Crim Festival of Races - 10mile, wheelers

back to results

Aug. 28, 2004

Crim Festival of Races - 10mile, wheelers
Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Country Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== =============== == ======= ======== =====
1 1 Linus Maiyo KENYA 21 24:00 00:48:06 4:49
2 2 Isaac Arusei KENYA 28 23:53 00:48:19 4:50
3 3 Patrick Nthiwa KENYA 21 23:55 00:48:37 4:52
4 4 Brian Sell USA 26 24:03 00:48:38 4:52
5 5 Wilson Kipruto Komen KENYA 26 24:00 00:48:41 4:53
6 6 John Kagwe KENYA 35 24:04 00:48:57 4:54
7 7 John Kariuki KENYA 35 24:08 00:49:08 4:55
8 8 Samuel Ndereba KENYA 27 24:03 00:49:16 4:56
9 9 Clint Verran USA 29 24:52 00:49:39 4:58
10 10 Joseph Kamau KENYA 26 24:06 00:49:41 4:59
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Country Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== =============== == ======= ======== =====
1 33 Leah Malot KENYA 32 27:01 00:54:35 5:28
2 35 Galina Alexandrova RUSSIA 28 27:02 00:54:45 5:29
3 47 Dorota Gruca POLAND 34 27:31 00:55:55 5:36
4 51 Tatyana Pozdnyakova UKRAINE 49 28:00 00:56:31 5:40
5 52 Vicky Gill GREAT BRITAIN 23 28:14 00:56:40 5:40
6 61 Gladys Asiba KENYA 27 28:21 00:58:00 5:48
7 76 Betsy Frens USA 29 29:22 00:58:58 5:54
8 89 Denisa Costesca ROMANIA 28 28:48 00:59:47 5:59
9 93 Monica Hostetler USA 28 30:00 01:00:03 6:01
10 112 Ramilia Burangulova RUSSIA 43 29:48 01:00:59 6:06
******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Country Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== =============== == ======= ======== =====
1 53 Chris Toepfer USA 41 27:57 00:56:48 5:41
2 54 Eric Stuber USA 41 27:39 00:57:11 5:44
3 59 Don Singleton 44 28:30 00:57:45 5:47
******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Country Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== =============== == ======= ======== =====
1 51 Tatyana Pozdnyakova UKRAINE 49 28:00 00:56:31 5:40
2 112 Ramilia Burangulova RUSSIA 43 29:48 01:00:59 6:06
3 253 Karen Kemmis USA 43 32:32 01:05:44 6:35
TOP 5 MICHIGAN MEN

Place Oall Name City Ag S Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === == = ======= ======= =====
1 4 Brian Sell Rochester Hills Mi 26 M 24:03 48:38 4:52
2 7 John Kariuki Homewood MI 35 M 24:08 49:08 4:55
3 9 Clint Verran Rochester Hills Mi 29 M 24:52 49:39 4:58
4 13 Boaz Cheboiywo Ypsilanti Mi 25 M 24:04 50:01 5:01
5 14 Paul W Aufdemberge Redford Mi 39 M 25:04 50:04 5:01

TOP 5 MICHIGAN WOMEN

Place Oall Name City Ag S Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === == = ======= ======= =====
1 76 Betsy Frens Kalamazoo Mi 29 F 29:22 58:58 5:54
2 89 Denisa Costesca Wixom Mi 28 F 28:48 59:47 5:59
3 93 Monica Hostetler Rochester Hills Mi 28 F 30:00 1:00:03 6:01
4 114 Katie Jazwinski Dexter Mi 25 F 29:46 1:01:05 6:07
5 119 Jackie Rzepecki Rochester Hills Mi 25 F 30:31 1:01:19 6:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 628 Zac Bigelow Byron Center 13 35:12 1:11:33 7:10
2 815 David Madrigal Iii Durand 12 35:30 1:13:41 7:23
3 1141 Roger Wildmo Jr. Durand 12 37:07 1:16:55 7:42
4 1664 Ryan Seeley Flint 13 41:11 1:21:01 8:07
5 1714 Justin Merrow Flint 13 41:23 1:21:20 8:08
6 2207 Brooks Jarman Columbia 13 41:27 1:25:00 8:30
7 2929 Mark Hill Clio 13 44:23 1:29:36 8:58
8 3036 Charles Merrill Iii Mount Morris 8 47:12 1:30:21 9:03
9 3129 Michael Peavyhouse Davison 13 46:37 1:30:57 9:06
10 3163 Jumanne Lee Ann Arbor 13 41:50 1:31:10 9:07
11 3828 Justin Syrowik Ortonville 13 49:42 1:35:39 9:34
12 3952 Samuel Rohloff Royal Oak 13 46:31 1:36:33 9:40
13 4081 Peter Bruland Howell 13 48:13 1:37:19 9:44
14 4395 Seth Hendrickson Grand Blanc 13 49:04 1:39:45 9:59
15 4592 Brendon Szczepaniak Fenton 12 49:03 1:41:38 10:10
16 4737 Mike Bannigan Lake Orion 11 51:37 1:43:09 10:19
17 4936 Jarrod Hardy Davison 12 53:12 1:45:05 10:31
18 4937 Korey Hardy Davison 13 53:13 1:45:05 10:31
19 5550 Christian S. Wood Flushing 13 57:33 1:53:40 11:22
20 5590 Vincent Dutkowski Flushing 12 56:15 1:54:34 11:28
21 5610 Jacob Willing Flint 13 59:12 1:54:58 11:30
22 5883 Pedro Berlanga Iii Flushing 9 50:34 2:00:50 12:05
23 5969 Jacob Marco Toledo 12 1:00:51 2:03:26 12:21
24 6180 Alex Coles Swartz Creek 12 1:02:21 2:11:35 13:10
25 6375 Joshua Parker Grand Blanc 12 1:08:33 2:25:36 14:34
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 1231 Adriel Egner Burton 13 38:01 1:17:39 7:46
2 3376 Ana Trivax Commerce Twp. 11 49:05 1:32:41 9:17
3 3509 C.c. Weber Goodrich 13 49:31 1:33:39 9:22
4 6399 Tamela Mitchell Flint 13 1:13:37 2:27:26 14:45
5 6438 Ashley Mills Flint 10 1:06:22 2:30:52 15:06
6 6472 Deonna Alston Flint 11 1:11:20 2:35:37 15:34
7 6527 Courtney Rider Palma Sola 13 1:22:20 2:47:41 16:47
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 135 John Liu Troy 15 30:27 1:01:41 6:11
2 165 Kenny Wall Flushing 14 30:49 1:03:01 6:19
3 191 Jeff Bonzheim Jenison 15 32:16 1:03:58 6:24
4 197 Jon Bigelow Grandville 15 32:14 1:04:05 6:25
5 248 Jeremy Kiley Marlette 15 32:12 1:05:31 6:34
6 402 Brandon Brancheau Flint 14 35:05 1:08:32 6:52
7 472 Bryan Holloway Flushing 15 34:17 1:09:12 6:56
8 507 Adam George Ortonville 15 33:52 1:09:31 6:58
9 550 Eric L Fuller Burton 15 35:17 1:10:11 7:02
10 593 Joseph S Maki Flint 14 34:22 1:11:00 7:06
11 635 Justin Hilton Flint 15 35:55 1:11:38 7:10
12 651 Drew Edwards Rochester 14 35:54 1:11:47 7:11
13 704 Michael Wolfe Byron Center 14 35:13 1:12:24 7:15
14 717 Devin O'leary Flint 14 35:16 1:12:35 7:16
15 752 Greg Dedow Clarkston 14 36:39 1:13:01 7:19
16 993 Jacob Breczinski Flushing 15 38:13 1:15:41 7:35
17 1082 Austin Jackson Grand Blanc 14 38:29 1:16:29 7:39
18 1119 Collin Kooy Metamora 15 39:52 1:16:43 7:41
19 1241 Matt Hergenreder Grand Blanc 15 37:27 1:17:44 7:47
20 1384 Nathaniel Burnell Flint 15 41:00 1:18:55 7:54
21 1393 Cory Carroll Fenton 15 40:55 1:18:58 7:54
22 1413 Mark M Weber Goodrich 14 38:49 1:19:09 7:55
23 1440 Jarred Battles Linden 14 39:11 1:19:20 7:56
24 1504 Brad Gilligan Davison 15 38:25 1:19:44 7:59
25 1593 Nicholas Kayser St. Clair Shores 15 40:16 1:20:34 8:04
26 1626 Brandon Merrow Flint 14 40:42 1:20:49 8:05
27 1658 Anthony Garza Independence 14 40:34 1:20:59 8:06
28 1687 Daniel Meinzer Flushing 15 40:08 1:21:09 8:07
29 1721 Russell Barkman Iii Lansing 14 40:04 1:21:24 8:09
30 2043 Lawrence Young Macomb 15 42:42 1:23:55 8:24
31 2060 Cody O'kelly Flint 14 41:02 1:24:03 8:25
32 2181 Jeffrey Lewis Otisville 15 44:09 1:24:52 8:30
33 2843 Lyle Young Macomb 15 45:52 1:29:00 8:54
34 3193 Justin Clark Bay City 15 45:41 1:31:25 9:09
35 3330 Mike J Karczmarski Grand Blanc 15 48:25 1:32:19 9:14
36 3338 Michael Kochis Grand Blanc 15 46:49 1:32:24 9:15
37 3435 Charles Hummer Trenton 14 46:24 1:33:07 9:19
38 3543 Timmy Mann Linden 14 45:55 1:33:50 9:23
39 3587 Nicholas Steigerwald Rochester Hills 15 49:00 1:34:07 9:25
40 3608 Eric Miller Clarkston 14 46:59 1:34:18 9:26
41 3854 Robby Fischer Flushing 15 46:39 1:35:51 9:36
42 3935 Kenneth Foley Howell 14 49:14 1:36:26 9:39
43 3936 Neil Renaud Holly 15 49:22 1:36:26 9:39
44 3939 Steven Lai Burton 14 49:43 1:36:27 9:39
45 3940 Sergio Korth Burton 14 49:10 1:36:28 9:39
46 4012 Anthony Sampson Lansing 14 49:36 1:36:55 9:42
47 4060 Dean Macon Mt Morris 14 49:21 1:37:11 9:44
48 4235 Robert Peavyhouse Davison 15 46:38 1:38:32 9:52
49 4472 Teddy Avendt Brighton 15 50:52 1:40:25 10:03
50 4686 Andrew S Berriman Flushing 14 49:59 1:42:46 10:17
51 4994 Adam Bellant Lansing 15 54:48 1:45:51 10:36
52 5587 Chase Root Flushing 14 56:27 1:54:28 11:27
53 5606 Benjamin Parker Holly 14 56:50 1:54:56 11:30
54 5656 George Peterman Grand Blanc 14 58:30 1:55:46 11:35
55 5980 Scott Boller Lapeer 14 1:01:25 2:03:47 12:23
56 6072 Alexander Small Flint 15 58:53 2:06:51 12:42
57 6165 Eric J. Jr Morgan Flint 15 59:07 2:10:50 13:05
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 519 Kristie Ferrans Carleton 15 35:12 1:09:42 6:59
2 1061 Megan Brackins Waterford Townshi 14 36:48 1:16:16 7:38
3 1098 Grace Harcz Swartz Creek 14 38:15 1:16:36 7:40
4 1480 Rebecca Walt Flint 14 41:05 1:19:34 7:58
5 1958 Gayle Campbell Grosse Pointe Par 15 41:46 1:23:11 8:20
6 1972 Jillian Mathews St. Clair Shores 14 39:18 1:23:22 8:21
7 2761 Lauren Draper Burton 15 45:49 1:28:28 8:51
8 2763 Leah Blakemore Burton 15 45:52 1:28:29 8:51
9 2946 Michelle Cote Flushing 15 44:31 1:29:42 8:59
10 3112 Chelsea Holicki Coldwater 14 45:26 1:30:50 9:05
11 3135 Danielle Kalajian Westland 15 45:21 1:31:00 9:06
12 3332 Alyse Egner Burton 14 46:52 1:32:20 9:14
13 3336 Kirsten Peterson Fenton 15 46:53 1:32:21 9:15
14 3417 Cara Rohloff Lansing 15 45:57 1:33:01 9:19
15 3518 Caren Saathoff Grand Blanc 15 45:44 1:33:43 9:23
16 3774 Mary Thomas Flushing 15 49:59 1:35:19 9:32
17 3775 Megan Flewelling Grand Blanc 15 49:59 1:35:19 9:32
18 4096 Nicole Sutter Lapeer 15 49:02 1:37:25 9:45
19 4125 Liz Valley Flushing 15 49:51 1:37:40 9:46
20 4237 Heather Hresko Flushing 14 49:12 1:38:33 9:52
21 4309 Hilary Ropp Flint 14 49:12 1:39:08 9:55
22 4900 Megan Jacobson Byron 15 46:56 1:44:43 10:29
23 5446 Ashleigh Buike Swartz Creek 15 53:01 1:51:37 11:10
24 5664 Amy Bartz Owosso 15 55:16 1:55:53 11:36
25 5678 Alexandra Lowe Okemos 14 54:05 1:56:08 11:37
26 6119 Sara Saltiel Flint 15 59:39 2:08:26 12:51
27 6175 Amanda Scott North Street 14 1:03:25 2:11:16 13:08
28 6408 Brittany Alexander Grand Blanc 15 1:14:30 2:28:18 14:50
29 6565 Martika Allen Flint 14 1:33:13 3:13:24 19:21
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 12 Henry Githuka Hamilton 19 24:01 49:45 4:59
2 41 Evan Gaynor Wauseon 16 27:28 55:16 5:32
3 58 Kyle Shropshire Stockbridge 17 28:29 57:34 5:46
4 71 Eric Lutton Delta 19 29:25 58:51 5:54
5 90 Brad Ziajor Sterling Heights 19 29:29 59:46 5:59
6 97 Matt Willing Flint 17 30:52 1:00:09 6:01
7 98 Stephen Bates Corunna 16 29:36 1:00:12 6:02
8 100 Andrew Ropp Flint 16 29:40 1:00:17 6:02
9 108 Grant Griffin Flint 16 29:40 1:00:48 6:05
10 110 Robert Palmer Vassar 16 31:26 1:00:49 6:05
11 118 Kenny Wassus Monroe 17 30:06 1:01:13 6:08
12 122 Josh Yecke Flint 17 30:51 1:01:23 6:09
13 129 Michael Yassick Flushing 17 30:50 1:01:31 6:10
14 145 David Patel Warren 18 31:15 1:02:15 6:14
15 146 Lucas Snider Stockbridge 17 29:47 1:02:17 6:14
16 151 Dennis Malecki Hartland 18 29:59 1:02:28 6:15
17 160 Christopher Schunter Flushing 17 30:49 1:02:55 6:18
18 173 Curtis Vollmar Grand Blanc 17 30:52 1:03:09 6:19
19 184 Matt Wohlever Columbus 18 30:40 1:03:42 6:23
20 187 Jacob Custer Grand Blanc 18 31:35 1:03:47 6:23
21 193 James Shobert Flint 18 31:49 1:04:00 6:24
22 202 Chad Mahakian Farmington Hills 18 31:19 1:04:15 6:26
23 206 Travis Sinke Howell 18 32:10 1:04:18 6:26
24 207 Adam French Howell 17 32:09 1:04:19 6:26
25 214 David May Flushing 16 31:39 1:04:33 6:28
26 236 Michael Ray Constantine 16 31:37 1:05:10 6:31
27 238 Tom Ray Constantine 17 30:57 1:05:11 6:32
28 242 Kyle Boles Corunna 16 31:50 1:05:20 6:32
29 280 Daniel Garcia Lapeer 18 33:18 1:06:23 6:39
30 283 Brent Fairchild Saginaw 17 31:27 1:06:31 6:40
31 284 Trevor Dewitt Ortonville 16 33:54 1:06:34 6:40
32 295 James Sly Flint 17 33:22 1:06:46 6:41
33 298 Daniel Ferency Midland 17 32:10 1:06:49 6:41
34 306 Blair Williams Fenton 16 33:39 1:06:54 6:42
35 312 Jeff Brooks Flushing 18 32:19 1:07:00 6:42
36 322 Mark Sintobin Delta 19 32:31 1:07:11 6:44
37 339 Justin Edwards Imlay City 18 33:25 1:07:35 6:46
38 347 Tony Hatcher Flint 17 34:53 1:07:43 6:47
39 350 Matthew Carrier Ruby 19 32:41 1:07:44 6:47
40 358 Matthew Foley Howell 19 33:58 1:07:52 6:48
41 381 Eric Seeley Flint 16 34:34 1:08:16 6:50
42 418 Jonathon Noll Metamora 19 33:38 1:08:42 6:53
43 428 Kurt Webb Manistee 18 35:09 1:08:47 6:53
44 438 Matt Chevalier Clinton Township 17 34:10 1:08:54 6:54
45 449 Eric Gutierrez Fenton 19 35:10 1:08:58 6:54
46 454 Ryan Slatton Clio 16 35:30 1:09:02 6:55
47 481 Andrew Mansfield Flint 17 34:04 1:09:17 6:56
48 490 Aaron Root Chesaning 18 34:06 1:09:22 6:57
49 497 Jeremy Lee Wauseon 16 33:49 1:09:26 6:57
50 500 David Ketchmark Davison 17 32:31 1:09:27 6:57
51 503 Jon Steinhoff Grand Blanc 19 36:37 1:09:28 6:57
52 525 Chris Holton Ortonville 16 34:25 1:09:48 6:59
53 534 Eric Ehde Ortonville 16 33:55 1:09:58 7:00
54 546 Mark Mcdaniel Goodrich 19 34:53 1:10:08 7:01
55 558 Nick Shaheen Flint 16 34:37 1:10:21 7:03
56 570 Joshua Salamon Saginaw 18 33:46 1:10:35 7:04
57 574 Bradley Lawrence Clarkston 17 34:26 1:10:44 7:05
58 602 Alex Hill Grand Blanc 17 34:33 1:11:09 7:07
59 633 Bobby M Maksymowski Fenton 19 35:21 1:11:38 7:10
60 634 Andrew Slanker Flint 18 35:47 1:11:38 7:10
61 646 Matthew Smiarowski Lapeer 17 35:14 1:11:43 7:11
62 655 Brian Chometa Roseville 16 34:04 1:11:49 7:11
63 669 Matthew Doozan Saginaw 17 36:49 1:12:00 7:12
64 676 Chris Anderson Clarkston 16 37:01 1:12:07 7:13
65 682 Jared Puvalowski Ruth 16 36:36 1:12:10 7:13
66 684 David Taylor Lapeer 17 36:36 1:12:10 7:13
67 685 Chad Coxon Ortonville 16 34:38 1:12:11 7:14
68 690 Dane Crystal Burton 17 35:25 1:12:17 7:14
69 736 James Joseph Ii Grand Blanc 16 36:35 1:12:52 7:18
70 737 Douglas S Williams Grand Blanc 16 36:37 1:12:53 7:18
71 742 Dave Moody Clinton Twp 16 35:22 1:12:57 7:18
72 764 Ian L Topping Flint 18 36:22 1:13:10 7:19
73 765 Ryan Blower Swartz Creek 16 36:09 1:13:10 7:19
74 780 Chris Diehl Burton 16 35:59 1:13:18 7:20
75 784 Phil Edwards Flushing 17 34:48 1:13:22 7:21
76 786 David Shorez Clio 18 37:43 1:13:23 7:21
77 806 Marty Krupp New Lothrop 19 34:08 1:13:32 7:22
78 824 Steven Sanday Ortonville 16 36:00 1:13:51 7:24
79 864 Jameson Curtis Swartz Creek 16 36:25 1:14:12 7:26
80 874 Aaron Davidson Union 17 36:32 1:14:16 7:26
81 875 William Bell White Pigeon 17 36:33 1:14:17 7:26
82 885 Robert Lewan Commmerce 17 37:07 1:14:22 7:27
83 892 Harvey Elliott Constantine 17 35:29 1:14:27 7:27
84 961 Michael Peteuil Clarkston 19 38:00 1:15:18 7:32
85 988 Kyle Thibault Swartz Creek 16 37:39 1:15:38 7:34
86 1071 Kyle Simon Davison 17 35:44 1:16:21 7:39
87 1165 Trevor Barton Flushing 17 40:16 1:17:10 7:43
88 1195 Eric Gauthier Clarkston 18 38:00 1:17:26 7:45
89 1201 Jordan Mohler Delta 17 38:55 1:17:28 7:45
90 1288 Collin Hoffmann Marshall 18 38:08 1:18:07 7:49
91 1302 Fred Evans Linden 16 40:52 1:18:14 7:50
92 1305 Matt Steibel Linden 17 40:55 1:18:16 7:50
93 1306 John Mendenhall Flint 18 37:42 1:18:16 7:50
94 1307 Johnston Robare Fenton 17 40:55 1:18:16 7:50
95 1310 Nick Gray Fenton 17 40:48 1:18:16 7:50
96 1422 Jonathan Reynolds Bay City 17 39:28 1:19:12 7:56
97 1519 Christopher Kloss Ann Arbor 19 41:02 1:19:52 8:00
98 1523 Benjamin Jaster Swartz Creek 17 38:10 1:19:54 8:00
99 1529 Luke Mahan Chesaning 16 40:12 1:19:56 8:00
100 1546 Jacob Ates Linden 17 40:56 1:20:07 8:01
101 1571 Jacob Carah Flint 19 40:46 1:20:21 8:03
102 1619 Bryan De Grouchy Goodrich 17 42:53 1:20:45 8:05
103 1623 Jacob Baranski Metamora 17 42:53 1:20:46 8:05
104 1767 Greg Naismith Troy 17 43:50 1:21:46 8:11
105 1771 Matthew Stephens Livonia 18 40:50 1:21:47 8:11
106 1776 Greg Rexroth Grand Blanc 17 39:12 1:21:51 8:12
107 1779 Neil Erinjeri Swartz Creek 16 39:39 1:21:51 8:12
108 1833 Frederick Brushaber Dewitt 19 38:19 1:22:17 8:14
109 1847 Eric Andrejack Webberville 17 41:14 1:22:22 8:15
110 1965 Kenneth Kayser Flint 19 44:54 1:23:16 8:20
111 1974 Scott Damman Napoleon 19 40:27 1:23:23 8:21
112 1990 Jace Carter Cass City 17 36:59 1:23:31 8:22
113 2006 Jason Whitman Davison 17 42:41 1:23:38 8:22
114 2024 Nicholas Peters Romeo 18 40:56 1:23:45 8:23
115 2172 Michael Riegel Schweinfurt 16 42:06 1:24:47 8:29
116 2186 Paul Miller Columbus 18 44:36 1:24:54 8:30
117 2254 Josh Khirfan Swartz Creek 16 40:38 1:25:20 8:32
118 2263 Robert Vest Burton 16 41:16 1:25:25 8:33
119 2408 Aaron Beattie Grand Rapids 17 46:32 1:26:14 8:38
120 2446 Pete O'brien Davison 19 41:05 1:26:28 8:39
121 2455 Rick Secord Otter Lake 18 39:28 1:26:33 8:40
122 2473 Benjamin Cole Clio 16 42:03 1:26:42 8:41
123 2478 Daniel Bullinger North Branch 18 41:17 1:26:43 8:41
124 2650 Kyle Smith Merrill 18 39:54 1:27:45 8:47
125 2657 Scott Hester Flushing 18 44:45 1:27:47 8:47
126 2776 Steven Kryskalla Rochester 18 46:49 1:28:33 8:52
127 2987 Aaron Hynes Mount Morris 16 47:02 1:29:57 9:00
128 3146 Robert Kreiner Davison 18 45:43 1:31:04 9:07
129 3478 Jacob Taylor Port Huron 16 47:12 1:33:28 9:21
130 3495 Coy Bean Byron 16 47:41 1:33:33 9:22
131 3575 Anthony Serio Oakland 17 47:19 1:34:02 9:25
132 3588 Peter Melkus Grand Blanc 19 45:37 1:34:08 9:25
133 3590 Benjamin Saathoff Grand Blanc 19 44:07 1:34:08 9:25
134 3600 Kyle Lane Swartz Creek 16 44:44 1:34:15 9:26
135 3664 Matthew Smith Davison 17 47:21 1:34:37 9:28
136 3752 Anthony Ivone Sterling Heights 17 49:16 1:35:13 9:32
137 3949 Joe Aumiller Canton 19 47:57 1:36:33 9:40
138 4187 Scott Sweatland Burton 18 47:37 1:38:08 9:49
139 4242 Matthew Kalkman Vassar 18 38:39 1:38:37 9:52
140 4400 Bradley Culpepper Grand Blanc 16 45:56 1:39:48 9:59
141 4746 John Drotar Howell 19 49:58 1:43:15 10:20
142 4864 Scott Weisel North Canton 19 47:11 1:44:26 10:27
143 4908 Devon Resmer Pinconning 17 56:58 1:44:50 10:29
144 5341 Nick Avendt Brighton 17 54:18 1:49:46 10:59
145 5530 Robert Alexander Flint 17 52:08 1:53:19 11:20
146 5602 Michael Holland Oakland 16 59:31 1:54:51 11:30
147 5632 Raymond Smith Davison 17 55:26 1:55:17 11:32
148 5897 Matthew Hatchew Goodrich 18 50:52 2:01:06 12:07
149 6189 Jennifer Wismiewski Fenton 16 1:00:17 2:12:13 13:14
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 629 Rachel Bumann Brighton 19 35:43 1:11:33 7:10
2 640 Jessica Pontius Saline 19 35:05 1:11:41 7:11
3 771 Emily Van Wasshenova Monroe 16 36:33 1:13:14 7:20
4 790 Alyson Howe Plainwell 19 36:45 1:13:25 7:21
5 791 Nancy Murphy Pinconning 17 36:46 1:13:25 7:21
6 792 Heather Johnston Macomb 18 37:08 1:13:25 7:21
7 949 Allison Iott Milford 17 37:44 1:15:10 7:31
8 951 Megan Kaid Highland 16 37:44 1:15:10 7:31
9 1096 Theresa Martin Union Lake 18 36:35 1:16:35 7:40
10 1125 Laurie Roiser Union Lake 19 37:13 1:16:46 7:41
11 1219 Nicole M Maki Flint 16 37:50 1:17:34 7:46
12 1268 Rachel Gutierrez Fenton 18 39:56 1:17:56 7:48
13 1278 Sarah Heddon Hartland 19 37:31 1:18:03 7:49
14 1293 Marcia Matwiejczyk Charlotte 19 37:57 1:18:09 7:49
15 1336 Rebecca Mol Flint 16 37:51 1:18:28 7:51
16 1418 Jayme Jacuson Southfield 16 40:55 1:19:10 7:55
17 1438 Heather Henson Troy 18 41:43 1:19:19 7:56
18 1475 Ellen Chenoweth East Lansing 18 40:34 1:19:33 7:58
19 1581 Amber Dryden Mt Morris 17 40:02 1:20:28 8:03
20 1602 Joelle Davis Garden City 19 40:13 1:20:40 8:04
21 1605 Trisha Harm Eastpointe 18 40:13 1:20:41 8:05
22 1677 Kellie Medlyn Clinton Township 19 40:28 1:21:06 8:07
23 1745 Chelsea Mccann Birch Run 16 40:31 1:21:35 8:10
24 1979 Mandi Diver Flint 19 40:28 1:23:26 8:21
25 2150 Heather Mulrenan Clinton Twp 19 42:17 1:24:40 8:28
26 2206 Katie Rene Brown Laingsburg 17 44:01 1:25:00 8:30
27 2375 Brenda Satterthwaite Chelsea 17 43:54 1:26:04 8:37
28 2467 Sarah Camblin Clio 19 44:17 1:26:41 8:41
29 2563 Judith Murphy Ann Arbor 19 42:20 1:27:12 8:44
30 2700 Stephanie Schmidt Auburn 16 44:30 1:28:03 8:49
31 2727 Amy Alter Grosse Pointe Woo 17 42:34 1:28:15 8:50
32 2783 Audrey Osinski Troy 18 44:59 1:28:35 8:52
33 2916 Beckky Romain Constantine 16 43:32 1:29:32 8:58
34 2949 Regina Ortega Flint 17 44:32 1:29:43 8:59
35 2957 Gina Ragnone Flint 18 44:32 1:29:43 8:59
36 3127 Katie Thome Flint 19 43:58 1:30:56 9:06
37 3242 Kelly Quisenberry Ortonville 18 46:13 1:31:46 9:11
38 3300 Rebecca Richardson Burton 19 44:45 1:32:09 9:13
39 3309 Joelle Dodge Saginaw 18 44:08 1:32:13 9:14
40 3319 Kendra Pruchnicki Grand Blanc 17 46:19 1:32:16 9:14
41 3404 Chelsi Morey Grand Blanc 16 47:56 1:32:54 9:18
42 3463 Marisa Novello Okemos 19 46:31 1:33:20 9:20
43 3486 Krystal Maraus Byron 16 47:39 1:33:31 9:22
44 3580 Melissa Hoffmann Commmerce 17 46:38 1:34:03 9:25
45 3672 Elizabeth Areaux Jerome 19 50:07 1:34:41 9:29
46 3755 Adina Grivej Union Lake 19 46:07 1:35:14 9:32
47 3763 Nikita Taylor Flint 16 49:57 1:35:17 9:32
48 3779 Molly Dolan Burton 16 46:20 1:35:21 9:33
49 3781 Lesley Jones Beverly Hills 19 45:43 1:35:21 9:33
50 3864 Nicole Urban Fenton 19 47:22 1:35:56 9:36
51 3866 Caitlin Paul Chelsea 18 47:04 1:35:58 9:36
52 3867 Kimberly Harmon Otisville 18 44:39 1:35:58 9:36
53 3874 Jenna Satterthwaite Chelsea 19 47:04 1:35:59 9:36
54 3892 Stephanie Tierney Grand Rapids 19 49:49 1:36:10 9:37
55 4041 Julie Dzurnak Clinton Township 17 49:20 1:37:03 9:43
56 4044 Jill Pietron Clinton Twp 17 49:20 1:37:04 9:43
57 4485 Julie Beall Okemos 17 50:54 1:40:31 10:04
58 4622 Elena Satut Grosse Pte. Pk. 19 51:11 1:42:01 10:13
59 4742 Melody Coates Mt. Morris 19 49:07 1:43:13 10:20
60 4755 Lyndsey Pahl Grand Blanc 17 45:16 1:43:23 10:21
61 4788 Tiffany Tyler Mt.morris 18 49:07 1:43:41 10:23
62 4899 Michelle Nelson Byron 16 47:10 1:44:43 10:29
63 4906 Ashley Champine Pinconning 16 56:58 1:44:50 10:29
64 4968 Mary Avendt Brighton 19 52:49 1:45:30 10:33
65 4996 Karla Bullard Columbiaville 18 51:34 1:45:54 10:36
66 5057 Sara Yacob East Lansing 16 50:11 1:46:24 10:39
67 5093 Veronica Weyand Saginaw 18 50:09 1:46:55 10:42
68 5113 Haley O'connell Fenton 16 52:35 1:47:09 10:43
69 5210 Kelly Howarth Burton 17 48:02 1:48:16 10:50
70 5218 Abbie Copes Flushing 18 53:18 1:48:24 10:51
71 5256 Laura Crisp Flushing 18 53:18 1:48:41 10:53
72 5278 Sarah Auld Flushing 19 51:16 1:48:58 10:54
73 5310 Ashley Moen Flint 18 54:39 1:49:20 10:56
74 5340 Kelley Dutcher Flint 17 53:02 1:49:44 10:59
75 5733 Julie Pozniak Lapeer 18 56:57 1:57:07 11:43
76 5903 Jenny Thomas Flushing 19 56:39 2:01:18 12:08
77 5924 Kelly Reynolds North Branch 19 58:29 2:02:08 12:13
78 5925 Allison Frownfelter Fenton 16 58:32 2:02:12 12:14
79 5926 Colette Cox Grand Blanc 16 58:33 2:02:12 12:14
80 5973 Lauren Schaffer Flint 17 58:19 2:03:39 12:22
81 6049 Jessica White Sterling 16 1:00:45 2:06:03 12:37
82 6356 Ashley Swanigan Flint 17 1:06:05 2:24:25 14:27
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 11 Josh Eberly Rochester Hills 23 24:15 49:40 4:58
2 15 Luke Humphry Rochester Hills 23 25:02 50:03 5:01
3 17 Nick Stanko Ann Arbor 23 24:41 50:10 5:01
4 19 Kyle O'brien Rochester 24 25:18 51:16 5:08
5 22 Ben Rosario Rochester 24 25:19 51:51 5:12
6 24 Nick Allen Rochester Hills 23 25:35 52:21 5:15
7 25 Ryan Desgrange Belleville 24 26:01 52:25 5:15
8 28 Matthew Sackrider Battle Creek 20 26:14 53:13 5:20
9 31 Steve Czymbor Hemlock 20 26:49 54:10 5:25
10 42 Matt Wintersteen Lambertville 23 27:29 55:21 5:33
11 49 Rick Bauer Howell 24 27:30 56:25 5:39
12 64 Steve Cuttitta Flint 22 28:17 58:10 5:49
13 65 Jared Aldrich Corunna 23 28:18 58:11 5:50
14 66 Ryan Molloy Dearborn Heights 23 28:47 58:18 5:50
15 68 Jules Winfield Orion 23 28:50 58:33 5:52
16 91 Garrett Cope Ann Arbor 23 29:29 59:53 6:00
17 101 Christopher Gregory Portage 24 29:46 1:00:18 6:02
18 102 Nicholas Honold Swartz Creek 24 29:45 1:00:22 6:03
19 126 Matt Gervais Windsor 22 29:59 1:01:27 6:09
20 148 Marcus Marek Grand Blanc 24 30:16 1:02:19 6:14
21 157 Frank Disori Ann Arbor 22 31:09 1:02:42 6:17
22 170 Andy Saltarelli Mount Pleasant 23 30:43 1:03:06 6:19
23 175 Ian Aseltine Windsor 23 31:14 1:03:12 6:20
24 177 Brian Vargo Clarkston 22 30:47 1:03:21 6:21
25 199 Zachary Spencer Harbor Point 21 31:56 1:04:10 6:25
26 218 Eric Walters Howell 22 31:48 1:04:43 6:29
27 223 Jacob Schultz Frankenmuth 21 31:20 1:04:52 6:30
28 231 Roy Shavers Ypsilanti 20 33:36 1:05:02 6:31
29 233 Brad Bond Fenton 24 32:08 1:05:06 6:31
30 245 Nicholas Israel Farmington Hills 20 31:44 1:05:22 6:33
31 251 Matt Cuttitta Flint 20 31:56 1:05:39 6:34
32 263 Adam Webb Jackson 23 31:53 1:05:58 6:36
33 265 Jeremy Doody Laingsburg 20 31:45 1:06:07 6:37
34 287 David Jones Lake Orion 23 32:10 1:06:35 6:40
35 289 Michael Breznau Lapeer 21 31:59 1:06:37 6:40
36 313 Aaron Rickens White Lake 21 33:34 1:07:01 6:43
37 346 Jeff Audretsch Mt. Pleasant 20 33:41 1:07:42 6:47
38 355 Ryan Miller Flint 23 33:06 1:07:48 6:47
39 370 Dietrich Bronner Frankenmuth 24 34:17 1:08:03 6:49
40 391 Benjamin Hutko Plymouth 23 34:13 1:08:24 6:51
41 400 Danial Sullivan Flint 21 35:06 1:08:31 6:52
42 404 Timothy Kelley Royal Oak 24 31:50 1:08:35 6:52
43 420 Markus Moegel Flint 23 34:23 1:08:43 6:53
44 468 Mike Callahan Milford 22 34:16 1:09:12 6:56
45 476 Tim Kolanowski Waterford 22 35:10 1:09:15 6:56
46 477 Michael L. Banachowski Oxford 21 35:36 1:09:16 6:56
47 478 Stuart Mahoney Windsor 20 34:49 1:09:16 6:56
48 514 Derek Chandler Mount Pleasant 23 35:11 1:09:39 6:58
49 537 Ryan Chandanais Flint 24 34:50 1:10:00 7:00
50 565 Jeff Fry Ann Arbor 24 34:03 1:10:30 7:03
51 576 Mike Ferryall Plymouth 24 35:58 1:10:47 7:05
52 584 Derek De Rossett Otisville 22 35:08 1:10:54 7:06
53 587 Geoffrey Laflair Saginaw 23 33:52 1:10:55 7:06
54 607 Bruce Denton Applegate 22 35:18 1:11:14 7:08
55 652 Timothy J Sullivan Grand Blanc 22 34:50 1:11:47 7:11
56 664 Matthew Voss Mt. Pleasant 20 34:13 1:11:55 7:12
57 707 Nathan James East Lansing 21 37:38 1:12:25 7:15
58 711 Brandon Belford Charlotte 23 35:47 1:12:29 7:15
59 715 Charlie Skalsky Grand Blanc 21 36:51 1:12:33 7:16
60 723 Aaron Higley Lapeer 20 37:13 1:12:41 7:17
61 724 David Kinton Colorado Springs 23 37:38 1:12:41 7:17
