Crim Festival of Races- 1mile, 5k, 8k

back to results

Aug. 23, 2003

Crim Festival of Races- 1mile, 5k, 8k
Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Eric Green Pontiac 35 26:24 5:19
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 12 Kelly French Barrie 28 31:25 6:20
******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 Dave Mccauley Rochester 40 28:15 5:41
******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 61 Kate C Martin Midland 41 36:29 7:21
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 45 Michael Gordon Grand Rapids 11 35:24 7:08
2 115 Caleb Munger Chesterfield Town 10 39:50 8:01
3 141 Craig M. Schaepkens Davison 12 40:52 8:14
4 145 Matt Nash London 11 40:57 8:15
5 160 Michael Ovadek Davison 10 41:15 8:18
6 223 Sean Gray Flushing 11 43:11 8:42
7 247 Stephen Schlaack Owosso 12 43:45 8:48
8 250 Brandon Merrow Flint 13 43:53 8:50
9 254 Eric Nelson Grand Blanc 12 44:03 8:52
10 255 Evan Parker Burton 11 44:04 8:52
11 259 Tony Blower Swartz Creek 11 44:06 8:53
12 303 Kyle Evans Waterford 13 45:19 9:07
13 326 Tyler Blower Swartz Creek 10 45:52 9:14
14 359 Brandon Jacobs Swartz Creek 13 46:45 9:25
15 420 Andrew Forsleff Flint 11 48:35 9:47
16 471 Michael Schon Mason 10 49:55 10:03
17 485 Jordan Honsinger Hemlock 9 50:08 10:05
18 553 Anthony Hunter Birch Run 12 52:42 10:36
19 562 Sawyer Smith Flushing 9 52:52 10:39
20 574 Aaron Massa Hemlock 11 53:06 10:41
21 625 William Kinter Grand Blanc 12 54:42 11:01
22 661 Andres Blibeche Ann Arbor 8 55:57 11:16
23 702 Robby Lingham Highland 12 58:59 11:52
24 716 Nicholas Stepp Lapeer 12 59:43 12:01
25 750 James Iordanou Linden 9 1:02:24 12:34
26 795 Alexzander Hunter Birch Run 10 1:25:13 17:09
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 190 Alyse Egner Burton 13 42:17 8:31
2 192 Adriel Egner Burton 12 42:18 8:31
3 335 Alisha Turner Burton 12 46:02 9:16
4 472 Hannah Scherer Ortonville 12 49:57 10:03
5 474 Paige Burke Clio 13 49:58 10:04
6 475 Kirsten Hass Flint 13 49:59 10:04
7 564 Whitney Guinn Hazel Park 13 52:59 10:40
8 593 Lindsey Mcpherson Flushing 11 53:39 10:48
9 613 Kasey Stark Burton 11 54:16 10:55
10 699 Priya Tirtha Fenton 12 58:44 11:49
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 7 Peter Loy Gross Pt Frms 15 30:13 6:05
2 13 Brendon Thomas Grand Haven 14 31:32 6:21
3 15 Robert Soave Jr St Clair Shores 15 31:38 6:22
4 18 Jacob Frost Hemlock 14 31:57 6:26
5 22 Jimmy Parker Morrice 14 32:41 6:35
6 24 Kevin Patterson Rochester Hills 15 32:51 6:37
7 53 Joseph Urda Rochester Hills 14 36:02 7:15
8 74 Michael Newlin Utica 15 37:24 7:32
9 112 Jarred Dunton Burton 14 39:46 8:00
10 134 Kris Laansma Grand Blanc 14 40:38 8:11
11 135 Nicholas Kayser St. Clair Shores 14 40:38 8:11
12 137 Jacob Johnson Davison 15 40:41 8:11
13 143 Ramiro Lambaria Davison 15 40:54 8:14
14 178 Josh Khirfan Swartz Creek 15 41:47 8:25
15 185 Steven T Batchelor Grand Blanc 15 42:10 8:29
16 188 Lyle Young Macomb 14 42:16 8:31
17 189 Ishaan Sandhu Northville 14 42:17 8:31
18 198 Mitchell Holaly Grand Blanc 14 42:37 8:35
19 325 Chad Schon Grand Blanc 15 45:51 9:14
20 352 Matthew Sadler Hazel Park 15 46:36 9:23
21 401 Lawrence Young Macomb 14 47:53 9:38
22 402 Anthony Hamelin Clarkston 14 47:53 9:38
23 434 Craig Hamilton Flushing 14 48:57 9:51
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 86 Erin Schroeder Grand Blanc 15 38:24 7:44
2 94 Jayme Jackson Southfield 15 39:09 7:53
3 142 Brittany Gilpin Grosse Pointe Far 15 40:53 8:14
4 194 Megan Flewelling Grand Blanc 14 42:27 8:33
5 204 Alexandra Legutko Grand Blanc 15 42:42 8:36
6 229 Caitlin Krzystowczyk Selfridge 15 43:19 8:43
7 241 Catherine Davlin Attica 14 43:40 8:47
8 248 Catie Millar Bay City 15 43:46 8:49
9 298 Nicole E Batchelor Grand Blanc 14 45:12 9:06
10 302 Archna Vekaria Flint 14 45:18 9:07
11 308 Tricia Meyer Bay City 15 45:27 9:09
12 328 Ashley Voeks Lapeer 15 45:53 9:14
13 354 Alexa Erickson Okemos 15 46:41 9:24
14 356 Mary Thoma Flushing 14 46:43 9:24
15 390 Lee Yang Hazel Park 15 47:32 9:34
16 416 Rachel White New Lothrop 15 48:31 9:46
17 456 Sara Kosuth Romeo 14 49:42 10:00
18 488 Catherine Kromer Flint 14 50:17 10:07
19 499 Jean King Fenton 14 50:33 10:11
20 509 Danielle Eklund Novi 15 51:03 10:16
21 569 Carolyn Roberts Mount Pleasant 15 53:01 10:40
22 722 Liz Fogg Waterford 14 1:00:08 12:06
23 725 Amanda Johnston Clarkston 14 1:00:10 12:07
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 Adam Hostetler Grand Blanc 18 29:04 5:51
2 6 Joe Lower Stockbridge 16 30:06 6:04
3 9 Andrew Arendoski Clinton Twp 17 30:25 6:08
4 10 Patrick Zabawa Warren 16 30:52 6:13
5 23 Nick Lovachis Gregory 17 32:47 6:36
6 26 Keith Vanderputten Warren 17 33:00 6:39
7 27 Alexander Frazier Stockbridge 16 33:00 6:39
8 29 Sean Riddell Grand Blanc 16 33:05 6:40
9 32 Frederick Brushaber Flint 18 33:33 6:45
10 34 Steven Kandow Clio 17 33:42 6:47
11 36 Jeffrey Howes Eastpointe 17 34:11 6:53
12 40 Donald Murray Rochester 16 34:35 6:58
13 44 Cameron Kent Flushing 16 35:22 7:07
14 46 John Nosek Saginaw 18 35:26 7:08
15 47 Kingsbury Tim Fenton 17 35:38 7:10
16 75 Michael Moriarty St Clair Shores 16 37:32 7:33
17 81 Robert Gardella Clinton Twp 16 38:10 7:41
18 110 Dillon Foley Rochester 16 39:42 8:00
19 174 Kevin Jackson Flint 19 41:36 8:22
20 235 Jared Anders Westland 19 43:34 8:46
21 318 Cole Miswonger Dayton 19 45:37 9:11
22 320 Nathan Davoli Ft. Wayne 18 45:42 9:12
23 457 Timmy Wacker Chelsea 18 49:42 10:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 16 Kelly Sampson Detroit 16 31:41 6:23
2 48 Megan Annarino Farmington Hills 19 35:39 7:11
3 56 Joelle Davis Garden City 17 36:11 7:17
4 60 Katie Horne Gross Pt Frms 16 36:21 7:19
5 64 Sarah Kearfott Livonia 19 36:54 7:26
6 67 Lauren Massa Hemlock 16 37:08 7:29
7 73 Allison Gibson Rochester Hills 16 37:19 7:31
8 80 Sarah Pasch Perrinton 17 38:03 7:40
9 93 Jessica Frendo Garden City 18 39:04 7:52
10 97 Emily Baughman Beverly Hills 17 39:16 7:54
11 123 Megan Massa Hemlock 16 40:04 8:04
12 129 Claire Czaplicki Farmington 18 40:13 8:06
13 144 Justine Bartels Grand Blanc 17 40:56 8:15
14 161 Emily Plott Howell 17 41:16 8:18
15 172 Alison Maringo Rochester Hills 18 41:33 8:22
16 175 Katrina Neeley Montrose 19 41:36 8:23
17 208 Allison Brown Rochester Hills 17 42:46 8:37
18 230 Kim Boynton Selfridge 16 43:19 8:43
19 240 Michaela Bosshard Grand Blanc 18 43:40 8:47
20 258 Kelly O'neill Clarkston 19 44:06 8:53
21 279 Ashley Andrews Flint 16 44:35 8:58
22 340 Lynn Bodnar Livonia 18 46:21 9:20
23 341 Kimberly Jorgensen Fenton 19 46:22 9:20
24 343 Jenna Wilkes Lansing 19 46:23 9:20
25 389 Katie Thome Flint 18 47:28 9:33
26 458 Jacquelyn Lepri Fenton 19 49:42 10:00
27 460 Jessi Ott Chelsea 18 49:42 10:00
28 467 Annie Hildeband Rochester Hills 17 49:46 10:01
29 469 Amanda Head Clarkston 18 49:50 10:02
30 556 Rachel Shaffer Lake Odessa 16 52:44 10:37
31 565 Sarah Auld Swartz Creek 18 53:00 10:40
32 571 Amanda Kakos West Bloomfield 16 53:02 10:41
33 640 Karehma Simon Flint 18 55:07 11:06
34 666 Melissa Runstrom Clarkston 19 56:02 11:17
35 705 Chrissy Basa Grand Blanc 17 59:08 11:54
36 706 Jesse Meloche Royal Oak 16 59:09 11:54
37 707 Akiya Brown Royal Oak 16 59:11 11:55
38 766 Kelly Bland Flint 18 1:05:24 13:10
39 769 Sonya Martinez Burton 18 1:05:27 13:10
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 David Vandermeer Wyoming 24 26:32 5:21
2 5 Zach Gunneson Arlington 21 29:34 5:57
3 31 Nickolas Buchanan Livonia 22 33:29 6:45
4 52 David Sweetman Ann Arbor 23 35:57 7:14
5 59 Michael Tiffany Leslie 22 36:20 7:19
6 69 Rob D Schwerin Flint 21 37:12 7:29
7 72 Isaac Mcconnell Flint 24 37:19 7:31
8 83 Brian Rood Fenton 22 38:16 7:42
9 89 Kyle Pierpont . 21 38:43 7:48
10 99 Justin Dilley Frederick Town 24 39:19 7:55
11 127 Jeremy Baker Owosso 24 40:13 8:06
12 139 Jeff Kelso Flint 22 40:42 8:12
13 169 Christopher Snell Swartz Creek 20 41:29 8:21
14 197 James Choate Jr. Troy 21 42:36 8:34
15 329 David Wilt Sterling Hts 20 45:54 9:14
16 375 Luke S Nosek Saginaw 21 47:10 9:30
17 568 Jeremy Warson Flushing 21 53:01 10:40
18 763 Mike Sella Reese 23 1:04:21 12:57
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 14 Jennifer Furlong Allen Park 22 31:37 6:22
2 107 Nicole Smith Saint Charles 21 39:34 7:58
3 113 Jamie Chloin Bloomfield Hills 21 39:46 8:00
4 119 Nicole Tromble Lapeer 23 39:58 8:03
5 122 Kari Radulski Sterling Heights 24 40:03 8:04
6 182 Camelia Gary Ferndale 23 42:01 8:27
7 199 Cassandra Redmon Flint 24 42:37 8:35
8 205 Emily Twomey Rochester 23 42:42 8:36
9 210 Gabrielle Perkins Fenton 24 42:48 8:37
10 310 Kellie Parker Flushing 21 45:29 9:09
11 345 Kate Shipley Flushing 21 46:23 9:20
12 350 Tami Menard East Lansing 22 46:34 9:22
13 358 Kelsie Sadler Flint 22 46:44 9:25
14 368 Julie Fedewa Shelby Twp. 24 47:00 9:28
15 384 April Ayotte Royal Oak 21 47:22 9:32
16 403 Christine Williams Bloomfield Hills 23 47:59 9:39
17 412 Julie Sweetman Ann Arbor 24 48:23 9:44
18 419 Lisa Cermak Brighton 21 48:35 9:47
19 430 Jennifer Chapman Durand 22 48:54 9:51
20 479 Rachael Sam Clinton Twp 22 50:03 10:05
21 481 Heather Fox Lake Orion 24 50:04 10:05
22 529 Ilana Gorback West Bloomfield 24 51:51 10:26
23 530 Maria Cleaves Manheim 21 51:53 10:27
24 551 Diane Wojtowicz Madison Heights 24 52:37 10:35
25 580 Nikole Patson Swartz Creek 21 53:18 10:44
26 585 Heather White New Lothrop 20 53:25 10:45
27 602 Kelly Whitaker Webberville 22 53:52 10:51
28 629 Nicole Bourque Sterling Hts 23 54:48 11:02
29 633 Shayna Becker Attica 24 54:53 11:03
30 656 Jill Asplund Grand Blanc 23 55:50 11:14
31 755 Kara Mccallum Clarkston 22 1:02:39 12:37
32 760 Maria Alspaugh Pontiac 24 1:03:33 12:47
33 770 Sylvia Martinez Flint 22 1:05:28 13:10
34 783 Jennifer Dubie Swartz Creek 24 1:09:58 14:05
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 28 Brad Grathoff Flint 29 33:03 6:39
2 42 Andy Newgren Linden 25 35:17 7:06
3 62 Chris Imber Shelby Twp. 27 36:30 7:21
4 65 Andrew Rodgers Pleasant Ridge 28 36:55 7:26
5 92 Vincent Villa Novi 25 39:02 7:52
6 95 Andra Miller Seymour 29 39:09 7:53
7 101 Matt Johnson Rochester Hills 27 39:23 7:56
8 121 Richard Haefner Sterling Heights 25 40:02 8:04
9 132 Chad Ruhala Fenton 25 40:24 8:08
10 179 Jeffrey Tessmer Royal Oak 27 41:51 8:26
11 228 Brad Maki Frankenmuth 26 43:16 8:43
12 232 Mike Sly Grand Blanc 26 43:20 8:43
13 271 Derek Vantine Flint 27 44:27 8:57
14 278 Corey Powell Fenton 25 44:35 8:58
15 282 Rick Baszler Williamston 29 44:37 8:59
16 287 Donald Daily Bay City 25 44:51 9:02
17 288 Todd Ferguson Davison 27 44:54 9:02
18 289 Rusty Kelsey Flint 26 44:58 9:03
19 296 Brian Trebilcock Flint 28 45:10 9:05
20 394 Kevin Schweda Lansing 29 47:37 9:35
21 459 Derek Carroll Fenton 29 49:42 10:00
22 461 Ming Chien Ferndale 27 49:44 10:01
23 526 Daniel Gaudet Flushing 28 51:47 10:25
24 627 Michael Meier Neblesville 25 54:47 11:02
25 660 Candice Toll Haverford 28 55:56 11:15
26 785 D.mitchell Hodge Flint 27 1:10:05 14:06
27 793 Phillip Krapohl Clio 26 1:13:24 14:46
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 63 Em Bard Royal Oak 29 36:36 7:22
2 124 Jamie Jackovich Brighton 29 40:04 8:04
3 146 Jennifer Mariuz Windsor 27 40:59 8:15
4 152 Charlotte Loaring Windsor 28 41:02 8:16
5 153 Julie Nemens Sterling Heights 29 41:03 8:16
6 155 Greta Houlahan Ann Arbor 26 41:09 8:17
7 171 Jennifer Bolton Royal Oak 27 41:30 8:21
8 173 Heather Koole Grand Rapids 28 41:35 8:22
9 211 Andrea Zacharek Royal Oak 25 42:51 8:38
10 213 Carrie Kehoe Gaylord 25 42:52 8:38
11 236 Rhoda Sponholz Royal Oak 29 43:34 8:46
12 239 Emily Walter Brighton 28 43:40 8:47
13 276 Tori Nolde Grand Blanc 25 44:32 8:58
14 281 Brandy Carey Davison 28 44:35 8:59
15 286 Becky Newgren Linden 25 44:51 9:02
16 299 Stephanie Lieber Grand Rapids 26 45:14 9:06
17 305 Tara D Bracalihaas Oakland Twp 28 45:24 9:08
18 337 Rebecca Vartanian Royal Oak 25 46:13 9:18
19 339 Melissa Morse Canton 25 46:16 9:19
20 364 Alyson Henbest Grand Blanc 26 46:56 9:27
21 381 Kristina Woody-Baszler Williamston 28 47:15 9:31
22 382 Jamie Luck Flint 25 47:18 9:31
23 405 Jill Offer Berkley 28 48:03 9:40
24 408 Carol Asgaard Bay City 29 48:15 9:43
25 415 Jennifer Schupbach Swartz Creek 29 48:28 9:45
26 452 Sara Mckone Owosso 25 49:33 9:58
27 463 Cristina Dunlop Ferndale 26 49:45 10:01
28 482 Laura Downing Davison 28 50:06 10:05
29 491 Maureen Francisco Grand Blanc 26 50:23 10:09
30 494 Tracy Snell Galveston 28 50:28 10:09
31 500 Jennifer Macgregor Northville 25 50:34 10:11
32 504 Heather C Stewart Davison 28 50:42 10:12
33 518 Danielle Gorback West Bloomfield 26 51:21 10:20
34 520 Amy Roberts Flint 29 51:24 10:21
35 521 Carla Sabbagh West Bloomfield 27 51:28 10:22
36 533 Diana Beavers Royal Oak 26 51:55 10:27
37 557 Catherine Glowicki White Lake 27 52:46 10:37
38 570 Jennifer Jacobs Ferndale 27 53:02 10:40
39 589 Patricia Campbell Fenton 26 53:30 10:46
40 597 Catherine Drew Chicago 27 53:43 10:49
41 611 Megan Clippard Macomb 26 54:09 10:54
42 618 Rebeca Tijerina Burton 27 54:24 10:57
43 626 Girlie Pascua Madison Heights 26 54:47 11:02
44 628 Angela Upleger Flushing 27 54:47 11:02
45 649 Alison Szot Chicago 28 55:24 11:09
46 686 Jenna Houser Flint 28 57:50 11:38
47 717 Sarah Hollenbeck Flint 27 59:45 12:02
48 720 Julie M Rees Flushing 29 59:47 12:02
49 740 Christina Beears Ypsilanti 26 1:01:54 12:27
50 752 Kendra Love Flint 27 1:02:36 12:36
51 772 Katherine Hover Dublin 27 1:05:43 13:14
52 788 Jennifer Perry Flint 25 1:10:29 14:11
53 791 Gavina Broady Flint 27 1:12:49 14:39
54 792 Brandy Guillett Clio 26 1:13:24 14:46
55 797 Leanne Rutherford Flint 29 1:26:56 17:30
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 11 Aaron Grzymkowski Commerce 32 31:09 6:16
2 20 Jason Stewart Garden City 31 32:14 6:29
3 57 Keith Burau Grand Blanc 32 36:11 7:17
4 76 Michael Tighe Royal Oak 31 37:32 7:34
5 78 Bret Summers Haslett 32 37:54 7:38
6 79 Rahul Rastoal Ann Arbor 32 37:56 7:38
7 88 Andy Kalahar Jackson 32 38:28 7:45
8 104 Michael Fedorinchik Oxford 30 39:29 7:57
9 117 Cory Sturgess Grand Blanc 30 39:51 8:01
10 136 Anthony Vance Flint 31 40:40 8:11
11 138 John Moran Farmington 33 40:41 8:11
12 150 Maurice De Pottey Burton 32 41:00 8:15
13 162 David Isham Madison Hgts. 33 41:16 8:19
14 168 Mike Sigmund Davisburg 32 41:28 8:21
15 195 Daniel Petersen Royal Oak 32 42:32 8:34
16 212 Mitch Cooper Lapeer 31 42:52 8:38
17 216 Chris Clolinger Saginaw 31 42:57 8:39
18 227 Patrick Morse Flint 34 43:16 8:43
19 244 Ron Brown Erie 31 43:43 8:48
20 267 Nathan Boggs Flint 31 44:23 8:56
21 277 Henry M Hahn Davison 33 44:34 8:58
22 285 Curtis Deese Grand Blanc 33 44:50 9:01
23 294 Rudy Cervantes Ann Arbor 30 45:08 9:05
24 313 Frank Urban Whitmore Lake 31 45:30 9:10
25 317 Chris Holmberg Burton 34 45:35 9:11
26 331 Gregory Bowles Linden 34 45:58 9:15
27 365 Jon Mandziara Macomb Twp 34 46:57 9:27
28 373 Edris Benton Flint 31 47:07 9:29
29 397 Matt Sutter Dallas 34 47:39 9:36
30 423 Glenn Williams Royal Oak 33 48:43 9:48
31 439 Matt Barney Durand 34 49:00 9:52
32 440 Eric Mcintyre Flint 30 49:00 9:52
33 507 Richard Behring Fraser 33 50:50 10:14
34 605 Diwakar Kinra West Bloomfield 30 53:57 10:52
35 647 James Carney Lapeer 33 55:17 11:08
36 732 Anthony M Collier Bay City 33 1:01:15 12:20
37 746 Greg Ruppert Fenton 34 1:02:20 12:33
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 66 Andrea Wendland Burton 30 37:05 7:28
2 126 Jennifer Rowley Ypsilanti 31 40:05 8:04
3 149 Kandi Homyak Ann Arbor 33 41:00 8:15
4 158 Mary Cordier Owosso 32 41:14 8:18
5 187 Kristi Smiles Oxford 34 42:15 8:30
6 196 Cathy Gimby West Bloomfield 34 42:35 8:34
7 242 Monique Pieron Chicago 33 43:40 8:48
8 291 Florence Dallo Galveston 30 45:04 9:04
9 297 Catherine Wolpert . 31 45:10 9:06
10 301 Kim Flack Troy 30 45:18 9:07
11 361 Heather Robertson Farmington Hills 33 46:46 9:25
12 362 Jennifer Garling Rochester Hills 32 46:47 9:25
13 366 Gina Bono Fenton 31 46:59 9:27
14 379 Annaleise Sampey Ann Arbor 31 47:13 9:30
15 395 Amy Vandemergel Brighton 31 47:38 9:35
16 437 Anne Brabow Farmington Hills 34 48:59 9:52
17 441 Renee Mirovsky Oxford 32 49:03 9:52
18 445 Bernadette Rainear Flint 33 49:14 9:55
19 486 Josana Stice Rochester Hills 32 50:08 10:05
20 492 Lisa Brown Fenton 32 50:26 10:09
21 535 Sara Jakubiec Taylor 32 51:58 10:28
22 540 Tiffany Harper Birmingham 30 52:08 10:30
23 554 Tancy Eyre Fenton 30 52:44 10:37
24 555 Crista Torman Grand Blanc 31 52:44 10:37
25 561 Sue Snyder Fenton 31 52:51 10:38
26 563 Laura Boshaw Flushing 33 52:58 10:40
27 566 Felicia Weber Milan 33 53:00 10:40
28 567 Suzanne Mills Flushing 30 53:00 10:40
29 579 Heather Collins Northville 30 53:15 10:43
30 601 Dana Randall Ann Arbor 34 53:51 10:50
31 603 Heidi Nagel Ionia 34 53:52 10:51
32 606 Kristen Komlen Farmington 31 53:58 10:52
33 621 Dana Morrison Shelby Township 31 54:35 10:59
34 622 Marilyn Spencer Davison 34 54:37 11:00
35 631 Rachele Lingklyp Troy 30 54:51 11:02
36 635 Barbara Held Howell 34 54:56 11:04
37 645 Teresa Hollingsworth Midland 34 55:13 11:07
38 653 Shannon K. Hughes Lapeer 32 55:40 11:12
39 655 Rebecca Hines Lansing 30 55:50 11:14
40 669 Amy Beltz Roseville 30 56:25 11:21
41 670 Amy Broadhurst Milan 32 56:33 11:23
42 687 Jennifer Hamilton West Branch 30 57:50 11:38
43 691 Laurie Clark Grand Blanc 31 58:14 11:43
44 693 Jill Barnes Ithaca 34 58:24 11:45
45 696 Heather Bays Flusing 30 58:32 11:47
46 718 Jillyn Kunz Grand Ledge 34 59:45 12:02
47 723 Gina Ribai Lapeer 33 1:00:08 12:06
48 731 Lisa Payne Troy 34 1:01:00 12:17
49 733 Kris Vincil Davisburg 33 1:01:28 12:22
50 751 Mericlare Letter Flint 31 1:02:34 12:36
51 764 Chylawn Jackson Flint 33 1:04:33 13:00
52 774 Nicole Rubenstein Novi 33 1:06:19 13:21
53 787 Kathleen Stafford Flint 31 1:10:12 14:08
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 25 Jim Oleksinski Gross Pt Frms 36 32:55 6:38
2 50 Ed Herron Midland 36 35:50 7:13
3 54 Rick Strittmatter Midland 39 36:04 7:16
4 58 David Sydow Allendale 35 36:13 7:17
5 71 Brian Reynolds Flint 37 37:18 7:31
6 82 Michael Cross Flint 35 38:11 7:41
7 85 Gerard Kiers Plymouth 37 38:22 7:43
8 98 Kenny De Bois Mount Morris 38 39:19 7:55
9 103 John Evans Fenton 35 39:26 7:56
10 105 Gregory O'dell Commerce Twp. 39 39:33 7:58
11 133 Colm Boran Novi 38 40:33 8:10
12 147 Greg Baker Lake Orion 37 41:00 8:15
13 166 Michael Halsband Bloomfield Hills 38 41:27 8:21
14 181 Roger Campbell Grand Blanc 39 41:58 8:27
15 191 Jeffrey Moore Swartz Creek 38 42:18 8:31
16 193 Daniel Inman Troy 38 42:26 8:33
17 256 Douglas Lynch Fenton 37 44:04 8:52
18 260 Stephen Bean Hamtramck 37 44:06 8:53
19 272 Dean Williams Fraser 36 44:29 8:57
20 275 Michael Wilbert Grand Blanc 38 44:32 8:58
21 280 Gordon Andrews Flint 39 44:35 8:59
22 307 Peter Hoyos Grand Blanc 39 45:27 9:09
23 315 Henry Curtis Haymarket 38 45:33 9:10
24 334 Scott Strong Chicago 36 46:00 9:16
25 342 Terry Blower Swartz Creek 39 46:23 9:20
26 349 William Jensen Midland 39 46:31 9:22
27 355 David Roura Waterford 36 46:43 9:24
28 409 Hank Van Agen Roseville 38 48:17 9:43
29 410 Dan Webber Brighton 39 48:20 9:44
30 424 Eric Schneider Grand Rapids 36 48:45 9:49
31 428 George Quay Milford 37 48:53 9:50
32 438 William Dunlap Grand Blanc 36 49:00 9:52
33 444 Andrew Hepburn Fenton 39 49:09 9:54
34 448 James Stump . 39 49:20 9:56
35 451 James Gall Midland 38 49:29 9:58
36 453 Daniel Dougherty Sterling Hts 39 49:37 9:59
37 466 Brad Khirfan Swartz Creek 39 49:46 10:01
38 476 Charles Buckley Grand Blanc 37 50:00 10:04
39 489 Scott Densmore Davisin 39 50:22 10:08
40 542 Sukhbir Gangi Bloomfield 37 52:10 10:30
41 543 Michael Foley Novi 39 52:10 10:30
42 581 Ed Swain Birmingham 39 53:21 10:44
43 673 Tom Forgo Grand Blanc 39 56:34 11:23
44 726 William Kromer Flint 39 1:00:15 12:08
45 737 Eduardo Guerra Flint 36 1:01:41 12:25
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 91 Gerri Harmer Brownstown 35 38:47 7:48
2 128 Amy Grasel Frankenmuth 36 40:13 8:06
3 151 Judy Christoff East Lansing 39 41:01 8:15
4 164 Kristine Nohavicka Windsor 36 41:21 8:19
5 218 Karla Phillpotts Linden 39 42:59 8:39
6 231 Karen Fraim Caro 38 43:20 8:43
7 233 Ann Gasta Bay City 38 43:32 8:46
8 251 Karin Williamson Saginaw 36 43:57 8:51
9 253 Linda Detman Tampa 39 44:01 8:52
10 324 April Cowan Clarkston 37 45:49 9:13
11 336 Caroline Ethington Grand Blanc 37 46:07 9:17
12 372 Tina Sharnas Harrison Township 35 47:06 9:29
13 380 Carmen Shoup Birmingham 38 47:15 9:31
14 383 Rebecka Knox Oak Park 35 47:19 9:32
15 392 Kim Crawford Commerce Twp 39 47:33 9:34
16 396 Stacey Siler Saginaw 35 47:38 9:35
17 399 Denise Selley Fenton 36 47:46 9:37
18 406 Kelly Klein Detroit 39 48:07 9:41
19 407 Shelley M Carroll Burton 37 48:14 9:43
20 427 Mary Rock Walled Lake 35 48:48 9:49
21 435 Julie E Santamour Grand Blanc 36 48:58 9:51
22 454 Carol Strittmatter Midland 39 49:40 10:00
23 478 Yvonne Sczekan St. Clair Shores 36 50:02 10:04
24 511 Kelly Jensen Midland 37 51:04 10:17
25 513 Alicia Judd Flint 39 51:10 10:18
26 524 Eileen Unger Grand Blanc 37 51:37 10:23
27 531 Rachelle Mckennett Fraser 35 51:53 10:27
28 534 Lynn Dembny Canton 37 51:57 10:27
29 538 Laura Roberts 48439 37 52:02 10:29
30 539 Cheryl Mc Vey Greenville 37 52:04 10:29
31 541 Fern Shaffer Lake Odessa 39 52:09 10:30
32 572 Sheila Inman Troy 37 53:04 10:41
33 575 Jodi Siberski White Lake 36 53:07 10:41
34 583 Michele Barber Macomb 36 53:25 10:45
35 587 Stacey Mitchell Flint 37 53:29 10:46
36 590 Carol Bott Holly 39 53:32 10:47
37 591 Shannon Kulesza Windsor 38 53:32 10:47
38 596 Mary Canterucci Toledo 37 53:43 10:49
39 598 Terri Diedrich Grand Blanc 37 53:43 10:49
40 604 Jennifer Burnett Flint 36 53:52 10:51
41 616 Jo Laansma Grand Blanc 36 54:22 10:57
42 623 Nancy Shaffer Davison 35 54:38 11:00
43 624 Patricia Johnson Grand Blanc 37 54:41 11:00
44 648 Janine Thomas Bay City 39 55:21 11:09
45 654 Cheryl Bergman East Lansing 36 55:45 11:13
46 664 Linda Johnson Flushing 36 56:00 11:16
47 667 Wendy Meredith Flushing 36 56:05 11:17
48 677 Ann Myers Fenton 37 57:10 11:30
49 685 Jody L Rosebrugh West Branch 36 57:50 11:38
50 701 Cynthia Tolbert Flint 37 58:51 11:51
51 708 Laura Kane Ferndale 35 59:15 11:55
52 711 Christina Van Agen Roseville 35 59:19 11:56
53 721 Rene Bishop Lapeer 36 1:00:08 12:06
54 734 Karen Marsee Davisburg 35 1:01:28 12:22
55 748 Annie Delduca Burton 38 1:02:20 12:33
56 757 Carma Mainer Grand Blanc 38 1:02:42 12:37
57 758 Tracey Copeland Flint 38 1:03:18 12:44
58 761 Paula Potter Macomb 37 1:03:49 12:51
59 767 Donna Fair Flint 38 1:05:26 13:10
60 771 Helen Mcmillin Allen Park 39 1:05:38 13:13
61 789 Nancy Burnsfield Waterford 37 1:11:09 14:19
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 Tim Welch Westlake 44 30:22 6:07
2 19 Ron Peddle Missaugua 43 32:02 6:27
3 21 Doug Saville Flushing 41 32:22 6:31
4 37 Terry Myers Sault S Marie 41 34:13 6:53
5 41 Brad Mcclellan Howell 40 34:39 6:59
6 51 Ronald Schlaack Owosso 41 35:54 7:14
7 55 Robert R Jaster Swartz Creek 40 36:08 7:16
8 70 James Mcnelly Eaton Rapids 43 37:17 7:30
9 84 Scott Ciemniecki Birmingham 42 38:18 7:43
10 87 Douglas Doud Richville 41 38:25 7:44
11 90 Kennen White Mount Pleasant 41 38:45 7:48
12 96 Daniel Grantham Lake Orion 40 39:15 7:54
13 125 Brian Hochrein Milan 41 40:04 8:04
14 130 Roderick Owens Southfield 41 40:14 8:06
15 140 Daniel Brcic Lennon 42 40:51 8:13
16 148 Steve Johnson Marlette 41 41:00 8:15
17 154 Kevin Dires Frankenmuth 43 41:07 8:17
18 186 Tom Longanbach White Lake 44 42:10 8:29
19 206 Kevin Carden Goodrich 42 42:43 8:36
20 209 Ron Larkin Flint 40 42:47 8:37
21 215 Tom Kenny Clarkston 40 42:56 8:39
22 219 Jim Cunningham Macomb 43 43:01 8:40
23 222 Robert Dudgeon Milford 40 43:08 8:41
24 237 Steven Munger Chesterfield Town 44 43:35 8:46
25 243 Jerry Switalski Davison 42 43:41 8:48
26 249 Michael Busch Toronto 44 43:48 8:49
27 264 Nicholas Stockelman Howell 42 44:15 8:55
28 269 Thomas Bandy Swartz Creek 42 44:24 8:56
29 284 Mike Gjonaj Holly 44 44:42 9:00
30 292 David Burk Bay City 40 45:07 9:05
31 332 Jerry Rowe Flint 41 45:58 9:15
32 348 Hemant Vekaria Flint 41 46:28 9:21
33 367 Joseph Bono Fenton 42 47:00 9:28
34 369 Bill Williamson Livonia 43 47:02 9:28
35 370 Mark Hayhoe Canton 44 47:03 9:28
36 391 Bob Farthing Fenton 42 47:32 9:34
37 418 Gerard Pawloski Royal Oak 40 48:33 9:46
38 462 Karl Tebeau Arren 44 49:44 10:01
39 498 Gower Pringle Grand Blanc 44 50:32 10:10
40 502 Ken Pierpont Flint 44 50:40 10:12
41 523 Jeff Rains Holly 41 51:31 10:22
42 525 Glen Schmidt Saginaw 43 51:40 10:24
43 550 Michael Elledge Sarasota 43 52:27 10:33
44 558 Brian Plott Howell 42 52:46 10:37
45 582 Dennis Slocum Chesterfield 44 53:22 10:45
46 584 Francisco Cleaves Manheim 44 53:25 10:45
47 657 Mark Harris Flushing 42 55:50 11:14
48 662 Mounir Blibeche Ann Arbor 40 55:58 11:16
49 672 Stephen Powers Davison 43 56:34 11:23
50 786 Lilton Moore Flint 43 1:10:05 14:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 102 Brenda Sievert Frankenmuth 40 39:23 7:56
2 200 Julie Colasanti Grand Blanc 41 42:39 8:35
3 221 Sandra Mcguire Northville 40 43:07 8:41
4 225 Kathy Snedeker Saginaw` 43 43:14 8:42
5 234 Mary Kelly Ferndale 40 43:32 8:46
6 261 Christine Baigent Toronto 43 44:07 8:53
7 262 Katie Held Farmington Hills 41 44:07 8:53
8 311 Margaret Johnson Ortonville, 43 45:29 9:09
9 321 Robin Myers Sault S Marie 41 45:44 9:12
10 330 Bonnie Sciba Ortonville 44 45:55 9:15
11 363 Rosanne Masterson Toronto 43 46:53 9:26
12 386 Diane Wujciak Fenton 42 47:22 9:32
13 387 Lori Thomson Ann Arbor 42 47:27 9:33
14 388 Pamela Minard Metamora 43 47:28 9:33
15 393 Barb Torpy Mount Pleasant 43 47:36 9:35
16 398 Deborah Mulrenan Clinton Twp 43 47:40 9:36
17 411 Shelley J Malicowski Birch Run 44 48:21 9:44
18 413 Lori Dushaw Clarkston 44 48:24 9:45
19 414 Susan Rosenhauer Oxford 41 48:27 9:45
20 417 Mary Stoody Fenton 41 48:33 9:46
21 446 Gay L Byrd Flint 41 49:14 9:55
22 477 Roxanne Shelenberger Fenton 42 50:01 10:04
23 480 Susan Johnson Ypsilanti 43 50:03 10:05
24 490 Angela Egner Burton 43 50:23 10:08
25 493 Joy Peroue Royal Oak 42 50:27 10:09
26 495 Bonnie Sisco Lake 44 50:28 10:10
27 532 Robin Stepp Lapeer 40 51:54 10:27
28 577 Helena Solano-Reed Ypsilanti 41 53:12 10:42
29 588 Cynthia Loder Grand Blanc 40 53:30 10:46
30 595 Tina M Mcpherson Flushing 43 53:42 10:49
31 615 Michelle Dodds North Branch 40 54:22 10:57
32 630 Nancy Mcmillan Grand Blanc 43 54:49 11:02
33 641 Judy Ketchum Flint 43 55:11 11:07
34 650 Cheryl Gallon Flint 40 55:24 11:09
35 668 Nancy Wermer Saline 42 56:10 11:18
36 676 Margaret Ross-Jones Springfield 42 56:48 11:26
37 678 Jana Light Fenton 40 57:15 11:31
38 684 Janine Plum Swartz Creek 40 57:49 11:38
39 689 Debra Bemman Flushing 42 58:08 11:42
40 694 Patricia Fries Swartz Creek 40 58:26 11:46
41 715 Patricia Martel Howell 44 59:36 12:00
42 729 Jan Steinborn Flushing 41 1:00:42 12:13
43 749 Joann Iordanou Linden 42 1:02:24 12:34
44 753 Beth Hanson Flint 44 1:02:37 12:36
45 762 Dawn Harris Flushing 43 1:04:21 12:57
46 765 Kim Jamieson Livonia 43 1:04:52 13:03
47 781 Lena Darrough Flint 44 1:09:42 14:02
48 782 Tamara Herron Flint 44 1:09:57 14:05
49 790 Nancy Steele South Lyon 43 1:12:08 14:31
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 33 Mark England Toronto 45 33:35 6:46
2 39 Stephen Masterson Toronto 46 34:17 6:54
3 49 David Kingston Grand Blanc 45 35:49 7:13
4 100 Dan Widger Waterford 47 39:22 7:55
5 106 Jerry Neale Oxford 48 39:33 7:58
6 108 Scott Nelson Troy 48 39:35 7:58
7 131 Martin Imhof Brighton 48 40:18 8:07
8 170 Nick Velvet Mount Clemens 46 41:30 8:21
9 177 Kevin Welsh Flint 45 41:46 8:25
10 180 Gregory Yassick Flushing 47 41:57 8:27
11 183 Lawrence Kent Flushing 49 42:05 8:28
12 201 Lincoln Scruggs Clio 46 42:40 8:35
13 217 Oge Udegbunam Southfield 49 42:58 8:39
14 245 John Sullivan South Lyon 46 43:43 8:48
15 246 Ken Jackson Flint 49 43:44 8:48
16 270 Mark Wozniak Harrison Township 49 44:25 8:57
17 304 Steve Grob Fenton 45 45:20 9:08
18 322 Ken Wheatley Fenton 47 45:46 9:13
19 323 Michael K Carpenter Farmington Hills 45 45:47 9:13
20 327 Jeff Clark Linden 46 45:53 9:14
21 338 Charles Wiltsie Novi 45 46:14 9:18
22 347 Barre Wilkes Alma 47 46:28 9:21
23 371 Mark Nelson Grand Blanc 47 47:04 9:28
24 374 David Erickson Okemos 45 47:10 9:30
25 422 David M Kosuth Romeo 49 48:38 9:47
26 426 Gregory P Jenkins Flint 48 48:47 9:49
27 442 Kenneth Acton South Lyon 49 49:08 9:53
28 450 Richard Bemman Flushing 47 49:28 9:58
29 484 David Meloche Royal Oak 46 50:07 10:05
30 497 Daniel Wheeler Grand Blanc 45 50:31 10:10
31 503 Rob Clinton Davison 48 50:40 10:12
32 522 Andrew S Brown Grosse Pointe 49 51:30 10:22
33 528 Robert Meszko Jr Shing 45 51:51 10:26
34 537 C. Daniel Myers Ann Arbor 46 52:00 10:28
35 552 Tom Amy Fenton 48 52:41 10:36
36 586 Steve Elliott Saginaw 49 53:28 10:46
37 614 Edward J Crystal Burton 48 54:16 10:55
38 659 Jack Parker Grand Blanc 46 55:54 11:15
39 663 Michael J Mosher Lapeer 48 55:58 11:16
40 674 Rajiva Tirtha Fenton 45 56:40 11:24
41 681 Phil Stewart Clio 48 57:32 11:35
42 695 Rick Breznau Flushing 47 58:30 11:46
43 756 Randall Mainer Grand Blanc 48 1:02:41 12:37
44 773 Robert Garrard Fenton 49 1:05:43 13:14
45 780 Robert Santer Northville 49 1:09:34 14:00
46 794 Darlene M Hodge Flint 46 1:23:04 16:43
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 116 Mary Lou Moritz Northwood 48 39:50 8:01
2 220 Gloria Kazmarski Midland 46 43:04 8:40
3 293 Kathryn J Jason Flint 45 45:08 9:05
4 376 Lauren Althaver-Piontk Sylvan Lake 45 47:10 9:30
5 378 Cheryl Sullivan Grand Blanc 46 47:12 9:30
6 385 Nanette Strable Rochester Hills 47 47:22 9:32
7 432 Vickie Baker Grand Rapids 49 48:54 9:51
8 443 Candy Ryckaert Grand Blanc 47 49:08 9:53
9 447 Karen J Smith Clio 45 49:17 9:55
10 465 Nancy Mckeague East Lansing 48 49:46 10:01
11 468 Velma Hansford Stratford 45 49:50 10:02
12 512 Kay Weidman Lake Orion 48 51:05 10:17
13 516 Mary E Whaley Clio 48 51:17 10:19
14 517 Suzan Sanford Grand Ledge 46 51:19 10:20
15 519 Nancy Wagner/sieczkows Northwood 48 51:22 10:20
16 546 Cathy Anderson Brighton 46 52:17 10:31
17 548 Merry H Mikkelson Caro 48 52:26 10:33
18 559 Katherine Frenzell Clarkston 46 52:47 10:38
19 573 Mary Broughman Lansing 47 53:04 10:41
20 576 Marilyn A Clark Merrill 49 53:09 10:42
21 594 Betsy Brooks Royal Oak 46 53:40 10:48
22 608 Martha Kemp Davison 49 54:06 10:53
23 610 Lorna Mitchell Durand 45 54:09 10:54
24 632 Marcia Cardelli Pleasant Ridge 48 54:51 11:02
25 642 Nano Brooks Royal Oak 49 55:12 11:07
26 658 Jill Malinowski Flushing 46 55:52 11:15
27 665 Barbara Miller Midland 49 56:02 11:17
28 688 Karen S Murphy Swartz Creek 47 58:04 11:41
29 690 Janet Breznau Flushing 47 58:12 11:43
30 697 Katie L Swanigan Flint 48 58:39 11:48
31 698 Barbara Grant-Yopko Chelsea 49 58:41 11:49
32 709 Roberta Lingham Highland 49 59:15 11:56
33 712 Linda Baughman Beverly Hills 45 59:21 11:57
34 735 Linda Kingston Grand Blanc 46 1:01:28 12:22
35 738 Karen Roberts Mount Pleasant 46 1:01:43 12:25
36 739 Juanita Hoskey Davison 45 1:01:51 12:27
37 744 Angela Rush Flint 45 1:02:17 12:32
38 754 Sandra Stadler Clio 49 1:02:39 12:37
39 768 Joan Sanders Flint 46 1:05:27 13:10
