Crim Festival of Races - 10mile, wheelers

back to results

Aug. 23, 2003

Crim Festival of Races - 10mile, wheelers
Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Country Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 1 John Korir KENYA 27 23:19 46:22 4:39
2 2 James Koskei KENYA 34 23:19 46:24 4:39
3 3 Wilson Kigen-Kipkemboi KENYA 23 23:19 46:25 4:39
4 4 Laban Kipkemgoi KENYA 25 23:18 46:32 4:40
5 5 Jackson Kipngo'k KENYA 42 23:20 47:25 4:45
6 6 David Njuguna KENYA 25 23:25 47:32 4:46
7 7 Julius Kimtai KENYA 28 23:21 47:46 4:47
8 8 Hillary Lelei KENYA 25 23:18 47:47 4:47
9 9 Benjamin Kimutai KENYA 32 23:52 47:58 4:48
10 10 Augustus Kavutu KENYA 26 23:23 48:14 4:50
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Country Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 31 Lyudmila Biktasheva RUSSIA 29 25:45 51:52 5:12
2 35 Leah Malot KENYA 31 25:45 52:57 5:18
3 36 Jane Kiptoo KENYA 21 26:03 53:07 5:19
4 37 Kathy Butler GREAT BRITAIN 32 26:16 53:16 5:20
5 39 Olga Romanova RUSSIA 23 26:17 53:22 5:21
6 41 Ludmila Petrova RUSSIA 34 26:38 53:58 5:24
7 43 Emily Samdei KENYA 22 26:32 54:06 5:25
8 44 Alevtina Ivanova RUSSIA 28 27:12 54:13 5:26
9 50 Anastasia Ndereba KENYA 28 26:59 55:06 5:31
10 56 Nicole Stevenson CAN 29 27:34 55:20 5:32
******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Country Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 5 Jackson Kipngo'k KENYA 42 23:20 47:25 4:45
2 17 Andrew Masai KENYA 43 23:59 49:12 4:56
3 20 Salvatore Bettoil ITALY 41 24:43 49:48 4:59
******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Country Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 79 Ramilia Burangulova RUSSIA 42 28:23 57:27 5:45
2 85 Tatyana Pozdnyakova UKRAINE 48 28:47 57:55 5:48
3 137 Cindy James USA 43 29:26 1:00:03 6:01
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 878 Brandon Brancheau Flint 13 35:18 1:13:24 7:21
2 1076 Kenny Wall Flushing 13 35:41 1:15:19 7:32
3 1523 Roger Wildmo Jr. Durand 11 38:50 1:19:05 7:55
4 1524 David Madrigal Iii Durand 11 38:52 1:19:05 7:55
5 1549 Joseph S Maki Flint 13 39:35 1:19:16 7:56
6 1935 Matthew Proctor North Branch 11 41:05 1:22:12 8:14
7 2234 Glacier Wallington Attica 6 40:43 1:24:12 8:26
8 2340 Jumanne Lee Ann Arbor 12 41:36 1:24:52 8:30
9 2366 Alex Montbriand Hazel Park 13 41:57 1:25:07 8:31
10 2440 Ryan Hargaves Swartz Creek 13 42:29 1:25:37 8:34
11 2601 Mark M Weber Grand Blanc 13 41:31 1:26:50 8:41
12 2798 Brooks Jarman Columbia 12 41:01 1:28:05 8:49
13 2896 Greg Dedow Clarkston 13 45:54 1:28:32 8:52
14 2987 John Forsleff Flint 13 42:40 1:29:17 8:56
15 3141 Mark A Hill Clio 12 41:58 1:30:20 9:02
16 3369 Bruce Weidenhammer Flushing 13 44:56 1:31:51 9:12
17 3465 Justin Merrow Flint 12 44:51 1:32:29 9:15
18 3628 Adam Heskitt Oxford 13 48:49 1:33:31 9:22
19 3629 Ben Cole Oxford 13 51:27 1:33:32 9:22
20 3975 Brandon Shuart Flint 11 49:37 1:36:04 9:37
21 4068 Brendon Szczepaniak Fenton 11 50:03 1:36:58 9:42
22 4107 Matthew Deighton Oxford 13 48:47 1:37:21 9:45
23 4170 Peter Bruland Howell 12 46:56 1:37:53 9:48
24 4385 Vincent King Swartz Creek 13 50:26 1:40:17 10:02
25 4965 Andrew Stein Oxford 13 52:19 1:48:09 10:49
26 4967 Andy Versteeg Oxford 13 52:20 1:48:09 10:49
27 5069 Alex Smith Franklin 11 58:24 1:49:59 11:00
28 5588 Chris Bair Fenton 12 1:01:49 2:03:40 12:22
29 5743 Donavan Welsh Flint 11 55:12 2:11:05 13:07
30 5824 Wolfgang Moorhouse Flint 10 1:01:52 2:17:11 13:44
31 5956 Eric Morgan Jr Flint 13 1:08:29 2:28:59 14:54
32 5994 Joshua Parker Grand Blanc 11 1:13:14 2:32:39 15:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 2504 Maggie Stoody Fenton 13 43:24 1:26:03 8:37
2 3472 Stephanie Skowneski Clinton Twp 13 48:10 1:32:30 9:15
3 3474 Allison Misner Macomb 12 48:10 1:32:31 9:16
4 3753 Sara Marshall Morrow 13 45:16 1:34:28 9:27
5 5356 Kathleen Lewis Otisville 12 55:08 1:56:06 11:37
6 5750 Kirsten Humitz Fenton 8 1:01:59 2:11:29 13:09
7 5871 Tamela Mitchell Flint 12 1:07:44 2:20:57 14:06
8 6049 Courtney Rider Clio 12 1:26:18 2:56:01 17:37
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 121 Evan Gaynor Wauseon 15 29:54 59:30 5:57
2 190 David M Donahue Flint 15 31:37 1:02:08 6:13
3 220 Patrick Grosskopf Owosso 15 30:51 1:02:53 6:18
4 250 Nate Wheatley Flushing 15 32:01 1:03:46 6:23
5 257 Jeremy Lee Wauseon 15 32:15 1:04:03 6:25
6 302 John Liu Troy 14 31:43 1:05:03 6:31
7 326 Grant Griffin Flint 15 31:57 1:05:38 6:34
8 328 Bradley Haney Ortonville 15 32:45 1:05:41 6:35
9 362 Trey Baughman Okemos 14 33:02 1:06:08 6:37
10 459 Joel A Zuehlke Davison 15 31:53 1:07:59 6:48
11 580 Matt Tulpa Milford 15 33:20 1:09:25 6:57
12 647 Trevor Dewitt Ortonville 15 34:25 1:10:15 7:02
13 681 Michael Ray Constantine 15 34:02 1:10:51 7:06
14 695 Chris Holton Ortonville 15 34:39 1:11:03 7:07
15 730 Dave Moody Clinton Twp 15 34:22 1:11:36 7:10
16 772 David May Flushing 15 34:34 1:11:58 7:12
17 842 Justin Hilton Flint 14 35:32 1:12:57 7:18
18 947 Eric L Fuller Burton 14 37:48 1:14:10 7:25
19 979 Eric Seeley Flint 14 38:56 1:14:30 7:27
20 991 Timmy Crouch Hazel Park 15 36:56 1:14:39 7:28
21 1085 Brendan Wittla Hazel Park 15 36:57 1:15:25 7:33
22 1119 Andrew Ropp Linden 15 39:22 1:15:42 7:35
23 1164 Blair Williams Fenton 15 37:57 1:16:03 7:37
24 1186 Sean Mulrenan Clinton Twp 15 38:24 1:16:18 7:38
25 1213 Mike Hahn Hemlock 14 35:24 1:16:31 7:40
26 1241 Neil Erinjeri Swartz Creek 15 37:00 1:16:47 7:41
27 1247 Matthew Mellado Clinton Township 14 37:50 1:16:49 7:41
28 1300 Luke Moffitt Metamora 15 38:15 1:17:13 7:44
29 1374 Douglas Williams Grand Blanc 15 40:44 1:17:57 7:48
30 1391 James Joseph Grand Blanc 15 40:44 1:18:03 7:49
31 1679 Ryan Blower Swartz Creek 15 39:53 1:20:06 8:01
32 1762 Anthony Storment Hazel Park 14 41:59 1:20:47 8:05
33 1948 David Culpepper Grand Blanc 15 38:33 1:22:17 8:14
34 2035 Steven Sanday Ortonville 15 41:55 1:22:50 8:17
35 2058 Adam George Ortonville 14 41:55 1:23:04 8:19
36 2207 Aaron Hynes Mount Morris 15 42:27 1:23:59 8:24
37 2370 Nicholas A Shaheen Flint 15 43:41 1:25:09 8:31
38 2373 Jacob Breczinski Flint 14 43:41 1:25:11 8:32
39 2387 Ryan Moliassa Flint 15 43:41 1:25:18 8:32
40 2514 Jameson Curtis Swartz Creek 15 42:40 1:26:08 8:37
41 2520 Jeffrey Pape Saginaw 14 43:59 1:26:13 8:38
42 2526 Bryan Holloway Flushing 14 41:09 1:26:14 8:38
43 2533 Matthew Trecha East Lansing 15 41:35 1:26:20 8:38

44 2596 Ryan Selley Linden 15 40:16 1:26:48 8:41
45 2793 Benjamin Cole Clio 15 46:32 1:28:03 8:49
46 3503 Christopher Diehl Burton 15 42:27 1:32:44 9:17
47 3749 Jacob Dunkerson Mount Morris 15 46:20 1:34:26 9:27
48 4248 Jacob Taylor Port Huron 15 49:01 1:38:42 9:53
49 4489 Gregory George Evart 15 48:21 1:41:29 10:09
50 4510 Jeffrey Lewis Otisville 14 51:37 1:41:38 10:10
51 5581 Dustin D Meldrum Saint Clair 15 1:02:36 2:03:33 12:22
52 5658 Richard G Smith Dewitt 15 1:02:47 2:07:03 12:43
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 1594 Nicole M Maki Flint 15 39:31 1:19:33 7:58
2 2063 Rebecca Mol Flint 15 41:18 1:23:06 8:19
3 2244 Jacque Magdaleno Oxford 14 41:11 1:24:16 8:26
4 2250 Danielle Graham Oxford 15 39:59 1:24:17 8:26
5 2797 Michelle Cote Flushing 14 44:40 1:28:05 8:49
6 2931 Emily Shoup Oxford 15 41:55 1:28:53 8:54
7 3085 Amanda Lannen Mount Pleasant 14 45:04 1:29:52 9:00
8 3086 Molly Dolan Burton 15 46:25 1:29:52 9:00
9 3261 Michelle Nelson Byron 15 44:07 1:31:05 9:07
10 3291 Molly Lerma Delta 14 44:40 1:31:19 9:08
11 3372 Nikita A Taylor Flint 15 46:43 1:31:52 9:12
12 3389 Kelley Becker Watervliet 15 46:40 1:31:59 9:12
13 3911 Michelle Miller Swartz Creek 14 46:07 1:35:35 9:34
14 3986 Katie Carroll Leonard 15 48:07 1:36:10 9:37
15 4090 Danielle Kalajian Westland 14 47:50 1:37:08 9:43
16 4640 Mandy Sansone Bancroft 14 50:47 1:43:14 10:20
17 5057 Kristin Pennolk Midland 14 53:36 1:49:39 10:58
18 5860 Justine Elenbaas Clio 14 1:06:47 2:20:20 14:02
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 59 Mike Barrows Flushing 17 27:18 55:42 5:35
2 71 Chris Webster Sterling Heights 19 28:35 56:54 5:42
3 82 Jay Puffpaff Ithaca 19 28:36 57:45 5:47
4 83 Joe Frost Hemlock 18 29:09 57:49 5:47
5 86 Christine Hammer Troy 17 28:59 58:04 5:49
6 87 Michael Callahan Flint 18 29:32 58:06 5:49
7 97 Jeremy Ferrans Carleton 17 28:51 58:22 5:51
8 98 Nick Gillett Troy 19 28:37 58:22 5:51
9 103 Robert Brotz Southgate 19 29:24 58:41 5:53
10 119 Jeff Brooks Flushing 17 29:24 59:27 5:57
11 126 Nick Zendler Flint 16 29:35 59:36 5:58
12 130 Trevor Step Northville 18 29:37 59:44 5:59
13 138 Dennis Malecki Hartland 17 29:42 1:00:03 6:01
14 142 Brandon Kakos West Bloomfield 18 30:05 1:00:08 6:01
15 155 Eric Lutton Delta 18 30:14 1:00:20 6:02
16 157 Joseph Foley Howell 16 29:43 1:00:33 6:04
17 165 Luke Walker Flushing 18 31:00 1:00:55 6:06
18 175 Justin Gutierrez Flint 17 30:02 1:01:29 6:09
19 181 Mark Blancke Monroe 17 31:00 1:01:42 6:11
20 185 Tim Rowland Oxford 16 31:03 1:01:52 6:12
21 196 Mark Rundle Farmington Hills 18 30:18 1:02:17 6:14
22 205 Kenneth White Oxford 16 31:11 1:02:26 6:15
23 207 Mark Sintobin Delta 18 30:07 1:02:28 6:15
24 210 Tom Ray Constantine 16 31:31 1:02:37 6:16
25 221 Anthony Gay Davison 17 32:34 1:02:53 6:18
26 223 Brian Murphy Owosso 17 30:51 1:02:54 6:18
27 224 Mark Aikman Davison 16 31:11 1:02:54 6:18
28 226 Kyle Shropshire Stockbridge 16 30:56 1:02:57 6:18
29 238 Lucas Snider Stockbridge 16 30:34 1:03:19 6:20
30 242 Christopher Schunter Flushing 16 31:26 1:03:30 6:21
31 247 Curtis Vollmar Grand Blanc 16 30:47 1:03:37 6:22
32 266 Justin Leu Delta 18 32:43 1:04:13 6:26
33 271 Kevin Storai Clinton Twp 17 31:44 1:04:20 6:26
34 273 Tom Ruddy Fenton 19 32:28 1:04:23 6:27
35 275 Kyle Simon Davison 16 33:08 1:04:23 6:27
36 276 Jonathon Noll Metamora 18 31:49 1:04:25 6:27
37 279 Paul Bourne Midland 17 31:55 1:04:31 6:28
38 285 Jon Look Swartz Creek 19 32:05 1:04:41 6:29
39 291 David Ketchmark Davison 16 32:12 1:04:48 6:29
40 301 David Smith Byron 17 34:22 1:05:03 6:31
41 304 Jeremy Doody Laingsburg 19 32:54 1:05:07 6:31
42 313 Michael Breznau Lapeer 19 32:12 1:05:23 6:33
43 317 Chad Mahakian Farmington Hills 17 33:03 1:05:28 6:33
44 318 James Shobert' Flint 17 32:21 1:05:30 6:33
45 339 Tim Wilkins Highland 16 33:19 1:05:53 6:36
46 341 Dan De Rusha Milford 17 33:19 1:05:53 6:36
47 343 Joel Vanderworp Milford 16 33:21 1:05:53 6:36
48 347 Chad Murray Highland 17 33:20 1:05:54 6:36
49 348 Michael Andersen Milford 16 33:20 1:05:54 6:36
50 350 Dana Pitcock Highland 16 33:23 1:05:55 6:36
51 352 Phil Edwards Flushing 16 33:10 1:05:56 6:36
52 366 Michael Moreland Rochester Hills 17 33:19 1:06:10 6:37
53 376 Brian Bills Flushing 17 33:41 1:06:27 6:39
54 388 Brent T Macumber Rochester Hills 17 33:20 1:06:44 6:41
55 397 Alan Murphy Saginaw 18 32:22 1:07:00 6:42
56 435 Michael Yassick Flushing 16 31:55 1:07:39 6:46
57 448 Tony Hatcher Flint 16 32:42 1:07:49 6:47
58 456 Daniel Garcia Lapeer 17 33:53 1:07:57 6:48
59 468 Dan Ehle Lapeer 17 33:53 1:08:08 6:49
60 470 German Guerrero Oxford 16 32:56 1:08:11 6:50
61 474 Andrew Pape Saginaw 16 33:49 1:08:14 6:50
62 477 Jon Deweese Williamston 17 34:26 1:08:17 6:50
63 480 Travis Sinke Howell 17 34:37 1:08:18 6:50
64 482 Matthew French Howell 19 34:37 1:08:18 6:50
65 485 Jacob Custer Grand Blanc 17 33:43 1:08:21 6:51
66 490 Zachary Silas Flushing 18 33:55 1:08:25 6:51
67 505 Jason Sugden Midland 16 32:42 1:08:33 6:52
68 533 Bradley Lawrence Clarkston 16 34:39 1:09:02 6:55
69 569 Joseph Kotlarczyk Laingsburg 18 35:32 1:09:18 6:56
70 570 Aaron Root Chesaning 17 33:41 1:09:19 6:56
71 571 Martin Krupp New Lothrop 18 33:40 1:09:20 6:56
72 581 Matthew Thome Milford 18 33:21 1:09:25 6:57
73 588 Mark Mcdaniel Goodrich 17 34:42 1:09:32 6:58
74 590 Sean O'donnell Grosse Pointe 16 35:20 1:09:33 6:58
75 599 Matthew Bostwick Owosso 16 33:12 1:09:42 6:59
76 605 Gary Grove Bath 18 34:05 1:09:46 6:59
77 608 Adam French Howell 16 34:36 1:09:48 6:59
78 634 Dominick Mitchell Durand 16 34:09 1:10:07 7:01
79 635 Andrew Mansfield Flint 16 34:11 1:10:07 7:01
80 636 Brock Burkholder Wauseon 17 34:24 1:10:08 7:01
81 649 Russel Kaffenberger Davison 16 34:21 1:10:16 7:02
82 683 Dane L Crystal Burton 16 34:23 1:10:54 7:06
83 692 Applied Ecosystems Indianapolis 17 34:39 1:11:00 7:06
84 696 Dan Carney Lapeer 19 35:00 1:11:03 7:07
85 722 Harvey Elliott Constantine 16 35:50 1:11:29 7:09
86 736 Tolu Akinyemi Hazel Park 16 36:10 1:11:38 7:10
87 752 Johnathon Giarmo Monroe 18 33:43 1:11:48 7:11
88 773 Michael Cook Bay City 16 34:59 1:11:59 7:12
89 796 Mike Lowis Ortonville 16 35:52 1:12:15 7:14
90 868 Jonathon Hurst Burton 18 35:03 1:13:15 7:20
91 917 David Shorez Clio 17 36:16 1:13:52 7:24
92 1005 Jeff Nell Hazel Park 17 36:57 1:14:46 7:29
93 1023 Michael Cook Brighton 17 39:09 1:14:55 7:30
94 1069 Pete O'brien Davison 18 37:02 1:15:17 7:32
95 1078 Daniel J Sullivan Grand Blanc 19 37:19 1:15:20 7:32
96 1116 Matt Willing Flint 16 39:19 1:15:40 7:34
97 1130 Matthew Foley Howell 18 39:26 1:15:47 7:35
98 1133 Rob Porter Grosse Pointe Par 18 36:41 1:15:48 7:35
99 1182 Ian L Topping Flint 17 37:49 1:16:14 7:38
100 1271 Mark Morgan Flushing 16 39:22 1:16:58 7:42
101 1455 Joel Poisson Windsor 17 38:50 1:18:33 7:52
102 1488 Trevor Barton Flushing 16 39:48 1:18:48 7:53
103 1660 Dave Taylor Lapeer 16 36:57 1:20:03 8:01
104 1666 Brian Cermak Brighton 16 41:07 1:20:04 8:01
105 1667 Jon Twork Brighton 18 41:05 1:20:04 8:01
106 1676 Ryan Sullivan South Lyon 19 41:05 1:20:06 8:01
107 1677 Eric Gutierrez Flint 18 41:31 1:20:06 8:01
108 1700 Trevor Julien Kingston 19 37:57 1:20:16 8:02
109 1898 Matt Dore Kawkawlin 19 38:29 1:21:55 8:12
110 1924 Daniel Kmetz St. Clair Shores 17 40:42 1:22:07 8:13
111 1942 John Whitman Davison 19 38:00 1:22:14 8:14
112 2090 Scott Mestrezat Grand Blanc 17 41:38 1:23:15 8:20
113 2091 Josh Yecke Flint 16 41:40 1:23:16 8:20
114 2375 Tim Kocik Hazel Park 16 41:43 1:25:11 8:32
115 2408 Matthew Crimm Swartz Creek 19 37:13 1:25:26 8:33
116 2553 John Collier Hazel Park 16 38:08 1:26:25 8:39
117 2591 Kevin Rashad Ii Flint 17 44:37 1:26:46 8:41
118 2624 Travis Annatoyn Howell 19 44:09 1:26:59 8:42
119 2634 Alan Cartwright Howell 19 44:09 1:27:04 8:43
120 2638 Chad Phillips Flushing 19 44:08 1:27:06 8:43
121 2732 Drew Emge Bay City 16 43:23 1:27:42 8:47
122 2882 Mason Barker Howell 17 44:05 1:28:29 8:51
123 2945 Jason Whitman Davison 16 43:24 1:28:59 8:54
124 3156 Robert Alexander Flint 16 46:34 1:30:23 9:03
125 3160 Jordan Mohler Delta 16 46:18 1:30:24 9:03
126 3204 Nicholas Nicholas Metamora 18 41:09 1:30:40 9:04
127 3226 Preston Boehm Grand Blanc 17 45:09 1:30:48 9:05
128 3244 Daniel Bullinger North Branch 17 42:47 1:30:54 9:06
129 3262 Dan Klarich Bancroft 17 43:40 1:31:05 9:07
130 3530 Zachary Hendrickson Grand Blanc 17 44:01 1:32:57 9:18
131 3932 Tyrone Robinson Mount Morris 16 41:44 1:35:43 9:35
132 3959 Jessie Lloyd Flint 18 46:13 1:35:55 9:36
133 4050 Kyle I Lawrence Flint 19 45:42 1:36:49 9:41
134 4144 Scott Sweatland Burton 17 48:31 1:37:41 9:47
135 4214 Peter Melkus Grand Blanc 18 46:02 1:38:15 9:50
136 4438 Peter Johnson Troy 16 49:10 1:40:50 10:05
137 4494 David Royer Hazel Park 16 47:53 1:41:31 10:10
138 4535 Joey Mcdowell Columbiaville 17 51:37 1:41:56 10:12
139 4728 Robert Kreiner Davison 17 48:39 1:44:14 10:26
140 4821 Brandon Bennage St. Clair Shores 16 54:33 1:45:23 10:33
141 5183 Brandon Resmer Pinconning 19 54:05 1:52:18 11:14
142 5589 Jeremy Jarnigin Flint 18 52:54 2:03:41 12:23
143 5679 Chris H Salter Flint 19 58:51 2:07:47 12:47
144 6009 Erik Norman Flint 19 1:12:00 2:36:23 15:39
145 6010 Nicholas Lipp Flint 19 1:12:00 2:36:57 15:42
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 232 Lisa Senakiewich Davison 16 31:35 1:03:06 6:19
2 431 Regina Visocchi Macomb 18 33:43 1:07:34 6:46
3 517 Kelly Higgins Corunna 17 33:35 1:08:47 6:53
4 743 Lisa Canty Highland 17 36:27 1:11:42 7:11
5 946 Danielle Chase Saline 18 37:27 1:14:10 7:25
6 1144 Regina Markel Bangor 19 39:12 1:15:56 7:36
7 1217 Rachel Gutierrez Fenton 17 36:27 1:16:35 7:40
8 1445 Audrey Osinski Troy 17 40:25 1:18:29 7:51
9 1506 Lauren Cribb Oxford 16 39:24 1:18:54 7:54
10 1717 Katie Rene Brown Laingsburg 16 42:07 1:20:23 8:03
11 1739 Amy Alter St Clair Shores 16 40:42 1:20:40 8:04
12 1766 Erin O'mara Goodrich 19 40:47 1:20:48 8:05
13 1786 Lindsay Delorme Ypsilanti 19 39:35 1:21:02 8:07
14 1866 Jennifer Gunderson Whitmore Lake 17 41:59 1:21:41 8:11
15 1872 Marcia Matwiejczyk Charlotte 18 43:59 1:21:43 8:11
16 1930 Kristen Stamboulian Farmington Hills 19 41:33 1:22:09 8:13
17 2084 Jennifer Nichols Ypsilanti 19 41:11 1:23:12 8:20
18 2096 Carmen Schneider Saint Clair 18 42:35 1:23:18 8:20
19 2100 Ashley Smith Delta 16 42:54 1:23:20 8:20
20 2123 April Wenceslao Madison Heights 18 43:36 1:23:28 8:21
21 2306 Nicole Crippen East Lansing 17 46:06 1:24:38 8:28
22 2390 Sarah Lawson Grand Blanc 17 44:41 1:25:18 8:32
23 2493 Amber Dryden Mt Morris 16 41:22 1:25:56 8:36
24 2708 Jessica Sweeney Saginaw 18 43:21 1:27:33 8:46
25 2709 Joanne West Saginaw 16 43:22 1:27:33 8:46
26 2778 Kelly Howarth Burton 16 41:36 1:27:58 8:48
27 2784 Lara Sutton Sanford 19 43:12 1:27:59 8:48
28 2810 Hayley Coxon Ortonville 17 44:41 1:28:07 8:49
29 2861 Becky Richardson Burton 18 42:14 1:28:24 8:51
30 2880 Gina Ortega Flint 16 44:41 1:28:28 8:51
31 2887 Jennifer Hanson Flint 17 44:42 1:28:30 8:51
32 2943 Chelsea Charron Davison 17 45:35 1:28:58 8:54
33 2944 Randi Petty Brighton 18 44:06 1:28:58 8:54
34 2951 Felicia Dejohn Davison 16 43:24 1:29:05 8:55
35 2989 Sarah Nicholas Metamora 16 42:26 1:29:19 8:56
36 2998 Nicole Raymond Columbiaville 19 46:20 1:29:22 8:57
37 3016 Erica Dolan Burton 16 46:25 1:29:28 8:57
38 3020 Youwna Dent Belleville 18 43:47 1:29:30 8:57
39 3041 Amy Yancho Montrose 19 45:23 1:29:35 8:58
40 3042 Jennifer Steibel Swartz Creek 17 42:18 1:29:35 8:58
41 3084 Jody Schwartz Walled Lake 18 45:04 1:29:52 9:00
42 3095 Lisa Kosinski Midland 18 45:13 1:29:54 9:00
43 3147 Gabrielle Smith Lakewood 19 45:31 1:30:21 9:03
44 3148 Erin Walsh Linden 19 45:31 1:30:21 9:03
45 3250 Ashley Solley Clarkston 19 47:27 1:30:59 9:06
46 3295 Tabitha Hasapes Delta 16 44:41 1:31:21 9:09
47 3349 Nicole Boeving Howell 17 42:41 1:31:42 9:11
48 3487 Heather Mulrenan Clinton Twp 18 43:52 1:32:36 9:16
49 3533 Becky Mcpherson Flushing 17 46:43 1:32:59 9:18
50 3550 Tiffany Guzik Livonia 19 45:10 1:33:05 9:19
51 3672 Jasmine Manche Linden 18 45:21 1:33:49 9:23
52 3701 Darcy Cronin Flushing 17 45:57 1:34:04 9:25
53 3704 Lindsay Pennock Midland 17 45:12 1:34:05 9:25
54 3734 Elizabeth Ouellet Lake Orion 19 46:52 1:34:18 9:26
55 3757 Emily Tritten Grand Blanc 17 46:37 1:34:29 9:27
56 3773 Kelly Quisenberry Ortonville 17 46:37 1:34:38 9:28
57 3793 Stephanie Cleaves Manheim 16 47:14 1:34:46 9:29
58 3953 Jenna Satterthwaite Chelsea 18 46:35 1:35:54 9:36
59 3960 Caitlin Paul Chelsea 17 46:35 1:35:55 9:36
60 4013 Bo Verschaeve Utica 19 48:48 1:36:24 9:39
61 4043 Kelley Dutcher Flint 16 47:51 1:36:44 9:41
62 4147 Joy Smith Burton 17 48:31 1:37:41 9:47
63 4215 Jessica Mora Flint 16 48:00 1:38:16 9:50
64 4216 Nicole Bullard Davison 19 46:18 1:38:18 9:50
65 4221 Abbi Eichhorn Lennon 17 47:54 1:38:20 9:50
66 4300 Carrie Zechmeister St Clair Shores 16 48:15 1:39:17 9:56
67 4353 Cristi Harr Fenton 17 49:18 1:39:55 10:00
68 4354 Gina Ragnone Flint 17 49:19 1:39:55 10:00
69 4358 Michelle Coleman Flushing 17 49:18 1:39:56 10:00
70 4566 Jessica Bentley Flushing 18 48:00 1:42:15 10:14
71 4576 Abbie Copes Flushing 17 50:54 1:42:27 10:15
72 4597 Samantha Staley Flushing 17 50:53 1:42:39 10:16
73 4626 Shannon Fragoso Grand Blanc 17 48:09 1:42:58 10:18
74 4683 Starr Light Clarkston 16 50:05 1:43:41 10:23
75 4844 Whitney Dach Flint 17 53:46 1:45:43 10:35
76 5051 Alicia Beers Linden 16 55:06 1:49:33 10:58
77 5106 Colleen Kildee Swartz Creek 18 52:22 1:50:39 11:04
78 5170 Jennifer Thomas Flushing 18 51:56 1:51:58 11:12
79 5264 Loretta Macklem Clinton Twp 19 54:45 1:53:59 11:24
80 5487 April L Flowers Flint 18 55:05 1:59:40 11:58
81 5547 Lindsay Klee Flint 19 57:16 2:01:55 12:12
82 5574 Jacqueline Long Fraser 16 1:03:52 2:03:21 12:21
83 5603 Kimberly Bourquin West Bloomfield 17 1:00:06 2:04:28 12:27
84 5651 Mary Pozniak Lapeer 19 59:12 2:06:44 12:41
85 5777 Joanna Russ Grand Blanc 19 1:02:14 2:13:21 13:21
86 5868 Anne Berg Bay City 19 1:08:50 2:20:55 14:06
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 32 Ryan Desgrange Belleville 23 25:54 52:22 5:15
2 34 Jim Wahl Lancaster 21 25:47 52:51 5:18
3 38 Paul Barrons Kalamazoo 23 26:11 53:18 5:20
4 45 Nick Mockeridge Albion 21 27:02 54:26 5:27
5 48 Michael Camilleri Highland 24 27:46 54:49 5:29
6 51 Matt Sicilia Grand Rapids 24 27:34 55:09 5:31
7 62 Chris Sutter Ann Arbor 22 27:46 56:14 5:38
8 65 Mike Wilusz Royal Oak 24 28:03 56:41 5:41
9 67 Justin Desilets Davison 24 28:21 56:41 5:41
10 77 Tim Morehouse Clawson 22 28:04 57:20 5:44
11 81 David Desteiger Rochester Hills 20 29:11 57:43 5:47
12 84 Eric Graf Okemos 24 28:47 57:52 5:48
13 94 Joe Whitman Davison 20 28:30 58:19 5:50
14 95 Ryan Molloy Dearborn Heights 22 29:26 58:19 5:50
15 99 James Wahl St Helen 22 29:35 58:25 5:51
16 112 Michael Irwin Lapeer 24 29:35 59:09 5:55
17 120 Tj Kulick Mount Pleasant 22 29:08 59:29 5:57
18 133 Jamie Cope Ann Arbor 22 29:34 59:47 5:59
19 134 Lucas Tyler Tucson 22 29:23 59:57 6:00
20 147 Aaron Leveille Clifford 22 30:17 1:00:14 6:02
21 154 Mark Kloppenburg Windsor 22 29:37 1:00:20 6:02
22 158 Brian Vargo Ann Arbor 21 30:06 1:00:33 6:04
23 167 Matt Gervais Windsor 21 29:36 1:01:02 6:07
24 168 Adam Webb Jackson 22 29:49 1:01:02 6:07
25 172 Syed Mohluddin Ann Arbor 20 30:27 1:01:21 6:09
26 176 Nicholas Honold Swartz Creek 23 30:09 1:01:30 6:09
27 177 Brad Bond Fenton 23 30:26 1:01:35 6:10
28 213 Dustyn Morgan Saginaw 22 31:17 1:02:41 6:17
29 249 Nathan Fox Clinton Twp 20 32:07 1:03:44 6:23
30 251 Danny Sullivan Flint 20 31:01 1:03:47 6:23
31 256 Marcus Marek Swartz Creek 23 32:05 1:03:54 6:24
32 264 Erik Robelli West Branch 24 31:22 1:04:11 6:26
33 282 Timothy Kelley Royal Oak 23 32:35 1:04:37 6:28
34 297 Scott Brenner Struther 21 31:42 1:04:56 6:30
35 314 Chris Cadotte Ann Arbor 22 32:52 1:05:26 6:33
36 356 Ryan Miller Flint 22 32:42 1:05:59 6:36
37 374 Michael L. Banachowski Oxford 20 32:33 1:06:24 6:39
38 390 Jacob Schultz Frankenmuth 20 32:00 1:06:46 6:41
39 399 Gary Gallagher Clinton Twp. 23 33:18 1:07:02 6:43
40 404 Adam Keilen East Lansing 23 33:32 1:07:05 6:43
41 428 Christopher Jordan Flint 21 32:02 1:07:31 6:46
42 439 Adam Sudia Davison 22 32:15 1:07:42 6:47
43 466 Garrett Miars Charlotte 20 33:47 1:08:07 6:49
44 521 Ryan D Chandanais Flint 23 32:11 1:08:52 6:54
45 522 Skip Gadberry Gaylord 23 34:29 1:08:53 6:54
46 543 Mike Callahan Milford 21 35:06 1:09:07 6:55
47 577 Timothy J Sullivan Grand Blanc 21 33:58 1:09:24 6:57
48 593 Geoffreey La Flair Saginaw 22 33:52 1:09:36 6:58
49 595 Matthew Pardo Chesterfield 24 35:23 1:09:38 6:58
50 610 Justin Marshall Flint 21 33:47 1:09:49 6:59
51 658 Mathew Easow Rochester 23 35:24 1:10:24 7:03
52 679 Bryan Block Kentwood 23 35:37 1:10:50 7:05
53 694 Greg Workman Grand Rapids 24 36:12 1:11:03 7:07
54 705 Jon Dubois Lansing 23 35:18 1:11:11 7:08
55 729 Michael Ferryall Plymouth 23 35:21 1:11:35 7:10
56 789 Matt Schmidt Kawkawlin 22 35:31 1:12:06 7:13
57 807 Bradley Williams Saint Charles 24 35:56 1:12:26 7:15
58 817 Ben Doerr Swartz Creek 22 35:12 1:12:36 7:16
59 900 John Walsh Jackson 20 37:37 1:13:38 7:22
60 913 Frank John Synnestvedt Rochester Hills 21 38:14 1:13:48 7:23
61 964 Ron Senakiewich Davison 22 35:52 1:14:19 7:26
62 987 Peter Griess Bor 23 38:32 1:14:35 7:28
63 988 Eric Higley Lapeer 23 38:05 1:14:36 7:28
64 1015 Brian Pappas Detroit 24 37:09 1:14:51 7:30
65 1020 Jeffrey Kerr Madison Heights 23 36:57 1:14:54 7:30
66 1032 Brandon Mason East Lansing 22 37:39 1:15:01 7:31
67 1036 Ryan Hervey Metamora 20 37:03 1:15:05 7:31
68 1038 Jon A Koyl Columbiaville 23 37:31 1:15:05 7:31
69 1061 Michael Dillon Flint 21 37:30 1:15:15 7:32
70 1072 Andrew Wilkinson Flint 21 37:05 1:15:18 7:32
71 1131 Derek De Rossett Otisville 21 36:34 1:15:48 7:35
72 1155 Russ Dewitt Clarkston 21 38:00 1:16:00 7:36
73 1169 Jay Rajaratnam Flint 23 36:39 1:16:06 7:37
74 1195 John Suda Flint 22 38:02 1:16:22 7:39
75 1197 Stet Sanborn Flint 23 38:02 1:16:24 7:39
76 1202 Kevin Wolter Flint 20 39:10 1:16:28 7:39
77 1203 David Jarema Ann Arbor 24 38:25 1:16:28 7:39
78 1260 Shaun Newton Davison 21 37:54 1:16:55 7:42
79 1273 Justin Welsh Flint 20 39:19 1:17:01 7:43
80 1288 Matthew Mehalko Grand Blanc 20 37:00 1:17:10 7:43
81 1295 David Kinton Flint 22 40:32 1:17:13 7:44
82 1298 Nick Logsdon Flint 22 40:32 1:17:13 7:44
83 1344 Matt Siakel Flint 22 36:05 1:17:35 7:46
84 1412 Matt Reed Bay City 20 40:55 1:18:13 7:50
85 1449 Jason P Shaltz Flint 23 40:03 1:18:30 7:51
86 1499 Steve Poindexter Flushing 23 40:54 1:18:53 7:54
87 1522 Jonathan Hemmila Grand Blanc 22 38:26 1:19:04 7:55
88 1547 Calvin Stevens Linden 23 40:23 1:19:15 7:56
89 1579 Eric Salenbien Flint 22 37:49 1:19:28 7:57
90 1581 Andrew Schmit Flushing 23 37:26 1:19:29 7:57
91 1592 Ben Mead Gladwin 23 38:48 1:19:32 7:58
92 1608 Jeremiah Gillett Byron 20 38:48 1:19:41 7:59
93 1630 Daniel Wiant Rochester 22 39:11 1:19:51 8:00
94 1640 Jason Williams Clawson 22 39:30 1:19:57 8:00
95 1691 Anthony Holifield Mount Morris 22 42:35 1:20:11 8:02
96 1707 Nicholas Powell Midland 24 40:36 1:20:20 8:02
97 1747 David Crabill Farmington Hills 22 40:49 1:20:42 8:05
98 1790 Jason Kain Sebewaing 22 38:37 1:21:03 8:07
99 1828 Craig Harcek Ann Arbor 24 39:24 1:21:22 8:09
100 1841 Patrick Kongsilp Ithaca 24 41:23 1:21:29 8:09
101 1868 Chris Covetz Ortonville 23 41:11 1:21:41 8:11
102 1946 Daniel Seder Livonia 23 44:16 1:22:15 8:14
103 2006 Mike E Jacobson Ernon 22 39:28 1:22:39 8:16
104 2070 Mark Hamilton Auburn Hills 24 42:43 1:23:08 8:19
105 2082 Mike Scaffede Fenton 22 40:53 1:23:11 8:20
106 2083 Rick Burmeister Grand Rapids 23 41:10 1:23:12 8:20
107 2105 Adam French Flint 24 42:14 1:23:22 8:21
108 2130 Joel Shankster Flint 23 40:41 1:23:32 8:22
109 2152 Joshua Metzger Mason 24 43:17 1:23:42 8:23
110 2155 Steve Pillon Port Huron 23 43:17 1:23:43 8:23
111 2165 Matthew Loosemore . 24 41:49 1:23:46 8:23
112 2176 Patrick Pinter Flushing 21 43:35 1:23:50 8:23
113 2257 Jeremy Harris Lapeer 22 38:42 1:24:20 8:26
114 2271 Joshua Spence Mount Pleasant 23 40:29 1:24:23 8:27
115 2339 Chad Spychalski Bay City 23 42:34 1:24:52 8:30
116 2381 John Helinski Alma 23 42:47 1:25:14 8:32
117 2400 Luke Mclean Mount Morris 21 43:38 1:25:21 8:33
118 2401 Andrew Bender Okemos 22 42:15 1:25:21 8:33
119 2466 Aaron Williams Clawson 24 40:32 1:25:46 8:35
120 2576 Christopher Wallis Flint 22 45:08 1:26:39 8:40
121 2605 Daniel Loynes Owosso 22 38:57 1:26:51 8:42
122 2616 Matt Wilson East Tawas 23 41:00 1:26:56 8:42
123 2640 Corey Abdella Flushing 21 44:09 1:27:07 8:43
124 2654 Alfredo Magat Canton 20 40:01 1:27:09 8:43
125 2655 Joseph Bloomer Mount Pleasant 21 38:50 1:27:10 8:43
126 2667 Nicholas Smith Farmington Hills 24 40:49 1:27:14 8:44
127 2684 Casey Gulick Fenton 23 43:10 1:27:22 8:45
128 2693 Philip Clark Algonac 24 44:30 1:27:24 8:45
129 2699 Eric Meyer East Lansing 23 43:08 1:27:26 8:45
130 2737 Nick Beccia Davison 22 40:49 1:27:45 8:47
131 2747 Michael Veresh Haslett 21 41:35 1:27:49 8:47
132 2924 Justin Pfauth Ann Arbor 24 42:53 1:28:48 8:53
133 2926 Dean Ubokudom Flint 22 41:37 1:28:50 8:53
134 2949 Jason Faber Swartz Creek 23 46:46 1:29:03 8:55
135 2950 Nick Gatlin Swartz Creek 20 42:53 1:29:04 8:55
136 2991 Michael Newton Flint 21 43:01 1:29:20 8:56
137 3022 Michael Mckenzie Troy 22 42:57 1:29:30 8:57
138 3028 Mark Kinney Lennon 23 46:59 1:29:31 8:58
139 3158 Brock Willsey Flint 22 44:31 1:30:23 9:03
140 3219 Jason Lindsay Davison 22 46:05 1:30:45 9:05
141 3227 Jason Ruggles Dryden 23 46:18 1:30:49 9:05
142 3234 James Wilcox Davison 23 46:40 1:30:50 9:05
143 3245 Jason Rottiers Davison 22 46:42 1:30:55 9:06
144 3247 Aaron Fisher Toledo 23 45:21 1:30:58 9:06
145 3267 David Betts Fenton 24 43:16 1:31:05 9:07
146 3307 Kurt R Carroll Grand Blanc 22 43:12 1:31:28 9:09
147 3312 Zach Prior Bay City 20 45:08 1:31:30 9:09
148 3334 Kenny Kilpatrick Flushing 20 44:39 1:31:38 9:10
149 3352 Troy Warren Burton 21 48:38 1:31:43 9:11
150 3355 Jason Pascotto East Lansing 22 43:34 1:31:45 9:11
151 3720 Devan Berry Haslett 23 47:57 1:34:12 9:26
152 3730 Daniel Kiefer Clio 23 44:32 1:34:16 9:26
153 3791 Matt Magulick Flint 22 49:06 1:34:45 9:29
154 3811 Graham Forbes Sterling Heights 23 47:29 1:34:56 9:30
155 3816 Jason Sharer Sterling Heights 24 49:50 1:34:57 9:30
156 3882 Michael A Klosowski Pigeon 22 43:53 1:35:22 9:33
157 3977 John Ruddy Montrose 23 47:37 1:36:05 9:37
158 4134 Ryan Morrissey Lansing 22 48:30 1:37:37 9:46
159 4194 Aaron Handwerker Appleton 24 49:43 1:38:06 9:49
160 4375 Michael J O'rourke Ada 22 45:51 1:40:13 10:02
161 4552 Paul Kirshman Ann Arbor 24 50:18 1:42:07 10:13
162 4584 David Veenhuis Grand Blanc 23 48:41 1:42:31 10:16
163 4646 Brian Tweddle Goodrich 21 51:07 1:43:16 10:20
164 4653 Brian Rexroth Dexter 23 47:28 1:43:21 10:21
165 4658 Merritt Allinger Swartz Creek 21 50:54 1:43:24 10:21
166 4823 Andrew Wilder Llivonia 23 49:46 1:45:25 10:33
167 4911 Joseph Frost Flushing 23 45:50 1:46:48 10:41
168 5062 Aarron Butkovich Weidman 24 52:12 1:49:45 10:59
169 5184 Stephen Schulz Flint 20 56:22 1:52:18 11:14
170 5195 W. Anthony Russ Grand Blanc 22 53:51 1:52:28 11:15
171 5265 Walter Macklem Clinton Twp 21 54:42 1:53:59 11:24
172 5350 Luke Berry Swartz Creek 20 50:38 1:55:58 11:36
173 5441 Brendan Conboy Shelby 23 56:06 1:58:24 11:51
174 5540 Joshua Luckhard Clarkston 23 1:01:19 2:01:40 12:10
175 5558 James Mikulec, Jr. Highland 20 1:01:13 2:02:29 12:15
176 5690 Michael Rowe Clarkston 23 59:07 2:08:05 12:49
177 5710 Mark Fields Bloomfield Hills 24 1:20:31 2:09:45 12:59
178 5727 Benjamin Frick Grand Blanc 21 1:00:47 2:10:39 13:04
179 5778 Mark Drake Lansing 20 1:02:14 2:13:21 13:21
180 5838 Kevin Gillenwater Flint 22 1:04:20 2:17:41 13:47
181 5903 Jonthan Mace Grand Blanc 22 1:05:15 2:23:03 14:19
182 5934 Ryan Macaulay Flint 20 1:12:00 2:27:15 14:44
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 410 Diane Johnston Grand Blanc 22 33:07 1:07:10 6:43
2 449 Heather Kersjes Corunna 22 34:04 1:07:49 6:47
3 860 Colleen Lange Corunna 22 36:24 1:13:12 7:20
4 902 Dienna Daughenbaugh Freeland 23 35:21 1:13:40 7:22
5 912 Ashley Carroll Flushing 20 35:55 1:13:48 7:23
6 941 Robin Redoutey Holly 21 36:07 1:14:07 7:25
7 963 Darby Cornelius Albion 22 37:00 1:14:18 7:26
8 971 Andrea Coles Mason 20 36:12 1:14:25 7:27
9 972 Tricia Brethaver Saginaw 21 36:02 1:14:25 7:27
10 1030 Katie Bills Clarkston 23 37:43 1:14:59 7:30
11 1031 Sarah Elson Birmingham 20 39:13 1:15:01 7:31
12 1081 Sarah Johnston Grand Blanc 22 36:40 1:15:22 7:33
13 1151 Alissia Capaldi Amherstburg 23 38:13 1:15:58 7:36
14 1157 Krista Peters Ortonville 24 39:25 1:16:01 7:37
15 1170 Jennifer Beaudoin Lakeland 24 38:28 1:16:07 7:37
16 1207 Marie Wolfgram Fenton 24 38:13 1:16:29 7:39
17 1214 Julie Shotzbarger Ann Arbor 24 39:15 1:16:32 7:40
18 1219 Jacqueline Powning Rochester Hills 23 39:10 1:16:36 7:40
19 1264 Sarah Bone Adrian 24 37:57 1:16:55 7:42
20 1422 Kimberly Elenbaum Traverse City 24 40:11 1:18:17 7:50
21 1485 Alyssa Espimosa Grand Blanc 22 37:29 1:18:48 7:53
22 1487 Torey Nobach Fowler 20 39:02 1:18:48 7:53
23 1493 Sarah Green Chicago 21 39:33 1:18:50 7:53
24 1537 Lucy Foley Howell 21 40:02 1:19:10 7:55
25 1569 Tammy Graham Livonia 24 39:45 1:19:25 7:57
26 1572 Molly Dee New Baltimore 23 40:03 1:19:26 7:57
27 1603 Lauren Macvicar Kalamazoo 20 40:04 1:19:38 7:58
28 1611 Claire Jennings Chicago 23 39:22 1:19:42 7:59
29 1631 Rebecca Smith Fowler 24 39:58 1:19:51 8:00
30 1644 Jen Cunliffe Ann Arbor 24 41:33 1:19:58 8:00
31 1649 Rebecca Bobier Clawson 23 40:19 1:20:00 8:00
32 1650 Erin Porter Windsor 22 40:18 1:20:00 8:00
33 1658 Katherine Caygill Ann Arbor 22 40:52 1:20:02 8:01
34 1743 Cindy Kus Metamora 21 41:37 1:20:40 8:04
35 1809 Dorothy Nasir Canton 24 39:49 1:21:14 8:08
36 1824 Kathleen Eddy Metamora 22 39:57 1:21:22 8:09
37 1889 Dana Skelton Lapeer 21 40:54 1:21:53 8:12
38 1907 Tiffany Williams Berkley 21 42:10 1:22:00 8:12
39 1954 Erin Stone Swartz Creek 20 42:10 1:22:20 8:14
40 1955 Elizabeth Smith Bay City 21 42:10 1:22:21 8:15
41 2057 Jennifer M Severns Mount Pleasant 23 40:41 1:23:04 8:19
42 2071 Jessica Lau Troy 22 42:44 1:23:08 8:19
43 2129 Elizabeth Macdonald Ann Arbor 20 40:33 1:23:32 8:22
44 2135 Katie Morell Brighton 22 42:00 1:23:34 8:22
45 2153 Aimee Tow Sterling Hts 24 43:17 1:23:43 8:23
46 2154 Kristin Maine Port Huron 24 43:18 1:23:43 8:23
47 2162 Cortney Kosmala Clinton Township 23 44:07 1:23:46 8:23
48 2201 Karolyn Getzen St. Ignace 20 42:52 1:23:59 8:24
49 2204 Krystal Thelen Pewamo 20 42:52 1:23:59 8:24
50 2280 Krista Hirr Chicago 23 39:34 1:24:27 8:27
51 2310 Kimberly Driggett Burton 21 42:31 1:24:38 8:28
52 2352 Lisa Kowalski Clarkston 23 42:15 1:24:59 8:30
53 2368 Elizabeth Macon Woodhaven 24 42:01 1:25:08 8:31
54 2391 Lindsey Jenniches Frankenmuth 22 41:48 1:25:18 8:32
55 2443 Stephanie Germaine Muskegon 24 43:40 1:25:37 8:34
56 2463 Hong Weng Novi 20 40:40 1:25:44 8:35
57 2469 Kate Waxweiler Flushing 24 43:01 1:25:46 8:35
58 2584 Anna Banka Longmont 24 44:04 1:26:42 8:41
59 2633 Anne Tremblay Grand Blanc 23 43:17 1:27:04 8:43
60 2642 Marissa Kinsman Fenton 21 43:01 1:27:07 8:43
61 2706 Trisha Mccuen Grand Ledge 24 44:48 1:27:32 8:46
62 2728 Michelle Hekkanen Chesterfield 22 42:38 1:27:41 8:47
63 2738 Andrea Staley Flushing 20 43:45 1:27:46 8:47
64 2764 Kristy Sabat Clawson 24 42:21 1:27:54 8:48
65 2809 Stephanie Smiley Holt 23 44:28 1:28:07 8:49
66 2811 Dru Bishop Fenton 22 44:29 1:28:08 8:49
67 2868 Erin Morris Flint 24 45:03 1:28:26 8:51
68 2919 Kristen Holtschlag East Lansing 20 45:43 1:28:46 8:53
69 2959 Amy Hartfelder Shelby Twp. 22 44:30 1:29:06 8:55
70 2961 Gretchen Pitser Clarkston 23 44:51 1:29:07 8:55
71 2962 Jenny Crutchfield Hartland 22 44:55 1:29:07 8:55
72 2971 Kristen Janson East Lansing 22 44:48 1:29:09 8:55
73 2982 Alicia Mead Gladwin 23 45:07 1:29:13 8:56
74 2983 Leah Mead Gladwin 21 45:07 1:29:14 8:56
75 2994 Stephanie Allsopp Chicago 21 44:12 1:29:21 8:57
76 2996 Rachel Reeves Flint 20 46:19 1:29:21 8:57
77 3013 Kelly Pilon Mount Morris 24 45:10 1:29:27 8:57
78 3043 Ann Ruhala Fenton 23 42:18 1:29:35 8:58
79 3048 Vanessa E Perez Davison 20 45:34 1:29:38 8:58
80 3065 Kelly Miller Mount Morris 23 43:16 1:29:42 8:59
81 3083 Kristi Jirikovic Davison 22 45:22 1:29:51 9:00
82 3132 Kelly C Michaelis Chesaning 21 46:28 1:30:16 9:02
83 3150 Sarah Smith Midland 21 45:32 1:30:22 9:03
84 3151 Kristin Brubaker Albion 20 45:31 1:30:22 9:03
85 3181 Melissa Davis Bridgewater 24 43:37 1:30:32 9:04
86 3183 Kristine Martin Grand Blanc 24 47:12 1:30:33 9:04
87 3187 Jennifer Currier Canton 23 44:20 1:30:33 9:04
88 3229 Katherine King Fenton 22 46:22 1:30:49 9:05
89 3260 Stefanie Sunday Essexville 22 43:11 1:31:05 9:07
90 3275 Hannah Ouellette Fenton 22 48:16 1:31:10 9:07
91 3283 Molly Brilhart Fenton 23 46:01 1:31:13 9:08
92 3326 Erin Woodruff Davison 24 46:18 1:31:36 9:10
93 3400 Diana Balbaugh Saginaw 22 44:33 1:32:05 9:13
94 3441 Devon Thomas Kentwood 24 47:06 1:32:22 9:15
95 3473 Janelle Fones Royal Oak 23 45:19 1:32:30 9:15
96 3479 Elizabeth Noble Troy 22 45:18 1:32:33 9:16
97 3481 Heidi Hoopingarner . 22 45:36 1:32:33 9:16
98 3494 Jane Knopic Novi 23 45:20 1:32:41 9:17
99 3535 Melissa Monroe Metamora 22 44:09 1:32:59 9:18
100 3537 Shannon Jacksy Metamora 22 44:11 1:32:59 9:18
101 3543 Karissa Socia Canton 24 47:53 1:33:01 9:19
102 3557 Laura Jakubowski Metamora 20 44:11 1:33:07 9:19
103 3566 Alison Barrett Ann Arbor 24 45:10 1:33:13 9:20
104 3597 Kari Freeman Nashvillen 23 45:22 1:33:21 9:21
105 3605 Emily Tubman Flushing 20 48:53 1:33:22 9:21
106 3702 Holly Mauk Ann Arbor 21 47:47 1:34:04 9:25
107 3724 Karen Berry Haslett 23 47:58 1:34:13 9:26
108 3762 Nancy Musso East Lansing 22 47:43 1:34:30 9:27
109 3776 Karen Kotzan Clarkston 20 46:30 1:34:40 9:28
110 3778 Holly Pontius Auburn Hills 23 48:20 1:34:41 9:29
111 3814 Amy Keeble Clinton Township 24 47:29 1:34:56 9:30
112 3838 Ashlea Rothgeb Lapeer 23 46:45 1:35:03 9:31
113 3845 Lisa Nuszkowski Ann Arbor 24 48:16 1:35:07 9:31
114 3903 Erin Cummins Grand Blanc 24 47:02 1:35:33 9:34
115 3927 Stephanie Pendrys Houghton Lake 21 49:10 1:35:40 9:34
116 3939 Katie Coffey Okemos 23 48:55 1:35:46 9:35
117 3987 Sarah Mcquarrie Mount Pleasant 22 47:37 1:36:11 9:38
118 4056 Mary Gentry Sterling Hgts 21 48:13 1:36:52 9:42
119 4138 Elizabeth Vogel Albion 20 49:10 1:37:37 9:46
120 4149 Heather Johnson Fenton 23 49:09 1:37:43 9:47
121 4172 Elizabeth Washington Royal Oak 23 49:23 1:37:54 9:48
122 4195 Katie Talik Ann Arbor 24 50:02 1:38:06 9:49
123 4298 Meghan Lesnau Livonia 22 48:38 1:39:16 9:56
124 4299 Beth Yuhasz Livonia 24 48:37 1:39:16 9:56
125 4326 Holly Morgan Davison 22 50:04 1:39:37 9:58
126 4340 Andrea Miller Fenton 23 48:40 1:39:43 9:59
127 4342 Erin Waligora Fenton 23 48:39 1:39:44 9:59
128 4360 Nicole Stratton Fenton 20 50:38 1:39:57 10:00
129 4362 Julie Handwerker Appleton 24 49:43 1:39:59 10:00
130 4386 Chhay Chau Walled Lake 24 51:10 1:40:17 10:02
131 4423 Elizabeth Chominski Fort Gratiot 21 50:25 1:40:40 10:04
132 4425 Toni Perry Grand Blanc 21 49:13 1:40:41 10:05
133 4426 Brooke M Perry Grand Blanc 23 49:12 1:40:42 10:05
134 4444 Stacey Dishaw Ft Riley 23 48:39 1:40:57 10:06
135 4551 Heather Kirshman Ann Arbor 23 50:18 1:42:06 10:13
136 4562 Shannon Redinger Macomb 24 50:28 1:42:11 10:14
137 4591 Susan Meyer East Lansing 23 50:20 1:42:35 10:16
138 4603 Nicole Byers Owosso 22 50:23 1:42:42 10:17
139 4607 Michelle Magat Canton 22 47:06 1:42:47 10:17
140 4629 Catherine Robinson Flint 20 51:40 1:43:01 10:19
141 4643 Leah Daig Flushing 22 51:08 1:43:15 10:20
142 4648 Sunshine Manee Perry 22 48:13 1:43:18 10:20
143 4655 Anna Craig Haslett 23 50:07 1:43:22 10:21
144 4665 Amanda Smith Saginaw 22 52:55 1:43:28 10:21
145 4692 Karen Erskine Flint 21 47:59 1:43:51 10:24
146 4732 Jessica Smith Linden 24 48:46 1:44:16 10:26
147 4738 Anna King Swartz Creek 20 54:27 1:44:19 10:26
148 4744 Brandy Kramer Royal Oak 24 50:32 1:44:23 10:27
149 4745 Abby Fay Saginaw 21 50:59 1:44:23 10:27
150 4788 Allison Douglass Royal Oak 23 51:06 1:44:53 10:30
151 4790 Emily Kowalcyk Fenton 23 51:23 1:44:54 10:30
152 4811 Tammi Panchula Davison 24 50:10 1:45:14 10:32
153 4847 Jodi Taylor Clio 24 51:55 1:45:44 10:35
154 4874 Sarah Maurer Rochester 24 53:17 1:46:07 10:37
155 4892 Tara Rhyndress Davison 23 51:31 1:46:20 10:38
156 4998 Amber Tompsett Lapeer 22 53:36 1:48:38 10:52
157 5013 Laura Aronson Canton 24 53:02 1:48:58 10:54
158 5028 Andrea Sobanski Linden 21 54:44 1:49:10 10:55
159 5075 Erin O'boyle Davison 23 54:29 1:50:06 11:01
160 5138 Danielle Grills Fenton 24 50:12 1:51:22 11:09
161 5141 Rhonda Bachman Linden 24 50:12 1:51:26 11:09
162 5186 Emily Walker Farmington Hills 22 54:14 1:52:21 11:15
163 5198 Melanie Harris Lapeer 21 50:35 1:52:35 11:16
164 5210 Ann Fernandez Flint 21 53:37 1:52:48 11:17
165 5255 Cindy Eldridge Mount Morris 24 55:28 1:53:44 11:23
166 5256 Trisha K Haddad Flushihng 24 55:29 1:53:44 11:23
167 5283 Colene Wilcox Davison 24 53:57 1:54:20 11:26
168 5358 Tracy Wenzel Freeland 24 51:52 1:56:08 11:37
169 5391 Keri Warren Flint 24 56:51 1:57:06 11:43
170 5400 Jamie Gooding Flint 22 56:51 1:57:17 11:44
171 5402 Lori Cano Ypsilanti 24 57:15 1:57:20 11:44
172 5410 Amy Sanborn Fenton 24 57:02 1:57:32 11:46
173 5425 Laura Lauer Canton 24 57:49 1:57:53 11:48
174 5431 Julie Josephson Durand 21 54:02 1:57:57 11:48
175 5442 Janet Daig Flushing 22 56:08 1:58:24 11:51
176 5443 Lindsey July Flint 21 58:21 1:58:28 11:51
177 5445 Rebecca Bohl Flint 20 58:21 1:58:28 11:51
178 5446 Linnea Ohlson Brownsburg 23 53:48 1:58:32 11:52
179 5447 Michelle L Smith Mount Morris 23 53:48 1:58:32 11:52
180 5456 Kelly Pickett Howell 20 56:06 1:58:52 11:54
181 5482 Jody Brown Hartland 22 1:03:18 1:59:36 11:58
182 5495 Rachel Zamarripa Fenton 24 1:00:59 2:00:06 12:01
183 5523 Erin Kimmins Maplewood 24 1:01:46 2:01:08 12:07
184 5535 Destiny Saucedo Flint 23 1:01:46 2:01:28 12:09
185 5569 Emily Henry Grand Blanc 23 55:34 2:03:17 12:20
186 5613 Angela Fiorucci Davison 21 1:00:34 2:04:52 12:30
187 5620 Andrea Bloomfield Davison 22 59:32 2:05:28 12:33
188 5648 Mary Bracciano Fenton 20 57:22 2:06:31 12:40
189 5683 Jenna Weber Swartz Creek 22 1:01:15 2:07:52 12:48
190 5755 Cassie Carter Flushing 24 1:01:13 2:11:44 13:11
191 5768 Patricia Halboth Flint 24 1:04:30 2:12:26 13:15
192 5790 Sarah Bechtel Grand Blanc 24 1:04:29 2:14:18 13:26
193 5847 Josie Case Flint 21 1:12:00 2:19:03 13:55
194 5867 Sarah Berg Midland 23 1:08:51 2:20:54 14:06
195 5901 Andrea Mchugh Argyle 23 1:06:13 2:22:53 14:18
196 5902 Lindsay Hollenbeck Flint 22 1:06:13 2:22:56 14:18
197 5923 Marlaina Merrill Mount Morris 23 1:11:05 2:25:27 14:33
198 5957 Cynthia Lloyd Flint 21 1:12:01 2:29:05 14:55
199 5976 Leslie Besso Flint 23 1:14:27 2:32:16 15:14
200 5980 Melissa Bosak Mount Morris 22 1:14:26 2:32:17 15:14
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 23 Henry Dennis Cincinnati 28 25:03 50:16 5:02
2 40 Mark Scoles Monroe 27 26:23 53:52 5:24
3 52 Andy Hass Belleville 25 26:53 55:10 5:31
4 91 Benjamin Swieringa Holland 28 29:45 58:15 5:50
5 93 Christain Abad Saint Clair 27 28:34 58:16 5:50
6 105 Chris Machniak Flint 28 29:26 58:42 5:53
7 108 Ryan Bennett Windsor 26 29:11 59:04 5:55
8 113 Delano Naylor Flint 26 29:25 59:12 5:56
9 117 Christopher Gafner Lansing 25 29:01 59:22 5:57
10 125 Matthew Yacoub Farmington 29 29:10 59:35 5:58
11 132 Carl Egbert Troy 28 29:06 59:47 5:59