62 740 Eric Higley Lapeer 24 36:39 1:12:55 7:18
63 746 Charley Gisewhite Linden 20 43:39 1:12:59 7:18
64 776 Randell Krug Bad Axe 20 34:26 1:13:16 7:20
65 798 Anthony Holifield Mount Morris 23 36:46 1:13:27 7:21
66 876 Damien Sheppard Saginw 23 38:25 1:14:17 7:26
67 890 Michael C Cushman Flushing 22 36:44 1:14:26 7:27
68 898 Scott Brenner Struther 22 35:19 1:14:32 7:28
69 917 Mark Crews Saginaw 24 38:21 1:14:46 7:29
70 996 Ramon Branson Mount Morris 23 36:05 1:15:43 7:35
71 1019 Noah Morgan Davison 20 35:56 1:15:53 7:36
72 1024 Damien Kaiser Davison 23 38:17 1:15:56 7:36
73 1026 Jonathan Koyl Otisville 24 38:17 1:15:57 7:36
74 1047 Brandon Mason East Lansing 24 37:25 1:16:09 7:37
75 1118 Curt Bannigan Benton Harbor 24 38:19 1:16:43 7:41
76 1155 Shaun Newton Davison 22 36:34 1:17:04 7:43
77 1166 Tom Bellsky Frankenmuth 23 39:30 1:17:10 7:43
78 1174 Kevin Wolter Flint 21 36:39 1:17:15 7:44
79 1180 Bradley Hawley Grand Blanc 24 40:11 1:17:19 7:44
80 1181 John Fraas Troy 24 38:52 1:17:19 7:44
81 1210 Eric Meyer East Lansing 24 37:31 1:17:31 7:46
82 1270 Ron Senakiewich Royal Oak 23 38:26 1:17:57 7:48
83 1275 Andrew Schmit Flushing 24 38:42 1:18:01 7:49
84 1276 Anthony Knoll Flint 22 38:08 1:18:01 7:49
85 1279 Joseph B Kuderko Ann Arbor 24 40:03 1:18:03 7:49
86 1327 Michael Caplan Huntington Woods 20 39:56 1:18:26 7:51
87 1344 Ryan Patterson Kalamazoo 22 41:09 1:18:33 7:52
88 1406 Jason Shaltz Royal Oak 24 38:15 1:19:02 7:55
89 1424 Daniel Wiant Rochester 23 40:12 1:19:12 7:56
90 1483 Nicholas Logsdon Lebanon 23 37:42 1:19:35 7:58
91 1514 Adam Sudia Davison 23 37:01 1:19:49 7:59
92 1522 Timothy Herman Flint 20 40:32 1:19:54 8:00
93 1585 Dan Loynes Owosso 23 43:34 1:20:30 8:03
94 1644 David Innes Belleville 24 39:17 1:20:54 8:06
95 1646 Dave Crabill Farmington Hills 23 39:33 1:20:55 8:06
96 1695 Derrick Jauss Metamora 24 40:03 1:21:12 8:08
97 1712 Jon Ruud Lathrup Village 22 40:03 1:21:19 8:08
98 1783 Daniel Seder Royal Oak 24 43:03 1:21:53 8:12
99 1821 Joel Shankster Swartz Creek 24 39:39 1:22:11 8:14
100 1823 Jonathan Katje Wyoming 21 41:47 1:22:13 8:14
101 1880 Patrick Pinter Flushing 22 41:26 1:22:40 8:16
102 1980 Matt Moyneur Ann Arbor 24 42:31 1:23:26 8:21
103 2001 Jeff Kelso Flint 23 43:12 1:23:36 8:22
104 2050 Nathanael Gatlin Grand Blanc 24 41:28 1:23:58 8:24
105 2114 Calvin Stevens Mount Pleasant 24 43:08 1:24:24 8:27
106 2132 Chris Covetz Ortonville 24 42:08 1:24:33 8:28
107 2190 Daniel Ellis Flint 21 44:37 1:24:55 8:30
108 2191 Jordan Brooks Owosso 23 43:35 1:24:55 8:30
109 2226 Jason Pannett Clio 20 44:03 1:25:09 8:31
110 2262 Michael Veresh Haslett 22 41:38 1:25:25 8:33
111 2272 Katsuhiko Sueda Canton 23 43:02 1:25:29 8:33
112 2274 Trevor Julien Kingston 20 44:04 1:25:29 8:33
113 2311 Mike Mckenzie Clawson 23 42:46 1:25:43 8:35
114 2312 Luke Mclean Mount Morris 22 44:13 1:25:43 8:35
115 2357 Gregory Pappas Franklin 24 44:26 1:25:58 8:36
116 2377 Bryan Taggart Royal Oak 22 45:32 1:26:04 8:37
117 2391 Steven Clarke Auburn Hills 24 44:04 1:26:10 8:37
118 2409 Kyle Niemi Swartz Creek 21 41:20 1:26:15 8:38
119 2414 Jason Pascotto East Lansing 23 44:15 1:26:17 8:38
120 2442 Adam Jones Shelby Township 22 45:14 1:26:27 8:39
121 2466 Mark Kinney Lennon 24 45:24 1:26:40 8:40
122 2540 Ricky Garcia Kalamazoo 23 40:25 1:27:03 8:43
123 2596 Ryan Van Tiem Rochester Hills 23 41:22 1:27:23 8:45
124 2654 Luke Hester Flushing 21 44:45 1:27:47 8:47
125 2660 Travis Bramble Lake Orion 23 43:01 1:27:48 8:47
126 2692 Lawrence Lopez Wyoming 24 42:58 1:28:01 8:49
127 2715 John Helinski Alma 24 44:29 1:28:10 8:49
128 2792 Mark Jr Bryngelson Flint 24 45:10 1:28:38 8:52
129 2936 Matt Magulick Flint 23 45:04 1:29:40 8:58
130 2973 Grant L Fenner Davison 24 44:17 1:29:49 8:59
131 3013 John David Ruddy Montrose 24 44:00 1:30:09 9:01
132 3173 Steven Perry Jr Owosso 24 45:46 1:31:15 9:08
133 3210 Jacob Kirshman Linden 21 43:02 1:31:33 9:10
134 3267 Jason Rottiers Davison 23 47:54 1:31:55 9:12
135 3270 Aaron Ratke Howell 23 45:23 1:31:56 9:12
136 3278 Anson Ratke Howell 20 45:22 1:31:58 9:12
137 3491 Brody Underhill Laingsburg 22 47:34 1:33:33 9:22
138 3503 Andrew Hutchinson Livonia 23 46:14 1:33:37 9:22
139 3508 James Wilcox Davison 24 47:43 1:33:39 9:22
140 3625 Jason Lindsay Davison 23 48:32 1:34:25 9:27
141 3632 Brian Nemerovski Ann Arbor 23 46:12 1:34:28 9:27
142 3638 John Ronville Flint 20 47:22 1:34:29 9:27
143 3658 Brock Willsey Flint 23 48:31 1:34:35 9:28
144 3665 Devan Berry Haslett 24 47:56 1:34:39 9:28
145 3708 Victor Lundberg Flint 23 45:39 1:34:52 9:30
146 3780 David Wilt Sterling Hts 21 43:07 1:35:21 9:33
147 3921 Corey Abdella Flushing 22 49:25 1:36:19 9:38
148 3993 Jim Delbridge Chicago 24 48:21 1:36:46 9:41
149 4146 Michael Klosowski Pigeon 23 44:59 1:37:46 9:47
150 4186 Christopher Demsich Frankenmuth 23 45:01 1:38:07 9:49
151 4189 Aaron Smith Flint 22 47:11 1:38:09 9:49
152 4207 Leon Masseus Farmington Hills 23 46:44 1:38:16 9:50
153 4221 Matthew Lobban Davison 24 47:52 1:38:25 9:51
154 4265 Paul-David Cooper Davison 22 46:48 1:38:45 9:53
155 4373 Brian Tweddle Goodrich 22 49:44 1:39:35 9:58
156 4469 Mike Avendt Brighton 24 50:50 1:40:25 10:03
157 4520 Michael Gratz Southgate 24 47:22 1:40:53 10:06
158 4576 Michael Dolan Davison 24 51:37 1:41:27 10:09
159 4587 Alec Gibbs Holly 21 50:29 1:41:34 10:10
160 4624 Luke Berry Swartz Creek 21 46:44 1:42:03 10:13
161 4706 Jeffrey Kerr Sterling Heights 24 46:27 1:42:57 10:18
162 4775 Brandon Piwro Sterling Heights 23 49:56 1:43:33 10:22
163 4813 Kurt R Carroll Swartz Creek 23 47:11 1:43:53 10:24
164 4939 Brett Mitchell Midland 24 50:48 1:45:07 10:31
165 4960 Eric Woods Flint 24 49:34 1:45:25 10:33
166 5073 Jason Tobolski Warren 24 52:04 1:46:36 10:40
167 5086 Jonathan Williams Flint 23 49:34 1:46:45 10:41
168 5087 Benjamin Howelis Grand Blanc 20 48:52 1:46:47 10:41
169 5169 Matthew Cooley Rochester Hills 24 56:57 1:47:46 10:47
170 5178 Jesse Ballard Selfridge A N G B 20 48:27 1:47:54 10:48
171 5303 Ken Andrews Swartz Creek 20 54:41 1:49:15 10:56
172 5332 Kevin Mallory Waterford 23 50:03 1:49:37 10:58
173 5487 Matthew Crimm Swartz Creek 20 49:36 1:52:21 11:15
174 5524 John Montgomery Pearl Beach 24 52:56 1:53:07 11:19
175 5537 Brendan Conboy Flushing 24 53:34 1:53:30 11:21
176 5679 David Prince Flint 20 55:01 1:56:08 11:37
177 5730 Ryan Fuller Columbiaville 23 56:58 1:57:05 11:43
178 5736 Mark Drake Grand Blanc, 21 57:01 1:57:07 11:43
179 5741 Dennis Baker Clinton Township 24 1:01:35 1:57:09 11:43
180 5807 Jeremy Dwyer Owosso 24 56:45 1:58:55 11:54
181 5872 Chris H Salter Flint 20 57:53 2:00:28 12:03
182 5873 Michael Rowe Clarkston 23 56:33 2:00:28 12:03
183 5908 Christian Wolfe Swartz Creek 20 1:00:18 2:01:26 12:09
184 5951 Henry Creviston Mount Morris 22 59:20 2:03:01 12:19
185 5963 Ian Macdonald Ann Arbor 21 1:04:31 2:03:20 12:20
186 5999 Nicholas Garrison Swartz Creek 20 1:00:17 2:04:17 12:26
187 6012 Adam Larkin Grand Blanc 24 59:11 2:04:55 12:30
188 6311 Kyle Lawrence Flint 20 1:08:46 2:20:37 14:04
189 6544 Steven Schultz Swartz Creek 23 1:23:58 2:54:00 17:24
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 293 Vicki Palis Canton 23 33:53 1:06:42 6:41
2 296 Ashley Carroll Flushing 21 32:50 1:06:47 6:41
3 357 Andrea Sutter Sterling Heights 22 34:25 1:07:51 6:48
4 366 Michelle Harburg Ann Arbor 22 33:04 1:08:00 6:48
5 393 Ruth Minnick Sterling Heights 23 34:27 1:08:26 6:51
6 553 Sarah Sheppard Mt Pleasant 24 34:58 1:10:12 7:02
7 583 Jessica Sowles Twin Lake 23 35:04 1:10:53 7:06
8 709 Melissa Galea Windsor 23 35:24 1:12:27 7:15
9 758 Erika Roesler Brigham City 22 36:38 1:13:06 7:19
10 769 Jennifer Severns Flint 24 36:51 1:13:12 7:20
11 879 Katie Mccabe Grand Blanc 24 38:07 1:14:19 7:26
12 924 Lindsay R Delorme Ypsilanti 20 37:07 1:14:48 7:29
13 995 Katrin Hildebrand Ann Arbor 22 38:02 1:15:42 7:35
14 1018 Dienna Daughenbaugh Farmington Hills 24 38:03 1:15:52 7:36
15 1066 Sara Naegele Birch Run 20 38:01 1:16:19 7:38
16 1069 Heather Kersjes Corunna 23 37:23 1:16:21 7:39
17 1105 Becky Keller Clawson 23 37:18 1:16:39 7:40
18 1182 Torey Nobach Fowler 21 38:42 1:17:20 7:44
19 1215 Kathleen Eddy Metamora 23 38:32 1:17:33 7:46
20 1223 Amy Coughlin Waterford 23 41:22 1:17:37 7:46
21 1224 Stephanie Johnson Concord 22 38:33 1:17:37 7:46
22 1253 Erin Porter Windsor 23 38:08 1:17:50 7:47
23 1335 Jessica Hoppe Grand Blanc 23 39:32 1:18:28 7:51
24 1341 Nan Reason Bloomfield Hills 22 38:02 1:18:32 7:52
25 1347 Mary Jo Hall Newaygo 20 40:18 1:18:36 7:52
26 1366 Nicole Moundros Farmington Hills 20 38:58 1:18:45 7:53
27 1403 Lindsey Stuart Ypsilanti 21 38:29 1:19:01 7:55
28 1416 Rachel Bowman Farmington Hills 24 41:10 1:19:09 7:55
29 1435 Carrie Koerner Royal Oak 23 40:03 1:19:19 7:56
30 1436 Anne Hermann Rochester Hills 22 40:47 1:19:19 7:56
31 1520 Chrissy Robert Southgate 22 40:12 1:19:53 8:00
32 1556 Sarah Knudsen Ludington 23 40:15 1:20:12 8:02
33 1634 Anna Dutcher Flushing 22 39:56 1:20:51 8:06
34 1638 Mia Dinnan Rochester Hills 21 41:12 1:20:52 8:06
35 1736 Sarah Johnston Grand Blanc 23 39:22 1:21:31 8:10
36 1755 Marisa Niemczyk Lakewood 23 39:35 1:21:40 8:10
37 1764 Megan Annarino Farmington Hills 20 41:08 1:21:45 8:11
38 1805 Alison Mcdonnell Ann Arbor 23 40:08 1:22:03 8:13
39 1858 Kimberly Lapham Williamston 24 41:04 1:22:31 8:16
40 1861 Whitney Parr Grand Blanc 20 42:12 1:22:32 8:16
41 1868 Allison Zeeb Bath 22 41:17 1:22:35 8:16
42 1903 Dalinda Banuelos Mt Morris 23 42:48 1:22:50 8:17
43 1969 Jamie Hicks Mason 20 43:03 1:23:20 8:20
44 1978 Tricia Brethaver Saginaw 22 41:46 1:23:26 8:21
45 1983 Anne Lewiston Portage 22 42:38 1:23:27 8:21
46 2052 Kate Sobczak Clinton Township 23 42:00 1:23:59 8:24
47 2068 Hong Weng Novi 21 40:23 1:24:06 8:25
48 2091 Tracy Galea Tecumseh 24 42:01 1:24:16 8:26
49 2271 Kristen Bolke Ann Arbor 24 40:52 1:25:28 8:33
50 2294 Jessica Rai Livonia 23 41:12 1:25:36 8:34
51 2313 Jacqueline Powning Farmington Hills 24 42:28 1:25:43 8:35
52 2392 Jesse Clarke Auburn Hills 23 44:03 1:26:10 8:37
53 2397 Jennifer Crutchfield Hartland 23 42:25 1:26:12 8:38
54 2401 Eva Childs Clawson 23 44:09 1:26:13 8:38
55 2406 Marissa Kinsman Fenton 22 43:00 1:26:13 8:38
56 2433 Shannon Jacksy Metamora 23 41:48 1:26:23 8:39
57 2436 Robin Redoutey Holly 22 41:35 1:26:24 8:39
58 2454 Sara Heusel Ann Arbor 24 45:08 1:26:33 8:40
59 2500 Ana Williams Clarkston 21 42:55 1:26:50 8:41
60 2505 Rondi Lounds St. Johns 21 42:10 1:26:52 8:42
61 2509 Kendra Kneer Washington 24 42:10 1:26:52 8:42
62 2537 Elizabeth Weinert East Lansing 22 45:29 1:27:00 8:42
63 2556 Andi Pieh Tecumseh 23 43:52 1:27:07 8:43
64 2608 Laura Steiner Shelby 23 44:00 1:27:27 8:45
65 2610 Kari Freeman Nashville 24 44:53 1:27:28 8:45
66 2626 Amy Hartfelder Shelby Twp 23 44:33 1:27:36 8:46
67 2636 Dana Skelton Lapeer 22 44:27 1:27:41 8:47
68 2687 Vanessa E Perez Davison 21 43:33 1:28:00 8:48
69 2703 Elizabeth Macdonald Ann Arbor 21 42:31 1:28:04 8:49
70 2791 Anne Denhof Algonac 23 45:41 1:28:37 8:52
71 2844 Alissa Zuellig Grand Blanc 24 45:02 1:29:00 8:54
72 2846 Amy Trovato Troy 23 45:03 1:29:00 8:54
73 2869 Casi Slattery Royal Oak 24 43:45 1:29:09 8:55
74 2883 Cathy Dwyer Owosso 24 45:08 1:29:17 8:56
75 2904 Casey Arndt Davison 23 44:21 1:29:26 8:57
76 2910 Jessica Bentoski Flint 22 44:29 1:29:29 8:57
77 2971 Lea Karavias Troy 24 44:15 1:29:48 8:59
78 3016 Kelly Hurley Troy 24 44:47 1:30:11 9:02
79 3029 Anastasia Meadows Saginaw 23 44:50 1:30:19 9:02
80 3048 Lara Sutton Sanford 20 43:20 1:30:27 9:03
81 3051 Kelly O'neill Clarkston 20 47:32 1:30:28 9:03
82 3066 Tricia Pigott Frankenmuth 24 46:52 1:30:35 9:04
83 3095 Antonia Grafton Metamora 22 47:34 1:30:44 9:05
84 3105 Jennifer Speer E. Lansing 24 46:10 1:30:48 9:05
85 3121 Merilee Newsham Flushing 23 44:36 1:30:53 9:06
86 3123 Tracy Cates Ann Arbor 24 43:57 1:30:54 9:06
87 3145 Jacqueline Schmidt Mount Pleasant 21 43:11 1:31:04 9:07
88 3155 Kristi Jirikovic Davison 23 43:59 1:31:07 9:07
89 3168 Katherine King Lansing 23 46:09 1:31:11 9:08
90 3275 Kim Driggett Burton 22 44:45 1:31:57 9:12
91 3295 Lindsay Belt Flint 22 46:36 1:32:07 9:13
92 3306 Shandi Heath Clio 23 46:11 1:32:11 9:14
93 3315 Cristeen Forster Fenton 20 48:00 1:32:14 9:14
94 3371 Kristen Holtschlag Okemos 21 45:37 1:32:38 9:16
95 3377 Julie Luketich E.lansing 22 43:20 1:32:42 9:17
96 3407 Krystal Thelen Pewam 21 48:48 1:32:55 9:18
97 3422 Molly Dee New Baltimore 24 46:57 1:33:02 9:19
98 3471 Teresa Elasivich Flushing 20 46:24 1:33:25 9:21
99 3520 Sara Fredrick Grand Blanc 24 47:33 1:33:43 9:23
100 3522 Jennifer Fechik Troy 24 46:59 1:33:44 9:23
101 3535 Jacqui Lawrence Grand Blanc 22 45:42 1:33:48 9:23
102 3542 Diana Balbaugh Clio 23 45:08 1:33:50 9:23
103 3641 Elena Moeller-Younger Lansing 24 48:29 1:34:29 9:27
104 3646 Tanya Kuprianiak Troy 24 48:27 1:34:32 9:28
105 3647 Colleen King Sterling Hts. 24 48:28 1:34:32 9:28
106 3685 Anna King Swartz Creek 21 48:28 1:34:45 9:29
107 3686 Karen Berry Haslett 24 48:05 1:34:45 9:29
108 3787 Emily Bonnewell Brighton 22 48:07 1:35:24 9:33
109 3794 Sunshine Manee Owosso 24 46:10 1:35:28 9:33
110 3821 Michelle Ross Uniontown 20 46:37 1:35:37 9:34
111 3913 Mary Gentry Sterling Hgts 22 48:30 1:36:17 9:38
112 3942 Emily Croitori West Bloomfield 23 45:59 1:36:29 9:39
113 3974 Jackie Marcin Livonia 23 48:10 1:36:38 9:40
114 4008 Kelly Lynch Flushing 22 48:23 1:36:55 9:42
115 4018 Julie Delbridge Kalamazoo 22 48:20 1:36:57 9:42
116 4049 Rashida Bradley Detroit 24 47:48 1:37:06 9:43
117 4058 Holly Morgan Clarkston 23 48:43 1:37:10 9:43
118 4068 Erica Muncy Grosse Pointe Woo 20 46:57 1:37:13 9:44
119 4076 Danni Haddad East Lansing 21 48:28 1:37:16 9:44
120 4093 Katie Coffey Okemos 24 48:16 1:37:25 9:45
121 4154 Jennifer Knoester Hudsonville 20 49:11 1:37:50 9:47
122 4206 Emily Knoll Warren 22 50:06 1:38:15 9:50
123 4225 Amanda Yarber Clarkston 24 49:31 1:38:26 9:51
124 4243 Heidi Anglin East Detroit 23 50:05 1:38:37 9:52
125 4268 Melody Cooper Davison 24 46:50 1:38:47 9:53
126 4280 Megan Moyneur Ann Arbor 23 48:23 1:38:51 9:54
127 4360 Sara Feley East Lansing 21 46:13 1:39:26 9:57
128 4377 Janet Daig Flushing 23 49:46 1:39:36 9:58
129 4416 Kelly Peters Northville 22 50:46 1:39:56 10:00
130 4425 Tiffany Guzik Livonia 20 49:47 1:40:01 10:01
131 4429 Lindsey Nagy Fenton 24 49:04 1:40:02 10:01
132 4460 Nicole Stratton Davison 21 49:08 1:40:20 10:02
133 4504 Elizabeth St. Clair Flint 21 50:41 1:40:43 10:05
134 4508 Tara Rhyndress Davison 24 49:08 1:40:45 10:05
135 4513 Lori Uebelhart Brighton 24 51:57 1:40:48 10:05
136 4559 Janel Davis-Heitzmann Superior Twp 24 49:39 1:41:16 10:08
137 4568 Andrea Miller Fenton 24 49:17 1:41:22 10:09
138 4601 Stacy Schwartz Royal Oak 24 48:25 1:41:46 10:11
139 4619 Allison Douglass Madison Heights 24 49:22 1:41:58 10:12
140 4637 Brooke M Perry Grand Blanc 24 50:42 1:42:12 10:14
141 4697 Madeline Hill Grand Blanc 23 50:31 1:42:52 10:18
142 4727 Jori Werschky Flint 23 48:27 1:43:04 10:19
143 4728 Molly Stafford Ann Arbor 24 48:45 1:43:05 10:19
144 4760 Melissa Bobier Clawson 24 49:46 1:43:25 10:21
145 4761 Rebecca Bobier Clawson 24 49:46 1:43:26 10:21
146 4794 Michelle Laporte Sault Ste Marie 22 52:21 1:43:45 10:23
147 4865 Jennifer Daggett Flint 23 49:55 1:44:27 10:27
148 4891 Kelly Whitaker Stockbridge 23 50:01 1:44:39 10:28
149 4925 Andrea Baker Clio 23 48:30 1:44:57 10:30
150 4938 Suzanne Kayser Flint 20 51:08 1:45:07 10:31
151 4942 Nikole Patson Swartz Creek 22 51:44 1:45:08 10:31
152 4957 Nicole Bullard Davison 20 49:18 1:45:23 10:33
153 4966 Maribeth Patton Ann Arbor 24 52:53 1:45:30 10:33
154 4978 Theresa Piszczor Chicago 24 51:40 1:45:35 10:34
155 5003 Elise Karns Lansing 21 49:03 1:45:57 10:36
156 5013 Tara Carey Ann Arbor 24 52:51 1:46:01 10:37
157 5028 Rachel Herstein Fenton 20 53:55 1:46:10 10:37
158 5053 Katie Van Leeuwen Canton 23 52:22 1:46:23 10:39
159 5080 Michelle Sobieray Burton 22 53:45 1:46:42 10:41
160 5081 Catherine Robinson Flint 21 50:59 1:46:43 10:41
161 5116 Amanda Smith Saginaw 23 53:41 1:47:10 10:43
162 5157 Maegan Hill Grand Blanc 20 50:31 1:47:39 10:46
163 5282 Stacey Makar West Bloomfield 24 54:02 1:49:00 10:54
164 5297 Jillian Gensel Flint 21 53:29 1:49:10 10:55
165 5318 Carly Miller Macomb 24 52:18 1:49:23 10:57
166 5337 Ann Corwin Mt. Pleasant 23 53:24 1:49:43 10:59
167 5338 Valerie Hill South Lyon 23 53:23 1:49:43 10:59
168 5381 Nicole Byers Owosso 23 53:09 1:50:22 11:03
169 5398 Megan Schwedler Port Austin 22 57:02 1:50:48 11:05
170 5403 Lisa Pierchala Royal Oak 24 55:25 1:50:49 11:05
171 5404 Emily Knoblock East Lansing 22 57:03 1:50:49 11:05
172 5411 Jaime Dartnell Flint 24 53:15 1:50:54 11:06
173 5439 Andrea Mchugh Lansing 24 56:01 1:51:31 11:10
174 5486 Maia Kieselbach Belleville 23 54:47 1:52:20 11:14
175 5496 Abigail Fay Saginaw 22 54:43 1:52:34 11:16
176 5505 Karen Erskine Flint 22 54:18 1:52:46 11:17
177 5509 Lucy Foley Howell 22 54:34 1:52:50 11:17
178 5534 Molly Lewandowski Northville 24 53:55 1:53:28 11:21
179 5538 Leah Conboy Novi 23 53:40 1:53:30 11:21
180 5549 Rachael Sam Clinton Twp 23 55:29 1:53:39 11:22
181 5624 Lannie Chapman Flint 21 55:25 1:55:13 11:32
182 5653 Colleen Carr Commerce Twp 24 57:15 1:55:45 11:35
183 5661 Stefanie Cohoon Davison 22 52:18 1:55:48 11:35
184 5696 Elisabeth Ashman Ann Arbor 22 58:08 1:56:27 11:39
185 5699 Jamie Gooding Flint 23 57:16 1:56:32 11:40
186 5711 Carmen Adamo Flushing 23 1:01:33 1:56:37 11:40
187 5720 Bethany Green Fenton 23 57:36 1:56:51 11:42
188 5722 Shannon Holmes Flint 23 57:32 1:56:56 11:42
189 5731 Kasey Pozniak Lapeer 21 56:58 1:57:06 11:43
190 5734 Stacey Pozniak Lapeer 21 56:53 1:57:07 11:43
191 5735 Mary Pozniak Lapeer 20 56:55 1:57:07 11:43
192 5749 Amy Shepard Bridgeport 23 57:13 1:57:16 11:44
193 5758 Erin Knoll Warren 22 50:05 1:57:27 11:45
194 5790 Andrea Bloomfield Davison 23 59:49 1:58:27 11:51
195 5803 Emily Kowalcyk Fenton 24 56:42 1:58:52 11:54
196 5804 Sarah Johnson Grand Blanc 24 58:24 1:58:53 11:54
197 5843 Melanie Raese Medina 21 1:01:05 1:59:42 11:59
198 5858 Lynn Mooi Lapeer 20 58:05 2:00:00 12:00
199 5862 Katherine Drotar Howell 23 56:54 2:00:08 12:01
200 5889 Destiny Saucedo Rochester Hills 24 57:42 2:00:59 12:06
201 5902 Rebecca Bohl Flint 21 59:14 2:01:16 12:08
202 5912 Alicia Hopkins Flint 24 55:52 2:01:33 12:10
203 5962 Julie Northrop Ypsilanti 21 1:04:32 2:03:18 12:20
204 5990 Jenny Kociba Flushing 23 1:01:34 2:04:02 12:25
205 6009 Marie Harmon Otisville 21 57:40 2:04:41 12:29
206 6025 Brooke Agne Davison 23 57:40 2:05:23 12:33
207 6063 Amber Tompsett Lapeer 23 1:00:53 2:06:26 12:39
208 6099 Bobbi Terwilliger Burton 22 57:15 2:07:47 12:47
209 6160 Emily Dressler Royal Oak 20 1:02:38 2:10:31 13:04
210 6193 Gabrielle Smith Lakewood 20 1:03:18 2:12:25 13:15
211 6362 Leslie Besso Flint 24 1:11:32 2:24:41 14:29
212 6435 Sally Bol Flint 21 1:14:38 2:30:30 15:03
213 6459 Sarah White Clio 20 1:14:53 2:34:33 15:28
214 6488 Monica Wilson Flint 24 1:14:56 2:37:05 15:43
215 6543 Angela Trimble Durand 21 1:24:03 2:53:58 17:24
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 13 Boaz Cheboiywo Ypsilanti 25 24:04 50:01 5:01
2 16 Martin Rosendahl Rochester Hills 26 24:42 50:05 5:01
3 18 Nick Rogers Eugene 29 24:14 51:07 5:07
4 20 David Njuguna Hamilton 26 24:55 51:20 5:08
5 21 Eric Hartmank Rochester Hills 26 25:27 51:44 5:11
6 26 Paul Barrons Kalamazoo 25 26:02 52:32 5:16
7 29 Bob Busquaert Rochester Hills 29 26:41 53:46 5:23
8 32 Jason Jaloszynski Clio 26 26:26 54:29 5:27
9 34 Matt Sicilia Grand Rapids 25 26:56 54:41 5:29
10 40 Rob Hyde Grand Rapids 29 27:12 55:09 5:31
11 44 Mark Menefee Rochester 26 24:51 55:41 5:35
12 45 Michael Irwin Lapeer 25 27:33 55:43 5:35
13 46 Mark Scoles Monroe 28 27:28 55:53 5:36
14 69 John Lipa Ludington 29 29:11 58:40 5:52
15 79 Kevin Rathbun Colorado Springs 25 28:33 59:13 5:56
16 80 Jonathan Miller Canton 28 29:36 59:16 5:56
17 86 Shane Logan Pontiac 26 29:45 59:27 5:57
18 94 Hamshivraj Dhamrat Pittsfield Townsh 26 29:20 1:00:05 6:01
19 105 Eric Prowse Ferndale 26 29:39 1:00:42 6:05
20 109 D.j. Naylor Flint 27 29:28 1:00:49 6:05
21 120 Jesse Sweeney Howell 29 30:20 1:01:17 6:08
22 124 James Badgerow Omer 27 30:47 1:01:26 6:09
23 132 Ian Mcmorran Detroit 26 29:34 1:01:37 6:10
24 133 Ryan Tracey Grand Rapids 27 29:36 1:01:39 6:10
25 134 Ben Stuart Midland 26 30:37 1:01:41 6:11
26 144 Michael Zalar Midland 26 31:03 1:02:12 6:14
27 178 Jonathan Schieman Wooster 25 31:42 1:03:29 6:21
28 179 Kreg Hatfield Flint 26 29:58 1:03:30 6:21
29 182 Benjamin Swieringa Holland 29 31:57 1:03:37 6:22
30 186 Todd Kauffman Lansing 28 31:18 1:03:46 6:23
31 188 Mike Wilusz Royal Oak 25 30:11 1:03:49 6:23
32 190 Andrew Joseph Shipshewana 25 30:57 1:03:56 6:24
33 194 Shawn Hansen Farmington 26 31:16 1:04:02 6:25
34 209 Joshua Khon Richmond 29 32:23 1:04:25 6:27
35 246 Brad Mccalister Newport 28 32:44 1:05:23 6:33
36 270 William Mader Clinton Township 29 33:52 1:06:15 6:38
37 281 David Snyder Clinton Township 29 32:15 1:06:24 6:39
38 290 Jeff Summerhays Imlay City 27 31:26 1:06:39 6:40
39 331 Ryan Kelly Grand Rapids 29 32:52 1:07:25 6:45
40 337 Joe Oleksak Royal Oak 29 33:31 1:07:35 6:46
41 342 Steve Traher Romulus 26 32:46 1:07:39 6:46
42 343 Andrew S Mcdonald Plymouth 27 32:51 1:07:41 6:47
43 362 Vipul Naik Ann Arbor 29 32:41 1:07:56 6:48
44 367 Derek Moore Ionia 27 33:04 1:08:00 6:48
45 371 Timothy Monaghan Holland 25 36:02 1:08:04 6:49
46 388 Gabe Williams Roscommon 29 34:31 1:08:22 6:51
47 399 George Johnston Grand Blanc 26 33:36 1:08:30 6:51
48 409 Joshua Gray Bloomfield Twp. 25 36:00 1:08:37 6:52
49 419 Mike Kiechle Freiburg 28 34:23 1:08:42 6:53
50 422 Scott Kiff Ann Arbor 26 34:34 1:08:45 6:53
51 444 Andrew Meronek Almont 28 34:10 1:08:57 6:54
52 446 Jonathan Hansen Farmington 29 34:18 1:08:58 6:54
53 456 Jeff Hopcian Ann Arbor 25 34:25 1:09:05 6:55
54 517 Carson Cooper Grand Rapids 25 35:06 1:09:41 6:59
55 523 Phil Bondi Warren 29 34:36 1:09:46 6:59
56 536 Corey Perez Royal Oak 27 36:23 1:10:00 7:00
57 539 Bill Janelle Royal Oak 29 35:12 1:10:01 7:01
58 541 Michael Mrachina Royal Oak 25 35:13 1:10:02 7:01
59 543 Paul Vance Flint 26 35:19 1:10:04 7:01
60 557 Matthew Lyons Ypsilanti 28 35:04 1:10:21 7:03
61 559 Stephen Powell Pinckney 26 34:10 1:10:22 7:03
62 563 Tim Donnan Burton 27 34:52 1:10:29 7:03
63 572 Robert Inglis Ann Arbor 27 36:22 1:10:37 7:04
64 579 Scott Alexander Jr. Royal Oak 26 35:11 1:10:50 7:05
65 588 Joel Neckers East Lansing 25 36:09 1:10:57 7:06
66 604 Chris Krintzline Republic 29 35:37 1:11:12 7:08
67 605 Jason Gradinac L Oak 26 36:33 1:11:12 7:08
68 611 Dan Quinn Grosse Pte. Farms 29 31:06 1:11:18 7:08
69 650 Ryan Hershberger Canton 29 34:40 1:11:47 7:11
70 670 Brian Couillard Saginaw 28 35:02 1:12:04 7:13
71 692 Vinson Ulep Mt. Clemens 28 35:58 1:12:18 7:14
72 766 Eric Bartley East Lansing 25 36:01 1:13:11 7:20
73 793 Zac Lloyd Lawton 28 36:20 1:13:25 7:21
74 804 Robert Brazier Auburn Hills 28 36:02 1:13:32 7:22
75 820 Jason Penberthy Pinconning 27 37:18 1:13:46 7:23
76 833 Heath Holmes Millington 26 38:39 1:13:56 7:24
77 834 James Teeple Grand Blanc 29 34:52 1:13:57 7:24
78 836 Dan Calder Mount Clemens 25 36:04 1:13:57 7:24
79 837 Ken Sirignamo Grand Blanc 28 35:07 1:13:58 7:24
80 843 Andrew Wetzel Davison 27 38:01 1:14:02 7:25
81 867 Noah Sharrow West Bloomfield 29 37:31 1:14:14 7:26
82 871 Benjamin Rossi Royal Oak 29 38:36 1:14:15 7:26
83 878 Zachary Verkerke Macomb 28 37:58 1:14:18 7:26
84 908 Bradley Grant Mt Pleasant 25 35:29 1:14:41 7:29
85 928 Chris Evink Westland 29 36:48 1:14:53 7:30
86 945 Andrew Szot Chicago 29 38:23 1:15:08 7:31
87 958 Heath Henbest Grand Blanc 28 38:03 1:15:15 7:32
88 967 Steven Labarre Brighton 27 36:32 1:15:21 7:33
89 979 Craig Skalski Ii Northville 25 36:18 1:15:31 7:34
90 987 Patrick Logghe Laingsburg 29 39:04 1:15:38 7:34
91 1036 Ken Siersma Walled Lake 28 37:27 1:16:04 7:37
92 1051 Matt Grimm Flint 25 38:48 1:16:11 7:38
93 1085 Adam Dice Elkhorn 27 36:38 1:16:30 7:39
94 1101 Matthew Flannigan Lansing 28 38:20 1:16:38 7:40
95 1103 Chris Bannigan Mount Clemens 27 38:21 1:16:39 7:40
96 1107 Greg Coyne Southfield 29 40:04 1:16:40 7:40
97 1129 Kurt Gould Port Huron 28 39:37 1:16:48 7:41
98 1133 Ryan Anderson Allendale 29 37:55 1:16:51 7:42
99 1170 Keith Lane Rochester Hills 27 37:22 1:17:11 7:44
100 1177 Neil Steinkamp Linden 27 37:27 1:17:16 7:44
101 1188 Kirk Schelske Flint 25 39:42 1:17:23 7:45
102 1203 Tom Heslip Lennon 27 38:43 1:17:30 7:45
103 1211 Zachary Chisholm Otisville 28 38:01 1:17:31 7:46
104 1212 Jason Charchan Flint 27 38:54 1:17:32 7:46
105 1214 Ryan Arens Farmington 25 38:28 1:17:32 7:46
106 1236 Dennis Carignan Flint 28 38:03 1:17:41 7:47
107 1243 Steve Pillon Port Huron 25 39:42 1:17:45 7:47
108 1281 Brodey Hill Grand Rapids 28 38:58 1:18:03 7:49
109 1308 David Strockis Ferndale 29 38:34 1:18:16 7:50
110 1319 Ricardo Munoz Southfield 27 39:38 1:18:21 7:51
111 1391 Naldus Cook Oxford 28 37:20 1:18:58 7:54
112 1392 Greg Atkin Ann Arbor 29 38:43 1:18:58 7:54
113 1398 Nicholas Powell Midland 25 39:41 1:19:01 7:55
114 1401 Andrew Willson Northville 25 38:29 1:19:01 7:55
115 1412 Ryan M Esterline Saginaw 26 37:34 1:19:09 7:55
