Crim Festival of Races- 1mile, 5k, 8k

back to results

Aug. 28, 2004

Crim Festival of Races- 1mile, 5k, 8k
Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


Age Group Results
******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Eric Green Pontiac 36 26:48 5:24
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 14 Alison Evanoff Toronto 36 32:34 6:34
******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 9 Chris Glowacki Freeland 49 30:28 6:08
******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 81 Brenda Sievert Frankenmuth 41 38:27 7:44
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 24 Doug Williams Ann Arbor 13 33:50 6:49
2 49 Stephen Schlaack Owosso 13 36:01 7:15
3 52 Michael Gordon Grand Rapids 12 36:12 7:17
4 113 Craig M. Schaepkens Davison 13 40:07 8:05
5 120 Matthew Meyer Ortonville 13 40:20 8:07
6 122 Cole Hoffman Oakland Twp. 12 40:21 8:07
7 129 Curtis Kocher Oxford 11 40:29 8:09
8 145 Michael Ovadek Davison 11 40:54 8:14
9 150 Brandon Lauderbaugh Flint 11 40:59 8:15
10 168 Colton Gundry Rochester Hills 10 41:39 8:23
11 194 Dalton Bates North Branch 12 42:21 8:32
12 217 Tony Blower Swartz Creek 12 43:09 8:41
13 280 Billy Kinter Grand Blanc 13 44:53 9:02
14 283 Andres Blibeche Ann Arbor 9 45:06 9:05
15 293 Daniel Foley Howell 12 45:24 9:08
16 346 Tyler Blower Swartz Creek 11 46:45 9:25
17 359 Andrew Pratt Flushing 11 46:58 9:27
18 382 Daniel Pierpont Flint 12 47:29 9:34
19 523 Michael Schon Mason 11 51:49 10:26
20 537 Abraham Schon Mason 8 52:23 10:33
21 707 Damien D Rice Flint 13 1:01:58 12:28
22 749 William Fontana Flint 10 1:07:44 13:38
23 769 Cole Davis Davison 7 1:14:13 14:56
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 58 Jamie Hendershott Ortonville 13 36:57 7:26
2 87 Kerstin Halonen Metamora 13 38:54 7:50
3 372 Taylor Van Tol Essexville 11 47:18 9:31
4 427 Leigh Anne Bravender Flushing 11 48:21 9:44
5 459 Priya Tirtha Fenton 13 49:41 10:00
6 547 Amelia Schon Mason 9 52:39 10:36
7 668 Kasey Kotarak Highland 9 59:14 11:55
8 746 Katie Flint Midland 10 1:07:11 13:31
9 770 Chloe Davis Davison 11 1:14:13 14:56
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 Jacob Frost Hemlock 15 29:44 5:59
2 11 Thomas Snider Stockbridge 15 31:40 6:23
3 18 Blane Bowen Grand Blanc 14 32:45 6:36
4 20 Jimmy Parker Morrice 15 33:00 6:39
5 35 Nicholas Buggia Detroit 15 35:01 7:03
6 44 Kent Hoffman Oakland Twp. 14 35:38 7:11
7 66 Dylan Moore Swartz Creek 15 37:47 7:36
8 89 Brian Hamelin Clarkston 14 38:58 7:51
9 95 Dan Torrez Saginaw 14 39:15 7:54
10 115 Anthony Hamelin Clarkston 15 40:09 8:05
11 126 Daniel Hartman Flushing 15 40:24 8:08
12 130 David De Bois Mt Morris 15 40:30 8:09
13 131 Chad Whalls Swartz Creek 14 40:31 8:09
14 154 Aaron Thurk Grand Blanc 14 41:04 8:16
15 174 Brandon Jacobs Swartz Creek 14 41:50 8:25
16 178 Kris Laansma Grand Blanc 15 41:57 8:27
17 331 Nicholas Samassa Holly 14 46:18 9:19
18 336 Kristin De Clercq Fenton 14 46:31 9:22
19 464 Matthew P Chadwick Grand Blanc 15 49:52 10:02
20 472 Erik Jonasson Shelby Twp 15 50:12 10:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 25 Megan E Carter Southfield 15 34:08 6:52
2 42 Jackie Reder Bay City 15 35:33 7:10
3 48 Erica Christensen Grand Blanc 15 35:47 7:12
4 112 Paige Onweller Lapeer 15 40:06 8:04
5 135 Catherine Davlin Attica 15 40:36 8:10
6 156 Samantha Mason Fairgrove 14 41:05 8:16
7 231 Sarah Keenan Saginaw 15 43:40 8:47
8 329 Megan Samassa Holly 15 46:17 9:19
9 339 Katie Richardson Burton 15 46:36 9:23
10 347 Katie Mangapora Fenton 14 46:46 9:25
11 367 Lauren Grzegorzewski Grand Blanc 14 47:13 9:30
12 393 Brittany Thornton Flint 14 47:42 9:36
13 419 Amanda Johnston Clarkston 15 48:11 9:42
14 421 Jackie Johnston Clarkston 15 48:11 9:42
15 449 Amanda Kmetz Saint Clair Shore 14 49:17 9:55
16 520 Brianne Coxon Ortonville 14 51:44 10:25
17 736 Ally Andres Saint Johns 14 1:04:39 13:01
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 10 Riki Patel Warren 16 30:47 6:12
2 12 Kellen Duke Linden 17 31:45 6:24
3 16 Sam Classen Glen Ellyn 17 32:37 6:34
4 31 Kevin Slumka Saginaw 16 34:52 7:01
5 32 Mark Maxwell Bay City 17 34:53 7:01
6 33 Josh Hardt Saginaw 17 34:57 7:02
7 39 Scott Valentine Fostoria 16 35:22 7:07
8 53 Bret Crandell Flushing 19 36:15 7:18
9 55 Justin Brandell Saginaw 17 36:28 7:21
10 57 John Nosek Saginaw 19 36:47 7:24
11 78 Kevin Nill Davison 17 38:21 7:43
12 170 Brian J Mann Grand Blanc 16 41:43 8:24
13 172 John Ferry Rochester Hills 17 41:45 8:24
14 390 Jaron Kilbury Flint 17 47:37 9:35
15 468 Thomas Katerberg Swartz Creek 16 50:05 10:05
16 594 Jon Reese Sterling Heights 19 55:12 11:07
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 19 Kelly L Edwards Grand Blanc 17 32:58 6:38
2 38 Allison Gibson Rochester Hills 17 35:14 7:06
3 43 Morgan Royal Merrill 16 35:34 7:10
4 71 Carley Burger Linden 16 38:03 7:40
5 77 Stephanie Roth Rochester Hills 16 38:19 7:43
6 110 Justine Bartels Grand Blanc 18 40:03 8:04
7 117 Amy Santoro Bloomfield Hills 16 40:14 8:06
8 186 Hillary Davlin Attica 16 42:09 8:29
9 232 Ashley Samson Saginaw 17 43:40 8:47
10 284 Kirsten Kaufmann Clio 16 45:07 9:05
11 294 Jaclyn Jorgensen Fenton 16 45:26 9:09
12 296 Miranda Huston Fenton 17 45:29 9:09
13 300 Kaycie Mckenzie Leonard 19 45:34 9:10
14 350 Alexandra Legutko Grand Blanc 16 46:49 9:26
15 365 Maureen Hinterman Grand Blanc 19 47:10 9:30
16 374 Amie Wilson Linden 17 47:21 9:32
17 397 Ashley Ragnone Flint 16 47:46 9:37
18 398 Kristen Lancionee Flushing 17 47:46 9:37
19 418 Nichole Besch White Lake 16 48:10 9:42
20 580 Neysa L May Lennon 19 54:08 10:54
21 698 Holly Benson Frankenmuth 19 1:00:55 12:16
22 763 Lauren Powers Grand Blanc 18 1:11:28 14:23
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 Zachary Gunneson Flint 22 29:41 5:59
2 6 Kaoru Kawashima Farmington Hills 24 29:59 6:02
3 8 Nick Buchanan Livonia 23 30:04 6:03
4 26 David Sweetman Ann Arbor 24 34:18 6:54
5 37 Zachary Childers Kennesaw 21 35:12 7:05
6 47 Christopher Snell Swartz Creek 21 35:44 7:12
7 76 Robert Durussel Iii Reese 24 38:18 7:43
8 84 Glen Rabito Flint 21 38:47 7:48
9 144 Paul Dibattista Newport 24 40:54 8:14
10 151 Jim Thompson Flint 23 40:59 8:15
11 159 Jesse Moore Swartz Creek 23 41:08 8:17
12 249 James Choate Jr. Troy 22 44:13 8:54
13 297 James Demorest Grand Blanc 24 45:29 9:09
14 318 Andrew Wilder Llivonia 24 46:02 9:16
15 322 Luke S Nosek Saginaw 22 46:12 9:18
16 341 Joshua Bedford Southfield 24 46:41 9:24
17 361 Michael Tiffany Leslie 23 47:01 9:28
18 577 Kyle Pierpont Brook 22 53:57 10:52
19 586 Bryan Faith Flint 22 54:22 10:57
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 15 Sara Crowe Grosse Pointe Woo 24 32:37 6:34
2 23 Emily Damuth Ann Arbor 22 33:29 6:45
3 51 Anne Mckeiver Grand Rapids 24 36:07 7:16
4 65 Jacqueline Cartier Mason 23 37:36 7:34
5 70 Diane Perry Grand Ledge 21 37:59 7:39
6 92 Diana Lancaster Albion 20 39:05 7:52
7 101 Kristen L Debandt Troy 21 39:37 7:59
8 105 Clare Damuth Saginaw 23 39:51 8:01
9 134 Kiarri Kershaw Ann Arbor 24 40:35 8:10
10 183 Lisa Barrett Flint 24 42:05 8:28
11 192 Kim Chambers Bay City 24 42:20 8:31
12 197 Carrie Shay Lapeer 24 42:24 8:32
13 198 Kary Couchman Lapeer 23 42:25 8:32
14 202 Elizabeth Titus Cadillac 23 42:31 8:34
15 208 Maureen Ferry Rochester Hills 20 42:42 8:36
16 243 Alison Roth Ann Arbor 24 44:00 8:52
17 244 Amy D'antonio Ann Arbor 24 44:02 8:52
18 248 Stephanie Allsopp Chicago 22 44:10 8:53
19 268 Carrie Shaw Lapeer 21 44:38 8:59
20 269 Hannah Schulert Grand Ledge 21 44:38 8:59
21 282 Ashlea Rothgeb Lapeer 24 45:02 9:04
22 307 Erica Hess Howell 20 45:44 9:12
23 321 Ann Ruhala Swartz Creek 24 46:11 9:18
24 376 Sarah Ervin Rochester Hills 20 47:22 9:32
25 392 Jennifer Chapman Durand 23 47:42 9:36
26 425 Katie C Gutteridge Grand Blanc 20 48:15 9:43
27 474 Sarah Burns East Lansing 24 50:19 10:08
28 478 Angila Gregson Flint 22 50:27 10:09
29 483 Elizabeth Cmar Amherstburg, Ont 23 50:42 10:12
30 484 Katie Homant Farmington Hills 24 50:51 10:14
31 486 Michelle Norton Davison 24 50:57 10:15
32 504 Paula Shureb Livonia 24 51:26 10:21
33 519 Vicki Parker Troy 24 51:44 10:25
34 566 Emily Ferry Rochester Hills 22 53:32 10:47
35 572 Jennifer Wichterman Davison 24 53:47 10:50
36 576 Elizabeth N Winzeler Eaton Rapids 21 53:57 10:52
37 581 Kristie Mckay Byron 22 54:12 10:55
38 591 Traci Faulkner Hancock 23 55:05 11:05
39 660 Jennifer Frick Grand Blanc 20 58:26 11:46
40 677 Abigail Coote Royal Oak 23 59:55 12:04
41 679 Kristen Edosn Pontiac 24 1:00:10 12:07
42 696 Candice Faith Flint 24 1:00:47 12:14
43 726 Nikole Gaines Flint 24 1:03:35 12:48
44 730 Kara Mccallum Clarkston 24 1:03:56 12:52
45 773 Samantha R Nelson Clearwater 22 1:16:02 15:18
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 21 Bradley Williams Saint Charles 25 33:06 6:40
2 45 Bo Tallman Rochester Hills 28 35:39 7:11
3 46 Michael Powers Rochester Hills 25 35:41 7:11
4 91 Mark Samulak Rochester Hills 29 39:05 7:52
5 128 Steven Faist Frankenmuth 25 40:25 8:08
6 139 Markeidus Hall Flint 29 40:41 8:12
7 153 Chad Ruhala Swartz Creek 26 41:03 8:16
8 157 Rick Abfalter Howell 27 41:06 8:16
9 158 Jeffrey Fenoseff Lake Orion 29 41:06 8:16
10 161 Mike Sly Grand Blanc 27 41:15 8:18
11 169 Christopher Lynn Royal Oak 27 41:41 8:24
12 180 Scott Nicholas Grand Blanc 28 42:02 8:28
13 181 Jon Kiel Clinton Township 25 42:02 8:28
14 222 Patrick Shann Bay City 29 43:20 8:43
15 259 Richard Consul Ferndale 26 44:22 8:56
16 291 Gary Jasionowicz Rochester Hills 27 45:24 9:08
17 332 Matthew Pinsky Ann Arbor 25 46:24 9:20
18 356 Neil Kinra Ann Arbor 25 46:54 9:27
19 384 Philip Mitchell Rochester Hills 29 47:30 9:34
20 406 James Ratliff Brighton 25 47:57 9:39
21 410 Randy Malec Holly 27 48:01 9:40
22 416 Joseph Haddad Mount Morris 28 48:09 9:42
23 422 Tim Crawford Grand Blanc 27 48:11 9:42
24 506 Todd Starlevich Northville 26 51:26 10:21
25 593 Matt Perkins Boise 29 55:08 11:06
26 609 Rusty Kelsey Flint 27 55:55 11:15
27 646 Michael Meier Fenton 26 57:30 11:35
28 682 Jason L Debandt Troy 25 1:00:12 12:07
29 727 Paul Christiansen Flint 28 1:03:40 12:49
30 738 Jason Hobbins Flint 29 1:05:05 13:06
31 740 Chris De Perro Flint 29 1:05:10 13:07
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 28 Emily Ballard Rochester Hills 26 34:28 6:56
2 30 Lindsay Richmond Sarnia 28 34:42 6:59
3 90 Kelly Misch Ann Arbor 25 38:59 7:51
4 103 Nina Hundley Plymouth 25 39:48 8:01
5 138 Julie Glud Ann Arbor 25 40:41 8:12
6 143 Angela Heuer Grand Blanc 29 40:52 8:14
7 146 Mackenzie Curl Holly 25 40:54 8:14
8 171 Stephanie Schmitt Grosse Pointe Woo 26 41:45 8:24
9 182 Nicole Behnke Ann Arbor 26 42:03 8:28
10 223 Patty Voisinet Grand Blanc 27 43:23 8:44
11 229 Stephanie Edwards Lansing 28 43:33 8:46
12 235 Elizabeth Molina Howell 26 43:46 8:49
13 242 Vallerie Dammer Linwood 25 43:58 8:51
14 255 Julie Sweetman Ann Arbor 25 44:18 8:55
15 256 Katie Talik Ann Arbor 25 44:18 8:55
16 258 Karen Montgomery Berkley 26 44:20 8:56
17 273 Rebecca Kotlowski Toledo 28 44:42 9:00
18 289 Jill Offer Berkley 29 45:23 9:08
19 302 Elizabeth Carlson White Lk 28 45:39 9:11
20 316 Kellie Elliott Clawson 29 45:57 9:15
21 333 Beth Goyette Grand Rapids 25 46:25 9:21
22 335 Beccy Peek Mason 27 46:29 9:22
23 340 Melissa White Ann Arbor 27 46:41 9:24
24 348 Melanie Robinson Metamora 25 46:46 9:25
25 364 Melissa Lindgren Rochester 25 47:10 9:30
26 370 Carrey Curell Mayville 25 47:18 9:31
27 385 Chikage Ozika Bloomfield Hills 29 47:31 9:34
28 386 Christy Huggard Utica 26 47:31 9:34
29 407 Laura Washington Clinton 28 47:58 9:39
30 417 Marisa Todaro Canton 27 48:10 9:42
31 420 Misty L Jesse Grand Blanc 25 48:11 9:42
32 433 Alyson Henbest Grand Blanc 27 48:31 9:46
33 443 Kelly Ross East Lansing 25 49:11 9:54
34 451 Janice Lorkowski Royal Oak 26 49:21 9:56
35 454 Lyndsey Grondin Milford 25 49:28 9:57
36 460 Angela Pelletier Linden 26 49:45 10:01
37 465 Kathryn Rovnak Canton 27 49:52 10:02
38 502 Heather C Stewart Flint 29 51:22 10:20
39 544 Toni Walrath Fenton 28 52:36 10:35
40 563 Deborah Eilers Canton 29 53:20 10:44
41 565 Ramya Panchangam Farmington Hills 27 53:30 10:46
42 573 Jen Richmond Manchester 29 53:49 10:50
43 585 Melani Loria Fenton 29 54:21 10:56
44 590 Cathy Hollopeter Holly 26 55:02 11:05
45 602 Amy Fox Corunna 29 55:38 11:12
46 610 Tina Shriner Flint 28 55:57 11:16
47 612 Jaimie Fielder Livonia 27 56:01 11:16
48 613 Amy O'leary Brighton 26 56:01 11:16
49 619 Amy Riethmeier Clio 29 56:13 11:19
50 623 Jessica Young Garden City 28 56:19 11:20
51 633 Barbara Aragon Flint 26 56:54 11:27
52 635 Carrie Rose Flint 27 56:54 11:27
53 644 Nickie Puma Royal Oak 29 57:26 11:34
54 647 Adrienne Coletti Waterford 29 57:33 11:35
55 651 Andrea Raysin Flint 28 57:39 11:36
56 652 Miriam De Boer St. Clair Shores 26 57:47 11:38
57 659 Patricia Graczyk-Norto Clio 28 58:26 11:46
58 661 Sarah Hollenbeck Flint 28 58:26 11:46
59 708 Robyn Kelsey Grand Blanc 29 1:02:05 12:30
60 724 Lynda George Northville 26 1:03:14 12:44
61 734 Maria Alspaugh Pontiac 25 1:04:26 12:58
62 743 Megan Campbell Melbourne Beach 28 1:06:17 13:20
63 777 Jennifer Montpas Flint 29 1:18:13 15:44
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Matthew Yacoub Farmington 30 29:22 5:55
2 73 Cory Sturgess Burton 31 38:09 7:41
3 86 David Isham Madison Heights 34 38:49 7:49
4 93 Anthony Vance Flint 32 39:12 7:54
5 98 Mark Slates Midland 34 39:28 7:57
6 106 Gregory Andrews Grand Blanc 32 39:53 8:02
7 121 Andy Kalahar Jackson 33 40:20 8:07
8 123 Andrew Stewart Wixom 31 40:21 8:07
9 136 Mike Ozika Bloomfield Hills 30 40:39 8:11
10 155 Scott Dimond Fenton 34 41:05 8:16
11 162 Brett T Kuhlmann Grand Blanc 33 41:16 8:18
12 188 Brian Russell Clio 31 42:13 8:30
13 209 Brian Warden Swartz Creek 32 42:45 8:36
14 237 Chip Youmans Grand Blanc 33 43:51 8:50
15 238 Darrin Mathie Cass City 31 43:52 8:50
16 245 Kevin Heidisch Goodrich 30 44:05 8:53
17 246 Robert Babcock Otisville 33 44:08 8:53
18 266 David Rajski Grand Rapids 31 44:32 8:58
19 286 Mike Vagts Grand Blanc 33 45:16 9:07
20 290 Alfonso Mora Holly 31 45:23 9:08
21 295 Paul Graham Maplewood 34 45:28 9:09
22 319 Brian Clark Davison 33 46:07 9:17
23 362 Steven Whalen Vinton 33 47:01 9:28
24 369 Brian Mason Flint 33 47:16 9:31
25 387 Terrence Alexander Flint 34 47:33 9:34
26 391 Stuart Schisler Grand Blanc 30 47:38 9:35
27 403 Nathan Boggs Flint 32 47:53 9:38
28 408 Adam Brode Novi 34 48:00 9:40
29 409 Brian Loome Plymouth 33 48:01 9:40
30 412 Daniel Schmidt Birmingham 30 48:04 9:41
31 458 Kharay Moore Dimondale 33 49:34 9:59
32 471 Chad Sharpe Flint 34 50:09 10:06
33 481 Bill Alred Saint Clair Shore 32 50:35 10:11
34 501 Todd Jungling Troy 33 51:19 10:20
35 508 Michael Margetson Carmel 30 51:27 10:21
36 509 Roger Berchiatti Allendale 34 51:30 10:22
37 517 Ed Roth Kalamazoo 34 51:42 10:24
38 521 Eric Slowik Royal Oak 33 51:45 10:25
39 539 Dave Edmunds Grandville 34 52:25 10:33
40 579 Matt George Grand Blanc 34 54:03 10:53
41 616 Jason Tague Goodrich 30 56:07 11:18
42 625 Jeff Moore Saginaw 33 56:38 11:24
43 630 Sterling Tenant Hemlock 32 56:52 11:27
44 759 Mike Mcculloch Indianapolis 30 1:10:43 14:14
45 765 Nick Kothari Southfield 33 1:13:50 14:52
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 61 Christina Kelly Ann Arbor 32 37:05 7:28
2 147 Mickie Kujat Millington 30 40:54 8:14
3 179 Sandy Loken Kalamazoo 31 41:59 8:27
4 193 Jamie Jackovich Brighton 30 42:21 8:31
5 204 Kris Mikoleizik Saginaw 34 42:38 8:35
6 211 Nicole Derrick Southfield 33 42:49 8:37
7 252 Tanya Mazurek Whitmore Lake 34 44:16 8:55
8 253 Mary Cordier Owosso 33 44:16 8:55
9 263 Marie Jones-Watts Flint 33 44:29 8:57
10 281 Cami Sendre Mount Pleasant 34 45:01 9:04
11 287 Carol Hogan St. Catherines 33 45:20 9:08
12 303 Aimee Rennell Northville 30 45:42 9:12
13 304 Nicole M Armbrust Birmingham 30 45:42 9:12
14 310 Jenniffer Andrews Grand Blanc 32 45:48 9:13
15 353 Elizabeth Latchana Haslett 31 46:52 9:26
16 380 Leslie Tague Goodrich 30 47:25 9:33
17 383 Yvonne Vantol Essexville 32 47:30 9:34
18 394 Angela Becker Rochester 32 47:42 9:36
19 395 Jill Gies Lake Orion 32 47:43 9:36
20 399 Lisa Mcinally-Smith Flint 34 47:47 9:37
21 404 Gina Burnett Flint 32 47:54 9:39
22 414 Melanie Shocknesse Saginaw 32 48:06 9:41
23 424 Fiona Hankenson Ann Arbor 33 48:11 9:42
24 441 Lisa Boulton Flushing 34 49:09 9:54
25 442 Leslie Sedlarik Flushing 34 49:10 9:54
26 444 Rochelle Kaplan Berkley 34 49:12 9:54
27 461 Josana Stice Rochester Hills 33 49:48 10:01
28 462 Tangi Hodulik Albion 32 49:50 10:02
29 476 Amy Roberts Flint 30 50:27 10:09
30 500 Shelly Richert Linden 34 51:16 10:19
31 507 Sara Mccombs Lake Orion 31 51:26 10:21
32 515 Karen Jones Center Line 34 51:38 10:24
33 522 Renell Wolbert Royal Oak 33 51:46 10:25
34 541 Natalie Geffros Fort Gratiot 31 52:33 10:35
35 548 Juli Brown Rochester Hills 31 52:42 10:36
36 558 Amy Marks Grand Blanc 34 53:17 10:44
37 570 Barb Allen Linden 33 53:42 10:49
38 592 Rebecca Farley Brighton 33 55:06 11:05
39 606 Kristen Mcdonald-Stone East Lansing 34 55:55 11:15
40 611 Marsha Modrak Auburn Hills 34 55:58 11:16
41 618 Christine Wodzinski Grand Blanc 31 56:12 11:19
42 621 Katie Roy Flint 33 56:16 11:20
43 645 Christine Scheer Lum 34 57:30 11:34
44 650 Heather Dekrey Downers Grove 32 57:38 11:36
45 655 Tania Yarema Ray 34 58:07 11:42
46 657 Leeanne Latchaw Berkley 33 58:20 11:44
47 662 Debora West Durand 34 58:42 11:49
48 663 Carla Roberts Flint 33 58:42 11:49
49 672 Debra Clevenger Owosso 31 59:21 11:57
50 673 Kimberly Colwell London 34 59:30 11:59
51 685 Nicole Tate Grand Blanc 32 1:00:18 12:08
52 690 Mericlare Letter Flint 32 1:00:32 12:11
53 694 Carla Koon Goodrich 34 1:00:42 12:13
54 699 Kris Vincil Davisburg 34 1:01:03 12:17
55 703 Jenniger Finch Grand Blanc 33 1:01:10 12:19
56 705 Jennifer Daneshgari Flint 32 1:01:34 12:24
57 713 Deanna Raysin Burton 30 1:02:47 12:38
58 719 Tina Langelon Orion 33 1:03:04 12:42
59 721 Christine Judd Fenton 33 1:03:09 12:43
60 742 Jill Thompson Troy 32 1:05:24 13:10
61 745 Sheilah Hebert Midland 31 1:07:11 13:31
62 748 Phaedra Bartlett Flushing 34 1:07:37 13:37
63 768 Jennifer Davis Davison 32 1:14:12 14:56
64 783 Baby Ledbetter Montrose 30 1:26:19 17:22
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 Ken Gosleigh Exeter 36 29:50 6:00
2 17 Jim Oleksinski Gross Pt Frms 37 32:44 6:35
3 29 Anthony M Parr Grand Blanc 36 34:39 6:59
4 36 Matt Hodulik Albion 38 35:05 7:04
5 50 James Huiskens Grand Blanc 36 36:05 7:16
6 64 Tim Barry Oxford 39 37:22 7:31
7 67 David Roman Sterling Heights 39 37:53 7:38
8 72 Gerald Keller Rochester Hills 39 38:03 7:40
9 80 Curt Jevens Port Huron 39 38:25 7:44
10 100 Naveed Cheema Rochester Hills 36 39:35 7:58
11 133 Brian J Roberts Parchment 36 40:34 8:10
12 160 Thomas Rennell Northville 37 41:13 8:18
13 167 Sean Wilkins Saginaw 36 41:31 8:22
14 195 Billie Bates North Branch 37 42:21 8:32
15 196 Roger Barcia Flint 39 42:23 8:32
16 200 Don Tanner White Lake 38 42:30 8:33
17 234 David Grunow Gaines 37 43:46 8:49
18 260 John Hayes Oakland 38 44:23 8:56
19 264 Andrew Eriksen East Lansing 39 44:31 8:58
20 270 Scott Mccuaig East Lansing 39 44:40 9:00
21 298 Ron Cirihal Commerce Township 36 45:30 9:10
22 301 Robert Mitchell Macomb 36 45:38 9:11
23 313 Greg Wille Saginaw 36 45:52 9:14
24 330 Olaf Schmidt Lake Orion 35 46:17 9:19
25 334 Kirk Mccardell Walled Lake 35 46:28 9:21
26 373 Tim Fink Frankenmuth 39 47:20 9:32
27 413 Dan Eisele Northville 39 48:04 9:41
28 423 Kurt Hankenson Ann Arbor 36 48:11 9:42
29 426 Brian Darr Freeland 39 48:16 9:43
30 448 Kenneth Davis Clarkston 35 49:17 9:55
31 469 David Teek Flint 37 50:05 10:05
32 498 Tim Montpas Royal Oak 35 51:11 10:18
33 524 Dean Williams Fraser 37 51:49 10:26
34 525 Russell Regan Fenton 39 51:53 10:27
35 529 Randy Sumner Davison 39 52:05 10:29
36 534 David Perez Flint 35 52:18 10:32
37 559 Ted Mott Jr Seattle 36 53:18 10:44
38 561 Brett Stull Durand 35 53:19 10:44
39 603 Sukhbir Rangi Arren 38 55:43 11:13
40 767 Mike Davis Davison 37 1:14:12 14:56
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 60 Kim Clum Ann Arbor 37 37:05 7:28
2 68 Amy Grasel Frankenmuth 37 37:59 7:39
3 108 Christine Cucciarre Perrysburg 35 39:59 8:03
4 125 Suzanne Hoholik Columbus 36 40:23 8:08
5 213 Deborah Kiefer Orion 38 42:51 8:38
6 215 Susan Daul Waterford 39 42:56 8:39
7 224 Trina Jolley Goodrich 36 43:25 8:44
8 240 Karen Fraim Caro 39 43:57 8:51
9 277 Martha Piper Washington 38 44:44 9:00
10 305 Maureen Mckay Birmingham 38 45:42 9:12
11 306 Angela Smith West Bloomfield 35 45:42 9:12
12 351 Jill Gibson Walled Lake 38 46:51 9:26
13 354 Anne Brabow Westland 35 46:52 9:26
14 360 Stacey Siler Saginaw 36 46:58 9:27
15 366 Ronda Kuhn-Davis Kettering 37 47:12 9:30
16 379 Jennifer Grennier Goodrich 36 47:25 9:33
17 388 Anne Greenleaf Highland 39 47:35 9:35
18 389 Diane Fontana Plymouth 38 47:37 9:35
19 415 Holly Whitworth Flint 39 48:06 9:41
20 445 Michele Detman Flint 38 49:13 9:54
21 447 Angela Cruz Canton 36 49:14 9:55
22 475 Kathleen Koerber Walled Lake 39 50:21 10:08
23 479 Colleen Rieckhoff Plymouth 37 50:27 10:09
24 490 Jacob Kennedy Flint 38 51:00 10:16
25 494 Tressa Gardner Bloomfield Hills 37 51:06 10:17
26 499 Marilyn Spencer Davison 35 51:15 10:19
27 526 Jo Laansma Grand Blanc 37 51:59 10:28
28 528 Nancy Shaffer Davison 36 52:04 10:29
29 536 Lisa Peters Flint 36 52:20 10:32
30 546 Linda Byron Toronto 37 52:39 10:36
31 556 Julie Kingston Wixom 35 53:15 10:43
32 564 Lisa Dicaire East Lansing 38 53:26 10:45
33 574 Tami Bauchan Flint 35 53:54 10:51
34 578 Cathy Tovarez Oak Park 35 53:58 10:52
35 595 Amy Wykes Flushing 35 55:13 11:07
36 597 Tonya Tiedje Holt 35 55:19 11:08
37 598 Candace Fernandez Holt 37 55:19 11:08
38 601 Aviva Simonte Ann Arbor 36 55:35 11:11
39 604 Patricia Wellman Davison 37 55:45 11:13
40 653 Diana Pearce Grand Blanc 37 57:53 11:39
41 656 Rachelle Mcjennett Fraser 36 58:10 11:42
42 666 Leah Wright Brighton 39 58:57 11:52
43 669 Tracey Kotarak Highland 37 59:14 11:55
44 670 Donna Allen Flint 35 59:17 11:56
45 671 Melinda Dunn Owosso 39 59:21 11:57
46 680 Christine Rice Flint 38 1:00:10 12:07
47 692 Chantelle Jablonski Linden 36 1:00:36 12:12
48 700 Karen Marsee Davisburg 36 1:01:03 12:17
49 711 Carol Millner Canton 35 1:02:29 12:35
50 735 Lori Popyk Grand Balnc 35 1:04:34 13:00
51 766 Donna Fair Flint 39 1:14:07 14:55
52 771 Lisa Payne Troy 35 1:14:16 14:57
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 22 Frank Cucciarre Perrysburg 43 33:26 6:44
2 41 Robert R Jaster Swartz Creek 42 35:32 7:09
3 56 Chris Hanna Williamston 44 36:44 7:24
4 62 Greg Easterling Flushing 43 37:18 7:31
5 79 Brian Ledger Dryden 41 38:25 7:44
6 82 Paul Hartman Flushing 42 38:28 7:45
7 88 Stephen Halonen Metamora 41 38:54 7:50
8 94 Dean Bentley Goodrich 41 39:14 7:54
9 104 Brian Hochrein Milan 42 39:50 8:01
10 114 John E Kreucher Davison 42 40:08 8:05
11 124 Jeffrey Jennings Fenton 42 40:23 8:08
12 132 Daniel Brcic Lennon 43 40:33 8:10
13 142 Steve Johnson Marlette 42 40:51 8:13
14 148 Mark Makowski Rochester Hills 40 40:55 8:14
15 149 Scott Ciemniecki Birmingham 43 40:56 8:14
16 166 Michael Kaza Fenton 41 41:28 8:21
17 175 Thomas Tighe Saginaw 42 41:51 8:26
18 176 Mike Allen Beverly Hills 42 41:54 8:26
19 185 Tom Gundry Rochester Hills 42 42:08 8:29
20 199 Anthony Bolden White Lake 40 42:28 8:33
21 206 Jim John Scottsdale 43 42:39 8:35
22 219 Tim Mulhall Novi 44 43:15 8:42
23 221 Jerry Rowe Flint 42 43:18 8:43
24 225 Thomas Bandy Swartz Creek 43 43:26 8:45
25 230 Douglas Doud Richville 42 43:34 8:46
26 250 Kevin Pires Frankenmuth 44 44:14 8:54
27 254 Jerry Switalski Davison 43 44:16 8:55
28 278 Peter Hoyos Grand Blanc 40 44:46 9:01
29 285 Mounir Blibeche Ann Arbor 41 45:10 9:06
30 309 Michael Ingram Saginaw 43 45:46 9:13
31 312 Dan Staley Saginaw 40 45:51 9:14
32 317 Jeff Boucke Davisburg 40 46:01 9:16
33 324 Thomas Fous Fenton 44 46:13 9:18
34 349 Howard Monk Orion 42 46:46 9:25
35 352 Mark Schild Grand Blanc 44 46:51 9:26
36 405 Gary Pringle Frankenmuth 41 47:55 9:39
37 436 Amaresha Muniyappa Grand Blanc 40 48:48 9:49
38 455 Anthony Kilbury Flint 42 49:30 9:58
39 457 James Shadduck Linden 40 49:33 9:59
40 473 Michael W Katerberg Swartz Creek 43 50:12 10:06
41 513 Steven Kingsbury Clare 44 51:35 10:23
42 538 Will Weider Appleton 42 52:24 10:33
43 557 Roderick Owens Southfield 42 53:16 10:43
44 568 Donald Sebest Cortland 43 53:35 10:47
45 757 Charles Collins Flint 42 1:09:48 14:03
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 119 Rosa Angulo-Barroso Ann Arbor 43 40:19 8:07
2 163 Katrina Rosler Oxford 41 41:17 8:19
3 210 Carrie Skrabut Bay City 40 42:45 8:36
4 265 Marcella Pulte Mackinac Island 43 44:32 8:58
5 299 Christine Baigent Toronto 44 45:32 9:10
6 323 Kimberly Fous Fenton 42 46:13 9:18
7 325 Linda Detman Tampa 40 46:14 9:18
8 326 Michelle Van Buskirk Flint 41 46:16 9:19
9 328 Sheri Samassa Holly 42 46:17 9:19
10 343 Dawn Elzinga Dewitt 41 46:42 9:24
11 357 Pamela Minard Metamora 44 46:56 9:27
12 368 Beth O'brien Genesee 44 47:14 9:30
13 396 Debbie Moore Flint 41 47:45 9:37
14 400 Meg Zamberlan Ann Arbor 40 47:50 9:38
15 402 Janet Lonaker Clio 40 47:53 9:38
16 429 Anne Harvey Flushing 41 48:27 9:45
17 439 Geesook Baker Ypsilanti 40 49:00 9:52
18 440 Judy Carmein Ann Arbor 44 49:01 9:52
19 453 Deborah Mulrenan Clinton Twp 44 49:23 9:56
20 456 Mary Grunow Swartz Creek 41 49:31 9:58
21 477 Kelly Twohig Flushing 43 50:27 10:09
22 485 Laura Armstrong Northville 42 50:56 10:15
23 492 Kathy Nimmo Bloomfield Hills 42 51:06 10:17
24 497 Alicia Judd Flint 40 51:10 10:18
25 505 Connie Kudrow Bay City 42 51:26 10:21
26 531 Hifumi Ohnishi Brighton 42 52:12 10:30
27 535 Connie Ledger Dryden 42 52:19 10:32
28 599 Diane Gregson Flint 44 55:22 11:09
29 617 Gail Marinelli Flushing 42 56:12 11:19
30 624 Laura Jennings South Lyon 40 56:35 11:23
31 631 Teresa Salem Flushing 41 56:52 11:27
32 638 Nancy Mcmillan Grand Blanc 44 57:05 11:29
33 642 Bridget Rise Beaverton 43 57:20 11:32
34 664 Janet Goss Saginaw 42 58:42 11:49
35 667 Dawn Harris Flushing 44 59:11 11:55
36 676 Moira Tannenbaum Ann Arbor 43 59:53 12:03
37 689 Carol Kopcnen Grand Blanc 40 1:00:31 12:11
38 701 Mary Ann Mitchell Rochester Hills 44 1:01:09 12:18
39 709 Jana Barry Bay City 42 1:02:07 12:30
40 712 Charlotte Paul Grand Blanc 44 1:02:32 12:35
41 714 Beverly Hoder Swartz Creek 43 1:02:49 12:39
42 715 Michell Musick Leonard 43 1:02:55 12:40
43 729 Diane Sikora Flint 43 1:03:49 12:51
44 744 Elizabeth Keating Farmington Hills 43 1:06:25 13:22
45 750 Kim Welch Flushing 40 1:08:00 13:41
46 752 Jacqueline Hoag Grand Blanc 43 1:08:26 13:46
47 758 Victoria Berger Columbiaville 44 1:09:58 14:05
48 781 Nancy Steele South Lyon 44 1:23:59 16:54
49 785 Patricia Walters Kentwood 40 1:30:59 18:19
50 5878 Janice Kay Bambusch Marysville 43
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 13 John Alan Baigent Toronto 47 32:19 6:31
2 34 Bryan Elenbaas Cadillac 49 35:00 7:03
3 40 Stephen Masterson Toronto 47 35:28 7:08
4 83 Leo Smith Jr Howell 46 38:31 7:45
5 96 David Classen Brighton 45 39:17 7:55
6 118 Kenneth I Parker Grand Blanc 48 40:16 8:06
7 141 Robert J Ruddy Grand Blanc 47 40:44 8:12
8 152 Michael Pedrotte Capac 49 41:00 8:15
9 164 Paul Maxwell Clarkston 47 41:18 8:19
10 207 Jeffrey Coote Auburn Hills 48 42:42 8:36
11 212 Vern Meier Rochester Hills 45 42:49 8:37
12 226 Paul Donald Saginaw 48 43:27 8:45
13 227 Michael Busch Toronto 45 43:32 8:46
14 272 Tony Dearing Bay City 47 44:42 9:00
15 275 Doug Classen Glen Ellyn 49 44:42 9:00
16 292 Patrick Moureau Milwaukee 49 45:24 9:08
17 311 Carlos Reyna J Flint 45 45:48 9:13
18 314 Mark Hoffman Oakland Twp. 47 45:54 9:14
19 320 Frank G Kuzava Flint 45 46:08 9:17
20 327 Gary Piatek Flint 48 46:16 9:19
21 337 Lawrence Ingram Flint 47 46:32 9:22
22 432 Andrew Thomas Rochester Hills 45 48:29 9:46
23 467 Rob Clinton Davison 49 50:01 10:04
24 480 David Meloche Royal Oak 47 50:34 10:11
25 488 Paula Stockford Harrison 46 50:59 10:16
26 491 Dennis Slocum Chesterfield 45 51:05 10:17
27 495 Russell Wright Brighton 47 51:07 10:17
28 496 Tom Delaney Grand Blanc 49 51:07 10:17
29 532 Kenneth Katerberg Grand Rapids 49 52:16 10:31
30 545 Tom Amy Fenton 49 52:38 10:36
31 549 John Shull South Lyon 47 52:42 10:37
32 605 Chris Wellman Davison 47 55:45 11:13
33 622 Rajiva Tirtha Fenton 46 56:18 11:20
34 640 Michael Chumbley Rochester Hills 46 57:12 11:31
35 643 Jack Parker Grand Blanc 47 57:25 11:33
36 654 Tomas Solano Dearborn 48 58:00 11:41
37 697 Parviz Daneshgari Flint 48 1:00:51 12:15
38 704 Chris Steele` South Lyon 47 1:01:12 12:19
39 762 Grant Powers Grand Blanc 46 1:11:28 14:23
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 97 Debbie Filek Bay City 48 39:24 7:56
2 251 Carol Noreen Hersey 48 44:14 8:54
3 274 Lori Dushaw Clarkston 45 44:42 9:00
4 342 Angela Bedford Southfield 47 46:41 9:24
5 355 Bonita Sisco Lake 45 46:53 9:26
6 375 Jane M Harris Grand Blanc 47 47:22 9:32
7 466 Nanette Strable Rochester Hills 48 49:59 10:04
8 511 Arlene Diamond Dewitt 47 51:31 10:22
9 512 Melonie Kingsbury Clare 45 51:34 10:23
10 540 Eileen O'rourke Flushing 48 52:27 10:34
11 542 Katherine Frenzell Clarkston 47 52:34 10:35
12 550 Sandra Shull South Lyon 45 52:43 10:37
13 551 Shelley Short Lincoln Park 49 52:51 10:38
14 553 Tricia Jorgensen Fenton 45 52:59 10:40
15 571 Cathy Amboy Lapeer 47 53:42 10:49
16 587 Janet Ruggirello Fenton 49 54:43 11:01
17 588 Karen Roberts Mount Pleasant 46 54:51 11:03
18 628 Theresa Wall Flushing 46 56:44 11:25
19 639 Jill Malinowski Flushing 47 57:08 11:30
20 648 Hiedi Londo Lapeer 45 57:35 11:35
21 683 Cindy Marshall Flint 48 1:00:14 12:07
22 684 Suzanne Smith Flushing 45 1:00:17 12:08
23 686 Donna Comstock-Herman Flushing 49 1:00:18 12:08
24 718 Paula Salem Flushing 46 1:03:01 12:41
25 723 Margo Miller Flushing 48 1:03:13 12:43
26 725 Linda Kingston Grand Blanc 47 1:03:30 12:47
27 728 Juanita Hoskey Davison 46 1:03:48 12:50
28 733 Linda Baughman Beverly Hills 46 1:04:20 12:57
29 764 Sherlynn Everly Holly 49 1:11:29 14:23
30 772 Lena Darrough Flint 45 1:16:00 15:18