12 140 Jonathan Miller Canton 27 29:43 1:00:06 6:01
13 149 Michael Zalar Midland 25 30:24 1:00:16 6:02
14 151 Eric Prowse Ferndale 25 30:06 1:00:16 6:02
15 156 Eric Carlson Ypsilanti 27 30:43 1:00:33 6:04
16 169 Hamshivraj Dhamrat Ann Arbor 25 29:59 1:01:04 6:07
17 171 Jeff Christian Beaverton 29 29:38 1:01:18 6:08
18 179 Bryan Heid Owosso 29 30:29 1:01:38 6:10
19 195 Rob Hyde Grand Rapids 28 30:07 1:02:15 6:14
20 211 Ryan M Esterline Saginaw 25 30:07 1:02:38 6:16
21 216 Jack Gager Boston 26 31:12 1:02:46 6:17
22 231 Ian Mcmorran Detroit 25 32:06 1:03:04 6:19
23 241 Abel Navarro Farmington Hills 28 31:09 1:03:30 6:21
24 243 David A Mead Flint 29 30:56 1:03:32 6:22
25 253 Dan Quinn Grosse Pointe 28 30:10 1:03:47 6:23
26 258 Derek Moore Ionia 26 32:04 1:04:03 6:25
27 261 Matthew G Holen Davison 26 31:30 1:04:06 6:25
28 272 David Snyder Clinton Township 28 31:31 1:04:21 6:27
29 281 Todd Kauffman Lansing 27 31:25 1:04:36 6:28
30 319 Shane Logan Highland 25 32:50 1:05:31 6:34
31 329 Shawn Hansen Farmington 25 31:54 1:05:42 6:35
32 335 Shane Lehnst Clinton Twp 26 31:38 1:05:51 6:36
33 353 Michael Lamers Grand Blanc 29 32:28 1:05:57 6:36
34 355 Joshua Redlinger Sylvania 28 31:54 1:05:58 6:36
35 370 James Badgerow Omer 26 33:20 1:06:18 6:38
36 379 Kyle Kristin Frankenmuth 25 32:19 1:06:28 6:39
37 383 Steve Trahey Romulus 25 31:01 1:06:33 6:40
38 385 Jason Carwile Grand Rapids 29 33:25 1:06:39 6:40
39 393 Adam Newberry Dearborn Heights 26 31:49 1:06:50 6:41
40 394 George Johnston Grand Blanc 25 33:07 1:06:50 6:41
41 418 Matt King Ypsilanti 25 34:56 1:07:20 6:44
42 427 Ben Cooper Barrie, Ont 29 33:21 1:07:30 6:45
43 429 Daniel P Cusmano Royal Oak 29 33:53 1:07:32 6:46
44 441 Michael Sciarra Shelby Twp. 29 33:07 1:07:44 6:47
45 442 Ryan Kelly Grand Rapids 28 33:33 1:07:45 6:47
46 467 Tim Donnan Burton 26 34:46 1:08:08 6:49
47 495 Dan Stafford Dewitt 28 34:19 1:08:27 6:51
48 526 Jim Skrobosinski Westland 29 34:34 1:08:57 6:54
49 532 Douglas Horn Redford 29 33:47 1:09:00 6:54
50 538 Jonathan Hansen Farmington 28 34:32 1:09:04 6:55
51 557 Glen Chung Ann Arbor 29 34:27 1:09:11 6:56
52 560 Joe Butts Harrison Twp 29 35:04 1:09:13 6:56
53 568 Duane Wilder Fort Wayne 25 33:41 1:09:18 6:56
54 574 Rick Pifer Swartz Creek 28 33:55 1:09:22 6:57
55 603 Phillip Bondi Warren 28 34:37 1:09:44 6:59
56 625 Jamie Rykse Clarkston 28 37:01 1:10:00 7:00
57 628 Jeremy Meyersieck Auburn Hills 28 35:25 1:10:04 7:01
58 648 Ryan Soldan Rochester 28 34:31 1:10:15 7:02
59 656 Steve Smihal Royal Oak 25 34:43 1:10:23 7:03
60 662 Trent Nobach Grand Rapids 25 35:05 1:10:27 7:03
61 670 Michael Mcfellin Frankenmuth 27 36:22 1:10:39 7:04
62 677 Andrew Meronek Almont 27 35:26 1:10:45 7:05
63 700 Daniel Siderman Traverse City 29 33:52 1:11:06 7:07
64 702 Raymond Grant Detroit 26 36:20 1:11:07 7:07
65 706 Joseph Seestadt Fenton 25 34:28 1:11:11 7:08
66 721 Ken Sirignano Grand Blanc 27 34:43 1:11:29 7:09
67 747 Nicholas Lloyd Royal Oak 29 35:57 1:11:47 7:11
68 750 Trevor Terry Ypsilanti 28 36:21 1:11:47 7:11
69 751 Edward Marchese Rochester Hills 28 34:54 1:11:47 7:11
70 759 Bill Graham Mason 26 35:31 1:11:50 7:11
71 803 Ron Cook Royal Oak 27 34:44 1:12:22 7:15
72 808 Noah Bartsch Ann Arbor 25 37:58 1:12:26 7:15
73 846 Brian Bassett Southfield 25 35:50 1:12:59 7:18
74 862 Jason Schaefer Sterling Hts 28 40:55 1:13:12 7:20
75 874 Gregory Maynard Ann Arbor 29 34:44 1:13:18 7:20
76 879 Adam Lintz Utica 29 36:23 1:13:24 7:21
77 881 Christopher Brown Royal Oak 29 35:50 1:13:24 7:21
78 897 Gabriel C Fall Mayville 28 36:35 1:13:36 7:22
79 910 Jonathon Woodard Lansing 27 37:29 1:13:46 7:23
80 931 Andrew Szot Chicago 28 36:00 1:13:59 7:24
81 945 Jason Klanseck Flushing 26 36:08 1:14:09 7:25
82 955 Scott Will Troy 28 35:44 1:14:13 7:26
83 961 Adam Dice Elkhorn 26 34:16 1:14:17 7:26
84 1006 R Vance . 25 38:24 1:14:46 7:29
85 1034 Michael Cubitt Madison Heights 29 39:35 1:15:02 7:31
86 1050 Heath Henbest Grand Blanc 27 36:53 1:15:09 7:31
87 1058 Brendan O'malley Shelby Twp 26 38:47 1:15:13 7:32
88 1059 Matthew Memmer South Lyon 28 37:17 1:15:14 7:32
89 1074 Kyle Gillam Flint 25 35:37 1:15:18 7:32
90 1087 Jason Holman Bay City 29 38:08 1:15:26 7:33
91 1088 Zachary Chisholm Otisville 27 37:24 1:15:26 7:33
92 1127 Michael Bills Troy 27 37:29 1:15:46 7:35
93 1145 Brian J Gogas Ann Arbor 28 38:18 1:15:56 7:36
94 1150 Dan Johnson Jackson 27 37:24 1:15:57 7:36
95 1220 Ben C. Mullis South Lyon 29 38:27 1:16:36 7:40
96 1224 Bryan Nance Shelby Twp 27 37:41 1:16:39 7:40
97 1230 Luke Gordley Macomb 28 37:37 1:16:42 7:41
98 1251 Ryan Jones Lake Orion 27 39:18 1:16:50 7:41
99 1252 Robert Gano Redford 29 38:22 1:16:52 7:42
100 1253 Anthony Spezia Fenton 25 38:19 1:16:52 7:42
101 1266 John Mccreedy Lapeer 26 39:42 1:16:56 7:42
102 1320 Mark Marquardt Webberville 29 39:19 1:17:23 7:45
103 1321 Matthew Darrah Royal Oak 25 39:21 1:17:23 7:45
104 1326 Paul Walters Linden 26 38:03 1:17:24 7:45
105 1360 Rory Kessler Chicago 26 39:41 1:17:48 7:47
106 1367 Michael Vance Flint 29 38:27 1:17:52 7:48
107 1375 Nichlas Barry Eastpointe 29 39:51 1:17:57 7:48
108 1386 Jeremy Selvidge Otisville 26 38:34 1:18:01 7:49
109 1388 Joshua Watson Auburn Hills 27 39:42 1:18:01 7:49
110 1397 Brad Bially Windsor 29 39:17 1:18:06 7:49
111 1401 David Cumming Royal Oak 28 39:13 1:18:07 7:49
112 1428 Stanley Forfa Southfield 28 37:34 1:18:19 7:50
113 1453 Jay Laws Livonia 26 40:47 1:18:32 7:52
114 1468 Kent Clark Haslett 29 40:47 1:18:38 7:52
115 1507 Brad Curell Lapeer 27 40:32 1:18:56 7:54
116 1541 Greg Coyne Southfield 28 39:52 1:19:13 7:56
117 1545 Gary Pulford Rochester 29 40:39 1:19:15 7:56
118 1571 Eric Bryce Grandville 29 40:34 1:19:26 7:57
119 1596 Jason Siko Pontiac 28 40:09 1:19:33 7:58
120 1614 Dennis Carignan Flint 26 39:21 1:19:43 7:59
121 1619 Gregory Wilborn Jr. Flint 27 39:16 1:19:46 7:59
122 1625 Alan O'regan Atlanta 28 40:25 1:19:49 7:59
123 1627 Bryanmidt Schmidt Lansing 29 39:57 1:19:51 8:00
124 1639 Terry Mccoll Manistee 28 39:30 1:19:57 8:00
125 1662 Kevin Sayers East Lansing 29 42:04 1:20:03 8:01
126 1669 Tom Dufour Lasalle, Ont 28 39:55 1:20:05 8:01
127 1674 Todd Prior Bay City 29 40:51 1:20:05 8:01
128 1711 Daniel Ruddy Montrose 25 40:32 1:20:22 8:03
129 1712 Chris George Fenton 26 38:59 1:20:23 8:03
130 1714 Michael Lucas Windsor, Ont 28 39:55 1:20:23 8:03
131 1746 Jeremy Grove Ann Arbor 25 37:13 1:20:42 8:05
132 1768 Chris Smith Oxford 29 39:42 1:20:51 8:06
133 1797 Jason Gradinac Royal Oak 25 40:23 1:21:06 8:07
134 1815 Scott Benson East Lansing 29 39:19 1:21:15 8:08
135 1836 Monte Fowler Detroit 27 40:26 1:21:25 8:09
136 1861 Matthew Kalasky Royal Oak 29 41:23 1:21:39 8:10
137 1879 Eric Pickelsimer Grand Blanc 27 41:05 1:21:49 8:11
138 1890 Curtis Foster Freeland 26 38:30 1:21:53 8:12
139 1892 Joel Mason Lapeer 25 40:55 1:21:53 8:12
140 1897 Trevor Schlueter Leesburg 25 40:23 1:21:55 8:12
141 1903 Ryan Asti Ferndale 25 39:41 1:21:59 8:12
142 1911 Darron Birchmeier Pewamo 25 42:44 1:22:02 8:13
143 1931 Jason Charchan Flint 26 41:19 1:22:12 8:14
144 1947 Marc Ostrander Ypsilanti 25 38:47 1:22:17 8:14
145 1949 Mark Jenkins Dearborn 26 42:50 1:22:17 8:14
146 1961 James Montagna Metamora 28 40:47 1:22:23 8:15
147 2000 Alan Lynch Flint 28 41:16 1:22:38 8:16
148 2005 Ryan Allen Clio 26 40:59 1:22:39 8:16
149 2015 Luis Fuentes Zeeland 26 41:46 1:22:42 8:17
150 2033 Andrew Wetzel Davison 26 43:04 1:22:49 8:17
151 2047 Ben Hunault Gaines 26 41:35 1:22:55 8:18
152 2065 James Bryant Novi 27 40:27 1:23:06 8:19
153 2081 Pete Handwerker Rockford 29 40:07 1:23:11 8:20
154 2148 Joseph Gatza Grand Blanc 26 40:17 1:23:40 8:22
155 2161 Michael Sanocki Burt 29 41:39 1:23:46 8:23
156 2163 Matthew Nyquist Royal Oak 28 41:13 1:23:46 8:23
157 2168 Brian Couillard Saginaw 27 41:47 1:23:48 8:23
158 2172 Lucas Osborn Flint 27 41:53 1:23:49 8:23
159 2198 Ej Martin Novi 29 42:35 1:23:58 8:24
160 2225 Matthew Cates Fenton 28 44:15 1:24:10 8:25
161 2252 Rodney Ott Flint 29 40:50 1:24:17 8:26
162 2256 Jack Taeff Southgate 28 43:18 1:24:20 8:26
163 2265 Robert Curtiss Warren 27 38:57 1:24:22 8:27
164 2305 Andrew Raether Grand Blanc 26 43:41 1:24:37 8:28
165 2320 Larry Davenport Saline 29 42:23 1:24:43 8:29
166 2356 Steve Dunn Flint 29 42:40 1:25:01 8:31
167 2372 Leonard J Mervenne Flint 29 43:45 1:25:11 8:32
168 2404 Kevin Smith Flint 27 42:07 1:25:22 8:33
169 2413 George Ross Macomb 26 40:21 1:25:28 8:33
170 2435 Colin Ingram Westland 28 42:24 1:25:35 8:34
171 2448 Nathan Miller Fenton 29 43:32 1:25:39 8:34
172 2490 Ken Hunter Saginaw 29 43:48 1:25:53 8:36
173 2491 Scott Eickholt Mount Morris 26 43:38 1:25:53 8:36
174 2590 Sanjeeb Das Ann Arbor 27 1:26:45 8:41
175 2593 Walter Echlin Grand Blanc 28 42:48 1:26:48 8:41
176 2617 Richard Martin Grand Blanc 25 41:20 1:26:56 8:42
177 2679 Chad Lambert Warren 27 41:52 1:27:19 8:44
178 2776 Eric Orlowsky Oakland Twp 29 43:40 1:27:58 8:48
179 2786 Shawn Seaberg Berkley 27 43:08 1:28:00 8:48
180 2800 Brandon Stiefel Sparta 27 42:36 1:28:05 8:49
181 2805 Tony Burg Macomb Twp. 29 45:13 1:28:06 8:49
182 2830 Michael Maedel Essex 26 44:56 1:28:14 8:50
183 2835 Daniel Solomon Novi 29 43:35 1:28:15 8:50
184 2854 Jason Khodl Colorado Springs 27 46:44 1:28:21 8:51
185 2856 Brett Snellgrove Troy 28 43:49 1:28:21 8:51
186 2871 Jason Perry Comstock Park 29 45:32 1:28:26 8:51
187 2897 Byron Woodruff Davison 26 45:54 1:28:33 8:52
188 2903 Matthew Boyd Ann Arbor 29 45:59 1:28:37 8:52
189 2918 Anthony Avendt Birmingham 27 43:47 1:28:46 8:53
190 2929 Jasen Anthony Swartz Creek 29 41:58 1:28:52 8:54
191 2932 Jay Austin Dearborn Heights 28 41:49 1:28:53 8:54
192 2967 Chris Waxweiler Flushing 27 44:09 1:29:08 8:55
193 3005 Justin J Faber Swartz Creek 26 47:11 1:29:23 8:57
194 3091 Geoffrey Gabriel Farmington Hills 29 44:12 1:29:53 9:00
195 3104 Nathan Gillikin Dearborn 27 42:44 1:30:02 9:01
196 3105 Greg Larson Grand Blanc 29 42:21 1:30:02 9:01
197 3129 Michael Kirby Flint 26 41:12 1:30:14 9:02
198 3133 Zachary Belill Perry 26 44:02 1:30:16 9:02
199 3193 Keith Barron Rochester Hills 29 43:31 1:30:35 9:04
200 3202 Joel Whitney Holland 26 43:42 1:30:39 9:04
201 3276 Jacob Ouellette Fenton 25 48:16 1:31:10 9:07
202 3320 Kevin Kuhl Royal Oak 27 46:05 1:31:33 9:10
203 3340 Brent Mckellar Otisville 27 45:02 1:31:39 9:10
204 3427 Omar Brown-El Auburn Hills 29 42:12 1:32:16 9:14
205 3442 Michael Ledebohr . 25 45:35 1:32:23 9:15
206 3463 Kevin Finn Bath 25 46:19 1:32:28 9:15
207 3467 Joseph Bushey Davison 26 43:52 1:32:29 9:15
208 3538 Andrew Conner Sanford 28 44:58 1:33:00 9:18
209 3563 Raymond Hudack Grand Blanc 28 45:20 1:33:11 9:20
210 3586 Jason Freund Chicago 28 45:20 1:33:18 9:20
211 3624 Brad Jolliffe Ortonville 29 46:20 1:33:29 9:21
212 3637 Steven Miros Corunna 29 46:25 1:33:36 9:22
213 3698 Adarsh Mavanthoor Rochester Hills 27 47:11 1:34:03 9:25
214 3745 Gary Holvick Jr Grand Blanc 29 45:07 1:34:24 9:27
215 3756 Brian Alexander Grand Blanc 29 49:22 1:34:29 9:27
216 3759 Jason Jones Lansing 25 49:22 1:34:29 9:27
217 3760 Nathan Green Lansing 26 47:01 1:34:29 9:27
218 3790 Nick Magulick Grand Blanc 25 49:05 1:34:45 9:29
219 3825 Justin Londo Lansing 26 44:07 1:34:59 9:30
220 3872 David Latchana Linden 25 47:03 1:35:19 9:32
221 3875 Curt Ryan Dearborn 29 44:41 1:35:20 9:32
222 3886 David Smyth Troy 29 46:35 1:35:23 9:33
223 3899 Jesse Madden Waterford 27 43:50 1:35:29 9:33
224 3905 James Cook Grand Blanc 29 45:33 1:35:33 9:34
225 3917 Michael Gregart Waterford 29 46:01 1:35:36 9:34
226 3928 Jon Duff Sylvan Lake 29 42:43 1:35:41 9:35
227 3935 Robert Root Ypsilanti 28 46:59 1:35:44 9:35
228 3984 Jeff Keller Muncie 27 47:16 1:36:10 9:37
229 3995 Travis Scott Southfield 28 45:46 1:36:15 9:38
230 4019 Brooks Black Kawkawlin 29 49:40 1:36:27 9:39
231 4041 David T Simpson Mount Morris 27 46:24 1:36:43 9:41
232 4044 Daniel Bamber Shelby Twp 28 47:26 1:36:44 9:41
233 4059 Nathan Vanraemdonck Dexter 29 48:30 1:36:53 9:42
234 4066 Tim Henigan Rochester Hills 28 47:36 1:36:57 9:42
235 4081 Mike Jackson Livonia 28 47:35 1:37:05 9:43
236 4126 Bradley Hankinson Grand Blanc 26 43:26 1:37:33 9:46
237 4150 Benjamin Purman Ann Arbor 25 44:59 1:37:43 9:47
238 4192 Ryan Kirby Flint 28 48:36 1:38:05 9:49
239 4210 Chad Erickson Berkley 26 50:32 1:38:12 9:50
240 4283 Marcus Laughter Travelers Rest 25 50:02 1:39:07 9:55
241 4333 Micah Jennings Flint 28 51:13 1:39:40 9:58
242 4418 Timothy Mullally Grand Blanc 29 48:13 1:40:36 10:04
243 4435 Sean Kramer Royal Oak 25 50:33 1:40:48 10:05
244 4592 Greg Bailey Flint 25 47:42 1:42:35 10:16
245 4596 Nick Bowman Redford 25 50:33 1:42:36 10:16
246 4605 Jason Ratledge . 25 53:01 1:42:43 10:17
247 4681 Kenneth Edgar Flint 26 50:25 1:43:41 10:23
248 4735 Jason Clishe Clarkston 28 51:02 1:44:17 10:26
249 4758 Mark Brining Madison Heights 28 51:22 1:44:34 10:28
250 4807 Mark Hubbard Burton 27 50:50 1:45:08 10:31
251 4893 Jacob Martinez Flint 25 55:38 1:46:20 10:38
252 4914 Chris Houle Burton 29 53:21 1:46:50 10:41
253 4920 Aaron Robinson Flint 29 51:37 1:47:02 10:43
254 4959 Aaron Beloungea Madison Heights 29 43:39 1:48:02 10:49
255 5041 Tom Greavette Hamilton 28 51:23 1:49:20 10:56
256 5055 Daniel Debikey Troy 29 53:56 1:49:37 10:58
257 5110 Brandon Jones Burton 27 53:48 1:50:47 11:05
258 5169 Will Surface Flint 29 52:28 1:51:58 11:12
259 5300 Jeremy Auld Flint 27 58:14 1:54:44 11:29
260 5319 Mark Berkman Ann Arbor 28 50:34 1:55:18 11:32
261 5378 Matt Mckimmy East Lansing 28 56:49 1:56:48 11:41
262 5385 Dan Maletta Plymouth 29 57:57 1:56:54 11:42
263 5399 Thomas Shepard Flushing 27 56:15 1:57:16 11:44
264 5412 Duane Shortt Fenton 28 57:03 1:57:33 11:46
265 5468 Robert Carey Flint 25 55:02 1:59:04 11:55
266 5566 Jon A Stoyak Hazel Park 29 58:49 2:02:54 12:18
267 5571 Eric Liversedge Flushing 27 55:33 2:03:17 12:20
268 5667 Aaron Brow Bekvedere 28 55:48 2:07:21 12:45
269 5682 Jeremy Busch Swartz Creek 27 1:01:14 2:07:51 12:48
270 5721 Jamar Baker Flint 25 1:01:21 2:10:24 13:03
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 263 Seanna Robinson Toronto 28 31:33 1:04:11 6:26
2 463 Nicole Falvo Grand Blanc 28 33:26 1:08:03 6:49
3 498 Sue Larsen Fenton 25 33:00 1:08:29 6:51
4 514 Deena Covey Adrian 29 34:14 1:08:43 6:53
5 643 Denise Dean Berkley 27 34:38 1:10:12 7:02
6 676 Amy Assenmacher Sylvania 27 35:04 1:10:45 7:05
7 713 Emily Ballard Lake Orion 25 35:12 1:11:20 7:08
8 762 Holly James Hazel Park 25 35:35 1:11:52 7:12
9 771 Semma Burba Flushing 29 35:48 1:11:57 7:12
10 838 Leah Sembler Chicago 26 35:55 1:12:55 7:18
11 867 Timianne Walrath Fenton 29 35:57 1:13:15 7:20
12 904 Debbie Vanmeter Homer 29 36:57 1:13:42 7:23
13 921 Tracy Bentley Port Huron 28 37:33 1:13:53 7:24
14 929 Alicia Piet Farmington Hills 25 38:18 1:13:59 7:24
15 1044 Rachel Harris Plymouth 26 37:49 1:15:06 7:31
16 1114 Natalie Albrecht Mason 27 37:56 1:15:39 7:34
17 1178 Nicole M Armbrust Birmingham 29 39:48 1:16:13 7:38
18 1409 Kristen Mcgill Ferndale 28 39:22 1:18:12 7:50
19 1441 Anna A Sawosko Waterford 29 38:54 1:18:26 7:51
20 1502 Jennifer Van Meter Midland 29 38:34 1:18:54 7:54
21 1517 Sarah Patrick Indian River 25 40:08 1:19:01 7:55
22 1531 Molly Old Ann Arbor 28 38:35 1:19:08 7:55
23 1556 Julie Clark Flint 25 38:44 1:19:19 7:56
24 1646 Sara Gatza Fenton 28 39:54 1:19:58 8:00
25 1653 Katrina Maitland Indian River 29 40:09 1:20:01 8:01
26 1690 Jennifer Halloran Davison 26 39:53 1:20:10 8:01
27 1692 Roxanne Carr Rochester Hills 26 40:05 1:20:11 8:02
28 1703 Claudia Siver Grand Rapids 27 39:57 1:20:18 8:02
29 1749 Kristen Hosni Northville 27 40:31 1:20:43 8:05
30 1759 Valerie Maher Port Huron 25 39:56 1:20:47 8:05
31 1770 Kris Piotrowski Royal Oak 28 39:26 1:20:52 8:06
32 1772 Gwen Talaski Bloomington 29 41:55 1:20:54 8:06
33 1779 Leah Hutko Royal Oak 28 39:55 1:21:00 8:06
34 1804 Ryanne Dee New Baltimore 25 40:03 1:21:11 8:08
35 1808 Christine Miller Royal Oak 26 39:29 1:21:14 8:08
36 1812 Joan Barran Grand Blanc 25 40:53 1:21:15 8:08
37 1830 Sarah Melville Brighton 28 42:19 1:21:23 8:09
38 1848 Becky Karbowski Saginaw 28 40:31 1:21:32 8:10
39 1854 Jennifer Krieter Troy 25 40:14 1:21:36 8:10
40 1856 Jodie Jones Royal Oak 25 40:55 1:21:36 8:10
41 1864 Kelly Mccoll Manistee 28 39:31 1:21:40 8:10
42 2059 Mackenzie Reichbach Southfield 25 42:11 1:23:04 8:19
43 2128 Heather Orlowsky Oakland Twp 28 42:12 1:23:32 8:22
44 2221 Tanya Kainz Windsor 26 41:41 1:24:07 8:25
45 2223 Shirley Weiss Birch Run 28 41:25 1:24:08 8:25
46 2227 Andrea Bauer Chesterfield 25 41:40 1:24:11 8:26
47 2247 Raquel Eagleson Flint 29 42:51 1:24:16 8:26
48 2353 Susan Katz-Scheinker Grand Blanc 28 42:56 1:24:59 8:30
49 2365 Christina Balbaugh Clio 25 42:50 1:25:06 8:31
50 2371 Sarah Kaechele Davison 26 43:49 1:25:10 8:31
51 2377 Jill Lide Dallas 27 44:35 1:25:12 8:32
52 2384 Mary Holbrook Livonia 26 42:41 1:25:16 8:32
53 2397 Jennifer Hagewood Okemos 26 44:04 1:25:21 8:33
54 2445 Carla Morrin Ypsilanti 29 42:50 1:25:38 8:34
55 2471 Bernadette De Courcey Eastpointe 26 42:42 1:25:48 8:35
56 2501 April Paraschos Grand Blanc 27 42:04 1:26:02 8:37
57 2505 Kimberly Said Farmington Hills 27 42:49 1:26:03 8:37
58 2516 Jennifer Drauer Holt 26 43:56 1:26:09 8:37
59 2550 Dana Pozniak Rochester 26 42:11 1:26:23 8:39
60 2551 Amy Bishop Berkley 27 42:27 1:26:24 8:39
61 2559 Sarah Ykema Sylvan Lake 28 42:43 1:26:30 8:39
62 2564 Annie Durkin Clinton Twp 27 43:25 1:26:32 8:40
63 2575 Lesa Kaechele Middleville 28 43:50 1:26:39 8:40
64 2580 Delia Perry Oak Park 28 43:19 1:26:40 8:40
65 2606 Angie Keilen Dewitt 29 45:00 1:26:53 8:42
66 2620 Michelle Block Chicago 25 45:02 1:26:58 8:42
67 2626 Amy Slates Ann Arbor 26 43:38 1:26:59 8:42
68 2666 Melissa Congleton Mason 27 44:02 1:27:14 8:44
69 2681 Angela Moll Birmingham 26 45:52 1:27:20 8:44
70 2697 Sarah Harlan Holt 25 43:14 1:27:25 8:45
71 2701 Laurie Nuyens Sterling Heights 27 44:36 1:27:28 8:45
72 2705 Cara Kaiser Indianapolis 29 45:26 1:27:31 8:46
73 2723 Emily Kaiser Jackson 29 45:26 1:27:37 8:46
74 2772 Nicole Aratari Birmingham 28 45:52 1:27:55 8:48
75 2817 Elizabeth Mauldin Southfield 26 44:07 1:28:08 8:49
76 2818 Melodie Burgess Clio 27 45:09 1:28:09 8:49
77 2829 Darby Grande Ann Arbor 26 43:17 1:28:14 8:50
78 2834 Holly Pilon Mount Morris 28 45:10 1:28:14 8:50
79 2841 Anne C Magyar Utica 25 42:16 1:28:17 8:50
80 2846 Kelly Rivera Flint 27 44:25 1:28:19 8:50
81 2850 Maggie Snellgrove Troy 27 43:48 1:28:21 8:51
82 2911 M Isabella Peguero Koi Adrian 28 46:17 1:28:45 8:53
83 2933 Kimberly Schuberg Royal Oak 27 45:03 1:28:54 8:54
84 2935 Aimee Metzer Ypsilanti 27 45:42 1:28:54 8:54
85 2941 Holly Parker Ferndale 28 43:02 1:28:57 8:54
86 2954 Taryn Asher Flint 28 42:29 1:29:05 8:55
87 2978 Kerry Gray Leslie 29 44:47 1:29:11 8:56
88 2984 Shannon Yee Livonia 25 44:06 1:29:14 8:56
89 2990 Lucia E Zosso Goodrich 25 47:12 1:29:19 8:56
90 2993 Tiffany Defibaugh Pinckney 29 44:23 1:29:20 8:56
91 3008 Nicole Murray Sterling Hts 28 43:32 1:29:24 8:57
92 3010 Lisa Del Vecchio Northville 28 44:52 1:29:25 8:57
93 3024 Suzanne Cherry Grand Rapids 25 44:55 1:29:30 8:57
94 3046 Denise Edwards Novi 26 45:20 1:29:37 8:58
95 3052 Marilyn Wozniak Royal Oak 26 45:10 1:29:40 8:58
96 3062 Amy Morton Flint 27 42:44 1:29:41 8:59
97 3076 Aubin Mardis Pontiac 28 44:52 1:29:49 8:59
98 3078 Erin Patterson Royal Oak 27 45:15 1:29:50 8:59
99 3134 Bryn Gibson Berkley 27 45:45 1:30:16 9:02
100 3138 Talia Belill Perry 25 44:02 1:30:17 9:02
101 3145 Yvonne Watt Royal Oak 29 46:01 1:30:21 9:03
102 3164 Lisa Pasternak Ferndale 27 45:59 1:30:26 9:03
103 3175 Lisa Gusie Flint 27 44:20 1:30:31 9:04
104 3191 Beth Burt Bolingbrook 26 44:21 1:30:34 9:04
105 3205 Jill Cherwinski Montrose 25 43:56 1:30:40 9:04
106 3210 Linda Hamood Auburn Hills 27 45:28 1:30:43 9:05
107 3220 Augela Rienas Royal Oak 26 45:51 1:30:46 9:05
108 3231 Alys Long Potterville 29 46:22 1:30:50 9:05
109 3232 Heidi Duffy Holly 29 45:08 1:30:50 9:05
110 3263 Dana Brandenburg Fenton 29 44:54 1:31:05 9:07
111 3264 Rebecca Kotlowski Fenton 27 44:53 1:31:05 9:07
112 3285 Jodi Williams South Lyon 28 45:19 1:31:16 9:08
113 3304 Mary Patrick Ferndale 29 47:11 1:31:25 9:09
114 3368 Cindy Odland Ann Arbor 27 45:21 1:31:51 9:12
115 3386 Kellie Elliott Clawson 28 45:39 1:31:58 9:12
116 3404 Amy Black Troy 28 44:14 1:32:07 9:13
117 3489 Melissa Rush Rochester 25 46:30 1:32:37 9:16
118 3504 Danielle Miller Ferndal 27 46:39 1:32:44 9:17
119 3511 Alisa Rummel Grand Blanc 28 47:40 1:32:48 9:17
120 3513 Stacy Lamers Grand Blanc 28 47:41 1:32:49 9:17
121 3520 Amanda Kenyon Waterford 28 45:48 1:32:53 9:18
122 3577 Kristy Jones Lake Orion 25 44:21 1:33:15 9:20
123 3604 Paloma Bauer East Lansing 29 46:35 1:33:22 9:21
124 3623 Buffi Minehart . 28 46:35 1:33:29 9:21
125 3636 Kelli Reed Corunna 26 46:25 1:33:35 9:22
126 3653 Karen De Tato Waterford 27 45:54 1:33:44 9:23
127 3667 Colleen Kogut Livonia 25 46:44 1:33:47 9:23
128 3668 Rebecca Ingram Westland 26 46:44 1:33:48 9:23
129 3673 Cheryl Cannon Clio 26 47:48 1:33:49 9:23
130 3750 Angela Pizzo Macomb 28 46:54 1:34:26 9:27
131 3751 Kelli Perrin Durand 26 48:44 1:34:26 9:27
132 3784 Tanya Quintana Bloomfield Hills 25 48:09 1:34:43 9:29
133 3812 Jennifer Nemitz Durand 27 45:25 1:34:56 9:30
134 3852 Janet Swanson Northville 26 44:38 1:35:08 9:31
135 3883 Lisa Sinclair Lansing 27 46:28 1:35:23 9:33
136 3897 Kelly Falter Clarkston 26 48:10 1:35:28 9:33
137 3912 Sara Martin Flushing 25 45:13 1:35:35 9:34
138 3944 Melissa Walton Mount Pleasant 29 46:58 1:35:48 9:35
139 3947 Kelly Povilaitis Royal Oak 29 46:27 1:35:49 9:35
140 3952 Holly Armstrong Otsego 26 47:54 1:35:53 9:36
141 3955 Jennifer Tiemann Linden 27 49:45 1:35:54 9:36
142 3970 Elizabeth Gallagher Colorado Springs 26 47:13 1:36:01 9:37
143 3978 Amy Garrett Berkley 28 47:16 1:36:07 9:37
144 3980 Tracy Garza Haslett 25 45:26 1:36:08 9:37
145 3985 Tina Phillpotts Clio 26 46:41 1:36:10 9:37
146 3999 Jennifer Orr Grand Blanc 25 47:51 1:36:16 9:38
147 4012 Kristine Jahn Shelby Twp 28 48:49 1:36:24 9:39
148 4021 Susan Tyndall Grand Blanc 28 45:55 1:36:28 9:39
149 4045 Shawn Krause Fenton 27 47:53 1:36:44 9:41
150 4055 Michelle Miller Roseville 27 48:12 1:36:52 9:42
151 4071 Jamie George Owosso 26 48:15 1:36:59 9:42
152 4122 Stacey Watkins Durand 25 48:52 1:37:31 9:46
153 4141 Jennifer Headley Rochester 26 50:18 1:37:39 9:46
154 4190 Carol Stevens Okemos 25 49:39 1:38:05 9:49
155 4217 Tamara Paton Hamilton 28 49:06 1:38:18 9:50
156 4230 Cara Koerber Davison 28 48:45 1:38:25 9:51
157 4266 Melody Strang Fenton 29 46:21 1:38:56 9:54
158 4272 Chaeity Davis-Dulin Flint 29 48:02 1:38:59 9:54
159 4279 Bonnie Bourdeau Burton 26 51:08 1:39:05 9:55
160 4280 Sherry Longstreth Wyoming 25 49:40 1:39:05 9:55
161 4285 Katrina Harter Clinton Twp 25 49:04 1:39:07 9:55
162 4315 Erica Heine Ann Arbor 25 49:54 1:39:29 9:57
163 4317 Clare Wookey West Lake 29 49:42 1:39:31 9:58
164 4319 Mary Ellen Feeny Berkley 28 49:02 1:39:32 9:58
165 4363 Becky Schad Plymouth 29 49:37 1:40:04 10:01
166 4388 Erin Soisson Detroit 25 51:11 1:40:18 10:02
167 4392 Sarah Willyerd Grand Blanc 29 49:28 1:40:22 10:03
168 4394 Tina Madej Royal Oak 26 51:01 1:40:23 10:03
169 4405 Patty Haney Ferndale 29 49:49 1:40:26 10:03
170 4413 Becky Alvord Fenton 28 50:35 1:40:34 10:04
171 4460 Christine Schroeder-Co Canton 29 49:07 1:41:06 10:07
172 4476 Tanya Babiasz Davison 28 53:03 1:41:24 10:09
173 4479 Amy Khare Ann Arbor 28 53:00 1:41:24 10:09
174 4481 Elke Marksteiner Ypsilanti 29 53:01 1:41:24 10:09
175 4498 Sheri Darrah Royal Oak 25 51:01 1:41:32 10:10
176 4531 Olivia Lake Vernon 27 47:00 1:41:55 10:12
177 4572 Dennae Davis Fort Wayne 29 49:58 1:42:21 10:15
178 4582 Talin Mishigian Ypsilanti 27 47:26 1:42:30 10:15
179 4611 Kristin Yuille Lansing 26 50:42 1:42:49 10:17
180 4613 Heather Riley Milford 29 51:22 1:42:50 10:17
181 4624 Amer Otte Shelby Twp 26 53:01 1:42:57 10:18
182 4637 Danny Hardman Rochester Hills 25 50:54 1:43:09 10:19
183 4645 Stephanie Schoemer Farmington Hills 25 50:32 1:43:16 10:20
184 4662 Karen Vogten Cininnati 26 51:55 1:43:27 10:21
185 4674 Amy Mccallumore Washington 25 50:58 1:43:34 10:22
186 4677 Stacey Osborn Flint 27 52:10 1:43:38 10:22
187 4680 Rebecca Edgar Flint 26 50:15 1:43:41 10:23
188 4702 Jennifer Ware Grand Blanc 27 50:11 1:43:59 10:24
189 4706 Amy Lawson Ann Arbor 29 51:56 1:44:02 10:25
190 4750 Holly Holt Fenton 28 51:50 1:44:29 10:27
191 4753 Melissa Tinkis Saint Michael 26 51:29 1:44:30 10:27
192 4838 Elizabeth Champagne Wyoming 26 50:02 1:45:36 10:34
193 4875 Andrea Kehoe Fenton 27 52:32 1:46:08 10:37
194 4898 Jessica M Miller Fenton 25 51:24 1:46:27 10:39
195 4983 Colby Wenstrup Brighton 27 53:03 1:48:23 10:51
196 4984 Elizabeth Snyder Flushing 26 51:05 1:48:23 10:51
197 4992 Melissa Hillman Farmington 29 54:31 1:48:29 10:51
198 5021 Angela Mudie Rochester Hills 29 1:49:07 10:55
199 5032 Lisa Deloge Davison 28 53:07 1:49:13 10:56
200 5039 Amie Zinn Burton 29 51:50 1:49:19 10:56
201 5046 Sarah Ransdell Chicago 25 54:04 1:49:28 10:57
202 5050 Michael Kehoe Fenton 29 50:48 1:49:32 10:58
203 5097 Jessie Cowells Sterling Heights 25 50:02 1:50:20 11:02
204 5104 Melanie Malenfant Flint 28 49:44 1:50:36 11:04
205 5120 Elisa Wittersheim Fenton 29 52:31 1:50:59 11:06
206 5121 Tracy Collins Mount Pleasant 29 52:32 1:50:59 11:06
207 5157 Deirdre Shires Ferndale 27 56:29 1:51:46 11:11
208 5167 Andrea Arnould Flint 26 58:37 1:51:55 11:12
209 5168 Arica Midkiff Flint 25 54:51 1:51:57 11:12
210 5216 Julie Burke Royal Oak 29 56:32 1:52:52 11:18
211 5234 Nicole Kirby Flint 28 56:09 1:53:12 11:20
212 5239 Kim Quinn Garden City 28 1:00:00 1:53:18 11:20
213 5252 Melissa Kryglowski Flint 29 55:15 1:53:35 11:22
214 5266 Andrea Zabel Clarkston 26 54:43 1:53:59 11:24
215 5301 Tracy Anderson Davison 25 51:39 1:54:44 11:29
216 5307 Megan Klein Dearborn 26 54:03 1:54:55 11:30
217 5310 Chris Feeney St Clair Shores 29 56:55 1:55:03 11:31
218 5317 Cheryl Briski Jension 29 57:19 1:55:08 11:31
219 5320 Rebecca Greene Ann Arbor 25 50:34 1:55:18 11:32
220 5329 Laura Seitz Rochester Hills 26 54:15 1:55:29 11:33
221 5337 Anita Ruiz Romulus 27 58:56 1:55:43 11:35
222 5342 Emily Mckimmy East Lansing 27 57:32 1:55:45 11:35
223 5354 Denise Wright Flint 29 52:37 1:56:01 11:37
224 5355 Becky Dvorsky Grand Blanc 28 56:24 1:56:05 11:37
225 5369 Sylvia Sullivan Clinton Twp 29 56:56 1:56:30 11:39
226 5370 Katie Haggerty Flint 26 56:54 1:56:31 11:40
227 5420 Meredith Nixon Bay City 28 54:59 1:57:45 11:47
228 5422 Amber Lamay Pleasant Ridge 28 58:01 1:57:49 11:47
229 5435 Amy Hough Flushing 29 1:01:22 1:58:11 11:50
230 5460 Erin O'connor Grand Blanc 29 57:30 1:58:59 11:54
231 5469 Heather Pratt Grand Rapids 29 58:23 1:59:05 11:55
232 5473 Marv Velando Royal Oak 26 56:58 1:59:09 11:55
233 5483 Christine Galbraith Brighton 26 1:03:19 1:59:36 11:58
234 5489 Holly Gonzalez Davison 29 57:58 1:59:48 11:59
235 5494 Nikole Peek Grand Blanc 28 59:09 1:59:55 12:00
236 5525 Jessica Linders Fenton 27 56:25 2:01:12 12:08
237 5542 Jill Horn Redford 27 57:54 2:01:42 12:11
238 5554 Kimberly Utley Rochester 29 56:07 2:02:13 12:14

239 5563 Anne Michel Burton 26 59:08 2:02:45 12:17
240 5565 Angela Stoyak Hazel Park 25 58:48 2:02:54 12:18
241 5583 Sherri Hankerson . 27 1:01:19 2:03:34 12:22
242 5596 Jennifer Warstler Auburn Hills 25 58:11 2:04:05 12:25
243 5600 Joey Sarna Bridgeport 27 1:01:17 2:04:22 12:27
244 5608 Jalene Berkholz Troy 29 57:21 2:04:43 12:29
245 5609 Alesha Berkholz Troy 27 57:21 2:04:43 12:29
246 5622 Beanna Martinez Flint 26 55:45 2:05:32 12:34
247 5634 Carrie Cook Grand Blanc 27 57:05 2:05:51 12:36
248 5641 Heather Kraus Fenton 29 1:02:05 2:06:20 12:38
249 5644 Audra Snowden Grand Blanc 27 1:02:06 2:06:25 12:39
250 5687 Dorothy Schwedler Lapeer 25 1:04:29 2:07:59 12:48
251 5688 Nicole Lumley Fenton 26 1:04:30 2:07:59 12:48
252 5703 Nisa Phelps Auburn Hills 27 1:04:39 2:09:16 12:56
253 5717 Lori Hahn Westland 27 1:05:16 2:10:00 13:00
254 5718 Raina Allen Grand Blanc 25 1:04:57 2:10:18 13:02
255 5725 Rebecca Austin Goodrich 27 1:04:23 2:10:29 13:03
256 5765 Bernadette Cleto Rochester Hills 28 1:02:54 2:12:09 13:13
257 5772 Jessica Tischler Howell 29 1:03:15 2:12:58 13:18
258 5783 Sandra Boji Waterford 25 1:20:34 2:13:37 13:22
259 5785 Melissa Nims Lansing 25 1:07:20 2:13:41 13:23
260 5789 Elizabeth Ray Davison 29 1:06:04 2:14:17 13:26
261 5829 Deanna Kelley Rochester 25 1:08:25 2:17:14 13:44
262 5831 Theresa Cadoni Oak Park 27 1:08:26 2:17:16 13:44
263 5832 Jenna Schlee Oak Park 25 1:08:22 2:17:16 13:44
264 5835 Jennifer Helinski Weidman 25 1:05:59 2:17:20 13:44
265 5836 Katherine Burnside Charlotte 26 1:00:21 2:17:34 13:46
266 5842 Kelci Lucier Saline 25 1:07:39 2:17:58 13:48
267 5915 Milissa Kenworthy Fenton 27 1:08:01 2:24:39 14:28
268 5924 Angie Mathers Byron 26 1:07:00 2:25:31 14:34
269 5925 Kimberly Ecker Holly 27 1:07:19 2:25:31 14:34
270 5967 Sarah Mather Clio 25 1:02:54 2:30:34 15:04
271 5968 Rachel Ruiz Wales 27 1:12:48 2:30:37 15:04
272 5973 Andrea Middleton Swartz Creek 27 1:14:25 2:32:13 15:14
273 6055 Susan Bourdeau Pontiac 29 1:28:29 3:04:36 18:28
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 46 Kirk Walrath Fenton 33 27:10 54:41 5:29
2 54 Esteban Vanegas St Louis 33 27:43 55:14 5:32
3 63 Wayne Dalton New Berlin 32 27:54 56:21 5:39
4 66 Kam Lee Cleveland 34 28:17 56:41 5:41
5 72 Kevin Kaspzyk Rochester 32 28:24 56:54 5:42
6 73 Nemens John Sterling Heights 32 27:59 56:59 5:42
7 74 Eric G Larsen Fenton 32 28:27 57:09 5:43
8 89 Will Browder Macomb 32 29:15 58:08 5:49
9 90 Timothy Grotelueschen Sterling Hts 32 29:10 58:10 5:49
10 101 Todd Meredith Holland 30 29:09 58:26 5:51
11 102 Kenneth W Rockwell Fenton 30 28:46 58:39 5:52
12 106 Jeff Kuczera Sterling Heights 31 29:34 58:46 5:53
13 110 Patrick Byrd Flint 34 29:33 59:07 5:55
14 114 Marvin Nieman Saline 33 29:12 59:14 5:56
15 116 Allen Murphy Clio 34 29:35 59:21 5:57
16 123 Steve Rogers Marysville 34 29:20 59:32 5:58
17 124 Seifert Eric Royal Oak 30 29:31 59:34 5:58
18 129 Greg S Thomas Clio 34 29:18 59:44 5:59
19 150 Peter Bartels Saginaw 34 30:05 1:00:16 6:02
20 152 Paul C Taylor Clio 32 29:30 1:00:19 6:02
21 188 Adam Ankrum Grand Blanc 31 30:18 1:02:03 6:13
22 189 David Madrigal Ii Durand 34 31:18 1:02:07 6:13
23 193 Andrew Carlson Saginaw 31 30:54 1:02:09 6:13
24 198 Clinton J Hnilica Flint 32 30:06 1:02:22 6:15
25 199 Jordan Andrews Fpo 30 31:02 1:02:23 6:15
26 206 Gerald Vogt Ann Arbor 31 30:45 1:02:27 6:15
27 212 Dave Chiasson Windsor 31 32:42 1:02:40 6:16
28 218 Paul Foster St Joseph 34 30:36 1:02:49 6:17
29 228 Michael Becker East Lansing 31 31:42 1:03:01 6:19
30 234 Scott Stryker Oxford 32 31:34 1:03:12 6:20
31 236 Christian Hauser Rochester 30 31:21 1:03:15 6:20
32 240 Timothy Matuszewski Brighton 31 31:00 1:03:24 6:21
33 246 Gary Loubert Saginaw 31 32:02 1:03:37 6:22
34 260 Sam Ventimiglia Roseville 31 32:10 1:04:05 6:25
35 305 Philip Menzies Warren 31 31:35 1:05:10 6:31
36 311 Patrick A Daugherty Farmington 31 33:23 1:05:21 6:33
37 325 Michael Connolly Royal Oak 31 32:51 1:05:37 6:34
38 332 Michael Richards Amherstburg 33 32:05 1:05:44 6:35
39 334 Raymond Mylenek Clarkston 33 32:20 1:05:50 6:35
40 344 Paul Sisovsky Walker 34 32:29 1:05:54 6:36
41 345 John Bardsley Manchester 32 32:54 1:05:54 6:36
42 349 Jorge Barrios Royal Oak 32 33:13 1:05:54 6:36
43 360 Daniel Behrens Lansing 30 33:21 1:06:03 6:37
44 382 Earl Hunt Detroit 34 33:13 1:06:32 6:40
45 387 Andrew Frisch Farwell 32 34:08 1:06:40 6:40
46 395 Bryan Grose Ypsilanti 34 33:13 1:06:56 6:42
47 402 Maurice De Pottey Burton 32 31:56 1:07:04 6:43
48 403 Aric Boyer Oxford 31 33:32 1:07:04 6:43
49 407 Daniel Booth Dutton 34 33:28 1:07:08 6:43
50 416 Robert Mosurak Port Huron 32 33:09 1:07:17 6:44
51 420 Steve Zagacki Troy 33 33:22 1:07:23 6:45
52 433 Thomas Thornton Lake Orion 33 33:36 1:07:36 6:46
53 438 Mike Holik Grass Lake 33 33:04 1:07:41 6:47
54 446 Mark Viergutz Canton 34 33:45 1:07:48 6:47
55 450 Jason Buquet Ann Arbor 30 34:56 1:07:50 6:47
56 451 Chris Blomberg Clarkston 33 34:01 1:07:50 6:47
57 458 Stephen Bourgeois Indianapolis 32 34:43 1:07:58 6:48
58 479 Michael Monville Bay City 34 33:47 1:08:18 6:50
59 483 Paul Webster Milford 31 34:37 1:08:18 6:50
60 488 Kreston R Canada Fenton 32 33:59 1:08:24 6:51
61 494 Timothy Mcaboy Lexington 31 33:03 1:08:27 6:51
62 508 Gary Kozerski Midland 34 34:13 1:08:36 6:52
63 511 Scott Fleck Flint 34 33:43 1:08:39 6:52
64 523 Tom Macksood Ii Fenton 34 34:50 1:08:55 6:54
65 554 Jeffrey Mcdonald Gand Rapids 33 34:12 1:09:10 6:55
66 559 Robert Rathburn Saginaw 33 33:06 1:09:13 6:56
67 565 James H Sanford Grand Rapids 34 34:01 1:09:17 6:56
68 566 Jeffrey Callard Fenton 30 33:44 1:09:18 6:56
69 573 Mark Piper Flint 34 34:32 1:09:20 6:56
70 579 Robert Tiderington Lake Orion 30 34:09 1:09:25 6:57
71 585 Michael Stargardt Rochester Hills 32 34:13 1:09:29 6:57
72 587 Charles Kingston Wixom 33 34:44 1:09:31 6:58
73 602 Jonathan Narr Clinton Township 31 34:46 1:09:44 6:59
74 607 Stephen Moran Utica 32 34:55 1:09:47 6:59
75 611 Allen Harvala Gladstone 34 36:33 1:09:49 6:59
76 613 Thomas J Cook Royal Oak 32 34:51 1:09:52 7:00
77 616 Russell Becker Lake Orion 33 35:10 1:09:52 7:00
78 618 Gary Cook Waterford 32 34:02 1:09:55 7:00
79 619 Martin Stoemmer Adrian 31 35:10 1:09:56 7:00
80 620 Jeffrey Smith Rochester 31 35:33 1:09:56 7:00
81 637 Daniel Murphy Brighton 33 34:58 1:10:09 7:01
82 640 David Breaugh Jr. Birmingham 34 35:01 1:10:09 7:01
83 665 Chris Horn Plymouth 32 34:21 1:10:31 7:04
84 666 Joseph Nibert Novi 31 34:12 1:10:32 7:04
85 669 John Dzapo Clarkston 32 34:46 1:10:38 7:04
86 674 Gregg Golden Warren 34 36:04 1:10:43 7:05
87 682 Pete Biglin Berkley 32 35:06 1:10:52 7:06
88 684 John Hammel E. Lansing 34 35:28 1:10:54 7:06
89 689 Michael Jankowski Canton 30 34:35 1:10:57 7:06
90 690 Jeffrey Supina Rochester 33 35:08 1:10:57 7:06
91 704 Jason Loverich Canton 34 35:59 1:11:08 7:07
92 714 Leslie Lee Dana Flint 31 35:11 1:11:22 7:09
93 718 Christopher Rosario Ann Arbor 31 35:37 1:11:26 7:09
94 723 Chuck Brenner Battle Creek 32 36:09 1:11:30 7:09
95 732 Mark Honsinger Hemlock 33 35:07 1:11:36 7:10
96 748 Kellie O'neil Clarkston 32 36:54 1:11:47 7:11
97 754 Jeffrey Lubeski Brighton 33 34:48 1:11:48 7:11
98 758 Brad Wright White Lake 32 35:26 1:11:50 7:11
99 764 Kenneth A Roy Flint 30 35:47 1:11:54 7:12
100 765 Scott Mason Berkley 31 34:16 1:11:55 7:12
101 774 John Quayle Belleville 34 34:07 1:11:59 7:12
102 785 Keith Baar Ann Arbor 33 35:18 1:12:02 7:13
103 797 Gregory Hurd Swartz Creek 31 36:38 1:12:16 7:14
104 813 Bill Thompson Grosse Pointe Woo 33 35:06 1:12:29 7:15
105 815 Brian Flynn Waterford 34 35:46 1:12:31 7:16
106 828 Richard Long Ferndale 34 36:29 1:12:49 7:17
107 836 Gregory Bock Farmington Hills 33 36:41 1:12:54 7:18
108 839 Eric Peterson Flint 30 36:49 1:12:56 7:18
109 843 Joon Sung Plymouth 33 35:54 1:12:58 7:18
110 854 Joel Bouwman Grand Rapids 31 37:24 1:13:07 7:19
111 885 Daniel Yankee Lexington 34 36:03 1:13:27 7:21
112 888 Shane Clemens Fenton 31 36:40 1:13:28 7:21
113 892 Boris D Turner Flint 33 36:26 1:13:33 7:22
114 916 Michael Spleet Flint 33 37:24 1:13:51 7:24
115 919 Bruce Bentley Port Huron 34 37:33 1:13:52 7:24
116 922 Michael Sheppard Canton 31 37:19 1:13:55 7:24
117 923 Charles Peters Macomb 32 36:25 1:13:55 7:24
118 934 Andrew Brennan Ann Arbor 34 36:59 1:14:01 7:25
119 937 Donald Rose Jr Byron 34 35:47 1:14:03 7:25
120 943 Jason Wenger White Lake 31 36:54 1:14:08 7:25
121 953 Allen Griswold Battle Creek 34 36:46 1:14:13 7:26
122 968 Ken Oliver Wayne 31 37:28 1:14:22 7:27
123 970 Fai Mok Okemos 32 37:01 1:14:24 7:27
124 992 Stanley Krasovic Rochester Hills 34 36:20 1:14:40 7:28
125 1029 Jim Carter Livonia 30 38:56 1:14:59 7:30
126 1033 Matt Clendennin Lake Orion 32 38:15 1:15:01 7:31
127 1035 Joseph J Baldwin Utica 32 37:18 1:15:04 7:31
128 1043 Adrian L Robertson Flint 34 37:35 1:15:06 7:31
129 1048 Jeremy Cooke Ypsilanti 31 37:41 1:15:08 7:31
130 1057 Jerrold Hutchins North Branch 33 36:05 1:15:13 7:32
131 1077 Donald E Bolin Flint 31 36:59 1:15:19 7:32
132 1082 Scott Grahl St. Cloud 33 37:26 1:15:22 7:33
133 1086 Dave S Manges Flint 32 35:41 1:15:26 7:33
134 1112 Marty Lynch Highland 34 38:05 1:15:37 7:34
135 1115 Jay Gromaski Goodrich 32 37:38 1:15:40 7:34
136 1135 Dave Riggs Ann Arbor 33 37:49 1:15:49 7:35
137 1143 Thomas Johnson Bay City 31 38:30 1:15:55 7:36
138 1147 Marc Ferguson Grand Blanc 32 36:59 1:15:57 7:36
139 1156 Gregory Ward Lansing 34 37:11 1:16:01 7:37
140 1160 Salvador Vela Jr Flushing 34 39:14 1:16:02 7:37
141 1180 Andrew Halsted Novi 34 36:41 1:16:14 7:38
142 1184 Joe Huetteman Saline 30 36:10 1:16:16 7:38
143 1185 Gareth Selfe Farmington Hills 33 36:30 1:16:17 7:38
144 1200 John Shankool Essexville 34 39:42 1:16:27 7:39
145 1209 Warren Cureton Belleville 32 39:15 1:16:29 7:39
146 1259 Michael Tsai Clarkston 30 38:14 1:16:55 7:42
147 1297 Derek Reese Hudsonville 33 39:42 1:17:13 7:44
148 1322 Christopher Swanson Davison 30 38:03 1:17:23 7:45
149 1338 Nicholas Daniel Huntington Woods 34 37:30 1:17:32 7:46
150 1348 Daryl Brown Warren 34 38:14 1:17:38 7:46
151 1365 Eric Brawner Jackson 34 38:14 1:17:50 7:47
152 1371 Heath Laprad Monroe 30 34:28 1:17:54 7:48
153 1378 Jeffrey Chobod Virginia Beach 32 39:48 1:17:58 7:48
154 1398 Craig Thiel Haslett 34 38:39 1:18:06 7:49
155 1400 John Aldighieri Perry 32 39:13 1:18:07 7:49
156 1405 Mark Giles Kentwood 34 39:14 1:18:10 7:49
157 1416 Donald Price New Hudson 34 35:24 1:18:15 7:50
158 1419 Matt Russell Berkley 30 37:55 1:18:15 7:50
159 1440 Michael Soleski Harrow 34 39:11 1:18:26 7:51
160 1442 Robin Borthwick Royal Oak 30 39:37 1:18:26 7:51
161 1444 Marc Digiamberdine Fenton 34 38:01 1:18:27 7:51
162 1477 Roberto Carriedo Bloomfield Hillis 34 40:55 1:18:43 7:53
163 1480 Eric Eder Oak Park 31 40:35 1:18:44 7:53
164 1495 Matt Murphy Ferndale 31 39:51 1:18:50 7:53
165 1516 Russ J Juliette Livonia 34 39:23 1:19:01 7:55
166 1534 Chad Cleveringa Linden 31 40:04 1:19:09 7:55
167 1540 Casey Gonzales Berkley 31 41:03 1:19:12 7:56
168 1544 Robert Page Howell 31 38:11 1:19:14 7:56
169 1558 David Gross Redford 33 40:00 1:19:20 7:56
170 1562 Daniel Hobbs Evart 32 39:47 1:19:22 7:57
171 1605 Paul Carthew Rochester Hills 32 39:26 1:19:40 7:58
172 1628 David Dwrye Davison 34 39:07 1:19:51 8:00
173 1675 Joseph Palid Loves Park 31 40:38 1:20:06 8:01
174 1681 Scott Hildebrandt Owosso 31 38:04 1:20:08 8:01
175 1684 Ric Pyrett Clio 34 39:00 1:20:09 8:01
176 1693 Rashaan Laramore-Josey Ann Arbor 30 39:40 1:20:11 8:02
177 1697 Jeff Schwartzman Flint 30 38:37 1:20:13 8:02
178 1716 Brent Crowder Clarkston 31 40:07 1:20:23 8:03
179 1719 Stephen Miller Royal Oak 31 40:43 1:20:26 8:03
180 1729 Brad Perry Burton 33 40:34 1:20:34 8:04
181 1730 Terry Houghton Hazel Park 33 39:52 1:20:34 8:04
182 1748 Patrick Farley Rochester 32 41:07 1:20:42 8:05
183 1757 Rob Gilbreath Brighton 34 38:59 1:20:46 8:05
184 1769 Russell H Barkman Lansing 34 41:14 1:20:52 8:06
185 1774 Mark Murphy Bay City 32 40:40 1:20:54 8:06
186 1776 Matt Bays Flushing 32 40:12 1:20:56 8:06
187 1777 Anthony La Forme Hazel Park 32 39:52 1:20:58 8:06
188 1788 Max Holman Bay City 34 39:59 1:21:02 8:07
189 1811 Sal Lamendola Troy 34 41:44 1:21:14 8:08
190 1823 Michael O'keefe Ann Arbor 31 41:32 1:21:21 8:09
191 1840 William M Palm Royal Oak 33 41:32 1:21:28 8:09
192 1844 Michael Lenz Fenton 33 41:27 1:21:30 8:09
193 1857 Michael Hajjar Royal Oak 33 38:11 1:21:36 8:10
194 1863 David Strach Fanton 33 39:57 1:21:40 8:10
195 1871 Steve Hendershot Flushing 34 39:43 1:21:42 8:11
196 1887 Jeff Fortna Auburn Hills 31 41:18 1:21:52 8:12
197 1888 Scott Schisler Swartz Creek 30 40:14 1:21:53 8:12
198 1895 Geoffrey Maguire Plainwell 34 40:04 1:21:54 8:12
199 1919 Thomas Warzocha Chicago 34 38:50 1:22:05 8:13
200 1934 Daniel Custack Flint 34 41:55 1:22:12 8:14
201 1938 Thomas Widak Westland 30 42:06 1:22:13 8:14
202 1945 Aaron Bryant Lake Orion 31 39:55 1:22:15 8:14
203 1975 Chris Blum Waterford 33 42:07 1:22:29 8:15
204 1993 Steven Saje Macomb Twp 33 40:38 1:22:36 8:16
205 2003 Scott Ligon Detroit 30 41:15 1:22:39 8:16
206 2008 Chris Defer Macomb Township 32 42:38 1:22:40 8:16
207 2014 Jack Hamilton Lansing 33 41:46 1:22:42 8:17
208 2018 Philip Larochelle Harper Woods 34 41:38 1:22:43 8:17
209 2026 Scott Woodruff Farmington 30 41:28 1:22:45 8:17
210 2036 Kevin Blanck Battle Creek 30 40:45 1:22:51 8:18
211 2041 Steve Martin Linden 31 40:02 1:22:53 8:18
212 2051 Gary Kaul Waterford 31 42:21 1:23:01 8:19
213 2053 Gregory Mikat Fenton 34 41:02 1:23:01 8:19
214 2056 Joseph Lipare Oxford 34 41:37 1:23:03 8:19
215 2062 Joseph Reinfelder Swartz Creek 31 39:20 1:23:06 8:19
216 2092 Tony Banaszak Bay City 33 40:24 1:23:17 8:20
217 2094 Nicolas Skrzypczak Waterford 32 44:06 1:23:17 8:20
218 2101 Sean Frazier Ann Arbor 33 41:59 1:23:20 8:20
219 2118 James Landon Flint 31 42:57 1:23:26 8:21
220 2121 Gregory Andrews Grand Blanc 31 42:29 1:23:27 8:21
221 2122 David Mcgovern Frankenmuth 34 39:26 1:23:27 8:21
222 2125 Clarence Sevillian Flint 33 42:00 1:23:29 8:21
223 2131 Roger Saylor Birmingham 32 41:21 1:23:33 8:22
224 2143 Jeffrey Boduch Fenton 32 41:33 1:23:39 8:22
225 2160 Glenn Stinson Toledo 30 38:18 1:23:45 8:23
226 2178 Michael Homolka Macomb 34 43:26 1:23:50 8:23
227 2183 Kevin Doyle Macomb 32 43:27 1:23:51 8:24
228 2213 Ron Younkin South Lyon 32 41:08 1:24:04 8:25
229 2218 Thomas Webber Grand Blanc 31 40:46 1:24:06 8:25
230 2224 Adam Wilberding Flint 32 41:48 1:24:09 8:25
231 2226 Pete Mead Bay Port 33 42:49 1:24:11 8:26
232 2229 Edwin Wallington Attica 31 40:42 1:24:12 8:26
233 2259 Shawn Ingles Flushing 30 44:34 1:24:20 8:26
234 2274 James Miloser Saline 31 41:57 1:24:24 8:27
235 2277 Andrew Pavelek Shelby Twp. 30 43:52 1:24:26 8:27