116 1425 Brian Diaz Berkley 28 39:05 1:19:12 7:56
117 1463 Nathan Bundy Clio 27 40:25 1:19:27 7:57
118 1489 Darron Birchmeier Pewamo 26 41:00 1:19:39 7:58
119 1491 Mickey Murphy Flint 27 41:41 1:19:41 7:59
120 1499 Kevin Holt Bath 29 40:09 1:19:43 7:59
121 1553 Eric Carlson White Lk 29 39:45 1:20:10 8:01
122 1612 Miguel Salinas Holland 27 39:47 1:20:42 8:05
123 1652 Steve Gifford Macomb 28 40:25 1:20:57 8:06
124 1675 James Todd Berkley 28 44:07 1:21:05 8:07
125 1676 Gabriel C Fall Mayville 29 36:00 1:21:06 8:07
126 1679 Rob Durso Royal Oak 25 40:08 1:21:07 8:07
127 1685 Jason Siko Pontiac 29 40:51 1:21:09 8:07
128 1737 Jeremy Selvidge Otisville 27 39:39 1:21:31 8:10
129 1753 Erik Roberts Loveland 29 40:44 1:21:39 8:10
130 1781 Scott Trudeau Commerce Township 28 41:49 1:21:53 8:12
131 1782 David O'hare Novi 25 43:03 1:21:53 8:12
132 1784 Sunila Jayaraj Pontiac 26 41:32 1:21:55 8:12
133 1790 David Jarema Flint 25 40:28 1:21:58 8:12
134 1809 Brian J Gogas Ann Arbor 29 39:17 1:22:05 8:13
135 1814 James Bryant Novi 28 39:33 1:22:08 8:13
136 1827 John Schlueter Lansing 28 40:23 1:22:15 8:14
137 1855 Michael Rimler Ann Arbor 27 40:25 1:22:29 8:15
138 1864 Reese Porter Carbonado 27 39:24 1:22:33 8:16
139 1875 Richard Firman Iii Eaton Rapids 27 41:09 1:22:39 8:16
140 1896 Brad Lyons Clawson 26 40:57 1:22:47 8:17
141 1912 Tim Miuccio Lasalle 26 40:10 1:22:53 8:18
142 1951 Jason Patten St. Clair Shores 25 43:02 1:23:09 8:19
143 1952 John Stoll Rochester 26 43:38 1:23:09 8:19
144 1959 Paul Walters Linden 27 39:51 1:23:12 8:20
145 1964 Steven Brewer Lake Orion 29 42:46 1:23:16 8:20
146 1976 Charles Woodruff Chicago 26 41:56 1:23:24 8:21
147 2015 David Woodmancy Waterford 28 39:47 1:23:41 8:23
148 2022 Scott Boughton Fort Wayne 25 41:47 1:23:44 8:23
149 2036 William Rand Ann Arbor 28 40:48 1:23:53 8:24
150 2063 Joel Mendel Bloomfield Hills 25 40:35 1:24:05 8:25
151 2070 James Washington Clinton 28 40:46 1:24:07 8:25
152 2100 Brett Snellgrove Clawson 29 41:13 1:24:21 8:27
153 2119 Burke Jenkins Detroit 29 44:05 1:24:26 8:27
154 2127 Paul Williamson Troy 28 43:24 1:24:30 8:27
155 2138 Edward Ellsworth Farmington Hills 25 43:50 1:24:34 8:28
156 2154 Rich Haefner Sterling Heights 26 43:42 1:24:40 8:28
157 2155 Matthew Taylor Detroit 28 44:05 1:24:40 8:28
158 2166 Trevor Asti Pontiac 26 41:26 1:24:46 8:29
159 2178 Marcus Geiger Commerce Township 29 42:08 1:24:51 8:30
160 2180 Schaefer Arnould Wyoming 25 46:01 1:24:52 8:30
161 2185 Brian Pappas Detroit 26 44:24 1:24:54 8:30
162 2187 Justin Burleson Belleville 26 44:24 1:24:54 8:30
163 2251 Chris Waxweiler Flushing 28 41:19 1:25:19 8:32
164 2253 Jason Klunseck Flushing 27 36:34 1:25:20 8:32
165 2281 Mikeal Wdowiak Canton 29 40:20 1:25:32 8:34
166 2289 Chris Uhl Berkley 27 42:09 1:25:35 8:34
167 2295 David Alexander Royal Oak 26 43:33 1:25:37 8:34
168 2323 Ryan Vollmert Ferndale 28 43:53 1:25:46 8:35
169 2324 Rodolfo Lopez Grand Blanc 25 42:30 1:25:47 8:35
170 2329 Jason Martin Clinton Township 29 44:02 1:25:50 8:35
171 2348 Steven Bennett Mt. Morris 26 46:43 1:25:55 8:36
172 2387 David Skowronski Frisco 29 40:10 1:26:08 8:37
173 2390 Tom Grasso Grand Blanc 28 45:38 1:26:10 8:37
174 2396 Tony Bailey E. Lansing 28 44:43 1:26:12 8:38
175 2412 Joseph Bushey Flushing 27 42:41 1:26:16 8:38
176 2438 Chris Dibattista Chicago 29 43:23 1:26:26 8:39
177 2462 Jason Sharer Sterling Heights 25 45:17 1:26:37 8:40
178 2489 Matthew Nyquist Dearborn 29 43:22 1:26:47 8:41
179 2492 Jeremy Raceles Redford 25 47:10 1:26:49 8:41
180 2525 Byron Woodruff Davison 27 44:43 1:26:57 8:42
181 2529 Dale Hopkins Flint 27 41:47 1:26:58 8:42
182 2544 Brent Mckellar Otisville 28 41:58 1:27:04 8:43
183 2552 Joseph Wilcox Maple Plain 25 44:31 1:27:05 8:43
184 2584 Anthony Avendt Brighton 28 44:54 1:27:20 8:44
185 2598 Brad Reuther Lake Orion 25 44:34 1:27:24 8:45
186 2606 Devon Akmon Ann Arbor 28 42:58 1:27:25 8:45
187 2624 Chris George Fenton 27 44:47 1:27:35 8:46
188 2637 Kevin Kuhl Royal Oak 28 42:29 1:27:42 8:47
189 2688 Jason Bitman Ann Arbor 27 48:06 1:28:00 8:48
190 2691 Andrew Raether Grand Blanc 27 42:39 1:28:01 8:49
191 2695 Scott Will Troy 29 39:49 1:28:01 8:49
192 2710 Jason Jones Lansing 26 44:42 1:28:06 8:49
193 2711 Ben Hunault Gaines 27 48:10 1:28:07 8:49
194 2712 Rick Pifer Swartz Creek 29 48:09 1:28:07 8:49
195 2749 Robert Root Grand Rapids 29 42:37 1:28:24 8:51
196 2750 Daniel Ruddy Montrose 26 47:01 1:28:24 8:51
197 2751 Michael Maedel Essex 27 44:59 1:28:24 8:51
198 2764 Patrick Skunda Kentwood 26 44:34 1:28:29 8:51
199 2847 Brian Agle Downers Grove 29 43:04 1:29:00 8:54
200 2875 Clayton Wetherell Clio 29 45:13 1:29:11 8:56
201 2876 James Wetherell Davison 26 45:13 1:29:12 8:56
202 2940 Nick Magulick Flint 26 45:23 1:29:41 8:59
203 3014 Brad Kloska Burton 25 44:46 1:30:09 9:01
204 3042 Jano Janoyan Flint 29 44:32 1:30:25 9:03
205 3047 Richard Hamann Saline 28 45:41 1:30:26 9:03
206 3082 Jared Merchant Ferndale 25 45:33 1:30:41 9:05
207 3086 Dan Kogut Livonia 27 46:25 1:30:43 9:05
208 3094 Colin Ingram Livonia 29 46:27 1:30:44 9:05
209 3119 Roger Sharp Ii Fenton 29 45:51 1:30:52 9:06
210 3132 Niraj Ganatra Ann Arbor 29 47:48 1:30:59 9:06
211 3154 Steve Malloy Royal Oak 27 46:22 1:31:07 9:07
212 3166 Harry Stansell Plymouth 28 43:49 1:31:11 9:08
213 3176 Michael Morse Ann Arbor 25 46:32 1:31:17 9:08
214 3191 Spencer Bogle Rochester Hills 28 45:32 1:31:24 9:09
215 3197 Kevin Ellis Novi 28 46:46 1:31:26 9:09
216 3204 Lawrence Wei Berkley 28 43:51 1:31:30 9:09
217 3212 Mark Perron Jenison 27 47:05 1:31:33 9:10
218 3236 Dana Anderson Indianapolis 28 46:12 1:31:42 9:11
219 3249 Scott Eickholt Mount Morris 27 45:45 1:31:49 9:11
220 3250 Bjoern Mueller Pontiac 27 46:58 1:31:49 9:11
221 3318 Aarron Butkovich Weidman 25 45:41 1:32:16 9:14
222 3328 Robert Render Rochester Hills 25 47:31 1:32:18 9:14
223 3358 Jeremy Leboy Novi 29 44:15 1:32:34 9:16
224 3362 Laszlo Hoesel Ann Arbor 28 47:06 1:32:35 9:16
225 3392 Matthew Gerow Freeland 27 44:12 1:32:48 9:17
226 3459 John Osenkowski New Baltimore 29 47:27 1:33:19 9:20
227 3557 Peter Holzhausen Cincinnati 28 44:59 1:33:56 9:24
228 3558 Stefan Schneider Sindelfingen 27 42:22 1:33:57 9:24
229 3605 Nathan Gillikin Dearborn 28 43:47 1:34:17 9:26
230 3660 Chad Parenteau Swartz Creek 25 41:59 1:34:35 9:28
231 3703 James Brunk Royal Oak 28 47:27 1:34:51 9:30
232 3740 Marcus Laughter Travelers Rest 26 47:55 1:35:08 9:31
233 3872 Nathan Green Lansing 27 47:47 1:35:58 9:36
234 3884 Chad Perry Royal Oak 26 48:26 1:36:07 9:37
235 3931 Max Gorzkiewicz Sterling Heights 27 46:21 1:36:25 9:39
236 3933 Eric Berryman Lansing 27 48:15 1:36:25 9:39
237 3957 Jason Clippert Rochester Hills 29 46:43 1:36:35 9:40
238 3965 Jon Denhof Macomb 29 46:52 1:36:37 9:40
239 4014 Benjamin Ruff Ann Arbor 25 49:03 1:36:55 9:42
240 4026 Michael Morse Ann Arbor 25 43:35 1:37:00 9:42
241 4063 Amos Drew Flint 29 45:58 1:37:12 9:44
242 4088 Ryan Shaw Grand Rapids 27 48:18 1:37:24 9:45
243 4147 Michael Grossi Swartz Creek 28 48:02 1:37:46 9:47
244 4159 Justin Ham Ann Arbor 29 48:20 1:37:52 9:48
245 4301 Albert Dinatale Ii Royal Oak 28 48:35 1:39:05 9:55
246 4317 Luke Bien Union Lake 26 49:30 1:39:11 9:56
247 4338 Daniel Bamber Shelby Twp 29 50:00 1:39:17 9:56
248 4407 Kyle Mesack Okemos 25 53:02 1:39:50 9:59
249 4414 Brian Peters Northville 25 50:45 1:39:55 10:00
250 4491 Stephen Pinkosky Plymouth 29 54:44 1:40:32 10:04
251 4518 Nick Bowman Plymouth 26 50:00 1:40:52 10:06
252 4547 Daniel Heitzmann Superoir Twp 26 49:39 1:41:08 10:07
253 4563 Mike Jackson Livonia 29 48:19 1:41:17 10:08
254 4577 Rick Hughey Swartz Creek 27 51:37 1:41:28 10:09
255 4631 Karl Kaluza Fenton 29 47:55 1:42:10 10:13
256 4652 Jeffrey Hicks Grand Rapids 29 46:50 1:42:19 10:14
257 4660 Travis Scott Southfield 29 49:54 1:42:24 10:15
258 4680 Case Lancaster Rochester Hills 27 50:14 1:42:43 10:17
259 4751 Andrew Younger Lansing 27 52:16 1:43:19 10:20
260 4790 John Doonan Mount Pleasant 27 50:57 1:43:43 10:23
261 4791 Jeff Schuberg Troy 28 52:22 1:43:43 10:23
262 4837 James Montawna Metamora 28 1:01:16 1:44:11 10:26
263 4977 Nicholas Yecke Chicago 25 51:40 1:45:35 10:34
264 4991 Jeremy Auld Flint 28 50:45 1:45:47 10:35
265 5005 Sean Kramer Royal Oak 26 52:40 1:45:58 10:36
266 5007 Nick Stafford Flint 26 47:25 1:45:59 10:36
267 5015 Michael Kukulski Southgate 28 52:22 1:46:04 10:37
268 5052 Matt Osiecki Berkley 29 52:22 1:46:23 10:39
269 5221 David Kidd Davison 28 53:14 1:48:25 10:51
270 5270 Michael Kirby Grand Blanc 27 53:16 1:48:53 10:54
271 5348 Daniel Rucker Flushing 26 53:12 1:49:53 11:00
272 5358 Kevin Beauchamp Grand Blanc 26 53:55 1:50:02 11:01
273 5426 James Rush Ii Flint 26 47:11 1:51:11 11:08
274 5438 Jason Mchugh Lansing 26 56:01 1:51:31 11:10
275 5444 Daniel Gaudet Flushing 29 55:21 1:51:34 11:10
276 5497 Jason Rourke Mount Morris 26 51:03 1:52:35 11:16
277 5501 Eric Yarberry Maumee 28 54:12 1:52:43 11:17
278 5513 Brad Pesavento Auburn Hills 28 53:32 1:52:54 11:18
279 5517 Mark Berkman Ann Arbor 29 51:03 1:53:02 11:19
280 5565 Scott Paciero Livonia 29 54:40 1:53:52 11:24
281 5633 Steve Adams Burton 29 58:47 1:55:18 11:32
282 5637 Mark Burba Flushing 29 56:54 1:55:24 11:33
283 5698 Montgomery Morgan Fenton 28 1:56:31 11:40
284 5702 Kenneth Edgar Flint 27 56:16 1:56:33 11:40
285 5800 Jason Clishe Clarkston 29 56:27 1:58:49 11:53
286 5825 Scott Bednarski Flint 28 58:47 1:59:22 11:57
287 5833 Brandon Jones Burton 28 1:02:13 1:59:30 11:57
288 5852 Adam Ratke Littleton 28 54:56 1:59:57 12:00
289 5898 Brent Weaver Birch Run 28 56:24 2:01:08 12:07
290 6007 Robert Carey Flint 26 55:45 2:04:28 12:27
291 6032 David Mills Flushing 26 57:18 2:05:33 12:34
292 6118 Mike Scionti Detroit 25 59:45 2:08:23 12:51
293 6254 Mark Fields Troy 25 1:03:42 2:17:02 13:43
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 142 Carly Graytock Royal Oak 25 30:40 1:01:53 6:12
2 156 Leigh Daniel Rochester Hills 26 31:03 1:02:41 6:17
3 254 Suzanne Larsen Fenton 26 32:21 1:05:42 6:35
4 261 Rachel Scoles Monroe 27 32:13 1:05:57 6:36
5 302 Nicole Falvo Grand Blanc 29 33:29 1:06:51 6:42
6 354 Sarah Kaechele Davison 27 33:50 1:07:48 6:47
7 415 Lisa Oleksak Royal Oak 29 34:08 1:08:40 6:52
8 484 Denise Dean Berkley 28 34:24 1:09:18 6:56
9 538 Nicole Begin Royal Oak 29 34:37 1:10:00 7:00
10 548 Patty Saltarelli Mount Pleasant 25 35:31 1:10:09 7:01
11 689 Jana Jilek-Wolfe Howell 27 36:58 1:12:14 7:14
12 708 Alicia Piet Royal Oak 26 37:13 1:12:25 7:15
13 729 Leah Sembler Chicago 27 35:39 1:12:45 7:17
14 789 Holly James Hazel Park 26 36:06 1:13:25 7:21
15 809 Lisa Mcdaniel Ferndale 28 36:39 1:13:35 7:22
16 827 Rachel Harris Plymouth 27 36:51 1:13:53 7:24
17 853 Jennifer Moore Ypsilanti 29 36:49 1:14:05 7:25
18 873 Naomi Toben Owosso 27 37:00 1:14:16 7:26
19 918 Kate Fall Saginaw 26 38:21 1:14:46 7:29
20 936 Christy Synowiec Sylvania 27 37:57 1:14:58 7:30
21 942 Jennifer Beaudoin Novi 25 38:50 1:15:05 7:31
22 1025 Adrienne Browne Northville 26 36:51 1:15:56 7:36
23 1038 Kelly Fidler Royal Oak 29 37:33 1:16:04 7:37
24 1039 Katie Quinn Grosse Pointe 27 36:46 1:16:04 7:37
25 1065 Sara Gatza Fenton 29 37:47 1:16:18 7:38
26 1175 Chritsyne Eshkanian Livonia 25 38:27 1:17:15 7:44
27 1209 Erin Looby Saginaw 26 38:15 1:17:31 7:46
28 1213 Janelle Gutzeit Davison 27 37:37 1:17:32 7:46
29 1227 Rebecca Smith Fowler 25 38:44 1:17:38 7:46
30 1230 Laura Inglis Newport Beach 25 39:45 1:17:39 7:46
31 1244 Bonnie Bourdeau Clio 27 38:30 1:17:46 7:47
32 1247 Kristin Maine Port Huron 25 39:44 1:17:46 7:47
33 1248 Kelly Derocher Saginaw 25 37:03 1:17:47 7:47
34 1256 Amanda Manthey Sylvania 25 38:45 1:17:51 7:48
35 1262 Sarah Patrick Indian River 26 38:57 1:17:53 7:48
36 1264 Michelle Grant Allen Park 26 38:34 1:17:54 7:48
37 1292 Dorothy Davey Ann Arbor 25 38:55 1:18:08 7:49
38 1300 Crystal Dole Saint Johns 28 39:09 1:18:13 7:50
39 1314 Carrie Vanderwill Dearborn Heights 29 39:02 1:18:19 7:50
40 1350 Sally Kemp Caledonia 26 39:10 1:18:37 7:52
41 1432 Zena Rochford Haslett 26 38:51 1:19:15 7:56
42 1478 Estelle D'souza Ann Arbor 28 39:35 1:19:33 7:58
43 1500 Carla Murphy Clio 29 39:39 1:19:43 7:59
44 1511 Elizabeth Macon New Boston 25 39:29 1:19:46 7:59
45 1596 Amanda Burt Rochester Hills 25 40:51 1:20:36 8:04
46 1610 Tammy Graham Livonia 25 40:06 1:20:42 8:05
47 1654 Jessica Guibord Grand Blanc 27 40:35 1:20:57 8:06
48 1666 Julie Boss Farmington Hills 27 40:16 1:21:01 8:07
49 1668 Jennifer Krieter Troy 26 40:24 1:21:02 8:07
50 1716 Jennifer Bolton Royal Oak 28 40:09 1:21:21 8:09
51 1726 Robbin Becker Fairgrove 25 40:31 1:21:26 8:09
52 1729 Kari Karhoff Durand 25 43:25 1:21:29 8:09
53 1757 Jennifer Bunn Royal Oak 28 40:52 1:21:41 8:11
54 1778 Andrea Gaines Chicago 25 42:17 1:21:51 8:12
55 1828 Sarah Bone Adrian 25 40:33 1:22:16 8:14
56 1831 Marie Wolfgram Fenton 25 40:20 1:22:17 8:14
57 1834 Amy K Freund Royal Oak 27 42:39 1:22:18 8:14
58 1850 Stephanie Germaine Grand Haven 25 40:29 1:22:26 8:15
59 1854 Julie Rutherford Holt 26 41:06 1:22:28 8:15
60 1908 Stephanie Vogler Clarkston 25 42:00 1:22:52 8:18
61 1933 Melissa Langridge Ferndale 28 41:26 1:23:00 8:18
62 1991 Julie Clark Flint 26 40:12 1:23:31 8:22
63 2073 Carolyn Vultaggio Chicago 28 42:16 1:24:09 8:25
64 2084 Ann Horn Fenton 29 41:40 1:24:14 8:26
65 2086 Kristin Keery Windsor 26 44:05 1:24:14 8:26
66 2136 Lesa Kaechele Middleville 29 41:41 1:24:34 8:28
67 2139 Briget Paulsen Kentwood 25 42:30 1:24:35 8:28
68 2141 Sage Hales Lansing 25 43:29 1:24:35 8:28
69 2156 Kari Radulski Sterling Heights 25 43:41 1:24:40 8:28
70 2229 Leigh Lloyd Lawton 27 43:44 1:25:10 8:31
71 2242 Vanessa Desota Flnt 26 42:10 1:25:15 8:32
72 2266 Allison Prudhomme New York 25 42:04 1:25:27 8:33
73 2285 Melissa Frasier Howell 26 41:46 1:25:33 8:34
74 2287 Jamie Nimphie East Lansing 25 43:31 1:25:34 8:34
75 2299 Laurie Nuyens Clinton Twp 28 43:01 1:25:38 8:34
76 2338 Julie Williams Dearborn 25 41:04 1:25:53 8:36
77 2340 Michelle Henry Ann Arbor 27 42:03 1:25:53 8:36
78 2362 Roberta Berard London 25 42:57 1:25:59 8:36
79 2400 Cari Smith Fowler 27 43:46 1:26:13 8:38
80 2410 Jarme Cherfoli Orchard Lake 28 43:49 1:26:15 8:38
81 2422 Barb Karenko Grand Blanc 27 43:48 1:26:19 8:38
82 2428 April Paraschos Grand Blanc 28 42:40 1:26:22 8:39
83 2531 Tonia Yoder Burton 25 41:22 1:26:59 8:42
84 2532 Emily Hahn London 25 42:58 1:26:59 8:42
85 2542 Angela Frank Fairfax 27 43:18 1:27:04 8:43
86 2573 Carrie Verfaillie Webberville 25 44:07 1:27:17 8:44
87 2579 Heather Edwards Ann Arbor 29 41:55 1:27:18 8:44
88 2594 Leigh Mccue Ann Arbor 25 43:23 1:27:23 8:45
89 2602 Mary Holbrook Livonia 27 44:02 1:27:24 8:45
90 2617 Joan Barran Flint 26 44:24 1:27:32 8:46
91 2706 Nora Ruttinger Grosse Pointe 29 42:53 1:28:05 8:49
92 2734 Meredith Hillman Huntington Woods 26 45:15 1:28:18 8:50
93 2743 Jennifer Nemitz Durand 28 43:02 1:28:22 8:51
94 2744 Andrea Zacharek Royal Oak 26 44:25 1:28:23 8:51
95 2754 Kristina Martin Grand Blanc 25 43:49 1:28:25 8:51
96 2758 Kristina Donaldson South Lyon 28 45:46 1:28:26 8:51
97 2772 Sabrina Buchalski Midland 27 46:42 1:28:32 8:52
98 2773 Jennifer Reid Dearborn Hts. 28 45:40 1:28:33 8:52
99 2780 Jennifer Boyd Ann Arbor 26 45:12 1:28:34 8:52
100 2813 Katherine Kucharski Plymouth 28 45:06 1:28:50 8:53
101 2818 Nicole Booms Rochester Hills 26 44:52 1:28:52 8:54
102 2863 Missy Rush Rochester 26 45:22 1:29:06 8:55
103 2878 Debi Sherman Lake Orion 25 41:43 1:29:14 8:56
104 2880 Rachel Henderson Clio 25 43:11 1:29:15 8:56
105 2897 Karisa Haller Woodhaven 25 44:15 1:29:25 8:57
106 2912 Taryn Asher Flint 29 42:46 1:29:30 8:57
107 2921 Jennifer Lipp Clawson 26 44:15 1:29:34 8:58
108 2924 Kate Waxweiler Flushing 25 42:42 1:29:35 8:58
109 2948 Traci Owczarek Union Lake 25 46:03 1:29:43 8:59
110 2960 Holly Baumgartner Lansing 27 44:48 1:29:45 8:59
111 2968 Rachael Ayotte Farmington Hills 28 45:54 1:29:48 8:59
112 2969 Mary Prendiville Sarnia 27 44:21 1:29:48 8:59
113 2991 Tina Ramirez Royal Oak 27 45:54 1:29:58 9:00
114 3004 Jessica Maddux Mt.pleasant 28 43:32 1:30:01 9:01
115 3011 Jennifer Mbah Lansing 29 44:32 1:30:05 9:01
116 3024 Erin Woodruff Davison 25 43:50 1:30:16 9:02
117 3046 Kristine Stange Redford 26 46:42 1:30:26 9:03
118 3053 Cathi Rhynard Royal Oak 29 44:17 1:30:30 9:03
119 3054 Beth Peruski Clarkston 28 44:17 1:30:30 9:03
120 3055 Gabrielle Perkins Fenton 25 44:19 1:30:30 9:03
121 3063 Michelle Rowe Farmington Hills 27 43:22 1:30:34 9:04
122 3071 Valerie Maher Port Huron 26 41:54 1:30:37 9:04
123 3088 Colleen Kogut Livonia 26 46:25 1:30:43 9:05
124 3090 Rebecca Ingram Livonia 27 46:25 1:30:44 9:05
125 3100 Nora Gillette Shelby Township 28 44:26 1:30:45 9:05
126 3117 Christine Miller Royal Oak 27 44:30 1:30:51 9:06
127 3141 Shirley Weiss Birch Run 29 44:04 1:31:03 9:07
128 3144 Beth Seigley Fenton 28 45:40 1:31:04 9:07
129 3147 Regina Keskes Swartz Creek 27 44:29 1:31:04 9:07
130 3153 Kelly Falter Clarkston 27 46:21 1:31:07 9:07
131 3189 Heather Johnson Plymouth 27 46:23 1:31:24 9:09
132 3199 Jodi Mills Flushing 28 44:37 1:31:27 9:09
133 3215 Annie Durkin Clinton Twp 28 45:01 1:31:35 9:10
134 3216 Tera Hamo Indianapolis 26 46:12 1:31:35 9:10
135 3222 Ailey Lovejoy Saginaw 28 46:22 1:31:37 9:10
136 3225 Leanne Barnell Sturgis 28 44:44 1:31:38 9:10
137 3230 Suzanne Cherry Grand Rapids 26 47:06 1:31:41 9:11
138 3247 Jennifer Fettig-Doorla Hartland 29 47:33 1:31:49 9:11
139 3251 Delia Perry Sylvania 29 44:42 1:31:50 9:11
140 3265 Katie Bringer Lansing 25 46:11 1:31:55 9:12
141 3269 Stacey Morris Spring Lake 26 45:39 1:31:56 9:12
142 3281 Carla Lanza Grosse Pointe 27 44:56 1:32:00 9:12
143 3289 Maggie Snellgrove Clawson 28 44:47 1:32:05 9:13
144 3290 Rebecca Key Auburn Hills 26 46:27 1:32:06 9:13
145 3302 Jennifer Daskal Ann Arbor 28 44:36 1:32:10 9:13
146 3304 Laura Chin Bloomfield Hills 29 45:54 1:32:11 9:14
147 3310 Cassandra Redmon Flint 25 46:39 1:32:13 9:14
148 3324 Kara Herber Haslett 25 47:30 1:32:18 9:14
149 3337 Alisa Rummel Grand Blanc 29 46:43 1:32:23 9:15
150 3341 Yun Li Ann Arbor 28 45:26 1:32:26 9:15
151 3344 Carrie Hammerman Ann Arbor 27 47:41 1:32:26 9:15
152 3356 Catherine Charnawskas Rochester 26 46:14 1:32:33 9:16
153 3372 Martha Field Burdett 26 47:28 1:32:39 9:16
154 3416 Mandy Mcglinnen Plymouth 27 45:29 1:33:00 9:18
155 3425 Emily Beeton Livonia 28 45:45 1:33:03 9:19
156 3458 Juhi Asad Novi 28 46:04 1:33:19 9:20
157 3467 Ryanne Dee New Baltimore 26 46:58 1:33:24 9:21
158 3499 Sarah Appelt Commerce 26 49:14 1:33:35 9:22
159 3532 Katherine Myers Troy 27 44:03 1:33:47 9:23
160 3577 Molly Mysliwiec Byron Center 28 46:20 1:34:03 9:25
161 3578 Shannon Redinger Chesterfield 25 46:19 1:34:03 9:25
162 3592 Erin Soisson Detroit 26 48:12 1:34:12 9:26
163 3597 Chhay Chau Birmingham 25 48:10 1:34:13 9:26
164 3602 Amy Mccallumore Washington 26 46:28 1:34:16 9:26
165 3613 Brooke Tichenor Birmingham 25 48:12 1:34:21 9:27
166 3622 Lori Hahn Westland 28 44:43 1:34:23 9:27
167 3623 Jennifer Bryant Novi 27 49:09 1:34:23 9:27
168 3678 Christine Dekraker Rochester Hills 29 48:47 1:34:42 9:29
169 3683 Jennifer Pillsbury Royal Oak 25 48:50 1:34:44 9:29
170 3727 Jennifer Orr Colorado Springs 26 46:48 1:35:00 9:30
171 3728 Kelly Miller Mount Morris 25 46:49 1:35:02 9:31
172 3730 Carol Stevens Haslett 26 48:52 1:35:03 9:31
173 3735 Jill Cherwinski Montrose 26 45:45 1:35:05 9:31
174 3745 Michelle Moore Davison 27 46:14 1:35:09 9:31
175 3749 Jennifer Zarzecki Ferndale 25 46:58 1:35:12 9:32
176 3758 Linda Mansour Troy 26 49:40 1:35:14 9:32
177 3759 Darlene Gannon Orion 26 47:12 1:35:14 9:32
178 3764 Melody Hertler Flint 26 48:30 1:35:17 9:32
179 3770 Sharon Holt Bath 28 48:27 1:35:18 9:32
180 3795 Noelle Cornell Dansville 26 51:15 1:35:29 9:33
181 3801 Anna Cipkar Windsor 28 48:12 1:35:31 9:34
182 3809 Krysha Abbott Grand Blanc 28 48:29 1:35:33 9:34
183 3845 Kelly Rivera Flint 29 48:41 1:35:46 9:35
184 3847 Jackie Saavedra Clinton Township 25 48:30 1:35:47 9:35
185 3890 Lisa Spohn Flint 28 47:15 1:36:09 9:37
186 3912 Michelle Miller Roseville 28 48:30 1:36:17 9:38
187 3925 Kristin Woody-Baszler Williamston 29 47:56 1:36:21 9:39
188 4002 Kendra Gallagher Midland 29 46:43 1:36:50 9:41
189 4004 Christine Anthony Novi 29 46:43 1:36:51 9:42
190 4029 Brooke Johnson Lansing 25 48:25 1:37:00 9:42
191 4031 Sara Lancour Flushing 28 46:27 1:37:01 9:43
192 4040 Valerie Sain Swartz Creek 28 47:59 1:37:03 9:43
193 4046 Julie Puggini-Denhof Macomb 29 46:57 1:37:04 9:43
194 4072 Julia James Jackson 27 49:07 1:37:14 9:44
195 4075 Susan Calcaterra Royal Oak 27 45:53 1:37:16 9:44
196 4099 Jennel Martin-Powell Midland 25 46:37 1:37:28 9:45
197 4127 Amy Pung Lansing 29 48:39 1:37:41 9:47
198 4133 Karen Romano Troy 27 49:04 1:37:41 9:47
199 4141 Sara Goerge Lansing 26 48:31 1:37:44 9:47
200 4167 Elizabeth Morrow Ferndale 29 49:57 1:37:56 9:48
201 4196 Kendra Whitlock Detroit 29 48:29 1:38:13 9:50
202 4236 Nancy Davis Ferndale 29 48:40 1:38:33 9:52
203 4244 Melissa Mispelon Macomb 25 48:12 1:38:38 9:52
204 4255 Laura Hoeflein Rochester Hills 28 50:29 1:38:41 9:53
205 4261 Kavel Singh Troy 26 50:38 1:38:43 9:53
206 4264 Betsy Stuart Grand Rapids 25 49:07 1:38:45 9:53
207 4272 Michelle Jacobs Grand Blanc 26 48:37 1:38:48 9:53
208 4285 Katie Krieger Royal Oak 25 49:40 1:38:53 9:54
209 4308 Amanda White Clio 27 50:19 1:39:08 9:55
210 4351 Janet Morales Livonia 27 47:13 1:39:22 9:57
211 4365 Heather Crawford Rockford 25 50:52 1:39:29 9:57
212 4368 Katie Conlan Brighton 26 51:31 1:39:32 9:58
213 4371 Olivia Lake Vernon 28 46:26 1:39:34 9:58
214 4375 Lisa Del Vecchio Northville 29 49:30 1:39:36 9:58
215 4387 Yvonne Ouimet Belle-River 27 48:58 1:39:41 9:59
216 4410 Elizabeth Ball Port Huron 29 50:52 1:39:52 10:00
217 4441 Jennifer Bauer Grand Blanc 27 52:43 1:40:09 10:01
218 4443 Jennifer Jaques Lansing 26 51:05 1:40:10 10:01
219 4444 Amy Keusch Birch Run 26 51:05 1:40:10 10:01
220 4457 Julie Petrusha Waterford 28 48:24 1:40:18 10:02
221 4461 Natalie Ruznick Oxford 27 46:39 1:40:20 10:02
222 4462 Tina Phillpotts Clio 27 48:08 1:40:21 10:03
223 4467 Amy Madigan Royal Oak 26 49:53 1:40:22 10:03
224 4488 Michelle Prinz Lansing 29 50:57 1:40:31 10:04
225 4531 Nicole Eisenbeis Mi 26 51:04 1:40:59 10:06
226 4543 Elizabeth Giltner East Lansing 27 48:20 1:41:06 10:07
227 4591 Melissa Tinkis Saint Michael 27 48:25 1:41:38 10:10
228 4613 Lisa Ventline Rochester 29 49:42 1:41:53 10:12
229 4615 Kristin Rettray Royal Oak 28 48:12 1:41:54 10:12
230 4630 Kelly Johnson Chicago 29 50:21 1:42:09 10:13
231 4633 Erin Cummins Grand Blanc 25 49:59 1:42:10 10:13
232 4648 Deirdre Shires Ferndale 28 53:56 1:42:17 10:14
233 4654 Misty Fisher Yale 28 52:40 1:42:20 10:14
234 4656 Lonna Lutze Millington 26 51:33 1:42:23 10:15
235 4670 Tracy Anderson Davison 26 49:30 1:42:32 10:16
236 4688 Becky Finkle Burton 25 50:23 1:42:47 10:17
237 4719 Tatiana Anthony Ann Arbor 26 49:13 1:43:02 10:19
238 4739 La Dena Domerese Flint 28 54:26 1:43:11 10:20
239 4744 Sarah Christianson Haslett 26 47:08 1:43:14 10:20
240 4753 Marie Kopmeyer Royal Oak 28 50:52 1:43:23 10:21
241 4764 Christy Schulenburg Rochester Hills 27 51:56 1:43:28 10:21
242 4771 Emily Bogle Rochester Hills 25 52:28 1:43:33 10:22
243 4783 Heather Johnson Fenton 25 50:17 1:43:39 10:22
244 4792 Kim Schuberg Troy 28 52:21 1:43:43 10:23
245 4828 Siobhan Lyle Ann Arbor 28 49:48 1:44:04 10:25
246 4869 Christine Marlett Dearborn 27 56:01 1:44:30 10:27
247 4883 Renee Gould Royal Oak 28 50:36 1:44:37 10:28
248 4888 Jennifer Buszka Grosse Pointe Far 29 52:03 1:44:38 10:28
249 4952 Koiki Hallberg Dearborn Heights 28 52:49 1:45:17 10:32
250 4965 Leah Ruedel Clio 27 51:16 1:45:29 10:33
251 4972 Ryanda Samples Rochester Hills 29 51:13 1:45:31 10:34
252 4995 Colene Wilcox Davison 25 52:02 1:45:54 10:36
253 5006 Brandy Kramer Royal Oak 25 52:40 1:45:59 10:36
254 5056 Jamie George Laingsburg 27 52:26 1:46:24 10:39
255 5077 Courtney Bellanti Brighton 28 53:55 1:46:41 10:41
256 5078 Angela Hart Ferndale 27 54:07 1:46:41 10:41
257 5084 Bridget Williams Alpharetta 27 49:35 1:46:44 10:41
258 5092 Lisa Michalczuk Flint 26 53:11 1:46:53 10:42
259 5111 Cindy Eldridge Mount Morris 25 54:59 1:47:09 10:43
260 5127 Christine Hamilton Richmond 27 54:33 1:47:20 10:44
261 5159 Melissa Morse Novi 26 50:14 1:47:39 10:46
262 5162 Nichole Compau Frankenmuth 25 50:53 1:47:40 10:46
263 5166 Angela Lickey Grand Blanc 28 53:09 1:47:44 10:47
264 5184 Katie Shaw Grand Rapids 26 50:50 1:47:58 10:48
265 5185 Andrea Arnould Grand Blanc 27 53:26 1:47:58 10:48
266 5194 Michelle Heider Ypsilanti 28 51:36 1:48:05 10:49
267 5198 Courtney Wolf Flint 26 53:54 1:48:08 10:49
268 5201 Amanda Roberts Loveland 28 49:25 1:48:09 10:49
269 5213 Katrina Lehnst Clinton Township 27 54:36 1:48:19 10:50
270 5229 Margaret Murphy Haslett 27 51:12 1:48:30 10:51
271 5236 Becky Alvord Fenton 29 54:09 1:48:31 10:52
272 5253 Amy Denay Kawkawlin 27 53:43 1:48:41 10:53
273 5259 Jill Weber Commerce Township 29 52:58 1:48:43 10:53
274 5274 Jessica Trudeau Commerce Township 28 53:19 1:48:57 10:54
275 5286 Amber Otte Shelby 27 54:01 1:49:02 10:55
276 5291 Tausha Mcquisten Royal Oak 26 50:15 1:49:05 10:55