31 778 Beth Hanson Flint 45 1:18:55 15:53
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 27 Robert F Perry Grand Blanc 54 34:25 6:56
2 74 James White Jackson 53 38:17 7:42
3 75 Dennis W Berry Waterford 54 38:18 7:43
4 85 Steven Howell Dexter 50 38:48 7:49
5 109 Mike Novak G. P. Farms 52 40:02 8:04
6 111 Samuel Burdick Grand Blanc 53 40:03 8:04
7 137 Joseph Hammond Fowlerville 52 40:41 8:11
8 140 Dennis Vesey Flint 51 40:42 8:12
9 173 John Buday Essexville 50 41:48 8:25
10 184 Mark Wozniak Harrison Township 50 42:06 8:29
11 189 Howard C Bosworth Huntington Woods 53 42:14 8:30
12 190 Greg Niggeman Oxford 51 42:16 8:31
13 205 Jerry Scholten Flint 52 42:38 8:35
14 216 Michael Ortiz Swartz Creek 52 43:07 8:41
15 218 John Guzik Livonia 54 43:14 8:42
16 220 Glenn Rader Farmington Hills 52 43:15 8:43
17 228 Douglas Wheatley Beaverton 53 43:33 8:46
18 247 William Allsopp Bay City 53 44:09 8:53
19 257 Joseph Trimai Sterling Hts 53 44:20 8:55
20 262 Brian Albertson Flushing 51 44:26 8:57
21 276 Arthur Walker Detroit 54 44:43 9:00
22 308 Michael Hinterman Grand Blanc 50 45:46 9:13
23 345 Kirt Stalker Clarkston 51 46:43 9:24
24 430 Michael Riker Swartz Creek 52 48:27 9:45
25 435 Carl Stoddard Montrose 54 48:44 9:49
26 438 Chris R Odette Grand Blanc 53 48:59 9:52
27 446 Richard Heilmann Farmington 52 49:13 9:54
28 452 Michael Mulrenan Clinton Twp 51 49:21 9:56
29 463 Gregory Campbell Flint 50 49:51 10:02
30 527 Steve Elliott Saginaw 50 52:01 10:28
31 552 Jeffrey Burger Linden 52 52:59 10:40
32 554 Michael J Mosher Lapeer 50 53:07 10:42
33 567 Paul Pallagi Oscoda 50 53:33 10:47
34 589 Steve Gavitt Olivet 54 55:01 11:04
35 600 William Brooks Jr Clio 52 55:25 11:09
36 637 Gary Grondin Milford 52 56:55 11:27
37 649 Leo Foley Howell 50 57:36 11:36
38 675 Gary R Buchner Flint 51 59:50 12:03
39 681 Edward Johnston Clarkston 51 1:00:12 12:07
40 691 Richard Handwerker Davison 51 1:00:35 12:12
41 747 Aaron W Alspaugh Pontiac 52 1:07:13 13:32
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 187 Patricia Cummings Canton 50 42:13 8:30
2 315 Jill Monette Northville 53 45:57 9:15
3 338 Debra D Trowbridge Traverse City 53 46:32 9:22
4 371 Sharon M Albertson Flushing 54 47:18 9:31
5 401 Linda Houhanisin Troy 50 47:52 9:38
6 428 Nancy Croitori W. Bloomfield 50 48:22 9:44
7 431 Carole A Gutteridge Grand Blanc 53 48:28 9:45
8 470 Theresa I Morin Troy 52 50:08 10:06
9 543 Alice Stanko Wyandotte 50 52:35 10:35
10 575 Cheryll Odendahl Sterling Heights 51 53:57 10:52
11 584 Mary R Vargo Clarkston 50 54:19 10:56
12 596 Carol Mitsdarfer Flushing 54 55:14 11:07
13 615 Judy Gasper Chesaning 54 56:06 11:17
14 620 Sandy Cox Burton 50 56:15 11:19
15 627 Kathleen Ryan Grayling 51 56:43 11:25
16 688 Sherry G Bowen Swartz Creek 54 1:00:25 12:10
17 693 Marla Ewing Bloomfield Townsh 50 1:00:42 12:13
18 695 Clara Naylor Flint 51 1:00:44 12:13
19 710 Kathy Thompson Saginaw 53 1:02:25 12:34
20 716 Sandra Stadler Clio 50 1:03:00 12:41
21 720 Vickey Young Garden City 54 1:03:08 12:42
22 722 Linda Kennedy Mount Morris 51 1:03:09 12:43
23 739 Christine Blue Caldwell 50 1:05:05 13:06
24 753 Patrice S Stiehl Flint 51 1:09:08 13:55
25 761 Linda Noll Flushing 54 1:11:28 14:23
26 779 Barbara Besso Grand Blanc 52 1:23:35 16:49
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 54 Craig A Mirkin Fort Gratiot 55 36:16 7:18
2 59 Michael Biernatt Davison 56 37:02 7:27
3 69 Stephen Gehrig Shreveport 56 37:59 7:39
4 201 Stan Isham Flint 58 42:30 8:33
5 203 Robert Anderson Owosso 56 42:33 8:34
6 239 E S Wasserman Haslett 57 43:53 8:50
7 261 David Witter Swartz Creek 56 44:25 8:57
8 279 Tim Thomas Traverse City 55 44:47 9:01
9 288 Paul F Martin Flushing 59 45:21 9:08
10 344 Tiimothy Wichlinski Hope 56 46:42 9:24
11 358 Raymond Scott Linden 59 46:56 9:27
12 381 Randall Wheatley Saginaw 55 47:27 9:33
13 411 Ronald Rogers Lansing 55 48:02 9:40
14 437 Richard Shaull Owosso 55 48:54 9:51
15 482 David S Barran Clarkston 57 50:40 10:12
16 510 James Cholte Troy 56 51:31 10:22
17 518 Ronald Brown Flint 57 51:43 10:25
18 569 Gregg Powell Ann Arbor 55 53:38 10:48
19 582 John J Bingham Chicago 55 54:12 10:55
20 607 Bill A Harris Grand Blanc 55 55:55 11:15
21 626 Jim Clark Holly 56 56:43 11:25
22 658 Rudy Redmond Southfield 57 58:21 11:45
23 702 James Mitchell Rochester Hills 59 1:01:09 12:18
24 732 John Sahakian Manchester 55 1:04:05 12:54
25 780 John Besso Grand Blanc 56 1:23:35 16:49
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 233 Carol Santoro Bloomfield Hills 58 43:46 8:49
2 363 Judith A Skene Metamora 59 47:06 9:29
3 378 Cheryl Greenfield Sarnia 59 47:24 9:32
4 493 Nancy Van Nest Kent City 56 51:06 10:17
5 530 Shirley Wildeboer Kent City 57 52:11 10:30
6 555 Nancy Porter Mt Pleasant 57 53:14 10:43
7 614 Lynette Kidd Plymouth 59 56:01 11:16
8 634 Margo Hebert Bloomfield Hills 56 56:54 11:27
9 687 Martha Morin Flushing 56 1:00:23 12:09
10 731 Patricia Sahakian Manchester 56 1:04:05 12:54
11 737 Ruth Goergen Owosso 58 1:04:48 13:03
12 751 Marsha Mclean Gaines 57 1:08:00 13:41
13 755 Barbara Hilt Mt. Morris 57 1:09:36 14:00
14 760 Sarah Hanson Flint 55 1:11:27 14:23
15 775 Thomasine Wortham Flushing 55 1:17:23 15:34
16 776 Wendy Ross Flint 55 1:18:04 15:43
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 63 James Hicks Mason 62 37:22 7:31
2 102 Leonard J Block Bay City 62 39:40 7:59
3 107 Larry F Nosek Saginaw 60 39:54 8:02
4 127 Robert Morse Toronto 63 40:24 8:08
5 165 Douglas Bradley Dearborn 60 41:27 8:21
6 177 Donald L Keely Swartz Creek 61 41:56 8:26
7 214 Currell Pattie Shelby Twp 60 42:55 8:38
8 241 Tom St Martin Burton 64 43:58 8:51
9 271 William Swift Holly 61 44:41 9:00
10 377 Larry Ervin Rochester 62 47:23 9:32
11 450 David Wright Davison 61 49:19 9:56
12 503 George Stewart Flushing 60 51:23 10:21
13 514 Richard Martenis Durand 62 51:35 10:23
14 516 Richard Brown Flushing 64 51:39 10:24
15 560 Theodore Mott Sr Swartz Creek 60 53:19 10:44
16 562 Larry Stull Durand 62 53:19 10:44
17 629 Carl Johnson Northstreet 61 56:48 11:26
18 636 Robert Peters Commerce Township 64 56:55 11:27
19 641 John Morley Cornelius 63 57:18 11:32
20 741 James B Squair Belmont 62 1:05:21 13:09
21 754 Theodore R Payne Holly 60 1:09:33 14:00
22 756 Dennis Saturnino Mt. Morris 60 1:09:36 14:01
23 774 David M Whidden Grand Blanc 61 1:17:23 15:34
24 782 Orville Mcallister Saginaw 61 1:26:19 17:22
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 632 Nancy Teel Flint 61 56:53 11:27
2 665 Maureen Schisler Gaines 62 58:54 11:51
3 674 Barbara S Swift Holly 61 59:46 12:02
4 678 Anne Cummins Grand Blanc 60 1:00:03 12:05
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 99 Rod Smith Grand Rapids 66 39:31 7:57
2 116 Bill Agresta Hemlock 65 40:13 8:06
3 191 James Bleau Flint 67 42:19 8:31
4 236 Ralph Judd Southfield 66 43:49 8:49
5 434 Ronald Blakemore Swartz Creek 67 48:38 9:47
6 583 Michael Jones Troy 67 54:13 10:55
7 608 Robert Mcdonald East Lansing 65 55:55 11:15
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 706 George L Good Sterling Heights 72 1:01:51 12:27
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 487 Rick Mcdowell Davison 79 50:57 10:15
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
MALES WITH NO AGE IN RECORD
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 491 Geno Genovesi Gaines 99 51:00 10:16
FEMALE WITH NO AGE IN RECORD
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====




OVERALL RESULTS FOR CRIM 8K WALK

Place Name First Name No. Ag S Time Pace
===== ========================== ====== ================= == = ======= =====
1 Dugan Patrick 9586 Rancho Mirage 63 M 46:37 9:23
2 Foley Gloria 9004 Gaines 48 F 51:36 10:23
3 Townsend Gage 10478 Swartz Creek 12 M 52:37 10:35
4 Perkins Richard 9580 Cadillac 39 M 53:40 10:48
5 Davis Michael M 10407 Flint 46 M 54:23 10:57
6 Gardner William 10183 Fenton 60 M 54:36 10:59
7 Bodette Kim 9833 Flint 49 F 55:20 11:08
8 Rich Sandy 9601 Flint 49 F 55:20 11:08
9 Hamilton Stacey 9978 Southfield 34 F 55:27 11:10
10 Dearstone Keith 9489 Waterford 60 M 55:49 11:14
11 Ramel Joseph 10097 Sterling Heights 62 M 55:58 11:16
12 McCann Michael J 9781 Flushing 51 M 56:04 11:17
13 Greenfield Larry 9974 Sarnia 60 M 56:12 11:19
14 Giza Robert H 9722 Flushing 66 M 56:41 11:25
15 Lenoir Danard 10618 Flint 10 M 57:14 11:31
16 Ellis Janet 9391 Flushing 53 F 57:15 11:31
17 McCown Jim 10238 Troy 55 M 57:20 11:32
18 GARRIS DALINE 10550 Flint 33 F 57:24 11:33
19 Shumpert Wesley 9594 Flint 63 M 57:32 11:35
20 James Elizabeth 10333 Mt Morris 12 F 57:44 11:37
21 Gudmundsen Julia M 10287 Lansing 40 F 57:51 11:39
22 Treat Bob 9381 Fenton 51 M 57:54 11:39
23 Zsigo John J 9569 Owosso 59 M 58:08 11:42
24 Prentis Leon 9354 Pontiac 63 M 58:35 11:47
25 McLaughlin Marv. 10060 Flint 70 M 58:39 11:48
26 Milburn Cary E 9567 Flint 64 M 58:40 11:49
27 Pelletier Kenneth 9843 Flint 60 M 58:42 11:49
28 Jewell Valerie 9872 Gaines 32 F 58:54 11:51
29 Nugent Yves 10597 Farmington 43 M 59:03 11:53
30 Angevine Carl S 10566 CLAWSON 67 M 59:17 11:56
31 McGuirk Pamela 10292 Flint 49 F 59:19 11:56
32 Foley Sondra 9003 Flushing 57 F 59:20 11:57
33 TERRY NICOLE 10541 Flint 26 F 59:23 11:57
34 Puzdrowski Julia 10567 Warren 52 F 59:30 11:58
35 Wilkerson Ben O 9446 Flint 58 M 59:34 11:59
36 Lewis Jennifer 10264 Pontiac 38 F 59:35 12:00
37 Lax Charles 9783 West Bloomfield 58 M 59:35 12:00
38 Sandstrom Maria 9393 Fenton 55 F 59:36 12:00
39 Young Penny 9712 Grand Blanc 40 F 59:56 12:04
40 Treadway Aaron 10169 Swartz Creek 14 M 1:00:18 12:08
41 Jackson Judy 9875 Flint 46 F 1:00:20 12:09
42 Cook Tony 10335 Laingsburg 49 M 1:00:24 12:09
43 Roberts Oscar 10105 Ypsilanti 42 M 1:00:24 12:09
44 Lakritz Howard G 9395 Novi 72 M 1:00:27 12:10
45 Walker Donald 10146 Flint 63 M 1:00:27 12:10
46 Bassett Cheryl 9674 Grand Blanc 38 F 1:00:34 12:12
47 Coburn Gene 9787 Grand Blanc 47 M 1:00:36 12:12
48 McAuliffe Catherine 9429 Gaines 44 F 1:00:45 12:14
49 Kenney Thad 10582 Linden 11 M 1:01:03 12:17
50 Bowden Lynne 9526 Durand 45 F 1:01:03 12:17
51 Gage Kathleen 9803 Farmington Hills 60 F 1:01:08 12:18
52 O'Donnell Mark 10386 Grand Blanc 52 M 1:01:11 12:19
53 Minto Christopher 10070 Georgetown 50 M 1:01:15 12:20
54 Dvorak Denise S 10190 Traverse City 48 F 1:01:17 12:20
55 Borg Christine 10173 Oxford 36 F 1:01:21 12:21
56 Cooper Michael 10495 Grand Blanc 14 M 1:01:24 12:21
57 Kurz Michael 10032 Holly 45 M 1:01:24 12:22
58 Long Karen 7662 Romulus 48 F 1:01:24 12:22
59 Miller Mia 10282 Oxford 38 F 1:01:27 12:22
60 Peacock Mary Lou 9759 Oscoda 49 F 1:01:30 12:23
61 Paris Frances 9640 Fenton 52 F 1:01:31 12:23
62 Paris James 9641 Fenton 60 M 1:01:32 12:23
63 Spencer Kaye 9789 Burton 46 F 1:01:36 12:24
64 Crane Barbara 9930 Montrose 43 F 1:01:37 12:24
65 Juillet David 9353 Flint 31 M 1:01:45 12:26
66 Clark Mike 9928 Durand 47 M 1:01:49 12:27
67 Jahn Rebecca 10260 West Bloomfield 40 F 1:01:52 12:27
68 Martin David 10403 Flint 65 M 1:01:52 12:27
69 Martin Diane 10054 Flint 52 F 1:02:02 12:29
70 Pertier Leisa 9403 Flushing 32 F 1:02:03 12:29
71 McCue Jean 9416 Bay City 65 F 1:02:04 12:30
72 Weigandt Jill 10157 Flushing 50 F 1:02:04 12:30
73 Bowers Archie J 10209 Flint 47 M 1:02:09 12:30
74 Davenport Cheryl 9940 Troy 56 F 1:02:10 12:31
75 Davenport Barry 9941 Troy 56 M 1:02:11 12:31
76 Tanner Wanda 9844 Flint 47 F 1:02:13 12:31
77 Richmond Gerald 9445 Swartz Creek 46 M 1:02:17 12:32
78 Ward Cheryl 10186 Davison 53 F 1:02:26 12:34
79 Marisch Paul 10053 Dimondale 52 M 1:02:38 12:36
80 Beaudette Nancy 9583 Flint 58 F 1:02:50 12:39
81 Walker Fred 10562 Flint 50 M 1:02:53 12:39
82 Bade Richard 9892 Flushing 65 M 1:02:55 12:40
83 Coleman Mary 10570 Flushing 41 F 1:02:55 12:40
84 Mitsdarfer Richard J 9492 Flushing 56 M 1:03:00 12:41
85 Kurz Fred 9791 Clarkston 67 M 1:03:01 12:41
86 Okoniewski Jim 10081 Otisville 48 M 1:03:08 12:42
87 Bowden Laura 9527 Durand 19 F 1:03:11 12:43
88 Cooper Kyle 10493 Grand Blanc 10 M 1:03:14 12:44
89 Swank Judie 10196 Brooklyn 64 F 1:03:17 12:44
90 Vert Mary Anne 9322 Davison 46 F 1:03:24 12:46
91 Laflair Linda 10033 Saginaw 51 F 1:03:25 12:46
92 Lewis Daniel L 9355 Carol Stream 41 M 1:03:32 12:47
93 Morgan Johnetta 13542 Flint 59 F 1:03:37 12:48
94 Dewit John 10539 Grand Blanc 59 M 1:03:39 12:49
95 MacDonald Pamela 9373 Tullahoma 60 F 1:03:44 12:50
96 Queen Emily 10239 Flint 16 F 1:03:45 12:50
97 Queen Patti 10240 Flint 45 F 1:03:45 12:50
98 Dewit Trish 10538 Grand Blanc 53 F 1:03:49 12:51
99 Schulz Catherine 10296 Petoskey 50 F 1:03:58 12:53
100 Lewis Barbara 9356 Carol Stream 42 F 1:03:58 12:53
101 RIVETTE NORWARD 10580 Saginaw 71 M 1:04:05 12:54
102 Smela Shirley A 9647 Flint 58 F 1:04:05 12:54
103 Calvert Justin 10168 Attica 13 M 1:04:05 12:54
104 Snoblen Kayla 10175 North Branch 12 F 1:04:05 12:54
105 Rough Deborah 10286 Waterford 50 F 1:04:09 12:55
106 VOLPE ROBERT 10569 Flint 50 M 1:04:09 12:55
107 Burau Jully 10460 Orion 47 F 1:04:09 12:55
108 Hertz Thomas 9991 Flint 47 M 1:04:26 12:58
109 Veenhuis Philip 10453 troy M 1:04:38 13:01
110 Hughley Leteia 10001 Flint 24 F 1:04:40 13:01
111 Kenney Katie 9549 Reynoldsburg 9 F 1:04:40 13:01
112 Cherry Shelley 9315 Flint 30 F 1:04:44 13:02
113 Florine Robert 9962 Swartz Creek 72 M 1:04:49 13:03
114 Barber Jerry 10559 Swartz Creek 63 M 1:04:59 13:05
115 Palumbo Joseph 9488 Flushing 59 M 1:05:04 13:06
116 Watkins Anna 10155 Commerce Twp 48 F 1:05:05 13:06
117 Wilson Rickie 10596 Flint 49 M 1:05:31 13:11
118 Pindolia Kirit 10318 Canton 38 M 1:05:33 13:12
119 Vammossy Stephen 9426 Davison 39 M 1:05:36 13:12
120 Landis Theresa 9733 Flushing 47 F 1:05:40 13:13
121 Porter Sally 9514 Davison 44 F 1:05:46 13:14
122 Moll Sheila 10071 Flint 56 F 1:05:48 13:15
123 Katz Michele 10016 Brighton 51 F 1:06:00 13:17
124 Thalhammer Gerald 10357 Swartz Creek 59 M 1:06:03 13:18
125 Benson Kelly 10262 Clarkston 26 F 1:06:13 13:20
126 Peek Michele 10089 Clarkston 49 F 1:06:13 13:20
127 Richardson Merrill 14599 Flint 52 M 1:06:15 13:20
128 Schilling Robert G 6379 Flushing 61 M 1:06:16 13:20
129 Choate Mary 9306 Troy 54 F 1:06:18 13:21
130 Cudd Joanne H 9752 Durand 60 F 1:06:19 13:21
131 Pickelmann Leonard 10270 Swartz Creek 64 M 1:06:19 13:21
132 Quick Raymond 9836 Swartz Creek 44 M 1:06:19 13:21
133 MacDonald Richard 10045 Livonia 59 M 1:06:20 13:21
134 Palumbo Kathryn 9487 Flushing 57 F 1:06:25 13:22
135 Clark Dawn 9927 Durand 43 F 1:06:30 13:23
136 Vekaria Hemant 10320 Flint 42 M 1:06:37 13:24
137 Tynes Dotti 9385 Swartz Creek 47 F 1:06:47 13:27
138 Barnett James 10587 Burton 63 M 1:06:53 13:28
139 Pivonka Darcy A 9358 Flint 49 F 1:06:54 13:28
140 Craig Carl 10497 Oakley 47 M 1:06:55 13:28
141 Nelson Carrie 9662 Flint 53 F 1:06:58 13:29
142 Rau Judy 10099 Flushing 65 F 1:07:01 13:29
143 Pindolia Vanita 10317 Canton 35 F 1:07:07 13:30
144 Barden Monica 9481 Otisville 54 F 1:07:16 13:32
145 STANFIELD MIKE 10369 Kalamazoo 26 M 1:07:16 13:32
146 Callis Marion H 10385 Davison 69 F 1:07:16 13:32
147 Evens Brian 10623 Howell 33 M 1:07:17 13:32
148 Kondek Bob 10028 White Lake 44 M 1:07:18 13:33
149 Evens Dana 10624 Howell 30 M 1:07:18 13:33
150 McCall Chazz 9363 Traverse City 57 M 1:07:19 13:33
151 Kondek Donna 10027 White Lake 43 F 1:07:19 13:33
152 Bergquist Phyllis 9807 Flint 42 F 1:07:20 13:33
153 Bergquist Phillip 9808 Flint 17 M 1:07:22 13:33
154 McKone Sara 10307 Owosso 26 F 1:07:22 13:34
155 Roll Linda 10396 Fenton 54 F 1:07:27 13:35
156 Charmoli Roy 10235 Flint 59 M 1:07:29 13:35
157 Cady David 10620 Flint 53 M 1:07:30 13:35
158 AVERY TIMOTHY 10581 Flint 38 M 1:07:31 13:35
159 Keeler Jane 10328 Flint 45 F 1:07:34 13:36
160 Wafford Gwendolyn 10327 Flint 52 F 1:07:34 13:36
161 Lince Jennifer 10037 Clio 44 F 1:07:35 13:36
162 Fedchenko Marilyn 9959 Clio 54 F 1:07:35 13:36
163 Snoblen Virginia 10174 North Branch 41 F 1:07:38 13:37
164 Feaster John 9568 Flint 73 M 1:07:42 13:37
165 McCoy Katherine 9559 Flint 73 F 1:07:42 13:38
166 Pesti Annette 9649 Clio 50 F 1:07:45 13:38
167 Kozicki Mary 10030 Essexville 51 F 1:07:55 13:40
168 Jones Jamie 9756 Fenton 45 F 1:07:56 13:40
169 Manyam Kurmanath 10052 Flint 58 M 1:07:57 13:40
170 Sandstrom Thomas 9394 Fenton 56 M 1:07:57 13:41
171 Marcotte Beth 10398 Fenton 60 F 1:07:58 13:41
172 Miller Sarah 10233 Holt 52 F 1:07:58 13:41
173 Ballreich Richard E 9563 Grand Blanc 49 M 1:08:00 13:41
174 McQuigg Carolyn 9560 Flushing 47 F 1:08:00 13:41
175 McKeon Lesa 10206 Swartz Creek 42 F 1:08:04 13:42
176 Duch Al 9321 Swartz Creek 85 M 1:08:07 13:42
177 Maxey Hucie 9449 Flint 76 M 1:08:12 13:44
178 Webb Gail 9750 Atlas 46 F 1:08:13 13:44
179 Pfeiffer Dennis 10356 Grand Blanc 26 M 1:08:15 13:44
180 Callis Donald P 9661 Davison 73 M 1:08:18 13:45
181 Papale Victor 10086 Pittsburgh 57 M 1:08:19 13:45
182 Arline Anthony 10499 Grand Blanc 45 M 1:08:19 13:45
183 Raymond Connie 10489 Clio 54 F 1:08:20 13:45
184 Bennett Andrea D 9826 Gaines 38 F 1:08:24 13:46
185 Perkins Dawn 9578 Saginaw 34 F 1:08:25 13:46
186 Johnson Booker 10354 Flint 61 M 1:08:25 13:46
187 Harris Cathy 9985 Bancroft 35 F 1:08:32 13:48
188 Ethington Betsy 9427 Vernon 37 F 1:08:32 13:48
189 Latchana David 10366 Chicago 27 M 1:08:32 13:48
190 Latchana Mark 10255 Haslett 32 M 1:08:34 13:48
191 Fults Dawn 9970 Vernon 35 F 1:08:34 13:48
192 Talaski Richard 9659 Lapeer 57 M 1:08:36 13:48
193 Hopeck Jacqueline 9997 Walled Lake 58 F 1:08:37 13:49
194 Hopeck Sam 9998 Walled Lake 62 M 1:08:37 13:49
195 Reese Sandra K 9679 Grand Blanc 58 F 1:08:38 13:49
196 Walter Theresa S 10401 Burton 44 F 1:08:40 13:49
197 Cole Patty 9708 Flushing 50 F 1:08:42 13:50
198 Stevens Herb 10132 Grand Blanc 56 M 1:08:46 13:50
199 Wichlacz Eileen 9504 Flint 65 F 1:08:47 13:51
200 LAMPSON DUANE 10438 Flushing 51 M 1:08:48 13:51
201 Ellis James 9396 McLean 47 M 1:08:48 13:51
202 Roy Carol 10107 Flushing 60 F 1:08:48 13:51
203 Saenz Alba 10109 Davison 51 F 1:08:48 13:51
204 Saenz Arturo 10110 Davison 12 M 1:08:50 13:51
205 Savage Lisa 10353 Flint 33 F 1:08:50 13:51
206 Chupa John 9595 Wixom 46 M 1:08:55 13:52
207 Gabalis Susan 9971 Vassar 56 F 1:09:00 13:53
208 VORWERK JEANNINE 10458 Swartz Creek 24 F 1:09:01 13:53
209 Ruggirello Michael 10108 Fenton 51 M 1:09:03 13:54
210 Charmoli Cheryl 10234 Flint 60 F 1:09:09 13:55
211 Pfeiffer Don 10268 Flint 31 M 1:09:14 13:56
212 Martin Erricka 10055 Flint 31 F 1:09:16 13:57
213 Borski Carol 10397 Fenton 57 F 1:09:18 13:57
214 Morse Amy 9345 Grand Blanc 38 F 1:09:18 13:57
215 Roberts Deirdre 10104 Ypsilanti 41 F 1:09:18 13:57
216 Hodge Mary 10295 Gaines 48 F 1:09:19 13:57
217 Elizondo Cheryl 9955 Goodrich 41 F 1:09:21 13:57
218 Elizondo Robert 9954 Goodrich 44 M 1:09:22 13:58
219 Davis Sharon A 9825 Gaines 60 F 1:09:23 13:58
220 Carter Valerie 10170 Flint 40 F 1:09:23 13:58
221 Hariharan Brenda 9434 Farmington Hills 37 F 1:09:24 13:58
222 Guelette Patches 9975 Kingston 52 F 1:09:29 13:59
223 Davis Toney 9854 Flint 42 M 1:09:30 13:59
224 Marsom Diane 9603 Fenton 54 F 1:09:30 13:59
225 SMITH JESSICA 10459 Flint 28 F 1:09:32 14:00
226 Choate Carol 9303 Troy 26 F 1:09:34 14:00
227 McDonough Edward 10507 Flint 63 M 1:09:34 14:00
228 Haynes Bobby 9714 Flint 62 M 1:09:34 14:00
229 Elliott Paul 9956 Auburn 43 M 1:09:37 14:01
230 Thompson Jane 9588 Bay City 49 F 1:09:37 14:01
231 Weatherspoon Adam 10584 Lathrup Village 17 M 1:09:37 14:01
232 Inman Gerry 10006 Durand 46 F 1:09:40 14:01
233 Hessler Jennifer 9308 Bancroft 53 F 1:09:41 14:01
234 Ratajczak Ranae 10471 Flushing 52 F 1:09:43 14:02
235 Kuntz Robin 10415 Grand Blanc 50 F 1:09:44 14:02
236 Anderson Jennifer 10414 Grand Blanc 57 F 1:09:44 14:02
237 Kehoe Mary 10302 Tawas City 48 F 1:09:46 14:02
238 Marticio Kay I 9318 Grand Blanc 65 F 1:09:46 14:02
239 RONK CHERYL 10564 Clinton Township 38 F 1:09:46 14:02
240 Carlock Alonzo 10322 Flint 52 M 1:09:48 14:03
241 Bruce Willie 10172 Flint 64 M 1:09:48 14:03
242 Cannon Kathy 10345 Flushing 41 F 1:09:50 14:03
243 LiltonJames Moore 10503 Flint M 1:09:53 14:04
244 Christoff Cheryl 10399 Flint 58 F 1:09:56 14:04
245 Harvey Gisele 10342 Flint 46 F 1:09:57 14:05
246 Pavkovich Marcia 10395 Flint 45 F 1:09:59 14:05
247 Ball Tammy 9382 Flint 41 F 1:10:00 14:05
248 Echols Tobythia 9392 Flint 35 F 1:10:01 14:05
249 Pyrett Michelle 10452 Clio 34 F 1:10:03 14:06
250 Pyrett Ric 1164 Clio 35 M 1:10:03 14:06
251 Pyrett Richard 7609 Clio 61 M 1:10:04 14:06
252 Padisak Marjorie 9682 Flushing 40 F 1:10:05 14:06
253 KUCH JODI 10368 Kawkawlin 41 F 1:10:06 14:06
254 Burgess Vicky 9914 Fenton 49 F 1:10:09 14:07
255 Applebaum Janet 9820 Oak Park 53 F 1:10:09 14:07
256 Kline Amy 9378 Flint 28 F 1:10:10 14:07
257 Hoppe Susan 9621 Flint 29 F 1:10:10 14:07
258 Hoppe Gary 9622 Flint 62 M 1:10:11 14:07
259 Watkins Jacquelyn 10496 Flint 47 F 1:10:11 14:08
260 Thomas Sue 10176 Flint 52 F 1:10:15 14:08
261 Fettig Janet 9960 Otisville 61 F 1:10:15 14:08
262 Shade Beatrice 9490 Otisville 70 F 1:10:17 14:09
263 Gillespie Maria 10216 Linden 54 F 1:10:19 14:09
264 Farver Carla 10370 Davison 24 F 1:10:25 14:10
265 Anthony Matthew 9539 Flint 25 M 1:10:25 14:10
266 Farver Paul 9556 Davison 51 M 1:10:26 14:10
267 Dundas Carmen 10578 Clio 38 F 1:10:27 14:11
268 Kline Patricia A 9377 Swartz Creek 56 F 1:10:29 14:11
269 Melinat Jeffrey 10064 Holly 41 M 1:10:29 14:11
270 Melinat Megan 10063 Holly 28 F 1:10:30 14:11
271 Beck Stephen 10207 Davison 51 M 1:10:31 14:12
272 Okoniewski Vickie 10082 Otisville 45 F 1:10:35 14:12
273 Gargagliano Heather 10263 Linden 35 F 1:10:36 14:12
274 McCoon Jill 10059 Linden 39 F 1:10:37 14:13
275 Anthony Sylvia 9310 Flint 53 F 1:10:37 14:13
276 Natchez Revanna 10075 Linden 55 F 1:10:38 14:13
277 Townsend Jennifer 10139 Saginaw 31 F 1:10:39 14:13
278 Dallas Elaine 9936 Owosso 31 F 1:10:40 14:13
279 Ramtu Joe 8202 Warren 38 M 1:10:40 14:13
280 Stergiopoulos Anna 10298 Sterling Heights 33 F 1:10:42 14:14
281 Beier Bob 9743 Northville 41 M 1:10:45 14:14
282 Knittl Peter 9744 Northville 30 M 1:10:45 14:14
283 Olsey Ronald N 9593 Clio 57 M 1:10:46 14:14
284 Garty Cyndi 10472 Flint 27 F 1:10:49 14:15
285 Gaudet Kerri 10447 Flint 27 F 1:10:49 14:15
286 Ulrey Nancy 10140 Holt 50 F 1:10:53 14:16
287 Murphy Jodi 10229 Swartz Creek 34 F 1:10:53 14:16
288 Hosler Jeni 10230 Swartz Creek 31 F 1:10:54 14:16
289 Krolikowski Lana 7667 Ann Arbor 24 F 1:10:55 14:16
290 Grix Lorriane 7668 Redford 47 F 1:10:55 14:16
291 Swajanen Michelle 14387 Sterling Heights 25 F 1:10:58 14:17
292 Nolting Marieke 10312 Bloomfield Hills 21 F 1:10:58 14:17
293 Long James 10439 Clio 66 M 1:10:59 14:17
294 Umber Deanna 9608 Fenton 66 F 1:11:00 14:17
295 Matzke Pat A 9414 Swartz Creek 51 F 1:11:12 14:20
296 Matzke Terry 9415 Swartz Creek 52 M 1:11:13 14:20
297 Harris Melena 7678 Flint 37 F 1:11:15 14:20
298 McLaughlin Margaret 9384 Flushing 49 F 1:11:15 14:20
299 Vyskocil Tracey 9327 New Lothrop 36 F 1:11:16 14:21
300 McGinnis June 9397 Clifford 59 F 1:11:17 14:21
301 Sworthwood James E 9561 Durand 58 M 1:11:18 14:21
302 Haynes Monica 9691 Flint 21 F 1:11:19 14:21
303 Markunas Paula 10272 Swartz Creek 42 F 1:11:20 14:21
304 Kubik Diane 9311 Goodrich 56 F 1:11:21 14:21
305 Bristol Beverly 9839 Swartz Creek 45 F 1:11:21 14:22
306 Nsien Eyo-Doris J. 10455 Grand Blanc 14 F 1:11:24 14:22
307 Burger Christine 9866 Clio 18 F 1:11:25 14:22
308 Dickinson Jim 9865 Clio 69 M 1:11:25 14:22
309 Barnes Leecia 9675 Flint 11 F 1:11:27 14:23
310 Sullivan Rhonda 9775 Swartz Creek 45 F 1:11:27 14:23
311 Hunter Nicholas 9581 Saginaw 15 M 1:11:27 14:23
312 PICKED UP WRONG CH UNKNOWN 9973 . 1:11:28 14:23
313 Johnson-Barnes Linda 9676 Flint 39 F 1:11:28 14:23
314 Juillet Nancy 50048 Flint 60 F 1:11:28 14:23
315 Sczepanski Darryl 9773 Saginaw 53 M 1:11:28 14:23
316 Clinard Ray 10185 Fenton 62 M 1:11:28 14:23
317 Hodges Kathleen 9993 Flushing 47 F 1:11:28 14:23
318 Hodges Dennis 9992 Flushing 48 M 1:11:29 14:23
319 Soper Edward 9496 Montrose 56 M 1:11:29 14:23
320 Brooks Pam 9908 Oxford 54 F 1:11:29 14:23
321 Brooks Bob 9909 Oxford 57 M 1:11:29 14:23
322 Soper Terrie 9495 Montrose 54 F 1:11:30 14:23
323 Sprague Tracey 10461 Lapeer 36 F 1:11:31 14:24
324 Hummel Nora 9326 Metamora 47 F 1:11:32 14:24
325 Czykyski Kathy 9367 Grand Blanc 52 F 1:11:36 14:25
326 Dickson Rene 9357 Grand Blanc 50 F 1:11:38 14:25
327 Teat Ronald 10134 Kentwood 50 M 1:11:40 14:25
328 Cummings Tammy D 9413 Swartz Creek 45 F 1:11:46 14:27
329 Evans Rosalie 10520 Davison 46 F 1:11:46 14:27
330 Saidoo Janene 9359 Swartz Creek 41 F 1:11:46 14:27
331 Mitzel Darrell 9550 Swartz Creek 51 M 1:11:48 14:27
332 Webb Evaett 9432 Flint 38 F 1:11:49 14:27
333 Royer Jo 9627 Flint 53 F 1:11:50 14:27
334 Belford Linda 9900 Flint Twp 50 F 1:11:54 14:28
335 Martin Sandy 9466 Corunna 60 F 1:12:01 14:30
336 Byard Gerald 9922 Flushing 68 M 1:12:01 14:30
337 Wichlacz Larry 9503 Flint 66 M 1:12:03 14:30
338 Thompson-Phaneuf Cindy 9642 Swartz Creek 44 F 1:12:03 14:30
339 Essenmacher Patsy 9958 Linden 49 F 1:12:05 14:31
340 Rexroth Julie K 9749 Grand Blanc 49 F 1:12:10 14:31
341 Blight Lindsey 9857 Grand Blanc 13 F 1:12:10 14:32
342 Holser Michelle 9858 Grand Blanc 14 F 1:12:11 14:32
343 Hickok Julie 9841 Davison 57 F 1:12:13 14:32
344 Howlett William 9747 Fenton 39 M 1:12:13 14:32
345 Diebold Susan F 9508 Flushing 57 F 1:12:13 14:32
346 Mundell Lonnie 9746 Fenton 32 M 1:12:14 14:32
347 Richardson Thomas G 9751 Flushing 57 M 1:12:15 14:32
348 Cafasso Kellie 9801 Grand Blanc 32 F 1:12:16 14:33
349 Swegles Jacqualine 10619 Linden 53 F 1:12:20 14:33
350 Lyons William 10044 Plainfield, 57 M 1:12:22 14:34
351 Shaffer Denise A 10217 Linden 58 F 1:12:27 14:35
352 Pugsley Susan 10340 Flushing 48 F 1:12:29 14:35
353 Grab Mary 10259 Flushing 49 F 1:12:29 14:35
354 Hartz Wilma 9582 Flint 66 F 1:12:29 14:35
355 Fagan Lori 10433 Corunna 38 F 1:12:30 14:35
356 Hatt Julie 9811 Byron 34 F 1:12:30 14:35
357 Owens Kim 9863 Independence 48 F 1:12:33 14:36
358 Ballard Lisa 9864 Flushing 47 F 1:12:33 14:36
359 Bolt Susan 9771 Flushing 46 F 1:12:40 14:37
360 Walker Georgia 9855 Grand Blanc 48 F 1:12:40 14:37
361 Cole Anshell 9628 Flint 45 F 1:12:43 14:38
362 Hornovich Rhody 9999 Troy 62 M 1:12:44 14:38
363 Smith Erin 10297 Fenton 23 F 1:12:44 14:38
364 HAMMEL LINDA 10421 Clio 61 F 1:12:44 14:38
365 Walker Pat L 9338 Clio 61 F 1:12:45 14:38
366 Kenney Janet 9548 Reynoldsburg 44 F 1:12:45 14:38
367 Kenney Sheri 10021 Flushing 46 F 1:12:46 14:39
368 Browning Elizabeth 10253 Bloomfield Hills 34 F 1:12:46 14:39
369 Kemp Camilla 10251 Flint 42 F 1:12:47 14:39
370 Greer Bobbie 10443 Flint 57 F 1:12:47 14:39
371 Ellis Robert 9957 Troy 46 M 1:12:48 14:39
372 Forte Ramona J 10184 Flint 51 F 1:12:48 14:39
373 Delacey Kerry 9943 Rochester 34 F 1:12:49 14:39
374 Johnston Shelley 10012 Rochester 42 F 1:12:49 14:39
375 Dicosmo Pietrina 9946 Auburn Hills 62 F 1:12:50 14:39
376 WEATHERSPOON SHARON 10583 Lathrup Village 47 F 1:12:50 14:40
377 Manyam Vani 10051 Flint 53 F 1:12:52 14:40
378 LAYMAN KATHIE 10405 Davisburg 55 F 1:12:54 14:40
379 Steele Dawn 9547 Flint 40 F 1:12:55 14:41
380 Gawthrop Doreen 9340 Flushing 62 F 1:12:56 14:41
381 Trujillo Amanda 9362 Flint 38 F 1:12:56 14:41
382 DAVIS JESSE 10572 Flushing M 1:12:56 14:41
383 Leedy Dale 10341 Clifford 60 M 1:13:02 14:42
384 Newman Haley 10294 Burt 13 F 1:13:04 14:42
385 Carstens Jacqueline 10293 Burt 41 F 1:13:06 14:43
386 Harrison William 9986 Flint 74 M 1:13:08 14:43
387 Harrison Rick 9987 Davison 51 M 1:13:09 14:43
388 Shumpert Carolyn J 10187 Flint 62 F 1:13:12 14:44
389 Kramer Elizabeth 10031 Clarkston 46 F 1:13:12 14:44
390 Sharp Anne 14369 Livonia 44 F 1:13:13 14:44
391 Beard Sharon 9635 Flint 42 F 1:13:13 14:44
392 Bernstein Steve 9901 Keego Harbor 57 M 1:13:15 14:45
393 Latchana Andrew 14522 Flint 29 M 1:13:20 14:45
394 Jolliff Tina 10546 Flint 37 F 1:13:21 14:46
395 Morse Michele 10426 Burton 37 F 1:13:21 14:46
396 Spohn Craig 10271 Swartz Creek 50 M 1:13:25 14:47
397 Spohn Joshua 10130 Swartz Creek 29 M 1:13:27 14:47
398 Lane Rita 10034 Butler 42 F 1:13:27 14:47
399 Weaver Cameron 10358 Davison 13 M 1:13:29 14:47
400 Guttrich Jordan 10359 Davison 11 M 1:13:29 14:47
401 Williams Janice L 9677 Mount Morris 42 F 1:13:30 14:47
402 Clark Melissa 10483 Flint 29 F 1:13:32 14:48
403 Showerman Kristina 10122 Burton 47 F 1:13:32 14:48
404 DMitchell Hodge 10504 Flint M 1:13:35 14:49
405 Richardson Suzanne 10103 Burton 41 F 1:13:35 14:49
406 Mitru Judy 9685 Flint 55 F 1:13:37 14:49
407 Byder Nancy 9360 Flint 52 F 1:13:43 14:50
408 Spohn Chad 10131 Swartz Creek 30 M 1:13:44 14:50
409 Herhold Gail 10589 Swartz Creek 47 F 1:13:46 14:51
410 Malone Frances 9758 Burton 47 F 1:13:47 14:51
411 Longroy Robert 9716 Grand Blanc 73 M 1:13:48 14:51
412 Crane David 9931 Mt. Morris 52 M 1:13:50 14:51
413 Crane Jane 9932 Mt. Morris 49 F 1:13:50 14:52
414 Jamison George 10547 Flint 49 M 1:13:52 14:52
415 Sprague Deborah J 9650 Mount Morris 50 F 1:13:55 14:53
416 McCoon Jonny 10337 Flint 57 F 1:13:57 14:53
417 Raznik Carol 10288 Flint 47 F 1:14:00 14:54
418 Smith Loretta 14373 Grand Blanc 41 F 1:14:06 14:55
419 Brink Jewel 9907 Newaygo 44 F 1:14:07 14:55
420 Keyser-Brown Sarah 10025 Flushing 35 F 1:14:08 14:55
421 Zuzga Sharon 10165 Williamston 56 F 1:14:08 14:55
422 Brown Kevin 9910 Flushing 39 M 1:14:09 14:55
423 Bryant Karen 10250 Grand Blanc 41 F 1:14:10 14:56
424 Campbell Deann 9923 Grand Blanc 40 F 1:14:10 14:56
425 Burley Gregory 9728 Clio 52 M 1:14:12 14:56
426 Daniels Michelle 9937 Grand Blanc 40 F 1:14:12 14:56
427 Skunda Ann 9798 Durand 55 F 1:14:12 14:56
428 Vince Elaine 9745 Northville 44 F 1:14:14 14:56
429 Patani Paras 9742 Northville 1:14:15 14:57
430 Bruening Tammy 9912 Grand Blanc 40 F 1:14:18 14:57
431 Reed John 9821 Belding 56 M 1:14:18 14:57
432 Quertermous Wesley 9852 Grand Blanc 56 M 1:14:19 14:57
433 Whitehead Lisa 9634 Grand Blanc 39 F 1:14:20 14:58
434 Anthony Amanda 9538 Flint 26 F 1:14:22 14:58
435 Gaudet Marie 9450 Flushing 28 F 1:14:23 14:58
436 Schneider Dorothy 9451 Cheboygan 73 F 1:14:23 14:58
437 Panzlau Joanne 10085 Fenton 50 F 1:14:23 14:58
438 Loynes Judy 10043 Owosso 52 F 1:14:24 14:58