236 2290 Bernard Cason Davison 34 43:20 1:24:31 8:28
237 2316 Wayne Kauffman Ferndale 33 42:07 1:24:41 8:29
238 2317 Jason Jones Burton 30 42:43 1:24:41 8:29
239 2318 Reggie Reed Clarkston 32 43:18 1:24:41 8:29
240 2329 Brian Prather Clarkston 31 41:09 1:24:49 8:29
241 2334 Brian White Livonia 32 41:29 1:24:51 8:30
242 2364 Tim Paraschos Grand Blanc 32 42:12 1:25:06 8:31
243 2385 Fermin Lara Utica 34 40:45 1:25:16 8:32
244 2389 Justin Garosi Ann Arbor 34 41:14 1:25:18 8:32
245 2396 Jeff Carto Grand Blanc 34 43:08 1:25:20 8:32
246 2417 Rick Kagey Oxford 33 41:02 1:25:29 8:33
247 2421 Collin Rich Ypsilanti 31 42:13 1:25:30 8:33
248 2430 Michael J Snyder Flint 32 41:28 1:25:34 8:34
249 2432 Robert Kalman West Bloomfield 34 42:25 1:25:34 8:34
250 2462 John Miller Grand Blanc 34 43:27 1:25:44 8:35
251 2488 Scott Anseth Flint 31 43:55 1:25:53 8:36
252 2507 Van Defibaugh Pinckney 32 43:12 1:26:04 8:37
253 2511 Scott Armstrong Milford 31 43:15 1:26:06 8:37
254 2512 Rick Cradit Linden 32 43:28 1:26:08 8:37
255 2517 Paul Morris Novi 34 44:57 1:26:09 8:37
256 2524 Peter Morville Ann Arbor 33 43:30 1:26:14 8:38
257 2529 Charles Huston Owosso 33 41:52 1:26:17 8:38
258 2545 Rajiv Patel Royal Oak 30 44:37 1:26:22 8:39
259 2554 Eric Daniel Huntington Woods 30 41:54 1:26:25 8:39
260 2562 Todd Lewinski Royal Oak Mi 32 44:01 1:26:32 8:40
261 2573 Thomas Gorzenski Auburn Hills 33 43:44 1:26:37 8:40
262 2581 John Pilot Rochester 34 42:03 1:26:42 8:41
263 2597 Jon Sladick Oak Park 34 44:36 1:26:49 8:41
264 2631 Lew Evenson Port Huron 32 45:51 1:27:04 8:43
265 2643 Matthew Borgula East Grand Rapids 32 43:51 1:27:07 8:43
266 2669 Brian Carpenter Hudsonville 34 45:35 1:27:15 8:44
267 2688 Kyle Robinson Grand Blanc 33 43:16 1:27:23 8:45
268 2690 Edward G Burger Clio 33 46:31 1:27:23 8:45
269 2698 Matthew Antkoviak Allegan 30 43:41 1:27:26 8:45
270 2704 Chad Mccuen Grand Ledge 31 44:49 1:27:31 8:46
271 2727 Steven Combs Holland 34 46:43 1:27:41 8:47
272 2743 Chris Kalasky Royal Oak 31 43:37 1:27:48 8:47
273 2750 Tom Gatza New Lothrop 33 42:02 1:27:50 8:47
274 2755 Mark Crance Flint 30 41:22 1:27:50 8:47
275 2756 Keith Hahn Westland 32 43:48 1:27:52 8:48
276 2766 Raymono Chinkeefatt Flint 32 43:20 1:27:54 8:48
277 2769 Vincent Morrison Arshall 30 47:06 1:27:55 8:48
278 2770 Kevin Kotchi Sterling Hts 31 44:47 1:27:55 8:48
279 2771 Matthew Barber Grand Rapids 32 41:57 1:27:55 8:48
280 2774 Anthony Grai Clinton Township 31 44:23 1:27:56 8:48
281 2780 Bill Price Brighton 32 44:28 1:27:58 8:48
282 2788 John Stewart Davison 34 43:25 1:28:01 8:49
283 2808 Olaf Schmidt Rochester Hills 34 41:21 1:28:07 8:49
284 2821 Paul D Palmer Cincinnati 34 47:04 1:28:09 8:49
285 2822 Keith Mamola Flint 33 39:40 1:28:10 8:49
286 2827 Jason A Churchill Grand Blanc 33 44:30 1:28:12 8:50
287 2840 Patrick O'kelly Flint 34 43:57 1:28:17 8:50
288 2843 Matthew Mooney Mt. Morris 32 45:31 1:28:18 8:50
289 2863 Michael Hostetler Davison 32 42:47 1:28:24 8:51
290 2870 Kevin Winston Novi 32 45:26 1:28:26 8:51
291 2891 Jim Lanave Swartz Creek 33 43:59 1:28:31 8:52
292 2892 Todd Katic Fenton 31 42:41 1:28:31 8:52
293 2930 Steve Heuwagen Canton 34 44:39 1:28:52 8:54
294 2970 Tony Deck Swartz Creek 34 41:46 1:29:09 8:55
295 2985 Kevin Townsend Saginaw 30 43:03 1:29:14 8:56
296 3023 Benjamin Gates Flint 30 43:30 1:29:30 8:57
297 3053 Matthew Burba Flushing 31 43:45 1:29:40 8:58
298 3059 Jeff Johnson Bay City 32 44:15 1:29:41 8:59
299 3060 Derek Hoffmann Clinton Township 32 43:13 1:29:41 8:59
300 3117 Jeff Grant Rochester 34 44:49 1:30:06 9:01
301 3152 Scott Yancey Ann Arbor 31 44:37 1:30:22 9:03
302 3155 Eric Fleming Lake Orion 33 43:44 1:30:23 9:03
303 3157 William Pippine Waterford 30 48:26 1:30:23 9:03
304 3159 Michael Graham Arlington 31 47:58 1:30:24 9:03
305 3188 Anthony Welsh Flint 33 46:37 1:30:33 9:04
306 3225 Jason Sieloff Grand Blanc 30 41:12 1:30:47 9:05
307 3248 Christopher Matheson Flint 33 43:44 1:30:59 9:06
308 3269 Peter Larobardiere Swartz Creek 32 46:04 1:31:06 9:07
309 3293 Ronald Doe-Nimphie Vanderbile 31 46:56 1:31:20 9:08
310 3294 Nick Cygnar Brighton 30 46:56 1:31:20 9:08
311 3310 John Pelch Burton 34 45:41 1:31:29 9:09
312 3317 Jeremy Fick Rochester Hills 31 45:32 1:31:30 9:09
313 3357 Jawun Nelson Flint 30 48:14 1:31:46 9:11
314 3378 Jeffrey Rowley Birch Run 34 45:40 1:31:55 9:12
315 3395 John Beissel Fenton 34 45:47 1:32:04 9:13
316 3448 Franco Savoni Birmingham 32 45:25 1:32:24 9:15
317 3491 Mark Schobert Dearborn 33 43:33 1:32:39 9:16
318 3559 Michael Torri Berkley 34 47:24 1:33:09 9:19
319 3572 Kris Johnson Flint 33 47:05 1:33:14 9:20
320 3587 Joe Frisch Mount Pleasant 34 44:34 1:33:19 9:20
321 3625 Thomas Hanson Ann Arbor 34 47:50 1:33:30 9:21
322 3650 Eric Foco Vassar 32 45:48 1:33:41 9:23
323 3691 Scott Gildner Royal Oak 30 46:10 1:33:58 9:24
324 3718 Jamie Stevenson Lansing 33 47:30 1:34:12 9:26
325 3721 Elvis Stevenson Mount Morris 33 47:30 1:34:12 9:26
326 3723 John Sugden Lansing 34 47:30 1:34:13 9:26
327 3733 Armondo Gutierrez Rochester 34 47:32 1:34:17 9:26
328 3743 David Allie Brownstown 34 46:36 1:34:22 9:27
329 3770 Walter Hintz Grand Blanc 31 46:36 1:34:32 9:28
330 3774 Jeff Oerline Farmington 33 46:02 1:34:39 9:28
331 3780 Michael Davenport Grand Blanc 31 48:58 1:34:42 9:29
332 3805 Jeffrey D Saums Algonac 34 45:58 1:34:52 9:30
333 3806 Brian Hunt Saginaw 30 47:28 1:34:53 9:30
334 3807 John Clark Flint 34 45:09 1:34:53 9:30
335 3813 Chris Deneen Waterford 32 45:34 1:34:56 9:30
336 3839 Sean Fox-Elster Portland 31 48:52 1:35:04 9:31
337 3840 Clark Massey Grand Blanc 34 46:08 1:35:04 9:31
338 3842 Garet Douglass Auburn Hills 33 48:01 1:35:05 9:31
339 3847 Ernie Bastian Commerce Township 34 48:09 1:35:07 9:31
340 3848 Matthew Stephens Lake Orion 32 49:24 1:35:07 9:31
341 3865 Kevin Maurer Lansing 31 43:58 1:35:17 9:32
342 3895 Mark Avripas Shelby Twp. 31 47:17 1:35:28 9:33
343 3898 Samir Pancholi Swartz Creek 30 48:10 1:35:28 9:33
344 3915 Keith Mikonczyk Burton 34 49:15 1:35:35 9:34
345 3922 Fred Zdanowicz Ferndale 34 48:54 1:35:38 9:34
346 3925 John Pavelek Crytal Lake 32 50:37 1:35:39 9:34
347 3933 Steven Willoughby Flint 31 43:16 1:35:43 9:35
348 3934 Robert Dowling Fenton 34 49:15 1:35:43 9:35
349 3946 Brendan Nolan Royal Oak 32 46:26 1:35:49 9:35
350 3992 Joseph Barone Plymouth 32 48:51 1:36:14 9:38
351 3997 Joseph Ciluffo Rochester Hills 30 47:35 1:36:16 9:38
352 4024 Jon Albert South Lyon 32 47:01 1:36:30 9:39
353 4029 Marcio Milititsky Bloomfield Hills 30 48:25 1:36:32 9:40
354 4048 Troy A Richert Linden 33 47:07 1:36:47 9:41
355 4061 David Gehrke Shelby Township 32 46:43 1:36:53 9:42
356 4077 Douglas Vandewarker Farmington Hills 31 47:24 1:37:01 9:43
357 4080 Scott Hutten Novi 34 49:44 1:37:03 9:43
358 4116 Brian Reusser Saginaw 30 47:28 1:37:27 9:45
359 4142 Chad Logan Fenton 32 44:07 1:37:39 9:46
360 4243 Steve Vallieres Grand Blanc 33 48:13 1:38:35 9:52
361 4268 Erick Stiner Rochester Hills 34 48:53 1:38:56 9:54
362 4288 Scott Cook Monroe 32 47:09 1:39:10 9:55
363 4296 Branden Borchardt Algonac 31 50:09 1:39:15 9:56
364 4304 Bill Gornicki Shelby Township 31 46:42 1:39:18 9:56
365 4313 David Monan Goodrich 33 50:10 1:39:28 9:57
366 4343 Jeffrey S Beauchamp Flint 31 47:32 1:39:44 9:59
367 4355 Sharon Davenport Grand Blanc 32 48:58 1:39:55 10:00
368 4356 Mark Prylow Rochester 31 49:34 1:39:56 10:00
369 4446 Rejean Carlson Lancaster 31 51:14 1:40:58 10:06
370 4447 Andrew Thalhammer Flint 31 51:14 1:40:58 10:06
371 4452 Paul Goodes Troy 34 50:16 1:41:00 10:06
372 4463 David Taylor Flint 31 54:37 1:41:08 10:07
373 4480 Jason Alper Royal Oak 32 54:03 1:41:24 10:09
374 4483 Eric Boehm Flint 33 50:53 1:41:25 10:09
375 4485 Robert Hart Columbus 32 49:16 1:41:25 10:09
376 4529 Daniel G. Chalk Midland 32 49:25 1:41:51 10:12
377 4537 David Bechtel Jr Grand Blanc 30 51:47 1:41:57 10:12
378 4545 Jeffrey Kaelin Waterford 34 50:30 1:42:02 10:13
379 4547 Clay O'neal Flint 34 47:12 1:42:03 10:13
380 4575 Robert Gorman Birmingham 32 49:49 1:42:26 10:15
381 4587 Joshua Newblatt Lake Orion 33 54:04 1:42:32 10:16
382 4590 Chip Galley Springboro 33 54:04 1:42:34 10:16
383 4638 Steven Higginbotham Troy 32 51:44 1:43:10 10:19
384 4660 Rick Blackburn Clinton Twp 32 37:30 1:43:24 10:21
385 4682 Dewey Owen Leslie 31 50:10 1:43:41 10:23
386 4686 Charles C Roy Flint 34 50:15 1:43:45 10:23
387 4701 Dion Clark Howell 32 51:56 1:43:59 10:24
388 4709 Dan Hicks Holly 31 52:21 1:44:05 10:25
389 4715 Phil Shuart Flint 32 47:47 1:44:08 10:25
390 4718 Jason Raddatz Manistee 34 51:33 1:44:10 10:25
391 4726 Matt Bilbey Grand Blanc 31 47:37 1:44:13 10:26
392 4781 William Giltner Wyoming 32 50:02 1:44:50 10:29
393 4800 Martin Houser Flint 30 48:02 1:45:01 10:31
394 4818 Jason Redlinger Adrian 31 51:52 1:45:20 10:32
395 4842 Kent Wabel Linden 33 50:28 1:45:42 10:35
396 4855 Nathan Adams Flint 33 54:01 1:45:51 10:36
397 4857 Casey Killingbeck Flushing 32 52:55 1:45:53 10:36
398 4928 Todd Breneiser Grand Blanc 33 56:33 1:47:14 10:44
399 4929 Don Crandell Ypsilanti 34 52:52 1:47:16 10:44
400 4941 Ron Dibrango Macomb 33 48:51 1:47:34 10:46
401 4981 Fred Smith Mount Morris 33 55:52 1:48:20 10:50
402 4982 Jack Mitchell Ii Flint 31 50:55 1:48:22 10:51
403 5035 Eric Garty Fenton 34 51:21 1:49:17 10:56
404 5045 Mark R Rutherford Flint 32 54:43 1:49:26 10:57
405 5060 Mike Pyrc Montrose 32 54:49 1:49:43 10:59
406 5100 Dennis Wendland Madison Heights 33 52:07 1:50:23 11:03
407 5111 Dennis Denno East Lansing 33 53:45 1:50:48 11:05
408 5148 William Murray Windsor 33 54:38 1:51:38 11:10
409 5243 Lou Lobsinger Grand Blanc 32 53:39 1:53:25 11:21
410 5261 Jason Beckrow Dimondale 30 55:40 1:53:48 11:23
411 5271 Selva Vaidiyanathan Auburn Hills 31 53:19 1:54:05 11:25
412 5272 Excell Morris Flint 34 59:31 1:54:06 11:25
413 5274 Shawn Lawrence Grand Blanc 33 54:31 1:54:07 11:25
414 5322 Dan Elsholz Fenton 32 56:48 1:55:19 11:32
415 5394 Dean Perigo Corunna 32 58:35 1:57:09 11:43
416 5403 Scott B. Brozowski Warren 32 56:38 1:57:20 11:44
417 5450 Ron Chadwell Flint 33 56:28 1:58:35 11:52
418 5459 Benson Ledbetter Montrose 30 59:14 1:58:58 11:54
419 5509 Oliver Bourgeau Oxford 32 55:17 2:00:33 12:04
420 5528 Larry Birmingham Flint 33 57:44 2:01:17 12:08
421 5529 Paul Simpson Burton 33 57:45 2:01:17 12:08
422 5532 Alan K Tolbert Garden City 31 53:26 2:01:21 12:09
423 5591 Scot Putney Swartz Creek 33 56:43 2:03:48 12:23
424 5607 Gordon Brown Mt. Morris 33 1:02:28 2:04:34 12:28
425 5666 Jose Melero Holly 32 58:01 2:07:19 12:44
426 5673 Donny A Eagleson Flint 32 1:00:36 2:07:36 12:46
427 5737 Richard Klosowski Essexville 31 1:02:13 2:10:58 13:06
428 5773 Benjamin Weihl Midland 30 1:03:14 2:12:59 13:18
429 5791 Jason Cords Flushing 34 1:09:02 2:14:19 13:26
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 107 Seana Larson Ann Arbor 33 29:23 59:03 5:55
2 141 Patricia Murray Livonia 32 29:40 1:00:07 6:01
3 164 April Likhite Birmingham 31 29:56 1:00:47 6:05
4 187 Laura Ankrum Grand Blanc 30 29:26 1:01:58 6:12
5 255 Kristin Walstad Plainwell 30 32:26 1:03:53 6:24
6 269 Becky J Duda Bay City 33 31:55 1:04:18 6:26
7 363 Allison Mcculloch Asbury 34 32:47 1:06:08 6:37
8 414 Amy Tuckey Marysville 30 33:37 1:07:15 6:44
9 535 Lisa Selle Rochester Hills 31 34:28 1:09:03 6:55
10 539 Tracey Rizer Warren 31 33:56 1:09:05 6:55
11 583 Tammy Thompson Midland 33 34:28 1:09:27 6:57
12 591 Kristi Matuszewski Brighton 31 35:12 1:09:34 6:58
13 633 Kendra Lowe Clinton Township 30 35:02 1:10:07 7:01
14 650 Emily Lussier Rochester 32 34:55 1:10:17 7:02
15 651 Heather Horne Ann Arbor 33 35:34 1:10:18 7:02
16 653 Carman Turkelson Lapeer 32 34:40 1:10:21 7:03
17 678 Kerry Rolling Leonard 34 34:28 1:10:45 7:05
18 703 Christina Bentley West Bloomfield 34 34:56 1:11:08 7:07
19 793 Suzanne Cabana Dexter 31 35:29 1:12:10 7:13
20 820 Leslie Smolen Auburn Hills 31 36:42 1:12:37 7:16
21 849 Roxanne Menapace Saginaw 30 36:51 1:13:02 7:19
22 855 Cheryl Halonen Howell 32 36:42 1:13:07 7:19
23 856 Lori Brunell Warren 32 35:53 1:13:07 7:19
24 863 Amy Aylmer Goodrich 32 35:50 1:13:13 7:20
25 870 Kari Waddington Dexter 33 34:55 1:13:16 7:20
26 949 Stacy Reno Caro 33 36:51 1:14:11 7:26
27 1007 Sara Williams Augusta 32 36:38 1:14:46 7:29
28 1013 Malissa Lauderbaugh Flint 34 37:42 1:14:50 7:29
29 1047 Sara Le Van Grosse Pointe Par 33 38:17 1:15:08 7:31
30 1080 Kimberly Richards Amherstburg 33 38:07 1:15:21 7:33
31 1102 Wendy Petz Ortonville 31 37:52 1:15:31 7:34
32 1104 Jennifer D Peckham Washington Townsh 31 38:12 1:15:35 7:34
33 1118 Hilary Rahl Romeo 31 37:20 1:15:42 7:35
34 1120 Lara Souliere Windsor 33 39:07 1:15:42 7:35
35 1201 Lanette Finney Freeland 33 38:11 1:16:27 7:39
36 1239 Amy Grake Rochester 33 38:28 1:16:45 7:41
37 1278 Christina Studer Plymouth 33 38:35 1:17:06 7:43
38 1284 Genie Zaravelis Burton 31 38:05 1:17:08 7:43
39 1312 Christina Krakowiak Novi 34 38:53 1:17:19 7:44
40 1350 Leslie Marsh Ann Arbor 30 40:41 1:17:42 7:47
41 1352 Stephanie Murdoch Davison 34 37:47 1:17:44 7:47
42 1369 Amy Haney Arcanum 31 38:11 1:17:52 7:48
43 1381 Jill Katic Fenton 31 39:03 1:18:00 7:48
44 1438 Julie Pfeiffer Durand 32 39:04 1:18:26 7:51
45 1448 Mikki Cheney Brighton 32 39:57 1:18:29 7:51
46 1512 Brooke Hertzberg Troy 30 39:20 1:18:59 7:54
47 1515 Elizabeth Baker Davison 31 40:34 1:19:00 7:54
48 1532 Lisa Rabideau Millington 33 41:34 1:19:08 7:55
49 1538 Rebecca Willis Homer 32 38:15 1:19:10 7:55
50 1567 Denise Lynch Highland 32 39:21 1:19:24 7:57
51 1575 Michele Berger Berkley 34 39:36 1:19:27 7:57
52 1620 Gwen Schafer Ann Arbor 34 41:21 1:19:46 7:59
53 1626 Martha Swift Farmingdale 34 40:25 1:19:49 7:59
54 1664 Marylinda Webster Ann Arbor 34 40:14 1:20:04 8:01
55 1686 Merry Johnson Ann Arbor 33 39:58 1:20:09 8:01
56 1696 Pamela Rogers St. Joseph 32 39:44 1:20:13 8:02
57 1755 Cristin English East Lansing 34 39:42 1:20:44 8:05
58 1780 Allyson Whorf Sylvan Lake 32 39:59 1:21:00 8:06
59 1784 Raechele Gathers Detroit 30 41:25 1:21:01 8:07
60 1820 Angela Hendershot Flushing 30 39:59 1:21:18 8:08
61 1821 Gretchen Olsen Orlando 30 42:20 1:21:18 8:08
62 1853 Michelle Ballard Freeland 30 40:53 1:21:34 8:10
63 1901 Kelly Brunette Utica 32 40:18 1:21:57 8:12
64 1916 Therese Lawson Marysville 30 42:35 1:22:04 8:13
65 1918 Kristie Horst Linden 31 39:38 1:22:05 8:13
66 1922 Christine Kopel West Bloomfield 33 41:01 1:22:06 8:13
67 2068 Renee Champagne Milford 34 42:58 1:23:07 8:19
68 2080 Jody Ariss Fenton 33 39:36 1:23:11 8:20
69 2173 Katrini Parmelee-Peter Howell 31 41:10 1:23:49 8:23
70 2241 Jeanne Fox Grand Blanc 31 41:07 1:24:15 8:26
71 2255 Heather Nibert Novi 32 40:32 1:24:19 8:26
72 2291 Kristi Dronko Davison 33 43:20 1:24:31 8:28
73 2342 Cynthia Walker Clarklake 32 42:57 1:24:54 8:30
74 2351 Tracey Pascua Waterford 32 42:07 1:24:58 8:30
75 2358 Karen Hogan Windsor 32 42:50 1:25:04 8:31
76 2367 Carol Hogan Windsor 32 42:52 1:25:07 8:31
77 2376 Nicole Thomson Beverly 30 42:59 1:25:12 8:32
78 2403 Tammy Dadak Bay City 34 42:56 1:25:22 8:33
79 2407 Holli Carter Midland 32 40:42 1:25:25 8:33
80 2431 Brenda Hoffmann Clinton Township 30 42:13 1:25:34 8:34
81 2467 Yvonne Miller Northville 34 40:19 1:25:46 8:35
82 2477 Ashley Shankool Essexville 34 43:09 1:25:50 8:35
83 2484 Allison Ensign Fenton 33 41:38 1:25:51 8:36
84 2485 Kathryn Stinson Toledo 30 41:31 1:25:52 8:36
85 2495 Lynn Supina Rochester 33 41:29 1:25:57 8:36
86 2496 Amy Christena Livonia 33 42:37 1:25:58 8:36
87 2500 Leah Bouwman Grand Rapids 34 42:09 1:26:02 8:37
88 2502 Melissa Knight Rockford 32 43:49 1:26:02 8:37
89 2503 Nicole Hendrix Flint 31 42:13 1:26:02 8:37
90 2537 Heidi Zayan Gaines 34 42:51 1:26:20 8:38
91 2538 Heather Toutant Harper Woods 33 43:11 1:26:21 8:39
92 2548 Kelly Lipe Rockford 34 41:34 1:26:23 8:39
93 2569 Shawnda Garcia Holland 32 41:52 1:26:34 8:40
94 2592 Hilde Flotten West Bloomfield 30 43:46 1:26:47 8:41
95 2595 Trudy Rampy Linden 34 43:45 1:26:48 8:41
96 2608 Lynn Bartos Midland 33 42:34 1:26:53 8:42
97 2611 Tozi Schafer Dewitt 30 45:00 1:26:54 8:42
98 2612 Dawn M La Rochelle Cincinnati 32 44:48 1:26:55 8:42
99 2649 Kristi Jeske Bay City 33 42:23 1:27:08 8:43
100 2665 Lisa Copeland Flint 34 42:36 1:27:13 8:44
101 2674 Alice Fecko Bloomfield Hills 32 42:14 1:27:16 8:44
102 2685 Tracey D'hondt Clinton Twp. 33 43:38 1:27:22 8:45
103 2713 Tammy Sack Linden 31 44:26 1:27:33 8:46
104 2762 Faith N Ostyn Flint 34 42:00 1:27:53 8:48
105 2783 Julie Rayis Sterling Heights 34 43:55 1:27:59 8:48
106 2789 Karin Mcmillan Commerce 34 43:41 1:28:01 8:49
107 2795 Sara Card Toledo 33 43:34 1:28:03 8:49
108 2813 Carrie Inglis Lake Leelanau 32 45:02 1:28:08 8:49
109 2820 Bridget Lee Brown Flushing 34 44:25 1:28:09 8:49
110 2823 Kellie Alston Lorain 30 42:52 1:28:10 8:49
111 2831 Suzanne Burke Fenton 31 44:09 1:28:14 8:50
112 2849 Leslie Lowell Rochester 34 44:24 1:28:20 8:50
113 2853 Samantha Kretzschmar Royal Oak 34 43:56 1:28:21 8:51
114 2860 Kristi Willey Fenton 32 45:30 1:28:24 8:51
115 2864 Amy Hostetler Davison 31 42:47 1:28:25 8:51
116 2872 Margaret Lauinger Brighton 30 45:04 1:28:26 8:51
117 2873 Nancy Highland Ypsilanti 32 44:29 1:28:26 8:51
118 2877 Tonia Harvala Gladstone 32 43:44 1:28:27 8:51
119 2883 Debbie Di Malanta Oxford 30 43:17 1:28:29 8:51
120 2889 Christie Cairo Shelby Twp 31 42:55 1:28:30 8:51
121 2893 Tracy Wright Dearborn 33 43:39 1:28:31 8:52
122 2902 Amy Tomlinson Canton 30 43:37 1:28:36 8:52
123 2969 Jeanette Wenger White Lake 32 44:34 1:29:08 8:55
124 2972 Jill Dussia Holland 32 42:46 1:29:09 8:55
125 3004 Kelly Kipping Windsor 30 46:28 1:29:23 8:57
126 3007 Susan Hicks Flushing 33 45:35 1:29:24 8:57
127 3011 Kristen Slater Fenton 32 45:30 1:29:25 8:57
128 3050 Leah Lindsey Waterford 32 46:28 1:29:39 8:58
129 3051 Joy Hines Ann Arbor 34 44:10 1:29:40 8:58
130 3061 Monica Ferkowicz Berkley 31 44:47 1:29:41 8:59
131 3067 Lisa Mausolf Oxford 33 45:12 1:29:43 8:59
132 3069 Yvonne Van Tol Essexville 31 44:19 1:29:44 8:59
133 3074 Kari Anseth Flint 31 44:19 1:29:48 8:59
134 3108 Leza Rebera Highland 32 44:05 1:30:03 9:01
135 3115 Tricia Pallak Estero 34 45:12 1:30:05 9:01
136 3116 Christine Gale Chicago 34 43:54 1:30:05 9:01
137 3128 Kristin Mckay Saginaw 32 44:05 1:30:12 9:02
138 3176 Liz M Webber Brighton 33 46:27 1:30:31 9:04
139 3186 Marnie Curtiss Grand Blanc 32 45:00 1:30:33 9:04
140 3206 Barbara Miltner Ann Arbor 32 45:26 1:30:41 9:05
141 3208 Kristine Taylor Grand Blanc 32 45:25 1:30:41 9:05
142 3217 Sheilah Hebert Midland 30 44:09 1:30:44 9:05
143 3230 Susan Wakeley Windsor 30 46:29 1:30:49 9:05
144 3271 Ellen Dekoker Highland 34 46:22 1:31:07 9:07
145 3278 Sherry Manges Flint 32 41:50 1:31:11 9:08
146 3281 Stephanie Asmus Rochester 33 45:34 1:31:11 9:08
147 3299 Ginny James Linden 31 45:57 1:31:22 9:09
148 3301 F. Claire Hankenson Ann Arbor 32 45:13 1:31:24 9:09
149 3318 Susan Petterson Oakland 32 45:37 1:31:31 9:10
150 3321 Helen Lewis Saginaw 34 45:38 1:31:33 9:10
151 3335 Sarah Mankowski Royal Oak 34 46:22 1:31:38 9:10
152 3356 Cheryl Lozon Clinton Twp. 32 44:35 1:31:45 9:11
153 3363 Colleen Pricco Haslett 32 45:43 1:31:49 9:11
154 3401 Jennifer Sebolka Warren 34 46:00 1:32:06 9:13
155 3422 Erin Bardsley Manchester 32 45:30 1:32:14 9:14
156 3424 Tammy Farnum Lansing 32 47:19 1:32:15 9:14
157 3429 Laura Brady Brighton 33 45:21 1:32:16 9:14
158 3432 Amy Campau Canton 33 46:10 1:32:16 9:14
159 3447 Nancy Bernier Beverly Hills 34 46:19 1:32:24 9:15
160 3462 Julie Holmes Madison Heights 31 46:19 1:32:28 9:15
161 3482 Krista Gronow Carmel 34 46:00 1:32:33 9:16
162 3483 Maria Sposita Milford 34 47:07 1:32:33 9:16
163 3500 Carol Bender St Clair Beach 31 46:30 1:32:43 9:17
164 3516 Audrey Kalasky Royal Oak 33 45:04 1:32:49 9:17
165 3517 Sue Holloway Lansing 31 44:15 1:32:49 9:17
166 3521 Lori Washington Southfield 34 44:49 1:32:53 9:18
167 3545 Karey Collins Oxford 34 48:14 1:33:03 9:19
168 3554 Jeannine Keener Linden 32 47:09 1:33:06 9:19
169 3571 Mara Kent Ann Arbor 32 43:51 1:33:14 9:20
170 3574 Kristen Volpe Romeo 30 47:49 1:33:15 9:20
171 3580 Stephanie Hawes Howell 34 45:49 1:33:16 9:20
172 3607 Patricia Mcalister Chesterfield 31 48:59 1:33:22 9:21
173 3608 Margie Joseph Novi 33 44:58 1:33:22 9:21
174 3615 Tara Lindstrom Pontiac 30 47:51 1:33:25 9:21
175 3617 Ann Mora Houston 33 45:43 1:33:26 9:21
176 3622 Heidi Cousino Dearborn 34 46:56 1:33:29 9:21
177 3631 Kris Hamilton Lansing 33 46:07 1:33:33 9:22
178 3654 Rebecca Voigt Frankenmuth 32 46:49 1:33:44 9:23
179 3659 Susan Pierchala Rochester 33 46:55 1:33:46 9:23
180 3662 Judy Franzem Waterford 34 45:54 1:33:46 9:23
181 3665 Theano Savoni Birmingham 32 46:16 1:33:47 9:23
182 3669 Holly Rasanen Marquette 33 44:36 1:33:49 9:23
183 3692 Katrina Perry Comstock Park 30 48:20 1:33:59 9:24
184 3699 Laurie Nutt Ann Arbor 32 46:55 1:34:03 9:25
185 3710 Julie Veselsky Linden 33 45:26 1:34:09 9:25
186 3744 Carrie George Davison 31 46:47 1:34:23 9:27
187 3785 Mary Wetzel Troy 32 44:02 1:34:43 9:29
188 3799 Colleen C Brown Grand Rapids 32 47:34 1:34:48 9:29
189 3803 Brooke Rooks Clarksville 31 47:35 1:34:50 9:29
190 3828 Shannon Nelsen Rochester Hills 33 47:52 1:34:59 9:30
191 3855 Jennifer Koblinski Rockville 31 49:24 1:35:11 9:32
192 3859 Cheryl Trenkle Davison 34 49:22 1:35:13 9:32
193 3873 Tammy Gwillim Swartz Creek 33 47:06 1:35:20 9:32
194 3896 Mary Beth Avripas Utica 33 47:16 1:35:28 9:33
195 3901 Linda Sarkon Fenton 32 49:38 1:35:32 9:34
196 3902 Dorothy Smith Holt 32 48:59 1:35:32 9:34
197 3943 Savannah Liddell Flint 33 47:53 1:35:48 9:35
198 3951 Kimberly Verbeerst Southgate 34 47:39 1:35:52 9:36
199 3994 Jennifer Keuten Bloomfield Hills 31 47:19 1:36:14 9:38
200 4004 Kim Valerio Flushing 31 47:58 1:36:19 9:38
201 4005 Heather Kettelhohn Midland 30 49:39 1:36:20 9:38
202 4017 Lori Blum Waterford 31 47:31 1:36:25 9:39
203 4025 Suzanne Scott Grand Blanc 31 46:36 1:36:31 9:40
204 4028 Gloria Clark Grand Blanc 30 49:13 1:36:32 9:40
205 4040 Lisa Christ Grand Blanc 34 47:41 1:36:41 9:41
206 4051 Amy Menard Burton 31 48:29 1:36:50 9:41
207 4063 Amy Harris Cincinnati 34 48:57 1:36:54 9:42
208 4064 Delynne Siggaard Grand Haven 32 45:24 1:36:56 9:42
209 4082 Renee Hekkanen Chesterfield 30 45:09 1:37:05 9:43
210 4087 Laura Burnett Davison 31 44:48 1:37:06 9:43
211 4113 Amy Larion Los Angeles 31 48:21 1:37:25 9:45
212 4125 Kristin Clancy Ira 33 48:22 1:37:32 9:46
213 4152 Monique Mack Allen Park 34 48:27 1:37:44 9:47
214 4153 Suzanne Carr Okemos 31 47:43 1:37:44 9:47
215 4154 Stephanie Riegle Ypsilanti 32 48:12 1:37:44 9:47
216 4162 Shawn Blake Flint 33 48:21 1:37:48 9:47
217 4176 Becky Lord Flint 32 49:34 1:37:58 9:48
218 4193 Paula Caltrider Holt 30 46:21 1:38:06 9:49
219 4202 Laura Hutten Novi 33 49:45 1:38:08 9:49
220 4224 Renee Nilan Saginaw 34 48:32 1:38:23 9:51
221 4233 Lynne Tidiks Midland 34 49:39 1:38:30 9:51
222 4245 Rita Lauer Fenton 34 48:14 1:38:38 9:52
223 4263 Laura Chmielewski Aurora 34 49:20 1:38:53 9:54
224 4267 Amy Combs North Branch 30 47:11 1:38:56 9:54
225 4277 Saundra Stiner Rochester Hills 34 48:53 1:39:03 9:55
226 4287 Margaret Beebe Flint 30 49:53 1:39:10 9:55
227 4312 Amy Jones Dearborn 31 49:45 1:39:28 9:57
228 4322 Megan Lavoie Grand Blanc 33 49:21 1:39:36 9:58
229 4325 Terri Hurbis Berkley 30 49:03 1:39:37 9:58
230 4327 Sonia Frye Swartz Creek 34 46:59 1:39:37 9:58
231 4334 Vittoria Katawski Detroit 31 48:26 1:39:41 9:59
232 4369 Jenise Doutsas Canton 30 48:14 1:40:07 10:01
233 4381 Catherine Reed Ferndale 31 48:47 1:40:15 10:02
234 4387 Nicole Cygnar Brighton 30 49:44 1:40:17 10:02
235 4400 Wendy Machak Lake Orion 32 50:04 1:40:24 10:03
236 4406 Deb Weiand Livonia 31 49:49 1:40:26 10:03
237 4421 Nicole Horn Plymouth 32 50:45 1:40:37 10:04
238 4429 Katie Roy Flint 32 50:56 1:40:44 10:05
239 4430 Linda Leckrone Stockbridge 31 48:55 1:40:44 10:05
240 4437 Heather Armstrong Milford 31 49:56 1:40:49 10:05
241 4441 Barbara Sarow Richmond 33 50:42 1:40:53 10:06
242 4443 Teri Bush Swartz Creek 31 51:34 1:40:54 10:06
243 4450 Lara Goodes Troy 33 50:15 1:40:59 10:06
244 4466 Melissa Harrison Rochester Hills 30 50:29 1:41:13 10:08
245 4467 Sara Barton Rochster Hills 34 50:29 1:41:13 10:08
246 4488 Emily Montes Aurora 32 49:19 1:41:28 10:09
247 4492 Tricia Auten West Bloomfield 30 48:20 1:41:30 10:09
248 4502 Barbie Sigers Ann Arbor 32 50:53 1:41:33 10:10
249 4503 Brandie Boehm Flint 30 51:01 1:41:34 10:10
250 4522 Elizabeth Zechmeister Saginaw 33 49:02 1:41:47 10:11
251 4553 Renee Steele Fenton 33 49:10 1:42:08 10:13
252 4554 Jennifer Nelson Grand Blanc 31 49:23 1:42:08 10:13
253 4559 Jennifer Wisniewski Berkley 32 49:34 1:42:10 10:13
254 4589 Kimberly Leverette Flushing 32 49:49 1:42:34 10:16
255 4614 Kathy Roeser Ann Arbor 33 52:39 1:42:50 10:17
256 4631 Jennifer Withington Northville 32 51:07 1:43:02 10:19
257 4650 Janelle Stewart Davison 34 49:46 1:43:19 10:20
258 4668 Lisa Schlaack Owosso 31 51:09 1:43:29 10:21
259 4672 Jennifer Stark Bay City 32 53:10 1:43:33 10:22
260 4687 Jennifer Roy Flint 31 50:16 1:43:45 10:23
261 4698 Debra Lafleur Mason 34 49:06 1:43:57 10:24
262 4710 Stephanie Potts Clio 31 49:34 1:44:05 10:25
263 4720 Maria Eagleson Flint 30 47:43 1:44:11 10:26
264 4777 Stacy Williamson Fenton 32 52:21 1:44:47 10:29
265 4783 Anjanette Plunkey Davison 31 50:26 1:44:50 10:29
266 4795 Tam Mackay Midland 34 51:27 1:44:58 10:30
267 4801 Julie Brown Flint 34 54:44 1:45:02 10:31
268 4819 Cindy Long Waterford 30 49:35 1:45:20 10:32
269 4836 Jennifer James White Lake 34 49:40 1:45:35 10:34
270 4846 Michele Vincent Grand Blanc 32 51:54 1:45:44 10:35
271 4848 Kris Paris Flushing 31 52:22 1:45:46 10:35
272 4872 Cecilia Gollan Waterford 32 50:40 1:46:02 10:37
273 4877 Shea Kenny Ann Arbor 31 54:25 1:46:09 10:37
274 4880 Gloria Rendon Grand Blanc 32 52:45 1:46:09 10:37
275 4884 Julie Busch Canton 32 51:42 1:46:12 10:38
276 4906 Susan Morris Cincinnati 33 57:15 1:46:44 10:41
277 4927 Melanie Brown Atlanta 30 53:34 1:47:13 10:44
278 4931 Sara Mccombs Lake Orion 30 50:01 1:47:19 10:44
279 4942 Juli Brown Grand Blanc 30 51:41 1:47:37 10:46
280 4964 Stephanie Orth Lake Orion 32 51:31 1:48:08 10:49
281 4968 Michele Loeffler Grosse Pointe Woo 34 50:44 1:48:10 10:49
282 4978 Amber Hermann Imlay City 31 53:58 1:48:18 10:50
283 5020 Melissa Culver Clio 30 54:08 1:49:06 10:55
284 5022 Melissa Richardson Commerce Township 33 54:00 1:49:07 10:55
285 5023 Renee Perrett Highland 34 54:00 1:49:07 10:55
286 5026 Marcie Stach Waterford 30 53:56 1:49:08 10:55
287 5034 Lori Barrett Davison 30 53:07 1:49:16 10:56
288 5047 Lisa Manardo Grosse Pointe 31 54:04 1:49:28 10:57
289 5053 Kristin Labelle Mt. Pleasant 34 54:16 1:49:34 10:58
290 5064 Christina Bellows Flint 30 54:02 1:49:49 10:59
291 5065 Marie Glenn Grand Blanc 30 54:02 1:49:50 10:59
292 5070 Stephanie Burgess Sterling Hts 33 54:06 1:49:59 11:00
293 5072 Kelly Kramer Norton Shores 30 52:32 1:50:01 11:01
294 5078 Mary Vallieres Grand Blanc 33 52:57 1:50:07 11:01
295 5098 Alison Davis Gaines 34 49:47 1:50:21 11:03
296 5101 Jill Delgado Davison 34 53:18 1:50:27 11:03
297 5109 Raina Korbakis East Lansing 32 53:43 1:50:46 11:05
298 5117 Robyn Doornweerd Fenton 34 53:06 1:50:49 11:05
299 5122 Kelli Sproule Flint 31 54:35 1:51:00 11:06
300 5124 Jodie Schisler Bay City 33 54:53 1:51:06 11:07
301 5133 Kim Ratliff Flint 31 57:30 1:51:12 11:08
302 5136 Tiffany Mcgrath Belleville 34 56:08 1:51:21 11:09
303 5137 Marnie Grant Belleville 34 56:08 1:51:21 11:09
304 5139 Paula Williams Flint 34 52:16 1:51:24 11:09
305 5180 Marci Colyer Flint 34 55:52 1:52:13 11:14
306 5181 Susan Nyberg Plymouth 34 1:00:01 1:52:13 11:14
307 5209 Julie A Delbridge Davison 32 58:27 1:52:47 11:17
308 5215 Karen Stutzman Elsie 34 55:08 1:52:52 11:18
309 5217 Darlene Ginther Elsie 32 55:09 1:52:53 11:18
310 5220 Jennifer Daneshgari Clarkston 31 55:01 1:52:57 11:18
311 5240 Pamela J Haynes Davison 33 54:33 1:53:20 11:20
312 5242 Rebecca Layne Flint 30 53:38 1:53:24 11:21
313 5247 Brooke Stuber Lansing 30 54:23 1:53:31 11:22
314 5251 Wendy Upthegrove Otisville 32 55:14 1:53:35 11:22
315 5270 Jill S Miller Grand Blanc 34 58:35 1:54:04 11:25
316 5278 Michelle Clark Royal Oak 30 59:13 1:54:14 11:26
317 5281 Stephanie Booth Flint 33 55:01 1:54:18 11:26
318 5289 Rosie Koul Rochester Hills 33 54:32 1:54:29 11:27
319 5324 Mandy Rindhage Grand Blanc 32 54:30 1:55:24 11:33
320 5326 Mary Tankersley Davison 30 55:45 1:55:25 11:33
321 5327 Beth Scott Bloomfield Hills 32 58:13 1:55:26 11:33
322 5336 Elizabeth Meece Dayton 34 55:01 1:55:41 11:35
323 5345 Angela Mullinax Saline 32 58:55 1:55:51 11:36
324 5353 Kerece Domerese Flint 30 55:26 1:55:59 11:36
325 5371 Jennifer Ely Perry 31 57:58 1:56:32 11:40
326 5373 Kris Spleet Flint 34 58:09 1:56:39 11:40
327 5384 Kellie Maletta Plymouth 30 57:58 1:56:54 11:42
328 5390 Kristen Souders Grand Blanc 33 57:27 1:57:05 11:43
329 5395 Lynette Houk Swartz Creek 30 57:32 1:57:13 11:44
330 5396 Jennifer Pickens Fenton 30 57:33 1:57:14 11:44
331 5404 Jennifer Cano Ypsilanti 31 57:17 1:57:20 11:44
332 5408 Tammy Volmering Essexville 30 54:33 1:57:26 11:45
333 5428 Jennifer Davis Davison 31 57:36 1:57:56 11:48
334 5453 Janet Grupp (schwenzer Lapeer 34 55:20 1:58:41 11:53
335 5457 Johanna Crowder Livonia 34 57:50 1:58:54 11:54
336 5484 Jessica Page Howell 34 1:00:01 1:59:38 11:58
337 5485 Elizabeth Rivenburgh Northville 31 1:00:05 1:59:38 11:58
338 5486 Callie Bigsbee Warren 31 1:00:04 1:59:39 11:58
339 5502 Angela Cheers Pontiac 34 58:55 2:00:22 12:03
340 5511 Melissa Davis Livonia 31 58:56 2:00:41 12:05
341 5549 Melissa Killingbeck Flushing 33 1:00:01 2:02:00 12:12
342 5552 Annie Hall Amherstburg 33 1:13:58 2:02:09 12:13
343 5553 Robyn Moon Old Castle 34 1:13:59 2:02:10 12:13
344 5572 Jennifer Liversedge Troy 33 55:23 2:03:18 12:20
345 5593 Kathy Zito Grand Blanc 34 1:02:34 2:04:04 12:25
346 5599 Danita Lambert Grand Blanc 34 1:04:08 2:04:17 12:26
347 5610 Mary Anne Belanger Traverse City 33 1:01:59 2:04:46 12:29
348 5624 Lori Mead Bay Port 33 58:38 2:05:34 12:34
349 5628 Caroline Feeley Toronto 31 1:15:30 2:05:39 12:34
350 5657 Sandra L King Flushing 34 1:04:07 2:07:02 12:43
351 5663 Tracy Conley Fenton 33 1:01:44 2:07:10 12:43
352 5672 Tammy Schafer Clio 30 1:00:36 2:07:35 12:46
353 5712 Tracy Nolff Grand Blanc 32 1:00:35 2:09:47 12:59
354 5714 Rebecca Fedewa Flint 30 1:04:55 2:09:56 13:00
355 5719 Cheryl Reger Grand Blanc 32 1:10:08 2:10:19 13:02
356 5726 Anna Palmer Flint 34 1:04:24 2:10:32 13:04
357 5729 Kasey Elkins Grand Blanc 34 1:04:11 2:10:45 13:05
358 5771 Catherine Pappas Ypsilanti 34 1:03:08 2:12:48 13:17
359 5801 Carmen Brown Clarkston 30 1:05:02 2:15:12 13:32
360 5802 Michele Byrd Rochester 32 1:05:55 2:15:16 13:32
361 5804 Debra Horner Birmingham 33 1:05:56 2:15:24 13:33
362 5809 Anne Goodchild Fairgrove 33 1:05:23 2:15:44 13:35
363 5817 Cami Sendre Mount Pleasant 33 2:16:28 13:39
364 5845 Jill Frederixon Indianapolis 32 1:05:50 2:18:49 13:53
365 5848 Kristine Van Oeffelen Ann Arbor 31 1:10:40 2:19:04 13:55
366 5861 Shirley Cronin Clio 30 1:06:47 2:20:20 14:02
367 5876 Jeannette Mcdonald Flint 32 1:06:04 2:21:38 14:10
368 5885 Amy Tacey Bay City 32 1:10:00 2:21:48 14:11
369 5984 Delynne Miller Grand Blanc 33 1:14:27 2:32:19 15:14
370 5985 Deanna Geisenhaver Birch Run 34 1:14:28 2:32:19 15:14
371 6003 Joni Roseberry Davison 31 1:12:10 2:34:31 15:28
372 6014 Carrie Glasgow Burton 34 1:16:41 2:38:38 15:52
373 6046 Lisa Bedtelyon Flint 34 1:30:14 2:54:45 17:29
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 26 Paul W Aufdemberge Redford 38 25:00 50:30 5:03
2 47 Mike Ehrmantraut Midland 35 27:22 54:47 5:29
3 49 Rich Stark Ann Arbor 37 26:28 54:56 5:30
4 53 Brett Sanborn Rochester Hills 36 27:23 55:12 5:32
5 57 David Peterson Farmington 37 27:19 55:23 5:33
6 61 Brian Jones Sterling Heights 35 28:08 56:01 5:37
7 64 Karl Zubal Hazel Park 38 28:00 56:34 5:40
8 68 Bill Courtney Novi 39 28:12 56:48 5:41
9 76 Patrick Benedict Brighton 37 28:08 57:13 5:44
10 88 Patrick Deighan Berkley 37 28:17 58:08 5:49
11 122 Douglas Haiderer Midland 35 30:11 59:31 5:58
12 127 Brian W Jones Okemos 37 29:22 59:40 5:58
13 131 John Brabbs Rochester 38 29:38 59:45 5:59
14 144 Gary Greib Lake Orion 37 29:49 1:00:10 6:01
15 153 John Niven Swartz Creek 39 29:26 1:00:19 6:02
16 161 Scott Morell White Lake Twp. 38 29:37 1:00:41 6:05
17 166 Jeffrey Taylor Perrysburg 36 30:32 1:00:59 6:06
18 170 Patrick Foley Commerce 35 30:49 1:01:17 6:08
19 174 David Sievert Frankenmuth 39 30:41 1:01:28 6:09
20 182 Tim Long Somerville 36 30:08 1:01:46 6:11
21 200 Steve Syring Bay City 37 31:06 1:02:24 6:15
22 215 Terry Castor Goodrich 38 31:19 1:02:45 6:17
23 225 Daniel Inloes Huntington Woods 39 30:50 1:02:56 6:18
24 230 Eric Rzeppa Sterling Heights 36 31:54 1:03:03 6:19
25 248 Scott Sample . 39 31:30 1:03:39 6:22
26 259 Todd Frerichs Clarkston 35 32:06 1:04:04 6:25
27 265 Matthew Deighan Beverly Hills 35 32:21 1:04:12 6:26
28 278 David Lee Mason 36 32:41 1:04:30 6:27
29 284 Bob Niven Saginaw 39 32:16 1:04:41 6:29
30 288 Greg Janicki West Bloomfield 38 32:44 1:04:44 6:29
31 298 Dean E Fuller Flint 39 32:23 1:04:59 6:30
32 315 Manny Tapia Oxford 37 33:18 1:05:26 6:33
33 316 Randolph Gravel Ypsilanti 38 32:16 1:05:28 6:33
34 321 Scott Goldstein West Bloomfield 39 32:15 1:05:32 6:34
35 323 Kevin Dostal Bend 38 32:00 1:05:37 6:34
36 324 Philip Helbig Cincinnati 37 32:00 1:05:37 6:34
37 331 Steve Cooke Canton 38 32:55 1:05:42 6:35
38 351 Erik Anderson Grand Ledge 38 33:27 1:05:55 6:36
39 368 Brett Balames Royal Oak 39 32:50 1:06:11 6:38
40 372 Jeffrey Zoellner Plymouth 37 32:53 1:06:19 6:38
41 389 Matthew Forsleff Flint 39 33:54 1:06:45 6:41
42 391 Tony Di Cristofaro Mississauga 38 33:05 1:06:47 6:41
43 398 Jeff Robertson Clarkston 39 33:27 1:07:02 6:43
44 406 Patrick L Gadola Lansing 39 33:37 1:07:06 6:43
45 409 Ray Torres Westland 39 33:13 1:07:09 6:43
46 422 Rob Basydlo Highland 36 32:21 1:07:26 6:45
47 424 Steven French Flint 37 34:29 1:07:28 6:45
48 444 Thomas Meszaros Swartz Creek 37 33:09 1:07:47 6:47
49 452 John Brennan South Burlington 37 33:51 1:07:52 6:48
50 454 Kurt Weiss Dewitt 36 33:23 1:07:53 6:48
51 455 Philip Fisher Southfield 36 34:13 1:07:55 6:48
52 465 Craig Stroup White Lake 39 34:17 1:08:06 6:49
53 471 Leonard Pitcel Royal Oak 37 34:15 1:08:12 6:50
54 475 Todd Pawlik Franklin 35 32:57 1:08:14 6:50
55 487 Derek Fuller Lapeer 36 34:01 1:08:23 6:51
56 504 Dwight Gilbert Ann Arbor 37 34:12 1:08:32 6:52
57 510 Anthony Kandt Howell 35 33:37 1:08:38 6:52
58 513 Scott Moore Midland 39 33:57 1:08:42 6:53
59 524 David Arce Royal Oak 37 34:40 1:08:55 6:54
60 528 Tom Bell Chicago 37 34:21 1:08:59 6:54
61 530 David Kropp North Branch 38 34:46 1:08:59 6:54
62 540 Chris Frasz Ann Arbor 36 33:34 1:09:06 6:55
63 544 Brian Faulkner Rr1 Belle River 37 33:50 1:09:08 6:55
64 548 Mike Giles Almont 36 34:29 1:09:09 6:55
65 550 Steven Mcclelland Bloomfield Hills 37 34:19 1:09:09 6:55
66 552 Charles Bolek Eastlake 35 33:57 1:09:10 6:55
67 553 Ronny O'connor Beaverton 39 34:19 1:09:10 6:55
68 584 Duane Machesney Burton, 35 35:01 1:09:28 6:57
69 594 Thomas Pawlyn Troy 39 34:13 1:09:37 6:58
70 596 Jim Aylmer Goodrich 37 34:40 1:09:39 6:58
71 597 Matthew Kingsbauer Fenton 39 33:45 1:09:39 6:58
72 609 John Tosto Flint 36 34:30 1:09:48 6:59
73 614 Robert Lenzi Clio 39 34:36 1:09:52 7:00
74 627 Phillip D Hamelin Clarkston 38 34:37 1:10:02 7:01
75 630 Todd Massa Hemlock 39 35:07 1:10:05 7:01
76 631 Craig Ferguson Rochester Hills 37 34:18 1:10:06 7:01
77 639 Paul Daprai Lake Orion 35 35:02 1:10:09 7:01
78 642 Paul Cehan Glenburnie 39 35:03 1:10:12 7:02
79 664 Gregory Gruden Royal Oak 38 34:55 1:10:28 7:03
80 671 Bruce Rutila Caro 38 34:29 1:10:42 7:05
81 708 Silas Cox Rochester Hills 37 35:07 1:11:15 7:08
82 709 Kevin Potter Macomb 37 35:21 1:11:15 7:08
83 735 Melvin Lenhardt Grosse Pointe Woo 35 35:48 1:11:38 7:10
84 746 Chad Smith Windsor 37 1:11:43 7:11
85 766 Scott Rothweiler Bowling Green 36 36:15 1:11:55 7:12
86 777 Anthony M Parr Grand Blanc 35 34:22 1:11:59 7:12
87 778 Rodger Massa Saint Johns 38 36:29 1:11:59 7:12
88 782 Steve Girard Clawson 35 36:06 1:12:00 7:12
89 788 Tom Dobry Rocchester 38 35:33 1:12:05 7:13
90 792 Wayne W Wilson Goodrich 38 35:58 1:12:09 7:13
91 800 Chris Andres Fort Belvoir 38 36:31 1:12:21 7:15
92 805 John A Gadola Fenton 37 35:28 1:12:24 7:15
93 818 Michael Diettrich Brighton 38 35:44 1:12:36 7:16
94 819 William Grotz Fenton 38 35:39 1:12:36 7:16
95 822 Douglas Werth Lake Orion 38 35:04 1:12:39 7:16
96 830 Jeff Gleacher West Bloomfield 39 35:54 1:12:50 7:17
97 831 David Gerdes Ann Arbor 39 35:23 1:12:51 7:18
98 834 Keith Stowell Adrian 37 35:46 1:12:52 7:18
99 835 Andrew Damore Saginaw 37 36:54 1:12:53 7:18
100 857 Don Demeyer South Bend 35 36:57 1:13:09 7:19
101 858 Thomas Griffin Clio 39 35:52 1:13:10 7:19
102 869 Clarence Garner Linden 38 35:58 1:13:15 7:20
103 871 Randall R Allan Flint 38 34:42 1:13:16 7:20
104 877 Mark Skelcy Rochester Hills 39 34:02 1:13:24 7:21
105 890 Joseph L Macksood Flint 38 36:10 1:13:30 7:21
106 891 Russell Bragg Troy 36 37:06 1:13:32 7:22
107 893 Louis Kovacs Linden 38 36:14 1:13:34 7:22
108 903 Robert Lewkowitz London 39 35:14 1:13:41 7:23
109 905 Paul Harkins Brighton 38 36:56 1:13:44 7:23
110 915 John Swanson Dewitt 39 35:43 1:13:51 7:24
111 948 Paul Mccaffrey Wyoming 36 37:26 1:14:10 7:25
112 957 James Fitch Harper Woods 38 38:14 1:14:14 7:26
113 958 Jeff Roman Fenton 36 37:42 1:14:15 7:26
114 959 Greg Mularoni Brighton 35 38:36 1:14:16 7:26
115 973 Eric Nordlie Rochester 37 37:13 1:14:25 7:27
116 982 Christian Bechtel Haslett 38 36:45 1:14:32 7:28
117 985 Douglas Johnson Cuyahoga Falls 39 37:02 1:14:33 7:28
118 997 Scott Sutter Flint 39 36:57 1:14:43 7:29
119 998 Bill Preston Davison 38 36:17 1:14:43 7:29
120 1004 Kelly Ellington Ypsilanti 39 36:50 1:14:45 7:29
121 1014 Brian Covert Waterford 35 37:30 1:14:50 7:29
122 1016 William Mclaughlin Grosse Pointe Par 39 36:29 1:14:51 7:30
123 1018 Mark Brainard Oakland 35 36:02 1:14:52 7:30
124 1045 David Marriott Waterford 37 38:16 1:15:07 7:31
125 1051 David Sparkes Ann Arbor 37 37:05 1:15:09 7:31
126 1055 Jeffery A Sanders Flint 38 37:51 1:15:12 7:32
127 1056 Mark Williams Leonard 38 36:19 1:15:13 7:32
128 1060 Larry Cardinal Jr Flint 37 36:40 1:15:14 7:32
129 1066 Bryan Lijewski Lansing 35 39:26 1:15:16 7:32
130 1070 John P Krist Ii Flint 37 35:54 1:15:17 7:32
131 1099 Gary Krimmel Highland 36 36:43 1:15:29 7:33
132 1105 Tom Bayerl Williamston 37 38:01 1:15:35 7:34
133 1106 Steve Schwochert Garden City 35 38:19 1:15:35 7:34
134 1110 Mike Fisk Troy 39 38:12 1:15:37 7:34
135 1126 Dan Laforge Hartland 38 38:34 1:15:46 7:35
136 1153 Jeffery Laux Frankenmuth 38 38:43 1:16:00 7:36
137 1154 Ron Myotte Huntington Woods 38 38:12 1:16:00 7:36
138 1158 Craig Meisel Novi 38 38:30 1:16:01 7:37
139 1162 Tim Seeley Burton 38 37:45 1:16:02 7:37
140 1165 Adam Baldridge Grand Blanc 39 37:45 1:16:04 7:37
141 1168 Jeffrey Johnson Flushing 37 38:14 1:16:04 7:37
142 1190 Thomas Koini Adrian 36 40:33 1:16:19 7:38
143 1193 Robert Kreza Walled Lake 38 38:09 1:16:20 7:38
144 1196 Brian Payne Troy 35 35:55 1:16:23 7:39
145 1199 Paul Johnson Clarkston 39 38:27 1:16:25 7:39
146 1206 James Toth Imlay City, Mi 36 39:00 1:16:28 7:39
147 1211 Todd Fagerman Plymouth 36 37:41 1:16:29 7:39
148 1212 Mark Pricco Haslett 37 39:27 1:16:31 7:40
149 1216 Ronald Strachan Bay City 39 35:23 1:16:34 7:40
150 1218 Darren Hill Troy 36 38:23 1:16:35 7:40
151 1228 Greg Campbell Harrow 36 38:38 1:16:42 7:41
152 1235 Martin Mcdonald Waterford 38 36:13 1:16:44 7:41
153 1238 Tom Favazza Warren 37 38:13 1:16:45 7:41
154 1250 Troy Wilsey Laingsburg 37 35:37 1:16:50 7:41
155 1277 Richard Neuenfeldt Grand Blanc 36 37:06 1:17:05 7:43
156 1279 Zvonko Kolar Farmington Hills 36 38:01 1:17:07 7:43
157 1282 Andy Kostka Fenton 35 39:02 1:17:07 7:43
158 1285 David Cambridge Sterling Heights 38 38:56 1:17:08 7:43
159 1287 David Katz Livonia 39 37:59 1:17:09 7:43
160 1294 Samasandrar Kiran Grand Blanc 35 38:49 1:17:12 7:44
161 1299 Dayne Boyk Jackson 37 37:57 1:17:13 7:44
162 1303 Shane Brezee Chelsea 38 37:58 1:17:14 7:44
163 1313 Bradley Kippe Goodrich 35 39:17 1:17:19 7:44
164 1315 Joseph Haas Flushing 39 39:31 1:17:20 7:44
165 1316 Steven Pricco Lansing 39 39:04 1:17:21 7:45
166 1319 Tony Maresh Lapeer 39 38:30 1:17:23 7:45
167 1331 Tom Siberski White Lake 35 36:58 1:17:28 7:45
168 1335 Curtis Cupp Anniston 36 38:10 1:17:29 7:45
169 1340 Andrew Busch East Lansing 36 41:06 1:17:34 7:46
170 1343 Brian Champa Sylvan Lake 37 39:00 1:17:35 7:46
171 1347 Richard Kalkman Goodrich 36 37:53 1:17:38 7:46
172 1349 Timothy Young Fenton 38 38:25 1:17:39 7:46
173 1354 Tom Ludden Farmington Hills 38 38:55 1:17:45 7:47
174 1356 Jim Perry Ann Arbor 36 38:09 1:17:45 7:47
175 1361 Russ Faulkner Clio 37 36:20 1:17:48 7:47
176 1376 Basil Fernimos Livonia 36 40:07 1:17:58 7:48
177 1384 Drake Stalions South Lyon 35 39:06 1:18:01 7:49
178 1393 Lawrence E. Brown Grand Blanc 37 37:58 1:18:04 7:49
179 1395 James Dundas Clio 36 38:57 1:18:05 7:49
180 1396 Joel Van Slyke Fenton 39 37:16 1:18:05 7:49
181 1413 Glen Chipman Flint 36 38:16 1:18:13 7:50
182 1425 Jay Jusufi Brighton 38 39:25 1:18:18 7:50
183 1432 Bill Berry Bad Soden 38 38:48 1:18:21 7:51
184 1436 Derrick D Keyes Flint 35 37:09 1:18:24 7:51
185 1460 Jeffrey Lewis Otisville 38 38:19 1:18:35 7:52
186 1463 Raymond T Bonomo Brighton 39 38:24 1:18:36 7:52
187 1476 Mike Rockafellow Canton 36 39:46 1:18:41 7:53
188 1484 Jim Duggan Rochester 38 40:02 1:18:47 7:53
189 1496 Garrett Street Detroit 35 41:11 1:18:51 7:54
190 1503 Brent A Bodnar Lansing 37 39:17 1:18:54 7:54
191 1504 Christopher Fenton Brighton 39 39:41 1:18:54 7:54
192 1509 Paul Lipinski Canton 38 40:17 1:18:57 7:54

193 1518 Patrick Read Dearborn 38 39:57 1:19:02 7:55