277 5294 Jennifer Dubie Flint 25 54:46 1:49:07 10:55
278 5354 Noelle Grignani Metamora 26 52:21 1:50:00 11:00
279 5356 Angie Beauchamp Flint 28 53:53 1:50:02 11:01
280 5367 Tali Faris Fenton 25 51:29 1:50:09 11:01
281 5383 Danny Hardman Rochester Hills 26 56:08 1:50:29 11:03
282 5391 Kristie Wheeler Grand Blanc 26 54:54 1:50:39 11:04
283 5396 Jessica Slusser Gladwin 25 53:39 1:50:44 11:05
284 5405 Miranda Henson Flint 28 54:58 1:50:49 11:05
285 5415 Ann Locke Ann Arbor 26 52:28 1:50:57 11:06
286 5450 Dawn Virant Garden City 28 56:33 1:51:39 11:10
287 5452 Dorothy Schwedler Lapeer 26 57:03 1:51:39 11:10
288 5456 Elizabeth Jain Swartz Creek 28 51:06 1:51:42 11:11
289 5466 Jody Thomas Lansing 28 52:58 1:51:50 11:11
290 5491 Angie Bassage Beaverton 29 55:08 1:52:28 11:15
291 5512 Holly Dolphin Auburn Hills 27 53:33 1:52:54 11:18
292 5516 Rebecca Greene Columbia 26 51:03 1:53:00 11:18
293 5535 Rachael Crim Cincinnati 25 53:46 1:53:28 11:21
294 5541 Kelli Estes Haslett 26 58:36 1:53:31 11:22
295 5543 Danielle Hamilton Ypsilanti 25 55:15 1:53:32 11:22
296 5559 Heather Sims Northville 25 55:19 1:53:45 11:23
297 5581 Jacquelyn Watters Ferndale 25 56:13 1:54:20 11:26
298 5582 Ayna Johansen Royal Oak 27 56:15 1:54:20 11:26
299 5591 Meredith Nixon Bay City 29 54:41 1:54:38 11:28
300 5593 Cheryl Cannon Clio 27 55:56 1:54:43 11:29
301 5594 Jessica Smith Grand Blanc 25 53:36 1:54:43 11:29
302 5615 Nicole Demott Fowlerville 26 56:46 1:55:05 11:31
303 5617 Heather Yanchula Mason 25 56:46 1:55:06 11:31
304 5621 Sarah Fitzpatrick Wixom 28 55:18 1:55:12 11:32
305 5658 Amy Miller Walled Lake 27 57:17 1:55:47 11:35
306 5665 Rhonda Bachman Linden 25 54:33 1:55:54 11:36
307 5690 Kristine Scharrer Royal Oak 28 53:45 1:56:21 11:39
308 5703 Kari Burba Flushing 29 59:04 1:56:34 11:40
309 5705 Rebecca Edgar Flint 27 56:14 1:56:34 11:40
310 5708 Mary Mcguinness Ann Arbor 25 53:04 1:56:35 11:40
311 5760 Lashonda Bourgeois Independence 28 58:10 1:57:30 11:45
312 5813 Arica Midkiff Flint 26 59:33 1:58:59 11:54
313 5819 Cara Koerber Davison 29 59:50 1:59:12 11:56
314 5835 Tanya Babiasz Davison 29 57:49 1:59:32 11:58
315 5836 Jenny Watson Batavia 25 58:06 1:59:32 11:58
316 5865 Theresa Donnan Burton 27 1:00:49 2:00:13 12:02
317 5886 Shayna Becker Attica 25 58:49 2:00:55 12:06
318 5909 Kelly Burgess Fenton 26 2:01:27 12:09
319 5910 Jennifer Blankenship Bath 26 54:19 2:01:28 12:09
320 5917 Gabriella Dinatale Ferndale 29 58:11 2:01:45 12:11
321 5923 Erica Burroughs Chicago 29 59:58 2:01:58 12:12
322 5929 Shannon Kopczyk Grand Blanc 27 1:01:11 2:02:23 12:15
323 5979 Laurie Patch Eastpointe 27 1:02:28 2:03:46 12:23
324 5984 Nisa Phelps Auburn Hills 28 1:01:40 2:03:53 12:24
325 5991 Katie Haggerty Flint 27 1:01:33 2:04:05 12:25
326 5998 Srah Whitman Flint 28 59:35 2:04:16 12:26
327 6038 Flora Gonzalez Lansing 28 1:03:12 2:05:45 12:35
328 6040 Darci L Stocker Flint 28 1:01:09 2:05:47 12:35
329 6048 Lorinda Schroeder Flint 27 1:01:13 2:06:03 12:37
330 6073 Diane Ursu Gwinn 27 1:07:09 2:06:53 12:42
331 6074 Karen Bump Owosso 29 1:03:59 2:06:57 12:42
332 6082 Joey Sarna Bridgeport 29 1:03:00 2:07:24 12:45
333 6087 Trisha Mccuen Grand Ledge 25 1:03:24 2:07:27 12:45
334 6109 April Turner Swartz Creek 28 1:03:22 2:08:02 12:49
335 6115 Nikole Peek Grand Blanc 29 1:02:10 2:08:18 12:50
336 6121 Maureen Caleca Grand Blanc 25 1:02:52 2:08:35 12:52
337 6131 Jennifer Cottam Flushing 29 1:06:23 2:09:01 12:55
338 6137 Leigh Coburn Holly 26 1:04:33 2:09:20 12:56
339 6147 Amber Lamay Pleasant Ridge 29 1:04:43 2:09:46 12:59
340 6149 Jenny La Chance Orion 28 1:04:44 2:09:47 12:59
341 6224 Rachel Ruiz Wales 28 1:07:15 2:14:23 13:27
342 6231 Audra Snowden Grand Blanc 28 1:07:21 2:15:01 13:31
343 6246 Jennifer Warstler Auburn Hills 26 1:05:10 2:16:27 13:39
344 6255 Sandra Boji Royal Oak 26 1:03:42 2:17:06 13:43
345 6262 Danielle Grills Fenton 25 1:06:05 2:17:35 13:46
346 6267 Jenna Schlee Oak Park 26 1:11:49 2:17:55 13:48
347 6273 Jennifer Butkovich Weidman 26 1:10:19 2:18:19 13:50
348 6284 Melissa Caudle Mount Morris 28 1:12:52 2:19:10 13:55
349 6297 Mechell Lee Flint 28 1:07:20 2:19:46 13:59
350 6317 Jamie Ayliffe Sterling Heights 25 1:06:04 2:21:13 14:08
351 6323 Brenda L. Stanke Flint 29 1:05:37 2:21:28 14:09
352 6376 Sabrina Leon Flint 26 1:09:43 2:25:41 14:35
353 6377 Shaine Cline Midland 29 1:13:34 2:26:01 14:37
354 6382 Amy Bonito Grand Blanc 29 1:13:06 2:26:10 14:37
355 6407 Vanessa Schumacher Fenton 29 1:12:54 2:28:10 14:49
356 6416 Myrtle Alexander Flint 28 1:09:43 2:28:47 14:53
357 6434 Sarah Smith Flushing 25 1:14:38 2:30:29 15:03
358 6477 Gigi Diaz Flint 29 1:13:59 2:35:41 15:35
359 6480 Melissa Reynolds Beverly Hills 26 1:05:23 2:35:57 15:36
360 6499 Amy Daliege Grand Blanc 28 1:20:47 2:38:49 15:53
361 6520 Tamala Dickey Flint 27 1:22:12 2:44:36 16:28
362 6537 Coreen Bauman Durand 29 1:23:14 2:51:44 17:11
363 6553 Sandra Raleigh Montrose 28 1:23:22 2:55:38 17:34
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 23 Ian Forsyth Ann Arbor 32 25:18 52:03 5:13
2 30 Terrance Shea Rochester Hills 30 26:43 53:49 5:23
3 37 Kirk Walrath Fenton 34 27:08 54:52 5:30
4 39 Esteban Vanegas Alma 34 27:07 55:06 5:31
5 48 Tim Moran Toronto 34 27:29 56:19 5:38
6 50 Matthew Schroeder 48067 33 28:06 56:26 5:39
7 56 Kevin Kaspzyk Rochester 33 28:29 57:20 5:44
8 57 Michael Hillyard Evansville 34 28:57 57:25 5:45
9 62 Wayne Dalton Milwaukee 33 28:35 58:00 5:48
10 70 Eric G Larsen Fenton 33 28:30 58:41 5:53
11 72 Eric Seifert Royal Oak 31 29:02 58:52 5:54
12 73 Neil Peruski Oxford 34 29:05 58:54 5:54
13 81 Will Browder Macomb 33 29:37 59:16 5:56
14 85 Jeff D Schember Reese 30 28:48 59:25 5:57
15 92 Kenneth W Rockwell Fenton 31 29:01 59:56 6:00
16 104 Jeff Kuczera Sterling Heights 32 29:57 1:00:42 6:05
17 117 Matthew Ames Lake Orion 30 30:05 1:01:13 6:08
18 131 Gary Loubert Saginaw 32 30:28 1:01:37 6:10
19 150 Jeff Rizer Warren 31 29:40 1:02:28 6:15
20 153 Stephen Kerr Sterling Heights 33 31:08 1:02:37 6:16
21 162 Gerald Vogt Ann Arbor 32 30:56 1:02:57 6:18
22 181 Andrew Dalton Holt 33 32:33 1:03:33 6:22
23 192 Philip Menzies Warren 32 31:20 1:03:59 6:24
24 196 Bryan Heid Owosso 30 31:16 1:04:05 6:25
25 204 David Mead Flint 30 31:49 1:04:18 6:26
26 220 Kenny Thomas Traverse City 32 31:53 1:04:46 6:29
27 222 Alan Gabalis Vassar 34 32:15 1:04:51 6:30
28 230 Paul C Taylor Clio 33 31:52 1:05:01 6:31
29 234 Carl Cramer Ii Ann Arbor 32 32:57 1:05:07 6:31
30 240 Clinton J Hnilica Flint 33 31:10 1:05:16 6:32
31 241 Andrew Carlson Saginaw 32 32:10 1:05:17 6:32
32 250 Raymond Mylenek Clarkston 34 32:21 1:05:34 6:34
33 257 Brian Savoie Ann Arbor 31 32:10 1:05:49 6:35
34 259 Dave Hunnius Chicago 30 32:38 1:05:53 6:36
35 262 Rob Dreslinski Canton 31 31:51 1:05:58 6:36
36 268 Tim Matuszewski Brighton 32 32:22 1:06:13 6:38
37 274 Laud Ryan Tucson 32 32:28 1:06:17 6:38
38 275 Aaron Dean Berkley 30 33:08 1:06:18 6:38
39 285 Samuel Stratford Trenton 34 33:29 1:06:35 6:40
40 292 Patrick A Daugherty Livonia 32 32:19 1:06:41 6:41
41 297 Jeff Cameron Dearborn 32 33:27 1:06:47 6:41
42 304 Eiji Saito Ann Arbor 31 32:32 1:06:52 6:42
43 307 Tom Thornton Lake Orion 34 33:16 1:06:55 6:42
44 323 Robert Mosurak Port Huron 33 33:16 1:07:13 6:44
45 327 Roman Krzyzanowski Plymouth 33 33:15 1:07:24 6:45
46 330 Michael Sheppard Canton 32 33:10 1:07:24 6:45
47 341 Thom Dew Canton 33 32:58 1:07:37 6:46
48 348 Scott Stryker Oxford 33 33:12 1:07:43 6:47
49 351 Sam Ventimiglia Roseville 32 33:08 1:07:46 6:47
50 359 Stephen Moran Shelby Township 33 33:26 1:07:53 6:48
51 364 Maurice Allmacher Macomb 33 34:39 1:07:57 6:48
52 378 Marc Ferguson Grand Blanc 33 33:09 1:08:13 6:50
53 397 Andrew Frisch Farwell 33 33:29 1:08:27 6:51
54 398 Thomas J Cook Royal Oak 33 34:31 1:08:29 6:51
55 403 Charles C Kingston Wixom 34 34:03 1:08:33 6:52
56 407 Joe Butts Harrison Twp 30 34:29 1:08:35 6:52
57 412 Christian Hauser Rochester 31 31:45 1:08:38 6:52
58 416 Jorge Barrios Windsor 33 34:08 1:08:40 6:52
59 421 Michael Sciarra Shelby Township 30 33:57 1:08:44 6:53
60 423 Brian Jones Flint 32 33:48 1:08:45 6:53
61 424 Daniel Behrens Lansing 31 33:31 1:08:46 6:53
62 427 John Nemens Sterling Heights 33 35:01 1:08:47 6:53
63 430 John Kelsch Rochester Hills 32 34:17 1:08:49 6:53
64 433 Matthew Chittle Ann Arbor 34 35:05 1:08:51 6:54
65 436 Maurice De Pottey Burton 33 32:53 1:08:53 6:54
66 441 Michael Sikorsky Beverly Hills 33 34:32 1:08:54 6:54
67 442 Anthony Ponton Macomb Twp. 30 33:49 1:08:54 6:54
68 445 Brad Grathoff Flint 30 34:19 1:08:57 6:54
69 455 Christopher Horn Plymouth 33 34:55 1:09:03 6:55
70 461 Bret Stone East Lansing 34 34:51 1:09:08 6:55
71 466 Robert Tiderington Grosse Pointe 31 34:10 1:09:11 6:56
72 482 Kreston R Canada Fenton 33 34:34 1:09:17 6:56
73 491 Kevin Doyle Macomb Twp 33 34:36 1:09:22 6:57
74 505 Clinton Lawhorne Morrice 32 34:48 1:09:29 6:57
75 513 Phil Kauppi Mount Pleasant 30 34:54 1:09:39 6:58
76 528 David Hayden North Branch 31 34:09 1:09:50 6:59
77 544 Jeffrey Smith Rochester 32 35:11 1:10:07 7:01
78 555 Daniel Murphy Brighton 34 34:42 1:10:13 7:02
79 581 Brian Catlin Royal Oak 31 35:01 1:10:52 7:06
80 592 Fai Mok Okemos 33 35:48 1:11:00 7:06
81 595 Paul Stravato London 34 35:06 1:11:03 7:07
82 609 Scott Mason Berkley 32 33:45 1:11:17 7:08
83 677 Mike Dyer Comstock Park 34 35:29 1:12:07 7:13
84 719 Chris Carlson Muskegon 34 34:40 1:12:38 7:16
85 733 Chuck Peters Macomb 33 36:08 1:12:49 7:17
86 734 Greg Levine Ann Arbor 34 35:50 1:12:51 7:18
87 741 Craig Fitzpatrick Macomb 34 36:58 1:12:57 7:18
88 745 Daniel Jaroche Lansing 32 36:46 1:12:59 7:18
89 751 Gregory Hurd Swartz Creek 32 36:13 1:13:00 7:18
90 760 Alexander Mccandless Saint Clair Shore 33 36:19 1:13:08 7:19
91 773 Major Mike Cohen Iraq 30 1:13:15 7:20
92 774 Major Billy Starnes Iraq 30 1:13:15 7:20
93 777 Michael Connolly Royal Oak 32 35:32 1:13:17 7:20
94 796 Mark Honsinger Hemlock 34 35:36 1:13:27 7:21
95 802 John Rogers Midland 34 37:25 1:13:29 7:21
96 807 Martin Mechtenberg Ann Arbor 30 36:22 1:13:33 7:22
97 808 Forrest Jehlik Royal Oak 31 37:31 1:13:35 7:22
98 814 James Landon Flint 32 37:27 1:13:39 7:22
99 817 Jason Stewart Canton 32 34:15 1:13:44 7:23
100 819 Bill Thompson Grosse Pointe Woo 34 35:49 1:13:46 7:23
101 821 Jim Maksymiuk Richmond 32 35:45 1:13:47 7:23
102 832 Brad Wright White Lake 33 36:33 1:13:55 7:24
103 839 Joseph Palid Loves Park 32 36:17 1:14:01 7:25
104 841 Michael Bassage Beaverton 31 38:42 1:14:01 7:25
105 857 Matt Murphy Ferndale 32 38:12 1:14:08 7:25
106 866 Christopher Hummel Kentwood 31 37:30 1:14:14 7:26
107 893 Chip Hutchins North Branch 34 36:08 1:14:27 7:27
108 894 David Gross Walled Lake 34 37:08 1:14:27 7:27
109 902 Steve Dunn Flint 30 36:23 1:14:37 7:28
110 913 Michael Tsai Clarkston 31 37:32 1:14:43 7:29
111 920 Glenn Stinson Perrysburg 31 35:54 1:14:46 7:29
112 922 Kenneth A Roy Flint 31 36:39 1:14:48 7:29
113 923 Pete Benner Oak Park 34 38:36 1:14:48 7:29
114 925 Adam Lintz Utica 30 36:08 1:14:49 7:29
115 926 Nicholas Lloyd Royal Oak 30 37:24 1:14:50 7:29
116 940 David Manges Flushing 33 36:25 1:15:01 7:31
117 956 Paul Huey Flushing 31 36:53 1:15:15 7:32
118 973 E J Martin Novi 30 38:02 1:15:25 7:33
119 986 Jason Holman Bay City 30 39:00 1:15:38 7:34
120 989 Charlie Larnard Lake Orion 31 37:36 1:15:39 7:34
121 1002 David Deguzman Ann Arbor 30 38:50 1:15:46 7:35
122 1011 Eric Peterson Goodrich 31 38:34 1:15:50 7:35
123 1013 David Den Houten Trenton 32 37:13 1:15:51 7:36
124 1022 Mark Marquardt Webberville 30 38:49 1:15:55 7:36
125 1030 John Loncke Windsor 30 39:15 1:15:59 7:36
126 1034 Robert Groves Royal Oak 32 38:44 1:16:03 7:37
127 1049 Christopher Rosario Ann Arbor 33 37:06 1:16:10 7:37
128 1080 Chuck Brenner Battle Creek 33 38:08 1:16:28 7:39
129 1086 Tom Wierzchon Royal Oak 31 38:03 1:16:31 7:40
130 1090 Joshua Ball Port Huron 30 37:53 1:16:33 7:40
131 1091 Jason Fortune Davison 30 37:51 1:16:34 7:40
132 1092 Jeffrey Dexter Davison 34 38:43 1:16:34 7:40
133 1100 Todd Prior Midland 30 38:57 1:16:37 7:40
134 1104 Robert Hill Bay City 34 38:30 1:16:39 7:40
135 1112 Michael Spleet Flint 34 38:22 1:16:41 7:41
136 1122 Inigo Fernandez Ann Arbor 33 39:45 1:16:45 7:41
137 1143 Ken O'lari Commerce Township 34 38:18 1:16:55 7:42
138 1150 Tony Whitehead Davison 34 37:23 1:17:02 7:43
139 1151 Stephen Toeppner Rochester Hills 32 38:20 1:17:03 7:43
140 1158 Ernest Govea Macomb Twp 34 38:55 1:17:05 7:43
141 1206 Gary Pulford Rochester 30 38:56 1:17:30 7:45
142 1216 Derek Reese Hudsonville 34 38:25 1:17:33 7:46
143 1218 Ali Elbasha Ann Arbor 34 36:50 1:17:34 7:46
144 1234 Brad Lowery Windsor 34 38:09 1:17:41 7:47
145 1267 Marcos Salinaw Bay City 31 39:49 1:17:56 7:48
146 1271 Christopher Swanson Davison 31 38:37 1:17:58 7:48
147 1277 Jeremy Cooke Ypsilanti 32 39:54 1:18:02 7:49
148 1313 Erik Stock Atlanta 31 37:20 1:18:19 7:50
149 1332 Frank Puddy Pontiac 33 39:27 1:18:27 7:51
150 1333 Sergei Sabo Grand Blanc 32 37:40 1:18:27 7:51
151 1337 Ken Bales Flint 34 39:57 1:18:29 7:51
152 1369 Brent Crowder Clarkston 32 40:36 1:18:46 7:53
153 1374 Ronald Webber Dearborn 34 38:47 1:18:50 7:53
154 1377 Thomas Johnson Bay City 32 39:41 1:18:52 7:54
155 1387 Peter Morville Ann Arbor 34 39:40 1:18:57 7:54
156 1389 Michael Vance Flint 30 38:18 1:18:57 7:54
157 1394 Christopher Matheson Flint 34 40:12 1:18:59 7:54
158 1417 Gary Callies Canton 33 39:23 1:19:10 7:55
159 1427 Mike Carlson Coopersville 33 40:34 1:19:13 7:56
160 1430 Don Rochford Haslett 34 38:51 1:19:15 7:56
161 1437 Jay Gromaski Goodrich 33 39:24 1:19:19 7:56
162 1448 Ryan Morrill Rochester Hills 31 39:17 1:19:21 7:57
163 1455 Rob Cain Chicago 30 42:20 1:19:22 7:57
164 1461 John Aldighieri Perry 33 40:15 1:19:25 7:57
165 1466 Mike Sigmund Davisburg 33 41:00 1:19:28 7:57
166 1467 Michael Barnes Berkley 34 41:32 1:19:28 7:57
167 1472 Eric Fleming Lake Orion 34 40:14 1:19:30 7:57
168 1479 Nathan Miller Fenton 30 39:03 1:19:33 7:58
169 1484 Donald Bolin Flint 32 38:49 1:19:36 7:58
170 1495 Rodney Ott Flint 30 39:43 1:19:42 7:59
171 1496 Stephen Cheney Farmington Hills 32 40:23 1:19:42 7:59
172 1501 Michael Lenz Fenton 34 39:30 1:19:44 7:59
173 1515 Michael Cubitt Madison Heights 30 42:40 1:19:50 7:59
174 1516 Warren Cureton Belleville 33 39:04 1:19:51 8:00
175 1518 Rashaan Josey Ann Arbor 31 37:36 1:19:52 8:00
176 1526 Boris D Turner Flint 34 38:29 1:19:55 8:00
177 1541 Brad Schneemann Grand Blanc 33 38:56 1:20:03 8:01
178 1573 Marc Schulz Grand Rapids 32 39:48 1:20:22 8:03
179 1575 Sean Frazier Ann Arbor 34 40:59 1:20:23 8:03
180 1579 David Taylor Flint 33 38:51 1:20:27 8:03
181 1595 Brian Bishop Lake Orion 31 40:50 1:20:35 8:04
182 1598 James Elford Iii Auburn Hills 34 40:07 1:20:37 8:04
183 1607 Richard Woodruff Davison 30 41:57 1:20:41 8:05
184 1609 Pete Mcdaniel Royal Oak 31 39:04 1:20:42 8:05
185 1618 Jason A Churchill Grand Blanc 34 39:39 1:20:45 8:05
186 1627 Tony Cauchi Saginaw 32 41:07 1:20:49 8:05
187 1645 Anthony Banaszak Bay City 34 38:48 1:20:54 8:06
188 1674 Bret Summers Haslett 33 41:29 1:21:04 8:07
189 1686 Adan Beltran Washington 31 41:41 1:21:09 8:07
190 1725 Major Rafael Cordero Iraq 30 1:21:25 8:09
191 1738 Nichlas Barry Eastpointe 30 42:18 1:21:33 8:10
192 1749 Luis Velasquez Midland 34 40:10 1:21:38 8:10
193 1751 Carl Chamberlain Ann Arbor 32 40:01 1:21:39 8:10
194 1752 John Moran Farmington 34 41:21 1:21:39 8:10
195 1756 Bryan Bruckman Dexter 33 40:16 1:21:41 8:11
196 1793 Robert Ogilvy Roseville 32 41:09 1:21:59 8:12
197 1795 Ken Young Garden City 30 40:02 1:22:00 8:12
198 1822 Gregory Holzhei Dewitt 33 42:03 1:22:12 8:14
199 1824 Chris Blum Waterford 34 41:17 1:22:13 8:14
200 1826 Keith Mamola Flint 34 38:57 1:22:13 8:14
201 1832 Ken Berry Westland 34 41:22 1:22:17 8:14
202 1846 Andy Welsh Flint 34 40:50 1:22:22 8:15
203 1857 Daniel Thielen Canton 31 38:56 1:22:30 8:15
204 1913 Matthew Verhey Commerce 30 43:59 1:22:53 8:18
205 1922 Jerry Martin Westerville 34 41:18 1:22:55 8:18
206 1928 Kirk Aamot Grand Blanc 34 41:53 1:22:58 8:18
207 1929 Deepak Gupta Saline 32 43:31 1:22:59 8:18
208 1948 Charles Huston Owosso 34 41:17 1:23:06 8:19
209 1981 Mark Corrion Grosse Pointe 34 40:57 1:23:26 8:21
210 1997 Trevor Coleman Metamora 30 41:58 1:23:35 8:22
211 1999 Michael Hajjar Royal Oak 34 39:06 1:23:35 8:22
212 2000 Michael Sanocki Grand Blanc 30 40:57 1:23:36 8:22
213 2025 Ryan Miller Walled Lake 32 40:45 1:23:47 8:23
214 2027 Walter Hintz Grand Blanc 32 41:37 1:23:47 8:23
215 2029 Christopher Hatton Birmingham 32 42:20 1:23:49 8:23
216 2037 Steven Nilsen Hazel Park 30 43:55 1:23:53 8:24
217 2044 Charles Chandler Livonia 30 43:00 1:23:55 8:24
218 2054 Steve Martin Linden 32 41:17 1:23:59 8:24
219 2072 Michael Simek Macomb 30 41:18 1:24:09 8:25
220 2078 Michael Snyder Flint 33 40:04 1:24:12 8:26
221 2088 Steve Daskal Ann Arbor 30 41:28 1:24:15 8:26
222 2089 Kenneth Szmansky Fenton 34 39:49 1:24:16 8:26
223 2093 Aaron Shilling Canton 30 39:03 1:24:18 8:26
224 2121 David Clement Saginaw 30 42:29 1:24:28 8:27
225 2144 Gus Giltner East Lansing 33 45:11 1:24:37 8:28
226 2149 Pete Mead Bay Port 34 42:10 1:24:39 8:28
227 2163 John Leonard Berkley 34 43:52 1:24:44 8:29
228 2170 Alan Lynch Flint 30 40:10 1:24:47 8:29
229 2184 Hermelindo Lopez Jr Chicago 33 40:49 1:24:53 8:30
230 2189 Michael Davenport Grand Blanc 32 42:33 1:24:55 8:30
231 2198 Jeff Bowden Orion 34 43:48 1:24:57 8:30
232 2201 John Reichard Berkley 31 43:41 1:24:58 8:30
233 2230 Anthony Corriveau Cary 34 42:58 1:25:11 8:32
234 2234 John Belliveau Eastpointe 32 42:40 1:25:12 8:32
235 2241 Rick Cradit Linden 33 41:33 1:25:15 8:32
236 2246 Matthew Barber West Branch 33 40:21 1:25:16 8:32
237 2249 Todd Williams Essexville 34 44:16 1:25:18 8:32
238 2270 Joe Walters Fenton 30 42:53 1:25:28 8:33
239 2292 Don Gaertner Saginaw 33 41:00 1:25:36 8:34
240 2304 Kevin Winston Novi 33 42:21 1:25:40 8:34
241 2308 Eugene R Snowden Grand Blanc 31 41:40 1:25:42 8:35
242 2330 Lynn Peters Birmingham 32 42:21 1:25:50 8:35
243 2336 Kevin Vollmert Bloomfield Hills 30 43:38 1:25:52 8:36
244 2339 Stephen Brodeur Dewitt 32 43:42 1:25:53 8:36
245 2341 Allen Comfort Rochester 31 43:12 1:25:54 8:36
246 2342 Mike Stone Ann Arbor 32 42:03 1:25:54 8:36
247 2352 Jim Miloser Saline 32 42:19 1:25:56 8:36
248 2353 Jamie Stevenson Lansing 34 43:11 1:25:57 8:36
249 2359 John Sugden Lansing 34 43:12 1:25:58 8:36
250 2364 Clarence Sevillian Flint 34 42:49 1:26:01 8:37
251 2367 Dean Whittenburg Porthuron 31 43:06 1:26:02 8:37
252 2371 Jeremy Hargis Farmington 31 42:57 1:26:03 8:37
253 2373 Doug Heasley Farmington 31 42:58 1:26:03 8:37
254 2385 Matthew Stephens Lake Orion 33 43:43 1:26:07 8:37
255 2393 Timothy Suszko Fenton 32 43:30 1:26:10 8:37
256 2405 Kirk Ridge Kenosha 32 43:58 1:26:13 8:38
257 2416 Matthew Burba Flushing 32 41:28 1:26:17 8:38
258 2417 Robert Bash Bay City 34 44:16 1:26:18 8:38
259 2427 Jeffrey Boduch Fenton 33 41:20 1:26:21 8:39
260 2429 Scott Joggerst Berkley 32 41:32 1:26:22 8:39
261 2460 Bill Price Brighton 33 43:22 1:26:34 8:40
262 2496 Brian Hunt Saginaw 31 43:09 1:26:49 8:41
263 2508 Ramon Velez Rochester Hills 31 41:06 1:26:52 8:42
264 2545 Christopher Deneen Waterford 33 42:27 1:27:05 8:43
265 2550 Shane Juhl Flushing 34 42:14 1:27:05 8:43
266 2555 Jawun Nelson Flint 31 43:54 1:27:07 8:43
267 2566 Chris Kennedy Rochester Hills 31 41:30 1:27:12 8:44
268 2585 Mike Rasnick Attica 33 40:23 1:27:20 8:44
269 2587 Tim Paraschos Grand Blanc 33 43:32 1:27:20 8:44
270 2588 Timothy Turkelson Lapeer 34 43:13 1:27:21 8:45
271 2589 Joseph Reinfelder Swartz Creek 32 43:05 1:27:21 8:45
272 2590 Kojo Linder Silver Spring 31 41:09 1:27:21 8:45
273 2616 Jeremy Preston Oakland Township 31 46:55 1:27:32 8:46
274 2620 Brian Alexander Grand Blanc 30 44:43 1:27:33 8:46
275 2622 Robert Bausick Flint 33 46:41 1:27:34 8:46
276 2656 Ron Brown Erie 32 43:23 1:27:47 8:47
277 2666 Jim Thane Fenton 31 44:45 1:27:50 8:47
278 2669 Leonard J Mervenne Flint 30 42:31 1:27:53 8:48
279 2704 Nathan Worthing Jackson 30 43:50 1:28:04 8:49
280 2735 Mike Jacobs Royal Oak 30 45:26 1:28:18 8:50
281 2738 Andrew Thalhammer Flint 32 45:08 1:28:19 8:50
282 2739 Dave Manney Royal Oak 34 45:16 1:28:19 8:50
283 2775 Matthew Boyd Ann Arbor 30 45:11 1:28:33 8:52
284 2777 Andrew Lamb Howell 31 45:40 1:28:33 8:52
285 2794 James Kroger Spring Lake 31 44:45 1:28:40 8:52
286 2802 Dan Doyle Davison 34 41:57 1:28:44 8:53
287 2833 Paul Panter Brownstown 31 45:04 1:28:56 8:54
288 2834 Dan Murfey Troy 31 44:31 1:28:57 8:54
289 2841 Jeff Johnson Bay City 33 44:33 1:28:59 8:54
290 2864 Elvis Stevenson Mount Morris 34 43:12 1:29:06 8:55
291 2874 Kyle Robinson Grand Blanc 34 43:13 1:29:11 8:56
292 2887 Josh Inman Burt 30 40:20 1:29:21 8:57
293 2888 Michael Bartoli Rochester 34 45:42 1:29:21 8:57
294 2913 Gabriel Kohn Rochester 31 44:23 1:29:31 8:58
295 2923 Andrew Harrison Rochester Hills 33 44:42 1:29:34 8:58
296 2952 Ryan Edwards Lapeer 31 43:48 1:29:43 8:59
297 3062 Brooks Black Freeland 30 45:31 1:30:33 9:04
298 3085 Sven Broeske Rochester Hills 30 47:25 1:30:43 9:05
299 3093 Gregory Clark Rochester Hills 32 45:23 1:30:44 9:05
300 3098 Matthew Borgula Grand Rapids 33 45:09 1:30:45 9:05
301 3115 Jean-Philip Rodrigues Rochester Hills 31 45:24 1:30:51 9:06
302 3116 Timothy Macdonald Fowler 30 47:53 1:30:51 9:06
303 3118 Kevin Eyer Ann Arbor 31 45:50 1:30:52 9:06
304 3161 Kevin Maurer Lansing 32 44:07 1:31:09 9:07
305 3181 Jonathan Albert South Lyon 33 45:17 1:31:19 9:08
306 3195 Dan Solomon Novi 30 46:45 1:31:26 9:09
307 3211 Bob Croci Harper Woods 32 46:28 1:31:33 9:10
308 3245 Chad Doorlag Hartland 30 47:33 1:31:48 9:11
309 3253 Curt Ryan Dearborn 30 43:35 1:31:52 9:12
310 3255 Matthew Addison Davison 33 44:49 1:31:53 9:12
311 3271 Dan Holt Spring Lake 34 45:40 1:31:56 9:12
312 3277 Nathan Adams Flint 34 45:27 1:31:58 9:12
313 3307 Keith Hahn Westland 33 45:25 1:32:12 9:14
314 3308 Desmond Weaver Belleville 31 45:08 1:32:12 9:14
315 3339 Craig Fiederlein Grand Blanc 33 44:21 1:32:25 9:15
316 3346 Scott B. Brozowski Warren 33 47:04 1:32:30 9:15
317 3349 John Mclaren Howell 33 47:41 1:32:32 9:16
318 3370 Mickey Tankersley Davison 33 46:10 1:32:38 9:16
319 3374 Steve Childers Grand Blanc 34 45:31 1:32:40 9:16
320 3400 Ronald Doe-Nimphie Vanderbile 32 46:25 1:32:53 9:18
321 3415 Jason Sieloff Grand Blanc 31 45:10 1:33:00 9:18
322 3430 Dennis Ramel Berkley 34 48:09 1:33:05 9:19
323 3433 Kevin Kroll Commerce Township 34 46:10 1:33:06 9:19
324 3445 Dean Ditto South Lyon 33 46:11 1:33:11 9:20
325 3468 Matthew Mooney Mt. Morris 34 44:40 1:33:24 9:21
326 3480 Edward G Burger Clio 34 49:11 1:33:30 9:21
327 3497 Andrew Pavelek Shelby Twp. 31 49:14 1:33:34 9:22
328 3504 Todd Lewinski Royal Oak 34 48:07 1:33:37 9:22
329 3505 Michael Christiansen Orchard Lake 30 46:44 1:33:37 9:22
330 3527 Michael Michalski Gpw 34 48:49 1:33:45 9:23
331 3541 Howard Sellers Fraser 32 48:37 1:33:50 9:23
332 3573 Steven Willoughby Flint 32 50:14 1:34:02 9:25
333 3584 Louis Lobsinger, Jr. Grand Blanc 33 47:36 1:34:05 9:25
334 3591 Jay Degenkolb Rockwood 34 46:08 1:34:10 9:25
335 3601 Troy A Richert Linden 34 43:55 1:34:16 9:26
336 3628 David Seifert Chesterfield 34 47:06 1:34:27 9:27
337 3669 Pete Handwerker Rockford 30 44:52 1:34:40 9:28
338 3688 David Gehrke Shelby Township 33 45:31 1:34:46 9:29
339 3696 Charles Merrill Jr Mount Morris 33 47:44 1:34:49 9:29
340 3719 Todd Lajoy Canton 31 48:38 1:34:57 9:30
341 3762 Brian Reusser Saginaw 31 46:08 1:35:16 9:32
342 3769 Chad Hertler Flint 31 48:31 1:35:18 9:32
343 3805 David Tovarez Oak Park 31 48:27 1:35:32 9:34
344 3823 Nathan Vanraemdonck Dexter 30 47:12 1:35:38 9:34
345 3852 Jon Catlin Midland 34 44:50 1:35:49 9:35
346 3858 Miikka Eerola Richmond 33 48:14 1:35:53 9:36
347 3859 Ryan Segroves Spring Lake 30 49:30 1:35:54 9:36
348 3870 Van Defibaugh Pinckney 33 45:30 1:35:58 9:36
349 3887 Steve Vallieres Fenton 34 50:09 1:36:08 9:37
350 3895 Brad Jolliffe Ferndale 30 45:39 1:36:11 9:38
351 3924 Scott Garza Waterford 34 49:09 1:36:20 9:38
352 3955 Brian Lindman Canton 33 45:21 1:36:33 9:40
353 3984 Douglas Relyea Mount Clemens 31 47:54 1:36:40 9:40
354 3985 Aaron Kik Haslett 31 45:50 1:36:41 9:41
355 3987 Brad Southern Clarkston 34 49:47 1:36:42 9:41
356 4035 Steve Protas Warren 34 47:39 1:37:02 9:43
357 4104 Joseph Barone Plymouth 33 49:51 1:37:30 9:45
358 4122 Tyler Tunningley Gaines 33 46:46 1:37:40 9:46
359 4168 Bradley Costa Shelby Township 34 50:43 1:37:56 9:48
360 4170 Mark Prylow Rochester 32 47:37 1:37:58 9:48
361 4172 Dewey Owen Leslie 33 48:44 1:37:59 9:48
362 4209 Paul Armstrong Harrison Township 33 49:53 1:38:16 9:50
363 4233 Kent Wabel Linden 34 49:27 1:38:30 9:51
364 4247 Michael Hoeflein Rochester Hills 30 50:30 1:38:38 9:52
365 4271 Rick Baszler Williamston 30 48:56 1:38:48 9:53
366 4332 Douglas Vandewarker Brighton 32 49:37 1:39:15 9:56
367 4382 Martin Schulenburg Rochester Hills 30 51:25 1:39:38 9:58
368 4389 Larry Wilson Battle Creek 31 49:57 1:39:42 9:59
369 4402 Paul Simpson Burton 34 48:33 1:39:49 9:59
370 4405 Larry Birmingham Flint 34 48:34 1:39:50 9:59
371 4426 Rahul Rastogi Ann Arbor 33 50:29 1:40:01 10:01