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 35 Robert F Perry Grand Blanc 53 33:43 6:47
2 38 Bill Baker Fenton 50 34:16 6:54
3 77 Thomas D Meints Davison 52 37:48 7:37
4 111 John Perrine Flint 51 39:45 8:00
5 114 Frank Migliazzo Rochester Hills 51 39:48 8:01
6 156 Charles Evans Swartz Creek 53 41:10 8:17
7 157 John Thiel Grand Rapids 54 41:10 8:17
8 165 James White Jackson 52 41:27 8:21
9 176 Richard Heilmann Farmington 51 41:38 8:23
10 203 Brian Boudreau Flushing 50 42:42 8:36
11 224 Greg Niggeman Oxford 50 43:13 8:42
12 226 Dale Hostetler Grand Blanc 52 43:15 8:42
13 257 Dennis Vesey Flint 50 44:05 8:52
14 295 Glen Arnold Lansing 51 45:09 9:05
15 312 Daniel J Rogalny Essexville 53 45:29 9:09
16 316 Ray Parker Flushing 54 45:34 9:10
17 319 Thomas Pobocik Flushing 53 45:38 9:11
18 333 Othell Flowers Flint 50 46:00 9:16
19 357 Mark Horner Rochester Hills 53 46:44 9:24
20 360 David Witter Swartz Creek 54 46:45 9:25
21 400 Daniel G Kosuth Metamora 52 47:51 9:38
22 404 William Hansen Brighton 52 48:00 9:40
23 421 Jared Lange Brighton 54 48:37 9:47
24 431 Jim Bartelme Ann Arbor 54 48:54 9:51
25 449 Melvin D Kipp Flint 51 49:21 9:56
26 473 Steve Gavitt Olivet 53 49:58 10:03
27 483 Rick Kroeger Clio 54 50:07 10:05
28 506 Rick Shipley Flushing 53 50:49 10:14
29 547 Tom Doyle Novi 54 52:25 10:33
30 549 Gregg E Powell Ann Arbor 54 52:26 10:33
31 560 Ed Solomon Oak Park 52 52:50 10:38
32 578 Michael Mulrenan Clinton Twp 50 53:13 10:43
33 600 William Brooks Jr Clio 51 53:49 10:50
34 617 Ervin Howard Clinton Township 52 54:23 10:57
35 619 Jack Howard Clinton Township 54 54:24 10:57
36 620 William Irvine Flushing 52 54:27 10:58
37 637 Ed Johnston Clarkston 50 55:02 11:05
38 639 Mike Beardslee Howell 50 55:06 11:06
39 643 Raymond Trombley Sterling Heights 54 55:12 11:07
40 680 Jim Demis Owosso 52 57:31 11:35
41 682 David Essenmacher Battle Creek 54 57:36 11:36
42 703 Paul Penzel Flushing 54 59:04 11:53
43 747 Gregory Brown Flint 53 1:02:20 12:33
44 759 Aaron W Alspaugh Pontiac 51 1:03:19 12:45
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 266 Sharon M Albertson Flushing 53 44:23 8:56
2 290 Kristine Cuprys Perrysburg 52 45:00 9:04
3 300 Debra D Trowbridge Traverse City 52 45:17 9:07
4 314 Martha A Rogalny Essexville 53 45:32 9:10
5 433 Colleen Reese Northville 50 48:56 9:51
6 464 Sandra J Racine Grand Blanc 50 49:45 10:01
7 515 Theresa I Morin Troy 51 51:16 10:19
8 527 Cheryll Odendahl Sterling Heights 50 51:50 10:26
9 636 Janet Myers Saranac Lake 51 54:57 11:04
10 646 Kathleen Shampo Sterling Heights 53 55:13 11:07
11 704 Clara Naylor Flint 50 59:08 11:54
12 724 Nancy Doucette Indianapolis 53 1:00:08 12:06
13 728 Janet Ryan Flint 53 1:00:24 12:09
14 730 Vickie M Lewiston Portage 51 1:00:42 12:13
15 742 Debra Lampson Flint 51 1:02:05 12:30
16 743 Toni Dawkins-Crouch Flint 52 1:02:14 12:32
17 775 Patrice S Stiehl Flint 50 1:06:29 13:23
18 777 Yvonne Rhoads Fowlerville 52 1:07:53 13:40
19 778 Carolyn E Jones Flint 53 1:08:48 13:51
20 796 Joann Glaab . 51 1:26:33 17:25
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 17 Kenneth Rowe Southgate 56 31:46 6:24
2 30 Arnie Elton Swanton 55 33:17 6:42
3 109 Charles Londo Lapeer 56 39:38 7:59
4 120 Paul White Fenton 57 39:59 8:03
5 159 Alex Morrison Iii Fowlerville 58 41:14 8:18
6 163 Joseph Ouellette Clarkston 57 41:19 8:19
7 167 Larry F Nosek Saginaw 59 41:27 8:21
8 202 Raymond Scott Linden 58 42:40 8:35
9 207 E S Wasserman Haslett 56 42:44 8:36
10 214 Glenn W Nyswaner Columbiaville 58 42:54 8:38
11 238 Roger Shook Otisville 57 43:37 8:47
12 263 James Cirar Rochester Hills 56 44:09 8:53
13 265 Paul Striowski Toronto 57 44:21 8:56
14 268 Jerry Norquist Canton 55 44:23 8:56
15 283 Paul F Martin Flushing 58 44:40 8:59
16 309 Gale Carpenter Holly 59 45:27 9:09
17 346 Donald Torline Grand Blanc 57 46:28 9:21
18 353 Harley G Mikkelson Caro 56 46:37 9:23
19 377 Del Malzahn Commerce Twp. 56 47:11 9:30
20 429 William Richter Saginaw 57 48:54 9:51
21 501 David S Barran Clarkston 56 50:38 10:12
22 508 George Stewart Flushing 59 50:53 10:15
23 514 Bob Johnson Clio 57 51:14 10:19
24 644 Ronald Defer Shelby Township 59 55:13 11:07
25 671 William Moore Millington 56 56:34 11:23
26 683 Jim Clark Holly 55 57:46 11:38
27 714 Dennis Pillsbury Carmel 56 59:35 12:00
28 727 Phillip Neff Milford 56 1:00:17 12:08
29 741 Dennis Saturnino Mt. Morris 59 1:02:05 12:30
30 745 Roger Hummel Metamora 55 1:02:19 12:33
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 306 Linda Ferguson Davison 57 45:24 9:08
2 344 Judith A Skene Metamora 58 46:23 9:20
3 351 Cheryl Greenfield Sarnia 58 46:36 9:23
4 487 Cheryl Sibilsky Dewitt 55 50:15 10:07
5 510 Dolly Ettenhofer Ann Arbor 58 51:04 10:17
6 536 Mary Korson Pleasant Ridge 55 51:59 10:28
7 607 Shirley Wildeboer Kent City 56 54:06 10:53
8 679 Mary A Turton Essex Ont 59 57:24 11:33
9 710 Sherie Zale Lake Orion 56 59:17 11:56
10 776 Barbara Hilt Mt. Morris 56 1:06:35 13:24
11 779 Ruth Goergen Owosso 57 1:09:29 13:59
12 784 Vera Wells Flint 55 1:10:00 14:05
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 43 Bill Agresta Hemlock 64 35:21 7:07
2 68 Silviano Fulgencio Fenton 62 37:11 7:29
3 118 Leonard J Block Bay City 61 39:52 8:02
4 184 Gerald Spiewak Saint Clair Shore 61 42:06 8:29
5 252 Donald L Keely Swartz Creek 60 43:58 8:51
6 436 David M Wright Davison 60 48:58 9:51
7 455 Howard Bethke Grand Rapids 63 49:40 10:00
8 496 Bill M Richardson Woodhaven 61 50:29 10:10
9 505 Richard Pyrett Clio 60 50:44 10:13
10 544 Richard Brown Flushing 63 52:12 10:31
11 638 John Morley Cornelius 62 55:04 11:05
12 675 Sheldon Toll Bloomfield Hills 63 56:46 11:25
13 700 Archie Pollard Detroit 61 58:50 11:51
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 545 Judy Cayo Benton Harbor 63 52:14 10:31
2 599 Brenda Dupree Clarkston 61 53:47 10:50
3 609 Sally Mason Clarkston 61 54:06 10:53
4 713 Carol Fulgencio Fenton 64 59:33 11:59
5 719 Barbara S Swift Holly 60 59:45 12:02
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 273 Earl Battle Flint 69 44:29 8:57
2 274 Jim Standridge St Petersburg 68 44:31 8:58
3 634 James D Mitchell Flushing 69 54:54 11:03
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 736 Patricia L Fizell Flint 65 1:01:40 12:25
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 612 George Smith Traverse City 74 54:09 10:54
2 652 Ed Goodrow Fiushing 70 55:37 11:12
3 692 George L Good Sterling Heights 71 58:23 11:45
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 425 John H Tanzer Punta Gorda 77 48:46 9:49
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
MALES WITH NO AGE IN RECORD
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
FEMALE WITH NO AGE IN RECORD
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 472 Janna Reichel GRAND RAPIDS 99 49:55 10:03
2 595 Wanda Ebeling Leroy 99 53:34 10:47
3 654 Jane Schlaack Owosso 99 55:28 11:10




Place Name First Name Ag S Time Pace
===== ========================== ================= == = ======= =====
1 Foley Gloria Millington 47 F 50:33 10:10
2 Tichy Walda White Lake 62 F 52:52 10:38
3 Ruddy Robert J Grand Blanc 46 M 53:08 10:42
4 Hamilton Stacey Southfield 33 F 54:07 10:54
5 Ballreich Richard E Grand Blanc 48 M 54:26 10:57
6 Giza Robert H Flushing 65 M 55:44 11:13
7 Gabalis Harry Vassar 56 M 55:45 11:13
8 Ramel Joseph Sterling Heights 61 M 55:54 11:15
9 Phipps Tom Davison 64 M 56:07 11:18
10 Davidson John Clarkston 43 M 56:27 11:22
11 Routhier Jr Walter A Flushing 61 M 56:48 11:26
12 Dearstone Keith Waterford 59 M 56:52 11:27
13 Puzdrowski Julia Warren 51 F 56:55 11:27
14 Ellis Janet Flushing 52 F 57:19 11:32
15 Jewell Valerie Gaines 31 F 57:25 11:33
16 Greenfield Larry Sarnia 59 M 57:55 11:40
17 Treat Bob Fenton 50 M 58:03 11:41
18 Brabbs Michael Flushing 45 M 58:07 11:42
19 Shumpert Wesley Flint 62 M 58:31 11:47
20 Hendriksen Chuck Oxford 48 M 58:45 11:49
21 McGuirk Pamela Flint 48 F 58:47 11:50
22 Johnson Kent Acworth 42 M 58:50 11:51
23 Burgess Lanny Fenton 52 M 58:51 11:51
24 Dvorak Denise S Traverse City 47 F 59:06 11:54
25 Gifford Elizabeth Clarkston 50 F 59:17 11:56
26 Edwards Kathleen Linden 34 F 59:43 12:01
27 Lamb Alan G Goodrich 59 M 59:44 12:01
28 Look Timothy FLINT 42 M 59:48 12:02
29 Barden Monica Otisville 53 F 59:54 12:03
30 Dunbar Mike Davison 49 M 59:56 12:04
31 Bloomfield David Davison 52 M 59:57 12:04
32 Sandstrom Maria Fenton 54 F 1:00:02 12:05
33 RICHMOND GERALD SWARTZ CREEK 45 M 1:00:03 12:05
34 Carroll Mickey Swartz Creek 43 M 1:00:03 12:05
35 Paris Jim Fenton 59 M 1:00:04 12:05
36 Camp Ronald Waterford 64 M 1:00:04 12:05
37 Paris Frances Fenton 51 F 1:00:04 12:05
38 Coburn Gene Grand Blanc 46 M 1:00:10 12:07
39 Pierce William Flint 50 M 1:00:17 12:08
40 Weigandt Jill Flushing 49 F 1:00:21 12:09
41 Penzer Michael Flint 30 M 1:00:23 12:09
42 Hammel Debra Flushing 45 F 1:00:26 12:10
43 Doyle Dennis SWARTZ CREEK 52 M 1:00:36 12:12
44 Perkins Richard Cadillac 38 M 1:00:37 12:12
45 Angevine Carl Clawson 66 M 1:00:39 12:12
46 McLaughlin Marv Flint 69 M 1:00:44 12:13
47 Porritt Aurea Grand Blanc 47 F 1:00:44 12:13
48 Clark Michael Durand 46 M 1:00:47 12:14
49 McQuigg Lawrence Flushing 46 M 1:00:50 12:15
50 Brown Paul COLUMBIAVILLE 49 M 1:00:51 12:15
51 O'Neill Michelle Orion Twp 36 F 1:00:55 12:16
52 Bowers Archie J Flint 46 M 1:00:56 12:16
53 Mahoney Lynda Flint 51 F 1:01:03 12:17
54 Doyle Diane Novi 51 F 1:01:10 12:19
55 Quertermous Wesley Grand Blanc 55 M 1:01:13 12:19
56 Cochran Raymond Farmington Hills 58 M 1:01:25 12:22
57 Bowden Lynne Durand 44 F 1:01:28 12:22
58 Callis Sandra Eagle 45 F 1:01:34 12:24
59 COOK CHRISTINE WEST BRANCH 48 F 1:01:35 12:24
60 McAuliffe Catherine Gaines 43 F 1:01:36 12:24
61 Webb Tom Swartz Creek 51 M 1:01:46 12:26
62 Porritt Lyle Grand Blanc 46 M 1:01:56 12:28
63 Schunter Annette Flushing 43 F 1:01:57 12:28
64 Knights Peggy Grand Blanc 51 F 1:01:59 12:29
65 Leblanc Keith Columbiaville 46 M 1:02:00 12:29
66 Vamossy Stephen Davison 38 M 1:02:06 12:30
67 Lax Charles Southfield 57 M 1:02:06 12:30
68 Bassett Cheryl Grand Blanc 37 F 1:02:11 12:31
69 Barnett James Burton 62 M 1:02:20 12:33
70 Young Penny Grand Blanc 39 F 1:02:26 12:34
71 Hendriksen Mary F Oxford 48 F 1:02:29 12:35
72 McMinn Mary Swartz Creek 55 F 1:02:35 12:36
73 Spencer Kaye Burton 45 F 1:02:38 12:36
74 Paleno Missy Davison 43 F 1:02:39 12:37
75 Simmonds Julie Davison 38 F 1:02:40 12:37
76 Pertler Leisa Flushing 31 F 1:02:44 12:38
77 Johnson Darla Flint 32 F 1:02:53 12:39
78 Petiprin James Swartz Creek 55 M 1:02:57 12:40
79 Strong Philip Lansing 36 M 1:03:01 12:41
80 Reising Mary Anne Flint 58 F 1:03:03 12:41
81 Powers Sheila Jamestown 39 F 1:03:06 12:42
82 Pomeroy Sally Clio 49 F 1:03:09 12:43
83 Foley Sondra Flushing 56 F 1:03:10 12:43
84 McCue Jean Bay City 64 F 1:03:14 12:44
85 Lewis Daniel L Carol Stream 40 M 1:03:16 12:44
86 HARRIS ALICE BURTON 29 F 1:03:23 12:45
87 Morgan Matthew Grand Blanc 39 M 1:03:34 12:48
88 Ward Cheryl Davison 52 F 1:03:36 12:48
89 Bassett Olivia Grand Blanc 12 F 1:03:37 12:48
90 Coleman Mary Flint 40 F 1:03:51 12:51
91 Mitsdarfer Richard J Flushing 55 M 1:03:52 12:51
92 McCann Michael J Flushing 50 M 1:03:59 12:53
93 Bade Dick Flushing 64 M 1:04:07 12:54
94 Carelock Alonzo Flint 51 M 1:04:09 12:55
95 McQuigg Carolyn Flushing 46 F 1:04:10 12:55
96 Robertson Merry Flint 41 F 1:04:10 12:55
97 Heilbronn Gayla A Flushing 66 F 1:04:12 12:55
98 Nogaj Jonathon Montrose 42 M 1:04:13 12:55
99 Guelette Patches Kingston 51 F 1:04:14 12:56
100 Johnson Booker Flint 60 M 1:04:19 12:57
101 Papale Victor Flint 56 M 1:04:32 12:59
102 Becoats Sandra Flint 54 F 1:04:32 12:59
103 Clinton Michael Swartz Creek 46 M 1:04:33 12:59
104 Root Kathy A Durand 47 F 1:04:35 13:00
105 Bowden Laura Durand 18 F 1:04:39 13:01
106 Kurz Fred Clarkston 66 M 1:04:41 13:01
107 Gillean Jim Flushing 53 M 1:04:45 13:02
108 Stevens Karen A Canton 43 F 1:04:51 13:03
109 Peacock Mary Lou Oscoda 48 F 1:04:51 13:03
110 Kneisel Marilyn M Saginaw 44 F 1:05:03 13:06
111 Baczkiewicz Kenneth Sheridan 47 M 1:05:04 13:06
112 Palumbo Joseph Flushing 58 M 1:05:06 13:06
113 McCoy Katherine Flint 72 F 1:05:06 13:06
114 Treadway Aaron Swartz Creek 13 M 1:05:06 13:06
115 McKeon Lesa Swartz Creek 41 F 1:05:08 13:06
116 Gietzen Dawn Canton 36 F 1:05:10 13:07
117 Grondin Gary MILFORD 51 M 1:05:11 13:07
118 Hebert Margo Bloomfield Hills 55 F 1:05:14 13:08
119 Hart Janette Birch Run 50 F 1:05:16 13:08
120 Olney Sara Flushing 15 F 1:05:26 13:10
121 Olney Michelle Flushing 39 M 1:05:26 13:10
122 Walker Fred Flint 49 M 1:05:34 13:12
123 Swank Judie Brooklyn 62 F 1:05:36 13:12
124 Rough Deborah Waterford 49 F 1:05:37 13:12
125 McMinn Michael Swartz Creek 56 M 1:05:38 13:13
126 Cox Colette Grand Blanc 15 F 1:05:39 13:13
127 Vanhamlin Jennifer Fenton 15 F 1:05:39 13:13
128 Hardy Rosalinn Auburn 33 F 1:05:42 13:13
129 Kondek Donna Ortonville 42 F 1:05:43 13:14
130 Bond Maryann BRIGHTON 55 F 1:05:44 13:14
131 Kondek Bob Ortonville 43 M 1:05:45 13:14
132 Lewis Barbara Carol Stream 41 F 1:05:45 13:14
133 Cudd Joanne H Durand 59 F 1:05:49 13:15
134 Santamour Larry L Grand Blanc 38 M 1:05:51 13:15
135 Lambert Pamela Flint 57 F 1:05:52 13:15
136 Rusinko Martha Durand 47 F 1:05:54 13:16
137 Rusinko Abby Durand 18 F 1:05:54 13:16
138 Huston-Rough Juliana Flint 37 F 1:05:56 13:16
139 Smela Shirley A Flint 57 F 1:05:56 13:16
140 Beaudette Nancy Flint 57 F 1:05:56 13:16
141 James Marti Grand Blanc 14 F 1:05:57 13:16
142 Franklin Charlene Flint 55 F 1:05:57 13:16
143 Vert Mary Anne Davison 45 F 1:05:57 13:16
144 Wagner Arnold Flushing 62 M 1:05:58 13:17
145 Blight Lindsey Grand Blanc 12 F 1:05:58 13:17
146 Latchana Mark Haslett 31 M 1:06:01 13:17
147 Baksa George Flushing 60 M 1:06:05 13:18
148 MacDonald Pamela Tullahoma 59 F 1:06:06 13:18
149 Zvekan Irma Clarkston 52 F 1:06:07 13:18
150 Merrow Brice Gaines 41 M 1:06:09 13:19
151 Linn Jack C Flint 59 M 1:06:09 13:19
152 Merrow Susan Gaines 46 F 1:06:09 13:19
153 Moll Sheila Flint 55 F 1:06:11 13:19
154 Jones Sherrema A. Flint 28 F 1:06:24 13:22
155 Wade Lori Grand Blanc 34 F 1:06:28 13:23
156 Talaski Richard Lapeer 56 M 1:06:28 13:23
157 Miller Ronald L Davison 68 M 1:06:32 13:23
158 Kapala Del Bay City 60 F 1:06:32 13:24
159 Bocknek Cheryl Farmington Hills 54 F 1:06:36 13:24
160 Bowen Larry Flint 65 M 1:06:37 13:25
161 Reynolds Alia Burton 30 F 1:06:44 13:26
162 Pivonka Darcy A Flint 47 F 1:06:45 13:26
163 Vamossy Paul Flint 28 M 1:06:49 13:27
164 Bocknek Marc Farmington Hills 57 M 1:06:50 13:27
165 Swegles Jacqualine Linden 52 F 1:06:50 13:27
166 Mimikos Elaine Shelby Twp 48 F 1:06:51 13:27
167 Hertz Thomas Flint 46 M 1:06:54 13:28
168 Daliege Amy Grand Blanc 27 F 1:06:55 13:28
169 Feaster John Flint 72 M 1:06:55 13:28
170 Kennedy Karen L Lansing 40 F 1:07:00 13:29
171 Juillet David Flint 30 M 1:07:00 13:29
172 Arnold John Davison 63 M 1:07:09 13:31
173 Rowe Larry D Swartz Creek 59 M 1:07:10 13:31
174 Steele Dawn Flint 39 F 1:07:11 13:31
175 Rowe Judy A Swartz Creek 45 F 1:07:15 13:32
176 Charmoli Roy Flint 58 M 1:07:17 13:33
177 Lam Tamanna Rochester Hills 28 F 1:07:23 13:34
178 Neumann Donald Swartz Creek 43 M 1:07:27 13:34
179 Wilkins Debra Rene Clio 48 F 1:07:28 13:35
180 Hall Susan Clio 43 F 1:07:29 13:35
181 Hunter Dawn Birch Run 33 F 1:07:34 13:36
182 St Martin Vicki New Baltimore 38 F 1:07:35 13:36
183 Letcavage Dave New Baltimore 43 M 1:07:35 13:36
184 Levely Linda W Royal Oak 51 F 1:07:36 13:36
185 Jackson Beth Flint 14 F 1:07:40 13:37
186 Yates Chandra Flint 41 F 1:07:40 13:37
187 PAKISAK MARJORIE FLUSHING 39 F 1:07:43 13:38
188 Duch Al Swartz Creek 84 M 1:07:44 13:38
189 Ballard Barbara Flint 42 F 1:07:44 13:38
190 Adams Jean Flint 60 F 1:07:45 13:38
191 Crouch John Flint 59 M 1:07:45 13:38
192 Castillo Lynn Flushing 40 F 1:07:45 13:38
193 Murphy Karen Burton 44 F 1:07:45 13:38
194 Jackson Judy Flint 45 F 1:07:46 13:38
195 McNea Dennis Burton 49 M 1:07:51 13:39
196 Olear Katherine Grand Blanc 19 F 1:07:53 13:40
197 Dodge Janet Flint 47 F 1:07:53 13:40
198 Goering Susan Flint 60 F 1:07:54 13:40
199 Harris Charlie Flint 59 M 1:07:59 13:41
200 Edwards Bridget Flint 42 F 1:08:02 13:42
201 Cole Patty Flushing 49 F 1:08:04 13:42
202 Roach Diane Burton 46 F 1:08:04 13:42
203 Coyle Timothy Flint 56 M 1:08:08 13:43
204 Green Delbert Fenton 62 M 1:08:09 13:43
205 Wagner Nancy Cincinnati 33 F 1:08:09 13:43
206 Johnson-Barnes Linda Flint 38 F 1:08:09 13:43
207 Hiler Susan Burton 43 F 1:08:10 13:43
208 Besaw Marianne Midland 35 F 1:08:11 13:43
209 Crane David Mt. Morris 51 M 1:08:11 13:43
210 Saxton Keith Mt Morris 26 M 1:08:11 13:43
211 Saxton Carrie Davison 26 F 1:08:12 13:44
212 Katz Michele Brighton 50 F 1:08:12 13:44
213 Voto Marti Swartz Creek 56 F 1:08:13 13:44
214 Wilson Cassandria Flint 38 F 1:08:16 13:44
215 Brown Patti COLUMBIAVILLE 50 F 1:08:17 13:45
216 Harris Catherine Bancroft 34 F 1:08:18 13:45
217 Ethington Betsy Vernon 36 F 1:08:18 13:45
218 Petriches Sheila Swartz Creek 47 F 1:08:18 13:45
219 Hopkins Mary Grand Blanc 36 F 1:08:19 13:45
220 Jahn Shelley Grand Blanc 35 F 1:08:19 13:45
221 Maxey Hucie Flint 75 M 1:08:22 13:46
222 Florine Robert Swartz Creek 71 M 1:08:22 13:46
223 Clark Carla FLINT 37 F 1:08:23 13:46
224 Brooks Sharon Chelsea 58 F 1:08:25 13:46
225 ANDREWS ROBERT GEORGETOWN, ONT 54 M 1:08:29 13:47
226 Andrews Jean Georgetown 50 F 1:08:29 13:47
227 Trujillo Amanda Flint 37 F 1:08:31 13:47
228 Ebert Cathy Fenton 33 F 1:08:34 13:48
229 Charmoli Cheryl Flint 59 F 1:08:34 13:48
230 Mcdonough Edward R Flint 62 M 1:08:36 13:48
231 Thompson Karen Davison 36 F 1:08:41 13:49
232 Breece Gayle Linden 33 F 1:08:42 13:50
233 Anthony Matthew Flint 24 M 1:08:48 13:51
234 Stewart Quintina Flint 24 F 1:08:51 13:51
235 BARFIELD KEISHIA FLINT 16 F 1:08:51 13:51
236 Rodgers Claudia Lansing 17 M 1:08:52 13:52
237 Ward Joni Swartz Creek 43 F 1:08:53 13:52
238 Crane Jane Mt. Morris 48 F 1:08:54 13:52
239 Butler Carolyn Flint 49 F 1:08:55 13:52
240 Martin Diane Fenton 55 F 1:08:56 13:52
241 Rodgers Iris Lansing 45 F 1:08:56 13:52
242 Scott Laurie Flint 38 F 1:08:58 13:53
243 Taylor Kendal Alanson 63 M 1:09:05 13:54
244 Pfeiffer Larry Durand 52 M 1:09:15 13:56
245 Rekowski Mary M Flint 38 F 1:09:16 13:56
246 Garrity Rene Ann Arbor 50 F 1:09:18 13:57
247 Barnes Leecia Flint 10 F 1:09:22 13:58
248 Nuttie Laurie Fostoria 43 F 1:09:23 13:58
249 Morgan Anita Grand Blanc 42 F 1:09:24 13:58
250 Bolhuis Laura Cedar Springs 45 F 1:09:24 13:58
251 STUBER JAROLD FENTON 71 M 1:09:24 13:58
252 Clark Dawn Durand 42 F 1:09:25 13:58
253 Dockery Joann Flint 54 F 1:09:25 13:58
254 Farver Paul Davison 50 M 1:09:26 13:58
255 Lathrop Robert Linden 52 M 1:09:27 13:59
256 Curtiss Karen Flint 59 F 1:09:28 13:59
257 Craig Carl Oakley 46 M 1:09:29 13:59
258 Stevens Herb Grand Blanc 55 M 1:09:30 13:59
259 Pfeiffer Brian Durand 47 M 1:09:30 13:59
260 Kapala Jim Bay City 59 M 1:09:33 14:00
261 Latchana Elizabeth Haslett 30 F 1:09:38 14:01
262 Gudmundsen Julia M Lansing 39 F 1:09:38 14:01
263 Smiggen Christine East Lansing 32 F 1:09:39 14:01
264 Collins Kelly Linden 25 F 1:09:39 14:01
265 Hunt Cathy Burton 38 F 1:09:39 14:01
266 Prose Jim Fenton 45 M 1:09:42 14:02
267 Harrington Mary A Flushing 45 F 1:09:43 14:02
268 Walton Connie Clio 45 F 1:09:44 14:02
269 Nyman William Grand Blanc 68 M 1:09:47 14:03
270 Canada Teresa Flushing 39 F 1:09:47 14:03
271 Ellis James McLean 46 M 1:09:49 14:03
272 Watkins Jacquelyn Flint 46 F 1:09:52 14:04
273 Bader Bonnie Grand Blanc 56 F 1:09:52 14:04
274 Alumbaugh Sarah Flint 14 F 1:09:54 14:04
275 Pollington Sharon Farwell 39 F 1:09:55 14:04
276 Coughlin Staci Flint 26 F 1:09:55 14:04
277 Torns Saundra Saginaw 57 F 1:09:59 14:05
278 Mitzel Darrell Swartz Creek 50 M 1:09:59 14:05
279 Mitzel Tracie Swartz Creek 23 F 1:09:59 14:05
280 Williams Jack E Grand Blanc 76 M 1:10:03 14:06
281 Davis Sharon A Gaines 59 F 1:10:04 14:06
282 Thomas Denise Mt. Morris 35 F 1:10:04 14:06
283 DAWKINS PHYLLIS SAGINAW 57 F 1:10:06 14:06
284 Smith Sandra L Fenton 56 F 1:10:06 14:07
285 Savage Summer Mount Morris 52 F 1:10:10 14:07
286 Devine Bernadette Oxford 56 F 1:10:11 14:07
287 Gabalis Susan Vassar 55 F 1:10:13 14:08
288 Cook John Laingsburg 48 M 1:10:13 14:08
289 Manyam Kurmanath Flint 57 M 1:10:13 14:08
290 Ratajczak Ranae Flushing 51 F 1:10:14 14:08
291 Maxheimer Ronald J Flint 64 M 1:10:15 14:08
292 Cojeen Rob Grand Blanc 49 M 1:10:15 14:08
293 Cojeen Kathy Grand Blanc 44 F 1:10:16 14:09
294 Taylor Robert M Flushing 73 M 1:10:16 14:09
295 Callis Donald P Davison 72 M 1:10:19 14:09
296 Calvert Justin Attica 12 M 1:10:21 14:10
297 Snoblen Kayla North Branch 11 F 1:10:22 14:10
298 Calvert Nathan Attica 10 M 1:10:24 14:10
299 Snell Carrie Swartz Creek 23 F 1:10:26 14:11
300 Ogburn Lee Flint 53 M 1:10:28 14:11
301 Heid Katie Owosso 26 F 1:10:28 14:11
302 Long James Clio 65 M 1:10:29 14:11
303 Cassin Julianne Royal Oak 27 F 1:10:30 14:11
304 Westphal Rhonda Clio 41 F 1:10:30 14:11
305 Snoblen Frederick North Branch 42 M 1:10:30 14:11
306 Gudmundsen Paul Auburn Hills 65 M 1:10:30 14:11
307 Crossley Mary Ann Flushing 70 F 1:10:30 14:11
308 Johnson Dianne J Grand Blanc 68 F 1:10:31 14:12
309 Anthony Mark P. Bay City 46 M 1:10:35 14:12
310 Naffziger Heather Howell 27 F 1:10:36 14:12
311 St Martin Tom Burton 63 M 1:10:36 14:13
312 Naffziger-Kniss Glenda Grand Blanc 52 F 1:10:37 14:13
313 Sampson Patricia FLINT 52 F 1:10:37 14:13
314 Robinson Sundra Grand Blanc 52 F 1:10:41 14:14
315 Tynes Dotti Swartz Creek 47 F 1:10:42 14:14
316 Wright Jill Saginaw 47 F 1:10:44 14:14
317 STRILER MIKE FLUSHING 24 M 1:10:45 14:14
318 De Lay Bethany A Davison 45 F 1:10:45 14:14
319 Keefer Chuck Holly 53 M 1:10:46 14:15
320 Kemp Camilla D Flint 40 F 1:10:46 14:15
321 Beason John Flushing 57 M 1:10:46 14:15
322 Talley Ed Fenton 52 M 1:10:46 14:15
323 Kline Patricia A Swartz Creek 55 F 1:10:48 14:15
324 Kline Amy Flint 27 F 1:10:49 14:15
325 Keefer Lori Holly 50 F 1:10:49 14:15
326 Moore Melanie Mount Morris 42 F 1:10:51 14:16
327 Crane Barara Montrose 42 F 1:10:52 14:16
328 Edwards Barbara Scottsdale 47 F 1:10:54 14:16
329 Hayes Kathleen A Flint 54 F 1:10:55 14:16
330 Van Norwick Jennifer Pontiac 29 F 1:10:56 14:16
331 Gallagher Kathleen M Swartz Creek 45 F 1:10:56 14:17
332 Paige Sunny Livonia 48 F 1:10:56 14:17
333 Kalakay Sarah SWARTZ CREEK 31 F 1:10:56 14:17
334 Heilmann Debra Farmington 50 F 1:10:57 14:17
335 Robertson Becky Grand Blanc 48 F 1:10:58 14:17
336 Kostka Patricia Flint 47 F 1:10:59 14:17
337 Markunas Paula Swartz Creek 41 F 1:10:59 14:17
338 Juillet Nancy Flint 59 F 1:11:01 14:18
339 Konoski Benny Montrose 73 M 1:11:02 14:18
340 Bowne Laurel Clarkston 44 F 1:11:04 14:18
341 Anthony Amanda Flint 25 F 1:11:06 14:19
342 Lee Lavonda Flint 38 F 1:11:06 14:19
343 Devine Bill Oxford 66 M 1:11:07 14:19
344 Nadell Linda Otisville 48 F 1:11:10 14:19
345 Stone Liz Flint 45 F 1:11:10 14:19
346 Topoll Judy L Kalamazoo 54 F 1:11:12 14:20
347 Walker Pat L Clio 60 F 1:11:13 14:20
348 Hodges Kathleen Flushing 46 F 1:11:14 14:20
349 Hodges Dennis Flushing 47 M 1:11:14 14:20
350 Hall Jan Flint 54 F 1:11:14 14:20
351 Monteith Shirley Dearborn Heights 48 F 1:11:15 14:20
352 Bristol Beverly Swartz Creek 44 F 1:11:16 14:21
353 Hannon Howard Saginaw 65 M 1:11:17 14:21
354 Haynes Trese Flint 51 F 1:11:17 14:21
355 Cummins Anne Grand Blanc 59 F 1:11:19 14:21
356 Anthony Sylvia Flint 52 F 1:11:27 14:23
357 Diebold Susan F Flushing 56 F 1:11:30 14:24
358 Echols Tobythia Flint 34 F 1:11:31 14:24
359 Thomas Sue Flint 51 F 1:11:31 14:24
360 Fowler Candace West Branch 60 F 1:11:33 14:24
361 Burgess Vicky Fenton 48 F 1:11:35 14:24
362 Johnson Joyce Acworth 50 F 1:11:35 14:24
363 Brooks Robert Oxford 56 M 1:11:35 14:24
364 Brooks Pamela Oxford 53 F 1:11:35 14:24
365 Shepard Penny South Bend 58 F 1:11:36 14:25
366 Cherry Shelley Flint 29 F 1:11:36 14:25
367 Shepard Sonya Clarkston 36 F 1:11:36 14:25
368 Staley Jerald Gaines 49 M 1:11:37 14:25
369 Battle Nathaniel Flint 63 M 1:11:38 14:25
370 Umber Deanna Fenton 65 F 1:11:39 14:25
371 Dickson Rene' Grand Blanc 49 F 1:11:39 14:25
372 O'Dowd Brian Southfield 47 M 1:11:44 14:26
373 Wimmer Teresa Southfield 45 F 1:11:44 14:26
374 Walker Nicole K Flint 21 F 1:11:45 14:26
375 Hamblin Janet S Flushing 45 F 1:11:48 14:27
376 Eley Karen Lake Orion 57 F 1:11:49 14:27
377 Chambers Teri Fenton 46 F 1:11:49 14:27
378 Gensel John Fenton 48 M 1:11:50 14:27
379 Lilley Denise Rochester Hills 51 F 1:11:50 14:28
380 Gensel Jennifer Fenton 20 F 1:11:51 14:28
381 Morphy James Burton 62 M 1:11:52 14:28
382 Worthing Bill Davison 50 M 1:11:53 14:28
383 Strong Katie Lansing 35 F 1:11:53 14:28
384 Bartlett Christine Livonia 40 F 1:11:54 14:28
385 Watkins Anna Walled Lake 47 F 1:11:54 14:28
386 McNea Lucinda Burton 50 F 1:11:56 14:29
387 Birge Lora R Swartz Creek 41 F 1:11:57 14:29
388 Birge Thomas Swartz Creek 49 M 1:11:57 14:29
389 Latchana Dorothy Linden 56 F 1:11:57 14:29
390 YKEMA DARLA ZEELAND 54 M 1:12:01 14:30
391 Knudtson Gail Mason 49 F 1:12:01 14:30
392 YKEMA HARVARD ZEELAND 54 M 1:12:01 14:30
393 Williams Janice L Mount Morris 41 F 1:12:06 14:31
394 Martin Maggie FENTON 14 F 1:12:11 14:32
395 Martin Joelle FENTON 14 F 1:12:13 14:32
396 Spohn Ty Flint 39 M 1:12:14 14:32
397 Panzlau Joanne Fenton 49 F 1:12:17 14:33
398 Amy Raegan Flint 28 F 1:12:24 14:34
399 Lathrop Leslie Linden 47 F 1:12:25 14:34
400 Dewit Trish Grand Blanc 52 F 1:12:28 14:35
401 Giacolone Maria Flint 13 F 1:12:30 14:35
402 Nelson Carrie Flint 52 F 1:12:32 14:36
403 Marticio Kay Grand Blanc 64 F 1:12:32 14:36
404 Choate Carol Troy 25 F 1:12:34 14:36
405 Wagner Sandra Waterford 58 F 1:12:34 14:36
406 Choate Mary Troy 53 F 1:12:34 14:36
407 Gaudet Marie Flushing 27 F 1:12:35 14:36
408 Perigo Jacquelyn Corunna 34 F 1:12:37 14:37
409 Lane Chanda Flint 24 F 1:12:39 14:37
410 Allen William J Mount Morris 50 M 1:12:40 14:37
411 Stone Tillie J Flint 67 F 1:12:44 14:38
412 Carter Valerie Flint 39 F 1:12:48 14:39
413 Mamish Sandra Grand Blanc 44 F 1:12:48 14:39
414 McCall Chazz Traverse City 56 M 1:12:49 14:39
415 Fettig Janet Otisville 60 F 1:12:52 14:40
416 Petrella Kim Flint 41 F 1:12:52 14:40
417 Shade Beatrice Otisville 69 F 1:12:56 14:41
418 Prince Cleopatra Flint 29 F 1:12:56 14:41
419 Petiprin Jaclyn Burton 25 F 1:13:02 14:42
420 Butler Lisa Dexter 27 F 1:13:07 14:43
421 Cross Andrea Swartz Creek 32 F 1:13:08 14:43
422 Vanraemdonck Pam L Flushing 56 F 1:13:08 14:43
423 Coughlin Scott Flint 25 M 1:13:08 14:43
424 Hummel Nora Metamora 46 F 1:13:10 14:43
425 Gansen Judy Flint 50 F 1:13:10 14:44
426 Evans Tonya Grand Blanc 28 F 1:13:14 14:44
427 Burns Gloria Flint 51 F 1:13:16 14:45
428 Wingate Alfredia D Flint 41 F 1:13:21 14:46
429 Richardson Ralph Davison 50 M 1:13:21 14:46
430 Ingram Shonda FLINT 37 F 1:13:25 14:47
431 Plamondon Loretta Clio 64 F 1:13:25 14:47
432 Gisewhite Paula Linden 44 F 1:13:25 14:47
433 Blair Miranda Flint 40 F 1:13:26 14:47
434 Johnson Wendy Fenton 40 F 1:13:26 14:47
435 Ovington Susan Linden 36 F 1:13:27 14:47
436 Coyle Judy Flint 56 F 1:13:27 14:47
437 Martin Erricka Flint 30 F 1:13:28 14:47
438 Buczek Patricia A Lennon 70 F 1:13:29 14:47
439 Richter Valerie J Flint 38 F 1:13:30 14:48
440 Pitter Sheryl Southfield 29 F 1:13:30 14:48
441 Worthing Karen Davison 49 F 1:13:32 14:48
442 Giffels Jennifer Millington 26 F 1:13:34 14:48
443 Schneider Dorothy Cheboygan 72 F 1:13:34 14:48
444 Mitru Judy Flint 54 F 1:13:35 14:49
445 Gutteridge Katie C Grand Blanc 19 F 1:13:35 14:49
446 Belford Linda Flint Twp 49 F 1:13:35 14:49
447 Hartz Wilma Flint 65 F 1:13:36 14:49
448 Cummings Tammy D Swartz Creek 44 F 1:13:37 14:49
449 Saidoo Janene Swartz Creek 40 F 1:13:38 14:49
450 Malone Frances Burton 46 F 1:13:39 14:49
451 Gutteridge Carole A Grand Blanc 52 F 1:13:40 14:50
452 Nolde Peggy Grand Blanc 50 F 1:13:42 14:50
453 Wright Lloyd Saginaw 59 M 1:13:42 14:50
454 Horan Monica Rosebush 37 F 1:13:42 14:50
455 Dalton Brenda Flint 52 F 1:13:42 14:50
456 Rough Margaret B Flint 74 F 1:13:43 14:50
457 Lengyel Debbie A Grand Blanc 44 F 1:13:47 14:51
458 Norfleet Beth St. Charles 38 F 1:13:47 14:51
459 McCabe Rose Ortonville 45 F 1:13:47 14:51
460 Hill Jilayne Grand Blanc 45 F 1:13:48 14:51
461 Baker Kay DAVISON 54 F 1:13:51 14:52
462 Burns Edward Flint 64 M 1:13:52 14:52
463 Chittick Mary Swartz Creek 48 F 1:13:52 14:52
464 Menz Jeff Sanford 39 M 1:13:55 14:53
465 Spohn Meghan Grand Blanc 20 F 1:13:56 14:53
466 Taylor gennie GRAND BLANC 23 F 1:13:58 14:53
467 Menz Diane Sanford 38 F 1:13:58 14:53
468 Kalley Bradley Flint 31 M 1:13:58 14:53
469 Eaglin Cosmas D Grand Blanc 59 M 1:14:00 14:54
470 Pounds Stewart B Flint 44 M 1:14:02 14:54
471 Iles Jack Burton 64 M 1:14:05 14:55
472 Barkoski Mary J Northville 49 F 1:14:07 14:55
473 Stone Timothy Flint 48 M 1:14:08 14:55
474 Showerman Kristina Burton 46 F 1:14:08 14:55
475 Frost Marcella Oxford 80 F 1:14:10 14:56
476 Greer Bobbie Flint 56 F 1:14:11 14:56
477 Smart Virginia Flushing 54 F 1:14:16 14:57
478 Nuveman Pam Owosso 48 F 1:14:18 14:57
479 Mahl Donald C Burton 66 M 1:14:21 14:58
480 Swegles Cheryl Grand Blanc 54 F 1:14:24 14:58
481 Skunda Ann Durand 54 F 1:14:24 14:58
482 Bila Rochelle Goodrich 42 F 1:14:24 14:58
483 Gonzalez Debra Grand Blanc 46 F 1:14:25 14:59
484 Bell Celestia Flint 57 F 1:14:26 14:59
485 Fulkerson Judy Owosso 55 F 1:14:27 14:59
486 Dasher Robert Flint 51 M 1:14:29 14:59
487 Vito Andrea Flushing 24 F 1:14:29 14:59
488 Gordon Rachel Swartz Creek 20 F 1:14:31 15:00
489 Gunneson Suzy Flint 49 F 1:14:32 15:00
490 Kiesling Christine Owosso 32 F 1:14:36 15:01
491 Schantz Susan Flint 41 F 1:14:36 15:01
492 Long Sheila Flint 31 F 1:14:36 15:01
493 Wieber Kerry Ovid 26 F 1:14:37 15:01
494 Dunkel Jackie Millington 53 F 1:14:40 15:02
495 Konoski Donald Birch Run 79 M 1:14:42 15:02
496 Thompson Carrie Flushing 25 F 1:14:47 15:03
497 Donnelly Gerri A Grand Blanc 61 F 1:14:48 15:03
498 Baker Peggy Flint 64 F 1:14:52 15:04
499 Freiheit Dean J Flushing 57 M 1:14:53 15:04
500 McFadden Peggye Swartz Creek 64 F 1:14:53 15:04
501 Richardson Katie Burton 14 F 1:14:54 15:04
502 Jamison George Flint 48 M 1:14:55 15:05
503 Richardson Suzanne Burton 40 F 1:14:55 15:05
504 Miesmer Lorna Linden 54 F 1:14:55 15:05
505 Miesmer Mark Linden 53 M 1:14:55 15:05
506 Marsden Lorraine K Flushing 45 F 1:14:57 15:05
507 Durkee Sharon Flushing 53 F 1:14:59 15:05
508 Byder Nancy Flint 51 F 1:14:59 15:05
509 Prager Kathleen Northville 50 F 1:15:01 15:06
510 Henry Timothy Grand Blanc 29 M 1:15:03 15:06
511 Kilbourn Cassandra Grand Blanc 25 F 1:15:03 15:06
512 Dickinson Lucas G Swartz Creek 21 M 1:15:06 15:07
513 Harvey Gisele Flint 45 F 1:15:07 15:07
514 Dickinson Carolyn J Swartz Creek 44 F 1:15:08 15:07
515 Dickinson Gordon Swartz Creek 47 M 1:15:08 15:07
516 Harvey Jr. Charles Flint 44 M 1:15:08 15:07
517 Vecchiarelli Ann Flint 47 F 1:15:11 15:08
518 Poole George Flint 65 M 1:15:12 15:08
519 Obrien Beth Genesee 43 F 1:15:14 15:08
520 Bolus Maur Grosse Pointe 35 F 1:15:14 15:08
521 Cochran Juliet Farmington Hills 54 F 1:15:14 15:09
522 Rexroth Wendy Dexter 24 F 1:15:16 15:09
523 Rexroth Julie K Grand Blanc 48 F 1:15:16 15:09
524 Worstenholm Cliff Flint 62 M 1:15:18 15:09