194 1519 Bryan Crump Auburn Hills 39 40:27 1:19:04 7:55
195 1527 Christopher Scott Franklin 35 40:08 1:19:07 7:55
196 1539 Patrick Mero Clarkston 37 38:55 1:19:12 7:56
197 1552 Steve Kubik Flint 36 41:00 1:19:16 7:56
198 1555 Paul Vanheulen Clarkston 35 42:04 1:19:18 7:56
199 1557 Michael Crandall Davison 35 37:08 1:19:20 7:56
200 1561 Ronald Voigt Frankenmuth 37 38:45 1:19:22 7:57
201 1578 Andrew Lafleur Mason 35 40:41 1:19:28 7:57
202 1586 Kevin Winship Clarkston 38 38:14 1:19:31 7:58
203 1595 Matt Van Camp Holly 38 39:12 1:19:33 7:58
204 1598 John Lojewski Chesterfield 35 38:54 1:19:34 7:58
205 1602 Brian Nickless Freeland 36 40:40 1:19:38 7:58
206 1610 Paul Stibich Troy 35 38:28 1:19:42 7:59
207 1624 Philip Nimmo Fenton 39 39:14 1:19:48 7:59
208 1648 Todd Leveille Fort Gratiot 35 38:20 1:20:00 8:00
209 1687 David Bieniewicz Grosse Pointe Woo 37 39:07 1:20:10 8:01
210 1735 Daniel Scheer Utica 38 40:46 1:20:37 8:04
211 1737 Brian Allen Armada 35 40:23 1:20:37 8:04
212 1740 Ken Gerlica Okemos 36 40:23 1:20:40 8:04
213 1763 Tom Shaffer Davison 39 39:36 1:20:48 8:05
214 1765 Kenny Carroll Detroit 35 38:27 1:20:48 8:05
215 1796 Sam Crabtree Midland 35 40:39 1:21:06 8:07
216 1805 Patrick Morrissey Farmington Hills 39 37:26 1:21:12 8:08
217 1810 Tim Brooks Flushing 39 40:40 1:21:14 8:08
218 1814 Brian Graham Lansing 39 42:28 1:21:15 8:08
219 1817 Brian Kitz Walled Lake 39 41:56 1:21:17 8:08
220 1819 Anthony Ellis Flint 39 39:23 1:21:17 8:08
221 1847 Adam Cohen Ann Arbor 35 41:27 1:21:31 8:10
222 1849 David Serino Brighton 36 41:33 1:21:33 8:10
223 1852 Richard Steffe South Boardman 38 41:09 1:21:34 8:10
224 1859 Peter Henke Ypsilanti 37 40:31 1:21:37 8:10
225 1862 Troy Estes Waterford 39 39:40 1:21:40 8:10
226 1870 Viswanath Seetharaman Clarkston 37 40:14 1:21:42 8:11
227 1874 Ray Holman Haslett 37 40:31 1:21:44 8:11
228 1876 Gene Schmidt Saginaw 39 40:19 1:21:48 8:11
229 1900 Dan Dwyer Royal Oak 35 41:24 1:21:56 8:12
230 1908 Michael Counsman St. Clair Shores 37 40:52 1:22:00 8:12
231 1920 Ronald Stewart Rochester Hills 36 41:41 1:22:05 8:13
232 1943 Michael Amine Howell 36 44:15 1:22:14 8:14
233 1944 David Hill Adrian 35 41:54 1:22:14 8:14
234 1971 Brett Howell Fenton 37 40:59 1:22:27 8:15
235 1972 Robert Wichlacz Jenison 35 40:38 1:22:27 8:15
236 1978 Frank Hazen Flint 36 40:15 1:22:30 8:15
237 1983 Paul Lynch Clarkston 36 42:05 1:22:32 8:16
238 1984 Peter Lynch Fenton 36 42:04 1:22:32 8:16
239 1985 Kent Koth Grand Rapids 35 39:14 1:22:32 8:16
240 1988 Joe Glaser Pontiac 37 40:56 1:22:34 8:16
241 1992 Michael Elias Okemos 36 41:25 1:22:36 8:16
242 2024 Elmer Martinez Ann Arbor 35 42:13 1:22:45 8:17
243 2052 John Dean Okemos 37 41:19 1:23:01 8:19
244 2060 Timothy J Kleczynski Rochester Hills 36 43:25 1:23:04 8:19
245 2069 Raymond Bruder Milford 35 42:57 1:23:07 8:19
246 2073 Ralph Castro Flushing 35 41:18 1:23:08 8:19
247 2074 Andrew Cleary Lansing 37 41:15 1:23:09 8:19
248 2075 Bryan Carto Davison 39 40:31 1:23:09 8:19
249 2088 Geno Tokarz Livonia 35 42:07 1:23:14 8:20
250 2097 Richard Firth Dearborn 35 42:28 1:23:18 8:20
251 2099 David Walker Mayville 38 41:36 1:23:19 8:20
252 2109 John Hunnius Rochester Hills 38 41:53 1:23:24 8:21
253 2112 Edward Dougherty Ferndale 38 42:35 1:23:24 8:21
254 2115 Bart Kennedy Owosso 36 42:59 1:23:26 8:21
255 2117 Jeff Short Williamston 39 40:27 1:23:26 8:21
256 2120 Dane Schafer Royal Oak 35 42:00 1:23:27 8:21
257 2144 Bill Pressel Flushing 38 42:58 1:23:39 8:22
258 2145 Frank Donnelly Davisburg 38 43:26 1:23:39 8:22
259 2146 Andrew Burlager Washington 37 40:24 1:23:39 8:22
260 2147 Mark Alexander Swartz Creek 35 39:20 1:23:40 8:22
261 2167 Dalton Blackwell Ii Attica 38 39:57 1:23:47 8:23
262 2177 John Szymanski Davison 35 39:45 1:23:50 8:23
263 2179 Steven Benedetti Sterling Hts 38 42:15 1:23:51 8:24
264 2200 Francisco Javie Ortiz Midland 37 40:47 1:23:58 8:24
265 2202 Robert J Dutkiewicz Clarkston 38 43:59 1:23:59 8:24
266 2214 Ernie M Stafford Grand Rapids 35 41:59 1:24:06 8:25
267 2236 Edward Ellis Bloomfield Hills 38 42:34 1:24:13 8:26
268 2240 Steve Wichlacz Whitefish Bay 37 42:03 1:24:15 8:26
269 2258 Keith Griffin Macomb 38 42:35 1:24:20 8:26
270 2276 Adam Bornstein Huntington Woods 38 41:45 1:24:26 8:27
271 2285 Matthew Busdiecker Royal Oak 35 40:53 1:24:29 8:27
272 2301 Robert Boisvert Rochester Hills 38 41:49 1:24:36 8:28
273 2302 Todd Wisniewski Berkley 36 40:42 1:24:36 8:28
274 2308 Paul Behm Westland 36 41:54 1:24:38 8:28
275 2315 Tom Cousins Clarkston 36 40:47 1:24:41 8:29
276 2322 Majed Sahouri Saginaw 36 42:42 1:24:45 8:29
277 2325 Todd Bennett White Lake 38 43:22 1:24:45 8:29
278 2326 Shawn Murphy Huntington Woods 37 43:10 1:24:45 8:29
279 2327 Jack Huling Whittaker 38 42:05 1:24:47 8:29
280 2335 Craig Griffin Warren 35 42:34 1:24:51 8:30
281 2336 Marty Komer Rochester Hills 36 41:37 1:24:51 8:30
282 2349 Mike Huellmantel Eastpointe 39 42:36 1:24:57 8:30
283 2359 Bryan Diener Flint 37 43:18 1:25:04 8:31
284 2395 Frank Cole Novi 39 42:06 1:25:19 8:32
285 2424 Bill Brinkerhoff Ann Arbor 38 42:38 1:25:31 8:34
286 2427 Scott Holman Bay City, 36 41:27 1:25:32 8:34
287 2434 Andrew Mansour Indio 39 42:06 1:25:35 8:34
288 2449 Ray Scott Troy 38 42:00 1:25:39 8:34
289 2450 Richard Paige Birmingham 37 41:31 1:25:39 8:34
290 2460 Jim Lafata Orchard Lake 39 43:28 1:25:43 8:35
291 2465 Al Nagy Rochester Hills 36 43:42 1:25:44 8:35
292 2482 Roger Miller Bath 37 42:11 1:25:51 8:36
293 2492 Timothy Bailer Birch Run 39 42:39 1:25:55 8:36
294 2521 Jeffery Lipe Rockford 38 43:26 1:26:14 8:38
295 2523 Michael Lemonds Prospect 39 42:55 1:26:14 8:38
296 2527 Chris Torrance Dearborn 37 42:12 1:26:15 8:38
297 2528 Paul Pilzner Troy 36 41:52 1:26:16 8:38
298 2530 Jay Stark Burton 35 42:27 1:26:18 8:38
299 2535 Stephen Kiefer Clio 37 42:50 1:26:20 8:38
300 2540 Phil Porritt Grand Blanc 36 39:49 1:26:21 8:39
301 2541 Jeffrey A Drukker Bloomfield 39 44:00 1:26:21 8:39
302 2543 Hank Lantvit Midland 39 40:48 1:26:22 8:39
303 2567 Steve Muhn Franklin 35 40:24 1:26:33 8:40
304 2568 Michael Pyrett Flint 38 41:00 1:26:33 8:40
305 2571 Michael Metiva Saginaw 36 43:31 1:26:35 8:40
306 2578 Kevin Kremer Holland 37 41:52 1:26:39 8:40
307 2583 Walter Soom Flint 39 42:20 1:26:42 8:41
308 2589 Calvert Gordon Flint 37 43:08 1:26:45 8:41
309 2604 Martin Crouse Flint 37 41:39 1:26:50 8:41
310 2622 Matthew Howe Mount Morris 35 42:29 1:26:59 8:42
311 2641 Brian Magnus Frankenmuth 35 43:01 1:27:07 8:43
312 2650 Gerald Finnerty Belle River 36 45:57 1:27:08 8:43
313 2653 Ken Eick Lake Orion 37 44:06 1:27:09 8:43
314 2662 Michael Cali Warren 36 41:12 1:27:12 8:44
315 2663 Rick Kulesza Windsor 39 44:54 1:27:13 8:44
316 2710 Patrick Peters Gladwin 38 45:45 1:27:33 8:46
317 2716 Gregory Labus Fenton 35 43:56 1:27:34 8:46
318 2724 Ken Wright Plymouth 37 43:38 1:27:38 8:46
319 2734 Shawn Carver Clarkston 38 43:13 1:27:44 8:47
320 2748 Stephen Smith Plymouth 37 43:08 1:27:49 8:47
321 2765 Matthew Fuligni Northville 35 44:41 1:27:54 8:48
322 2773 Joel Parker Laingsburg 35 43:11 1:27:56 8:48
323 2775 Eric Husa Waterford 35 44:40 1:27:58 8:48
324 2785 Kevin Krause Buckley 38 44:28 1:28:00 8:48
325 2807 Nicholas Nahat Birmingham 35 44:20 1:28:07 8:49
326 2812 Robert Pagano Franklin 37 43:46 1:28:08 8:49
327 2837 Rick Braden Wyandotte 35 43:35 1:28:15 8:50
328 2885 Blake Nieswand Clarkston 39 43:59 1:28:30 8:51
329 2908 Steve Fuller Whitmore Lake 36 44:07 1:28:42 8:53
330 2952 Conrad Bontrager Flint 35 44:22 1:29:05 8:55
331 3006 Dennis Copes Chesaning 36 45:29 1:29:24 8:57
332 3012 Homero Trevino Mount Pleasant 36 42:55 1:29:26 8:57
333 3017 Ken Regalado Rochester 39 44:36 1:29:28 8:57
334 3036 Scott Mcpeake Davison 37 42:08 1:29:34 8:58
335 3056 Christopher Quinn Novi 37 44:24 1:29:40 8:58
336 3063 Michael Socie Canton 38 44:39 1:29:42 8:59
337 3090 Steffan Minore Clio 38 44:46 1:29:53 9:00
338 3094 Roger Henriques Toronto 38 43:21 1:29:53 9:00
339 3096 Mark Kenyon Waterford 36 45:40 1:29:54 9:00
340 3118 James Ostad Grand Blanc 37 45:05 1:30:08 9:01
341 3169 Thomas Malbouef, Jr. Grosse Pointe 36 45:10 1:30:28 9:03
342 3177 Mark Stickler Novi 38 46:27 1:30:31 9:04
343 3189 Chris Hass Howell 36 47:16 1:30:34 9:04
344 3192 Joseph Schodowski Huntington 39 42:37 1:30:35 9:04
345 3195 Patrick K Mcglinn Berkley 36 43:19 1:30:36 9:04
346 3233 Timothy Schollar Grand Blanc 39 42:27 1:30:50 9:05
347 3237 Stacey Rose Wixom 38 45:37 1:30:51 9:06
348 3239 Jeff Keen Flint 37 46:10 1:30:52 9:06
349 3240 Kenneth Gutman West Bloomfield 36 46:52 1:30:53 9:06
350 3255 Barry Nelson Canton 35 45:22 1:31:04 9:07
351 3268 Eric Skinner Southfield 35 46:34 1:31:06 9:07
352 3279 Jay Cook Lapeer 36 47:38 1:31:11 9:08
353 3302 Kurt Hankenson Ann Arbor 35 45:12 1:31:24 9:09
354 3303 Jeffrey Kerr Troy 39 43:42 1:31:24 9:09
355 3305 Bruce Morey Macomb 37 44:10 1:31:25 9:09
356 3311 Nicholas Mihailoff Flint 38 44:27 1:31:29 9:09
357 3315 Ken Arbogast-Wilson Grass Lake 36 46:30 1:31:30 9:09
358 3333 Patrick Jones Flint 35 43:08 1:31:38 9:10
359 3337 David Pitts Clarkston 39 42:01 1:31:39 9:10
360 3361 Terry O'leary Freeland 38 47:35 1:31:48 9:11
361 3379 Sean Gavan Macomb 39 46:36 1:31:56 9:12
362 3381 Charles Vuillemot Fenton 38 45:02 1:31:57 9:12
363 3397 Kirk Timmons Davison 38 44:34 1:32:05 9:13
364 3407 David Eggert Clio 35 42:40 1:32:08 9:13
365 3421 Pravin Sitaraman Novi 35 43:31 1:32:14 9:14
366 3443 Fred Damico Lakeville 39 45:06 1:32:23 9:15
367 3460 Dean Ashbacher Grand Blanc 39 46:40 1:32:27 9:15
368 3476 John Cronin Jr Clio 36 44:11 1:32:32 9:16
369 3496 Stacy Johnson Flint 39 44:05 1:32:42 9:17
370 3501 Sean Bender St Clair Beach 35 46:29 1:32:43 9:17
371 3509 Brent Jarman Columbia 39 44:01 1:32:46 9:17
372 3524 Matt Mair Grand Blanc 35 46:57 1:32:54 9:18
373 3527 Michael Heaman South Lyon 37 47:05 1:32:55 9:18
374 3540 Shawn Welsh Flint 35 48:20 1:33:00 9:18
375 3569 Jim Maciag Powell 37 47:54 1:33:14 9:20
376 3570 Spencer Hamilton Grand Blanc 38 48:19 1:33:14 9:20
377 3575 Jerome Peariso Sterling Heights 39 44:27 1:33:15 9:20
378 3588 Frank Mackenzie New Haven 37 45:57 1:33:19 9:20
379 3591 Todd Baggett Grand Blanc 37 46:42 1:33:19 9:20
380 3596 Kevin Renko Dearborn 37 46:39 1:33:20 9:20
381 3644 Scott Schuette Grand Blanc 37 48:33 1:33:38 9:22
382 3684 Robert Wall Midland 37 46:12 1:33:54 9:24
383 3685 Mark Sanford Grosse Pointe 36 45:11 1:33:54 9:24
384 3693 Scott Oliverio Clarkston 35 46:32 1:34:01 9:25
385 3747 Steven H Schulte Brighton 39 44:51 1:34:25 9:27
386 3755 Andrew Goggins Flushing 35 45:54 1:34:29 9:27
387 3763 Don Kirkland Commerce Twp 35 47:51 1:34:30 9:27
388 3768 Andrew Rubenstein Farmington Hills 38 44:08 1:34:31 9:28
389 3794 Steven Schuster Farmington 35 47:33 1:34:46 9:29
390 3819 Db Artrip Commerce Twp 36 46:43 1:34:57 9:30
391 3826 Alfonso Mellado Clawson 38 46:38 1:34:59 9:30
392 3827 Richard Reeves Lansing 38 46:19 1:34:59 9:30
393 3858 James Trenkle Davison 37 49:22 1:35:13 9:32
394 3860 John George Flushing 37 45:36 1:35:13 9:32
395 3870 Evan Eatherly Gross Pt Frms 36 47:06 1:35:19 9:32
396 3918 Joe Gregart Waterford 35 46:02 1:35:37 9:34
397 3920 Eric Swanson Macomb 39 44:29 1:35:38 9:34
398 3940 Marc Davis Grand Blanc 35 47:52 1:35:47 9:35
399 3966 Jimmie Bunton Jr Davison 38 46:47 1:36:01 9:37
400 3976 Brian Coates Flint 35 40:49 1:36:05 9:37
401 3983 Mark Reene Vassar 39 48:23 1:36:10 9:37
402 3990 Joel Szczepaniak Fenton 36 49:07 1:36:13 9:38
403 4022 Rusty Elias Grand Blanc 35 49:55 1:36:28 9:39
404 4032 Daniel Cronin Grand Blanc 37 50:19 1:36:36 9:40
405 4033 Patrick Becker Clarkston 37 48:04 1:36:38 9:40
406 4035 Don Carlock Swartz Creek 38 48:19 1:36:38 9:40
407 4037 John Roberts Fowlerville 39 49:24 1:36:41 9:41
408 4070 Gregg Leshman West Bloomfield 37 49:34 1:36:59 9:42
409 4072 Firmin Charlot Lansing 36 47:54 1:36:59 9:42
410 4083 Dwayne E Tennon Detroit 39 46:39 1:37:05 9:43
411 4115 Brian Warren Fenton 38 47:26 1:37:27 9:45
412 4121 Greg Fischer Lake Orion 39 47:41 1:37:30 9:45
413 4158 Richard Newsome Adrian 36 47:08 1:37:46 9:47
414 4160 Brian Morley Williamston 37 48:03 1:37:48 9:47
415 4163 Doug Dunn Newmarket 39 45:16 1:37:48 9:47
416 4174 Dan Morley Saranac 35 51:18 1:37:56 9:48
417 4183 Deborah Fetzer South Haven 38 46:50 1:38:00 9:48
418 4189 Carlos J Padilla Burton 37 48:16 1:38:04 9:49
419 4196 Tracy Everhart Linden 39 50:15 1:38:07 9:49
420 4209 Todd Murdock New Baltimore 35 47:25 1:38:11 9:50
421 4218 Everett Centerwall Iii Fenton 36 45:26 1:38:19 9:50
422 4226 Scott Stoner Dexter 37 50:56 1:38:23 9:51
423 4235 Roger Crist Flint 38 47:13 1:38:30 9:51
424 4237 Scott Balter Rochester Hills 36 45:28 1:38:34 9:52
425 4238 William Webb Clio 35 47:34 1:38:34 9:52
426 4253 Larry Langer Canton 38 45:20 1:38:46 9:53
427 4257 Markus Bernhardt Lake Orion 36 47:14 1:38:48 9:53
428 4265 Jay Lauzon Grand Blanc 36 44:57 1:38:56 9:54
429 4274 Kevin Smith Huntington Woods 35 45:13 1:39:01 9:55
430 4284 Paul Charen Clarkston 37 48:51 1:39:07 9:55
431 4335 Robert Cox Ferndale 35 49:17 1:39:41 9:59
432 4368 Dave C Krzciok Grand Blanc 39 48:47 1:40:07 10:01
433 4410 Michael Angus Flint 35 47:48 1:40:32 10:04
434 4442 Carmi Edwards Linden 36 48:30 1:40:53 10:06
435 4456 Gary Richards Grand Blanc 38 52:39 1:41:04 10:07
436 4465 Wayne Shafer Davison 37 49:51 1:41:08 10:07
437 4469 David Allen Foutch Flint 37 47:57 1:41:16 10:08
438 4473 Anthony B Odom Flint 37 48:34 1:41:22 10:09
439 4528 Jose Casarreal Lansing 39 51:34 1:41:50 10:11
440 4558 Kleppe Houston Fenton 38 47:23 1:42:10 10:13
441 4574 Troy Klyn Lasalle 36 53:28 1:42:22 10:15
442 4585 Stephen Morgan South Lyon 39 52:41 1:42:31 10:16
443 4599 Michael A Koerber Walled Lake 36 50:18 1:42:40 10:16
444 4634 Jim Beck Okemos 37 52:25 1:43:07 10:19
445 4654 Michael Mccain Lincoln Park 38 49:27 1:43:21 10:21
446 4656 Ken Elsey Clinton Township 36 47:58 1:43:23 10:21
447 4708 Tony Mauro Lapeer 35 52:20 1:44:05 10:25
448 4725 Harry Salcone, Jr. Linden 39 50:13 1:44:13 10:26
449 4736 James Ortiz Brighton 39 52:24 1:44:17 10:26
450 4742 Eric Schulte Clarkston 37 51:24 1:44:22 10:27
451 4751 Tom Chan Midland 38 52:09 1:44:29 10:27
452 4764 Trevor Westbrook Port Huron 35 52:17 1:44:38 10:28
453 4766 Kirk Dewitt Obetz 37 50:29 1:44:39 10:28
454 4767 Keith Dewitt Ortonville 38 53:54 1:44:39 10:28
455 4778 Casey Treat Fenton 36 48:25 1:44:49 10:29
456 4803 James D Pettus Grand Blanc 39 52:39 1:45:04 10:31
457 4852 Thomas M Webber Flint 38 55:04 1:45:48 10:35
458 4858 Todd Dunckel Fenton 35 47:51 1:45:53 10:36
459 4901 Stephen Sommerschield Flushing 39 53:58 1:46:30 10:39
460 4905 Robert Reynolds Burton 35 50:19 1:46:44 10:41
461 4933 Neil Zelley Grand Blanc 38 47:01 1:47:22 10:45
462 4956 Randall Dapper Lansing 36 50:36 1:47:55 10:48
463 4966 John Michalik Lake Orion 35 51:26 1:48:09 10:49
464 4969 Mark Clague Ann Arbor 36 52:56 1:48:10 10:49
465 4973 Gregory Autry White Lake 39 50:04 1:48:15 10:50
466 4977 Andrew Gauthier Davison 37 54:31 1:48:17 10:50
467 4985 Jerry Franklin Fairview Heights 38 55:32 1:48:26 10:51
468 5014 Allen Pingel Flint 38 52:23 1:48:59 10:54
469 5019 Charles Culver Clio 37 54:09 1:49:06 10:55
470 5024 Mark Bosco Macomb 35 55:04 1:49:07 10:55
471 5042 John Calhoun Wyandotte 36 53:46 1:49:20 10:56
472 5091 Timothy Eklin Grand Blanc 38 54:47 1:50:18 11:02
473 5094 David Daniels Swartz Creek 38 53:25 1:50:20 11:02
474 5125 Scott Schisler Bay City 35 54:53 1:51:06 11:07
475 5163 Ziad Lajnef Grand Blanc 36 58:36 1:51:54 11:12
476 5164 Jeffrey Brown Swartz Creek 39 54:17 1:51:54 11:12
477 5193 Randall Nelson Flushing 37 53:08 1:52:27 11:15
478 5203 Tim Narr Mt. Pleasant 39 53:53 1:52:40 11:16
479 5221 Craig Stephens Burton 38 56:12 1:52:59 11:18
480 5228 Tom Shepard Clarkston 36 53:46 1:53:10 11:19
481 5237 Andre Hatter Grand Blanc 36 55:49 1:53:16 11:20
482 5244 Anthony Compeau Holly 38 47:05 1:53:25 11:21
483 5302 Paul Householder Flushing 39 53:45 1:54:46 11:29
484 5328 Jeff Landon Flint 35 53:49 1:55:27 11:33
485 5341 Timothy Crysler Southfield 38 55:52 1:55:45 11:35
486 5368 Marc A Cuddie Grass Lake 39 56:56 1:56:30 11:39
487 5429 Mike Davis Davison 36 57:29 1:57:56 11:48
488 5433 Jawahar Kesari Grand Blanc 38 59:10 1:58:03 11:49
489 5438 Kurt C Swendsen Lansing 37 59:12 1:58:14 11:50
490 5439 Mike Terwilliger Mt. Pleasant 37 56:27 1:58:17 11:50
491 5451 David Ely Perry 36 57:59 1:58:36 11:52
492 5454 Russ Morey Ypsilanti 36 56:14 1:58:43 11:53
493 5499 Robby Gifford Flint 39 57:38 2:00:11 12:02
494 5518 Tim Harris . 37 59:34 2:00:57 12:06
495 5519 Leslie A Smith Saginaw 39 56:07 2:00:58 12:06
496 5530 Michael Bully Grand Blanc 36 57:48 2:01:18 12:08
497 5586 Paul Williams Northville 38 59:16 2:03:38 12:22
498 5587 Paul Williams Northville 38 59:17 2:03:38 12:22
499 5633 Douglas Tobias Flint 36 1:02:10 2:05:51 12:36
500 5635 Todd Proffer Burton 38 1:01:33 2:05:56 12:36
501 5685 Kenneth Rice Harrison Twp 37 1:04:49 2:07:55 12:48
502 5697 Brian Rojewski Fowlerville 36 1:03:29 2:08:36 12:52
503 5711 Elmond Nolff Grand Blanc 37 1:00:35 2:09:47 12:59
504 5951 Brian Dutil Flint 39 1:06:23 2:28:49 14:53
505 5964 Tim Mays Livonia 38 1:13:01 2:30:31 15:04
506 5969 Jeff Ruiz Wales 37 1:12:48 2:30:37 15:04
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 191 Sarah L Plaxton Highland 35 30:36 1:02:09 6:13
2 192 Ann Stewart Ypsilanti 39 30:10 1:02:09 6:13
3 244 Kimberly Peterson Farmington 35 31:26 1:03:32 6:22
4 306 Kathy Snyder Flushing 39 32:31 1:05:13 6:32
5 310 Krys Brish Milford 39 32:16 1:05:19 6:32
6 365 Connie Gardner Medina 39 33:10 1:06:10 6:37
7 378 Wendy Gualtieri Mississauga 36 33:06 1:06:28 6:39
8 437 Gayle Kuipers Holland 38 33:06 1:07:40 6:46
9 478 Michelle Kendell Huntington Woods 35 33:30 1:08:17 6:50
10 491 Mary Dorazio Brighton 35 34:15 1:08:26 6:51
11 549 Kari Mcculloch Bay City 35 34:25 1:09:09 6:55
12 586 Amy Wolfgang Saline 35 34:45 1:09:30 6:57
13 604 Bonnie Sexton Mattawan 36 34:09 1:09:45 6:59
14 686 Loisann Fulton Fenton 37 34:53 1:10:55 7:06
15 744 Joann Berryman Shelby Twp 36 35:40 1:11:42 7:11
16 757 Amy Van Dusen Hermosa Beach 39 35:23 1:11:50 7:11
17 769 Robin Rizzo Fort Wayne 37 35:31 1:11:56 7:12
18 790 Kathleen B Mcgowan Fenton 38 35:35 1:12:08 7:13
19 798 Michelle M Sebaly Macomb 36 35:53 1:12:20 7:14
20 799 Colleen Cady-Brown Grand Blanc 36 35:58 1:12:21 7:15
21 954 Liz Hendershott Ortonville 38 36:10 1:14:13 7:26
22 969 Amy L Short Tawas City 36 36:01 1:14:22 7:27
23 983 Linda Bellinger Walled Lake 37 36:38 1:14:32 7:28
24 1012 Martha Olsen Jackson 39 37:49 1:14:50 7:29
25 1024 Nancy Damm Ann Arbor 36 37:36 1:14:56 7:30
26 1039 Deborah Peter Three Rivers 37 37:00 1:15:05 7:31
27 1175 Lori A Kaliszewski Rochester 37 38:09 1:16:10 7:37
28 1227 Paulette Hoose Fenton 36 38:06 1:16:42 7:41
29 1258 Maureen Parmann Fort Gratiot 38 38:21 1:16:54 7:42
30 1270 Michelle Pouget-Peters Lasalle 38 39:07 1:16:57 7:42
31 1292 Laura Baker-Fraser Windsor 39 39:07 1:17:12 7:44
32 1309 Cathleen White Royal Oak 39 38:58 1:17:15 7:44
33 1383 Kate Ponsetto Flint 35 38:47 1:18:00 7:48
34 1390 Susan Pilzner Troy 37 39:00 1:18:03 7:49
35 1414 Debby Mossholder Bloomfield 39 38:24 1:18:14 7:50
36 1417 Jackie Dalton Ann Arbor 35 38:23 1:18:15 7:50
37 1443 Lori Davis Lapeer 39 39:03 1:18:27 7:51
38 1470 Julie Erwin Oxford 35 39:45 1:18:38 7:52
39 1472 Jacqueline Macksood Flint 37 39:51 1:18:39 7:52
40 1500 Amy Latham Macomb 35 39:18 1:18:53 7:54
41 1536 Janet Wickhorst Milwaukee 35 39:30 1:19:10 7:55
42 1554 Tracey Sahouri Gaines 36 39:57 1:19:18 7:56
43 1591 Julie Presas Columbus 36 39:43 1:19:32 7:58
44 1615 Dawn Zimmer Frankenmuth 38 40:14 1:19:44 7:59
45 1634 Debra Stroup White Lake 38 39:17 1:19:55 8:00
46 1637 Doris Highland Howell 37 40:00 1:19:55 8:00
47 1682 Joanne Roberts Waterloo 37 39:49 1:20:08 8:01
48 1698 Caroline Jumel Tecumseh, Ontario 35 40:08 1:20:14 8:02
49 1708 Malinda Martinbaker Marion 36 40:36 1:20:20 8:02
50 1722 Katherine Mueting Livonia 36 40:24 1:20:28 8:03
51 1734 Susan Scheer Utica 36 40:45 1:20:36 8:04
52 1795 Cynthia Robertson Shelby Twp 35 40:09 1:21:06 8:07
53 1801 Jo Darlington Flint 37 39:39 1:21:09 8:07
54 1806 Annette Marentette Komoka 38 41:43 1:21:13 8:08
55 1813 Evie Powers Grand Rapids 39 40:09 1:21:15 8:08
56 1835 Melissa Renko Dearborn 36 40:05 1:21:25 8:09
57 1838 Tracy Faraoni Westland 36 40:18 1:21:26 8:09
58 1869 Nancy Lamphere Goodrich 39 40:24 1:21:41 8:11
59 1881 Diane Michael Benz Grosse Poine Farm 39 41:20 1:21:50 8:11
60 1902 Pamela Sharpley Detroit 39 41:22 1:21:58 8:12
61 1921 Tracy Heemstra Grand Rapids 39 41:57 1:22:06 8:13
62 1939 Carol St Henry Lake Orion 36 42:59 1:22:13 8:14
63 1951 Tami Chapman Berkley 38 42:10 1:22:18 8:14
64 1968 Cheryl O'neill Portage 36 41:47 1:22:25 8:15
65 1989 Amy Mossholder Mason 37 41:28 1:22:34 8:16
66 1996 Sandra Lane Dexter 35 40:29 1:22:37 8:16
67 2010 Gloria Maki Flint 39 40:07 1:22:41 8:17
68 2028 Linda Boran Novi 38 41:20 1:22:47 8:17
69 2048 Pamela Duncan Flushing 36 42:11 1:22:57 8:18
70 2106 Jennifer Semanision Grosse Pointe 38 41:22 1:23:22 8:21
71 2137 Renee Dalgleish Commerce Twp. 39 41:21 1:23:35 8:22
72 2140 Debbie Matters Windsor, Ont 35 41:42 1:23:37 8:22
73 2158 Patricia Leonard Grosse Pointe 39 42:43 1:23:44 8:23
74 2203 Laurie Ann Ortiz Midland 35 40:48 1:23:59 8:24
75 2211 Julie Bellovich Gross Pt Frms 39 41:39 1:24:02 8:25
76 2215 Nancy Kerr Grand Blanc 37 42:43 1:24:06 8:25
77 2217 Denise Johnson Portland 36 43:29 1:24:06 8:25
78 2239 Olivia G Gorial Sterling Hts 35 41:10 1:24:14 8:26
79 2263 Beth Hanna Charlotte 37 41:26 1:24:21 8:27
80 2269 Alicia Digirolamo Ortonville 38 42:04 1:24:23 8:27
81 2281 Angie Fisher Brighton 35 41:33 1:24:28 8:27
82 2282 Kathleen Tetreault Lake Orion 36 42:42 1:24:28 8:27
83 2289 Lisa Hagel Clio 38 40:58 1:24:31 8:28
84 2319 Angie Whitener Fenton 37 40:44 1:24:43 8:29
85 2433 Carmen Green-Lee Ann Arbor 38 41:57 1:25:35 8:34
86 2447 Janet Hopson Flint 37 41:57 1:25:38 8:34
87 2455 Terri Turner Vernon 39 42:34 1:25:41 8:35
88 2461 Karol Ostrowski Northville 37 41:44 1:25:44 8:35
89 2464 Pamela Conklin Wixom 36 41:58 1:25:44 8:35
90 2483 Kimberly Fleming Swartz Creek 37 42:43 1:25:51 8:36
91 2489 Sandy Mero Clarkston 39 42:53 1:25:53 8:36
92 2494 Cathy Cobb Owosso 37 43:56 1:25:56 8:36
93 2534 Yonina Chernick Rr#41 London 37 42:56 1:26:20 8:38
94 2587 Tracy Beadlescomb Alma 38 41:43 1:26:44 8:41
95 2588 Marianne Hachey Sarnia 38 42:47 1:26:44 8:41
96 2602 Susan Charboneau Madison 38 43:27 1:26:50 8:41
97 2609 Patsy M Phegley Fenton 39 44:03 1:26:53 8:42
98 2614 Sheila Malone West Bloomfield 38 43:27 1:26:56 8:42
99 2646 Michelle Cook Woodhaven 38 42:31 1:27:08 8:43
100 2647 Kelly Finnerty Belle River 35 45:56 1:27:08 8:43
101 2651 Cherri Eick Lake Orion 36 44:07 1:27:09 8:43
102 2680 Juli Liebler East Lansing 38 41:45 1:27:20 8:44
103 2691 Yvonne Young-Capece Troy 38 44:07 1:27:23 8:45
104 2695 Nancy Hamilton Howell 39 43:28 1:27:25 8:45
105 2707 Nancy Vossen Midland 35 41:45 1:27:32 8:46
106 2714 Joan Pilarski Rochester 35 44:24 1:27:34 8:46
107 2741 Laura Madison Clarkston 38 45:03 1:27:47 8:47
108 2804 Rhonda R Straley Flushing 37 43:00 1:28:06 8:49
109 2836 Janis Haggerty Canton 37 42:11 1:28:15 8:50
110 2839 Robin Mcmahon White Lake 39 43:13 1:28:17 8:50
111 2855 Amy Lambert Phoenix 38 45:07 1:28:21 8:51
112 2879 Elena Mayer Shelby Twp 39 44:09 1:28:28 8:51
113 2921 Susan Tremonti Bloomfield Twp 36 44:49 1:28:47 8:53
114 2922 Lori Killingbeck Farmington Hills 39 44:17 1:28:47 8:53
115 2923 Vicky Herkimer Farmington Hills 36 44:17 1:28:48 8:53
116 2956 Debra Bennethum Rochester Hills 36 45:13 1:29:06 8:55
117 2980 Mary Spinney Davison 36 43:58 1:29:12 8:56
118 2988 Debra Rojewski Fowlerville 38 44:50 1:29:17 8:56
119 3001 Gayle L Harbaugh Boyne City 38 43:24 1:29:23 8:57
120 3018 Julie Larson Rochester 36 45:31 1:29:29 8:57
121 3037 Jennifer Lipinski Canton 37 44:42 1:29:34 8:58
122 3070 Suzette Reed Auburn 35 44:49 1:29:44 8:59
123 3102 Mary Pierce Dexter 37 43:05 1:29:59 9:00
124 3110 Lauri Bussell Lake Orion 39 44:54 1:30:03 9:01
125 3112 Susan Arlin Farmington Hills 39 45:47 1:30:03 9:01
126 3201 Cynthia Hedrich Flushing 38 44:26 1:30:39 9:04
127 3222 Annette Cox Lake Orion 39 45:07 1:30:46 9:05
128 3236 Brenda H Bonomo Brighton 38 45:03 1:30:51 9:06
129 3270 Cindy L Lewis Attica 37 45:38 1:31:06 9:07
130 3287 Lisa Sullivan Saginaw 38 46:00 1:31:18 9:08
131 3308 Tina Bridges Columbia 36 47:37 1:31:28 9:09
132 3339 Katie Nucci Saline 37 45:43 1:31:39 9:10
133 3358 Dawn Swain Davison 39 44:45 1:31:47 9:11
134 3376 Catherine Gavan Macomb 38 46:37 1:31:55 9:12
135 3377 Kara Yeacker Ortonville 38 45:04 1:31:55 9:12
136 3408 Ellen Gillespie Clark Lake 36 46:39 1:32:09 9:13
137 3430 Karoline Jones Royal Oak 36 46:38 1:32:16 9:14
138 3436 Maria Harrington Farmington Hills 36 46:27 1:32:19 9:14
139 3444 Ann Donnelly Goodrich 39 44:17 1:32:24 9:15
140 3449 Kelly Telling Flushing 39 44:34 1:32:25 9:15
141 3452 Dawn Dressel Williamston 36 44:18 1:32:25 9:15
142 3469 Carrie Montgomery Livonia 39 43:10 1:32:30 9:15
143 3488 Maureen Mckay Birmingham 37 46:50 1:32:36 9:16
144 3495 Cathy Rodd Fenton 35 46:08 1:32:42 9:17
145 3512 Julie Angers New Hudson 39 46:36 1:32:49 9:17
146 3528 Kathy Muir Fort Gratiot 39 46:22 1:32:56 9:18
147 3534 Julia Gordon Eaton Rapids 39 44:44 1:32:59 9:18
148 3539 Lida Lake Flushing 38 45:32 1:33:00 9:18
149 3553 Sheri Bloomfield Linden 38 47:09 1:33:05 9:19
150 3567 Marty Goldstein Grand Blanc 36 44:30 1:33:13 9:20
151 3600 Mollie Leahy Portland 35 46:00 1:33:21 9:21
152 3614 Joanne Mckelvie Lapeer 35 45:51 1:33:25 9:21
153 3638 Kathy Spatafora Harrison Township 37 45:23 1:33:36 9:22
154 3663 Rhonda Parker Davison 39 46:09 1:33:47 9:23
155 3664 Doreen Anzalone Grand Blanc 35 46:02 1:33:47 9:23
156 3670 Christine Dils Saginaw 35 44:58 1:33:49 9:23
157 3674 Krista Zink Grand Blanc 39 46:13 1:33:49 9:23
158 3688 Brenda Firestine Royal Oak 37 46:14 1:33:57 9:24
159 3713 Leann Cooper Clarkston 36 46:33 1:34:09 9:25
160 3731 Lisa Fast Brownstown 35 47:30 1:34:16 9:26
161 3736 Karen Van Epps Owosso 37 47:52 1:34:21 9:27
162 3739 Karen Krolicki Woodhaven 37 47:33 1:34:21 9:27
163 3742 Carol Thurber Rochester Hills 37 47:18 1:34:22 9:27
164 3746 Susan Pantano Rochester Hills 38 46:18 1:34:25 9:27
165 3772 Cathy Delaney Sterling 39 46:58 1:34:36 9:28
166 3783 Jackie Phillips St Clair Shores 35 46:31 1:34:43 9:29
167 3789 Susan Williams Canton 35 46:15 1:34:45 9:29
168 3823 Anne Marie Arzenti Clarkston 36 47:09 1:34:58 9:30
169 3850 Kristy Scott White Lake 38 48:09 1:35:07 9:31
170 3853 Paulette Belanger Lake Orion 39 46:28 1:35:08 9:31
171 3871 Karen L Labean Bay City 38 49:00 1:35:19 9:32
172 3881 Lillian Korbus Birmingham 35 47:12 1:35:22 9:33
173 3924 Emily Ehrlich Ann Arbor 35 48:47 1:35:38 9:34
174 3929 Heather Wark-Parr Brown City 36 48:06 1:35:42 9:35
175 3931 Amy Maxgay Rochester Hills 35 47:21 1:35:43 9:35
176 3950 Christina M Baker Rochester Hills 39 47:26 1:35:52 9:36
177 3988 Lynn Stanley Swartz Creek 37 48:04 1:36:12 9:38
178 3998 Christine Dion Waterford 39 46:30 1:36:16 9:38
179 4003 Jane E Seeman Des Plaines 38 46:58 1:36:19 9:38
180 4006 Mary Ropp Linden 39 47:49 1:36:21 9:39
181 4008 Beth Klucevek Howell 38 47:30 1:36:22 9:39
182 4018 Karen Dudas White Lake 36 49:12 1:36:25 9:39
183 4058 Kirsten Leisure Kokomo 36 48:00 1:36:52 9:42
184 4074 Jennifer Fahlgren Midland 37 47:51 1:37:01 9:43
185 4084 Shannon M Mashburn Grand Blanc 38 47:10 1:37:06 9:43
186 4096 Shari Keener Fenton 38 48:33 1:37:12 9:44
187 4117 Julie Damico Lakeville 39 48:15 1:37:28 9:45
188 4132 Amy Peterson Tawas City 37 46:42 1:37:36 9:46
189 4137 Marcy Amine Howell 37 49:38 1:37:37 9:46
190 4140 Renee Obert Brighton 38 48:39 1:37:38 9:46
191 4143 Amy Anderson Grand Blanc 37 46:03 1:37:40 9:46
192 4169 Jacqueline Brown Washington 38 48:59 1:37:52 9:48
193 4188 Sharon Davis Flushing 38 49:48 1:38:04 9:49
194 4231 Anna M Caraway Flint 36 47:35 1:38:27 9:51
195 4234 Teresa Gricius Grand Blanc 38 48:50 1:38:30 9:51
196 4255 Linda Sparschu Warren 37 50:00 1:38:47 9:53
197 4256 Denise Costanzo Farmington 39 47:48 1:38:48 9:53
198 4260 Debra Sutherland Grosse Pointe 39 48:13 1:38:50 9:53
199 4269 Emily Sattler Tempe 35 47:16 1:38:56 9:54
200 4281 Maureen Oatman West Bloomfield 36 47:33 1:39:05 9:55
201 4295 Ronda Stewart St Clair Shores 36 48:54 1:39:15 9:56
202 4301 Kathleen Craven Waterford 39 50:12 1:39:17 9:56
203 4318 Tamara Dostal Bend 38 47:42 1:39:32 9:58
204 4372 Marymargaret Gidcumb Davison 38 49:10 1:40:11 10:02
205 4379 Terri Sand Holly 39 50:34 1:40:14 10:02
206 4384 Tamara Werth Swartz Creek 35 49:15 1:40:17 10:02
207 4397 Wendy Sylvain Lake Orion 37 50:04 1:40:24 10:03
208 4422 Lisa Szymanski Mount Pleasant 37 48:26 1:40:40 10:04
209 4427 Cheryl Granger Fenton 37 49:48 1:40:42 10:05
210 4434 Lisa Brandon Grand Blanc 37 51:04 1:40:47 10:05
211 4439 Julie Thomason Davison 36 48:57 1:40:51 10:06
212 4464 Laura Fawcett Prospect 35 50:37 1:41:08 10:07
213 4482 Megan Hackney Flushing 37 52:58 1:41:25 10:09
214 4491 Jean Murphy Hazel Park 39 48:05 1:41:29 10:09
215 4507 Denise Della Rossa Granger 37 50:35 1:41:36 10:10
216 4516 Maria Helmlinger-Pratt Birmingham 38 55:04 1:41:43 10:11
217 4520 Julie Pobocik Flushing 36 51:00 1:41:43 10:11
218 4523 Annette Peters Gladwin 36 51:07 1:41:47 10:11
219 4539 Laura Mcgowan Birmingham 37 50:02 1:41:57 10:12
220 4540 Diane Hamilton Flushing 39 49:58 1:41:58 10:12
221 4548 Kabrina Stokes Grand Blanc 36 49:20 1:42:04 10:13
222 4549 Rita Telegadas Grosse Pointe Woo 37 50:47 1:42:04 10:13
223 4557 Kim Farthing Fenton 39 50:11 1:42:10 10:13
224 4569 Annette Loveland Troy 39 52:15 1:42:19 10:14
225 4588 Heather Gundry Fenton 35 49:49 1:42:32 10:16
226 4602 Laura Burmeister Ortonville 37 50:25 1:42:41 10:17
227 4615 Chiristine A Diehl Holly 39 53:08 1:42:50 10:17
228 4617 Michelle Myers Manchester 36 52:42 1:42:51 10:18
229 4636 Lori J Verbrugge Milford 38 49:09 1:43:07 10:19
230 4644 Laurie Van Dyke South Lyon 36 48:47 1:43:16 10:20
231 4651 Shannon Cumming Grand Blanc 38 49:46 1:43:19 10:20
232 4659 Marie Noack Grand Blanc 37 49:00 1:43:24 10:21
233 4661 Carol Morrissey Gregory 39 51:11 1:43:25 10:21
234 4664 Rhonda Garner Saginaw 35 52:55 1:43:28 10:21
235 4666 Jane Winship Clarkston 37 50:36 1:43:29 10:21
236 4671 Tina Light Bay City 38 53:16 1:43:32 10:22
237 4685 Marya Liimatta Canton 37 51:52 1:43:44 10:23
238 4712 Lesley Hildebrand Goodrich 35 52:59 1:44:07 10:25
239 4714 Jennifer Grennier Goodrich 35 52:59 1:44:08 10:25
240 4724 Nancy Sell Troy 36 52:17 1:44:13 10:26
241 4737 Kathleen Moss Chesterfield 38 52:41 1:44:18 10:26
242 4759 Stacy Mallard Waterford 38 52:36 1:44:35 10:28
243 4761 Lynda S Rademacher Flint 36 50:39 1:44:36 10:28
244 4769 Mary Dewitt Ortonville 37 53:55 1:44:39 10:28
245 4784 Lori Anthony Swartz Creek 35 51:34 1:44:52 10:30
246 4785 Bonnie Wood Flushing 39 52:26 1:44:52 10:30
247 4791 Laurice Strausser Rochester 36 53:02 1:44:54 10:30
248 4792 Kristin Ericson Madison Heights 36 53:02 1:44:54 10:30
249 4799 Allison Schulte Clarkston 38 51:26 1:45:01 10:31
250 4804 Lori Lindquist Montrose 37 52:41 1:45:05 10:31
251 4808 Kimberly Hoffman Okemos 36 52:03 1:45:09 10:31
252 4816 Marica Soleski Harrow 35 51:02 1:45:17 10:32
253 4820 Kathleen Pillars Bay City 38 52:31 1:45:21 10:33
254 4827 Renee Baugh Grand Blanc 37 51:40 1:45:27 10:33
255 4829 Chris Dunlap Redford 38 50:52 1:45:27 10:33
256 4831 Liisa Fink Grand Haven 38 51:57 1:45:34 10:34
257 4835 Mary Evans Rochester 37 50:23 1:45:35 10:34
258 4840 Coleen Hartsell Owosso 39 52:27 1:45:40 10:34
259 4843 Lisa Wabel Linden 38 50:28 1:45:43 10:35
260 4868 Kristen Deloney Flushing 37 53:41 1:46:01 10:37
261 4878 Joelle Stephens Flint 35 52:45 1:46:09 10:37
262 4881 Valerie Love Grand Blanc 36 51:17 1:46:09 10:37
263 4890 Elizabeth Jensen White Lake 38 53:11 1:46:19 10:38
264 4913 Elizabeth Elias Grand Blanc 35 52:08 1:46:49 10:41
265 4947 Sheila Rothley Flint 35 52:59 1:47:50 10:47
266 4957 Maria Fry Canton 39 54:30 1:47:58 10:48
267 4980 Beth Ann Manning Flushing 35 53:10 1:48:19 10:50
268 4988 Martha M Case Flushing 37 55:14 1:48:28 10:51
269 4991 Shari Ellis Flint 38 53:12 1:48:29 10:51
270 4993 Mary Gagnon Plymouth 36 54:31 1:48:29 10:51
271 5001 Brenda Mahalak Goodrich 35 52:58 1:48:43 10:53
272 5010 Lisa Burrell Waterford 39 54:00 1:48:55 10:54
273 5016 Mary Kelpinski Corunna 39 51:10 1:49:02 10:55
274 5038 Donna Lorey Linden 38 54:33 1:49:18 10:56
275 5040 Lynette S Bruff Flushing 35 51:25 1:49:20 10:56
276 5052 Becky Goffnet Mt Pleasant 35 54:17 1:49:34 10:58
277 5058 Danise Mcanelly Saginaw 36 55:35 1:49:41 10:59
278 5063 Margaret Madden Royal Oak 38 51:58 1:49:47 10:59
279 5074 Joan Miller Swartz Creek 35 55:34 1:50:04 11:01
280 5080 Laura Jennings South Lyon 39 53:33 1:50:07 11:01
281 5089 Valerie Raymond Sterling Heights 37 54:00 1:50:16 11:02
282 5096 Monica Daniels Swartz Creek 36 53:25 1:50:20 11:02
283 5116 Kelly Potter Davison 38 53:06 1:50:49 11:05
284 5147 Kelly Cleveland Clio 38 52:14 1:51:37 11:10
285 5158 Carol O'callaghan Flushing 35 56:03 1:51:47 11:11
286 5162 Kandis Thompson Brighton 39 53:01 1:51:51 11:12
287 5172 Corrie Warren Fenton 37 55:23 1:52:01 11:13
288 5173 Sharon Gibson Ferndale 35 56:29 1:52:03 11:13
289 5177 Carla Perrien Ovid 39 55:09 1:52:08 11:13
290 5190 Chantelle Jablonski Linden 35 55:03 1:52:23 11:15
291 5200 Lori Hodo Frankenmuth 36 53:29 1:52:37 11:16
292 5211 Kathleen Mcdonough Lapeer 35 52:48 1:52:49 11:17
293 5212 Sandra Wright Plymouth 38 56:06 1:52:50 11:17
294 5236 Melissa A Glover Grand Blanc 37 53:57 1:53:13 11:20
295 5286 Leah Wright Brighton 38 56:05 1:54:23 11:27
296 5288 Jackie Mall Marysville 39 57:13 1:54:25 11:27
297 5294 Sandy Perlaki Fenton 38 58:34 1:54:36 11:28
298 5338 Carmen Dundas Clio 37 56:35 1:55:44 11:35
299 5347 Lora Flint Flushing 37 53:10 1:55:53 11:36
300 5363 Debra Laux Frankenmuth 38 56:51 1:56:17 11:38
301 5365 Kimberly Scharrer Birch Run 35 56:52 1:56:17 11:38
302 5367 Dawn M Cuddie Grass Lake 39 56:56 1:56:28 11:39
303 5386 Toni Cappelli Alpharettta 38 53:25 1:56:55 11:42
304 5416 Tressa Gardner Clio 36 58:53 1:57:36 11:46
305 5424 Nancy Brouwer Swartz Creek 39 58:59 1:57:52 11:48
306 5461 Sarah Mcmahon Ypsilanti 35 55:54 1:59:00 11:54
307 5463 Kimberlee Raglin Ypsilanti 35 55:50 1:59:01 11:55
308 5467 Debra L Tocarchick Grand Blanc 39 55:48 1:59:04 11:55
309 5480 Beckie Moorhouse Flint 39 56:12 1:59:31 11:58
310 5505 Michelle Tolliver Clio 35 1:01:35 2:00:27 12:03
311 5526 Cheryl L Pierson Otisville 38 1:01:42 2:01:14 12:08
312 5527 Marilyn D Farris Flint 37 57:17 2:01:16 12:08
313 5533 Bethany Zito Grand Blanc 36 1:00:22 2:01:22 12:09
314 5538 Maxine Peterson Flint 38 57:19 2:01:39 12:10
315 5539 Vickie Alaniz Otisville 36 58:48 2:01:40 12:10
316 5545 Angie Gonzalez Swartz Creek 37 1:00:31 2:01:51 12:12
317 5578 Kimberly Foor Canton 38 57:48 2:03:28 12:21
318 5590 Janet Allen Saline 35 58:02 2:03:42 12:23
319 5602 Linda Pimentel-Knott London 38 1:03:49 2:04:28 12:27
320 5611 Debi Phillips Grand Blanc 36 1:00:22 2:04:46 12:29
321 5612 Annette Casciano Gaines 37 1:02:26 2:04:46 12:29
322 5629 Judy Eakin Orwell 37 1:01:07 2:05:41 12:35
323 5631 Sheryl Satawa Novi 38 59:40 2:05:46 12:35
324 5636 Gina L Berlanga Flushing 38 58:53 2:06:03 12:37
325 5649 Andrea Hogan Livonia 36 1:01:51 2:06:35 12:40
326 5665 Gretchen Shafer Davison 36 1:00:45 2:07:18 12:44
327 5669 Susie Lowe Holly 35 1:01:44 2:07:23 12:45
328 5676 Brigitte Rex Swartz Creek 35 59:57 2:07:40 12:46
329 5692 Theresa Lewis Otisville 38 1:04:17 2:08:22 12:51
330 5694 Debra Marsh Davison 38 1:01:38 2:08:28 12:51
331 5702 Diana K Bowman Grand Blanc 36 1:03:53 2:09:07 12:55
332 5705 Tamra Livingston Flint 36 1:02:32 2:09:18 12:56
333 5739 Shelia Robinson Flint 38 1:04:25 2:11:02 13:07
334 5740 Elizabeth Williams Win Highland 37 1:02:43 2:11:04 13:07
335 5769 Isabelle Rider Palma Sola 39 1:02:22 2:12:31 13:16
336 5779 Wanda O'kelly Flint 36 1:02:32 2:13:25 13:21
337 5784 Lanean Adams Flint 38 1:04:28 2:13:39 13:22
338 5821 Kim Welch Flushing 39 1:06:40 2:16:52 13:42
339 5852 Raylene Reder Flushing 35 1:11:02 2:19:10 13:55
340 5900 Stacey Jones Flint 35 1:09:21 2:22:36 14:16
341 5921 Jodi Cords Flushing 35 1:11:04 2:25:24 14:33
342 5939 Queen R.e. Doss Flint 36 1:06:37 2:27:39 14:46
343 5958 Sheila Mccain Lincoln Park 38 1:12:09 2:29:14 14:56
344 5960 Kristine Livingston Flint 36 1:13:14 2:30:13 15:02
345 5972 Mary Howard Saginaw 37 1:09:54 2:32:12 15:14
346 5981 Andrea Snyder Corunna 36 1:14:26 2:32:17 15:14
347 5986 Cara Cash Grand Blanc 38 1:14:29 2:32:19 15:14
348 5987 Teresa Williams Grand Blanc 36 1:14:31 2:32:20 15:14
349 5991 Shelie Robinson Flint 35 1:14:31 2:32:22 15:15
350 5992 Candi Roberson Flint 35 1:14:30 2:32:22 15:15
351 6008 Barbara Bakeromerod Lennon 36 1:14:25 2:36:11 15:38
352 6015 Andrea M Bauldry Flint 36 1:16:41 2:38:38 15:52
353 6017 Linda Miller Flint 35 1:17:59 2:39:26 15:57
354 6022 Linda C Hess Owosso 38 1:19:18 2:41:07 16:07
355 6030 Rita Golden Flint 36 1:17:05 2:45:03 16:31
356 6032 Barbara Cullen Flint 38 1:19:31 2:46:22 16:39
357 6056 Wendy Bourdeau Fenton 36 1:28:30 3:04:36 18:28
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 42 Mike Scannell Grand Blanc 41 27:01 54:03 5:25
2 55 David Watkins Birmingham 42 27:34 55:14 5:32
3 69 Chris Toepfer Chicago 40 28:21 56:49 5:41
4 75 Don Singleton Clio 43 28:22 57:09 5:43
5 96 Steve Arch Okemos 43 29:11 58:20 5:50
6 100 John Brink Lake Orion 41 29:07 58:26 5:51
7 104 Eric Stuber Lansing 40 28:35 58:42 5:53
8 111 Doug Ogden Chelsea 40 29:47 59:08 5:55
9 115 Rick Armes Livonia 43 29:14 59:16 5:56
10 135 Vincent Mellado Clinton Township 41 29:35 59:59 6:00
11 139 Ed Goubeaux Cuyahoga Falls 41 29:49 1:00:06 6:01
12 143 John Willan Mississauga 41 29:47 1:00:09 6:01
13 159 Dan Cummings Oakland 42 29:50 1:00:38 6:04
14 160 Bent Andersen Ann Arbor 40 29:53 1:00:40 6:04
15 163 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 44 29:35 1:00:47 6:05
16 173 David Wolbert Grand Blanc 44 29:53 1:01:25 6:09
17 186 Tony Ketchmark Davison 41 31:08 1:01:53 6:12
18 194 Michael Murphy Ferndale 40 31:13 1:02:15 6:14
19 197 Larry Kanaby Bad Axe 42 30:41 1:02:19 6:14
20 209 Kurt Schneider Harper Woods 44 30:25 1:02:37 6:16
21 217 Gino Capasso Orion 40 31:13 1:02:47 6:17
22 222 Kenneth Cook Woodhaven 41 31:23 1:02:53 6:18
23 227 Steven Jones Ludington 40 31:23 1:02:59 6:18
24 233 David M Taylor Traverse City 40 31:33 1:03:07 6:19
25 239 Richard Ford Huntington Woods 42 30:50 1:03:19 6:20
26 245 Mark White Northville 40 31:48 1:03:36 6:22
27 252 Denis Fabian Rochester 40 31:53 1:03:47 6:23
28 254 Gary Spilman Midland 42 32:08 1:03:50 6:23
29 277 Gabe Makhlouf Richmond 44 32:01 1:04:26 6:27
30 295 Paul Ballinger Chesterfield Twp 40 32:12 1:04:54 6:30
31 299 Steven Sciance Troy 42 32:04 1:05:01 6:31
32 303 Timothy Jeffries Livonia 40 32:40 1:05:04 6:31
33 312 Dale Ernst Sandusky 40 32:19 1:05:23 6:33
34 322 John Coleman Northville 40 32:55 1:05:32 6:34
35 327 William Greene Traverse City 44 32:31 1:05:40 6:34
36 342 Daniel Waugh Kentwood 44 32:57 1:05:53 6:36
37 346 Yongmin Sheng Novi 40 33:13 1:05:54 6:36
38 357 Mark E Tanner Montrose 42 33:16 1:05:59 6:36
39 361 Eric Pagac Dearborn 40 32:05 1:06:05 6:37
40 380 John Johnson Laingsburg 44 33:26 1:06:29 6:39
41 384 Patrick Miller Howell 41 33:10 1:06:36 6:40
42 386 Tony G. Micallef Holly 43 32:53 1:06:39 6:40
43 392 Matthew Bedford Fenton 42 33:13 1:06:47 6:41
44 396 Jeff Laprad Ludington 41 32:43 1:06:58 6:42
45 400 Robert Williamson Saginaw 42 33:45 1:07:02 6:43
46 401 Ioan Froman Dearborn 42 33:28 1:07:03 6:43
47 408 Ray Jeffery Highland 43 33:31 1:07:09 6:43
48 411 John Sotir Beverly Hills 44 32:51 1:07:12 6:44
49 417 Brian Sparks Novi 42 33:04 1:07:20 6:44
50 421 Steve Mccallum Richmond Hill 41 32:50 1:07:24 6:45
51 430 Matt Burchart New Hudson 40 33:15 1:07:34 6:46
52 432 Douglas P Bajor Royal Oak 44 33:45 1:07:35 6:46
53 445 David J Verbrugge Milford 42 34:01 1:07:47 6:47
54 464 Marco Balestrin St. Marys 40 34:06 1:08:03 6:49
55 476 Ed Spier Holland 43 34:15 1:08:15 6:50
56 486 David Pape Saginaw 44 34:00 1:08:21 6:51
57 489 Brent Kuhn Novi 42 34:15 1:08:24 6:51
58 499 Mark Ernatt Lake Orion 40 34:04 1:08:29 6:51
59 500 Robert Sanborn West Bend 40 34:04 1:08:29 6:51
60 502 Edward Chenhalls Waterford 42 33:43 1:08:31 6:52
61 503 Stephen Maksymiuk Midland 41 34:17 1:08:32 6:52
62 506 Jim Stack Fenton 44 34:16 1:08:35 6:52
63 519 Bob Allen Grosse Pointe 43 34:05 1:08:51 6:54
64 520 Tim Hughes Traverese City 42 32:37 1:08:52 6:54
65 525 Edwardo T Munoz Berkley 43 32:53 1:08:56 6:54
66 527 Reed Swanson Richmond 44 34:02 1:08:58 6:54
67 529 Randy Dickinson Grand Blanc 44 35:25 1:08:59 6:54
68 531 John Larin Ann Arbor 43 33:42 1:08:59 6:54
69 534 Steve Embree Grosse Pointe Wds 44 34:49 1:09:02 6:55
70 541 Mike Benedict Flint 43 33:56 1:09:06 6:55
71 547 Jeffrey Collins Detroit 44 34:47 1:09:09 6:55
72 551 Warren Dillaway Ashtabula 43 33:14 1:09:09 6:55
73 558 Mark Evans Rochester 43 34:29 1:09:12 6:56
74 567 Stuart Allen Davison 43 34:36 1:09:18 6:56
75 575 David Miyama Bay City 41 35:21 1:09:23 6:57
76 582 Kip Litton Clarkston 42 34:14 1:09:27 6:57
77 598 Jorgen De Haan Ann Arbor 40 34:25 1:09:40 6:58
78 600 John Cole Bloomfield 42 35:03 1:09:42 6:59
79 601 Timothy Smiley Troy 43 34:33 1:09:43 6:59
80 606 Joe Kraus Shelby Twp. 43 34:21 1:09:46 6:59
81 617 Michael Smith Burton 40 33:13 1:09:54 7:00
82 623 Matthew Turchi Hartland 44 33:55 1:09:58 7:00
83 624 Stephen Luyckx Beach Rd. 40 35:06 1:09:58 7:00
84 632 Doug Bohannon Grosse Pointe Woo 43 34:50 1:10:06 7:01