372 4455 Mark Beauchamp Ferndale 33 53:54 1:40:17 10:02
373 4466 Chad Caudell Saginaw 34 49:23 1:40:21 10:03
374 4477 Jason Blazen Flint 33 49:53 1:40:28 10:03
375 4480 Steve Sedore Canton 30 54:40 1:40:28 10:03
376 4507 Scott Roseberry Davison 34 48:07 1:40:45 10:05
377 4510 Stephen Gadlage Royal Oak 31 51:57 1:40:45 10:05
378 4521 Mark Stelzner Chicago 33 50:12 1:40:54 10:06
379 4527 David Hornak Holt 33 49:14 1:40:58 10:06
380 4529 Christopher Spangler Columbus 31 50:25 1:40:58 10:06
381 4532 Bradley Southwood Royal Oak 31 50:26 1:40:59 10:06
382 4539 Ramiro Salazar East Lansing 32 47:53 1:41:03 10:07
383 4569 Jeff Cyr Davison 34 48:48 1:41:22 10:09
384 4644 Earl Jones Grand Blanc 34 49:10 1:42:15 10:14
385 4662 Jason Hallberg Dearborn Heights 30 52:50 1:42:26 10:15
386 4696 Daniel Hicks Lantana 32 50:41 1:42:50 10:17
387 4726 John Waechter Rochester Hills 32 51:43 1:43:04 10:19
388 4782 Chris Christenson Flint 32 51:41 1:43:38 10:22
389 4800 Sam Lowe Northville 31 52:34 1:43:46 10:23
390 4843 Mike Burba Farmington Hills 32 56:52 1:44:14 10:26
391 4845 Jason Richmond Manchester 31 43:36 1:44:16 10:26
392 4848 Herbert Pinder Jr. Ann Arbor 33 51:45 1:44:17 10:26
393 4860 Mike Ingberg Bingham Farms 34 48:53 1:44:24 10:27
394 4868 Rob Mestler Fenton 32 53:59 1:44:30 10:27
395 4881 Richard Fischer Clawson 31 53:20 1:44:35 10:28
396 4892 Jason Beckrow Dimondale 31 52:20 1:44:41 10:29
397 4893 David Smyth Troy 30 51:11 1:44:42 10:29
398 4903 J. Taylor Brighton 34 52:16 1:44:46 10:29
399 4913 Daniel Pickering Royal Oak 32 52:45 1:44:51 10:30
400 4940 Mark Gable Sterling Heights 31 59:21 1:45:07 10:31
401 4941 Jason Miller Saline 32 51:09 1:45:08 10:31
402 4964 Tim Avendt Annapolis 34 52:47 1:45:29 10:33
403 4986 Jeffrey A Horst Fenton 31 51:15 1:45:42 10:35
404 4999 Mark Frasa Waterford 32 51:40 1:45:55 10:36
405 5038 Michael S Lewandowski Midland 34 51:54 1:46:15 10:38
406 5039 Mc Rothhorn Lansing 32 55:56 1:46:16 10:38
407 5063 Laverne Riley Burton 34 50:13 1:46:28 10:39
408 5075 Jack Mitchell Ii Flint 32 51:13 1:46:39 10:40
409 5128 Christopher Hoggarth Sterling Heights 31 51:49 1:47:22 10:45
410 5176 Ronald S Chadwell Flint 34 51:44 1:47:52 10:48
411 5186 Brian Marlett Shelby Township 30 50:35 1:47:58 10:48
412 5212 Ivan Moore Flint 30 48:19 1:48:18 10:50
413 5247 Roland Price Bay City 34 55:14 1:48:39 10:52
414 5266 Kaustuv Datta Ypsilanti 30 58:06 1:48:50 10:53
415 5280 Dion Clark Fowlerville 33 52:48 1:48:59 10:54
416 5298 David Romanski Harrison Twp. 33 53:39 1:49:13 10:56
417 5344 Casey Killingbeck Flushing 33 52:24 1:49:47 10:59
418 5345 Matthew Fyie Canton 30 54:26 1:49:52 11:00
419 5360 Jeffrey S Beauchamp Flint 32 53:54 1:50:02 11:01
420 5382 Matthew Bejin St. Clair Shores 30 53:36 1:50:26 11:03
421 5423 Jason Sager Flushing 31 52:12 1:51:05 11:07
422 5432 Sean Kerman Clarkston 33 52:51 1:51:24 11:09
423 5485 David Frederick Ann Arbor 33 54:47 1:52:20 11:14
424 5490 Eric Mcintyre Flint 31 58:39 1:52:27 11:15
425 5532 Joseph Ashcraft Orion 34 54:02 1:53:23 11:21
426 5547 Thomas Landon Flint 30 52:24 1:53:37 11:22
427 5596 Michael Moran Fowlerville 33 54:51 1:54:45 11:29
428 5684 Dennis Wendland Burton 34 56:28 1:56:11 11:38
429 5701 Benson Ledbetter Montrose 31 57:11 1:56:32 11:40
430 5762 Oliver Bourgeau Rochester 33 53:48 1:57:38 11:46
431 5788 Bryan Dekraker Rochester Hills 31 57:38 1:58:23 11:51
432 5794 Jason Demerski Agawam 34 55:33 1:58:35 11:52
433 5801 Aaron Porzondek Clarkston 30 56:31 1:58:50 11:53
434 5805 Michael Chuff Flint 30 57:03 1:58:53 11:54
435 5818 James Cook East Lansing 33 59:51 1:59:12 11:56
436 5850 Aaron Robinson Flint 30 58:30 1:59:55 12:00
437 5941 William Murray Windsor 34 1:00:33 2:02:36 12:16
438 5949 Andrew Shaw Flint 30 1:01:00 2:02:59 12:18
439 5997 Daniel Elsholz Fenton 33 1:01:30 2:04:15 12:26
440 6008 Jason Knight Glendale 31 54:51 2:04:29 12:27
441 6090 Roger Vela Flint 34 1:01:10 2:07:39 12:46
442 6095 Donny Eagleson Flint 33 1:02:35 2:07:45 12:47
443 6117 Donny Martin Dallas 33 1:01:17 2:08:23 12:51
444 6291 Charles Thomas Flint 34 1:07:25 2:19:25 13:57
445 6300 Lt Col Don Reed Iraq 30 2:20:00 14:00
446 6347 Matthew Stimac Flint 32 1:08:10 2:23:27 14:21
447 6400 Richard Klosowski Essexville 32 1:11:20 2:27:48 14:47
448 6417 Gordon Brown Mount Morris 34 1:09:44 2:28:48 14:53
449 6445 Scott Kubacki Flushing 31 1:19:39 2:33:00 15:18
450 6558 Steven Klocek Delaware 33 1:28:27 2:58:37 17:52
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 138 Missy Fiorino Toronto 33 29:55 1:01:46 6:11
2 216 Amy L Wing Grand Rapids 34 31:58 1:04:40 6:28
3 229 Patricia Murray Livonia 33 31:52 1:05:01 6:31
4 244 Kendra Lowe Clinton Township 31 32:07 1:05:21 6:33
5 247 Becky J Duda Bay City 34 32:09 1:05:30 6:33
6 278 Julie Page Smith Pentwater 34 32:31 1:06:21 6:39
7 335 Deena Covey Adrian 30 33:42 1:07:32 6:46
8 365 Colleen Casey St. Louis 30 32:57 1:07:58 6:48
9 450 Emily Lussier Rochester 33 34:27 1:08:59 6:54
10 508 Shaine Schindler Clarkston 30 1:09:32 6:58
11 530 Lisa Selle Rochester Hills 32 34:21 1:09:53 7:00
12 531 Carman Turkelson Lapeer 33 34:05 1:09:54 7:00
13 545 Shelley Krall Adrian 33 34:18 1:10:07 7:01
14 569 Jeanne Arlow Ypsilanti 34 34:20 1:10:34 7:04
15 631 Timianne Walrath Fenton 30 34:35 1:11:38 7:10
16 687 Suzanne Cabana Dexter 32 34:49 1:12:11 7:14
17 702 Melissa Keyes Fort Gratiot 33 36:14 1:12:23 7:15
18 713 Leslie Marsh Ann Arbor 31 36:14 1:12:31 7:16
19 768 Semma Burba Flushing 30 35:35 1:13:12 7:20
20 822 Annie Hall Amherstburg 34 36:57 1:13:47 7:23
21 861 Sara Williams Augusta 33 36:16 1:14:11 7:26
22 891 Tracey Rizer Warren 32 35:58 1:14:27 7:27
23 1035 Kimberly Richards Amherstburg 34 37:41 1:16:03 7:37
24 1113 Michelle Cheney Brighton 33 38:44 1:16:42 7:41
25 1147 Tara Humphrey Novi 31 39:20 1:16:59 7:42
26 1168 Anna A Sawosko Waterford 30 38:56 1:17:11 7:44
27 1171 Amy Smith Oakland Twp 30 38:56 1:17:11 7:44
28 1179 Veronica Hoge Friendswood 34 39:02 1:17:19 7:44
29 1196 Lanette Finney Freeland 34 38:34 1:17:27 7:45
30 1198 Wendy Zyburt Ortonville 32 38:32 1:17:27 7:45
31 1237 Roxanne Menapace Saginaw 31 39:32 1:17:42 7:47
32 1239 Stacy Reno Caro 34 39:32 1:17:42 7:47
33 1265 Genie Zaravelis Burton 32 37:59 1:17:55 7:48
34 1273 Jodie Schisler Bay City 34 37:05 1:18:00 7:48
35 1357 Katrina Maitland Indian River 30 38:57 1:18:40 7:52
36 1449 Amy Aylmer Goodrich 33 39:25 1:19:21 7:57
37 1464 Kimberly Thomas Ann Arbor 32 40:52 1:19:27 7:57
38 1490 Daniela Samms Ann Arbor 32 39:53 1:19:40 7:58
39 1503 Allyson Whorf Sylvan Lake 33 40:30 1:19:44 7:59
40 1524 Suzanne Cronley St. Louis 31 40:48 1:19:54 8:00
41 1535 Jutta Hager Ann Arbor 30 39:15 1:20:01 8:01
42 1549 Brooke Hertzberg Troy 31 39:58 1:20:08 8:01
43 1552 Julie Haymond Troy 34 40:21 1:20:10 8:01
44 1613 Suzanne Billette Auburn 34 40:16 1:20:43 8:05
45 1629 Amy Haney Arcanum 32 39:37 1:20:50 8:05
46 1636 Sherry Clough Raleigh 34 40:22 1:20:51 8:06
47 1678 Pamela Rogers St. Joseph 33 41:11 1:21:06 8:07
48 1702 Susan Filipek Royal Oak 30 40:00 1:21:16 8:08
49 1704 Alys Long Potterville 30 41:24 1:21:16 8:08
50 1706 Kate Budziak Grosse Pointe 34 40:29 1:21:17 8:08
51 1741 Gretchen Olsen Orlando 31 42:04 1:21:34 8:10
52 1747 Carrie Abraham Shelby Township 33 41:01 1:21:36 8:10
53 1761 Kathryn Stinson Perrysburg 31 40:01 1:21:43 8:11
54 1817 Staci Ferrell Davision 32 40:21 1:22:09 8:13
55 1865 Holly Haut East Lansing 34 41:45 1:22:34 8:16
56 1891 Nancy Itnyre Rochester Hills 32 41:21 1:22:45 8:17
57 1998 Angela Hendershot Flushing 31 40:03 1:23:35 8:22
58 2023 Raechele Gathers West Bloomfield 31 41:23 1:23:45 8:23
59 2056 Sherrie Teeple Grand Blanc 31 40:25 1:23:59 8:24
60 2059 Nicole La Rocque Flint 31 42:14 1:24:02 8:25
61 2069 Karenn F Vernagus Lansing 32 42:18 1:24:06 8:25
62 2071 Jeanne Fox Grand Blanc 32 41:18 1:24:08 8:25
63 2075 Yvonne Watt Rochester Hills 30 42:43 1:24:10 8:25
64 2090 Jennifer Van Meter Midland 30 41:14 1:24:16 8:26
65 2096 Mary Ortman Grand Blanc 32 43:42 1:24:19 8:26
66 2106 Andrea Wendland Burton 31 40:21 1:24:22 8:27
67 2110 Dyan Francis Battle Creek 30 41:39 1:24:23 8:27
68 2113 Jill Coe Saginaw 33 41:37 1:24:24 8:27
69 2126 Jennifer Mahaffy Howell 31 44:01 1:24:30 8:27
70 2158 Michele Binge Lincoln Park 30 41:57 1:24:41 8:29
71 2212 Jody Ariss Fenton 34 40:41 1:25:03 8:31
72 2224 Alison Smith New York 32 42:45 1:25:07 8:31
73 2279 Elizabeth Baker Davison 32 43:48 1:25:31 8:34
74 2283 Raquel Eagleson Grand Blanc 30 43:42 1:25:33 8:34
75 2291 Michelle Ballard Freeland 31 43:29 1:25:35 8:34
76 2325 Lauren Johnson Northville 32 42:40 1:25:47 8:35
77 2343 Jodi Johnson Ortonville 31 42:59 1:25:54 8:36
78 2346 Cary Einberger East Lansing 32 44:16 1:25:54 8:36
79 2374 Jeni Niesen Gahanna 32 41:51 1:26:03 8:37
80 2383 Janet Harden Lake Orion 32 43:40 1:26:06 8:37
81 2431 Karen Fuhrman Portage 33 41:00 1:26:22 8:39
82 2434 Lynette Unruh Oxford 31 43:09 1:26:23 8:39
83 2437 Joanne Torres Ann Arbor 32 45:12 1:26:25 8:39
84 2449 Julie Nemens Sterling Heights 30 43:16 1:26:31 8:40
85 2482 Kristi Willey Milford 33 44:13 1:26:45 8:41
86 2484 Suzanne Burke Fenton 32 42:10 1:26:45 8:41
87 2494 Adrfienne Majewski Oak Park 31 43:49 1:26:49 8:41
88 2497 Kristen Slater Fenton 33 43:34 1:26:49 8:41
89 2501 Dawn Homolka Macomb 33 43:25 1:26:50 8:41
90 2522 Shawnda Garcia Holland 33 44:30 1:26:57 8:42
91 2536 Kristie Horst Linden 32 42:17 1:27:00 8:42
92 2541 Barbara Capozzo Richmond 34 44:10 1:27:03 8:43
93 2548 Donna Bowden Orion 33 44:22 1:27:05 8:43
94 2567 Christine Slezak Davison 34 44:11 1:27:12 8:44
95 2568 Tammy Sack Linden 32 44:18 1:27:13 8:44
96 2604 Kelley Carlson Grand Blanc 30 44:45 1:27:25 8:45
97 2631 Autumn Oden Lake Orion 33 44:27 1:27:38 8:46
98 2643 Meagan Loken Royal Oak 32 44:30 1:27:44 8:47
99 2693 Kim Marsh Birmingahm 30 45:25 1:28:01 8:49
100 2702 Karen Hogan Windsor 33 44:55 1:28:04 8:49
101 2719 Goska Cano Windsor 32 44:54 1:28:13 8:50
102 2741 Elke Marksteiner Ypsilanti 30 45:10 1:28:22 8:51
103 2793 Kristen Kroger Spring Lake 31 44:44 1:28:39 8:52
104 2801 Amy Kentner Wapakoneta 34 43:42 1:28:43 8:53
105 2807 Kristen Volpe Romeo 31 45:28 1:28:48 8:53
106 2811 Tricia Cho Birmingham 30 44:51 1:28:49 8:53
107 2822 Alice Fecko Bloomfield Hills 33 44:21 1:28:52 8:54
108 2859 Julie Pfeiffer Durand 33 45:46 1:29:05 8:55
109 2881 Deanna Swanson Fenton 34 43:31 1:29:15 8:56
110 2884 Angela Mudie East Grand Rapids 30 44:17 1:29:17 8:56
111 2886 Christine Betz Rochester 30 45:42 1:29:21 8:57
112 2942 Heather Toutant Harper Woods 34 44:37 1:29:41 8:59
113 3015 Lori Blum Waterford 32 44:17 1:30:10 9:01
114 3030 Nicole Hendrix Flint 32 43:29 1:30:19 9:02
115 3037 Teri Bush Swartz Creek 32 44:33 1:30:22 9:03
116 3065 Jennifer Korte Grand Blanc 34 45:37 1:30:34 9:04
117 3080 Kerry Gray Leslie 30 45:33 1:30:40 9:04
118 3148 Christine Kopel West Bloomfield 34 44:13 1:31:05 9:07
119 3165 Heather Robertson Howell 34 45:25 1:31:10 9:07
120 3186 Holli Carter Midland 33 46:39 1:31:23 9:09
121 3231 Julia Palmer Fowler 34 46:46 1:31:41 9:11
122 3233 Jennifer Frederick Jackson 33 45:16 1:31:41 9:11
123 3273 Laura Merchant Cass City 33 46:05 1:31:57 9:12
124 3293 Tiffany Defibaugh Pinckney 30 46:16 1:32:06 9:13
125 3298 Allison Ensign Fenton 34 45:51 1:32:09 9:13
126 3299 Jenn Wood Bath 32 47:11 1:32:09 9:13
127 3335 Tancy Eyre Fenton 31 45:37 1:32:21 9:15
128 3360 Racquelle Weir Windsor 33 46:33 1:32:34 9:16
129 3368 Yolanda Swartz Kentwood 34 42:18 1:32:37 9:16
130 3385 Lisa Bergman Mount Pleasant 33 46:19 1:32:46 9:17
131 3391 Ava Butzu Ann Arbor 34 46:48 1:32:47 9:17
132 3397 Melissa Morley Williamston 33 47:58 1:32:51 9:18
133 3428 Kristin Whitfield Canton 33 44:38 1:33:05 9:19
134 3455 Amy Tomlinson Canton 31 46:29 1:33:18 9:20
135 3482 Karen Schulz Lansing 34 46:20 1:33:31 9:22
136 3501 Denise Lynch Highland 33 45:53 1:33:36 9:22
137 3512 Brian White Walled Lake 33 43:15 1:33:39 9:22
138 3514 Taleen Nigosian Birmingham 34 46:34 1:33:40 9:22
139 3536 Marnie Curtiss Grand Blanc 33 47:36 1:33:49 9:23
140 3544 Carrie George Davison 32 45:55 1:33:51 9:24
141 3550 Claire Barrios Windsor 30 45:46 1:33:53 9:24
142 3559 Michelle Erickson Troy 34 47:04 1:33:57 9:24
143 3562 Sheila Cummings Detroit 31 47:10 1:33:58 9:24
144 3593 Savannah Liddell Flint 34 45:50 1:34:12 9:26
145 3606 Terry Blount Perrinton 33 47:40 1:34:18 9:26
146 3619 Becky Schad Plymouth 30 46:11 1:34:22 9:27
147 3644 Katrina Stachowiak North Street 34 46:19 1:34:30 9:27
148 3667 Colleen Brown Grand Rapids 33 47:26 1:34:39 9:28
149 3680 Ann Marie Santiago Oak Park 32 48:27 1:34:43 9:29
150 3705 Traci Montpas Flushing 30 45:33 1:34:52 9:30
151 3726 Dana Morrison Washington Townsh 32 48:11 1:35:00 9:30
152 3741 Anne Strong Grand Blanc 31 49:29 1:35:08 9:31
153 3766 Lori Neueer-Mihalak Orion 31 48:02 1:35:17 9:32
154 3783 Camille Carmen Flint 33 47:20 1:35:21 9:33
155 3798 Amie Calhoun Lansing 31 47:40 1:35:31 9:34
156 3799 Dyanna Malchie Waterford 32 48:11 1:35:31 9:34
157 3804 Jessica Brady Chicago 30 47:08 1:35:31 9:34
158 3807 Cathy Mckown Flushing 34 45:19 1:35:33 9:34
159 3815 Shawn Talifarro East Lansing 34 46:16 1:35:35 9:34
160 3857 Christie Arenas Fenton 31 47:56 1:35:53 9:36
161 3899 Kathryn Gleason East Lansing 30 48:33 1:36:12 9:38
162 3903 Erin Bardsley Manchester 33 47:16 1:36:14 9:38
163 3928 Melissa Buffington Royal Oak 30 47:23 1:36:24 9:39
164 3969 Brooke Rooks Clarksville 32 47:26 1:36:38 9:40
165 3988 April Hoke Laingsburg 30 47:09 1:36:42 9:41
166 4000 Aimee Young Grand Blanc 31 49:53 1:36:50 9:41
167 4019 Karyn Brown Ann Arbor 32 50:09 1:36:57 9:42
168 4023 Leza Rebera Highland 33 48:33 1:36:58 9:42
169 4028 Kristin Mckay Farmington Hills 33 48:35 1:37:00 9:42
170 4042 Lisa Schlaack Owosso 32 48:19 1:37:03 9:43
171 4052 Brooke Stuber Lansing 31 49:14 1:37:06 9:43
172 4062 Pamela Rickard Saline 34 49:28 1:37:11 9:44
173 4074 Tricia Ruth Freeland 33 51:14 1:37:15 9:44
174 4082 Marjorie Verrell Laingsburg 33 49:29 1:37:22 9:45
175 4091 Amy Worthing Laingsburg 32 49:31 1:37:25 9:45
176 4116 Martha Myers Oxford 30 49:43 1:37:35 9:46
177 4124 Margie Joseph Farmington 34 45:54 1:37:40 9:46
178 4140 Kim Valerio Flushing 32 50:31 1:37:43 9:47
179 4156 Julie Veselsky Linden 34 48:00 1:37:51 9:48
180 4160 Michelle Kraemer Howell 30 48:21 1:37:53 9:48
181 4171 Audrey Kalasky Royal Oak 34 49:04 1:37:59 9:48
182 4173 Amy Menard Burton 32 48:15 1:38:00 9:48
183 4203 Karen Twigg May Park Ridge 34 50:03 1:38:15 9:50
184 4251 Amie Zinn Burton 30 46:50 1:38:39 9:52
185 4259 Sumeet Singh Troy 30 50:38 1:38:43 9:53
186 4262 Amy Roberts Ada 34 50:24 1:38:43 9:53
187 4279 Priya Nagaraju Grand Blanc 34 49:48 1:38:51 9:54
188 4306 Julie Wohlhuter Birmingham 34 49:13 1:39:07 9:55
189 4316 Emily Shwedel Novi 32 50:00 1:39:11 9:56
190 4340 Shannon Segroves Orlando 33 49:30 1:39:18 9:56
191 4344 Kristie Young Onsted 34 48:44 1:39:20 9:56
192 4359 Vicki Davis South Bend 34 49:20 1:39:26 9:57
193 4376 Shelly Cable Farmington Hills 34 52:24 1:39:36 9:58
194 4378 Megan Lavoie Grand Blanc 34 51:04 1:39:37 9:58
195 4380 Kathleen M Russell Flint 34 55:22 1:39:37 9:58
196 4393 Anne Hornak Holt 32 49:13 1:39:44 9:59
197 4394 Cori Reyes Lansing 30 50:24 1:39:44 9:59
198 4403 Ayumi Ellward Ann Arbor 33 49:29 1:39:49 9:59
199 4417 Lisa Tope Windsor 31 49:54 1:39:56 10:00
200 4418 Melanie Babcock Marietta 31 49:23 1:39:56 10:00
201 4459 Aimee Smythe Holt 34 49:13 1:40:19 10:02
202 4465 Amy Opperer Berkley 31 50:12 1:40:21 10:03
203 4487 Melany Bennett Lansing 33 50:56 1:40:31 10:04
204 4509 Joni Roseberry Davison 32 48:08 1:40:45 10:05
205 4522 Heather D. Glanton Otisville 30 52:00 1:40:54 10:06
206 4523 Yasha Morehouse Chicago 30 50:15 1:40:55 10:06
207 4541 Jennifer Miller Fishers 34 49:16 1:41:03 10:07
208 4566 Kimberly Leverette Flushing 33 49:35 1:41:20 10:08
209 4582 Raina Korbakis East Lansing 33 50:36 1:41:32 10:10
210 4586 Caroline Hetherington Saginaw 30 50:23 1:41:34 10:10
211 4596 Jennifer Wilson Berkley 34 50:03 1:41:40 10:10
212 4597 Tracy Collins Mount Pleasant 30 48:55 1:41:41 10:11
213 4599 Renee Steele Fenton 34 50:24 1:41:44 10:11
214 4604 Michelle Lang Swartz Creek 30 49:01 1:41:47 10:11
215 4605 Nancy Cairnduff Mc Bain 34 50:56 1:41:48 10:11
216 4607 Brooke Reese Hudsonville 32 49:01 1:41:49 10:11
217 4608 Kelley Barnett Flint 31 50:19 1:41:49 10:11
218 4618 Elizabeth Van Horn New Lothrop 32 50:24 1:41:58 10:12
219 4621 Lisa Mausolf Oxford 34 47:01 1:42:01 10:13
220 4640 Jennifer Liversedge Flushing 34 50:11 1:42:13 10:14
221 4674 Michele Vincent Grand Blanc 33 50:59 1:42:38 10:16
222 4711 Melissa Martins Royal Oak 30 51:54 1:42:59 10:18
223 4713 Kristin Kamienecki Novi 32 51:53 1:43:00 10:18
224 4721 Mary Vallieres Grand Blanc 34 52:10 1:43:02 10:19
225 4752 Nikeea Linder Silver Spring 32 49:03 1:43:21 10:21
226 4762 Julie Salim Flushing 33 50:42 1:43:27 10:21
227 4765 Sandra Starking Lapeer 33 51:37 1:43:29 10:21
228 4781 Fannie Jung Rochester Hills 30 51:13 1:43:37 10:22
229 4785 Christina Bellows Flint 31 51:55 1:43:39 10:22
230 4795 Melissa Tozer Northville 31 52:34 1:43:45 10:23
231 4803 Lorri Kingsbury Auburn Hills 31 47:53 1:43:48 10:23
232 4818 Amy Pletsch Ypsilanti 30 55:54 1:43:55 10:24
233 4830 Heather Wilson Jackson 30 49:52 1:44:04 10:25
234 4834 Laura Boshaw Flushing 34 52:18 1:44:05 10:25
235 4859 Shannon Schulz Grand Rapids 30 51:55 1:44:23 10:27
236 4862 Veronica Mendieta Waterford 31 49:53 1:44:25 10:27
237 4866 Lisa Pickering Royal Oak 30 52:40 1:44:27 10:27
238 4877 Stephanie Asmus Rochester 34 49:29 1:44:33 10:28
239 4904 Nicole Cygnar Brighton 31 51:43 1:44:47 10:29
240 4912 Tina Carlock Flint 33 51:14 1:44:51 10:30
241 4914 Jennifer Riffe Clio 34 51:08 1:44:51 10:30
242 4920 Tina Ogilvy Roseville 30 52:16 1:44:56 10:30
243 4926 Amy Ford Flushing 34 52:24 1:44:58 10:30
244 4927 Anne Manville Flint 34 52:24 1:44:58 10:30
245 4930 Khristine Silvi Farmington Hills 32 53:50 1:45:01 10:31
246 4931 Chaeity Davis-Dulin Flint 30 50:34 1:45:01 10:31
247 4963 Tammy Gwillim Swartz Creek 34 51:43 1:45:28 10:33
248 4985 Colleen Moran Kalamazoo 34 49:37 1:45:41 10:35
249 4990 Patty Brown Morrice 33 49:38 1:45:46 10:35
250 4998 Laura Frasa Waterford 31 51:41 1:45:55 10:36
251 5002 Michelle Smith Rochester Hills 31 52:40 1:45:57 10:36
252 5017 Stephanie Pressel Flushing 31 52:52 1:46:05 10:37
253 5025 Kim Ratliff Flint 32 54:58 1:46:09 10:37
254 5055 Melissa Wheeler Troy 30 53:04 1:46:24 10:39
255 5061 Meredith Lueschen Fenton 32 54:55 1:46:27 10:39
256 5079 Kendra Minton Flint 33 52:24 1:46:41 10:41
257 5082 Joanne Bigbee East Lansing 32 53:05 1:46:43 10:41
258 5104 Kris Spleet Flint 34 53:45 1:47:03 10:43
259 5107 Dee Trzil Birch Run 30 51:30 1:47:07 10:43
260 5112 Kristina Martin Ortonville 34 52:47 1:47:09 10:43
261 5133 Regina Elliott Flint 32 51:04 1:47:22 10:45
262 5142 Melody Strang Fenton 30 51:20 1:47:30 10:45
263 5154 Diana Mcculloch Essexville 33 55:40 1:47:38 10:46
264 5182 Renee Hekkanen Chesterfield 31 49:45 1:47:58 10:48
265 5228 Gloria Rendon Grand Blanc 33 54:17 1:48:29 10:51
266 5241 Lori Barrett Davison 31 52:33 1:48:34 10:52
267 5254 Suzanne Scott Grand Blanc 32 52:14 1:48:41 10:53
268 5261 Jennifer Grobbel Huntingon Woods 32 54:34 1:48:44 10:53
269 5277 Melissa Richardson Commerce Twp. 34 54:36 1:48:58 10:54
270 5284 Carie Zanin Warren 34 52:59 1:49:01 10:55
271 5287 Anjanette Plunkey Davison 32 51:41 1:49:02 10:55
272 5288 Jennifer Engelmann Flint 33 55:09 1:49:03 10:55
273 5299 Shannon Romanski Harrison Twp. 32 53:39 1:49:13 10:56
274 5311 Krystal Ventimiglia Roseville 32 53:51 1:49:20 10:56
275 5319 Laura Willis Clarkston 33 52:19 1:49:23 10:57
276 5320 Kerece Domerese Flint 31 54:32 1:49:27 10:57
277 5321 Jenny Schupbach Swartz Creek 30 53:13 1:49:28 10:57
278 5342 Susan Stravato London 32 52:24 1:49:47 10:59
279 5390 Laura Hutten Novi 34 53:23 1:50:39 11:04
280 5402 Susan Pierchala Rochester 34 55:23 1:50:49 11:05
281 5427 Marie Glenn Flint 31 53:59 1:51:14 11:08
282 5430 Mary Tankersley Davison 31 54:55 1:51:22 11:09
283 5460 Jennifer Nelson Grand Blanc 32 55:18 1:51:44 11:11
284 5480 Melissa M Welsh Flint 34 52:13 1:52:09 11:13
285 5494 Kelli Sproule Flint 32 55:03 1:52:32 11:16
286 5521 Maria Eagleson Flint 31 50:53 1:53:06 11:19
287 5533 Jalene Berkholz Troy 30 54:26 1:53:27 11:21
288 5539 Katherine Heiner E. Lansing 33 58:35 1:53:31 11:22
289 5540 Shannon Bowman Lake Orion 33 57:03 1:53:31 11:22
290 5555 Leann Wheeler Decatur 33 55:31 1:53:43 11:23
291 5584 Sherry Bausick Flint 32 54:02 1:54:24 11:27
292 5607 Michelle Bell Ada 34 56:57 1:54:58 11:30
293 5613 Renee Mann Goodrich 33 56:44 1:55:00 11:30
294 5618 Amy A Milliman Ann Arbor 33 56:08 1:55:09 11:31
295 5620 Carolyn Easterling Flint 34 56:02 1:55:12 11:32
296 5622 Teresa Bracy Silver Spring 34 56:00 1:55:13 11:32
297 5627 Jenny Musser Kawkawlin 31 53:33 1:55:16 11:32
298 5629 Pennie Howard Lansing 30 56:11 1:55:16 11:32
299 5635 Andrea Overman Grand Blanc 32 55:20 1:55:19 11:32
300 5647 Janet Gbur Canfield 34 56:19 1:55:40 11:34
301 5648 Holly Gonzalez Davison 30 55:27 1:55:41 11:35
302 5682 Denise Belanger Romeo 34 59:03 1:56:11 11:38
303 5717 Julie Kazmierski Howell 34 58:48 1:56:47 11:41
304 5732 Rebecca Colbert Holly 33 59:47 1:57:06 11:43
305 5751 Lori Martin Bridgeport 30 57:13 1:57:17 11:44
306 5767 Kristen Komlen Farmington 33 1:00:59 1:57:43 11:47
307 5791 Amy Przybylski Bay City 32 58:42 1:58:27 11:51
308 5792 Laura Shirah Burton 34 58:09 1:58:31 11:52
309 5799 Tracy Nolff Grand Blanc 33 58:14 1:58:47 11:53
310 5809 Mary Anne Belanger Traverse City 34 56:35 1:58:56 11:54
311 5811 Kellie Davies Walled Lake 30 54:08 1:58:57 11:54
312 5821 Carrie Kelly Flint 34 55:39 1:59:12 11:56
313 5822 Cheryl Briski Jension 30 57:14 1:59:19 11:56
314 5837 Beth Brazier Clarkston 33 58:37 1:59:36 11:58
315 5840 Julie Lenz Davison 32 56:32 1:59:40 11:58
316 5848 Rosie Koul Rochester Hills 34 1:00:09 1:59:51 12:00
317 5857 Amy Hough Flushing 30 1:00:11 2:00:00 12:00
318 5867 Leslie Griffin Detroit 31 59:34 2:00:17 12:02
319 5899 Leslie Schneemann Grand Blanc 32 1:00:49 2:01:10 12:07
320 5900 Tracy Conley Fenton 34 57:40 2:01:14 12:08
321 5928 Karyn Fowler Davison 32 1:00:33 2:02:21 12:15
322 5946 Kristin Randels Rochester Hills 34 58:34 2:02:54 12:18
323 5971 Jennifer Ely Perry 32 1:00:00 2:03:35 12:22
324 5983 Deborah K Shepard Fenton 34 1:01:29 2:03:51 12:24
325 5994 Manisha Joshi Farmington Hills 32 59:21 2:04:10 12:25
326 6000 Pamela Haynes Davison 34 59:36 2:04:17 12:26
327 6010 Lisa Manardo Grosse Pointe 32 57:55 2:04:42 12:29
328 6013 Adrienne Allen Davison 32 1:00:55 2:04:56 12:30
329 6031 Catherine Kromer Flint 34 1:00:54 2:05:33 12:34
330 6054 Laurie Runk Milford 34 59:32 2:06:05 12:37
331 6065 Tui Roper Flint 30 1:02:37 2:06:36 12:40
332 6078 Jennifer Schroeder Clio 31 1:02:25 2:07:13 12:44
333 6094 Wendy Reynolds Flushing 34 1:05:09 2:07:45 12:47
334 6098 Tammy Schafer Clio 32 1:02:38 2:07:46 12:47
335 6164 Angie Riggs Shelby Twp. 34 50:58 2:10:49 13:05
336 6171 Sarah Kalakay Swartz Creek 32 1:04:35 2:11:08 13:07
337 6192 Tammy Volmering Essexville 31 1:03:20 2:12:20 13:14
338 6203 Candace Mooney Flint 33 1:02:59 2:13:03 13:19
339 6227 Mandy Suwienski Grand Blanc 33 1:07:44 2:14:24 13:27
340 6229 Ellen Aldighieri Perry 31 1:06:21 2:14:59 13:30
341 6232 Heather Kraus Fenton 30 1:07:22 2:15:02 13:31
342 6268 Roseann Ebert Brighton 33 1:04:27 2:17:56 13:48
343 6290 Stephanie Potts Clio 32 1:09:31 2:19:22 13:57
344 6343 Gina Farella Clio 34 1:12:34 2:22:56 14:18
345 6352 Amy Tacey Bay City 33 1:11:32 2:24:05 14:25
346 6388 Jeannette Mcdonald Flint 33 1:10:12 2:26:45 14:41
347 6392 Stacie Wilson Flint 34 1:12:54 2:26:51 14:42
348 6406 Kimberly Mears Flint 33 1:12:53 2:28:09 14:49
349 6427 Heather Nassar Flint 32 1:12:54 2:29:35 14:58
350 6441 Jennifer Turner Flint 30 1:13:05 2:31:41 15:11
351 6467 Amy Brewer Flint 34 1:12:29 2:35:17 15:32
352 6528 Cheryl Badour Flint 34 1:23:14 2:50:27 17:03
353 6534 Laurie Bauman Fenton 33 1:23:03 2:51:40 17:10
354 6567 Heather Voight Fenton 31 1:31:42 3:15:25 19:33
355 6568 Andrea Roberts Fenton 31 1:31:40 3:15:25 19:33
356 6569 Shannon Visser Flint 33 1:33:07 3:17:53 19:48
357 6571 Susan Bourdeau Pontiac 30 1:32:00 3:21:11 20:08
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 14 Paul W Aufdemberge Redford 39 25:04 50:03 5:01
2 27 Carl Rundell Birmingham 36 25:38 52:33 5:16
3 36 Patrick Lencioni Ann Arbor 38 26:58 54:51 5:30
4 38 Kam Lee Middleburg Hts. 35 27:11 55:01 5:31
5 43 Ovidiu Olteanu Wixom 36 26:32 55:32 5:34
6 55 David Peterson Farmington 38 28:12 57:12 5:44
7 60 Patrick Benedict Brighton 38 28:55 57:59 5:48
8 63 Brian Jones Sterling Heights 36 27:58 58:00 5:48
9 67 Greg Thomas Clio 35 29:07 58:18 5:50
10 77 Brett Sanborn Rochester Hills 37 29:11 59:07 5:55
11 95 Richard Wisneski Stow 35 30:18 1:00:05 6:01
12 96 Pete Bartels Saginaw 35 29:56 1:00:07 6:01
13 99 Steve M Menovcik Farmington Hills 35 29:47 1:00:16 6:02
14 103 Eric Rzeppa Sterling Heights 37 30:06 1:00:36 6:04
15 107 John Brabbs Rochester 39 29:42 1:00:47 6:05
16 113 Terry Castor Goodrich 39 30:22 1:01:02 6:07