525 Pounds Jill A Flint 43 F 1:15:18 15:09
526 Hysko Gerald Flint 21 M 1:15:18 15:09
527 Bauer Stacy Mulliken 21 F 1:15:19 15:09
528 Richardson Jacquie Flint 39 F 1:15:19 15:09
529 Cvrljevic Stosija Mulliken 20 F 1:15:20 15:10
530 Burger Christine Clio 17 F 1:15:24 15:10
531 Dickinson Jim Clio 68 M 1:15:24 15:10
532 Perry Judy Flint 61 F 1:15:24 15:11
533 Bauer Susan Mulliken 47 F 1:15:25 15:11
534 Hoekwater Deanne Mulliken 21 F 1:15:26 15:11
535 Gregory Michelle L Swartz Creek 34 F 1:15:27 15:11
536 Cottam Jennifer Flint 28 F 1:15:27 15:11
537 Clinton Kathy Swartz Creek 42 F 1:15:27 15:11
538 Willams Michelle Davison 36 F 1:15:28 15:11
539 Jaworski Lisa FLINT 33 F 1:15:28 15:11
540 Binder Harry J Flint 79 M 1:15:31 15:12
541 Goodman Bettie Flint 99 F 1:15:32 15:12
542 Hendriksen Ed L Flushing 60 M 1:15:32 15:12
543 Wagner Sally Davison 39 F 1:15:33 15:12
544 Preston Martha J Davison 50 F 1:15:33 15:12
545 Dixon Andrae M Fenton 28 F 1:15:35 15:13
546 Yancy Winifred Los Angeles 38 F 1:15:36 15:13
547 Morris Mary Sue Flint 50 F 1:15:37 15:13
548 LINTZ WAYNE FLUSHING 99 M 1:15:37 15:13
549 Martinez Renee Montrose 51 F 1:15:38 15:13
550 Pfeiffer Dennis Grand Blanc 25 M 1:15:39 15:13
551 Lower Christine Grand Blanc 25 F 1:15:39 15:13
552 Hodge Mary Flushing 47 F 1:15:39 15:14
553 Kioski Julie Ovid 99 F 1:15:39 15:14
554 DAVIDSON EMILY OKEMOS 18 F 1:15:40 15:14
555 Renaud Michelle Williamston 41 F 1:15:40 15:14
556 Monroe Donna J Charlotte 54 F 1:15:41 15:14
557 Cherveny Michelle Flint 35 F 1:15:42 15:14
558 Moore Marybeth Burton 29 F 1:15:44 15:15
559 Beard Sharon Flint 41 F 1:15:44 15:15
560 Moore Laurie Burton 22 F 1:15:45 15:15
561 Copeland Thelma Flint 60 F 1:15:46 15:15
562 Roberts Fran Flint 56 F 1:15:46 15:15
563 McGinnis June Clifford 58 F 1:15:47 15:15
564 Ross Linda Otisville 56 F 1:15:47 15:15
565 Ellis Robert Troy 45 M 1:15:48 15:15
566 Somers Esther Fenton 30 F 1:15:48 15:15
567 Yonan Julie Flint 43 F 1:15:48 15:15
568 Smith Loretta Grand Blanc 50 F 1:15:48 15:15
569 Losinski John Clio 41 M 1:15:48 15:15
570 Mitzel Kellie Swartz Creek 26 F 1:15:48 15:15
571 Sadler Eldred Grand Blanc 52 M 1:15:49 15:15
572 Losinski Katherine Clio 39 F 1:15:49 15:16
573 Sadler Maleia Grand Blanc 48 F 1:15:50 15:16
574 Wright Martha Flint 57 F 1:15:51 15:16
575 Lampson Pam Flushing 49 F 1:15:53 15:16
576 JONES PENNY FLINT 36 F 1:15:53 15:16
577 Kirt Sharon Lennon 47 F 1:15:54 15:16
578 Hammond Kimberly Flint 33 F 1:15:55 15:17
579 Collins Krista Clio 54 F 1:15:57 15:17
580 Purcell Ginny Battle Creek 51 F 1:15:58 15:17
581 Southworth Celia Flint 65 F 1:15:59 15:17
582 Thibault John Lincoln Park 27 M 1:16:00 15:18
583 Burgess Kelly Ann Arbor 25 F 1:16:00 15:18
584 Clark Mark Flint 47 M 1:16:01 15:18
585 Sandstrom Thomas Fenton 55 M 1:16:07 15:19
586 Purdy Bethany Holly 51 F 1:16:08 15:19
587 Gonzales John M Imlay City 56 M 1:16:12 15:20
588 Dupuis Tina Marie Lapeer 47 F 1:16:14 15:21
589 Reed John Belding 55 M 1:16:14 15:21
590 Wyatt Lillie Flint 61 F 1:16:17 15:21
591 Barylak Gretchen Ann Arbor 38 F 1:16:21 15:22
592 Koory Linda Flint 49 F 1:16:22 15:22
593 James Sonya Flint 37 F 1:16:23 15:22
594 Kildee Julie Swartz Creek 45 F 1:16:24 15:22
595 Pea Sherwood H Flint 66 M 1:16:25 15:23
596 Chapman Kathleen Flint 54 F 1:16:26 15:23
597 Jentzen William K Ferndale 42 M 1:16:27 15:23
598 Garback Carey A Royal Oak 40 F 1:16:28 15:23
599 Hudson Kimberly Davison 44 F 1:16:29 15:24
600 Royer Jo Flint 52 F 1:16:31 15:24
601 Moore Linda D Flint 50 F 1:16:34 15:24
602 Barth Shawn R Grand Blanc 39 F 1:16:34 15:25
603 Metcalf Patricia Grand Blanc 45 F 1:16:35 15:25
604 Hubel Patricia Flint 52 F 1:16:36 15:25
605 Allen Donyell Flint 17 F 1:16:37 15:25
606 Allen Donna Flushing 35 F 1:16:37 15:25
607 Porter Sally Davison 43 F 1:16:39 15:26
608 Clark Theresa Flint 49 F 1:16:40 15:26
609 Karasick Laura Grand Blanc 57 F 1:16:42 15:26
610 Goldner John Flint 59 M 1:16:42 15:26
611 Ryckman Tanya Flint 47 F 1:16:42 15:26
612 Nyman Jacqueline Grand Blanc 65 F 1:16:44 15:27
613 Gooch Elaine Grand Blanc 65 F 1:16:44 15:27
614 Lewis Jennifer Pontiac 37 F 1:16:49 15:28
615 Martin Thomas Owosso 44 M 1:16:50 15:28
616 Martin Melissa Owosso 44 F 1:16:51 15:28
617 Adams Helen Flint 72 F 1:16:54 15:29
618 Schoenfield Jim Flint 43 M 1:16:55 15:29
619 Kost Deborah Sterling Hts 37 F 1:16:55 15:29
620 Alspaugh Matina Pontiac 55 F 1:16:55 15:29
621 Echempati Pankaja Grand Blanc 53 F 1:16:55 15:29
622 Marciniak Francine Brighton 35 F 1:16:56 15:29
623 Hughes Dee Flint 54 F 1:16:57 15:29
624 Kenney Katie Reynoldsburg 8 F 1:16:57 15:29
625 Bernstein Steve West Bloomfield 56 M 1:16:58 15:29
626 Klagstad Dristine Flint 46 F 1:16:58 15:29
627 Vollman Erika Grand Blanc 11 F 1:16:59 15:30
628 Kenney Sheri Flint 45 F 1:17:03 15:30
629 Kenney Janet Reynoldsburg 43 F 1:17:04 15:31
630 Love-Wilson Sharonda Flint 30 F 1:17:08 15:31
631 Langeneck Beverly Pinconning 70 F 1:17:09 15:32
632 Witherell Cindy Saginaw 48 F 1:17:09 15:32
633 PIERPONT LOIS FLINT 43 F 1:17:12 15:32
634 Krenkel Susan Grand Blanc 56 F 1:17:14 15:33
635 Johnson Horace Flint 60 M 1:17:14 15:33
636 Hendriksen Bernard W Flint 82 M 1:17:15 15:33
637 Hendriksen Rebecka Oxford 15 F 1:17:15 15:33
638 Smith Robert Flint 59 M 1:17:16 15:33
639 Sanders Maureen L Swartz Creek 48 F 1:17:16 15:33
640 Gall Rochelle Grand Blanc 22 F 1:17:17 15:33
641 Burns Rebecca Flint 45 F 1:17:18 15:33
642 Mac Donald Richard Livonia 58 M 1:17:20 15:34
643 Leschuk Lynn Oxford 31 F 1:17:20 15:34
644 Lilleberg Michelle A Linden 41 F 1:17:22 15:34
645 Ruggirello Michael Fenton 50 M 1:17:23 15:34
646 Beldyga Carol Burt 50 F 1:17:24 15:35
647 Vollman Deana Grand Blanc 37 F 1:17:25 15:35
648 Coates Charles Flint 62 M 1:17:26 15:35
649 Sordyl Heatheranne Lennon 30 F 1:17:27 15:35
650 Jones Kristian Flint 11 M 1:17:28 15:35
651 Makedonsky Christie Attica 24 F 1:17:28 15:35
652 Whitt Kelly Lapeer 27 F 1:17:28 15:35
653 Dutton Kenneth T Royal Oak 75 M 1:17:29 15:36
654 Schwarz Michelle Elmhurst 41 F 1:17:30 15:36
655 Scott Rachel Flint 15 F 1:17:31 15:36
656 Anthony Monica L Bay City 43 F 1:17:32 15:36
657 Sims Jan Northville 49 F 1:17:32 15:36
658 Sims Heather Northville 24 F 1:17:33 15:36
659 Johnson Jane M Flushing 41 F 1:17:34 15:37
660 Balcom Karen Davison 47 F 1:17:35 15:37
661 Brewer Jill Flint 38 F 1:17:36 15:37
662 Chase Anne Flint 45 F 1:17:36 15:37
663 Forte Ramona J Flint 50 F 1:17:37 15:37
664 Laarman Martin Attica 71 M 1:17:46 15:39
665 Foley Michelle Lake Orion 46 F 1:17:48 15:39
666 Parr Deborah Holly 53 F 1:17:48 15:39
667 Rolfsen Beverly Sue Lake Orion 49 F 1:17:48 15:40
668 Landis Daniel Flint 51 M 1:17:49 15:40
669 Smith Rhonda Flint 37 F 1:17:51 15:40
670 Pfeiffer Joyce West Branch 59 F 1:17:53 15:41
671 Shelley Sally A Byron 64 F 1:17:54 15:41
672 Amy Charles Swartz Creek 47 M 1:17:55 15:41
673 Damzyn Barry Saginaw 49 M 1:17:57 15:41
674 Schmolitz Debbie Saginaw 48 F 1:17:57 15:41
675 Butterfield Charles G Flushing 63 M 1:18:00 15:42
676 Irvine Laura Flushing 49 F 1:18:06 15:43
677 Irvine Elise Flushing 19 F 1:18:08 15:43
678 Hoffman Laura Clio 43 F 1:18:08 15:44
679 Washington Michelle Bloomfield 41 F 1:18:09 15:44
680 Calvin Mary Flint 58 F 1:18:10 15:44
681 Nogaj Stacy L Montrose 44 F 1:18:17 15:45
682 Harris Nancy C Fenton 54 F 1:18:18 15:45
683 Russell Lillian E Flint 74 F 1:18:18 15:45
684 Kartje Patricia Clio 48 F 1:18:20 15:46
685 Williams MIchelle ROYAL OAK 32 F 1:18:21 15:46
686 Okoniewski Kimberlee Montrose 16 F 1:18:22 15:46
687 Baksa Merlene Flushing 54 M 1:18:24 15:47
688 Lester Steven MOUNT MORRIS 34 M 1:18:24 15:47
689 Huston Gwendolyn FLINT 41 F 1:18:25 15:47
690 Hughes Thomas Mount Clemens 52 M 1:18:26 15:47
691 King Gerry New Baltimore 53 M 1:18:27 15:47
692 Cronkright Rosemary Burton 56 F 1:18:28 15:47
693 Cook Rebecca Flint 27 F 1:18:30 15:48
694 Kimber Katie Grand Blanc 44 F 1:18:37 15:49
695 WATERMAN RON VASSAR 43 M 1:18:38 15:50
696 Matzke Pat A Swartz Creek 50 F 1:18:39 15:50
697 Matzke Terry Swartz Creek 51 M 1:18:39 15:50
698 Pierce Eddie M Farmington Hills 74 F 1:18:39 15:50
699 Rau Marsha Flushing 53 F 1:18:40 15:50
700 Sweatland William Burton 49 M 1:18:40 15:50
701 Higgins Carol A Flint 51 F 1:18:41 15:50
702 Tannenbaum Henry R Flint 60 M 1:18:42 15:50
703 Yambrick Amy Flint 31 F 1:18:42 15:50
704 Jones Karolyn Flint 41 F 1:18:44 15:51
705 Kerns Kimberly Burton 28 F 1:18:45 15:51
706 Perrine Greta Flint 57 F 1:18:46 15:51
707 Wilkinson Robert Davison 57 M 1:18:46 15:51
708 Katz Marshall Brighton 55 M 1:18:46 15:51
709 Webb Evaett Flint 37 F 1:18:48 15:51
710 Campbell Deborah Charlotte 33 F 1:18:49 15:52
711 Alumbaugh Chris Flint 38 F 1:18:52 15:52
712 Alumbaugh Samantha Flint 12 F 1:18:53 15:52
713 Harris Joel Flint 51 M 1:18:53 15:53
714 Hill Glenn Attica 71 M 1:18:54 15:53
715 Rau Fred FLUSHING 61 M 1:18:54 15:53
716 Bronson Cassandra Flint 48 F 1:18:55 15:53
717 Harris Ann Flint 57 F 1:18:55 15:53
718 Cruse Thomas Flint 53 M 1:18:57 15:53
719 Kaiser Karen A Flint 48 F 1:18:57 15:53
720 Edenburn Rebecca Davison 42 F 1:18:59 15:54
721 Brow Becky S Flint 46 F 1:19:00 15:54
722 Reeves Tracy Flint 33 F 1:19:02 15:54
723 McLaughlin Lee Davison 68 F 1:19:03 15:54
724 Milan Brittany PONTIAC 14 F 1:19:04 15:55
725 Kehoe Patty Davison 30 F 1:19:04 15:55
726 Clark Dawn Davison 35 F 1:19:05 15:55
727 Brandt Bob National City 58 M 1:19:05 15:55
728 Somers Dorothy J Swartz Creek 67 F 1:19:06 15:55
729 Brown Nancy Flushing 65 F 1:19:06 15:55
730 Vert June M Davison 66 F 1:19:06 15:55
731 Chadek Melva Michigan Center 53 F 1:19:08 15:56
732 Aldrich Justin Burton 23 M 1:19:11 15:56
733 Griffin Ardith Lapeer 58 F 1:19:12 15:56
734 Shown Chriss Columbiaville 50 F 1:19:12 15:56
735 Shown Sarah Columbiaville 21 F 1:19:12 15:56
736 Dice Betty Lapeer 47 F 1:19:13 15:57
737 Preston Robert Imlay City 45 M 1:19:17 15:57
738 Gray Pamela Davison 36 F 1:19:21 15:58
739 Horn Britney Farmington 14 F 1:19:26 15:59
740 Horn Ivy Farmington 99 F 1:19:27 15:59
741 Adams Louis A North Branch 69 M 1:19:30 16:00
742 Hawtin Mary Ft Gratiot 38 F 1:19:38 16:02
743 Green-Nesby Mary E Flint 60 F 1:19:45 16:03
744 Jefferson Thelma Flint 58 F 1:19:48 16:04
745 Isham Kathryn Flint 49 F 1:19:49 16:04
746 Dugas Mary Davison 46 F 1:19:49 16:04
747 Simon Diane Millington 43 F 1:19:54 16:05
748 Tinnin Vicky Millington 43 F 1:19:55 16:05
749 Nutakki Akhil FLINT 23 M 1:19:57 16:05
750 Vemuri Srikar Flint 14 M 1:19:57 16:05
751 Rozier Nancy Flint 53 F 1:20:00 16:06
752 Sutherby Sharon Swartz Creek 59 F 1:20:07 16:07
753 Richardson Thomas G Flushing 56 M 1:20:11 16:08
754 Richardson Denise Flint 47 F 1:20:11 16:08
755 Morgan Sandra Linden 56 F 1:20:12 16:08
756 McCall Georgia Flint 59 F 1:20:18 16:10
757 Fredericks Debra Clinton Twp, 41 F 1:20:19 16:10
758 Vlad Douglas Clinton Twp, 45 M 1:20:19 16:10
759 Stiles Sandy Grand Blanc 55 F 1:20:20 16:10
760 Vemuri Koteswara Flint 48 M 1:20:22 16:10
761 Storer Judith Flushing 64 F 1:20:23 16:11
762 Nutakki Vishnu Babu Flint 52 M 1:20:23 16:11
763 Kennedy Carol Eaton Rapids 53 F 1:20:25 16:11
764 Burchart Missy New Hudson 34 F 1:20:26 16:11
765 Shaw Marilyn Flint 50 F 1:20:27 16:11
766 Ringlein Janet Flint 65 F 1:20:29 16:12
767 Heter Kathleen Durand 62 F 1:20:30 16:12
768 Tubbs Rick Grand Blanc 41 M 1:20:32 16:13
769 Tubbs Linda R Grand Blanc 36 F 1:20:33 16:13
770 Cronkright Ellis Burton 56 M 1:20:33 16:13
771 Mengel Lois F Flint 52 F 1:20:38 16:14
772 Vance Nancy A Flint 55 F 1:20:38 16:14
773 Martin Sandy Corunna 59 F 1:20:38 16:14
774 Uebelhart Kathryn A Beach Haven 57 F 1:20:38 16:14
775 LOVE VERNA HOLLY 52 F 1:20:38 16:14
776 Davis Kara Dexter 28 F 1:20:39 16:14
777 Potter Kenneth R Flint 42 M 1:20:42 16:14
778 Potter Kenneth FLINT 65 M 1:20:42 16:14
779 Hill Carolyn A Attica 69 F 1:20:43 16:15
780 MUMA BONNIE FLINT 50 F 1:20:44 16:15
781 Hayes Nancy Grand Blanc 53 F 1:20:50 16:16
782 Thomas Ellen Fenton 59 F 1:20:50 16:16
783 McMillan Amy Flint 39 F 1:20:52 16:17
784 Minore Jack Flint 64 M 1:20:52 16:17
785 Harris Sharon Grabill 63 F 1:20:52 16:17
786 Sweet Sandra Ann Arbor 55 F 1:20:55 16:17
787 Kudray Kathleen L Flint 46 F 1:20:59 16:18
788 Vyskocil Tracey New Lothrop 35 F 1:20:59 16:18
789 Shaheen Ronald E Flint 48 M 1:20:59 16:18
790 Dasher Violett Flint 46 F 1:21:01 16:18
791 Flood Jan Flint 48 F 1:21:02 16:18
792 Shaw Michelle L Flint 21 F 1:21:02 16:18
793 Trendel Margaret Madison Heights 36 F 1:21:02 16:19
794 Williams Debra S Flint 40 F 1:21:03 16:19
795 Moliassa Ann E Flint 48 F 1:21:03 16:19
796 Stubbs Sandra Flint 37 F 1:21:05 16:19
797 Bard Vanessa Pontiac 47 M 1:21:05 16:19
798 Beason Denise Flint 44 F 1:21:10 16:20
799 Badour Rhonda Flint 31 F 1:21:12 16:20
800 Canning Catherine Flushing 27 F 1:21:13 16:21
801 Graham Deborah Byron Center 51 F 1:21:15 16:21
802 Melinat Jeffrey Holly 40 M 1:21:19 16:22
803 Snoblen Virginia North Branch 40 F 1:21:19 16:22
804 Melinat Megan Holly 26 F 1:21:20 16:22
805 Harris Aubrey Grand Blanc 22 F 1:21:23 16:23
806 Bond Anne Davison 48 F 1:21:23 16:23
807 Goodyear Suwanee Flushing 48 F 1:21:25 16:23
808 Beck Cynthia Flint 44 F 1:21:28 16:24
809 Rembert Minnie FLINT 58 F 1:21:31 16:24
810 Richards Suzanne M Davison 33 F 1:21:42 16:26
811 Morgan Lori Davison 46 F 1:21:42 16:27
812 Thurlow Joan Davison 41 F 1:21:42 16:27
813 Amy Tamera Swartz Creek 45 F 1:21:44 16:27
814 Frasz Susan M Prescott 54 F 1:21:45 16:27
815 Laitala Hope Empire 60 F 1:21:46 16:27
816 Wirostek Linda Burton 57 F 1:21:46 16:27
817 Rowe Cynthia Grand Blanc 54 F 1:21:46 16:27
818 Long Monica Auburn Hills 30 F 1:21:49 16:28
819 Busch Doreen Swartz Creek 53 F 1:21:51 16:28
820 Nowak Annette Swartz Creek 61 F 1:21:52 16:28
821 Vincent Carol Swartz Creek 63 F 1:21:52 16:29
822 Mills Ashley Flint 9 F 1:21:52 16:29
823 Sine Nancy Durand 36 F 1:21:53 16:29
824 Althelmer Alan Flint 53 M 1:21:54 16:29
825 Lutze Patricia Otisville 54 F 1:21:54 16:29
826 Robinson Tonya Flint 28 M 1:21:55 16:29
827 Rossman Sheri Swartz Creek 27 F 1:21:55 16:29
828 O'Connor Sharon LAKE ORION 50 F 1:21:55 16:29
829 Peek Michele CLARKSTON 48 F 1:21:55 16:29
830 Deming Shelly Byron 35 F 1:21:56 16:29
831 Maupin Katherine Grand Blanc 37 F 1:21:56 16:29
832 Miller Nancy Bancroft 42 F 1:22:03 16:31
833 Reynolds Kelly Lennon 40 F 1:22:03 16:31
834 Olear Doreen Grand Blanc 51 F 1:22:06 16:31
835 Parks Kristen Durand 33 F 1:22:06 16:31
836 Kotzian Geraldean Garden City 47 F 1:22:06 16:31
837 Naddeo James Holly 56 M 1:22:06 16:31
838 Princing Dale J Flint 52 M 1:22:07 16:32
839 Fuller Gina Lapeer 31 F 1:22:07 16:32
840 Princing Kimberlynn Flint 14 F 1:22:08 16:32
841 Bennett Henrietta Flint 41 F 1:22:10 16:32
842 Jeffery Larry Flint 15 M 1:22:11 16:32
843 Noll Lori Clinton Township 26 F 1:22:11 16:32
844 Sienko Angela Pontiac 32 F 1:22:11 16:32
845 Reed Renee Belding 49 F 1:22:13 16:33
846 Loafman Rachel Flint 32 F 1:22:21 16:34
847 Cook Linda Frankenmuth 52 F 1:22:22 16:34
848 Barber Mary Bridgeport 54 F 1:22:23 16:35
849 Chamberlain Pat Chesaning 48 F 1:22:24 16:35
850 Inman Gerry Durand 45 F 1:22:24 16:35
851 Iles Kay Burton 61 F 1:22:24 16:35
852 Price Dawn Auburn Hills 44 F 1:22:28 16:36
853 Cruz Carol J Flushing 62 F 1:22:29 16:36
854 Richards Martha Durand 37 F 1:22:29 16:36
855 Strauch Jennifer Durand 29 F 1:22:29 16:36
856 Richards Jonathan Durand 14 M 1:22:29 16:36
857 Maynard Marjorie Flushing 62 F 1:22:30 16:36
858 Jordan Elizabeth A Flint 51 F 1:22:30 16:36
859 Mann Robert W Fort Erie Ont 71 M 1:22:33 16:37
860 Krause Joyce Westland 47 F 1:22:34 16:37
861 Richardson Delphine Flushing 66 F 1:22:35 16:37
862 Burns Olivia Flint 62 F 1:22:36 16:37
863 Stewart Major Grand Blanc 42 M 1:22:37 16:38
864 Washington Twillia Flint 37 F 1:22:37 16:38
865 Arnold Betsy Holly 35 F 1:22:40 16:38
866 Eastman Jill Holly 56 F 1:22:40 16:38
867 Vyskocil Michelle New Lothrop 37 F 1:22:45 16:39
868 Cordova Tammy Flint 39 F 1:22:58 16:42
869 Wilson-Bunton Angela Flint 40 F 1:22:58 16:42
870 Segarra Amy Warren 33 F 1:23:00 16:42
871 Vance Yvette Birmingham 36 F 1:23:00 16:42
872 Karsnick Melissa FLINT 25 F 1:23:00 16:42
873 Sies Rachelle Flint 27 F 1:23:01 16:42
874 Schnebelt Penny Morrice 13 F 1:23:01 16:42
875 Orvis Jill Flint 55 F 1:23:01 16:43
876 Cuevas Ashley N Flint 14 F 1:23:01 16:43
877 Holser Michelle Grand Blanc 13 F 1:23:02 16:43
878 Putnam Kelly Swartz Creek 37 F 1:23:03 16:43
879 Warson Cheryl L Swartz Creek 53 F 1:23:05 16:43
880 Schnebelt Pamila Morrice 36 F 1:23:09 16:44
881 Hunt Tara Flint 20 F 1:23:09 16:44
882 HOLIDAY THERESA FLINT 22 F 1:23:09 16:44
883 Schnebelt Kayleigh Morrice 15 F 1:23:10 16:44
884 Williams Shirley Flint 71 F 1:23:10 16:44
885 Kuzava Marsha Clio 37 F 1:23:10 16:44
886 Manville Anne Flint 33 F 1:23:10 16:44
887 Owens Lisa Mount Morris 28 F 1:23:11 16:44
888 Mattingly Kelli Mt Morris 27 F 1:23:11 16:45
889 Gall Peggy A Flushing 53 F 1:23:12 16:45
890 Brady Margie Clio 66 F 1:23:17 16:46
891 Dowis Julie Frankenmuth 45 F 1:23:19 16:46
892 Pollick Robine Frankenmuth 48 F 1:23:19 16:46
893 Harvey Beth Flushing 49 F 1:23:27 16:48
894 Piskorski Barbara Lapeer 61 F 1:23:31 16:49
895 Woloszyk Kathleen Attica 63 F 1:23:33 16:49
896 Woloszyk Ronald Attica 66 M 1:23:33 16:49
897 Bauer Donald L Grand Blanc 70 M 1:23:54 16:53
898 Jones William M Goodrich 54 M 1:23:57 16:54
899 Roberts Deirdre Ypsilanti 40 F 1:24:01 16:55
900 Thomas Susan Flint 44 F 1:24:02 16:55
901 Bodette Kim Flint 48 F 1:24:02 16:55
902 Rich Sandra K Flint 48 F 1:24:02 16:55
903 Reed Jim SWARTZ CREEK 55 M 1:24:02 16:55
904 Reed Louise Swartz Creek 44 F 1:24:03 16:55
905 Boyer Sue Flushing 66 F 1:24:04 16:55
906 Kidd Barbara Flint 71 F 1:24:15 16:57
907 Nutakki Jyothi Flint 45 F 1:24:21 16:59
908 Nowak-Neumann Vicki Flushing 46 F 1:24:21 16:59
909 Neumann Douglas Flushing 42 M 1:24:22 16:59
910 Gjerstad Lance Grand Blanc 25 M 1:24:22 16:59
911 Neumann Elizabeth Flushing 14 F 1:24:22 16:59
912 Gjerstad Barbara Grand Blanc 23 F 1:24:22 16:59
913 Vemuri Sasikala Flint 44 F 1:24:22 16:59
914 Bush Susan Durand 54 F 1:24:23 16:59
915 Labean Brenda Clio 31 F 1:24:23 16:59
916 D'AGOSTINO JEANETTE HIGHLAND 49 F 1:24:25 16:59
917 LAUER ELLA FENTON 45 F 1:24:25 16:59
918 Schunter Andrew Flushing 6 M 1:24:33 17:01
919 Smedley Marilyn A Davison 49 F 1:24:34 17:01
920 Schunter Sara Flushing 12 F 1:24:34 17:01
921 Parks Nancy G Flushing 50 F 1:24:38 17:02
922 Hagelshaw Connie M Grand Blanc 58 F 1:24:38 17:02
923 Laarman Gladys Attica 68 F 1:24:39 17:02
924 Calvert Brenda Attica 42 F 1:24:40 17:02
925 Hladik Sharon Flushing 42 F 1:24:40 17:02
926 Whalen Julie Mount Morris 15 F 1:24:40 17:02
927 Lajewski Mary Jo Lapeer 54 F 1:24:41 17:02
928 Simon Theresa C Flint 48 F 1:24:41 17:03
929 Schunter Robert Flushing 44 M 1:24:42 17:03
930 Millar Linda Bay City 54 F 1:24:44 17:03
931 Chambers Pamela Flint 50 F 1:24:45 17:03
932 Fagan Terria Flint 31 M 1:24:46 17:04
933 Schnebelt-Ryan Jacqueline Williamston 65 F 1:24:48 17:04
934 Ryan Charles A Williamston 69 M 1:24:49 17:04
935 Aldrich Jennifer Clarkston 28 F 1:24:50 17:04
936 Weigand Connie Goodrich 57 F 1:24:51 17:05
937 Manyam Vani Flint 52 F 1:24:56 17:06
938 Birge Karasten Swartz Creek 26 F 1:25:16 17:10
939 Allen Hellustine Flint 57 F 1:25:23 17:11
940 Beauchamp Angie M Flint 27 F 1:25:31 17:13
941 Tucker Lola FLUSHING 40 F 1:25:36 17:14
942 Monetta Karen Flint 46 F 1:25:46 17:16
943 Atherton Jamie Flint 26 F 1:25:46 17:16
944 Schnebelt John Davison 45 M 1:25:46 17:16
945 Schnebelt Michael Davison 17 M 1:25:46 17:16
946 Ripa Keshia Flint 17 F 1:25:48 17:16
947 Kuschel Stephen Southfield 31 M 1:25:48 17:16
948 Pittenger Courtney Davison 28 F 1:25:49 17:16
949 Lowe Bernice T Otisville 65 M 1:25:51 17:17
950 Croff Karen Grand Blanc 46 F 1:25:51 17:17
951 Jones Cynthia A Goodrich 55 F 1:25:52 17:17
952 Mccarty Michael G Davison 55 M 1:26:08 17:20
953 Ridgeway John Grand Blanc 58 M 1:26:08 17:20
954 Wilson Kevin Flint 49 M 1:26:15 17:21
955 Campbell Natlean Flint 99 F 1:26:27 17:24
956 Burk Tom Bay City 61 M 1:26:27 17:24
957 Turner Lawana Flint 34 F 1:26:27 17:24
958 Zombeck Dian Farmington Hills 47 F 1:26:29 17:24
959 Riley Linda Redford 45 F 1:26:30 17:25
960 Penabaker Mary Flushing 73 F 1:26:35 17:26
961 Dzurak Christine Midland 14 F 1:26:36 17:26
962 Dolan Michele R Flint 51 F 1:26:37 17:26
963 Dewald Kendra Byron 27 F 1:26:37 17:26
964 Skinner Karen Clio 29 F 1:26:47 17:28
965 Lorch Linda Flushing 55 F 1:26:48 17:28
966 Pawlowski Elaine Livonia 47 F 1:26:49 17:28
967 Houle Kathy Holly 45 F 1:26:49 17:28
968 Huhta-Rezanka Tamara Linden 37 F 1:26:54 17:29
969 Missler Wendy Mount Laurel 35 F 1:26:54 17:29
970 McInally Dana Waterford 37 F 1:26:54 17:29
971 Wilson Lillian Metamora 42 F 1:26:58 17:30
972 Eagle Rebecca Lapeer 33 F 1:27:02 17:31
973 Riley Carolyn Grand Rapids 39 F 1:27:05 17:32
974 Patson Diane Swartz Creek 48 F 1:27:07 17:32
975 Hargraves Brittany Swartz Creek 11 F 1:27:26 17:36
976 Morse Ashley SWARTZ CREEK 11 F 1:27:26 17:36
977 Hargraves Rosealva Swartz Creek 37 F 1:27:30 17:37
978 Schilling Robert G Flushing 60 M 1:27:44 17:39
979 Bellner Bernard Grand Ledge 64 M 1:27:45 17:39
980 Gallagher Mark G Swartz Creek 46 M 1:27:48 17:40
981 Gallagher Kelly . 20 F 1:27:49 17:40
982 Lorence Doris Flint 33 F 1:27:51 17:41
983 Brilinski Rhonda Flint 40 F 1:27:51 17:41
984 Thomason Kerri Flint 32 F 1:27:51 17:41
985 Carter Lindsey Fenton 22 F 1:27:52 17:41
986 Hunt Laura Fenton 27 F 1:27:53 17:41
987 Johnson Karri Rochester Hills 26 F 1:27:53 17:41
988 Conley Mary Flint 68 F 1:28:15 17:46
989 Harger Jane E Flint 60 F 1:28:15 17:46
990 Conley Bill Flint 71 M 1:28:17 17:46
991 Smith John . 24 M 1:28:25 17:48
992 Pillsbury Gail Flint 30 F 1:28:34 17:49
993 Campbell Renea Mount Morris 36 F 1:28:34 17:49
994 Gavagan Megan Swartz Creek 12 F 1:28:39 17:50
995 Blanton Melissa Burton 18 F 1:28:39 17:50
996 Gavagan Ellen Swartz Creek 36 F 1:28:39 17:50
997 Sturgess Laura Burton 26 F 1:28:40 17:51
998 Racette Judy Vassar 52 F 1:28:40 17:51
999 Rinz Jan Bay City 51 F 1:28:41 17:51
1000 Pickelman Leonard Swartz Creek 63 M 1:28:43 17:51
1001 Pickelmann Jean Swartz Creek 60 F 1:28:44 17:51
1002 Hoggard Danielle Midland 28 F 1:28:45 17:52
1003 Brown-El Renee Auburn Hills 28 F 1:29:07 17:56
1004 Turner Tonya Flint 39 F 1:29:07 17:56
1005 Pfeiffer Pat Durand 51 F 1:29:38 18:02
1006 Minca Brook Flint 28 F 1:29:43 18:03
1007 Brody Joanie N Cement City 59 F 1:29:45 18:04
1008 Lee Carol L Flint 59 F 1:29:45 18:04
1009 Combs Laura Flint 27 F 1:29:45 18:04
1010 Fluty Jacqueline M Flint 53 F 1:29:47 18:04
1011 Fluty Gabriel Flint 13 M 1:29:49 18:05
1012 Mcgaughy Nathania Burton 49 F 1:29:54 18:06
1013 Combs Carolyn Brighton 56 F 1:29:54 18:06
1014 Brady-Camehl Donna Otter Lake 67 F 1:29:56 18:06
1015 Voorheis Kirsten Clarkston 28 F 1:29:56 18:06
1016 Carcone Mary Redford 27 F 1:29:57 18:06
1017 Haggard Janet Flint 39 F 1:30:08 18:08
1018 Palmer Deborah Flint 49 F 1:30:10 18:09
1019 St Martin Sara A Burton 63 F 1:30:11 18:09
1020 George James E Flint 69 M 1:30:11 18:09
1021 Raether Erin Grand Blanc 26 F 1:30:12 18:09
1022 Holtquist Alyssa Ortonville 21 F 1:30:13 18:09
1023 Jirikovic Jill Davison 53 F 1:30:43 18:15
1024 Jirikovic Roger Davison 54 M 1:30:44 18:16
1025 Peake Edythe Flint 48 F 1:30:47 18:16
1026 Walker Tom Chelsea 57 M 1:30:47 18:16
1027 Rexin Linda Durand 40 F 1:30:50 18:17
1028 Cannon Diane Lennon 35 F 1:30:50 18:17
1029 Westhoff Mary Dexter 62 F 1:30:51 18:17
1030 KEENER SHARON LAKE ORION 49 F 1:30:58 18:18
1031 KEENER ABIGAIL LAKE ORION 13 F 1:30:59 18:19
1032 Pearson Raeann Fenton 29 F 1:31:04 18:20
1033 Woods Joanne Flint 64 F 1:31:05 18:20
1034 Waites Julie Flushing 30 F 1:31:08 18:20
1035 Sinn, Jr. William Flushing 59 M 1:31:08 18:20
1036 Smith Dyan Flint 37 F 1:31:20 18:23
1037 Farmer Eileen E Flint 37 F 1:31:21 18:23
1038 Aldrich Carolyn Burton 59 F 1:31:22 18:23
1039 Aldrich Robert Burton 59 M 1:31:23 18:23
1040 Darnell Charlene Flint 55 F 1:31:27 18:24
1041 Anderson Jacqueline FLINT 49 F 1:31:28 18:24
1042 Rodriguez Marian Burton 48 F 1:31:29 18:25
1043 Wasserman Cristine Waterford 31 F 1:31:30 18:25
1044 Wasserman Janet Mt Morris 54 F 1:31:31 18:25
1045 Jenrow Jackie Gaines 52 F 1:31:31 18:25
1046 Grabowski Raelyn Waterford 31 F 1:31:32 18:25
1047 Flynn Linda Flint 61 F 1:31:32 18:25
1048 Page Theresa A Mount Morris 36 F 1:31:41 18:27
1049 Young Hazel Cleveland 49 F 1:31:49 18:29
1050 Bouknight Reynard Okemos 56 M 1:31:50 18:29
1051 Duncan Claudia A Flint 72 F 1:31:51 18:29
1052 Duncan Alfreda M Flint 43 F 1:31:51 18:29
1053 WILSON NANCY MONTROSE 53 F 1:31:56 18:30
1054 Hardy Diane Flushing 48 F 1:32:13 18:33
1055 Hardy Steven Flushing 36 M 1:32:14 18:34
1056 Douglas Tia MOUNT MORRIS 23 F 1:32:30 18:37
1057 Finateri Christopher D Burton 37 M 1:33:21 18:47
1058 FINATERI SANDRA BURTON 55 F 1:33:22 18:47
1059 Finateri Domenico Burton 61 M 1:33:23 18:47
1060 Malson Kathy Harrison 50 F 1:33:32 18:49
1061 Miracle Angela Davison 52 F 1:33:32 18:49
1062 Douglas Rashunn MOUNT MORRIS 28 F 1:33:36 18:50
1063 Uhrig Teena Flint 51 F 1:33:40 18:51
1064 Quillen Jill Kentwood 27 F 1:33:47 18:52
1065 Bushey Sarah Davison 27 F 1:33:48 18:52
1066 Rose Natalie New York 22 F 1:34:22 18:59
1067 Rose Brenda Mount Morris 44 F 1:34:22 18:59
1068 Case Robert Flint 52 M 1:34:27 19:00
1069 PAUL KAREN WESTLAND 49 F 1:34:27 19:00
1070 Scholl Mary Flint 58 F 1:34:29 19:01
1071 Kettler Molly Flushing 36 F 1:35:00 19:07
1072 Wehrle Marda Flushing 33 F 1:35:00 19:07
1073 Temple Roger W Flint 54 M 1:35:02 19:07
1074 Herron Louise GRAND BLANC 54 F 1:35:16 19:10
1075 Holland Laurie FLINT 49 F 1:35:18 19:11
1076 Berney Anna Flushing 54 F 1:35:32 19:13
1077 Bentley Lynda Durand 52 F 1:35:40 19:15
1078 Lauderdale Vivian Bancroft 69 F 1:35:40 19:15
1079 Moliassa John Flint 53 M 1:35:41 19:15
1080 Porter Lynne Durand 55 F 1:35:42 19:15
1081 Vance Dawn Davison 43 F 1:35:58 19:19
1082 Vance Suzanne Davison 53 F 1:35:58 19:19
1083 Betts Chilitha Flint 35 F 1:36:22 19:24
1084 Collins Bethany Flint 35 F 1:36:33 19:26
1085 BOND SHARON FLINT 44 F 1:36:34 19:26
1086 Carney Devon Flint 53 F 1:36:50 19:29
1087 Reid Robynn Mount Morris 33 F 1:37:06 19:32
1088 Horvath Nancy A Grand Blanc 51 F 1:37:10 19:33
1089 Wilson Dorothy L Fenton 80 F 1:37:10 19:33
1090 Hogue Darlene Shelby Twp 53 F 1:37:13 19:34
1091 Hargreaves Karen Grand Blanc 49 F 1:37:14 19:34
1092 Adams Glenda Flint 45 F 1:37:14 19:34
1093 McCall Mary Flint 65 F 1:37:15 19:34
1094 Karsnick Kimberely Flint 44 F 1:37:33 19:38
1095 Larson Don FLINT 26 M 1:37:34 19:38
1096 Ruse Dawn Bay City 21 F 1:37:42 19:40
1097 Magipane Greg Lapeer 36 M 1:37:43 19:40
1098 Franklin Mary Flint 63 F 1:37:43 19:40
1099 Gwyn Mandy Lapeer 27 F 1:37:44 19:40
1100 Neumann Sue Swartz Creek 46 F 1:37:47 19:41
1101 Clark Leota C Burton 73 F 1:38:14 19:46
1102 Trevorrow Charlene Burton 58 F 1:38:14 19:46
1103 Galonska Sandra Flint 45 F 1:38:24 19:48
1104 Busch Charles Swartz Creek 54 M 1:38:41 19:51
1105 Gaultney Alice Haslett 49 F 1:38:42 19:52
1106 Jackson Kim Livonia 28 F 1:38:47 19:53
1107 Jackson Sondra Flint 53 F 1:38:48 19:53
1108 Mac Donald Nancy Livonia 54 F 1:38:48 19:53
1109 Johnson Sheila Flint 47 F 1:39:07 19:57
1110 Kneeshaw Kaye Davison 67 F 1:39:13 19:58
1111 La Croix Sookie Lapeer 61 F 1:39:14 19:58
1112 Deshetler Patty Davisburg 40 F 1:39:26 20:01
1113 Fortenberry Mark FLUSHING 47 M 1:39:26 20:01
1114 Briglia Angela Roseville 56 F 1:39:27 20:01
1115 Hamblin Jeffrey M Flushing 43 M 1:39:27 20:01
1116 BAIN LINDA DAVISON 52 F 1:39:37 20:03
1117 La Forest Ellen Mount Morris 58 F 1:39:37 20:03
1118 Anderson Anne S Flushing 63 F 1:40:06 20:09
1119 Knaski Sharon Grand Blanc 60 F 1:40:07 20:09
1120 Wilson Lewis E Fenton 83 M 1:46:33 21:26
1121 Lloyd Erica Grand Blanc 21 F 1:46:40 21:28
1122 Fletcher Diane Fenton 22 F 1:46:40 21:28
1123 Huddas Alicia D Flint 25 F 1:46:41 21:28
1124 Love Lizzie Flint 68 F 1:47:02 21:32
1125 Faralisz Joann Ortonville 56 F 1:47:54 21:43
1126 Coghlan Marcie Metamora 46 F 1:47:54 21:43
1127 Stiles Ann Clarkston 51 F 1:47:54 21:43
1128 Huddas Linda Gaines 54 F 1:48:01 21:44
1129 Fisher Rachel Gaines 22 F 1:48:02 21:44
1130 Riley Peggy Livonia 70 F 1:48:32 21:50
1131 Riley Larry Livonia 70 M 1:48:32 21:50




******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Bill Monnett Sterling Hts 23 15:50 5:06
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 18 Rachel Graybill Detroit 33 18:09 5:51
******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 Brian Olsen Jackson 42 16:53 5:26
******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 91 Deborah Dos Ramos Toronto 44 21:33 6:57
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 24 Kevin Dzierzawski Rochester Hills 12 18:45 6:03
2 41 Joel Gilpin Grosse Pointe Far 13 19:39 6:20
3 46 Ben Derico Rochester Hills 13 19:48 6:23
4 51 Blane Bowen Grand Blanc 13 20:07 6:29
5 64 Michael Skinner Linden 13 20:33 6:37
6 87 Jesse M Anderson Fenton 13 21:27 6:55
7 133 Zachary Semple Durand 12 22:48 7:21
8 144 Mikey Michayluk Davisburg 12 23:04 7:26
9 151 Alex Hemmila Grand Blanc 11 23:11 7:28
10 153 Trevor Leatzow Flint 11 23:16 7:30
11 168 Kyler Elsworth Goodrich 11 23:33 7:35
12 177 Bryce Wooton Durand 12 23:42 7:38
13 181 Kevin Hergenreder Goodrich 11 23:47 7:40
14 195 Taylor Clark Windsor 13 23:55 7:42
15 211 Richie Grysiewicz Grand Blanc 13 24:11 7:47
16 212 John Thomas Brown Laingsburg 13 24:12 7:48
17 218 Sean White Grand Blanc 13 24:18 7:50
18 221 Daniel Foley Howell 11 24:20 7:51
19 226 Blake Ordiway Holly 9 24:25 7:52
20 237 Michael Iden Goodrich 12 24:35 7:55
21 246 Will Sophiea Davisburg 13 24:39 7:57
22 247 Derek Barton Flushing 10 24:40 7:57
23 254 Nick Cash Fenton 13 24:47 7:59
24 262 Jordan Cash Fenton 11 24:53 8:01
25 266 Alexander Tallman Grand Blanc 11 24:54 8:01
26 267 Daniel Vergison Davison 13 24:56 8:02
27 268 Brandon Degrouchy Goodrich 12 24:56 8:02
28 269 Nathan Bila Goodrich 12 24:58 8:03
29 272 Devin O'leary Flint 13 24:58 8:03
30 274 Thomas Ross Flint 12 24:59 8:03
31 285 Maxwell Lounds Grand Blanc 10 25:08 8:06
32 290 Patric Knecht Fenton 13 25:09 8:06
33 303 Jarred Battles Linden 12 25:21 8:10
34 305 Michael Lengyel Jr Linden 13 25:22 8:10
35 313 Andy Sanders White Lake 13 25:30 8:13
36 314 Tyler Schofield Clio 12 25:30 8:13
37 320 Brian Hamelin Clarkston 13 25:33 8:14
38 322 Joey Berta Flint 12 25:34 8:14
39 325 Adam Lewis . 12 25:37 8:15
40 338 Greg Wilson Holly 12 25:43 8:17
41 342 Christopher A Baker Goodrich 12 25:46 8:18
42 344 Dominic Hense Ortonville 13 25:46 8:18
43 354 Nicholas Barden Otisville 12 25:53 8:20
44 367 Matthew Kapraun Flint 12 25:59 8:22
45 375 Joseph Crim Haslett 11 26:04 8:24
46 388 Johnathan Belanger Grand Blanc 10 26:12 8:26
47 396 Seth Hendrickson Grand Blanc 12 26:18 8:28
48 400 Aaron Thurk Grand Blanc 13 26:21 8:29
49 423 Cody Kagey Flushing 12 26:40 8:36
50 427 Charles Merrill Iii Mount Morris 7 26:44 8:37
51 429 Alex Boccia Clarkston 10 26:46 8:37
52 457 Brett Dryer Grand Blanc 12 27:01 8:42
53 460 Nicholas Berry Bad Soden 12 27:03 8:43
54 466 John Shaw White Lake 13 27:12 8:46