85 652 Greg Flood Davisburg 40 34:43 1:10:18 7:02
86 654 Paul Haworth Windsor 42 34:40 1:10:23 7:03
87 661 Wil Benoit Sault Ste. Marie 44 34:33 1:10:27 7:03
88 663 David L Carter Southfield 41 34:07 1:10:27 7:03
89 668 Brian Smith Bloomfield Hills 44 35:12 1:10:37 7:04
90 673 Chuck Vollman Grand Blanc 42 34:40 1:10:42 7:05
91 680 Damon Fueri Southfield 41 34:45 1:10:50 7:05
92 687 Troy Roteman Sylvan Lk. 40 35:42 1:10:56 7:06
93 688 Rich Stoolmaker Linden 44 34:49 1:10:56 7:06
94 693 Mark Kozma Commerce 42 35:38 1:11:01 7:07
95 711 Mike Redford Frankenmuth 44 35:44 1:11:19 7:08
96 715 Steve Cross Grand Blanc 41 35:27 1:11:24 7:09
97 719 Kirk Carolan Huntington Woods 41 35:45 1:11:26 7:09
98 731 Patrick Patterson Plymouth 40 35:08 1:11:36 7:10
99 734 Roy W Pearsall Highland 42 33:34 1:11:37 7:10
100 737 Robert Aldrich Ann Arbor 43 35:17 1:11:39 7:10
101 740 Saul Scott Brighton 40 36:06 1:11:41 7:11
102 741 Michael Eickhoff Grand Blanc 41 36:27 1:11:42 7:11
103 742 John Wilk Sterling Hts 44 35:55 1:11:42 7:11
104 767 Ali Turfe Ann Arbor 40 34:44 1:11:55 7:12
105 775 Robert Insley Belding 43 37:38 1:11:59 7:12
106 802 Marc Guzzaardo Utica 43 36:24 1:12:21 7:15
107 809 Clinton Fogle Royal Oak 40 37:44 1:12:27 7:15
108 821 Matthew S Elasivich Flushing 40 35:53 1:12:39 7:16
109 824 John S Neil Burton 42 35:54 1:12:42 7:17
110 833 Steven Schneider Saint Johns 40 35:58 1:12:51 7:18
111 837 Mark Sparschu Northville 42 36:59 1:12:55 7:18
112 841 Michael Cook West Bloomfield 43 36:13 1:12:56 7:18
113 845 Steve Flanders Bancroft 43 36:08 1:12:59 7:18
114 850 Mark Maresh Grand Ledge 44 36:45 1:13:03 7:19
115 853 Rick Woodring Grand Blanc 44 35:40 1:13:07 7:19
116 866 Mark Randall Farmington 41 36:56 1:13:15 7:20
117 873 Steven A Fish Grand Blanc 41 35:49 1:13:18 7:20
118 889 Leonidas Murembya Mason 40 36:35 1:13:29 7:21
119 899 John Kretzschmar Royal Oak 41 37:09 1:13:38 7:22
120 908 Tom Arnold Lake Orion 43 37:44 1:13:45 7:23
121 914 Mark Gabryel Lapeer 41 35:55 1:13:49 7:23
122 918 Kevin Weir Midland 42 36:12 1:13:52 7:24
123 920 Joseph Sutherland Grosse Pointe 44 36:41 1:13:52 7:24
124 926 Dan Skinner Linden 44 34:26 1:13:57 7:24
125 928 William Kelly Scotch Plains 44 38:46 1:13:59 7:24
126 936 Randolph Schumacher Fenton 44 36:24 1:14:01 7:25
127 956 Carl R Haske Ann Arbor 44 36:00 1:14:14 7:26
128 965 Joseph Ryan Birmingham 40 35:13 1:14:19 7:26
129 967 Chris Giannetti St. Clair Shores 44 38:21 1:14:20 7:26
130 977 Thomas Beatty Macomb Twp. 41 36:31 1:14:28 7:27
131 981 Christopher Rozario Ann Arbor 43 37:03 1:14:31 7:28
132 984 Mark Davis Lapeer 42 35:55 1:14:33 7:28
133 989 Paul Pizzimenti Washington 43 36:50 1:14:37 7:28
134 990 Robert Satterlee Toledo 40 36:59 1:14:38 7:28
135 995 Scot Reneaud Goodrich 44 37:28 1:14:42 7:29
136 996 David Hergenreder Goodrich 41 35:50 1:14:42 7:29
137 1019 Michael Valko Shelby Township 44 37:12 1:14:53 7:30
138 1021 Joseph Daunt Lansing 42 36:58 1:14:54 7:30
139 1028 Carter Iii Bishop Milan 44 37:27 1:14:59 7:30
140 1040 James Cotton Royal Oak 43 37:29 1:15:05 7:31
141 1049 Ed Albert Belding 40 37:37 1:15:08 7:31
142 1062 Michael W Stallsmith Pontiac 41 37:25 1:15:15 7:32
143 1063 Robert Crawford Waterford 43 39:04 1:15:15 7:32
144 1065 Don Hollis Saginaw 42 36:46 1:15:16 7:32
145 1067 Gerald Skrocki Bay City 41 37:11 1:15:16 7:32
146 1073 Jimmy D Canaday Flint 44 37:05 1:15:18 7:32
147 1093 Doug Thompson Troy 41 39:14 1:15:28 7:33
148 1095 Matthew Bolcer Troy 43 37:44 1:15:28 7:33
149 1101 Charls Seeley Flint 43 38:56 1:15:31 7:34
150 1107 James Miller Saginaw 42 37:37 1:15:36 7:34
151 1108 David Hamill Brighton 41 37:52 1:15:36 7:34
152 1111 David Sanders Bloomfield Hills 43 37:46 1:15:37 7:34
153 1113 Ed Childress Austin 40 36:47 1:15:37 7:34
154 1129 Mark Fosdick Davison 43 38:11 1:15:47 7:35
155 1136 James J Luyckx Troy 43 38:06 1:15:51 7:36
156 1140 Randy Jackson Grand Blanc 44 37:23 1:15:54 7:36
157 1149 Joe Copes Flushing 41 37:10 1:15:57 7:36
158 1166 Robert Yopko, Jr. Chelsea 43 37:58 1:16:04 7:37
159 1167 Michael Stuart Frankenmuth 42 37:54 1:16:04 7:37
160 1172 Robert Roth Grand Blanc 44 38:14 1:16:08 7:37
161 1173 Gerard Baltrusaitis Royal Oak 44 38:23 1:16:09 7:37
162 1179 Rolando Vizcarra Burton 40 36:57 1:16:13 7:38
163 1187 Robert Middleton Waterford 40 37:34 1:16:18 7:38
164 1204 Brian Mulvihill Farmington 44 37:19 1:16:28 7:39
165 1221 Alberto Rodriguez Rochester Hills 41 36:47 1:16:36 7:40
166 1226 Rommel Racelis Ann Arbor 44 38:46 1:16:42 7:41
167 1231 Gery Vink Dearborn Hgts 40 38:25 1:16:42 7:41
168 1233 Harish Vekaria Swartz Creek 42 37:27 1:16:43 7:41
169 1234 Bradley Schickling Cary 41 38:51 1:16:43 7:41
170 1236 Roger K Frost Fowlerville 44 38:08 1:16:44 7:41
171 1237 Mark Matheny Lake Orion 40 37:38 1:16:45 7:41
172 1240 Jerry Pearson Milford 44 39:20 1:16:46 7:41
173 1243 Marc Bourgeois Windsor, Ont 42 39:55 1:16:48 7:41
174 1245 Alan Janssen Fenton 40 37:58 1:16:48 7:41
175 1249 Kevin Waggoner Flint 44 38:33 1:16:50 7:41
176 1261 Gene Gaunt Ann Arbor 43 38:10 1:16:55 7:42
177 1265 Paul Pentecost Royal Oak 42 38:54 1:16:56 7:42
178 1283 Joe Darling Saginaw 44 38:14 1:17:08 7:43
179 1301 Steven Settles Sterling Hts 43 38:15 1:17:14 7:44
180 1317 Jim Taubitz Troy 44 38:56 1:17:21 7:45
181 1325 Tim Callahan Flint 42 38:34 1:17:24 7:45
182 1327 Ben Redekop Flint 41 38:32 1:17:25 7:45
183 1333 Michael L Burton Grand Blanc 42 38:03 1:17:29 7:45
184 1337 Joe Pulver Mason 44 38:54 1:17:32 7:46
185 1339 John Groneck Brighton 41 38:23 1:17:33 7:46
186 1341 Jonathan Eslick Grand Haven 44 38:24 1:17:34 7:46
187 1342 Rick Leedy Pinckney 40 38:45 1:17:34 7:46
188 1357 Ronald J Zito Grand Blanc 40 38:07 1:17:46 7:47
189 1358 Kurt Layson Clarkston 41 40:05 1:17:47 7:47
190 1363 Jeffrey Tomczak Flushing 40 38:41 1:17:48 7:47
191 1370 Rob Donnelly Goodrich 40 38:30 1:17:53 7:48
192 1389 Jay Allen Saline 40 37:42 1:18:03 7:49
193 1399 Michael Hanisko Bay City 41 39:00 1:18:06 7:49
194 1402 Chris Haddad East Lansing 44 39:46 1:18:08 7:49
195 1410 Bob Plowdrey Brighton 42 39:18 1:18:12 7:50
196 1420 Gregory Gilpin Grosse Pointe Far 42 38:54 1:18:16 7:50
197 1423 Steven Hoag Mount Morris 41 38:36 1:18:17 7:50
198 1424 Jim Zittel Southfield 40 38:14 1:18:17 7:50
199 1430 David R Trippett Bloomfield Hills 44 37:57 1:18:20 7:50
200 1435 Philip S Schwarz Elmhurst 43 39:02 1:18:22 7:51
201 1450 Pete Vargas Saginaw 42 38:58 1:18:30 7:51
202 1452 Steven Briggs Orchard Lake 44 39:18 1:18:31 7:52
203 1462 Paul C. Zelenak Rochester 40 39:17 1:18:36 7:52
204 1465 Matthew J Merritt Grand Blanc 41 38:55 1:18:37 7:52
205 1469 Michael Bauer Waterford 44 39:29 1:18:38 7:52
206 1474 Daniel A Helm Howell 41 39:12 1:18:39 7:52
207 1475 William Shumaker Gaines 43 38:16 1:18:41 7:53
208 1483 Thomas Lupina Clio 41 39:25 1:18:45 7:53
209 1491 Dean Walker Owosso 44 38:28 1:18:49 7:53
210 1492 Robert Vogt Grand Blanc 40 37:42 1:18:50 7:53
211 1494 Robert Mcleod White Lake 42 38:58 1:18:50 7:53
212 1498 Stephen Taylor Swartz Creek 43 37:44 1:18:52 7:54
213 1510 James Brehler Rochester Hills 43 39:18 1:18:57 7:54
214 1511 Dean King Woodhavem 44 39:22 1:18:58 7:54
215 1514 Jeff Smit Dorr 41 39:13 1:19:00 7:54
216 1528 Kenneth Yu Clarkston 44 38:22 1:19:07 7:55
217 1530 Paul Mays Garden City 42 36:10 1:19:07 7:55
218 1546 Al Johnson Plymouth 43 39:35 1:19:15 7:56
219 1560 Chris Wendel Leland 43 39:59 1:19:22 7:57
220 1564 Peter Healey Fenton 40 38:47 1:19:22 7:57
221 1566 Steven Miles Flushing 44 38:35 1:19:23 7:57
222 1574 Gerald A Bock Flint 40 39:28 1:19:27 7:57
223 1580 Nelson Rogers Clarkston 40 40:06 1:19:29 7:57
224 1597 Dillon Mccormick Lansing 42 39:20 1:19:33 7:58
225 1609 Patrick Brown Saginaw 44 39:45 1:19:41 7:59
226 1618 Ronald Haney Fenton 43 39:49 1:19:46 7:59
227 1638 Richard Norton Westfield Ave 41 38:51 1:19:56 8:00
228 1641 Mike Reynolds Flushing 40 40:09 1:19:58 8:00
229 1647 Ron Wheelock Gross Pt Frms 42 39:04 1:19:59 8:00
230 1652 Steven D Wulfekuhle Grosse Pointe 44 38:39 1:20:00 8:00
231 1654 Tom Wylie Fort Wayne 44 38:12 1:20:01 8:01
232 1659 Eric Brotherton Flushing 40 40:10 1:20:02 8:01
233 1663 Jerry Andrejack Durand 41 40:01 1:20:04 8:01
234 1672 Larry Gutierrez Fenton 42 41:30 1:20:05 8:01
235 1685 Kurt Visniski Grand Blanc 42 39:25 1:20:09 8:01
236 1704 Joseph L Kazmierski Essexville 42 38:17 1:20:19 8:02
237 1706 Mike Bray Goodrich 40 39:41 1:20:20 8:02
238 1731 James M Swain Davison 41 39:53 1:20:35 8:04
239 1732 Larry Confer Burton 44 39:12 1:20:36 8:04
240 1733 Randy Stelpflug Clarkston 40 38:21 1:20:36 8:04
241 1738 Jim Monkmeyer Farmington 41 41:03 1:20:39 8:04
242 1761 William Markey Armada 44 39:53 1:20:47 8:05
243 1767 Mark Martin Troy 44 40:34 1:20:50 8:05
244 1773 Kenneth Degryse Oxford 44 40:01 1:20:54 8:06
245 1787 Jim Wathen Commerce Twp., 42 41:52 1:21:02 8:07
246 1789 Keith Dusina Grosse Pointe 41 38:46 1:21:03 8:07
247 1793 Darin Wilcox Oakland 41 39:52 1:21:04 8:07
248 1799 John Hill Flat Rock 43 40:55 1:21:08 8:07
249 1878 Marty Lulek Selfridge 44 42:40 1:21:49 8:11
250 1880 James White Northville 40 38:36 1:21:49 8:11
251 1884 Thomas Peters Sterling Heights 41 40:00 1:21:51 8:12
252 1893 Michael Benoit Farmington Hills 41 38:40 1:21:53 8:12
253 1894 Robert G Colwell Davison 44 40:26 1:21:54 8:12
254 1904 Alan Marco Toledo 43 40:19 1:21:59 8:12
255 1910 Richard D Kline Milford 41 40:38 1:22:02 8:13
256 1913 David Stevenson Detroit 43 40:59 1:22:04 8:13
257 1925 Blayne Marsh Davison 42 39:56 1:22:08 8:13
258 1928 Rob Webb Midland 43 41:57 1:22:09 8:13
259 1932 Andrew Doetoroff Huntington Woods 40 41:07 1:22:12 8:14
260 1937 Marty Mora Grand Blanc 41 38:59 1:22:13 8:14
261 1940 William Chiola Dearborn Heights 44 41:36 1:22:13 8:14
262 1952 Michael Wattai Troy 42 40:10 1:22:18 8:14
263 1957 Todd Kraemer Grand Blanc 44 40:26 1:22:21 8:15
264 1960 Steve Hall Flint 40 40:43 1:22:22 8:15
265 1965 Kenneth E. Brown Dryden 40 41:05 1:22:24 8:15
266 1969 Allen E Olmstead Millington 44 40:46 1:22:25 8:15
267 1979 Christian Kagey Flushing 44 41:41 1:22:31 8:16
268 1980 Greg Hood Brighton 40 40:27 1:22:31 8:16
269 1987 Joe Lenz Burton 40 41:12 1:22:34 8:16
270 1990 Louis Rocha Saginaw 42 42:28 1:22:35 8:16
271 1991 Werner Eckardt Rochester 42 41:41 1:22:35 8:16
272 1994 Terry Wittock Flushing 43 41:13 1:22:37 8:16
273 1995 Gary Willick Lake Orion 41 40:58 1:22:37 8:16
274 2009 Keith Bornstein Huntington Woods 43 41:44 1:22:40 8:16
275 2012 Steven Di Paola Sterling Hts 44 42:35 1:22:42 8:17
276 2021 Jeffrey Rak Grand Blanc 40 39:56 1:22:44 8:17
277 2029 Jim Harbin Linden 43 41:19 1:22:47 8:17
278 2031 John Sevel Jr Bloomfield 41 42:09 1:22:48 8:17
279 2039 Timothy Pendell Mexico City 43 39:51 1:22:53 8:18
280 2040 James Pauer Ann Arbor 41 42:49 1:22:53 8:18
281 2076 Ken Iliff Grand Blanc 43 38:03 1:23:09 8:19
282 2089 David Desposato West Bloomfield 40 43:38 1:23:14 8:20
283 2103 Dennis Welch Rockford 43 41:58 1:23:21 8:21
284 2114 James Vigeant Rochester Hills 40 39:42 1:23:25 8:21
285 2116 Richard Odendahl Sterling Heights 42 40:44 1:23:26 8:21
286 2119 Chris Oppenlander Troy 42 41:37 1:23:26 8:21
287 2126 John Mayer Shelby Township 41 43:49 1:23:30 8:21
288 2133 Craig Zucker Huntington Woods 41 41:45 1:23:33 8:22
289 2139 Chip P Rascher Ortonville 43 42:03 1:23:37 8:22
290 2149 Alan D Barker South Lyon 41 41:42 1:23:41 8:23
291 2157 Joel Rasmussen Grayling 43 42:24 1:23:44 8:23
292 2175 David Faller Saginaw 44 41:22 1:23:50 8:23
293 2182 Robert Allen Flint 43 42:11 1:23:51 8:24
294 2194 Howard Cook Sterling Hts 41 39:29 1:23:55 8:24
295 2195 Kevin L Mcgowan Fenton 41 40:30 1:23:56 8:24
296 2196 Alan Johnson Flint 43 40:02 1:23:57 8:24
297 2205 Jim Peabody Fenton 42 42:05 1:23:59 8:24
298 2208 Bob Giza Giza Goodrich 43 40:41 1:24:00 8:24
299 2228 James Callis Davison 41 40:44 1:24:11 8:26
300 2235 Mark Ignasiak Troy 44 40:59 1:24:12 8:26
301 2237 Joe Trulik Ann Arbor 42 42:05 1:24:14 8:26
302 2238 Steve Hayes Brighton 44 42:28 1:24:14 8:26
303 2246 Don Hill Rnch Snt Mararita 43 42:37 1:24:16 8:26
304 2248 Mark Grimes Waterford 41 40:41 1:24:16 8:26
305 2253 Andy Cronin Flushing 44 40:13 1:24:18 8:26
306 2260 Frank Manley Burton 40 42:13 1:24:20 8:26
307 2261 Kirk Hendrickson Lapeer 42 40:28 1:24:21 8:27
308 2266 Dennis A Rivard Davison 43 41:53 1:24:22 8:27
309 2273 John Byrne Dearborn 43 43:30 1:24:24 8:27
310 2275 Brian Biebuyck Bloomfeild Hills 44 40:56 1:24:25 8:27
311 2278 Dave Berger Hemlock 42 43:51 1:24:26 8:27
312 2279 Mark Rohloff Berkley 42 42:07 1:24:26 8:27
313 2292 Michael T Bartolac Rochester 40 42:44 1:24:32 8:28
314 2299 Jim Aldrich Owosso 41 41:23 1:24:36 8:28
315 2300 Guy Joly Windsor, Ont 43 43:11 1:24:36 8:28
316 2321 Scott Bennett Flint 42 43:22 1:24:44 8:29
317 2345 Charles A Anzalone Grand Blanc 41 40:21 1:24:55 8:30
318 2369 Michael Geyer Ypsilanti 42 42:28 1:25:08 8:31
319 2379 Jimmy Elliott Flushing 42 40:24 1:25:14 8:32
320 2380 James Duby, Jr. East Lansing 40 42:45 1:25:14 8:32
321 2382 Dale Allen Austin 43 41:47 1:25:15 8:32
322 2383 Tim Reilly Bloomfield 40 43:48 1:25:16 8:32
323 2386 Bradley Smith Troy 44 41:39 1:25:17 8:32
324 2410 Robert Roy Oakland Township 42 42:39 1:25:27 8:33
325 2419 Tony Desilva Batavia 40 42:55 1:25:30 8:33
326 2423 Brian Sullivan Rochester Hills 41 41:59 1:25:30 8:33
327 2439 Stephen Hahn Midland 43 43:01 1:25:36 8:34
328 2446 Alberto Manjarres Grayslake 43 40:39 1:25:38 8:34
329 2453 Steve Krasnick Huntington Woods 41 41:49 1:25:41 8:35
330 2470 Michael Moran Beverly Hills 43 45:12 1:25:48 8:35
331 2474 Larry Turnage Davison 44 42:53 1:25:49 8:35
332 2479 Wayne Mcconnell Fenton 43 41:04 1:25:50 8:35
333 2498 Jeff D Kenney Reynoldsburg 43 42:24 1:26:00 8:36
334 2506 Gregg Schickling Ann Arbor 42 44:09 1:26:04 8:37
335 2508 Winston Stoody Fenton 42 43:24 1:26:05 8:37
336 2513 Ronald Schaepkens Davison 40 42:03 1:26:08 8:37
337 2522 Gary Elliott Waterford 43 43:18 1:26:14 8:38
338 2531 William Gross Rochester Hills 44 43:11 1:26:19 8:38
339 2532 Richard Crawford Milliken 40 43:15 1:26:20 8:38
340 2555 Donald Embury Burton 43 43:26 1:26:26 8:39
341 2560 Randall Ketzler Flint 42 42:17 1:26:31 8:40
342 2561 Rick Bastarache Brighton 42 43:13 1:26:31 8:40
343 2565 David Bates Ypsilanit 41 46:43 1:26:32 8:40
344 2566 John Sugden Midland 44 44:40 1:26:32 8:40
345 2572 Gregory Thurk Grand Blanc 41 43:53 1:26:36 8:40
346 2600 David Wujciak Fenton 44 41:05 1:26:49 8:41
347 2615 Steven Ball Zeeland 42 40:57 1:26:56 8:42
348 2625 Chip Thornton Gross Pt Shrs 43 41:26 1:26:59 8:42
349 2671 Bilal Karamali Dearborn 42 43:47 1:27:15 8:44
350 2672 John Iii Quin Ann Arbor 44 42:06 1:27:16 8:44
351 2675 Greg Ropp Linden 44 44:42 1:27:17 8:44
352 2676 Michael Kapraun Flint 43 43:04 1:27:18 8:44
353 2677 Tom Barnes Bloomfield 41 44:27 1:27:18 8:44
354 2686 Randy Burmeister Ortonville 43 44:01 1:27:23 8:45
355 2687 Michael T Barkman Flint 43 41:35 1:27:23 8:45
356 2712 Mark A Foster Troy 43 43:00 1:27:33 8:46
357 2715 Daniel Kramer Birch Run 40 42:33 1:27:34 8:46
358 2717 Richard Sickon Rochester Hills 41 42:23 1:27:35 8:46
359 2718 Kevin Harris Fraser 41 43:14 1:27:35 8:46
360 2742 Rubert Riley Byron 43 41:22 1:27:48 8:47
361 2779 David Whalen Saginaw 40 43:09 1:27:58 8:48
362 2787 Michael Comito Farmington Hills 41 45:56 1:28:00 8:48
363 2790 Brian De George Flint 41 42:41 1:28:02 8:49
364 2792 Brian Stouffer Troy 42 41:14 1:28:02 8:49
365 2847 Jim Eisele Flint 42 43:54 1:28:20 8:50
366 2848 Al Wermer Saline 44 43:47 1:28:20 8:50
367 2852 John A Krok South Lyon 44 43:06 1:28:21 8:51
368 2869 Glenn Taylor Findlay 42 44:44 1:28:26 8:51
369 2874 Dan Birch Clinton Twp 43 44:33 1:28:27 8:51
370 2875 Ward Fitts Clinton Twp 40 43:21 1:28:27 8:51
371 2876 Chuck Grant Grand Blanc 44 43:45 1:28:27 8:51
372 2878 Todd Schmiedeknecht Goodrich 40 46:17 1:28:27 8:51
373 2881 Mark Houy Commerce 44 45:13 1:28:28 8:51
374 2884 James Izzi Highland 41 44:29 1:28:29 8:51
375 2886 James Martin Oakland Township 40 43:59 1:28:30 8:51
376 2888 Stephen R Smith Holly 41 44:10 1:28:30 8:51
377 2890 John Storrer Davison 43 46:48 1:28:31 8:52
378 2900 Paul Harris Huntington Woods 41 44:49 1:28:33 8:52
379 2906 Pete Gardella Royal Oak 40 44:46 1:28:39 8:52
380 2909 Dan Hitchcock Clio 44 44:16 1:28:42 8:53
381 2913 Terry Mcewen Sylvania 42 43:44 1:28:45 8:53
382 2914 Daniel Rajkovich South Lyon 41 46:16 1:28:45 8:53
383 2927 Keith Griffin Pontiac 40 44:38 1:28:51 8:54
384 2928 Grant Finn Grand Blanc 41 45:21 1:28:52 8:54
385 2934 Ronald L Monroe Charlotte 44 41:52 1:28:54 8:54
386 2936 Robert M Dumas Burton 42 44:50 1:28:54 8:54
387 2953 Rodney Lounds Grand Blanc 42 44:03 1:29:05 8:55
388 2965 Bran Campbell Grand Blanc 40 43:45 1:29:07 8:55
389 2997 Tim Kaffenberger Clarkston 41 45:40 1:29:22 8:57
390 3029 Greg Flint Flushing 41 43:40 1:29:31 8:58
391 3045 Rick Wilson Rochester Hills 42 44:57 1:29:36 8:58
392 3072 Jeffrey A Trecha Fenton 42 44:05 1:29:46 8:59
393 3081 Tom Beattie Clarkston 41 44:26 1:29:51 9:00
394 3082 Wes Mclucas Highland 44 45:04 1:29:51 9:00
395 3089 Matthew Goerss Walled Lake 41 44:28 1:29:53 9:00
396 3092 Tim Lannen Mount Pleasant 42 45:04 1:29:53 9:00
397 3103 Brian Chadwell Holland 41 45:44 1:30:01 9:01
398 3106 Tom Nestor Wixom 40 45:49 1:30:02 9:01
399 3111 Mike Emerick Interlochen 42 41:50 1:30:03 9:01
400 3119 Matthew Jones Owosso 44 46:12 1:30:09 9:01
401 3122 Thomas Rodgers Sterling Hgts 43 43:34 1:30:10 9:01
402 3124 Mark Hoover Mt. Morris 42 43:15 1:30:11 9:02
403 3136 Dan Hieber Haslett 43 45:03 1:30:16 9:02
404 3142 Stephen Schon Mason 42 43:26 1:30:20 9:02
405 3149 Joseph Deflorio Wyandotte 43 47:31 1:30:22 9:03
406 3163 Stuart Bikson Rochester 44 47:09 1:30:26 9:03
407 3172 Damon Hardy Davison 41 45:07 1:30:29 9:03
408 3185 David Crim Haslett 41 42:48 1:30:33 9:04
409 3200 John Loree Selfridge 41 45:41 1:30:39 9:04
410 3213 Thomas C Carson Grand Blanc 41 46:12 1:30:43 9:05
411 3256 Jeffrey Barylak Ann Arbor 41 47:36 1:31:04 9:07
412 3288 John Bruzewski Durand 41 45:58 1:31:18 9:08
413 3292 Kevin Novess Sr. Mt Morris 44 44:58 1:31:19 9:08
414 3297 Mike Cox Lansing 41 42:30 1:31:22 9:09
415 3309 Ermest Moosa Alpharetta 41 47:38 1:31:28 9:09
416 3328 Tim Brooks Fenton 42 44:43 1:31:36 9:10
417 3359 Charles Bowen Warren 43 44:15 1:31:48 9:11
418 3360 Jerry Whitfield Ann Arbor 44 43:57 1:31:48 9:11
419 3365 George Lee Roscoe 44 44:34 1:31:49 9:11
420 3366 Keith Grady Swartz Creek 40 43:41 1:31:50 9:11
421 3373 Mark Turner Melbourne Beach 43 45:32 1:31:53 9:12
422 3374 Larry Wittock Swartz Creek 43 43:03 1:31:53 9:12
423 3387 Lawrence Sweat Oxford 41 46:34 1:31:59 9:12
424 3392 Mike Carl Davison 43 46:45 1:32:02 9:13
425 3394 Richard Sr Mccarthy Shelby Township 42 44:21 1:32:04 9:13
426 3396 Ronald Bays Saginaw 41 44:37 1:32:05 9:13
427 3416 Cj Stormont Royal Oak 44 47:11 1:32:13 9:14
428 3417 Yves Convery Yale 41 46:54 1:32:13 9:14
429 3428 John O'reilly Flint 44 44:16 1:32:16 9:14
430 3431 Ricky Young Davison 41 43:52 1:32:16 9:14
431 3437 Andrew Toth Flint 43 45:32 1:32:19 9:14
432 3450 Douglas Brumbill Fenton 42 46:45 1:32:25 9:15
433 3453 Joe Sansiribhan Flint 40 44:55 1:32:25 9:15
434 3456 Douglas Williams Grand Blanc 40 43:53 1:32:26 9:15
435 3549 Tim Coyne Roseville 44 47:57 1:33:05 9:19
436 3552 John Hessburg Grosse Pointe 42 47:38 1:33:05 9:19
437 3558 Hikamt Karyakose Grand Blanc 44 42:32 1:33:09 9:19
438 3560 Kim L Rush Flint 44 43:45 1:33:10 9:19
439 3562 Kevin L Rush Grand Blanc 44 43:45 1:33:11 9:20
440 3581 Doug Oxford Chatham 42 47:23 1:33:17 9:20
441 3582 Mark Murray Chatham 41 47:24 1:33:17 9:20
442 3583 James Ciannone Sterling Hts 44 46:36 1:33:17 9:20
443 3598 Bob Rottiers Davison 44 46:43 1:33:21 9:21
444 3606 James Chiado St Clair Shores 41 48:58 1:33:22 9:21
445 3612 Hemant Keskar White Lake 40 47:51 1:33:25 9:21
446 3620 Mark Holden Chesterfield 44 47:47 1:33:28 9:21
447 3621 David Donnay Ortonville 43 43:48 1:33:29 9:21
448 3649 Patrick T Doyle Flushing 42 46:52 1:33:40 9:22
449 3660 Ken Mazur St. Clair Shores 43 45:56 1:33:46 9:23
450 3675 Thom Golden Ortonville 40 47:13 1:33:51 9:24
451 3677 Patrick Rourke Swartz Creek 44 46:42 1:33:52 9:24
452 3682 Daniel Raynor Dewitt 41 46:47 1:33:54 9:24
453 3697 Massoud S Tavakoli Flint 44 47:11 1:34:02 9:25
454 3729 Michael Kidd Detroit 41 47:51 1:34:16 9:26
455 3737 Mark Mattingly Grand Blanc 40 47:32 1:34:21 9:27
456 3758 David Legalley Columbiaville 43 47:12 1:34:29 9:27
457 3788 Jayne Reinhard St Clair Shores 40 45:02 1:34:44 9:29
458 3795 Stephen M Hendershott Ortonville 42 44:29 1:34:47 9:29
459 3801 David Begley Midland 44 46:57 1:34:49 9:29
460 3820 Joe Benson Livonia 44 46:37 1:34:58 9:30
461 3822 Brent Lynch Livonia 40 46:43 1:34:58 9:30
462 3832 Ron Nitschke Clarkston 43 46:50 1:35:00 9:30
463 3837 Victor Young Flint 42 45:13 1:35:03 9:31
464 3869 Donald Miner Goodrich 44 48:43 1:35:18 9:32
465 3877 John Izzi Fenton 44 45:53 1:35:21 9:33
466 3888 Mark A Rembowski Flint 43 49:03 1:35:24 9:33
467 3907 David Hinkle Flint 41 47:29 1:35:34 9:34
468 3921 David Eisenstein Bloomfield 40 48:47 1:35:38 9:34
469 3936 Brian Callahan Flint 43 44:46 1:35:44 9:35
470 3948 Doyle Durkee Davison 44 45:41 1:35:51 9:36
471 3963 Keith Lawrence Swartz Creek 42 46:43 1:35:56 9:36
472 3982 Kevin Thomas Swartz Creek 42 48:04 1:36:09 9:37
473 4011 Robert E De Lay Davison 44 46:52 1:36:23 9:39
474 4052 Lee Sohlden Flint 44 46:35 1:36:50 9:41
475 4069 Charles Selves Fenton 42 46:31 1:36:59 9:42
476 4086 Dan Asma Lake Orion 41 48:05 1:37:06 9:43
477 4088 Dan Ditomaso Macomb 44 49:21 1:37:07 9:43
478 4105 Lee Sowders Burton 43 46:52 1:37:19 9:44
479 4106 Kenneth Deighton Oxford 40 48:46 1:37:21 9:45
480 4109 Phillip Miller Grand Blanc 42 41:58 1:37:22 9:45
481 4114 Sam Merrill Saginaw 41 49:56 1:37:26 9:45
482 4124 Bill Deierlein Howell 43 48:21 1:37:32 9:46
483 4127 David G Thompson Romeo 42 47:32 1:37:34 9:46
484 4128 Tod R Arnold Washington 40 47:32 1:37:34 9:46
485 4129 Jerry Webb Imlay City 40 46:52 1:37:35 9:46
486 4131 Jody Huggins Richmond 44 47:55 1:37:36 9:46
487 4133 William Bouwman Owosso 40 48:31 1:37:36 9:46
488 4136 Dean A. Newman New Lothrop 42 47:39 1:37:37 9:46
489 4161 Patrick Shuart Flint 40 49:36 1:37:48 9:47
490 4164 David Garza Grand Blanc 41 48:30 1:37:49 9:47
491 4165 Jeff Walz Clarkston 40 45:02 1:37:50 9:47
492 4200 Timothy Parker Sterling Heights 43 50:37 1:38:07 9:49
493 4204 Douglas Iverson Hazel Park 41 46:27 1:38:09 9:49
494 4236 Roger W Savage Davison 41 47:13 1:38:31 9:52
495 4252 Joseph Kelpinski Corunna 40 48:15 1:38:46 9:53
496 4258 Francis Stone Flushing 44 48:38 1:38:49 9:53
497 4259 Eric Minore Flint 40 47:03 1:38:50 9:53
498 4262 Scott L Williston Rochester Hills 41 47:01 1:38:52 9:54
499 4294 Raymond Edwards Grand Blanc 41 50:22 1:39:15 9:56
500 4305 Rob Lester Lennon 43 50:28 1:39:18 9:56
501 4314 Walter Olsick Jr Mount Morris 40 48:57 1:39:28 9:57
502 4320 Eldon L Brown Lennon 44 48:27 1:39:34 9:58
503 4321 Sam Crawford Mt Morris 44 31:27 1:39:36 9:58
504 4357 Derrick Hassell Clio 44 48:44 1:39:56 10:00
505 4366 Mort Cohn Ann Arbor 40 47:45 1:40:06 10:01
506 4409 Brian Fiebernitz Dearborn 40 49:09 1:40:32 10:04
507 4411 Donald Muir Ft Gratiot 42 48:01 1:40:33 10:04
508 4440 Jeffrey T Straley Flushing 40 50:38 1:40:52 10:06
509 4458 Paul L Joitke Fenton 44 51:26 1:41:04 10:07
510 4470 Timothy F Metcalf Dearborn 41 47:57 1:41:16 10:08
511 4514 Gavin N Haque Royal Oak 42 52:40 1:41:42 10:11
512 4517 Karl Kaufman Grand Blanc 44 48:45 1:41:43 10:11
513 4555 Kevin Callas Rochester Hills 44 50:56 1:42:09 10:13
514 4593 Ronald A Russell Davison 42 48:31 1:42:36 10:16
515 4594 James Mcallister Ann Arbor 42 50:54 1:42:36 10:16
516 4608 John Scully Wixom 42 49:35 1:42:48 10:17
517 4616 Mohammad Shadmehr Saginaw 41 49:11 1:42:50 10:17
518 4623 Robert Mc Vey Greenville 40 49:00 1:42:57 10:18
519 4632 Carl Hayes Milan 40 47:44 1:43:03 10:19
520 4684 Robert Light Clarkston 42 50:04 1:43:42 10:23
521 4734 Scott Seymour Linden 43 47:20 1:44:17 10:26
522 4740 Craig R Lindner Flint 43 1:44:20 10:26
523 4771 Ray Kennedy Howell 44 49:19 1:44:40 10:28
524 4773 Micheal Otero Grand Blanc 41 52:37 1:44:41 10:29
525 4809 Michael D'amico Madison 42 51:41 1:45:14 10:32
526 4825 Adam Horski Davision 40 51:06 1:45:26 10:33
527 4826 Joseph Wojciechowski Ortonville 41 51:06 1:45:27 10:33
528 4866 Tom Flint Burton 41 51:40 1:46:00 10:36
529 4867 David M Fleet Swartz Creek 44 51:40 1:46:00 10:36
530 4879 Pedro Berlanga Jr Flushing 43 49:59 1:46:09 10:37
531 4944 Bob Mcalindon Auburn 40 53:16 1:47:43 10:47
532 4945 Mark Hitchcock Rochester 40 48:53 1:47:46 10:47
533 4951 Mark Lesinski Middlefield 43 51:43 1:47:53 10:48
534 4986 John Faller Saginaw 44 50:55 1:48:26 10:51
535 5009 David W Martin Davison 42 54:04 1:48:54 10:54
536 5015 David Schow Grand Blanc 43 51:18 1:49:00 10:54
537 5059 Donald Brewer Goodrich 41 49:58 1:49:41 10:59
538 5076 Stephen Vamplew Milford 40 50:38 1:50:06 11:01
539 5081 Mark Matuszewski Monroe 41 51:11 1:50:08 11:01
540 5093 Michael Montgomery Grand Blanc 42 54:46 1:50:19 11:02
541 5112 Matthew Bryant Detroit 44 51:49 1:50:48 11:05
542 5146 Daniel Macneil Windsor 44 54:38 1:51:36 11:10
543 5152 Larry Hall Columbiaville 43 59:29 1:51:43 11:11
544 5179 Kermit Pitts Flint 41 56:09 1:52:11 11:14
545 5276 Paul Jackson Chesterfield 40 53:50 1:54:11 11:26
546 5285 Vernon Yancy Los Angeles 41 56:24 1:54:22 11:27
547 5291 David Hodge Troy 44 54:21 1:54:31 11:28
548 5299 Edward Knight Washington Twp. 41 1:01:15 1:54:43 11:29
549 5304 Jeffry Fenner Pontiac 44 55:14 1:54:50 11:29
550 5305 Larry Young Macomb 41 53:54 1:54:53 11:30
551 5372 Sam Sanders Mount Morris 43 54:45 1:56:34 11:40
552 5397 Brian E Tyler Mount Morris 42 54:32 1:57:14 11:44
553 5414 Andy Grzesik Streamwood 40 58:13 1:57:34 11:46
554 5479 Dale Garlon Lansing 44 59:12 1:59:27 11:57
555 5506 Thomas Mckenzie Ferndale 40 58:33 2:00:29 12:03
556 5513 Attica Sy Goodrich 43 58:17 2:00:43 12:05
557 5520 Gregoire Bolduc Flint 44 58:10 2:01:00 12:06
558 5536 Richard Hale Saint Johns 43 56:50 2:01:35 12:10
559 5544 Gerald Goodrich Dearborn 44 57:23 2:01:50 12:11
560 5707 Kelly Mckenzie Swartz Creek 44 1:00:53 2:09:44 12:59
561 5708 Jeffrey L Seibert Fenton 44 1:03:39 2:09:45 12:59
562 5747 Ken Titus Flint 44 1:03:50 2:11:22 13:09
563 5759 Dale E Mcghee Flint 44 1:05:01 2:11:54 13:12
564 5813 Jeffrey S Hicks Flint 41 1:01:48 2:15:53 13:36
565 5825 Joel Moorhouse Flint 44 1:01:49 2:17:13 13:44
566 5950 Joseph Birungi Holma 44 1:12:46 2:28:47 14:53
567 5952 Tom Saxton Flint 43 1:06:25 2:28:50 14:53
568 5993 Timothy Parker Grand Blanc 42 1:13:16 2:32:38 15:16
569 6019 Randall Vohwinkle Montrose 43 1:16:01 2:39:29 15:57
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 280 Stacey Geiermann Monroe 40 31:53 1:04:32 6:28
2 293 Becky Rudnicki Oregon 40 32:16 1:04:52 6:30
3 300 Laurie Decker Cadillac 43 31:57 1:05:02 6:31
4 308 Laura Murphy Rochester 40 33:21 1:05:15 6:32
5 425 Lisa Hesse Ann Arbor 41 33:37 1:07:28 6:45
6 426 Kathy Andersen Scottville 41 33:11 1:07:29 6:45
7 453 Wanda Gunderson Whitmore Lake 44 33:38 1:07:52 6:48
8 629 Mary Nash London 44 34:47 1:10:05 7:01
9 685 Maureen Pluger Hudsonville 40 35:26 1:10:55 7:06
10 717 Lula K Byrd Flint 42 34:55 1:11:25 7:09
11 783 Jacqueline Russo Washington 43 35:20 1:12:01 7:13
12 784 Christine Fernandez Birmingham 44 35:18 1:12:02 7:13
13 894 Lori Lewkowitz London 40 34:49 1:13:35 7:22
14 1002 Mary C Keener Ferndale 42 37:16 1:14:44 7:29
15 1010 Sue Hollis Seattle 40 37:52 1:14:48 7:29
16 1042 Pamela Iden Goodrich 42 37:39 1:15:06 7:31
17 1046 Cindy Hayes Brighton 43 37:08 1:15:07 7:31
18 1053 P J Martin Dexter 42 37:47 1:15:10 7:31
19 1064 Donna Haist Utica 41 38:13 1:15:16 7:32
20 1071 Christine Magnant New Hudson 40 37:17 1:15:17 7:32
21 1079 Lynette Love Battle Creek 40 36:49 1:15:21 7:33
22 1092 Terri Pomfret Bloomfield Hills 43 37:41 1:15:28 7:33
23 1123 Janet Benson Windsor 41 39:08 1:15:44 7:35
24 1262 Elle Herrick Grand Rapids 42 37:18 1:16:55 7:42
25 1272 Renee Scriver Windsor 42 39:07 1:16:58 7:42
26 1274 Jennifer Constand Rochester Hills 40 38:01 1:17:01 7:43
27 1330 Marcy Kossak Huntington Woods 44 36:08 1:17:28 7:45
28 1353 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 42 39:34 1:17:44 7:47
29 1366 Claire L Dedow Clarkston 42 39:44 1:17:52 7:48
30 1385 Janette Schwarz Flushing 40 39:05 1:18:01 7:49
31 1392 Dawn Massie Ypsilanti 40 38:23 1:18:03 7:49
32 1403 Nancy Eimers Saginaw 40 38:50 1:18:08 7:49
33 1404 Lorrie Ploughman Royal Oak 40 39:17 1:18:08 7:49
34 1406 Sheen Watkins Birmingham 42 38:41 1:18:10 7:49
35 1407 Sandy Smith Davisburg 43 37:49 1:18:11 7:50
36 1411 Judy Willan Mississauga 44 38:39 1:18:13 7:50
37 1439 Ann Smorado Drive 43 39:41 1:18:26 7:51
38 1454 Maureen Bracey Sterling Heights 41 38:56 1:18:32 7:52
39 1456 Karen Kemmis Syracuse 42 38:32 1:18:33 7:52
40 1565 Deborah L Froehlich Clarkston 43 39:27 1:19:23 7:57
41 1582 Victoria Norfleet Ann Arbor 42 40:15 1:19:29 7:57
42 1583 Cindy L Adams Bay City 43 39:01 1:19:30 7:57
43 1589 Sandra K Carlson Fenton 43 40:03 1:19:31 7:58
44 1683 Kelly Richardson Auburn 42 39:34 1:20:08 8:01
45 1727 Carrie Herringshaw Bowling Green 40 40:54 1:20:31 8:04
46 1742 Shari E Mann Burlington 42 39:56 1:20:40 8:04
47 1791 Susan Nitzschke Grand Blanc 44 39:53 1:21:03 8:07
48 1794 Janine Plott Howell 40 40:29 1:21:05 8:07
49 1829 Terry Carella Lansing 43 41:08 1:21:22 8:09
50 1831 Kim Hecksel Grand Rapids 43 40:33 1:21:23 8:09
51 1842 Ann Gere Monroe 41 41:08 1:21:30 8:09
52 1875 Julie Ledford Howell 40 40:35 1:21:48 8:11
53 1885 Sara Freatman Ann Arbor 41 40:42 1:21:52 8:12
54 1891 Linda Salva Shelby 43 40:14 1:21:53 8:12
55 1899 Colleen Nagle Birmingham 44 39:53 1:21:56 8:12
56 1906 Nancy Pfeifer Fort Gratiot 41 40:58 1:22:00 8:12
57 1915 Elly Truran Milford 42 40:37 1:22:04 8:13
58 1933 Christine Lee Traverse City 43 40:16 1:22:12 8:14
59 1941 Regina Larson Northville 41 41:36 1:22:13 8:14
60 1970 Brenda Slocum Chesterfield 43 40:59 1:22:26 8:15
61 1976 Amal Mansour Kalamazoo 41 41:46 1:22:30 8:15
62 2002 Pamela Eddy Saginaw 43 41:26 1:22:38 8:16
63 2013 Catherine Washabaugh Bay City 43 39:58 1:22:42 8:17
64 2017 Michele Salomon Troy 40 44:07 1:22:42 8:17
65 2025 Dawna Wong Mississauga 41 40:56 1:22:45 8:17
66 2030 Lori Bastien Redford 43 40:59 1:22:48 8:17
67 2046 Anne Clifton Clarkston 42 40:05 1:22:55 8:18
68 2061 Vicki Brown Dimondale 42 41:43 1:23:05 8:19
69 2072 Catherine Marco Toledo 43 40:33 1:23:08 8:19
70 2077 Tracey Kelley Belleville 43 42:15 1:23:09 8:19
71 2098 April J Tasco Orion 40 41:17 1:23:19 8:20
72 2113 Sheilah Alexander Madison Heights 43 41:36 1:23:25 8:21
73 2142 Carla Covert Waterford 41 41:38 1:23:39 8:22
74 2150 Roxann Brown Jackson 43 41:28 1:23:41 8:23
75 2159 Molly Hamilton Brighton 41 42:31 1:23:44 8:23
76 2169 Wendy Thomas Grand Haven 42 41:53 1:23:48 8:23
77 2184 Sharon Blanco Bloomfield Hills 42 42:23 1:23:52 8:24
78 2190 Lynn Kavakunas West Branch 40 40:58 1:23:54 8:24
79 2245 Carrie A Puro Davison 42 42:40 1:24:16 8:26
80 2249 Marcia Crawford Fenton 41 42:41 1:24:17 8:26
81 2262 Laura Waldo Ludington 40 41:26 1:24:21 8:27
82 2283 Lisa Digison Midland 43 42:05 1:24:29 8:27
83 2311 Lisa Coleman Northville 42 42:04 1:24:39 8:28
84 2328 Rosanne Kirchhoff Fair Haven 44 41:34 1:24:48 8:29
85 2392 Lauren Lechner Ferndale 42 41:05 1:25:19 8:32
86 2411 Paula Horne Flushing 44 42:36 1:25:27 8:33
87 2415 Kathleen Noble Clarkston 42 41:47 1:25:28 8:33
88 2428 Lynn Meisel Novi 40 42:13 1:25:32 8:34
89 2436 Dawn Lovejoy Ann Arbor 42 41:59 1:25:35 8:34
90 2476 Leslie A Braun Grand Blanc 41 43:36 1:25:50 8:35
91 2481 Annette Wilson Novi 43 42:14 1:25:51 8:36
92 2497 Beth Hornbeck Dryden 42 43:18 1:25:59 8:36
93 2539 Deene Dunstan Rochester Hills 44 40:53 1:26:21 8:39
94 2546 Jean Buechler Goodrich 43 43:17 1:26:22 8:39
95 2556 Jeri Evans Rockford 40 43:55 1:26:28 8:39
96 2557 Teresa Ann Macdermaid Grand Blanc 41 43:36 1:26:28 8:39
97 2603 Patty Peabody Fenton 41 43:24 1:26:50 8:41
98 2610 Pamela Ehde Ortonville 41 42:16 1:26:54 8:42
99 2636 Teresa Graham Owosso 42 43:57 1:27:05 8:43
100 2645 Dawn Wood Plymouth 41 42:43 1:27:08 8:43
101 2652 Terry Germaine Montrose 44 42:51 1:27:09 8:43
102 2682 Gayle Fuller Clarkston 44 42:59 1:27:21 8:45
103 2694 Janet Howard Ypsilanti 42 42:40 1:27:25 8:45
104 2746 Karen Lewis Brighton 44 43:48 1:27:48 8:47
105 2757 Robin Burkel Rochester Hills 43 44:22 1:27:52 8:48
106 2791 Shirley Harris-Carlson Lapeer 40 42:53 1:28:02 8:49
107 2826 Michelle Melton Davison 40 44:00 1:28:12 8:50
108 2851 Polly L Ladd Fenton 40 44:06 1:28:21 8:51
109 2901 Cheryl Hannigan Petersburg 42 42:55 1:28:34 8:52
110 2905 Jackie Boyle Eastpointe 44 44:48 1:28:39 8:52
111 2912 Mary Nader Jenison 42 44:55 1:28:45 8:53
112 2916 Mary Delrue Hudsonville 43 44:55 1:28:46 8:53
113 2947 Penny Daly Grand Blanc 40 43:11 1:29:02 8:55
114 2960 Patricia Gerrish Hazel Park 42 44:26 1:29:07 8:55
115 2968 Charlene Biessel Ruby 44 44:39 1:29:08 8:55
116 3015 Dayna Harper Fenton 43 45:36 1:29:27 8:57
117 3021 Robin Elkus Bloomfield Hills 42 43:50 1:29:30 8:57
118 3031 Bridget Clouse Lake Orion 44 44:43 1:29:32 8:58
119 3054 Linda L Oelke Bloomfield Hills 42 44:26 1:29:40 8:58
120 3066 Teresa S Merritt Grand Blanc 42 42:18 1:29:43 8:59
121 3071 Sharon Hyatt Ft Gratiot 42 44:22 1:29:45 8:59
122 3088 Kasey Cronin Flushing 44 45:54 1:29:53 9:00
123 3126 Lucy Capone Lawrenceville 44 46:02 1:30:12 9:02
124 3127 Susan Mccallum Richmond Hill 41 44:45 1:30:12 9:02
125 3143 Leandrea Boyer Lake Orion 40 44:33 1:30:20 9:02
126 3144 Julie Clark New Lothrop 40 44:33 1:30:21 9:03

127 3167 Brenda Mallat Belle River 42 46:29 1:30:28 9:03
128 3168 Melissa Jacobs Bay City 40 45:19 1:30:28 9:03
129 3197 Gwen Clark Windsor 43 46:04 1:30:37 9:04
130 3207 Donna Hinkle Waterford 42 44:29 1:30:41 9:05
131 3212 Lynda C Carson Grand Blanc 42 46:11 1:30:43 9:05
132 3215 Lisa R Somalski Essexville 44 43:52 1:30:44 9:05
133 3223 Ann Ray Westland 44 46:16 1:30:47 9:05
134 3246 Robin Carpenter Mattawan 40 42:58 1:30:58 9:06
135 3249 Laura Funsch Birch Run 44 43:21 1:30:59 9:06
136 3251 Judy Thomas Bay City 43 45:15 1:30:59 9:06
137 3258 Rahnae Napoleon Indianapolis 42 47:30 1:31:04 9:07
138 3272 Shannon Verklan Plymouth 40 45:31 1:31:08 9:07
139 3273 Julie Erwin Memphis 42 45:35 1:31:08 9:07
140 3300 Mary Hansen Fenton 44 43:42 1:31:24 9:09
141 3343 Barb Wehrle Bloomfield 43 44:50 1:31:39 9:10
142 3388 Wendy Becker Watervliet 40 46:41 1:31:59 9:12
143 3433 Tamyra Nagy Grand Rapids 44 45:30 1:32:17 9:14
144 3440 Kaye Hastings Clarkston 42 45:53 1:32:21 9:15
145 3446 Stacy Johnston Troy 40 46:31 1:32:24 9:15
146 3454 Susan Williams New Port Richey 42 44:27 1:32:25 9:15
147 3466 Janet Newbury Clarkston 43 46:58 1:32:29 9:15
148 3470 Mary Skowneski Clinton Twp 44 48:08 1:32:30 9:15
149 3518 Denise Knoll Swartz Creek 41 45:53 1:32:51 9:18
150 3525 Denise Boyle Brighton 40 44:08 1:32:54 9:18
151 3526 Margaret Perez Saginaw 44 45:41 1:32:55 9:18
152 3555 Debora Carter East Lansing 41 46:10 1:33:06 9:19
153 3556 Tj Hessburg Grosse Pointe 40 47:38 1:33:06 9:19
154 3564 Bernadette Gibson Rochester 44 44:57 1:33:11 9:20
155 3584 Linda Giannone Sterling Heights 44 46:37 1:33:17 9:20
156 3589 Jan Swanson Gooddrich 42 47:09 1:33:19 9:20
157 3590 Patricia King Woodhaven 44 47:22 1:33:19 9:20
158 3610 Maggie Lane Beverly Hills 40 46:53 1:33:23 9:21
159 3613 Patty Carver Clarkston 44 45:29 1:33:25 9:21
160 3627 Robin Jackson Grand Blanc 43 46:02 1:33:31 9:22
161 3639 Rose Gilpin Grosse Pointe Far 40 45:26 1:33:36 9:22
162 3645 Madeleine Barkey Ferndale 41 47:15 1:33:40 9:22
163 3648 Maryann Carter Flat Rock 44 48:08 1:33:40 9:22
164 3683 Cindy Embry Clinton 43 48:11 1:33:54 9:24
165 3686 Chris Geerer Harrison Twp 41 45:53 1:33:55 9:24
166 3696 Donna Fox Maumee 41 47:48 1:34:02 9:25
167 3712 Kathy Nichols Marlette 43 48:05 1:34:09 9:25
168 3715 Sara Figueroa Fraser 43 46:58 1:34:10 9:25
169 3727 Jane Otto Mount Clemens 42 47:50 1:34:15 9:26
170 3728 Jane Hattan Portland 44 46:33 1:34:16 9:26
171 3740 Kelly O'connell Fenton 44 46:06 1:34:21 9:27
172 3741 Kathleen Fry-Jones Eastpointe 43 48:57 1:34:22 9:27
173 3761 Dianne Seymour Linden 40 46:49 1:34:29 9:27
174 3769 Lisa Morton Commerce Twp 43 46:34 1:34:31 9:28
175 3786 Janet Bechtel Lapeer 44 47:41 1:34:43 9:29
176 3833 Tammy Rees Burton 41 48:01 1:35:00 9:30
177 3854 Cindy Weller Flint 40 46:15 1:35:09 9:31
178 3862 Terry Martin Freeland 44 46:25 1:35:14 9:32
179 3884 Lori Tobis Dearborn 43 48:31 1:35:23 9:33
180 3885 Denise Bammert Flint 43 48:13 1:35:23 9:33
181 3904 Kathryn Caruso Clarkston 40 47:06 1:35:33 9:34
182 3938 Mary Smith Clarkston 42 42:57 1:35:45 9:35
183 3961 Paula K Parks Flushing 40 46:27 1:35:55 9:36
184 3965 Carol White Midland 43 46:52 1:36:00 9:36
185 3972 Carol Boychuck Midland 43 46:54 1:36:03 9:37
186 3993 Janet Murphy Waterford 41 48:17 1:36:14 9:38
187 4054 Judith Hohn Grand Blanc 41 47:53 1:36:50 9:41
188 4067 Peggy Romisch Bloomfield Hills 41 48:58 1:36:57 9:42
189 4076 Kathy L Neumann Flushing 41 49:02 1:37:01 9:43
190 4078 Pamela Singles Davison 43 46:50 1:37:01 9:43
191 4100 Marilyn Shaski Montrose 40 45:40 1:37:15 9:44
192 4102 Jody Tobias Clarkston 44 46:22 1:37:17 9:44
193 4104 Tereasa Calleja Davison 40 47:51 1:37:19 9:44
194 4108 Barbara Brownlee Linden 42 47:04 1:37:21 9:45
195 4110 Leigh Lewis Freeland 41 49:01 1:37:23 9:45
196 4120 Melanie Eiden Flushing 40 45:41 1:37:30 9:45
197 4156 Connie Crutchfileld Fenton 43 49:05 1:37:45 9:47
198 4166 Melissa Demong Dewitt 43 49:06 1:37:50 9:47
199 4167 Betty Kincaid Port Huron 41 46:30 1:37:51 9:48
200 4173 Nada Tournoux Owosso 43 48:14 1:37:55 9:48
201 4177 Debbie Arnold Sebewaing 44 50:56 1:37:58 9:48
202 4178 Elizabeth Jennison Morristown 41 47:19 1:37:59 9:48
203 4182 Paddy Jones Birmingham 40 47:20 1:38:00 9:48
204 4219 Sharon Heskitt Oxford 42 48:58 1:38:20 9:50
205 4246 Pamela S Babcock Clarkston 42 49:04 1:38:41 9:53
206 4250 Grace Post London 43 47:58 1:38:44 9:53
207 4275 Cheryl Link Dublin 41 49:51 1:39:01 9:55
208 4286 Melissa Gifford Flint 44 49:11 1:39:08 9:55
209 4292 Julie Daniels Flushing 41 48:00 1:39:13 9:56
210 4323 Mary Kay Thelen Pewamo 43 50:22 1:39:37 9:58
211 4348 Linda Larin Ann Arbor 43 48:01 1:39:49 9:59
212 4378 Mary Jo Bokshan Oxford 42 49:23 1:40:14 10:02
213 4390 Julie Windhorst Sterling Hts 43 50:27 1:40:20 10:02
214 4412 Kellee Lezotte Oxford 43 49:23 1:40:33 10:04
215 4415 Janice Kay Bambusch Marysville 42 48:00 1:40:35 10:04
216 4428 Susan Mora Fassett Fenton 40 49:38 1:40:43 10:05
217 4449 Brenda Gonnsen Grand Blanc 42 51:04 1:40:59 10:06
218 4454 Toni Lee Walker Grand Ledge 44 50:12 1:41:00 10:06
219 4461 Sue Kevern Laingsburg 41 50:40 1:41:07 10:07
220 4472 Charlene Hammond Grand Blanc 44 49:45 1:41:19 10:08
221 4474 Laurie Knott Grand Rapids 43 48:47 1:41:23 10:09
222 4475 Marie Adkins Lansing 40 50:56 1:41:23 10:09
223 4478 Dolores Glynn Goodrich 42 52:58 1:41:24 10:09
224 4495 Terri Moore Taylor 42 52:01 1:41:31 10:10
225 4499 Linda Lynch Birmingham 42 50:23 1:41:32 10:10
226 4505 Laura Jones Allendale 41 50:12 1:41:35 10:10
227 4506 Maria Blair Royal Oak 41 52:14 1:41:36 10:10
228 4511 Lisa Banas Laingsburg 41 51:36 1:41:39 10:10
229 4521 Julie Fortier Flushing 41 50:59 1:41:44 10:11
230 4534 Annette Hartner Sterling Heights 43 49:51 1:41:55 10:12
231 4560 Colleen Giddings Linden 44 50:11 1:42:10 10:13
232 4579 Carol Ruby Franklin 42 47:48 1:42:29 10:15
233 4598 Lori Versteeg Oxford 44 48:59 1:42:40 10:16
234 4620 Barbara Arline Grand Blanc 43 49:30 1:42:53 10:18
235 4622 Joanne Pratt Flushing 42 51:06 1:42:55 10:18
236 4628 Pam Marshall Morrow 41 49:44 1:43:01 10:19
237 4630 Carol Lambert Belding 44 50:31 1:43:02 10:19
238 4663 Dewitt Lori Obetz 40 50:29 1:43:27 10:21
239 4688 Patty Stephan Grand Rapids 44 50:37 1:43:47 10:23
240 4690 Julia Guerra Royal Oak 41 47:57 1:43:51 10:24
241 4694 Michelle Hampton Coleman 40 51:12 1:43:54 10:24
242 4716 Susan Dandalides Rochester Hills 43 50:13 1:44:08 10:25
243 4717 Darlene Fox Stamford 42 53:02 1:44:08 10:25
244 4730 Carol Brown Troy 42 52:16 1:44:14 10:26
245 4731 Susan Potter Muskegon 41 52:07 1:44:16 10:26
246 4743 Patricia Krogman Saginaw 43 50:34 1:44:23 10:27
247 4754 Melanie Mccarthy Fenton 44 48:39 1:44:30 10:27
248 4765 Renee Brumbill Fenton 42 51:07 1:44:39 10:28
249 4770 Rosemarie Kennedy Howell 41 49:20 1:44:40 10:28
250 4776 Landi Heller Royal Oak 42 51:12 1:44:46 10:29
251 4780 Linda Moran Oxford 40 50:29 1:44:50 10:29
252 4797 Ann Mccaffery Garden City 44 51:41 1:44:58 10:30
253 4802 Linda S Canaday Flint 43 50:24 1:45:03 10:31
254 4832 Karen Eickhoff Grand Blanc 40 50:48 1:45:34 10:34
255 4839 Barbara Bland Clarkston 40 53:34 1:45:37 10:34
256 4849 Karen Johnson Burton 44 52:32 1:45:47 10:35
257 4850 Susan Hoover Waterford 43 52:30 1:45:47 10:35
258 4861 Vicki Willard Auburn 41 52:40 1:45:55 10:36
259 4865 Donna Flint Burton 40 51:39 1:45:59 10:36
260 4876 Beth Martin Fenton 40 52:20 1:46:08 10:37
261 4887 Carol De Beliso Livonia 41 53:13 1:46:15 10:38
262 4888 Bethany Salter Franklin 40 53:15 1:46:16 10:38
263 4895 Pat Hatcher Flint 41 53:32 1:46:25 10:39
264 4918 Barbara Lee Grand Rapids 41 48:11 1:46:59 10:42
265 4919 Brenda Finkbeiner Davison 42 54:31 1:47:01 10:43
266 4946 Sue Hammar Mason 44 54:16 1:47:48 10:47
267 4955 Lisa Stogner Flint 41 51:45 1:47:55 10:48
268 4987 Joanne J. Slider Brighton 41 52:01 1:48:27 10:51
269 4990 Lynn De Grande Plymouth 42 54:31 1:48:29 10:51
270 4995 Janet Benoit Farmington Hills 40 51:12 1:48:31 10:52
271 4996 Mary Emerson Canyon Lakes 42 53:57 1:48:33 10:52
272 5007 Wanda Dziwura Bay City 41 53:15 1:48:54 10:54