439 O'Leary Tammy 9468 Freeland 40 F 1:14:24 14:58
440 Battle Nathaniel 9540 Flint 64 M 1:14:28 14:59
441 DAENZER CLINTON 10577 Frankenmuth 21 M 1:14:28 14:59
442 Kirt Sharon 9734 Lennon 48 F 1:14:29 14:59
443 Daenzer Deanne 10325 Frankenmuth 53 F 1:14:29 14:59
444 Latchana Dorothy 10258 Linden 57 F 1:14:30 15:00
445 Jackson Thelonious 10446 Flint 44 M 1:14:31 15:00
446 Gazetti Karen 9544 Holly 54 F 1:14:31 15:00
447 Dickinson Lucas G 9698 Swartz Creek 22 M 1:14:31 15:00
448 Dickinson Gordon 9697 Swartz Creek 48 M 1:14:33 15:00
449 Dickinson Carolyn J 9696 Swartz Creek 45 F 1:14:34 15:01
450 Partyka Kathleen 10247 Clarkston 14 F 1:14:36 15:01
451 Betts James 9802 Oscoda 72 M 1:14:36 15:01
452 Partyka Joellyn 10087 Clarkston 48 F 1:14:36 15:01
453 Davis Christina 9587 Flint 29 F 1:14:37 15:01
454 Partyka James 10088 Clarkston 49 M 1:14:37 15:01
455 McCallum David 10530 Burton 63 M 1:14:38 15:01
456 Davis Sylvester 9584 Flint 43 M 1:14:38 15:01
457 Gisewhite Paula 10203 Linden 45 F 1:14:39 15:01
458 Ovington Susan 10198 Linden 37 F 1:14:39 15:02
459 Konoski Benny 9390 Montrose 74 M 1:14:40 15:02
460 McCallum Irene 10531 Burton 56 F 1:14:43 15:02
461 Armstrong Celeste P 10402 Burton 31 F 1:14:43 15:02
462 Vyskocil Michelle 9435 New Lothrop 38 F 1:14:43 15:02
463 Karasick Laura 9348 Flint 58 F 1:14:44 15:02
464 Goldner John 9349 Flint 60 M 1:14:44 15:02
465 Perrine Greta 9316 Flint 58 F 1:15:00 15:06
466 Forthoffer Theresa 9461 Attica 48 F 1:15:02 15:06
467 Francis Cindy 10241 Flushing 47 F 1:15:04 15:07
468 Dasher Robert 10549 Flint 52 M 1:15:05 15:07
469 Hannon Howard 9335 Saginaw 66 M 1:15:09 15:07
470 Prescott Elizabeth 9456 Prescott 41 F 1:15:18 15:09
471 Townsend Dilan 10479 Swartz Creek 12 M 1:15:18 15:09
472 Pea Sherwood H 9554 Flint 67 M 1:15:18 15:09
473 Smith Jordy 10537 Flushing 28 M 1:15:19 15:09
474 Schoenfield Jim 10114 Flint 44 M 1:15:19 15:10
475 Shaw Joanne 9364 Fenton 60 F 1:15:20 15:10
476 Dean David 9515 Grand Blanc 49 M 1:15:21 15:10
477 SATTERWHITE MELISSA 10536 Flushing 22 F 1:15:21 15:10
478 Hall Karen 10242 Flushing 47 F 1:15:22 15:10
479 Dilworth Helen 10267 Fenton 54 F 1:15:22 15:10
480 Speer Jane 10129 Alpena 57 F 1:15:23 15:10
481 Streeter Randy 10422 Montrose 47 M 1:15:23 15:10
482 Krol Diane 10227 South Lyon 58 F 1:15:23 15:10
483 Ringlein Janet 9448 Flint 66 F 1:15:24 15:10
484 Anderson Joy 9883 Flint 44 F 1:15:24 15:10
485 Dantzler Yolanda 9938 Flint 29 F 1:15:24 15:11
486 Copeland Thelma 9929 Flint 61 F 1:15:26 15:11
487 Barkoski Mary 9893 Northville 50 F 1:15:31 15:12
488 Thompson Julius 10197 Flint 14 M 1:15:35 15:13
489 Heter Kathleen 9408 Durand 63 F 1:15:39 15:13
490 Kuschel Stephen 10300 Fraser 32 M 1:15:40 15:14
491 Pittenger Courtney 10091 Davison 30 F 1:15:41 15:14
492 Dean Amanda 9517 Grand Blanc 16 F 1:15:41 15:14
493 Beason John 9898 Flushing 58 M 1:15:42 15:14
494 Chambers Teri 14178 Fenton 47 F 1:15:42 15:14
495 Rough Margaret B 9683 Flint 75 F 1:15:49 15:16
496 Mitzel Kellie 9552 Swartz Creek 27 F 1:15:55 15:17
497 Dean Gloria 9516 Grand Blanc 56 F 1:15:57 15:17
498 Adams Helen 9633 Flint 73 F 1:15:57 15:17
499 Laier Pauline 14482 Bancroft 22 F 1:15:58 15:17
500 Adams Velma 9600 Flint 55 F 1:16:02 15:18
501 Clark Mark A 9711 Flint 48 M 1:16:05 15:19
502 Clark Theresa 9710 Flint 50 F 1:16:06 15:19
503 Borowy Nichole 9576 Pleasant Lake 30 F 1:16:11 15:20
504 Smith Andy 9575 Flushing 57 M 1:16:11 15:20
505 Shaw Julius 9365 Fenton 67 M 1:16:12 15:20
506 Overman Nancy 9465 Flint 47 F 1:16:18 15:21
507 Kildee Julie 9474 Flint 46 F 1:16:18 15:21
508 Racette Stephanie 9473 Flushing 41 F 1:16:19 15:21
509 Martinez Renee 10252 Montrose 52 F 1:16:21 15:22
510 Hudson Lori 10551 Flint 23 F 1:16:22 15:22
511 Lengyel Debbie A 9772 Grand Blanc 45 F 1:16:22 15:22
512 Hartz Jill Ann 10314 Grand Blanc 40 F 1:16:25 15:23
513 Clinton Katherine C 9522 Swartz Creek 43 F 1:16:29 15:24
514 Alspaugh Matina 9755 Pontiac 56 F 1:16:31 15:24
515 Schmolitz Debbie 10112 Saginaw 49 F 1:16:32 15:24
516 Schmolitz Craig 10113 Saginaw 49 M 1:16:33 15:24
517 Stevens Janice 1812 Mount Morris 61 F 1:16:40 15:26
518 Stevens Chelsea 10274 Swartz Creek 11 F 1:16:41 15:26
519 Horton Shelby 10275 Swartz Creek 13 F 1:16:42 15:26
520 Kostka Patricia 10284 Flint 48 F 1:16:43 15:26
521 Hughes Dee 10000 Flint 55 F 1:16:44 15:27
522 Stone Tim 10133 Flint 49 M 1:16:45 15:27
523 Debandt Mollie 9577 Troy 57 F 1:16:47 15:27
524 Hargrave Kelly 9982 Mt. Morris 26 F 1:16:51 15:28
525 Mowery Helen 9401 Lapeer 61 F 1:16:53 15:28
526 Mowery Tom M 9402 Lapeer 62 M 1:16:56 15:29
527 Nuveman Pam 9692 Owosso 49 F 1:17:03 15:30
528 Aldrich Justin 9877 Burton 24 M 1:17:04 15:31
529 Mann Robert W 9694 Fort Erie 72 M 1:17:05 15:31
530 Burdette Glenn 9913 Birmingham 46 M 1:17:07 15:31
531 Jones Paddy 10013 Birmingham 41 F 1:17:08 15:31
532 Blythe Linda 9904 Lapeer 47 F 1:17:09 15:32
533 Ryckman Mark 9511 Flint 49 M 1:17:10 15:32
534 Ryckman Tanya 9480 Flint 48 F 1:17:13 15:32
535 Chase Anne 9535 Flint 46 F 1:17:17 15:33
536 Clay Rena 10171 Flint 49 F 1:17:18 15:33
537 Russell Lillian E 9729 Flint 75 F 1:17:20 15:34
538 Harris Nancy C 9730 Fenton 55 F 1:17:20 15:34
539 Smorch Lewis 13712 Mount Morris 59 M 1:17:21 15:34
540 Bauer Susan 9897 Mulliken 48 F 1:17:21 15:34
541 Dooley Stephanie 10441 Davison 39 F 1:17:23 15:34
542 Bobchik Deborah 10442 Davison 41 F 1:17:23 15:34
543 Thompson Warren 10236 Flint 58 M 1:17:24 15:35
544 Brewer Jill 9753 Flint 39 F 1:17:25 15:35
545 Kubik Monica 10301 Flint 51 F 1:17:27 15:35
546 Dasher Violett 10548 Flint 47 F 1:17:27 15:35
547 RYDER CATAX 10563 LAPEER 47 F 1:17:27 15:35
548 Burns Edward 9918 Flint 65 M 1:17:33 15:37
549 Cooper Debbie 10494 Grand Blanc 33 F 1:17:35 15:37
550 Menz Diane 10065 Sanford 39 F 1:17:35 15:37
551 Reeves Tracy 9868 East Lansing 34 F 1:17:37 15:37
552 Thompson Ebony 10237 Flint 25 F 1:17:42 15:38
553 Hadden John 10544 Mount Morris 70 M 1:17:43 15:38
554 Pascoe Ed 9469 Grand Blanc 56 M 1:17:49 15:40
555 Cross Andrea 9934 Swartz Creek 33 F 1:17:53 15:41
556 Butler Lisa 9921 Dexter 28 F 1:17:54 15:41
557 Lorch Linda 10039 Flushing 56 F 1:18:04 15:43
558 Cyhrowski Marcella 10440 Clinton Township 29 F 1:18:06 15:43
559 Hudson Kimberly A 9485 Davison 45 F 1:18:14 15:45
560 Johnson Mary 9423 Goodrich 63 F 1:18:16 15:45
561 May Linda 9422 Goodrich 57 F 1:18:16 15:45
562 Garrity Rene 9874 Ann Arbor 51 F 1:18:18 15:45
563 Mengel Lois F 10532 Flint 53 F 1:18:18 15:46
564 Jones Veronica 9809 Troy 57 F 1:18:20 15:46
565 Valasek Susan 10487 Owosso 49 F 1:18:21 15:46
566 Bannan Joanne 10485 Owosso 40 F 1:18:22 15:46
567 Kincaid Annette 10484 Owosso 47 F 1:18:22 15:46
568 Sabisch Marie 10486 Ovid F 1:18:23 15:46
569 Clark Dawn 10291 Davison 36 F 1:18:23 15:47
570 Uebelhart Kathryn A 9442 Beach Haven 58 F 1:18:24 15:47
571 Vance Nancy A 10376 Flint 56 F 1:18:26 15:47
572 Mengel Craig S 10535 Flint 53 M 1:18:27 15:47
573 Arbanas Margaret 9886 Dewitt 62 F 1:18:29 15:48
574 Durkee Sharon 10221 Flushing 54 F 1:18:30 15:48
575 Dixon Andrae 10223 Flushing 29 F 1:18:30 15:48
576 Hysko Gerald 9777 Flint 22 M 1:18:31 15:48
577 Johnson Jane M 9484 Flushing 42 F 1:18:31 15:48
578 Marciniak Francine 10201 Howell 36 F 1:18:32 15:48
579 Callis Rebeccfa 10347 Davison 41 F 1:18:33 15:49
580 Johnson Jean 10248 Flint 43 F 1:18:33 15:49
581 Binder Harry J 9436 Flint 80 M 1:18:35 15:49
582 Bauer Stacy 9896 Mulliken 22 F 1:18:35 15:49
583 Childress-Smith Dianna 10218 Flint 35 F 1:18:36 15:49
584 Smith Marisa 10126 Linden 35 F 1:18:36 15:49
585 Hundley Gayle 10002 Flushing 41 F 1:18:37 15:49
586 Screws Yolanda 10120 Detroit 43 F 1:18:38 15:49
587 Hadden Mary Jane 10543 Mount Morris 69 F 1:18:38 15:50
588 Love Kendra 10436 Flint 28 F 1:18:39 15:50
589 Hepner-Coyle Beth 9834 Gross Pt Frms 58 F 1:18:39 15:50
590 Tannenbaum Henry R 9523 Flint 61 M 1:18:40 15:50
591 Kirby Kelli 14613 Flint 30 F 1:18:40 15:50
592 Yambrick Amy 9524 Flint 32 F 1:18:41 15:50
593 Jeffery Larry 9705 Flint 16 M 1:18:42 15:50
594 Harris Joel 9984 Flint 52 M 1:18:43 15:50
595 Stock Tawnya 10528 Davison 47 F 1:18:43 15:51
596 Harris Ann 9983 Flint 58 F 1:18:43 15:51
597 Katt Kylee 9441 Grand Rapids 29 F 1:18:44 15:51
598 Pfeiffer Joyce 9686 West Branch 60 F 1:18:44 15:51
599 Amy Charles 9881 Swartz Creek 48 M 1:18:46 15:51
600 Baird Patricia 10350 Flushing 53 F 1:18:47 15:51
601 Tinnin Vicky 9687 Millington 44 F 1:18:48 15:52
602 Phaneuf Harriet 14170 Fenton 54 F 1:18:48 15:52
603 Hill Glenn 9625 Attica 72 M 1:18:51 15:52
604 Hopkins Tressie 10249 Flint 36 F 1:18:55 15:53
605 Solano Janie 13580 Detroit 53 F 1:18:57 15:53
606 McMahon Jim 10061 Burlington 67 M 1:19:04 15:55
607 Nowak Annette 9658 Swartz Creek 62 F 1:19:05 15:55
608 Wyatt Lillie 9762 Flint 62 F 1:19:05 15:55
609 Vincent Carol 9707 Swartz Creek 64 F 1:19:05 15:55
610 Sims Jan 10123 Northville 50 F 1:19:08 15:56
611 Vert June M 9479 Davison 67 F 1:19:18 15:57
612 Somers Dorothy J 9404 Swartz Creek 68 F 1:19:18 15:58
613 Brown Nancy 9440 Flushing 66 F 1:19:19 15:58
614 Lower Christine 10355 Grand Blanc 26 F 1:19:19 15:58
615 Dias Leonard 9740 Flint 63 M 1:19:24 15:59
616 Burkhart Sherry 9915 Saginaw 54 F 1:19:26 15:59
617 Maples Terri 6383 Brighton 40 F 1:19:27 15:59
618 Cusick Nancy 9531 Bay City 55 F 1:19:27 15:59
619 Van Raemdonck Pam L 9443 Flushing 57 F 1:19:35 16:01
620 Jefferson Thelma 9667 Flint 59 F 1:19:36 16:01
621 Nesby-Green Mary 9572 Flint 61 M 1:19:36 16:01
622 SMITH MEGAN 10540 Flushing 30 F 1:19:36 16:01
623 Nobach Karen 10076 Fowler 50 F 1:19:43 16:03
624 Hobson Tami 4230 Grand Blanc 20 F 1:19:44 16:03
625 Sanders Michael 9313 Flushing 43 M 1:19:45 16:03
626 Brow Becky S 9334 Flint 47 F 1:19:45 16:03
627 Dunn Timothy 9952 Swartz Creek 36 M 1:19:45 16:03
628 James Diane 10334 Mt Morris 48 F 1:19:49 16:04
629 Van Goethem Kristina 10281 Flint 30 F 1:19:50 16:04
630 Mester Bethany 9509 Canton 30 F 1:19:51 16:04
631 Collins Bethany 10552 Flint 36 F 1:19:53 16:05
632 Barr Norma 9895 Swartz Creek 50 F 1:19:54 16:05
633 Barr Jennifer 9894 Swartz Creek 24 F 1:19:55 16:05
634 Reed Renee 9819 Belding 50 F 1:19:55 16:05
635 Steinhauer Kirstin 9521 Royal Oak 41 F 1:20:05 16:07
636 Filhart Joanne M 9457 Oxford 64 F 1:20:06 16:07
637 Brady Jeff 9412 Clarkston 62 M 1:20:07 16:07
638 Olney Michele 10219 Flushing 40 F 1:20:07 16:07
639 Snodgrass Marie 10506 Flushing 30 F 1:20:08 16:08
640 Gould Gail 9739 Flint 55 F 1:20:10 16:08
641 Stafford Kathleen 9799 Flint 32 F 1:20:17 16:09
642 Collins Elisa 9769 Clio 24 F 1:20:20 16:10
643 Collins Krista 9757 Clio 55 F 1:20:21 16:10
644 Amy Raegan 9383 Flint 29 F 1:20:24 16:11
645 Skinner Karen 10124 Clio 30 F 1:20:25 16:11
646 Davenport Debbie 10324 Burton 39 F 1:20:28 16:12
647 Konoski Donald 9323 Birch Run 80 M 1:20:29 16:12
648 Boose Linda K 9800 Flint 49 F 1:20:36 16:13
649 St Martin Sara A 9579 Burton 64 F 1:20:37 16:14
650 Briggs Peter 10346 East Lansing 53 M 1:20:38 16:14
651 Walters Patricia 10149 Holt 43 F 1:20:38 16:14
652 McVannel Christine 10273 Grand Blanc 57 F 1:20:39 16:14
653 James George 9558 Flint 70 M 1:20:39 16:14
654 Teat Nancy 10135 Kentwood 48 F 1:20:40 16:14
655 Ray Elizabeth 10254 Davison 30 F 1:20:41 16:14
656 Berney Anna 9537 Flushing 55 F 1:20:43 16:15
657 Himelhoch Kimberly B 10521 Flint 47 F 1:20:51 16:16
658 KAHN ROCHELLE 10522 Freeland 53 F 1:20:52 16:16
659 Fredell Jennifer 9532 Fenton 47 F 1:20:54 16:17
660 Werth Marci 10349 Swartz Creek 12 F 1:20:54 16:17
661 Goodrich Bruceen 14605 Flint 52 F 1:20:54 16:17
662 Langeneck Beverly 9663 Pinconning 71 F 1:20:55 16:17
663 Witherell Niki 9695 Saginaw 22 F 1:20:56 16:17
664 Shifter Mary 10211 Burt 47 F 1:21:04 16:19
665 Serges Nick 10181 Flushing 22 M 1:21:05 16:19
666 Pobocik Bob 10182 Ortonville 35 M 1:21:06 16:19
667 Canning Catherine 10408 Flint 28 F 1:21:06 16:19
668 Belzer Jack 10180 Flint 57 M 1:21:07 16:19
669 Prescott Robert 9459 Flint 59 M 1:21:07 16:20
670 Dutton Kenneth T 9486 Royal Oak 76 M 1:21:08 16:20
671 Sanders Meleia 9312 Flushing 49 F 1:21:11 16:20
672 Echempati Pankaja 9452 Grand Blanc 54 F 1:21:11 16:20
673 VEST AMBER 10576 Burton 20 F 1:21:16 16:21
674 BLASCYK SARAH 10595 Burton 25 F 1:21:16 16:21
675 Sutherby Sharon 9518 Swartz Creek 60 F 1:21:17 16:21
676 Horvath Nancy A 9470 Grand Blanc 52 F 1:21:27 16:24
677 Burris Kathleen 10192 Clio 47 F 1:21:29 16:24
678 Cooper Gwendolyn 10313 Flint 57 F 1:21:29 16:24
679 Miller Christine 9399 Fenton 24 F 1:21:30 16:24
680 Suizmann Jennifer 9398 Fenton 19 F 1:21:30 16:24
681 Roland Laura 13530 Flint 41 F 1:21:31 16:24
682 Thelen Nancy 10136 Portland 45 F 1:21:34 16:25
683 Petts Janet 1848 Fenton 49 F 1:21:38 16:26
684 COLLINS JUDY 10527 Swartz Creek 57 F 1:21:38 16:26
685 PIETRAS VICTORIA 10565 Saginaw 28 F 1:21:38 16:26
686 GEROW LORI 10588 Freeland 27 F 1:21:39 16:26
687 Burns Rebecca 9916 Flint 46 F 1:21:41 16:26
688 Burns Olivia 9917 Flint 63 F 1:21:41 16:26
689 Lintz Wayne 10481 Flushing 58 M 1:21:43 16:27
690 Herta Katie 9847 Davison 22 F 1:21:44 16:27
691 Willman Melanie 10622 Swartz Creek 22 F 1:21:44 16:27
692 Batey Kathey 10621 Swartz Creek 47 F 1:21:44 16:27
693 Garey Mikel 10492 Flint 57 M 1:21:53 16:29
694 Marks Patricia 10388 Flint 49 F 1:21:54 16:29
695 LAYMAN KATHIE 10406 Davisburg 22 F 1:21:55 16:29
696 LAYMAN KATHIE 10404 Davisburg 34 F 1:21:55 16:29
697 Jackson Cathy 8218 Swartz Creek 26 F 1:22:00 16:30
698 Griwatsch Lou 8217 Swartz Creek 26 F 1:22:02 16:31
699 Isaki Yuri 10244 East Lansing 30 F 1:22:05 16:31
700 Isaki Naoto 10243 East Lansing 31 M 1:22:05 16:31
701 Hladik Sharon 9619 Flushing 43 F 1:22:06 16:31
702 Ruddy DEBBIE 10556 Flint 50 F 1:22:07 16:32
703 Minore Jennifer 10515 Oakland 34 F 1:22:08 16:32
704 RUDDY MICHELLE 10557 Flint 21 F 1:22:08 16:32
705 Demask Scott 10516 Flint 38 M 1:22:08 16:32
706 Siddock Amy 9845 Owosso 52 F 1:22:09 16:32
707 Vamossy Judy 9776 Davison 39 F 1:22:11 16:32
708 Lixie Tracy 10038 Kentwood 29 F 1:22:13 16:33
709 Khaneja-Sharrow Rita 10026 West Bloomfield 29 F 1:22:13 16:33
710 Thompson Michell 10208 Flint 36 F 1:22:13 16:33
711 Kern Kristi 10023 Kentwood 29 F 1:22:13 16:33
712 Clauson Ellen 10466 Pleasant Ridge 26 F 1:22:14 16:33
713 Lapak Ann 9654 Montrose 43 F 1:22:14 16:33
714 Lapak Sonja 9653 Montrose 11 F 1:22:14 16:33
715 Daunt Jenny 9939 Grand Blanc 21 F 1:22:15 16:33
716 Mondowney Jo Ann 9302 Grand Blanc 54 F 1:22:17 16:34
717 Dohrman Dionne 9948 Grand Blanc 26 F 1:22:17 16:34
718 MacE Deborah 9645 Grand Blanc 53 F 1:22:18 16:34
719 Green Robin 9644 Flushing 41 F 1:22:18 16:34
720 Hill Carolyn A 9597 Attica 70 F 1:22:20 16:34
721 Taylor Michele 10575 Flint 32 F 1:22:22 16:35
722 Atherton Jamie 10593 Flint 27 F 1:22:23 16:35
723 Dew Josh 9945 Swartz Creek 20 M 1:22:26 16:35
724 Hunt Tara 10003 Flint 21 F 1:22:26 16:35
725 Olear Katherine 9386 Grand Blanc 20 F 1:22:26 16:35
726 Monteith Shirley 10072 Dearborn Heights 49 F 1:22:27 16:36
727 Love-Wilson Sharonda 10437 Flint 31 F 1:22:27 16:36
728 Potter Kenneth R 10529 Flint 43 M 1:22:29 16:36
729 Potter Kenneth 9347 Flint 66 M 1:22:30 16:36
730 Van Buskirk Jill 10141 Southfield 53 F 1:22:30 16:36
731 Fracalossi Jenni 9968 Washington 43 F 1:22:31 16:36
732 Hampton Charonda 10332 Flint 32 F 1:22:31 16:36
733 Madden Roxanne 10046 Davison 50 F 1:22:31 16:36
734 Hampton Barbara 10331 Flint 57 F 1:22:31 16:36
735 Waycaster Jenny 9672 Burton 27 F 1:22:31 16:36
736 Moore Laurie 9530 Burton 23 F 1:22:32 16:36
737 Moore Marybeth 9529 Burton 30 F 1:22:32 16:37
738 Nelson Karen 9673 Flint 61 F 1:22:32 16:37
739 Moore Carrie 9528 Davison 33 F 1:22:32 16:37
740 Nelson Jessica 9671 Flint 14 F 1:22:32 16:37
741 WILLIAMS EDWARD 10525 Flint 31 M 1:22:35 16:37
742 Maupin Katherine 9699 Grand Blanc 38 F 1:22:35 16:37
743 HELLER-WILLIAMS CAMISHA 10526 Flint 14 F 1:22:37 16:38
744 WILLIAMS NORA 10524 Flint 33 F 1:22:38 16:38
745 Andres Peggy 9656 Durand 26 F 1:22:42 16:39
746 Vickerman Chris 9341 Clio 57 F 1:22:43 16:39
747 Fisher Carrie S 9346 Vassar 34 F 1:22:43 16:39
748 Shannon Jennifer 9681 Durand 17 F 1:22:45 16:39
749 Wilkinson Robert 9419 Davison 58 M 1:22:46 16:39
750 Kerns Kimberly 9420 Burton 29 F 1:22:46 16:39
751 Hitchings Theresa 9684 Durand 43 F 1:22:46 16:39
752 Shannon Cynthia 9680 Durand 41 F 1:22:47 16:40
753 Gray Pamela 9626 Davison 37 F 1:22:48 16:40
754 Jarvis Nicole 9795 Metamora 12 F 1:22:50 16:40
755 Jarvis Becky 9794 Metamora 35 F 1:22:50 16:40
756 Austin Caitlin 10476 Swartz Creek 14 F 1:22:51 16:40
757 Townsend London 10480 Swartz Creek 14 F 1:22:53 16:41
758 Lecea Nancy 10475 Swartz Creek 41 F 1:22:53 16:41
759 Townsend Pamela 10477 Swartz Creek 39 F 1:22:53 16:41
760 Kaiser Karen 10015 Swartz Creek 49 F 1:22:57 16:42
761 Flood Jan 9961 Flint 49 F 1:22:58 16:42
762 Flynn Deanna 9963 Grand Blanc 46 F 1:22:58 16:42
763 Parrish Jennifer 9620 Gaines 35 F 1:23:00 16:42
764 Prieur Amy 10191 Flint 21 F 1:23:00 16:42
765 Turner Alisha 5448 Burton 13 F 1:23:02 16:43
766 Humphrey Maureen 9871 Flint 46 F 1:23:03 16:43
767 Humphrey Amber 9870 Flint 15 F 1:23:03 16:43
768 Schunter Andrew 10119 Flushing 7 M 1:23:05 16:43
769 Schunter Sara 10118 Flushing 13 F 1:23:06 16:43
770 Schunter Annette 10117 Flushing` 44 F 1:23:08 16:44
771 Ritchie Lauren 10310 Birmingham 22 F 1:23:11 16:44
772 Cope Douglas 10189 Swartz Creek 34 M 1:23:11 16:44
773 Olear Doreen 9387 Grand Blanc 52 F 1:23:12 16:45
774 Ritchie Anne 10309 Birmingham 45 F 1:23:12 16:45
775 Cope Virgil 9471 Clio 61 M 1:23:12 16:45
776 Aurino-Cope Andrea 10188 Swartz Creek 34 F 1:23:13 16:45
777 Gass Suzanne 10220 Chicago 37 F 1:23:14 16:45
778 Manjra Deborah 10050 Swartz Creek 52 F 1:23:14 16:45
779 Reising Mary Anne 10100 Flint 59 F 1:23:14 16:45
780 Allessie Mary 9880 Swartz Creek 24 F 1:23:14 16:45
781 WEST SHELLEY 10424 Davison 43 F 1:23:16 16:45
782 CRYSTAL DENISE 10423 Davison 46 F 1:23:16 16:45
783 Crystal Heather 10425 Davison 20 F 1:23:16 16:45
784 Schunter Robert 10116 Flushing 45 M 1:23:16 16:45
785 Laarman Martin 9827 Attica 72 M 1:23:19 16:46
786 Haggard Janet 9853 Flint 40 F 1:23:23 16:47
787 Vekaria Mardula 10319 Flint 38 F 1:23:24 16:47
788 Vekaria Jayshree 10321 Flint 11 F 1:23:24 16:47
789 Roesner Mary L 10514 Holly 47 F 1:23:28 16:48
790 Bromfield Mary 10224 Flushing 48 F 1:23:30 16:48
791 McNabb Gabriel 9715 Flint 23 M 1:23:31 16:48
792 Pawlowski Elaine 9732 Livonia 48 F 1:23:40 16:50
793 Riley Carolyn 9731 Grand Rapids 40 F 1:23:41 16:50
794 Smorch Carolyn 13713 Mount Morris 57 F 1:23:44 16:51
795 Conn Sheryl 10579 Fenton 33 F 1:23:45 16:51
796 Young Cindy 10505 Grand Blanc 32 F 1:23:45 16:51
797 Kennedy Carol 10020 Eaton Rapids 54 F 1:24:03 16:55
798 Renaud Michelle 10101 Williamston 42 F 1:24:04 16:55
799 Olmstead Debra 10276 Clio 35 F 1:24:05 16:55
800 GREEN TRACY 10465 Clio 36 M 1:24:06 16:55
801 Dumas Roberta 10326 Flint 50 F 1:24:09 16:56
802 Schlegelmilch Danielle 14085 Davison 20 F 1:24:09 16:56
803 Brown Theresa 10351 Colorado Springs 32 F 1:24:09 16:56
804 Parks Nancy G 9768 Flushing 51 F 1:24:09 16:56
805 Hagelshaw Connie 9976 East Jordan 59 F 1:24:10 16:56
806 Brown Jeffrey 10352 Colorado Springs 32 M 1:24:12 16:57
807 Badder Sue 9810 Swartz Creek 54 F 1:24:15 16:57
808 Root Laurie 9598 Lennon 49 F 1:24:16 16:57
809 Babieracki David 9891 Flint 55 M 1:24:17 16:58
810 Babieracki Gavin 8327 Flint 11 M 1:24:17 16:58
811 Crossley Mary Ann 9709 Flushing 71 F 1:24:17 16:58
812 McLaughlin Lee 9494 Davison 69 F 1:24:18 16:58
813 Walsh Sharon 9592 Lansing 65 F 1:24:19 16:58
814 Henrichsen Sally 9591 Lansing 53 F 1:24:20 16:58
815 Pichey Barbara 10090 Plano 58 F 1:24:21 16:58
816 Cross Connie 9780 Flint 52 F 1:24:23 16:59
817 Brandon William 9497 Flushing 88 M 1:24:24 16:59
818 Brandon Larry 9873 Novi 63 M 1:24:25 16:59
819 Turner Jerome 10213 Flint 46 M 1:24:36 17:02
820 Laarman Gladys 9828 Attica 69 F 1:24:38 17:02
821 Calvert Brenda 10167 Attica 43 F 1:24:39 17:02
822 Menosky Bill 9815 Davison 65 M 1:24:39 17:02
823 Menosky Melanie 9816 Davison 63 F 1:24:40 17:02
824 Stevens Kathy 9605 Davison 46 F 1:24:47 17:04
825 Schwerin Marie 9688 Flint 47 F 1:24:48 17:04
826 McBride Susan 10058 Clio 45 F 1:24:48 17:04
827 Green Patricia A 9643 Clio 60 F 1:24:48 17:04
828 AMMERMAN MARLENE 14709 Flushing 61 F 1:24:50 17:04
829 Krueger Trudy 10400 Flint 56 F 1:24:53 17:05
830 Witherell Cindy 9702 Saginaw 49 F 1:24:57 17:06
831 Larson Helen 10035 Warren 41 F 1:25:01 17:06
832 Antonucci Lory 9885 West Bloomfield 47 F 1:25:01 17:07
833 Wigman Shirley 10158 Pinckney 48 F 1:25:01 17:07
834 Amy Tamera 9882 Swartz Creek 46 F 1:25:04 17:07
835 Pfeiffer Michele 10266 Flint 34 F 1:25:09 17:08
836 Frasz Susan M 10215 Prescott 55 F 1:25:11 17:09
837 WILLIAMS KARMEN 10417 Grand Blanc 51 F 1:25:17 17:10
838 Olson-Hoyer Patricia 9418 Fountain 55 F 1:25:24 17:11
839 Rheynard Penny 9406 Battle Creek 49 F 1:25:24 17:11
840 Anthony Helen 9366 Ludington 57 F 1:25:24 17:11
841 Wurth Francis 10280 Otisville 56 M 1:25:34 17:13
842 Chamberlain Pat 9610 Chesaning 49 F 1:25:35 17:13
843 Bentley Lynda 9609 Durand 53 F 1:25:35 17:13
844 Scrase Rita 10279 Fenton 57 F 1:25:36 17:14
845 Hargrave Elizabeth 9981 Capac 61 F 1:26:02 17:19
846 Hargrave Eugene 9980 Capac 57 M 1:26:02 17:19
847 Moss Les 10214 Monroe 47 F 1:26:04 17:19
848 Campbell Natlean 9924 Flint 52 F 1:26:04 17:19
849 Phillips Joan 9849 Flushing 65 F 1:26:05 17:19
850 Phillips Roy 9850 Flushing 62 M 1:26:06 17:20
851 Green Lawana 10212 Flint 41 F 1:26:06 17:20
852 Green Joe 10269 Flint 47 M 1:26:07 17:20
853 Mahoney Ann 10047 MacOmb 41 F 1:26:08 17:20
854 ACORD ANGELA 10568 Otter Lake 33 F 1:26:24 17:23
855 Ross Denise 9507 Lapeer 47 F 1:26:24 17:23
856 Bracey Patricia 9328 Swartz Creek 52 F 1:26:25 17:23
857 Witherell Cassi 9693 Saginaw 19 F 1:26:32 17:25
858 Elliott Lynn 9835 Grand Blanc 55 F 1:26:42 17:27
859 Burstrem Arlene 9919 Grand Blanc 57 F 1:26:42 17:27
860 Joubert Cassandra 10014 Beverly Hills 50 F 1:26:43 17:27
861 Holaly Denise 9994 Grand Blanc 50 F 1:26:43 17:27
862 Holaly Lauren 9995 Grand Blanc 19 F 1:26:44 17:27
863 Pool Susan 10093 Flint 46 F 1:26:44 17:27
864 POOL BARRY 10416 Waterford Townshi 48 M 1:26:45 17:27
865 Effinger Mark 9754 Flint 40 M 1:26:57 17:30
866 Stites Norma 9761 Holly 53 F 1:26:59 17:30
867 Parr Deborah 9329 Holly 54 F 1:27:00 17:31
868 Agle Bob 10518 Flint 61 M 1:27:02 17:31
869 Peters Judith 10517 Flint 57 F 1:27:03 17:31
870 Hammond Kimberly 9805 Flint 34 F 1:27:07 17:32
871 Combs Jennifer A 9806 Flint 33 F 1:27:07 17:32
872 Garey Sandra 10491 Grand Rapids 56 F 1:27:09 17:32
873 Miller Catherine 10329 Flint 55 F 1:27:14 17:33
874 Miller Chelsea 10330 Flint 11 F 1:27:15 17:33
875 Harris Katrina 10339 Flint 17 F 1:27:20 17:35
876 Harris Shawntae 10338 Grand Blanc 19 F 1:27:20 17:35
877 HOLMES NADIE 10519 Flint 46 F 1:27:21 17:35
878 Knoodle Pam 10617 Davison 57 F 1:27:26 17:36
879 Daniels Jill 9477 Davison 43 F 1:27:26 17:36
880 Humphries Kathy M 9417 Davison 54 F 1:27:27 17:36
881 Scott Carol 9400 Davison 47 F 1:27:27 17:36
882 Thacker Gay 9703 Royal Oak 49 F 1:27:44 17:39
883 Gainer Thomas 9704 Saint Clair Shore 49 M 1:27:45 17:40
884 Palmer Karen 9502 Flint 33 F 1:27:51 17:41
885 Birge Karasten 9903 Swart Creek 27 F 1:27:52 17:41
886 CARRIGAN JOWANNE 10418 Flint 56 F 1:27:53 17:41
887 Beam Michelle 9701 Davison 32 F 1:27:53 17:41
888 Croom Patricia 9933 East Lansing 46 F 1:28:00 17:43
889 Thornton Amanda 10586 Clarkston 27 F 1:28:00 17:43
890 Acker Ellen 10195 Lansing 58 F 1:28:01 17:43
891 Black Rose 10554 Waterford 64 F 1:28:01 17:43
892 Black Alexandra 10555 Waterford 35 F 1:28:02 17:43
893 Lee Carol L 9571 Flint 60 F 1:28:03 17:43
894 Brody Joanie N 9343 Cement City 60 F 1:28:03 17:43
895 Conley Mary 9376 Flint 69 F 1:28:06 17:44
896 Conley Bill 7548 Flint 72 M 1:28:07 17:44
897 Harger Jane E 9454 Flint 61 F 1:28:07 17:44
898 Fox Amy 10323 Durand 36 F 1:28:08 17:44
899 Reynolds Kelly 10102 Lennon 41 F 1:28:09 17:44
900 Drury Robin 9700 Gaines 38 F 1:28:09 17:44
901 Williams Debra 9840 Flint 52 F 1:28:09 17:44
902 Smith Marlene 10127 Flitn 51 F 1:28:10 17:45
903 Patson Diane 9476 Swartz Creek 49 F 1:28:13 17:45
904 Patson William 9472 Swartz Creek 49 M 1:28:15 17:46
905 Nsien Marcia 10456 Grand Blanc 45 F 1:28:19 17:46
906 Starr Debra 10200 Burton 40 F 1:28:21 17:47
907 Rozier Nancy 9305 Flint 54 F 1:28:41 17:51
908 Thomas Susan 10138 Flint 45 F 1:28:54 17:53
909 Flynn Linda 10205 Flint 62 F 1:29:27 18:00
910 Blair Kimberly 9651 Grand Blanc 40 F 1:29:29 18:01
911 Munoz Alescia 14849 Flint 12 F 1:30:08 18:08
912 MUNOZ DESRUE 14879 Burton 09 F 1:30:09 18:08
913 DURAN MARCIA 14850 Flint 54 F 1:30:09 18:09
914 Ford Felicia 9967 Dearborn 32 F 1:30:13 18:09
915 Geisenhaver Deanna 9339 Birch Run 36 F 1:30:16 18:10
916 Carroll Laura 9453 Burton 39 F 1:30:17 18:10
917 Lajewski Mary Jo 9784 Lapeer 55 F 1:30:20 18:11
918 Simon Theresa 9804 Burton 49 F 1:30:21 18:11
919 Edwards Tracie 9437 Grand Blanc 45 F 1:30:23 18:11
920 Racette Judy 9766 Vassar 53 F 1:30:39 18:15
921 Chapelo Karen 9782 Reese 38 F 1:30:39 18:15
922 Cook Linda 9767 Frankenmuth 53 F 1:30:40 18:15
923 Campbell Deborah 9499 Charlotte 34 F 1:30:48 18:16
924 Marshall Khadijah 9760 Flint 10 F 1:30:48 18:16
925 Wilson Dorothy L 9717 Fenton 81 F 1:30:49 18:16
926 Smith Douglas 10125 Hastings 49 M 1:30:50 18:17
927 Smith Dawne 10128 Hasting 46 F 1:30:50 18:17
928 Briglia Angela 14207 Roseville 57 F 1:30:50 18:17
929 Deshetler Patty 14240 Davisburg 41 F 1:30:51 18:17
930 Keltner Stephanie 10019 Swartz Creek 25 F 1:30:55 18:18
931 Chada Sandeep 9925 Bloomfield Hills 36 M 1:31:03 18:19
932 Chahbazi Kelly 9926 Flushing 11 F 1:31:05 18:20
933 Hardy Diane 10474 Flushing 48 F 1:31:05 18:20
934 Hardy Steven 10473 Flushing 24 M 1:31:05 18:20
935 Wagner Arnold 10145 Flushing 63 M 1:31:07 18:20
936 Davis Tiffany 9304 Davison 37 F 1:31:08 18:20
937 Zawacki Rosemary 9748 Burton 56 F 1:31:09 18:21
938 Sorise Lisa 9425 Flint 33 F 1:31:09 18:21
939 Rolison Linda 9421 Flint 50 F 1:31:10 18:21
940 Pickelmann Jean 9830 Swartz Creek 61 F 1:31:19 18:23
941 Schlatter Margrit 9652 Flint 53 F 1:31:47 18:28
942 Palmer Deborah 10449 Flint 49 F 1:31:49 18:29
943 Young Hazel 10164 Cleveland 50 F 1:32:06 18:32
944 Bouknight Reynard 9905 Okemos 57 M 1:32:07 18:32
945 Adams Glenda 9336 Flint 46 F 1:32:16 18:34
946 McCall Mary 9409 Flint 66 F 1:32:17 18:34
947 Dolan Michele 9949 Flint 52 F 1:32:23 18:36
948 Birge Lora 9902 Swart Creek 42 F 1:32:24 18:36
949 Dolan Marjean 9950 Burton 70 F 1:32:26 18:36
950 Johnson Tameka 9602 Flint F 1:32:26 18:36
951 Trent Carrie 9428 Flint 47 F 1:32:27 18:36
952 Shaw Linda 9512 Grand Blanc 40 F 1:32:29 18:37
953 Dixon Debbie 9947 Grand Blanc 39 F 1:32:29 18:37
954 O'Donnell Sherry 9837 Durand 39 F 1:32:36 18:38
955 Winkler Phyllis 9848 Gaines 48 F 1:32:37 18:38
956 Pierce Eddie M 9337 Farmington Hills 75 F 1:32:38 18:39
957 Shepherd Alma 9482 Phoenix 62 F 1:32:38 18:39
958 Knight Ethel L 9361 W Bloomfield 66 F 1:32:39 18:39
959 Brittain Donna 9838 Durand 61 F 1:32:45 18:40
960 Heilbronn Gayla A 10545 Flushing 67 F 1:32:48 18:40
961 Schram Michael 10590 Flint 31 M 1:32:55 18:42
962 Wilson Brenda 10523 Flint 51 F 1:32:55 18:42
963 Jones Carolyn 9657 Bancroft 60 F 1:33:05 18:44
964 Pfeiffer Pat 9660 Durand 52 F 1:33:08 18:44
965 Wilson Kevin J 9542 Flint 50 M 1:33:19 18:47
966 Aldrich Jennifer 9879 Clarkston 29 F 1:33:39 18:51
967 Aldrich Robert 9553 Burton 60 M 1:33:39 18:51
968 Aldrich Carolyn 9878 Burton 60 F 1:33:40 18:51
969 Anderson Jacqueline 9611 Flint 50 F 1:33:41 18:51
970 Kilgore Stephanie 10225 Flint 26 F 1:33:41 18:51
971 Harris Tiffeny 10226 Flint 33 F 1:33:42 18:51
972 Tarver David 10391 Suburban 51 M 1:33:42 18:51
973 Whalen Donna 9851 Flint 52 F 1:33:52 18:53
974 Cassels Gregory P 9869 Flushing 53 M 1:33:59 18:55
975 Kalakay Tammy 9785 Swartz Creek 31 F 1:34:15 18:58
976 Gallagher Kelly 9786 Swartz Creek 21 F 1:34:16 18:58
977 Wehrle-Chahbazi Marda 10156 Flyshing 34 F 1:34:19 18:59
978 Kettler Molly 10024 Flushing 37 F 1:34:20 18:59
979 Scholl Mary 10115 Grand Blanc 59 F 1:34:23 19:00
980 Wilson Raymond J 9545 Gaines 64 M 1:34:26 19:00
981 Wilson Janet 9546 Gaines 57 F 1:34:27 19:00
982 Orr Darla 10202 Grand Blanc 45 F 1:34:34 19:02
983 Rodda Lynn P 9536 Flint 59 F 1:34:34 19:02
984 Darnell Charlene 9639 Flint 56 F 1:34:41 19:03
985 Rodriguez Marian 9638 Burton 49 F 1:34:41 19:03
986 La Bean Brenda 9637 Clio 32 F 1:34:41 19:03
987 Lutey Carol 9636 Holly 52 F 1:34:41 19:03
988 Butler Carolyn 9585 Flint 50 F 1:35:20 19:11
989 House Sheila 14137 Flint 45 F 1:35:30 19:13
990 Hamish Sandra 10316 Grand Blanc 45 F 1:35:42 19:15
991 Mamish John 10315 Grand Blanc 10 M 1:35:43 19:16
992 Robson Lesley 10222 Grand Blanc 56 F 1:35:46 19:16
993 Popovits Beverly 9475 Swartz Creek 54 F 1:35:47 19:16
994 Franklin Mary 9599 Flint 64 F 1:35:49 19:17
995 Aronson Lawrence 9861 East Lansing 63 M 1:36:17 19:22
996 Anderson James 9842 Flint 58 M 1:36:17 19:23
997 Aronson Carl 9770 Grand Blanc 36 M 1:36:17 19:23
998 Reed Monica 10533 d Rapids 33 1:36:53 19:30
999 Duncan Claudia A 9352 Flint 73 F 1:36:55 19:30
1000 Duncan Alfreda M 9350 Flint 44 F 1:36:55 19:30
1001 Roquet Nancy 10534 Flint 67 F 1:36:57 19:31
1002 Barry Marie D 9631 Davison 65 F 1:38:04 19:44
1003 Darby Gerald 9501 Flint 66 M 1:38:04 19:44
1004 Moliassa John 10450 Flint 54 M 1:38:07 19:45
1005 TAYLOR JENNIFER 10451 Orion 28 F 1:38:07 19:45
1006 Finateri Sandra G 10374 Burton 56 F 1:38:11 19:45
1007 Finateri Christopher D 10373 Burton 38 M 1:38:11 19:46
1008 Finateri Domenico 10372 Burton 62 M 1:38:13 19:46
1009 Curran Helen 10231 Flint 55 F 1:38:20 19:47
1010 Seay Cleosia 10232 Flint 53 M 1:38:21 19:47
1011 Obrien Lisa 10394 Flint 41 F 1:38:24 19:48
1012 Yonan Julie 10163 Flint 44 F 1:38:24 19:48
1013 Hodge Darlene M 10501 Flint 47 M 1:38:25 19:48
1014 Veasey Koaster 10502 Flint 1:38:26 19:49
1015 Jarvis Kristen 9793 Metamora 12 F 1:38:48 19:53
1016 GRAY KATILYN 10427 Davison 11 F 1:38:49 19:53
1017 Martin Thomas 10057 Owosso 45 M 1:39:24 20:00
1018 Martin Melissa 10056 Owosso 45 F 1:39:24 20:00