55 468 Erik Joergens-Kokate Oxford 11 27:12 8:46
56 476 Nicholas Cunningham Grand Blanc 13 27:19 8:48
57 502 Matthew Belanger Grand Blanc 12 27:31 8:52
58 525 Andrew Broadworth Fenton 12 27:43 8:56
59 527 Austin Burke Fenton 13 27:45 8:56
60 531 Chaz Harvala Gladstone 9 27:47 8:57
61 532 Daniel Tratt Dewitt 12 27:48 8:57
62 533 Andrew Pratt Flushing 10 27:48 8:58
63 534 Ara Szczepaniak Fenton 9 27:49 8:58
64 537 Eric Anderson Fenton 11 27:51 8:58
65 538 Zak Whitener Fenton 9 27:51 8:58
66 541 Christian S. Wood Flushing 12 27:53 8:59
67 546 Brandon Bailey Flushing 13 27:54 8:59
68 558 Aundrae A Fras Flint 9 27:58 9:01
69 574 Alex Keeley Lennon 12 28:10 9:04
70 576 Joshua Mckeon Swartz Creek 12 28:11 9:05
71 603 Connor Davis Commerce 9 28:27 9:10
72 622 Jackson Jakeway Flushing 11 28:39 9:14
73 630 Patrick Williams Grand Blanc 11 28:44 9:15
74 633 Mackenzie Boyer Lake Orion 9 28:47 9:16
75 654 Garrett Schwarz Elmhurst 12 28:55 9:19
76 663 Alex Harvala Gladstone 12 28:59 9:20
77 666 Sven Joergens-Kokate Oxford 10 29:00 9:20
78 701 David Eickhoff Grand Blanc 10 29:19 9:27
79 719 Nicholas Samassa Holly 13 29:35 9:32
80 739 Charles Croom East Lansing 13 29:58 9:39
81 741 Tyler Stewart Fenton 10 29:58 9:39
82 742 Kenny Lenzi Clio 10 29:59 9:39
83 751 Andrew Giza Goodrich 10 30:06 9:42
84 756 Alex Kozma Commerce 12 30:10 9:43
85 769 Michael Bannigan Lake Orion 10 30:21 9:47
86 772 Bradley Roe Flushing 11 30:26 9:48
87 774 Ryan Seeley Flint 12 30:27 9:49
88 789 Timothy Cole Clio 13 30:37 9:52
89 796 Kyle M Novess Mount Morris 12 30:42 9:53
90 824 Ross A Carson Grand Blanc 11 31:02 10:00
91 862 Jacob Marco Toledo 11 31:23 10:07
92 878 Neil Hamilton Flushing 13 31:35 10:11
93 891 Bonnie Cole Clio 10 31:47 10:14
94 892 Max Farah Ancaster 10 31:47 10:14
95 897 Daniel Bannigan Lake Orion 13 31:53 10:16
96 902 Michael J Swain Davison 10 31:55 10:17
97 927 Michael Pawelkowski Avilla 9 32:14 10:23
98 933 Philip Teare Chardon 11 32:18 10:24
99 986 Bryce Delamielleure Grand Blanc 10 32:50 10:35
100 999 Brian Mills Burton 11 33:07 10:40
101 1004 Daniel Broughton Goodrich 9 33:09 10:41
102 1009 Brian Buechler Goodrich 8 33:15 10:43
103 1021 Kenneth Foley Howell 13 33:22 10:45
104 1024 Nicholas Provencher Winfield 8 33:24 10:46
105 1058 Jordan Donnelly Goodrich 9 34:03 10:58
106 1059 Jacob Whitener Fenton 11 34:03 10:58
107 1066 Mitchell Taylor Flushing 8 34:08 11:00
108 1077 Mark K Fosdick Davison 11 34:14 11:02
109 1089 Caleb Embury Burton 9 34:20 11:04
110 1102 Forrest Johnson Waterford 9 34:34 11:08
111 1110 Thaddeus Jr Shegos Burton 13 34:45 11:12
112 1134 Clint Phegley Fenton 8 35:14 11:21
113 1147 James Eickhoff Grand Blanc 7 35:26 11:25
114 1164 Jason O'malley Linden 11 35:48 11:32
115 1171 Pedro Berlanga Iii Flushing 8 35:54 11:34
116 1173 Abraham Schon Mason 7 35:55 11:34
117 1204 Joshua Brooks Flushing 11 36:34 11:47
118 1206 David Combs Flint 11 36:35 11:47
119 1225 Tyler Krzciok Grand Blanc 10 37:08 11:58
120 1244 Andre Mamola Grand Blanc 9 37:39 12:08
121 1269 Robby Copeland Fenton 11 38:21 12:21
122 1289 Jon-Claude Howd Lennon 7 38:48 12:30
123 1310 Britton Kingsbury Fenton 12 39:28 12:43
124 1337 Greg Gifford Flint 12 40:25 13:01
125 1338 Garret Miller Flushing 9 40:26 13:01
126 1341 Daniel Kapraun Flint 7 40:29 13:02
127 1345 Javier Guerra Flint 10 40:42 13:07
128 1370 Kyle Dyer Swartz Creek 10 42:43 13:46
129 1372 Nicholas Webb Flint 10 42:51 13:48
130 1374 Matthew Lepalm Davison 5 42:59 13:51
131 1421 Robert Yopko Iii Chelsea 9 48:23 15:35
132 1435 Tyler Baker Flushing 10 1:24:45 27:18
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 49 Ramzee Fondren Detroit 13 19:57 6:26
2 61 Stephanie Wright Midland 13 20:20 6:33
3 96 Kelsey Meyers Goodrich 13 21:41 6:59
4 138 Hilary Snyder Michigan Center 13 22:55 7:23
5 155 Kelsie B Kramer Davison 12 23:18 7:30
6 187 Heather Lewis Flint 12 23:49 7:41
7 215 Meredith Wheatley Flushing 10 24:17 7:49
8 220 Ashley Root Chesaning 12 24:20 7:50
9 243 Leah Blakemore Burton 13 24:38 7:56
10 348 Crystal Weber Grand Blanc 12 25:49 8:19
11 399 Chelsea Champlin Fenton 13 26:19 8:29
12 435 Norielle Wickham Davison 13 26:51 8:39
13 441 Jessica Stone Linden 13 26:53 8:40
14 444 Lauren Grzegorzewski Grand Blanc 13 26:54 8:40
15 455 Kelly Masterson Toronto 12 27:00 8:42
16 458 Beverly Bell Grand Blanc 13 27:01 8:42
17 474 Kortni Elsworth Goodrich 13 27:18 8:48
18 477 Rebecca Walt Flint 13 27:19 8:48
19 520 Tracy M Merony Arrison Twp 13 27:41 8:55
20 530 Avery L Larson Flint 12 27:47 8:57
21 539 Gabrielle Anzalone Grand Blanc 9 27:52 8:59
22 544 Rachel Skrocki Bay City 12 27:54 8:59
23 573 Katie Mangapora Fenton 13 28:10 9:04
24 581 Avery Williams Holly 12 28:14 9:06
25 583 Kaleigh Kenny Clarkston 11 28:15 9:06
26 596 Kaitlyn Taylor Flushing 12 28:22 9:08
27 597 Deven Bonham Burton 13 28:22 9:08
28 598 Kylie Wright Flint 12 28:22 9:08
29 602 Dana Cardinal Flint 10 28:26 9:10
30 605 Rachel Kozma Commerce 12 28:29 9:10
31 624 Shanna Macclaren Flushing 13 28:41 9:15
32 627 Lindsey Cason Davison 13 28:43 9:15
33 632 Paris C. Wood Flushing 10 28:46 9:16
34 640 Rachel C Bartels Grand Blanc 12 28:49 9:17
35 641 Elizabeth Horcha Durand 13 28:50 9:17
36 679 Brianne Coxon Ortonville 13 29:07 9:23
37 689 Jordan Ovadek Grand Blanc 13 29:13 9:25
38 697 Tina Ramo Flushing 11 29:17 9:26
39 698 Milie Funk-Harpstead Olivet 11 29:18 9:26
40 728 Shaina Walther Flushing 10 29:45 9:35
41 733 Sherri Lawrence Clarkston 13 29:51 9:37
42 749 Emily A Ribant Flushing 11 30:04 9:41
43 758 Megan Arnes Grand Blanc 13 30:13 9:44
44 759 Lindsey Gray Flushing 12 30:13 9:44
45 771 Hannah Alexander Grand Blanc 10 30:25 9:48
46 798 Katherine Marentette . 7 30:43 9:54
47 811 Brenna Metcalf Flint 9 30:51 9:56
48 813 Krista Williams Grand Blanc 13 30:51 9:56
49 822 Erin Parr Grand Blanc 12 31:02 10:00
50 825 Chelsea Barton Flushing 12 31:03 10:00
51 831 Toni Doyle Flushing 13 31:07 10:01
52 832 Mackenzie Abeare Davison 11 31:07 10:01
53 833 Kaylynn Gebhardt Flint 10 31:07 10:01
54 837 Allison Severns Columbiaville 11 31:10 10:02
55 856 Tess Niedzielski Davison 11 31:19 10:05
56 857 Erica Parker Burton 10 31:20 10:06
57 859 Hillary Davlin Attica 11 31:20 10:06
58 889 Andrea Buechler Goodrich 10 31:45 10:14
59 909 Amanda M Swain Davison 8 32:00 10:19
60 939 Riley Duffy Mt.morris 8 32:22 10:25
61 942 Toni J Carpenter Flushing 13 32:23 10:26
62 944 Sarah Maithel Bloomfield Hills 13 32:26 10:27
63 954 Jordyn Winship Clarkston 11 32:31 10:29
64 959 Alexandra Hannah . 10 32:35 10:30
65 978 Maria Yassick Flushing 12 32:44 10:33
66 992 Anhelica Castro Flushing 10 32:56 10:37
67 1002 Micah Boyer Lake Orion 12 33:08 10:40
68 1030 Traci Carson Grand Blanc 10 33:29 10:47
69 1032 Vanessa Legutko Grand Blanc 12 33:29 10:47
70 1034 Madeleine Schmidt Grand Blanc 13 33:32 10:48
71 1046 Kamaria Lee Ann Arbor 9 33:50 10:54
72 1054 Jessica Dehange Lapeer 13 33:55 10:56
73 1055 Ally Andres Saint Johns 13 33:55 10:56
74 1064 Ana Guerra Flint 12 34:06 10:59
75 1065 Jessica Saunders Flint 10 34:08 11:00
76 1093 Emily De Witt Ortonville 13 34:25 11:05
77 1105 Lindsey Johnson Plymouth 13 34:34 11:08
78 1132 Katherine Smith Flushing 12 35:11 11:20
79 1135 Kasey Kotarak Highland 8 35:14 11:21
80 1138 Jordan Aho Grand Blanc 13 35:18 11:22
81 1158 Natalie Quin Ann Arbor 12 35:43 11:30
82 1159 Anne Carman Grand Blanc 11 35:44 11:30
83 1180 Ryan Waldron Grand Blanc 13 36:08 11:38
84 1181 Nicole Mcmillan Grand Blanc 12 36:09 11:39
85 1186 Molly Clark Grand Blanc 13 36:14 11:40
86 1189 Meghan E Savage Davison 11 36:15 11:41
87 1191 Jenna Ehde Ortonville 12 36:16 11:41
88 1198 Haley Willick Lake Orion 13 36:26 11:44
89 1199 Kelsey Willick Lake Orion 10 36:28 11:45
90 1218 Amelia Schon Mason 8 36:59 11:55
91 1235 Melanie Williams Flushing 11 37:18 12:01
92 1242 Alyssa Quintanilla Whittemore 13 37:36 12:07
93 1260 Samantha Granger Fenton 9 38:09 12:17
94 1261 Madeline Carino Linden 9 38:09 12:17
95 1263 Emma Phillpotts Linden 9 38:11 12:18
96 1264 Addisen Carino Linden 9 38:11 12:18
97 1267 Amanda Bubnar Fenton 9 38:17 12:20
98 1270 Becky Copeland Fenton 8 38:21 12:21
99 1271 Samantha Lang Swartz Creek 10 38:21 12:21
100 1273 Caitlyn Smith Saint Helen 10 38:22 12:22
101 1282 Angela Kreiner Davison 13 38:37 12:26
102 1283 Amanda Goodyear Flushing 11 38:37 12:26
103 1291 Jessica Adams Linden 9 38:51 12:31
104 1294 Maria Davis Fenton 9 38:54 12:32
105 1305 Kristen Johnson Plymouth 11 39:21 12:40
106 1315 Andrea Rocco Flint 7 39:50 12:50
107 1319 Sarah Gaby Burton 9 39:53 12:51
108 1334 Erin Clark Grand Blanc 10 40:19 12:59
109 1354 Amanda Stepp Lapeer 10 41:21 13:19
110 1356 Brenna Pawelkowski Avilla 7 41:22 13:19
111 1375 Alexandra Johnson Grand Blanc 10 42:59 13:51
112 1377 Heather Bell Milford 13 43:07 13:53
113 1396 Cassandra Rose Davison 13 44:40 14:23
114 1398 Emily J. Twu Fenton 10 44:59 14:29
115 1401 Jordan Sweat Oxford 9 45:19 14:36
116 1420 Cassandra Lee Grand Blanc 10 48:22 15:35
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 10 Robert Palmer Vassar 14 17:18 5:35
2 20 Joe Dimambro Fenton 14 18:13 5:52
3 27 John Deming Davison 15 18:59 6:07
4 33 Adam Deal Saginaw 15 19:18 6:13
5 34 David Vergison Davison 15 19:20 6:14
6 35 Kurt Marth Holly 15 19:21 6:14
7 55 Douglas Rodd I I Fenton 14 20:12 6:31
8 69 Timothy Moore Clarkston 14 20:42 6:40
9 72 Peter Kohn Grand Blanc 15 20:46 6:41
10 78 Zachary Glynn Mt. Morris 15 21:06 6:48
11 104 Luke Mahan Chesaning 15 21:52 7:03
12 107 Adam Root Chesaning 14 21:54 7:03
13 123 Todd Delange Lapeer 14 22:30 7:15
14 126 Michael Watson Clio 15 22:40 7:18
15 128 Jason Anderson Clio 14 22:43 7:19
16 131 Justin Zink Grand Blanc 15 22:47 7:20
17 134 Kyle Thibault Swartz Creek 15 22:48 7:21
18 135 Toby Salisbury Munith 15 22:52 7:22
19 145 Emanuel Sledge Flint 15 23:05 7:26
20 154 Zach Webb Flint 14 23:18 7:30
21 156 Robert Metcalf Swartz Creek 15 23:19 7:31
22 163 Kyle Wallace Fenton 14 23:27 7:33
23 179 Carlos Manjarres Grass Lake 15 23:44 7:39
24 192 Bradley J Gilligan Davison 14 23:53 7:42
25 193 Sean O'guinn Fenton 15 23:54 7:42
26 208 Robby Fischer Flushing 14 24:08 7:46
27 238 Bob Graham Byron Center 14 24:35 7:55
28 239 Marcus Ribant Flushing 15 24:36 7:55
29 248 Molly Downer Goodrich 15 24:41 7:57
30 259 Nathan Panzlau Fenton 15 24:51 8:00
31 300 James Roach Burton 15 25:16 8:08
32 307 James Fras Iii Flint 15 25:24 8:11
33 317 Michael J Karczmarski Grand Blanc 14 25:32 8:13
34 319 James Ansell Flint 14 25:33 8:14
35 329 Jermiah Johnson Clio 14 25:39 8:16
36 351 James Edwards Flint 14 25:51 8:20
37 368 Daniel Hartman Flushing 14 25:59 8:22
38 403 Robert Fry Canton 15 26:27 8:31
39 428 Joe Cutsinger Bancroft 15 26:45 8:37
40 436 Daniel Meinzer Flushing 14 26:51 8:39
41 475 Owen Farah Flint 14 27:18 8:48
42 493 Ian Tinnin Grand Blanc 14 27:26 8:50
43 542 Casey Sigg Grand Blanc 14 27:53 8:59
44 545 Michael R Berezny Flint 14 27:54 8:59
45 609 Jared Leatzow Flint 15 28:31 9:11
46 687 Troy Hassell Clio 15 29:12 9:24
47 702 Ryan J Racine Grand Blanc 14 29:19 9:27
48 762 Andrew Reamer Clio 14 30:16 9:45
49 783 Mike Graham Byron Center 14 30:33 9:50
50 827 Nicholas Weatherbee Clarkston 15 31:03 10:00
51 863 Matthew England Toronto 14 31:23 10:07
52 943 Eric Broadworth Fenton 14 32:25 10:26
53 990 Erik Jonasson Shelby Twp 14 32:55 10:36
54 1177 Brian J Mann Grand Blanc 15 36:04 11:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 19 Kayla O'mara Goodrich 14 18:13 5:52
2 25 Kaitlin O'mara Goodrich 14 18:49 6:04
3 53 Kellee Lemcke Macomb Twp. 15 20:10 6:30
4 58 Samantha Minkler Goodrich 15 20:15 6:32
5 71 Helena E Kramer Davison 15 20:44 6:41
6 93 Megan E Carter Southfield 14 21:38 6:58
7 100 Kayla Doan Ortonville 14 21:43 7:00
8 101 Kelsey Carmean Ortonville 14 21:44 7:00
9 106 Amber Hay Detroit 15 21:54 7:03
10 116 Debra Kapraun Flint 14 22:16 7:11
11 127 Rachel Martin New Lothrop 15 22:41 7:18
12 171 Sarah Michayluk Davisburg 15 23:35 7:36
13 175 Melissa Lengyel Linden 15 23:40 7:37
14 176 Carley Burger Linden 15 23:40 7:38
15 230 Dannielle Hoiles Perry 15 24:29 7:53
16 245 Jessica Green Gregory 15 24:39 7:57
17 251 Neela Rao Flint 15 24:44 7:58
18 255 Emily Fischer Goodrich 14 24:47 7:59
19 264 Kelsey Krych Goodrich 14 24:54 8:01
20 287 Justine Vincke Chesaning 14 25:08 8:06
21 308 Leah Whittaker Cass City 14 25:24 8:11
22 316 Kiley Salomon Flushing 14 25:32 8:13
23 328 Madeline Ribant Flushing 14 25:38 8:16
24 339 Alexandra Basore Stockbridge 15 25:44 8:18
25 341 Samantha Camden Davisburg 15 25:46 8:18
26 346 Kristina Kohn Grand Blanc 14 25:47 8:18
27 369 Nicole Newman New Lothrop 14 26:00 8:23
28 407 Emily Bartosik Pinckney 15 26:30 8:32
29 415 Meghan Lane Davison 15 26:35 8:34
30 422 Erica Carpenter Flushing 15 26:39 8:35
31 449 Logan F Vela Indianapolis 15 26:55 8:40
32 461 Taylor Silas Flushing 15 27:03 8:43
33 488 Megan Samassa Holly 14 27:24 8:50
34 494 Allie Sowa Ortonville 14 27:27 8:51
35 498 Katie Andres New Lothrop 15 27:29 8:51
36 509 Jenna Arcari Shelby Twp 15 27:36 8:53
37 571 Daria Disbrow Gaines 15 28:08 9:04
38 620 Megan Jacobson Byron 14 28:38 9:13
39 651 Tiffany Payne Grand Blanc 14 28:53 9:18
40 686 Lauren Owens Swartz Creek 14 29:11 9:24
41 743 Dena M Williams Grand Blanc 14 30:00 9:40
42 760 Alyssa Bassett Clio 15 30:15 9:45
43 773 Hannah Campbell Dearborn 14 30:27 9:49
44 801 Mandilyn Lovik Flint 15 30:44 9:54
45 802 Emma Stensaas Flint 15 30:44 9:54
46 812 Alexis Rangel Saginaw 15 30:51 9:56
47 818 Emily R Guith Grand Blanc 15 30:56 9:58
48 867 Melissa Miller Swartz Creek 14 31:27 10:08
49 868 Lauren Castle Swartz Creek 15 31:28 10:08
50 901 Caitlin Henige New Lothrop 15 31:55 10:17
51 922 Kelsey Perow Saranac 15 32:11 10:22
52 949 Rachel King Fenton 14 32:29 10:28
53 953 Lauren Stewart Fenton 14 32:30 10:28
54 981 Adreinne Roteman Sylvan Lk. 14 32:46 10:33
55 1014 Tawny Clark Howell 14 33:18 10:44
56 1029 Amanda Mosketti Flint 14 33:28 10:47
57 1033 Nathalie Iden Goodrich 14 33:31 10:48
58 1037 Ashley Degrouchy Goodrich 14 33:39 10:50
59 1044 Alexandra Bearden Gaines 14 33:50 10:54
60 1100 Allison Creswell Grand Blanc 14 34:33 11:08
61 1109 Melissa Goodyear Flushing 14 34:43 11:11
62 1116 Megan Feeheley Stockbridge 14 34:52 11:14
63 1151 Alyssa Mohler Delta 15 35:29 11:26
64 1237 Sarah Schroeder Ann Arbor 14 37:25 12:03
65 1299 Jenna Chasen Clio 14 39:08 12:36
66 1302 Amy Alford Dexter 14 39:19 12:40
67 1417 Chelsea Lee Grand Blanc 14 48:08 15:30
68 1419 Brooke Hoag Flushing 15 48:15 15:32
69 1424 Nicola Fry Canton 14 49:35 15:58
70 1436 Jocelyn Duperon Saginaw 14 1:27:34 28:12
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 Justin Switzer Waterford 16 16:13 5:14
2 7 Joseph Kaczynski Auburn 19 16:55 5:27
3 8 Brian Pearson Commerce Township 19 17:11 5:32
4 14 Steve Cullen Clinton Twp 17 17:39 5:41
5 15 Steve Derico Rochester Hills 16 17:59 5:48
6 16 Brian Godar Clarkston 16 18:06 5:50
7 17 Sebastien Lounis Bloomfield Hills 18 18:08 5:51
8 32 Steven Schofield Grand Blanc 17 19:15 6:12
9 36 Thomas Fick Clarkston 17 19:23 6:15
10 38 John Rolecki Grand Blanc 17 19:28 6:16
11 40 Joe Seibert Clarkston 17 19:32 6:18
12 43 Nolan Fitzgerald Grand Blanc 17 19:41 6:20
13 44 Greg Rexroth Grand Blanc 16 19:41 6:21
14 45 Paul Durkee Flint 19 19:46 6:22
15 50 Jimi Bleicher Grand Blanc 17 20:05 6:28
16 52 Eric Anderson Clio 19 20:09 6:29
17 54 Eric Aube Flint 18 20:11 6:30
18 56 Matthew Carrier Ruby 18 20:15 6:31
19 59 Rashaun Maddox Detroir 16 20:16 6:32
20 65 Nick Gray Fenton 16 20:37 6:39
21 66 Ryan Clark Windsor 16 20:37 6:39
22 68 Sean Mahan Chesaning 18 20:41 6:40
23 73 William Kohn Grand Blanc 18 20:47 6:42
24 89 Benjamin Jaster Swartz Creek 16 21:31 6:56
25 103 Matthew Smiarowski Lapeer 16 21:49 7:02
26 113 Todd Henige New Lothrop 17 22:08 7:08
27 140 Dustin Pluta Holly 19 22:56 7:23
28 142 Justin Bittner Grand Blanc 17 23:00 7:25
29 167 Robert Pryomski Holly 19 23:30 7:34
30 174 Blake Jayroe Rochester Hills 16 23:38 7:37
31 183 Brian Thorpe Brighton 19 23:47 7:40
32 184 Dann Galster Brighton 19 23:48 7:40
33 204 Chester Watson Clio 16 24:05 7:46
34 276 Anthony Wolbert Flushing 17 24:59 8:03
35 283 Aaron Harbaugh Boyne City 16 25:06 8:05
36 352 Jason Fischer Goodrich 16 25:53 8:20
37 358 Andrew Pauwels Rochester Hills 16 25:54 8:21
38 360 Jacob Jewell Swartz Creek 17 25:55 8:21
39 378 Josh Gebhardt Flint 19 26:05 8:24
40 394 Scott Nisbet Flint 17 26:15 8:27
41 426 Matthew Alford Dexter 18 26:43 8:36
42 437 Brian Nichols Ypsilanti 17 26:52 8:39
43 448 Nathan Witt Swartz Creek 16 26:55 8:40
44 469 Christopher Grzegorzew Grand Blanc 19 27:13 8:46
45 473 Andrew J Colwell Davison 16 27:17 8:47
46 479 Edward Stickel Orion 17 27:19 8:48
47 524 Frank Beranek Swartz Creek 16 27:43 8:56
48 543 James Koch Flushing 16 27:54 8:59
49 671 Brandon Thompson Flint 17 29:04 9:22
50 677 Jeff Ostrander Mount Morris 17 29:06 9:23
51 683 Scott Webster Holly 17 29:10 9:24
52 709 Tony Owen Burton 18 29:27 9:29
53 880 Matthew Hill Grand Blanc 17 31:36 10:11
54 890 Devon Peiffer Corunna 16 31:47 10:14
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 29 Janee Jones Goodrich 17 19:12 6:11
2 63 Mikinzie Stuart Saginaw 16 20:31 6:37
3 76 Tieneke Van Lonkhuyzen Kalamazoo 19 21:02 6:47
4 84 Kristin Hooker Burton 16 21:21 6:53
5 88 Allison Fleece Grand Blanc 17 21:27 6:55
6 95 Michelle Johnson Lapeer 16 21:38 6:58
7 105 Alison Gingrich Davison 16 21:53 7:03
8 110 Amy Glover Flushing 16 21:57 7:04
9 130 Danette Disbrow Gaines 16 22:47 7:20
10 160 Whitney Tobel Novi 17 23:22 7:32
11 165 Anna Delcamp Ypsilanti 16 23:28 7:34
12 169 Katie Stencel Highland 17 23:33 7:35
13 172 Michelle Courneya Flint 17 23:36 7:36
14 188 Neiko Vivian Rochester Hills 18 23:50 7:41
15 199 Jacinda Bingoff Munith 16 24:00 7:44
16 201 Wiebke Thurm Flushing 16 24:01 7:44
17 202 Sara Schroeder Grand Blanc 17 24:02 7:45
18 214 Lisa Younk Sanford 19 24:16 7:49
19 222 Kati Palawski Davison 16 24:21 7:51
20 228 Alyssa Assenmacher Holly 16 24:26 7:52
21 231 Amanda Berousek Waterford 17 24:29 7:53
22 232 Amy Lindholm Davisburg 17 24:31 7:54
23 250 Tara Whittaker Cass City 16 24:43 7:58
24 257 Lindsey Wickham Swartz Creek 18 24:48 8:00
25 270 Elizabeth Christie Burton 17 24:58 8:03
26 271 Audrie Pankowski Davisburg 17 24:58 8:03
27 273 Yoko Kotani Flushing 17 24:58 8:03
28 291 Jenna Taylor Stockbridge 16 25:09 8:06
29 323 Pam Brushaber Fenton 17 25:34 8:14
30 330 Tarra Balcom Davison 17 25:39 8:16
31 334 Elisha Logan Detroit 16 25:41 8:17
32 337 Kristy Sheihart Gregory 16 25:43 8:17
33 347 Christa Moreland Grand Blanc 17 25:48 8:19
34 349 Caitlin Moffitt Metamora 19 25:49 8:19
35 366 Michelle Elmore Clarkston 17 25:58 8:22
36 377 Katie Keit Bay City 17 26:04 8:24
37 379 Michelle Mahoney Birch Run 16 26:06 8:25
38 411 Heather Saari Brighton 19 26:31 8:33
39 425 Margaret Persich Swartz Creek 16 26:42 8:36
40 430 Sara Kosin Brighton 19 26:47 8:38
41 432 Jaie C Wakade Grand Blanc 16 26:49 8:38
42 433 Julianne Wilke Brighton 19 26:50 8:39
43 438 Courtney L Klagstad Burton 16 26:53 8:40
44 467 Andrea Ghersi Clinton Twp 16 27:12 8:46
45 470 Chelsea Russell Flushing 16 27:15 8:47
46 482 Katie Van Lonkhuyzen Albion 16 27:21 8:49
47 508 Brittney Patty Swartz Creek 16 27:36 8:53
48 513 Michelle Ross Flint 19 27:37 8:54
49 526 Katherine Clark Troy 19 27:44 8:56
50 540 Neysa L May Lennon 18 27:52 8:59
51 551 Laura Crisp Flushing 17 27:55 9:00
52 552 Jessica Battles Linden 16 27:56 9:00
53 577 Jamie O'malley Linden 16 28:11 9:05
54 584 Melanie Beck Flint 17 28:16 9:06
55 585 Kalicia Gentry Clarkston 18 28:16 9:06
56 634 Elyse Hyde Royal Oak 17 28:48 9:17
57 645 Heather Guith Grand Blanc 18 28:50 9:17
58 662 Leann Cunningham Grand Blanc 16 28:58 9:20
59 688 Marley Chasen Clio 16 29:12 9:24
60 705 Ashley Ransley Fenton 17 29:21 9:27
61 729 Megan Dickey Midland 16 29:49 9:36
62 770 Tiffany L Konsza Fenton 19 30:23 9:47
63 834 Dana Fraidenburg Linden 17 31:07 10:02
64 835 Samantha A Bradley Birch Run 16 31:08 10:02
65 872 Megan Owens Swartz Creek 17 31:30 10:09
66 883 Maegan Hill Grand Blanc 19 31:36 10:11
67 900 Alisha Loynes Owosso 16 31:54 10:17
68 926 Claire Montana Linden 17 32:13 10:23
69 951 Michell Newcombe Clio 17 32:30 10:28
70 982 Jessica Roteman Sylvan Lk. 18 32:46 10:33
71 985 Renae Grysiewicz Grand Blanc 16 32:49 10:34
72 1019 Amanda Ansell Flint 16 33:21 10:45
73 1067 Brianne Wooton Durand 18 34:09 11:00
74 1200 Natalie Bittner Grand Blanc 19 36:28 11:45
75 1207 Shannon Durbin Fraser 16 36:36 11:47
76 1313 Megan Green Lennon 16 39:49 12:50
77 1339 Ariana Kaufman Flint 19 40:27 13:02
78 1349 Lauren Schaffer Flint 16 40:47 13:08
79 1361 Megan N Schmalz Avon 19 41:52 13:29
80 1437 Stephanie Duperon Saginaw 18 1:27:35 28:12
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Robert Cole Sanford 21 15:56 5:08
2 4 Sean Pack Grand Blanc 20 16:32 5:20
3 12 Eric Pender Commerce Township 20 17:25 5:37
4 21 Ryan White Commerce Twp 20 18:16 5:53
5 22 Andrew Joseph . 24 18:26 5:56
6 26 Dave Jones Lake Orion 22 18:57 6:06
7 28 Brian Cary Mason 23 19:05 6:09
8 80 Carl Klopfenstein . 23 21:09 6:49
9 97 Chris Tye Davison 23 21:41 6:59
10 99 Daniel Butts Grand Haven 24 21:43 7:00
11 114 Stephen Weber Flint 21 22:15 7:10
12 148 Nicholas Murphy Flushing 21 23:08 7:27
13 159 John Mc Caffery . 20 23:21 7:31
14 170 Kielen Hautzenroder . 20 23:35 7:36
15 182 Michael Sparkman Burton 23 23:47 7:40
16 189 Travis Bramble Lake Orion 22 23:51 7:41
17 190 Mila Chlum Swartz Creek 24 23:52 7:41
18 191 Clayton Welch Monroe 21 23:52 7:41
19 244 Shawn Dunbar Brighton 21 24:38 7:56
20 258 Daniel Little Genesee 24 24:49 8:00
21 298 Dave Nichols Mesa 21 25:15 8:08
22 519 Marty W Hessler Frankenmuth 23 27:40 8:55
23 569 Jay Lasco Linden 21 28:07 9:04
24 570 Mark Mangapora Fenton 20 28:08 9:04
25 591 Shaun Wilson Holly 21 28:20 9:08
26 599 Kevin Ratza Flushing 24 28:24 9:09
27 653 Keith Burgess Fenton 24 28:54 9:19
28 717 Kevin Mihailoff Flint 22 29:34 9:31
29 744 Rob Sevick Fenton 22 30:01 9:40
30 778 Harish Manyam Flint 23 30:30 9:50
31 838 Nate Denne Flint 23 31:10 10:03
32 840 Eric Wascha Burton 23 31:11 10:03
33 861 Joshua Bebout Waterford 20 31:23 10:07
34 908 Tyree Thomas Burton 22 31:57 10:18
35 929 Brett T Olmsted Burton 22 32:16 10:24
36 966 John Musko Flint 20 32:39 10:31
37 1028 Kory Callison East Lansing 23 33:27 10:47
38 1042 Derek Mohamedally Davison 21 33:46 10:53
39 1057 Philip Phelps Flint 24 34:01 10:57
40 1084 Kyle Krumlauf . 24 34:18 11:03
41 1236 Ryan Tomlinson Grand Blanc 20 37:22 12:02
42 1241 Marshall Goforth Flint 23 37:36 12:07
43 1382 Robert Benard Mount Clemens 23 43:29 14:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 42 Melanie Batey Swartz Creek 21 19:39 6:20
2 82 Chelsea Gottshall Rochester Hills 20 21:14 6:50
3 86 Tanya Matthews Corunna 22 21:21 6:53
4 234 Cara Robinson East Lansing 21 24:32 7:54
5 249 Jill Frayer Waterford 20 24:43 7:58
6 253 Erica Lude Haslett 23 24:46 7:59
7 309 Drew Smith Sterling Hts 20 25:25 8:11
8 331 Kristin Feinauer Portage 23 25:41 8:16
9 332 Katie Cimbalik Portage 23 25:41 8:16
10 335 Christine Cleffman Lapeer 23 25:42 8:17
11 398 Kelly Kovicak New Lothrop 23 26:18 8:29
12 402 Lori Uebelhart Flint 23 26:24 8:30
13 434 Rachelle Schloegl Flushing 21 26:50 8:39
14 453 Tracie O'brien Fenton 22 26:57 8:41
15 500 Helen Deibel Flint 21 27:30 8:51
16 522 Lindsey S Raney Vassar 24 27:42 8:55
17 562 Chelsea Lattas Jackson 21 28:02 9:02
18 567 Bethany A Wittbrodt Grand Blanc 22 28:06 9:03
19 575 Amanda Ross Westland 20 28:10 9:05
20 578 Cara Streff Grand Blanc 22 28:11 9:05
21 594 Elizabeth Kenyon Adrian 23 28:21 9:08
22 606 Sheri Brown Lansing 23 28:29 9:11
23 612 Tonya Moore Montrose 20 28:33 9:12
24 647 Autumn Gillean Flushing 21 28:51 9:18
25 648 Alicia Hopkins Grand Blanc 23 28:52 9:18
26 661 Carly Fenner Burlington 20 28:58 9:20
27 667 Laura Winther Davison 22 29:01 9:21
28 708 Heather Tonda Flushing 24 29:26 9:29
29 721 Shauna Barrett Swartz Creek 22 29:36 9:32
30 736 Kristin Mckinney Grand Blanc 22 29:52 9:37
31 775 Amanda Jagotka Holly 20 30:27 9:49
32 820 Michelle L Gunneson Flint 23 30:58 9:59
33 821 Barbara Rocco Royal Oak 22 31:01 10:00
34 882 Madeline Hill Grand Blanc 22 31:36 10:11
35 910 Dylan Duel East Lansing 23 32:01 10:19
36 911 Michelle Thorburn-Smit Holly 24 32:01 10:19
37 916 Alison Paul Chicago 22 32:07 10:21
38 919 Heather Van Den Berg Lake Orion 23 32:09 10:21
39 920 Kirsten Elsworth Goodrich 22 32:09 10:21
40 930 Elsa Demello Burton 20 32:16 10:24
41 940 Jennifer D Skinner Flushing 22 32:22 10:25
42 952 Katy Rau Frankenmuth 24 32:30 10:28
43 957 Fazila Sears Comstock Park 23 32:33 10:29
44 961 Melissa Motsinger Livonia 22 32:37 10:30
45 962 Chrissy Vettraino West Bloomfield 22 32:37 10:30

46 964 Amanda Foster Hazel Park 21 32:39 10:31
47 965 Stacie Foster Troy 23 32:39 10:31
48 968 Kristy Krupp New Lothrop 20 32:40 10:32
49 971 Stefanie E Smolinski Swartz Creek 22 32:42 10:32
50 1003 Robin Howe Clio 20 33:08 10:40
51 1010 Jennifer Lyijnen Mount Clemens 24 33:15 10:43
52 1015 Shannon Gleesing Hemlock 23 33:19 10:44
53 1039 Misty Wentworth Grand Blanc 24 33:40 10:51
54 1052 Katie Rusinko Durand 20 33:53 10:55
55 1072 Jen Gardiel Saginaw 24 34:10 11:00
56 1143 Katie Delcamp Ypsilanti 23 35:22 11:24
57 1190 Courtney Fitzpatrick Saginaw 24 36:15 11:41
58 1243 Heidi Schultz East Lansing 23 37:36 12:07
59 1253 Cara Lynch Mount Pleasant 24 37:48 12:10
60 1265 Adrienne Dosh Flint 20 38:13 12:19
61 1266 Christin Yow Grand Blanc 20 38:13 12:19
62 1279 Melissa Peet North Branch 22 38:32 12:25
63 1280 Roseanne Magat Canton 23 38:32 12:25
64 1348 Jillian Gensel Flint 20 40:47 13:08
65 1366 Chrissy Spencer Flint 21 42:10 13:35
66 1371 Lisa Wolverton Novi 22 42:48 13:47
67 1387 Amy Prieur Flint 20 43:59 14:10
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 Andy Ames Plymouth 25 16:38 5:22
2 30 Samuel Torres Flint 25 19:12 6:11
3 62 James Thompson Bloomfield Hills 28 20:21 6:33
4 92 Pat Logghe Laingsburg 28 21:35 6:57
5 112 Brodey Hill Grand Rapids 27 22:05 7:07
6 124 Chris Barber Eastpointe 25 22:33 7:16
7 150 Dolug Zawol Flint 27 23:09 7:28
8 196 Joshua Heavner Fenton 26 23:55 7:43
9 205 Dustin Sutton Midland 28 24:06 7:46
10 206 Jeff Hanks Hillsboro 28 24:07 7:46
11 261 Nick Magulick Grand Blanc 25 24:53 8:01
12 277 David White Flint 28 25:01 8:04
13 278 Chris Saffron Perry 29 25:01 8:04
14 295 Todd Tischler Canton 29 25:11 8:07
15 301 Dave Heinemann Oxford 27 25:19 8:09
16 321 William Richter Saginaw 26 25:33 8:14
17 333 Christopher Hall Saginaw 28 25:41 8:17
18 356 Anthony Accardo Grand Blanc 26 25:54 8:21
19 365 Justin Sembler Richmond 29 25:58 8:22
20 370 Nathan Worthing Jackson 29 26:00 8:23
21 371 Richard Hamann Saline 27 26:00 8:23
22 383 Jason Albin Flint 25 26:09 8:25
23 397 Scotty Harkonen Berkley 29 26:18 8:28
24 409 Brady Horn Fenton 28 26:30 8:32
25 410 Kyle R Taylor Clio 29 26:31 8:33
26 416 Carlos Rangel Rochester Hills 25 26:36 8:34
27 510 Brian Marlett Shelby Township 29 27:36 8:54
28 549 Chad Mannes Round Lake 28 27:55 9:00
29 586 Panayiotiso Vacratsis Windsor 29 28:17 9:07
30 621 Darrell Allen Clio 29 28:38 9:13
31 652 John Alban Oxford 29 28:53 9:18
32 665 Brandon Hill Vancouver 28 28:59 9:20
33 680 Rick Hughey Swartz Creek 26 29:07 9:23
34 690 Stuart Schisler Gaines 29 29:13 9:25
35 746 Jason Naffziger Howell 27 30:02 9:40
36 765 Joseph Haddad Mount Morris 27 30:18 9:46
37 768 Michael Margetson Grand Blanc 29 30:21 9:46
38 776 Scott Hankins Sterling 28 30:28 9:49
39 792 Russell Mcmurdie Shelby Township 29 30:39 9:52
40 794 Tyler Shanks Grand Blanc 28 30:41 9:53
41 823 Peter Burow Rochester Hills 28 31:02 10:00
42 830 James Hipple Rochester Hills 25 31:05 10:01
43 850 Grant Wildman Davison 27 31:15 10:04
44 1178 Paul Christiansen Flint 27 36:04 11:37
45 1262 Fidel Carino Linden 29 38:10 12:18
46 1308 Buddha Davis Burton 28 39:24 12:41
47 1391 Mark Hubbard Burton 27 44:19 14:16
48 1438 Raymond Bateman Brownstown 29 1:40:05 32:14
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 173 Stacie Iezzi Sterling Heights 25 23:37 7:37
2 225 Amanda Spencer Linden 29 24:24 7:52
3 357 Angie Bassham Davison 25 25:54 8:21
4 381 Jennifer Harwood Grand Ledge 28 26:08 8:25
5 395 Heather Ruelan Flushing 28 26:18 8:28
6 418 Ann Horn Fenton 28 26:38 8:35
7 431 Karen Golden Fenton 27 26:48 8:38
8 485 Terry Baehr Davison 28 27:23 8:49
9 490 Stefani Salazar Ann Arbor 29 27:24 8:50
10 497 Lori Ivey Midland 28 27:28 8:51
11 550 Tamara Olay Flint 29 27:55 9:00
12 553 Christina Florence Grand Blanc 26 27:56 9:00
13 556 Lieselle Trinidad Novi 25 27:57 9:00
14 559 Ali Lazzeri Clinton Twp 29 27:58 9:01
15 590 Amy Six-King Owosso 29 28:19 9:07
16 604 Andrea Stark Grand Rapids 25 28:28 9:10
17 678 Allie Rau Grand Blanc 27 29:07 9:23
18 681 Deborah Hetchler Lapeer 26 29:08 9:23
19 682 Cheryl Overton Pontiac 29 29:09 9:23
20 694 Jennifer Boyd Ann Arbor 25 29:14 9:25
21 704 Julie Elliott Flint 26 29:21 9:27
22 731 Megan Mcmurdie Shelby Township 26 29:50 9:37
23 753 Tracy Barker Clio 25 30:07 9:42
24 754 Michele O'dell Davison 25 30:07 9:42
25 779 April Hoke Laingsburg 29 30:31 9:50
26 795 Melissa E Wooten Highland Park 26 30:42 9:53
27 803 Kara Schmalz Indianapolis 26 30:45 9:54
28 805 Jennifer Stafford Dewitt 28 30:47 9:55
29 809 Jennifer O'guinn Flint 29 30:49 9:56
30 815 Rebecca Cunningham Grand Blanc 28 30:52 9:57
31 826 Nicole Fuller Rochester 28 31:03 10:00
32 849 Angie White Kalamazoo 27 31:15 10:04
33 865 Tracey Macgregor Fort Gratiot 27 31:25 10:07
34 870 Dee Trzil Birch Run 29 31:29 10:09
35 887 Sherie Meek Grand Blanc 27 31:42 10:13
36 934 Sophia Karoullas Saginaw 26 32:18 10:24
37 935 Robin Chae Saginaw 27 32:18 10:24
38 947 Martha Farrar Centerville 28 32:27 10:27
39 955 Kim Wildley Lapeer 29 32:31 10:29
40 1005 Cecilia Davenport Saline 25 33:12 10:42
41 1018 Janella Masse Flint 27 33:21 10:45
42 1026 Kylee Katt Grand Rapids 28 33:26 10:46
43 1086 Kristen Gretka Clarkston 29 34:19 11:03
44 1126 Sara Adams Flint 25 35:05 11:18
45 1139 Jennifer Mckay Millington 25 35:19 11:22
46 1145 Kimberly Rice Bridgeport 27 35:25 11:25
47 1169 Jamie Buchanan Grand Blanc 25 35:53 11:33
48 1208 Amy Meyersieck Auburn Hills 26 36:40 11:49
49 1214 Dana Allabaugh Royal Oak 29 36:56 11:54
50 1223 Nicole Christiansen Flint 27 37:05 11:57
51 1228 Jaime Galbraith Warren 27 37:12 11:59
52 1230 Suzzette Verellen Washington Twp. 27 37:15 12:00
53 1233 Andrea Ryan Dearborn 26 37:17 12:00
54 1240 Chele Pippin-Reagh Kentwood 28 37:33 12:06
55 1247 Angie Asperger Grand Blanc 28 37:42 12:09
56 1268 Kristie Carino Linden 29 38:19 12:20
57 1275 Christina Demaggio Fenton 29 38:24 12:22
58 1277 Monica Huber Flint 25 38:31 12:24
59 1314 Elisa Mata Durand 28 39:49 12:50
60 1325 Nicolette Fazio Burton 29 40:05 12:55
61 1335 Kristie Totten Millington 29 40:24 13:01
62 1352 Carmelia King Lansing 29 41:16 13:17
63 1367 Chawn Carrier Mount Morris 25 42:11 13:35
64 1384 Danida Saffron Perry 29 43:32 14:01
65 1388 Carrie Jones East Lansing 27 44:02 14:11
66 1414 Amanda Dotson Flint 25 46:32 14:59
67 1434 Heidi Carter Flint 26 1:08:56 22:12
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 83 Girma Tewolde Flint 32 21:20 6:53