273 5017 Heather Monkmeyer Farmington Hills 41 53:01 1:49:03 10:55
274 5030 Donlea Dommer Midland 43 55:27 1:49:11 10:56
275 5068 Bonnie Vanderkarr Grand Blanc 40 52:23 1:49:57 11:00
276 5079 Pam Kelly Scotch Plains 42 53:33 1:50:07 11:01
277 5095 Kathy Duncan Lake Orion 44 53:51 1:50:20 11:02
278 5114 Sharon Davis Oakland 44 53:50 1:50:49 11:05
279 5115 Karen Turner Melbourne Beach 43 55:06 1:50:49 11:05
280 5130 Jill Mandle Fenton 42 52:42 1:51:11 11:08
281 5150 Jacki Miller Lansing 43 56:40 1:51:41 11:11
282 5151 Pamela Kitchen Mt Morris 44 55:22 1:51:42 11:11
283 5153 Theresa Bauer Waterford 41 53:13 1:51:44 11:11
284 5166 Monica Wright Flint 40 56:25 1:51:54 11:12
285 5194 Annette Nichols Mount Morris 43 1:00:02 1:52:28 11:15
286 5196 Anne Russ Grand Blanc 44 53:51 1:52:28 11:15
287 5225 Roxann Bittner Sterling Hts 43 55:33 1:53:02 11:19
288 5227 Lisa Whalls Swartz Creek 42 55:19 1:53:05 11:19
289 5249 Connie Bender Bay City 40 54:34 1:53:33 11:22
290 5253 Teri Miracle Linden 44 56:12 1:53:35 11:22
291 5254 Mary Jane Wieland Swartz Creek 44 55:48 1:53:38 11:22
292 5284 Lucrecia Parker Grand Blanc 44 55:38 1:54:22 11:27
293 5312 Elizabeth Kiousis Medina 43 54:54 1:55:04 11:31
294 5313 Paula Aylward Marshall 40 57:48 1:55:06 11:31
295 5332 Sylvia Holifield Mount Morris 43 57:18 1:55:33 11:34
296 5340 Shelley Lindsey Burton 40 55:18 1:55:44 11:35
297 5362 Karen Rooker Fenton 42 56:10 1:56:14 11:38
298 5364 Susan M Preston Imlay City 43 58:44 1:56:17 11:38
299 5381 Terri Gable Ann Arbor 42 56:27 1:56:51 11:42
300 5387 Diane M Craft Clio 42 58:28 1:56:55 11:42
301 5421 Patricia Sawdon Mason 43 1:57:46 11:47
302 5455 Carole Muraske Linden 40 58:51 1:58:44 11:53
303 5472 Susan Turnage Davison 40 57:41 1:59:08 11:55
304 5474 Janis Wells Davison 42 57:48 1:59:10 11:55
305 5478 Patty Scully Wixom 42 58:12 1:59:26 11:57
306 5500 Renee Essy Flushing 42 59:44 2:00:17 12:02
307 5503 Regina Sehn-Conrad Lachine 44 59:11 2:00:23 12:03
308 5504 Lisa Walker Flint 40 1:01:34 2:00:26 12:03
309 5508 Karen Proffer Grand Blanc 41 1:01:34 2:00:32 12:04
310 5515 Leigh Mitchell Goodrich 42 58:18 2:00:44 12:05
311 5541 Marie Stephenson Davison 44 1:01:20 2:01:40 12:10
312 5543 Cindy Ruder Marion 44 54:23 2:01:47 12:11
313 5546 Suzanne Miller Holly 44 1:02:34 2:01:52 12:12
314 5564 Beth Woycik Waterford 40 57:33 2:02:49 12:17
315 5568 Robin R June Burton 44 1:02:05 2:03:17 12:20
316 5576 Kim Ruble Farmdale 40 1:02:26 2:03:25 12:21
317 5585 Beth Hoffmeyer Redford 43 57:37 2:03:37 12:22
318 5595 Mary Ellen Fortenberry Flushing 41 1:00:48 2:04:05 12:25
319 5604 Tonyia Bourquin West Bloomfield 43 1:00:06 2:04:29 12:27
320 5606 Julie Prince Flint 42 1:02:28 2:04:34 12:28
321 5640 Ann Gedert Livonia 44 1:11:18 2:06:16 12:38
322 5670 Missy Scibilia Grand Blanc 40 1:01:17 2:07:26 12:45
323 5671 Christa Williams Northville 41 59:18 2:07:27 12:45
324 5677 Karen M Meldrum St Clair 42 1:00:26 2:07:42 12:47
325 5678 Barbara Bennage St. Clair Shores 42 1:00:26 2:07:42 12:47
326 5699 Annette Coenen Minden City 41 1:02:34 2:08:50 12:53
327 5700 Sylvia Lepage Berkley 43 1:02:19 2:08:53 12:54
328 5704 Marsha Marble Flint 43 1:02:32 2:09:17 12:56
329 5720 Mary Bellamy Vassar 43 1:10:08 2:10:22 13:03
330 5742 Susan Swift Flint 44 1:03:48 2:11:04 13:07
331 5746 Pamela Titus Flint 41 1:03:50 2:11:21 13:09
332 5756 Suzie Mcpeake Davison 42 1:03:05 2:11:44 13:11
333 5761 Katharine Wright Swartz Creek 44 59:30 2:12:05 13:13
334 5775 Denise Stilwell Milford 43 1:06:29 2:13:06 13:19
335 5798 Nancy Kwik Waterford 43 1:06:13 2:14:58 13:30
336 5803 Debi Kirkwood Swartz Creek 44 1:08:20 2:15:23 13:33
337 5820 Sue Gilson White Lake 42 1:06:38 2:16:37 13:40
338 5846 Laurie Woolpert Byron 41 1:05:26 2:19:02 13:55
339 5858 Lisa Leverette Flint 40 1:07:36 2:19:50 13:59
340 5873 Keeley Byerly Flint 41 1:09:39 2:21:14 14:08
341 5891 Linda Yelle Lapeer 44 1:06:49 2:21:54 14:12
342 5897 Sherry Ledbetter Saginaw 41 1:07:15 2:22:23 14:15
343 5922 Candy Yow Fenton 41 1:11:05 2:25:27 14:33
344 5930 Connie O'brien Swartz Creek 42 1:12:02 2:26:45 14:41
345 5954 Elizabeth Hill Grand Blanc 43 1:27:23 2:28:51 14:54
346 5966 Carole A Carpenter Davison 42 1:02:28 2:30:34 15:04
347 5988 Lisa Paciorek Clio 44 1:13:19 2:32:20 15:14
348 6000 Jill Witzman Flint 41 1:12:14 2:34:27 15:27
349 6023 Theresa Kelly Grand Blanc 43 1:19:18 2:41:07 16:07
350 6026 Cheryl E Tate Flint 42 1:23:23 2:43:46 16:23
351 6031 Vernita Mcgregory Burton 42 1:17:07 2:45:04 16:31
352 6033 Sue Mcginnis Oxford 41 1:25:02 2:47:35 16:46
353 6045 Julie Johnson Swartz Creek 41 1:30:14 2:54:43 17:29
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 58 Chris Glowacki Freeland 48 27:49 55:24 5:33
2 92 Felix Brooks Kalamazoo 46 28:49 58:16 5:50
3 148 Kenneth E Stebbins Midland 45 29:39 1:00:14 6:02
4 178 Timothy R Emmett Royal Oak 47 30:52 1:01:37 6:10
5 180 John F Gray Oregon 49 30:39 1:01:41 6:11
6 203 Michael Holmes Clawson 47 15:43 1:02:25 6:15
7 208 Thomas Gerou Canton 45 30:39 1:02:35 6:16
8 214 Steve Moelter Freeland 47 31:13 1:02:44 6:17
9 229 Wally Barnowski Royal Oak 48 31:16 1:03:02 6:19
10 237 Vladimir Luppov Ann Arbor 48 31:31 1:03:17 6:20
11 270 Timothy Vankirk Davison 48 31:56 1:04:18 6:26
12 274 Roger Wilson Fort Wayne 49 31:13 1:04:23 6:27
13 286 Warren Elzy . 49 31:55 1:04:41 6:29
14 294 Michael Tiberg Traverse City 49 32:22 1:04:52 6:30
15 333 Rick Jayroe Rochester Hills 49 32:40 1:05:46 6:35
16 338 Gordon Gibson Flint 47 32:31 1:05:52 6:36
17 340 Craig Lewis East China 47 32:33 1:05:53 6:36
18 354 Bryan Mulligan Mississauga 45 32:29 1:05:58 6:36
19 358 John Tarantino Shelby Twp. 45 32:29 1:06:00 6:36
20 359 Roy Clarke Los Angeles 47 32:56 1:06:03 6:37
21 364 Blake Taylor Romeo 45 32:24 1:06:08 6:37
22 367 John Martin Grand Blanc 48 32:49 1:06:11 6:38
23 369 Dave Harper Mississauga 48 33:06 1:06:15 6:38
24 371 Paul F Maguire Troy 45 33:17 1:06:18 6:38
25 373 Gregory B Root Chesaning 48 32:58 1:06:24 6:39
26 413 Ross Dowland Desert Hills 48 31:19 1:07:14 6:44
27 419 David Smith Flushing 46 33:38 1:07:23 6:45
28 434 Roger Luckhardt Westland 47 33:34 1:07:39 6:46
29 447 Drew Williams Grand Blanc 45 33:32 1:07:49 6:47
30 457 Scott R Pennock Midland 45 34:49 1:07:57 6:48
31 461 Chuck Block Lansing 47 32:48 1:08:01 6:49
32 462 Herman Post London 45 34:06 1:08:02 6:49
33 469 Keith J Bonesteel Marlette 45 33:38 1:08:10 6:49
34 472 Dean N Kokkales Dexter 45 34:15 1:08:13 6:50
35 481 Richard Reimink Hudsonville 45 33:18 1:08:18 6:50
36 484 Randy Step Northville 47 34:32 1:08:20 6:50
37 497 Michael Manz Ann Arbor 49 35:02 1:08:27 6:51
38 507 Mark S Jagos Linden 46 33:37 1:08:35 6:52
39 512 Hank A. Sullivan Grand Blanc 46 33:39 1:08:40 6:52
40 515 Patrick Mcnamara Harlevoix 46 33:49 1:08:43 6:53
41 516 Corey Gibson Bay City 49 34:17 1:08:44 6:53
42 518 Frank Rynalski Bay City 49 34:03 1:08:49 6:53
43 542 Jan Gatowski Beverly Hills 45 34:16 1:09:06 6:55
44 545 Michael L Gould Flint 48 33:40 1:09:09 6:55
45 561 Michael Swank Bay City 48 33:54 1:09:15 6:56
46 562 Kim Spalsbury Grand Ledge 48 34:05 1:09:15 6:56
47 563 Curtis Ray Constantine 46 34:04 1:09:16 6:56
48 564 Richard Levasseur Gainesville 48 34:02 1:09:17 6:56
49 576 Mark A Dedow Clarkston 45 34:44 1:09:23 6:57
50 578 Timothy Ashley Northville 46 34:51 1:09:24 6:57
51 589 Bill Leibfritz Midland 47 34:52 1:09:33 6:58
52 592 Michael Byrnes Detroit 45 35:30 1:09:34 6:58
53 615 Donald Hlavaty Livonia 47 35:05 1:09:52 7:00
54 638 Mark Ryon Waterford 45 35:32 1:10:09 7:01
55 641 Tom Adams Byron 46 34:54 1:10:11 7:02
56 644 David A Cole Waterford 47 34:46 1:10:13 7:02
57 655 Chuck Hilyard Omer 47 35:13 1:10:23 7:03
58 659 Michael Young Flint 46 34:56 1:10:26 7:03
59 691 Derrick Strong Flint 47 35:35 1:10:58 7:06
60 697 Scott F Handley Grosse Pointe 46 35:41 1:11:04 7:07
61 701 David Quinn Grand Blanc 46 35:23 1:11:06 7:07
62 707 Gary Sieczkowski Northwood 47 35:34 1:11:14 7:08
63 712 Phil French Howell 46 35:47 1:11:20 7:08
64 720 Kevin Daudlin Grosse Pointe 48 34:19 1:11:28 7:09
65 727 Dave Patterson Mayville 49 36:14 1:11:34 7:10
66 728 Gary Grossman Oak Park 48 34:57 1:11:35 7:10
67 733 David G Kulchar Flushing 45 34:48 1:11:36 7:10
68 738 Earl Strong Kokomo 47 34:46 1:11:39 7:10
69 739 Tony Newton Davison 46 36:08 1:11:41 7:11
70 745 Patrick Mcgreevy Linden 47 35:01 1:11:43 7:11
71 749 Walter J Sanders Detroit 48 36:10 1:11:47 7:11
72 755 Scott A Withrow Midland 45 34:22 1:11:49 7:11
73 761 Andy Rattray Willoughby 46 35:29 1:11:52 7:12
74 770 Christopher Marzonie Ann Arbor 49 34:36 1:11:57 7:12
75 776 Ron Porter Grosse Pointe Par 47 36:36 1:11:59 7:12
76 781 Daniel W Orr Montrose 45 35:55 1:12:00 7:12
77 786 Steven Parent Howell 46 35:11 1:12:03 7:13
78 791 Lynn Boven Westland 46 36:02 1:12:09 7:13
79 801 Russell Cicchelli Livonia 46 35:47 1:12:21 7:15
80 804 David Cripps Huntington Woods 49 36:38 1:12:22 7:15
81 814 Robert Isherwood Grosse Pointe Woo 46 36:07 1:12:30 7:15
82 816 Albert Shearer Bloomfield 49 36:07 1:12:32 7:16
83 823 Michael W Froats Grand Blanc 45 35:54 1:12:40 7:16
84 825 Jim Pougnet Flushing 47 35:03 1:12:44 7:17
85 827 John Zook Highland Park 49 35:53 1:12:45 7:17
86 848 Mike Martino Sterling Heights 45 36:25 1:13:01 7:19
87 852 Ken Andrews Midland 48 35:23 1:13:06 7:19
88 872 Michael R Markie Roseville 48 36:03 1:13:17 7:20
89 875 Rick Larese Novi 47 37:07 1:13:19 7:20
90 876 James Harrison Fenton 45 35:10 1:13:23 7:21
91 880 Clayton Hubel Flint 48 36:46 1:13:24 7:21
92 884 Michael Stewart Flushing 46 36:45 1:13:26 7:21
93 895 Kenneth Castle Ypsilanti 45 36:03 1:13:36 7:22
94 898 Charles Delaney Commerce Twp 46 36:59 1:13:36 7:22
95 907 Gary Hanafee Detroit 48 37:30 1:13:45 7:23
96 930 James Paul Chelsea 47 37:31 1:13:59 7:24
97 932 Louis Eble Rochester Hills 49 36:50 1:13:59 7:24
98 950 Marc Edwards Rochester 46 37:04 1:14:11 7:26
99 952 Paul Green Swartz Creek 48 37:05 1:14:12 7:26
100 960 Mark Egner Burton 46 36:47 1:14:17 7:26
101 962 Franklin Fetzer South Haven 45 36:57 1:14:18 7:26
102 966 Robert Zendler Ii Flint 46 36:10 1:14:20 7:26
103 976 Douglas Bopp Farmington Hills 47 36:29 1:14:28 7:27
104 993 Henry J Witkop Traverse City 48 37:30 1:14:40 7:28
105 999 Chuck Pendergrass Clio 45 37:41 1:14:43 7:29
106 1000 Craig Stone Swartz Creek 47 36:41 1:14:43 7:29
107 1001 Keith Moreland Rochester 48 36:40 1:14:43 7:29
108 1009 Donn Knight Troy 48 37:09 1:14:47 7:29
109 1025 Stephen Loney Ann Arbor 49 37:19 1:14:56 7:30
110 1075 Chris Alef Sterling Heigts 49 37:20 1:15:19 7:32
111 1083 Mary Ann Rickens White Lake 49 37:05 1:15:23 7:33
112 1084 Jim Bronson Vicksburg 49 37:12 1:15:23 7:33
113 1094 Herman Ulloa Ann Arbor 47 40:27 1:15:28 7:33
114 1098 Hugh Arthur Buffalo 46 36:11 1:15:29 7:33
115 1117 Dennis R Kleinedler Linden 47 37:05 1:15:41 7:35
116 1121 Scott Dickinson Okemos 49 38:46 1:15:43 7:35
117 1124 Raymond Czewski Casco 49 38:01 1:15:44 7:35
118 1137 Bradford Emons Plymouth 48 37:39 1:15:52 7:36
119 1139 Scott Sullivan Wyoming 48 37:05 1:15:53 7:36
120 1141 Karl Wildner Unionville 46 38:56 1:15:54 7:36
121 1146 Dan Schmidt Cadillac 48 37:24 1:15:56 7:36
122 1148 Tom Bagley Midland 45 37:36 1:15:57 7:36
123 1176 Wade Batey Flint 45 37:41 1:16:11 7:38
124 1177 Mark Ulfig Brighton 46 38:30 1:16:13 7:38
125 1188 Leo Smith Jr Howell 45 36:39 1:16:19 7:38
126 1191 John Petrovich Grand Rapids 48 38:45 1:16:20 7:38
127 1205 Jack Smith Sterling Hts 47 38:52 1:16:28 7:39
128 1229 John Neelands Clio 49 36:56 1:16:42 7:41
129 1244 Dennis Klopfenstein New Haven 46 38:18 1:16:48 7:41
130 1248 William House Sterling Hts 48 39:07 1:16:49 7:41
131 1255 Mike Keck Howell 49 38:49 1:16:53 7:42
132 1256 Richard Schultz Goodrich 47 37:08 1:16:53 7:42
133 1257 Kevin Damm Macomb Township 46 38:17 1:16:54 7:42
134 1263 Ed Carlson Ann Arbor 46 38:41 1:16:55 7:42
135 1268 Michael R Murphy Holly 49 38:03 1:16:57 7:42
136 1269 Timothy P Esch Sebewaing 47 37:27 1:16:57 7:42
137 1275 Ronald Pollok Durand 48 37:47 1:17:02 7:43
138 1280 Rick Zeldes Ortonville 48 39:03 1:17:07 7:43
139 1296 Thomas Villagomez Whitehouse 49 39:22 1:17:13 7:44
140 1305 Rick Sims Northville 49 38:06 1:17:14 7:44
141 1307 Kevin Decker Cadillac 49 39:15 1:17:15 7:44
142 1314 Russ Fall Vassar 48 38:41 1:17:20 7:44
143 1318 Steve Spalding Waterford 48 38:12 1:17:22 7:45
144 1324 Ed Mimikos Shelby Township 47 38:54 1:17:24 7:45
145 1328 John Holton Ortonville 46 38:25 1:17:25 7:45
146 1332 David Makila Lasalle 47 37:27 1:17:28 7:45
147 1346 Jeffrey R Phegley Fenton 48 38:39 1:17:38 7:46
148 1351 Charles Greening, Jr. Birmingham 45 38:00 1:17:42 7:47
149 1355 Eric Hornbeck Dryden 45 38:49 1:17:45 7:47
150 1359 Jon Austin Madison Heights 45 38:25 1:17:47 7:47
151 1364 David Standley Farmdal 49 38:38 1:17:50 7:47
152 1372 Bert J Blok Fenton 46 38:43 1:17:55 7:48
153 1380 John Skrbina Livonia 45 38:51 1:17:59 7:48
154 1382 Steve Eick Birmingham 46 39:15 1:18:00 7:48
155 1387 Tomm M Mclean Mount Morris 45 38:48 1:18:01 7:49
156 1394 Paul Brandenburg Mason 48 39:42 1:18:05 7:49
157 1408 Mark Ouellette Tecumseh 46 38:53 1:18:11 7:50
158 1415 Brian Roberts Rochester Hills 45 38:58 1:18:14 7:50
159 1427 Brian Wal Flushing 46 38:11 1:18:19 7:50
160 1431 Wade Mccree Detroit 47 39:46 1:18:20 7:50
161 1446 Jack Kohn Grand Blanc 48 37:48 1:18:29 7:51
162 1447 David Bolam Fraser 45 39:04 1:18:29 7:51
163 1461 Gasper Spinella Romeo 47 39:35 1:18:35 7:52
164 1467 Thomas J Gross Livonia 46 39:30 1:18:37 7:52
165 1471 Dave Bastien Redford 45 39:28 1:18:39 7:52
166 1473 Tim Last Cottam 48 38:36 1:18:39 7:52
167 1478 Mark Du Charme Grand Blanc 46 38:56 1:18:43 7:53
168 1486 Brian Bess Laingsburg 47 40:34 1:18:48 7:53
169 1489 Jeffrey Hayes Farmington Hills 48 39:48 1:18:49 7:53
170 1490 David Gomon Grand Blanc 47 39:49 1:18:49 7:53
171 1501 Gene Pickelman Freeland 47 39:21 1:18:53 7:54
172 1513 Michael G Ribant Flushing 49 39:23 1:18:59 7:54
173 1520 Bob Reese Northville 48 39:41 1:19:04 7:55
174 1550 John Anderegg Sterling Hts 49 38:29 1:19:16 7:56
175 1551 Daniel Casaray Davison 47 40:45 1:19:16 7:56
176 1563 Gary Butterfield Bath 49 1:19:22 7:57
177 1570 Dwight Johnson Flint 45 38:43 1:19:25 7:57
178 1573 Daniel M Michels Flint 47 39:05 1:19:26 7:57
179 1584 Craig Weier Waterford 48 40:43 1:19:30 7:57
180 1587 Gregory Reny Sarnia 46 38:54 1:19:31 7:58
181 1600 Dennis James Lake Orion 48 39:53 1:19:36 7:58
182 1601 Young Gregory Rochester Hills 49 40:18 1:19:38 7:58
183 1612 Tim Gilbert Burton 47 40:46 1:19:42 7:59
184 1617 Steve Babcock Clarkston 48 38:56 1:19:45 7:59
185 1632 Paul Kaip Warren 47 41:37 1:19:53 8:00
186 1633 Gary Frincke Ortonville 49 40:31 1:19:54 8:00
187 1635 Thomas J Mchale Grand Blanc 48 39:08 1:19:55 8:00
188 1636 Douglas Ball Linden 45 39:05 1:19:55 8:00
189 1657 Christopher Dinverno Troy 45 39:47 1:20:01 8:01
190 1668 Gary Duke Linden 45 41:33 1:20:05 8:01
191 1670 David J Bradac Owosso 48 40:35 1:20:05 8:01
192 1673 William Erskine Flint 48 40:48 1:20:05 8:01
193 1680 Fred Zingg Saginaw 47 39:22 1:20:07 8:01
194 1688 John Nametz Northville 47 39:58 1:20:10 8:01
195 1709 David Ruddy Montrose 47 40:30 1:20:20 8:02
196 1710 Jose Brown Flint 47 36:58 1:20:20 8:02
197 1713 Todd Dickinson Grand Rapids 49 39:57 1:20:23 8:03
198 1718 Garold Parsons Flint 48 39:15 1:20:24 8:03
199 1721 Mike Larson Ypsilanti 49 40:09 1:20:27 8:03
200 1725 Frank Tomczak Fenton 45 38:47 1:20:29 8:03
201 1726 Andrew L Kaloz Swartz Creek 49 39:48 1:20:30 8:03
202 1741 Rick Jensen Ann Arbor 45 41:05 1:20:40 8:04
203 1744 Jim J Okoniewski Otisville 47 38:55 1:20:41 8:05
204 1750 Michael O'gorman Windsor 45 41:26 1:20:43 8:05
205 1756 Thomas A Tuuri Flushing 47 40:45 1:20:45 8:05
206 1758 Thomas Mitchell Davison 48 40:05 1:20:46 8:05
207 1764 Chuck Vogel Coleman 48 40:35 1:20:48 8:05
208 1778 William J Carley Sault S Marie 49 39:37 1:20:58 8:06
209 1783 Brian Boeving Howell 48 39:21 1:21:01 8:07
210 1785 John H Barthel Jenison 47 39:35 1:21:02 8:07
211 1807 Don Eifler Livonai 47 41:36 1:21:13 8:08
212 1825 William Moran Saline 48 40:53 1:21:22 8:09
213 1827 Patrick M Lambrix Ida 47 39:04 1:21:22 8:09
214 1837 Phil Wade Belleville 49 42:17 1:21:25 8:09
215 1839 Tom Kirvan Saline 49 39:53 1:21:27 8:09
216 1860 David Johnson Olivet 46 40:10 1:21:38 8:10
217 1867 Robert Titus Jr. Watervliet 48 39:52 1:21:41 8:11
218 1877 Don Myers Troy 45 39:51 1:21:49 8:11
219 1886 Steve Ruggirello Fenton 48 40:34 1:21:52 8:12
220 1905 Russ Reemtsma Clarkston 45 41:05 1:21:59 8:12
221 1912 David L Duffy Swartz Creek 49 40:43 1:22:03 8:13
222 1917 Douglas Stein Oxford 45 40:10 1:22:05 8:13
223 1926 Mark Kopel West Bloomfield 46 41:01 1:22:08 8:13
224 1936 Jeff Sherman Rochester 48 41:12 1:22:12 8:14
225 1956 Daniel Arini Clinton Twp 47 41:49 1:22:21 8:15
226 1964 Wayne Kott Toledo 48 40:09 1:22:23 8:15
227 1967 Robert Love Holt 45 40:31 1:22:25 8:15
228 1973 Jonathan Lewis Brighton 48 41:11 1:22:28 8:15
229 1974 Lance Dicaire Flint 49 41:10 1:22:28 8:15
230 1977 John Alexander Plymouth 45 40:30 1:22:30 8:15
231 1981 Joe Langston Flushing 46 43:05 1:22:31 8:16
232 1997 Larry Lawrence Burton 49 40:18 1:22:38 8:16
233 1998 Daniel Daugherty Grand Blanc 46 39:31 1:22:38 8:16
234 1999 Ronald Kinney Lennon 47 39:10 1:22:38 8:16
235 2001 Stephen Shafor Saint Johns 48 39:30 1:22:38 8:16
236 2004 Patrick Rodgers Linden 46 40:46 1:22:39 8:16
237 2016 Chris Vincent Fenton 47 40:34 1:22:42 8:17
238 2022 Brian Bur Swartz Creek 46 39:40 1:22:44 8:17
239 2023 John Steinberg Huntington Woods 46 41:44 1:22:44 8:17
240 2032 David Stahl Royal Oak 48 41:43 1:22:49 8:17
241 2034 Mark A Dyer Bancroft 48 41:00 1:22:50 8:17
242 2078 James Mc Keon Franklin 49 41:01 1:23:10 8:19
243 2108 Roger Rousse Lake Orion 48 38:56 1:23:23 8:21
244 2111 Gordon Wicker Novi 48 41:32 1:23:24 8:21
245 2141 Jack Mann Millington 45 41:06 1:23:38 8:22
246 2164 Philip Beebee East Lansing 49 42:24 1:23:46 8:23
247 2166 Michael L Murphy Grand Blanc 46 40:55 1:23:47 8:23
248 2170 Gary Clark Davisburg 45 42:40 1:23:48 8:23
249 2188 Howie Hanft West Branch 45 41:01 1:23:54 8:24
250 2192 Dennis Anderson Brighton 47 41:34 1:23:54 8:24
251 2210 Denis Couture Rochester Hills 49 39:46 1:24:01 8:25
252 2230 Nick Atsalakis Grosse Pointe 49 41:59 1:24:12 8:26
253 2232 Edward Bas Sterling Heights 49 42:54 1:24:12 8:26
254 2267 John Skrzypiec Birmingham 47 41:10 1:24:22 8:27
255 2272 James Whitson Shelby Township 49 41:59 1:24:24 8:27
256 2288 John Hagel Clio 47 40:57 1:24:31 8:28
257 2293 Chuck Veselsky Linden 48 43:07 1:24:33 8:28
258 2294 Karl A Gardner Mount Morris 48 42:56 1:24:33 8:28
259 2297 David J Penzien Attica 47 41:59 1:24:35 8:28
260 2298 Andrew Griffin Flint 45 42:07 1:24:36 8:28
261 2324 Thomas Bennett West Bloomfield 48 43:22 1:24:45 8:29
262 2330 Robert Florka Troy 46 41:30 1:24:50 8:29
263 2331 Brian Hogan Windsor 45 42:56 1:24:50 8:29
264 2332 Herbert D Williamson Grand Blanc 47 39:55 1:24:50 8:29
265 2343 Jim Bonnell Saginaw 47 42:25 1:24:55 8:30
266 2344 Thomas O'rourke W. Bloomfield 45 43:13 1:24:55 8:30
267 2347 Steven Zink Grand Blanc 45 43:30 1:24:56 8:30
268 2361 Brian Mccallum Clarkston 46 40:53 1:25:04 8:31
269 2362 Michael Schmid Fenton 45 41:11 1:25:05 8:31
270 2378 Bruce Adelman Okemos 49 42:33 1:25:13 8:32
271 2393 Joe Chittick Swartz Creek 47 42:45 1:25:19 8:32
272 2394 Gary Goodman Clinton Twp 47 43:39 1:25:19 8:32
273 2399 Bill D'angelo Macomb 47 40:44 1:25:21 8:33
274 2409 Michael R Laux Flushing 47 42:15 1:25:26 8:33
275 2412 Michael Fischer Flushing 45 41:28 1:25:27 8:33
276 2414 John M Goodyear Flushing 45 42:50 1:25:28 8:33
277 2418 Cliff J Levitt Flint 47 42:41 1:25:30 8:33
278 2425 Greg Wenn Flushing 47 42:01 1:25:31 8:34
279 2441 Bob L Graham Byron Center 46 42:51 1:25:37 8:34
280 2444 Dennis Meck Cass City 48 43:48 1:25:38 8:34
281 2451 Stephen Pudvay Midland 46 43:13 1:25:40 8:34
282 2457 Martin Malek Clinton Twp. 46 43:22 1:25:42 8:35
283 2468 Mark Freeman Lapeer 48 43:45 1:25:46 8:35
284 2480 Greg Whitehead Wixom 48 42:30 1:25:51 8:36
285 2499 Ted Joppie Grand Rapids 47 42:16 1:26:01 8:37
286 2510 Thomas Spafford Ann Arbor 46 43:02 1:26:06 8:37
287 2515 Randolph Roberts Haslett 47 42:56 1:26:08 8:37
288 2536 Lonnie Rich Clio 49 42:14 1:26:20 8:38
289 2547 Larry Van Eenoo Mt. Elgin 49 44:10 1:26:23 8:39
290 2552 Michael Stutts Flint 46 40:17 1:26:24 8:39
291 2558 Randall Wilson Lansing 46 44:20 1:26:29 8:39
292 2563 Marc Thompson Grand Blanc 49 43:06 1:26:32 8:40
293 2579 Robert Lutz Walker 48 41:44 1:26:40 8:40
294 2613 Keith Richardson Burton 45 42:49 1:26:55 8:42
295 2619 Bill Siegert Troy 48 41:43 1:26:58 8:42
296 2627 Bill Magers Grand Blanc 49 43:50 1:27:02 8:43
297 2635 Billy W Shelton Inkster 47 43:09 1:27:05 8:43
298 2637 Stephen Hosfield Clarkston 46 44:52 1:27:05 8:43
299 2656 Kurt Lake Eaton Rapids 49 41:39 1:27:10 8:43
300 2657 Mohammad Torfeh Flint 48 43:01 1:27:10 8:43
301 2658 Mark G Thompson Flushing 49 43:01 1:27:10 8:43
302 2664 Scott Liggett Flushing 47 43:40 1:27:13 8:44
303 2700 Steve Lindell Corunna 47 45:24 1:27:27 8:45
304 2730 Robert Bohringer Flint 47 43:46 1:27:41 8:47
305 2744 Michael Tucker Beverly Hills 45 43:43 1:27:48 8:47
306 2760 Homayun Navaz Fenton 48 46:19 1:27:53 8:48
307 2761 Jeff Rohleder Novi 46 42:07 1:27:53 8:48
308 2763 Robert Kozlowski Howell 47 42:01 1:27:54 8:48
309 2781 Robert Stevenson Northville 47 44:29 1:27:58 8:48
310 2782 Thomas Cummins Rochester Hills 46 43:45 1:27:59 8:48
311 2794 James Hollerbach Grosse Pte Farms 48 42:54 1:28:03 8:49
312 2796 Thomas M Devereaux Swartz Creek 49 44:12 1:28:04 8:49
313 2806 Robert Murphy Linden 45 41:54 1:28:06 8:49
314 2814 Keith Mach Westland 45 43:43 1:28:08 8:49
315 2825 Robert C Brown Swartz Creek 48 43:19 1:28:11 8:50
316 2833 Dave Green Flint 46 44:28 1:28:14 8:50
317 2842 Julien Fowler Grand Rapids 49 42:39 1:28:18 8:50
318 2845 Everett Heath Durand 46 43:08 1:28:19 8:50
319 2858 Jeffrey Holm Grosse Pointe 46 43:07 1:28:22 8:51
320 2862 Larry R Martenis Linden 46 40:33 1:28:24 8:51
321 2867 Jim Partyka Clarkston 48 43:55 1:28:26 8:51
322 2907 Vaughn R Smith Burton 49 43:47 1:28:40 8:52
323 2910 Andreas Becke Rochester Hills 45 42:10 1:28:43 8:53
324 2925 Ronald Skrocki Bay City 48 42:34 1:28:48 8:53
325 2938 Wayne Mentier Fenton 47 45:50 1:28:54 8:54
326 2946 David Malinowski Grayling 45 44:07 1:28:59 8:54
327 2974 Harry Yee Rochester 46 44:15 1:29:10 8:55
328 2977 Stanley Ptak Swartz Creek 49 45:10 1:29:11 8:56
329 3000 Dennis Gilbert Flint 49 44:32 1:29:23 8:57
330 3019 Bob Bell Chesaning 46 45:05 1:29:30 8:57
331 3025 Dan Ingraham Haslett 48 42:43 1:29:30 8:57
332 3026 Gary L Tamez Essexville 48 44:55 1:29:30 8:57
333 3033 Alan Motley Burton 46 44:12 1:29:33 8:58
334 3035 David Mulligan Livonia 48 43:50 1:29:34 8:58
335 3039 Tom Delaney Grand Blanc 48 45:09 1:29:34 8:58
336 3044 Steven Schwartz Farmington Hills 48 45:20 1:29:36 8:58
337 3049 Tim Livesay Fenton 47 44:57 1:29:39 8:58
338 3055 Terry Hilton Davison 45 42:50 1:29:40 8:58
339 3058 Tom Steere Saint Louis 48 41:38 1:29:41 8:59
340 3068 Robert Fort Detroit 45 45:10 1:29:43 8:59
341 3097 Dave Maier Gaines 48 45:00 1:29:55 9:00
342 3099 Mike K Rieman Burton 48 41:01 1:29:57 9:00
343 3100 Tom Schultz Farmington Hills 49 45:18 1:29:57 9:00
344 3109 Emory Stager Richmond 46 45:17 1:30:03 9:01
345 3114 James Falls Rochester Hills 49 46:07 1:30:04 9:01
346 3120 Richard Mooi Lapeer 49 44:24 1:30:09 9:01
347 3121 Willilam Willis Owosso 47 45:00 1:30:09 9:01
348 3131 Ed Hoover Bloomfield Hills 49 44:58 1:30:15 9:02
349 3153 Mark Forsthoefel Northville Tr. 48 46:03 1:30:23 9:03
350 3161 Bert H Higley Lapeer 45 44:09 1:30:24 9:03
351 3162 Paul Costanza Warren 49 45:29 1:30:24 9:03
352 3165 Joseph Wixon Lansing 49 45:05 1:30:26 9:03
353 3174 Steven Becroft Metamora 48 44:16 1:30:30 9:03
354 3178 Richard Skelton North Branch 46 43:26 1:30:31 9:04
355 3179 John Ritchie Clarkston 45 44:17 1:30:31 9:04
356 3180 Nas Dastmalchi Novi 46 46:27 1:30:32 9:04
357 3194 Daniel Bourdow Saginaw 45 42:57 1:30:35 9:04
358 3198 Rob Wilson Troy 48 44:31 1:30:38 9:04
359 3216 Dennis Parcels Flint 47 46:07 1:30:44 9:05
360 3218 Greg Brainard Grand Rapids 46 42:03 1:30:44 9:05
361 3221 Kenneth I Parker Flint 47 44:08 1:30:46 9:05
362 3238 Ramon Rosario Clarkston 46 44:22 1:30:51 9:06
363 3241 Stephen Eddins . 48 45:42 1:30:53 9:06
364 3253 James Meredith Lake Orion 48 46:07 1:31:02 9:07
365 3254 John Everett Okemos 49 44:34 1:31:04 9:07
366 3277 Ric Elsworth Goodrich 45 46:31 1:31:10 9:07
367 3313 William Salava Boulder 48 47:13 1:31:30 9:09
368 3322 Mark Buchowski Swartz Creek 45 45:12 1:31:33 9:10
369 3331 Bennet Fauber Ann Arbor 45 47:56 1:31:37 9:10
370 3342 Bert Berkholz Troy 45 45:27 1:31:39 9:10
371 3346 Mark Gallagher Swartz Creek 46 45:05 1:31:41 9:11
372 3350 Coleman Teach Rochester 47 47:32 1:31:42 9:11
373 3353 Damian Colden Grand Blanc 47 44:35 1:31:44 9:11
374 3362 Frederick Cordts Garden City 49 45:00 1:31:48 9:11
375 3364 Paul Landry Rochester Hills 46 46:04 1:31:49 9:11
376 3367 John Weber Utica 49 47:07 1:31:51 9:12
377 3375 Mike V Esterline Vassar 49 43:33 1:31:54 9:12
378 3384 Robert Patzelt Bloomfield Hills 49 45:06 1:31:57 9:12
379 3385 Larry Martin Flushing 46 44:46 1:31:57 9:12
380 3390 David Anthony Dearborn 46 46:13 1:32:00 9:12
381 3398 Kerry Foley Mount Morris 45 44:32 1:32:05 9:13
382 3403 Richard Howie Waterford 47 46:54 1:32:06 9:13
383 3406 Chris Gillespie Clarklake 48 46:38 1:32:08 9:13
384 3410 Mark Norfleet Ann Arbor 46 46:32 1:32:09 9:13
385 3414 Dean A Frick Grand Blanc 49 47:13 1:32:12 9:14
386 3419 Joe Byrd Flint 45 42:12 1:32:14 9:14
387 3423 Thomas Gerulski Bay City 49 45:40 1:32:15 9:14
388 3435 James M Sly Franklin 46 46:26 1:32:18 9:14
389 3438 Mark Pratt Davison 47 45:38 1:32:21 9:15
390 3439 Tim Gauthier Rochester Hills 48 45:17 1:32:21 9:15
391 3459 Jerry Elliottt Detroit 45 44:29 1:32:27 9:15
392 3478 Ravi Vangipurby Troy 45 46:31 1:32:33 9:16
393 3485 Jeff Crippen East Lansing 47 45:52 1:32:35 9:16
394 3486 John Backus Holly 49 44:25 1:32:36 9:16
395 3522 Carolyn Wyson Riverview 49 46:55 1:32:53 9:18
396 3523 Richard Joyce Sarnia 46 47:47 1:32:53 9:18
397 3544 John Geist Rochester Hills 49 46:48 1:33:02 9:19
398 3546 Steve Ortiz Nuremberg 49 46:57 1:33:04 9:19
399 3548 Pat Furlo Clarkston 45 45:06 1:33:05 9:19
400 3551 James Patrick Neumann Flushing 47 46:20 1:33:05 9:19
401 3592 Mark Trowbridge Goodrich 46 47:09 1:33:19 9:20
402 3593 Thomas Lynch Flushing 49 46:39 1:33:19 9:20
403 3609 Peter Hansford Stratford 46 47:29 1:33:23 9:21
404 3635 Terry Showers Clarkston 49 47:54 1:33:35 9:22
405 3643 James M Thompson Clarkston 45 44:31 1:33:38 9:22
406 3652 Neal Hoxsie Clarkston 45 45:15 1:33:42 9:23
407 3656 Jerome Kelley Fenton 49 45:21 1:33:45 9:23
408 3658 Gary Stuber Fenton 48 46:55 1:33:45 9:23
409 3666 Kurt Brent Troy 47 46:27 1:33:47 9:23
410 3671 Michael Oszust Davisburg 46 46:27 1:33:49 9:23
411 3687 Don Dore Bentley 47 44:44 1:33:56 9:24
412 3700 Norphlet Jr Reeves Flint 49 47:01 1:34:04 9:25
413 3703 Ronald Wiens Swartz Creek 46 46:00 1:34:04 9:25
414 3706 Jeff H Katz Flint 48 48:12 1:34:05 9:25
415 3709 Timothy H Mcadam Flint 49 47:01 1:34:09 9:25
416 3711 Jeffery Struzik Clawson 49 46:07 1:34:09 9:25
417 3726 Ronald Maksymowski Fenton 48 46:33 1:34:14 9:26
418 3732 Tom Clark Windsor 47 46:11 1:34:16 9:26
419 3735 John Ouellet Lake Orion 48 46:52 1:34:18 9:26
420 3754 Joe Taubitz Northville 47 46:21 1:34:28 9:27
421 3765 Thomas Smela Flint 45 49:31 1:34:31 9:28
422 3767 John Casey Waterford 49 46:16 1:34:31 9:28
423 3781 John Howes Eastpointe 45 47:47 1:34:42 9:29
424 3787 Dann Morrison London 46 47:10 1:34:43 9:29
425 3798 Clem Rademacher Clio 48 45:02 1:34:47 9:29
426 3843 Donald Rozst Marshall 46 45:41 1:35:05 9:31
427 3851 Richard Muraske Linden 46 46:45 1:35:08 9:31
428 3868 Larry Guy Swartz Creek 47 48:44 1:35:18 9:32
429 3889 Chris Curnow Flushing 47 49:12 1:35:24 9:33
430 3908 Scott Selley Linden 46 47:06 1:35:34 9:34
431 3926 Jeffrey Lyijnen Sterling Heights 46 48:29 1:35:39 9:34
432 3945 Tom Bannigan Lake Orion 48 45:06 1:35:48 9:35
433 3949 Hans Jonasson Shelby Twp 45 47:23 1:35:51 9:36
434 3957 George Ochoa Flint 47 47:48 1:35:55 9:36
435 3968 Bruce K Muma Troy 46 48:47 1:36:01 9:37
436 3971 Scott Vanderveen Clarkston 46 48:47 1:36:02 9:37
437 3973 Christopher Meagher Livonia 46 46:52 1:36:03 9:37
438 3991 Gary W Weatherbee Clarkston 49 47:42 1:36:14 9:38
439 4000 Stanley Goodman Farmington Hills 48 47:16 1:36:17 9:38
440 4002 Michael R Palma Davison 49 46:57 1:36:19 9:38
441 4031 James Miner Waterford 48 46:40 1:36:35 9:40
442 4049 Michael Merriman Waterford 47 49:42 1:36:48 9:41
443 4062 Paul W Wright Burton 47 49:33 1:36:54 9:42
444 4079 Kirk Buzzard Swartz Creek 49 48:01 1:37:02 9:43
445 4089 Robert Bishop Midland 47 48:26 1:37:07 9:43
446 4094 Randy Gratz Saline 47 46:41 1:37:11 9:44
447 4095 Daniel Stevens Macomb 45 49:21 1:37:11 9:44
448 4098 John Metevia Midland 46 50:15 1:37:14 9:44
449 4103 Maurice Harvey Pontiac 47 49:48 1:37:18 9:44
450 4123 Timothy Campbell Metamora 48 47:52 1:37:31 9:46
451 4135 Chris Lucier Willis 45 47:49 1:37:37 9:46
452 4139 Thomas Powell Detroit 49 48:20 1:37:37 9:46
453 4171 Gary Bruland Howell 48 46:57 1:37:53 9:48
454 4185 Michael Cantor Flint 48 49:07 1:38:02 9:49
455 4187 Zygmunt Nowak St Clair Shores 48 48:33 1:38:03 9:49
456 4206 Danny P Hurles Flint 49 48:21 1:38:09 9:49
457 4207 Richard Monk Sterling Heights 49 50:14 1:38:11 9:50
458 4227 Timothy O'neill Clarkston 48 47:46 1:38:23 9:51
459 4264 Dalton Jenkins Detroit 48 46:32 1:38:53 9:54
460 4289 Paul Krause Grand Blanc 46 51:15 1:39:10 9:55
461 4290 William Dell Owosso 46 44:21 1:39:12 9:56
462 4307 William Riley Warren 48 48:41 1:39:22 9:57
463 4309 Patric Trombley Flint 48 44:55 1:39:23 9:57
464 4310 Thomas Stebbins Rochester Hills 48 48:44 1:39:24 9:57
465 4352 Steve Wyatt Pontiac 45 49:52 1:39:55 10:00
466 4359 Chris Steele South Lyon 46 49:23 1:39:56 10:00
467 4370 Charles C Birmingham Livonia 48 49:33 1:40:09 10:01
468 4380 Wilfredo Rivera Grand Blanc 45 49:28 1:40:14 10:02
469 4382 Irving Knott Detroit 46 47:51 1:40:15 10:02
470 4393 Paul Hoskey Davison 49 47:19 1:40:22 10:03
471 4408 Duane Tobias Davison 47 47:05 1:40:28 10:03
472 4445 Bob Warren Burton 46 48:38 1:40:57 10:06
473 4448 Burt Salinger Beverly Hills 47 48:28 1:40:58 10:06
474 4453 Jeffrey Walker Grand Ledge 49 50:10 1:41:00 10:06
475 4457 Tom Dutkowski Flushing 48 49:39 1:41:04 10:07
476 4509 Darrell Miracle Lapeer 48 47:54 1:41:37 10:10
477 4526 Greg Cole Clio 46 47:52 1:41:48 10:11
478 4533 Dominic Sirignano Grand Blanc 49 50:19 1:41:55 10:12
479 4543 Tom Loyola Holly 46 52:36 1:41:59 10:12
480 4550 Leonard Kostka Bay City 48 53:10 1:42:06 10:13
481 4561 Mike Plotzke Lake Orion 45 48:04 1:42:11 10:14
482 4568 Jason Schlueter Okemos 48 47:41 1:42:17 10:14
483 4570 Kevin S Light Bay City 47 53:15 1:42:20 10:14
484 4571 Greg Lewis Warren 49 48:47 1:42:21 10:15
485 4580 Glenn Kudej Warren 45 48:21 1:42:30 10:15
486 4604 Daniel Waldon Farmington Hills 48 52:11 1:42:42 10:17
487 4609 Peter Scribner Hb 49 48:53 1:42:48 10:17
488 4675 Dennis Inhulsen Grand Blanc 46 50:09 1:43:36 10:22
489 4695 John C Thomas Linden 47 52:36 1:43:55 10:24
490 4697 Jerome Solomon Redford 46 50:44 1:43:56 10:24
491 4700 Bruce Garrison Swartz Creek 47 54:16 1:43:59 10:24
492 4707 Randy Otto South Lyon 47 51:00 1:44:03 10:25
493 4727 Dean M Meadows Grand Blanc 45 49:26 1:44:14 10:26
494 4733 Ronald G Wright Flint 46 50:01 1:44:17 10:26
495 4739 Charles Lawcock Grand Blanc 45 55:11 1:44:19 10:26
496 4741 Ray Gierlach Northville 49 51:24 1:44:21 10:27
497 4748 John J Jerome Linden 47 55:01 1:44:27 10:27
498 4755 Mathew Allinger Swartz Creek 45 50:54 1:44:31 10:28
499 4763 Dave Rembowski Grand Blanc 49 54:24 1:44:38 10:28
500 4779 David Michaud Walled Lake 46 50:28 1:44:50 10:29
501 4796 Ted Koppenaal Zeeland 45 50:31 1:44:58 10:30
502 4812 Larry Ruthenberg Owosso 49 50:07 1:45:14 10:32
503 4824 Dick Benson Frankenmuth 49 51:46 1:45:26 10:33
504 4869 Rickie Wilson Flint 48 51:54 1:46:02 10:37
505 4882 Dennis E Elston Flint 49 50:52 1:46:10 10:37
506 4894 Daniel W Miglin Franklin 48 49:04 1:46:24 10:39
507 4907 Mike Potter Muskegon 46 52:09 1:46:44 10:41
508 4908 Thomas Jones Walled Lake 45 49:21 1:46:46 10:41
509 4934 Samuel E Spruill Troy 47 52:45 1:47:23 10:45
510 4948 Barry Boike Grand Bland 45 53:49 1:47:50 10:47
511 4961 Robert Whitefoot Davisburg 48 52:45 1:48:04 10:49
512 4962 Brian Kitchin Clarkston 48 48:40 1:48:05 10:49
513 4971 Mark Braniecki Lapeer 45 54:47 1:48:13 10:50
514 4972 Joe Pavelek Shelby Twp. 48 51:23 1:48:13 10:50
515 4979 Steve Williams Clarkston 49 53:34 1:48:19 10:50
516 5006 Scott Franklin Ann Arbor 49 49:47 1:48:51 10:54
517 5012 Timothy Keener Fenton 47 51:18 1:48:57 10:54
518 5018 Dennis Smith 48439 46 53:17 1:49:04 10:55
519 5025 Russ Wright Brighton 46 54:46 1:49:08 10:55
520 5027 Clent Dingler Grand Blanc 46 52:37 1:49:09 10:55
521 5029 Bruce Ericson Beverly Hills 47 52:04 1:49:11 10:56
522 5033 Matthew Teare Chardon 46 51:45 1:49:14 10:56
523 5067 Jerry Look Swartz Creek 49 54:21 1:49:55 11:00
524 5087 David Adkins Midland 45 53:14 1:50:15 11:02
525 5092 Michael J Johnson Troy 46 52:49 1:50:19 11:02
526 5105 Michael P Kildee Swartz Creek 46 52:22 1:50:39 11:04
527 5131 James E Allen Flushing 46 52:04 1:51:11 11:08
528 5144 Mark W Howell Lansing 45 54:05 1:51:32 11:10
529 5171 Wayne Winkel Clinton Township 48 49:55 1:52:01 11:13
530 5178 Stephen Knazik Utica 49 53:41 1:52:09 11:13
531 5185 Jim Matthews Jackson 48 53:47 1:52:19 11:14
532 5201 Thomas Crystal Davison 46 53:12 1:52:38 11:16
533 5204 John Cote Flushing 46 57:04 1:52:41 11:17
534 5219 Parviz Daneshgari Clarkston 47 55:00 1:52:57 11:18
535 5222 Michael A Ogboh Brown City 47 53:48 1:53:00 11:18
536 5241 Frederick Lewis Southfield 49 52:35 1:53:20 11:20
537 5248 Dennis Labrie North Branch 48 47:48 1:53:31 11:22
538 5250 Marcus E Taylor Detroit 45 56:10 1:53:34 11:22
539 5263 Larry Pryor Grand Blanc 47 48:38 1:53:57 11:24
540 5275 David Mcgowan Davison 45 55:21 1:54:08 11:25
541 5349 Jose Zamarripa Fenton 45 58:25 1:55:57 11:36
542 5357 Steve Gemrls Iowa 47 57:19 1:56:07 11:37
543 5375 Michael Henderson Holt 45 56:54 1:56:43 11:41
544 5376 Kevin Ragan East Lansing 49 57:23 1:56:44 11:41
545 5413 David Panzlau Fenton 49 58:52 1:57:33 11:46
546 5444 Donald Smith Beverly Hills 48 58:24 1:58:28 11:51
547 5491 Lee Kessler Linden 49 59:13 1:59:49 11:59
548 5537 Milan Mason Montrose 47 56:27 2:01:39 12:10
549 5551 Dale Cook Holly 48 1:01:06 2:02:05 12:13
550 5556 Joe Wright Flushing 48 56:45 2:02:21 12:15
551 5559 Thomas Wakefield Ann Arbor 49 1:01:39 2:02:29 12:15
552 5605 Paul Hendrickson Grand Blanc 48 1:06:54 2:04:30 12:27
553 5614 Michael Fiorucci Davison 47 1:00:34 2:04:52 12:30
554 5639 Steven Stone Capac 49 1:00:51 2:06:13 12:38
555 5782 Willard Reed Sterling Heights 47 1:05:58 2:13:36 13:22
556 5797 Rick Walsh Swanton 46 1:06:41 2:14:37 13:28
557 5816 Brian Barbati Livonia 45 1:11:19 2:16:14 13:38
558 5844 Frank L Bell Flushing 47 1:09:05 2:18:36 13:52
559 5883 Randy Thronson Burton 49 1:09:17 2:21:46 14:11
560 5894 Rick C Eakin Orwell 49 1:01:49 2:22:10 14:13
561 5936 Craig Schramm Grand Blanc 48 1:07:17 2:27:27 14:45
562 5982 Mark Yeater Grand Blanc 48 1:14:28 2:32:17 15:14
563 5996 Louis Martinez Flushing 49 1:19:19 2:33:57 15:24
564 6001 John Sullivan Grand Blanc 48 1:15:11 2:34:28 15:27
565 6018 Mike Haggerty Montrose 45 1:16:01 2:39:28 15:57
566 6029 Ronald Clocek Otter Lake 47 1:20:42 2:44:56 16:30
567 6039 Theodore Kaloydis Fenton 47 1:29:44 2:49:12 16:56
568 6048 Eugene Rider Palma Sola 48 1:26:17 2:56:01 17:37
569 6051 David Hertz Flint 48 1:23:18 3:02:49 18:17
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 405 Laura Clark - Taylor Madison 46 32:40 1:07:06 6:43
2 412 Laurel Cihak Muskegon 47 33:47 1:07:13 6:44
3 645 Laura Maslar Grosse Ile 46 35:20 1:10:14 7:02
4 1011 Mary O'donnell Grosse Pointe 48 36:45 1:14:49 7:29
5 1037 Joan Mathews Maumee 46 37:36 1:15:05 7:31
6 1122 Maureen P Tippen Clarkston 46 37:20 1:15:43 7:35
7 1142 Jane Sanders White Lake 47 37:37 1:15:55 7:36
8 1232 Taraneh Haske Ann Arbor 46 38:15 1:16:42 7:41
9 1286 Gina L Norris Detroit 46 38:08 1:17:09 7:43
10 1290 Francine Robinson Grand Rapids 45 38:13 1:17:11 7:44
11 1291 Marcie Gould Flint 48 37:32 1:17:11 7:44
12 1434 Cindy Tews-Williamson Kawkawlin 45 38:47 1:18:21 7:51
13 1451 Jackie Blair Detroit 48 40:37 1:18:31 7:52
14 1576 Nancy Patton Laplante Ann Arbor 48 39:09 1:19:27 7:57
15 1577 Becky Davenport Grosse Pointe 47 40:08 1:19:27 7:57
16 1585 Sue Hachigian Plymouth 46 38:31 1:19:30 7:57
17 1590 Kristi L Pryomski Holly 46 39:09 1:19:32 7:58
18 1607 Lynn King Harrison Twp 49 39:49 1:19:41 7:59
19 1752 Tina Lechner Royal Oak 46 41:01 1:20:43 8:05
20 1782 Janice Trudgeon East Lansing 47 40:53 1:21:01 8:07
21 1822 Susan Jones Saline 49 39:55 1:21:20 8:08
22 1833 Elizabeth Gale-Cuevas Flushing 48 39:35 1:21:24 8:09
23 1850 Michelle Jo Dvorak Burton 49 40:54 1:21:34 8:10
24 1909 Peggy Searight Flint 46 40:06 1:22:02 8:13
25 1914 Rita Powell Flushing 45 40:43 1:22:04 8:13
26 1958 Lori Guerette Conifer 45 41:22 1:22:21 8:15
27 2045 Lynda Krivitz Canton 45 40:52 1:22:55 8:18
28 2049 Debora L Hamlin Oscoda 45 40:52 1:22:58 8:18
29 2086 Denice M Wagner Davison 45 40:30 1:23:12 8:20
30 2087 Sue M Mcpherson Flushing 45 40:34 1:23:13 8:20
31 2095 Antonia Vivian Rochester Hills 46 42:09 1:23:17 8:20
32 2104 Mary Reynolds Lennon 48 40:59 1:23:22 8:21
33 2107 Colette Mezza St. Clair Shores 47 41:47 1:23:23 8:21
34 2124 Jenny Cotton Ann Arbor 45 41:04 1:23:29 8:21
35 2233 Sandra Weitzel Clinton Twp 46 42:23 1:24:12 8:26
36 2286 Sharon Mortensen Midland 45 42:05 1:24:29 8:27
37 2304 Janis Clay Toledo 46 41:10 1:24:37 8:28
38 2312 Karen M Ribant Flushing 46 42:11 1:24:39 8:28
39 2509 Karen Desjardins Midland 47 43:08 1:26:05 8:37
40 2632 Susan Pickens Rosebush 47 43:35 1:27:04 8:43
41 2644 Sue Gear Swartz Creek 48 42:35 1:27:07 8:43
42 2678 Anne Sprague Windsor 45 44:13 1:27:18 8:44
43 2696 Debbie Beason Flushing 48 43:40 1:27:25 8:45
44 2702 Jodell N Wittenberg Clarkston 48 44:52 1:27:28 8:45
45 2722 Jacklyn Nichols Grand Rapids 46 44:50 1:27:36 8:46
46 2725 Sue Imig Lapeer 45 42:18 1:27:39 8:46
47 2758 Kim Fonger Flushing 47 44:22 1:27:52 8:48
48 2759 Barbara Sherman Rochester 48 43:44 1:27:53 8:48
49 2777 Joan M Bauman Flushing 47 44:27 1:27:58 8:48
50 2815 Mary Ann Behm Traverse City 46 45:01 1:28:08 8:49
51 2816 Teresa M Palmer Flushing 47 45:12 1:28:08 8:49
52 2966 Joanne Thomas Central Lake 45 44:45 1:29:08 8:55
53 2976 Anne E Wright Flushing 45 44:21 1:29:11 8:56
54 2981 Kim Frisch Mount Pleasant 47 45:05 1:29:12 8:56
55 3003 Coco Newton . 48 45:29 1:29:23 8:57
56 3080 Deborah L Wittbrodt Grand Blanc 49 44:34 1:29:51 9:00
57 3107 Barbara Hoehn Grosse Pointe 47 45:30 1:30:03 9:01
58 3154 Laura Sawyer Clinton Township 46 44:43 1:30:23 9:03
59 3182 Ann J Batchelor Grand Blanc 48 44:53 1:30:33 9:04
60 3199 Cathy Evans Rochester Hills 47 44:14 1:30:38 9:04
61 3211 Ann Porter Grosse Pointe Par 45 44:35 1:30:43 9:05
62 3274 Amy Hopewell Oakland Township 45 45:11 1:31:09 9:07
63 3282 Michelle Nolan Grand Blanc 46 47:18 1:31:12 9:08
64 3290 Barbara Basinski Canton 47 45:15 1:31:19 9:08
65 3298 Ann Booms Bad Axe 45 46:30 1:31:22 9:09
66 3330 Diane Kesler Franklin 46 47:35 1:31:37 9:10
67 3332 Kathy Valasek Owosso 46 46:06 1:31:37 9:10
68 3336 Sandy Freund Macomb 46 46:43 1:31:38 9:10
69 3351 Debbie Black Livonia 48 45:27 1:31:43 9:11
70 3380 Dianne Newcomb Flint 46 46:27 1:31:57 9:12
71 3382 Pamela Berry Swartz Creek 47 45:27 1:31:57 9:12
72 3402 Cinda White Plainfield 47 47:31 1:32:06 9:13
73 3426 Valerie Lareau Lansing 48 45:27 1:32:15 9:14
74 3451 Denise Sands Flushing 48 45:37 1:32:25 9:15
75 3532 Marilyn L Daugherty Laingsburg 45 45:39 1:32:58 9:18
76 3578 Terese Fitzpatrick Howell 49 45:47 1:33:16 9:20
77 3585 Kim Plummer Muskegon 45 47:23 1:33:18 9:20
78 3602 Mariann R Smith Burton 46 44:46 1:33:21 9:21
79 3626 Jan Verschaeve Utica 49 45:25 1:33:30 9:21
80 3633 Stephanie Leibfritz Midland 46 44:34 1:33:34 9:22
81 3640 Sharon Resmer Pinconning 47 46:32 1:33:36 9:22
82 3651 Eve Howell Riverview 48 48:08 1:33:42 9:23
83 3679 Patricia J Mankin Howell 49 46:20 1:33:53 9:24
84 3681 Annette Robb Ft Gratiot 47 44:12 1:33:53 9:24
85 3707 Christine Badgerow Standish 47 46:47 1:34:07 9:25
86 3708 Teri Prince West Bloomfield 47 46:24 1:34:09 9:25
87 3719 Kathleen Clark Fraser 46 47:01 1:34:12 9:26
88 3738 Kathy Roy Brighton 46 46:02 1:34:21 9:27
89 3764 Jane Digneit-Smith Beverly Hills 46 47:24 1:34:30 9:27
90 3782 Susan M Wade Belleville 49 47:06 1:34:42 9:29
91 3797 Ellen Lopez Williamston 48 47:01 1:34:47 9:29
92 3809 Sue Weiss Flint 47 49:03 1:34:55 9:30
93 3824 Brian Sullivan Lansing 46 48:48 1:34:58 9:30
94 3846 Micky De Lange Lapeer 46 47:44 1:35:07 9:31
95 3856 Denise Schroeder Ann Arbor 47 45:16 1:35:11 9:32
96 3866 Linda Widing Fenton 45 49:11 1:35:18 9:32
97 3879 Becky Krick Ann Arbor 47 46:30 1:35:22 9:33
98 3887 Jean C Stuhler Roscommon 45 46:37 1:35:23 9:33
99 3891 Kathi Walters Midland 47 46:34 1:35:25 9:33
100 3893 Jody Lindell Corunna 49 47:01 1:35:27 9:33
101 3942 Julia Schuette Grand Blanc 45 46:23 1:35:47 9:35
102 3962 Maryann Chupa Wixom 48 46:11 1:35:56 9:36
103 3974 Angela Beaford Southfield 46 47:39 1:36:03 9:37
104 3979 Pamela Schwarzmann Ann Arbor 49 47:02 1:36:07 9:37
105 4023 Jill L Moore Swartz Creek 46 47:30 1:36:28 9:39
106 4027 Emily Minns Birmingham 48 47:36 1:36:31 9:40
107 4057 Marian Murembya Mason 45 46:41 1:36:52 9:42
108 4060 Susanna Wood Waterford 46 47:41 1:36:53 9:42