1019 Crane Bryan 10445 Flint 45 M 1:39:48 20:05
1020 Vance Karen 10444 Flushing 31 F 1:39:48 20:05
1021 BUFFINGTON JILL 10634 Orchard Lake 23 F 1:40:58 20:19
1022 BUFFINGTON DEBBIE 10636 Orchard Lake 50 F 1:41:44 20:28
1023 Handwerker Mary Jo 9979 Davison 74 F 1:42:37 20:39
1024 Connolly Noreen 10348 Flint 61 F 1:42:37 20:39
1025 Kositzky Jody 10488 Swartz Creek 26 F 1:42:43 20:40
1026 Nanzer Bethany 9668 Grand Blanc 26 F 1:42:43 20:40
1027 Brewer Deb 9867 Lennon 25 F 1:43:00 20:44
1028 Varco Julie M 9719 Vernon 26 F 1:43:01 20:44
1029 Menz Sarah 10067 Sanford 14 F 1:43:29 20:50
1030 Keaner Kurt 10017 Saginaw 15 M 1:43:34 20:50
1031 Keaner Lorna 10018 Saginaw 52 F 1:43:34 20:50
1032 Gapczynski Barbara 9369 Flint 39 F 1:43:44 20:52
1033 Gapczynski Anthony 9368 Flint 13 M 1:43:44 20:53
1034 Menz Zachary 10066 Sanford 11 M 1:43:53 20:54
1035 Sisk Lori 10304 Algonac 40 F 1:44:44 21:04
1036 Downer Beth 9439 Grand Blanc 34 F 1:45:04 21:09
1037 Wasserman Elizabeth 10153 Flint 30 F 1:45:31 21:14
1038 Wasserman-Rathe Cristine 10154 Waterford 32 F 1:45:31 21:14
1039 Wasserman Janet 10152 Mt Morris 55 F 1:45:32 21:14
1040 Grabowski Raelyn 9972 Waterford 32 F 1:45:32 21:14
1041 Losinski John 10042 Clio 16 M 1:47:18 21:36
1042 Losinski Amber 10041 Clio 18 F 1:47:19 21:36
1043 Losinski Katherine 10040 Clio 40 F 1:47:19 21:36
1044 Simmerman Denise M 9410 Swartz Creek 37 F 1:49:12 21:59
1045 Berlinn Laurie 9690 Romulus 33 F 1:49:12 21:59
1046 Brumwell Jocelyn 9307 Grand Blanc 36 F 1:49:13 21:59
1047 Wilson Lewis E 9718 Fenton 84 M 1:49:28 22:02
1048 Turner Sheena L 10430 Flint 31 F 1:52:49 22:42
1049 Martin Laurie 10362 Linden 32 F 1:54:47 23:06
1050 Keys Dennis 10364 Fenton 59 M 1:55:23 23:13
1051 Keys Nancy 10363 Fenton 57 F 1:55:23 23:13
1052 Brulla Linda 10574 Flint 61 F 2:01:29 24:27
1053 Turner Kimberly 10431 Flint 35 F 2:01:44 24:30
1054 Santamour Larry L 9666 Grand Blanc 39 M 2:10:43 26:18
1055 Holland Laurie 9706 Flint 50 F 2:14:08 26:59
1056 Tom-Quinn Aurora 9669 Flint 17 F 2:14:10 27:00
1057 Bond Anne 9565 Davison 49 F 2:20:47 28:20
1058 Brzezinski Rick 11567 Davison 50 M



******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Justin Switzer Waterford 17 15:31 5:00
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 12 Janee Jones Goodrich 18 17:46 5:44
******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 7 Tim Lambrecht Alma 42 17:23 5:36
******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 136 Sandy Dazer Kimball Township 40 22:35 7:17
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 10 Brad Ferrara Linden 13 17:40 5:42
2 25 Matt Hecksel Livonia 13 18:58 6:07
3 58 Cody Campbell Swartz Creek 12 20:42 6:40
4 68 Andrew Parks Davison 13 20:51 6:43
5 100 Kyle Lemieux Linden 12 21:54 7:03
6 101 Adam Lewis Burton 13 21:56 7:04
7 112 Alexander Stair Flint 12 22:14 7:10
8 113 Brandon Degrouchy Goodrich 13 22:15 7:10
9 115 Alexander Tallman Grand Blanc 12 22:15 7:10
10 118 Michael Michayluk Davisburg 13 22:17 7:11
11 121 John Simpkins Grand Blanc 10 22:20 7:12
12 122 Spenser Swanton Saginaw 10 22:21 7:12
13 123 Kyler Elsworth Goodrich 13 22:23 7:13
14 129 Cody Kagey Flushing 13 22:27 7:14
15 132 Andrew Tallman Grand Blanc 11 22:31 7:15
16 147 Matthew Proctor North Branch 12 22:43 7:19
17 149 Carl Lindman Fenton 13 22:46 7:20
18 158 Ryan Hladik Flushing 13 22:51 7:22
19 159 Alex Hemmila Grand Blanc 12 22:51 7:22
20 161 Brett Burdick Grand Blanc 13 22:52 7:22
21 163 Christopher Perrin Clarkston 12 22:53 7:22
22 179 Benjamin Burrus Burton 13 23:03 7:26
23 180 Andrew Perrin Clarkston 10 23:05 7:26
24 200 Michael Iden Goodrich 13 23:26 7:33
25 210 Kevin Hergenreder Goodrich 12 23:36 7:36
26 228 Sean Gray Flushing 12 23:57 7:43
27 230 Shane Hessling Brighton 11 23:58 7:43
28 248 Luc Hildebrand Goodrich 12 24:23 7:51
29 249 Evan Carter Southfield 10 24:26 7:52
30 254 Joseph Crim Haslett 12 24:27 7:53
31 259 Alex Boccia Clarkston 11 24:31 7:54
32 275 John Dushaw Clarkston 12 24:46 7:59
33 291 Timothy Schumack Detroit 13 24:56 8:02
34 295 Eric Hergenreder Goodrich 9 24:59 8:03
35 306 Alex Keeley Lennon 13 25:05 8:05
36 310 Dane Genord Grand Blanc 12 25:10 8:07
37 323 Christopher Marentette Komoka Rr#5 7 25:19 8:09
38 332 Michael Kiriazis Grosse Pointe Woo 13 25:23 8:11
39 336 Evan Parker Burton 12 25:26 8:12
40 350 Kyle M Novess Mount Morris 13 25:37 8:15
41 372 Tyler Vogt Grand Blanc 13 25:54 8:21
42 381 Matthew Kosin Brighton 13 26:00 8:22
43 388 Casey Lorincz Flushing 11 26:07 8:25
44 394 Michael Looney Davison 13 26:10 8:26
45 397 Matt Filos Grand Blanc 13 26:10 8:26
46 398 Wesley Pierpont Flint 9 26:12 8:26
47 423 Matthew Kapraun Flint 13 26:26 8:31
48 427 Aaron Workman Flint 10 26:29 8:32
49 439 Patrick Kelly Fraser 12 26:43 8:36
50 447 Justin Chheda Flint 12 26:48 8:38
51 453 Patrick Jenkinson Burton 13 26:56 8:41
52 455 Rochez Jones Flint 11 26:56 8:41
53 458 Brian Mills Burton 12 26:57 8:41
54 465 Derek Barton Flushing 11 26:59 8:42
55 466 Patrick Williams Grand Blanc 12 27:01 8:42
56 478 Joshua Mckeon Swartz Creek 13 27:10 8:45
57 487 Patrick Moran Beverly Hills 11 27:13 8:46
58 495 Brandon Alexander Clio 12 27:19 8:48
59 500 Garrett Schwarz Elmhurst 13 27:27 8:51
60 503 Austin Yarger Davisburg 11 27:28 8:51
61 504 Jamie Robinson Flushing 11 27:28 8:51
62 509 Christian Bonzheim Clarkston 11 27:30 8:52
63 525 Elizabeth Johnson Davison 12 27:44 8:56
64 526 John Davis Fenton 12 27:45 8:56
65 530 Connor Davis Commerce 10 27:48 8:58
66 541 Tyler Stewart Fenton 11 27:57 9:00
67 544 Niles Owen Fenton 11 27:59 9:01
68 548 Sawyer Smith Flushing 10 28:00 9:01
69 554 Patrick Furlo Clarkston 12 28:06 9:03
70 557 Mark K Fosdick Jr Davison 12 28:07 9:03
71 558 Philip Peavyhouse Davison 11 28:07 9:04
72 582 James Eickhoff Grand Blanc 8 28:23 9:08
73 586 Michael J Swain Davison 11 28:24 9:09
74 591 Eric Micallef Holly 10 28:31 9:11
75 616 Danny Broughton Goodrich 10 28:47 9:16
76 632 Ross A Carson Grand Blanc 12 28:59 9:20
77 633 Alex Kozma Commerce Twp 12 28:59 9:20
78 637 Lucas Tunningley Gaines 11 29:02 9:21
79 638 Zachary Sahouri Gaines 10 29:03 9:21
80 649 David Adams Linden 12 29:07 9:23
81 681 Robby Copeland Fenton 12 29:25 9:29
82 683 Shane F. Carpenter Flushing 11 29:27 9:29
83 709 Nicholas Adams Grand Blanc 13 29:43 9:34
84 711 Anthony Hunter Saginaw 13 29:45 9:35
85 715 Bradley Roe Flushing 12 29:50 9:37
86 735 Benjamin Wright Farmington Hills 8 30:01 9:40
87 744 Marc Hildebrand Goodrich 10 30:05 9:42
88 747 Nick Jackson Grand Blanc 12 30:07 9:42
89 773 Andrew Giza Goodrich 11 30:25 9:48
90 774 Alex Walther Flushing 10 30:25 9:48
91 779 Nathaniel Green Lennon 12 30:27 9:49
92 781 David Eickhoff Grand Blanc 11 30:28 9:49
93 788 Kenny Moffitt Linden 12 30:33 9:50
94 799 Logan O'leary Flint 12 30:41 9:53
95 819 Bonnie Cole Clio 11 30:55 9:57
96 828 Matt Burnor Goodrich 12 31:01 10:00
97 883 Joshua Brooks Flushing 12 31:37 10:11
98 896 Jason Kapoor Clio 9 31:45 10:14
99 907 Austin Hall Swartz Creek 8 31:53 10:16
100 915 Jacob Krzciok Grand Blanc 9 31:59 10:18
101 922 Philip Teare Chardon 12 32:06 10:20
102 949 Clint Phegley Fenton 9 32:29 10:28
103 968 Andy Mcanelly Saginaw 7 32:49 10:34
104 990 Nick Berry Bad Soden 13 33:14 10:42
105 1001 Quinton Mandle Fenton 10 33:18 10:44
106 1009 Myles Moore Davisburg 11 33:22 10:45
107 1010 Connor Swinford Clio 12 33:23 10:45
108 1013 Conor Barkey Clarkston 11 33:24 10:45
109 1014 Layton Mandle Fenton 10 33:25 10:46
110 1025 Johnathan Belanger Grand Blanc 11 33:30 10:48
111 1032 Joseph Elliott Williamston 9 33:35 10:49
112 1043 Erich Rasch Fenton 10 33:48 10:53
113 1047 Luke Ford Grand Blanc 12 33:49 10:54
114 1058 Matthew Belanger Grand Blanc 13 33:58 10:57
115 1062 Hunter Persails Flint 7 34:10 11:00
116 1095 Alex Wendland Burton 7 34:51 11:13
117 1096 Adam R Wendland Burton 10 34:51 11:14
118 1099 Noah Hutchison Flint 6 34:53 11:14
119 1105 Mitchell Taylor Flushing 9 34:59 11:16
120 1117 Carson Smith Flushing 10 35:12 11:20
121 1153 Tucker Cecil Mason 9 36:09 11:39
122 1160 Noah Schon Mason 4 36:17 11:41
123 1163 James Thornburg Owosso 13 36:18 11:42
124 1166 Cameron Arndt Davison 12 36:26 11:44
125 1176 Kade Wagner Clio 9 36:44 11:50
126 1182 Alexander Mccombs Davison 12 36:58 11:54
127 1199 Alex Krivitsky Orchard Lake 8 37:27 12:04
128 1201 Matthew Le Palm Davison 6 37:33 12:06
129 1206 Tyler Krzciok Grand Blanc 11 37:38 12:07
130 1208 Jordan Donnelly Goodrich 10 37:42 12:09
131 1226 Drew Diedrich Ann Arbor 9 38:22 12:22
132 1227 John Leoni Ann Arbor 9 38:22 12:22
133 1241 Nick Webb Flint 11 38:36 12:26
134 1263 Jake Fink Frankenmuth 12 39:15 12:39
135 1277 James Morrow Davison 12 40:18 12:59
136 1286 Collin Swinford Clio 12 40:34 13:04
137 1303 Cade Herriman Davison 9 41:06 13:14
138 1314 Trevor Gaby Burton 9 41:30 13:22
139 1323 Jordan Preston Davison 9 41:46 13:27
140 1330 Kenny Lenzi Clio 11 42:36 13:43
141 1335 Harrison Smith Flushing 10 42:57 13:50
142 1358 Daniel Kapraun Flint 8 45:33 14:40
143 1364 Langston Josey Ann Arbor 4 46:15 14:54
144 1371 Marcus Hamilton-Vasque Flint 13 47:06 15:10
145 1377 Alexzander Hunter Saginaw 11 47:42 15:22
146 1378 Joel Caballero Flint 8 47:43 15:22
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 56 Kelsie Kramer Davison 13 20:40 6:40
2 79 Whitley Robinson Flushing 13 21:15 6:51
3 109 Mary Haiderer Goodrich 13 22:09 7:08
4 124 Heather Lewis Flint 13 22:24 7:13
5 143 Ashley Root Chesaning 13 22:40 7:18
6 190 Melissa Jameson Sarnia 10 23:15 7:30
7 219 Meredith Wheatley Flushing 11 23:43 7:38
8 226 Shelby Skinner Linden 12 23:55 7:42
9 273 Laura Cronin Northville 11 24:44 7:58
10 277 Hannah Scherer Ortonville 13 24:47 7:59
11 331 Alyssa Bauer Mulliken 13 25:22 8:10
12 333 Gabrielle Anzalone Grand Blanc 10 25:23 8:11
13 356 Rachel A Carter Southfield 12 25:41 8:17
14 369 Kylie Parker Morrice 11 25:51 8:20
15 373 Angeline Dimambro Fenton 11 25:54 8:21
16 396 Erin Toth Flint 12 26:10 8:26
17 401 Kate Howarth Grand Blanc 13 26:13 8:27
18 449 Lindsey N Gray Flushing 13 26:52 8:39
19 459 Mary-Elizabeth Mariani Ft. Gratiot 11 26:57 8:41
20 463 Erin Parr Grand Blanc 13 26:58 8:41
21 468 Shelby Masterson Toronto 9 27:03 8:43
22 470 Colleen Moran Beverly Hills 13 27:05 8:43
23 475 Avery L Larson Flint 13 27:07 8:44
24 488 Kaylynn Gebhardt Flint 11 27:14 8:46
25 494 Maria Yassick Flushing 13 27:19 8:48
26 516 Shaina Walther Flushing 11 27:39 8:54
27 523 Paris C. Wood Flushing 11 27:43 8:56
28 527 Jaimie Brady Grand Blanc 13 27:47 8:57
29 533 Tess Niedzielski Davison 12 27:52 8:59
30 546 Katie Hecksel Livonia 10 28:00 9:01
31 547 Kory Kenney Reynoldsburg 9 28:00 9:01
32 560 Lyndsie Farlow Mt Morris 13 28:08 9:04
33 562 Jenna Mcclellan Howell 10 28:08 9:04
34 576 Michelle Teets Canfield 13 28:20 9:08
35 579 Kaitlyn Taylor Flushing 13 28:21 9:08
36 585 Katherine Marentette Komoka Rr#5 8 28:23 9:09
37 598 Elizabeth Szymanski Mount Pleasant 13 28:37 9:13
38 602 Karli Kuchka Grand Blanc 13 28:38 9:14
39 608 Callie Toaso Fenton 11 28:41 9:15
40 609 Elizabeth Davis Fenton 10 28:43 9:15
41 610 Kasey Stark Burton 12 28:44 9:15
42 612 Erica Parker Burton 11 28:44 9:15
43 614 Brooke Isaacson Fenton 10 28:44 9:16
44 615 Katelyn Connelly Grand Blanc 12 28:46 9:16
45 650 Tess Copes Flushing 12 29:07 9:23
46 654 Rachel Kozma Commerce Twp 12 29:10 9:24
47 661 Sarah Schulz Saginaw 13 29:13 9:25
48 671 Megan Mccarthy Grand Blanc 13 29:21 9:27
49 674 Alexandria Warburton Grand Blanc 11 29:22 9:28
50 676 Mackenzie Abeare Davison 12 29:23 9:28
51 678 Alayna Fischer Flushing 12 29:23 9:28
52 694 Rachel C Bartels Grand Blanc 13 29:33 9:31
53 705 Meghan Bearden Gaines 13 29:42 9:34
54 713 Emily Williams Flushing 13 29:47 9:36
55 741 Angela Wright Farmington Hills 10 30:05 9:41
56 748 Addisen Carino Linden 10 30:09 9:43
57 749 Emily A Ribant Flushing 12 30:09 9:43
58 756 Olivia Glowacki Grand Blanc 13 30:16 9:45
59 769 Morgan Lipe Rockford 8 30:23 9:47
60 770 Shelly Lewis Flushing 12 30:23 9:47
61 786 Dana Cardinal Flint 11 30:33 9:50
62 790 Christine Rygiel Grand Blanc 13 30:34 9:51
63 796 Georgia-Rae Jones Ft Gratiot 11 30:39 9:52
64 813 Samantha Palmer Grand Blanc 13 30:50 9:56
65 820 Alexis Dedrich Grand Blanc 13 30:56 9:58
66 831 Jessica Genord Grand Blanc 13 31:05 10:01
67 837 Emma Phillpotts Linden 10 31:08 10:02
68 849 Madeline Carino Linden 10 31:19 10:05
69 850 Maria Davis Fenton 10 31:20 10:06
70 863 Jasmine Rose Grand Blanc 13 31:26 10:07
71 864 Amy Le Blanc Grand Blanc 13 31:26 10:08
72 880 Melanie Van Houten Grand Blanc 13 31:35 10:10
73 884 Shelby Jackson Grand Blanc 10 31:37 10:11
74 897 Kamaria Lee Ann Arbor 10 31:45 10:14
75 901 Allison Kemp Oxford 12 31:49 10:15
76 902 Vanessa Legutko Grand Blanc 13 31:49 10:15
77 904 Madisson Witnauer Grand Blanc 10 31:52 10:16
78 912 Danielle Whitefoot Davisburg 13 31:56 10:17
79 921 Meghan E Savage Davison 12 32:05 10:20
80 935 Amanda M Swain Davison 9 32:14 10:23
81 951 Ashley Gonsler Grand Blanc 13 32:32 10:29
82 952 Sara Mckown Grand Blanc 13 32:33 10:29
83 955 Sophia Sahouri Gaines 8 32:35 10:30
84 956 Alex Marsh Davison 12 32:35 10:30
85 973 Jessica Adams Linden 10 32:53 10:36
86 987 Christina David Grand Blanc 13 33:12 10:42
87 988 Colleen Scibienski Grand Blanc 13 33:13 10:42
88 996 Katherine Smith Flushing 13 33:17 10:43
89 1024 Carmen Feldhusen Janesville 13 33:29 10:47
90 1050 Jenna Ehde Ortonville 13 33:51 10:54
91 1061 Anne Carman Grand Blanc 12 34:06 10:59
92 1070 Ashley Lauderbaugh Flint 9 34:20 11:03
93 1071 Molly Banes Grand Blanc 13 34:24 11:05
94 1072 Brandi Briones Grand Blanc 13 34:26 11:05
95 1073 Erin Clark Grand Blanc 11 34:29 11:06
96 1081 Rebekah L Fras Flint 11 34:44 11:11
97 1104 Chelsea Barton Flushing 13 34:58 11:16
98 1129 Megan Gallagher Grand Blanc 13 35:30 11:26
99 1132 Elizabeth Palmer Grand Blanc 13 35:34 11:27
100 1157 Taylor Knoll Warren 12 36:14 11:40
101 1159 Niki Clements Warren 11 36:16 11:41
102 1162 Alivia Howell Linden 10 36:18 11:42
103 1184 Madison Errante Orion 10 36:59 11:55
104 1213 Kandin Unger Grand Blanc 12 37:46 12:10
105 1225 Annie B Anderson Brighton 9 38:22 12:21
106 1248 Anhelica Castro Flushing 11 38:40 12:27
107 1250 Samantha Lang Swartz Creek 11 38:43 12:28
108 1251 Alexandra Johnson Grand Blanc 11 38:43 12:28
109 1260 Alexandra Parks Flint 12 38:57 12:33
110 1265 Becky Copeland Fenton 9 39:19 12:40
111 1271 Alexa Robb Fenton 13 39:53 12:51
112 1272 Cara Griffiths Fenton 12 39:53 12:51
113 1290 Kelly Garland Grand Blanc 9 40:45 13:07
114 1293 Kayla Hilyard Omer 13 40:47 13:08
115 1315 Sarah Gaby Burton 10 41:31 13:22
116 1339 Ashley Brown Flushing 12 43:01 13:51
117 1342 Samantha Granger Fenton 10 43:28 14:00
118 1346 Jordan Sargent Linden 10 43:31 14:01
119 1348 Spencer Lorey Linden 10 43:32 14:01
120 1376 Kendra Caballero Flint 10 47:33 15:19
121 1380 Emily Markel Rosebush 8 48:03 15:28
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 16 Michael Skinner Linden 14 18:31 5:58
2 19 Matthew Scerbak Ypsilanti 14 18:38 6:00
3 30 Chad Larowe Howell 14 19:16 6:13
4 32 Adam Root Chesaning 15 19:31 6:17
5 37 Ryan Iles Saginaw 15 19:58 6:26
6 38 Joel Gilpin Grosse Pointe Far 14 20:01 6:27
7 40 Samuel Jolley Grand Blanc 14 20:10 6:30
8 41 David Frazier Stockbridge 14 20:12 6:30
9 42 Derek Wood Waterford Townshi 15 20:12 6:31
10 61 Jason M Mahakian Farmington Hills 15 20:43 6:41
11 66 Mike Bremer Corunna 15 20:50 6:43
12 72 Derek Lessater Clio 15 21:02 6:47
13 76 Kevin Solt Metamora 14 21:13 6:50
14 77 Ian Lang Holly 14 21:13 6:50
15 80 James Ansell Flint 15 21:17 6:51
16 86 Joseph Lavallee Davisburg 15 21:26 6:54
17 105 Al Alfonso Clarkston 15 22:04 7:07
18 117 Matthew Kahn Davisburg 14 22:17 7:11
19 119 Corey Alexander Clio 14 22:18 7:11
20 127 Levi Dennis Corunna 15 22:25 7:13
21 146 John Thomas Brown Laingsburg 14 22:42 7:19
22 156 Kyle Evans Waterford 14 22:49 7:21
23 167 Jon Hardman Grand Blanc 15 22:54 7:23
24 174 Justin Kulwicki Sterling Heights 15 23:00 7:25
25 184 Jermiah Johnson Clio 15 23:08 7:27
26 188 Andy Fraker Delta 15 23:13 7:29
27 192 Charles Croom East Lansing 14 23:19 7:31
28 193 Dale Blain Leslie 15 23:19 7:31
29 195 Nick White Metamora 15 23:21 7:31
30 196 Shawn Kendall Grand Blanc 14 23:21 7:31
31 236 Daniel Vergison Davison 14 24:13 7:48
32 250 Eric Klingenberg Fraser 14 24:26 7:52
33 272 Alex Toth Flint 15 24:43 7:58
34 314 Zachary Anthony Linden 14 25:13 8:07
35 321 Drew Hart Saginaw 15 25:17 8:09
36 337 Robert D'alimonte Rochester Hills 15 25:30 8:13
37 340 Trevor Nelson Durand 14 25:31 8:13
38 343 Stephen Hilton Rochester Hills 15 25:33 8:14
39 348 Nathaniel Lang Swartz Creek 14 25:36 8:15
40 420 Mathew Caron Flushing 15 26:24 8:30
41 428 Thomas Thornburg Owosso 14 26:31 8:33
42 435 Pitts Isiah Flint 14 26:39 8:35
43 461 Daniel L Ball Petersburg 14 26:58 8:41
44 479 Nicholas Cunningham Grand Blanc 14 27:11 8:45
45 514 Daniel K Johns Grand Blanc 15 27:36 8:54
46 575 Devin Nelson Durand 14 28:16 9:06
47 577 Craig Hamilton Flushing 15 28:20 9:08
48 583 Daniel Berardo Clinton Township 14 28:23 9:09
49 722 Aubrie Hoffman Davison 14 29:56 9:38
50 728 Tommy Clark Mt Morris 14 29:58 9:39
51 762 Neil Hamilton Flushing 14 30:19 9:46
52 794 Dustin Smith Stockbridge 14 30:37 9:52
53 807 Robby Lawrence Grand Blanc 15 30:46 9:55
54 817 Albert Finkbeiner Davison 14 30:54 9:57
55 822 Marcus Freeman Rochester Hills 14 30:58 9:59
56 1149 Andrew Krause Grand Blanc 15 36:02 11:37
57 1392 Eric Wilson Saginaw 14 53:45 17:19
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 23 Kayla Omara Goodrich 15 18:57 6:06
2 34 Kelsey Meyers Goodrich 14 19:47 6:22
3 55 Kayla Doan Ortonville 15 20:40 6:40
4 64 Kelsey Carmean Ortonville 15 20:46 6:41
5 70 Kelsey Krych Goodrich 15 20:56 6:45
6 90 Sarah Burns Rochester Hills 15 21:33 6:57
7 106 Matthew Alford Dexter 15 22:05 7:07
8 111 Debbie Kapraun Flint 15 22:11 7:09
9 137 Chelsea Champlin Fenton 14 22:35 7:17
10 155 Sara Schultz Holly 14 22:49 7:21
11 162 Samantha Swanton Saginaw 14 22:53 7:22
12 165 Allison La Rose Rochester Hills 14 22:54 7:23
13 168 Lizzy Jones Waterford 15 22:55 7:23
14 169 Katelin Mackin Ortonville 14 22:55 7:23
15 183 Tamara Hillman Gregory 15 23:08 7:27
16 201 Kortni Elsworth Goodrich 14 23:27 7:33
17 212 Katherine Kulchar Flushing 15 23:39 7:37
18 214 Samantha Rozell Lennon 15 23:40 7:38
19 222 Janet Finlayson Grand Blanc 15 23:47 7:40
20 224 Jessica Webster Grand Blanc 15 23:50 7:41
21 229 Kristina Kohn Grand Blanc 15 23:58 7:43
22 232 Danielle Bila Goodrich 15 24:04 7:45
23 274 Maggie Lawrence Columbiaville 15 24:45 7:58
24 279 Libby Allen Farmington Hills 15 24:48 8:00
25 286 Nicole Bratcher Davison 15 24:51 8:00
26 294 Emily Olmstead Millington 15 24:59 8:03
27 297 Lindsay Smith Stockbridge 14 25:02 8:04
28 298 Sarah Cucciare Stockbridge 15 25:02 8:04
29 305 Alaina Maten Royal Oak 15 25:05 8:05
30 318 Katy Younglove Monroe 15 25:14 8:08
31 325 Madeline Ribant Flushing 15 25:21 8:10
32 327 Lindsey Healy Troy 14 25:21 8:10
33 328 Britnee Barta Mulliken 14 25:22 8:10
34 362 Ellen Schulz Saginaw 15 25:46 8:18
35 376 Jessica Stone Linden 14 25:56 8:21
36 410 Jill Ellison Holly 15 26:19 8:29
37 411 Nicole Newman New Lothrop 15 26:19 8:29
38 445 Allie Sowa Ortonville 15 26:47 8:38
39 471 Haley Knoll Warren 14 27:06 8:44
40 486 Danielle Paniccia Fraser 15 27:13 8:46
41 489 Archna Vekaria Flint 15 27:16 8:47
42 511 Julianna Crim Haslett 14 27:34 8:53
43 517 Michelle Miller Swartz Creek 15 27:40 8:55
44 550 Jessica Franklin Swartz Creek 15 28:03 9:02
45 570 Leah Whittaker Cass City 15 28:13 9:05
46 622 Danielle Desimone Grand Blanc 15 28:50 9:17
47 627 Lauren Owens Swartz Creek 15 28:54 9:19
48 656 Toni J Carpenter Flushing 14 29:11 9:24
49 660 Nathalie Iden Goodrich 15 29:13 9:25
50 666 Katie Johnson Montrose 15 29:18 9:26
51 731 Emily Bloink Swartz Creek 15 29:59 9:40
52 733 Michaela Mosher Lapeer 14 30:01 9:40
53 740 Morgan Williams Fenton 14 30:04 9:41
54 742 Tawny Clark Fowlerville 15 30:05 9:41
55 743 Kelly Kearns Howell 15 30:05 9:42
56 785 Angela Kreiner Davison 14 30:31 9:50
57 823 Heather Cardneau Grand Blanc 15 30:58 9:59
58 826 Arielle Robinson Atlas 15 30:58 9:59
59 838 Jessica De Lange Lapeer 14 31:09 10:02
60 891 Brittany Pruneau White Lake 14 31:39 10:12
61 928 Briana Hendrix Grand Blanc 15 32:09 10:21
62 942 Deborah Bedford Southfield 15 32:20 10:25
63 963 Stacy Mann Grand Blanc 15 32:43 10:32
64 991 Deborah Schumack Detroit 14 33:14 10:42
65 1019 Hannah Pierpont Flint 14 33:27 10:47
66 1020 Molly Clark Grand Blanc 14 33:27 10:47
67 1033 Ashley Rasmussen Columbiaville 14 33:35 10:49
68 1049 Alysse Miller Clawson 15 33:50 10:54
69 1078 Brianna Caron Flushing 14 34:35 11:08
70 1109 Sarah Maithel Bloomfield Hills 14 35:04 11:18
71 1126 Amy Alford Dexter 15 35:27 11:25
72 1151 Katie Vanderveen Clarkston 15 36:06 11:38
73 1177 Catrina Beeny Swartz Creek 15 36:45 11:50
74 1220 Dahlia Myers Owosso 15 38:16 12:20
75 1223 Penny Schnebelt Morrice 14 38:19 12:21
76 1254 Danielle Monroe Whitmore Lake 15 38:51 12:31
77 1261 Cassandra Brown Milford 15 39:03 12:35
78 1307 Emily Baracy Canton 15 41:13 13:17
79 1308 Jessica Zomermaand Canton 15 41:17 13:18
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 James J. Bleicher Grand Blanc 18 17:06 5:31
2 4 Roy Setsuda Walled Lake 19 17:08 5:31
3 5 Philip Watkins Commerce 17 17:10 5:32
4 13 Sean Daudlin Grosse Pointe 17 17:56 5:47
5 15 John Deming Davison 16 18:12 5:52
6 18 Brian Godar Clarkston 17 18:36 6:00
7 20 Kurt Marth Holly 16 18:41 6:01
8 28 Nicholas Puroll Clarkston 17 19:07 6:09
9 29 Daniel Brickley Waterford 16 19:13 6:11
10 31 Sean Riddell Grand Blanc 17 19:31 6:17
11 33 Martin Graham Waterford 19 19:38 6:20
12 44 P.j. Blain Leslie 18 20:15 6:32
13 47 Nathan Panzlau Fenton 16 20:32 6:37
14 52 Eric Aube Flint 19 20:38 6:39
15 54 Jacob Custer Grand Blanc 18 20:39 6:39
16 62 Chris Vergison Davison 16 20:44 6:41
17 63 Scott Boyd Grand Blanc 16 20:45 6:41
18 83 Jeremy Gauthier Goodrich 17 21:21 6:53
19 93 Don Goertz White Lake 17 21:43 7:00
20 95 Zarhary Rangel Kokomo 19 21:45 7:00
21 98 Jacob Johnson Davison 16 21:47 7:01
22 103 Neal Mugve Davie 18 21:58 7:05
23 114 Matthew Haggerty Warren 16 22:15 7:10
24 128 Ronnie Tate Flint 16 22:26 7:14
25 134 Ryan Warner Goodrich 16 22:34 7:16
26 139 James Trent Flushing 17 22:38 7:18
27 141 Bryan Allen Flint 17 22:38 7:18
28 148 Todd Henige New Lothrop 18 22:44 7:19
29 175 Steven Puroll Clarkston 16 23:00 7:25
30 220 Stephen Breznan Lapeer 17 23:44 7:39
31 223 Kevin Klueck Sterling Hts 17 23:48 7:40
32 268 Christian Brannan Goodrich 17 24:39 7:57
33 283 Nathan Witt Swartz Creek 17 24:49 8:00
34 284 James Fras Iii Flint 16 24:50 8:00
35 324 Marcus Ribant Flushing 16 25:19 8:09
36 338 Joseph Schaffer Oxford 19 25:30 8:13
37 341 Daniel Schmit Flushing 17 25:31 8:13
38 361 Ray Knag Grand Blanc 16 25:46 8:18
39 390 Chuk Pierpont Flint 18 26:08 8:25
40 483 Patrick Cooper-Mccann Hazel Park 16 27:12 8:46
41 651 Ryan Moliassa Flint 16 29:08 9:23
42 803 Shawn Morgan Grand Blanc 19 30:46 9:55
43 873 Cordero Barajas Flint 17 31:31 10:09
44 1191 Emil Joseph Grand Blanc 18 37:09 11:58
45 1296 Steven T Batchelor Grand Blanc 16 40:52 13:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 39 Emily Goddard Davison 17 20:06 6:29
2 43 Geena Gall Flint 17 20:13 6:31
3 46 Hannah Stone Metamora 16 20:24 6:34
4 48 Helena Kramer Davison 16 20:33 6:37
5 50 Nikki Nolte Lasalle 19 20:35 6:38
6 71 Jacinda Bingoff Munith 17 21:01 6:46
7 78 Megan Massa Hemlock 16 21:14 6:50
8 81 Liz Burdick Mt. Pleasant 19 21:17 6:52
9 87 Alison Gingrich Davison 17 21:27 6:55
10 88 Amy Glover Flushing 17 21:28 6:55
11 92 Stephanie Christensen Dorchester 17 21:42 6:59
12 94 Kristin Hooker Burton 17 21:44 7:00
13 99 Samantha Minkler Goodrich 16 21:48 7:02
14 135 Allison Rariden Grand Blanc 17 22:35 7:17
15 145 Michelle Phillips Livonia 18 22:41 7:19
16 152 Mickayla Grosskopf Corunna 17 22:47 7:21
17 172 Michelle Johnson Lapeer 17 22:57 7:24
18 187 Ashley Smith Delta 17 23:12 7:28
19 191 Kristen Gasieski Stockbridge 17 23:19 7:31
20 209 Michelle Courneya Flint 18 23:35 7:36
21 211 Danette Disbrow Gaines 17 23:36 7:36
22 213 Neela Rao Flint 16 23:40 7:38
23 215 Natalie Cook Goodrich 16 23:41 7:38
24 233 Jessica Green Gregory 16 24:06 7:46
25 234 Sarah Foster Burton 17 24:11 7:47
26 235 Sara Johns Goodrich 17 24:12 7:48
27 239 Hoiles Danneille Perry 16 24:16 7:49
28 241 Sarah Michayluk Davisburg 16 24:16 7:49
29 247 Alexandra Basore Stockbridge 16 24:22 7:51
30 266 Emily Bartosik Pinckney 16 24:36 7:56
31 271 Whitney Solt Metamora 17 24:41 7:57
32 276 Candice Bulmer Gregory 16 24:47 7:59
33 285 Katherine Langley Holly 17 24:51 8:00
34 292 Erica Evans Davisburg 17 24:58 8:03
35 293 Brittany Gilpin Grosse Pointe Far 16 24:58 8:03
36 303 Rachel Howell Dexter 16 25:04 8:05
37 304 Carmen Winkler Royal Oak 16 25:05 8:05
38 317 Jenna Taylor Stockbridge 17 25:14 8:08
39 322 Tara Whittaker Cass City 17 25:17 8:09
40 339 Jenna Cowan Davison 18 25:31 8:13
41 346 Ashley Andrews Grand Blanc 17 25:35 8:15
42 364 Brittney Patty Swartz Creek 17 25:47 8:18
43 365 Jessica Battles Linden 17 25:48 8:19
44 368 Katie Wilson Shelby Township 16 25:50 8:19
45 370 Kelly Jo Smith Perry 16 25:51 8:20
46 403 Nicole Schumack Detroit 19 26:15 8:28
47 409 Kristy Shelhart Gregory 17 26:19 8:29
48 412 Katie Forsyth Howell 19 26:19 8:29
49 419 Jessica Knapp Holly 16 26:24 8:30
50 424 Brittany C Smith Clarkston 16 26:27 8:31
51 426 Tiffany Payne Grand Blanc 16 26:29 8:32
52 437 Jennifer Tuttle Essexville 19 26:42 8:36
53 474 Laura Hansen Bloomfield Hills 19 27:07 8:44
54 481 Kathlen A Mullally Saginaw 16 27:12 8:46
55 497 Katie Andres New Lothrop 16 27:24 8:50
56 505 Michelle Elmore Clarkston 18 27:29 8:51
57 539 Briana Craig Flint 16 27:55 9:00
58 553 Michelle Deitering Flushing 16 28:06 9:03
59 565 Karehma Simon Flint 19 28:11 9:05
60 574 Margaret Persich Swartz Creek 17 28:15 9:06
61 580 Kerry O'brien Genesee 16 28:21 9:08
62 619 Leann Cunningham Grand Blanc 17 28:48 9:17
63 646 Jessica Fecher Davison 17 29:06 9:23
64 652 Alexus Rangel Kokomo 16 29:08 9:23
65 679 Samantha Kelly Birch Run 16 29:25 9:28
66 680 Emily Childs Birch Run 16 29:25 9:29
67 685 Katie Boussie Royal Oak 17 29:28 9:30
68 689 Erica Carpenter Flint 16 29:29 9:30
69 693 Rachel Henson Grand Blanc 17 29:32 9:31
70 708 Lauren Taraski Sterling Heights 17 29:43 9:34
71 752 Laura Daniels Kalamazoo 19 30:15 9:45
72 755 Kiley Weidman Lake Orion 19 30:16 9:45
73 789 Chelsea Phillips Swartz Creek 19 30:33 9:50
74 795 Caitlin Henige New Lothrop 16 30:38 9:52
75 798 Stephanie Guerre Flushing 16 30:41 9:53
76 800 Allison Price Perrinton 19 30:41 9:53
77 801 Eli Dragolov Farmington Hills 19 30:42 9:53
78 856 Hannah Campbell Dearborn 16 31:23 10:07
79 870 Christine Baker Royal Oak 17 31:29 10:08
80 895 Erica Sun Fraser 17 31:45 10:14
81 923 Samantha A Bradley Midland 17 32:06 10:21
82 953 Meghan Lane Davison 16 32:34 10:29
83 967 Isabell Ringing Ortonv Ille 18 32:47 10:34
84 982 Ansley Metz Goodrich 18 33:07 10:40
85 1011 Amanda Sturgeon Gaines 16 33:24 10:45
86 1079 Erica Miller Ypsilanti 16 34:39 11:10
87 1080 Jamie Johnson Montrose 18 34:39 11:10
88 1121 Bianca Giles Detroit 16 35:20 11:23
89 1130 Nicole Tomlinson Mayville 19 35:31 11:26
90 1147 Logan F Vela Indianapolis 16 35:55 11:34
91 1164 Stephanie Dotinga Hudsonville 19 36:20 11:42
92 1236 Heidi Pierpont Flint 16 38:30 12:24
93 1332 Jennifer Hedrich Rosebush 19 42:43 13:46
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 John Bodirlau Windsor 23 15:32 5:00
2 6 Joseph Kaczynski Auburn 20 17:11 5:32
3 53 Matt Kernen Holly 23 20:39 6:39
4 57 Cameron Harrison Ann Arbor 24 20:41 6:40
5 65 Brett Jory Swartz Creek 23 20:49 6:43
6 67 Steven Allison Jackson 24 20:50 6:43
7 102 Dustin Pluta Holly 20 21:57 7:04
8 126 John Mccaffery Holly 21 22:24 7:13
9 133 Michael Sparkman Burton 24 22:34 7:16
10 138 Daniel Galster Brighton 20 22:37 7:17
11 142 Tom Wagner Bay City 22 22:39 7:18
12 203 Brian Thorpe Brighton 20 23:32 7:35
13 216 Harish Manyam Flint 24 23:41 7:38
14 217 Jacob Shorez Swartz Creek 21 23:41 7:38
15 242 Robert Pryomski Holly 20 24:16 7:49
16 260 Stephen Weber Flint 22 24:34 7:55
17 261 Josh Rodriguez Flint 21 24:34 7:55
18 265 Dale Wangler Jr. Swartz Creek 20 24:36 7:55
19 280 Matt Hill East Lansing 22 24:48 8:00
20 296 Sasaki Akira East Lansing 22 25:01 8:04
21 329 Bradley Altenberntt Bruce 23 25:22 8:10
22 334 Christian Grefrath Oxford 23 25:24 8:11
23 345 Nathan Cross Flint 22 25:34 8:14
24 349 Michael Cykowski Rochester Hills 24 25:36 8:15
25 384 Jonathan Hemmila Grand Blanc 23 26:03 8:24
26 404 Rob Havens Saginaw 20 26:16 8:28
27 407 Shawn Dunear Brighton 22 26:18 8:28
28 573 Nicholas Evans Fenton 21 28:14 9:06
29 672 Nathaniel Bastien Waterford 20 29:22 9:28
30 675 William Michals Waterford 21 29:23 9:28
31 791 Tyree Thomas Burton 23 30:36 9:51
32 812 Tom Whitis North Branch 22 30:49 9:56
33 816 Kory Callison Sterling Heights 24 30:53 9:57
34 875 Bradley Woodruff Clio 22 31:33 10:10
35 1031 Donald Brockway Livonia 24 33:34 10:49
36 1274 Robert Brunetz Haslett 22 40:06 12:55
37 1310 Jeff Buero Waterford 24 41:21 13:19
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 251 Kimberly Kiesling Owosso 24 24:27 7:53
2 288 Erica Lude Haslett 24 24:53 8:01
3 311 Julianne Wilke Brighton 20 25:11 8:07
4 330 Laura Majewski Macomb 20 25:22 8:10
5 371 Pamela Hafner Pewamo 20 25:54 8:21
6 377 Kathleen Quilico Saginaw 21 25:57 8:22
7 379 Heather Saari Brighton 20 25:59 8:22
8 382 Sara Kosin Brighton 20 26:01 8:23
9 408 Julia Lafferty Brighton 20 26:18 8:28
10 434 Kelly Dubois Waterford 22 26:38 8:35
11 464 Cara Streff Grand Blanc 23 26:59 8:42
12 499 Jill Frayer Waterford 21 27:26 8:50
13 502 Emma Wilkiemeyer Walled Lake 24 27:27 8:51
14 506 Amanda Jagotka Novi 21 27:29 8:51
15 545 Kelly Kovicak New Lothrop 24 27:59 9:01
16 590 Rachel Charron Flint 20 28:30 9:11
17 629 Jennifer Sprague Lake Orion 24 28:54 9:19
18 636 Robin Howe Clio 21 29:02 9:21
19 640 Corrine Guerrero Otisville 22 29:04 9:22
