:14.2 1:20.3
6 331 Lainie Huston 47 158 22:58.4 2:09:12.6 2:30.2
7 333 Sadie Besl 55 213 23:49.5 2:33:02.1 3:21.2

Edsel Ford Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 116 Team Score (times): 1:47:08.5 Average Time: 21:25.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 485 Sarah Wooley 4 4 20:16.4 20:16.4 0:00.0
2 487 Stephanie Ferrrante 8 12 20:29.8 40:46.3 0:13.3
3 486 Lillian Hawkins 29 41 21:41.6 1:02:27.9 1:25.1
4 488 Davynn Schneider 36 77 22:14.3 1:24:42.2 1:57.8
5 489 Lindsey Ravasani-Asl 39 116 22:26.2 1:47:08.5 2:09.7
6 491 Jocelyn Malyn 41 157 22:28.6 2:09:37.1 2:12.1
7 490 Chelsea Ravasani-Asl 46 203 22:50.3 2:32:27.5 2:33.8

Southgate Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 159 Team Score (times): 1:50:05.4 Average Time: 22:01.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 96 Meghan Peer 14 14 20:49.8 20:49.8 0:00.0
2 90 Richelle Gray 15 29 20:53.5 41:43.3 0:03.7
3 97 Katie Schultz 31 60 21:52.4 1:03:35.7 1:02.6
4 99 Dakota Angileri   45 105 22:45.1 1:26:20.9 1:55.3
5 94 Alicia Granica 54 159 23:44.4 1:50:05.4 2:54.6
6 98 Brianna Brennan 56 215 23:49.8 2:13:55.2 3:00.0
7 92 Megan Cichanski 61 276 25:44.2 2:39:39.4 4:54.4

Fordson Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 242 Team Score (times): 1:56:19.6 Average Time: 23:15.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 175 Rayan Halwani 43 43 22:44.4 22:44.4 0:00.0
2 173 Aya Abihaidar 44 87 22:44.7 45:29.2 0:00.3
3 172 Amira Abihaidar 48 135 23:00.8 1:08:30.0 0:16.4
4 176 Sophia Sareini 49 184 23:13.9 1:31:44.0 0:29.5
5 177 Dina Mhanna 58 242 24:35.5 1:56:19.6 1:51.1
6 174 Lena Elreichouni 62 304 26:02.5 2:22:22.1 3:18.0

Garden City High School Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 247 Team Score (times): 1:56:34.8 Average Time: 23:18.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 196 CHRISTINA  MILNE 34 34 22:09.9 22:09.9 0:00.0
2 204 REBECCA  SZCZEMBARA 51 85 23:19.5 45:29.4 1:09.6
3 203 RACHEL  SZCZEMBARA 52 137 23:23.3 1:08:52.7 1:13.3
4 193 BOBBI  BEVERIDGE 53 190 23:23.5 1:32:16.3 1:13.6
5 195 OLIVIA  LONGUSKI 57 247 24:18.5 1:56:34.8 2:08.6
6 202 WHITNEY  SPENCER 59 306 24:42.0 2:21:16.8 2:32.1
7 197 BREANNA  MIZE 60 366 25:19.0 2:46:35.9 3:09.1



Divine Child Team B Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times): 1:53:37.8 Average Time: 22:43.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 23 Angelica Arriola 4 4 22:17.0 22:17.0 0:00.0
2 25 Melissa Mack 5 9 22:33.6 44:50.7 0:16.5
3 27 Danielle White 9 18 22:51.8 1:07:42.6 0:34.7
4 29 Ashley Hayden 10 28 22:52.1 1:30:34.7 0:35.0
5 26 Margaret Tantillo 12 40 23:03.1 1:53:37.8 0:46.0
6 28 Julia Mclean 13 53 23:03.7 2:16:41.5 0:46.6
7 31 Victoria Tokarski 19 72 24:11.2 2:40:52.7 1:54.1

Lutheran Westland Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:56:08.0 Average Time: 23:13.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 147 Sarah Maynard 1 1 21:30.8 21:30.8 0:00.0
2 149 Miriam Pranschke 11 12 22:57.0 44:27.9 1:26.1
3 148 Erin Lyle 14 26 23:13.0 1:07:40.9 1:42.2
4 151 Ashley Pniewski 17 43 23:54.2 1:31:35.2 2:23.4
5 152 Amber Pniewski 22 65 24:32.7 1:56:08.0 3:01.9
6 150 Brittany Maynard 26 91 25:11.7 2:21:19.7 3:40.8
7 154 Jessica Rice 28 119 26:15.9 2:47:35.7 4:45.0

Renaissance Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:56:46.3 Average Time: 23:21.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 456 Zuri McWhorter 2 2 21:46.6 21:46.6 0:00.0
2 450 Shani Campbell 8 10 22:46.3 44:33.0 0:59.7
3 452 Jasmine Hayward 15 25 23:23.7 1:07:56.7 1:37.0
4 459 Shaciara Smith 16 41 23:44.0 1:31:40.8 1:57.3
5 451 Marie Griffith 25 66 25:05.5 1:56:46.3 3:18.8

Cabrini Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 72 Team Score (times): 1:57:38.7 Average Time: 23:31.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1 Beca Maynor 3 3 21:52.2 21:52.2 0:00.0
2 2 Jillian Carney 6 9 22:35.2 44:27.4 0:43.0
3 3 Lene' Viculin 18 27 23:58.4 1:08:25.8 2:06.2
4 4 Rachael La Croix 21 48 24:17.0 1:32:42.8 2:24.8
5 6 Mica Michaud 24 72 24:55.8 1:57:38.7 3:03.6
6 5 Kelly Kobberstad 27 99 25:22.3 2:23:01.0 3:30.1
7 9 Kelsey Diachun 30 129 27:47.5 2:50:48.5 5:55.3

Mt Carmel Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 2:14:38.1 Average Time: 26:55.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 478 Courtney Ostrowski 7 7 22:40.5 22:40.5 0:00.0
2 481 Michelle Dwornick 20 27 24:12.7 46:53.3 1:32.1
3 479 Megan Chatterson 23 50 24:40.0 1:11:33.3 1:59.4
4 480 Sarah Romatowski 29 79 26:25.4 1:37:58.8 3:44.8
5 483 Sarah Mimnaugh 33 112 36:39.3 2:14:38.1 13:58.7
6 484 Ann Marie Nagy 34 146 37:43.5 2:52:21.7 15:02.9

Summit High School Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 171 Team Score (times): 3:14:56.6 Average Time: 38:59.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 225 Erica  Milton 31 31 32:45.2 32:45.2 0:00.0
2 227 Caitlin  Nicholson 32 63 33:38.4 1:06:23.6 0:53.2
3 228 Martine  Singleton 35 98 41:43.6 1:48:07.3 8:58.4
4 222 Kelly  DeFrank 36 134 42:54.6 2:31:02.0 10:09.4
5 226 Autumn  Miracle 37 171 43:54.6 3:14:56.6 11:09.4

Annapolis Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 346 Jessica Feast Less Than 5 22:59.7 22:59.7 0:00.0
2 345 Kelly McGreevy Less Than 5 23:47.2 46:47.0 0:47.5
3 347 Janet Browne Less Than 5 26:05.5 1:12:52.6 3:05.8