2 85 James Robinson Flint 33 21:21 6:53
3 109 Johnathan Reid Flint 33 21:56 7:04
4 117 Jeffrey Witulski Goodrich 30 22:16 7:11
5 152 Christopher Boyer Flushing 30 23:13 7:29
6 162 Jason Hamilton Fenton 30 23:27 7:33
7 186 Christopher Kostoff Flushing 31 23:49 7:40
8 194 Joel Bachler Rochester Hills 34 23:54 7:42
9 216 William Kammerer Oxford 32 24:17 7:49
10 229 Jason Beard Owosso 33 24:27 7:53
11 235 Doug Killian Fenton 31 24:33 7:54
12 265 David Somerville Frankenmuth 34 24:54 8:01
13 340 Eliot Schmalz Richmond 30 25:46 8:18
14 353 Stephen Gadlage Royal Oak 30 25:53 8:20
15 361 Dan Jannette Lapeer 32 25:55 8:21
16 413 Jeffrey Latham Macomb 34 26:33 8:33
17 465 John Di Berardino Bridgeport 33 27:12 8:46
18 486 Roy Howard Iii Otisville 31 27:23 8:49
19 489 Robert Lawrence Bridgeport 32 27:24 8:50
20 507 Russell Soles Flint 34 27:35 8:53
21 511 Michael Johnson Flint 32 27:37 8:54
22 560 Charles Merrill Jr. Mount Morris 32 27:58 9:01
23 572 Devesh Dahale Flint 30 28:09 9:04
24 589 Matthew King Owosso 32 28:18 9:07
25 613 Xiaodong Lin Rochester Hills 34 28:33 9:12
26 617 Jeff Simek Flushing 32 28:37 9:13
27 674 Matt George Grand Blanc 32 29:04 9:22
28 691 Joel Doepker Saginaw 34 29:14 9:25
29 723 Ernesto S Sanchez Flint 32 29:38 9:33
30 726 Benedict Wakim Troy 32 29:43 9:34
31 807 Brett Stull Durand 34 30:48 9:55
32 836 Nik Palomaki Lansing 32 31:10 10:02
33 844 Christopher Ariss Fenton 32 31:13 10:04
34 884 Rich Duffy Mount Morris 30 31:37 10:11
35 893 Joe Deguzman Fenton 33 31:48 10:15
36 938 Ralph Van Heyningen Jackson 30 32:21 10:25
37 973 Todd Christopher Novi 32 32:42 10:32
38 1031 Michael Schram Flint 30 33:29 10:47
39 1079 Lorne Kolodin Grand Blanc 32 34:16 11:02
40 1087 Alex Zvirbulis Birmingham 33 34:20 11:04
41 1092 James Cook East Lansing 32 34:24 11:05
42 1107 Scott Dudley Swartz Creek 33 34:41 11:10
43 1108 Philippe Stegemann Novi 34 34:43 11:11
44 1141 Todd Weld Grand Blanc 34 35:21 11:23
45 1188 David Schmalz Indianapolis 31 36:14 11:40
46 1252 Brian Moffit Grand Blanc 34 37:48 12:10
47 1254 James Duhart Grand Blanc 32 37:48 12:11
48 1301 Pete Barnhart Burton 30 39:16 12:39
49 1328 Ed Fazio Burton 30 40:05 12:55
50 1336 Tim Trzil Birch Run 32 40:24 13:01
51 1351 Dustin Miller Harrison Township 31 40:50 13:09
52 1404 Matthew Mooney Mt. Morris 32 45:35 14:41
53 1432 Mark Lutz Holly 34 1:05:28 21:05
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 39 Denise Neish Shelby Twp. 30 19:28 6:16

2 224 Lisa D Stiehl Grand Blanc 33 24:21 7:51
3 227 Lori Opp Waterford 31 24:25 7:52
4 297 Dawn Lemonds Prospect 34 25:15 8:08
5 310 Barbara Patterson Lansing 33 25:27 8:12
6 311 Krista K Garceau Flint 32 25:28 8:12
7 312 Kris Mikoleizik Saginaw 33 25:30 8:13
8 384 Lisa Pyrett Flint 30 26:09 8:26
9 414 Melanie Shocknesse Saginaw 31 26:33 8:33
10 420 Michelle Orsini Flushing 33 26:39 8:35
11 450 Aileen M Ciesla Saginaw 32 26:55 8:40
12 505 Carie Zanin Warren 32 27:34 8:53
13 517 Carrie Hamilton Fenton 30 27:40 8:55
14 518 Aimee Young Grand Blanc 30 27:40 8:55
15 529 Deborah Jinnah Flint 34 27:47 8:57
16 536 Lynne Barrett Harper Woods 30 27:50 8:58
17 587 Sally Fry-Mason Berkley 34 28:17 9:07
18 601 Kortne Stolicker Holly 32 28:26 9:09
19 610 Amy Miller Grand Blanc 32 28:32 9:12
20 611 Melissa Crowe Lansing 32 28:33 9:12
21 623 Cori Kurncz Fenton 32 28:40 9:14
22 642 Shannon Latulippe Oxford 30 28:50 9:17
23 643 Dawn Homolka Macomb 32 28:50 9:17
24 650 Karen Blanck Marshall 31 28:53 9:18
25 657 Tricia Ruth Freeland 32 28:57 9:19
26 664 Marianne Uhazie Commerce Twp 34 28:59 9:20
27 669 Rheame Sahouri Saginaw 31 29:01 9:21
28 684 Kimberly Gabriel Romeo 30 29:10 9:24
29 713 Shannon Robinson Burton 33 29:31 9:31
30 715 Colleen Arischuk Rochester Hills 33 29:32 9:31
31 722 Margaret Clark Lansing 33 29:37 9:32
32 727 Jenniffer Andrews Grand Blanc 31 29:43 9:34
33 780 Michelle Hudack Grand Blanc 31 30:31 9:50
34 782 Tricia Hack Waterford 30 30:32 9:50
35 799 Christyna Morris Flint 30 30:43 9:54
36 817 Julie Kingston Wixom 34 30:55 9:58
37 841 Lisa Mcinally Smith Flint 33 31:12 10:03
38 848 Jennifer Townsend Saginaw 30 31:14 10:04
39 903 Monica Offringa Wyoming 34 31:55 10:17
40 906 Kellie Cafasso Grand Blanc 31 31:56 10:17
41 917 Julie Murphy Huntington Woods 34 32:09 10:21
42 960 Carla Roberts Flint 32 32:36 10:30
43 976 Stephanie Benaway Burton 34 32:44 10:33
44 980 Michelle Pyrett Clio 33 32:46 10:33
45 984 Shannon Horvath Lansing 34 32:48 10:34
46 993 Julie Lawrence Bridgeport 33 32:57 10:37
47 994 Noelle Byerley Millington 34 32:58 10:37
48 998 Deeanna Wiley Flint 31 33:05 10:39
49 1020 Lynnette Long Grand Blanc 30 33:21 10:45
50 1027 Melissa M Welsh Flint 33 33:26 10:46
51 1041 Tricia Price New Hudson 31 33:44 10:52
52 1069 Kimberly Brewer Flint 32 34:10 11:00
53 1081 Carna Cureton Van Buren Twp 31 34:18 11:03
54 1091 Tina Giles Southfield 33 34:22 11:04
55 1106 Suzanne Deneen Waterford 34 34:37 11:09
56 1115 Jeanette Pendell Mexico City 33 34:50 11:13
57 1153 Sarah Denis Redford 31 35:30 11:26
58 1160 Krystal Ventimiglia Roseville 31 35:45 11:31
59 1185 Beth Billings Davison 33 36:14 11:40
60 1192 Amy Lawson Saint Clair 34 36:16 11:41
61 1195 Christine Westbrook Clarkston 34 36:26 11:44
62 1201 Brooke Reese Hudsonville 31 36:29 11:45
63 1203 Martha E Breneiser Grand Blanc 33 36:31 11:46
64 1210 Josi Martinez Flint 32 36:46 11:51
65 1217 Heather M Baldridge Grand Blanc 34 36:58 11:54
66 1231 Renee Williams Washington Twp. 31 37:15 12:00
67 1234 Janell Jagger Swartz Creek 30 37:17 12:01
68 1239 Catherine Schneider Shelby Township 32 37:33 12:06
69 1255 Lori Duhart Grand Blanc 31 37:49 12:11
70 1285 Lee Haney Las Vegas 34 38:38 12:27
71 1287 Lisa James Genesee 32 38:44 12:29
72 1292 Karen Williams Dutton Ont 31 38:53 12:31
73 1300 Deann Mitosinka Swartz Creek 34 39:10 12:37
74 1306 Jennifer Hughey-Smith Flint 30 39:22 12:41
75 1317 Stephanie Frania Waterford 30 39:51 12:50
76 1321 Kellie Laduke Battle Creek 33 39:54 12:51
77 1322 Sonya Caldwell Flint 33 39:59 12:53
78 1329 Jami Waddle Davison 34 40:07 12:55
79 1330 Angela Cupp Anniston 32 40:14 12:57
80 1350 Amelia Miller Harrison Township 30 40:49 13:09
81 1357 Roberta Anne Gonzales Berkley 31 41:37 13:24
82 1380 Jennifer Schneider Milford 32 43:15 13:56
83 1381 Marcia Tumer Belleville 33 43:23 13:58
84 1383 Heather Bilbey Grand Blanc 30 43:31 14:01
85 1403 Candace Mooney Flint 32 45:33 14:40
86 1426 Melissa Digiamerdine Fenton 33 50:10 16:09
87 1429 Laquita Scott Flint 34 58:52 18:58
88 1433 Kimberly Hollis Flint 32 1:08:54 22:11
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 23 Bill R Chapman Durand 38 18:32 5:58
2 37 Brian Sturgess Lake Orion 37 19:26 6:16
3 47 Doug Lance Munith 37 19:52 6:24
4 57 Mike Bank Ann Arbor 36 20:15 6:32
5 60 Jeff Alexander Burton 35 20:18 6:32
6 75 Jeffrey Bradsher Shelby Twp 36 20:54 6:44
7 90 Mark Donnelly Dexter 36 21:31 6:56
8 122 Brian Kelly Lake Orion 37 22:23 7:13
9 129 Stephen Takach Grosse Pointe Far 39 22:44 7:20
10 132 Patrick Diedrickson Troy 35 22:48 7:21
11 157 Paul Debien Spring Lake 38 23:20 7:31
12 166 Greg Emmendorfer Flushing 39 23:30 7:34
13 178 Christopher Etheridge Ypsilanti 36 23:42 7:38
14 200 James Fras Ii Flint 39 24:01 7:44
15 217 Fred Roeser West Bloomfield 39 24:17 7:49
16 233 Dennis Yelland Ct 38 24:32 7:54
17 240 David Smith Grand Blanc 38 24:36 7:55
18 263 John Ciesla Saginaw 38 24:54 8:01
19 288 Anthony Bolden White Lake 39 25:09 8:06
20 293 Lance Klein Saginaw 39 25:10 8:07
21 302 Scott Laduke Grand Blanc 39 25:21 8:10
22 304 Tom Hamilton Royal Oak 35 25:22 8:10
23 362 Todd Jones Goodrich 38 25:56 8:21
24 380 Michael Luckett Pontiac 39 26:07 8:25
25 382 Ronald Byard Fenton 35 26:09 8:25
26 445 Greg Wander Grand Blanc 37 26:54 8:40
27 456 Patrick Finney Freeland 35 27:00 8:42
28 464 Roger Barcia Flint 38 27:10 8:45
29 483 Bill Steinmann Kalamazoo 39 27:21 8:49
30 496 Steven Zanin Warren 36 27:28 8:51
31 499 James Westbrook Iii Clarkston 35 27:29 8:51
32 557 Michael Wichlinski Bay City 35 27:58 9:00
33 561 John Wisniewski Sandusky 39 28:02 9:02
34 607 Todd Lawson Saint Clair 37 28:30 9:11
35 616 Jeff Cash Fenton 39 28:35 9:12
36 644 John Zvirbulis Birmingham 39 28:50 9:17
37 649 Daniel Ignace South Lyon 38 28:52 9:18
38 670 Jack Uhazie Commerce Twp 35 29:02 9:21
39 675 John Gossett Flint 37 29:05 9:22
40 700 Robert Stead Bloomfield Hills 38 29:19 9:27
41 720 Streak Davis Linden 39 29:36 9:32
42 738 Michael Cooney Royal Oak 36 29:57 9:39
43 777 Tim Fink Saginaw 38 30:29 9:49
44 787 Dennis Kagey Flushing 39 30:36 9:52
45 791 Kevin Malak Oakland Twp 36 30:39 9:52
46 819 Paul James Burton 35 30:57 9:58
47 855 Robert Trush Fenton 38 31:18 10:05
48 914 Steven Dehnke Canton 39 32:04 10:20
49 928 Stephen Pawelkowski Avilla 38 32:14 10:23
50 936 Bill Edwards Clarkston 36 32:20 10:25
51 975 Joe St Henry Lake Orion 37 32:43 10:32
52 988 Kennedy Barbee Ypsilanti 39 32:51 10:35
53 991 Lynn M Lovejoy Grand Blanc 35 32:55 10:36
54 1017 Rick Long Grand Blanc 35 33:21 10:45
55 1025 Dan Provencher Winfield 37 33:25 10:46
56 1048 James Lee Ann Arbor 37 33:50 10:54
57 1060 Eric Hopson Flint 36 34:03 10:58
58 1121 Jason Phillips Grand Blanc 39 35:04 11:18
59 1125 David Lossing Linden 39 35:05 11:18
60 1284 Christopher Butts Holly 36 38:37 12:26
61 1355 Michael Stepp Lapeer 39 41:21 13:19
62 1385 Rob Metcalf Flint 37 43:41 14:04
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 74 Sonia Fisher Grand Blanc 39 20:48 6:42
2 108 Bonnie Sexton Mattawan 36 21:55 7:04
3 136 Deborah Peter Three Rivers 37 22:53 7:22
4 180 Dannille Smith Ann Arbor 35 23:45 7:39
5 197 Jennifer Cislo Fenton 37 23:58 7:43
6 326 Laura Potoniec Rochester Hills 38 25:37 8:15
7 345 Kathy Spinks Clarkston 36 25:47 8:18
8 452 Angela Matthew Lansing 38 26:57 8:41
9 506 Kim Finkbeiner Kalamazoo 37 27:35 8:53
10 535 Dawn Nelson Grand Blanc 37 27:50 8:58
11 547 Donna Szczepaniak Fenton 37 27:54 8:59
12 563 Dawn Serafin Higland 35 28:03 9:02
13 592 Deb Cash Fenton 39 28:20 9:08
14 631 Patricia Kingsbauer Fenton 36 28:45 9:16
15 637 Cynthia Aronson Grand Blanc 35 28:49 9:17
16 656 Jill Basydlo Highland 35 28:56 9:19
17 672 Kelly Swanson Macomb 39 29:04 9:22
18 673 Tresa Reneaud Goodrich 38 29:04 9:22
19 716 Lori Kenny Clarkston 39 29:34 9:31
20 730 Jill Baker Lake Orion 35 29:50 9:37
21 734 Christine Gallagher Whitmore Lake 35 29:51 9:37
22 750 Cynthia Sage Pompano Beach 39 30:05 9:42
23 766 Katherine Mclucas Highland 39 30:19 9:46
24 800 Cheryl Laduke Grand Blanc 38 30:44 9:54
25 806 Kimberly K Kallas Davison 36 30:47 9:55
26 845 Janet Lonaker Clio 39 31:14 10:04
27 854 Patty Berry Bad Soden 39 31:18 10:05
28 866 Therese Parks Hartland 39 31:26 10:08
29 905 Lee Ann Kish Flint 36 31:56 10:17
30 923 Christine Plaxco Midland 37 32:11 10:22
31 948 Pamela Townsend Swartz Creek 38 32:28 10:27
32 956 Michele Detman Flint 37 32:32 10:29
33 974 Angela Bunton Davison 35 32:43 10:32
34 987 Toni Cramer Kalalmazoo 39 32:50 10:35
35 1007 Mary Kennedy Jacob Flint 37 33:14 10:42
36 1011 Marty Hood Brighton 35 33:16 10:43
37 1043 Martha Owocki Hartland 36 33:48 10:53
38 1049 Cynthia Takach Grosse Pointe Far 38 33:51 10:54
39 1056 Evelyn Martin Flint 37 34:00 10:57
40 1074 Karen Swedan Bloomfield Hills 35 34:11 11:01
41 1097 Tonya Sutter Flint 37 34:28 11:06
42 1114 Jennifer Moore Burlington 37 34:46 11:12
43 1120 Karla Grunow Gaines 36 35:00 11:16
44 1136 Tracey Kotarak Highland 36 35:14 11:21
45 1144 Megan Barry Birmingham 35 35:23 11:24
46 1148 Becki Robinson Harrison 36 35:27 11:25
47 1167 Sharon Thompson Holland 38 35:51 11:33
48 1172 Darlene Quarrella Swartz Creek 35 35:55 11:34
49 1176 Kathy Sowa Ortonville 38 36:03 11:37
50 1187 Laurie Yost Sandusky 36 36:14 11:40
51 1194 Lachelle Guyton Flint 37 36:26 11:44
52 1196 Royaa Soltani Flint 35 36:26 11:44
53 1197 Kimberly Malak Oakland Twp 36 36:26 11:44
54 1215 Ann Niinisto Midland 38 36:56 11:54
55 1222 Laura Tilson Clarkston 36 37:04 11:56
56 1249 Cheryl Chrzan Flint 38 37:44 12:09
57 1250 Doreen Boehm Flint 38 37:44 12:09
58 1256 Christine Foley Mt. Morris 38 37:49 12:11
59 1257 Ramona Glynn Ortonville 36 37:50 12:11
60 1288 Jane Bubnar Fenton 36 38:48 12:30
61 1296 Jaynie Davis Fenton 39 38:56 12:32
62 1311 Mindy Williams Davison 38 39:37 12:45
63 1376 Shelly Lynch Flint 38 43:07 13:53
64 1386 Kelli M Davis Flint 35 43:52 14:08
65 1389 Lynne Stockley Durand 38 44:07 14:13
66 1392 Cindy Dildine Westland 36 44:24 14:18
67 1393 Melissa Lane Lapeer 35 44:30 14:20
68 1405 Elizabeth Eby Flint 37 45:42 14:43
69 1430 Debra Starr Burton 39 1:01:20 19:45
70 1431 Susan Lutz Holly 36 1:05:28 21:05
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 9 Tim Lambrecht Alma 41 17:14 5:33
2 11 Scott Mcvittie Deckerville 42 17:25 5:37
3 31 Larry Gutierrez Fenton 42 19:15 6:12
4 48 Michael Suski Grand Blanc 42 19:52 6:24
5 79 Evan Moore Oxford 41 21:08 6:49
6 121 Paul York Grand Blanc 41 22:19 7:11
7 125 Paul Hoef Troy 43 22:36 7:17
8 143 Wright Wilson Pleasant Ridge 40 23:03 7:26
9 146 John Fischer Goodrich 42 23:05 7:26
10 164 Steven Proctor North Branch 40 23:28 7:34
11 203 Timothy Held Williamston 40 24:04 7:45
12 213 Kirk May Flushing 42 24:15 7:49
13 241 Bruce Degrouchy Goodrich 42 24:36 7:56
14 260 Alan R Wilson Clio 41 24:51 8:00
15 281 Frederick Ennis Flint 42 25:04 8:05
16 289 John E Kreucher Davison 41 25:09 8:06
17 294 Randal Henige Chesaning 43 25:11 8:07
18 306 Timothy Speed Oxford 41 25:23 8:11
19 343 Paul Hartman Flushing 41 25:46 8:18
20 364 Kevin Perkins Granger 41 25:58 8:22
21 373 Mike Wombwell Grand Blanc 41 26:02 8:23
22 392 Geoffrey Hoag Flushing 43 26:13 8:27
23 393 Craig Bailo South Lyon 42 26:14 8:27
24 406 Peter Barkey Clarkton 42 26:29 8:32
25 439 Michael Mcpherson Flint 41 26:53 8:40
26 443 Dell Moore Flint 40 26:54 8:40
27 446 Dave Lucas Fenton 42 26:54 8:40
28 480 Dan Cummings Oakland 42 27:20 8:48
29 504 Michael W Katerberg Swartz Creek 42 27:34 8:53
30 512 Greg Squanda Saginaw 42 27:37 8:54
31 523 Vincent Guadagni Southfield 40 27:42 8:56
32 554 Patrick Voight Franklin 40 27:56 9:00
33 564 Richard Potter Flint 40 28:04 9:02
34 582 Steve Williams Holly 43 28:14 9:06
35 619 Kelly A Williams Davison 40 28:37 9:13
36 626 Fred Thornburg Owosso 41 28:42 9:15
37 706 Daniel Ehde Ortonville 41 29:22 9:28
38 711 David Stephenson Flint 40 29:30 9:30
39 712 David Frownfelter Flint 40 29:31 9:30
40 718 Steven Walther Flushing 41 29:34 9:32
41 745 Kenneth Elliott Davison 40 30:02 9:40
42 764 Loren Gardner Livonia 43 30:18 9:46
43 793 Anthony L Tinnin Grand Blanc 43 30:41 9:53
44 797 Alan Marentette . 40 30:43 9:54
45 804 Rick Samassa Holly 41 30:46 9:55
46 851 Steve Ruth Freeland 41 31:16 10:04
47 858 Roger Alford Dexter 43 31:20 10:06
48 879 Doug Hamilton Flushing 44 31:36 10:11
49 912 Paul Cole Clio 41 32:02 10:19
50 924 Tim Dillingham Linden 43 32:12 10:22
51 977 Jeffrey A Benaway Burton 44 32:44 10:33
52 979 Michael Cramer Kalalmazoo 42 32:45 10:33
53 1000 Mike Boyer Lake Orion 44 33:07 10:40
54 1016 Donald H Gleesing Hemlock 43 33:19 10:44
55 1085 Donald Embury Burton 43 34:18 11:03
56 1095 Mike Reeser Davison 41 34:28 11:06
57 1103 Norman Johnson Waterford 41 34:34 11:08
58 1104 Al Johnson Plymouth 43 34:34 11:08
59 1111 Thaddeus Sr Shegos Burton 40 34:45 11:12
60 1128 Kris Carlson Fenton 40 35:09 11:19
61 1137 Paul Brozo Goodrich 41 35:16 11:22
62 1168 Charles Collins Flint 41 35:52 11:33
63 1205 Henry Flowers Flint 41 36:34 11:47
64 1209 Greg Flint Flushing 41 36:46 11:51
65 1224 Steve Ramo Flushing 43 37:06 11:57
66 1276 Chris Del Morone Flint 43 38:28 12:23
67 1293 Daniel Broughton Goodrich 41 38:53 12:32
68 1316 Jeffry Rocco Flint 43 39:50 12:50
69 1323 Frank Cesena Fowlerville 42 40:01 12:53
70 1363 Derrick Hassell Clio 44 41:56 13:30
71 1423 Robert Fifield Burton 44 48:53 15:45
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 120 Rosie Marano Grand Blanc 40 22:18 7:11
2 210 Monica Hiris Bowling Green 41 24:11 7:47
3 219 Kelly Roberts Linden 40 24:20 7:50
4 252 Tomi Perkins Granger 40 24:45 7:59
5 286 Theresa Mcnair Flint 41 25:08 8:06
6 374 Linda Lucas Fenton 40 26:04 8:24
7 401 Linda Purdy Otisville 44 26:22 8:30
8 412 Elizabeth Wagg Ajax 40 26:32 8:33
9 417 Lynn Freeman Linden 40 26:37 8:34
10 487 Ann Barkey Clarkston 42 27:23 8:49
11 491 Sheri Samassa Holly 41 27:24 8:50
12 503 Jenean Clarkson Saginaw 40 27:31 8:52
13 565 Christie White Grand Blanc 40 28:05 9:03
14 579 Donna Brown Columbiaville 44 28:12 9:05
15 636 Nancy Verheyen Waterford 40 28:49 9:17
16 639 Valerie Alford Dexter 43 28:49 9:17
17 748 Elaine Savala Charlotte 43 30:04 9:41
18 752 Joni Maier Gaines 40 30:06 9:42
19 763 Bridget Charlesworth Grand Blanc 42 30:16 9:45
20 781 Linda Burson Albion 43 30:32 9:50
21 790 Kim Elliott Davison 41 30:38 9:52
22 860 Tina Belanger Grand Blanc 41 31:22 10:06
23 869 Ann Lengyel Linden 40 31:28 10:08
24 873 Lynne Elliott Waterford 44 31:30 10:09
25 874 Sandra Balestrin St. Marys 41 31:30 10:09
26 888 Barbara Soffin Fostoria 43 31:43 10:13
27 894 Janet Thornburg Owosso 41 31:51 10:16
28 895 Rebecca Elsworth Goodrich 40 31:52 10:16
29 898 Linda Park Hadley 40 31:53 10:16
30 915 Terry Vuckovich Holland 40 32:05 10:20
31 921 Tina R Moore Swartz Creek 42 32:11 10:22
32 931 Sarah Surmann Farmington 40 32:17 10:24
33 937 Dina Cunningham Grand Blanc 41 32:21 10:25
34 967 Julie Martin Flushing 42 32:40 10:31
35 972 Mary Grunow Swartz Creek 40 32:42 10:32
36 997 Karen Seeley Flint 42 33:00 10:38
37 1012 Emily Linton Grand Blanc 42 33:16 10:43
38 1022 Mary Harper Grand Blanc 43 33:23 10:45
39 1023 Marcia Pavkovich Flint 44 33:24 10:45
40 1038 Mary Degrouchy Goodrich 41 33:39 10:50
41 1051 Michelle Johnson Clio 41 33:53 10:55
42 1061 Alisa Lyon Ortonville 43 34:04 10:58
43 1068 Elizabeth Ward Saginaw 40 34:09 11:00
44 1073 Kathy Barnas Beverly Hills 42 34:10 11:00
45 1094 Susan Waldron Grand Blanc 43 34:26 11:06
46 1112 Cheryl Teare Chardon 43 34:45 11:12
47 1117 Beth Grzegorzewski Grand Blanc 44 34:55 11:15
48 1124 Robin Carpenter Mattawan 40 35:05 11:18
49 1154 Lori Lacoss Mattawan 41 35:35 11:28
50 1162 Shelley Austin Brighton 40 35:46 11:31
51 1193 Connie Osters Okemos 43 36:19 11:42
52 1211 Tricia Jorgensen Fenton 44 36:47 11:51
53 1226 Susan Richter Montrose 40 37:10 11:58
54 1232 Robin G Krzciok Grand Blanc 40 37:16 12:00
55 1272 Debby Copeland Fenton 43 38:22 12:21
56 1274 Beth Wahl Saint Helen 40 38:23 12:22
57 1290 Pamela Howd Lennon 41 38:49 12:30
58 1304 Debra Johnson Plymouth 42 39:21 12:40
59 1312 Tammy Colwell Davison 43 39:43 12:47
60 1340 Jean Troop Clio 40 40:27 13:02
61 1379 Ann Craig Saginaw 43 43:12 13:55
62 1400 Denise Sweat Oxford 43 45:19 14:36
63 1410 Judy Dinneweth Oxford 43 46:02 14:50
64 1418 Jacqueline Lee Grand Blanc 42 48:14 15:32
65 1427 Penny Johnson Flint 40 54:59 17:43
66 1428 Edwin Faulkner Burton 41 58:52 18:57
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 77 Leonard Brousseau Byron 46 21:02 6:47
2 118 Phil Clark Troy 49 22:17 7:11
3 236 Paul Champion Detroit 47 24:34 7:55
4 256 David Maginot Royal Oak 46 24:47 7:59
5 279 David A Bartels Grand Blanc 49 25:02 8:04
6 280 Michael Pedrotte Capac 48 25:03 8:04
7 284 Robert Johnson Bloomfield Hills 47 25:07 8:06
8 292 Steve Strable Rochester Hills 46 25:10 8:07
9 350 Charles Dryer Grand Blanc 46 25:51 8:20
10 355 Gerald Wheatley Flushing 46 25:53 8:20
11 376 Douglas Crim Haslett 45 26:04 8:24
12 389 Carl Shubitowski Clarkston 46 26:12 8:26
13 404 Michael Martel Fenton 49 26:29 8:32
14 421 John J Kalo Burton 49 26:39 8:35
15 424 Thomas Botello Jr Flint 48 26:41 8:36
16 440 Tim Mcpherson Gaylord 49 26:53 8:40
17 442 Randy Whitman Warren 49 26:54 8:40
18 447 Rick Brzezinski Davison 49 26:55 8:40
19 459 Mark Markel Flushing 45 27:02 8:42
20 478 Tim Hoerner Clarkston 45 27:19 8:48
21 484 Larry Grzegorzewski Grand Blanc 45 27:22 8:49
22 495 Michael Michayluk Davisburg 47 27:27 8:51
23 501 Creighton D Gross Grand Blanc 47 27:30 8:51
24 566 Steven J Ruggirello Fenton 48 28:06 9:03
25 625 Mark Desantis Grand Blanc 47 28:42 9:15
26 629 Bradley Nalon Bloomfield Hills 47 28:44 9:15
27 699 Stan Slishinsky New Baltimore 48 29:18 9:26
28 714 William Harshman Flint 46 29:32 9:31
29 732 William Disessa Holly 45 29:50 9:37
30 757 Greg Campbell Flint 49 30:12 9:44
31 761 Craig Wangberg Flint 46 30:16 9:45
32 784 Kenneth Katerberg Grand Rapids 48 30:33 9:51
33 785 Kim Avery Swartz Creek 49 30:35 9:51
34 808 Gregg A Fotenakes Flushing 48 30:49 9:56
35 810 Steve Peetz Brighton 45 30:50 9:56
36 828 Kevin O'leary Flint 48 31:03 10:00
37 839 Greg G Day Waterford 46 31:11 10:03
38 852 Paula Stockford Harrison 45 31:16 10:04
39 871 Richard Williams Flint 46 31:30 10:09
40 876 Thomas A Tuuri Flushing 47 31:35 10:10
41 877 Michael Arcari Shelby Twp 46 31:35 10:10
42 899 Gerardo Cavazos Jr Mount Morris 48 31:54 10:17
43 907 Joel Feick Grand Blanc 47 31:56 10:17
44 918 Michael Kosin Brighton 45 32:09 10:21
45 932 John Kelts Davison 49 32:18 10:24
46 950 Gary King Fenton 47 32:29 10:28
47 1047 John Broder Macomb 47 33:50 10:54
48 1062 Robert D Hughey Swartz Creek 49 34:05 10:59
49 1076 Dave Green Flint 46 34:13 11:01
50 1082 Dan Sinnott Plymouth 46 34:18 11:03
51 1098 Jeff Lewis Freeland 48 34:28 11:06
52 1127 Richard Grysiewicz Grand Blanc 49 35:06 11:18
53 1130 David Fox Clinton Twp 48 35:10 11:20
54 1179 Darnell Washington Southfield 48 36:05 11:37
55 1221 Jerry Pascoe Burton 48 37:04 11:56
56 1359 Terry Nelson Swartz Creek 46 41:41 13:26
57 1402 Daniel Loafman Davison 46 45:21 14:36
58 1422 Peter Griffin Plymouth 48 48:45 15:42
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 282 Diane Fowkes Gaines 45 25:05 8:05
2 391 Judy Puidokas Grand Blanc 47 26:13 8:27
3 481 Susie Gossett Flint 45 27:21 8:49
4 514 Donna Curtis Swartz Creek 45 27:38 8:54
5 515 Jeanne Henderson Bay City 48 27:38 8:54
6 528 Carla Teare Flint 48 27:46 8:57
7 548 Sharon Rodriguez Adrian 45 27:55 9:00
8 615 Patricia Wilson Okemos 47 28:35 9:12
9 618 Faith M Yassick Flushing 47 28:37 9:13
10 693 Kathy Frayer Waterford 45 29:14 9:25
11 735 Lisa Dickey Midland 45 29:52 9:37
12 740 Lisa Campbell Dearborn 48 29:58 9:39
13 755 Cheryl Seymour Goodrich 47 30:09 9:43
14 843 Marilyn Vala Rochester Hills 49 31:13 10:03
15 847 Glenda Maines Okemos 46 31:14 10:04
16 875 Shelley Tuuri Flushing 48 31:34 10:10
17 913 Sheryl Bourzac Caledonia 45 32:04 10:20
18 946 Nancy Paul Chelsea 48 32:26 10:27
19 969 Lianee Zachrich Grand Blanc 45 32:40 10:32
20 983 Ellie Sevick Fenton 47 32:47 10:34
21 995 Minka Owens Swartz Creek 45 32:58 10:37
22 1001 Christine M Kosuth Romeo 47 33:07 10:40
23 1040 Sue Smith Franklin 49 33:44 10:52
24 1050 Karen La Londe Davison 47 33:51 10:54
25 1070 Beth Jagos Rand Blanc 45 34:10 11:00
26 1071 Diana Beaudoin Brighton 49 34:10 11:00
27 1075 Bobbie Green Flint 48 34:13 11:01
28 1099 Leanne Tanner Grand Blanc 48 34:32 11:07
29 1119 Bonnie Guith Grand Blanc 49 34:58 11:16
30 1131 Perry K Bryant Detroit 48 35:11 11:20
31 1133 Michele Fox Fort Wayne 45 35:13 11:21
32 1142 Pamela Smid Grass Lake 49 35:22 11:23
33 1155 Kathy Morrison Mount Morris 47 35:38 11:29
34 1163 Denise Bell Grand Blanc 49 35:47 11:31
35 1170 Nancy Vincent Perry 46 35:53 11:34
36 1174 Karen Machin Ortonville 46 35:59 11:36
37 1182 Nancy Karnowski Fenton 47 36:11 11:39
38 1227 Joan Douglas Saginaw 45 37:10 11:58
39 1238 Eileen O'rourke Flushing 47 37:29 12:04
40 1248 Theresa Spencer Columbiaville 48 37:44 12:09
41 1259 Rose Mary Reiz Attica 47 38:07 12:17
42 1281 Sharon Kelly Windsor 49 38:34 12:25
43 1286 Patricia Croom East Lansing 45 38:40 12:27
44 1298 Anne E Wright Flushing 45 39:02 12:34
45 1303 Ann J Batchelor Grand Blanc 48 39:20 12:40
46 1318 Jane R Nemitz Flint 46 39:52 12:51
47 1324 Carla'nne Dukes Utica 48 40:03 12:54
48 1326 Norene Leatzow Flint 47 40:05 12:55
49 1332 Maureen Halligan Grand Blanc 47 40:18 12:59
50 1347 Ellen Stewart-Miller Flushing 47 40:43 13:07
51 1353 Deborah Pascoe Burton 49 41:17 13:18
52 1358 Mona Herriman Davison 45 41:41 13:26
53 1364 Harriet Bannigan Lake Orion 49 42:03 13:33
54 1406 Anne Sheldon Ortonville 47 45:47 14:45
55 1407 Amy Desonia Grand Blanc 46 45:49 14:46
56 1408 Diana Wright Flint 49 45:52 14:46
57 1416 Cynthia Bridges Flint 48 47:43 15:22
58 1425 Donna Jacobi Burt 48 49:47 16:02
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 13 Ben Fondren Detroit 51 17:26 5:37
2 67 Patrick Shanahan Flint 50 20:38 6:39
3 70 David C Stewart Grand Blanc 54 20:42 6:40
4 81 Julius Tillman Mount Morris 54 21:13 6:50
5 102 Skip Uebelhart Flint 54 21:46 7:01
6 115 Randy Fielder Brooklyn 52 22:15 7:10
7 119 Robert Pestronk Grand Blanc 54 22:18 7:11
8 158 Frank Takish Flint 51 23:20 7:31
9 207 Roger Hill Grand Haven 51 24:07 7:46
10 209 Michael L Wallis Goodrich 54 24:09 7:47
11 275 Lynn Ketelhut Allen Park 50 24:59 8:03
12 324 Michael Karczmarski Grand Blanc 50 25:36 8:15
13 327 Paul Wilson Durand 51 25:37 8:15
14 363 Scott Stensaas Flint 53 25:58 8:22
15 385 Darrell L Collins Ann Arbor 53 26:10 8:26
16 419 Michael Carella Lansing 50 26:39 8:35
17 454 Joel Eickholt Romulus 54 26:58 8:41
18 462 Mark Romant Troy 51 27:06 8:44
19 463 Brian Millard Flint 50 27:08 8:44
20 492 Mark Percival Massillon 50 27:26 8:50
21 516 Patrick Wittbrodt Grand Blanc 51 27:40 8:55
22 580 Randy Petrides Flint 51 28:13 9:06
23 588 Michael Cunningham Fenton 54 28:18 9:07
24 600 Rick Bonner Flint 54 28:25 9:09
25 614 George Heinz New Lothrop 53 28:34 9:12
26 638 Larry De Rossett Otisville 52 28:49 9:17
27 660 Kenneth J Konsza Fenton 50 28:58 9:20
28 668 John Hagarty Hemlock 54 29:01 9:21
29 676 Joe Pauwels Rochester Hills 53 29:06 9:22
30 685 Paul Sauerwald Lathrup Village 52 29:10 9:24
31 692 Gary Gillean Flushing 50 29:14 9:25
32 696 John Gialanella Tecumseh 52 29:16 9:26
33 725 Richard A Cook Grand Blanc 54 29:41 9:34
34 737 James Szymanski Mount Pleasant 51 29:55 9:38
35 767 Tony Zohac Durand 53 30:20 9:46
36 814 Joseph Rangel Kokomo 54 30:51 9:56
37 846 Lance Davis Pontiac 51 31:14 10:04
38 864 Daniel Vanguilder Bay City 52 31:24 10:07
39 881 Carl Stoddard Montrose 53 31:36 10:11
40 945 Ron Cowen Franklin 50 32:26 10:27
41 958 Raghu Echempati Grand Blanc 54 32:33 10:29
42 970 Barton N Zachrich Flint 54 32:41 10:32
43 1006 Aaron Inman New Boston 53 33:12 10:42
44 1008 Randy Gebhardt Flint 50 33:15 10:43
45 1013 R. Linton Grand Blanc 53 33:17 10:43
46 1035 Anthony Vettraino West Bloomfield 50 33:34 10:49
47 1036 Bob Legutko Grand Blanc 54 33:35 10:49
48 1045 Dave Hall Shelby Twp. 52 33:50 10:54
49 1122 Richard Dziadzio Wixom 50 35:04 11:18
50 1184 Michael Muirhead Ann Arbor 54 36:13 11:40
51 1220 Danny Burns Dallas 52 37:01 11:55
52 1251 Ron Prowse Detroit 51 37:46 12:10
53 1278 Alan Peet North Branch 53 38:31 12:25
54 1320 Ricky Miller Otisville 52 39:53 12:51
55 1346 Lionel Guerra Flint 50 40:43 13:07
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 315 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 53 25:31 8:13
2 359 Dinah Watson Brighton 52 25:55 8:21
3 405 Sue Stefanski Brighton 54 26:29 8:32
4 555 Connie Richardson Trenton 54 27:57 9:00
5 659 Teresa Haase Clarkston 53 28:58 9:20
6 842 Camille Thomas Oxford 51 31:12 10:03
7 853 Ginny Pauwels Rochester Hills 53 31:18 10:05
8 886 Diane Coxon Ortonville 51 31:40 10:12
9 989 Yvonne Moore Brighton 54 32:52 10:35
10 1053 Violet Elder Ann Arbor 50 33:53 10:55
11 1080 Betty Dietlein Flushing 50 34:18 11:03
12 1146 Denise V Raveane Rochester Hills 52 35:26 11:25
13 1152 Julie Scapelliti Grand Blanc 53 35:29 11:26
14 1157 Nancy Marcotte Ann Arbor 51 35:40 11:29
15 1175 Linda Scrivener Swartz Creek 50 36:03 11:37
16 1183 Marcia Cowen Franklin 50 36:12 11:39
17 1212 Sally Williams Plymouth 54 36:47 11:51
18 1216 Carol Mitsdarfer Flushing 53 36:56 11:54
19 1295 Rosemary Baker Flushing 50 38:54 12:32
20 1333 Sherry G Bowen Swartz Creek 53 40:19 12:59
21 1344 Nancy Holiman Town Of Tonawanda 52 40:38 13:05
22 1365 Susan Willick Lake Orion 50 42:04 13:33
23 1373 Christine Taylor Alanson 52 42:58 13:50
24 1394 Jo Ann Mondowney Grand Blanc 53 44:32 14:21
25 1395 Sandra Lee Allison Flint 53 44:38 14:23
26 1397 Audrey A Twu Fenton 51 44:59 14:29
27 1412 Ann Rasmussen Swartz Creek 53 46:12 14:53
28 1413 S. Yvette Jenkins Flint` 52 46:22 14:56
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 98 Tyrone H Griffin Flint 56 21:42 7:00
2 137 Robert Harris Saginaw 55 22:53 7:22
3 139 George R Gray Flushing 55 22:56 7:23
4 161 Brad Behrman Plymouth 56 23:23 7:32
5 198 Ed Whalen Byron 59 23:59 7:44
6 296 Charles Hanson Gross Pt Frms 58 25:12 8:07
7 336 Tom Keel Flint 57 25:43 8:17
8 372 Tom Mccartney Saline 55 26:01 8:23
9 386 Lawrence Kaiser Davison 58 26:11 8:26
10 387 Richard Klenk Saint Charles 57 26:11 8:26
11 390 Richard W Schiemann Hemlock 55 26:12 8:27
12 472 Jerry Eickholt Jackson 56 27:15 8:47
13 568 Rick E Williams Linden 57 28:06 9:03
14 593 David Jackson Flushing 55 28:21 9:08
15 608 Larry Hein Lansing 55 28:30 9:11
16 628 Ronald Butterfield Frankenmuth 55 28:43 9:15
17 655 Thomas Pettit Grand Blanc 56 28:56 9:19
18 658 Bill Beluzo Bloomfield Hills 57 28:57 9:19
19 885 Dan Dewey Orion 57 31:38 10:11
20 904 Arnold Stieber Grass Lake 57 31:55 10:17
21 1078 John R Straw Grand Blanc 58 34:15 11:02
22 1113 Giorgio Donini Novi 59 34:45 11:12
23 1123 Tony Perez Flint 58 35:05 11:18
24 1129 Thomas Fonger Flushing 56 35:10 11:20
25 1150 Rudy Redmond Southfield 55 35:29 11:26
26 1343 Don Knight Flint 57 40:35 13:04
27 1368 Leonard Nowak Jr Clio 55 42:42 13:45
28 1399 Dale Herrick Burton 59 45:13 14:34
29 1409 Eugene Renfro Grand Blanc 58 45:52 14:46
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 451 Linda Elton Swanton 55 26:56 8:41
2 595 Sara Clavez Sanford 57 28:21 9:08
3 710 Phyllis Klinger Birmingham 58 29:30 9:30
4 786 Ginny Archer Ann Arbor 58 30:36 9:52
5 788 Susan Neely London 55 30:37 9:52
6 941 Pam Knoodle Davison 56 32:22 10:26
7 963 Loretta Ebert Ballston Lake 56 32:38 10:31
8 996 Judy Roeser Clarkston 59 32:59 10:37
9 1090 Gloria Wintraub Thornhill 58 34:21 11:04
10 1156 Camille Bauman Clio 56 35:38 11:29
11 1165 Katherine Haviland Fenton 59 35:50 11:32
12 1166 Pamela Utz Utica 58 35:50 11:32
13 1202 Martha Morin Flushing 55 36:31 11:46
14 1258 Helen Ackerman Clio 59 37:54 12:12
15 1309 Karen A Howells Flint 59 39:27 12:42
16 1327 Mimi Bogdasrian Ann Arbor 58 40:05 12:55
17 1360 Kitty Vandenbrulle Flushing 59 41:46 13:27
18 1362 Susan M Wedda Goodrich 58 41:52 13:29
19 1369 Diane Lutz Grand Blanc 56 42:42 13:45
20 1390 Elena M Keller Lansing 59 44:11 14:14
21 1411 Sandra Anderson Grand Blanc 58 46:04 14:50
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 94 Leo K Zehnder Milford 60 21:38 6:58
2 111 Jack P Carlton Livonia 61 21:58 7:05
3 147 Larry Arbanas Dewitt 60 23:06 7:27
4 185 Michael A Knapp Midland 61 23:48 7:40
5 242 John Shaw Davison 61 24:37 7:56
6 521 Dale Hittle Grand Blanc 63 27:42 8:55
7 635 Roger Epperson Palm Coast 62 28:48 9:17
8 695 Doug Roeser Clarkston 61 29:16 9:26
9 707 Marvin A Smith Mount Morris 61 29:24 9:28
10 724 Elliott D Deyo Millington 64 29:41 9:34
11 747 David Pettyes Swartz Creek 60 30:02 9:41