20 648 Melanie Masser Fenton 23 29:07 9:23
21 659 Erin Dunbar St. Mary's 22 29:12 9:24
22 664 Mary Mcgrath Sterling Heights 23 29:16 9:26
23 667 Amanda Hayman Marysville 20 29:19 9:27
24 704 Lisa Stachura Grand Blanc 24 29:41 9:34
25 721 Kari Santoro Bloomfield Hills 21 29:55 9:38
26 792 Jami Erickson Brockway 21 30:37 9:52
27 804 Angie Price Perrinton 22 30:46 9:55
28 809 Heather Messina Clinton Twp 22 30:47 9:55
29 846 Erica Bever Somerville 24 31:16 10:04
30 852 Erin Tuttle Essexville 21 31:20 10:06
31 858 Autumn Gassel Lapeer 21 31:24 10:07
32 913 Renee See Clarkston 23 31:57 10:18
33 916 Michelle Wilson St. Johns 21 32:01 10:19
34 950 Kirsten Elsworth Goodrich 23 32:31 10:29
35 999 Jenny Plummer Muskegon 22 33:18 10:44
36 1021 Michelle Gunneson Flint 24 33:28 10:47
37 1022 Andrea Aldenbrand Royal Oak 23 33:28 10:47
38 1023 Laurie Mudd Oxford 22 33:29 10:47
39 1048 Francesca Aversa Flushing 20 33:49 10:54
40 1056 Elizabeth Weed Davison 23 33:55 10:55
41 1057 Tracie Mitzel Flint 24 33:58 10:56
42 1067 Maria Freeman Flint 24 34:13 11:01
43 1089 Deanna Kramer Sterling Hgts. 24 34:46 11:12
44 1139 Heidi Schultz East Lansing 24 35:46 11:31
45 1145 Jill Asplund Grand Blanc 24 35:52 11:33
46 1178 Evelyn Tower Durand 21 36:45 11:50
47 1198 Katrina Bolanowski Swartz Creek 23 37:23 12:02
48 1200 Lisa Jakuszeski Oxford 22 37:33 12:06
49 1229 Jessica Johnson Fenton 24 38:24 12:22
50 1233 Jennifer Dalton Indianapolis 24 38:25 12:22
51 1243 Catherine Jones Ypsilanti 24 38:37 12:26
52 1273 Leeann Wesserman Haslett 22 40:03 12:54
53 1288 Rachel Seeley Freeland 21 40:37 13:05
54 1298 Brandon Wagner Grand Blanc 24 40:55 13:11
55 1300 Molly Rubin Burton 21 40:57 13:11
56 1302 Cheyenne Herriman Davison 22 41:06 13:14
57 1331 Jessica Kamerad Fenton 22 42:41 13:45
58 1333 Jennifer Holec Fenton 22 42:46 13:47
59 1396 Laurie Rich East Lansing 24 58:03 18:42
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 21 Ryan Wintersteen Temperance 25 18:42 6:02
2 24 Samuel Torres Flint 26 18:57 6:06
3 91 Daniel Butts Grand Haven 25 21:36 6:58
4 157 Dwayne Odneal Flint 29 22:51 7:22
5 164 Brett Young Flint 28 22:53 7:22
6 185 Kris Minton Jackson 29 23:10 7:28
7 246 Joshua Heavner Fenton 27 24:21 7:51
8 289 Keith Burgess Fenton 25 24:53 8:01
9 313 Ryan Schmalz Indianapolis 25 25:12 8:07
10 352 Jack Milito Portage 26 25:39 8:16
11 357 Wade Steelman Flint 27 25:42 8:17
12 387 Cortney White Grand Blanc 26 26:06 8:24
13 389 Justin King Westland 28 26:08 8:25
14 393 Steve Tower Durand 25 26:09 8:26
15 402 Jonas Byrer Chicago 27 26:13 8:27
16 406 Wesley Hetu Fenton 26 26:17 8:28
17 414 Al Durham Rochester Hills 26 26:21 8:29
18 446 Jason Albin Flint 26 26:48 8:38
19 450 Srikanth Puttagunta Norwalk 25 26:52 8:39
20 476 Barry Tiemann Linden 27 27:09 8:45
21 507 Kevin Houle Flint 26 27:29 8:51
22 521 Kevin Stenger Holly 26 27:40 8:55
23 532 Brad Maki Frankenmuth 27 27:50 8:58
24 606 Dustin Sutton Midland 29 28:41 9:14
25 643 Brady Horn Fenton 29 29:05 9:22
26 653 Alexander Jett New Baltimore 28 29:08 9:23
27 657 Aaron Mcghee North Branch 29 29:11 9:24
28 734 Matthew Ferris Dallas 25 30:01 9:40
29 764 Jon Darab East Lansing 25 30:21 9:47
30 842 Scott Uebelhart Cambridge 28 31:15 10:04
31 843 Javi Hernandez Muskegon 26 31:15 10:04
32 847 Stacey Petty Ferndale 29 31:17 10:05
33 859 Chad Grimes Jackson 26 31:24 10:07
34 894 Rich Oneal Davison 27 31:44 10:13
35 918 Anthony Rivette Hemlock 27 32:03 10:19
36 971 Jamie Horn Tecumseh 25 32:53 10:35
37 979 James Norris Ii Montrose 28 33:04 10:39
38 1015 Shawn Sanchez Washington Twp. 26 33:26 10:46
39 1028 Jeremy Montpas Flint 28 33:32 10:48
40 1092 Dennis Sears Davison 29 34:48 11:13
41 1093 Jerry Sears Davison 29 34:48 11:13
42 1128 Richard Dalton Indianapolis 25 35:29 11:26
43 1280 Jeremy Grai Swartz Creek 28 40:21 13:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 131 Stacie Iezzi Sterling Heights 26 22:30 7:15
2 144 Melissa Maynor Flint 26 22:41 7:18
3 153 Laura Aneshansley Montrose 26 22:48 7:21
4 262 Allison Weimer Belleville 26 24:35 7:55
5 319 Heather Ruelan Flushing 29 25:15 8:08
6 359 Holly Lumbert Holt 28 25:44 8:17
7 405 Kathleen Domingue Crest Hill 28 26:17 8:28
8 422 Megan Kopchitz Montrose 25 26:25 8:30
9 460 Tracy Walker Lansing 28 26:57 8:41
10 508 Michelle Houle Flint 26 27:30 8:51
11 522 Marceline Perez Royal Oak 25 27:41 8:55
12 535 Julie Elliott Flint 27 27:52 8:59
13 572 Amber Boisclair Grand Blanc 25 28:14 9:06
14 588 Dana Langlois Muskegon 25 28:26 9:10
15 639 Tracy Chase Madison Heights 28 29:04 9:22
16 662 Eden Ireland Muskegon 27 29:14 9:25
17 665 Jennifer Simerson Fenton 27 29:18 9:26
18 690 Jennifer Whitis North Branch 29 29:30 9:30
19 714 Tracy Mcgregor Fort Gratiot Twp 28 29:49 9:36
20 737 Amanda Hetu Fenton 25 30:02 9:40
21 750 Theresa Kulling Waterford 25 30:10 9:43
22 754 Jennifer Smith Holly 28 30:15 9:45
23 766 Meaghun Kane Royal Oak 27 30:22 9:47
24 772 Angie White Kalamazoo 28 30:25 9:48
25 805 Amy Garrett Berkley 29 30:46 9:55
26 806 Cathleen Haglund Pinckney 29 30:46 9:55
27 811 Sally Shock Flint 29 30:48 9:55
28 834 Rebecca Epps Shelby Twp. 27 31:06 10:01
29 835 Allison Guetzkow Rochester Hill 28 31:06 10:01
30 844 Kristina Eiseler Owosso 26 31:15 10:04
31 855 Sheri Gerboth Westerville 29 31:23 10:07
32 871 Kristin Ragsdale Flint 27 31:30 10:09
33 890 Angela Bateman Gibraltar 25 31:39 10:12
34 905 Vicki Walker Flint 29 31:53 10:16
35 909 Kristen Kita Grand Blanc 27 31:53 10:16
36 917 Christina White Shepherd 29 32:02 10:19
37 919 Jamie Rivette Hemlock 26 32:03 10:20
38 931 Deborah Dimond Fenton 28 32:10 10:22
39 959 Angela Carignan Flint 26 32:36 10:30
40 962 Abby Slagor Lake Orion 25 32:41 10:32
41 966 Marcia Price Bay City 28 32:47 10:34
42 969 Amanda Brousseau Flint 26 32:52 10:35
43 975 Leah Kish Davison 26 32:55 10:36
44 1000 Leah Dunbar Brighton 25 33:18 10:44
45 1018 Andrea Ryan Dearborn 27 33:27 10:46
46 1052 Becky Joki Linden 25 33:52 10:54
47 1054 Tiffany Craft Otisville 25 33:54 10:55
48 1060 Jennifer Knechtel Trenton 27 34:01 10:57
49 1113 Jeanette Wheeler Troy 29 35:08 11:19
50 1120 Kelly Miller Flushing 26 35:17 11:22
51 1140 Heather Marvin Rochester Hills 25 35:46 11:31
52 1154 Tanya Sheahan Flint 27 36:11 11:39
53 1156 Shawna Bennett Mt Morris 25 36:11 11:39
54 1170 Chele Pippin-Reagh Kentwood 29 36:34 11:47
55 1189 Lindsay Petty Ferndale 26 37:08 11:58
56 1193 Jennifer Butterfield Metamora 26 37:11 11:58
57 1196 Tammy Hagen Clio 26 37:16 12:00
58 1197 April Bowen Flushing 28 37:17 12:00
59 1222 Diana Cook Waterford Townshi 27 38:18 12:20
60 1234 Patricia Halboth Flint 25 38:25 12:23
61 1240 Ava Billimoria Farmignton Hills 25 38:35 12:26
62 1268 Tujuana Giles Detroit 29 39:31 12:44
63 1282 Kristy Schwabauer Davison 25 40:27 13:02
64 1297 Erica Stenger Holly 26 40:55 13:11
65 1299 Jill Sobol Grand Blanc 28 40:55 13:11
66 1306 Jessica Rivest Metamora 28 41:11 13:16
67 1316 Megan Hinterman Ann Arbor 25 41:32 13:23
68 1319 Brenda Grulich Holly 28 41:36 13:24
69 1359 Amy Mckenzie Saginaw 27 45:40 14:42
70 1367 Gavina Broady Flint 28 46:50 15:05
71 1373 Jessica Pacheco Bad Axe 27 47:07 15:11
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 35 Sam Sesti Clarkston 33 19:49 6:23
2 45 Jeff Yorke Millington 33 20:16 6:32
3 60 Girma Tewolde Flint 33 20:42 6:40
4 73 Johnathan Reid Flushing 34 21:04 6:47
5 74 Keith Burau Grand Blanc 33 21:07 6:48
6 89 Christopher Kostoff Flushing 32 21:30 6:56
7 97 Anthony Audia Waterford 31 21:47 7:01
8 104 James Robinson Flint 34 21:59 7:05
9 150 Jim Madison New Hudson 31 22:47 7:21
10 171 Scott Berry Saint Johns 34 22:56 7:23
11 177 Ryan Gasser Flushing 32 23:01 7:25
12 199 Jeffrey Smith Brighton 30 23:24 7:32
13 240 G.r. Bingham Saginaw 31 24:16 7:49
14 243 Stephen Eichhorst Clinton Township 34 24:17 7:49
15 257 Pat Koelzer Livonia 32 24:30 7:54
16 264 Jeffrey Holtz Saline 30 24:35 7:55
17 287 Ben Ellies Ann Arbor 30 24:52 8:01
18 301 Jason Hamilton Fenton 31 25:03 8:04
19 312 Eliot Schmalz West Hollywood 31 25:12 8:07
20 380 Raymond Bateman Brownstown 30 26:00 8:22
21 385 Scott Beltz South Lyon 34 26:03 8:24
22 436 Todd Tischler Canton 30 26:40 8:35
23 442 Tyler Smith Holly 33 26:44 8:37
24 467 Stephen Oparka Flint 31 27:01 8:42
25 490 Eric Muench Burton 33 27:16 8:47
26 498 Richard Bloch Cleveland 30 27:24 8:50
27 524 Richard Smith Fruitport 32 27:43 8:56
28 528 Benjamin Allyn Grand Blanc 33 27:47 8:57
29 564 Chris Goffnett Mount Pleasant 34 28:09 9:04
30 626 Matthew King Owosso 33 28:52 9:18
31 628 Gabe Sheppard Lake Orion 32 28:54 9:19
32 645 Donald Kutchey Fenton 30 29:06 9:22
33 663 Paul Lixie Kentwood 32 29:15 9:26
34 668 Rob Gatchell Goodrich 34 29:20 9:27
35 677 James Greilich Davisburg 34 29:23 9:28
36 682 Melvin Jones Ypsilanti 33 29:25 9:29
37 697 Kevin Schriner Flint 33 29:36 9:32
38 720 Robert Lawrence Bridgeport 34 29:54 9:38
39 730 John Diberardino Bridgeport 34 29:58 9:39
40 830 Ludaniel Walker Flint 34 31:03 10:00
41 833 Noel Jackson Ann Arbor 31 31:05 10:01
42 899 Jon Kaleto White Lake 31 31:47 10:14
43 924 Ram Krishnan Ypsilanti 33 32:07 10:21
44 936 Christopher Ariss Fenton 33 32:15 10:23
45 995 Steve Barker Clio 34 33:16 10:43
46 1005 Richard Gajewski Lapeer 31 33:19 10:44
47 1133 Arun Reddy Auburn Hills 34 35:36 11:28
48 1138 David Schmalz Indianapolis 32 35:46 11:31
49 1146 Fidel Carino Linden 30 35:54 11:34
50 1168 Charles Franzel Ubly 30 36:29 11:45
51 1169 Marc Mckenzie Saginaw 30 36:29 11:45
52 1207 Russell Mcmurdie Shelby Township 30 37:39 12:08
53 1278 Tony Grai Clinton Township 32 40:21 13:00
54 1311 Dennis Wendland Burton 34 41:26 13:21
55 1334 Brian Welch Clinton Twp 33 42:47 13:47
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 160 Kim Thomas Rockford 31 22:52 7:22
2 208 Jennifer Johnson South Lyon 32 23:34 7:36
3 255 Krista K Garceau Flint 33 24:29 7:53
4 256 Liana Durocher Waterford Mi 34 24:30 7:54
5 281 Lori L Stiehl Grand Blanc 34 24:49 8:00
6 282 Lisa D Stiehl Grand Blanc 34 24:49 8:00
7 433 Amy Christena Livonia 34 26:38 8:35
8 443 Amy Kelsch Rochester Hills 34 26:44 8:37
9 448 Abigail Mechtenberg Ann Arbor 30 26:50 8:39
10 485 Ali Lazzeri Clinton Twp 30 27:13 8:46
11 501 Karen Blanck Marshall 32 27:27 8:51
12 520 Maggie Durkee Troy 30 27:40 8:55
13 529 Alisa M. Morningstar Grand Blanc 33 27:48 8:58
14 537 Kimberly Brewer Flint 33 27:53 8:59
15 542 Melissa Bathish Whitmore Lake 34 27:57 9:00
16 543 Shelly Kaleto White Lake 32 27:58 9:00
17 556 Elizabeth Kenny Merrill 31 28:07 9:03
18 566 Melissa Crowe Lansing 33 28:11 9:05
19 587 Deeanna Wiley Flint 32 28:24 9:09
20 613 Daisie Dance Oakland Township 33 28:44 9:15
21 618 Amy King Owosso 30 28:48 9:17
22 630 Julie Rash Bay City 32 28:55 9:19
23 684 Carrie Hamilton Fenton 31 29:27 9:29
24 692 Michele Bradley Burton 34 29:31 9:30
25 736 Allison Dean Birmingham 32 30:02 9:40
26 745 Dawn Lauria Davison 31 30:06 9:42
27 759 Stacey Carter Fenton 33 30:18 9:46
28 771 Debbie Schlitts Saginaw 33 30:23 9:47
29 782 Julie Dutton Lansing 34 30:30 9:49
30 815 Sherri Defever Clawson 30 30:53 9:57
31 825 Kristin Brandenberg Berkley 30 30:58 9:59
32 827 Kim Kimble Commerce Twp 33 30:59 9:59
33 845 Erin Miller Owosso 32 31:15 10:04
34 853 Julie Lawrence Bridgeport 34 31:22 10:06
35 876 Angela Cramer Ann Arbor 32 31:33 10:10
36 878 Andrea Deluca Ann Arbor 32 31:33 10:10
37 910 Amber Hall Swartz Creek 34 31:54 10:17
38 926 Tracy Winnie South Lyon 30 32:08 10:21
39 932 Kelly Kane Linden 33 32:12 10:22
40 933 Tiffany Okopien Fenton 33 32:12 10:22
41 965 Chavella Hilden Flint 32 32:45 10:33
42 972 Kimberly Dilworth Rochester Hills 32 32:53 10:35
43 974 Kristie Carino Linden 30 32:54 10:36
44 985 Amanda Burau Grand Blanc 32 33:10 10:41
45 993 Kim Kucharski West Bloomfield 34 33:15 10:43
46 997 Alice Harris Burton 30 33:17 10:43
47 1017 Amanda Ellis Southfield 31 33:26 10:46
48 1030 Samantha Jones Ypsilanti 32 33:34 10:49
49 1040 Carolyn Simon Midland 34 33:43 10:52
50 1042 Laura Gill Davison 31 33:48 10:53
51 1076 Wendy Machak Lake Orion 33 34:33 11:08
52 1077 Sonya Caldwell Flint 34 34:34 11:08
53 1086 Kelly Whittle Sterling Heights 34 34:46 11:12
54 1098 Tammy Ellies Ann Arbor 30 34:52 11:14
55 1118 Julie Reed Midland 31 35:17 11:22
56 1123 Susan Hotz Midland 32 35:20 11:23
57 1135 Deirdre Curran Garden City 34 35:44 11:31
58 1144 Anissa Vela-Nimphie Lapeer 33 35:52 11:33
59 1161 Danielle Meyka Canton 30 36:17 11:41
60 1165 Sandra Andreski Midland 33 36:22 11:43
61 1190 Michelle Morelli Redford 31 37:08 11:58
62 1192 Alyssa Breznau Flint 30 37:10 11:58
63 1224 Sujoo Reddy Auburn Hills 33 38:21 12:21
64 1231 Stephanie Frania Waterford 31 38:24 12:22
65 1244 Carrie Henry Lockport 33 38:37 12:26
66 1245 Vicki Sordyl Lockport 34 38:38 12:27
67 1246 Heather Sordyl Lennon 31 38:39 12:27
68 1247 Joann Schma Kalamazoo 33 38:39 12:27
69 1249 Sabrina Smith-Campbell Farmington Hills 34 38:41 12:27
70 1287 Lynn Wandrey Grand Blanc 34 40:37 13:05
71 1295 Courtney Breaugh Birmingham 34 40:51 13:10
72 1305 Jennifer Hughey-Smith Flint 31 41:10 13:15
73 1317 Shelly Durussel Millington 31 41:32 13:23
74 1318 Kellie Laduke Battle Creek 34 41:36 13:24
75 1320 Amy Brainard Oakland Twp 33 41:40 13:25
76 1322 Kori Thayer Clio 31 41:45 13:27
77 1329 Maria Theunick Saginaw 33 42:24 13:39
78 1343 Brooke Burger Clio 31 43:28 14:00
79 1355 Jennifer Elston Flint 33 45:09 14:32
80 1361 Heather Griffin Flushing 32 46:05 14:50
81 1366 Teresa Welch Clinton Twp 33 46:49 15:05
82 1372 Angie Ames Lake Orion 30 47:07 15:10
83 1381 Leah Markel Rosebush 32 48:03 15:28
84 1394 Laura Palmer Holly 34 56:17 18:07
85 1404 Kimberly Hollis Flint 33 1:06:52 21:32
86 5610 Melissa Cochran Fenton 31
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 Doug Lance Munith 38 17:36 5:40
2 14 Bill R Chapman Durand 39 18:00 5:48
3 17 Amo Bathish Whitmore Lake 39 18:33 5:59
4 22 Robbie Munoz Flint 35 18:57 6:06
5 26 Joel Hoose Fenton 36 19:02 6:08
6 36 Brian Sturgess Lake Orion 38 19:53 6:25
7 85 Jeffrey Bradsher Shelby Twp 37 21:25 6:54
8 107 Brian Reynolds Flint 38 22:07 7:07
9 178 Raul Alvarez Lansing 39 23:01 7:25
10 197 Daniel Hosang Grand Blanc 37 23:23 7:32
11 225 Christopher Etheridge Ypsilianti 37 23:51 7:41
12 300 David Hall Holly 36 25:03 8:04
13 335 Dennis Yelland Clarkston 39 25:26 8:12
14 347 Terry Shumpert Flint 37 25:35 8:15
15 417 P.w. Parker Grand Blanc 38 26:22 8:30
16 429 Scott Craig Northville 38 26:33 8:33
17 431 Jerry Lavine Farmington Hills 36 26:35 8:34
18 441 Jack Hillis Marysville 36 26:44 8:37
19 444 Gregory Gibbs Rochester Hills 35 26:45 8:37
20 482 Xiaodong Lin Rochester Hills 35 27:12 8:46
21 518 William Pierchala Waterford 36 27:40 8:55
22 531 Brian Hanson Danzig 37 27:49 8:58
23 534 Thomas Brozovich Ft Gratiot 36 27:52 8:59
24 600 Sean Mcdevitt Rochester 38 28:38 9:13
25 673 Paul Hirschberg Redford 39 29:22 9:28
26 768 Robert Trush Fenton 39 30:22 9:47
27 784 Patrick Mccombs Grand Blanc 36 30:31 9:50
28 793 Brian Hildebrand Goodrich 36 30:37 9:52
29 802 Larry Cardinal Jr Flint 38 30:45 9:54
30 868 Robert Metcalf Flint 37 31:28 10:08
31 898 James Lee Ann Arbor 38 31:46 10:14
32 900 Bill Edwards Clarkston 37 31:48 10:15
33 957 Raed Sahouri Gaines 36 32:35 10:30
34 980 Nicholas Carter Fenton 38 33:05 10:39
35 1016 Thomas Stidham Grosse Pointe 35 33:26 10:46
36 1172 Jon Campbell, Sr. Farmington Hills 35 36:38 11:48
37 1203 John Gossett Flint 38 37:33 12:06
38 1228 Greg Diedrich Ann Arbor 35 38:23 12:22
39 1283 Fred Lopatin Orchard Lake 38 40:28 13:02
40 1289 James Garland Grand Blanc 36 40:44 13:07
41 1336 Hervey B Jones Grand Blanc 38 42:58 13:50
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 194 Caramarie Brock Waterford 37 23:20 7:31
2 204 Lisa Essien Farmington Hills 35 23:32 7:35
3 244 Lisa Veneziano West Chester 39 24:19 7:50
4 253 Amanda Helgemoe Dallas 37 24:27 7:53
5 269 Kelly Elizondo Canton 38 24:40 7:57
6 309 Jill Winterfield Grand Blanc 35 25:10 8:06
7 415 Rebecca Degan West Bloomfield 37 26:21 8:29
8 473 Kristina Fowler Grand Rapids 37 27:07 8:44
9 513 Tina Sharnas Harrison 36 27:36 8:54
10 519 Pamela Rabidoux Grand Blanc 35 27:40 8:55
11 536 Sue Kaleel Ortonville 37 27:52 8:59
12 538 Florence J Fitch Linden 36 27:54 8:59
13 551 Stephanie Acker Macomb 35 28:05 9:03
14 578 Lori Giacona Fraser 39 28:20 9:08
15 581 Jill Fosse Redlands 38 28:22 9:08
16 603 Melissa Fields Saginaw 36 28:39 9:14
17 620 Becky Benjamin Swartz Creek 39 28:48 9:17
18 623 Teresa Black Alto 36 28:50 9:17
19 631 Tania Piotrowski Ypsilanti 36 28:58 9:20
20 635 Cathy Reinlein Novi 36 29:00 9:21
21 655 Janet Dalton Milwaukee 36 29:10 9:24
22 686 Frances Coha Marysville 38 29:28 9:30
23 699 Kate Deighan Berkley 35 29:38 9:33
24 729 Natalie Davis Linden 35 29:58 9:39
25 753 Deeann Massey Ortonville 38 30:15 9:45
26 761 Paula J Schemm Flint 35 30:19 9:46
27 824 Karen Swedan Bloomfield Hills 36 30:58 9:59
28 865 Louise Strehl Bloomfield Hills 37 31:26 10:08
29 872 Laura Roberts 48439 38 31:31 10:09
30 903 Belinda Kuchek Midland 36 31:49 10:15
31 927 Monica Geldres Birmingham 38 32:08 10:21
32 937 Kathy Sowa Ortonville 39 32:17 10:24
33 947 Michele Barber Macomb 37 32:26 10:27
34 954 Susan Kish Grand Blanc 39 32:34 10:29
35 961 Janine R Yurk Grand Blanc 35 32:39 10:31
36 970 Lisa Howell Linden 39 32:52 10:35
37 976 Lynda Gibson Montrose 35 32:56 10:37
38 977 Amy Stephenson Okemos 35 33:00 10:38
39 986 Jacquelyn Hasenfratz Birmingham 35 33:12 10:42
40 998 Shann Barker Clio 37 33:17 10:43
41 1002 Noelle Byerley Millington 35 33:18 10:44
42 1026 Lillian Wright Farmington Hills 37 33:30 10:48
43 1027 Melinda Baas Flint 35 33:31 10:48
44 1029 Lisa Jozwiak Midland 39 33:33 10:48
45 1034 Laura J Elliott Williamston 39 33:38 10:50
46 1036 Martha Owocki Fenton 37 33:38 10:50
47 1039 Melissa Warburton Grand Blanc 38 33:43 10:52
48 1065 Dawn Swanson Burton 35 34:11 11:01
49 1068 Becki Robinson Harrison 37 34:13 11:01
50 1075 Wendy Sylvain Lake Orion 38 34:33 11:08
51 1087 Susan Embrey Troy 35 34:46 11:12
52 1107 Natalie Hirschberg Redford 38 35:00 11:16
53 1114 Kathreen Francis Lansing 37 35:09 11:19
54 1134 Suzanne Ballard Westmont 39 35:39 11:29
55 1136 Judy Toaso Fenton 39 35:45 11:31
56 1142 Trina Behlow St.clair.shores 39 35:49 11:32
57 1175 Linda Stuit Holly 38 36:43 11:50
58 1186 Elaine Errante Orion 39 37:06 11:57
59 1194 Debra Marsh Davison 39 37:14 12:00
60 1211 Eileen Unger Grand Blanc 38 37:44 12:09
61 1216 Claudia Bean Farmington Hills 35 37:53 12:12
62 1230 Suzy Deneen Waterford 35 38:24 12:22
63 1232 Pamila Schnebelt Morrice 37 38:25 12:22
64 1266 Lisa Campbell Swartz Creek 39 39:20 12:40
65 1269 Adrienne Hardimon Linden 37 39:36 12:45
66 1275 Patricia M Johnson Grand Blanc 38 40:08 12:56
67 1279 Jo Williams Davison 39 40:21 13:00
68 1292 Heidi Borowski Clio 36 40:47 13:08
69 1309 Kimberly Davis Fenton 38 41:18 13:18
70 1313 Lynne Golden Warren 36 41:28 13:21
71 1325 Jami Waddle Davison 35 41:48 13:28
72 1341 Kris Brown Flushing 38 43:07 13:53
73 1345 Tracy Sargent Linden 37 43:30 14:01
74 1349 Stephanie Lorey Linden 37 43:35 14:02
75 1375 Carol Daprai Lake Orion 35 47:14 15:13
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 11 Robert Duerksen Ann Arbor 43 17:46 5:43
2 27 Larry Gutierrez Fenton 43 19:06 6:09
3 82 Richard Christensen Waterford 42 21:19 6:52
4 116 James Fras Ii Flint 40 22:17 7:11
5 120 Greg Helgemoe Dallas 44 22:18 7:11
6 125 John Fischer Goodrich 43 22:24 7:13
7 140 Doug Iles Saginaw 44 22:38 7:18
8 151 Randall Weemhoff Grand Blanc 40 22:47 7:21
9 189 Blair Jameson Sarnia 43 23:15 7:30
10 198 Jaime Latimer Clarkston 43 23:23 7:32
11 202 Bruce Degrouchy Goodrich 43 23:29 7:34
12 206 John Mcgowan Troy 41 23:33 7:35
13 258 Alan Marentette Komoka 41 24:31 7:54
14 267 Alan R Wilson Clio 42 24:36 7:56
15 290 David Boccia Clarkston 40 24:56 8:02
16 316 Greg Squanda Saginaw 43 25:14 8:08
17 342 Brian Degan W Bloomfield 40 25:32 8:14
18 351 Gordon Andrews Grand Blanc 40 25:37 8:15
19 353 Kurt Riegger Ann Arbor 42 25:40 8:16
20 374 Joseph Hutchins Flint 40 25:55 8:21
21 392 Bill Newman Clarkston 40 26:09 8:25
22 400 Daniel Parker Holly 43 26:13 8:27
23 430 Kevin Solt Metamora 44 26:34 8:34
24 432 David Reid Davison 43 26:35 8:34
25 451 Pete Barkey Independence 43 26:54 8:40
26 452 Fred Thornburg Owosso 42 26:55 8:40
27 462 Steven Ball Zeeland 43 26:58 8:41
28 515 Scott Care Fenton 40 27:37 8:54
29 552 John Errante Orion 42 28:06 9:03
30 555 Ruben Barajas Flint 44 28:06 9:03
31 567 Marcel Zughaib Farmington Hills 41 28:12 9:05
32 601 Christopher Lillie Rochester 41 28:38 9:13
33 696 Donald Noble Ortonville 44 29:35 9:32
34 702 Scott Bond Linden 40 29:38 9:33
35 710 Thomas Evans Holly 43 29:45 9:35
36 751 Andrew Hepburn Fenton 40 30:14 9:44
37 758 Brian Dutil Flint 40 30:17 9:45
38 767 Steve Hall Flint 41 30:22 9:47
39 776 Steven Walther Flushing 42 30:26 9:48
40 780 Paul Goyette Grand Blanc 42 30:27 9:49
41 808 Don Pedde Warren 44 30:47 9:55
42 841 Jeremy Musick Leonard 44 31:14 10:04
43 869 Tim Dillingham Linden 44 31:29 10:08
44 911 Roger Alford Dexter 44 31:54 10:17
45 925 Dan Tashjian Ann Arbor 41 32:07 10:21
46 930 Jerry Hendrix Grand Blanc 40 32:09 10:21
47 946 Doug Fleming Gastonia 40 32:25 10:27
48 960 Todd Witnauer Grand Blanc 41 32:37 10:30
49 984 David Lossing Linden 40 33:09 10:41
50 1006 Paul Brozo Goodrich 42 33:20 10:44
51 1008 John Zvirbulis Birmingham 40 33:21 10:44
52 1046 Steve Ford Grand Blanc 41 33:49 10:53
53 1053 Doug Stanley Swartz Creek 43 33:53 10:55
54 1119 Douglas Walls Ortonville 44 35:17 11:22
55 1122 Norm Sippert Flint 43 35:20 11:23
56 1131 Mike Reeser Davison 41 35:34 11:27
57 1148 Jason Phillips Grand Blanc 40 36:01 11:36
58 1173 Chris Wunderlich Northville 43 36:41 11:49
59 1204 Gary Le Palm Davison 42 37:34 12:06
60 1354 Troy Dawson Swartz Creek 42 44:34 14:21
61 1388 Paul Hamilton Flint 42 49:38 15:59
62 1393 Chris Del Morone Flint 44 56:14 18:07
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 166 Kristy Jevens Port Huron 40 22:54 7:23
2 221 Tina Gazda Marysville 40 23:45 7:39
3 399 Melanie Lamb Freeland 43 26:12 8:27
4 425 Sue Michonski Huntington Woods 41 26:27 8:31
5 440 Mary Harper Grand Blanc 44 26:43 8:36
6 454 Theresa Mcnair Flint 43 26:56 8:41
7 457 Cory Pacheco Flint 40 26:56 8:41
8 469 Nancy Verheyen Waterford 41 27:04 8:43
9 549 Julie Hecksel Livonia 42 28:00 9:01
10 592 Ann Frisinger Whitmore Lake 43 28:31 9:11
11 595 Karen Kirchner White Lk 44 28:33 9:12
12 596 Lori Mckay Clarkston 44 28:34 9:12
13 611 Kathleen Classen Brighton 44 28:44 9:15
14 624 Gail Childs Birch Run 41 28:51 9:17
15 644 Laurie Dimambro Fenton 43 29:06 9:22
16 658 Kelly Swanson Macomb 40 29:11 9:24
17 695 Valerie Alford Dexter 44 29:34 9:32
18 703 Pam Marshall Morrow 42 29:39 9:33
19 706 Laura Caldwell Sylvan Lake 42 29:43 9:34
20 717 Donna Beckner Durand 42 29:52 9:37
21 723 Kellee Solt Metamora 43 29:56 9:38
22 725 Margaret Wirth Clawson 43 29:57 9:39
23 726 Rosa Hernandez-Parker Flint 42 29:57 9:39
24 738 Kame Turton Flint 44 30:02 9:41
25 775 Renee Basore Stockbridge 41 30:25 9:48
26 777 Ann Barkey Clarkston 43 30:26 9:48
27 814 Janet Thornburg Owosso 42 30:51 9:56
28 829 Rebecca Stafford Yale 42 31:02 10:00
29 857 Karen Downs Flint 43 31:24 10:07
30 866 Debbie Crawford Davison 42 31:26 10:08
31 874 Sandra Balestrin St. Marys 42 31:32 10:09
32 881 Carolyn Goyette Grand Blanc 40 31:36 10:11
33 889 Tina R Moore Swartz Creek 43 31:39 10:12
34 906 Jill Black Clarkston 44 31:53 10:16
35 934 Karyn Kurchey Grand Blanc 40 32:13 10:23
36 944 Jennifer Smith Linden 41 32:21 10:25
37 945 Cheryl Teare Chardon 44 32:22 10:26
38 948 Carol Dolata Linden 44 32:26 10:27
39 958 Alisa Lyon Ortonville 44 32:35 10:30
40 964 Shantelle Lehr Flint 41 32:44 10:33
41 992 Dina Cunningham Grand Blanc 42 33:14 10:42
42 994 Karen Eickhoff Grand Blanc 41 33:16 10:43
43 1003 Patty Berry Bad Soden 40 33:18 10:44
44 1004 Jill Phillips Swartz Creek 41 33:19 10:44
45 1038 Shelly Mcclellan Howell 40 33:43 10:52
46 1063 Mary Degrouchy Goodrich 42 34:11 11:01
47 1082 Debra Bemman Flushing 43 34:44 11:11
48 1090 Carolyn Decker Macomb 40 34:47 11:12
49 1097 Anne Kramer Ann Arbor 44 34:52 11:14
50 1102 Tina Holtz Midland 41 34:55 11:15
51 1108 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 43 35:00 11:17
52 1110 Brigette Moran Beverly Hills 44 35:04 11:18
53 1158 Bridget Charlesworth Grand Blanc 43 36:14 11:40
54 1205 Linda Krivitsky Orchard Lake 42 37:38 12:07
55 1209 Pat Bellm Newport 41 37:43 12:09
56 1239 Carol Caswell Ann Arbor 41 38:35 12:26
57 1252 Michelle Johnson Clio 42 38:44 12:29
58 1255 Carol Monroe Whitmore Lake 43 38:51 12:31
59 1256 Karen Ryan Davison 40 38:55 12:32
60 1258 Carol Morrow Davison 41 38:55 12:32
61 1264 Michelle Schwarz Elmhurst 42 39:16 12:39
62 1267 Debby Copeland Fenton 44 39:20 12:40
63 1281 Tina Belanger Grand Blanc 42 40:26 13:01
64 1294 Susan Krzysik Pinconning 43 40:47 13:08
65 1362 Tracy Mcgregor Flushing 40 46:07 14:51
66 1383 Amber Layson Clarkston 42 48:18 15:33
67 1399 Constance Bennett Bay City 43 59:35 19:11
68 1405 Edwin Faulkner Burton 42 1:06:52 21:32
69 1406 Angela Staten Burton 41 1:19:32 25:37
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 9 Michael Cudlip Ft. Gratiot 47 17:40 5:42
2 69 William Christensen Flushing 46 20:52 6:43
3 84 Leonard Brousseau Byron 47 21:23 6:54
4 110 Ron L Alleman Dewitt 45 22:10 7:09
5 154 Brian Belanger St. Clair 47 22:48 7:21
6 170 Douglas Crim Hasle 46 22:55 7:23
7 231 Dan Dilbeck Loda 45 24:02 7:44
8 358 Manel Pladevall Ann Arbor 46 25:44 8:17
9 375 Gino Mariani Ft. Gratiot 47 25:56 8:21
10 378 Patric Trombley Flint 49 25:58 8:22
11 413 James B Reuther Davison 45 26:19 8:29
12 456 Melzer Bhirdo Saginaw 49 26:56 8:41
13 484 Howard Wilson Saginaw 49 27:12 8:46
14 492 Carl Shropshire Stockbridge 46 27:17 8:47
15 540 Brad Nalon Bloomfield Hills 48 27:56 9:00
16 559 Bill D'angelo Macomb 48 28:08 9:04
17 568 Michael Michayluk Davisburg 48 28:12 9:05
18 584 Chris Healy Union Lake 45 28:23 9:09
19 599 Tom Dutkowski Flushing 49 28:37 9:13
20 605 Mike Metz Troy 47 28:41 9:14
21 607 Dale Durham Sterling,hts. 47 28:41 9:14
22 727 Mark Schumack Detroit 46 29:57 9:39
23 763 Creighton D Gross Grand Blanc 48 30:21 9:46
24 765 Doug Hamilton Flushing 45 30:21 9:47
25 787 Kenneth Moffitt Linden 45 30:33 9:50
26 818 Greg Cole Clio 47 30:54 9:57
27 839 Lynn Surrey Brighton 48 31:10 10:02
28 840 Michael Kosin Brighton 46 31:12 10:03
29 848 Kevin O'leary Flint 49 31:18 10:05
30 886 John Broder Macomb 48 31:38 10:11
31 893 William Di Sessa Holly 46 31:41 10:12
32 1007 Arthur Espinoza Ypsilanti 46 33:20 10:44
33 1037 David Brown Midland 46 33:42 10:51
34 1088 Ronald Decker Macomb 46 34:46 11:12
35 1155 David Fox Clinton Twp 49 36:11 11:39
36 1174 Brian Sawa Ruby 45 36:41 11:49
37 1235 Dennis Anderson Brighton 48 38:25 12:23
38 1237 Chris Turton Flint 46 38:30 12:24
39 1328 Tiburcio Rosario Oxford 47 42:19 13:38
40 1356 Terry Nelson Flint 47 45:25 14:38
41 1385 Gerardo Cavazos Jr Mount Morris 49 48:54 15:45
42 1395 Michael Adams White Lake 48 57:50 18:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 245 Diane Fowkes Gaines 46 24:19 7:50
2 278 Mary Lou Moritz Northwood 49 24:47 7:59
3 355 Karen Donoughe Rochester Hills 49 25:41 8:17
4 386 Jean Battles Linden 46 26:05 8:24
5 416 Linda Purdy Davison 45 26:21 8:29
6 569 Kathy Frayer Waterford 47 28:12 9:05
7 617 Sharon Rodriguez Adrian 46 28:47 9:16
8 634 Carol Campbell Swartz Creek 47 28:59 9:20
9 642 Jennifer Burns Rochester Hills 45 29:04 9:22
10 700 Nancy Wagner/sieczkows Northwood 49 29:38 9:33
11 707 Lisa Campbell Dearborn 49 29:43 9:34
12 746 Mary Smith Davison 45 30:07 9:42
13 783 Lynne Elliott Waterford 45 30:30 9:49
14 821 Maryann Baxter Saint Johns 47 30:56 9:58
15 854 Pam Brocklehurst Davison 45 31:23 10:07
16 877 Nancy Dodds Grand Blanc 46 31:33 10:10
17 929 Claudia Sladick Birmingham 49 32:09 10:21
18 939 Debbie Brindle Linden 45 32:19 10:25
19 940 Wilma Young Saginaw 46 32:19 10:25
20 1044 Sue Fecher Davison 45 33:48 10:53
21 1051 Jan Mahan Chesaning 45 33:51 10:54
22 1059 Carrie Fenton Ortonville 45 34:01 10:57
23 1112 Angela Ethridge Flint 48 35:06 11:18
24 1124 Karen Mackin Ortonville 47 35:24 11:24
25 1125 Maureen L Sanders Swartz Creek 49 35:25 11:24
26 1152 Deborah Butterfield Flint 47 36:08 11:38
27 1171 Christine Vonfintel Linden 46 36:36 11:47
28 1195 Blythe Moran Birmingham 45 37:14 12:00
29 1202 Susie Gossett Flint 46 37:33 12:06
30 1210 Patricia Lee Macomb 48 37:43 12:09
31 1214 Charlotte Abbott Fremont 48 37:47 12:10
32 1238 Debbie Filos Grand Blanc 46 38:30 12:24
33 1262 Margaret Brown Milford 47 39:12 12:38
34 1270 Debbi Bain Waterford 45 39:46 12:49
35 1285 Theresa Spencer Columbiaville 49 40:30 13:03
36 1291 Donna Delaney Grand Blanc 45 40:45 13:08
37 1312 Debbie Montpas Flint 49 41:27 13:21
38 1321 Anne Westphal Rochester Hills 48 41:42 13:26
39 1350 Carla Teare Flint 49 43:49 14:07
40 1353 Anne Sheldon Ortonville 48 44:30 14:20
41 1357 Mona Herriman Davison 46 45:25 14:38
42 1365 Janet Hansen Bloomfield Hills 49 46:46 15:04
43 1384 Susan D Ethridge Swartz Creek 46 48:38 15:40
44 1387 Debra Appleton Flint 49 49:37 15:59
45 1391 Donna Jacobi Burt 49 51:35 16:37
46 1397 Martha Rusinko Durand 48 59:28 19:09
47 1398 Cheryl Sherwin Mayville 46 59:35 19:11
48 1401 Lori Harden Saginaw 47 1:05:21 21:03
49 1402 Debbie Ramey . 45 1:05:21 21:03
50 1403 Debbie Paro Flint 46 1:06:50 21:32
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 49 Glen Linsley Mason 52 20:34 6:38
2 59 Patrick Shanahan Flint 51 20:42 6:40
3 108 Kevin Decker Cadillac 50 22:08 7:08
4 130 Scott Levely Plymouth 51 22:29 7:15
5 181 Jeffrey Hiller Kalkaska 50 23:07 7:27
6 186 David Schultz Bay City 52 23:10 7:28
7 207 Randy Fielder Broollyn 53 23:34 7:35
8 227 Frank Colby Kimball Township 53 23:56 7:43
9 238 Mike Heberling Grand Blanc 53 24:14 7:48
10 252 Roger Hill Grand Haven 52 24:27 7:53
11 308 Bill Dunbar Brighton 51 25:06 8:05
12 320 David A Bartels Grand Blanc 50 25:16 8:08
13 354 Thomas Peterson Fenton 52 25:41 8:16