109 4065 Diane Ruddy Clio 48 47:34 1:36:56 9:42
110 4092 Ellen Foote Haslett 45 47:36 1:37:10 9:43
111 4093 Dorothy Cotton Detroit 48 48:06 1:37:10 9:43
112 4112 Terry Adams Byron 45 47:50 1:37:24 9:45
113 4146 Brenda D Murphy Taylor 48 48:27 1:37:41 9:47
114 4151 Jane A Flarity Gram Troy 45 47:54 1:37:43 9:47
115 4199 Carol Fraser Macomb 46 48:17 1:38:07 9:49
116 4205 Nancee Armstrong Port Huron 45 47:37 1:38:09 9:49
117 4208 Peggy J Tulip Fenton 46 47:55 1:38:11 9:50
118 4220 Lori A Higley Lapeer 46 47:23 1:38:20 9:50
119 4228 Desiree Baranski Metamora 45 47:44 1:38:25 9:51
120 4239 Edie Nelson Highland Hts. 48 48:54 1:38:34 9:52
121 4242 Patti Dombrowski Roscommon 49 46:21 1:38:35 9:52
122 4244 Kathy A Warszawski Bay City 45 47:56 1:38:38 9:52
123 4324 Diane Zaffina Holly 47 47:53 1:39:37 9:58
124 4330 Rita Morgan Davison 47 50:05 1:39:38 9:58
125 4336 Shary Last Cottam 47 49:59 1:39:41 9:59
126 4341 Carol Jastal Findlay 45 47:53 1:39:43 9:59
127 4345 Sharon Shearer Flushing 45 49:00 1:39:47 9:59
128 4351 Colleen Davlin Attica 46 48:19 1:39:54 10:00
129 4371 Teresa Broessel Lansing 49 49:40 1:40:11 10:02
130 4374 Therese Campbell Royal Oak 47 48:23 1:40:12 10:02
131 4383 Elizabeth Rice Lansing 46 50:08 1:40:17 10:02
132 4398 Rita J Szukhent Flushing 46 48:57 1:40:24 10:03
133 4402 Beth Harvey Flushing 49 48:49 1:40:25 10:03
134 4403 Debbie Dulaney Flushing 49 48:48 1:40:25 10:03
135 4424 Laurie Perry Grand Blanc 47 49:11 1:40:41 10:05
136 4451 Marie Heath Clio 47 50:16 1:40:59 10:06
137 4462 Cherie Murphy Laingsburg 46 50:41 1:41:07 10:07
138 4468 Denise Heath Ann Arbor 49 48:24 1:41:13 10:08
139 4486 Kerry Bishop Midland 46 48:32 1:41:26 10:09
140 4508 Dawn Smith Farmington Hills 48 50:43 1:41:36 10:10
141 4512 Stephanie Konsza Fenton 47 50:09 1:41:40 10:10
142 4518 Armonite Albalak West Bloomfield 45 52:37 1:41:43 10:11
143 4525 Sandy Cox Burton 49 50:53 1:41:47 10:11
144 4532 Crystal Sirignano Grand Blanc 47 50:25 1:41:55 10:12
145 4536 Brenda La Vigne Midland 47 48:30 1:41:56 10:12
146 4565 Jan Mcglone Troy 46 49:07 1:42:14 10:14
147 4578 Deborah Rader West Bloomfield 49 48:04 1:42:29 10:15
148 4606 Patricia Chamberlain Highland 46 51:03 1:42:46 10:17
149 4621 Maryanne Bernardon Windsor 49 51:27 1:42:53 10:18
150 4647 Kim Raubinger Swartz Creek 45 51:32 1:43:18 10:20
151 4673 Roxanne M Mcfall Fenton 48 50:24 1:43:34 10:22
152 4689 Lynette Heinlein Vassar 46 52:35 1:43:49 10:23
153 4719 Dora Weston Flint 48 49:52 1:44:11 10:26
154 4722 Carla A Johnson Flint 47 51:22 1:44:11 10:26
155 4782 Ann Jacob Mount Clemens 48 51:33 1:44:50 10:29
156 4810 Suzanne Hutto Flushing 49 51:42 1:45:14 10:32
157 4834 Laurie L Doyle Flushing 47 52:33 1:45:35 10:34
158 4853 Donna Stanfield Concord 49 51:55 1:45:49 10:35
159 4854 Ellen J Stewart-Miller Flushing 47 50:58 1:45:50 10:35
160 4860 Deborah L Tomasik Lowell 47 51:15 1:45:55 10:36
161 4886 Shirli Wohlfeil Midland 49 52:27 1:46:15 10:38
162 4896 Judy Domerese Flint 45 53:33 1:46:26 10:39
163 4899 Valerie Weaver Clarkston 45 50:42 1:46:27 10:39
164 4902 Kathy Varilone Livonia 45 53:19 1:46:30 10:39
165 4909 Lynn Sarosik Selfridge 49 53:14 1:46:46 10:41
166 4916 Linda Householder Flushing 46 48:39 1:46:55 10:42
167 4937 Zelda Mays Detroit 48 52:32 1:47:29 10:45
168 4954 Lou Ciccodicola Grand Blanc 48 52:50 1:47:54 10:48
169 4963 Shelley R Shannon Davison 48 53:35 1:48:07 10:49
170 4994 Katie Colden Grand Blanc 45 55:06 1:48:30 10:51
171 5005 Laurie Tritten Grand Blanc 49 53:00 1:48:51 10:54
172 5037 Dawn King Davisburg 47 53:19 1:49:18 10:56
173 5049 Chistine Reich Owosso 46 53:33 1:49:31 10:58
174 5054 Carol Mchale Grand Blanc 45 52:42 1:49:34 10:58
175 5061 Patrice Kaufman Flint 49 55:14 1:49:44 10:59
176 5077 Carol Czajka Farmington Hills 48 52:38 1:50:07 11:01
177 5084 Deb Merion Ann Arbor 47 54:17 1:50:13 11:02
178 5085 Susan Courtney Ann Arbor 49 54:16 1:50:13 11:02
179 5129 Sue Scharrer Clio 48 55:02 1:51:08 11:07
180 5145 Jill Elliott Saginaw 47 55:25 1:51:34 11:10
181 5165 Deborah Reid Grand Blanc 46 55:09 1:51:54 11:12
182 5189 Suzanne Brasseur Burton 46 55:26 1:52:22 11:15
183 5191 Mel Trowbridge Goodrich 47 54:58 1:52:23 11:15
184 5197 Mary Williams Clarkston 48 55:35 1:52:31 11:16
185 5202 Yvette Metz Troy 46 55:53 1:52:40 11:16
186 5223 Nancy Abeare Davison 48 54:20 1:53:01 11:19
187 5226 Terese Adams Linden 45 55:49 1:53:04 11:19
188 5231 Conchita Snuverink Pinckney 46 53:19 1:53:11 11:20
189 5238 Deborah Gustafson Davison 49 55:56 1:53:17 11:20
190 5246 Joanne Reed Mason 45 54:23 1:53:31 11:22
191 5259 Deborah A Holloway Flushing 48 53:27 1:53:47 11:23
192 5260 Charla Lau Troy 48 55:01 1:53:47 11:23
193 5287 Nancy Page Ann Arbor 48 57:13 1:54:25 11:27
194 5292 Pamela Tobias Davison 47 54:25 1:54:32 11:28
195 5295 Cindy Zerkowski Farmington Hills 45 50:28 1:54:38 11:28
196 5296 Jan Slater Ann Arbor 48 55:21 1:54:38 11:28
197 5297 Rachel Day Metamora 45 56:23 1:54:38 11:28
198 5306 Roberta Ballard Flushing 48 54:42 1:54:54 11:30
199 5315 Elaine Mestrezat Grand Blanc 46 56:13 1:55:07 11:31
200 5318 Ann Lerche Holly 47 55:43 1:55:09 11:31
201 5335 Ruth Cantor Flint 48 56:16 1:55:35 11:34
202 5339 Brenda Schichtel Davison 46 58:27 1:55:44 11:35
203 5346 Lorietta M Small Flint 48 55:06 1:55:51 11:36
204 5361 Bridget Paff East Lansing 45 51:40 1:56:10 11:37
205 5388 Kathy Bartley Ortonville 49 58:15 1:57:01 11:43
206 5389 Joy Mcclain Davison 48 57:29 1:57:04 11:43
207 5393 Sherry L Young Grand Blanc 48 57:13 1:57:09 11:43
208 5406 Kathryn Gurin Lapeer 49 58:53 1:57:26 11:45
209 5415 Sue Mitchell Davison 49 58:00 1:57:36 11:46
210 5427 Catherine Watkins Grand Haven 45 57:51 1:57:55 11:48
211 5448 Linda Panchula Davison 48 55:53 1:58:32 11:52
212 5452 Pamela Clay Lapeer 47 53:00 1:58:36 11:52
213 5466 Marcia Smith Swartz Creek 47 55:39 1:59:03 11:55
214 5475 Patricia Reaves Attica 48 57:39 1:59:22 11:57
215 5481 Barbara Moore Rochester 49 56:46 1:59:36 11:58
216 5490 Inta Davis Byron 48 59:13 1:59:49 11:59
217 5492 Lynn J Larson Flint 47 57:30 1:59:51 12:00
218 5496 Mary Zamarripa Fenton 45 1:01:00 2:00:07 12:01
219 5501 Jackie Jakeway Flushing 45 59:44 2:00:17 12:02
220 5507 Sandra Mowl Burton 47 56:09 2:00:30 12:03
221 5516 Donita R Pikes Flint 49 1:00:44 2:00:49 12:05
222 5517 Val Kump-Dutkowski Flushing 49 57:34 2:00:50 12:05
223 5521 Debra Frick Grand Blanc 48 1:00:34 2:01:00 12:06
224 5550 Marjorie Seehan Lansing 47 59:39 2:02:04 12:13
225 5561 Lynn Younger Burton 48 1:00:02 2:02:41 12:17
226 5567 Jackie Jablonski Grand Blanc 48 59:15 2:03:02 12:19
227 5570 Leta B Gonsler Grand Blanc 49 1:01:41 2:03:17 12:20
228 5573 Tamara Savage Swartz Creek 49 1:01:43 2:03:18 12:20
229 5575 Melissa Zendler Flint 47 1:00:02 2:03:24 12:21
230 5594 Kim N Pastorino Flushing 46 1:00:47 2:04:05 12:25
231 5619 Cynthia Knight Washington Twp. 46 1:01:23 2:05:23 12:33
232 5626 Diane Tressler Jefferson 47 1:01:06 2:05:38 12:34
233 5632 Danita Milbeck Dearborn 45 58:44 2:05:46 12:35
234 5637 Kathleen Glynn . 45 1:01:51 2:06:11 12:38
235 5643 Susan Elizondo Flushing 46 1:01:10 2:06:21 12:39
236 5652 Hiedi Londo Lapeer 45 1:00:47 2:06:53 12:42
237 5653 Peggy Arndt Flushing 45 1:01:24 2:06:54 12:42
238 5656 Pamela Palinsky Flushing 46 1:04:07 2:07:02 12:43
239 5661 Ann Cortez Clio 45 1:02:43 2:07:06 12:43
240 5668 Sherry L Krish Swartz Creek 47 55:48 2:07:21 12:45
241 5674 Helen Johnson Clio 46 1:01:57 2:07:37 12:46
242 5686 Pat Topping Flint 47 58:46 2:07:56 12:48
243 5693 Sherrie Wright Flushing 48 1:01:36 2:08:27 12:51
244 5715 Rose Ann Laureto Fenton 47 56:32 2:09:59 13:00
245 5722 Sandy Lawrence Swartz Creek 49 1:05:54 2:10:28 13:03
246 5723 Deanna Wilson Holly 45 1:04:11 2:10:28 13:03
247 5734 Joann Werner Brackettville 46 1:01:31 2:10:55 13:06
248 5757 Cathy Jackson Flushing 47 1:03:08 2:11:45 13:11
249 5767 Becky S Lawrence Flint 46 1:06:24 2:12:19 13:14
250 5770 Donna Davis Flint 45 1:04:21 2:12:33 13:16
251 5780 Robbie Lawrence Swartz Creek 47 1:05:07 2:13:26 13:21
252 5795 Letrice Price Flint 45 1:08:36 2:14:31 13:28
253 5814 Mary Ann Rickens White Lake 48 1:06:41 2:15:55 13:36
254 5819 Sherry Kelley Fenton 49 1:10:12 2:16:36 13:40
255 5823 Connie Crayton Flint 47 1:06:33 2:17:02 13:43
256 5826 Jo Kelley Grand Blanc 49 1:08:32 2:17:14 13:44
257 5828 Virginia Henry Flint 45 1:06:34 2:17:14 13:44
258 5841 Verenie Davis Flint 46 1:03:13 2:17:54 13:48
259 5864 Cathy Hendrickson Grand Blanc 46 1:09:38 2:20:45 14:05
260 5865 Janice Zuhlke Imlay City 47 1:08:36 2:20:45 14:05
261 5869 Carol J Sweatland Burton 46 1:09:02 2:20:56 14:06
262 5878 Gayann Roos Flint 48 1:06:38 2:21:40 14:10
263 5881 Jeanette Wineland Swartz Creek 45 1:09:27 2:21:42 14:11
264 5886 Merri Ann Baker-Radcli Durand 49 1:09:27 2:21:50 14:11
265 5895 Elizabeth Dyhouse Flushing 46 1:07:19 2:22:19 14:14
266 5896 Martha Hosmer-Arion Burton 48 1:10:50 2:22:23 14:15
267 5906 Linda Simmons Flint 47 1:10:52 2:23:15 14:20
268 5911 Katherine Tylen Marysville 48 1:11:29 2:23:45 14:23
269 5918 Kathleen M Thomas Linden 47 1:11:15 2:24:49 14:29
270 5931 Krystal Tucker Flushing 46 1:12:05 2:26:47 14:41
271 5937 Rose Hines Grand Blanc 48 1:11:22 2:27:28 14:45
272 5941 Yvonne Williams Flushing 49 1:10:22 2:27:51 14:48
273 5943 Carolyn Y Lawrence Owosso 48 1:12:42 2:28:04 14:49
274 5945 Rosemary Uptegraff Clio 46 1:08:05 2:28:17 14:50
275 5947 Nancy J Proffer Flint 46 1:11:12 2:28:19 14:50
276 5959 Deborah Hughley Flint 49 1:15:27 2:30:03 15:01
277 5965 Joyce Mccain Flint 49 1:15:29 2:30:32 15:04
278 5974 Elizabeth Gage Grand Blanc 47 1:14:26 2:32:14 15:14
279 5975 Joann Tate Swartz Creek 48 1:14:27 2:32:14 15:14
280 5978 Dorie Barkey Flint 48 1:14:25 2:32:16 15:14
281 5979 Cheryl Reeves Grand Blanc 49 1:15:32 2:32:17 15:14
282 5997 Cheryl Jones Flushing 48 1:19:18 2:33:57 15:24
283 6002 Cindy Sullivan Grand Blanc 48 1:15:12 2:34:29 15:27
284 6005 Cecelia Terrell Flint 46 1:14:29 2:35:35 15:34
285 6012 Phyllis D Young Flint 48 1:16:37 2:37:40 15:46
286 6036 Eylastine Green Robert Flint 47 1:23:22 2:48:40 16:52
287 6047 Deborah Tillman Flint 45 1:26:06 2:55:49 17:35
288 6050 Barbara Linker Montrose 49 1:24:59 2:57:56 17:48
289 6053 Jan Scholl Flushing 49 1:27:25 3:02:59 18:18
290 6054 Lora Labean Burton 48 1:28:29 3:04:36 18:28
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 109 Scott Liversedge Ada 50 29:13 59:06 5:55
2 136 Joseph Caruso . 50 29:31 1:00:02 6:01
3 145 Steve Trahey Romulus 51 1:00:11 6:02
4 146 Gary Rizzo Ann Arbor 51 29:44 1:00:12 6:02
5 162 Sam Torres Toledo 51 30:10 1:00:42 6:05
6 183 John Tarkowski Garden City 50 30:44 1:01:48 6:11
7 184 Doug Kurtis Livonia 51 30:12 1:01:52 6:12
8 201 Cliff Bergie Walled Lake 54 15:42 1:02:24 6:15
9 267 Doug Soliz Allen Park 53 31:52 1:04:15 6:26
10 268 Larry Whittaker Cass City 50 31:30 1:04:16 6:26
11 289 David C Luckhardt Ypsilanti 52 32:47 1:04:44 6:29
12 290 Thomas Butler Farmington Hills 54 32:26 1:04:47 6:29
13 292 Steve Bonger Ludington 53 32:12 1:04:51 6:30
14 307 David J Vanker Birmingham 53 32:02 1:05:13 6:32
15 336 Victor Barkoski Northville 54 32:37 1:05:51 6:36
16 337 Michael Mcdowell Swartz Creek 54 32:30 1:05:52 6:36
17 375 Thomas M Harbaugh Boyne City 54 33:00 1:06:24 6:39
18 377 Charles Johnston Grand Blanc 54 33:07 1:06:27 6:39
19 381 John Scott Dearborn 52 32:28 1:06:31 6:40
20 415 Steve Voss . 51 33:07 1:07:15 6:44
21 423 Darryl R Stanbrough Oak Park 51 33:43 1:07:27 6:45
22 440 Roberts Byers Kalamazoo 54 33:25 1:07:42 6:47
23 473 Michael L Manor Clio 53 34:09 1:08:13 6:50
24 492 Ron Lake Farragut 50 33:15 1:08:26 6:51
25 493 James O'brien Bloomfield Hills 51 33:50 1:08:27 6:51
26 496 Joe Stafford Traverse City 53 34:19 1:08:27 6:51
27 501 Michael Capraro Riverview 54 34:12 1:08:30 6:51
28 536 Gene Zimmerman Riverview 50 34:36 1:09:03 6:55
29 537 Rodney Lofquist Traverse City 50 33:44 1:09:03 6:55
30 555 Curt Munson Okemos 51 34:27 1:09:11 6:56
31 556 Mike Stone Southfield 52 35:32 1:09:11 6:56
32 612 Patrick D Foutch Flint 50 33:26 1:09:52 7:00
33 621 Curtis Thompson Flint 54 34:15 1:09:57 7:00
34 622 Bruce Seguin Harrison Township 52 34:18 1:09:58 7:00
35 626 Bob Williams Fenton 54 34:03 1:10:02 7:01
36 660 Larry Wojcik Dearborn Heights 54 34:56 1:10:26 7:03
37 667 Saleem Tawwab Southfield 52 35:40 1:10:36 7:04
38 672 Matsuo Eduardo Ann Arbor 50 34:59 1:10:42 7:05
39 725 William Kenyon Adrian 51 35:29 1:11:31 7:10
40 726 Butch Short Tawas City 52 34:54 1:11:33 7:10
41 753 Phil Rizzo Fort Wayne 50 35:23 1:11:48 7:11
42 760 James Mahon Cincinnati 51 35:33 1:11:51 7:12
43 768 Fred Colbert Kalamazoo 51 36:10 1:11:56 7:12
44 779 David Mahl Kawkawlin, 52 35:08 1:11:59 7:12
45 794 Patrick K Ehlmann East Lansing 52 35:45 1:12:12 7:14
46 810 Frank J Francois Fenton 50 35:34 1:12:28 7:15
47 811 Joseph Griffin Grand Blanc 54 36:10 1:12:28 7:15
48 812 Craig Oppenlander Plymouth 53 36:18 1:12:29 7:15
49 826 James Russell Clarkston 52 35:41 1:12:44 7:17
50 829 Matthew Savage Twin Lake 52 35:40 1:12:49 7:17
51 832 Keith C Ridler Grosse Pointe 51 35:23 1:12:51 7:18
52 847 Douglas Latter Genesee 53 35:37 1:13:00 7:18
53 851 Leo Wasageshik Commerce 51 36:26 1:13:06 7:19
54 859 Salvador Hernandez Croswell 51 36:33 1:13:11 7:20
55 861 Bill Hart Birch Run 54 35:12 1:13:12 7:20
56 864 John Crawford Flint 52 35:27 1:13:13 7:20
57 865 Asa Sherwood Royal Oak 53 37:05 1:13:14 7:20
58 901 Les Ward West Bloomfield 51 36:05 1:13:40 7:22
59 906 James Fortune Grosse Pointe Sho 50 37:28 1:13:44 7:23
60 909 Michael Shooks Grand Rapids 52 37:08 1:13:46 7:23
61 911 Robert Kelly Chesterfield 53 36:38 1:13:47 7:23
62 924 James Ulrey Holt 52 36:15 1:13:55 7:24
63 927 Bill Guisinger Birmingham 54 36:36 1:13:57 7:24
64 933 Eric Hoover Pontiac 54 38:07 1:14:00 7:24
65 935 Kevin Cussans Flushing 53 36:01 1:14:01 7:25
66 939 David R Carey Swartz Creek 54 36:56 1:14:07 7:25
67 940 Jacinto Hernandez Deckerville 53 35:49 1:14:07 7:25
68 942 Marshall Kamer Fort Gratiot 51 39:13 1:14:08 7:25
69 944 Marshall F Brzezinski Fenton 53 36:13 1:14:09 7:25
70 951 Richard Hayhoe East Lansing 51 36:21 1:14:12 7:26
71 975 Brad Cramer Frankenmuth 54 38:00 1:14:27 7:27
72 978 Jeff Bucholz Holly 50 37:58 1:14:28 7:27
73 980 Charles Ross Lansing 54 36:52 1:14:31 7:28
74 994 Bob Kosen Shelby Twp 53 38:07 1:14:41 7:29
75 1008 Ron Magierka Caro 54 37:11 1:14:46 7:29
76 1026 Jeffrey Lounds Lansing 50 38:20 1:14:57 7:30
77 1041 David K Swenson Flushing 52 37:13 1:15:06 7:31
78 1052 Dennis West Howell 50 36:31 1:15:09 7:31
79 1054 David Holtschlag Lansing 51 37:37 1:15:11 7:32
80 1068 William Paige Livonia 51 37:18 1:15:17 7:32
81 1089 Fred Fahs South Haven 53 37:43 1:15:27 7:33
82 1090 Al Johnson Warren 53 37:29 1:15:27 7:33
83 1125 Kenneth Yelle Lapeer 50 37:49 1:15:45 7:35
84 1128 Mike Murphy Burton 52 36:55 1:15:46 7:35
85 1134 Edward Borkowski Flushing 50 37:54 1:15:49 7:35
86 1138 Marvin Miller Midland 52 37:19 1:15:53 7:36
87 1152 Robert Melkvik Redford 52 35:31 1:15:59 7:36
88 1161 Stephen Kelley Saginaw 53 35:38 1:16:02 7:37
89 1181 John Sawyer Eaton Rapids 50 38:01 1:16:14 7:38
90 1183 Michael Sadler Linden 51 36:47 1:16:16 7:38
91 1189 Dan Staub Clarkston 52 37:35 1:16:19 7:38
92 1194 Brian J Lea Honor 52 38:16 1:16:21 7:39
93 1208 Douglas Sprague Windsor 51 38:09 1:16:29 7:39
94 1210 Len Fuerth Woodslee 54 38:44 1:16:29 7:39
95 1215 Mark Bauman Flushing 53 37:56 1:16:34 7:40
96 1222 David Cuevas Flushing 54 37:56 1:16:39 7:40
97 1223 Michael Skidmore Flint 54 37:48 1:16:39 7:40
98 1242 Larry Whitaker Perrysburg 53 40:01 1:16:47 7:41
99 1254 John Manutes Grand Blanc 52 37:56 1:16:52 7:42
100 1267 Tom Anderson Port Huron 50 39:29 1:16:57 7:42
101 1281 Steven Smith Mount Pleasant 50 38:02 1:17:07 7:43
102 1293 Phil Poore Clinton Twp 50 38:30 1:17:12 7:44
103 1304 Ken Peters Fairfield 50 37:33 1:17:14 7:44
104 1311 Bob Muiter Farmington Hills 51 39:07 1:17:19 7:44
105 1323 Bill Hoffman Grand Ledge 51 38:47 1:17:24 7:45
106 1329 Mark Van Netten South Lyon 51 40:04 1:17:27 7:45
107 1336 Robert Knapp Northville 54 39:53 1:17:31 7:46
108 1362 David Daughenbaugh Southfield 50 38:06 1:17:48 7:47
109 1373 David Howell Riverview 52 38:51 1:17:56 7:48
110 1418 Larry Newman Howell 50 31:39 1:18:15 7:50
111 1421 David Chambers Adrian 51 39:37 1:18:17 7:50
112 1426 Jerry W Becker Clio 50 37:35 1:18:19 7:50
113 1429 Thomas Henson Zeeland 54 39:06 1:18:20 7:50
114 1433 Chris Brooks Ann Arbor 53 39:26 1:18:21 7:51
115 1457 Terry Heany Syracuse 54 38:32 1:18:34 7:52
116 1458 Daniel Charles Flint 52 40:33 1:18:35 7:52
117 1481 Terry Skank Swartz Creek 52 38:43 1:18:44 7:53
118 1508 Mark Mcvay Clinton Township 53 39:18 1:18:57 7:54
119 1525 Paul D Sams Flint 52 39:53 1:19:06 7:55
120 1526 David H Cannon Brecksville 52 40:20 1:19:06 7:55
121 1529 Ken Milito Lapeer 53 39:18 1:19:07 7:55
122 1535 Alan Headbloom Midland 50 39:53 1:19:10 7:55
123 1542 Thomas Swientek Okemos 51 41:28 1:19:13 7:56
124 1543 Kenneth J Tack Brighton 53 39:47 1:19:14 7:56
125 1553 Gary Kade Davisburg 54 41:02 1:19:17 7:56
126 1588 Gerald Shonebarger Royal Oak 54 37:28 1:19:31 7:58
127 1593 Michael L Hardy Grand Blanc 54 38:09 1:19:32 7:58
128 1599 Steve Ruddock Ruddock Boulder 51 39:18 1:19:34 7:58
129 1606 Jim Cummins Grand Blanc 53 39:42 1:19:40 7:58
130 1616 William Moran Springfield 53 40:41 1:19:45 7:59
131 1629 Gregory Borgerson Essexville 52 40:19 1:19:51 8:00
132 1655 William Simpson Burton 52 39:17 1:20:01 8:01
133 1661 Dennis Keener Lake Orion 50 40:34 1:20:03 8:01
134 1671 Patrick Boudreau Flushing 52 39:41 1:20:05 8:01
135 1699 Jim Conaton Lake Orion 53 39:42 1:20:15 8:02
136 1701 Thomas E Davenport Bay City 50 40:56 1:20:17 8:02
137 1720 Mark Couzens Auburn Hills 54 40:00 1:20:27 8:03
138 1723 George Stafford Melvin 50 38:29 1:20:28 8:03
139 1728 Bruce Lawrence Metamora 53 40:36 1:20:32 8:04
140 1736 Jerry Smith Holt 50 38:59 1:20:37 8:04
141 1760 Craig Hinshaw Davison 52 40:32 1:20:47 8:05
142 1771 Alex Donnelly Camlachie 52 40:34 1:20:53 8:06
143 1781 Gary Trock West Bloomfield 54 40:50 1:21:01 8:07
144 1798 George Markon Findlay 52 38:03 1:21:07 8:07
145 1816 Bruce Katich Metamora 52 40:16 1:21:16 8:08
146 1832 Peter Kinnunen St Clair Shores 51 39:55 1:21:24 8:09
147 1834 Dave Canute Durand 54 38:44 1:21:25 8:09
148 1845 Ralph Oliver Lapeer 51 47:22 1:21:30 8:09
149 1882 Ralph Hoffman Gross Pt Frms 50 41:19 1:21:50 8:11
150 1896 Roger Lamont Davisburg 52 40:59 1:21:54 8:12
151 1923 Paul Van Klaveren Clarkston 54 41:25 1:22:07 8:13
152 1927 Gerard Marshall . 54 39:41 1:22:09 8:13
153 1929 Arlen Bates Lapeer 54 40:37 1:22:09 8:13
154 1950 Dwight La Fleur Grand Rapids 50 40:47 1:22:18 8:14
155 1959 James Kibbie Ann Arbor 54 41:10 1:22:22 8:15
156 1982 Thomas J Skunda Grand Blanc 52 40:17 1:22:32 8:16
157 2019 John Covell Jr Haslett 53 40:36 1:22:43 8:17
158 2020 David Smorado Eastlake 51 41:38 1:22:44 8:17
159 2038 Tom Brockie Canton 53 41:38 1:22:52 8:18
160 2042 John O'brien Farmington Hills 52 39:31 1:22:54 8:18
161 2044 Michael Cunningham Fenton 54 41:19 1:22:54 8:18
162 2050 Gene Essenmacher Linden 52 39:32 1:22:58 8:18
163 2064 Ron Dewitt Mason 52 41:52 1:23:06 8:19
164 2067 Larry Mccaskey Lansing 54 40:28 1:23:07 8:19
165 2079 Wayne Wahl Saint Helen 52 41:52 1:23:10 8:19
166 2085 Finbarr Ryan Sarnia 51 41:54 1:23:12 8:20
167 2093 Steve Esshaki Southgate 51 40:32 1:23:17 8:20
168 2102 Raymond Branch Flushing 50 41:32 1:23:20 8:20
169 2127 Brad Borgeson Brighton 52 42:12 1:23:31 8:22
170 2132 Frank Johnson Saginaw 51 41:02 1:23:33 8:22
171 2136 Ross Morell Brighton 50 42:01 1:23:34 8:22
172 2151 James Peltier Flint 53 42:10 1:23:42 8:23
173 2156 Paul Dickson Grand Blanc 53 41:20 1:23:43 8:23
174 2180 Carl Thompson Clio 53 40:41 1:23:51 8:24
175 2181 Jeff Cuppernoll Linden 51 40:11 1:23:51 8:24
176 2186 Greg Forrest Burton 50 41:51 1:23:53 8:24
177 2193 Clair Hoehn Grosse Pointe 52 43:15 1:23:55 8:24
178 2199 Phillip Oxley Otisville 52 41:35 1:23:58 8:24
179 2206 Jim Lilley Rochester Hills 52 40:55 1:23:59 8:24
180 2212 Mark Hodgson Orchard Lake 50 39:12 1:24:04 8:25
181 2220 Leonard Harris Southfield 52 40:35 1:24:07 8:25
182 2243 John A Brode Saginaw 54 42:39 1:24:15 8:26
183 2251 Raymond Nester Howell 51 42:27 1:24:17 8:26
184 2270 William Gordon Birmingham 53 41:27 1:24:23 8:27
185 2296 Dave Farquhar Ann Arbor 52 42:21 1:24:34 8:28
186 2309 David Hollett Rochester Hills 50 42:06 1:24:38 8:28
187 2313 Michael Gaul Midland 52 41:24 1:24:40 8:28
188 2314 Dave Pine Northville 54 43:00 1:24:40 8:28
189 2333 Michael E Mahoney Ann Arbor 51 41:56 1:24:51 8:30
190 2338 Wayne Kvasnica Flint 54 42:29 1:24:52 8:30
191 2341 Lon Braun Fort Wayne 52 42:45 1:24:53 8:30
192 2348 Jim Soter Plymouth 52 41:32 1:24:57 8:30
193 2355 Bob Eckhardt Livonia 54 41:45 1:25:00 8:30
194 2363 Ernest Ku Ann Arbor 53 42:27 1:25:05 8:31
195 2388 Tom Miskell Rochester Hills 53 40:32 1:25:18 8:32
196 2402 Richard R Vaughn Flushing 53 41:21 1:25:22 8:33
197 2406 Joseph Cousins East Lansing 52 42:09 1:25:24 8:33
198 2416 Bill Braham Davison 50 43:34 1:25:28 8:33
199 2422 Calvin Neely London 53 42:24 1:25:30 8:33
200 2426 James A Sly Grand Blanc 52 41:57 1:25:31 8:34
201 2438 Gary Herbst East China 50 42:53 1:25:36 8:34
202 2442 Dennis Assenmacher Southgate 50 42:16 1:25:37 8:34
203 2452 Nathan Du Bois Lansing 53 41:27 1:25:40 8:34
204 2456 Horace Johns Sterling Hts 53 42:35 1:25:42 8:35
205 2458 William V Zemnickas Lapeer 54 42:24 1:25:42 8:35
206 2459 George T Zemnickas Clarkston 50 42:24 1:25:43 8:35
207 2475 Jimmie Morgan Flint 52 42:46 1:25:50 8:35
208 2518 Michael Curtis Swartz Creek 54 1:26:09 8:37
209 2519 David Handwerker Davison 52 42:12 1:26:11 8:38
210 2542 John Beckwith Grand Blanc 50 42:10 1:26:21 8:39
211 2544 Bill O'neil Allen Park 52 43:47 1:26:22 8:39
212 2570 David Guigear Swartz Creek 53 41:35 1:26:34 8:40
213 2574 Greg Smith Rochester Hills 52 42:49 1:26:38 8:40
214 2582 Geof Ryan Port Huron 50 44:04 1:26:42 8:41
215 2594 Richard Dulaney Flushing 50 42:46 1:26:48 8:41
216 2598 Donald Szostak Lansing 54 44:17 1:26:49 8:41
217 2607 Daniel Tatu Clarkston 50 42:52 1:26:53 8:42
218 2621 Lee Mamola Novi 51 42:25 1:26:58 8:42
219 2628 William Phelps Troy 51 42:39 1:27:02 8:43
220 2630 Chris Doyle Sarnia 51 41:57 1:27:03 8:43
221 2639 David L Brower Grand Blanc 54 42:24 1:27:06 8:43
222 2648 David Davis Fenton 51 43:03 1:27:08 8:43
223 2659 James Sirakis Grand Blanc 53 42:27 1:27:10 8:43
224 2661 Craig C Douglas Saginaw 51 42:55 1:27:11 8:44
225 2668 Leonard E Bonney Jr Detroit 52 39:38 1:27:15 8:44
226 2683 Robert Dice Lapeer 52 41:43 1:27:21 8:45
227 2692 Lloyd Kernen Holly 54 42:18 1:27:24 8:45
228 2703 Thomas M Le Galley Davison 53 45:38 1:27:29 8:45
229 2711 Randy Caltrider Holt 52 42:47 1:27:33 8:46
230 2720 Dan Lechota Davison 50 46:21 1:27:35 8:46
231 2721 Timothy Jones Novi 51 42:24 1:27:36 8:46
232 2733 Andrew Neuwirth Clinton Twp 51 43:44 1:27:43 8:47
233 2736 Gregory Formanczyk Rochester Hills 50 44:42 1:27:45 8:47
234 2740 George B Rasch Fenton 50 43:37 1:27:47 8:47
235 2745 Dan Bishop Grand Blanc 50 43:23 1:27:48 8:47
236 2819 Robert Dyhouse Flushing 52 43:57 1:28:09 8:49
237 2824 Patrick Starrs Linden 52 44:29 1:28:11 8:50
238 2828 John R Weaver Flint 53 43:42 1:28:13 8:50
239 2838 James Brody Addison 53 42:47 1:28:15 8:50
240 2857 David Lambert Phoenix 51 45:06 1:28:22 8:51
241 2859 Donald Springs Durand 50 43:43 1:28:22 8:51
242 2865 Mike Joliat Flint, 51 39:58 1:28:25 8:51
243 2894 Gus Bachuwa Grand Blanc 53 43:43 1:28:32 8:52
244 2898 Gregory Maxfield Oxford 53 44:09 1:28:33 8:52
245 2915 Dale Doyle Burton 54 43:53 1:28:45 8:53
246 2937 Fred Moore Holt 54 42:46 1:28:54 8:54
247 2942 Thomas L Lakies Flushing 54 44:14 1:28:58 8:54
248 2955 Larry Banachowski Oxford 50 43:50 1:29:05 8:55
249 2957 Michael Vizena Flushing 53 44:21 1:29:06 8:55
250 2958 Paul Riker Yokohama 53 43:35 1:29:06 8:55
251 2964 Jack Levely Royal Oak 53 45:09 1:29:07 8:55
252 2979 Alan R Fox Mayville 54 45:12 1:29:11 8:56
253 2995 William Allsopp Bay City 52 44:12 1:29:21 8:57
254 2999 Michael Steer Ann Arbor 51 45:27 1:29:23 8:57
255 3009 Joseph Kingsbury Fenton 50 45:06 1:29:24 8:57
256 3038 Timothy J O'rourke Ada 53 45:00 1:29:34 8:58
257 3057 Wayne Kinning Grand Blanc 52 44:53 1:29:41 8:59
258 3064 Tom Libby Birmingham 52 45:07 1:29:42 8:59
259 3073 Steve Crutchfield Hartland 53 45:47 1:29:47 8:59
260 3077 Robert Root Phoenix 53 44:55 1:29:49 8:59
261 3079 Andrew Taylor Burton 52 44:34 1:29:51 9:00
262 3087 Bill Mestrezat Grand Blanc 51 44:53 1:29:53 9:00
263 3093 Ed Fuller Columbiaville 54 43:59 1:29:53 9:00
264 3140 Raul A Garza Saginaw 54 41:58 1:30:18 9:02
265 3170 Bhavani Garapati Bloomfield Hills 53 44:45 1:30:28 9:03
266 3171 Heri Rakouth Saginaw 50 44:33 1:30:29 9:03
267 3173 John Pawlukiewicz Flat Rock 52 46:15 1:30:29 9:03
268 3190 Tom Knudtson Mason 50 45:02 1:30:34 9:04
269 3228 Douglas Adams Flushing 51 43:16 1:30:49 9:05
270 3235 Stephen Kreft Grand Ledge 53 45:51 1:30:51 9:06
271 3265 Ken Abbott Fremont 51 42:29 1:31:05 9:07
272 3289 Glenn Legacki Farmington Hills 50 45:41 1:31:19 9:08
273 3296 John Waterman Grand Blanc 53 44:05 1:31:21 9:09
274 3314 Gary Kelly Windsor 50 46:09 1:31:30 9:09
275 3323 Thomas Richardson Milford 54 48:05 1:31:34 9:10
276 3324 Estil Shelton Pontiac 51 46:05 1:31:34 9:10
277 3327 Charles Crouch Kalamazoo 53 45:54 1:31:36 9:10
278 3329 Dennis Lovejoy Grand Blanc 53 45:19 1:31:37 9:10
279 3338 Tim Dutil Flint 50 44:56 1:31:39 9:10
280 3347 Lance Wesener Goodrich 51 44:59 1:31:41 9:11
281 3354 David Ulseth Grand Blanc 51 46:00 1:31:44 9:11
282 3371 David E Bloch Davison 54 45:52 1:31:51 9:12
283 3383 Michael Berry Swartz Creek 53 45:20 1:31:57 9:12
284 3412 Frank Feher Montrose 52 46:37 1:32:11 9:14
285 3413 Paul Wilson East Tawas 51 45:37 1:32:12 9:14
286 3415 Gregory A Hynes Flushing 52 44:56 1:32:12 9:14
287 3420 Robert Holmes Bay City 51 45:46 1:32:14 9:14
288 3464 Greg Strouse Brighton 51 43:47 1:32:29 9:15
289 3477 Gene A Austin Troy 53 44:19 1:32:32 9:16
290 3490 John Wilson Okemos 50 46:13 1:32:38 9:16
291 3493 Louis R Mcfall Fenton 51 47:21 1:32:41 9:17
292 3502 Thomas Sanborn Fenton 52 46:30 1:32:44 9:17
293 3507 Robert D Slattery Mt Morris 50 44:58 1:32:45 9:17
294 3508 Timothy L Brown Southfield 54 46:31 1:32:45 9:17
295 3514 Randy Beeny Swartz Creek 51 45:59 1:32:49 9:17
296 3531 Dennis C Schriner Clio 54 44:10 1:32:57 9:18
297 3536 Lenual Smithwick Swartz Creek 50 47:53 1:32:59 9:18
298 3573 Larry Shetron Clio 51 50:34 1:33:15 9:20
299 3599 Karl Freeman Swartz Creek 52 45:27 1:33:21 9:21
300 3601 Gregory Blass Birmingham 52 45:24 1:33:21 9:21
301 3603 Dave Hofmeister Auburn Hills 50 45:27 1:33:21 9:21
302 3618 Michael M Stevens Linden 54 45:53 1:33:26 9:21
303 3619 Martin Kaul Swartz Creek 54 48:48 1:33:27 9:21
304 3641 Michael Goodall Flint 50 44:37 1:33:37 9:22
305 3646 Lee Gonzales Flint 53 46:52 1:33:40 9:22
306 3661 Thomas Williams Flushing 51 46:16 1:33:46 9:23
307 3676 Alan Whitehead Novi 50 47:20 1:33:51 9:24
308 3678 Stuart Greene Granger 50 46:32 1:33:52 9:24
309 3680 John Greener Flint 50 47:54 1:33:53 9:24
310 3689 Peter Holbach Oxford 53 46:20 1:33:57 9:24
311 3714 Joseph Trimai Sterling Hts 52 46:59 1:34:09 9:25
312 3748 Thomas Bopp Royal Oak 52 44:47 1:34:25 9:27
313 3775 Joe Kotzan Clarkston 51 46:30 1:34:39 9:28
314 3779 Michael P Harvey Flushing 53 48:08 1:34:41 9:29
315 3792 Gregory P Cassels Flushing 52 47:10 1:34:46 9:29
316 3802 Wong Yee Troy 51 47:49 1:34:49 9:29
317 3817 Lavoie A Maynie Flint 54 47:01 1:34:57 9:30
318 3831 George L Koyl Columbiaville 50 45:08 1:35:00 9:30
319 3863 Timothy Fifer Novi 50 48:43 1:35:14 9:32
320 3874 Terry Smid Grass Lake 51 48:20 1:35:20 9:32
321 3876 David Barber Goodrich 53 47:12 1:35:20 9:32
322 3880 Riley P Mclincha Clio 52 45:55 1:35:22 9:33
323 3890 William R Williams Clio 50 46:55 1:35:24 9:33
324 3892 Greg Marx Grosse Pointe 53 45:24 1:35:25 9:33
325 3900 Michael Kutzy Swartz Creek 51 47:33 1:35:31 9:34
326 3906 Vern L Delbridge Linden 51 47:28 1:35:34 9:34
327 3916 Paul O'donnell Flint 50 46:47 1:35:36 9:34
328 3919 Ronald Rogers Lansing 54 48:03 1:35:38 9:34
329 3937 Richard Green Shelby Township 52 47:28 1:35:45 9:35
330 3941 Robert J Hill Clio 51 43:56 1:35:47 9:35
331 3954 Michael E Thompson Flint 52 49:44 1:35:54 9:36
332 3964 Michael B Elliott Waterford 51 48:08 1:36:00 9:36
333 3967 David Lamb Metamora 50 46:07 1:36:01 9:37
334 3969 Tom Gallagher Flushing 54 47:13 1:36:01 9:37
335 3989 Michael Doyle Huntington Woods 50 45:25 1:36:12 9:38
336 3996 Paul Deyo Lake Orion 50 47:35 1:36:15 9:38
337 4009 Craig Edwards Flint 53 46:24 1:36:22 9:39
338 4014 Scott Amen Wilmington 51 48:05 1:36:24 9:39
339 4030 Dennis Loynes Owosso 52 45:06 1:36:35 9:40
340 4053 James Ambrose Oakley 52 47:07 1:36:50 9:41
341 4075 Denny Dunfield Grand Blanc 53 47:48 1:37:01 9:43
342 4091 Fred H Freeman Farmington Hills 54 47:18 1:37:10 9:43
343 4097 Bruce G. Clark Merrill 50 48:20 1:37:14 9:44
344 4099 John Cumming Mississauga 53 48:16 1:37:15 9:44
345 4118 David Rexroth Grand Blanc 51 47:28 1:37:28 9:45
346 4159 Lynn Arnold Sebewaing 50 50:56 1:37:46 9:47
347 4168 Joe Sollinger Swartz Creek 52 49:09 1:37:51 9:48
348 4180 Rod Sellers Fenton 54 47:54 1:38:00 9:48
349 4184 Russ Hartley Montrose 54 50:17 1:38:01 9:49
350 4191 Augusto Davis Detroit 50 45:07 1:38:05 9:49
351 4211 William W Mckenzie National City 54 50:05 1:38:15 9:50
352 4212 Richard L Roberts Grand Blanc 54 48:48 1:38:15 9:50
353 4222 Ed Mchenry Okemos 51 46:41 1:38:22 9:51
354 4229 Todd Weber Flint 54 47:36 1:38:25 9:51
355 4302 Mark Moore Lapeer 52 47:28 1:39:17 9:56
356 4308 Glenn Whitecroft Harper Woods 53 47:08 1:39:22 9:57
357 4316 Marc D Lewiston Portage 53 47:34 1:39:31 9:58
358 4329 Ronald Herzberg Flushing 54 45:46 1:39:38 9:58
359 4339 John Begin Clinton Township 52 49:09 1:39:42 9:59
360 4346 Butch Tait Caro 50 48:46 1:39:47 9:59
361 4350 Robert Rudnick Farmington 51 48:38 1:39:53 10:00
362 4365 David Hill Lansing 52 48:44 1:40:05 10:01
363 4377 Raul Garcia Flint 50 50:25 1:40:14 10:02
364 4389 Thomas Nothhelfer Goodrich 51 49:20 1:40:18 10:02
365 4391 Douglas Earhart Flushing 51 47:13 1:40:22 10:03
366 4395 Carl Guterawst Burton 51 47:20 1:40:23 10:03
367 4396 Brian Connery Rochester Hills 52 50:09 1:40:23 10:03
368 4401 Tim Thomas Grand Blanc 54 49:34 1:40:24 10:03
369 4407 Albert Cobb Iii Glenview 51 48:39 1:40:28 10:03
370 4417 James Goergen Corunna 54 50:38 1:40:35 10:04
371 4420 Dennis Lehnst Flushing 53 51:02 1:40:37 10:04
372 4432 Gregory Hack Waterford 54 50:21 1:40:46 10:05
373 4490 Mike Salava Owosso 53 50:35 1:41:29 10:09
374 4497 James Smithwick Clio 52 49:07 1:41:31 10:10
375 4500 John Clingerman West Bloomfield 54 48:41 1:41:33 10:10
376 4513 Richard Smith Flint 51 50:10 1:41:41 10:11
377 4527 Thomas Kuczera Flint 50 49:57 1:41:49 10:11
378 4530 Michael Bourdeau Burton 52 51:09 1:41:55 10:12
379 4546 Ken Misner Macomb 52 48:09 1:42:03 10:13
380 4573 Dennis Dalton Montrose 50 49:58 1:42:21 10:15
381 4581 Terry Mccoll Flint 54 48:51 1:42:30 10:15
382 4583 Mark Harvey Grand Blanc 54 47:27 1:42:30 10:15
383 4601 Jim Rigoulot Owosso 51 50:23 1:42:41 10:17
384 4619 Terrence L Clay Lapeer 50 50:51 1:42:53 10:18
385 4641 Robert Reinhard St. Clair Shores 52 51:33 1:43:14 10:20
386 4652 Willie Sain Flint 50 49:37 1:43:20 10:20
387 4667 Carl Bardel Ortonville 51 51:22 1:43:29 10:21
388 4679 Robert Pruneau White Lake 54 51:21 1:43:40 10:22
389 4699 Millard Elder Ann Arbor 51 52:18 1:43:59 10:24
390 4705 Robert Denk Farmington Hills 51 51:45 1:44:02 10:25
391 4746 Bill Erickson Brighton 54 50:12 1:44:25 10:27
392 4752 Kenneth Helinski Memphis 53 52:11 1:44:29 10:27
393 4756 Robert Tritten Grand Blanc 50 50:40 1:44:32 10:28
394 4757 Gerald Gillikin Chelsea 53 49:35 1:44:33 10:28
395 4762 Ted G Wasilewski Fenton 51 52:20 1:44:37 10:28
396 4786 Jim Soule Dewitt 52 52:14 1:44:52 10:30
397 4814 Gerald Hutto Flushing 50 51:45 1:45:15 10:32
398 4830 Rickie R Sanders Farmington Hills 51 49:58 1:45:29 10:33
399 4833 Larry Swinson Detroit 54 51:16 1:45:35 10:34
400 4845 Michael E Dach Flint 52 53:46 1:45:43 10:35
401 4851 Paul Racine Grand Blanc 50 55:04 1:45:48 10:35
402 4863 Steven L Whitman Lapeer 50 51:31 1:45:56 10:36
403 4870 James Matthews Byron 54 53:10 1:46:02 10:37
404 4885 Ronnie C Mcgaw Saginaw 54 49:25 1:46:12 10:38
405 4889 Greg Purcell Battle Creek 54 53:51 1:46:18 10:38
406 4904 Bob Oren Selfridge 50 53:13 1:46:42 10:41
407 4921 Daniel Smith Swartz Creek 51 51:05 1:47:04 10:43
408 4932 Mark Hickner Saginaw 54 50:21 1:47:20 10:44
409 4935 Terry Major Clio 51 51:14 1:47:24 10:45
410 4936 Leo Cichy Temperance 52 47:29 1:47:27 10:45
411 4938 Frederick K Williams Detroit 54 52:31 1:47:29 10:45
412 4953 Jerry Ryan Grand Blanc 53 52:48 1:47:54 10:48
413 4958 Ralph A Tressler Jefferson 50 52:52 1:48:01 10:49
414 4970 Bob W Nelson Flushing 53 51:09 1:48:10 10:49
415 4997 Ken Ebert Ballston Lake 52 54:05 1:48:37 10:52
416 4999 Ed Poisson Windsor 51 55:45 1:48:38 10:52
417 5031 Lester O Brady Grand Blanc 50 52:52 1:49:13 10:56
418 5056 Craig Swenson Ann Arbor 50 53:10 1:49:37 10:58
419 5086 William Short Brighton 54 54:30 1:50:15 11:02
420 5088 Peter Briggs East Lansing 52 54:06 1:50:15 11:02
421 5090 Bill Harris Grand Blanc 53 52:56 1:50:18 11:02
422 5134 Jim Bleicher Grand Blanc 54 52:14 1:51:19 11:08
423 5135 Tom Belford Jr Flint 54 55:27 1:51:21 11:09
424 5182 Devere Bolden Flint 50 53:27 1:52:18 11:14
425 5199 Ken Skutt Saginaw 53 53:14 1:52:35 11:16
426 5206 Ronald L Hynds Midland 53 56:26 1:52:42 11:17
427 5214 Vic Jagos Midland 53 55:38 1:52:51 11:18
428 5230 Charles A Jackson Flint 54 55:13 1:53:11 11:20
429 5257 James Cady Fenton 50 53:43 1:53:44 11:23
430 5258 Bradley Holloway Flushing 50 53:30 1:53:46 11:23
431 5269 Bill Ewing Southfield 54 56:20 1:54:01 11:25
432 5279 Gardell Haralson Flint 50 51:51 1:54:14 11:26
433 5298 Mark Rood Grand Blanc 51 57:26 1:54:40 11:28
434 5316 Larry Salinas Saginaw 53 54:07 1:55:07 11:31
435 5351 Kenn W Domerese Flint 53 55:26 1:55:59 11:36
436 5360 Michael Gehrls Lathrup Village 53 57:35 1:56:10 11:37
437 5392 Richard Sommers Rochester 50 57:56 1:57:08 11:43
438 5411 Dorsey Ross Jr Flint 52 56:34 1:57:32 11:46
439 5417 Gary B Guerrieri Grand Blanc 53 56:47 1:57:38 11:46
440 5434 Bill Jensen Flushing 51 1:01:36 1:58:04 11:49
441 5436 Charles Peary Swartz Creek 54 59:18 1:58:11 11:50
442 5464 Paul Mccollom Swartz Creek 54 1:01:21 1:59:02 11:55
443 5522 Wills Gregory Brighton 54 56:39 2:01:01 12:07
444 5531 David E Baxter Flint 50 58:37 2:01:21 12:09
445 5582 Gene Maurer Grand Blanc 50 1:01:06 2:03:33 12:22
446 5597 Harry G Wright Owosso 54 56:35 2:04:09 12:25
447 5601 Greg Gibbs Holly 52 55:34 2:04:27 12:27
448 5617 C K Venkateswaran Flint 54 1:00:04 2:05:06 12:31
449 5621 Charles Love Holly 52 1:01:19 2:05:29 12:33
450 5642 Daniel Dobberstein Saginaw 53 1:03:47 2:06:20 12:38
451 5662 Mark O'donnell Grand Blanc 51 1:02:43 2:07:06 12:43
452 5695 Robert Miller Canton 51 1:04:50 2:08:28 12:51
453 5752 Edward Zimmerman Spring Lake 54 1:07:51 2:11:31 13:10
454 5799 Ed Kwik Waterford 54 1:06:13 2:14:59 13:30
455 5800 Lawrence R Jacobs Lapeer 53 1:04:03 2:15:02 13:31
456 5807 David Agnew Clarkston 53 1:07:19 2:15:33 13:34
457 5808 Thomas W Gibbons Flint 52 1:02:16 2:15:44 13:35
458 5811 Stephen Heddy Flint 53 1:08:18 2:15:47 13:35
459 5863 Nicholas Logan Fenton 51 1:09:07 2:20:43 14:05
460 5879 Keith Hines Grand Blanc 50 1:07:17 2:21:41 14:11
461 5928 Earl Roy Gilpin Flint 51 56:25 2:25:53 14:36
462 5948 John E Severs Vassar 53 1:10:23 2:28:28 14:51
463 5999 Arthur D Mcknight Burton 52 1:16:44 2:34:03 15:25
464 6007 Michael Costello Birch Run 53 1:16:02 2:36:10 15:37
465 6028 William J Klocek Gaines 53 1:20:42 2:44:55 16:30
466 6034 David Sanders Swartz Creek 50 1:28:50 2:48:17 16:50
467 6052 Ron Scholl Flushing 54 1:27:24 3:02:59 18:18
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 896 Donna Olson Bloomfield Hills 53 36:25 1:13:36 7:22
2 925 Karen Benardino Grand Rapids 50 36:57 1:13:56 7:24
3 1027 Terese Grondin Milford 50 37:20 1:14:57 7:30
4 1091 Bonnie G Arlt Millersburg 52 37:24 1:15:27 7:33
5 1163 Karen Jo White Jackson 51 37:57 1:16:02 7:37
6 1308 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 53 39:03 1:17:15 7:44
7 1559 Anne Boomershine Lansing 51 38:16 1:19:21 7:57
8 1694 Ann Schmidt Gross Pt Frms 50 40:08 1:20:12 8:02
9 1702 Melinda Chee Ann Arbor 50 39:16 1:20:17 8:02
10 2055 Kathy Barrett Shelby Twp 52 41:28 1:23:02 8:19
11 2264 Delma Bartelme Ann Arbor 54 42:22 1:24:21 8:27
12 2287 Lynne Feiertag East Lansing 52 42:37 1:24:30 8:27
13 2307 Kris Cadwell Lansing 51 42:06 1:24:38 8:28
14 2420 Nancy Yvanauskas Ann Arbor 52 41:56 1:25:30 8:33
15 2429 Marietta Robinson Metamora 51 42:33 1:25:33 8:34
16 2525 Cecilia M Brzys South Lyon 54 42:51 1:26:14 8:38
17 2585 Nancy L Brissette Essexville 52 43:52 1:26:43 8:41
18 2689 Susan Rook Holt 51 44:37 1:27:23 8:45
19 2719 Jacquelynn Bourdeau Burton 50 45:14 1:27:35 8:46
20 2726 Janeen A Dvorak Corunna 52 43:14 1:27:40 8:46
21 2729 Kathy Maliszewski Royal Oak 50 43:33 1:27:41 8:47
22 2844 Julie Halessmith Bancroft 52 44:01 1:28:18 8:50
23 2948 Terry Lange Corunna 54 45:24 1:29:03 8:55
24 2973 Catherine Johnson Big Rapids 53 44:47 1:29:10 8:55
25 2975 Susan Fox Mayville 53 45:13 1:29:10 8:55
26 2992 Dona De Rossett Otisville 51 43:18 1:29:20 8:56
27 3040 Diane Fuller Columbiaville 52 45:02 1:29:35 8:58
28 3203 Kathy Poore Clinton Twp 54 45:41 1:30:39 9:04
29 3209 Janet Plzak Rochester Hills 50 44:06 1:30:42 9:05
30 3286 Christi L Michaelis Chesaning 50 46:28 1:31:18 9:08
31 3319 Judy Collins Ann Arbor 50 45:23 1:31:33 9:10
32 3341 Constance Doughty Farmington Hills 50 44:50 1:31:39 9:10
33 3344 Bonnie Sparre Clarkston 52 45:01 1:31:40 9:10
34 3348 Mary Mccoll Waterloo 51 45:37 1:31:42 9:11
35 3576 Noreen Camilleri Redford 54 47:57 1:33:15 9:20
36 3630 Gail Clarke Maryhill 51 46:36 1:33:33 9:22
37 3657 Judith Hill Sanford 53 46:22 1:33:45 9:23
38 3690 Patricia Daly Freeland 52 47:00 1:33:58 9:24
39 3694 Lou F Mullins St Joachim Ont 50 47:24 1:34:01 9:25
40 3717 Lucille A Gates Capac 54 46:05 1:34:11 9:26
41 3800 Wendy Jamrog Flint 53 45:12 1:34:48 9:29
42 3830 Christine Major-Talley Fenton 50 47:31 1:35:00 9:30
43 3857 Mary Ann Pettit Marshall 51 47:06 1:35:12 9:32
44 3958 Sherry Davidson Harrisville 50 47:53 1:35:55 9:36
45 4020 Christine Azbell Clarkston 54 46:06 1:36:27 9:39
46 4026 Annette Sharrard Lapeer 50 46:35 1:36:31 9:40
47 4073 Libby Jennings Grand Rapids 53 48:10 1:37:00 9:42
48 4101 Melodie Maxfield Oxford 54 48:54 1:37:17 9:44
49 4111 Pam Zientowski Davison 53 47:24 1:37:24 9:45
50 4145 Carol Lamont Davisburg 52 48:06 1:37:41 9:47
51 4179 Arla Lewis Metamora 54 47:19 1:37:59 9:48
52 4197 Karen Annalogieso Rochester 53 47:45 1:38:07 9:49
53 4203 Marilyn Kaucheck Rochester 51 50:16 1:38:08 9:49
54 4241 Teri Johnson Flushing 52 47:43 1:38:35 9:52
55 4251 Linda Tilley Grosse Ile 51 49:35 1:38:45 9:53
56 4276 Cindy Goodall Flint 52 46:01 1:39:03 9:55
57 4291 Tina Erlandson Rochester 53 49:02 1:39:13 9:56
58 4303 Kathy Percival Massillon 50 49:11 1:39:18 9:56
59 4311 Elizabeth Szasz Flushing 52 47:44 1:39:25 9:57
60 4347 Linda M Bishop Flushing 50 48:54 1:39:47 9:59
61 4367 Mary Ann Kupres Burton 50 48:47 1:40:07 10:01
62 4399 Kay Stevens Flint 52 49:33 1:40:24 10:03
63 4414 Dee Dershem Davisburg 50 50:34 1:40:34 10:04
64 4519 Patricia Chase Grosse Pointe Woo 50 50:51 1:41:43 10:11
65 4544 Sharon Cox Flint 51 48:21 1:42:00 10:12
66 4563 Deborah Overweg Flushing 53 50:56 1:42:13 10:14
67 4577 Judi Manutes Grand Blanc 51 49:11 1:42:27 10:15
68 4618 Margaret Anthony Columbiaville 54 49:56 1:42:52 10:18
69 4642 Jeanne Montgomery East Lansing Dr. 51 51:31 1:43:14 10:20
70 4657 Susan Glait London 51 52:11 1:43:23 10:21
71 4678 La Donna Nimphie Fenton 52 50:25 1:43:39 10:22
72 4693 Linda M Flues Munger 53 50:38 1:43:52 10:24
73 4696 Rosemary Parsons Waterford 53 51:03 1:43:56 10:24
74 4703 Catherine Striowski Toronto 52 49:42 1:44:00 10:24
75 4747 Shelly Baginski Oakland 50 50:22 1:44:26 10:27
76 4793 Mary Wildner Unionville 51 52:00 1:44:56 10:30
77 4817 Diane Banyas Linden 52 52:53 1:45:17 10:32
78 4871 Cecelia Matthews Byron 54 53:09 1:46:02 10:37
79 4873 Mickie L Beebe Saginaw 54 52:27 1:46:04 10:37
80 4891 Deb Myers Davison 53 51:52 1:46:19 10:38
81 4897 Mary C Perrone Utica 50 51:20 1:46:26 10:39
82 4903 Mary Woodruff Grand Blanc 52 50:14 1:46:34 10:40
83 4924 Ann Crumby Flint 54 51:54 1:47:06 10:43
84 4952 Denice Snyder Rockwood 51 50:49 1:47:54 10:48
85 4974 Cindi Zemple Farmington Hills 50 53:24 1:48:16 10:50
86 4989 Marcia Sidwell Rochester Hills 52 54:31 1:48:28 10:51
87 5036 Victoria Church Otter Lake 50 54:03 1:49:18 10:56
88 5044 Pat Gratz Southgate 52 51:52 1:49:25 10:57
89 5071 Judith Johnston Lapeer 54 52:26 1:49:59 11:00
90 5102 Kim Coville Rockford 54 54:19 1:50:31 11:04
91 5119 Kristin Romelhardt Dexter 51 57:24 1:50:57 11:06
92 5128 Marie Thopson Clio 53 55:01 1:51:08 11:07
93 5132 Elizabeth Schwedler Bay City 52 52:54 1:51:11 11:08
94 5154 Terrilynn Hiben Montrose 50 55:41 1:51:44 11:11
95 5159 Mary Anne Papale Flint 53 56:32 1:51:48 11:11
96 5176 Janice Stafford Midland 50 54:25 1:52:08 11:13
97 5205 Barbara L Foley Howell 53 57:04 1:52:41 11:17
98 5207 Susan Mccartney Saline 52 54:39 1:52:46 11:17
99 5229 Mary Anne Coghlan Shelby Twp 52 55:27 1:53:10 11:19
100 5233 Marie Strom Davison 50 53:16 1:53:12 11:20
101 5235 Dee Moreno Grand Blanc 50 53:57 1:53:12 11:20
102 5267 Naomi Shepherd Ann Arbor 54 54:41 1:53:59 11:24
103 5268 Sue J Thayer Flint 52 53:17 1:54:00 11:24
104 5309 Kristen Le Palm Davison 51 55:42 1:55:03 11:31