12 816 Thomas Svitkovich Flint 60 30:53 9:57
13 925 Billy Lawrence Swartz Creek 60 32:12 10:22
14 1063 Jim Loria Swartz Creek 63 34:06 10:59
15 1088 Carl Johnson Northstreet 60 34:20 11:04
16 1096 Robert Peters Commerce Twp 63 34:28 11:06
17 1140 Benjamin Howells Flint 64 35:19 11:23
18 1149 Michael Kaines Fenton 60 35:28 11:26
19 1378 Robert Cleveland Auburn Hills 60 43:09 13:54
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1101 Ellen Cutsinger Commerce Twp. 61 34:34 11:08
2 1118 Ann James Warren 61 34:56 11:15
3 1246 Maureen Schisler Gaines 61 37:42 12:08
4 1297 Lorraine Shepard Canandaigua 60 38:57 12:33
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

1 141 Jerry E White Dearborn Heights 66 22:58 7:24
2 223 David M Peelle Ann Arbor 65 24:21 7:51
3 408 Stephen R Arnest Grosse Ile 67 26:30 8:32
4 646 Norman S Doherty Saginaw 65 28:50 9:17
5 896 Wally E Dobler Lansing 69 31:52 10:16
6 1213 Eugene Belttari Livonia 67 36:47 11:51
7 1229 Richard Roteman Clarkston 69 37:14 12:00
8 1307 Jerry Cole Clio 67 39:24 12:41
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1083 Marion H Callis Davison 68 34:18 11:03
2 1161 Marie A Miller Flushing 68 35:45 11:31
3 1245 Dorothy Kaechele Middleville 67 37:41 12:08
4 1342 Fabianita James Toledo 65 40:29 13:02
5 1415 Patricia Kellermann Elkton 69 47:36 15:20
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 299 Art H Ketelhut Prudenville 72 25:16 8:08
2 318 Joseph Kalina Orion 72 25:33 8:14
3 703 Herman Graham Jr Flint 72 29:21 9:27
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1331 Carol Dugal Grand Blanc 73 40:14 12:58
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
MALE WITH NO AGE IN RECORD
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
FEMALE WITH NO AGE IN RECORD
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 471 Markeidus Hall FLINT 99 27:15 8:47
2 829 Patricia Lee MACOMB 99 31:04 10:00
3 1219 Ashley Ramo FLUSHING 99 37:00 11:55



Place Name Last Name Ag S Time Pace
===== ========================== ================= == = ======= =====
1 Thomas Mueller Swartz Creek 37 M 32:14 10:23
2 Melanie M Mills Swartz Creek 32 F 32:49 10:34
3 Michael A Seman Williamsburg 14 M 36:10 11:39
4 Jane Ruhstorfer Davison 30 F 36:19 11:42
5 Jim Garner Swartz Creek 49 M 36:22 11:43
6 David Seman Williamsburg 14 M 36:23 11:43
7 Tom Belford Jr Flint 54 M 36:29 11:45
8 JACQUELINE DESPOSITA West Bloomfield 40 F 36:59 11:55
9 John Rogers North Branch 61 M 37:02 11:56
10 David Ginsberg Flint 57 M 37:24 12:03
11 Amanda Shuart Davison 11 F 37:33 12:06
12 Jackie Mueller Swartz Creek 34 F 37:46 12:10
13 Gary Hoppe Flint 61 M 37:48 12:11
14 Mary Kay Keefe Lapeer 52 F 37:48 12:11
15 Carrie Wilcox Byron 46 F 37:49 12:11
16 Brenda Chema Grand Blanc 41 F 37:57 12:13
17 Donald Walker Flint 62 M 37:59 12:14
18 Rex Carson Swartz Creek 61 M 38:04 12:16
19 James Goss North Branch 54 M 38:14 12:19
20 Jennifer Wasilewski Fenton 26 F 38:19 12:21
21 Cathy \ Houghtaling Lapeer 47 F 38:32 12:25
22 Kim Wilcox Byron 23 F 38:40 12:27
23 Larry Compton Grand Blanc 67 M 38:59 12:33
24 Keli Williams Grand Blanc 40 F 39:05 12:35
25 Lorri Patty Swartz Creek 42 F 39:07 12:36
26 Cheryl Newman Grand Blanc 46 F 39:11 12:37
27 Karen Bump Owosso 28 F 39:17 12:39
28 Kasey Simons Genesee 14 F 39:25 12:42
29 Donna Kaloz Swartz Creek 51 F 39:25 12:42
30 Peggy Bigelow Birch Run 36 F 39:31 12:44
31 Elizabeth Kent Flsuhing 19 F 39:34 12:45
32 Lauren Ham Flushing 18 F 39:34 12:45
33 Susan Hoppe Flint 28 F 39:51 12:50
34 Chris Deperro Flint 28 M 39:51 12:50
35 Rebecca Ball Linden 12 F 40:02 12:54
36 Howard J Galvas Flint 57 M 40:03 12:54
37 Shirley A Horton Swartz Creek 67 F 40:07 12:55
38 PAMELA EMMENDORFER Flushing 37 F 40:08 12:56
39 Emily Klump Flushing 17 F 40:08 12:56
40 Bethany A Maurer Flushing 45 F 40:10 12:56
41 Amber Brown Otisville 16 F 40:15 12:58
42 Jillian Sledge Flint 11 F 40:16 12:58
43 Terri Szukhent Flushing 43 F 40:24 13:01
44 Michele Aithoff Grand Blanc 37 F 40:25 13:01
45 Lynn Seman Williamsburg 10 F 40:27 13:02
46 John Pelc Flint 59 M 40:29 13:02
47 Cynthia Coughlin Genesee 42 F 40:30 13:03
48 Dana Van Riper Durand 41 F 40:30 13:03
49 Kathy O'Hara Durand 41 F 40:31 13:03
50 Lauren Renwick Swartz Creek 14 F 40:37 13:05
51 Shannon Easter Flint 25 F 40:37 13:05
52 Julie L Wright Birch Run 28 F 40:44 13:07
53 Bernadette Talaski Lapeer 50 F 40:45 13:08
54 Ted Toll Troy 99 M 40:51 13:09
55 Janis Dye Flushing 47 F 41:01 13:13
56 Shirley Kelly Flint 50 F 41:07 13:15
57 Daniel Pozarek Davison 55 M 41:30 13:22
58 Anna Dollens Kokmo 47 F 41:32 13:23
59 Michael A Ivory Flint 12 M 41:33 13:23
60 Jodie Dore Bentley 44 F 41:33 13:23
61 Terry Toll Troy 99 F 41:43 13:26
62 Pamela Whittington Flint 47 F 41:44 13:26
63 Margie Stanuszek Swartz Creek 57 F 41:45 13:27
64 Carol Hostetler Grand Blanc 51 F 41:47 13:28
65 Robert Turmell Grand Blanc 52 M 41:48 13:28
66 Ann Yats Mt. Morris 16 F 41:49 13:28
67 Jennifer Zielinski Flushing 18 F 41:49 13:28
68 Kristen Zielinski Flushing 16 F 41:50 13:29
69 Kathryn Carson Swartz Creek 60 F 41:51 13:29
70 Theresa Landis Flushing 46 F 41:51 13:29
71 Rebecca Carson Lansing 31 F 41:52 13:29
72 Carl Snider Flint 59 M 41:54 13:30
73 Rebecca Gwillim Flint 42 F 42:02 13:32
74 Jamie Rodda Lapeer 24 F 42:03 13:33
75 Cheryl Chapman Mt Morris 50 F 42:06 13:34
76 Dana Williamson Grand Blanc 34 F 42:07 13:34
77 Ruth Griffus Swartz Creek 65 F 42:08 13:34
78 Patty Karczmarski Grand Blanc 53 F 42:10 13:35
79 Yong Rugenstein Warren 56 F 42:16 13:37
80 Rick Colwell Flint 29 M 42:30 13:41
81 Tina Hiller Flint 24 F 42:30 13:41
82 Jason Hine Ortonville 11 M 42:39 13:44
83 Taylor Dietz Ortonville 11 F 42:39 13:44
84 Merritt Dietz Ortonville 35 F 42:40 13:45
85 Teresa Dobis Clio 48 F 42:47 13:47
86 Jamie Owens Clio 17 F 42:47 13:47
87 Paula Birmingham Saginaw 31 F 42:53 13:49
88 Janelle Delay Burton 34 F 42:54 13:49
89 Kenneth Micketti Durand 49 M 42:57 13:50
90 Patricia Skinner Davison 65 F 42:57 13:50
91 Cynthia Micketti Durand 48 F 42:58 13:50
92 Thomas J Langdon Grand Blanc 59 M 42:58 13:50
93 Wayne Berridge Clio 46 M 42:59 13:51
94 Stacy Mann Grand Blanc 14 F 42:59 13:51
95 Peggy Carlson Flint 52 F 43:00 13:51
96 Dan Hittle Flint 30 M 43:04 13:52
97 James Lang Flint 30 M 43:06 13:53
98 Linda Llamas-Rangel Bay City 52 F 43:09 13:54
99 Ciara Rangel Bay City 17 F 43:10 13:54
100 Dorothy Dinse Genesee 73 F 43:11 13:54
101 Michael Smith Davison 18 M 43:18 13:57
102 Robin Biebuyck Bloomfield Hills 44 F 43:20 13:57
103 Carol M Dickinson Davison 62 F 43:22 13:58
104 Bonnie Doyle Swartz Creek 50 F 43:22 13:58
105 John Bieda Lake Orion 11 M 43:23 13:58
106 James Fras Mount Morris 62 M 43:24 13:59
107 Cheryl Ball Linden 43 F 43:24 13:59
108 Mary Caudill Burton 35 F 43:28 14:00
109 Susan Bieda Lake Orion 45 F 43:29 14:00
110 Rachael Bieda Lake Orion 8 F 43:29 14:00
111 Robert Smith Davison 45 M 43:30 14:01
112 Rachel Argue Flint 58 F 43:32 14:01
113 Debbie Mann Grand Blanc 42 F 43:38 14:03
114 Del Burke Clio 43 F 43:39 14:04
115 Carol Wishart Flint 55 F 43:39 14:04
116 Annette Young Fenton 36 F 43:40 14:04
117 Karlee Young Fenton 12 F 43:40 14:04
118 Anna Marie Bartels Grand Blanc 45 F 43:49 14:07
119 James J Pelc Grand Blanc 67 M 43:50 14:07
120 Sharon L Pelc Grand Blanc 65 F 43:51 14:07
121 Michelle Gauthier Flint 35 F 43:51 14:07
122 Laura Durfee Fenton 37 F 43:51 14:07
123 Deborah Bowman Lapeer 35 F 43:53 14:08
124 Marie Knieper New Lothrop 55 F 43:57 14:09
125 Samuel M Knieper New Lothrop 59 M 43:58 14:10
126 Mary Eaton Burton 64 F 44:01 14:11
127 SAMUEL SLOCUM Owosso 11 M 44:02 14:11
128 Kimberly Mitchell Davison 20 F 44:03 14:11
129 Sandra Sheffer Flushing 56 F 44:03 14:11
130 Genny Carley Flint 16 F 44:04 14:12
131 Michael Kersey Flint 34 M 44:05 14:12
132 TYLER CORDS Owosso 9 M 44:06 14:12
133 Martin Matties Grand Blanc 35 M 44:07 14:13
134 Gerald Byard Flushing 67 M 44:09 14:13
135 Jeff Mann Grand Blanc 45 M 44:10 14:13
136 Lori Matties Grand Blanc 33 F 44:11 14:14
137 Sandra Decker Oxford 45 F 44:12 14:14
138 Rachelle Cole Lake Orion 36 F 44:12 14:14
139 Lori Mills Burton 25 F 44:12 14:14
140 Alan Hine Ortonville 52 M 44:13 14:14
141 Louise McCorry Flint 52 F 44:13 14:14
142 Sue Snyder Grand Blanc 45 F 44:13 14:15
143 Pamela Heavner Fenton 47 F 44:14 14:15
144 Orean Ruth Clio 50 F 44:18 14:16
145 Doug Miller Marquette 63 M 44:20 14:17
146 Patricia Walrath Grand Blanc 54 F 44:24 14:18
147 Janet M Goss Saginaw 41 F 44:25 14:18
148 Marilyn Legacy Grand Blanc 48 F 44:25 14:18
149 Laurie Cienki Swartz Creek 56 F 44:25 14:18
150 Michelle Wurn Mount Morris 41 F 44:25 14:18
151 Pam Broecker Davison 53 F 44:27 14:19
152 Raven Routly Flint 10 F 44:29 14:20
153 Jim Routly Flint 44 M 44:29 14:20
154 Tomas Solano Dearborn 47 M 44:30 14:20
155 Vanita Mitchell Flint 49 F 44:32 14:21
156 Linda MacVicar Kalamazoo 44 F 44:33 14:21
157 Donna Rodda Lapeer 43 F 44:33 14:21
158 Michelle Seman Williamsburg 11 F 44:34 14:21
159 Leon Jones Flint 46 M 44:35 14:22
160 Susan Mangapora Fenton 51 F 44:36 14:22
161 Kathy L Schafer Holly 51 F 44:37 14:22
162 Diane Sanders Swartz Creek 50 F 44:42 14:24
163 Jessica Sanders Swartz Creek 21 F 44:42 14:24
164 Dawn Wallace Swartz Creek 36 F 44:47 14:25
165 Deidre Ritchie Swartz Creek 16 F 44:52 14:27
166 Jean Battles Linden 45 F 44:53 14:27
167 Ramie Jeffery Swartz Creek 24 F 44:58 14:29
168 Kelly Twohig Flushing 42 F 44:58 14:29
169 Barbara Humenny Dryden 46 F 44:59 14:29
170 Gail Marinelli Flushing 41 F 44:59 14:29
171 Theresa Wall Flushing 45 F 45:00 14:30
172 Mark Colwell Flint 27 M 45:00 14:30
173 Kay Brow Burton 65 F 45:00 14:30
174 Patty Daniels Pewaukee 52 F 45:01 14:30
175 Margaret Wasilewski Fenton 51 F 45:03 14:30
176 Anthony Arline Grand Blanc 44 M 45:04 14:31
177 Morris Lowe Flint 62 M 45:06 14:31
178 Kimberlee Britton Burt 43 F 45:06 14:32
179 Scott Dmoch Flushing 39 M 45:07 14:32
180 Maureen Crispell Montrose 41 F 45:08 14:32
181 Heather Baldwin Flint 26 F 45:09 14:33
182 Rose Hindman Grand Blanc 49 F 45:11 14:33
183 Lorrie Stogsdill Grand Blanc 46 F 45:13 14:34
184 Randy Stogsdill Grand Blanc 47 M 45:14 14:34
185 John Battles Linden 46 M 45:16 14:35
186 Mark G. Guith Grand Blanc 50 M 45:18 14:36
187 Donna Turmell Grand Blanc 52 F 45:20 14:36
188 Patti Dobbs Ann Arbor 50 F 45:22 14:37
189 Linda Riker Yokohama 53 F 45:23 14:37
190 Martyn Park Hadley 41 M 45:26 14:38
191 Nancy F Schaepkens Davison 42 F 45:27 14:38
192 LEO MARKEL Flushing 76 M 45:28 14:39
193 Will Badour Davison 69 M 45:29 14:39
194 Marlee Anderson Grand Blanc 54 F 45:40 14:43
195 Rod Anderson Grand Blanc 58 M 45:41 14:43
196 Wendy Lynn Saginaw 25 F 45:42 14:43
197 Mary Deloach Mount Morris 62 F 45:48 14:45
198 GLADYS MARKEL Flushing 79 F 45:49 14:45
199 sANDY LANDINO Troy 57 F 45:49 14:46
200 BRUCE LANDINO Troy 55 M 45:50 14:46
201 Nancy Goss North Branch 52 F 45:51 14:46
202 Sharon Simeon Flint 47 F 45:54 14:47
203 Joyce Miller Mount Morris 99 F 45:55 14:47
204 John Gillett Flint 44 M 45:55 14:47
205 James C Gregory Grand Blanc 58 M 45:56 14:48
206 Dorothy M Gregory Grand Blanc 62 F 45:57 14:48
207 Garrett Deloney Flushing 14 M 45:58 14:48
208 Ernest R Centofanti Marlette 37 M 46:04 14:50
209 Kayla Bowman Lapeer 15 F 46:05 14:51
210 Suzanne L Brainard Grand Rapids 42 F 46:06 14:51
211 Norman R Brainard Fenton 76 M 46:07 14:51
212 Marilynn A Brainard Fenton 76 F 46:07 14:51
213 Patricia Brainard Brighton 39 F 46:08 14:51
214 Mary Reynolds Lennon 48 F 46:11 14:53
215 Rory Reynolds Lennon 52 M 46:11 14:53
216 Jonathan Gillett Flint 12 M 46:12 14:53
217 Eyassu Habte-Gabr Flint 64 M 46:15 14:54
218 Taffy Jones Burton 41 F 46:15 14:54
219 Anna Thomas Flint 52 F 46:15 14:54
220 Mary Schmier Mount Morris 43 F 46:15 14:54
221 Nancy F Burcar Davison 55 F 46:16 14:54
222 Patricia Kelley Burton 41 F 46:23 14:56
223 CHRISTINA MOORE Davison 31 F 46:24 14:57
224 Carol Jones Burton 62 F 46:26 14:57
225 Natalie Keely Grand Blanc 28 F 46:28 14:58
226 Richard Beauchamp Grand Blanc 62 M 46:31 14:59
227 Kimberley Baliko Swartz Creek 41 F 46:32 14:59
228 Rhonda Hall Flint 34 F 46:32 14:59
229 Suzanne McVey Flint 43 F 46:33 15:00
230 Kathleen Dillow Grand Blanc 38 F 46:33 15:00
231 GWEN BERRIDGE Fenton 50 F 46:34 15:00
232 Carole Beauchamp Grand Blanc 61 F 46:35 15:00
233 Jessica Nelson Flint 13 F 46:36 15:01
234 Peggy Arnes Grand Blanc 40 F 46:37 15:01
235 Jenny Waycaster Burton 26 F 46:38 15:01
236 Karen Nelson Flint 60 F 46:39 15:01
237 Kristy Thurston Fenton 30 F 46:40 15:02
238 Lennie Thurston Fenton 59 F 46:41 15:02
239 Hilary Struck Burton 22 F 46:44 15:03
240 Lesley Acre Flint 13 F 46:45 15:03
241 Deborah Waider Flint 49 F 46:45 15:03
242 MELODY LABEAN Davison 43 F 46:45 15:03
243 Tami O'Leary Flint 43 F 46:46 15:04
244 Sharon Eastman New Lothrop 45 F 46:46 15:04
245 Gayle Baryo Chesaning 38 F 46:47 15:04
246 BEYOUNCA COX Flint 26 F 46:47 15:04
247 Sandra Scott Linden 55 F 46:47 15:04
248 Julie Vieu Flint 55 F 46:48 15:04
249 Cheryl Benway Flint 36 F 46:48 15:04
250 Donald Campbell Flint 46 M 46:48 15:05
251 Cynthia Robson Grand Blanc 56 F 46:49 15:05
252 Fred Lewis Grand Blanc 49 M 46:49 15:05
253 Veronika Badgley Flint 54 F 46:50 15:05
254 Marsha Reed Grand Blanc 51 F 46:50 15:05
255 Nancy Speilmaker Flint 45 F 46:50 15:05
256 Barb Waterman Linden 54 F 46:51 15:05
257 Ellen Sellrs Fenton 54 F 46:51 15:05
258 Lucy Ham Flushing 52 F 46:51 15:06
259 TRACY HITCHCOCK Burton 37 F 46:52 15:06
260 CARMEN ADDISON Otter Lake 49 F 46:53 15:06
261 Demitio Parlor Flint 15 M 46:54 15:06
262 Shannon Kopczyk Flint 26 F 46:55 15:07
263 Karla Bullard Columbiaville 17 F 46:56 15:07
264 Lydia Lewis Grand Blanc 47 F 46:56 15:07
265 Tammi Rowley Burton 40 F 46:57 15:07
266 Michelle Dye Flint 40 F 47:02 15:09
267 April Riker Royal Oak 26 F 47:07 15:10
268 Judy Bronson Eagle 47 F 47:07 15:11
269 HANNACH VANBIBER Burton 15 F 47:07 15:11
270 Christa Clapp Washington 28 F 47:08 15:11
271 Nancy Thelen Portland 44 F 47:08 15:11
272 SARAH VANBIBER Burton 16 F 47:09 15:11
273 Sara Labelle Flint 26 F 47:09 15:11
274 Deborah K Holtslander Burton 52 F 47:09 15:11
275 Patricia Gebhardt Davison 58 F 47:09 15:11
276 Kimberly Robinson Grand Blanc 38 F 47:13 15:12
277 Marsha Spillane Fenton 33 F 47:13 15:13
278 Leslie MacVicar Kalamazoo 24 F 47:14 15:13
279 Juli Peterson Portage 30 F 47:16 15:13
280 Sue Spillane Williamsburg 66 F 47:18 15:14
281 Cynthia L Neu Grand Blanc 50 F 47:22 15:15
282 Kayeloni Sheppard Swartz Creek 13 F 47:23 15:16
283 Hayden Nickel Flushing 9 F 47:23 15:16
284 Larry Cotey Wyoming 49 M 47:25 15:16
285 Robert Reed Ypsilanti 41 M 47:25 15:16
286 Monica Polk Davison 30 F 47:28 15:17
287 David Polk Davison 32 M 47:29 15:17
288 Tiffany Wright Flint 19 F 47:29 15:18
289 Kathy Hale Flint 50 F 47:29 15:18
290 Jennifer Streeter Flint 21 F 47:29 15:18
291 Debbie Callahan Flint 42 F 47:30 15:18
292 Barry Hale Flint 41 M 47:30 15:18
293 Lois Nickel Flushing 53 F 47:30 15:18
294 Jane Keeler Flint 44 F 47:31 15:18
295 Steven Shpakow Linden 41 M 47:32 15:19
296 Susan Matsko Harbor Springs 51 F 47:33 15:19
297 Mary Lou Wright Flint 54 F 47:33 15:19
298 Deborah Shpakow Linden 42 F 47:34 15:19
299 Patty Bek Harbor Springs 44 F 47:34 15:19
300 John Cross Davison 62 M 47:34 15:19
301 Amellia Hartley Durand 14 F 47:35 15:20
302 Kristina Shettler Durand 14 F 47:35 15:20
303 Melissa K. Bellamy Flint 36 F 47:35 15:20
304 Bradley Scanlan Flint 24 M 47:35 15:20
305 Royce Mashburn Grand Blanc 40 M 47:36 15:20
306 Chuck Reddeman Swartz Creek 52 M 47:37 15:20
307 Paulette Reynolds Mount Morris 36 F 47:38 15:20
308 Cherrie Reddeman Swartz Creek 46 F 47:39 15:21
309 Lauren K Dedow Clarkston 15 F 47:40 15:21
310 Wayne Coon Flushing 57 M 47:41 15:21
311 Margaret Coon Flushing 56 F 47:41 15:21
312 Ada Bird Davison 62 F 47:41 15:22
313 Alexis Blodgett Grand Blanc 11 F 47:41 15:22
314 Nina Lehr Flint 68 F 47:42 15:22
315 Joyce Kent Flushing 50 F 47:43 15:22
316 Don Dedow Fenton 73 M 47:43 15:22
317 Karen Jacob Flushing 48 F 47:44 15:23
318 Michael Ivory Flint 45 M 47:46 15:23
319 Mykeila Ivory Flint 14 F 47:46 15:23
320 Delois Dawkins Flint 56 F 47:47 15:23
321 Margaret Bass Hadley 60 F 47:47 15:24
322 Faye Bachuwa Grand Blanc 50 F 47:48 15:24
323 Sydnee Adams Swartz Creek 14 F 47:48 15:24
324 Katherine Tylus Swartz Creek 13 F 47:48 15:24
325 ALONZO CHEEKS Flint 33 M 47:50 15:24
326 MICHELLE MITCHELL Flint 31 F 47:51 15:25
327 Bernard Dolby Grand Blanc 65 M 47:52 15:25
328 Ronald Bryant Flint 59 M 47:52 15:25
329 LAURA NIX Burton 33 F 47:57 15:27
330 Leslie Owens Clio 46 F 47:57 15:27
331 Revay M Sweet Flint 64 F 47:58 15:27
332 Sandra M Brandow Flushing 57 F 47:59 15:27
333 Rachel Haviland Flint 47 F 48:01 15:28
334 Jack Edwards Clio 67 M 48:02 15:28
335 Robert Haviland Flint 57 M 48:02 15:28
336 Angela Cooper Grand Blanc 31 F 48:02 15:28
337 Adam Cooper Grand Blanc 32 M 48:03 15:28
338 Barbara Stapleton Flint 54 F 48:04 15:29
339 Rachel Siegrist Flint 28 F 48:08 15:30
340 Stephanie D Keller Flint 33 F 48:10 15:31
341 Judy Cross Davison 61 F 48:10 15:31
342 James Keller Davison 54 M 48:10 15:31
343 Allison Mcdowell Davison 9 F 48:11 15:31
344 Kathy Blodgett Grand Blanc 41 F 48:14 15:32
345 Mike Ragsdale Flint 43 M 48:14 15:32
346 Karen Nobach Fowler 49 F 48:15 15:32
347 Monica Campbell Flint 31 F 48:15 15:32
348 Christopher Blodgett Grand Blanc 8 M 48:15 15:32
349 Rosemary Palawski Davison 39 F 48:16 15:33
350 Kim Ragsdale Flint 43 F 48:16 15:33
351 Laurie Shimmons Grand Blanc 40 F 48:17 15:33
352 Colleen Flores Grand Blanc 29 F 48:19 15:34
353 Joanne Dinnan Burton 69 F 48:26 15:36
354 Bob Myers Shepherd 45 M 48:33 15:38
355 Carmen Walker Orachard Lake 12 F 48:35 15:39
356 Beth Scott Bloomfield Hills 32 F 48:36 15:39
357 Cheri Karhoff Durand 52 F 48:36 15:39
358 Cynthia Thakady Grand Blanc 33 F 48:36 15:39
359 Laura Blackburn Durand 46 F 48:37 15:39
360 Larry Confer Burton 44 M 48:37 15:40
361 Lisa Fielder Flint 42 F 48:38 15:40
362 Star Di Fonzo Clawson 39 F 48:39 15:40
363 Jill A Carpenter Dewitt 55 F 48:40 15:40
364 Ashley Di Fonzo Clawson 12 F 48:42 15:41
365 Linda Kennard Millington 47 F 48:42 15:41
366 Mary Jo Doherty Saginaw 65 F 48:43 15:41
367 James Campbell Dearborn 56 M 48:43 15:41
368 Kelly Cornman Birch Run 25 F 48:46 15:42
369 Deborah Keasler Flint 49 F 48:50 15:44
370 April Sydow Allendale 30 F 48:50 15:44
371 Susan Belt Flint 49 F 48:50 15:44
372 Roberta Campbell Flint 45 F 48:51 15:44
373 Anissa Jones Flint 36 F 48:52 15:44
374 Mary Dillard Flint 50 F 48:53 15:45
375 Sylvan Edwards Linden 10 F 48:53 15:45
376 Brandala Rhyndress Burton 24 F 48:54 15:45
377 MARK KNAPP Flint 24 M 48:55 15:45
378 Callie Kraemer Grand Blanc 12 F 48:57 15:46
379 Kayla De Maria Grand Blanc 15 F 48:57 15:46
380 Gae A Cooper Flint 71 F 48:57 15:46
381 Ashley Honea Flint 15 F 48:58 15:46
382 JAKE FLYNN Owosso 10 M 48:59 15:46
383 Chandra Puttagunta Flint 54 F 49:00 15:47
384 Barbara Schmitter Davison 58 F 49:02 15:48
385 Debbie Fras Flint 40 F 49:09 15:50
386 ABBY SLOCUM Owosso 9 F 49:09 15:50
387 Brenda Andrews Clio 50 F 49:10 15:50
388 Barbara Anders Clio 50 F 49:11 15:50
389 Adam Brown Otisville 12 M 49:12 15:51
390 Geri Brown Otisville 44 F 49:14 15:52
391 Karen Wolbert Grand Blanc 44 F 49:14 15:52
392 KIMBERLY REYNOLDS Flushing 26 F 49:15 15:52
393 Elaine Valley Flushing 41 F 49:20 15:53
394 Sally Goggins Flushing 67 F 49:20 15:53
395 April Wallace Grand Blanc 27 F 49:21 15:54
396 Karen Morrison Fenton 56 F 49:21 15:54
397 Ronald Jonas Flint 66 M 49:22 15:54
398 Karie Kitchen Rochester Hills 32 F 49:24 15:55
399 Marianne Daliege Flint 58 F 49:25 15:55
400 Christopher Deloney Flushing 44 M 49:28 15:56
401 Danielle Deloney Flushing 12 F 49:28 15:56
402 Ruth Brzezinski Fenton 52 F 49:28 15:56
403 Kiran Kinra Flint 55 F 49:29 15:56
404 Tina Jolliff Flint 36 F 49:32 15:57
405 Edward B Cox Flushing 38 M 49:32 15:57
406 Nichol Triplett Otisville 16 F 49:32 15:57
407 Katie Schrader Otter Lake 16 F 49:33 15:57
408 Danielle Valdez Flint 9 F 49:35 15:58
409 TABITHA HARKONEN Berkley 7 F 49:41 16:00
410 Pat West Oak Park 66 F 49:41 16:00
411 Steve Tighe Madison Heights 29 M 49:42 16:00
412 Joanne Tighe Madison Heights 27 F 49:42 16:01
413 Kathleen Gordon Columbiaville 54 F 49:45 16:01
414 Janice Maygar Linden 46 F 49:46 16:02
415 Theresa A Dyer Flint 42 F 49:47 16:02
416 Carrie Trent Flint 46 F 49:47 16:02
417 Sharon L Suggs Flint 48 F 49:47 16:02
418 Rita Daniel Clio 49 F 49:48 16:02
419 Max T Plamondon Clio 61 M 49:49 16:03
420 Melanie Menosky Davison 62 F 49:49 16:03
421 Jill Ayre Flint 47 F 49:49 16:03
422 Barb Murawski Davison 46 F 49:50 16:03
423 William Menosky Davison 64 M 49:50 16:03
424 Treva Lowery Mount Morris 42 F 49:51 16:03
425 Dougal Brow Burton 66 M 49:52 16:04
426 Bethany Scarlett Fenton 53 F 49:53 16:04
427 Ann Roat Otisville 54 F 49:54 16:04
428 Tamara Jamison Clarkston 36 F 49:56 16:05
429 Sharon Miller Ortonville 53 F 49:56 16:05
430 Gloria J Smith Flint 51 F 49:58 16:06
431 Betty Lou Euper Clio 70 F 49:58 16:06
432 Janet Fras Flushing 32 F 49:59 16:06
433 Brenda Manuel Mount Morris 46 F 49:59 16:06
434 Sandra Williams Burton 54 F 50:00 16:06
435 Leslie Williams Burton 29 F 50:00 16:06
436 Judy Chizmadia Otisville 47 F 50:02 16:07
437 Ryan Braun Grand Blanc 13 M 50:02 16:07
438 Ann M Libal Otisville 54 F 50:02 16:07
439 Melody Welch Biron 53 F 50:02 16:07
440 Kevin Braun Grand Blanc 40 M 50:02 16:07
441 John Benthall Burton 61 M 50:05 16:08
442 Christine McVannel Grand Blanc 56 F 50:06 16:08
443 SALLY PENCE Davison 44 F 50:08 16:09
444 Suzy Casey Swartz Creek 99 F 50:11 16:10
445 Frank Hyrman Swartz Creek 49 M 50:13 16:10
446 Cathy Hyrman Swartz Creek 48 F 50:14 16:11
447 Jeffery Lewis Grand Blanc 42 M 50:14 16:11
448 Christine Lewis Grand Blanc 51 F 50:15 16:11
449 Michelle Aleman Burton 27 F 50:15 16:11
450 Gail Newsom Burton 49 F 50:15 16:11
451 Mary Shifter Burt 46 F 50:21 16:13
452 Robert Jackson Flint 57 M 50:22 16:13
453 J.C. Trowt Otisiville 28 M 50:22 16:13
454 Tosca Trowt Otisiville 29 F 50:22 16:13
455 Jim Fowkes Gaines 60 M 50:24 16:14
456 Marcia A Althoen Holly 57 F 50:25 16:14
457 Jamie Furno Swartz Creek 15 F 50:27 16:15
458 Debbie Muron Mt Morris 50 F 50:27 16:15
459 Diana M Smith Burton 49 F 50:27 16:15
460 Jane Ignace Flint 68 F 50:28 16:15
461 Christie Drevon Flint 16 F 50:28 16:15
462 Anna Bye Grand Blanc 24 F 50:30 16:16
463 Diana Bye Grand Blanc 52 F 50:31 16:16
464 Sharon R Vance Flint 56 F 50:33 16:17
465 Angel Hensley Flint 29 F 50:33 16:17
466 Travis Sears Alger 20 M 50:35 16:18
467 Kristen Mitchell Prescott 16 F 50:37 16:18
468 Leslie Ginsberg Flint 57 F 50:37 16:18
469 Lisa Sheppard Canton 31 F 50:37 16:18
470 Tomasa Gaunt Mount Morris 74 F 50:39 16:19
471 Rachel Kelly Lake Orion 10 F 50:39 16:19
472 Kristine Kostyla Flint 12 F 50:41 16:20
473 Patricia Byrne Grand Blanc 49 F 50:42 16:20
474 Karen Wolfe Grand Blanc 49 F 50:42 16:20
475 Keith Skunda Lapeer 40 M 50:44 16:20
476 Allison Middleton Flint 15 F 50:44 16:20
477 Allan Skunda Flint 64 M 50:44 16:21
478 Sharon Kelly Lake Orion 38 F 50:44 16:21
479 Ellen Solomon Oak Park 50 F 50:45 16:21
480 Carol Heron Grand Blanc 52 F 50:45 16:21
481 Danielle Flesher Flint 16 F 50:46 16:21
482 Oralia Smith Grand Blanc 48 F 50:47 16:21
483 Savanah Moorhead Swartz Creek 11 F 50:47 16:21
484 Cherie Ackerman Durand 49 F 50:47 16:21
485 Sandy Dieck Lennon 56 F 50:48 16:22
486 Ariel Skellett Flint 11 F 50:50 16:22
487 Alaina Skellett Flint 4 F 50:50 16:22
488 Janie Solano Detroit 52 F 50:51 16:23
489 Marion M Minzey Flint 57 F 50:52 16:23
490 Traci Atwell Clio 41 F 50:53 16:23
491 Patti Haner Flushing 53 F 50:53 16:23
492 Cynthia Lupina Clio 39 F 50:53 16:23
493 Teresa Bischof Swartz Creek 32 F 50:53 16:23
494 Michael Bischof Swartz Creek 32 M 50:54 16:23
495 Andrew Parker Flint 12 M 50:54 16:23
496 Barry Parker Flint 38 M 50:54 16:23
497 Susan D Ethridge Swartz Creek 45 F 50:54 16:24
498 Margo Upton Mt. Morris 48 F 50:56 16:24
499 Vickie Disbrow Gaines 48 F 50:56 16:24
500 J.D. Upton Mt. Morris 15 M 50:56 16:24
501 Marilyn Fras Mount Morris 62 F 50:57 16:25
502 Annette Pesti Clio 49 F 50:59 16:25
503 April Carter Flint 35 F 50:59 16:25
504 Peter Filpansick Clio 18 M 51:00 16:26
505 Janice Jones Walled Lake 44 F 51:01 16:26
506 Marie E Moreland Okemos 40 F 51:01 16:26
507 Irene Wisniewski Grand Blanc 61 F 51:02 16:26
508 Everett Blakely Lapeer 62 M 51:02 16:26
509 Thomas Skellett Flint 01 M 51:05 16:27
510 Kenneth Gunsell Flint 43 M 51:06 16:28
511 Nancy Gunsell . 49 F 51:07 16:28
512 Rebecca Pavicic Davison 30 F 51:08 16:28
513 Brandon Britt Flint 10 M 51:08 16:28
514 Kirti Vekaria Swartz Creek 11 F 51:10 16:29
515 Gail Miller Marquette 61 F 51:11 16:29
516 Ruth Dennis Corunna 51 F 51:13 16:30
517 Lula L Pea Flint 65 F 51:14 16:30
518 Gail Silverman Flint 56 F 51:15 16:30
519 David Temple Flint 25 M 51:15 16:30
520 Amanda Simons Genesee 19 F 51:17 16:31
521 Toni Labelle Flint 54 F 51:18 16:31
522 Barbara Alspaugh Lansing 60 F 51:18 16:31
523 Patricia Simons Genesee 55 F 51:18 16:31
524 Joann Westenbarger Flushing 56 F 51:19 16:32
525 Ann Thalhammer Flint 46 F 51:19 16:32
526 Michael Cienki Swartz Creek 59 M 51:19 16:32
527 Mary Kratzer Mt Morris 49 F 51:19 16:32
528 Lisa Pavia Flushing 12 F 51:21 16:32
529 Gaspare Pavia Flushing 50 M 51:21 16:32
530 Nicole Lewis Otisville 15 F 51:21 16:32
531 Sue Koehler Davison 47 F 51:23 16:33
532 Katherine Powers Flint 62 F 51:23 16:33
533 Daneen Walker Flint 67 F 51:23 16:33
534 Sharon Butler Farmington Hills 54 F 51:24 16:33
535 Grant Asay Goodrich 44 M 51:26 16:34
536 Melody Schuette Grand Blanc 36 F 51:28 16:35
537 Suzanne Smith Flushing 44 F 51:28 16:35
538 Gayle Barthel Grand Blanc 44 F 51:29 16:35
539 Karen Dudek Holly 44 F 51:29 16:35
540 Patty Clark Davison 41 F 51:30 16:35
541 Gordon Boucha Gaines 56 M 51:31 16:36
542 Tamika Harden Flint 33 F 51:32 16:36
543 Rozanna Pavia Flushing 46 F 51:32 16:36
544 Heather Griffin Flushing 31 F 51:35 16:37
545 Ryan A Fabbro Flint 12 M 51:36 16:37
546 Stacy Courneya Davison 19 F 51:37 16:37
547 Sheila Courneya Flint 47 F 51:37 16:37
548 Marilyn Crist Flint 53 F 51:38 16:38
549 John Dear Burton 63 M 51:40 16:38
550 Tracy Harris Grand Blanc 38 F 51:41 16:39
551 Andy Smith Flushing 56 M 51:41 16:39
552 Jane Bingham Flint 61 F 51:42 16:39
553 Ila Davis Birch Run 61 F 51:43 16:39
554 Nichole Borowy Pleasant Lake 29 F 51:43 16:39
555 Patricia T Emenyonu Flint 60 F 51:44 16:40
556 Lynn Larkin Flint 42 F 51:46 16:40
557 NORMA WITTEN Fenton 48 F 51:47 16:41
558 CARL WITTEN Fenton 48 M 51:48 16:41
559 Shirley Sheppard Swartz Creek 44 F 51:48 16:41
560 Paul Hinman Swartz Creek 45 M 51:49 16:41
561 Rita Gorang Burton 58 F 51:50 16:42
562 Tom Gorang Burton 60 M 51:51 16:42
563 Vicki Michayluk Davisburg 46 F 51:51 16:42
564 Karen Benthall Burton 56 F 51:51 16:42
565 Carol D'angelo Macomb 43 F 51:52 16:42
566 Eric Jones Durand 14 M 51:56 16:44
567 Mardula Vekaria Flint 37 F 51:57 16:44
568 Jayshree Vekaria Flint 10 F 51:57 16:44
569 Amanda Jones Durand 13 F 51:58 16:44
570 Pat Kish Linden 60 F 52:00 16:45
571 Mary Ann Whidden Grand Blanc 59 F 52:00 16:45
572 Danielle Adams Swartz Creek 11 F 52:01 16:45
573 Mary Kay Gray Flint 54 F 52:01 16:45
574 PAT MROZEK . 55 F 52:01 16:45
575 Thomas Mitchell Saginaw 29 M 52:02 16:45
576 Alice Pearson Evans Mount Morris 56 F 52:03 16:46
577 Rebecca Cook Brighton 52 F 52:08 16:47
578 Robert Mitchell Prescott 52 M 52:08 16:48
579 Cindy Stull Durand 33 F 52:12 16:49
580 VICKI WEST Bloomfield Hills 42 F 52:13 16:49
581 Trudy Streeter Flint 66 F 52:13 16:49
582 Sandra Wright Flint 37 F 52:14 16:49
583 Kelly Tighe Royal Oak 30 F 52:17 16:50
584 David Decker Flushing 50 M 52:17 16:50
585 Martha Puterbaugh Birch Run 60 F 52:22 16:52
586 Donna Allen Flint 42 F 52:23 16:52
587 Dawn Fulton Grand Blanc 30 F 52:25 16:53
588 Beth Case Lake Isabells 34 F 52:25 16:53
589 Jeanette Abbey Burton 41 F 52:29 16:54
590 Bailey Choate Flint 6 F 52:30 16:55
591 Maureen Pawelkowski Avilla 38 F 52:33 16:55
592 Jodie Fischer Grand Blanc 36 F 52:36 16:56
593 Kristen Brooks Flint 24 F 52:36 16:56
594 Sue A Hackney Flint 57 F 52:37 16:57
595 Sherrie Boyd Swartz Creek 51 F 52:39 16:57
596 Emily Waite Burton 32 F 52:40 16:58
597 Elizabeth Rix Durand 42 F 52:41 16:58
598 Erica Weiss Durand 16 F 52:41 16:58
599 Pearlene O'Neal Flint 68 F 52:44 16:59
600 Clarence O'Neal Flint 79 M 52:44 16:59
601 Penny Beckham Flint 77 F 52:45 16:59
602 Patricia Marks Flint 48 F 52:46 17:00
603 Lois Brohn Flushing 69 F 52:47 17:00
604 Eric Sippert Flint 11 M 52:47 17:00
605 Timothy Sheppard Flint 39 M 52:47 17:00
606 Phyllis Tice Swartz Creek 65 F 52:48 17:00
607 Rosa Parker Flint 41 F 52:48 17:00
608 Christine Pollok Durand 48 F 52:49 17:01
609 Kathleen A Smith Lennon 56 F 52:49 17:01
610 Norm Sippert Flint 42 M 52:49 17:01
611 Nancy Sippert Flint 50 F 52:50 17:01
612 Rosabel Hernandez Flint 46 F 52:50 17:01
613 Ronald Pollok Durand 48 M 52:50 17:01
614 Lauren Sippert Flint 10 F 52:50 17:01
615 A J Smith Lennon 61 M 52:51 17:01
616 Angelita Hernandez Flint 9 F 52:51 17:01
617 Donna Paffrath Davison 34 F 52:52 17:02
618 Allison Kimber Burton 10 F 52:52 17:02
619 Mary Wilcox Flushing 67 F 52:55 17:03
620 Jean Temple Flint 53 F 52:56 17:03
621 CINDY MARSHALL Flint 47 F 52:58 17:04
622 JALAYNE MARSHALL Flint 22 F 52:58 17:04
623 Debra Roberts Flint 48 F 53:01 17:04
624 Phyllis Robinson Swartz Creek 59 F 53:05 17:06
625 Deborah Manjra Swartz Creek 51 F 53:05 17:06
626 Meoachy U Proby Flint 41 F 53:07 17:06
627 Carolyn Fulton Greenbush 63 F 53:07 17:07
628 Camille Timmons Flint 43 F 53:08 17:07
629 Mary Parks Flint 71 F 53:08 17:07
630 Marie Sheppard Burton 75 F 53:09 17:07
631 Caroline Routhier Flushing 99 F 53:11 17:08
632 Roy Jeffes Flushing 60 M 53:12 17:08
633 Melanie McCarthy Fenton 44 F 53:14 17:09
634 Tamara Morrison Burton 28 F 53:15 17:09
635 Diana Cole-Walter Grand Blanc 43 F 53:15 17:09
636 Geraldine Feaster Flint 58 F 53:15 17:09
637 Judy Werth Tawas City 65 F 53:15 17:09
638 Jill Thomas Flint 43 F 53:16 17:09
639 Carl Alspaugh Lansing 64 M 53:17 17:10
640 Sheree Huntoon Davison 46 F 53:18 17:10
641 Ginny Kelts Davison 46 F 53:18 17:10
642 Carol Scott Davison 46 F 53:18 17:10
643 Kiran Vekaria Swartz Creek 10 M 53:19 17:10
644 Karrie Wheaton North Branch 19 F 53:19 17:10
645 Rita Keyes Flint 65 F 53:20 17:10
646 Terri Stewart Flushing 55 F 53:20 17:10
647 Robin Hoadley Grand Blanc 43 F 53:20 17:11
648 Wilma Tremblay Swartz Creek 56 F 53:20 17:11
649 Sharon Morrison Burton 37 F 53:20 17:11
650 Kimberly A Wheaton North Branch 41 F 53:21 17:11
651 Patricia Morse Millington 63 F 53:21 17:11
652 David Bouschor Clio 40 M 53:25 17:12
653 Barbara L Dingman Durand 59 F 53:27 17:13
654 Pam Banyas Flint 60 F 53:27 17:13
655 Gerald Brohn Flushing 65 M 53:27 17:13
656 Dennis Ringlein Otisville 62 M 53:29 17:13
657 Pamela S Dmoch Flint 46 F 53:29 17:14
658 Margo Powers Clio 35 F 53:29 17:14
659 Paulina T Tylus Swartz Creek 12 F 53:29 17:14
660 Jack Tylus Swartz Creek 46 M 53:29 17:14
661 Rosemary Dmoch Flushing 70 F 53:29 17:14
662 April Royal Clio 99 F 53:30 17:14