17 130 Jeffrey Taylor Perrysburg 37 30:48 1:01:33 6:10
18 139 Anthony Perry Dearborn Heights 35 30:32 1:01:47 6:11
19 149 Patrick Byrd Flint 35 30:48 1:02:25 6:15
20 152 Kenneth Dubois Macomb 38 31:03 1:02:33 6:16
21 163 Steve Rogers Marysville 35 30:46 1:02:59 6:18
22 169 Manny Tapia Oxford 38 31:52 1:03:04 6:19
23 171 Patrick Foley Commerce 36 31:12 1:03:08 6:19
24 183 Patrick Deighan Berkley 38 31:05 1:03:40 6:22
25 203 Mark Wright Farmington Hills 39 32:02 1:04:16 6:26
26 219 David Lee Mason 37 32:35 1:04:45 6:29
27 232 Robert Blume Armada 35 32:32 1:05:02 6:31
28 249 Nick Grosdanis Toronto 39 32:20 1:05:34 6:34
29 258 Jonathon Bennett Royal Oak 35 32:41 1:05:52 6:36
30 267 Rob Basydlo Highland 37 32:23 1:06:12 6:38
31 269 Joseph Rivet Bay City 39 33:31 1:06:14 6:38
32 273 Greg Janicki West Bloomfield 39 33:09 1:06:16 6:38
33 299 Tim Seeley Burton 39 32:54 1:06:50 6:41
34 300 Paul Sisovsky Walker 35 32:00 1:06:50 6:41
35 303 Brian Tate Clawson 37 32:54 1:06:52 6:42
36 305 David Pruder East Lansing 39 34:05 1:06:53 6:42
37 309 Steven Doepke Rockford 36 33:11 1:06:58 6:42
38 310 Daniel Booth Dutton 35 33:09 1:07:00 6:42
39 315 George Renaud Union Lake 36 32:51 1:07:03 6:43
40 316 Doug Ware Plymouth 36 32:50 1:07:03 6:43
41 319 Andy Halsted Novi 35 33:05 1:07:07 6:43
42 321 John Billette Auburn 36 33:52 1:07:09 6:43
43 324 Steven Cooke Canton 39 33:14 1:07:13 6:44
44 332 Don Knisley Berkley 35 1:07:26 6:45
45 344 Tom Macksood Fenton 35 33:13 1:07:41 6:47
46 349 Gary Kozerski Midland 35 33:28 1:07:44 6:47
47 352 Todd Pawlik Franklin 36 32:55 1:07:46 6:47
48 384 Steven French Flint 38 33:41 1:08:19 6:50
49 385 David Madrigal Ii Durand 35 35:29 1:08:21 6:51
50 389 Craig Como Troy 36 33:06 1:08:23 6:51
51 394 Randy G Gravel Ypsilanti 39 34:05 1:08:26 6:51
52 425 Steven Wood St. Clair Shores 38 35:02 1:08:47 6:53
53 429 David Arce Royal Oak 38 33:25 1:08:48 6:53
54 434 Bryan Grose Ypsilanit 35 34:22 1:08:51 6:54
55 435 Jason Loverich Canton 35 34:34 1:08:52 6:54
56 440 Mike Diettrich Monclova 39 34:18 1:08:54 6:54
57 452 William Carter Macomb 36 33:58 1:09:00 6:54
58 457 Mark Piper Flint 35 34:31 1:09:05 6:55
59 459 Michael Torri Berkley 35 34:32 1:09:07 6:55
60 467 Wayne Wilson Goodrich 39 34:17 1:09:11 6:56
61 471 Brian Brady Hemlock 36 34:03 1:09:12 6:56
62 473 Chris Frasz Boyne City 37 33:58 1:09:13 6:56
63 475 Paul Lipinski Canton 39 34:05 1:09:15 6:56
64 480 Paul Daprai Lake Orion 36 34:22 1:09:17 6:56
65 488 Kevin Dostal Canton 39 34:04 1:09:21 6:57
66 489 John Houting Holland 39 34:13 1:09:21 6:57
67 493 Monte Harvill Franklin 38 35:43 1:09:24 6:57
68 498 Graham Henckel Lake Orion 39 34:02 1:09:27 6:57
69 512 Bill Caldwell Oregon 37 34:28 1:09:39 6:58
70 521 Michael Monville Bay City 35 35:21 1:09:44 6:59
71 524 Michael Quinlan Troy 38 36:09 1:09:47 6:59
72 535 Kurt Weiss Dewitt 37 34:24 1:10:00 7:00
73 573 David Breaugh Jr. Birmingham 35 34:22 1:10:38 7:04
74 582 James Sanford East Grand Rapids 35 34:48 1:10:52 7:06
75 586 Gregg Golden Warren 35 35:36 1:10:55 7:06
76 598 John Shankool Essexville 35 35:33 1:11:06 7:07
77 606 Allen Griswold Battle Creek 35 35:31 1:11:13 7:08
78 615 Brad Rolfe Commerce 39 35:33 1:11:21 7:09
79 617 Russ Faulkner Clio 38 33:52 1:11:23 7:09
80 621 John Hammel E. Lansing 35 35:42 1:11:25 7:09
81 623 John P Krist Ii Flint 38 35:24 1:11:27 7:09
82 626 James P Cauley Howell 35 35:43 1:11:32 7:10
83 632 Mark Donnelly Dexter 37 35:22 1:11:38 7:10
84 641 Steve Girard Clawson 36 35:52 1:11:41 7:11
85 642 Randall R Allan Flint 39 34:48 1:11:42 7:11
86 653 Erik Anderson Grand Ledge 39 34:44 1:11:48 7:11
87 661 Mike Giles Almont 38 35:54 1:11:51 7:12
88 666 Lawrence E. Brown Grand Blanc 38 34:57 1:11:57 7:12
89 667 Brian Pickell Holly 35 36:19 1:11:58 7:12
90 673 Damian Johnson New York 37 35:11 1:12:05 7:13
91 674 Roberto Carriedo Bloomfield Hills 35 36:11 1:12:06 7:13
92 675 Marc Turenne Ann Arbor 35 35:13 1:12:07 7:13
93 678 Jeff Sikkenga Ashland 36 36:00 1:12:08 7:13
94 683 Brian Flynn Waterford 35 35:19 1:12:10 7:13
95 688 Calvert Gordon Flint 38 35:53 1:12:14 7:14
96 696 Jim Fitch Harper Woods 39 35:57 1:12:20 7:14
97 699 Chris Price Brighton 37 36:19 1:12:22 7:15
98 701 David Keyes Fort Gratiot 38 36:14 1:12:23 7:15
99 714 Jeff Richardson Commerce Twp. 37 37:37 1:12:31 7:16
100 721 Paul Osika Waterford 39 35:12 1:12:39 7:16
101 725 Thomas Borgula Oakland Twp 37 36:12 1:12:42 7:17
102 747 Jeff Jennette Breckenridge 38 36:25 1:12:59 7:18
103 748 David Kropp North Branch 39 35:13 1:13:00 7:18
104 767 Tom Dobry Rochester 39 36:12 1:13:12 7:20
105 778 Kirk Tanner Northville 36 35:51 1:13:18 7:20
106 782 Matthew Deighan Beverly Hills 36 36:09 1:13:21 7:21
107 818 Alfonse Viggiano Royal Oak 38 35:33 1:13:45 7:23
108 829 Thomas Bechanko Brighton 36 35:22 1:13:53 7:24
109 835 Peter Thrane Washington 39 36:58 1:13:57 7:24
110 838 Brian Faulkner Rr1 Belle River 38 36:58 1:14:00 7:24
111 840 Andrew Busch East Lansing 37 36:53 1:14:01 7:25
112 842 William Bejin Grosse Pointe Woo 36 37:55 1:14:02 7:25
113 845 Brian Champa Sylvan Lake 38 37:43 1:14:03 7:25
114 848 Eric Nordlie Rochester 38 37:01 1:14:04 7:25
115 855 Gregory Gruden Royal Oak 39 36:25 1:14:07 7:25
116 865 Tim Josephs Auburn Hills 38 36:23 1:14:12 7:26
117 868 Steven Martin Clarkston 38 36:48 1:14:15 7:26
118 870 Jeff Baker Grand Rapids 37 37:25 1:14:15 7:26
119 895 Brian Allen Armada 36 36:49 1:14:28 7:27
120 896 Matt Uram Pittsburgh 38 36:15 1:14:31 7:28
121 901 Larry Graham Davison 36 38:04 1:14:37 7:28
122 909 Samasandrar Kiran Grand Blanc 36 36:46 1:14:42 7:29
123 932 Kevin Potter Macomb 38 37:30 1:14:56 7:30
124 933 Scott Bontekoe Howell 39 36:06 1:14:57 7:30
125 934 Daniel Schroeder Grand Rapids 38 38:28 1:14:57 7:30
126 937 Mark Johnson Traverse City 37 38:21 1:15:00 7:30
127 938 Andrew Damore Saginaw 38 37:44 1:15:00 7:30
128 946 Michael Senerius Clarkston 39 37:57 1:15:08 7:31
129 947 Mark Pricco Grand Ledge 38 36:49 1:15:09 7:31
130 955 Duane Machesney Grand Blanc 36 36:26 1:15:13 7:32
131 960 Sirak Tadesse Dayton 39 37:25 1:15:16 7:32
132 962 Jeff Roman Fenton 37 38:30 1:15:18 7:32
133 970 William Rowe Berkley 38 38:15 1:15:24 7:33
134 975 Paul Mccaffrey Wyoming 37 38:10 1:15:28 7:33
135 978 Tim Slater Fenton 35 38:18 1:15:30 7:33
136 981 Joe Banaszewski Harper Woods 36 37:51 1:15:33 7:34
137 982 Marc Digiamberdine Fenton 35 38:26 1:15:34 7:34
138 983 Terry Mcnamara Mcnamar Royal Oak 39 38:29 1:15:34 7:34
139 985 Scott Gallett Farmington Hills 38 38:46 1:15:38 7:34
140 991 Jim Salois Rochester Hills 39 37:59 1:15:40 7:34
141 1004 Timothy Kalucki Sylvania 36 38:04 1:15:47 7:35
142 1020 Jamie Michelson West Bloomfield 38 39:23 1:15:53 7:36
143 1029 Kent Koth Grand Rapids 36 37:38 1:15:59 7:36
144 1040 Jeff Curcio Berkley 35 37:57 1:16:04 7:37
145 1044 Jeffrey Lewis Otisville 39 36:41 1:16:07 7:37
146 1062 Tom Bayerl Williamston 38 37:56 1:16:17 7:38
147 1064 Andy Kostka Fenton 36 38:27 1:16:18 7:38
148 1073 Jeffrey Kosloski Macomb 37 37:32 1:16:22 7:39
149 1076 Joe Korotko Livonia 39 39:13 1:16:23 7:39
150 1078 Gerry Perrett Highland 36 37:50 1:16:27 7:39
151 1097 Shane Brezee Chelsea 39 38:20 1:16:35 7:40
152 1110 Mike Devilling Rochester Hills 38 37:12 1:16:41 7:41
153 1124 Eric Crudo Shelby Twp 39 37:35 1:16:46 7:41
154 1128 Douglas Schaubel Ann Arbor 38 38:15 1:16:48 7:41
155 1130 Steve Fuller Whitmore Lake 37 38:23 1:16:48 7:41
156 1132 Joel Parker Laingsburg 36 38:48 1:16:49 7:41
157 1134 Todd Bruder Milford 36 38:24 1:16:51 7:42
158 1136 Eric Brawner Jackson 35 37:26 1:16:52 7:42
159 1137 John Quayle Belleville 35 36:42 1:16:52 7:42
160 1139 Marty Komer Rochester Hills 37 38:08 1:16:54 7:42
161 1140 John Tosto Flint 37 36:09 1:16:54 7:42
162 1144 Mike Narduzzi St Clair Shores 36 38:15 1:16:55 7:42
163 1149 Mark Brainard Oakland Twp 36 36:56 1:17:02 7:43
164 1153 Troy Wilsey Laingsburg 38 38:06 1:17:04 7:43
165 1159 Clarence Garner Linden 39 38:11 1:17:06 7:43
166 1161 Joseph L Macksood Flint 39 35:33 1:17:08 7:43
167 1176 Dayne Boyk Jackson 38 37:45 1:17:16 7:44
168 1191 Bradley Kippe Goodrich 36 37:02 1:17:24 7:45
169 1193 John Beeton Grass Lake 36 39:15 1:17:25 7:45
170 1197 Brian Whalen Urbandale 36 37:47 1:17:27 7:45
171 1221 Paul D Palmer Cincinnati 35 39:39 1:17:36 7:46
172 1225 Mike Laferriere Jackson 38 38:26 1:17:38 7:46
173 1228 Garrett Street Detroit 37 40:10 1:17:38 7:46
174 1233 Kenneth Rudolph Troy 38 38:14 1:17:41 7:47
175 1251 Marty Rymarz Linden 38 38:21 1:17:49 7:47
176 1254 Mark Williams Leonard 39 36:38 1:17:50 7:47
177 1258 Paul Harkins Brighton 39 39:44 1:17:52 7:48
178 1261 Brent A Bodnar Lansing 38 38:50 1:17:53 7:48
179 1283 Phillip D Hamelin Clarkston 39 37:00 1:18:06 7:49
180 1285 Brian Payne Troy 36 40:39 1:18:07 7:49
181 1289 Paul Vanheulen Clarkston 36 41:14 1:18:07 7:49
182 1291 Todd Fagerman Plymouth 37 37:43 1:18:08 7:49
183 1295 Matt Van Camp Holly 38 38:24 1:18:09 7:49
184 1299 Dale Davis Midland 38 39:39 1:18:11 7:50
185 1304 Kevin Vandenhaute Birmingham 37 38:29 1:18:15 7:50
186 1318 Tom Siberski White Lake 37 37:49 1:18:20 7:50
187 1322 Bart Kennedy Owosso 37 38:06 1:18:23 7:51
188 1324 Russell Bragg Troy 37 39:27 1:18:23 7:51
189 1343 Gary Cradit Trenton 35 39:31 1:18:33 7:52
190 1345 Kenny De Bois Mount Morris 39 37:59 1:18:35 7:52
191 1349 Jack Huling Whittaker 39 37:39 1:18:37 7:52
192 1354 Paul Stibich Troy 36 37:53 1:18:38 7:52
193 1358 Scott Verbeke Burton 35 39:32 1:18:41 7:53
194 1360 Tarran Foster Bloomfield Townsh 38 38:25 1:18:42 7:53
195 1362 Daryl Brown Warren 35 36:59 1:18:43 7:53
196 1375 Randell Rusz Lake Orion 38 38:57 1:18:51 7:54
197 1378 Flavio Bezerra Troy 39 39:29 1:18:52 7:54
198 1379 David Mcgovern Frankenmuth 35 36:28 1:18:52 7:54
199 1385 Terry Smiles Oxford 36 40:25 1:18:56 7:54
200 1386 Michael Mahon Fenton 37 41:40 1:18:56 7:54
201 1390 Thomas P Beaubien Flint 37 38:19 1:18:57 7:54
202 1397 Jeff Ehli White Lake 37 38:32 1:19:00 7:54
203 1400 Eric Husa Waterford 36 39:15 1:19:01 7:55
204 1407 Patrick Bowland Brighton 36 39:19 1:19:02 7:55
205 1410 Matthew Phillips Lansing 35 39:13 1:19:05 7:55
206 1421 Helmut Loeb Royal Oak 36 39:21 1:19:11 7:56
207 1433 Paul Lynch Clarkston 37 41:13 1:19:17 7:56
208 1453 Timothy Imes Charlotte 35 38:25 1:19:22 7:57
209 1454 Maurice Landry Windsor 38 37:16 1:19:22 7:57
210 1456 Jim Aylmer Goodrich 38 39:26 1:19:23 7:57
211 1457 Eric Robinson Macomb Twp 35 38:18 1:19:23 7:57
212 1458 Andrew Cleary Lansing 38 38:24 1:19:24 7:57
213 1468 Scott Barrett Bishop 37 40:04 1:19:28 7:57
214 1481 Robert Boisvert Rochester Hills 39 39:43 1:19:35 7:58
215 1482 Rick Pool Ann Arbor 39 39:47 1:19:35 7:58
216 1488 Ernest R Centofanti Marlette 38 37:43 1:19:39 7:58
217 1497 Rob Dutkiewicz Clarkston 39 41:16 1:19:42 7:59
218 1507 Daniel Yankee Lakeport 35 39:22 1:19:45 7:59
219 1508 Derek Short Bay City 36 37:43 1:19:46 7:59
220 1517 Dave Diovardi Shelby Township 35 38:47 1:19:51 8:00
221 1531 Robert Hughes Flint 39 40:34 1:19:57 8:00
222 1533 Matthew Busdiecker Royal Oak 36 39:40 1:19:57 8:00
223 1537 Rob Morlock Ann Arbor 35 39:24 1:20:02 8:01
224 1542 John Hunnius South Lyon 39 41:01 1:20:03 8:01
225 1558 Jay Cook Lapeer 37 38:52 1:20:14 8:02
226 1564 Marty Lynch Highland 35 39:01 1:20:16 8:02
227 1582 Joseph Lipare Oxford 35 40:05 1:20:29 8:03
228 1583 Todd Gibbs Holt 39 40:55 1:20:30 8:03
229 1589 Keith Cornacchia Lake Orion 39 40:39 1:20:33 8:04
230 1591 Phil Porritt Grand Blanc 37 38:47 1:20:33 8:04
231 1600 Keith Stowell Morenci 38 39:35 1:20:37 8:04
232 1611 Michael R Wood Fenton 37 39:52 1:20:42 8:05
233 1614 Steve Heuwagen Canton 35 39:55 1:20:44 8:05
234 1617 Richard Steffe S. Boardman 39 39:34 1:20:45 8:05
235 1620 Jack Wickens Chelsea 39 41:25 1:20:45 8:05
236 1635 David Cambridge Sterling Heights 39 40:02 1:20:51 8:06
237 1650 Patrick Finney Freeland 36 40:34 1:20:56 8:06
238 1657 James Dundas Clio 37 39:41 1:20:58 8:06
239 1667 Drake Stalions South Lyon 36 39:38 1:21:02 8:07
240 1670 Daniel Stuit Holly 39 39:45 1:21:03 8:07
241 1672 Brian Starr West Bloomfield 36 39:43 1:21:03 8:07
242 1696 James Maciag Farmington Hills 38 40:27 1:21:13 8:08
243 1697 Peter Henke Ann Arbor 38 40:24 1:21:13 8:08
244 1713 Timothy Young Fenton 39 39:21 1:21:20 8:08
245 1715 David Dwyre Davison 35 40:01 1:21:20 8:08
246 1718 Vishy Seetharaman Clarkston 38 39:19 1:21:23 8:09
247 1719 Mark Giles Kentwood 35 39:05 1:21:23 8:09
248 1720 Brian Coates Flint 36 40:28 1:21:23 8:09
249 1724 Loren Morrow Flint 36 39:51 1:21:25 8:09
250 1734 Adam Cohen Ann Arbor 36 40:29 1:21:30 8:09
251 1770 Bill Spurrier Macomb 37 40:11 1:21:46 8:11
252 1774 Mychele Rogers Commerce Township 37 41:26 1:21:49 8:11
253 1789 Edward Mcdonald Mason 35 41:08 1:21:58 8:12
254 1800 John Davies Troy 37 40:19 1:22:01 8:13
255 1803 Rob Weber Shepherd 36 41:05 1:22:02 8:13
256 1806 Brian Rudolph Otisville 38 40:11 1:22:04 8:13
257 1807 Scott Bonzheim Clarkston 39 41:57 1:22:04 8:13
258 1813 Neal Gross Grosse Pointe 37 40:42 1:22:07 8:13
259 1816 Marc Furey Dearborn 38 39:19 1:22:08 8:13
260 1825 Patrick Hawley Grand Blanc 36 39:38 1:22:13 8:14
261 1836 Peter Lynch Fenton 37 41:16 1:22:19 8:14
262 1840 Paul Barlow Saline 39 41:02 1:22:20 8:14
263 1848 Patrick Clark Troy 38 42:08 1:22:24 8:15
264 1849 William Reader West Bloomfield 39 40:47 1:22:25 8:15
265 1862 Adam Wujcik West Bloomfield 36 43:00 1:22:33 8:16
266 1870 Kenneth Richardson Linden 36 40:43 1:22:38 8:16
267 1883 Todd Rumbles Fenton 36 42:51 1:22:41 8:17
268 1888 John Varterasian Birmingham 39 40:15 1:22:45 8:17
269 1900 Patrick Coombs Sterling Heights 36 41:17 1:22:48 8:17
270 1909 Fred Marlow Milford 36 41:33 1:22:52 8:18
271 1916 Todd Leveille Port Huron 36 41:50 1:22:54 8:18
272 1925 Patrik Riese Canton 37 40:40 1:22:57 8:18
273 1931 Todd Wisniewski Berkley 37 40:56 1:22:59 8:18
274 1937 Eugene Surdutovich Ann Arbor 38 41:53 1:23:01 8:19
275 1947 Sean Bender Tecumseh 36 41:58 1:23:06 8:19
276 1954 Andre Benard Haslett 39 40:39 1:23:11 8:20
277 1955 Thomas Cecil Mason 38 41:13 1:23:11 8:20
278 1956 Vince Hornik Toledo 39 42:02 1:23:11 8:20
279 1962 Sal Lamendola Oakland Twp. 35 41:35 1:23:14 8:20
280 1967 Paul Morris Novi 35 41:20 1:23:19 8:20
281 1968 Jeffery Benson Owosso 35 41:27 1:23:20 8:20
282 1986 Gregg Leshman West Bloomfield 38 43:36 1:23:30 8:21
283 1989 Chris Torrance Dearborn 38 40:13 1:23:31 8:22
284 1992 Daniel Kieft Canton 38 42:49 1:23:32 8:22
285 2011 Steven Banks Detroit 38 41:32 1:23:40 8:22
286 2012 Patrick Jones Flint 36 40:37 1:23:40 8:22
287 2017 Mark Stickler Novi 39 41:51 1:23:43 8:23
288 2033 Wayne Fetter Tecumseh 35 42:07 1:23:51 8:24
289 2041 Frank Hazen Flint 37 41:34 1:23:54 8:24
290 2042 William Hardimon Linden 39 40:22 1:23:54 8:24
291 2049 Eric Stasser Bay City 35 43:08 1:23:57 8:24
292 2081 Michael Metiva Saginaw 37 43:32 1:24:13 8:26
293 2085 William Preston Flint 39 42:19 1:24:14 8:26
294 2095 Chuck Warren Grand Blanc 38 43:01 1:24:19 8:26
295 2104 Ed Herron Midland 37 42:30 1:24:22 8:27
296 2111 Gary Debrincat Ann Arbor 39 41:33 1:24:23 8:27
297 2123 John Michalik Lake Orion 36 41:11 1:24:29 8:27
298 2129 Brad Young Benton Harbor 38 43:07 1:24:32 8:28
299 2157 Clarence Johnson Jr Grand Blanc 36 42:54 1:24:41 8:29
300 2177 David Hill Adrian 36 44:11 1:24:51 8:30
301 2192 Stuart Baillie Bright's Grove 35 42:13 1:24:55 8:30
302 2193 Steve Kozak Clinton Township 38 44:00 1:24:56 8:30
303 2194 Randy Wallon Berkley 35 42:50 1:24:56 8:30
304 2228 James Chappell Ypsilanti 36 40:29 1:25:09 8:31
305 2231 Chris Corriueau Brighton 37 42:58 1:25:11 8:32
306 2233 Tom Caldwell East Lansing 35 42:42 1:25:12 8:32
307 2236 Dane Schafer Ferndale 36 42:18 1:25:12 8:32
308 2237 Jerry Ostrander Davison 36 44:13 1:25:13 8:32
309 2239 Gerard Mcdougall South Lyon 38 41:48 1:25:14 8:32
310 2273 Scott Holman Bay City, 37 42:33 1:25:29 8:33
311 2276 Brett Howell Fenton 38 42:55 1:25:30 8:33
312 2326 Gerald Yarema Ray 39 43:25 1:25:48 8:35
313 2332 Brian Magnus Frankenmuth 36 39:56 1:25:50 8:35
314 2337 James Zhou Sterling Heights 36 44:09 1:25:53 8:36
315 2347 Michael Dutcher Swartz Creek 35 43:17 1:25:54 8:36
316 2361 Robert Reynolds Burton 36 41:17 1:25:59 8:36
317 2380 Paul Edwards Northville 35 43:45 1:26:05 8:37
318 2381 Michael Crandall Davison 36 41:50 1:26:05 8:37
319 2418 Jamie Mcbride Shelby Township 36 43:12 1:26:18 8:38
320 2425 John Haddad Flushing 35 42:32 1:26:21 8:39
321 2432 Brian Meldrum Essexville 35 44:16 1:26:22 8:39
322 2439 Todd Goyer Northville 38 43:24 1:26:26 8:39
323 2443 Fred Zdanowicz Ferndale 35 42:56 1:26:28 8:39
324 2471 Shawn Welsh Grand Blanc 36 44:22 1:26:41 8:41
325 2472 Dennis Setera Grand Blanc 36 41:57 1:26:42 8:41
326 2490 Thomas Warzocha Chicago 35 40:12 1:26:47 8:41
327 2503 Tom Hanson Ann Arbor 35 42:56 1:26:51 8:42
328 2507 Douglas Lynch Fenton 38 42:39 1:26:52 8:42
329 2515 Steven Benedetti Sterling Hts 39 44:33 1:26:54 8:42
330 2517 Michael Homolka Macomb 35 44:29 1:26:55 8:42
331 2520 Jon Henige New Lothrop 35 43:51 1:26:57 8:42
332 2523 Kevin Kremer Holland 38 44:30 1:26:57 8:42
333 2524 Ron Stewart Rochester Hills 37 42:23 1:26:57 8:42
334 2528 Todd Bennett White Lake 39 42:23 1:26:58 8:42
335 2533 Mike Amine Howell 37 45:32 1:27:00 8:42
336 2534 Paul Mazurek Ann Arbor 35 44:48 1:27:00 8:42
337 2581 Frederick Jr Reinfelde Davisburg 35 43:03 1:27:19 8:44
338 2582 Francisco Javie Ortiz Howell 38 42:06 1:27:19 8:44
339 2601 Henry J Clark Flint 36 42:43 1:27:24 8:45
340 2603 Dennis Copes Chesaning 38 45:15 1:27:25 8:45
341 2605 Ron Bayless Rochester Hills 38 42:21 1:27:25 8:45
342 2618 Russell Soles Flint 35 42:34 1:27:32 8:46
343 2655 Ralph Castro Flushing 36 41:56 1:27:47 8:47
344 2664 Charles Lark Middleville 39 43:13 1:27:49 8:47
345 2678 Mike Behnke New Baltimore 39 44:17 1:27:57 8:48
346 2684 Daniel Davis Novi 39 46:23 1:27:59 8:48
347 2696 Patrick Smith Birmingham 36 45:25 1:28:01 8:49
348 2720 Richard Mondoux Grand Rapids 38 46:01 1:28:13 8:50
349 2736 Daniel Morley Williamston 36 46:04 1:28:18 8:50
350 2746 Brian Warren Fenton 39 44:25 1:28:23 8:51
351 2756 James Mccarthy Macomb Twsp 39 41:39 1:28:26 8:51
352 2759 Spencer Hamilton Grand Blanc 39 44:42 1:28:27 8:51
353 2765 Ken Gerlica Okemos 37 44:12 1:28:29 8:51
354 2769 Craig Kimble Commerce 36 42:47 1:28:31 8:52
355 2806 Andrew Burlager Washington 38 44:28 1:28:47 8:53
356 2810 Nino Dicosmo Rochester 36 43:34 1:28:49 8:53
357 2836 Douglas George Grand Blanc 38 44:10 1:28:57 8:54
358 2856 Roger Riddle Clio 36 43:35 1:29:04 8:55
359 2882 Lewis Isaac Gaines 39 46:57 1:29:17 8:56
360 2893 Rick Braden Wyandotte 36 46:42 1:29:23 8:57
361 2903 Majed Sahouri Saginaw 37 44:02 1:29:26 8:57
362 2915 Roger Crist Flint 39 44:25 1:29:32 8:58
363 2922 Homero Trevino Saint Louis 37 43:40 1:29:34 8:58
364 2925 Gregory Baker Lake Orion 38 45:16 1:29:35 8:58
365 2928 James Carreras Swartz Creek 37 41:55 1:29:35 8:58
366 2934 Jeff Rowley Birch Run 35 44:58 1:29:39 8:58
367 2955 Gary Mckenzie Belle River 39 47:08 1:29:43 8:59
368 2964 Terry O'leary Freeland 39 45:28 1:29:46 8:59
369 2967 Paul Pilzner Troy 37 44:23 1:29:47 8:59
370 2976 Darren Larson Rochester 37 44:39 1:29:51 9:00
371 2978 Thomas Cousins Clarkston 37 44:34 1:29:52 9:00
372 2983 Sonny Adkins Morgantown 37 44:27 1:29:55 9:00
373 2996 Stephen Falk Garden City 36 43:41 1:30:00 9:00
374 2998 John Buszka Grosse Pointe Far 36 44:44 1:30:00 9:00
375 3000 Jeffrey Moore Swartz Creek 39 46:22 1:30:01 9:01
376 3005 Eric Skinner Southfield 36 44:27 1:30:01 9:01
377 3023 Jeff Carto Grand Blanc 35 47:15 1:30:15 9:02
378 3035 Scott Johnston Caledonia 39 38:27 1:30:21 9:03
379 3040 Frank Lubis Haslett 39 44:49 1:30:23 9:03
380 3049 Armando Gutierrez Rochester Hills 35 45:46 1:30:27 9:03
381 3087 Jeffrey Johnson Flushing 38 44:41 1:30:43 9:05
382 3091 John Gass Chicago 37 47:21 1:30:44 9:05
383 3096 Edward Dougherty Ferndale 39 45:45 1:30:44 9:05
384 3103 David J Johnson Ann Arbor 37 43:28 1:30:47 9:05
385 3124 Ben Mitzelfeld Rochester 35 46:58 1:30:54 9:06
386 3133 Jeff Keen Flint 38 45:30 1:31:00 9:06
387 3134 David Kramer Ferdale 35 47:47 1:31:00 9:06
388 3150 Patrick O'kelly Flint 35 45:44 1:31:05 9:07
389 3209 Matt Weber Fenton 37 45:54 1:31:33 9:10
390 3224 Scott Mccullough Orchard Lake 39 45:31 1:31:38 9:10
391 3240 Roger Miller Ada 38 41:52 1:31:44 9:11
392 3276 Tamil Arunachalam Canton 39 46:45 1:31:58 9:12
393 3279 John Szymanski Davison 36 43:48 1:31:58 9:12
394 3287 Kirk Timmons Davison 39 44:23 1:32:05 9:13
395 3292 Ed Ellis Bloomfield Hills 39 45:15 1:32:06 9:13
396 3296 Michael Halsband Bloomfield Hills 39 47:25 1:32:08 9:13
397 3305 Russ J Juliette Livonia 35 47:13 1:32:11 9:14
398 3329 John Spidle Lapeer 37 45:22 1:32:19 9:14
399 3340 Rick Long Grand Blanc 36 44:32 1:32:26 9:15
400 3379 Kevin Renko Dearborn 38 45:49 1:32:43 9:17
401 3403 Robert Weinsheimer Walled Lake 39 47:30 1:32:54 9:18
402 3405 Scott Trahey Rochester 35 48:26 1:32:55 9:18
403 3411 Scott Mcpeake Davison 38 45:37 1:32:58 9:18
404 3447 Eric Walters East Lansing 35 47:32 1:33:13 9:20
405 3461 Markus Bernhardt Lake Orion 37 45:23 1:33:19 9:20
406 3470 Andy Behm Milford 37 42:02 1:33:25 9:21
407 3475 Matthew Howe Mt Morris 36 44:11 1:33:27 9:21
408 3483 Michael Wichlinski Bay City 36 45:11 1:33:31 9:22
409 3484 Todd Schulz Lansing 35 46:20 1:33:31 9:22
410 3490 John George Flushing 38 46:02 1:33:33 9:22
411 3502 Mark Clague Ann Arbor 37 47:47 1:33:37 9:22
412 3523 Dennis Rau Flushing 39 50:45 1:33:45 9:23
413 3524 Charles Marchand Ann Arbor 36 45:27 1:33:45 9:23
414 3529 Michael Brusoe Belleville 36 48:50 1:33:46 9:23
415 3548 Nicholas Mihailoff Flint 39 46:23 1:33:52 9:24
416 3555 Troy Klyn Windsor 37 48:10 1:33:56 9:24
417 3566 Richard Johnson Sterling Hts 39 42:15 1:34:00 9:24
418 3572 Dalton Blackwell Attica 39 47:03 1:34:02 9:25
419 3612 Jeff Grant Rochester 35 48:28 1:34:20 9:26
420 3629 Stephen Meier Canton 39 47:06 1:34:27 9:27
421 3639 Firmin Charlot Lansing 37 47:06 1:34:29 9:27
422 3649 Thomas Schupbach Swartz Creek 35 48:38 1:34:33 9:28
423 3662 Philip Larochelle Harper Woods 35 44:46 1:34:36 9:28
424 3670 Ted Balderree Oxford 36 48:26 1:34:40 9:28
425 3676 Jim Cronin Northville 39 48:32 1:34:41 9:29
426 3694 Rex Donoghue Midland 38 48:42 1:34:49 9:29
427 3698 Randall Dapper Lans 37 48:17 1:34:49 9:29
428 3699 Michael Cali Warren 37 46:51 1:34:50 9:29
429 3711 Michael Pearce Grand Blanc 35 45:34 1:34:54 9:30
430 3717 Nick Kannady St. Louis 36 47:51 1:34:57 9:30
431 3736 Daniel Cronin Grand Blanc 38 45:30 1:35:05 9:31
432 3743 Darin Morse East Lansing 39 49:27 1:35:09 9:31
433 3746 Jim Mcclear Oxford 39 46:42 1:35:09 9:31
434 3754 D.b. Artrip Commerce Twp 37 47:14 1:35:13 9:32
435 3767 Eric Gottschling Washington Townsh 37 47:48 1:35:18 9:32
436 3776 Blair Allison Cambridge 35 48:16 1:35:19 9:32
437 3784 Denton Dance Oakland Twp 36 47:30 1:35:23 9:33
438 3790 Al Nagy Rochester Hills 37 48:19 1:35:25 9:33
439 3791 David Kramer Clarkston 37 45:52 1:35:25 9:33
440 3808 Carmi Edwards Linden 37 47:42 1:35:33 9:34
441 3819 Edward Hahn Flushing 36 53:49 1:35:36 9:34
442 3827 Christine Luplow Saginaw 36 46:56 1:35:39 9:34
443 3834 Christopher Quinn Novi 38 48:58 1:35:43 9:35
444 3837 David Joseph Chesterfield 37 46:33 1:35:44 9:35
445 3849 Kirk Raddatz Royal Oak 37 47:54 1:35:48 9:35
446 3907 Scott Schisler Bay City 36 48:55 1:36:16 9:38
447 3917 Shawn Murphy Huntington Woods 38 47:17 1:36:18 9:38
448 3978 Mike Collins Burton 39 46:07 1:36:39 9:40
449 3979 Scott Horning Canton 39 46:40 1:36:39 9:40
450 3992 Andy Goggins Flushing 36 47:53 1:36:45 9:41
451 4032 Randy Wolcott Flint 36 49:34 1:37:01 9:43
452 4048 Scott Patterson Superior Twp 39 49:15 1:37:05 9:43
453 4070 Gregory Mikat Fenton 35 45:05 1:37:14 9:44
454 4086 Marc Davis Grand Blanc 36 48:52 1:37:23 9:45
455 4087 Chris Holmberg Burton 35 49:28 1:37:23 9:45
456 4107 Stacey Rose Wixom 39 47:48 1:37:33 9:46
457 4108 Declan Mulhal Belle River 39 50:01 1:37:34 9:46
458 4128 Dale Juhl Avon 39 47:00 1:37:41 9:47
459 4144 Gerald Finnerty Belle River 37 51:34 1:37:45 9:47
460 4155 Joel Szczepaniak Fenton 37 49:02 1:37:51 9:48
461 4180 Scott Oliverio Clarkston 36 47:59 1:38:02 9:49
462 4191 James Trenkle Davison 38 49:45 1:38:09 9:49
463 4201 Ernie Bastian Commerce Twp. 35 48:35 1:38:13 9:50
464 4204 James Gall Midland 39 49:04 1:38:15 9:50
465 4218 Calvin Jennings South Lyon 38 49:37 1:38:21 9:51
466 4283 Jason Fox Novi 35 49:12 1:38:52 9:54
467 4284 Kraig Sippell Grand Blanc 37 47:23 1:38:53 9:54
468 4288 David Roura Waterford 37 48:03 1:38:55 9:54
469 4291 David Newblatt Fenton 38 49:05 1:38:57 9:54
470 4297 Jon Sladick Oak Park 35 47:31 1:39:02 9:55
471 4304 Brian Morley Williamston 38 49:01 1:39:05 9:55
472 4321 Michael Krajnik Oscoda 36 49:23 1:39:12 9:56
473 4324 Michael Ford Flushing 39 49:19 1:39:13 9:56
474 4334 Craig Stephens Burton 39 50:05 1:39:16 9:56
475 4352 Jeffrey Sullivan Bloomfield 38 46:29 1:39:22 9:57
476 4358 Kenneth Negro Macomb Township 38 48:52 1:39:25 9:57
477 4384 Larry Langer Canton 39 49:11 1:39:39 9:58
478 4428 Joseph Dwyer Northville 39 51:08 1:40:01 10:01
479 4437 Thomas M Webber Flint 39 51:45 1:40:07 10:01