105 5311 Shelley Roper Genesee 52 56:22 1:55:04 11:31
106 5323 Russell Carson Flint 53 55:15 1:55:23 11:33
107 5325 Cheryl L Loiselle-Kell Davison 53 54:31 1:55:24 11:33
108 5333 Mariella Wells Ann Arbor 50 56:15 1:55:34 11:34
109 5334 C. Wells Flint 52 56:15 1:55:35 11:34
110 5382 Kathy Feher Montrose 52 56:19 1:56:52 11:42
111 5398 Penny P Vickers Flint 52 1:00:37 1:57:14 11:44
112 5405 Tawanie Mclane Flint 51 56:37 1:57:24 11:45
113 5419 Kathleen Ryan Grayling 50 54:47 1:57:44 11:47
114 5432 Diane Strang Davison 54 57:16 1:57:57 11:48
115 5458 Mary Ann Pickett Howell 50 56:07 1:58:55 11:54
116 5462 Rose M Schlott Flint 54 54:59 1:59:01 11:55
117 5470 Sharon Loichinger Richland 52 58:24 1:59:05 11:55
118 5493 Jackie S Peek Flint 52 59:08 1:59:54 12:00
119 5498 Patricia Smith Lansing 50 59:58 2:00:08 12:01
120 5510 Maryann Baxter Oxford 53 55:16 2:00:33 12:04
121 5534 Cathy Roeper Durand 51 58:37 2:01:23 12:09
122 5557 Teresa Skaggs Fenton 51 56:47 2:02:22 12:15
123 5562 Velma Williams Flint 50 59:09 2:02:42 12:17
124 5577 Jennie E Barkey Flushing 51 1:01:08 2:03:27 12:21
125 5580 Barbara Maurer Grand Blanc 51 1:01:01 2:03:32 12:22
126 5592 Debbie Heidel Grand Blanc 50 1:01:22 2:03:52 12:24
127 5615 Ellen Schock North Street 53 1:02:24 2:04:53 12:30
128 5618 Patricia Isaguirre-Mck Flint 52 1:01:07 2:05:12 12:32
129 5627 Barbara Seitz Rochester Hills 54 58:13 2:05:38 12:34
130 5638 Kathleen R Taylor Clio 50 59:23 2:06:13 12:38
131 5659 Ann Thibodeau Flint 53 1:01:43 2:07:03 12:43
132 5660 Rebecca Smith Dewitt 52 1:02:48 2:07:03 12:43
133 5730 Mary Withey Fenton 53 1:05:46 2:10:45 13:05
134 5735 Lynda Johnson Clio 54 1:05:12 2:10:57 13:06
135 5736 Cheryl Blondin Clio 51 1:05:12 2:10:57 13:06
136 5738 Carmen Glowney Grandblanc 54 1:05:48 2:10:58 13:06
137 5745 Linda Smithwick Swartz Creek 53 1:12:05 2:11:15 13:08
138 5754 Kathy Bendall Flushing 53 1:03:28 2:11:42 13:11
139 5762 Beth Brooks Flint 53 1:02:49 2:12:06 13:13
140 5763 Deborah Busch Swartz Creek 54 1:04:30 2:12:06 13:13
141 5776 Vikki Mitchell Midland 53 1:04:36 2:13:13 13:20
142 5786 Joyce Brown Fenton 51 1:07:26 2:13:42 13:23
143 5805 Diane Anderson Fenton 53 56:16 2:15:26 13:33
144 5818 Kim Yecke Flint 51 1:10:10 2:16:35 13:40
145 5822 Jenny E Kilpatrick Flushing 51 1:11:02 2:16:56 13:42
146 5830 De Lois Neely Flint 51 1:06:33 2:17:15 13:44
147 5843 Margaret Dekoyer-Watso Port Huron 53 1:06:08 2:18:13 13:50
148 5849 Andrea Jenniches Frankenmuth 50 1:07:27 2:19:05 13:55
149 5866 Amy Planck Imlay City 50 1:08:37 2:20:45 14:05
150 5877 Debbie Erwin Clio 51 1:06:06 2:21:39 14:10
151 5890 Roxann Banks Otisville 54 1:10:35 2:21:53 14:12
152 5893 Jacqueline Elam Flint 54 1:09:43 2:22:00 14:12
153 5898 Kristine Church Flint 50 1:09:10 2:22:26 14:15
154 5904 Deborah Mace Grand Blanc 52 1:05:15 2:23:04 14:19
155 5909 Marcia Watkins Flint 51 1:08:27 2:23:34 14:22
156 5912 Christine Shippritt Otisville 51 1:06:14 2:24:21 14:27
157 5916 Maryellen Barton Holly 54 1:08:01 2:24:39 14:28
158 5919 Sue Crisp Flushing 53 1:13:16 2:25:02 14:31
159 5920 Beth Mooney Swartz Creek 52 1:13:17 2:25:03 14:31
160 5927 Terri Labadie Milford 54 1:08:09 2:25:36 14:34
161 5933 Kathleen Teer Grand Blanc 50 1:12:15 2:27:05 14:43
162 5935 Leslie A. Wizauer Grand Blanc 50 1:11:17 2:27:26 14:45
163 5971 Jane Westley Oxford 52 1:13:18 2:31:27 15:09
164 5990 Susan Carter Swartz Creek 52 1:14:30 2:32:21 15:15
165 5995 Carolyn Lewis Flint 50 1:13:13 2:33:24 15:21
166 5998 Susan Mcknight Burton 53 1:16:45 2:34:02 15:25
167 6024 Mary L Rice Owosso 54 1:21:27 2:43:16 16:20
168 6038 Laura Charles West Branch 53 1:29:46 2:49:11 16:56
169 6043 Carol Kettlewell Hemlock 51 1:25:12 2:54:27 17:27
170 6044 Shareen Worth Peck 52 1:25:20 2:54:30 17:27
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 118 Dave Dooley Erie 56 29:34 59:26 5:57
2 202 Bob Drapal Commerce 58 15:43 1:02:24 6:15
3 283 Gary Johnson Saginaw 56 32:04 1:04:38 6:28
4 320 Bob Cross Rochester Hills 55 32:02 1:05:31 6:34
5 330 Hayden Smith Albion 55 33:00 1:05:42 6:35
6 436 Robert S Marty Ann Arbor 59 33:20 1:07:40 6:46
7 443 Alan Glovack Bloomfield Hills 56 33:49 1:07:47 6:47
8 460 Donald M Balkwell Davisburg 56 33:50 1:08:00 6:48
9 546 Tim V. La Porte Trenton 56 35:20 1:09:09 6:55
10 572 Byron Doty Dewitt 55 34:33 1:09:20 6:56
11 646 Bill Robson Grand Blanc 58 34:46 1:10:15 7:02
12 657 Michael A Linkevich Ann Arbor 55 35:12 1:10:23 7:03
13 675 Howard Thomas Royal Oak 55 34:48 1:10:44 7:05
14 698 Howard Myers Columbiaville 57 20:06 1:11:05 7:07
15 710 Tom Steiger Oregon 56 35:09 1:11:19 7:08
16 716 Jeff Morey Mason 56 35:03 1:11:24 7:09
17 724 Harvey Gross Chesaning 56 35:08 1:11:30 7:09
18 756 Philip Ouillette Auburn 56 35:07 1:11:49 7:11
19 763 Gary Scott Midland 55 33:35 1:11:53 7:12
20 780 Budd Cicciarelli Lake Orion 58 36:13 1:12:00 7:12
21 795 Laurence J Buckley Bloomfield Hills 55 35:23 1:12:13 7:14
22 806 Allan Taverner Windsor 58 35:33 1:12:26 7:15
23 840 Bill Fuller Flushing 56 35:39 1:12:56 7:18
24 883 David C Dvorak Ada 59 36:16 1:13:26 7:21
25 887 Greg Knoff Shelby Twp 57 35:48 1:13:27 7:21
26 986 John Fornaess Ann Arbor 56 37:57 1:14:34 7:28
27 1017 Ralph Becker Brighton 55 36:30 1:14:52 7:30
28 1022 Marty Povirk Franklin 55 37:18 1:14:55 7:30
29 1096 Dewey O Keen Swartz Creek 58 37:27 1:15:29 7:33
30 1100 Dale A Monteith Dearborn Heights 59 37:31 1:15:30 7:33
31 1159 Steve Wildeboer Kent City 55 37:55 1:16:01 7:37
32 1171 James L Borin Midland 57 38:15 1:16:08 7:37
33 1174 Jerome Mittman Northville 58 37:57 1:16:09 7:37
34 1192 Phil Shaltz Flint 55 38:32 1:16:20 7:38
35 1198 James Misaros Farmington 57 37:09 1:16:25 7:39
36 1225 Michael Smith Lapeer 55 37:57 1:16:41 7:41
37 1246 Richard Kendall Freeland 56 38:06 1:16:49 7:41
38 1276 Carlos Brown Highland 56 38:00 1:17:05 7:43
39 1306 Fred Crew Belle River 59 38:27 1:17:14 7:44
40 1310 Fred Fry Charlotte 56 38:30 1:17:15 7:44
41 1368 Bill Miltko Port Huron 55 37:34 1:17:52 7:48
42 1377 Don Bach Lapeer 57 39:39 1:17:58 7:48
43 1379 Harry Garrison Flushing 58 37:52 1:17:59 7:48
44 1437 Leroy Karvola Warren 58 39:29 1:18:26 7:51
45 1459 Bill Buehrer Walled Lake 55 38:32 1:18:35 7:52
46 1497 Larry Morse Linden 57 39:08 1:18:52 7:54
47 1505 Walter Storrs Selfridge 59 39:12 1:18:54 7:54
48 1533 Donald Baer Richland 55 39:59 1:19:09 7:55
49 1604 Dean Macvicar Kalamazoo 56 40:04 1:19:39 7:58
50 1621 Darrel Lamar West Bloomfield 58 39:37 1:19:47 7:59
51 1623 James Lawson Clarkston 58 39:54 1:19:47 7:59
52 1642 William Garrity Ann Arbor 55 40:38 1:19:58 8:00
53 1643 James Hess Lake Orion 55 39:30 1:19:58 8:00
54 1645 Robert Gudas Spring Lake 55 40:26 1:19:58 8:00
55 1651 Donald Spaulding Carleton 56 40:34 1:20:00 8:00
56 1656 Dennis C Frazier Holt 56 1:20:01 8:01
57 1665 Bill Hunault E Lansing 55 39:15 1:20:04 8:01
58 1689 James Bahnke S. Lyon 55 39:31 1:20:10 8:01
59 1695 Ronald Butler Flint 55 38:45 1:20:13 8:02
60 1705 Irvin Kontowsky Coldwater 55 41:22 1:20:19 8:02
61 1715 Bruce W Yuille Marysville 56 39:51 1:20:23 8:03
62 1751 Philip Hartley Jr Northville 57 40:34 1:20:43 8:05
63 1754 David Pichey Flint 57 40:54 1:20:44 8:05
64 1792 Gregory Rankin Bay City 57 40:07 1:21:04 8:07
65 1802 James Schroeder Clarkston 59 39:31 1:21:10 8:07
66 1803 Roger Kilponen Grand Blanc 57 39:58 1:21:11 8:08
67 1818 Craig M Vest Flushing 55 39:13 1:21:17 8:08
68 1826 Dale L Moore Beverly Hills 56 43:08 1:21:22 8:09
69 1846 George Hawkins Goodrich 55 40:42 1:21:31 8:10
70 1851 Ken L Mclean Gaines 57 40:22 1:21:34 8:10
71 1858 James Troknya Perrysburg 59 41:16 1:21:37 8:10
72 1865 Gavin Williams Detroit 57 41:19 1:21:41 8:11
73 1953 Michael W Bowen Flushing 55 41:17 1:22:20 8:14
74 1962 James Germaine Davison 58 41:01 1:22:23 8:15
75 1966 Jarrett A Lewis Flint 58 40:40 1:22:25 8:15
76 1986 Tom Penn Troy 56 41:07 1:22:33 8:16
77 2007 Conrad Mick Scharrer Clio 59 41:27 1:22:40 8:16
78 2043 David Hunter Royal Oak 56 39:23 1:22:54 8:18
79 2066 Tim Klinkhamer Birmingham 57 41:23 1:23:07 8:19
80 2110 Tom Donaldson Davison 59 41:10 1:23:24 8:21
81 2138 Eric Jones Flint 57 41:28 1:23:36 8:22
82 2171 Gordon Sweet Ann Arbor 57 41:44 1:23:49 8:23
83 2174 Fred Smith Flint 55 42:36 1:23:49 8:23
84 2185 Peter M Smith Belleville 59 40:56 1:23:52 8:24
85 2187 James Bastian Springport 57 42:28 1:23:53 8:24
86 2189 Ted Nykiel Cedar Springs 57 42:21 1:23:54 8:24
87 2197 Don A Schiemann Birmingham 57 42:00 1:23:57 8:24
88 2216 Ronald Doering Portage 58 41:14 1:24:06 8:25
89 2222 Morrie Coles Mason 57 42:05 1:24:07 8:25
90 2231 Thomas Pepera Frankenmuth 55 41:47 1:24:12 8:26
91 2242 Timothy Morrow Spring Lake 59 40:47 1:24:15 8:26
92 2268 Mike R Georgia Mount Pleasant 58 42:06 1:24:22 8:27
93 2284 Marcantonio Morolla Flint 57 40:43 1:24:29 8:27
94 2295 James R Baker Clinton 57 42:11 1:24:33 8:28
95 2323 Tim Giles Flushing 58 41:52 1:24:45 8:29
96 2350 David Kulisz Livonia 55 42:53 1:24:58 8:30
97 2354 Gerald J Klein Swartz Creek 57 43:36 1:25:00 8:30
98 2374 Lance G Dunbar Linden 56 41:13 1:25:11 8:32
99 2398 Michael Owens Flint 56 41:32 1:25:21 8:33
100 2473 Paul Hillis Clinton Twp 56 42:34 1:25:49 8:35
101 2478 Dean Ebeling Worthington 56 40:03 1:25:50 8:35
102 2486 John Bjelobrk Troy 55 41:32 1:25:52 8:36
103 2577 Ray Knott Beaufort 59 42:03 1:26:39 8:40
104 2599 Bob Sehn Lachine 59 42:11 1:26:49 8:41
105 2629 Richard Fortune Ann Arbor 56 44:49 1:27:02 8:43
106 2660 Paul Garko Davisburg 55 43:40 1:27:11 8:44
107 2673 Bill Mcadam Leamington 58 44:11 1:27:16 8:44
108 2731 Gale Crandell Harrison 55 44:59 1:27:41 8:47
109 2735 Reginald H Coleman Flint 55 42:41 1:27:45 8:47
110 2749 Dennis Hirr Grand Blanc 55 42:46 1:27:49 8:47
111 2752 George Hackney Flint 57 43:12 1:27:50 8:47
112 2754 William Reich Owosso 55 43:28 1:27:50 8:47
113 2801 Authur O Evans Flint 58 44:38 1:28:06 8:49
114 2803 Don Cleveland Rochester Hills 59 41:37 1:28:06 8:49
115 2866 Robert Serwick Linden 57 43:03 1:28:25 8:51
116 2895 Pepper Mcneal Mt Pleasant 57 44:42 1:28:32 8:52
117 2917 Walter Thomason Pontiac 58 42:15 1:28:46 8:53
118 2920 Jerry W Knoodle Davison 56 43:39 1:28:46 8:53
119 2939 Jeat Grewal West Bloomfield 56 44:00 1:28:55 8:54
120 2940 Lushman Grewal West Bloomfield 58 44:01 1:28:55 8:54
121 2963 Toby Pitser Clarkston 56 44:51 1:29:07 8:55
122 2986 Henry W Loyd Ann Arbor 55 44:42 1:29:16 8:56
123 3002 Jim Sweeton Ann Arbor 55 45:27 1:29:23 8:57
124 3075 Bo Senical Utica 56 46:03 1:29:48 8:59
125 3098 Fredy Guest Birch Run 57 44:03 1:29:56 9:00
126 3101 John Johnson Alanson 59 43:27 1:29:58 9:00
127 3113 Paul Fisher West Bloomfield 56 43:19 1:30:04 9:01
128 3123 Peter Schmit Flushing, 56 43:40 1:30:11 9:02
129 3139 Ronald Forbes Royal Oak 59 46:25 1:30:17 9:02
130 3146 Sibatu Khahaifa Buffalo 57 45:17 1:30:21 9:03
131 3196 Purna Pai Beverly Hills 55 45:33 1:30:36 9:04
132 3214 Gaylord Smith Jackson 59 45:09 1:30:43 9:05
133 3224 Dan Dewey Orion 57 44:42 1:30:47 9:05
134 3243 Alllan Sefton Franklin 57 46:00 1:30:54 9:06
135 3280 James M Collins Auburn Hills 56 44:42 1:31:11 9:08
136 3284 Donald A Rice Owosso 55 45:08 1:31:16 9:08
137 3325 Arthur F Saunders Waterford 59 46:06 1:31:34 9:10
138 3391 Charles R Ferguson Davison 58 45:10 1:32:01 9:13
139 3399 Rick Helwig Novi 57 42:52 1:32:05 9:13
140 3405 Daniel Rusecki Dearborn 56 45:45 1:32:08 9:13
141 3409 Gerald Harcek Flint 58 44:46 1:32:09 9:13
142 3411 William Gosline Toledo 59 46:08 1:32:11 9:14
143 3425 Tom Jackson East Lansing 57 45:28 1:32:15 9:14
144 3434 Michael Eager Owosso 59 47:54 1:32:17 9:14
145 3445 Henry Duenas Lake Orion 57 44:22 1:32:24 9:15
146 3457 James Allen Hutchinson 58 46:23 1:32:26 9:15
147 3458 Russ Prince Ypsilanti 55 47:08 1:32:26 9:15
148 3498 Lawrence Holen Lapeer 55 47:19 1:32:43 9:17
149 3499 Roger Luck Linden 59 46:35 1:32:43 9:17
150 3510 Robert Madison Saginaw 59 43:31 1:32:48 9:17
151 3541 Bill Anderson Westland 59 43:33 1:33:00 9:18
152 3542 Fred A Havercroft Fenton 56 48:54 1:33:00 9:18
153 3561 Jerome Kaczynski Auburn 57 45:34 1:33:11 9:20
154 3565 David Mckeague East Lansing 56 48:11 1:33:13 9:20
155 3568 Robert Genigeski Saginaw 55 46:15 1:33:14 9:20
156 3579 James Anderson Flint 57 45:24 1:33:16 9:20
157 3595 Lloyd Stines Spring 55 46:28 1:33:20 9:20
158 3611 Mike Ryan Ann Arbor 59 46:26 1:33:24 9:21
159 3647 David Herring Okemos 55 45:46 1:33:40 9:22
160 3722 James Berry Port Huron 55 47:58 1:34:12 9:26
161 3725 Jerry Lewis Metamora 57 47:19 1:34:13 9:26
162 3752 Jim Murphy Saginaw 56 46:39 1:34:27 9:27
163 3771 Fred W Schwarzwalder Lake Orion 56 38:07 1:34:35 9:28
164 3808 Norman C Werth Columbiaville 56 47:03 1:34:54 9:30
165 3821 Ed Mckibbon Auburn Hills 58 45:10 1:34:58 9:30
166 3836 Norm Kern Birmingham 56 47:49 1:35:02 9:31
167 3844 Bobby Schreiber New Baltimore 56 47:52 1:35:06 9:31
168 3861 Charles Gill Burton 55 46:33 1:35:13 9:32
169 3864 Hilliard Shackford Davison 59 46:18 1:35:16 9:32
170 3878 Jim Kyle Dearborn 56 48:29 1:35:21 9:33
171 3894 Jack Barber Kalamazoo 58 47:12 1:35:27 9:33
172 3909 David Flaten Trenton 56 46:33 1:35:34 9:34
173 3910 Tom Martin Flushing 56 45:08 1:35:34 9:34
174 3923 Tom Selby Kingston 59 48:44 1:35:38 9:34
175 3930 Ronald Henson Swartz Creek 58 47:20 1:35:42 9:35
176 3981 Joe L Horne Grand Blanc 55 46:52 1:36:08 9:37
177 4015 Anil Walambe West Bloomfield 57 47:23 1:36:24 9:39
178 4038 Joe Edward Adams Davison 56 48:16 1:36:41 9:41
179 4039 Dennis Rose Fenton 59 46:24 1:36:41 9:41
180 4046 Marvin B Pelot Rochester Hills 56 48:00 1:36:46 9:41
181 4047 Thomas R Cameron Rochester Hills 55 48:00 1:36:46 9:41
182 4119 James F Hobson Swartz Creek 59 47:40 1:37:30 9:45
183 4130 Wynn Miller Beverly Hills 56 49:24 1:37:35 9:46
184 4148 A Glenn Paton Perrysburg 56 49:02 1:37:42 9:47
185 4157 Michael Larson Flint 57 46:45 1:37:45 9:47
186 4181 Gary K Mundy Gaines 58 42:43 1:38:00 9:48
187 4198 Doug Gordon Rochester Hills 56 49:14 1:38:07 9:49
188 4201 Richard Horning Davison 57 49:43 1:38:07 9:49
189 4225 James Mardi Rochester 55 50:12 1:38:23 9:51
190 4232 Robert Jurva Royal Oak 58 49:58 1:38:28 9:51
191 4240 Jerry Provorse Flushing 58 47:42 1:38:34 9:52
192 4249 Joseph Haslitt Flushing 57 48:21 1:38:43 9:53
193 4254 Don Ramsden London 56 50:27 1:38:46 9:53
194 4261 Douglas Ramseyer Lapeer 55 49:10 1:38:51 9:54
195 4270 John Mc Phail Okemos, Mi 58 49:50 1:38:57 9:54
196 4282 Mike Cornelius Spruce 55 46:04 1:39:07 9:55
197 4306 Chuck Carpenter Davison 57 49:48 1:39:19 9:56
198 4328 Ted Lindstrom Rochester Hills 56 48:19 1:39:38 9:58
199 4338 Jack Doyle Howell 58 49:09 1:39:42 9:59
200 4344 John Walton Williamston 56 49:30 1:39:44 9:59
201 4349 Mark Vanraemdonck Flushing 58 48:32 1:39:53 10:00
202 4364 M. David Sutton Sanford 56 46:41 1:40:04 10:01
203 4416 Michael Goergen Owosso 56 50:38 1:40:35 10:04
204 4431 Tony Ziebron Washington 56 50:54 1:40:46 10:05
205 4433 Michael A Vance Flint 55 49:53 1:40:47 10:05
206 4436 Ken Siderman Traverse City 55 48:19 1:40:49 10:05
207 4455 Gary Loveland Ann Arbor 55 49:38 1:41:01 10:07
208 4484 John Hart Grand Blanc 59 49:17 1:41:25 10:09
209 4487 Thomas Pieknik Clarkston 55 49:42 1:41:28 10:09
210 4501 Donald N Hodges Flushing 59 50:14 1:41:33 10:10
211 4538 Doug Lentz Fenton 55 48:01 1:41:57 10:12
212 4564 Steven Overweg Flushing 56 50:56 1:42:13 10:14
213 4595 Earl Turner Jr Flint 55 50:00 1:42:36 10:16
214 4600 John R Radcliffe Durand 57 46:39 1:42:41 10:17
215 4649 Carl Steinhoff Grand Blanc 55 49:42 1:43:18 10:20
216 4670 Paul Titchenell Wyoming 55 52:07 1:43:32 10:22
217 4691 Gary Babcock Davison 59 52:39 1:43:51 10:24
218 4713 John Feiertag East Lansing 55 53:12 1:44:08 10:25
219 4721 Dennis Mcgarry Flint 57 51:28 1:44:11 10:26
220 4729 Richard Dubak Clinton Twp. 57 51:54 1:44:14 10:26
221 4749 Charles Roy Mancelona 56 50:33 1:44:28 10:27
222 4760 Jon Boucher Clio 57 49:52 1:44:36 10:28
223 4775 Harry Taylor Pleasant Ridge 59 52:55 1:44:46 10:29
224 4789 Gary E Nickel Flushing 59 49:28 1:44:53 10:30
225 4798 Gerald Nyquist Fenton 57 52:49 1:44:59 10:30
226 4805 Edward Osowski Clinton Twp 57 52:49 1:45:07 10:31
227 4813 Mark Barkey Detroit 59 52:48 1:45:15 10:32
228 4822 Don Knight Flint 57 52:43 1:45:23 10:33
229 4828 David Thrasher Flint 59 52:29 1:45:27 10:33
230 4864 Art Kussner Oxford 59 53:48 1:45:56 10:36
231 4912 Cas Blalecki Milford 58 52:40 1:46:49 10:41
232 4923 Carnell Smith Flint 57 51:41 1:47:05 10:43
233 4926 Leonard Nowak Jr Clio 55 50:48 1:47:12 10:44
234 4939 David Rowe Flushing 55 52:21 1:47:29 10:45
235 4940 Ross Howard Frankenmuth 56 51:49 1:47:31 10:46
236 4976 David Nemitz Flint 56 51:07 1:48:17 10:50
237 5002 Clayton Van Tine North Branch 55 54:12 1:48:46 10:53
238 5003 Eckhard Gollan Fenton 59 52:49 1:48:47 10:53
239 5011 Duane Bacon Concord 56 51:37 1:48:57 10:54
240 5043 Jim Erlandson Rochester 59 50:18 1:49:21 10:57
241 5099 Butch Duncan Lake Orion 57 54:46 1:50:22 11:03
242 5103 Gregory A Randall Grosse Pointe 55 53:57 1:50:32 11:04
243 5107 David M Albert Swartz Creek 56 52:57 1:50:43 11:05
244 5108 Stephen C Schlott Flint 56 52:59 1:50:45 11:05
245 5113 Jerry Anderson Flint 55 50:54 1:50:49 11:05
246 5140 Fremont Halboth Flint 55 54:55 1:51:25 11:09
247 5142 Ronald Brown Flint 56 52:57 1:51:27 11:09
248 5149 Bill G Craig Mount Morris 56 54:16 1:51:40 11:10
249 5155 Douglas White Davison 56 54:56 1:51:45 11:11
250 5175 John Montagna Metamora 55 51:06 1:52:03 11:13
251 5187 Michael Schulz Grand Blanc 55 56:22 1:52:22 11:15
252 5188 William Walker Farmington Hills 57 54:15 1:52:22 11:15
253 5192 Butch Fitzgerald Saginaw 58 53:50 1:52:24 11:15
254 5208 Dallas Evans Davison 58 54:52 1:52:47 11:17
255 5290 James Mitchell Rochester Hills 58 55:22 1:54:29 11:27
256 5348 James Willhite Bloomfield Hills 58 54:16 1:55:54 11:36
257 5374 Marlin Short Wauseon 55 54:55 1:56:41 11:41
258 5401 Donald Skunda Durand 57 57:29 1:57:18 11:44
259 5430 Edward Strang Davison 56 57:16 1:57:57 11:48
260 5465 Charles D Beavers Goodrich 56 59:17 1:59:03 11:55
261 5488 Richard Griswold Battle Creek 56 56:50 1:59:41 11:59
262 5548 Gary Lee Roeper Durand 56 58:17 2:01:57 12:12
263 5625 Patrick Norman Portage 58 58:14 2:05:34 12:34
264 5654 Robert Vernier Davison 56 1:08:33 2:06:54 12:42
265 5655 Sam Riddle Flint 56 1:03:00 2:06:56 12:42
266 5680 Al R Martus Goodrich 58 1:01:27 2:07:49 12:47
267 5689 William Hough Jr Flushing 56 1:02:32 2:08:04 12:49
268 5696 Carl Earhart Otisville 56 1:00:11 2:08:33 12:52
269 5706 Robert Welch Flint 56 1:05:44 2:09:43 12:59
270 5716 Larry Ostroski Garden City 58 1:05:16 2:09:59 13:00
271 5724 Attila Lehotzky Perry 55 1:04:33 2:10:28 13:03
272 5731 Marsha Shine Flint 56 1:03:59 2:10:46 13:05
273 5733 Edgar J Lutz Warren 58 1:01:30 2:10:55 13:06
274 5741 Gary J Louks Sandusky 55 1:04:05 2:11:04 13:07
275 5751 Frank Butz Traverse City 57 1:01:49 2:11:30 13:09
276 5764 Thomas Brooks Flint 55 1:02:48 2:12:06 13:13
277 5788 Richard Ranville Flint 56 1:02:33 2:13:57 13:24
278 5833 Paul Zofchak Clio 56 1:08:40 2:17:17 13:44
279 5850 Donald Taylor Franklin 58 1:13:18 2:19:07 13:55
280 5853 Karen Benvenuti Linden 58 1:09:32 2:19:13 13:56
281 5882 Danny Wineland Swartz Creek 55 1:09:27 2:21:43 14:11
282 5888 Walt Kerr Flint 55 1:07:48 2:21:51 14:12
283 5962 Martin W Gall Flushing 55 1:13:18 2:30:18 15:02
284 5963 Richard Busch Swartz Creek 55 1:14:19 2:30:22 15:03
285 5977 Brian Barkey Flint 58 1:14:26 2:32:16 15:14
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 1097 Teresa Ashworth Windsor 55 37:47 1:15:29 7:33
2 2209 Laura L Schultz East Lansing 55 41:34 1:24:01 8:25
3 2437 Kathleen A Morse Linden 57 42:34 1:25:36 8:34
4 2670 Linda Bourdeau Lasalle 55 43:26 1:27:15 8:44
5 2802 Shirley A Ware Holly 57 44:07 1:28:06 8:49
6 2899 Mel Rutkoske Royal Oak 57 42:48 1:28:33 8:52
7 3047 Sandy Hoppe Saginaw 55 43:34 1:29:37 8:58
8 3130 Maria Croumlich Rochester Hills 56 46:04 1:30:14 9:02
9 3455 Monica Thomas Kitchener 56 46:33 1:32:26 9:15
10 3497 Kathleen Foley Montrose 56 45:02 1:32:42 9:17
11 3505 Kim Phillips Canton 56 45:16 1:32:44 9:17
12 3515 Nancy Best Holland 56 45:34 1:32:49 9:17
13 3547 Katharine Maxey Ann Arbor 55 45:12 1:33:04 9:19
14 3632 Marilyn Tarantino Shelby Twp. 57 46:08 1:33:33 9:22
15 3695 Chris Fuerth Woodslee 56 47:25 1:34:01 9:25
16 3834 Susan Marie Huggler Grand Blanc 55 45:22 1:35:01 9:31
17 3913 John Cowan Clarkston 55 46:27 1:35:35 9:34
18 4036 Joan Ludtke White Cloud 55 48:17 1:36:39 9:40
19 4042 Merry Joseph Plymouth 55 47:15 1:36:43 9:41
20 4085 Linda Carr Ann Arbor 56 46:17 1:37:06 9:43
21 4175 Mary Anne Strazanac Wyoming 55 48:31 1:37:56 9:48
22 4273 Darlene Elder Lake Orion 59 49:49 1:39:00 9:54
23 4278 Dorothy French Flushing 58 48:40 1:39:04 9:55
24 4297 Claudia R Upleger Imlay City 57 48:06 1:39:16 9:56
25 4337 Leslie Alderson Troy 57 47:04 1:39:41 9:59
26 4419 Rose Mary Medvezky Lakeport 58 49:28 1:40:36 10:04
27 4477 Judy A Pannick Swartz Creek 57 51:03 1:41:24 10:09
28 4496 Terry Mcleod Lennon 57 50:54 1:41:31 10:10
29 4515 Marianne Carolan Northville 55 50:43 1:41:42 10:11
30 4541 Barbara Bryant Grand Blanc 59 49:20 1:41:59 10:12
31 4542 Christine C. Redmond Southfield 55 48:41 1:41:59 10:12
32 4625 Shirley Torrance Saline 57 50:24 1:42:57 10:18
33 4711 Patricia Luce Swartz Creek 59 52:05 1:44:06 10:25
34 4772 Joan Wascha Burton 59 51:11 1:44:41 10:29
35 4774 Nancy Porter Mt Pleasant 56 51:18 1:44:44 10:29
36 4841 Nancy Boyer Flushing 57 50:28 1:45:42 10:35
37 4856 Donna Martinez Burton 55 53:29 1:45:53 10:36
38 4859 Kathy Johnson Lansing 56 53:29 1:45:55 10:36
39 4862 Cherry Hamrick Lansing 55 53:30 1:45:56 10:36
40 4900 Betty K Lathrop Jackson 59 53:11 1:46:27 10:39
41 4915 Judy Barkey Detroit 58 53:35 1:46:52 10:42
42 4914 Mary Lake Clarkston 59 52:41 1:46:56 10:42
43 4917 Mary Lake Clarkston 59 52:41 1:46:56 10:42
44 4949 Janette Hudgins Fort Gratiot 58 52:23 1:47:50 10:47
45 4950 Susan M Williams Sarnia Ontario 56 51:23 1:47:50 10:47
46 5082 Nancy D Chargo Lennon 58 52:47 1:50:09 11:01
47 5123 Mary Spleet Clio 56 54:29 1:51:02 11:07
48 5161 Jeannie Tramontin Ann Arbor 58 53:46 1:51:50 11:11
49 5232 Judith Horning Davison 55 57:20 1:53:12 11:20
50 5262 Judith Henson Zeeland 55 54:23 1:53:49 11:23

51 5321 Sharon Crary Fenton 56 57:58 1:55:19 11:32
52 5343 Marie J Craig Mount Morris 55 56:15 1:55:46 11:35
53 5344 Laclaire Bouknight Okemos 55 54:49 1:55:50 11:35
54 5359 Shirin Manzari Flint 55 57:49 1:56:08 11:37
55 5380 Christina Pitts Grosse Pointe Woo 56 54:54 1:56:51 11:42
56 5383 Charlene De Loge Davison 56 58:28 1:56:53 11:42
57 5407 Ann Stolz Davison 55 56:18 1:57:26 11:45
58 5423 Monica Wood Swartz Creek 58 55:53 1:57:49 11:47
59 5426 Patricia Sahakian Manchester 55 57:45 1:57:54 11:48
60 5471 Martha L. Austin Swartz Creek 57 57:24 1:59:08 11:55
61 5476 Jacquie Wilson Columbiaville 57 57:32 1:59:23 11:57
62 5477 Phyllis J Anders Swartz Creek 55 58:29 1:59:25 11:57
63 5514 Ramona J Ranville Flint 55 58:15 2:00:43 12:05
64 5646 Loretta Ellwood Davison 57 1:03:21 2:06:29 12:39
65 5664 Adele Sowinski Ann Arbor 57 57:18 2:07:11 12:44
66 5681 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc 58 1:01:43 2:07:49 12:47
67 5701 Peggy L Soth Swartz Creek 58 1:05:45 2:09:04 12:55
68 5728 Betty Thorson Flushing 57 1:01:57 2:10:45 13:05
69 5732 Delores Wilson Swartz Creek 58 1:03:20 2:10:54 13:06
70 5758 Gwendolyn Cooper Flint 56 1:00:59 2:11:53 13:12
71 5766 Sharon Wilson Bay City 59 1:03:11 2:12:17 13:14
72 5792 Ginny Short Montrose 58 1:04:28 2:14:21 13:27
73 5810 Janice K Rockwood Flushing 58 1:08:19 2:15:46 13:35
74 5834 Beverly Schlee Grand Blanc 56 1:08:41 2:17:18 13:44
75 5851 Trudy Krueger Flint 55 1:09:27 2:19:09 13:55
76 5855 Marnie Kerley Williamston 57 1:01:13 2:19:29 13:57
77 5856 Glenda Myott Flint 58 1:09:47 2:19:37 13:58
78 5859 Mary Cole Flushing 59 1:11:02 2:20:06 14:01
79 5862 Wanda Merrell Flushing 59 1:09:07 2:20:42 14:05
80 5874 Kendra Metcalf Columbiaville 57 1:10:11 2:21:38 14:10
81 5887 Barbara Cheney Flint 56 1:09:31 2:21:51 14:12
82 5907 Kaye Balyeat Flint 57 1:10:22 2:23:18 14:20
83 5913 Georgia C Rosenbrook Linden 58 1:12:46 2:24:28 14:27
84 5917 Marsha Mclean Gaines 56 1:06:39 2:24:39 14:28
85 5926 Lynn Justusson Madison Hts 55 1:09:31 2:25:33 14:34
86 5929 Dorothy Morse Lapeer 56 1:09:14 2:26:34 14:40
87 5942 Roxann Guzak Flushing 57 1:10:49 2:28:03 14:49
88 5944 Marilyn Royle Grass Lake 56 1:07:20 2:28:08 14:49
89 5946 Linda Howard Frankenmuth 55 1:11:13 2:28:18 14:50
90 5949 Vera Ferrell Flint 55 1:11:12 2:28:32 14:52
91 5953 Laurie Doering Portage 58 1:12:55 2:28:50 14:53
92 5955 Claire Mckervey Clio 58 1:12:12 2:28:52 14:54
93 5961 Sherry Boucher Clio 56 1:12:10 2:30:17 15:02
94 5983 Lauranne O'neil Gallag Flint 59 1:14:30 2:32:18 15:14
95 6013 Barbara Johnston Otisville 57 1:15:08 2:38:35 15:52
96 6021 Carol J Miller Flint 57 1:18:00 2:39:59 16:00
97 6027 Kreutzer Karen Whitmore Lake 59 1:21:45 2:44:43 16:29
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 219 Doug Goodhue Milford 61 30:52 1:02:52 6:18
2 262 Gerard Malaczynski Bloomfield Hills 61 31:50 1:04:09 6:25
3 287 James Carlton White Lake 60 32:10 1:04:43 6:29
4 309 Jack Nelson Raymore 63 32:31 1:05:16 6:32
5 509 John W Farah Ann Arbor 60 34:12 1:08:37 6:52
6 699 Jerry Carter North Branch 62 20:06 1:11:06 7:07
7 886 George L Gawthrop Flushing 64 35:45 1:13:27 7:21
8 938 Richard Lampman Ann Arbor 60 36:49 1:14:04 7:25
9 1003 John Fallot Hillman 60 37:09 1:14:44 7:29
10 1109 Richard Wallen Flushing 63 37:02 1:15:36 7:34
11 1132 Norman Hart Davison 61 37:01 1:15:48 7:35
12 1302 Tom Wascha Burton 60 38:44 1:17:14 7:44
13 1334 David Scarlin David Hartland 61 38:40 1:17:29 7:45
14 1345 Bill J Keller Lansing 62 38:26 1:17:36 7:46
15 1464 Paul Wheeler Birmingham 60 39:11 1:18:37 7:52
16 1466 James A. Rillema Bloomfield 60 39:04 1:18:37 7:52
17 1482 Donald Litzsey Grand Rapids 60 39:41 1:18:45 7:53
18 1568 Tom James Cadillac 64 38:51 1:19:24 7:57
19 1613 Daniel Hendren Taylor 63 38:56 1:19:43 7:59
20 1622 Richard James Toledo 61 41:24 1:19:47 7:59
21 1678 George A Skene Metamora 62 39:13 1:20:06 8:01
22 1724 David Armentrout Midland 64 39:45 1:20:29 8:03
23 1745 Harold Stevenson Saint Louis 61 40:55 1:20:41 8:05
24 1753 Stephen J Powers Jamestown 61 40:07 1:20:44 8:05
25 1800 Allie B Mcghee Detroit 62 41:54 1:21:09 8:07
26 1855 William Rossow Northville 60 40:01 1:21:36 8:10
27 1873 Jim R Sjostrom Fenton 60 39:58 1:21:44 8:11
28 1963 Richard L Litzler Bloomfield Hills 64 41:30 1:22:23 8:15
29 2054 John Waller Ann Arbor 60 40:26 1:23:02 8:19
30 2191 Robert Chura Shelby Twp. 62 41:46 1:23:54 8:24
31 2219 Ernie Stafford Davison 60 41:59 1:24:06 8:25
32 2254 Bob J Kruse Warren 60 41:12 1:24:19 8:26
33 2303 Bill Boldt Hazel Park 60 42:41 1:24:37 8:28
34 2357 Ben Alalouf Bloomfield Hills 62 42:39 1:25:02 8:31
35 2360 Laurence E Macdonald Flint 62 42:17 1:25:04 8:31
36 2472 Bob Volenski Madison Heights 64 42:45 1:25:48 8:35
37 2549 John Wehrly Madison Heights 63 43:19 1:26:23 8:39
38 2586 Parker Moore Oxford 63 42:23 1:26:44 8:41
39 2739 Bruce Fairweather Clio 61 43:28 1:27:46 8:47
40 2753 Jerry Dickenson Flint 62 44:08 1:27:50 8:47
41 2767 Rudolph Miculka Swartz Creek 63 43:08 1:27:55 8:48
42 2832 Robert F Scholl Grand Blanc 64 43:11 1:28:14 8:50
43 3014 Gene Cole Flushing 63 45:07 1:29:27 8:57
44 3032 Marzine Yarbrough Burton 61 43:46 1:29:32 8:58
45 3125 Bill Reising Flint 61 43:30 1:30:12 9:02
46 3135 Larry Ervin Rochester 61 43:52 1:30:16 9:02
47 3166 Tom Rushford Bay City 64 44:57 1:30:26 9:03
48 3242 Frank L Hagelshaw Grand Blanc 63 46:29 1:30:54 9:06
49 3252 Wayne Knieper Frankenmuth 61 44:16 1:30:59 9:06
50 3306 Dennis Davis Gaines 60 46:32 1:31:27 9:09
51 3418 Ed Pomfret Bloomfield Hills 62 45:53 1:32:14 9:14
52 3461 Richard Weston Birch Run 62 45:39 1:32:27 9:15
53 3468 Denis A Cyr Metamora 62 47:17 1:32:29 9:15
54 3471 Larry Duggan Northville 61 44:38 1:32:30 9:15
55 3475 Harry Schwochert Macomb 64 45:55 1:32:32 9:16
56 3480 John Kidd S Rockwood 61 46:32 1:32:33 9:16
57 3492 Marvin O Maher Clio 61 41:43 1:32:39 9:16
58 3506 Dieter Roth Ann Arbor 61 46:42 1:32:44 9:17
59 3519 Tom Killop Macomb 63 45:14 1:32:51 9:18
60 3529 John Goodchild Caro 62 44:55 1:32:56 9:18
61 3616 John S Yeager Battle Creek 61 46:16 1:33:25 9:21
62 3634 William Swift Holly 60 46:39 1:33:35 9:22
63 3705 John Abbott Midland 64 45:49 1:34:05 9:25
64 3777 James E Bates North Branch 61 47:32 1:34:40 9:28
65 3815 Jerry Knickerbocker Davison 64 47:14 1:34:57 9:30
66 3818 Walter Wood Swartz Creek 60 45:28 1:34:57 9:30
67 3835 Thomas Walker Rochester Hills 62 45:50 1:35:02 9:31
68 3849 Frank Firek Sr Northville 60 46:14 1:35:07 9:31
69 3867 Chuck Arndt Livonia 60 47:57 1:35:18 9:32
70 4001 Bill Kalmar Lake Orion 60 46:27 1:36:18 9:38
71 4010 Ray Fielder Burton 62 47:38 1:36:23 9:39
72 4016 John Foster Wilmington 60 48:06 1:36:24 9:39
73 4034 Larry Stull Durand 61 48:43 1:36:38 9:40
74 4247 Charles Verga Birchville 62 47:21 1:38:42 9:53
75 4293 James E Hornak Mount Pleasant 60 49:44 1:39:14 9:56
76 4332 Donald Vandersloot Livonia 63 48:59 1:39:39 9:58
77 4373 Roger Kohl Owosso 61 46:05 1:40:12 10:02
78 4376 Lanny L Dunahoo Davison 62 48:55 1:40:14 10:02
79 4404 Samuel L Younce Flint 64 49:33 1:40:25 10:03
80 4493 Richard Martenis Durand 61 49:01 1:41:30 10:09
81 4504 Richard O'malley Royal Oak 63 52:13 1:41:35 10:10
82 4567 Larry Miller Union 61 49:00 1:42:17 10:14
83 4586 Edward G Morgan Livonia 63 52:41 1:42:32 10:16
84 4635 John Hill Port Huron 60 53:12 1:43:07 10:19
85 4669 Kenneth R Larke Davison 64 49:50 1:43:30 10:21
86 4787 Larry O Kemp Flint 61 51:19 1:44:53 10:30
87 4794 Grady Jones Burton 62 51:33 1:44:57 10:30
88 4815 Albert H Chargo Lennon 62 51:52 1:45:15 10:32
89 4883 Hong Cook Grosse Pointe 64 53:55 1:46:11 10:38
90 4922 Chuck Childress Northville 60 49:42 1:47:05 10:43
91 4960 David Horner Okemos 63 54:06 1:48:03 10:49
92 5000 Sal Vela Newport 60 50:50 1:48:39 10:52
93 5004 James L Orr Flushing 62 52:47 1:48:49 10:53
94 5008 John Frisch Mount Pleasant 63 53:04 1:48:54 10:54
95 5066 Victor L Sipes Detroit 60 54:58 1:49:52 11:00
96 5073 Robert Sproule Davison 62 54:35 1:50:02 11:01
97 5118 Robert Ordway Flushing 60 54:03 1:50:52 11:06
98 5126 Marshall Sanders Flint 62 52:55 1:51:07 11:07
99 5143 Jerry Riley Highland 62 51:22 1:51:29 11:09
100 5160 Charles G Veenhuis Grand Blanc 62 54:14 1:51:50 11:11
101 5174 Rich Parr Mount Pleasant 60 53:32 1:52:03 11:13
102 5277 Larry Berch Troy 60 59:14 1:54:14 11:26
103 5293 Roger Kilbury Flint 61 55:59 1:54:35 11:28
104 5314 Waldo Bronson Flint 63 56:25 1:55:06 11:31
105 5377 Bernard Alper West Bloomfield 60 55:17 1:56:47 11:41
106 5418 Mitch Mitchell Midland 61 57:03 1:57:42 11:47
107 5440 George Dunn Mt.pleasant 63 56:28 1:58:17 11:50
108 5497 Morris C Berriman Swartz Creek 61 56:58 2:00:07 12:01
109 5512 Shanti Shantaram Grand Blanc 64 55:39 2:00:42 12:05
110 5524 Jeffery A Davis Davison 61 58:38 2:01:11 12:08
111 5555 Don Snooks Grand Blanc 60 1:00:01 2:02:15 12:14
112 5598 Robert D Mcdaniel Davison 61 58:53 2:04:17 12:26
113 5616 Doug Fisher Flushing 60 1:02:24 2:04:56 12:30
114 5630 Harold A Peterson Holly 62 1:04:10 2:05:46 12:35
115 5684 Leonard Schott Clarkston 60 1:03:34 2:07:54 12:48
116 5691 Don La Rochelle Burton 62 1:04:39 2:08:11 12:50
117 5709 Marvin Nunn Flint 60 1:03:39 2:09:45 12:59
118 5753 Larry F Brundage Holly 60 1:00:05 2:11:41 13:11
119 5781 John Christensen Clarkston 62 1:04:24 2:13:34 13:22
120 5794 Paul Kish Linden 62 1:04:13 2:14:30 13:27
121 5827 David I Megdell Davison 60 1:06:10 2:17:14 13:44
122 5837 Roy A Wisenbaugh Columbiaville 64 1:08:14 2:17:37 13:46
123 5839 James Musson Clio 62 1:08:13 2:17:44 13:47
124 5857 Richard E Myott Flint 60 1:09:41 2:19:38 13:58
125 5910 Gilbert Peabody Mt Pleasant 61 1:10:55 2:23:38 14:22
126 5932 William Bryant Grand Blanc 62 1:12:15 2:27:05 14:43
127 6011 Gerald M Menosky Clio 64 1:16:20 2:36:59 15:42
128 6016 Gordon Larsen Ann Arbor 62 1:14:24 2:38:50 15:53
129 6035 Rafael Arceo Davison 63 1:20:50 2:48:27 16:51
130 6040 Grover C Stephens Flint 60 1:14:24 2:50:39 17:04
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 1843 Diane Arbanas Cedar Springs 60 39:48 1:21:30 8:09
2 1883 Ellen S Nitz Milford 63 39:58 1:21:50 8:11
3 2405 Karen J Bell Otisville 61 42:20 1:25:23 8:33
4 3137 Cathy Detman Flint 64 44:22 1:30:17 9:02
5 3266 Mary Ann Isaacson Flint 63 44:50 1:31:05 9:07
6 3766 Marilyn Brown Davison 60 47:11 1:34:31 9:28
7 3829 Carole Dieck Waterford 60 47:00 1:35:00 9:30
8 3841 Cora Hill Southfield 60 47:45 1:35:04 9:31
9 4213 Laima Stede Bloomfield Hills 60 48:42 1:38:15 9:50
10 4223 Mary Roche Troy 62 50:11 1:38:22 9:51
11 4331 Mary Kondrat Washington 64 49:57 1:39:39 9:58
12 4361 Linda L Nelson Ortonville 61 48:21 1:39:57 10:00
13 4806 Barb Miller Union 60 51:33 1:45:07 10:31
14 4837 Addie Dicaire Flint 60 53:03 1:45:35 10:34
15 5156 Roberta Antworth Ann Arbor 60 53:47 1:51:46 11:11
16 5218 Judith Gekeler Morley 62 55:22 1:52:56 11:18
17 5224 Marilynn Briggs Lansing 60 56:13 1:53:01 11:19
18 5273 Rita J Taylor Swartz Creek 63 55:21 1:54:06 11:25
19 5331 Kathleen Lyons Burton 61 55:09 1:55:31 11:34
20 5352 Nancy Teel Flint 60 56:39 1:55:59 11:36
21 5645 Eleanor Howard Eastpointe 64 59:52 2:06:26 12:39
22 5698 Sallie Mccoy Flint 62 1:01:28 2:08:44 12:53
23 5748 Barbara L Urbanik Flushing 62 1:03:45 2:11:23 13:09
24 5749 Romaine F Graves Saint Helen 60 1:06:56 2:11:27 13:09
25 5793 Anne E Reneau Roseville 62 1:04:15 2:14:25 13:27
26 5796 Judy De Caire Clio 60 1:05:54 2:14:32 13:28
27 5840 Cathy Epperson Grand Blanc 60 1:10:19 2:17:53 13:48
28 5872 Diana Tomkinson Clio 62 1:09:59 2:21:11 14:08
29 5875 Alta Collie Swartz Creek 63 1:10:10 2:21:38 14:10
30 5880 Loretta Findley Flint 64 1:07:44 2:21:41 14:11
31 5884 Rogia J Roberts Flint 61 1:09:25 2:21:46 14:11
32 5889 Barbara Piechowski Flint 60 1:04:04 2:21:51 14:12
33 5892 Jean Proctor Flint 63 1:09:33 2:22:00 14:12
34 5899 Joanne Evans Fenton 62 1:09:10 2:22:28 14:15
35 5908 Angel Peabody Mt Pleasant 60 1:10:55 2:23:30 14:21
36 5940 Mabel Mcgowan-Bell Flushing 61 1:12:56 2:27:47 14:47
37 6020 Bernadine Duckett Flint 64 1:18:35 2:39:41 15:59
38 6025 Doreen Gawthrop Flushing 61 1:21:27 2:43:40 16:22
39 6041 Janet Wallen Flushing 62 1:18:20 2:50:48 17:05
40 6042 Shirley A Larsen Grand Blanc 60 1:18:20 2:50:48 17:05
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 787 Leland Burch Clio 65 36:03 1:12:05 7:13
2 882 James Matherley Burton 67 36:22 1:13:26 7:21
3 1289 Stan Curtiss Mt. Pleasant 67 38:38 1:17:11 7:44
4 1521 David Lee Grosse Ile 66 38:35 1:19:04 7:55
5 1775 Allan Nickels Evergreen 65 41:15 1:20:56 8:06
6 2011 Jim Karner Rochester Hills 65 41:18 1:22:41 8:17
7 2037 Ralph L Palmer Midland 69 40:24 1:22:52 8:18
8 2134 Norbert P Maresh Lapeer 67 41:07 1:23:34 8:22
9 2337 William E. Harris Grabill 65 41:43 1:24:51 8:30
10 2618 Darrell Mckee Harrison Twp 69 43:15 1:26:57 8:42
11 2768 Kenneth Isherwood Harper Woods 68 43:23 1:27:55 8:48
12 3030 Chet Gibula Leamington 65 42:13 1:29:31 8:58
13 3034 Douglas Harger Dimondale 69 44:42 1:29:33 8:58
14 3184 David Marckini West Olive 67 45:08 1:30:33 9:04
15 3316 Donald Hartz Flint 68 45:36 1:31:30 9:09
16 3393 Marvin Stevenson Rochester Hills 68 46:08 1:32:02 9:13
17 3484 Thomas L Stack Holly 66 44:04 1:32:34 9:16
18 3642 Clem Weierstahl Goodrich 69 46:27 1:33:38 9:22
19 3655 Herb Burdett Pt Edward 66 49:07 1:33:44 9:23
20 3804 Daniel Walter Grand Blanc 68 48:10 1:34:50 9:29
21 3810 Jerry Wolberg Huntington Woods 67 45:58 1:34:55 9:30
22 3914 Norman J Killop Jr Utica 65 46:50 1:35:35 9:34
23 4155 Jerry Loviska Fenton 67 49:04 1:37:44 9:47
24 4186 Ed Torrance Saline 66 47:06 1:38:03 9:49
25 4633 George Cooney Royal Oak 69 51:41 1:43:03 10:19
26 4930 Stanley J Mersino Kingston 68 51:02 1:47:16 10:44
27 4943 Louis A Wright Dayton 67 53:47 1:47:38 10:46
28 5048 Jack Murphy Flushing 67 55:13 1:49:28 10:57
29 5213 Dick West Oak Park 67 54:16 1:52:50 11:17
30 5282 Robert Blair Windsor 68 54:33 1:54:18 11:26
31 5303 John J Wieloch Flint 65 56:13 1:54:46 11:29
32 5366 Robert Woolley Lapeer 65 53:29 1:56:17 11:38
33 5449 Blaine H. Miller Midland 67 56:25 1:58:35 11:52
34 5560 Bob Littky Farmington Hills 68 58:39 2:02:39 12:16
35 5647 Richard R Shepard Grand Blanc 66 1:00:56 2:06:31 12:40
36 5650 James Vanderpool Flushing 69 1:02:23 2:06:37 12:40
37 5675 William Munger Swartz Creek 67 59:57 2:07:40 12:46
38 5744 Jerry Elliott Grand Blanc 67 1:06:33 2:11:11 13:08
39 5812 Robert M Ransom Flushing 65 1:08:19 2:15:47 13:35
40 5815 John L Hull Flint 67 1:04:21 2:15:59 13:36
41 6004 Grant Bowbeer Pinckney 66 1:18:28 2:35:04 15:31
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 3259 Liz Lancaster Hastings 66 44:58 1:31:04 9:07
2 3345 Armande Plesehke Sault Ste Marie 65 45:10 1:31:40 9:10
3 3594 Merion Knight Detroit 66 46:30 1:33:20 9:20
4 3956 Jean Toth Wickliffe 67 48:03 1:35:55 9:36
5 4676 Chris Swanson Macomb 68 49:32 1:43:38 10:22
6 5083 Blanche Ann Knisely Eastlake 66 53:52 1:50:13 11:02
7 5280 Eleanor Shaw Ann Arbor 66 56:25 1:54:15 11:26
8 5379 Dee R Crowe Belleville 67 58:00 1:56:48 11:41
9 5409 Nanette Brasier Clio 66 56:15 1:57:29 11:45
10 5854 Irena Burns Flint 65 1:09:07 2:19:27 13:57
11 5914 Vi Martin Flint 68 1:10:38 2:24:32 14:28
12 5989 Glenadine Culver Clio 67 1:13:19 2:32:20 15:14
13 6006 Dorothy Mikat Fenton 65 1:18:31 2:35:55 15:36
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 204 Ed Whitlock Milton 72 31:07 1:02:25 6:15
2 1103 Bob Daly Fenton 71 37:56 1:15:33 7:34
3 2454 John G Kolmetz Warren 74 42:48 1:25:41 8:35
4 2487 Ted Brown Shingleton 74 43:28 1:25:53 8:36
5 2623 Bobby Crim Grand Ledge 71 42:48 1:26:59 8:42
6 2751 Herman Graham Jr Flint 72 42:22 1:27:50 8:47
7 2799 Shan Sooch Canton 70 43:25 1:28:05 8:49
8 3027 Hugh Sweeney Novi 72 44:10 1:29:31 8:58
9 3716 Mike Anderson Flushing 71 45:53 1:34:11 9:26
10 4007 Glen A Larsen Grand Blanc 71 46:24 1:36:21 9:39
11 4271 Fred Crew Burton 71 50:37 1:38:57 9:54
12 4471 Everett Luoma Adrian 72 49:27 1:41:19 10:08
13 4524 Roger Cole Clio 70 51:17 1:41:47 10:11
14 4556 Sidney Bedrosian Canton 72 49:11 1:42:09 10:13
15 4610 Harold L Jones Davison 71 50:28 1:42:49 10:17
16 4627 Carl F Yaroch Port Austin 71 51:02 1:43:00 10:18
17 4723 James J Hurst Detroit 73 48:33 1:44:12 10:26
18 4925 Wally Mclaughlin Flushing 70 52:37 1:47:08 10:43
19 4975 Earl Hanson Flint 70 53:56 1:48:17 10:50
20 5127 Douglas Greene Flushing 71 55:14 1:51:08 11:07
21 5330 James Stanmore Sr Hopkins 72 57:50 1:55:30 11:33
22 5437 Robert D Reneaud Ortonville 71 54:48 1:58:14 11:50
23 5584 George Schoebe Windsor 70 1:01:27 2:03:36 12:22
24 5623 Robert Thomas Northville 74 1:02:18 2:05:34 12:34
25 5774 Bob Kiess Grosse Pointe Woo 73 1:08:06 2:13:04 13:19
26 5787 William Hayes Davison 73 1:07:02 2:13:51 13:24
27 5806 John Sawyers Clarkston 71 1:07:17 2:15:32 13:34
28 5938 Edward A Mclaughlin Davison 73 1:11:58 2:27:35 14:46
29 6037 Jack E Price Swartz Creek 72 1:23:47 2:48:42 16:53
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 2904 Jean G Horne Kitchener 70 43:50 1:28:38 8:52
2 5579 Ardis Bowers Grand Blanc 71 1:01:53 2:03:30 12:21
3 5760 Betty Dunlap Goodrich 72 1:05:24 2:12:04 13:13
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Oall Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 1479 Jerry W Johncock Grand Rapids 75 39:26 1:18:44 7:53
2 1548 Jim Forshee Ann Arbor 77 39:24 1:19:16 7:56
3 3370 Ed Kimmel Crystal 75 45:43 1:31:51 9:12
4 4639 John Paton Plymouth 76 51:42 1:43:12 10:20
5 4704 Bill Kelley Metamora 76 52:29 1:44:01 10:25
6 5308 Joseph Yurich Wayne 75 57:23 1:54:56 11:30
7 5713 Joe Thornburg Troy 86 1:00:08 2:09:50 12:59
8 5870 James Laird Flint 77 1:09:04 2:20:56 14:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Oall Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 5905 Belen M Dziwura Flint 75 1:08:16 2:23:08 14:19
MALES WITH NO AGE IN RECORD
Place O'All Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 976 Robert Bard . 99 37:37 1:14:27 7:27
2 4463 Robert Schwartz WEST BLOOMFIELD 99 49:45 1:41:05 10:07
3 4772 Michael Barrett LAKEPORT 99 52:17 1:44:39 10:28
4 4914 Robert Slade GOODRICH 99 50:06 1:46:48 10:41
FEMALES WITH NO AGE IN RECORD
Place O'All Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 846 Tiffany Davis Ann Arbor 99 35:49 1:12:59 7:18
2 2029 Ayesha Gaggino Birmingham 99 40:45 1:22:46 8:17
3 2348 Joanie Barrett MADISON HEIGHTS 99 43:35 1:24:55 8:30
4 4616 Paula Gomez Holly 99 53:08 1:42:50 10:17
5 5251 Amy Fairbanks Lansing 99 56:05 1:53:28 11:21
6 5977 Mildred Burch DETROIT 99 1:16:23 2:31:12 15:08




Place Name Town Sta Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== === ======= =====
1 Krige Schabort Cedartown GA 36:36 3:40
2 Scot A Hollonbeck Atlanta GA 39:20 3:56
3 Joshua George Herndon VA 39:23 3:57
4 Tony Iniguez Aurora IL 43:35 4:22
5 Cainan Willison Savoy IL 45:14 4:32
6 Joseph Miller Urbana IL 45:41 4:35
7 Grant Berthiaume Grand Rapids MI 47:47 4:47
8 Brian Kobi Grand Rapids MI 50:39 5:04
9 Michael Clarke Toronto ONT 53:04 5:19


Crim Female Para Wheelchair Results

Place Name Town Sta Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== === ======= =====
1 Miriam Nibley Champaign IL 48:02 4:49
2 April Coughlin NEW PALTZ NY 57:37 5:46
3 Christy Campbell Kitchener ONT 1:10:45 7:05
4 Holly Koester Cleveland OH 1:21:11 8:08


Crim Male Quad Wheelchair Results

Place Name Town Sta Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== === ======= =====
1 John Brewer Kaysville UT 1:02:01 6:13
2 Nick Westermeyer Ii West Chester OH 1:12:08 7:13
3 Jimbo Boyd Snelleville GA 1:28:12 8:50

Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.