663 Diane Bauders Clio 33 F 53:31 17:14
664 Joe Adams Swartz Creek 42 M 53:31 17:14
665 Patrice M Moesta Clarkston 43 F 53:31 17:14
666 Vicki Adams Swartz Creek 44 F 53:31 17:14
667 Robert Dietlein Bay City 59 M 53:32 17:14
668 Elsie O'Neil Clarkston 69 F 53:32 17:14
669 Marilyn Gillie Swartz Creek 70 F 53:32 17:15
670 Carol Shaver Bay City 55 F 53:33 17:15
671 Nicole Eldridge Chesaning 12 F 53:33 17:15
672 YVONNE PENDER Clio 40 F 53:33 17:15
673 Gwendolyn Charleston Flushing 59 F 53:35 17:15
674 David Halboth Flint 26 M 53:35 17:15
675 Krista Ellis Owosso 11 F 53:36 17:16
676 Tasha Brady Owosso 10 F 53:37 17:16
677 Geri Brady Owosso 40 F 53:38 17:16
678 Tamara Marshall Fenton 39 F 53:38 17:16
679 Donna K Cox Flushing 35 F 53:38 17:16
680 Kaitlyn K. Cox Flushing 8 F 53:38 17:16
681 Kathryn Young Fenton 36 F 53:39 17:17
682 Sandy Schodowski Lapeer 40 F 53:39 17:17
683 Faye Kukulski Davison 53 F 53:39 17:17
684 Anna Pinnix Flint 44 F 53:39 17:17
685 Penny Mitchell Saginaw 28 F 53:40 17:17
686 Jayme Halboth Flint 27 F 53:41 17:17
687 Cheryl Cannon Burton 56 F 53:42 17:18
688 Ella Jane Echols Flint 51 F 53:42 17:18
689 Nicole McLaurin Flint 33 F 53:42 17:18
690 Joseph Gilbert Fenton 40 M 53:42 17:18
691 Janet Epperson Palm Coast 61 F 53:45 17:19
692 Rachel Sawley-Wasmer Saginaw 33 F 53:46 17:19
693 Tracy Greib Lake Orion 38 F 53:46 17:19
694 William Fitzgerald Grand Blanc 53 M 53:46 17:19
695 Tina La Fontaine Davison 24 F 53:48 17:20
696 Spencer Howarth Flint 46 M 53:48 17:20
697 Jessica Gilbert Durand 23 F 53:50 17:20
698 Kelly Simmons Corunna 22 F 53:51 17:21
699 Carrie Yoho Corunna 22 F 53:53 17:21
700 Kristen Schaefer Grand Blanc 11 F 53:53 17:21
701 Carol Sevcech Chesaning 56 F 53:53 17:21
702 Jay Turnage Flint 22 M 53:54 17:22
703 Brandi Ecker New Lothrop 23 F 53:54 17:22
704 Thomas Sevcech Chesaning 56 M 53:54 17:22
705 Terry Brady Rapid City 64 M 53:54 17:22
706 Kathleen Schaefer Grand Blanc 39 F 53:54 17:22
707 Patricia Turnage Rochester 50 F 53:55 17:22
708 Colleen Andrews Grand Blanc 40 F 53:55 17:22
709 Karin Hawkins Lennon 36 F 53:56 17:22
710 Susan Waterson Linden 39 F 53:56 17:22
711 Erin Smith Ann Arbor 22 F 53:56 17:22
712 Patty Reppenhagen Grand Blanc 46 F 53:56 17:22
713 Joyce Gardner Swartz Creek 62 F 53:57 17:22
714 Lisa Reppenhagen Grand Blanc 11 F 53:57 17:23
715 Julie Fizell Flint 42 F 53:57 17:23
716 Edward Fizell Flint 42 M 53:58 17:23
717 Jeraldine Doyle Grand Blanc 51 F 53:59 17:23
718 Carrol Ruffgilbert Fenton 34 F 53:59 17:23
719 Debi Hazel Davison 44 F 54:01 17:24
720 Karen Newbauer Swartz Creek 53 F 54:01 17:24
721 Andrew Doyle Grand Blanc 13 M 54:01 17:24
722 Lynn Elliott Grand Blanc 54 F 54:02 17:24
723 Arlene Burstrem Grand Blanc 56 F 54:03 17:24
724 Michelle Peterson Batavia 29 F 54:05 17:25
725 Wendy McDonald Swartz Creek 99 F 54:05 17:25
726 Sheryl Fuller Burton 36 F 54:06 17:25
727 Shari MacHesney Burton 46 F 54:06 17:25
728 Mary Crow Swartz Creek 32 F 54:06 17:26
729 Bill Anderson Flint 58 M 54:07 17:26
730 Betty Anderson Flint 50 F 54:07 17:26
731 Suzanne Robinson Flint 40 F 54:08 17:26
732 Mandy Robinson Flint 25 F 54:08 17:26
733 Patricia McCarthy Flint 50 F 54:09 17:26
734 Julie Maslak Flushing 46 F 54:10 17:27
735 Susan Worsley Otisville 55 F 54:10 17:27
736 Rosemary Gilbert Flint 48 F 54:10 17:27
737 Mary Ann Witter Swartz Creek 51 F 54:10 17:27
738 Alex Maslak Flushing 16 M 54:11 17:27
739 Kelli Carter Flushing 29 F 54:12 17:27
740 Marilynn Nicholson Burton 47 F 54:12 17:27
741 Wendy Bowen Davison 31 F 54:15 17:28
742 Ruth Pursche Clio 57 F 54:15 17:28
743 Suzanne Peyton Kimball 71 F 54:16 17:29
744 Patsy Essenmacher Linden 48 F 54:16 17:29
745 Suzanne Maithel Bloomfield Hills 44 F 54:16 17:29
746 Peter Maithel Bloomfield Hills 43 M 54:17 17:29
747 Priya Maithel Bloomfield Hills 8 F 54:17 17:29
748 Paul Stirling Flint 65 M 54:17 17:29
749 John C Kippe Flint 63 M 54:17 17:29
750 Dolores Borrow Flint 73 F 54:18 17:29
751 Donna Essy Flushing 69 F 54:20 17:30
752 Margaret MacArthur Flushing 71 F 54:20 17:30
753 Donna Johnson Grand Blanc 56 F 54:20 17:30
754 Cara Johnson Grand Blanc 26 F 54:21 17:30
755 Joel Johnson Grand Blanc 61 M 54:24 17:31
756 Martin Belsky Burton 66 M 54:24 17:31
757 Marianne Belsky Southgate 38 F 54:24 17:31
758 Valerie Tylus Swartz Creek 43 F 54:27 17:32
759 NANCY FOCKLER Clio 48 F 54:28 17:32
760 BRENT HELM . 56 M 54:28 17:32
761 James Thomason Flint 42 M 54:29 17:33
762 Melissa A Grablick Grand Blanc 22 F 54:31 17:34
763 Mark Patterson Swartz Creek 17 M 54:32 17:34
764 Natalie Robinson Swartz Creek 16 F 54:32 17:34
765 John Tempia Flint 59 M 54:33 17:34
766 Anne Edmunds Ortonville 39 F 54:35 17:35
767 Meghan Broughton Grand Blanc 35 F 54:36 17:35
768 Mary Jo Wall Grand Blanc 99 F 54:36 17:35
769 Geordan McPeak Davison 9 M 54:39 17:36
770 Lulu Moore Rochester 74 M 54:39 17:36
771 Harold Merriwether Burton 65 M 54:39 17:36
772 Elena Smith Clio 35 F 54:41 17:37
773 Linda Bisgeier Flushing 56 F 54:41 17:37
774 Yvonne MacKo Flint 37 F 54:42 17:37
775 Mark E Bisgeier Flushing 54 M 54:42 17:37
776 Celeste Webb Clio 36 F 54:43 17:37
777 Sandee Hough Flint 62 F 54:49 17:39
778 Debbie Daugherty Grand Blanc 46 F 54:49 17:39
779 Daniel Daugherty Grand Blanc 46 M 54:49 17:39
780 Bruce Gillespie Burton 70 M 54:51 17:40
781 Lisa Walker Flint 25 F 54:51 17:40
782 Bill Walker Flint 28 M 54:51 17:40
783 Kathleen Howard Flint 51 F 54:52 17:40
784 Leniece Proby Flint 24 F 54:52 17:40
785 Alberta M Ballentine Burton 82 F 54:53 17:40
786 Susan Hudson Flint 45 F 54:53 17:41
787 Betty Jones Burton 71 F 54:54 17:41
788 Mary Winston Flint 55 F 54:56 17:41
789 Martha Benway Flint 62 F 54:57 17:42
790 Monica Payne Flint 34 F 54:58 17:42
791 JANICE VERNIER Davison 51 F 54:59 17:43
792 Laura Eickhoff Grand Blanc 11 F 55:02 17:43
793 Patricia Csapo Otisville 68 F 55:04 17:44
794 Viola W Rushton Flint 83 F 55:08 17:45
795 Betty Gilbert Vernon 43 F 55:10 17:46
796 Christie M Guenthner Mount Morris 17 F 55:11 17:46
797 Harriet Richards Byron 64 F 55:12 17:47
798 Rayette Andrews Flint 56 F 55:13 17:47
799 Joann Barry Grand Blanc 57 F 55:13 17:47
800 Catherine Watkins Birmingham 52 F 55:16 17:48
801 Judith Plamondon Otisville 62 F 55:16 17:48
802 Lauren Glowski Clarkston 11 F 55:16 17:48
803 Lou E Fecher Davison 46 F 55:19 17:49
804 Anne D Fecher Davison 49 F 55:20 17:49
805 Joan Plamondon Clio 61 F 55:22 17:50
806 Kristin Higginbotham Troy 30 F 55:22 17:50
807 Beth Hepner-Coyle Gross Pt Frms 57 F 55:28 17:52
808 Kathy Myers Shepherd 43 F 55:28 17:52
809 Jean Hollerbach Gross Pt Frms 12 F 55:29 17:52
810 Felicia Pouncil Flint 59 F 55:30 17:52
811 Maureen Kersey Flint 56 F 55:30 17:53
812 Tessa Shuart Davison 11 F 55:31 17:53
813 Colleen Hollerbach Gross Pt Frms 44 F 55:31 17:53
814 Suzanne Owens Flint 57 F 55:31 17:53
815 Jessica Armstead Holly 18 F 55:32 17:53
816 Milena Marshall Fenton 11 F 55:32 17:53
817 Carmen Cramer Flint 54 F 55:32 17:53
818 Kathleen Scanlan St Clair Shores F 55:32 17:53
819 Audrey Terry Flint 44 F 55:32 17:53
820 Joann Brzezinski Davison 48 F 55:33 17:54
821 Patricia A Noyle Flushing 67 F 55:35 17:54
822 Pamela O'Briant Flint 51 F 55:37 17:55
823 Malcolm Crawford Grand Blanc 11 M 55:37 17:55
824 Sheila Henderson Grand Blanc 50 F 55:38 17:55
825 Sarah Hanson Flint 54 F 55:39 17:55
826 Susan Pool Waterford 45 F 55:40 17:56
827 Lauren Campbell Dearborn 17 F 55:41 17:56
828 Nancy Ruebke Grand Blanc 58 F 55:42 17:56
829 Kenneth Henderson Grand Blanc 50 M 55:42 17:56
830 Amber Edmunds Ortonville 9 F 55:45 17:57
831 Dana Ignace South Lyon 38 F 55:46 17:58
832 Barbara Pace Clio 60 F 55:47 17:58
833 Louise Rau Frankenmuth 57 F 55:47 17:58
834 Marilyn Goyette Davison 65 F 55:48 17:58
835 Kristie Hamilton Flint 40 F 55:50 17:59
836 Neil Hamilton Davison 54 M 55:51 17:59
837 Deborah Jeffes Flushing 58 F 55:51 17:59
838 Peter Domas Swartz Creek 23 M 55:52 18:00
839 Megan Christensen Swartz Creek 24 F 55:52 18:00
840 Kevin Meredith Flint 35 M 55:53 18:00
841 Fred Meredith Flushing 64 M 55:53 18:00
842 Karen Meredith Flushing 62 F 55:54 18:00
843 Joey Pruiett Lapeer 34 M 55:54 18:00
844 Paul Townsend Flint 36 M 56:01 18:02
845 Laura Hayes Flint 23 F 56:01 18:02
846 tami Hobson Grand Blanc 19 F 56:02 18:03
847 Shawnta Lilly Grand Blanc 30 F 56:13 18:06
848 Emily Taplin Maumee 12 F 56:16 18:07
849 Dion Scharf Flint 40 M 56:16 18:07
850 GAYLE PICKETT Grand Blanc 45 F 56:19 18:08
851 Pamala Legutko Grand Blanc 51 F 56:19 18:08
852 Shelley Oja Rudyard 46 F 56:21 18:09
853 Joyce Hoxsey Flint 61 F 56:21 18:09
854 Sherry K Bowman Swartz Creek 39 F 56:22 18:09
855 Steve Bowman Clio 38 M 56:22 18:09
856 Edward G Henneke Flushing 63 M 56:24 18:10
857 Ronald Scott Villages 73 M 56:24 18:10
858 Pat Palmer Bay City 67 F 56:25 18:10
859 Susan Scott Flint 43 F 56:25 18:10
860 Lois M Damm Bay City 66 F 56:25 18:10
861 Terry White Grand Blanc 53 M 56:27 18:11
862 Sharon White Grand Blanc 51 F 56:27 18:11
863 Penny Saums Algonac 33 F 56:29 18:12
864 Jennifer Stier Goodells 33 F 56:32 18:12
865 Kathy Stevens Davison 45 F 56:32 18:12
866 Marie Schwerin Flint 46 F 56:33 18:13
867 Shelly Congdon Clio 41 F 56:34 18:13
868 Diane M Garl Clio 48 F 56:35 18:13
869 Sally Howard Flint 66 F 56:36 18:14
870 Amy Miller Lapeer 42 F 56:37 18:14
871 Dawn Karn Swartz Creek 33 F 56:37 18:14
872 Dennis J Karn Swartz Creek 43 M 56:38 18:14
873 Kafi Laramore-Josey Ann Arbor 29 F 56:40 18:15
874 Cathy Beiser Gaines 47 F 56:40 18:15
875 Bruce Deitz Flint 49 M 56:41 18:15
876 Cindy Gilbert Swartz Creek 54 F 56:41 18:15
877 Deborah Riley Burton 33 F 56:46 18:17
878 Linda Sherwood Flint 55 F 56:47 18:17
879 Nicole R Bostwick Burton 16 F 56:47 18:17
880 Judy K Bostwick Burton 42 F 56:47 18:17
881 Mae Peek Flint 77 F 56:47 18:17
882 Joan Hecht Metamora 60 F 56:49 18:18
883 Dana Clark Long Island City 30 F 56:49 18:18
884 Joan Tilford South Lyon 62 F 56:52 18:19
885 Beverly Fisher Flushing 61 F 56:54 18:19
886 Diana Adams Swartz Creek 53 F 56:54 18:20
887 Janis Eitel Flushing 48 F 56:55 18:20
888 Marie D Barry Davison 64 F 56:57 18:20
889 Patrice Baxter Flint 48 F 56:57 18:21
890 Gerald Darby Flint 65 M 56:58 18:21
891 Mary O'Toole Flushing 66 F 56:58 18:21
892 Mary Penrod Swartz Creek 42 F 56:58 18:21
893 Andrea Baxter Flint 27 F 56:59 18:21
894 Janet Bland Flushing 64 F 57:00 18:21
895 Kirsten Pfeiffer Flint 12 F 57:00 18:21
896 Ella Nuszkowski Mount Morris 53 F 57:00 18:21
897 Sharon Dias Flint 31 F 57:02 18:22
898 Crystal Dias Flint 32 F 57:02 18:22
899 Andrea Aurino-Cope Swartz Creek 32 F 57:02 18:22
900 Virgil Cope Clio 60 M 57:02 18:22
901 Brian Leblanc Wyandotte 35 M 57:03 18:23
902 Carol Wiles Flint 36 F 57:04 18:23
903 WPU UNKNOWN / 99 57:13 18:26
904 Dennis W Eva Goodrich 48 M 57:13 18:26
905 Annette M Eva Goodrich 46 F 57:14 18:26
906 David Bryant Burton 27 M 57:16 18:27
907 Debra Bryant-Rishmawi Flint 27 F 57:17 18:27
908 Terry Hanson Flint 57 M 57:17 18:27
909 Julie Vest-Payton Flint 30 F 57:20 18:28
910 Kristy Holmes Flint 24 F 57:21 18:28
911 JAMIE HEBBERD Silverwood 29 F 57:23 18:29
912 Lauren Trulik Ann Arbor 9 F 57:23 18:29
913 Karla Sayles Clio 32 F 57:24 18:29
914 Pamela L Beard Burton 45 F 57:24 18:29
915 Regina Ignace Grand Blanc 65 F 57:25 18:30
916 Rosemary Holland Burton 57 F 57:27 18:30
917 Glenna L Crane Davison 47 F 57:28 18:30
918 Le Shoune Parlor Flint 14 F 57:29 18:31
919 Lucinda Duehring Burton 49 F 57:29 18:31
920 Keri Owens-Yankee Flint 29 F 57:32 18:32
921 Pamela M Massey Flint 45 F 57:32 18:32
922 Rebecca Joitke Fenton 36 F 57:34 18:32
923 Jaime Groombridge Flushing 26 F 57:34 18:32
924 Judi Chambers Fenton 60 F 57:34 18:32
925 Kimberly Leblanc Flint 28 F 57:34 18:32
926 Beverly Willman Flint 68 F 57:36 18:33
927 Theresa Stevens Flint 74 F 57:36 18:33
928 Cornelio Perez Jr Flint 37 M 57:38 18:34
929 Sandra Demps Flint 66 F 57:38 18:34
930 Brooke Burch Grand Blanc 28 F 57:38 18:34
931 Tracy Williams Grand Blanc 32 F 57:38 18:34
932 Barbara Watkins Flint 69 F 57:39 18:34
933 Kristy Fulgham Fenton 31 F 57:39 18:34
934 Diane Benson Frankenmuth 50 F 57:39 18:34
935 Kelly Germonprez Saint Clair 10 F 57:40 18:34
936 Sue Badder Swartz Creek 53 F 57:40 18:34
937 Janet L Parkhurst Swartz Creek 57 F 57:40 18:34
938 Tyler Baker Flushing 10 M 57:42 18:35
939 Karen S Winford Grand Blanc 50 F 57:43 18:35
940 Kathryn Bacon Clio 52 F 57:46 18:36
941 Marylou Young Burton 99 F 57:47 18:37
942 David R Welch Sparta 53 M 57:48 18:37
943 Teri Beckwith Fenton 52 F 57:48 18:37
944 Amy Petiprin Swartz Creek 52 F 57:49 18:37
945 Lois Bouck Grand Blanc 59 F 57:49 18:37
946 Nancy Cook Grand Blanc 63 F 57:50 18:38
947 Dodie Welch Sparta 53 F 57:51 18:38
948 Sandra Sprovtsoff Davison 50 F 57:52 18:38
949 Debbie Marien Davison 43 F 57:52 18:38
950 Kathy Pebbles Goodrich 42 F 57:52 18:38
951 John L Dias Flint 33 M 57:53 18:38
952 Margo Wilt Goodrich 56 F 57:53 18:39
953 Weston Bye Grand Blanc 52 M 57:54 18:39
954 Amy Frost Reid 31 F 57:54 18:39
955 Dorothy Hogan Flushing 69 F 57:56 18:39
956 Mattie Thompson Flint 80 F 57:58 18:40
957 Theresa Woodward Flint 52 F 57:58 18:40
958 NANCY DRYER Burton 62 F 58:01 18:41
959 Susan Woolum Swartz Creek 47 F 58:03 18:42
960 Susan Warner Grand Blanc 33 F 58:07 18:43
961 Dorothy R Balius Davison 72 F 58:07 18:43
962 Elizabeth Warner Grand Blanc 6 F 58:07 18:43
963 Tom Moffatt Ortonville 47 M 58:07 18:43
964 Tanya Brooks Lapeer 32 F 58:07 18:43
965 Tara Deloney Flushing 15 F 58:07 18:43
966 David Brooks Lapeer 35 M 58:08 18:43
967 Stacy Gatica Mount Morris 23 F 58:09 18:44
968 CRYSTAL VAUGHN Flint 24 F 58:13 18:45
969 Sheila Fulmore Flint 46 F 58:14 18:45
970 Celia Evans Linden 55 F 58:15 18:46
971 Kay Hollar Fenton 63 F 58:16 18:46
972 Barbara E Imber Flint 59 F 58:16 18:46
973 Cathy S Garrett Flint 57 F 58:16 18:46
974 Diane Leslie Burton 57 F 58:17 18:46
975 Lottie A Jozefczyk Warren 73 F 58:17 18:46
976 WHITNEY FOLEY Flint 17 F 58:17 18:46
977 DARCEY FOLEY Flint 20 F 58:19 18:47
978 Ann Krueger Flint 34 F 58:20 18:47
979 James Iacovacci Grand Blanc 45 M 58:20 18:47
980 Joan Clark Grand Blanc 51 F 58:21 18:48
981 Leonard J Mervenne Flint 29 M 58:21 18:48
982 Linda Brooks Flint 56 F 58:21 18:48
983 JENNIFER PHILLIPS Flint 28 F 58:23 18:48
984 MOHAMMED DARAISEH Swartz Creek 25 M 58:23 18:48
985 Roberta Brawner Flint 48 F 58:25 18:49
986 Tanya Wheeler Grand Blanc 44 F 58:25 18:49
987 Randi L. Choate Flint 35 F 58:26 18:49
988 Caleb G. Choate Flint 8 M 58:26 18:49
989 Janet J Jackson Flint 49 F 58:26 18:49
990 Helen Anthony Ludington 56 F 58:28 18:50
991 Patricia Olson-Hoyer Fountain 54 F 58:29 18:50
992 Penny Rheynard Battle Creek 48 F 58:29 18:50
993 Jeffrey Warner Grand Blanc 34 M 58:30 18:50
994 Jodi Iacovacci Grand Blanc 45 F 58:30 18:50
995 Janet Drost Flint 65 F 58:31 18:51
996 Jessica Fecher Davison 16 F 58:32 18:51
997 Brooke Burger Clio 30 F 58:35 18:52
998 Daniel Walker Holly 61 M 58:37 18:53
999 Hope McLincha Clio 50 F 58:37 18:53
1000 Julie Walker Holly 59 F 58:37 18:53
1001 Marie James Grand Blanc 43 F 58:41 18:54
1002 Glenda Root Flint 84 F 58:42 18:54
1003 Gerald Wyatt Flint 63 M 58:42 18:54
1004 Joan Wyatt Flint 56 F 58:42 18:54
1005 Brenda Holser Grand Blanc 38 F 58:42 18:54
1006 Jessica Baird Garden City 12 F 58:48 18:56
1007 Jamie Kotzian Garden City 14 F 58:48 18:56
1008 Courtney Tharp Garden City 15 F 58:48 18:56
1009 Helen Wood Flint 62 F 58:50 18:57
1010 Stephanie Witucki Berkley 32 F 58:50 18:57
1011 Sarah S McMahon Gross Pt Frms 33 F 58:51 18:57
1012 Ann Lee Vassar 45 F 58:53 18:58
1013 Jill Wojno Vassar 45 F 58:55 18:58
1014 Dionne Johnson Flint 37 F 58:57 18:59
1015 Ashley Butler Flint 15 F 59:00 19:00
1016 Jennifer Dobbs Fenton 32 F 59:02 19:01
1017 Kristin M Doty Grand Blanc 15 F 59:02 19:01
1018 Denise Rodgers Fenton 55 F 59:02 19:01
1019 Robert Perry Fenton 11 M 59:03 19:01
1020 Laura Perry Fenton 39 F 59:03 19:01
1021 Dorothy Bemis Flushing 56 F 59:03 19:01
1022 Greg Rodgers Flushing 51 M 59:03 19:01
1023 Herbert Bemis Flushing 57 M 59:04 19:01
1024 Katie Sabourin Flushing 11 F 59:04 19:02
1025 Patti Sabourin Flushing 38 F 59:05 19:02
1026 Kathi Arnould Fenton 52 F 59:05 19:02
1027 Shirley J Schaschl Grand Blanc 62 F 59:08 19:03
1028 Sally Folger Davison 48 F 59:12 19:04
1029 Beverly Mason Burton 51 F 59:14 19:04
1030 CARLY SCHULTZ Big Rapids 15 F 59:14 19:05
1031 Renee Somerville Frankenmuth 32 F 59:14 19:05
1032 Sue Schultz Big Rapids 47 F 59:14 19:05
1033 Kimberly Britt Flint 39 F 59:15 19:05
1034 Claudia Mihalick Ortonville 41 F 59:16 19:05
1035 Sharlene Thrall Holly 53 F 59:17 19:06
1036 Christina Carnell Flushing 47 F 59:18 19:06
1037 Kaylee Kendrick Fenton 11 F 59:19 19:06
1038 Mary Huget Fenton 49 F 59:20 19:06
1039 Shirley Doering Richmond 65 F 59:20 19:07
1040 Pat Edwards Fenton 65 F 59:20 19:07
1041 Penny Conforti Allenton 39 F 59:20 19:07
1042 Francelenad Nelson Flint 38 F 59:20 19:07
1043 James Huget Fenton 59 M 59:21 19:07
1044 Gayle Mertz Flint 58 F 59:21 19:07
1045 Kathleen Schrader Otter Lake 45 F 59:22 19:07
1046 Sharon Madarasz Grand Blanc 56 F 59:25 19:08
1047 Janice Cameron Grand Blanc 60 F 59:26 19:08
1048 Lorne Marvin Flint 67 M 59:27 19:09
1049 John W White Flint 64 M 59:28 19:09
1050 Sharon Wysko Owosso 59 F 59:31 19:10
1051 Connie Kennedy Elsie 47 F 59:32 19:10
1052 Nancy Sweatland Flint 69 F 59:32 19:10
1053 Dawn Satchell Owosso 42 F 59:33 19:11
1054 Amy Sweatland Flint 18 F 59:33 19:11
1055 Diane Sparks Flushing 51 F 59:35 19:11
1056 Nancy Lindsay Burton 44 F 59:37 19:12
1057 Bernadette Odell Davison 76 F 59:37 19:12
1058 Judy White Flint 61 F 59:37 19:12
1059 Wynell Marvin Flint 64 F 59:38 19:12
1060 April Moffatt Ortonville 39 F 59:39 19:13
1061 Lynne H McLean Flint 53 F 59:41 19:13
1062 Rena Quinn Davison 72 F 59:42 19:14
1063 Stephanie Dietz Ortoville 12 F 59:44 19:14
1064 Alice Hine Ortonville 48 F 59:44 19:14
1065 Christina Mihalick Ortonville 9 F 59:45 19:15
1066 CHRISTINE MORRISON Mt Morris 26 F 59:46 19:15
1067 Lisa Wateridge Flint 33 F 59:47 19:15
1068 Vanessa Mihalick Ortonville 12 F 59:48 19:15
1069 Amber Moffatt Davison 9 F 59:48 19:15
1070 Danielle Hine Ortonville 11 F 59:48 19:16
1071 EMILY TOBIN Big Rapids 16 F 59:49 19:16
1072 Susan Tobin Big Rapids 45 F 59:49 19:16
1073 Nicole Moffatt Ortonville 11 F 59:49 19:16
1074 Kelsey Marsh Ortonville 12 F 59:49 19:16
1075 Karen Vance Flushing 30 F 59:50 19:16
1076 Kidu Allen Swartz Creek 62 F 59:51 19:16
1077 Virginia Gardiner Swartz Creek 86 F 59:51 19:17
1078 Mary Jo Handwerker Davison 73 F 59:51 19:17
1079 Bryan Crane Flint 44 M 59:52 19:17
1080 Gerald Shepard Canandaigua 61 M 59:53 19:17
1081 Norman R Hamelin Flushing 62 M 59:53 19:17
1082 Joseph F Wateridge Flint 34 M 59:53 19:17
1083 Andrew Rheude Grand Blanc 53 M 59:54 19:17
1084 Marie Snodgrass Flushing 29 F 59:54 19:17
1085 Carol Campbell Swartz Creek 44 F 59:55 19:18
1086 Linda M Hamelin Flushing 55 F 59:55 19:18
1087 David Desilva Flint 42 M 59:56 19:18
1088 Diana Desilva Flint 40 F 59:57 19:18
1089 Becky Desilva Batavia 35 F 59:57 19:18
1090 Denise Holaly Grand Blanc 49 F 59:57 19:19
1091 Lauren Holaly Grand Blanc 18 F 59:58 19:19
1092 Larry Holaly Grand Blanc 49 M 59:58 19:19
1093 Patricia A Klein Swartz Creek 56 F 1:00:05 19:21
1094 Wesley Whittaker Grand Blanc 49 M 1:00:09 19:22
1095 Robin R Riddell Grand Blanc 51 F 1:00:10 19:23
1096 John Hempsall Swartz Creek 65 M 1:00:12 19:23
1097 Erica Aragones Metamora 33 F 1:00:12 19:23
1098 Nan Nellenbach North Branch 62 F 1:00:13 19:24
1099 Deanne Sadro Flint 59 F 1:00:14 19:24
1100 Jennifer Van Buren Geneva 33 F 1:00:16 19:25
1101 Gayle Larmor Flint 58 F 1:00:18 19:25
1102 Lawrence Aronson East Lansing 62 M 1:00:18 19:25
1103 Carl Aronson Grand Blanc 35 M 1:00:19 19:25
1104 Stacy Proffer Vassar 23 F 1:00:26 19:28
1105 Barbara Duperon Saginaw 45 F 1:00:27 19:28
1106 Ronald Isaacson Flint 65 M 1:00:28 19:28
1107 Sandra Wiens Swartz Creek 46 F 1:00:28 19:28
1108 Marilyn E Stephens Clio 59 F 1:00:30 19:29
1109 Michelle Galarno Birch Run 28 F 1:00:33 19:30
1110 Louise Rose Flint 51 F 1:00:33 19:30
1111 Ginny Young Fenton 66 F 1:00:33 19:30
1112 Jackie Young Grand Blanc 40 F 1:00:34 19:30
1113 Jennifer Melton Holly 30 F 1:00:34 19:30
1114 Patricia Murphy Swartz Creek 49 F 1:00:35 19:31
1115 Julie Gorton Flint 30 F 1:00:35 19:31
1116 Mark Gorton Flint 33 M 1:00:36 19:31
1117 Curtis Williamson Flint 56 M 1:00:36 19:31
1118 Shirley Seidel Flint 71 F 1:00:37 19:31
1119 Tyler Kostyla Flint 10 M 1:00:37 19:31
1120 Kim Peterson Flint 38 F 1:00:38 19:32
1121 Bonnie Hudson Flint 68 F 1:00:41 19:32
1122 Sherry Stillman Swartz Creek 60 F 1:00:41 19:33
1123 Shawnie Dewar Flushing 34 F 1:00:44 19:34
1124 Karen Brown Davison 42 F 1:00:46 19:34
1125 Marcie A Washington Burton 34 F 1:00:46 19:34
1126 Heather Stefanic Flushing 14 F 1:00:47 19:35
1127 Shelby Stefanic Flushing 12 F 1:00:47 19:35
1128 Patrick Butler Livonia 49 M 1:00:48 19:35
1129 William Brandon Flushing 87 M 1:00:49 19:35
1130 Donald Dewar Flushing 45 M 1:00:50 19:35
1131 Grace A Tucker Flint 64 F 1:00:52 19:36
1132 Carol McGurk Grand Blanc 62 F 1:00:53 19:36
1133 Kay Maxey Ann Arbor 55 F 1:00:53 19:36
1134 Jeannie Tramontin Ann Arbor 58 F 1:00:54 19:37
1135 Theresa M Marshall Burton 38 F 1:00:56 19:37
1136 Lindsey Seeley Davison 20 F 1:00:56 19:37
1137 Susan Lapanowski Davison 54 F 1:00:57 19:38
1138 Marci Monroe East Lansing 25 F 1:00:57 19:38
1139 Patricia A Smith Fenton 54 F 1:00:59 19:38
1140 Joan Elliott Burton 67 F 1:01:01 19:39
1141 Nicole I Konsza Fenton 15 F 1:01:03 19:40
1142 Kathryn Lamb Fenton 15 F 1:01:03 19:40
1143 Elaine Olmsted Flint 66 F 1:01:04 19:40
1144 Bruce Colasanti Grand Bland 46 M 1:01:05 19:40
1145 Larry Ruhstorfer Fenton 70 M 1:01:05 19:40
1146 Elizabeth Phillips Mt. Morris 52 F 1:01:10 19:42
1147 Sarah Steele Redford 16 F 1:01:11 19:42
1148 Gail GLowski Clarkston 38 F 1:01:12 19:42
1149 Emily Sinnott Plymouth 13 F 1:01:12 19:42
1150 BARB ESTERLINE Vassar 48 F 1:01:12 19:43
1151 RACHEL GLOWSKI Clarkston 8 F 1:01:14 19:43
1152 ALLYSON CARLSON Lancaster 32 F 1:01:14 19:43
1153 Ann Kostyla Flint 44 F 1:01:16 19:44
1154 April Carpenter Grand Blanc 28 F 1:01:16 19:44
1155 Larry Brandon Novi 62 M 1:01:16 19:44
1156 Amanda L Kihlstrand Flint 20 F 1:01:17 19:44
1157 CANDACE CARLSON Flint 42 F 1:01:18 19:44
1158 Jim E Carlson Flint 57 M 1:01:18 19:45
1159 Kimberly G Kihlstrand Flint 23 F 1:01:19 19:45
1160 Janice Reynolds Midland 52 F 1:01:19 19:45
1161 Barb G Kihlstrand Flint 54 F 1:01:20 19:45
1162 Ellen K Ogg Metamora 48 F 1:01:22 19:46
1163 Ramona Sain Davison 40 F 1:01:24 19:47
1164 James Smith Flint 62 M 1:01:27 19:47
1165 Sandee Smith Flint 33 F 1:01:27 19:48
1166 Kimberly Esper Davison 32 F 1:01:29 19:48
1167 Joyce Hewitt Genesee 33 F 1:01:30 19:48
1168 Debora Thompson Burton 44 F 1:01:33 19:49
1169 Donna M Henneke Flushing 65 F 1:01:42 19:52
1170 Millie Scott Villages 74 F 1:01:42 19:52
1171 Julie Ulseth Fenton 41 F 1:01:42 19:52
1172 Kay Mitchell Prescott 54 F 1:01:42 19:52
1173 Cathey M Galvas Flint 56 F 1:01:48 19:54
1174 Robin Mikkola Burton 33 F 1:01:48 19:54
1175 Naketa Junior Flint 27 F 1:01:48 19:54
1176 Paige Sieloff Grand Blanc 31 F 1:01:50 19:55
1177 Vicki Philbrick Flint 58 F 1:01:50 19:55
1178 Linda Bowersox Hudsonville 56 F 1:01:51 19:55
1179 William Shaw Ann Arbor 66 M 1:01:51 19:55
1180 Theresa J Custodio Flint 33 F 1:01:58 19:57
1181 John O'Brien Burton 63 M 1:01:58 19:57
1182 Mary Tracy Burton 62 F 1:02:09 20:01
1183 Rita Doyle Grand Blanc 44 F 1:02:12 20:02
1184 Guadalupe Sheets Grand Blanc 47 F 1:02:13 20:02
1185 Lillian Harvell Flint 53 F 1:02:17 20:04
1186 Betty Battle Flint 46 F 1:02:19 20:04
1187 Jan Witucki Flint 58 F 1:02:23 20:05
1188 Jackie P MacDonald Flint 58 F 1:02:23 20:05
1189 Alan Taplin Maumee 47 M 1:02:34 20:09
1190 Alan Taplin Maumee 47 M 1:02:34 20:09
1191 Tamara Carden Goodrich 43 F 1:02:35 20:09
1192 Helen M Hodges Flushing 71 F 1:02:37 20:10
1193 Rebecca Lamb Mason 25 F 1:02:43 20:12
1194 Patricia Thompson Swartz Creek 57 F 1:02:44 20:12
1195 David Philbrick Flint 59 M 1:02:45 20:13
1196 Erin McCarthy Sterling Heights 22 F 1:02:46 20:13
1197 Melinda Brewer Flint 60 F 1:02:47 20:13
1198 Amy Brewer Grand Blanc 33 F 1:02:47 20:13
1199 Alivia Treadway Swartz Creek 11 F 1:02:48 20:14
1200 Anne Walker Flint 32 M 1:02:50 20:14
1201 Bruce Treadway Swartz Creek 43 M 1:02:50 20:14
1202 Gregory McCarthy Sterling Heights 50 M 1:02:52 20:15
1203 Dorris Furno Burton 73 F 1:02:52 20:15
1204 John Streby Flint 52 M 1:02:55 20:16
1205 Carol Berousek Waterford 52 F 1:02:56 20:16
1206 Anne McCarthy Sterling Heights 50 F 1:02:56 20:16
1207 Joan Balthavor Ortinville 58 F 1:02:56 20:16
1208 Barbara Pichey Plano 57 F 1:03:00 20:17
1209 William Kratzer Mt. Morris 64 M 1:03:12 20:21
1210 Martha T Price Swartz Creek 69 F 1:03:13 20:22
1211 Sheila Odom Flint 35 F 1:03:19 20:24
1212 Annie Odom Flint 43 F 1:03:20 20:24
1213 Katie Grantham Lake Orion 8 F 1:03:34 20:28
1214 Pamela Grantham Lake Orion 41 F 1:03:37 20:29
1215 Barbara Loafman Otisville 55 F 1:03:38 20:29
1216 Leslie Yats Mt. Morris 47 F 1:03:38 20:30
1217 Margaret Johnson Dearborn Heights 68 F 1:03:39 20:30
1218 Julie Sinnott Plymouth 45 F 1:03:39 20:30
1219 Jennifer Stone Flint 23 F 1:03:41 20:31
1220 Dave Niec Stockbridge 29 M 1:03:41 20:31
1221 Aaron Niec Bolingbrook 25 M 1:03:41 20:31
1222 Jennifer Berlanga Flint 29 F 1:03:41 20:31
1223 Kevin Wallace Davison 27 M 1:03:42 20:31
1224 Debora Gorey Flint 47 F 1:03:43 20:31
1225 Mary Thompson Flint 49 F 1:03:43 20:31
1226 Paul Hamilton Flint 41 M 1:03:43 20:31
1227 JUSTIN MATHESON Fenton 16 M 1:03:44 20:32
1228 Katie Beckstrom Flint 13 F 1:03:46 20:32
1229 Elizabeth Thompson Flint 12 F 1:03:47 20:32
1230 David Ward Flushing 39 M 1:03:49 20:33
1231 Dana Ward Flushing 38 F 1:03:49 20:33
1232 Bridgette Dowd Rochester Hills 32 F 1:03:55 20:35
1233 ALICE DOWD Henderson 62 F 1:03:55 20:35
1234 Harold Woodson Flint 51 M 1:03:56 20:35
1235 Peggy Thomas Grand Blanc 51 F 1:03:57 20:36
1236 Patty Kane Grand Blanc 52 F 1:03:58 20:36
1237 Renaldo C Woodson Flint 18 M 1:03:59 20:36
1238 Louise Gerhardt Clio 55 F 1:03:59 20:36
1239 Jaime Curtis Grand Blanc 27 F 1:03:59 20:36
1240 Cathy Leddick Clio 53 F 1:04:00 20:37
1241 Keri Niec Troy 24 F 1:04:00 20:37
1242 Kristie Niec Stockbridge 28 F 1:04:00 20:37
1243 Carolyn Spight Flint 64 F 1:04:03 20:38
1244 Gayle Niec Flushing 56 F 1:04:04 20:38
1245 David Niec Flushing 56 M 1:04:04 20:38
1246 Donna Hamm Flint 60 F 1:04:07 20:39
1247 Sarah Stephens Grand Blanc 18 F 1:04:07 20:39
1248 Linda L. Tracy-Stephens Grand Blanc 51 F 1:04:07 20:39
1249 Lynne Ransom Flushing 57 F 1:04:07 20:39
1250 Marcia Kiewitt Swartz Creek 55 F 1:04:09 20:39
1251 Laura Olds Flint 52 F 1:04:09 20:40
1252 Ron Krueger Grand Blanc 60 M 1:04:18 20:42
1253 Philip Krueger Ann Arbor 31 M 1:04:19 20:43
1254 Debra Edwards Flint 53 F 1:04:20 20:43
1255 Wendy Tallent Otter Lake 31 F 1:04:21 20:44
1256 Patricia Tallent Otter Lake 63 F 1:04:22 20:44
1257 Johanna Killian Fenton 30 F 1:04:23 20:44
1258 Darla Orr Grand Blanc 44 F 1:04:24 20:44
1259 Lynn P Rodda Flint 58 F 1:04:24 20:45
1260 Ashley Flynn Ortonville 11 F 1:04:27 20:45
1261 Taylor Barton Ortonville 11 F 1:04:28 20:46
1262 Marvin Taylor Flint 8 M 1:04:28 20:46
1263 Taylor Hicks Clarkston 11 F 1:04:28 20:46
1264 Quartel Pouncy Flint 10 M 1:04:29 20:46
1265 Paris Bryson Flint 37 F 1:04:30 20:46
1266 Leo Ruebke Grand Blanc 60 M 1:04:39 20:49
1267 Terrance Ketchmark Swartz Creek 13 M 1:04:41 20:50
1268 Courtney J Ketchmark Davison 11 F 1:04:41 20:50
1269 Kim White Flint 30 F 1:04:42 20:50
1270 Nancy S Wares Flint 48 F 1:04:42 20:50
1271 CHRISTINA ARMSTEAD Holly 21 F 1:04:49 20:52
1272 Amy Terry Flint 17 F 1:04:49 20:52
1273 Janet Beckstrom Flint 48 F 1:04:52 20:53
1274 Laura Wascha Flint 58 F 1:04:53 20:54
1275 Donald Wascha Flint 63 M 1:04:54 20:54
1276 Clinton T Ellenburg Burton 52 M 1:04:54 20:54
1277 Victoria Ervin Burton 8 F 1:04:55 20:54
1278 Kellie Ellenburg Flint 26 F 1:04:55 20:54
1279 Ellen Ellenburg Burton 49 F 1:04:56 20:55
1280 Garry Beckstrom Flint 49 M 1:04:56 20:55
1281 Margaret D'amico Madison 44 F 1:05:02 20:56
1282 Lori Thompson Flint 39 F 1:05:05 20:58
1283 Thomas Sutter Flint 65 M 1:05:07 20:58
1284 Paul Streby Flint 37 M 1:05:08 20:58
1285 Kim Streby Flint 35 F 1:05:09 20:59
1286 Mickey Streby Flint 78 F 1:05:10 20:59
1287 Elizabeth Rose Flint 10 F 1:05:12 21:00
1288 Laura Gerow Flint 34 F 1:05:12 21:00
1289 Hannah Gerow Flint 7 F 1:05:13 21:00
1290 Frank Rose Flint 13 M 1:05:13 21:00
1291 Monique Piegdon Grand Blanc 30 F 1:05:14 21:00
1292 Phillip Ketchmark Swartz Creek 60 M 1:05:17 21:02
1293 Tina Ketchmark Swartz Creek 40 F 1:05:19 21:02
1294 Teri Robinson Grand Blanc 56 F 1:05:22 21:03
1295 Diane Maxey Holly 53 F 1:05:22 21:03
1296 Barbara L Urbanik Flushing 62 F 1:05:26 21:04
1297 Janet Thompson Flushing 50 F 1:05:27 21:05
1298 Ashley M Acre Flint 15 F 1:05:29 21:05
1299 Grace Galbraith Metamora 9 F 1:05:29 21:05
1300 Laura Galbraith Metamora 43 F 1:05:29 21:05
1301 Jean De Korne Leonard 46 F 1:05:29 21:05
1302 Paula Everett Grand Blanc 52 F 1:05:30 21:05
1303 Annie De Korne Leonard 8 F 1:05:30 21:06
1304 Debbie Honea Flint 41 F 1:05:31 21:06
1305 Jennifer Pedtrach Mount Morris 25 F 1:05:32 21:06
1306 Gail Lindsay Burton 53 F 1:05:33 21:07
1307 Joan Tessmer Grand Blanc 55 F 1:05:33 21:07
1308 Dora Lindsay Burton 80 F 1:05:33 21:07
1309 Thomas Everett Grand Blanc 54 M 1:05:34 21:07
1310 Laura Gallaway Grand Blanc 41 F 1:05:36 21:07
1311 Don Tessmer Grand Blanc 54 M 1:05:36 21:08
1312 Andrea Christenson Swartz Creek 14 F 1:05:48 21:12
1313 Edna Green East Tawas 67 F 1:05:49 21:12
1314 Charlene Clements Flint 46 F 1:05:50 21:12
1315 Judy Matsko Swartz Creek 62 F 1:05:51 21:12
1316 Callie Poplar Flint 65 F 1:05:51 21:13
1317 James Fishwick Fenton 64 M 1:05:54 21:13
1318 Mary Fishwick Fenton 63 F 1:05:54 21:13
1319 Tammy Fishwick Fenton 31 F 1:05:56 21:14
1320 Alfred Arnold Burton 68 M 1:05:58 21:15
1321 Dee Roat Burton 66 F 1:06:01 21:16
1322 Brooke Pino Clarkston 11 F 1:06:07 21:18
1323 Claudine McLeod Burton 75 F 1:06:10 21:18
1324 Ruth Hindes Burton 71 F 1:06:10 21:18
1325 Dan Emerton Flint 50 M 1:06:10 21:18
1326 Ann Bennett Davison 73 F 1:06:10 21:19
1327 JENNIFER MAMOLA Flint 31 F 1:06:10 21:19
1328 Jessica Keesling Ortonville 10 F 1:06:11 21:19
1329 Robin Christenson Swartz Creek 43 F 1:06:17 21:21
1330 Bob Green Linden 72 M 1:06:18 21:21
1331 Rosemary Vuckovich Flint 76 F 1:06:21 21:22
1332 Mary King Flint 72 F 1:06:21 21:22
1333 Frances Green Linden 68 F 1:06:23 21:23
1334 Diane Bucy Millington 56 F 1:06:25 21:23
1335 Tara Mitchell Davison 29 F 1:06:25 21:23
1336 Olive Le Beau Flint 81 F 1:06:26 21:24
1337 Joann Comerford Saginaw 55 F 1:06:26 21:24
1338 Janice Emerton Linden 73 F 1:06:33 21:26
1339 Lindsay Campbell Flint 21 F 1:06:39 21:28
1340 Chanel Sisk Davison 23 F 1:06:45 21:30
1341 Rick Sisk Davison 24 M 1:06:46 21:30
1342 Judy Banfield Grand Blanc 65 F 1:07:03 21:36
1343 Teri Kinney Swartz Creek 33 F 1:07:11 21:38
1344 Carrie Banfield-Taplin Maumee 44 F 1:07:17 21:40
1345 Carrie Banfield-Taplin Maumee 44 F 1:07:18 21:40