14 360 Scott Stensaas Flint 54 25:44 8:18
15 363 Stephen Stott Birmingham 51 25:47 8:18
16 366 Darrell L Collins Ann Arbor 54 25:49 8:19
17 367 Mark Romant Troy 52 25:50 8:19
18 391 Lawrence Walny Grand Blanc 54 26:09 8:25
19 395 Lanny Burgess Fenton 53 26:10 8:26
20 418 George Heinz New Lothrop 54 26:24 8:30
21 421 Brian Millard Flint 51 26:24 8:30
22 472 James Langley Burton 50 27:06 8:44
23 493 Timothy Shoup Flint 51 27:18 8:48
24 496 Leroy Miller Holly 54 27:20 8:48
25 561 Carl Glover Flushing 51 28:08 9:04
26 571 Lee Hertz Orchard Lake 51 28:13 9:06
27 621 Mike Dunbar Davison 50 28:49 9:17
28 669 Randy Petrides Flint 52 29:20 9:27
29 670 Daniel Keller Leonard 50 29:21 9:27
30 688 Larry De Rossett Otisville 53 29:29 9:30
31 716 Brian Hepburn Ellilott 53 29:51 9:37
32 836 Alan Peet North Branch 54 31:07 10:01
33 867 Ron Cowen Beverly Hills 51 31:28 10:08
34 879 John A Sauer Saginaw 54 31:34 10:10
35 885 David Hall Shelby Township 53 31:38 10:11
36 989 Bruce Noreen Hersey 53 33:14 10:42
37 1012 Edward Kohl Grosse Pointe Woo 54 33:24 10:45
38 1055 Michael Martel Fenton 50 33:54 10:55
39 1069 Stephen Larzelere-Kell Lapeer 51 34:16 11:02
40 1074 Danny Burns Burton 53 34:32 11:07
41 1083 Hal Boyd East Lansing 51 34:45 11:11
42 1091 Steven L Whitman Lapeer 52 34:47 11:12
43 1094 Mark Moss Clio 54 34:49 11:13
44 1127 Robert D Hughey Swartz Creek 50 35:29 11:26
45 1143 Robert Asplund Grand Blanc 52 35:52 11:33
46 1217 Andrew Rheude Grand Blanc 54 38:01 12:15
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 299 Ann Padgett Buford 50 25:02 8:04
2 307 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 54 25:06 8:05
3 344 Mary Krankel Ann Arbor 54 25:33 8:14
4 491 Mary Lou Bosworth Huntington Woods 52 27:17 8:47
5 563 Kathleen Mcgrath Belmont 53 28:08 9:04
6 594 Louise Mccorry Flint 53 28:32 9:12
7 641 Diana Tuttle Essexville 53 29:04 9:22
8 647 Elizabeth Gifford Clarkston 51 29:06 9:23
9 718 Anne Garcia Ann Arbor 50 29:53 9:37
10 739 Sandra J Racine Grand Blanc 51 30:02 9:41
11 760 Christina Bowen Montrose 51 30:19 9:46
12 882 Viola Holec Fenton 52 31:37 10:11
13 887 Camille Thomas Oxford 52 31:38 10:11
14 978 Rose Hindman Grand Blanc 50 33:03 10:39
15 983 Susan Whitman Lapeer 51 33:09 10:41
16 1035 Karen Karsten Hudsonville 54 33:38 10:50
17 1084 Denise Bell Grand Blanc 50 34:45 11:12
18 1085 Wendy Minto Georgetown 51 34:46 11:12
19 1100 Mariella Wells Ann Arbor 51 34:54 11:14
20 1101 Catherine Wells Flint 53 34:54 11:15
21 1115 Marcia Cowen Beverly Hills 51 35:12 11:20
22 1137 Linda Faurot Jackson 51 35:45 11:31
23 1180 Pamela Lindman Canton 51 36:51 11:52
24 1181 Joan Rich Saginaw 51 36:54 11:53
25 1187 Nancy Marcotte Ann Arbor 52 37:06 11:57
26 1324 Kathy L Schafer Holly 52 41:46 13:27
27 1344 Hope Mclincha Clio 51 43:29 14:00
28 1368 S Yvette Jenkins Flint 53 46:57 15:07
29 1369 Mary Gleason Flushing 54 46:57 15:07
30 1370 Pam Cookingham Flushing 51 46:57 15:07
31 1379 Yvonne Gainey Grand Blanc 50 48:00 15:28
32 1400 Carolyn Lewis Flint 51 1:03:38 20:30
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 51 Dale Yagiela Northville 55 20:36 6:38
2 75 David C Stewart Grand Blanc 55 21:12 6:50
3 96 Joseph Rangel Kokomo 55 21:45 7:00
4 173 Tyrone H Griffin Flint 57 22:58 7:24
5 263 Michael L Wallis Goodrich 55 24:35 7:55
6 315 Garrett Geiger Milford 58 25:13 8:07
7 438 Charles Hanson Gross Pt Frms 59 26:42 8:36
8 477 Richard Horning Davison 58 27:10 8:45
9 589 Roy Howard Jr Otisville 58 28:27 9:10
10 597 Mark Mudd Oxford 59 28:35 9:13
11 604 Thomas Pettit Grand Blanc 57 28:41 9:14
12 625 Larry Hein Lansing 56 28:51 9:18
13 687 Frederick Fry Charlotte 57 29:28 9:30
14 732 Rick Williams Linden 58 30:00 9:40
15 797 David Jackson Flushing 56 30:41 9:53
16 908 Bob Legutko Grand Blanc 55 31:53 10:16
17 938 Raghu Echempati Grand Blanc 55 32:18 10:24
18 943 Bill Offer Oxford 55 32:20 10:25
19 981 Tony Perez Flint 59 33:06 10:40
20 1045 Don Platt Chesaning 58 33:48 10:53
21 1066 Thomas J Olmsted Burton 56 34:11 11:01
22 1111 Joseph Farrington Davison 57 35:06 11:18
23 1141 Daniel Osowski Farmington Hills 59 35:48 11:32
24 1253 Leonard Nowak Jr Clio 57 38:49 12:30
25 1259 Michael Muirhead Ann Arbor 55 38:56 12:33
26 1301 Gil Couillard Saginaw 58 41:00 13:12
27 1304 Tom Keel Flint 58 41:09 13:15
28 1382 John Walsh Richmond 57 48:07 15:30
29 1389 Richard Klenk Saint Charles 58 50:32 16:16
30 1390 Richard W Schiemann Hemlock 56 50:38 16:18
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 326 Sue Stefanski Brighton 55 25:21 8:10
2 691 Judith Mccue Evanston 56 29:30 9:30
3 701 Connie Richardson Trenton 55 29:38 9:33
4 712 Suzanne Eyer Plymouth 56 29:47 9:36
5 778 Mary Bernier Ann Arbor 55 30:27 9:49
6 1106 Joanna Jenks Grand Blanc 58 35:00 11:16
7 1116 Joyce A Strohl Flint 58 35:12 11:20
8 1179 Maryann Bond Brighton 56 36:45 11:50
9 1185 Diane Bucy Millington 57 37:05 11:57
10 1219 Sally Williams Plymouth 55 38:16 12:20
11 1242 Bonnie Mcdonnell Birmingham 55 38:36 12:26
12 1276 Laverne Mccombs Grand Blanc 57 40:08 12:56
13 1326 Susan M Wedda Goodrich 59 41:52 13:29
14 1351 Nancy Dillingham Fenton 57 44:03 14:11
15 1360 Linda Thorsby Clio 57 46:03 14:50
16 1363 Marva Perkins Flint 58 46:11 14:53
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 176 Silviano Fulgencio Grand Blanc 63 23:01 7:25
2 218 John Shaw Davison 62 23:42 7:38
3 383 Ed Whalen Byron 60 26:02 8:23
4 510 Hugh Dean Blmfd Hills 64 27:31 8:52
5 512 Dale Hittle Grand Blanc 64 27:35 8:53
6 698 Douglas Roeser Clarkston 62 29:37 9:32
7 719 Marvin A Smith Mount Morris 62 29:53 9:38
8 757 Bill Richardson Trenton 62 30:16 9:45
9 851 Peter Ostrander Howell 63 31:20 10:06
10 860 Thomas Svitkovich Flint 61 31:25 10:07
11 892 Jesse Sembler Linden 60 31:40 10:12
12 1352 Donald Mcbertson Brooklyn 61 44:10 14:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 724 Nancy A Norris Flint 60 29:56 9:39
2 862 Judith Roeser Clarkston 60 31:25 10:07
3 888 Janet Wallen Flushing 63 31:38 10:12
4 914 Rebecca Aninos Waterford 63 31:58 10:18
5 941 Brenda Dupree Clarkston 62 32:19 10:25
6 1041 Ann James Warren 62 33:47 10:53
7 1064 Mary Ann Moore Lapeer 61 34:11 11:01
8 1150 Malou Cole Clio 62 36:05 11:37
9 1188 Daisy Buckner Grand Blanc 62 37:07 11:57
10 1218 Lorraine Shepard Canandaigua 61 38:02 12:15
11 1327 Judy Cotter Oxford 62 41:52 13:29
12 1337 Elena M Keller Lansing 60 43:01 13:51
13 1340 Mary Cartwright Novi 60 43:06 13:53
14 1374 Kitty Faulkner Burton 64 47:11 15:12
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 205 Jerry E White Dearborn Heights 67 23:32 7:35
2 270 Mike Houle Birch Run 69 24:41 7:57
3 593 Norman S Doherty Saginaw 66 28:31 9:11
4 832 Jack Murphy Flushing 68 31:05 10:01
5 1103 Elliott D Deyo Millington 65 34:58 11:16
6 1221 Gene Beltari Livonia 68 38:17 12:20
7 1284 Jerry Cole Clio 68 40:29 13:02
8 1347 Richard Garrison Fentress 65 43:32 14:01
9 1386 Peter Cartwright Novi 66 49:22 15:54
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1167 Marie A Miller Flushing 69 36:27 11:44
2 1183 Carol Fulgencio Grand Blanc 65 36:59 11:55
3 1257 Dorothy Kaechele Middleville 68 38:55 12:32
4 1407 Sue Boyer Flushing 67 1:23:25 26:52
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 480 Joseph Kalina Orion 73 27:11 8:45
2 1212 Larry Sroufe Beaverton 73 37:45 12:09
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1215 Carol Dugal Grand Blanc 74 37:48 12:11
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
MALE WITH NO AGE IN RECORD
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 182 Carl Zemke Waterford 99 23:07 7:27
FEMALE WITH NO AGE IN RECORD
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1342 Amy Wichlacz Davison 99 43:01 13:51




Place Name Last Name No. Ag S Time Pace
===== ========================== ================= ====== == = ======= =====
1 Stephen Schumacher Fenton 13007 13 M 28:36 9:13
2 Renee Darling Grand Blanc 11676 24 F 29:38 9:33
3 Lisa Pickering Royal Oak 12540 30 F 30:58 9:58
4 Johnny Olsey Clio 14678 50 M 31:43 10:13
5 Jeremy Tibbitts Fenton 14142 28 M 31:45 10:14
6 Michael Vanden Bossche Ortonville 14868 46 M 33:17 10:43
7 ERICA COX Flint 14789 19 F 34:01 10:58
8 TANNER BALDERREE Oxford 12990 11 M 34:37 11:09
9 Mick Carroll Swartz Creek 14216 42 M 35:07 11:19
10 Anthony Davis Flint 11797 38 M 35:34 11:28
11 Cheryl Newman Grand Blanc 13937 47 F 36:11 11:39
12 Jim Goss North Branch 14262 55 M 36:14 11:40
13 Carrie Wilcox Byron 13839 47 F 36:47 11:51
14 David Ginsberg Flint 13631 58 M 36:49 11:51
15 Kelli Harrison Ann Arbor 14513 25 F 36:50 11:52
16 TRAVIS Kagey Flushing 14746 08 M 37:18 12:01
17 Grace Sakash West Branch 9462 60 F 37:24 12:03
18 Lorri Patty Swartz Creek 14601 43 F 37:33 12:06
19 Judy A Rowe Swartz Creek 13989 46 F 37:35 12:06
20 Dawn M Snear Swartz Creek 14877 49 F 37:46 12:10
21 Chuck Hendriksen Oxford 14881 49 M 37:50 12:11
22 Shannon Easter Fenton 14887 26 F 38:17 12:20
23 Pamela Gerard Kawkawlin 13521 48 F 38:18 12:20
24 Jim Zonca Linden 14141 52 M 38:21 12:21
25 Lawrence Kidd Otisville 13718 54 M 38:23 12:22
26 Tom Belford Jr Flint 13656 55 M 38:28 12:23
27 John Rogers North Branch 14361 62 M 38:33 12:25
28 Bettye Morris Flint 14634 44 F 38:56 12:32
29 Kimberly Wilcox Byron 13838 24 F 39:05 12:35
30 Stephen Henderson Clio 14532 25 M 39:10 12:37
31 Garrett Deloney Flushing 14509 15 M 39:38 12:46
32 Stefan Kullack Flushing 14510 16 M 39:39 12:46
33 ANGIE CATES Durand 14802 12 F 39:42 12:47
34 Gina Micketti Durand 13933 12 F 39:43 12:47
35 BROOKE HITCHINGS Durand 14803 12 F 39:43 12:48
36 Carl Snider Flint 13573 60 M 39:44 12:48
37 Bailey Van Riper Durand 13932 12 F 39:46 12:49
38 Ashlyn Neumann Swartz Creek 14622 10 F 40:02 12:54
39 Judi Haggerty Flint 9463 42 F 40:03 12:54
40 Gregg Neumann Swartz Creek 14623 42 M 40:03 12:54
41 Cindy Coughlin Genesee 13858 43 F 40:03 12:54
42 Dennis Kagey Flushing 14747 40 M 40:09 12:56
43 Gail N Bramlett Auburn Hills 10591 55 F 40:48 13:09
44 Wallace Runyan Flint 13623 70 M 40:52 13:10
45 Julie L Wright Birch Run 13845 29 F 40:54 13:10
46 Donna Kaloz Swartz Creek 13956 52 F 40:56 13:11
47 Beth Watteny Lapeer 14078 42 M 41:05 13:14
48 Shirley A Horton Swartz Creek 13994 68 F 41:08 13:15
49 Bernadette Talaski Lapeer 13846 52 F 41:10 13:15
50 MICHELLE SELTZ Otisville 14890 24 F 41:12 13:16
51 Dana J Vanriper Durand 14010 42 F 41:12 13:16
52 Kathy O'Hara Durand 14435 42 F 41:12 13:16
53 Brenda L Powell Durand 13701 47 F 41:12 13:16
54 Tom Watteny Lapeer 14079 48 M 41:13 13:16
55 Ashley O'Hara Durand 14436 21 F 41:13 13:17
56 ANTWAO SIMPSON Burton 14721 24 M 41:33 13:23
57 Patricia Brainard Brighton 13539 40 F 41:35 13:24
58 Jerome Harris Davison 14016 8 M 41:38 13:25
59 John Pelc Flushing 13653 60 M 41:38 13:25
60 Sally Pomeroy Clio 13691 50 F 41:42 13:26
61 Deborah N Howard Otisville 13525 52 F 41:43 13:26
62 Travis Snell Burton 13761 11 M 41:44 13:26
63 Kathleen Stopyak Bay City 13705 51 F 41:46 13:27
64 Bernadine Duckett Flint 13688 65 F 42:02 13:32
65 Cynthia Micketti Durand 13934 49 F 42:08 13:34
66 Laurie Kelly Linden 13543 44 F 42:14 13:36
67 Rachel Argue Flint 14184 59 F 42:15 13:37
68 Amber Brown Otisville 14563 17 F 42:26 13:40
69 Daniel Pozarek Davison 13559 56 M 42:28 13:41
70 Thomas J Langdon Grand Blanc 14696 60 M 42:39 13:44
71 Donald Neumann Swartz Creek 14335 44 M 42:41 13:45
72 Anna Dollens Kokomo 14177 48 F 42:43 13:45
73 Mary Deloach Mount Morris 13532 63 F 42:43 13:46
74 Jodie Dore Bentley 14243 45 F 42:44 13:46
75 Gregory McCarthy Sterling Heights 14308 51 M 42:49 13:48
76 Paul Streby Flint 14500 38 M 42:50 13:48
77 Linda Llamas-Rangel Bay City 14299 53 F 42:53 13:49
78 Laurie Ferris Holly 13621 42 F 42:54 13:49
79 Shiela McBride Grand Blanc 13561 55 F 42:55 13:49
80 John Streby Flint 14735 53 M 42:56 13:50
81 Anne McCarthy Sterling Heights 14306 51 F 42:57 13:50
82 Patricia Skinner Davison 13520 66 F 43:02 13:52
83 Marie Knieper New Lothrop 13654 56 F 43:03 13:52
84 Sam Knieper New Lothrop 13655 60 M 43:03 13:52
85 John Dowden Burton 14245 66 M 43:03 13:52
86 Valerie McIntyre Flint 14312 26 F 43:08 13:53
87 Raven Routly Flint 14540 11 F 43:08 13:54
88 Jim Routly Flint 14541 45 M 43:08 13:54
89 Carol M Dickinson Davison 14693 63 F 43:14 13:56
90 Melinda White Okemos 14414 25 F 43:20 13:57
91 Jeremy White Okemos 14521 26 M 43:22 13:58
92 Chance La Bean Davison 13675 8 M 43:23 13:59
93 Dorothy Dinse Genesee 13857 74 F 43:27 14:00
94 James Fras Mount Morris 13821 63 M 43:29 14:00
95 John Keeler Davison 14676 39 M 43:29 14:00
96 Michelle Langley Holly 14294 45 F 43:32 14:01
97 Kris Holloway Dewitt 14120 51 M 43:33 14:02
98 Ronald Gellner Swartz Creek 14497 57 M 43:33 14:02
99 Jamie Owens Clio 14343 18 F 43:35 14:02
100 Teresa Dobis Clio 13697 49 F 43:35 14:02
101 Heather Baldwin Flint 14906 27 F 43:42 14:05
102 Mary M Rekowski Flint 13983 39 F 43:44 14:05
103 JAIME MOFFITT Linden 14738 23 F 43:45 14:06
104 James J Pelc Grand Blanc 13743 68 M 43:45 14:06
105 KRISTEN MOFFITT Linden 14739 09 F 43:46 14:06
106 Jason Foulds Grand Blanc 14557 11 M 43:52 14:08
107 Katie Dillow Grand Blanc 14241 39 F 43:55 14:09
108 Megan Arnes Grand Blanc 14189 14 F 43:56 14:09
109 Kelly Arnes Grand Blanc 14188 16 F 43:56 14:09
110 Ciara Rangel Bay City 14355 18 F 43:58 14:10
111 Rebecca Gwillim Flint 14598 43 F 43:59 14:10
112 Peggy Arnes Grand Blanc 14186 41 F 44:01 14:11
113 Joseph Arnes Grand Blanc 14187 43 M 44:02 14:11
114 Chris Kidd Millington 13702 30 M 44:02 14:11
115 Colton Kidd Millington 13703 2 M 44:02 14:11
116 Vicki Michayluk Davisburg 14316 47 F 44:03 14:11
117 Mary Eaton Burton 13522 66 F 44:05 14:12
118 Canja Canja Clio 14478 12 M 44:08 14:13
119 Henry A Johnson Dayton 13926 60 M 44:08 14:13
120 Kenneth Micketti Durand 13940 50 M 44:12 14:14
121 Mary Caudill Burton 13973 36 F 44:15 14:15
122 Hilary Struck Burton 13598 23 F 44:15 14:15
123 Suzanne McVey Flint 13813 44 F 44:19 14:16
124 Dave Lowe Flint 13635 63 M 44:20 14:17
125 Kirsten Pfeiffer Flint 14439 13 F 44:21 14:17
126 Deby Yankee Burton 13895 50 F 44:26 14:19
127 Joanne Bodnar Linden 13786 69 F 44:26 14:19
128 Carol Wishart Flint 13874 56 F 44:27 14:19
129 Jill Holloway Dewitt 14119 56 F 44:31 14:20
130 Jessica Kucharski Flushing 13670 15 F 44:33 14:21
131 Eyassu Habte-Gabr Flint 13922 65 M 44:39 14:23
132 Pamela Whittington Flint 13716 48 F 44:41 14:23
133 James Smith Flint 14825 63 M 44:41 14:24
134 Kristen Murray Harper Woods 14329 20 F 44:43 14:24
135 Karyl Murray Harper Woods 14328 46 F 44:43 14:24
136 Irma Williams Grand Blanc 14159 46 F 44:50 14:27
137 Rosa Brown Valparaiso 14209 59 F 44:51 14:27
138 Mike Okon Mason 14340 40 M 44:52 14:27
139 Robert Gamble Dansville 14254 52 M 44:53 14:27
140 Nancy Goss North Branch 14263 53 F 44:54 14:28
141 Brian Jones Gaines 14652 M 44:54 14:28
142 Bernard W Hendriksen Flint 14538 83 M 44:57 14:29
143 Joshua Schlegelmilch Davison 14084 21 M 44:58 14:29
144 Jim Johnson Swartz Creek 13912 45 M 45:00 14:30
145 Monica Deardorff Fenton 13658 35 F 45:02 14:30
146 Ruth Griffus Swartz Creek 13577 66 F 45:02 14:30
147 Christopher Deloney Flushing 14507 45 M 45:02 14:30
148 Stephanie Stevens Davison 14086 21 F 45:02 14:30
149 Darryl Griffus Swartz Creek 13578 66 M 45:03 14:30
150 Michael Lindsay Grand Ledge 14586 14 M 45:05 14:31
151 Pamela Heavner Fenton 14136 48 F 45:06 14:32
152 Karen Murphy Burton 13657 45 F 45:07 14:32
153 Bonnie Crim Haslett 14231 43 F 45:08 14:32
154 Mary Zimmer Gladwin 14110 77 F 45:09 14:33
155 Larry D Rowe Swartz Creek 13990 60 M 45:10 14:33
156 Monica Carr Montrose 14214 55 F 45:12 14:34
157 Mandy Moral Gaines 14649 21 F 45:16 14:35
158 Nancy Worthing Metamora 14579 55 F 45:16 14:35
159 Mark Lemon Rochester 14430 46 M 45:16 14:35
160 Carol A Newland Flint 13747 45 F 45:20 14:36
161 Brittany Newland Flint 14744 14 F 45:21 14:36
162 Kristen Gretka Clarkston 14909 30 F 45:28 14:39
163 Melody Lebean Davison 14677 44 F 45:30 14:39
164 Linda Dykema East Lansing 9953 47 F 45:32 14:40
165 KARA STEPHENS Flint 14892 11 F 45:32 14:40
166 NATHAN STEPHENS Flint 14894 16 M 45:32 14:40
167 Joel Johnson Grand Blanc 14281 62 M 45:35 14:41
168 JESSIE STEPHENS Flint 14893 06 M 45:36 14:41
169 Patty Karczmarski Grand Blanc 13820 54 F 45:36 14:41
170 Lisa Kent Holt 14289 27 F 45:37 14:41
171 Charles Viera Grand Blanc 14395 61 M 45:37 14:42
172 Jennifer Christopher Fenton 13652 28 F 45:38 14:42
173 Michelle L Johnston Fenton 13612 27 F 45:39 14:42
174 Leo Ermatinger Flint 14907 44 M 45:40 14:42
175 Kenny Menter Fowlerville 13924 12 M 45:42 14:43
176 Mark Williamson Clarkston 14112 48 M 45:45 14:44
177 Laurel Bowne Clarkston 14111 45 F 45:45 14:44
178 Shannon Rains Holly 13995 38 F 45:46 14:45
179 Jennifer Brzezinski Linden 14935 29 F 45:47 14:45
180 Rachel Gordon Swartz Creek 14261 21 F 45:48 14:45
181 Andrea Vito Flushing 13551 26 F 45:48 14:45
182 Vi Martin Flint 13759 69 F 45:48 14:45
183 Sue Gunneson Flint 13535 50 F 45:48 14:45
184 Bethany Purdy Holly 14524 52 F 45:49 14:45
185 GAIL KLEINE Lansing 14771 61 F 45:54 14:47
186 Greg Baracy Wayne 14502 52 M 45:54 14:47
187 Mary Schmier Mt. Morris 14564 44 F 45:55 14:47
188 Jennifer O'Guinn Flint 14799 30 F 45:58 14:48
189 COURTNEY COX Flint 14768 23 F 45:58 14:48
190 Robert Stewart Flint 9541 65 M 45:58 14:48
191 Kelly McCulloch Indianapolis 7885 27 F 46:00 14:49
192 Anna Thomas Flint 14389 53 F 46:00 14:49
193 Rustie Canja Clio 14475 41 M 46:04 14:50
194 MICHAEL LA HAIE Grand Blanc 14827 37 M 46:07 14:51
195 KATARA SEALEY Flint 14791 22 F 46:07 14:51
196 APRIL GRAY Flint 14790 18 F 46:10 14:52
197 Minka Owens Swartz Creek 12310 46 F 46:12 14:53
198 Jennifer L Tobias Gaines 14654 20 F 46:16 14:54
199 Cliff Worstenholm Flint 9317 63 M 46:18 14:55
200 Michele Tobias Gaines 14648 46 F 46:19 14:55
201 Nancy Holiman Town Of Tonawanda 14273 53 F 46:20 14:55
202 Anna Marie Bartels Grand Blanc 13968 46 F 46:20 14:55
203 Teri Wilson Swartz Creek 14416 25 F 46:21 14:56
204 Jerry Elliott Grand Blanc 9037 68 M 46:24 14:57
205 Janet S Elliott Grand Blanc 13909 68 F 46:25 14:57
206 Patricia A Williams Flint 13903 33 F 46:26 14:57
207 Larry Confer Burton 13931 45 M 46:27 14:58
208 Mark E Hyde Linden 14778 52 M 46:30 14:59
209 Lisa Fielder Burton 13930 42 F 46:31 14:59
210 Danielle Adams Swartz Creek 14036 12 F 46:39 15:01
211 Jennifer Ellson Swartz Creek 14099 32 F 46:39 15:01
212 Sydnee Adams Swartz Creek 14034 15 F 46:40 15:02
213 Sarah Leavitt Swartz Creek 13536 46 F 46:40 15:02
214 Amy Minkler Goodrich 13685 48 F 46:40 15:02
215 Tammi Rowley Burton 13760 41 F 46:44 15:03
216 Patrice Treadwell Flint 14441 49 F 46:48 15:04
217 Andrea Baxter Flint 14440 28 F 46:48 15:05
218 Robert Miller Flint 13864 59 M 46:54 15:06
219 Anita Barcia Flint 14193 41 F 46:54 15:06
220 R.J. Antosik Clio 13865 12 M 46:55 15:07
221 SHEARLEAN SIMPSON Mt Morris 14722 60 F 46:55 15:07
222 Mike Smith Davison 14375 19 M 46:56 15:07
223 Steven Bearss Durand 14569 47 M 46:59 15:08
224 Chris Bearss Durand 14568 19 M 47:04 15:10
225 Scott Dmoch Flushing 13918 40 M 47:05 15:10
226 Leslie Owens Clio 14342 47 F 47:06 15:10
227 Laura Johns Grand Blanc 14872 16 F 47:07 15:10
228 Leonard Carpenter Otisville 14662 25 M 47:07 15:11
229 Ann Johns Grand Blanc 14871 47 F 47:08 15:11
230 Carmen Addison Otter Lake 14672 50 F 47:09 15:11
231 Tracy Hitchcock Burton 14674 38 F 47:09 15:11
232 Susan O'Brien Swartz Creek 14617 44 F 47:11 15:12
233 NADINE ALEXANDER Flint 14698 55 F 47:11 15:12
234 Kay Hartl Flint 14531 51 F 47:12 15:12
235 Dennis McNea Burton 14313 50 M 47:12 15:12
236 AUDREY SCHNIEDER Davison 14686 25 F 47:15 15:13
237 Jack Edwards Clio 13650 68 M 47:16 15:13
238 Maria Lara Grand Blanc 14685 24 F 47:16 15:14
239 Veronika Bagley Flint 13988 55 F 47:17 15:14
240 Nancy Spielmaker Flint 14174 46 F 47:17 15:14
241 Randy Crim Petoskey 14230 49 M 47:18 15:14
242 Paige Crim Petoskey 14229 50 F 47:18 15:14
243 MARLENE LOPEZ Flint 14870 43 F 47:19 15:14
244 Katie Smiarowski Lapeer 13810 18 F 47:19 15:14
245 Beverly McMonagle Flushing 14641 68 F 47:21 15:15
246 Anna Pinnix Flint 14453 45 F 47:26 15:17
247 Faye Kukulski Davison 13695 54 F 47:26 15:17
248 Susan Hall Clio 2891 44 F 47:26 15:17
249 Marsha Norder Laingsburg 14525 51 F 47:26 15:17
250 Cynthia Lupina Clio 14303 40 F 47:27 15:17
251 Traci Atwell Clio 13679 42 F 47:29 15:18
252 Carmellia Davis-King Lansing 13581 31 F 47:30 15:18
253 Donald Wangler Swartz Creek 14399 50 M 47:32 15:19
254 Linda Wangler Swartz Creek 14398 50 F 47:32 15:19
255 Teresa Carso Flushing 13993 48 F 47:35 15:19
256 Eugene Hendricksen Mt. Pleasant 14270 45 M 47:37 15:20
257 Corissa Cummings Flushing 14539 25 F 47:37 15:20
258 Dawn Martinez Mt. Pleasant 14304 55 F 47:38 15:20
259 Puttagunta Chandra Flint 13758 55 F 47:38 15:21
260 Marty Ward Flushing 14400 60 F 47:39 15:21
261 Judy Chizmadia Otisville 14219 48 F 47:39 15:21
262 Andrea Smith Montrose 14372 40 F 47:41 15:21
263 Marge Cleary Flushing 13789 69 F 47:41 15:22
264 Aundrae A Fras Flint 14749 10 M 47:43 15:22
265 June Figgins Flint 13891 56 F 47:44 15:22
266 Susan Bailey Flint 14922 49 F 47:48 15:24
267 Vanita Mitchell Flint 13715 50 F 47:49 15:24
268 Robert Smith Davison 14374 46 M 47:50 15:24
269 Carolyn Fulton Greenbush 14253 64 F 47:55 15:26
270 Stephanie D Keller Flint 14585 34 F 47:56 15:26
271 Jennifer Kidd Millington 13704 27 F 47:56 15:26
272 Jim Keller Davison 14584 55 M 47:56 15:26
273 Cheryl Benway Flint 13904 37 F 47:58 15:27
274 Ron Kuberski Flint 13881 61 M 48:03 15:29
275 Carl Riseman Grand Blanc 14884 67 M 48:04 15:29
276 Jon Roof Flint 13883 35 M 48:07 15:30
277 Patric Parker Fenton 14428 49 M 48:08 15:30
278 Suellen Parker Flint 14429 48 F 48:08 15:30
279 Sandra Viera Grand Blanc 14394 57 F 48:14 15:32
280 Donna Cox Flushing 13649 36 F 48:14 15:32
281 Ara Szczepaniak Fenton 12564 10 M 48:14 15:32
282 James Lindsay Grand Ledge 14588 12 M 48:15 15:32
283 Mark Lindsay Grand Ledge 14587 42 M 48:15 15:32
284 Ashley Lindsay Grand Ledge 14589 9 F 48:16 15:33
285 Janice K Dunn Flint 13563 52 F 48:16 15:33
286 Ed Cox Flushing 14226 39 M 48:16 15:33
287 Haleigh Fischer Fenton 14005 9 F 48:16 15:33
288 Kaitlyn Cox Flushing 14227 9 F 48:16 15:33
289 Jessica Fischer Fenton 14004 16 F 48:17 15:33
290 Shawn R Barth Grand Blanc 14745 40 F 48:19 15:34
291 Suzanne Owens Flint 14154 58 F 48:21 15:34
292 Carmen Cramer Flint 14609 55 F 48:21 15:34
293 Patricia Metcalf Grand Blanc 9424 46 F 48:22 15:35
294 Wayne Coon Flushing 13556 58 M 48:23 15:35
295 KIRMET LYONS Flint 14644 43 M 48:23 15:35
296 Nancy F Burcar Davison 13527 56 F 48:23 15:35
297 Diane Ladzinski Grand Blanc 13868 60 F 48:24 15:35
298 Margaret Coon Flushing 13555 57 F 48:24 15:35
299 Mary Parks Flint 14344 72 F 48:26 15:36
300 Annie Baker Ypsilanti 14511 8 F 48:31 15:38
301 Monica Campbell Flint 14075 32 F 48:32 15:38
302 John Argue Flint 14185 61 M 48:33 15:38
303 Deandrea Dean Clawson 14238 26 F 48:33 15:38
304 Kimberly Bolin Flint 14202 27 F 48:33 15:38
305 Kevin Crist Flint 13887 M 48:34 15:38
306 Nicole Crain Davison 14667 14 F 48:35 15:39
307 Marilyn Crist Flint 13886 54 F 48:35 15:39
308 Karen Pence Walled Lake 14666 52 F 48:36 15:39
309 Priscilla Gehrig Shreveport 14256 56 F 48:36 15:39
310 Deondrick McKay Flint 14593 11 M 48:40 15:40
311 Kishna Sharif Suburban 10389 34 F 48:41 15:41
312 Eric Baker Ypsilanti 14512 46 M 48:44 15:42
313 Marykay Young Clinton Township 14572 56 F 48:45 15:42
314 Adam Brown Otisville 14562 13 M 48:45 15:42
315 Geri Brown Otisville 14561 45 F 48:45 15:42
316 Beth Riseman Grand Blanc 13788 61 F 48:47 15:43
317 Norman R Hamelin Flushing 14683 63 M 48:49 15:43
318 Mary Kratzer Mt Morris 13902 50 F 48:50 15:44
319 Gloria J Smith Flint 14480 52 F 48:51 15:44
320 Jim Foulds Grand Blanc 14556 48 M 48:54 15:45
321 Linda Ellis Flint 10387 47 F 48:56 15:46
322 Aaron Tarver Suburban 10392 15 M 48:57 15:46
323 Rebecca Beck Davison 14463 52 F 48:58 15:46
324 Diane Andres New Lothrop 14133 50 F 48:58 15:46
325 Suzanne Hall Grand Blanc 9779 40 F 48:59 15:47
326 Marilyn De Lauter Flint 9513 60 F 48:59 15:47
327 Jane Ignace Flint 9389 69 F 49:00 15:47
328 Joanne Dinnan Burton 13517 70 F 49:01 15:47
329 Barbara Stapleton Flint 14138 55 F 49:02 15:48
330 Pamela Massey Flint 13558 46 F 49:07 15:49
331 Renee Petersen Davison 14346 49 F 49:10 15:50
332 Janine Thrane Washington 14574 57 F 49:10 15:50
333 Theresa Bauer Waterford 10558 42 F 49:11 15:51
334 Tamika Harden Flint 14594 34 F 49:13 15:51
335 Allison Schulte Clarkston 9764 39 F 49:13 15:51
336 Meliah V Smith Flint 14479 21 F 49:14 15:51
337 Diane Reeves Chesaning 14134 48 F 49:14 15:51
338 Karen Supplee Northville 14386 47 F 49:16 15:52
339 Ronald Jonas Flint 13524 67 M 49:16 15:52
340 Mary Howell Davison 14275 45 F 49:16 15:52
341 Harm Hamstra Lansing 14266 30 M 49:18 15:53
342 Joanne Fall Mayville 13665 25 F 49:18 15:53
343 Eric Schulte Clarkston 9763 38 M 49:18 15:53
344 John Plamondon Davison 14348 40 M 49:20 15:53
345 Julie Anthes Davison 14183 31 F 49:20 15:53
346 Connor Larowe Howell 14559 11 M 49:28 15:56
347 Kimberly Larowe Howell 14558 39 F 49:28 15:56
348 Jyotsmna Vekaria Swartz Creek 13818 38 F 49:28 15:56
349 Kiran Vekaria Swartz Creek 13819 11 M 49:29 15:56
350 Marsha Borrow Davison 14203 51 F 49:30 15:56
351 Ann M Libal-Tulgetske Otisville 13667 55 F 49:30 15:57
352 Kathleen Foco Vassar 14144 28 F 49:31 15:57
353 Erin Jenkinson Burton 14580 12 F 49:32 15:57
354 Paula Jenkinson Burton 14581 40 F 49:32 15:57
355 Cleopatra Prince Flint 14797 30 F 49:39 16:00
356 Patricia McCarthy Flint 14309 51 F 49:41 16:00
357 Jennifer Tiemann Linden 14596 28 F 49:41 16:00
358 Mike Bozynski Columbiaville 13870 48 M 49:42 16:00
359 Judy Bozynski Columbiaville 13871 46 F 49:42 16:00
360 Melissa Giegling Grand Blanc 14591 23 F 49:44 16:01
361 Joseph Lavictoire Flint 14655 31 M 49:46 16:02
362 Milton Tulgetske Otisville 13668 62 M 49:46 16:02
363 Josh Corrigan Oxford 14225 25 M 49:47 16:02
364 Jennifer Corrigan Oxford 14224 27 F 49:48 16:02
365 Sandra Brandow Flushing 14204 58 F 49:48 16:02
366 Patricia Petro Pinckney 14578 51 F 49:48 16:02
367 Debra Hosfield Chandler 14274 44 F 49:49 16:03
368 Linda Kennard Millington 13873 48 F 49:54 16:04
369 Kelly Cornman Birch Run 13901 26 F 49:55 16:04
370 Carla Colbert Flint 13898 46 F 49:55 16:05
371 Jack Iles Burton 14661 64 M 49:56 16:05
372 Leland Welch Burton 14407 47 M 49:56 16:05
373 Melody Welch Burton 14406 54 F 49:59 16:06
374 Loretta Iles Burton 13875 62 F 50:00 16:06
375 Ronald Woloszyk Attica 14417 67 M 50:01 16:07
376 Kathleen Woloszyk Attica 14418 64 F 50:01 16:07
377 Christina Moore Davison 14675 32 F 50:04 16:07
378 Diane Kamidoi Davison 14673 50 F 50:04 16:07
379 Geraldine Feaster Flint 14252 59 F 50:05 16:08
380 Lena Panos Swartz Creek 14702 35 F 50:08 16:09
381 RHEAME SAHOUTI Saginaw 14905 32 F 50:11 16:10
382 Patricia Ryerson Mount Morris 13711 50 F 50:11 16:10
383 Johnny Cooper Flint 13547 72 M 50:15 16:11
384 Shirley Young Burton 14109 51 F 50:15 16:11
385 Gay Cooper Flint 13546 72 F 50:16 16:12
386 Trina Neal Burton 14330 55 F 50:18 16:12
387 Tina Coron Burton 14223 33 F 50:18 16:12
388 Peggy Poteete Sterling Heights 14350 45 F 50:18 16:12
389 Joetta Pyles-Zalewski Linden 14506 48 F 50:19 16:12
390 Janice Weston Davison 13905 43 M 50:20 16:13
391 Sharol Hollier Flushing 14505 52 F 50:20 16:13
392 Brandon Britt Flint 14092 11 M 50:22 16:13
393 Lula L Pea Flint 13710 66 F 50:22 16:13
394 Angela Schlarf Perry 14492 34 F 50:23 16:14
395 Lisa Wateridge Flint 13844 34 F 50:24 16:14
396 Jeannette Walker Flint 13955 47 F 50:25 16:14
397 JACQUELINE WALKER Flint 16431 07 F 50:26 16:14
398 JACQUELINE WALKER Flint 14809 07 F 50:27 16:15
399 Lori Donlan Flushing 13540 37 F 50:27 16:15
400 Sharon Gottschalk Fenton 13528 52 F 50:28 16:15
401 Amy Garrett Owosso 14493 31 F 50:28 16:15
402 Debora Thompson Burton 14391 45 F 50:29 16:16
403 Clarence Elliott Warren 14248 79 M 50:29 16:16
404 Sheldon Smith Grand Blanc 14529 13 M 50:29 16:16
405 Charles Smith Grand Blanc 14526 45 M 50:30 16:16
406 Justin A McGuire Grand Blanc 14528 13 M 50:30 16:16
407 Sharon Brockett Fenton 13534 55 F 50:30 16:16
408 STEPHANIE DAVIS Flint 14716 36 F 50:31 16:16
409 Erin Russell Owosso 14364 34 F 50:31 16:16
410 Susan Hnatow Fenton 13533 41 F 50:31 16:16
411 Gary Elliott Waterford 14247 44 M 50:31 16:16
412 Roxanne Harris Davison 14017 12 F 50:31 16:16
413 Sue Fischer Fenton 14003 37 F 50:32 16:17
414 Ken Fischer Fenton 14007 37 M 50:32 16:17
415 Erika Jackson Mt Morris 14712 28 F 50:32 16:17
416 Kelsie Fischer Fenton 14008 7 F 50:33 16:17
417 Mark Patterson Swart Creek 14345 18 M 50:33 16:17
418 Leslie McGue Flint 14514 39 F 50:34 16:17
419 Megan McGue Fenton 14515 19 F 50:34 16:17
420 Shelby Lawcock Flushing 13686 40 F 50:34 16:17
421 Shannon Hart Bancroft 14173 29 F 50:34 16:17
422 Natalie Robinson Swart Creek 10106 17 F 50:35 16:17
423 BLAIR PANCHECK Swartz Creek 14691 27 F 50:35 16:17
424 Barbara L Dingman Durand 13861 60 F 50:35 16:18
425 Christal Dye Flint 13830 33 F 50:35 16:18
426 Melissa Bishop Clio 14199 35 F 50:36 16:18
427 Terry Bishop Clio 13900 37 M 50:37 16:18
428 Roy Darby Saginaw 13763 52 M 50:38 16:19
429 Edward Juillet Flint 13680 58 M 50:41 16:19
430 Bill Bernard Grand Blanc 13992 67 M 50:41 16:19
431 Theresa Bolen Davison 14201 37 F 50:43 16:20
432 Shirley Moore Grand Blanc 13939 60 F 50:45 16:21
433 Mary Jo Doherty Saginaw 13660 66 F 50:45 16:21
434 Barry Parker Flint 13797 39 M 50:47 16:21
435 Andrew Parker Flint 13798 13 M 50:47 16:21
436 Joey Pruiett Lapeer 14592 35 M 50:47 16:21
437 Sandra Stong Flint 14385 35 F 50:49 16:22
438 Cori Krumlauf Davison 14291 27 F 50:50 16:22
439 Nichol Triplett Otisville 14011 17 F 50:51 16:23
440 Meredith Dorow Davison 14244 29 F 50:51 16:23
441 Kathleen Schrader Otter Lake 13671 46 F 50:51 16:23
442 Katie Schrader Otter Lake 13673 17 F 50:52 16:23
443 Cynthia Huston Flint 14684 49 F 50:57 16:25
444 Stephanie Roof Flint 13882 29 F 50:57 16:25
445 Barbara J Kuberski Flint 13880 58 F 50:58 16:25