480 4438 Conrad Bontrager Flint 36 49:54 1:40:07 10:01
481 4451 David Eggert Clio 36 45:03 1:40:14 10:02
482 4463 James Bauer Flushing 37 50:36 1:40:21 10:03
483 4478 Dominic Ahearn Plymouth 38 49:15 1:40:28 10:03
484 4486 Kevin Roragen Dewitt 37 52:49 1:40:31 10:04
485 4496 Terrance White Indianapolis 35 47:59 1:40:35 10:04
486 4500 Salvador Vela Jr Camden 35 41:15 1:40:41 10:05
487 4530 Gary Richards Grand Blanc 39 52:13 1:40:58 10:06
488 4538 Darren Findling .. 35 52:08 1:41:02 10:07
489 4546 Steven Schuster Farmington 37 49:49 1:41:08 10:07
490 4583 Timothy Webb Davison 37 49:50 1:41:32 10:10
491 4623 William Webb Clio 36 48:41 1:42:03 10:13
492 4626 Brett Schaap Flushing 35 48:31 1:42:05 10:13
493 4645 John Pelch Burton 35 49:33 1:42:16 10:14
494 4665 Matthew Paulic Burton 37 52:31 1:42:30 10:15
495 4687 Craig Pados Novi 36 49:17 1:42:47 10:17
496 4691 Tony Mauro Lapeer 36 50:35 1:42:47 10:17
497 4694 Jeff Lipe Rockford 39 47:54 1:42:50 10:17
498 4699 Rusty Elias Grand Blanc 36 50:10 1:42:53 10:18
499 4707 Jeff Dorr Clarkston 36 47:50 1:42:58 10:18
500 4724 Robert Jones Eastpointe 37 51:54 1:43:03 10:19
501 4731 Roger Lickey Grand Blanc 35 53:03 1:43:07 10:19
502 4735 Casey Treat Fenton 37 49:20 1:43:09 10:19
503 4757 David Allie Trenton 35 52:04 1:43:23 10:21
504 4763 Anthony B Odom Flint 38 50:31 1:43:28 10:21
505 4772 Brad Saul Macomb 36 51:44 1:43:33 10:22
506 4777 Aaron Church Swartz Creek 35 51:42 1:43:36 10:22
507 4806 Stephen Bean Hamtramck 38 49:13 1:43:50 10:23
508 4808 Charles C Roy Flushing 35 1:43:50 10:23
509 4816 Kleppe Houston Fenton 39 46:00 1:43:54 10:24
510 4839 Zied Lajnef Grand Blanc 37 51:30 1:44:12 10:26
511 4846 Mike Terwilliger Mt. Pleasant 38 52:06 1:44:16 10:26
512 4854 Brian Simmerman Swartz Creek 36 51:25 1:44:21 10:27
513 4856 Richard Reeves Haslett 39 53:41 1:44:22 10:27
514 4861 James Ostad Grand Blanc 38 53:58 1:44:24 10:27
515 4872 Daniel Ringlein Auburn Hills 36 53:23 1:44:31 10:28
516 4873 Craig Chamberlain Oxford 35 54:00 1:44:31 10:28
517 4910 Don Carlock Flint 39 51:17 1:44:51 10:30
518 4911 Clinton Baileybey, Jr. Detroit 37 50:17 1:44:51 10:30
519 4932 Doug Stamp Oxford 35 53:50 1:45:01 10:31
520 4933 Eric Richardson Livonia 38 51:45 1:45:02 10:31
521 4955 John Stewart Davison 35 51:44 1:45:23 10:33
522 4956 Jeff Williams Grand Blanc 36 51:44 1:45:23 10:33
523 4973 Michael Sargent Linden 38 54:33 1:45:31 10:34
524 5009 Joel Doepker Saginaw 35 52:19 1:46:00 10:36
525 5016 Bill Pressel Flushing 39 52:56 1:46:04 10:37
526 5019 Joseph Greene Swartz Creek 38 51:09 1:46:07 10:37
527 5020 Matthew Schwalm Canton 39 52:04 1:46:07 10:37
528 5023 Eric Garty Fenton 35 51:43 1:46:08 10:37
529 5030 Kurt Robertson Livonia 39 53:19 1:46:13 10:38
530 5045 Scott Welch Grand Blanc 38 49:15 1:46:17 10:38
531 5074 Mark Behnke Saint Clair Shore 37 52:05 1:46:37 10:40
532 5200 Jim Beck Okemos 38 53:16 1:48:09 10:49
533 5204 Kirk Dewitt Obetz 38 55:10 1:48:11 10:50
534 5205 Keith De Witt Ortonville 39 55:08 1:48:12 10:50
535 5219 Jesse Patterson Jr. Detroit 37 55:12 1:48:25 10:51
536 5222 Excell Morris Jr Flint 35 54:26 1:48:26 10:51
537 5246 Scott Hutten Novi 35 53:23 1:48:38 10:52
538 5251 Sylvester Jones, Jr. Grand Blanc 36 53:59 1:48:41 10:53
539 5257 Scott Schneiderhan Commerce Township 39 52:55 1:48:42 10:53
540 5272 Everett Centerwall Iii Fenton 37 49:37 1:48:56 10:54
541 5276 Michael A Koerber Walled Lake 37 55:34 1:48:58 10:54
542 5283 Steven Zanin Warren 37 52:59 1:49:00 10:54
543 5289 Greg Engelmann Flint 35 55:10 1:49:03 10:55
544 5317 Arron Sutherland Flushing 35 52:56 1:49:22 10:57
545 5323 Joseph Bostwick Saginaw 38 53:14 1:49:29 10:57
546 5350 Wade Black Franklin 36 54:53 1:49:55 11:00
547 5371 Jim Moeller Troy 39 54:23 1:50:12 11:02
548 5463 Steve Marciniak Brighton 36 55:50 1:51:48 11:11
549 5465 Greg Cooley Mt Morris 38 55:00 1:51:50 11:11
550 5470 Jim Waggoner Chelsea 37 52:47 1:51:54 11:12
551 5508 Todd Dunckel Fenton 36 52:12 1:52:49 11:17
552 5544 Andrew Gauthier Davison 38 53:20 1:53:32 11:22
553 5552 Mike Tyska Ada 35 1:00:07 1:53:41 11:23
554 5571 Anthony Compeau Holly 39 53:04 1:54:05 11:25
555 5580 Timothy P Littles Flint 39 50:58 1:54:19 11:26
556 5595 Michael Angus Flint 36 55:57 1:54:44 11:29
557 5608 Michael Mccain Lincoln Park 39 55:14 1:54:58 11:30
558 5645 Mahendra Ramsinghani Holt 35 59:37 1:55:38 11:34
559 5725 Matt Mossburg Macomb 35 57:06 1:57:03 11:43
560 5748 Chris Rodgers Washington 36 57:49 1:57:16 11:44
561 5786 David Daniels Swartz Creek 39 54:49 1:58:22 11:51
562 5795 John Calhoun Wyandotte 37 59:30 1:58:36 11:52
563 5797 Elmond Nolff Grand Blanc 38 58:10 1:58:46 11:53
564 5808 Joe Harper Swartz Creek 35 56:49 1:58:55 11:54
565 5814 David Allen Foutch Flint 38 59:33 1:58:59 11:54
566 5838 Neil Zelley Grand Blanc 39 51:55 1:59:37 11:58
567 5906 Michael Arceo Flushing 36 57:09 2:01:23 12:09
568 5955 Charles Vuillemot Fenton 39 55:53 2:03:08 12:19
569 5992 Fernano Javier Saginaw 39 1:00:50 2:04:08 12:25
570 6092 Jawahar Kesari Grand Blanc 39 1:02:31 2:07:42 12:47
571 6111 Kevin Gardner Swartz Creek 37 57:43 2:08:15 12:50
572 6176 Allen Murphy Clio 35 1:09:56 2:11:27 13:09
573 6205 Jim Brenner Davisburg 38 59:35 2:13:11 13:20
574 6225 Jeffrey Ruiz Wales 38 1:07:14 2:14:23 13:27
575 6251 Rudy Rodriguez Flint 39 1:11:28 2:16:58 13:42
576 6271 Dave Hackett Lennon 35 1:04:36 2:18:16 13:50
577 6287 Martin Crouse Kentwood 38 59:52 2:19:19 13:56
578 6301 Troy Flores Flint 36 1:05:04 2:20:10 14:01
579 6430 Tom Butkovich Clinton Township 37 1:03:10 2:29:49 14:59
580 6444 Jeffrey Hobson Flushing 38 1:14:49 2:32:43 15:17
581 6456 Timothy Mays Livonia 39 1:13:40 2:34:12 15:26
582 6463 Gary Cousins Flint 39 1:15:10 2:35:05 15:31
583 6573 Frank Perlaki Highland 39 3:25:21 20:33
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 140 Sarah L Plaxton Highland 36 30:28 1:01:50 6:11
2 143 Kimberly Peterson Farmington 36 30:56 1:02:08 6:13
3 205 Tatiana Maslova West Chester 38 31:00 1:04:18 6:26
4 228 Kathy Rink Clarkston 38 32:13 1:05:00 6:30
5 271 Tauna Vargas Gunnison 36 32:50 1:06:16 6:38
6 286 Marybeth Reader West Bloomfield 35 33:03 1:06:35 6:40
7 336 Deanna Skelcy Rochesterhills 37 33:09 1:07:35 6:46
8 392 Susanne Ferro Rochester Hills 39 33:30 1:08:25 6:51
9 395 Malissa Lauderbaugh Flint 35 34:13 1:08:27 6:51
10 499 Christina Bentley West Bloomfield 35 34:46 1:09:27 6:57
11 542 Allison Mcculloch Asbury 35 34:07 1:10:03 7:01
12 551 Michelle Kendell Huntington Woods 37 34:18 1:10:11 7:02
13 612 Loisann Fulton Fenton 38 35:18 1:11:19 7:08
14 659 Christine Byndas Milford 35 35:01 1:11:51 7:12
15 668 Kelly Harris Detroit 38 35:09 1:11:59 7:12
16 694 Kim Martin Medina 39 35:41 1:12:19 7:14
17 712 Laura Gabrion Grosse Pointe 39 35:19 1:12:30 7:15
18 720 Andrea Osika Waterford 38 35:13 1:12:39 7:16
19 797 Robin Rizzo Fort Wayne 38 36:24 1:13:27 7:21
20 799 Jill Evers Kent City 37 37:10 1:13:28 7:21
21 831 Michelle Spognardi Beverly Hills 36 36:45 1:13:55 7:24
22 858 Paulette Hoose Fenton 37 37:02 1:14:10 7:25
23 910 Sheri Darlison Belle River 35 36:57 1:14:42 7:29
24 927 Dawn Lemonds Prospect 35 36:19 1:14:51 7:30
25 964 Gloria Clark Beverly Hills 38 38:28 1:15:19 7:32
26 1010 Lori A Kaliszewski Rochester 38 37:06 1:15:49 7:35
27 1016 Anne Breuch Novi 38 37:51 1:15:51 7:36
28 1021 Liz Hendershott Ortonville 39 36:57 1:15:54 7:36
29 1070 Amy Latham Macomb Twp. 36 39:21 1:16:21 7:39
30 1115 Kate Ponsetto Flint 36 37:33 1:16:42 7:41
31 1117 Laura Novotny Toledo 37 36:38 1:16:42 7:41
32 1131 Michelle Nimmo Fenton 38 37:44 1:16:48 7:41
33 1252 Monique Turco Grosse Pointe 36 40:02 1:17:49 7:47
34 1260 Dana Hutchison Flint 37 38:04 1:17:52 7:48
35 1321 Gianna Lete Ann Arbor 35 39:56 1:18:21 7:51
36 1330 Karen Perzyk West Bloomfield 35 39:14 1:18:26 7:51
37 1370 Kathleen Moss Chesterfield 39 38:50 1:18:47 7:53
38 1444 Colleen Cady-Brown Grand Blanc 37 38:37 1:19:20 7:56
39 1447 Renee Champagne Milford 35 40:03 1:19:21 7:57
40 1460 Tracey Sahouri Gaines 37 38:45 1:19:25 7:57
41 1477 Michele Wujcik West Bloomfield 35 39:10 1:19:33 7:58
42 1498 Leslie Rolfe Rochester Hills 36 39:49 1:19:42 7:59
43 1505 Karey Collins Oxford 35 39:53 1:19:44 7:59
44 1548 Annette Askounis Bloomfield Hills 35 38:20 1:20:08 8:01
45 1555 Julie Bedford Fenton 38 39:54 1:20:12 8:02
46 1563 Amy Masternak Livonia 36 39:38 1:20:16 8:02
47 1641 Diane Tanner Northville 37 39:35 1:20:53 8:06
48 1647 Annette Marentette Komoka Rr#5 39 40:32 1:20:55 8:06
49 1710 Cynthia Robertson Berkley 36 40:37 1:21:19 8:08
50 1740 Denise Johnson Portland 37 41:47 1:21:34 8:10
51 1748 Dawn Zimmer Frankenmuth 39 40:11 1:21:37 8:10
52 1829 Patricia Ambrose Allendale 35 41:09 1:22:16 8:14
53 1839 Malinda Martin-Baker Marion 37 39:41 1:22:20 8:14
54 1884 Elizabeth Severini Almont 36 41:37 1:22:42 8:17
55 1911 Pam Duncan Flushing 37 41:41 1:22:52 8:18
56 1923 Lois Kaminski Okemos 38 41:33 1:22:55 8:18
57 1926 Debra Rojewski Fowlerville 39 41:16 1:22:57 8:18
58 1970 Rebecca Young Benton Harbor 37 41:58 1:23:21 8:21
59 1993 Sue Block Independence 37 42:58 1:23:33 8:22
60 2026 Michelle Kreuser Rochester Hills 38 42:46 1:23:47 8:23
61 2030 Olivia G Gorial Sterling Hts 36 44:17 1:23:50 8:23
62 2053 Thomas Gromak Saint Clair Shore 39 41:31 1:23:59 8:24
63 2058 Julie Erwin Oxford 36 41:18 1:24:02 8:25
64 2077 Kelly Lipe Rockford 35 39:42 1:24:10 8:25
65 2087 Bridget Lee Brown Flushing 35 41:47 1:24:15 8:26
66 2137 Pamela Conklin Wixom 37 41:21 1:24:34 8:28
67 2202 Carmen Green-Lee Ann Arbor 39 41:51 1:24:58 8:30
68 2204 Janet Hopson Flint 38 41:51 1:24:59 8:30
69 2255 Jennifer Semanision Grosse Pointe 39 42:26 1:25:21 8:33
70 2257 Heidi Zayan Gaines 35 42:17 1:25:23 8:33
71 2268 Denise Selley Fenton 37 41:43 1:25:28 8:33
72 2275 Debbie Walter Grand Blanc 37 41:44 1:25:30 8:33
73 2278 Yvonne Young-Capece Troy 39 42:20 1:25:31 8:34
74 2301 Violet Wetherholt Clinton Township 39 41:45 1:25:39 8:34
75 2322 Kimberly Madorski Addison Township 38 42:06 1:25:46 8:35
76 2358 Kathy Spatafora Harrison Township 38 43:55 1:25:58 8:36
77 2360 Amy Phee Washington 38 44:11 1:25:59 8:36
78 2370 Christine Conroy Fenton 35 42:53 1:26:03 8:37
79 2386 Marcy Amine Howell 38 41:56 1:26:07 8:37
80 2394 Margaret Wade Royal Oak 38 42:45 1:26:11 8:38
81 2402 Tracy Beadlescomb Alma 39 43:44 1:26:13 8:38
82 2420 Kris Mcbride Shelby Township 36 43:12 1:26:18 8:38
83 2457 Jennifer Cislo Fenton 38 42:57 1:26:34 8:40
84 2491 Tammy Taylor Bay City 35 43:01 1:26:48 8:41
85 2519 Kristi Smiles Oxford 35 43:33 1:26:56 8:42
86 2526 Laura Madison Clarkston 39 44:46 1:26:58 8:42
87 2549 Dannille Smith Ann Arbor 36 42:27 1:27:05 8:43
88 2554 Kim Farnstrom Troy 36 44:14 1:27:07 8:43
89 2561 Stephanie Stevens Royal Oak 37 44:15 1:27:10 8:43
90 2569 Lida Lake Flushing 39 44:05 1:27:16 8:44
91 2580 Debra Stroup White Lake 39 44:08 1:27:19 8:44
92 2597 Mary Pierce Dexter 38 43:25 1:27:24 8:45
93 2607 Gerri Harmer Brownstown 36 44:26 1:27:26 8:45
94 2614 Valerie Zughaib Farmington Hills 38 43:51 1:27:32 8:46
95 2628 Marianne Hachey Sarnia 39 42:26 1:27:37 8:46
96 2632 Susan Treadway Dewitt 38 43:46 1:27:38 8:46
97 2638 Michele Berger Pleasant Ridge 35 44:43 1:27:43 8:47
98 2645 Jennifer Lipinski Canton 38 43:18 1:27:44 8:47
99 2661 Debra Bennethum Rochester Hills 37 46:32 1:27:48 8:47
100 2698 Lisa Stinson Metamora 35 44:45 1:28:01 8:49
101 2705 Jennifer Sebolka Warren 35 44:56 1:28:04 8:49
102 2722 Julie Zayan Novi 39 43:24 1:28:14 8:50
103 2784 Pam Rose White Lake 39 45:24 1:28:35 8:52
104 2808 Ann Gasta Bay City 39 43:49 1:28:48 8:53
105 2812 Michelle Reincke Adrian 35 43:17 1:28:49 8:53
106 2815 Betty Mueller Romeo 35 45:29 1:28:50 8:53
107 2825 Robin Loughlin Ortonville 38 45:05 1:28:53 8:54
108 2827 Kara Yeacker Ortonville 39 45:04 1:28:54 8:54
109 2840 Maria Sposita Milford 35 45:26 1:28:59 8:54
110 2852 Diane Montgomery Ferndale 38 44:05 1:29:03 8:55
111 2855 Tammie J Wright Eaton Rapids 35 44:22 1:29:04 8:55
112 2861 Julie Rayis Sterling Heights 35 44:20 1:29:06 8:55
113 2868 Cindy L Lewis Attica 38 45:09 1:29:08 8:55
114 2890 Melissa Renko Dearborn 37 42:41 1:29:22 8:57
115 2927 Maria Harrington Farmington Hills 37 45:08 1:29:35 8:58
116 2958 Monique Mack Allen Park 35 45:11 1:29:43 8:59
117 2979 Doreen Anzalone Grand Blanc 36 43:35 1:29:53 9:00
118 2980 Kimberlee Galea Wyandotte 36 45:09 1:29:53 9:00
119 2986 Karol Ostrowski Northville 38 43:55 1:29:57 9:00
120 3007 Mary Biber Westland 38 45:21 1:30:03 9:01
121 3026 Toni Theisen Monroe 38 45:19 1:30:16 9:02
122 3044 Linda Hakim Okemos 39 45:36 1:30:25 9:03
123 3060 Kimberlee Raglin Ypsilanti 36 45:17 1:30:32 9:04
124 3068 Ayesha Gaggino Birmingham 38 44:39 1:30:36 9:04
125 3074 Maureen Parmann Ft Gratiot 39 41:46 1:30:38 9:04
126 3101 Michele Brusoe Belleville 35 46:48 1:30:46 9:05
127 3130 Lisa Copeland New York 35 44:10 1:30:58 9:06
128 3140 Sandra Kerr Troy 36 43:59 1:31:02 9:07
129 3185 Carrie Wheeler Lansing 39 46:42 1:31:22 9:09
130 3187 Barb Thompson South Lyon 38 46:12 1:31:23 9:09
131 3188 Gayle L Harbaugh Boyne City 39 45:16 1:31:23 9:09
132 3190 Kim Peterson Lake Orion 35 45:00 1:31:24 9:09
133 3203 Kelly Ancel Lansing 36 46:14 1:31:29 9:09
134 3220 Karen L La Bean Bay City 39 46:59 1:31:37 9:10
135 3232 Heidi Cousino Dearborn 35 46:04 1:31:41 9:11
136 3238 Shelley Le Blanc Parkhill 37 46:33 1:31:43 9:11
137 3257 Becky Marshall Allendale 36 46:04 1:31:53 9:12
138 3262 Anastasia Bremmer Canton 37 46:22 1:31:54 9:12
139 3282 Penny Kitchen Commerce Township 38 49:14 1:32:01 9:13
140 3303 Karen Morris Orion 37 44:49 1:32:10 9:13
141 3313 Sherri White Detroit 35 45:25 1:32:14 9:14
142 3321 Laura Klemm Shelby Twp. 39 44:54 1:32:17 9:14
143 3347 Julie De Clercq Shelby Twp 35 45:38 1:32:30 9:15
144 3357 Cathy Cobb Owosso 38 44:43 1:32:34 9:16
145 3367 Vicki Price Brighton 37 45:41 1:32:37 9:16
146 3369 Sherri Hermans Brighton 39 45:41 1:32:37 9:16
147 3382 Delia Gealer Selfridge A N G B 38 45:37 1:32:45 9:17
148 3384 Jodi Fisher Mount Pleasant 37 46:20 1:32:46 9:17
149 3395 Joanne Lafoy Sterling Hts 39 46:22 1:32:51 9:18
150 3399 Leann Cooper Clarkston 37 47:59 1:32:51 9:18
151 3401 Lori Lindstrom Dearborn Heights 38 46:45 1:32:53 9:18
152 3420 Lisa Deshantz-Cook Wyandotte 37 47:52 1:33:01 9:19
153 3449 Catherine Bercel Chestertfield 36 45:26 1:33:13 9:20
154 3472 Janis Haggerty Canton 38 44:59 1:33:26 9:21
155 3521 Becky Goffnett Mount Pleasant 36 45:41 1:33:44 9:23
156 3545 Bethany Campbell Flint 36 44:40 1:33:51 9:24
157 3546 Courtney Gilbert Ann Arbor 35 45:16 1:33:52 9:24
158 3549 Sally Fry-Mason Berkley 35 45:46 1:33:52 9:24
159 3586 Cynthia Loringer Flushing 39 44:31 1:34:07 9:25
160 3599 Lynne Swayne Clarkston 36 47:13 1:34:14 9:26
161 3607 Julianne Pattullo Perrinton 35 47:40 1:34:18 9:26
162 3637 Anne Marie Arzenti Clarkston 37 47:13 1:34:29 9:27
163 3650 Carmen Shoup Birmingham 39 47:52 1:34:33 9:28
164 3653 Joy Hines Ann Arbor 35 46:47 1:34:34 9:28
165 3661 Leann Littlefield Franklin 39 46:57 1:34:36 9:28
166 3690 Kristin Steigerwald Rochester Hills 38 49:00 1:34:47 9:29
167 3716 Megan Hackney Flushing 38 48:08 1:34:57 9:30
168 3737 Katherine Stegbauer Southgate 37 47:58 1:35:05 9:31
169 3739 Karen Krolicki Woodhaven 38 47:58 1:35:06 9:31
170 3744 Heather Morse East Lansing 35 49:28 1:35:09 9:31
171 3771 Tresa Davis-Johnson Canton 35 47:12 1:35:18 9:32
172 3792 Susan Tremonti Bloomfield 37 48:20 1:35:25 9:33
173 3814 Kelly Potter Davison 39 48:28 1:35:35 9:34
174 3829 Michele Schiftar Plymouth 38 46:36 1:35:39 9:34
175 3836 Nancy Kerr Grand Blanc 38 48:04 1:35:44 9:35
176 3851 Robyn Moon Old Castle 35 48:29 1:35:49 9:35
177 3868 Heather Gundry Fenton 36 49:21 1:35:58 9:36
178 3871 Christine Gallagher Whitmore Lake 36 49:22 1:35:58 9:36
179 3886 Sheri Bloomfield Linden 39 48:34 1:36:08 9:37
180 3893 Angie Whitener Fenton 38 48:07 1:36:10 9:37
181 3905 Julie Gatchell Goodrich 37 49:01 1:36:15 9:38
182 3906 Rita Telegadas Grosse Pointe Woo 38 47:34 1:36:15 9:38
183 3908 Lynn Stanley Swartz Creek 38 48:55 1:36:16 9:38
184 3916 Liz Rohan Warren 36 52:00 1:36:18 9:38
185 3927 Shannon Peterson Grand Blanc 39 48:05 1:36:22 9:39
186 3944 Susan Pantano Rochester Hills 39 48:21 1:36:29 9:39
187 3966 Stephanie Francisco East Lansing 37 48:17 1:36:37 9:40
188 3986 Susan Williams Canton 36 47:30 1:36:41 9:41
189 3997 Renee Obert Brighton 39 48:17 1:36:46 9:41
190 4001 Leslie Lowell Rochester 35 49:12 1:36:50 9:41
191 4003 Heather M Baldridge Grand Blanc 35 49:29 1:36:51 9:42
192 4011 Chris Coppock Battle Creek 36 46:47 1:36:55 9:42
193 4030 Susan Dickinson Lansing 38 48:24 1:37:01 9:43
194 4066 Wendy Lange Dryden 38 48:01 1:37:13 9:44
195 4067 Julie Thomason Davison 37 48:41 1:37:13 9:44
196 4079 Suzette Reed Auburn 36 47:49 1:37:17 9:44
197 4101 Catherine Gavan Macomb Township 39 49:24 1:37:29 9:45
198 4103 Heidi Pratt Durand 37 48:21 1:37:29 9:45
199 4123 Kelly Finnerty Belle River 36 51:34 1:37:40 9:46
200 4126 Jody Eisenstein New York 35 47:40 1:37:40 9:46
201 4134 Sharon Davis Flushing 39 48:47 1:37:42 9:47
202 4151 Tamara Door Watefrord 37 49:10 1:37:48 9:47
203 4162 Carole Deschaine Amherstburg 36 48:31 1:37:55 9:48
204 4174 Cynthia Aronson Grand Blanc 36 49:26 1:38:00 9:48
205 4182 Mary De Witt Ortonville 38 48:42 1:38:03 9:49
206 4183 Ann Ridge Clarkston 39 48:19 1:38:04 9:49
207 4190 Cheryl Trenkle Davison 35 49:45 1:38:09 9:49
208 4200 Kristy Scott White Lake 39 48:34 1:38:13 9:50
209 4208 Susan Wyatt Milford 39 49:02 1:38:16 9:50
210 4211 Donna Szczepaniak Fenton 38 48:46 1:38:18 9:50
211 4231 Katie Howell Fenton 36 49:52 1:38:29 9:51
212 4234 Lisa Wabel Linden 39 49:27 1:38:31 9:52
213 4245 Mary Evans Rochester 38 48:53 1:38:38 9:52
214 4250 Karen Schofield Novi 38 48:18 1:38:38 9:52
215 4252 Linda Sparschu Warren 38 50:15 1:38:39 9:52
216 4269 Melissa Amin Plymouth 39 49:20 1:38:47 9:53
217 4275 Kim Martin White Lake 37 51:10 1:38:50 9:53
218 4276 Karen Dudas White Lake 37 51:10 1:38:50 9:53
219 4307 Heather Miller Perry 36 49:17 1:39:07 9:55
220 4311 Jill Basydlo Highland 36 49:03 1:39:09 9:55
221 4333 Maureen Oatman West Bloomfield 37 48:53 1:39:16 9:56
222 4349 Amy Abdella Flushing 36 50:11 1:39:21 9:57
223 4350 Christine Gale Lisle 35 47:19 1:39:21 9:57
224 4361 Aubrey Dawson Flint 38 48:31 1:39:26 9:57
225 4385 Sonia Frye Swartz Creek 35 48:50 1:39:39 9:58
226 4388 Susan Mccormick Windsor 37 48:56 1:39:42 9:59
227 4392 Danise Mcanelly Saginaw 37 50:29 1:39:44 9:59
228 4411 Laura Mcgowan Birmingham 38 50:19 1:39:53 10:00
229 4432 Kelly Hooton Clarkston 38 50:17 1:40:03 10:01
230 4436 Therese Poland Okemos 37 47:57 1:40:05 10:01
231 4448 Mary Ehardt Milford 38 49:45 1:40:13 10:02
232 4449 Julia Black Waterford 37 48:35 1:40:13 10:02
233 4471 Wendy Hessling Brighton 38 49:17 1:40:25 10:03
234 4473 Jane E Seeman Des Plaines 39 50:17 1:40:25 10:03
235 4476 Nellie Nichols-Franco Flint 39 49:10 1:40:27 10:03
236 4501 Christine Szostak Fenton 36 48:26 1:40:42 10:05
237 4511 Cheryl Granger Fenton 38 50:53 1:40:46 10:05
238 4516 Cynthia Morey Saginaw 39 51:14 1:40:50 10:05
239 4533 Anna M Caraway Flint 37 49:23 1:41:00 10:06
240 4535 Amy Peterson Tawas City 38 49:31 1:41:01 10:07
241 4549 Alyson Findling Huntington Woods 36 52:07 1:41:09 10:07
242 4581 Nicole Scarsella Clarkston 35 51:11 1:41:31 10:10
243 4585 Lisa Fast Brownstown 36 48:55 1:41:34 10:10
244 4588 Leeann Kish Flint 37 48:35 1:41:35 10:10
245 4616 Machelle Duprey Flushing 38 50:34 1:41:56 10:12
246 4620 Martha M Case Flushing 38 51:23 1:42:00 10:12
247 4629 Carrie Ryckman Livonia 36 51:19 1:42:08 10:13
248 4635 Lori Verbrugge Milford 39 49:39 1:42:11 10:14
249 4636 Emilyn Khalil Macomb 36 48:35 1:42:12 10:14
250 4639 Cindy England Marion 39 50:56 1:42:13 10:14
251 4647 Ann Melton Independence 39 50:53 1:42:16 10:14
252 4683 Sheri Caldwell Oregon 38 50:44 1:42:46 10:17
253 4689 Nancy Sell Troy 37 52:46 1:42:47 10:17
254 4690 Cynthia Evans Mount Morris 39 50:23 1:42:47 10:17
255 4693 Joanne Mckelvie Lapeer 36 49:24 1:42:49 10:17
256 4703 Elizabeth Elias Grand Blanc 36 50:11 1:42:56 10:18
257 4730 Alison Davis Gaines 35 48:38 1:43:06 10:19
258 4750 Cheryl L Walker Grand Blanc 39 51:42 1:43:18 10:20
259 4770 Kristine Kotsch Grand Ledge 35 48:26 1:43:32 10:22
260 4774 Sara Barton Rochester Hills 35 52:28 1:43:33 10:22
261 4776 Laura Wakefield Bloomfield 36 52:43 1:43:35 10:22
262 4798 Sandy Perlaki Fenton 38 51:03 1:43:46 10:23
263 4801 Robyn Doornweerd Fenton 35 51:09 1:43:47 10:23
264 4805 Valerie Raymond Sterling Hts. 38 51:58 1:43:49 10:23
265 4807 Debee Demolina Mesa 37 50:52 1:43:50 10:23
266 4820 Colleen Haley Chelsea 37 52:49 1:43:59 10:24
267 4821 Claudia Bergschwenger Clarkston 39 50:38 1:43:59 10:24
268 4822 Tresa Reneaud Goodrich 39 49:11 1:44:00 10:24
269 4823 Deanna Weaver Davison 36 51:37 1:44:01 10:25
270 4825 Cheryl Polakowski Dearborn 35 51:03 1:44:03 10:25
271 4831 Karen Whitney Lake City 38 51:09 1:44:04 10:25
272 4832 Melissa A Glover Burton 38 50:17 1:44:04 10:25
273 4833 Emily White Chandler 36 50:38 1:44:04 10:25
274 4841 Dana Lajnef Grand Blanc 36 51:30 1:44:13 10:26
275 4863 Rita Lauer Fenton 35 51:09 1:44:26 10:27
276 4946 Kim Foerster Fenton 37 51:50 1:45:14 10:32
277 4962 Amy Anderson Swartz Creek 38 51:09 1:45:28 10:33
278 4982 Donna Gent Ann Arbor 35 52:01 1:45:39 10:34
279 4997 Jayne Holland Royal Oak 35 52:30 1:45:54 10:36
280 5012 Holly Shuant Fenton 35 52:51 1:46:00 10:36
281 5022 Lesley Hildebrand Goodrich 36 54:56 1:46:08 10:37
282 5027 Heidi Goyer Ann Arbor 35 51:47 1:46:10 10:37
283 5029 Brenda Mahalak Goodrich 36 54:55 1:46:11 10:38
284 5036 Marnie Grant Belleville 35 53:17 1:46:14 10:38
285 5043 Marie Noack Grand Blanc 38 51:01 1:46:17 10:38
286 5058 Mary Canterucci Toledo 38 51:21 1:46:25 10:39
287 5062 Valerie Mcdonald Redford 35 52:01 1:46:27 10:39
288 5065 Karen Stutzman Elsie 35 52:09 1:46:30 10:39
289 5099 Mary Beth Tilson Lasalle 36 53:11 1:46:58 10:42
290 5100 Anne Stibich Troy 36 53:49 1:46:58 10:42
291 5106 Linda Verran Flint 35 51:29 1:47:06 10:43
292 5115 Rhonda Garner Saginaw 36 53:41 1:47:10 10:43
293 5121 Shannon M Mashburn Grand Blanc 39 51:55 1:47:14 10:44
294 5123 Sharon Gibson Ferndale 36 53:57 1:47:17 10:44
295 5125 Tina Light Marquette 39 55:40 1:47:19 10:44
296 5137 Jodie Stafford Madison Heights 39 53:10 1:47:28 10:45
297 5150 Kelli Horst Clarkston 35 54:17 1:47:35 10:46
298 5152 Lori Wolf Haslett 36 52:35 1:47:36 10:46
299 5164 Amiee Vondrasek Owosso 35 54:23 1:47:41 10:47
300 5168 Joan Miller Flint 36 53:56 1:47:44 10:47
301 5187 Cheryl Amare Sterling Heights 35 52:18 1:47:59 10:48
302 5197 Tamara Dostal Canton 39 52:39 1:48:07 10:49
303 5203 Lynn Jennings-Dembny Canton 38 51:17 1:48:09 10:49
304 5217 Pamela Salvatore New Baltimore 39 53:54 1:48:23 10:51
305 5223 Brenda Foster Ann Arbor 38 53:44 1:48:27 10:51
306 5226 Stacey Mitchell Flint 38 54:46 1:48:28 10:51
307 5239 Marty Goldstein Grand Blanc 37 53:35 1:48:33 10:52
308 5244 Jennifer Burnett Flint 37 54:37 1:48:37 10:52
309 5245 Heidi Nagel Ionia 35 54:37 1:48:37 10:52
310 5249 Kim Eifrid Highland 36 52:09 1:48:40 10:52
311 5250 Johanna Tomczak Dryden 35 52:14 1:48:40 10:52
312 5255 Kristen Deloney Flushing 38 54:02 1:48:41 10:53
313 5262 Ruth Hurwitz Huntington Woods 39 54:34 1:48:45 10:53
314 5273 Michelle Teodori Canton 37 53:10 1:48:57 10:54
315 5275 Sherry Perrett Highland 35 54:34 1:48:58 10:54
316 5301 Kelly Jensen Midland 38 53:10 1:49:14 10:56
317 5327 Karen Somers Midland 38 53:11 1:49:32 10:58
318 5329 Stacey Webb Davison 35 54:33 1:49:33 10:58
319 5336 Jodi Siberski White Lake 37 55:07 1:49:43 10:59
320 5347 Shannon Cumming Grand Blanc 39 52:08 1:49:53 11:00
321 5349 Michelle Trisch Ada 37 54:03 1:49:54 11:00
322 5369 Michelle Myers Manchester 37 55:51 1:50:11 11:02
323 5370 Marlo Moeller Troy 36 54:28 1:50:12 11:02
324 5374 Michelle Holwey Rochester Hills 35 53:00 1:50:16 11:02
325 5379 Marci Colyer Flint 35 54:27 1:50:19 11:02
326 5380 Laura Gonzalez Davison 37 54:26 1:50:21 11:03
327 5384 Joelle Stephens-Jordan Flint 36 54:17 1:50:31 11:04
328 5388 Shelly Umphrey Flint 38 53:35 1:50:38 11:04
329 5395 Nicole Mack Davison 37 52:34 1:50:44 11:05
330 5397 Stacy Oliva Laingsburg 37 51:54 1:50:48 11:05
331 5406 Cheryl L Pierson Otisville 39 53:36 1:50:50 11:05
332 5414 Renee Davis Lansing 35 57:35 1:50:56 11:06
333 5418 Sheila Rothley Flint 36 55:20 1:51:01 11:07
334 5429 Tiffany Mcgrath Belleville 35 53:17 1:51:20 11:08
335 5431 Shannon Kulesza Windsor 39 54:31 1:51:24 11:09
336 5443 Laura Ketko Birmingham 36 52:28 1:51:33 11:10
337 5454 Lisa Hemgesberg Grand Blanc 35 55:25 1:51:40 11:10
338 5464 Lisa Brandon Fenton 38 55:51 1:51:49 11:11
339 5468 Theresa Y Cooley Mt Morris 35 55:02 1:51:52 11:12
340 5478 Karen A. Owens Flint 37 54:16 1:52:06 11:13
341 5482 Jody Blake Grand Blanc 39 55:41 1:52:14 11:14
342 5484 Lori Anthony Swartz Creek 36 55:05 1:52:19 11:14
343 5526 Kathleen Edwards Linden 35 55:58 1:53:11 11:20
344 5531 Jacqueline Brown Washington 39 57:23 1:53:22 11:21
345 5542 Cathy Wylie Flint 38 53:21 1:53:32 11:22
346 5548 Sharry Ferris Windsor 39 56:23 1:53:37 11:22