1346 Robert De Nicolo Clio 30 M 1:07:19 21:41
1347 Frank De Nicolo Flint 71 M 1:07:19 21:41
1348 Jeffrey Rockafellow Marine City 33 M 1:07:26 21:43
1349 Erin Rockafellow Marine City 23 F 1:07:26 21:43
1350 Patricia Rockafellow Grand Blanc 61 F 1:07:27 21:43
1351 Shandelle Kyrolainen Flint 29 F 1:07:31 21:45
1352 Sheila Bruce Flint 56 F 1:07:39 21:47
1353 Monica Amberg Fenton 7 F 1:07:39 21:47
1354 Barbara Amberg Fenton 40 F 1:07:40 21:47
1355 Marcia Coles Clio 56 F 1:07:40 21:48
1356 Ginny Sullivan Flint 56 F 1:07:41 21:48
1357 Jennifer Pierson Flint 30 F 1:07:41 21:48
1358 Jennifer Basch Clarkston 32 F 1:07:41 21:48
1359 Sherry Trepanier Flint 33 F 1:07:41 21:48
1360 Jagur Trepanier Flint 1 M 1:07:42 21:48
1361 Nicole Hackett Lennon 33 F 1:07:43 21:49
1362 Cathy Wharton Flint 36 F 1:07:45 21:49
1363 Kia Mcalindon Grand Blanc 30 F 1:07:45 21:49
1364 Donald Hayes Flint 0 M 1:07:47 21:50
1365 Delores Le Galley Davison 50 F 1:07:49 21:50
1366 Nadine Williams Burton 40 F 1:07:49 21:51
1367 Kimberly Flesher Flint 40 F 1:07:50 21:51
1368 Judith A Webber Grand Blanc 57 F 1:08:06 21:56
1369 Dale Morrison Clio 47 M 1:08:06 21:56
1370 Cynthia Webber Grand Blanc 25 F 1:08:07 21:56
1371 James McAlindon Auburn 05 M 1:08:11 21:58
1372 Julia McAlindon Auburn 05 F 1:08:12 21:58
1373 Sherri J McAlindon Auburn 38 F 1:08:12 21:58
1374 Dave Hackett Lennon 34 M 1:08:15 21:59
1375 Amber N Jacques Flint 11 F 1:08:22 22:01
1376 Amy Polselli Flint 33 F 1:08:22 22:01
1377 Jason Polselli Flint 27 M 1:08:23 22:01
1378 Michael Amberg Fenton 40 M 1:08:28 22:03
1379 Joseph Amberg Fenton 3 F 1:08:29 22:03
1380 Paula Clarambeau Flint 54 F 1:08:36 22:06
1381 Colene Wilcox Davison 24 F 1:08:36 22:06
1382 Gary Morrison Burton 38 M 1:08:37 22:06
1383 Brian Morrison Burton 31 M 1:08:37 22:06
1384 Gary Morrison Fenton 57 M 1:08:39 22:06
1385 Jody J Petrach Mount Morris 48 F 1:08:43 22:08
1386 Joan Warner Lapeer 48 F 1:08:43 22:08
1387 Eva Gomes Swartz Creek 29 F 1:08:46 22:09
1388 Dorothy Grizzle Burton 59 F 1:08:53 22:11
1389 Michael Petrach Mount Morris 25 M 1:08:53 22:11
1390 Jim M Petrach Mount Morris 45 M 1:08:54 22:11
1391 Mary Carlson Grand Blanc 49 F 1:08:54 22:11
1392 Jenny Hardacre Grand Blanc 52 F 1:08:55 22:12
1393 Paula-Ann Everson Dexter 28 F 1:08:56 22:12
1394 Diane Austin North Branch 28 F 1:09:00 22:13
1395 Tiffany Morales Swartz Creek 10 F 1:09:01 22:14
1396 Jordan Peterson Waterford 10 F 1:09:02 22:14
1397 Lee Merideth Caseville 79 F 1:09:02 22:14
1398 Darrel R Merideth Flint 49 M 1:09:03 22:14
1399 Justine Moralis Holly 35 F 1:09:06 22:15
1400 Beth White Flint 24 F 1:09:11 22:17
1401 Lauralyn McIntosh Fenton 11 F 1:09:15 22:18
1402 Sarah Gjonaj Holly 11 F 1:09:15 22:18
1403 Ciara Kivimaki Highland 10 F 1:09:17 22:19
1404 Wendy Gjonaj Holly 40 F 1:09:17 22:19
1405 Lauren Albrecht Flint 11 F 1:09:19 22:19
1406 Janice Katt Clio 57 F 1:09:42 22:27
1407 Janet Hoover Danville 66 F 1:10:00 22:32
1408 Doreen Lowe Flint 31 F 1:10:04 22:34
1409 Judith E Luke Flint 54 F 1:10:31 22:42
1410 Jerry J Ward Goodrich 58 M 1:11:04 22:53
1411 Lisa Sutton Flushing 45 F 1:11:04 22:53
1412 Catherine Barnes Burton 56 F 1:11:05 22:54
1413 Gerald Rowland Flushing 74 M 1:11:06 22:54
1414 Barry L Barnes Burton 60 M 1:11:06 22:54
1415 Dennis R Stone Flint 45 M 1:11:45 23:06
1416 Erika Lustig Grand Blanc 5 F 1:12:05 23:13
1417 Rae Lustig Grand Blanc 36 F 1:12:06 23:13
1418 Holly Lustig Grand Blanc 9 F 1:12:09 23:14
1419 Margaret McKechnie Davison 59 F 1:12:09 23:14
1420 Jane Odell Mount Morris 48 F 1:13:49 23:46
1421 Nadyne Carpenter Millington 55 F 1:13:49 23:46
1422 Janet Westhoff Flint 54 F 1:14:42 24:03
1423 Noreen Connolly Flint 60 F 1:14:53 24:07
1424 Laurie A McKeever Swartz Creek 56 F 1:16:17 24:34
1425 MARISKA KOVACH Flint 34 F 1:16:17 24:34
1426 Mary Deering Swartz Creek 45 F 1:16:18 24:34
1427 Michele Bosak Swartz Creek 39 F 1:16:30 24:38
1428 Debra Meder Flint 45 F 1:16:30 24:38
1429 Anthony Meder Flint 33 M 1:16:54 24:46
1430 Marty Ogg Metamora 48 M 1:22:58 26:43
1431 Rachel Ogg Metamora 7 F 1:22:58 26:43
1432 Paula Bigra Flint 54 F 1:25:35 27:33
1433 Barbara Allen Flint 99 F 1:25:35 27:34



MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 Ora Forrest 27 Flint 42:50 13:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 Dan O'brien 38 Marysville 1:22:23 26:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 Michelle Staal 35 Grand Rapids 31:53 10:16
2 Lori Lindquist 37 Montrose 33:15 10:42
3 Linda Pimentel-Knott 38 London 34:46 11:12
4 Carol Wiles 36 Flint 39:07 12:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 Greg Mose 42 SAGINAW 1:31:41 29:31
2 Yves Nugent 42 1:38:38 31:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 Susan Mora Fassett 40 Fenton 30:43 9:54
2 Mary Franklin 41 Pontiac 31:35 10:10


MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 Rod Craig 45 Bad Axe 1:22:11 26:27
2 Ken Lampar 45 Sterling Hts 1:26:24 27:49
3 John C Thomas 47 Linden 1:32:41 29:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 Lynette Heinlein 46 Vassar 30:30 9:49
2 Gloria Foley 47 Millington 31:27 10:08
3 Jeanette Wineland 45 Swartz Creek 34:43 11:11
4 Gayann Roos 48 Flint 35:11 11:20
5 Merri Ann Baker-Radcliffe 49 Durand 36:05 11:37
6 Sandy Lawrence 49 Swartz Creek 39:05 12:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 Bill Reed 50 Scotts 1:25:36 27:34
2 Rick Sack 54 Kalamazoo 1:29:24 28:47
3 Tom Belford Jr 54 Flint 1:31:01 29:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 Aggie Ramsden 54 London Ont 34:33 11:07
2 Debbie Erwin 51 Clio 34:35 11:08
3 Janet Ellis 52 Flushing 37:38 12:07
4 Susan Lolli 51 Royal Oak 38:09 12:17
5 Ina Golden 51 Holly 43:32 14:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 Leon Jasionowski 58 Utica 1:24:10 27:06
2 David Pichey 57 Flint 1:26:58 28:00
3 Don Ramsden 56 London 1:28:18 28:26
4 Don Knight 57 Flint 1:28:53 28:37
5 Thomas Marks 56 Southgate 1:33:00 29:56
6 Danny Wineland 55 Swartz Creek 1:33:32 30:07
7 Robert Vernier 56 Davison 1:37:50 31:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 Pat Jorgensen 56 CLAWSON 37:22 12:02
2 Sondra Foley 56 Flushing 38:14 12:19


MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 Marshall Sanders 62 Flint 1:30:55 29:16
2 Maurice Sanders 61 Novi 1:32:53 29:54
3 Doug Fisher 60 Flushing 1:34:48 30:31
4 Charlie Broberg 64 Galesburg 1:38:43 31:47
5 David Diem 60 Fenton 1:39:51 32:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 Walda Tichy 62 White Lake 32:35 10:30
2 Sperry Rademaker 63 Floral Citt 33:59 10:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 James Vanderpool 69 Flushing 1:34:10 30:19
2 Marv Mclaughlin 69 Flint 1:35:56 30:53
3 Jerry Elliott 67 GRAND BLANC 1:37:19 31:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 Robert Davis 70 Royal Oak 1:34:33 30:26
2 Ed Keener 70 Walled Lake 1:35:25 30:43
3 Mick Mccarty 72 FENTON 1:35:50 30:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====



Place Name Last Name Ag S Time Pace
===== ========================== ================= == = ======= =====
1 Chris Machniak Flint 28 M 6:26 6:26
2 Michael Jewell Swartz Creek 40 M 6:27 6:27
3 Michael Woodbeck Grand Rapids 45 M 6:31 6:31
4 Eric Gutierrez Flint 18 M 6:33 6:33
5 Kellen Duke Linden 16 M 6:35 6:35
6 Bill Monnett Sterling Hts 23 M 6:43 6:43
7 Patrick Figgins Flint 30 M 6:53 6:53
8 Helena E Kramer Davison 15 F 6:57 6:57
9 Austin Brewer Flint 10 M 7:03 7:03
10 Cally Macumber Rochester Hills 13 F 7:08 7:08
11 Leonard Brousseau Byron 46 M 7:12 7:12
12 Dwayne Odneal Flint 28 M 7:14 7:14
13 Tim Schroeder Ann Arbor 10 M 7:15 7:15
14 Patrick Clark Grand Blanc 16 M 7:23 7:23
15 Robert Palmer Vassar 14 M 7:24 7:24
16 Michael C Schmidt Lake Orion 39 M 7:34 7:34
17 David Plaxco Midland 10 M 7:35 7:35
18 Felecia Torres Toledo 15 F 7:35 7:35
19 Tyler Vogt GRAND BLANC 12 M 7:36 7:36
20 Charles Mcgoughy FLINT 10 M 7:36 7:36
21 Andrew Doyle Grand Blanc 13 M 7:37 7:37
22 Angeline Dimambro Fenton 10 F 7:37 7:37
23 Joe Dimambro Fenton 14 M 7:37 7:37
24 Zachary Murphy BRIGHTON 11 M 7:40 7:40
25 Zachary Hiris Bowling Green 7 M 7:41 7:41
26 Michael Suski Grand Blanc 42 M 7:43 7:43
27 Jenna Mcclellan Howell 9 F 7:44 7:44
28 Christopher Corcoran Grand Blanc 43 M 7:46 7:46
29 Grant Fisher Grand Blanc 6 M 7:47 7:47
30 Jonathan G Wolbert Flushing 11 M 7:49 7:49
31 Greg Mcdowell Columbiaville 19 M 7:49 7:49
32 Jay Mc Abee GOODRICH 19 M 7:50 7:50
33 Jessica Brouwer Swartz Creek 13 F 7:50 7:50
34 Will Moesta Clarkston 11 M 7:51 7:51
35 Alex Parker GROSSE POINTE 12 M 7:52 7:52
36 Moctar Ouedraogo Flint 28 M 7:54 7:54
37 Andrew J Mcfall Fenton 9 M 7:55 7:55
38 Melton Harvey FLINT 16 M 7:55 7:55
39 Megan Klagsstad BURTON 13 F 7:57 7:57
40 Terrance Lewis Flint 13 M 7:58 7:58
41 Madison Abeare Davison 8 F 7:59 7:59
42 Evan Carter Southfield 9 M 7:59 7:59
43 Jessica Duran FLINT 14 F 7:59 7:59
44 Craig L Jr Ross Flint 14 M 7:59 7:59
45 Logan Massa Saint Johns 7 M 7:59 7:59
46 T J Jones Flint 11 M 8:00 8:00
47 Rhonda Massa Saint Johns 38 F 8:00 8:00
48 Anthony Read Dearborn 9 M 8:01 8:01
49 Bryan Swenson Ortonville 11 M 8:01 8:01
50 Aileen Rowe FLUSHING 12 F 8:03 8:03
51 Dylan Brewer Flint 6 M 8:03 8:03
52 Skyler Simpson Burton 17 M 8:04 8:04
53 Jan Barber Swartz Creek 60 F 8:06 8:06
54 Shelby Masterson Toronto 8 F 8:07 8:07
55 James Dobson Flint 11 M 8:08 8:08
56 Sean Roth Grand Blanc 10 M 8:09 8:09
57 Anthony Schmidt Lake Orion 10 M 8:10 8:10
58 Mariah Lengyel Linden 7 F 8:11 8:11
59 Zachary Strittmatter Midland 8 M 8:12 8:12
60 Kate White Grand Blanc 11 F 8:12 8:12
61 Sarah Decker Oxford 10 F 8:13 8:13
62 Kate Peabody Fenton 10 F 8:13 8:13
63 Matthew Schmidt Lake Orion 7 M 8:14 8:14
64 Jeffery Anderson FLINT 33 M 8:15 8:15
65 Hailey Fisher Grand Blanc 8 F 8:15 8:15
66 Rob Cumming Grand Blanc 11 M 8:15 8:15
67 Grant Mcclure MOUNT MORRIS 14 M 8:15 8:15
68 Kevin M Brainard Grand Rapids 14 M 8:17 8:17
69 Daniel Schaepkens Davison 10 M 8:18 8:18
70 John Widger Waterford 10 M 8:18 8:18
71 Taylor Widger Waterford 11 F 8:20 8:20
72 Jason Miglin Franklin 13 M 8:21 8:21
73 Aiden Hoffman Birch Run 12 M 8:21 8:21
74 Daniel May Frankenmuth 12 M 8:22 8:22
75 Albert Cathon Flint 11 M 8:23 8:23
76 Jennie Plamondon Flushing 12 F 8:25 8:25
77 Richard Carman Grand Blanc 8 M 8:26 8:26
78 Kelcie Plamondon Flushing 9 F 8:27 8:27
79 Michelle Matson Swartz Creek 13 F 8:27 8:27
80 Eric Hergenreder Goodrich 8 M 8:27 8:27
81 Eric Anderson Clio 19 M 8:28 8:28
82 Nicholas Racine Grand Blanc 8 M 8:28 8:28
83 Dequeze Dixon Flint 14 M 8:29 8:29
84 Tyler Townsend Flushing 6 M 8:31 8:31
85 Lauren Lucas Fenton 10 F 8:31 8:31
86 Thomas Townsend Flushing 47 M 8:32 8:32
87 Abigail Gardner Medina 11 F 8:32 8:32
88 Delanie Gavan MacOmb 11 F 8:33 8:33
89 Kali Lucas Fenton 13 F 8:34 8:34
90 Andrdi Williams Flint 11 F 8:34 8:34
91 Lucas Odom Flint 9 M 8:36 8:36
92 Quin Hoffman Birch Run 9 M 8:36 8:36
93 Logan Miglin Franklin 10 M 8:36 8:36
94 John Hoffman Birch Run 42 M 8:37 8:37
95 Joseph F Kerr Grand Blanc 11 M 8:38 8:38
96 Cole Mcclure MOUNT MORRIS 12 M 8:38 8:38
97 Charles Kingston Wixom 8 M 8:38 8:38
98 Cody Krause Grand Blanc 8 M 8:38 8:38
99 Dale Wolbert Flushing 46 M 8:38 8:38
100 Andrea Wendland Burton 30 F 8:38 8:38
101 James Wilder Flint 10 F 8:40 8:40
102 Zach Laprad LUDINGTON 99 M 8:41 8:41
103 Lauren Panzlau Fenton 13 M 8:41 8:41
104 Thomas Hertz Flint 46 M 8:41 8:41
105 Sean Gray Flushing 11 M 8:43 8:43
106 Ashley Connelly Grand Blanc 9 F 8:43 8:43
107 Alex Broadworth Fenton 7 M 8:44 8:44
108 Justin Chheda Flint 11 M 8:45 8:45
109 Ryan Page BURTON 16 M 8:45 8:45
110 Jacqueline Proper DAVISBURG 11 F 8:46 8:46
111 Parker Harbaugh Boyne City 9 M 8:46 8:46
112 Julianna Crim Haslett 13 F 8:47 8:47
113 Taylor Massa Saint Johns 10 M 8:47 8:47
114 Nicole Dolloff Davison 8 F 8:47 8:47
115 Jimmy Vandeputte Davison 14 M 8:48 8:48
116 Tyler Lenzi Clio 8 M 8:48 8:48
117 Cade Herriman DAVISON 8 M 8:50 8:50
118 Vasey Rocha Saginaw 9 F 8:52 8:52
119 Hayley Rocha Saginaw 11 F 8:53 8:53
120 Andrew Wikkindon HOWELL 11 M 8:53 8:53
121 Gerrell L Haralson Flint 13 M 8:54 8:54
122 Kayla Duke Linden 14 F 8:54 8:54
123 Tyler Ybarra Flint 9 M 8:55 8:55
124 Danielle Whitefoot DAVISBURG 99 F 8:55 8:55
125 Matthew Takach Grosse Pointe Far 7 M 8:55 8:55
126 Katie Rexroth Grand Blanc 7 F 8:56 8:56
127 Layton Mandle Fenton 9 M 8:56 8:56
128 Alexander Mcpherson Gaylord 15 M 8:57 8:57
129 Quinton Mandle Fenton 9 M 8:57 8:57
130 Kim Jinks Birch Run 32 F 8:57 8:57
131 Gary Blue Davison 30 M 8:57 8:57
132 Scott Peters Flint 47 M 8:58 8:58
133 Shondell Jones FLINT 13 M 8:58 8:58
134 Kameron Pitts Flint 7 M 8:58 8:58
135 Christine Scheer Sheloby Twp 6 F 8:59 8:59
136 Brady Strittmatter Midland 10 M 9:01 9:01
137 Alyssa Berry Bad Soden 6 F 9:01 9:01
138 Blake Ensign Fenton 11 M 9:03 9:03
139 Khrystal Lewis Flint 8 F 9:03 9:03
140 Garrett Nitschke Clarkston 7 M 9:03 9:03
141 Matthew Szczerba Grand Blanc 6 M 9:03 9:03
142 Kristen Cates FENTON 28 F 9:04 9:04
143 Joseph Read Dearborn 6 M 9:04 9:04
144 Michael Lengyel Sr Linden 49 M 9:04 9:04
145 Shannon Blasy Midland 31 F 9:04 9:04
146 Dane Egner Burton 8 M 9:04 9:04
147 Robert Leflore Flint 13 M 9:05 9:05
148 Ian Sutherland Grosse Pointe 6 M 9:05 9:05
149 Cody Saville Mount Morris 10 M 9:06 9:06
150 Jacqueline Renaud GOODRICH 07 F 9:06 9:06
151 Tommy Williams FLINT 42 M 9:06 9:06
152 Alex Donnelly Bloomfield Hills 7 M 9:06 9:06
153 Brandon Moore Clarkston 9 M 9:07 9:07
154 Stephen Anderson Burlington 7 M 9:08 9:08
155 Bianca Smothers Flint 10 F 9:08 9:08
156 Zachary Jewett Flint 12 M 9:08 9:08
157 Latasia Caldwell Flint 10 F 9:09 9:09
158 Nakiya Williams Flint 14 F 9:09 9:09
159 Casey Lorincz Flushing 9 M 9:09 9:09
160 Rachel A Carter Southfield 11 F 9:09 9:09
161 Cap Wilson Goodrich 6 M 9:10 9:10
162 Jessica Snider Burton 15 F 9:11 9:11
163 Jeremiah Gossett Flint 7 M 9:11 9:11
164 Macker Wilson Goodrich 7 M 9:12 9:12
165 Avery Chatman Saginaw 9 M 9:13 9:13
166 Carl Lindman Linden 12 M 9:14 9:14
167 Aj Bourbeau COMMERCE TWP 16 M 9:14 9:14
168 Marybeth Owocki FENTON 6 F 9:15 9:15
169 Katelyn Connelly Grand Blanc 11 F 9:15 9:15
170 Jon Rathburn Flint 33 M 9:15 9:15
171 Michealle Forbes Flint 17 F 9:15 9:15
172 Allison Cole Lake Orion 9 F 9:16 9:16
173 Katie Owen FLUSHING 24 F 9:16 9:16
174 Taylor Flynn Flint 13 F 9:16 9:16
175 Emma Takach Grosse Pointe Far 9 F 9:16 9:16
176 Rachel I Hamblin Flushing 12 F 9:16 9:16
177 Grace Peabody Fenton 13 F 9:17 9:17
178 Gregory Cole LAKE ORION 42 M 9:17 9:17
179 Johnny Chatman Saginaw 36 M 9:17 9:17
180 Luke Hessburg GROSSE POINTE 9 M 9:18 9:18
181 Latisha N Ross Flint 16 F 9:18 9:18
182 Aaron Chatman Saginaw 7 M 9:19 9:19
183 Kyle Dewitt Ortonville 7 M 9:19 9:19
184 Jill Blasy Midland 27 F 9:19 9:19
185 Sterling Mcpherson Gaylord 7 M 9:20 9:20
186 Emily Mckeon Swartz Creek 9 F 9:20 9:20
187 Rosalyn Ringlein Goodrich 8 F 9:20 9:20
188 Joshua Tobias Flint 6 M 9:21 9:21
189 Alexis Weller Flint 11 F 9:22 9:22
190 Trent Harvala GLADSTONE 7 M 9:22 9:22
191 Taylor Townsend Flushing 8 F 9:22 9:22
192 Deann Townsend Flushing 37 F 9:23 9:23
193 Theresa Provencher Winfield 36 F 9:23 9:23
194 Steve Provencher WINFIELD 5 M 9:23 9:23
195 Logan O'leary Flint 11 M 9:23 9:23
196 Adam Lewis FLINT 12 M 9:24 9:24
197 Renea D Timmons Flint 11 F 9:24 9:24
198 Jacob Jensen Midland 8 M 9:25 9:25
199 Da Juan Coleman Flint 8 M 9:25 9:25
200 Abdul Fisher Flint 35 M 9:26 9:26
201 Alex Wendland Burton 6 M 9:26 9:26
202 Adam R Wendland Burton 9 M 9:27 9:27
203 Marqueze Blackmon FLINT 13 M 9:27 9:27
204 Cathy Widger Waterford 44 F 9:27 9:27
205 Kelsey Riley Byron 12 F 9:28 9:28
206 Shane F. Carpenter Flushing 10 M 9:28 9:28
207 Kenneth Lorincz Flushing 40 M 9:28 9:28
208 Jacob Weissend Flint 8 M 9:28 9:28
209 Joe Hessburg GROSSE POINTE 11 M 9:31 9:31
210 Jack Hessburg GROSSE POINTE 12 M 9:31 9:31
211 Dometha Merriwether Flint 8 F 9:32 9:32
212 Nichole Gooch ADA 9 F 9:32 9:32
213 Erica Edwards FLUSHING 11 F 9:33 9:33
214 Kory Kenney Reynoldsburg 8 F 9:34 9:34
215 Chelsea Lupina Clio 11 F 9:34 9:34
216 Megan Hastings Clarkston 9 F 9:35 9:35
217 Mackenzie Stantamour GRAND BLANC 8 F 9:35 9:35
218 Lindsey Gray Flushing 12 F 9:35 9:35
219 Conor Barkey Clarkston 10 M 9:35 9:35
220 Geoffrey Williston Rochester Hills 8 M 9:36 9:36
221 Diamond Williams Flint 9 F 9:36 9:36
222 Zachary Proper DAVISBURG 9 M 9:37 9:37
223 Hannah Reader Davison 10 F 9:37 9:37
224 Zach Crim Haslett 12 M 9:38 9:38
225 Samuel Lupina Clio 8 M 9:38 9:38
226 Andrew Isaacson Fenton 8 M 9:40 9:40
227 Thad Kenney LINDEN 10 M 9:40 9:40
228 Brooke Isaacson Fenton 9 F 9:40 9:40
229 Kaitlyn Menosky Flushing 11 F 9:42 9:42
230 Allison Donnelly Bloomfield Hills 9 F 9:42 9:42
231 Debbie Willrich ORTONVILLE 41 F 9:42 9:42
232 Alayna Fischer Flushing 11 F 9:43 9:43
233 Elizabeth Forsleff Flint 10 F 9:44 9:44
234 Patrick Lucas-Perry Grand Blanc 10 M 9:44 9:44
235 John L. Clark Holly 9 M 9:45 9:45
236 John Lojewski Chesterfield 35 M 9:46 9:46
237 Nicholas Lojewski Chesterfield 7 M 9:47 9:47
238 Chelsea Delaney Grand Blanc 12 F 9:47 9:47
239 Andrew Hopson Flint 7 M 9:47 9:47
240 Lauren G Straley Flushing 9 F 9:47 9:47
241 Mitchell O'leary Flint 7 M 9:47 9:47
242 Sandra Isaacson Fenton 40 F 9:48 9:48
243 Kaitlyn Takach Grosse Pointe Far 12 F 9:49 9:49
244 Rory Stantamour GRAND BLANC 5 M 9:49 9:49
245 Lauren Racine Grand Blanc 10 F 9:49 9:49
246 Chloe Byerly FLINT 9 F 9:50 9:50
247 Joseph Boisturo Grand Blanc 11 M 9:50 9:50
248 James C Flint 11 M 9:50 9:50
249 Mary Savage Davison 8 F 9:50 9:50
250 Mark Bolduc Flint 13 M 9:51 9:51
251 Elizabeth Gleason Swartz Creek 6 F 9:51 9:51
252 Julia Ensign Fenton 8 F 9:51 9:51
253 Drew Sullinger Grand Blanc 11 M 9:52 9:52
254 Hannah Ball Linden 10 F 9:52 9:52
255 Sarah Young Cleveland, 8 F 9:53 9:53
256 Leah Cason DAVISON 7 F 9:53 9:53
257 Connor Thompson Flint 11 M 9:53 9:53
258 Josh Carlson DAVISON 8 M 9:54 9:54
259 Ryan Lawrence Flint 11 M 9:54 9:54
260 Daniel Thompson Flint 39 M 9:54 9:54
261 Leah Walton Saginaw 9 F 9:55 9:55
262 David Berry Bad Soden 8 M 9:56 9:56
263 Lynzie Merrow Flint 10 F 9:56 9:56
264 Rachel Tilson CLARKSTON 10 F 9:56 9:56
265 Je-Juan S Flint 13 M 9:57 9:57
266 Ashley Gross Flint 14 F 9:58 9:58
267 James T Lenz Grand Blanc 12 M 9:58 9:58
268 Robin Flynn Flint 44 F 9:59 9:59
269 Darrell Roper Flint 8 M 10:00 10:00
270 John Gossett Flint 8 M 10:00 10:00
271 Diana Munoz Flint 8 F 10:02 10:02
272 Clare Mcpherson Gaylord 9 F 10:04 10:04
273 Sean Miller Clarkston 17 M 10:05 10:05
274 Annette Sparks BURTON 31 F 10:06 10:06
275 Graceson C Kerr Grand Blanc 8 F 10:07 10:07
276 Adele Lautner Goodrich 7 F 10:07 10:07
277 Michael Page . 48 M 10:08 10:08
278 Yvonne Vaughan Goodrich 32 F 10:08 10:08
279 Andrea Aldenbrand Royal Oak 22 F 10:08 10:08
280 Edie Wilson Okemos 11 F 10:08 10:08
281 Michael Latimer Flint 7 M 10:09 10:09
282 Rachel Mahon GRAND BLANC 10 F 10:10 10:10
283 Sarah Lewis Otisville 11 F 10:10 10:10
284 Ronald Wright Linden 52 M 10:10 10:10
285 Kennedy Boulton Flushing 8 F 10:12 10:12
286 Ryan Waggoner Flint 6 M 10:12 10:12
287 Jay Bruzewski Durand 8 M 10:12 10:12
288 Alexander Walther Flushing 9 M 10:13 10:13
289 Cody Malenfant Flint 10 M 10:14 10:14
290 Brooke Novess Mount Morris 7 F 10:14 10:14
291 Brittany Petty Grand Blanc 14 F 10:15 10:15
292 Brittany Dobson Flint 13 F 10:15 10:15
293 Drew Vandeputte Davison 7 M 10:16 10:16
294 Ann Ciemniecki Birmingham 10 F 10:16 10:16
295 Chandler Mitchell DAVISON 11 F 10:16 10:16
296 Tereka Lewis Grand Rapids 10 F 10:17 10:17
297 Jillian Vandeputte Davison 15 F 10:18 10:18
298 Ian Dillingham LINDEN 6 M 10:19 10:19
299 Tim Dillingham Linden 43 M 10:19 10:19
300 Braxton Benvenuti Grand Blanc 9 M 10:19 10:19
301 Meaghan England Toronto 12 F 10:19 10:19
302 Rachel Common Chelsea 18 F 10:19 10:19
303 Chase Klaty Grand Blanc 6 M 10:19 10:19
304 Sydnee Dirrell FLINT 10 M 10:20 10:20
305 Peggy Knights Grand Blanc 51 F 10:20 10:20
306 Mark Peters Flint 12 M 10:22 10:22
307 Collin Kiousis Medina 6 M 10:22 10:22
308 Bethany Marcou MT. MORRIS 13 F 10:24 10:24
309 Aketra Sevillian Flint 8 F 10:24 10:24
310 Christopher Lewis FLINT 12 M 10:24 10:24
311 Alyx Winship Clarkston 8 F 10:25 10:25
312 Max Martin Fenton 7 M 10:25 10:25
313 Benjamin Cole Davison 9 M 10:25 10:25
314 Alec Hall Clio 8 M 10:26 10:26
315 Jacob Fischer Flushing 13 M 10:26 10:26
316 Josh Greib Lake Oriion 8 M 10:27 10:27
317 Eric J Figgins Flint 10 M 10:27 10:27
318 Alex Fernandez Burton 10 M 10:28 10:28
319 Luke Schmidt Freeland 10 M 10:30 10:30
320 Thomas Thornburg Owosso 13 M 10:30 10:30
321 Rick Harrison Davison 50 M 10:31 10:31
322 Michael Berry Bad Soden 10 M 10:31 10:31
323 Shana Spinks Clarkston 18 F 10:31 10:31
324 Lori Krimbill Grand Blanc 37 F 10:31 10:31
325 Yvette Ghantous Flint 28 F 10:31 10:31
326 Mitchell Harrison Davison 9 M 10:31 10:31
327 Jacob C Fernandez Burton 8 M 10:31 10:31
328 Christopher Le Flint 12 M 10:31 10:31
329 Carter Owens West Chester 2 M 10:33 10:33
330 Georgie Wolbert Pontiac 8 F 10:34 10:34
331 Cj Krimbill Grand Blanc 9 M 10:35 10:35
332 Ricky Harvey Flint 11 M 10:35 10:35
333 Hannah Baigent Toronto 10 F 10:36 10:36
334 Taylor Johnson Swartz Creek 7 F 10:37 10:37
335 Wilbert Johnson Flint 14 M 10:37 10:37
336 Theresa Ellison-Johnson Flint 38 F 10:38 10:38
337 Sally Swenson Ortonville 38 F 10:38 10:38
338 Nathan Gross Grand Blanc 9 M 10:38 10:38
339 Nicholas A Byrd Flint 11 M 10:39 10:39
340 Sarah Swenson Ortonville 10 F 10:39 10:39
341 Jill Gadola Fenton 35 F 10:39 10:39
342 Ryan Johnson GRAND BLANC 9 M 10:40 10:40
343 Hannah Gadola Fenton 8 F 10:40 10:40
344 Joshua Horne Grand Blanc 5 M 10:40 10:40
345 Gwen Gardner Medina 9 F 10:40 10:40
346 Juan Davis Flint 12 M 10:40 10:40
347 Rebekah Horne Grand Blanc 8 F 10:41 10:41
348 Clare Barkey Clarkston 8 F 10:42 10:42
349 Mary-Marae Baker Marion 9 F 10:43 10:43
350 James Garland GRAND BLANC 35 M 10:43 10:43
351 David Black MONTROSE 13 M 10:43 10:43
352 Kelly Garland GRAND BLANC 8 F 10:43 10:43
353 T.j. Craven WATERFORD 7 M 10:43 10:43
354 Krystal Bates Flint 23 F 10:44 10:44
355 John Cumming Grand Blanc 41 M 10:46 10:46
356 Alex Miller Grand Blanc 13 M 10:46 10:46
357 Philip Johnson Mount Morris 7 M 10:47 10:47
358 Brandon B Flint 9 M 10:48 10:48
359 Joyce A Strohl Flint 56 F 10:48 10:48
360 David Amos Grand Blanc 42 M 10:48 10:48
361 Sarah Amos Grand Blanc 10 F 10:48 10:48
362 Britney Williams GRAND BLANC 9 F 10:48 10:48
363 Ashley Decker Oxford 9 F 10:50 10:50
364 Summer Herkimer FARMINGTON 11 F 10:51 10:51
365 Tim Sparks Burton 13 M 10:51 10:51
366 Jordan Gooch BETHESDA 7 M 10:51 10:51
367 Cindy Castor GOODRICH 37 F 10:52 10:52
368 Megan Moesta Clarkston 10 F 10:52 10:52
369 Koaster Thorn Flint 26 F 10:53 10:53
370 Khabonina Beresford FLINT 99 F 10:53 10:53
371 Bill Moesta Clarkston 41 M 10:53 10:53
372 Julie A Katerberg Swartz Creek 12 F 10:54 10:54
373 Kara Marcou MT. MORRIS 10 F 10:55 10:55
374 Emily Connelly Grand Blanc 6 F 10:55 10:55
375 Gregory Marcou MT. MORRIS 45 M 10:55 10:55
376 Abigail Alexander GRAND BLANC 7 F 10:56 10:56
377 Nicole Sullinger Grand Blanc 13 F 10:56 10:56
378 Kourtney Brown Flushing 9 F 10:57 10:57
379 Riley Ann Gadola Fenton 4 F 10:57 10:57
380 Evelyn Connelly Grand Blanc 35 F 10:57 10:57
381 Travis Rousseau Clio 13 M 10:58 10:58
382 Micali Gadola Fenton 6 F 10:58 10:58
383 Kathleen Kildee Flushing 11 F 10:58 10:58
384 Joshua B Flint 13 M 10:59 10:59
385 Annie Plamondon Flushing 6 F 10:59 10:59
386 Ashley Brown Flushing 11 F 11:00 11:00
387 Evan Park HADLEY 10 M 11:00 11:00
388 Kameron Hatchett Flint 10 M 11:00 11:00
389 Mike Dolloff Davison 10 M 11:01 11:01
390 Lindsey Ploof FLINT 08 F 11:03 11:03
391 Scott Roteman Sylvan Lk. 11 M 11:03 11:03
392 Bryson Cafasso Grand Blanc 4 M 11:03 11:03
393 Aric Plamondon Flushing 4 M 11:06 11:06
394 Bonnie Crim Haslett 42 F 11:07 11:07
395 Alexis Harvey Burton 08 F 11:08 11:08
396 Crystal Lucas-Perry Grand Blanc 15 F 11:09 11:09
397 Bailey Van Riper Durand 11 F 11:11 11:11
398 Megan Schalm FLAT ROCK 13 F 11:12 11:12
399 Gina Micketti Durand 11 F 11:12 11:12
400 Rachel Phillpotts LINDEN 4 F 11:12 11:12
401 Jason Greib Lake Orion 6 M 11:13 11:13
402 Haley Pingel Flint 5 F 11:13 11:13
403 Wayne T Phillpotts Linden 40 M 11:13 11:13
404 Matika Fisher Flint 31 F 11:14 11:14
405 Ashley Gonsler Grand Blanc 12 F 11:14 11:14
406 Taniya Lewis Flint 15 F 11:14 11:14
407 Leonard Nowak Jr Clio 55 M 11:14 11:14
408 James Thornburg Owosso 12 M 11:15 11:15
409 Salomon Faye Flint 10 M 11:16 11:16
410 Morgan Miles Flushing 9 F 11:17 11:17
411 Jeanine Stark Burton 36 F 11:17 11:17
412 Benjamin Walther Flushing 5 M 11:17 11:17
413 Spencer Stark Burton 5 M 11:17 11:17
414 Kyle M Flint 11 M 11:17 11:17
415 Rachel Horne Grand Blanc 12 F 11:18 11:18
416 Precious Johnson FLINT 11 F 11:19 11:19
417 Aimee Laansma Grand Blanc 10 F 11:21 11:21
418 Avery L Crystal Burton 11 F 11:21 11:21
419 Kelsey Vuillemott FENTON 10 F 11:22 11:22
420 Delaney Kenny CLARKSTON 8 F 11:22 11:22
421 Michael F Flint 13 M 11:25 11:25
422 Harrison Smith Flushing 9 M 11:26 11:26
423 Kristi Williams GRAND BLANC 11 F 11:28 11:28
424 Noah Hutchinson FLINT 5 M 11:28 11:28
425 Alexandra Parks Flint 99 F 11:29 11:29
426 Carson Smith Flushing 9 M 11:29 11:29
427 Breanna H Todd FLINT 7 F 11:30 11:30
428 Kevin Waggoner Flint 11 M 11:30 11:30
429 Samantha Morey MacOmb 7 F 11:31 11:31
430 Alexis Sevillian Flint 5 F 11:31 11:31
431 Robert Mora GRAND BLANC 06 M 11:31 11:31
432 Fredrick S Flint 12 M 11:31 11:31
433 Devon Pingel Flint 6 M 11:32 11:32
434 Olivia Hutchinson FLINT 7 F 11:33 11:33
435 Parker Ovadek Davison 5 M 11:33 11:33
436 Kristen Ovadek Davison 30 F 11:34 11:34
437 Lakin Odom Flint 8 F 11:36 11:36
438 Mary B Williams GRAND BLANC 48 F 11:36 11:36
439 Claire Peabody Fenton 7 F 11:37 11:37
440 Branden Stull Durand 6 M 11:41 11:41
441 Nathon Horton Flint 14 M 11:41 11:41
442 Brandi D Flint 12 F 11:44 11:44
443 Rhiannon E Rush Grand Blanc 8 F 11:44 11:44
444 Arteka Sevillian Flint 32 F 11:44 11:44
445 James Morrow Davison 11 M 11:45 11:45
446 Nichole E Hayes Flushing 12 F 11:46 11:46
447 Betty Rush Grand Blanc 42 F 11:46 11:46
448 Jessica Carpenter Flushing 10 F 11:46 11:46
449 Nicholas Welch Flushing 9 M 11:49 11:49
450 Adam Jagger Swartz Creek 9 M 11:49 11:49
451 Marquisha Harvey FLINT 7 F 11:50 11:50
452 Alexis Williams HOLLY 12 F 11:51 11:51
453 Justin Goodwin Flushing 9 M 11:52 11:52
454 Kyle Daly Grand Blanc 8 M 11:53 11:53
455 Benjamin Morrow Davison 8 M 11:53 11:53
456 Carol Morrow Davison 40 F 11:54 11:54
457 Rick Daly Grand Blanc 44 M 11:56 11:56
458 Abigail Wilson Okemos 6 F 11:57 11:57
459 Larry Engel Flint 32 M 11:57 11:57
460 Gabriela Guerra FLINT 8 F 11:57 11:57
461 Nicole B Flint 14 F 12:02 12:02
462 Nicole K Flint 12 F 12:08 12:08
463 Adam Mccormick WATERFORD 11 M 12:09 12:09
464 Sydney Daly Grand Blanc 11 F 12:11 12:11
465 Nicholas Broughton GOODRICH 7 M 12:11 12:11
466 D'ravion K Flint 12 M 12:16 12:16
467 Samantha Jagger Swartz Creek 14 F 12:18 12:18
468 Tomika Blue Flint 10 F 12:31 12:31
469 William Piontkowski Sylvan Lake 48 M 12:35 12:35
470 Elizabeth Piontkowski Sylvan Lake 10 F 12:36 12:36
471 Alexandria Crim Haslett 9 F 12:36 12:36
472 Tammy Crim Haslett 36 F 12:37 12:37
473 Anne Delaney Grand Blanc 9 F 12:41 12:41
474 Jena Barber Swartz Creek 12 F 12:41 12:41
475 Elaine Shaheen FLUSHING 61 F 12:43 12:43
476 Kelsey Mckinnon Swartz Creek 11 F 12:44 12:44
477 Maurice S Flint 10 M 12:44 12:44
478 Alanna Rathburn Flint 9 F 12:44 12:44
479 Jacob Pelch Burton 8 M 12:46 12:46
480 Brandy Bearup Burton 30 F 12:47 12:47
481 Stacy Lloyd Flint 30 F 12:48 12:48
482 Kameryn Moore Rochester 12 F 12:49 12:49
483 Kaitlin Tolley Burton 9 F 12:51 12:51
484 Chad Williams DAVISON 8 M 12:52 12:52
485 Todd Baker Marion 35 M 12:53 12:53
486 Christy Palmer FLINT 26 F 12:57 12:57
487 Shawna Palmer FLINT 4 F 12:58 12:58
488 Heather Kassin Burton 9 F 12:59 12:59
489 Carla Rivers Detroit 13 F 12:59 12:59
490 Burton Watkins Grand Haven 53 M 13:00 13:00
491 Hailey Watkins Grand Haven 6 F 13:00 13:00
492 Christian Byerly FLINT 6 M 13:00 13:00
493 Ashley Bennett FLINT 11 F 13:02 13:02
494 Trevor Bennett FLINT 6 M 13:02 13:02
495 Emily Bennett WHITE LAKE 8 F 13:03 13:03
496 Skyler Harris FLINT 9 F 13:05 13:05
497 Jeri Doyle Grand Blanc 51 F 13:09 13:09
498 Jordan Tumer BELLEVILLE 13 F 13:10 13:10
499 Chloe Davis Davison 10 F 13:10 13:10
500 Tyler Carroll Burton 8 M 13:15 13:15
501 Gregory Bennett WHITE LAKE 6 M 13:15 13:15
502 Timmy Gross Flint 44 M 13:19 13:19
503 Sherri Gross Flint 43 F 13:20 13:20
504 Tiffany Gross Flint 13 F 13:20 13:20
505 Alisha E Flint 11 F 13:20 13:20
506 Evan Gadola Lansing 4 M 13:22 13:22
507 Adam Lewis Lewis Pontiac 4 M 13:22 13:22
508 Fred Baker Millington 12 M 13:26 13:26
509 Jessica Burton Flushing 7 F 13:26 13:26
510 Andrea Grant Grand Blanc 41 F 13:29 13:29
511 Marissa French BURTON 8 F 13:29 13:29
512 Kelly Grant Grand Blanc 6 F 13:29 13:29
513 Tyler Grant Grand Blanc 9 M 13:34 13:34
514 Brianna Brackins Flint 12 F 13:35 13:35
515 Jacqueline Brown Grand Blanc 6 F 13:35 13:35
516 Chandler Moore Rochester Hills 9 F 13:40 13:40
517 Madeline Reneaud Goodrich 3 F 13:41 13:41
518 Andie Boulton Flushing 6 F 13:44 13:44
519 Nicoline Schon Mason 35 F 13:45 13:45
520 Noah Schon Mason 3 M 13:45 13:45
521 Carol Meeks Flint 34 F 14:01 14:01
522 Alexandria Brackins Flint 10 F 14:13 14:13
523 Gillian Brown Grand Blanc 4 F 14:15 14:15
524 Benjamin Novess Mount Morris 11 M 14:19 14:19
525 Brandon Novess Mount Morris 9 M 14:20 14:20
526 Zoe Hutchison Flint 6 F 14:20 14:20
527 Carter Gadola Lansing 6 M 14:22 14:22
528 Brittany Novess Mount Morris 7 F 14:23 14:23
529 Gregoire Bolduc Flint 44 M 14:25 14:25
530 Raymon R Flint 11 M 14:28 14:28
531 Anna-Leigh Roberts HASLETT 7 F 14:32 14:32
532 Jennifer A. Pendell MEXICO CITY 7 F 14:36 14:36
533 Geneva Shine Flint 57 F 14:37 14:37
534 Juliyana Straley Flushing 6 F 14:53 14:53
535 Katie Clark Grand Blanc 8 F 15:02 15:02
536 Stephen Magers GRAND BLANC 99 M 15:11 15:11
537 Michael Roland-Smith Flint 16 M 15:21 15:21
538 Marlon Barnes Flint 16 M 15:22 15:22
539 Alaina Ellis Flint 9 F 15:23 15:23
540 Madison Ringlein Goodrich 6 F 15:24 15:24
541 Alyce C Flint 11 F 15:36 15:36
542 Emmanuel Dirrell FLINT 9 M 15:40 15:40
543 Timothy Pendell Jr MEXICO CITY 5 M 15:42 15:42
544 Ryan Tubbs Flint 7 M 15:44 15:44
545 Jennifer L Flint 9 F 17:07 17:07
546 Shaquoyah W Flint 9 F 17:46 17:46
547 Royce C Flint 12 M 17:50 17:50
548 Cynthia Lojewski Chesterfield 33 F 17:55 17:55
549 Jacob Lojewski Chesterfield 5 M 17:55 17:55
550 Freddie Thorn Flint 24 F 18:49 18:49
551 Tatianna G Flint 10 F 18:50 18:50
552 Eula Brown Flint 53 F 19:18 19:18
553 Christopher La Flint 11 M 19:21 19:21
554 Lorraine Costabile . 81 F 22:21 22:21
555 Pamela Costabile . 56 F 22:22 22:22
556 Karen A Mcclure Flint 39 F 24:03 24:03
557 Michael Kotarski Flint 99 M 24:04 24:04
558 Barbara Mcclure Flint 59 F 24:04 24:04
559 Karen Crown Metamora 33 F 24:05 24:05
560 Theresa Lajewski Lapeer 24 F 24:05 24:05
561 Del Ormsby SAGINAW 88 M 31:42 31:42

Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.