446 Jamie Bartholoma Bloomfield Townsh 13644 11 F 51:02 16:26
447 UNKNOWN RUNNER PICKED UP W . 13698 51:03 16:26
448 John C Kippe Flint 13592 64 M 51:03 16:27
449 Marion M Minzey Flint 13696 58 F 51:03 16:27
450 Dianne Johnson Flint 10393 61 F 51:04 16:27
451 Levi Caverly Flushing 14167 25 M 51:05 16:27
452 Frank Cesena Fowlerville 13963 43 M 51:06 16:27
453 Jacob Bartholoma Bloomfield Townsh 13646 13 M 51:06 16:27
454 Jyothi Caverly Flushing 14166 22 F 51:06 16:28
455 Wayne Carnahan Montrose 13617 49 M 51:07 16:28
456 Jan Barber Swartz Creek 14180 61 F 51:07 16:28
457 Mary Ann Whidden Grand Blanc 13984 60 F 51:09 16:28
458 Karen Evans Davison 14251 53 F 51:09 16:28
459 David Polk Davison 14349 33 M 51:09 16:28
460 Chanda Lane Flint 14800 25 F 51:09 16:29
461 Patricia L Kish Linden 14160 61 F 51:10 16:29
462 Bethany Cooper Davison 14612 16 F 51:10 16:29
463 Sue A Hackney Swartz Creek 13663 59 F 51:11 16:29
464 Sue Snyder Grand Blanc 14376 46 F 51:12 16:29
465 Judy Kerspilo Columbiaville 9573 59 F 51:12 16:29
466 Allan Skunda Flint 13721 66 M 51:13 16:30
467 Bridget Brown Columbiaville 9574 30 F 51:13 16:30
468 Carol Sevcech Chesaning 13804 57 F 51:14 16:30
469 Barbara Bates Flint 14798 53 F 51:14 16:30
470 Christine Agar Bloomfield Townsh 13645 38 F 51:14 16:30
471 Gayle Bair Birch Run 14103 50 F 51:15 16:30
472 Thomas Sevcech Chesaning 13803 57 M 51:15 16:30
473 Shelley Powell Lapeer 13730 45 F 51:18 16:31
474 Everett Blakely Lapeer 13731 63 M 51:18 16:31
475 Judy K Bostwick Burton 14163 43 F 51:19 16:32
476 Nikole Smith Grand Blanc 14527 32 F 51:22 16:33
477 Gavin McGuire Grand Blanc 14530 8 M 51:24 16:33
478 Robert Campbell Davison 13750 47 M 51:26 16:34
479 Karen Sedlow Flint 14169 60 F 51:28 16:35
480 Kris Weber Fenton 14608 37 F 51:29 16:35
481 Rachel Weber Fenton 14606 8 F 51:29 16:35
482 Ken Jones Davison 14433 76 M 51:29 16:35
483 Nancy J Smith Flushing 13757 54 F 51:31 16:36
484 Sarah Gasperosky Flushing 13738 25 F 51:32 16:36
485 Alan Haywood Grand Blanc 13562 62 M 51:32 16:36
486 Marianne Daliege Flint 13601 59 F 51:33 16:36
487 Lauren Shirey Grand Blanc 13737 24 F 51:38 16:38
488 Todd Beard Burton 13753 46 M 51:38 16:38
489 Carrie Chanter Swartz Creek 14423 27 F 51:38 16:38
490 John Tempia Flint 14767 60 M 51:40 16:38
491 Hayden Nickel Flushing 13661 10 F 51:44 16:40
492 Daniel Rider Sugar Land 14358 48 M 51:45 16:40
493 Susan Phillips Mount Morris 13975 50 F 51:45 16:40
494 Linda Miller Flint 14442 36 F 51:47 16:41
495 Daniel Graffmiller Grand Blanc 14427 35 M 51:48 16:41
496 Kim Wheeler Fenton 14431 40 F 51:48 16:41
497 Amanda Broughton Flint 14859 16 F 51:49 16:41
498 Gwen Wiggins Grand Blanc 14106 49 F 51:50 16:42
499 Mary Higginbottom Flint 14517 45 F 51:54 16:43
500 Nancy Fockler Clio 13954 49 F 51:55 16:43
501 Brent Helm Flint 13953 46 M 51:57 16:44
502 Lynne H McLean Flint 13842 54 F 51:57 16:44
503 SUETTE BROWN Flint 14804 35 F 52:01 16:45
504 Sharon Svitkovich Flint 14489 62 F 52:01 16:45
505 Gabi Baracy Wayne 14503 51 F 52:01 16:45
506 Lois L Nickel Flushing 13662 54 F 52:01 16:45
507 Rene Harris Burton 13958 37 F 52:02 16:46
508 Keisha Horton Mt Morris 14102 14 F 52:05 16:46
509 Petrina Olmstead Millington 13741 50 F 52:05 16:47
510 Jeanette Roberts Flint 13742 34 F 52:06 16:47
511 Jon Clough Durand 14546 60 M 52:10 16:48
512 Michelle Smiarowski Lapeer 13811 14 F 52:11 16:48
513 Helene Smiarowski Lapeer 13812 51 F 52:12 16:49
514 Patricia T Emenyonu Flint 9438 61 F 52:16 16:50
515 Vauni Lorence Flint 14074 35 F 52:17 16:50
516 Ann Bach Lapeer 14845 41 F 52:17 16:50
517 Vicky Lorence Flint 13605 36 F 52:17 16:50
518 Judy Plamondon Otisville 14347 63 F 52:17 16:50
519 Deborah K Holtslander Burton 13972 53 F 52:18 16:51
520 Linda Riker Clarkston 14359 54 F 52:19 16:51
521 Katherine Bach Lapeer 14846 23 F 52:19 16:51
522 Dennis Ringlein Otisville 14360 63 M 52:19 16:51
523 Irma Pugh Flint 14818 62 F 52:20 16:51
524 Amy Lawson Northville 14295 24 F 52:22 16:52
525 Tasha Vaara-Suydam Fenton 9330 35 F 52:23 16:52
526 Linda Krupa Flint 14533 34 F 52:24 16:52
527 Jack Tylus Swartz Creek 14057 47 M 52:24 16:53
528 Paulina T Tylus Swartz Creek 14058 13 F 52:25 16:53
529 Sheri Johnson Swartz Creek 13911 43 F 52:25 16:53
530 Debra Canja Clio 14476 32 F 52:26 16:53
531 Denise Richardson Flushing 14459 53 F 52:27 16:54
532 Debbie Schlegelmilch Davison 14083 42 F 52:28 16:54
533 Paul Schlegelmilch Davison 14082 45 M 52:28 16:54
534 Norman Funch Mt Morris 13579 42 M 52:28 16:54
535 JENNIFER ROGERS Flint 14858 24 F 52:33 16:55
536 DAWN GAUTHIER Flint 14857 25 F 52:34 16:56
537 Roberta Rasmussen Columbiaville 14118 35 F 52:35 16:56
538 Joan Hecht Metamora 14269 61 F 52:39 16:57
539 CARRIE DARBY Saginaw 14880 44 F 52:41 16:58
540 Sylvia M Wilson Grand Blanc 14446 71 F 52:43 16:59
541 Dorothy Hogan Flushing 13553 70 F 52:44 16:59
542 Cheri Karhoff Durand 13785 53 F 52:44 16:59
543 Jerry Mai Grand Blanc 14434 60 M 52:45 16:59
544 Jeanette Graham Waterford 13739 52 M 52:46 17:00
545 Kaela Ruiz Flint 14627 16 F 52:47 17:00
546 Virginia Banks Flint 14465 40 F 52:49 17:01
547 Jennifer Curriera Fort Worth 14235 33 F 52:56 17:03
548 Susan M Nolff Flint 13835 55 F 52:58 17:04
549 Jennifer O'Brine Mount Morris 13859 34 F 52:58 17:04
550 Charlotte Blevins Flint 13860 48 F 52:59 17:04
551 MOLLY LYNCH Flushing 14743 17 F 52:59 17:04
552 KATHERINE O'BRIEN Flushing 14885 17 F 52:59 17:04
553 MARY DUNLAP Swartz Creek 14765 51 F 52:59 17:04
554 Sandy Vanvyve New Haven 14393 41 F 53:00 17:04
555 Roger George Lennon 14101 M 53:01 17:04
556 Kim McNeal Flint 13784 37 F 53:01 17:04
557 A J Smith Lennon 14100 62 M 53:03 17:05
558 Edward Fizell Flint 13981 43 M 53:12 17:08
559 Julie Fizell Flint 13980 43 F 53:12 17:08
560 KAREN HINSPETER Gaines 14710 42 F 53:12 17:08
561 Brad Johnson Swartz Creek 14860 18 M 53:13 17:08
562 Betty Jones Burton 13570 72 F 53:13 17:08
563 Melissasu Wyatt Fenton 14547 19 F 53:13 17:08
564 SHEILA BEARDEN Gaines 14708 39 F 53:13 17:08
565 Rachel Quigley Swartz Creek 14861 18 F 53:13 17:08
566 Melanie Crystal Burton 14233 43 F 53:15 17:09
567 Donna Johnson Grand Blanc 14282 57 F 53:15 17:09
568 Avery Crystal Burton 14234 12 F 53:15 17:09
569 Cara Johnson Grand Blanc 14283 27 F 53:15 17:09
570 DEVON PIVIROTTO Clio 14780 08 F 53:17 17:10
571 Keith Leblanc Columbiaville 10036 47 M 53:17 17:10
572 Joanne Leblanc Columbiaville 14501 45 F 53:17 17:10
573 Karen Fusero Fenton 14548 49 F 53:20 17:11
574 SELENA PIVIROTTO Clio 14779 37 F 53:21 17:11
575 Rosemary Dmoch Flushing 13916 71 F 53:21 17:11
576 Pamela S Dmoch Flint 13917 47 F 53:21 17:11
577 Sally Goggins Flushing 14939 68 F 53:21 17:11
578 Lynne Ransom Flushing 13978 58 F 53:21 17:11
579 Glenda Root Flint 13526 85 F 53:22 17:11
580 Don Dedow Fenton 14131 74 M 53:22 17:11
581 Lyman Stewart Jr. Burton 14382 33 M 53:22 17:11
582 Patricia Byrne Grand Blanc 14814 50 F 53:22 17:11
583 Barbara Stewart Burton 14381 30 F 53:22 17:11
584 Karen D Wolfe Grand Blanc 14889 50 F 53:23 17:12
585 Janet Menter Fowlerville 13923 46 F 53:24 17:12
586 Karen Mason Clio 14481 52 F 53:25 17:12
587 Samantha Bingaman Clio 14198 11 F 53:28 17:13
588 Kimberly Menter Fowlerville 13962 21 F 53:28 17:13
589 Kelsey Dubbs Burton 13834 12 F 53:28 17:13
590 Donna Bingaman Clio 14197 44 F 53:28 17:13
591 Branden Harrison Brighton 13961 25 M 53:28 17:13
592 Lucinda McNea Burton 14181 51 F 53:33 17:15
593 Norma Witten Fenton 14898 49 F 53:34 17:15
594 Judy Gansen Flint 13632 51 F 53:35 17:15
595 Diane Austin North Branch 14190 29 F 53:38 17:16
596 Diana Slosser Flint 14519 46 F 53:38 17:16
597 Nicole Slosser Flint 14518 20 F 53:39 17:17
598 Vicki Adams Swartz Creek 14037 45 F 53:39 17:17
599 Keith Slosser Flint 14520 48 M 53:40 17:17
600 Sandra Dabbs Swartz Creek 14653 22 F 53:41 17:17
601 Charles Busch Swartz Creek 9533 55 M 53:42 17:18
602 Paige Weaver Davison 14602 9 F 53:43 17:18
603 BRANDON PASCO Lapeer 14769 08 M 53:43 17:18
604 Gerald Wallner Mount Morris 14756 62 M 53:43 17:18
605 Doreen Busch Swartz Creek 9534 54 F 53:43 17:18
606 Sarah Devereaux Davison 13734 24 F 53:46 17:19
607 Matthew Jones Gaines 14651 24 M 53:46 17:19
608 Tyler James Dubbs Burton 13833 14 M 53:47 17:19
609 Alivia Treadway Swartz Creek 14424 12 F 53:48 17:20
610 MATT STEBBINS Goodrich 14895 25 M 53:48 17:20
611 Pat Kurz Holly 14292 44 F 53:49 17:20
612 Doris Johnson Holly 14284 68 F 53:49 17:20
613 BONNIE MATTAR Flushing 14776 36 F 53:49 17:20
614 Laura Combs Flint 9822 28 F 53:50 17:20
615 SYDNEY MATTAR Flushing 14777 08 F 53:50 17:20
616 Suzanne Pingry Delaware 9823 30 F 53:50 17:20
617 Alyssa Moriartey Davison 14886 10 F 53:50 17:20
618 Kristen Little Waterford Townshi 9824 31 F 53:50 17:20
619 SHARON CHAPMAN Durand 14896 53 F 53:50 17:20
620 Emily Waite Burton 13518 33 F 53:51 17:21
621 RORY MATTAR Flushing 14775 45 M 53:52 17:21
622 SARAH STEBBINS Goodrich 14897 24 F 53:54 17:21
623 Joyce Carlisle Mt Morris 14821 58 F 53:55 17:22
624 Kathy Wilkinson Lapeer 14820 47 F 53:56 17:22
625 Bruce Treadway Swartz Creek 14425 44 M 53:56 17:22
626 Kathy Smith Lennon 14098 57 F 53:57 17:23
627 Valerie Tylus Swartz Creek 14056 44 F 54:02 17:24
628 Rachelle Taylor Flint 14460 11 F 54:08 17:26
629 Mary Wilcox Flushing 13744 68 F 54:08 17:26
630 Jessie L Peterson Flint 13659 39 F 54:08 17:26
631 Kimberley Kidd Millington 13706 32 F 54:10 17:27
632 Pamela Pennington Flint 14445 35 F 54:16 17:29
633 TAMIKA Williams Flint 14843 16 F 54:18 17:29
634 Pamala Legutko Grand Blanc 13899 51 F 54:20 17:30
635 Amy Keys Flint 13572 25 F 54:21 17:30
636 Amy Segarra Warren 10121 35 F 54:23 17:31
637 Sheri Long Burton 9670 26 F 54:24 17:31
638 Yvette Vance Ferndale 10142 37 F 54:24 17:31
639 Bruce Deitz Flint 14002 50 M 54:28 17:33
640 Angela Joseph Flint 14287 49 F 54:32 17:34
641 Glenna L Crane Davison 13751 48 F 54:33 17:34
642 Linda Huddas Gaines 14276 55 F 54:34 17:34
643 Diane Fletcher Waterford 14486 23 F 54:34 17:34
644 Alicia Huddas Grand Blanc 14573 26 F 54:35 17:35
645 Michael G McCarty Davison 14715 56 M 54:37 17:35
646 Michelle Knox Burton 14543 38 F 54:37 17:36
647 Carol McCarty Burton 14714 54 F 54:38 17:36
648 Daniel W Bartlett Davison 13950 24 M 54:38 17:36
649 Kathryn Bartlett Davison 13951 22 F 54:38 17:36
650 Gail Glowski Clarkston 14258 39 F 54:38 17:36
651 Samecika Williams Flint 14544 32 F 54:38 17:36
652 John Ridgeway Grand Blanc 14694 59 M 54:39 17:36
653 Lauren Glowski Clarkston 14259 12 F 54:39 17:36
654 ANDREA LINDSAY Burton 14764 21 F 54:40 17:36
655 Nancy Lindsay Burton 14763 45 F 54:41 17:37
656 Ann Butler Burton 13914 37 F 54:41 17:37
657 Sandra O'Reilly Burton 13920 33 F 54:41 17:37
658 Andrea Butler Burton 13915 8 F 54:42 17:37
659 Samantha O'Reilly Burton 13919 11 F 54:42 17:37
660 Rachel Glowski Clarkston 14260 9 F 54:44 17:38
661 Pamela L Beard Burton 13752 46 F 54:45 17:38
662 Sherrisa Powell Flint 14090 36 F 54:45 17:38
663 John Glowski Clarkston 14257 48 M 54:45 17:38
664 Kiara Powell Flint 14091 10 F 54:45 17:38
665 Jessica Case-Coleman Clio 14477 14 F 54:49 17:39
666 John Hempsall Swartz Creek 14689 66 M 54:49 17:39
667 Courtney J Ketchmark Davison 13809 12 F 54:51 17:40
668 JACQUELIN FIELDER Flint 14752 50 F 54:55 17:41
669 Alesha L Watkins Flint 14751 30 F 54:56 17:42
670 Bernadette (Bun Anderson Port Huron 14560 78 F 54:59 17:42
671 LISA SHEDD Flint 14699 31 F 55:03 17:44
672 Dora Lindsay Burton 13588 81 F 55:05 17:44
673 Christine Pollok Durand 9655 49 F 55:07 17:45
674 SARA HARVEY Mt Morris 14823 34 F 55:08 17:45
675 LINDA FARRELL Otisville 14817 44 F 55:09 17:46
676 Debbie Fras Flint 14748 41 F 55:09 17:46
677 Dee Goergen Flushing 14499 72 F 55:09 17:46
678 Michelle Galarno Birch Run 13748 29 F 55:10 17:46
679 Marilyn E Stephens Clio 13749 60 F 55:12 17:47
680 Debbie Dunn Millington 10508 37 F 55:12 17:47
681 JILL GILSON Flint 14937 29 F 55:13 17:47
682 Renea Campbell Mount Morris 9713 37 F 55:13 17:47
683 KATHRYN SAIDOO Flint 14936 23 F 55:13 17:47
684 Nicole R Bostwick Burton 14164 17 F 55:17 17:48
685 Viola W Rushton Flint 13537 84 F 55:17 17:48
686 Amber Edmunds Ortonville 13946 10 F 55:22 17:50
687 Anne Edmunds Ortonville 13948 40 F 55:23 17:50
688 Kimberly Jackson Livonia 14278 29 F 55:23 17:50
689 Lynn Leschuk Oxford 14298 32 F 55:23 17:50
690 Stevi Edmunds Ortonville 13947 14 F 55:23 17:50
691 Martha T Price Swartz Creek 13780 70 F 55:25 17:51
692 Yvonne Hendriksen Flushing 14535 55 F 55:28 17:52
693 Ed Hendriksen Flushing 14536 61 M 55:29 17:52
694 Fran Matousek Flushing 13576 57 F 55:30 17:52
695 Mark E Bisgeier Flushing 13629 55 M 55:30 17:52
696 Karen Eley Rion 13615 58 F 55:31 17:53
697 Linda Bisgeier Flushing 13628 57 F 55:31 17:53
698 Linda Ross Otisville 13591 57 F 55:31 17:53
699 Donald Pumphrey Davison 13544 71 M 55:31 17:53
700 Terri Stewart Flushing 13799 56 F 55:31 17:53
701 Elizabeth Ziembo Lennon 14104 44 F 55:32 17:53
702 Joan Elliott Flushing 13633 68 F 55:32 17:53
703 Patricia A Noyle Flushing 14081 68 F 55:34 17:54
704 John Young Marysville 14422 47 M 55:35 17:54
705 Haily Laurin Corunna 14052 12 F 55:35 17:54
706 Beverly Young Marysville 14421 47 F 55:35 17:54
707 Milena Marshall Fenton 14050 12 F 55:36 17:54
708 Jessica Henrich Linden 14272 17 F 55:39 17:55
709 Mary Penrod Swartz Creek 13616 43 F 55:39 17:55
710 Tamara Smith-Marshall Vernon 14053 40 F 55:39 17:55
711 Kimberly Kelley Flint 13766 38 F 55:41 17:56
712 Jackie Henrich Linden 14271 42 F 55:41 17:56
713 Carolyn Wirsing Vassar 13772 35 F 55:41 17:56
714 Bill Oswald Clio 13777 57 M 55:41 17:56
715 Josie Grant Davison 14633 13 F 55:44 17:57
716 Dorothy Bemis Flushing 13806 57 F 55:48 17:58
717 Herb Bemis Flushing 13805 57 M 55:51 17:59
718 Robert Weiss Fenton 14405 70 M 55:52 18:00
719 Mandy Ladd Flint 13593 28 F 55:57 18:01
720 Diane McElrath Grand Blanc 14310 45 F 55:58 18:01
721 Felina Lumley Howell 13949 14 F 55:58 18:01
722 Dennis Dixon Flint 13567 57 M 55:58 18:02
723 Jessica McElrath Flint 14311 25 F 55:58 18:02
724 Connie Dixon Flint 13566 59 F 55:59 18:02
725 Vicki Lumley Howell 13943 45 F 56:00 18:02
726 BRENDA RUHL Mayville 14636 36 F 56:01 18:02
727 TORI DUVE Fostoria 14637 28 F 56:03 18:03
728 Gloria Randall Burton 14088 39 F 56:03 18:03
729 Andrea Randall Burton 14089 10 F 56:04 18:03
730 Tara Deloney Flushing 14508 16 F 56:05 18:04
731 Felicia Pouncil Flint 13790 60 F 56:06 18:04
732 Rima Bachuwa Grand Blanc 14455 25 F 56:06 18:04
733 KAREN BUDREAU Mayville 14638 61 F 56:06 18:04
734 Richard Graves Flint 14140 69 M 56:06 18:04
735 Zina Bachuwa Grand Blanc 14454 24 F 56:07 18:04
736 Dallas Bemis Saline 13689 66 M 56:11 18:06
737 Donna Hamm Flint 13925 61 F 56:17 18:08
738 Eltaneice Bolden White Lake 14200 40 F 56:18 18:08
739 Denise Butts Flint 14212 51 F 56:20 18:09
740 Clara Clough Durand 14545 59 F 56:22 18:09
741 Janet Drost Flint 13720 66 F 56:23 18:10
742 Lou E Fecher Davison 13728 47 F 56:23 18:10
743 Anne D Fecher Davison 13729 50 F 56:23 18:10
744 Laura Welsh Grand Blanc 14494 34 F 56:25 18:10
745 Morgan Szczepaniak Fenton 12567 8 F 56:25 18:10
746 Candace Gawne Flint 14255 48 F 56:28 18:11
747 Elizabeth Neumann Flushing 14334 16 F 56:28 18:11
748 Sue Neumann Swartz Creek 14336 47 F 56:29 18:11
749 Carol Carson Mt. Morris 14217 52 F 56:29 18:11
750 Cheryl Welense Swartz Creek 14408 50 F 56:29 18:11
751 Mary Young Flint 14420 43 F 56:30 18:12
752 Dee Vela Clio 14462 62 F 56:33 18:13
753 Menda Somers Flint 13894 48 F 56:34 18:13
754 Christine Gurzick Flint 13892 25 F 56:34 18:13
755 Charles Sawdon Montrose 14071 52 M 56:36 18:14
756 Linda Sopko Clio 14038 34 F 56:36 18:14
757 Stacy Courneya Davison 13681 20 F 56:38 18:14
758 Sheila Courneya Flint 13684 48 F 56:39 18:15
759 AMY BOYLES Flint 14701 30 F 56:39 18:15
760 SHARON WIET Clarkston 14706 F 56:39 18:15
761 DANIEL WIET Clarkston 14707 M 56:39 18:15
762 Mae Peek Flint 13829 78 F 56:40 18:15
763 Angela Thompson Flint 14390 16 F 56:40 18:15
764 Linda Sherwood Flint 13921 56 F 56:41 18:15
765 BARBARA BOYLES Grand Blanc 14700 56 M 56:41 18:15
766 Lottie A Jozefczyk Warren 12738 74 F 56:42 18:16
767 Doug Neumann Flushing 14333 43 M 56:44 18:16
768 Marilyn Gillie Swartz Creek 13531 71 F 56:44 18:16
769 Linda Midkiff Swartz Creek 13863 41 F 56:45 18:17
770 John Wojciechowski Swartz Creek 13764 63 M 56:46 18:17
771 Marlene Wojciechowski Swartz Creek 13765 60 F 56:47 18:17
772 Edward Lambert Flint 14583 31 M 56:47 18:17
773 Catherine Hilton Flint 13801 50 F 56:48 18:17
774 Kimberly Le Blanc Flint 14582 29 F 56:48 18:18
775 Caryn Crane Flint 13802 23 F 56:49 18:18
776 Jaime Groombridge Flushing 14882 27 F 56:49 18:18
777 Carrie Banfield-Taplin Maumee 14192 45 F 56:51 18:19
778 Cornelio Perez Flint 14151 38 M 56:51 18:19
779 Carrie Banfield-Taplin Maumee 16124 45 F 56:51 18:19
780 Charles Carr Montrose 14215 59 M 56:52 18:19
781 Regina Sharpe Flint 13682 29 F 56:52 18:19
782 Kim Murdough Swartz Creek 10073 44 F 56:53 18:19
783 Gail Lindsay Burton 13587 54 F 56:54 18:19
784 Frank Murdough Swartz Creek 10074 56 M 56:54 18:20
785 Tyler Baker Flushing 14577 11 M 56:54 18:20
786 Rosemary Baker Flushing 14575 51 F 56:55 18:20
787 Karen S Winford Grand Blanc 13613 51 F 56:56 18:20
788 Timothy Weaver Davison 14600 38 M 56:56 18:20
789 PAULINE REID Davison 14901 41 F 56:56 18:20
790 MELVINA PASCO Lapeer 14770 34 F 56:56 18:20
791 Michael Trussell Flint 14006 53 M 56:56 18:20
792 Virginia Rexroth University Park 14819 78 F 56:57 18:20
793 Donna Brady-Camehl Otter Lake 9493 68 F 56:57 18:20
794 Sara Kistler Clearwater 9632 56 F 57:00 18:21
795 Sue Birzgalis Hartland 9464 61 F 57:00 18:22
796 DONNA SMITH Flint 14794 47 F 57:01 18:22
797 DEBORAH Lang Flint 14807 47 F 57:01 18:22
798 Vera Crandall Fenton 13826 57 F 57:02 18:22
799 JOLIE MCKINGHT Flint 14795 32 F 57:02 18:22
800 Jacqueline Pung Clio 14665 62 F 57:03 18:23
801 Jan Ambrose Oakley 14126 52 F 57:11 18:25
802 Annette M Fechik Flint 14121 35 F 57:11 18:25
803 Robin Mikkola Burton 14165 34 F 57:12 18:25
804 Autumn Vaughn Flint 14122 15 F 57:12 18:25
805 Madeline Spann Detroit 14537 50 F 57:12 18:25
806 Ronita Newman Chesaning 14597 56 F 57:12 18:25
807 Naketa Junior Flint 14695 29 F 57:12 18:25
808 Sandie Platt Chesaning 14171 57 F 57:12 18:25
809 Sheila Fulmore Flint 13783 47 F 57:13 18:26
810 Mary A Shelton Flint 13825 64 F 57:14 18:26
811 KAREN PRICE Flint 14813 35 F 57:14 18:26
812 Flo Greer Flint 13982 61 F 57:17 18:27
813 Spencer Howarth Flint 13648 47 M 57:22 18:29
814 Matthew Earegood Flint 13774 46 M 57:28 18:30
815 Victoria Ervin Burton 14782 8 F 57:28 18:30
816 Kellie Ellenburg Flint 14697 27 F 57:29 18:31
817 Melissa Rutherford Flint 14128 29 F 57:29 18:31
818 CRAIG ERVIN Waterford 14783 4 M 57:30 18:31
819 Clinton T Ellenburg Burton 13637 53 M 57:30 18:31
820 Ann Stewart Mt. Morris 14379 54 F 57:33 18:32
821 Dennis Montrull Flint 13733 58 M 57:34 18:32
822 Annette Fracalossi Davison 13770 43 F 57:34 18:32
823 Linda M Russo Swartz Creek 13571 60 F 57:36 18:33
824 John Laube Fenton 13773 36 M 57:36 18:33
825 Janet L Parkhurst Swartz Creek 13872 58 F 57:36 18:33
826 Cathy Jepsen Flint 13767 34 F 57:37 18:33
827 John Schnebelt Davison 14438 46 M 57:40 18:34
828 Charles A Ryan Williamston 14152 70 M 57:41 18:35
829 Brian Weber Fenton 14607 6 M 57:42 18:35
830 Carol McGurk Grand Blanc 14168 63 F 57:43 18:35
831 Grace Tucker Flint 14491 65 F 57:45 18:36
832 Rosabel Hernandez Flint 13807 47 F 57:45 18:36
833 Gwen Gale Flint 14663 58 F 57:51 18:38
834 Mary O'Toole Flushing 13651 67 F 57:52 18:38
835 Janet Bland Flushing 13762 65 F 57:53 18:38
836 Kathie MacLean Westland 14161 44 F 57:53 18:39
837 Rollie Palmeter Mt Morris 13699 59 M 57:53 18:39
838 Dorothy R Balius Burton 13677 73 F 57:54 18:39
839 Brenda Wilson Flint 13627 56 F 57:54 18:39
840 Chelsea MacLean Westland 14162 13 F 57:56 18:40
841 Maryann Dubbs Burton 13832 53 F 57:58 18:40
842 Beverly Ebenhoeh Chesaning 14147 42 F 58:00 18:41
843 Sylvia Hansen Flushing 14267 56 F 58:01 18:41
844 Megan Chaltron Grand Blanc 14218 33 F 58:01 18:41
845 Todd Carriere Flint 14604 25 M 58:02 18:41
846 Cheryl Carriere Clio 14603 49 F 58:03 18:42
847 Joshua Garsteck Flushing 14095 7 M 58:04 18:42
848 Carol J Miller Flint 13836 58 F 58:05 18:42
849 J Timothy Dubbs Burton 13831 54 M 58:05 18:42
850 Jaime Garsteck Flushing 14093 4 F 58:06 18:43
851 Leroy Bressler Millington 14097 70 M 58:06 18:43
852 Pamela Johnson Flint 14469 50 F 58:11 18:44
853 April Carpenter Grand Blanc 13510 29 F 58:12 18:45
854 Mickey Streby Flint 13569 79 F 58:13 18:45
855 Erin McCarthy Sterling Heights 14307 23 F 58:13 18:45
856 Nicholas Luck Flint 14302 12 M 58:14 18:45
857 Marie Luck Flint 14301 48 F 58:15 18:45
858 Chase Gitzen Davison 13856 10 M 58:18 18:46
859 Mattie McElroy Flint 13736 59 F 58:18 18:47
860 Megan Bruce Davison 13985 10 F 58:21 18:47
861 Gerald Wyatt Flint 14629 64 M 58:22 18:48
862 Daniel Walker Holly 13726 62 M 58:23 18:48
863 Joan Wyatt Flint 14630 57 F 58:24 18:48
864 Julie Walker Holly 13725 60 F 58:24 18:49
865 Ronald Bryant Flint 13847 60 M 58:24 18:49
866 Debra Bryant-Rishmawi Flint 13849 28 F 58:26 18:49
867 Andrew Rishmawi Flint 13850 27 M 58:26 18:49
868 Sarah Latter Genesee 14625 15 F 58:26 18:49
869 Harvey Lee Fenton 14830 41 M 58:27 18:49
870 DEBBIE LEE Fenton 14824 44 F 58:28 18:50
871 Amanda Schroer Davison 13986 8 F 58:29 18:50
872 ABBEY LEE Fenton 14829 4 F 58:29 18:50
873 JAKE LEE Fenton 14828 6 M 58:29 18:50
874 Brenda Fields Davison 13854 43 F 58:29 18:50
875 Jonica Gitzen Davison 13855 8 F 58:29 18:50
876 Amore Mamola Flint 16234 10 M 58:35 18:52
877 Jennifer Mamola Flint 13869 32 F 58:36 18:52
878 Debbie Daugherty Grand Blanc 14236 47 F 58:41 18:54
879 Daniel Daugherty Grand Blanc 14237 47 M 58:41 18:54
880 Tom Butts Flint 14213 58 M 58:43 18:55
881 DOROTHY BURKS Bingham Farms 14950 57 F 58:43 18:55
882 Kimberly Britt Flint 14458 31 F 58:44 18:55
883 Francelenad Nelson Flint 14461 39 F 58:44 18:55
884 Alesha Howard Flint 14754 9 F 58:45 18:55
885 Nicole M Passmore Flint 14753 22 F 58:45 18:55
886 Zachary Sharpe Burton 13678 12 M 58:51 18:57
887 Bobby Whitcombe Grand Blanc 14412 13 M 58:51 18:57
888 Dawn Satchell Owosso 13828 43 F 58:51 18:57
889 Jennifer Mulder Wixom 14326 31 F 58:51 18:57
890 Gail Kern Burton 13827 53 F 58:51 18:57
891 Stacy Gatica Mount Morris 14664 24 F 58:53 18:58
892 Dorothy Sharpe Flint 13775 59 F 58:53 18:58
893 Crystal Vaughn Flint 14669 25 F 58:54 18:58
894 Rachel Grammatico Mount Morris 14668 27 F 58:55 18:58
895 Jessica Fifield Burton 13595 21 F 58:55 18:59
896 Phyllis Clark Flint 14115 53 F 59:00 19:00
897 Kay Hollar Fenton 14542 64 F 59:01 19:00
898 Andrea Stochowitz Clio 14383 28 F 59:02 19:01
899 Jeremy Garsteck Flushing 14094 5 F 59:04 19:01
900 Stephanie Garsteck Flushing 14096 40 F 59:04 19:01
901 Deanna Thompson Flint 13709 41 F 59:08 19:03
902 Celia Evans Linden 14471 56 F 59:09 19:03
903 Heather Lott Flint 13708 26 F 59:09 19:03
904 Alicia Moses Montrose 14067 12 F 59:10 19:03
905 Kati Wilson Flushing 14068 12 F 59:11 19:04
906 Barb Kinney Montrose 14690 50 F 59:11 19:04
907 Whitney Kinney Montrose 14070 12 F 59:11 19:04
908 Melissa McGraw Flushing 14069 12 F 59:12 19:04
909 Mary Espy Fenton 14705 40 F 59:21 19:07
910 Nicole McLaurin Flint 13888 34 F 59:23 19:07
911 Laura Smith Flint 14105 43 F 59:24 19:08
912 Rosemary Gleason Swartz Creek 13866 58 F 59:24 19:08
913 Cheryl Cannon Burton 13890 57 F 59:24 19:08
914 Craig Stochowitz Clio 14384 28 M 59:24 19:08
915 Rosalie Green Clinton Township 13889 60 F 59:25 19:08
916 Nancy F Schaepkens Davison 13837 43 F 59:25 19:08
917 LUCINDA BISHOP Mason 14635 41 F 59:27 19:09
918 Gary Kipp Davison 13727 70 M 59:28 19:09
919 Karen Milito Lapeer 14647 51 F 59:30 19:10
920 William Schma Kalamazoo 14504 62 M 59:30 19:10
921 Janet Westhoff Flint 14615 55 F 59:37 19:12
922 Mary Ann Koelzer Livonia 14290 31 F 59:37 19:12
923 John Billings Flint 14483 47 M 59:42 19:13
924 Aswad Billings Flint 14466 12 M 59:43 19:14
925 Lauren Mihalak Orion 14047 13 F 59:45 19:14
926 Julie Vest-Payton Flushing 14009 31 F 59:47 19:15
927 Rebecca Rathaus Lake Orion 14045 14 F 59:48 19:16
928 Caitlin Nash Clarkston 14048 14 F 59:49 19:16
929 Brian Smith Flushing 7622 32 M 59:50 19:16
930 Tonya Smith Flushing 13822 33 F 59:50 19:16
931 Brianne M Fifield Burton 13596 19 F 59:55 19:18
932 Paula Bigra Flint 13885 55 F 59:55 19:18
933 Gayle Larmor Flint 13884 59 F 59:56 19:18
934 Erin L Oneill Davison 13594 29 F 59:56 19:18
935 Tom Moffatt Davison 13583 48 M 59:58 19:19
936 Lloyd Kammers Jr Flint 14473 53 M 1:00:00 19:20
937 Linda Rathaus Lake Orion 14044 46 F 1:00:00 19:20
938 Melinda Grindel Flint 14472 37 F 1:00:01 19:20
939 Leslie Mihalak Orion 14046 42 F 1:00:02 19:20
940 David Brooks Flushing 14516 47 M 1:00:08 19:22
941 Darlene Butler Flint 10228 54 F 1:00:08 19:22
942 BERNADETTE O'DELL Davison 14762 77 F 1:00:18 19:25
943 Nancy A Mathenia Burton 13552 52 F 1:00:19 19:25
944 Patricia Merritt Plm Coast 14315 66 F 1:00:20 19:26
945 Ron Lubis Saginaw 13614 73 M 1:00:20 19:26
946 Erwin Merritt Palm Cast 14314 68 M 1:00:21 19:26
947 Amber Moffatt Davison 13585 10 F 1:00:26 19:28
948 Michael Schnebelt Davison 14437 18 M 1:00:26 19:28
949 April Moffatt Davison 13584 40 F 1:00:27 19:28
950 Nicole Moffatt Davison 13586 12 F 1:00:27 19:28
951 Jacqueline Schnebelt-Ryan Williamston 14153 66 F 1:00:28 19:28
952 Shirley Doering Richmond 13672 66 F 1:00:50 19:36
953 Hank Fracalossi Flint 13768 68 M 1:00:51 19:36
954 Diana Latter Genesee 14624 52 F 1:00:51 19:36
955 Ella Jane Echols Flint 13791 52 F 1:00:51 19:36
956 YVONNE Echols Flint 14772 33 F 1:00:51 19:36
957 Betty Kelyman Flint 13769 55 F 1:00:51 19:36
958 Tayia Echols Flint 14774 7 F 1:00:52 19:36
959 Alan Taplin Maumee 16192 48 M 1:00:54 19:37
960 Alan Taplin Maumee 14388 48 M 1:00:55 19:37
961 Ross Davontay Flint 14773 12 M 1:00:56 19:37
962 Leo Ruebke Grand Blanc 14362 61 M 1:00:56 19:38
963 Desmond Collins Flint 14657 M 1:00:57 19:38
964 Lynne Conway Fenton 14146 44 F 1:00:57 19:38
965 Glenda Bell Swartz Creek 14172 48 F 1:00:57 19:38
966 Jennifer Morin Davison 14321 35 F 1:00:58 19:38
967 Micayla Morin Davsion 14323 9 F 1:00:59 19:38
968 Courtney Morin Davison 14322 12 F 1:00:59 19:38
969 Cary Morin Davison 14320 38 M 1:01:00 19:39
970 Cameron Morin Davison 14324 7 M 1:01:01 19:39
971 Vertie Taylor Flint 13519 73 F 1:01:04 19:40
972 Sandra Sheffer Flushing 13977 57 F 1:01:05 19:40
973 CAROL DULIN Flushing 14758 57 F 1:01:06 19:41
974 Dee Roat Burton 13565 67 F 1:01:11 19:42
975 Al Arnold Burton 13564 69 M 1:01:11 19:42
976 Sandra Smith Flint 14883 34 F 1:01:14 19:43
977 Kelsay Mannor Burton 14639 17 F 1:01:20 19:45
978 Kim Mannor Burton 14640 42 F 1:01:21 19:45
979 Lynn Elling Mount Morris 13511 33 F 1:01:27 19:48
980 Randell Sadler Mount Morris 9411 45 M 1:01:29 19:48
981 Arlene Lake Davison 13503 46 F 1:01:29 19:48
982 Margie Elling Lapeer 13513 56 F 1:01:30 19:48
983 Michelle Hoffman Mount Morris 13508 46 F 1:01:31 19:49
984 Dorothy Younce Davison 13506 63 F 1:01:32 19:49
985 Deborah Mangrum Burton 13509 49 F 1:01:32 19:49
986 Christina Ardelean Burt 13505 38 F 1:01:33 19:49
987 Shirley Shinabarger Fenton 14371 34 F 1:01:34 19:50
988 Juliann Shimmin Eaton Rapids 14370 37 F 1:01:35 19:50
989 Ashley Fikes Montrose 14065 12 F 1:01:41 19:52
990 Lindsey Sopko Clio 14039 12 F 1:01:42 19:52
991 Jennifer Sawdon Montrose 14072 55 F 1:01:42 19:52
992 PATRICIA LEDWICK Clio 14836 43 F 1:01:46 19:53
993 CAROL FECHIK Grand Blanc 14834 55 F 1:01:46 19:53
994 Danielle Brooks Flint 14490 20 F 1:01:48 19:54
995 Ronald Isaacson Flint 14277 66 M 1:01:49 19:55
996 Peter Horner, Jr Metamora 14618 48 M 1:01:54 19:56
997 Shirley J Schaschl Grand Blanc 14724 63 F 1:01:55 19:56
998 Martin Belsky Burton 13554 67 M 1:01:59 19:58
999 Patricia Mroczek Flushing 14000 51 F 1:01:59 19:58
1000 Roberta Brawner Flint 14206 49 F 1:02:00 19:58
1001 Marilyn Belsky Burton 13557 69 F 1:02:01 19:58
1002 Grace Galbraith Metamora 13779 10 F 1:02:01 19:58
1003 JULIE LYNCH Flint 14808 31 F 1:02:01 19:58
1004 Tanya Wheeler Grand Blanc 14409 45 F 1:02:01 19:58
1005 Caitlyn Wroblewski Oxford 14611 9 F 1:02:02 19:59
1006 Linda Bearss Durand 14567 47 F 1:02:05 20:00
1007 Dianne Perkins Lennon 14566 48 F 1:02:05 20:00
1008 Mirium Boone Flint 14734 1:02:10 20:01
1009 Ann Krueger Flint 13841 35 F 1:02:12 20:02
1010 Penny Conforti Allenton 13602 40 F 1:02:12 20:02
1011 Leonard J Mervenne Flint 13840 30 M 1:02:14 20:02
1012 Samantha Aumaugher Flint 14626 36 F 1:02:14 20:03
1013 RACHEL Aumaugher Flint 14757 12 F 1:02:15 20:03
1014 Laura Galbraith Metamora 13778 44 F 1:02:21 20:05
1015 VIBHA KAUSHAL Grand Blanc 16476 42 F 1:02:28 20:07
1016 Laurie Wroblewski Oxford 14610 43 F 1:02:33 20:09
1017 Delores Le Galley Davison 14139 51 F 1:02:41 20:11
1018 Jessica L Haggerty Grand Blanc 14681 12 F 1:02:44 20:12
1019 Emily Taplin Maumee 16193 13 F 1:02:45 20:12
1020 Karie Vigeant Rochester Hills 14396 33 F 1:02:58 20:17
1021 Krystal Britton Burton 14041 10 F 1:03:01 20:18
1022 MacY O'Brien Davison 14339 8 F 1:03:06 20:19
1023 Pamela Shafer Auburn Hills 14368 41 F 1:03:06 20:19
1024 Rosanne Hayward Auburn Hills 14268 45 F 1:03:07 20:19
1025 Halbert Kellum Flint 13823 61 M 1:03:10 20:21
1026 Larry Cowgill Flint 14470 67 M 1:03:13 20:22
1027 Deanna O'Brien Davison 14338 36 F 1:03:13 20:22
1028 Katie Whitcombe Grand Blanc 14413 8 F 1:03:15 20:22
1029 Robert Whitcombe Grand Blanc 14411 40 M 1:03:15 20:22
1030 Celeste M Webb Clio 14848 37 F 1:03:17 20:23
1031 Tina Baldwin Lapeer 13687 32 F 1:03:18 20:23
1032 Gina Fagerman Plymouth 14619 35 F 1:03:18 20:23
1033 Laura Weiss Dewitt 14403 34 F 1:03:18 20:23
1034 Martha Weiss Fenton 14404 70 F 1:03:19 20:24
1035 Rena Quinn Davison 14076 73 F 1:03:22 20:24
1036 Theresa J Custodio Flint 14015 34 F 1:03:23 20:25
1037 Philip Custodio Flint 14013 35 M 1:03:23 20:25
1038 John O'Brien Burton 14014 64 M 1:03:24 20:25
1039 Kevin Meredith Flushing 13610 36 M 1:03:32 20:28
1040 SALLY ST JOHN Flushing 14718 71 F 1:03:32 20:28
1041 Fred Meredith Flushing 14723 65 M 1:03:32 20:28
1042 Karen Meredith Flushing 14717 63 F 1:03:32 20:28
1043 Wendy Meredith Flushing 1981 37 F 1:03:34 20:28
1044 Darrel R Merideth Flint 13550 50 M 1:03:39 20:30
1045 Lee Merideth Caseville 13549 81 F 1:03:42 20:31
1046 April Wallace Grand Blanc 13640 28 F 1:03:47 20:32
1047 Justin Harris Columbiaville 14485 10 M 1:03:47 20:33
1048 Alexandria Wallace Grand Blanc 13641 9 F 1:03:48 20:33
1049 Rhonda Britton Burton 14040 50 F 1:03:55 20:35
1050 Lashawnda Horton Flint 13913 23 F 1:03:55 20:35
1051 Carol Bryant Flint 13848 55 F 1:03:56 20:35
1052 David Bryant Burton 13852 28 M 1:03:56 20:35
1053 Kristina Bryant Burton 13851 26 F 1:03:57 20:36
1054 Karen Bennett Otisville 14196 40 F 1:04:02 20:37
1055 Zackary Bennett Otisville 14195 10 M 1:04:04 20:38
1056 JAJUAN DAVIS Flint 14786 21 M 1:04:15 20:41
1057 Angie Zimmerman Davison 14107 26 F 1:04:15 20:42
1058 Jackie Litteral Clio 9629 48 F 1:04:16 20:42
1059 Jerrod Zimmerman Flint 14851 26 M 1:04:16 20:42
1060 Michelle Schroer Davison 13582 30 F 1:04:21 20:44
1061 MICHELLE MCCLELLAN Flint 14788 21 F 1:04:23 20:44
1062 Dorothy Grizzle Burton 14175 60 F 1:04:36 20:48
1063 DARRIN Ringlein Mt Morris 14815 39 M 1:04:36 20:48
1064 Jenny Hardacre Grand Blanc 14176 53 F 1:04:37 20:49
1065 Sheryl Whitcombe Grand Blanc 14410 38 F 1:04:37 20:49
1066 Daniel Riddle Mt. Morris 14565 11 M 1:04:49 20:52
1067 MICHAEL LEDWICK Clio 14835 09 M 1:04:50 20:53
1068 CHRIS Clarambeau Burton 14841 32 M 1:04:55 20:54
1069 ROBERT CRAIG Grand Blanc 14837 48 M 1:04:58 20:55
1070 LAURENDA CRAIG Grand Blanc 14838 43 F 1:04:58 20:55
1071 Marcee Bobo Swartz Creek 13501 51 F 1:04:58 20:55
1072 KRISTEN Clarambeau Burton 14842 33 F 1:05:00 20:56
1073 Faye Bachuwa Grand Blanc 14080 51 F 1:05:00 20:56
1074 Constance Burnett Swartz Creek 13502 50 F 1:05:00 20:56
1075 DANIEL CRAIG Grand Blanc 14833 11 M 1:05:01 20:56
1076 Alice Gaultney Haslett 9720 50 F 1:05:01 20:56
1077 Karen McPherson Gaylord 13664 43 F 1:05:13 21:00
1078 Sherri Johnston Caledonia 14285 38 F 1:05:14 21:01
1079 Darlene Johnston Davison 14286 65 F 1:05:14 21:01
1080 LESA WACKERLE Hudsonville 14759 39 F 1:05:14 21:01
1081 Teri Kinney Linden 14155 34 F 1:05:22 21:03
1082 Mary Fishwick Fenton 14156 64 F 1:05:23 21:03
1083 Caitlin Williams Flint 14020 9 F 1:05:24 21:04
1084 Janet Hoover Danville 14840 67 F 1:05:25 21:04
1085 James Fishwick Fenton 14158 65 M 1:05:25 21:04
1086 KAREN RALSTON Greenwood 14888 35 F 1:05:25 21:04
1087 Pamela Reske Grand Blanc 14464 51 F 1:05:34 21:07
1088 Vicki Philbrick Grand Blanc 14551 58 F 1:05:40 21:09
1089 David Philbrick Grand Blanc 14552 60 M 1:05:40 21:09
1090 Lionel Lindsay Burton 14590 80 M 1:05:43 21:10
1091 Keeley Rose Flint 14043 10 F 1:06:00 21:15
1092 Abigail Manning Grand Blanc 14028 10 F 1:06:01 21:15
1093 Jacqueline Brown Burton 14854 15 F 1:06:21 21:22
1094 Louise D Rose Flint 14855 52 F 1:06:24 21:23
1095 Joann Brzezinski Davison 13638 49 F 1:06:31 21:25
1096 Ruth Brzezinski Fenton 13639 53 F 1:06:34 21:26
1097 Paige Sieloff Grand Blanc 14550 32 F 1:06:37 21:27
1098 Nancy Ruebke Grand Blanc 14363 59 F 1:06:38 21:27
1099 Corrin Cobb Flint 14027 9 F 1:06:40 21:28
1100 Stephanie Cobb Flint 14026 35 F 1:06:41 21:28
1101 Thomas George Grand Blanc 14025 56 M 1:06:41 21:29
1102 SARAH O'BERRY Fenton 14801 39 F 1:06:56 21:33
1103 Carol Leece Fenton 14296 59 F 1:06:58 21:34
1104 Jodie Leece Grand Blanc 14297 34 F 1:06:59 21:34
1105 Thomas Sutter Flint 14719 66 M 1:07:01 21:35
1106 LYNNE JELENSKI Flint 14720 46 F 1:07:02 21:35
1107 Angi Baldwin Linden 14862 29 F 1:07:39 21:47
1108 Brenda L Cole Lennon 14863 54 F 1:07:39 21:47
1109 Tara Mitchell Davison 14317 30 F 1:08:13 21:58
1110 LANDIN MITCHELL Davison 14737 6 M 1:08:14 21:58
1111 Austin Mitchell Davison 14318 8 F 1:08:14 21:58
1112 Candace McGlinchey Flint 14033 41 F 1:08:19 22:00
1113 Erika McGlinchey Flint 14032 8 F 1:08:19 22:00
1114 Zanita Rose Flint 13960 49 F 1:08:20 22:00
1115 Jeanna Jones Grand Blanc 14031 9 F 1:08:21 22:01
1116 Lisa Williams Flint 14022 41 F 1:08:21 22:01
1117 Kenneth Williams Flint 14021 12 M 1:08:22 22:01
1118 Auston Rose Flint 14042 9 M 1:08:27 22:03
1119 Olive E Lebeau Flint 13611 82 F 1:08:35 22:05
1120 Joann Comerford Saginaw 14554 56 F 1:08:36 22:05
1121 Barry L Barnes Burton 14077 61 M 1:08:39 22:06
1122 Tracy Lamb Flint 13589 32 F 1:08:44 22:08
1123 Jerry J Ward Goodrich 13590 59 M 1:08:46 22:09
1124 Gerald Rowland Flushing 13575 75 M 1:08:49 22:10
1125 Lisa Sutton Flushing 13574 46 F 1:08:49 22:10
1126 Patricia Rockaf Rockafello Grand Blanc 14571 62 F 1:08:51 22:10
1127 Thomas Buckheim Oxford 14570 67 M 1:08:51 22:10
1128 Paul Bolt Grand Blanc 14030 49 M 1:08:56 22:12
1129 Molly Bolt Grand Blanc 14029 10 F 1:08:56 22:12
1130 Mary Thompson Flint 14457 12 F 1:09:12 22:17
1131 Anjanette Haggard Flint 14148 10 F 1:09:13 22:18
1132 NATHANIEL RINGLEIN Auburn Hills 14866 7 M 1:09:36 22:25
1133 JULIANNE RINGLEIN Auburn Hills 14865 5 F 1:09:37 22:25
1134 Jennifer K Haggerty Grand Blanc 14680 42 F 1:09:53 22:30
1135 Judy Banfield Grand Blanc 14679 66 F 1:09:54 22:31
1136 Kafi Josey Ann Arbor 14288 30 F 1:10:16 22:38
1137 Ola Linder Chicago 14839 64 F 1:10:16 22:38
1138 Sheila Odom Flint 14642 36 F 1:10:25 22:41
1139 Bruce Gillespie Burton 14179 71 M 1:11:07 22:54
1140 Paul L Joitke Fenton 14692 45 M 1:11:26 23:00
1141 Bryan English Swartz Creek 14250 25 M 1:11:28 23:01
1142 Amber English Swartz Creek 14249 24 F 1:11:28 23:01
1143 Rick Tubbs Grand Blanc 10411 42 M 1:11:42 23:05
1144 Linda R Tubbs Grand Blanc 10412 37 F 1:11:45 23:06
1145 Rebecca Joitke Fenton 14687 37 F 1:11:56 23:10
1146 Patricia Tallent Otter Lake 13941 64 F 1:12:15 23:16
1147 Wendy Tallent Otter Lake 13942 32 F 1:12:16 23:16
1148 Tammy Fishwick Fenton 14157 32 F 1:12:44 23:25
1149 Lori Spinney Clio 13967 40 F 1:13:03 23:31
1150 Nancy S Wares Flint 13966 49 F 1:13:07 23:33
1151 Kim White Flint 14018 36 F 1:13:09 23:33
1152 Tamra Houston Fenton 13944 33 F 1:13:44 23:45
1153 Laura Weatherwax Davison 14402 42 F 1:14:07 23:52
1154 Thomas Clarambeau Flint 14222 55 M 1:14:09 23:53
1155 Paula Clarambeau Flint 14221 55 F 1:14:12 23:54
1156 Darryol Humphery Flint 16239 15 M 1:16:38 24:41
1157 Jeff Petts Fenton 13793 33 M 1:17:28 24:57
1158 Allison Petts Fenton 13792 4 F 1:17:31 24:58
1159 Andrew Petts Fenton 13795 7 M 1:17:36 24:59
1160 Dorothy Mexicotte Fenton 13796 61 F 1:17:36 24:59
1161 Holly Petts Fenton 13794 33 F 1:17:37 25:00
1162 Fran Smith Flint 13625 56 F 1:17:52 25:05
1163 Gloria Long Mt Morris 14117 57 F 1:17:52 25:05
1164 Anna Prosic West Bloomfield 14354 31 F 1:18:47 25:22
1165 Mark Prosic Redford 14353 34 M 1:18:48 25:22
1166 Robert Johnson Flint 14555 58 M 1:19:16 25:31
1167 Dennis R Stone Flint 14755 46 M 1:20:46 26:01
1168 Shivani Kaushal Grand Blanc 16469 10 F 1:21:16 26:10
1169 Timothy Williams Flint 16238 14 M 1:21:34 26:16
1170 Julius Humphries Flint 16289 14 M 1:21:41 26:18
1171 Marty Ogg Waterford 16175 49 M 1:22:47 26:39
1172 SUSAN ANDERSON Farmington Hills 14910 33 F 1:22:57 26:43
1173 Hannah Reader Davison 16479 12 F 1:23:02 26:44
1174 Jessy Berridge Owosso 14135 25 F 1:35:50 30:52
1175 Holly Weller-Krupp New Lothrop 13666 51 F 1:50:04 35:26
1176 Judy Freiheit Clio 13669 51 F 1:50:26 35:34




Place Name Last Name No. Ag S Time Pace
===== ========================== ====== ================= == = ======= =====
1 Jon Fry 13288 Farmington Hills 32 M 5:24 5:24
2 James Sly 16031 Flint 17 M 5:29 5:29
3 Michael Suski 16314 Grand Blanc 43 M 5:31 5:31
4 Greg Thomas 16500 Clio 35 M 5:36 5:36
5 Troy Hassell 16326 Clio 15 M 5:41 5:41
6 Daniel Garcia 16304 Lapeer 18 M 5:53 5:53
7 Helena Kramer 16273 Davison 16 F 6:17 6:17
8 Michael Roland-Smith 16076 Flint 17 M 6:28 6:28
9 Benjamin Huffman 16023 Swartz Creek 23 M 6:30 6:30
10 Nicholas Barden 16218 Otisville 13 M 6:31 6:31
11 Heidi Sack 16186 Linden 11 F 6:38 6:38
12 James Dobson 16336 Flint 12 M 6:42 6:42
13 Shane Mcauliffe 16356 Davison 12 M 6:42 6:42
14 Hans Williams 16526 Flint 18 M 6:46 6:46
15 Mathew Landis 11751 Flushing 12 M 6:51 6:51
16 Charles Kingston A 12340 Wixom 10 M 6:58 6:58
17 Zachary Hiris 16090 Bowling Green 8 M 7:00 7:00
18 Christopher Lynn 16168 Royal Oak 27 M 7:00 7:00
19 Daniel Schaepkens 16053 Davison 11 M 7:06 7:06
20 Zach Crim 16254 Haslett 13 M 7:14 7:14
21 Cody Cannon 16039 Swartz Creek 13 M 7:18 7:18
22 James Person 16339 Clio 12 M 7:18 7:18
23 Chris Cannon 16034 Swartz Creek 13 M 7:19 7:19
24 Brian Winterfield 16204 Grand Blanc 9 M 7:20 7:20
25 Todd Jones 16422 Goodrich 39 M 7:20 7:20
26 Jethro Flynn 16487 Flint 30 M 7:21 7:21
27 Jacob Weissend 16213 Flint 9 M 7:26 7:26
28 Luke D Tomczak 16327 Fenton 10 M 7:26 7:26
29 Khrystal Lewis 16166 Flint 9 F 7:27 7:27
30 Allison Severns 16392 Columbiaville 12 F 7:30 7:30
31 Sean Gray 16065 Flushing 12 M 7:34 7:34
32 Monica Hiris 16418 Bowling Green 42 F 7:36 7:36
33 Caleb Hess 16062 Henderson 8 M 7:37 7:37
34 Lauren Panzlau 16179 Fenton 14 F 7:38 7:38
35 Curtis Robinson 16247 Harrison 9 M 7:39 7:39
36 Samantha Simons 16501 Montrose 15 F 7:42 7:42
37 Cody Krause 16161 Grand Blanc 9 M 7:42 7:42
38 Emily Mckeon 16211 Swartz Creek 10 F 7:42 7:42
39 Parker Harbaugh 16069 Boyne City 10 M 7:43 7:43
40 Jonathan G Wolbert 16383 Flushing 12 M 7:44 7:44
41 Geoffrey Williston 16017 Rochester Hills 9 M 7:44 7:44
42 Joseph F Kerr 16047 Grand Blanc 12 M 7:46 7:46
43 De Andris Simpkins 16340 Grand Blanc 14 M 7:47 7:47
44 Brittany Petty 16338 Grand Blanc 15 F 7:48 7:48
45 Lindsey Gray 16066 Flushing 13 F 7:49 7:49
46 Kendryck Dixon 16081 Flint 10 M 7:51 7:51
47 Aketra Sevillian 16361 Flint 9 F 7:52 7:52
48 Troy Tomczak 16353 Fenton 8 M 7:52 7:52
49 Danielle Deloney 16223 Flushing 13 F 7:52 7:52
50 John Fisher 16385 Flint 12 M 7:54 7:54
51 Joshua Bonzheim 16543 Clarkston 7 M 7:59 7:59
52 Samuel Cardinal 16536 Flint 07 M 7:59 7:59
53 Cap Wilson 16202 Goodrich 7 M 8:00 8:00
54 Ann Ciemniecki 16129 Birmingham 11 F 8:01 8:01
55 Jalen Soper 16467 Flint 8 M 8:02 8:02
56 Brandon Schaefer 16102 Grand Blanc 14 M 8:03 8:03
57 Justin Noye 16453 Grand Blanc 9 M 8:03 8:03
58 Logan Rothley 16528 Flint 4 M 8:04 8:04
59 Ian Sutherland 16112 Grosse Pointe 7 M 8:04 8:04
60 Blake Keely 16444 Flushing 10 M 8:09 8:09
61 Brittany Dobson 16334 Flint 14 F 8:11 8:11
62 Alyssa Berry 16260 Bad Soden 7 F 8:11 8:11
63 Jacob Kenney 16488 Flushing 9 M 8:11 8:11
64 Sachin Pindolia 16270 Canton 8 M 8:12 8:12
65 Madison Abeare 16045 Davison 9 F 8:14 8:14
66 Gregory Rankin 16005 Bay City 58 M 8:14 8:14
67 Sidney Johnson 16358 Flint 8 F 8:15 8:15
68 Felecia Torres 16195 Toledo 16 F 8:19 8:19
69 Grant Bragorgos 16298 Danville 9 M 8:20 8:20
70 Addison May 16447 Flushing 08 F 8:22 8:22
71 Devan Beagle 16480 Fenton 10 M 8:22 8:22
72 Ronald Wright 16318 Linden 53 M 8:24 8:24
73 Tyrone Dubose 16423 Davison 12 M 8:25 8:25
74 Evan Sutherland 16113 Grosse Pointe 5 M 8:26 8:26
75 Alexis Weller 16322 Flint 12 F 8:27 8:27
76 Adam Kemp 16160 Oxford 8 M 8:27 8:27
77 Deandre Campbell 16424 Davison 11 M 8:28 8:28
78 Macker Wilson 16201 Goodrich 8 M 8:30 8:30
79 Dane Egner 16373 Burton 9 M 8:30 8:30
80 Andrew J Mcfall 16086 Fenton 10 M 8:33 8:33
81 Jacob Bradsher 16502 Utica 7 M 8:33 8:33
82 Rebecca Ball 16416 Linden 13 F 8:34 8:34
83 Derrick Hassell 16325 Clio 45 M 8:35 8:35
84 Morgan Miles 16249 Flushing 10 F 8:36 8:36
85 Spencer Owen 16463 Fenton 9 M 8:37 8:37
86 David Berry 16259 Bad Soden 9 M 8:37 8:37
87 Connor Owen 16464 Fenton 9 M 8:37 8:37
88 Lucas Odom 16324 Flint 10 M 8:38 8:38
89 Keith Nelson 16521 Grand Blanc 10 M 8:39 8:39
90 Riley Duffy 16427 Mt.Morris 9 F 8:40 8:40
91 Cassie Hoffman 16156 Oakland Twp. 9 F 8:40 8:40
92 Zachary Jewett 16271 Flint 13 M 8:41 8:41
93 Alex Fulton 16420 Fenton 8 M 8:42 8:42
94 Alexa Johnson 16434 Clio 9 F 8:43 8:43
95 Alec Hall 16388 Clio 9 M 8:44 8:44
96 Samuel Lupina 16167 Clio 9 M 8:44 8:44
97 Kate Carr 16272 Clarkston 12 F 8:44 8:44
98 Tyler Lenzi 16114 Clio 9 M 8:46 8:46
99 Stephen Andersen 16056 Burlington 8 M 8:49 8:49
100 Tyler Townsend 16282 Flushing 7 M 8:50 8:50
101 John Shocknesse 16473 Saginaw 11 M 8:50 8:50
102 Diane Hoffman 16155 Oakland Twp. 44 F 8:51 8:51
103 Chris Fulton 16421 Fenton 45 M 8:52 8:52
104 Matthew Colligan 16263 Grand Blanc 8 M 8:52 8:52
105 Alexander Simmons 16001 Oakville 9 M 8:53 8:53
106 Hayley Rocha 16043 Saginaw 12 F 8:54 8:54
107 Brooke Novess 16103 Mount Morris 8 F 8:58 8:58
108 Lauren Racine 16040 Grand Blanc 11 F 8:59 8:59
109 Abdul Fisher 16347 Flint 36 M 9:00 9:00
110 Ashley Connelly 16132 Grand Blanc 10 F 9:01 9:01
111 Sarah Swenson 16097 Ortonville 11 F 9:02 9:02
112 Andrea Kocher 16541 Oxford 8 F 9:02 9:02
113 Nicholas George 16144 Grand Blanc 7 M 9:04 9:04
114 Kameron Pitts 16372 Flint 8 M 9:04 9:04
115 Matthew Welch 16038 Flushing 13 M 9:04 9:04
116 Antio Bell 16071 Flint 15 M 9:06 9:06
117 Bobby Jaster 16315 Swartz Creek 6 M 9:07 9:07
118 Vasey Rocha 16042 Saginaw 10 F 9:08 9:08
119 Nathan Gross 16032 Grand Blanc 10 M 9:08 9:08
120 Steve Kocher 16542 Oxford 46 M 9:10 9:10
121 Gloreasha Kendrick 16089 Flint 14 F 9:11 9:11
122 Bella Robinson 16248 Harrison 11 F 9:11 9:11
123 Jacob Goldstein 16292 Grand Blanc 7 M 9:12 9:12
124 Diane Selby 16316 Grand Blanc 39 F 9:12 9:12
125 Michealle Forbes 16380 nt 8 F 9:13 9:13
126 Kimberly Bonzheim 16544 Clarkston 37 F 9:13 9:13
127 Bobby Lynch 16486 Fenton 6 M 9:13 9:13
128 Cole Mcclure 16507 Mount Morris 13 M 9:13 9:13
129 Kristen Schaefer 16101 Grand Blanc 12 F 9:13 9:13
130 Christianna Blain 16253 Leslie 10 F 9:13 9:13
131 Rebecca Selby 16317 Grand Blanc 9 F 9:14 9:14
132 Allison Winterfield 16203 Grand Blanc 6 F 9:14 9:14
133 Ricardo Gonzalez 16235 Davison 7 M 9:16 9:16
134 Hannah Baigent 16120 Toronto 11 F 9:17 9:17
135 Alan Baigent 16400 Toronto 47 M 9:17 9:17
136 Caspian Peavyhouse 16265 Davison 8 M 9:18 9:18
137 Aaron Adams 16219 Flint 7 M 9:18 9:18
138 Melissa George 16142 Grand Blanc 11 F 9:18 9:18
139 John Gossett Ii 16147 Flint 9 M 9:19 9:19
140 Jacob Ennis 16141 Flint 7 M 9:20 9:20
141 James Vandeputte 16285 Davison 15 M 9:20 9:20
142 Elijah Evans 16002 Mount Morris 8 M 9:20 9:20
143 Joshua Kingston 16214 Wixom 6 M 9:20 9:20
144 Graceson C Kerr 16048 Grand Blanc 9 F 9:20 9:20
145 Ewa Urbanska 16196 Hamtramck 25 F 9:21 9:21
146 Ben Walther 12267 Flushing 6 M 9:22 9:22
147 Paul Lange 16162 Dryden 37 M 9:23 9:23
148 Joseph F Wateridge 13843 Flint 35 M 9:23 9:23
149 Jacob Lange 16163 Dryden 7 M 9:23 9:23
150 James Lilly 16478 Lyons 7 M 9:26 9:26
151 Mitchell Duncan 16446 Flushing 10 M 9:27 9:27
152 Michael Berry 16258 Bad Soden 11 M 9:29 9:29
153 Ian Dillingham 16496 Linden 7 M 9:30 9:30
154 Jeremiah Gossett 16145 Flint 8 M 9:30 9:30
155 Ryan Waggoner 16465 Flint 7 M 9:30 9:30
156 Sally Swenson 16096 Ortonville 39 F 9:30 9:30
157 Hunter Pressel 16437 Flushing 7 M 9:31 9:31
158 Emily Gibbs 16092 Holly 9 F 9:31 9:31
159 Racehl Wandmacher 16010 Flint 10 F 9:33 9:33
160 Vivian Petty 16337 Grand Blanc 12 F 9:33 9:33
161 Richard Carman 16128 Grand Blanc 9 M 9:34 9:34
162 Jacqueline Reneaud 16183 Goodrich 8 F 9:34 9:34
163 Thomas Ruggirello 16111 Grand Blanc 47 M 9:34 9:34
164 Joey F Wateridge 16374 Flint 6 M 9:35 9:35
165 Nicholas Racine 16041 Grand Blanc 9 M 9:35 9:35
166 Philip Mitchell 16474 Rochester Hills 29 M 9:35 9:35
167 Julie Bondy 16398 Flushing 40 F 9:36 9:36
168 Dominque Caryton 16237 Flint 13 M 9:36 9:36
169 Lynzie Merrow 16172 Flint 11 F 9:36 9:36
170 Clare E Barkey 16545 Clarkston 9 F 9:38 9:38
171 Mary Savage 16046 Davison 9 F 9:38 9:38
172 Taylor Townsend 16283 Flushing 9 F 9:38 9:38
173 Kyle Szymanski 16189 Mount Pleasant 7 M 9:38 9:38
174 Katie Rexroth 16085 Grand Blanc 8 F 9:38 9:38
175 Thomas Townsend 16280 Flushing 48 M 9:38 9:38
176 Jacob Martin 16294 Linden 6 M 9:38 9:38
177 Elysabeth Oson 16176 Davison 7 F 9:43 9:43
178 Autumn Williams 16393 Flint 14 F 9:45 9:45
179 Donna Prince 16503 .. 37 F 9:47 9:47
180 Lauren G Straley 16319 Flushing 10 F 9:48 9:48
181 Chad Williams 16313 Davison 9 M 9:49 9:49
182 Rosalyn Ringlein 16454 Goodrich 10 F 9:50 9:50
183 Nancy Keaner 16482 Saginaw 17 F 9:50 9:50
184 Samantha Whitman 16449 Lennon 10 F 9:51 9:51
185 William Piontkowski 12171 Sylvan Lake 49 M 9:52 9:52
186 Elizabeth Piontkowski 16182 Sylvan Lake 11 F 9:53 9:53
187 Mary-Marae Baker 16121 Marion 10 F 9:53 9:53
188 Tj Baker 16122 Marion 7 M 9:53 9:53
189 Marvin Johnson 16359 Flint 11 M 9:55 9:55
190 Sean Corcoran 16136 Grand Blanc 7 M 9:56 9:56
191 Haile Clifton 16257 Clarkston 6 F 9:56 9:56
192 Thomas Kaliszewski 16036 Rochester 7 M 9:56 9:56
193 Christopher Corcoran 16137 Grand Blanc 44 M 9:57 9:57
194 John Fisher 16386 Flint 43 M 9:57 9:57
195 Michael Latimer 16288 Flint 8 M 9:57 9:57
196 Joshua Palmer 16470 Vassar 6 M 9:58 9:58
197 Joshua Fisher 16384 Flint 9 M 9:59 9:59
198 Kevin Waggoner 16461 Flint 12 M 9:59 9:59
199 Alan Oson 16177 Davison 33 M 10:00 10:00
200 Blake Bean 16301 Farmington Hills 4 M 10:01 10:01
201 Arteka Sevillian 16362 Flint 33 F 10:01 10:01
202 Max Martin 16435 Fenton 8 M 10:02 10:02
203 Maggie Martin 16436 Fenton 15 F 10:02 10:02
204 Andrew Mikoleizik 16291 Saginaw 7 M 10:04 10:04
205 Devon Pingle 16180 Flint 7 M 10:06 10:06
206 Micali Gadola 16306 Fenton 7 F 10:07 10:07
207 Brittany Perlaaki 16006 Fenton 10 F 10:08 10:08
208 David Pressick 16471 Lansing 39 M 10:08 10:08
209 Steele Pressick 16472 Lansing 10 M 10:08 10:08
210 Timothy Smela 16432 Flint 10 M 10:13 10:13
211 Jackie Benson 16022 Burton 11 F 10:13 10:13
212 Hannah Evans 16003 Mount Morris 7 F 10:14 10:14
213 Paris Bragorgos 16297 Danville 2 F 10:14 10:14
214 Timothy Evans 16004 Mount Morris 40 M 10:15 10:15
215 Andrew Hopson 16158 Flint 8 M 10:16 10:16
216 Jon Rathburn 16016 Flint 34 M 10:16 10:16
217 Ben Meinburg 16276 Davison 9 M 10:16 10:16
218 Rachel Meinburg 16277 Davison 9 F 10:17 10:17
219 Madison Bisbee 16028 Davison 8 F 10:17 10:17
220 Eric Hopson 12045 Flint 37 M 10:17 10:17
221 Aleta Arthur 16207 Flint 35 F 10:17 10:17
222 Jonathon G. Williams 16405 Grand Blanc 7 M 10:18 10:18
223 Carter Gadola 16243 Lansing 7 M 10:18 10:18
224 Erika Northern 16428 Willowick 16 F 10:19 10:19
225 Autumn R Stewart 16300 Flint 11 F 10:19 10:19
226 Garret Miller 16264 Flushing 10 M 10:19 10:19
227 Elizabeth Gleason 16450 Lennon 7 F 10:20 10:20
228 Aaron Meinburg 16275 Davison 9 M 10:20 10:20
229 Joshua George 16143 Grand Blanc 9 M 10:21 10:21
230 Benjamin Cole 16131 Durand 10 M 10:21 10:21
231 Rory Santamour 16070 Grand Blanc 6 M 10:22 10:22
232 Deborah R Williams 16404 Grand Blanc 40 F 10:24 10:24
233 George Meinburg 16278 Davison 41 M 10:25 10:25
234 Tristian Lock 16344 Grand Blanc 8 M 10:25 10:25
235 Lauren Meinburg 16274 Davison 10 F 10:25 10:25
236 Spencer Stark 16229 Burton 7 M 10:27 10:27
237 Hannah Ball 16414 Linden 11 F 10:28 10:28
238 Mackenzie Santamour 11724 Grand Blanc 9 F 10:28 10:28
239 Nicole Dolloff 16215 Davison 9 F 10:29 10:29
240 Julie E Santamour 11723 Grand Blanc 37 F 10:29 10:29
241 Marcia Ramsey 16088 Flint 11 F 10:30 10:30
242 Diana Munoz 16387 Flint 9 F 10:31 10:31
243 Darryl Cafasso 16108 Grand Blanc 33 M 10:31 10:31
244 Scott Connelly 16135 Grand Blanc 38 M 10:31 10:31
245 Norm Williams 16406 Grand Blanc 47 M 10:33 10:33
246 Douglas Ball 16415 Linden 46 M 10:33 10:33
247 Tristan Bishop 16057 Clio 8 F 10:33 10:33
248 Andrea Manninen 16170 Flushing 32 F 10:36 10:36
249 Dustin Sack 16228 Linden 8 M 10:36 10:36
250 Cody Saville 16402 Mount Morris 11 M 10:36 10:36
251 Todd Baker 16123 Marion 36 M 10:37 10:37
252 Michael Cummings 16408 Flint 13 M 10:37 10:37
253 Lexie Mcanelly 16052 Saginaw 8 F 10:38 10:38
254 Samuel Aronson 16118 Grand Blanc 8 M 10:38 10:38
255 James Sherline 16477 Ann Arbor 8 M 10:39 10:39
256 Michael Sack 16185 Linden 35 M 10:40 10:40
257 Gretchen Sack 16227 Linden 6 F 10:40 10:40
258 Kyle Dewitt 16527 Ortonville 8 M 10:40 10:40
259 Maggie Dewan 16495 Fenton 10 F 10:41 10:41
260 Mary Laclair 16375 Grand Blanc 8 F 10:41 10:41
261 Heather Kassin 16159 Burton 10 F 10:42 10:42
262 Kirti Vekaria 16044 Swartz Creek 12 F 10:42 10:42
263 Ellen Owocki 16255 Fenton 13 F 10:42 10:42
264 Ryan Lawrence 16246 Flint 12 M 10:42 10:42
265 Marybeth Owocki 16256 Fenton 7 F 10:45 10:45
266 Brendan O'kelly 16082 Flint 8 M 10:45 10:45
267 Thomas Hertz 16154 Flint 47 M 10:47 10:47
268 Julie A Katerberg 16084 Swartz Creek 13 F 10:47 10:47
269 Michael Owocki 16178 Fenton 37 M 10:47 10:47
270 Emily Connelly 16133 Grand Blanc 7 F 10:48 10:48
271 Katie Owen 16456 Flushing 25 F 10:49 10:49
272 Drew Vandeputte 16197 Davison 8 M 10:50 10:50
273 Jonah Dewitt 16261 Obetz 7 M 10:51 10:51
274 Sarah Young 16206 Cleveland 9 F 10:52 10:52
275 Riley Webb 16029 Davison 9 F 10:53 10:53
276 Alisha Arter 16365 Flint 12 F 10:53 10:53
277 Allison Kimber 16067 Burton 11 F 10:53 10:53
278 Shankar Kaushal 16468 Grand Blanc 7 M 10:53 10:53
279 Latasia Caldwell 16078 Flint 11 F 10:55 10:55
280 Cindy Castor 16440 Goodrich 38 F 10:58 10:58
281 Hannah Gadola 16307 Fenton 9 F 10:58 10:58
282 Briana Northern 16429 Willowick 20 F 10:59 10:59
283 Sterling Mcpherson 16024 Gaylord 8 M 11:00 11:00
284 Jessica D Davoli 16395 Flint 20 F 11:00 11:00
285 Clare Mcpherson 16025 Gaylord 10 F 11:01 11:01
286 Lydia Wandmacher 16009 Flint 6 F 11:01 11:01
287 Ken Arbogast-Wilson 16116 Grass Lake 37 M 11:02 11:02
288 Dave Kopin 16299 Flint 57 M 11:03 11:03
289 Mariel Arbogast-Wilson 16117 Grass Lake 7 F 11:04 11:04
290 Cheyene Crowder 16466 Bancroft 39 F 11:04 11:04
291 Parker Ovadek 7914 Davison 6 M 11:05 11:05
292 Madison Olmstead 16035 Millington 9 F 11:06 11:06
293 Allen E Olmstead 16328 Millington 45 M 11:06 11:06
294 Brittany Novess 16104 Mount Morris 8 F 11:07 11:07
295 Kourtney Brown 16026 Flushing 10 F 11:09 11:09
296 Susannah Aronson 16119 Grand Blanc 5 F 11:09 11:09
297 Madeline Reneaud 16184 Goodrich 4 F 11:11 11:11
298 Jeanine Stark 16230 Burton 37 F 11:11 11:11
299 Alexandra Bragorgos 16296 Danville 12 F 11:12 11:12
300 Rebecca Schulz 16493 Orlando 30 F 11:13 11:13
301 Donovon Cooler 16448 Mt Morris 11 M 11:14 11:14
302 Georgia Madison 16532 Independence 9 F 11:15 11:15
303 Bryson Cafasso 16107 Grand Blanc 5 M 11:15 11:15
304 Sam Schulz 16492 Lansing 7 M 11:15 11:15
305 Martha Kenel 16494 Grand Rapids 56 F 11:16 11:16
306 Joshua Davenport 16252 Grand Blanc 7 M 11:16 11:16
307 Megan Lynch 16485 Fenton 4 F 11:17 11:17
308 Steve Bragorgos 16295 Danville 40 M 11:17 11:17
309 Nicholas Byrd 16413 Flint 13 M 11:21 11:21
310 Colton Smith 16279 Flint 7 M 11:23 11:23
311 Evelyn Connelly 16134 Grand Blanc 36 F 11:24 11:24
312 Rachel Kish 16226 Grand Blanc 8 F 11:25 11:25
313 Jacob Yurk 16534 Grand Blanc 8 M 11:25 11:25
314 Jennifer Kish 16225 Grand Blanc 11 F 11:25 11:25
315 Josie Metcalf 16050 Flint 6 F 11:29 11:29
316 Abe Ulanoff 16094 Southfield 87 M 11:30 11:30
317 Lakin Odom 16323 Flint 9 F 11:31 11:31
318 Vikki Wandmacher 16008 Flint 39 F 11:32 11:32
319 Mitchell Hintze 16399 Flushing 11 M 11:33 11:33
320 Javier Guerra 16491 Flint 11 M 11:34 11:34
321 Kaylie Gram 16293 Troy 11 F 11:34 11:34
322 Alec Mcanelly 16051 Saginaw 4 M 11:34 11:34
323 Kendall Carino 16460 Linden 6 F 11:34 11:34
324 Mitchell Harrison 16152 Davison 10 M 11:34 11:34
325 Jeff Kish 16224 Grand Blanc 39 M 11:35 11:35
326 Shelby Yurk 16533 Grand Blanc 11 F 11:37 11:37
327 Andrea Richards 16245 Davison 9 F 11:38 11:38
328 Mark R Wallen 16523 Grand Blanc 9 M 11:39 11:39
329 Jay Jay Hipps 16524 Flint 6 M 11:44 11:44
330 Jena Barber 16125 Swartz Creek 13 F 11:45 11:45
331 Wayne T Phillpotts 16458 Linden 41 M 11:45 11:45
332 Megan Bigelow 16126 Flushing 6 F 11:46 11:46
333 Rachel Phillpotts 16459 Linden 5 F 11:46 11:46
334 Buddha Goodwin 16410 Flushing 10 M 11:47 11:47
335 Jeffery Bigelow 16127 Flushing 38 M 11:48 11:48
336 Maya Gossett 16146 Flint 5 F 11:48 11:48
337 Earl Fisher 16331 Burton 58 F 11:48 11:48
338 Lauren Preston 16281 Davison 13 F 11:51 11:51
339 Logan Gadola 16303 Grand Blanc 7 M 11:52 11:52
340 Shealyn Mandle 16412 Fenton 6 F 11:53 11:53
341 Taylor Waggoner 16484 Chelsea 8 M 11:56 11:56
342 Alvern Lock 16345 Grand Blanc 46 M 11:59 11:59
343 Cameran Krivitsky 16455 Orchard Lake 10 M 11:59 11:59
344 Brianna Ballard 11889 Westmont 8 F 12:01 12:01
345 Jessica Carpenter 16210 Flushing 11 F 12:05 12:05
346 Ashlynn Dye 16341 Flint 13 F 12:06 12:06
347 Kaelin Hurst 16351 Flint 9 F 12:07 12:07
348 Patrick Clark 16130 Grand Blanc 17 M 12:08 12:08
349 Abbie Isham 16208 Flint 9 F 12:08 12:08
350 Taylor Mcclain 16354 Flint 8 F 12:09 12:09
351 Ashley Gross 16381 Flint 15 F 12:11 12:11
352 Kanicia Gallaspy 16077 Flint 14 F 12:13 12:13
353 Mark Bolduc 16233 Flint 14 M 12:13 12:13
354 Trevor Lopatin 16462 Orchard Lake 10 M 12:14 12:14
355 Nakiya Williams 16079 Flint 15 F 12:14 12:14
356 Bianca Smothers 16074 Flint 11 F 12:14 12:14
357 Alexis Sevillian 16363 Flint 6 F 12:26 12:26
358 Kristen Ovadek 7913 Davison 31 F 12:27 12:27
359 Olivia Hutchison 16287 Flint 8 F 12:27 12:27
360 Zoe Hutchison 16286 Flint 7 F 12:28 12:28
361 Matika Fisher 16348 Flint 32 F 12:28 12:28
362 Natalie Ovadek 7912 Davison 4 F 12:28 12:28
363 Mitchell O'leary 16115 Flint 8 M 12:29 12:29
364 Gwendolyn Hopkins 16157 Flint 7 F 12:30 12:30
365 Micah Dewitt 16262 Obetz 5 M 12:32 12:32
366 Grace Guerra 16409 Lapeer 12 F 12:34 12:34
367 Nadelynn Guerra 16430 Lapeer 07 F 12:35 12:35
368 Saryne Johnson 16360 Flint 46 F 12:36 12:36
369 Andrea Grant 16148 Grand Blanc 42 F 12:44 12:44
370 Nicholas Welch 16037 Flushing 10 M 12:47 12:47
371 Hailey Watkins 16198 Grand Haven 7 F 12:52 12:52
372 Gregoire Bolduc 16232 Flint 45 M 12:52 12:52
373 Meghan Wateridge 16369 Flint 4 F 12:55 12:55
374 Burton Watkins 16199 Grand Haven 54 M 12:55 12:55
375 Nicholas Holmes 16497 Grand Blanc 5 M 12:56 12:56
376 Melissa Weber 16200 Warren 35 F 12:57 12:57
377 Jennifer Pendell 16538 Ft Wayne 08 F 12:59 12:59
378 Kathleen Lewan 16165 Commerce Twp 45 F 12:59 12:59
379 Trenton Strang 16019 Fenton 6 M 12:59 12:59
380 Timothy Pendell 16537 Fort Wayne 06 M 13:00 13:00
381 Riley Ann Gadola 16305 Fenton 5 F 13:00 13:00
382 Brenna Metcalf 16049 Flint 9 F 13:00 13:00
383 John A Gadola 16525 Fenton 38 M 13:00 13:00
384 Melody Strang 16018 Fenton 30 F 13:01 13:01
385 Justin Turner 16483 Saginaw 10 M 13:01 13:01
386 Alex Fernandez 16425 Flint 11 M 13:02 13:02
387 Jacob C Fernandez 16426 Flint 9 M 13:03 13:03
388 Breanna Reynolds 16390 Flint 10 F 13:05 13:05
389 Erin Brown 16396 Davison 9 F 13:05 13:05
390 Lindsey Ploof 16377 Flint 9 F 13:05 13:05
391 Abigail Callard 16411 Fenton 7 F 13:10 13:10
392 Kameryn Moore 16059 Rochester 13 F 13:10 13:10
393 Patty Reppenhagen 16087 Grand Blanc 47 F 13:11 13:11
394 Lisa Reppenhagen 16100 Grand Blanc 12 F 13:14 13:14
395 Rhian Mulligan 16417 Mississauga 14 F 13:15 13:15
396 Stephen Wolcott 16205 Flint 7 M 13:18 13:18
397 Brianna Cooley 16535 Flint 7 F 13:20 13:20
398 Alanna Rathburn 16014 Flint 10 F 13:21 13:21
399 Frank Perlaki 16007 Highland 12 M 13:21 13:21
400 Michelle Rowe 16095 Independence 27 F 13:22 13:22
401 Adam Lewis 16231 Pontiac 5 M 13:24 13:24
402 Robert Mora 16174 Grand Blanc 7 M 13:27 13:27
403 Celeste Mora 16173 Grand Blanc 41 F 13:28 13:28
404 Morgan Gross 16033 Grand Blanc 8 F 13:30 13:30
405 Angel Horton 16371 Durand 13 F 13:32 13:32
406 Jessica Wojceichowski 16221 Ortonville 11 F 13:35 13:35
407 Joe Wojciechowski 16222 Ortonville 42 M 13:35 13:35
408 Emily Wojciechowski 16220 Ortonville 8 F 13:36 13:36
409 Haley Pingle 16181 Flint 6 F 13:42 13:42
410 Rhonda R Straley 16321 Flushing 38 F 13:44 13:44
411 Juliyana Straley 16320 Flushing 7 F 13:45 13:45
412 Evan Gadola 16242 Lansing 5 M 13:46 13:46
413 Joseph Johnson 16091 Otisville 7 M 13:58 13:58
414 Stacy Lloyd 16015 Flint 32 F 13:58 13:58
415 Kaitlin Tolley 16389 Burton 10 F 13:59 13:59
416 Danielle K Cooke 16209 Flushing 12 F 14:03 14:03
417 Keosha Arline 16419 Grand Blanc 9 F 14:13 14:13
418 Mike Compton 16027 Flushing 35 M 14:14 14:14
419 Joseph Richards 16244 Davison 10 M 14:29 14:29
420 Timmy Gross 16378 Flint 45 M 14:35 14:35
421 Darlene Stultz 16308 Grand Blanc 7 F 14:36 14:36
422 Sherri Gross 16379 Flint 44 F 14:37 14:37
423 Noah Gadola 16302 Grand Blanc 2 M 14:37 14:37
424 Aaron Gross 16489 Flint 8 M 14:37 14:37
425 Brandon Novess 16105 Mount Morris 10 M 14:39 14:39
426 Demetrius Humphries 16290 Flint 13 M 14:40 14:40
427 Rhiannon E Rush 16531 Grand Blanc 9 F 14:40 14:40
428 Darlene Stultz 16309 Grand Blanc 46 F 14:42 14:42
429 Danny L Williams 16236 Flint 16 M 14:45 14:45
430 Yvonne Rau 16439 Flint 32 F 14:50 14:50
431 Briana Wallen 16522 Grand Blanc 7 F 14:52 14:52
432 Verina J. Keely 16445 Swartz Creek 55 F 14:55 14:55
433 Marvin Moore 16481 Rochester 52 M 14:57 14:57
434 Nick Daprai 16138 Lake Orion 7 M 14:57 14:57
435 Michelle Reynolds 16391 Flint 38 F 14:57 14:57
436 Betty Rush 16529 Grand Blanc 43 F 14:59 14:59
437 Sierrra Rush 16530 Grand Blanc 8 F 14:59 14:59
438 Chandler Moore 16058 Rochester Hills 10 F 15:01 15:01
439 Michael Barnes 16072 Flint 16 M 15:09 15:09
440 Elle Hattan 16153 Portland 15 F 15:14 15:14
441 Tyler Carroll 16064 Burton 9 M 15:19 15:19
442 Shelley M Carroll 11729 Burton 38 F 15:28 15:28
443 Ryan Tubbs 16376 Flint 8 M 15:28 15:28
444 Branden Stull 16188 Durand 7 M 15:34 15:34
445 Adia Hansen 16151 Ann Arbor 4 F 15:40 15:40
446 Yvette Morgan 16394 Flint 38 F 15:40 15:40
447 Benjamin Novess 16106 Mount Morris 12 M 15:48 15:48
448 Mark Stultz 16310 Grand Blanc 49 M 16:01 16:01
449 Tiffany Gross 16382 int 14 F 16:01 16:01
450 Corrina Gross 16490 Flint 11 F 16:06 16:06
451 Dasia Hamlett 16350 Flint 11 F 16:27 16:27
452 Malecka Hartwell 16329 Flint 10 F 16:29 16:29
453 Datara Hines 16352 Flint 7 F 16:31 16:31
454 Alexondra Wynn 16433 Flint 6 F 16:44 16:44
455 Chrissy Spencer 16187 Flint 22 F 17:06 17:06
456 Millie Hendrick 16451 Flushing F 25:45 25:45
457 Barbara Mcclure 16061 Flint 70 F 27:04 27:04
458 Karen A Mcclure 16438 Flint 40 F 27:04 27:04
459 Michael Kotarski 16452 Flint 99 M 27:06 27:06

Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.