347 5563 Paula Williams Flint 35 56:18 1:53:49 11:23
348 5567 Jane Winship Clarkston 38 54:10 1:54:01 11:25
349 5614 Louise Le Blanc Canton 39 49:08 1:55:02 11:31
350 5623 Kim Burzych Okemos 39 57:28 1:55:13 11:32
351 5625 Kelly Reynolds East Lansing 35 56:10 1:55:14 11:32
352 5636 Maxine Peterson Flint 39 54:57 1:55:20 11:32
353 5668 Wendy Beard Franklin 39 57:34 1:55:57 11:36
354 5681 Michelle Koss Grosse Pointe Far 36 59:02 1:56:11 11:38
355 5686 Shawn Griffin Flint 37 58:10 1:56:15 11:38
356 5691 Elizabeth Meece Dayton 35 56:29 1:56:21 11:39
357 5693 Deborah Morgan Flushing 38 59:05 1:56:23 11:39
358 5713 Jill Delgado Davison 35 56:46 1:56:39 11:40
359 5753 Sherry Wynn Flint 37 55:20 1:57:18 11:44
360 5755 Wendy Williams Kalamazoo 37 57:45 1:57:22 11:45
361 5759 Debi Phillips Grand Blanc 37 58:16 1:57:28 11:45
362 5787 Monica Daniels Swartz Creek 37 54:49 1:58:23 11:51
363 5802 Sindey Gillie Flint 39 58:22 1:58:51 11:54
364 5824 Michele Hyde Flint 38 1:00:47 1:59:21 11:57
365 5856 Johanna Crowder Livonia 35 57:30 2:00:00 12:00
366 5871 Tammy Mayer Frankenmuth 35 58:48 2:00:22 12:03
367 5875 Zina Lowe Flint 37 57:42 2:00:35 12:04
368 5879 Julie Thompson Flint 39 58:26 2:00:41 12:05
369 5892 Michelle Crook Dewitt 36 1:00:37 2:01:03 12:07
370 5930 Danita Lambert Grand Blanc 35 1:00:22 2:02:23 12:15
371 5965 Chelsea Cormier Pontiac 35 1:03:22 2:03:23 12:21
372 5985 Angie Gonzalez Swartz Creek 38 1:01:36 2:03:53 12:24
373 5986 Tamara Werth Swartz Creek 36 56:57 2:03:54 12:24
374 5987 Collleen O'brien-Combs Swartz Creek 35 1:00:30 2:03:55 12:24
375 6014 Michele Guerra Lapeer 35 1:00:56 2:04:56 12:30
376 6020 Michelle Tolliver Clio 36 1:00:54 2:05:07 12:31
377 6021 Lora Flint Flushing 38 57:04 2:05:09 12:31
378 6022 Tamra Livingston Flushing 37 1:00:17 2:05:17 12:32
379 6044 Mary Relyea Northville 39 1:00:22 2:05:59 12:36
380 6050 Sharon Thompson Holland 39 1:01:35 2:06:04 12:37
381 6053 Anne Sarafolean Southfield 35 57:53 2:06:05 12:37
382 6058 Ursena Brown Flint 38 1:00:11 2:06:10 12:37
383 6085 Sandra L King Flushing 35 1:03:24 2:07:27 12:45
384 6086 Beth Ann Manning Flushing 36 1:03:25 2:07:27 12:45
385 6089 Kathryn Manley Burton 37 1:05:10 2:07:37 12:46
386 6101 Wanda O'kelly Flint 37 1:01:35 2:07:49 12:47
387 6103 Jill Barnes Ithaca 35 1:05:44 2:07:51 12:48
388 6107 Christina Ehli White Lake 35 1:07:37 2:07:59 12:48
389 6112 Ann Boller Lapeer 39 1:01:24 2:08:15 12:50
390 6127 Kristin Kachnowski Redford 35 1:04:09 2:08:50 12:53
391 6130 Theresa Lewis Otisville 39 1:04:10 2:08:56 12:54
392 6156 Leanne Hobson Flushing 35 1:03:27 2:10:16 13:02
393 6163 Jillyn Kunz Grand Ledge 35 1:05:43 2:10:36 13:04
394 6167 Marilyn D Farris Flint 38 1:00:26 2:11:02 13:07
395 6191 Lanean Adams Flint 39 1:07:29 2:12:20 13:14
396 6210 Gina L Berlanga Flushing 39 1:01:18 2:13:31 13:22
397 6211 Tracey Copeland Flint 39 1:05:59 2:13:36 13:22
398 6217 Peggy Bigelow Birch Run 37 1:06:53 2:13:53 13:24
399 6219 Susie Lowe Holly 36 1:06:43 2:13:57 13:24
400 6237 Sheryl Fuller Flint 37 1:01:51 2:15:42 13:35
401 6253 Loretta Valdez Flint 38 1:07:26 2:17:01 13:43
402 6270 Shelia Robinson Flint 39 1:05:53 2:18:15 13:50
403 6305 Andrea Hogan Livonia 37 1:06:46 2:20:19 14:02
404 6333 Stefanie Breault Burton 36 1:12:16 2:21:49 14:11
405 6345 Ja'niese Newton Detroit 38 1:01:53 2:23:06 14:19
406 6349 Lisa Snelling Grand Blanc 35 1:11:16 2:23:31 14:22
407 6353 Queen R.e. Doss Flint 37 1:04:01 2:24:14 14:26
408 6366 Kelli Peter Flushing 35 1:11:35 2:24:43 14:29
409 6387 Colleen Stephenson Flushing 35 1:16:12 2:26:39 14:40
410 6412 Kimberly Foor Fenton 39 1:03:43 2:28:42 14:53
411 6432 Mary Hopkins Grand Blanc 37 1:15:31 2:30:04 15:01
412 6448 Carrie Glasgow Burton 35 1:16:43 2:33:48 15:23
413 6449 Andrea M Bauldry Flint 37 1:16:44 2:33:49 15:23
414 6455 Nonica Leverette Flint 39 1:13:58 2:34:09 15:25
415 6470 Julie Jones Grand Blanc 35 1:15:15 2:35:30 15:33
416 6475 Shari Ellis Flushing 39 1:14:59 2:35:40 15:34
417 6481 Raylene Reder Flushing 36 1:19:39 2:36:45 15:41
418 6486 Michelle Klear Brighton 39 1:18:23 2:36:59 15:42
419 6529 Sheila Mccain Lincoln Park 39 1:17:54 2:51:06 17:07
420 6535 Linda C Hess Owosso 39 1:23:10 2:51:41 17:11
421 6552 Mechelle Strobel Saginaw 36 1:23:21 2:55:38 17:34
422 6555 Michelle Jemison Oak Park 35 1:24:42 2:55:54 17:36
423 6570 Wendy Bourdeau Fenton 37 1:32:00 3:21:10 20:07
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 78 Bryan Alfonso Clarkston 44 29:28 59:11 5:56
2 82 Steve Arch Okemos 44 29:02 59:20 5:56
3 84 John Brink Lake Orion 42 29:09 59:22 5:57
4 87 David Sievert Frankenmuth 40 29:18 59:30 5:57
5 88 Brian Olsen Jackson 43 29:09 59:44 5:59
6 111 Ed Goubeaux Cuyahoga Falls 42 30:07 1:00:50 6:05
7 116 Eric Nicholson Medina 42 30:00 1:01:10 6:07
8 121 John Niven Swartz Creek 40 30:15 1:01:21 6:09
9 125 Dan Cummings Oakland 43 30:00 1:01:26 6:09
10 127 Winston Stoody Fenton 43 30:37 1:01:27 6:09
11 141 Jay B Owens West Chester 42 30:31 1:01:52 6:12
12 154 Paul Dedrich Grand Blanc 41 30:34 1:02:38 6:16
13 158 Scott Sample Walbridge 40 30:59 1:02:43 6:17
14 161 Rick Armes Livonia 44 31:04 1:02:56 6:18
15 164 Timothy Jeffries Livonia 41 31:59 1:02:59 6:18
16 172 Jack Toepfer Chicago 41 31:14 1:03:09 6:19
17 174 Mark White Northville 41 31:01 1:03:10 6:19
18 180 Larry Gutierrez Fenton 43 31:38 1:03:32 6:22
19 185 Rob Fox Negaunee 41 31:27 1:03:43 6:23
20 195 Patrick L Gadola Lansing 40 31:43 1:04:03 6:25
21 198 Larry Kanaby Bad Axe 43 31:13 1:04:07 6:25
22 208 Dean E Fuller Burton 40 32:00 1:04:19 6:26
23 210 Patrick Miller Ii Howell 42 32:02 1:04:30 6:27
24 213 Mark E Tanner Montrose 43 32:00 1:04:33 6:28
25 224 Bob Niven Saginaw 40 31:49 1:04:54 6:30
26 235 Brad Armstrong Northville 41 31:54 1:05:08 6:31
27 239 Mark Vandevelde Shelby Twp 44 32:07 1:05:16 6:32
28 256 Jim Chaney Copley 40 30:35 1:05:48 6:35
29 264 David Cohen Bingham Farms 40 31:50 1:06:03 6:37
30 272 Joel Van Slyke Fenton 40 32:54 1:06:16 6:38
31 276 Eric Pagac Dearborn 41 32:20 1:06:20 6:38
32 282 Rich Power Rochester 40 32:50 1:06:27 6:39
33 288 Robin Spaulding Livonia 43 33:04 1:06:36 6:40
34 294 Yongmin Sheng Novi 41 32:57 1:06:44 6:41
35 301 Lawrence Turner Novi 42 32:27 1:06:51 6:42
36 317 Marco Balestrin St. Marys 41 33:28 1:07:06 6:43
37 325 Ray Jeffery Highland 44 33:43 1:07:18 6:44
38 326 Lennie Davis Dayton 43 33:33 1:07:19 6:44
39 333 Scott Goldstein West Bloomfield 40 32:43 1:07:30 6:45
40 356 Andy Hines Midland 42 33:37 1:07:50 6:47
41 368 Paul Ballinger Chesterfield Twp 41 33:33 1:08:00 6:48
42 372 Mark Hakim Okemos 42 33:56 1:08:05 6:49
43 374 Scott Moore Midland 40 33:28 1:08:06 6:49
44 376 Dan Hanson Laingsburg 44 34:11 1:08:10 6:49
45 383 Steven Alexander Madison Heights 41 34:27 1:08:18 6:50
46 386 Brian Sparks Novi 43 33:54 1:08:21 6:51
47 387 Tony G. Micallef Holly 44 32:48 1:08:22 6:51
48 396 Joseph G Schloegl Davison 44 33:46 1:08:27 6:51
49 401 Elliott Beattie Bevely Hills 42 33:17 1:08:31 6:52
50 406 Dale Ernst Sandusky 41 33:41 1:08:35 6:52
51 413 Ioan Froman Dearborn 43 33:37 1:08:39 6:52
52 414 Mark Evans Rochester 44 33:58 1:08:39 6:52
53 447 David J Verbrugge Milford 43 34:27 1:08:58 6:54
54 453 Keith Peterson New Hudson 44 34:02 1:09:01 6:55
55 458 David Holfelder Macomb 40 34:34 1:09:06 6:55
56 462 Kip Litton Clarkston 43 34:04 1:09:08 6:55
57 464 Adam Baldridge Grand Blanc 40 34:13 1:09:09 6:55
58 469 Kenneth J Eickholt Parma 43 33:36 1:09:12 6:56
59 483 Mark Ernatt Lake Orion 41 34:39 1:09:18 6:56
60 485 Robert Sanborn West Bend 41 34:43 1:09:19 6:56
61 487 Matt Wilson Mason 42 33:59 1:09:21 6:57
62 492 David Miyama Bay City 42 34:15 1:09:23 6:57
63 494 Ronny O'connor Beaverton 40 34:10 1:09:24 6:57
64 501 Doug Saville Flushing 42 35:00 1:09:27 6:57
65 504 Brent Kuhn Novi 43 34:54 1:09:28 6:57
66 506 Brett Balames Royal Oak 40 34:31 1:09:31 6:58
67 516 Michael Eickhoff Grand Blanc 42 34:32 1:09:40 6:58
68 520 Mark Kozma Commerce Twp 42 34:51 1:09:43 6:59
69 527 Joe Kraus Shelby Township 44 33:46 1:09:49 6:59
70 533 Edward Oosterbaan Essex Ont 42 35:17 1:09:56 7:00
71 554 Stephen Luyckx Troy 41 35:20 1:10:13 7:02
72 571 Edwardo T Munoz Berkley 44 1:10:35 7:04
73 578 Patrick Ferro Rochester Hills 43 35:05 1:10:49 7:05
74 590 Devin Larowe Howell 42 36:19 1:10:59 7:06
75 591 Mark G Daniel Grand Blanc 44 35:06 1:11:00 7:06
76 603 Jeffrey Callard Fenton 40 34:19 1:11:11 7:08
77 616 Thomas Griffin Clio 40 35:17 1:11:22 7:09
78 618 Tony Ketchmark Davison 42 35:33 1:11:23 7:09
79 619 Jeff Smit Dorr 42 35:31 1:11:23 7:09
80 620 Michael Smith Burton 41 33:17 1:11:24 7:09
81 624 Tony Torti Toledo 40 34:03 1:11:29 7:09
82 627 Jay Allen Saline 41 35:12 1:11:33 7:10
83 637 Frederick Fitch Frankenmuth 41 34:43 1:11:39 7:10
84 643 William Simmons Oakville 42 35:25 1:11:42 7:11
85 645 Robert Light Clarkston 43 35:47 1:11:42 7:11
86 649 David Droste Southfield 44 35:54 1:11:46 7:11
87 660 Gary Ruhlig Rockford 41 35:16 1:11:51 7:12
88 680 Scott Hooper Traverse City 42 36:10 1:12:09 7:13
89 693 William Mclaughlin Grosse Pointe Par 40 35:11 1:12:19 7:14
90 700 Tim Neville Novi 43 36:49 1:12:22 7:15
91 705 Mike Benedict Flint 44 35:20 1:12:24 7:15
92 706 John Bray Fenton 40 36:51 1:12:25 7:15
93 718 Paul Zieske Fenton 43 36:37 1:12:37 7:16
94 728 Mark Sutter Dexter 43 36:11 1:12:44 7:17
95 731 Greg Flood Davisburg 41 36:17 1:12:46 7:17
96 732 Stephen G Maksymiuk Midland 42 34:58 1:12:46 7:17
97 735 Paul Schuurman Lasalle 43 36:13 1:12:52 7:18
98 749 Peter D Castiglione West Bloomfield 43 35:19 1:13:00 7:18
99 753 Clinton Fogle Royal Oak 41 36:08 1:13:01 7:19
100 755 Edward Chenhalls Waterford 43 35:32 1:13:02 7:19
101 757 Jeff Moran Shelby Township 40 36:25 1:13:04 7:19
102 779 Michael Marlow Livonia 41 35:42 1:13:18 7:20
103 781 Todd Antrim Fife Lake 41 36:42 1:13:19 7:20
104 787 Dane Clark Rochester 43 37:56 1:13:23 7:21
105 788 Peter Healey Fenton 41 35:33 1:13:24 7:21
106 812 Steve Flanders Bancroft 44 35:08 1:13:38 7:22
107 828 Bill Beliew Lansing 43 37:12 1:13:53 7:24
108 849 Jim Tomalia Fowlerville 43 36:31 1:14:04 7:25
109 862 Joe Copes Flushing 42 36:13 1:14:11 7:26
110 863 William J Bourdow Bay City 44 36:25 1:14:12 7:26
111 881 Dillon Mccormick Lansing 43 37:07 1:14:19 7:26
112 884 Scott D Sutter Flint 41 36:40 1:14:20 7:26
113 887 Daniel Rajkovich South Lyon 42 36:54 1:14:24 7:27
114 897 Kennen White Mount Pleasant 42 38:09 1:14:31 7:28
115 900 Craig Stroup White Lake 40 38:17 1:14:34 7:28
116 903 Roy W Pearsall Highland 43 34:51 1:14:38 7:28
117 904 John S Neil Burton 43 37:03 1:14:39 7:28
118 907 Stuart Allen Davison 44 36:25 1:14:41 7:29
119 929 Sheldon Nienhuis Zeeland 42 37:12 1:14:54 7:30
120 935 Joseph Haas Flushing 40 35:46 1:14:58 7:30
121 943 Ken Brown Dryden 41 36:41 1:15:07 7:31
122 948 Michael Koerner Bloomfield 43 37:01 1:15:10 7:31
123 954 David L Carter Southfield 42 37:41 1:15:12 7:32
124 959 Matthew Burchart New Hudson 41 36:20 1:15:16 7:32
125 965 Charles Seeley Flint 44 39:27 1:15:20 7:32
126 974 Richard Norton Ann Arbor 42 37:11 1:15:28 7:33
127 976 Tom Arnold Lake Orion 44 38:37 1:15:30 7:33
128 984 Bryan Christopher Evart 42 37:51 1:15:38 7:34
129 997 Craig Bellissimo Royal Oak 41 37:19 1:15:43 7:35
130 1001 Steven Kramer Clarkston 43 38:31 1:15:46 7:35
131 1003 Steve Cross Grand Blanc 42 35:26 1:15:46 7:35
132 1006 Robert Middleton Waterford 41 37:26 1:15:48 7:35
133 1009 Michael Bray Goodrich 41 37:54 1:15:49 7:35
134 1023 Anthony Targan West Bloomfield 42 39:33 1:15:56 7:36
135 1027 Gino Capasso Orion 41 37:42 1:15:57 7:36
136 1028 David Ellis Fort Wayne 43 37:48 1:15:58 7:36
137 1043 Stephen Taylor Swartz Creek 44 38:14 1:16:06 7:37
138 1046 David Hamill Brighton 42 37:35 1:16:09 7:37
139 1053 Steven Settles Sterling Heights 44 37:25 1:16:12 7:38
140 1059 Michael Moran Beverly Hills 44 36:27 1:16:15 7:38
141 1074 John Kretzschmar Casco 42 37:50 1:16:23 7:39
142 1084 Rob French Dexter 42 38:22 1:16:30 7:39
143 1087 Gery Vink Dearborn Hgts 41 38:12 1:16:33 7:40
144 1095 James Luyckx Troy 44 38:23 1:16:35 7:40
145 1111 Jim Zittel Waterford Townshi 41 38:39 1:16:41 7:41
146 1123 Robert Lenzi Clio 40 38:05 1:16:45 7:41
147 1127 Kevin Brender Chablis 42 37:19 1:16:47 7:41
148 1135 Michael Cook West Bloomfield 44 37:38 1:16:51 7:42
149 1152 Pete Gardella Royal Oak 41 38:05 1:17:04 7:43
150 1154 Michael Jewell Swartz Creek 41 40:06 1:17:04 7:43
151 1157 Ben Redekop Flint 42 38:09 1:17:05 7:43
152 1162 John Groneck Brighton 42 36:45 1:17:09 7:43
153 1164 Tom Nepa Franklin 41 37:59 1:17:09 7:43
154 1169 Randall Wildman Madison 42 35:04 1:17:11 7:44
155 1172 Jim Monkmeyer Farmington 42 37:29 1:17:12 7:44
156 1173 Matthew Elasivich Flushing 41 38:00 1:17:13 7:44
157 1178 Jeffrey Proulx Flushing 43 34:46 1:17:16 7:44
158 1185 Leland Stoeckl Mount Morris 40 38:18 1:17:22 7:45
159 1202 Dan Parr Brown City 44 37:38 1:17:30 7:45
160 1207 Bob Dinan Plymouth 42 38:59 1:17:30 7:45
161 1208 Ed Childress Austin 41 38:16 1:17:30 7:45
162 1220 Paul Pentecost Royal Oak 43 38:13 1:17:35 7:46
163 1222 Patrick Brown Saginaw 44 39:39 1:17:36 7:46
164 1226 Mark Ware Orion 41 38:44 1:17:38 7:46
165 1229 Thaddeus Lepkowski Dearborn Hts. 43 38:11 1:17:39 7:46
166 1235 Adrian Berkeley Windsor 42 37:34 1:17:41 7:47
167 1238 Michael Hanisko Bay City 42 38:10 1:17:42 7:47
168 1240 Mike Fisk Crestfield 40 37:13 1:17:44 7:47
169 1245 Matthew Forsleff Flint 40 40:08 1:17:46 7:47
170 1249 Randal Henige Chesaning 44 39:58 1:17:48 7:47
171 1255 Daniel Harris St Clair Shores 40 39:52 1:17:51 7:48
172 1259 Alex Wegner Emmett 40 39:13 1:17:52 7:48
173 1266 Patrick Mcnulty Berkley 43 38:44 1:17:55 7:48
174 1280 Steven A Fish Grand Blanc 42 38:27 1:18:03 7:49
175 1284 Dennis Prawdzik Orion 41 39:26 1:18:06 7:49
176 1315 John Tripp Rochester Hills 44 39:47 1:18:19 7:50
177 1326 Kelly Ellington Ypsilanti 40 37:55 1:18:25 7:51
178 1328 Louis Rocha Saginaw 43 39:13 1:18:26 7:51
179 1338 Tony Maresh Lapeer 40 37:51 1:18:29 7:51
180 1356 Chris Maclean Westland 44 40:01 1:18:39 7:52
181 1359 Michael Geyer Ypsilanti 43 39:58 1:18:41 7:53
182 1361 Jeffrey Tomczak Flushing 41 38:52 1:18:42 7:53
183 1364 Rolando Vizcarra Burton 41 37:43 1:18:44 7:53
184 1365 Dan Guendelsberger Royal Oak 41 40:34 1:18:44 7:53
185 1372 James Ringer Midland 44 37:32 1:18:48 7:53
186 1373 Jeff Gleacher West Bloomfield 40 38:30 1:18:50 7:53
187 1376 Greg Hamilton Lake Orion 42 38:42 1:18:51 7:54
188 1381 Philip Nimmo Fenton 40 36:34 1:18:53 7:54
189 1382 Keith Dusina Grosse Pointe 42 38:59 1:18:54 7:54
190 1414 Robert Crawford Waterford 44 40:27 1:19:09 7:55
191 1415 Mark Fosdick Davison 44 39:01 1:19:09 7:55
192 1426 Brad Mcclellan Howell 41 38:22 1:19:13 7:56
193 1429 Daryl Bernard Midland 41 38:49 1:19:15 7:56
194 1434 Mark Harris Flushing 43 39:07 1:19:18 7:56
195 1439 Paul Krecke Haslett 44 39:05 1:19:19 7:56
196 1443 David Desposato West Bloomfield 41 40:30 1:19:20 7:56
197 1452 Robert Flues Bay City 43 37:42 1:19:21 7:57
198 1465 Ken Iliff Grand Blanc 44 38:56 1:19:28 7:57
199 1473 Kurt Snyder Grandville 40 37:52 1:19:31 7:58
200 1493 Michael Wattai Troy 43 39:20 1:19:42 7:59
201 1494 Jim M Swain Davison 42 38:49 1:19:42 7:59
202 1528 Dan Titus Grand Rapids 43 39:16 1:19:55 8:00
203 1538 Paul Rasmussen Rochester Hills 44 40:35 1:20:02 8:01
204 1550 Keith Garbutt Ann Arbor 41 39:52 1:20:09 8:01
205 1561 Florin Avram Novi 44 39:33 1:20:14 8:02
206 1574 Gene Schmidt Saginaw 40 40:30 1:20:22 8:03
207 1588 Matt Carr Grand Blanc 40 39:44 1:20:32 8:04
208 1590 Steven Pricco Lansing 40 40:14 1:20:33 8:04
209 1599 Steven Sammut Holly 40 40:18 1:20:37 8:04
210 1615 John Carter Milford 44 41:26 1:20:44 8:05
211 1616 Kenichiro Maemura Atsugi 44 39:55 1:20:45 8:05
212 1622 Robert Young Clarkston 43 39:49 1:20:46 8:05
213 1633 Gerald A Bock Flint 41 39:50 1:20:50 8:05
214 1637 Bill Olszewski Washington 43 42:43 1:20:51 8:06
215 1643 John Mayer Shelby Twp 42 40:07 1:20:54 8:06
216 1649 James Strasser Grand Blanc 41 38:40 1:20:55 8:06
217 1655 Richard D Kline Milford 42 39:38 1:20:57 8:06
218 1656 Mark Davis Lapeer 43 37:45 1:20:57 8:06
219 1661 Alan D Barker South Lyon 42 40:24 1:21:00 8:06
220 1663 Dale Hansen Swartz Creek 44 37:54 1:21:01 8:07
221 1673 David Eberly Bloomfield Hills 40 39:21 1:21:04 8:07
222 1682 Aldo Gabriele Kingsville 44 40:25 1:21:07 8:07
223 1688 Alan Johnson Flint 44 39:29 1:21:10 8:07
224 1689 Michael Stuart Frankenmuth 42 39:34 1:21:10 8:07
225 1690 Mark Rose Waterford Townshi 43 40:34 1:21:10 8:07
226 1700 Gregory Gilpin Grosse Pointe Far 43 37:50 1:21:15 8:08
227 1717 Kevin Dean Rochester Hills 40 41:35 1:21:22 8:09
228 1733 Dave Gruber Green Bay 41 40:25 1:21:30 8:09
229 1742 Jim Wathen Commerce Twp 43 41:48 1:21:34 8:10
230 1750 Rob Donnelly Goodrich 41 40:57 1:21:38 8:10
231 1760 Eric Brotherton Flushing 41 39:09 1:21:43 8:11
232 1777 Tim Callahan Flint 43 41:35 1:21:51 8:12
233 1780 Kirk Hendrickson Lapeer 43 40:48 1:21:51 8:12
234 1797 Richard Kulesza Windsor 40 39:36 1:22:01 8:13
235 1802 Ronald Bays Saginaw 42 39:55 1:22:02 8:13
236 1804 Kevin Asher Orchard Lake 40 40:29 1:22:03 8:13
237 1812 Tim Speed Oxford 42 41:30 1:22:07 8:13
238 1841 Ira Gabriel Oak Park 41 40:28 1:22:20 8:14
239 1843 Larry Key Washington, Twp. 44 41:42 1:22:21 8:15
240 1844 Jeffrey Bidelman Manistee 44 41:10 1:22:21 8:15
241 1851 Patrick Ott Saginaw 43 45:52 1:22:26 8:15
242 1853 Chris Wendel Leland 44 41:02 1:22:28 8:15
243 1867 Philip S Schwarz Elmhurst 44 41:14 1:22:35 8:16
244 1871 Rick Hodges New Baltimore 40 39:53 1:22:38 8:16
245 1874 Darrell Black Alto 41 39:28 1:22:38 8:16
246 1876 Tom Celusnak Shelby Twp. 42 40:37 1:22:40 8:16
247 1879 Gary Elliott Waterford 44 42:14 1:22:40 8:16
248 1885 Jim Callis Davison 42 40:35 1:22:42 8:17
249 1889 Marco Herrera Troy 44 41:11 1:22:45 8:17
250 1890 Michael Mcknight . 40 41:57 1:22:45 8:17
251 1901 Paul Mays Garden City 43 39:20 1:22:50 8:17
252 1902 Robert Vogt Grand Blanc 41 40:44 1:22:50 8:17
253 1905 Kevin Larson Bloomfield Hills 44 41:31 1:22:51 8:18
254 1914 Jonathan Means Dearborn 44 38:31 1:22:53 8:18
255 1918 Scott Renno Clyde 44 41:51 1:22:54 8:18
256 1919 Jeffrey A Rosenthal West Bloomfield 42 41:10 1:22:55 8:18
257 1921 Mark Sparschu Northville 43 42:00 1:22:55 8:18
258 1930 Thomas Shaffer Davison 40 40:12 1:22:59 8:18
259 1936 Daniel Knott Clarkston 43 42:03 1:23:01 8:19
260 1944 Richard Odendahl Sterling Heights 43 40:41 1:23:05 8:19
261 1950 Mark Wigginton Royal Oak 42 40:26 1:23:09 8:19
262 1966 Blayne Marsh Davison 43 40:18 1:23:17 8:20
263 1973 Craig Bailo South Lyon 43 42:12 1:23:23 8:21
264 1977 Howard Cook Sterling Hts 42 40:06 1:23:25 8:21
265 2003 Kevin Welch Davison 40 42:20 1:23:37 8:22
266 2007 Steven Hackett Flint 43 40:16 1:23:38 8:22
267 2016 Michael Benoit Farmington Hills 42 41:33 1:23:42 8:23
268 2035 Chuck Cetlinski Swartz Creek 41 42:17 1:23:52 8:24
269 2038 Rick Leedy Pinckney 41 42:34 1:23:53 8:24
270 2048 Tim Brooks Flushing 40 42:36 1:23:56 8:24
271 2051 Jeffrey Kerr Troy 40 39:34 1:23:58 8:24
272 2062 Walter Soon Flint 40 41:26 1:24:05 8:25
273 2064 John Gongos Rochester Hills 44 42:10 1:24:05 8:25
274 2074 John Follen Eastpointe 42 42:25 1:24:09 8:25
275 2082 Fredrick Ennis Flint 43 42:25 1:24:13 8:26
276 2097 Jerry Andrejack Durand 42 41:16 1:24:20 8:26
277 2098 Mark A Foster Troy 44 42:06 1:24:21 8:27
278 2101 Louie Guarascio Windsor 44 43:09 1:24:21 8:27
279 2117 Jeffry Steppe Auburn Hills 41 40:35 1:24:25 8:27
280 2145 Kirk May Flushing 43 42:19 1:24:38 8:28
281 2153 Dan Kelly Fraser 43 42:45 1:24:40 8:28
282 2159 Chip Thornton Gross Pt Shrs 44 42:46 1:24:41 8:29
283 2165 Chris Pascoe Brighton 43 43:14 1:24:46 8:29
284 2169 David Vickery Midland 44 41:11 1:24:47 8:29
285 2197 Randy Ketzler Flint 43 41:10 1:24:57 8:30
286 2211 Harish Vekaria Swartz Creek 43 40:30 1:25:03 8:31
287 2213 Jeffrey Rak Grand Blanc 41 41:06 1:25:04 8:31
288 2214 Timothy F Metcalf Dearborn 42 42:22 1:25:04 8:31
289 2215 Andrew Novajovsky Grand Blanc 44 43:50 1:25:04 8:31
290 2216 Bilal Karamali Dearborn 43 42:08 1:25:04 8:31
291 2218 Joseph Grates Auburn 42 40:46 1:25:05 8:31
292 2222 David Crim Haslett 42 41:54 1:25:06 8:31
293 2245 Jim Peabody Fenton 43 42:28 1:25:16 8:32
294 2256 James Hoover Grand Haven 41 41:35 1:25:21 8:33
295 2259 Kurt Visniski Grand Blanc 43 42:42 1:25:24 8:33
296 2277 Thomas Lupina Clio 42 40:57 1:25:31 8:34
297 2290 Joel Elliott Livonia 41 43:14 1:25:35 8:34
298 2296 Marty Mora Grand Blanc 42 43:00 1:25:37 8:34
299 2307 Jimmy Elliott Flushing 43 40:53 1:25:41 8:35
300 2314 Bob Plowdrey Brighton 43 41:13 1:25:43 8:35
301 2319 Christopher Fenton Brighton 40 43:31 1:25:45 8:35
302 2351 Paul Banas Laingsburg 43 41:53 1:25:56 8:36
303 2354 Ed Childers Davison 42 44:04 1:25:57 8:36
304 2356 Don Witherell Erie 44 43:29 1:25:58 8:36
305 2365 Daniel Killeen Farmington Hills 44 43:33 1:26:02 8:37
306 2366 Mark Yonan Flint 42 43:06 1:26:02 8:37
307 2376 Jim Duby East Lansing 41 41:41 1:26:04 8:37
308 2382 Jim Zamberlan Ann Arbor 40 43:41 1:26:05 8:37
309 2407 Kurt Layson Clarkston 41 44:06 1:26:14 8:38
310 2413 Michael Browne Davison 40 42:20 1:26:16 8:38
311 2430 Mark Seidl Royal Oak 44 44:11 1:26:22 8:39
312 2445 Jeff D Kenney Reynoldsburg 44 42:41 1:26:28 8:39
313 2447 Mark Wroblewski Oxford 42 42:42 1:26:29 8:39
314 2452 Ron Wheelock Rochester Hills 43 44:07 1:26:31 8:40
315 2465 Joey Delisle Sterling Heights 42 42:56 1:26:39 8:40
316 2468 Mark Grimes Waterford 42 41:14 1:26:41 8:41
317 2475 David Pitts Clarkston 40 40:04 1:26:42 8:41
318 2480 Matthew J Merritt Grand Blanc 42 40:14 1:26:44 8:41
319 2481 Mark Menean Sault Ste. Marie 41 44:40 1:26:45 8:41
320 2483 Eric Moening Rochester 40 44:34 1:26:45 8:41
321 2487 Tom Rownd Auburn Hills 40 42:32 1:26:46 8:41
322 2506 Keith Harr Ann Arbor 43 44:15 1:26:52 8:42
323 2511 Douglas Brumbill Fenton 43 43:13 1:26:53 8:42
324 2512 Bob H Giza Goodrich 44 41:25 1:26:53 8:42
325 2513 Craig Manssur Clarkston 42 40:59 1:26:53 8:42
326 2516 Nick Beneditti Chesterfield 41 44:33 1:26:55 8:42
327 2518 Joseph Fortino Birmingham 43 44:23 1:26:56 8:42
328 2521 Brian Stouffer Troy 43 42:05 1:26:57 8:42
329 2535 Alan Marco Toledo 44 43:41 1:27:00 8:42
330 2546 Mike Reynolds Flushing 41 43:54 1:27:05 8:43
331 2557 Brian Pankow Midland 41 43:45 1:27:08 8:43
332 2565 Thomas M Saxton Flint 44 43:38 1:27:12 8:44
333 2571 Robert Roy Oakland Twp 43 43:21 1:27:16 8:44
334 2572 David Eisenstein Bloomfield 41 45:42 1:27:17 8:44
335 2583 John Levy Midland 40 43:44 1:27:20 8:44
336 2586 Michael Domke Jacksonville 40 43:16 1:27:20 8:44
337 2591 Michael Kidd Detroit 42 44:13 1:27:21 8:45
338 2623 Michael J Hudak Garden City 43 44:05 1:27:34 8:46
339 2633 Kenneth Deighton Oxford 41 43:04 1:27:39 8:46
340 2646 Dan Birch Clinton Twp 44 43:39 1:27:44 8:47
341 2651 Joe Hileman Ann Arbor 42 44:16 1:27:46 8:47
342 2652 Thomas Rodgers Sterling Hgts 44 43:15 1:27:46 8:47
343 2662 Dave Greydanus East Lansing 40 43:13 1:27:49 8:47
344 2663 Doug Oxford Chatham 43 45:30 1:27:49 8:47
345 2674 Edward Ruiz Rochester Hills 40 45:31 1:27:55 8:48
346 2675 Bradley Barshel Northwood 40 45:23 1:27:55 8:48
347 2676 Steven Schneider Saint Johns 41 39:33 1:27:55 8:48
348 2686 John Loree Selfridge 42 44:06 1:28:00 8:48
349 2699 Donald Childs Grand Rapids 40 43:43 1:28:03 8:49
350 2701 Thomas Brazina Richland 40 43:00 1:28:03 8:49
351 2717 James Aldrich Owosso 42 42:49 1:28:12 8:50
352 2718 Al Kline Rochester 43 45:11 1:28:12 8:50
353 2724 Geoffrey Hoag Grand Blanc 44 44:27 1:28:14 8:50
354 2729 Jamie Skutovich Windsor 44 43:42 1:28:17 8:50
355 2730 Charles A Anzalone Grand Blanc 42 41:28 1:28:17 8:50
356 2740 Alan White Royal Oak 43 44:19 1:28:21 8:51
357 2745 Todd Vangilder Davisburg 40 45:03 1:28:23 8:51
358 2752 Jeff Walt Flint 43 42:53 1:28:24 8:51
359 2755 Charles P Smith Windsor Ontario 44 43:02 1:28:25 8:51
360 2760 Timothy Pendell Fort Wayne 44 41:51 1:28:28 8:51
361 2766 Steven Wiesner San Jose 41 44:15 1:28:29 8:51
362 2767 Brian Hopkins Grand Blanc 41 41:13 1:28:30 8:51
363 2768 Stephen R Smith Holly 42 43:30 1:28:30 8:51
364 2781 Jay Tenbrink Goodrich 42 45:08 1:28:34 8:52
365 2782 Mike Hatchew Goodrich 40 42:02 1:28:34 8:52
366 2786 David Anderson Kalamazoo 42 43:57 1:28:36 8:52
367 2800 Glenn Shedrick Saginaw 40 42:20 1:28:43 8:53
368 2805 Ronald Schaepkens Davison 41 43:03 1:28:45 8:53
369 2830 Richard Mccarthy Shelby Twp 43 41:41 1:28:56 8:54
370 2839 Brian Marshall Dearborn 42 44:32 1:28:58 8:54
371 2851 Eric Andrew Rochester 44 44:12 1:29:03 8:55
372 2854 John Crockett Holly 42 45:26 1:29:04 8:55
373 2860 Dean Moening Livonia 41 45:21 1:29:05 8:55
374 2873 Nelson Rogers Clarkston 41 44:07 1:29:11 8:56
375 2899 Brian Sullivan Rochester Hills 42 44:22 1:29:25 8:57
376 2932 Jeff Singer Canton 40 45:45 1:29:39 8:58
377 2933 Jim Wilson Crossville 43 42:26 1:29:39 8:58
378 2950 Matt Vondrasek Owosso 42 45:07 1:29:43 8:59
379 2951 Mike Stallsmith Pontiac 42 46:06 1:29:43 8:59
380 2953 Jim Fileccia Dexter 41 45:54 1:29:43 8:59
381 2966 Greg Flint Flushing 42 44:04 1:29:47 8:59
382 2992 Keith Grady Swartz Creek 41 45:49 1:29:59 9:00
383 3021 Alberto Rodriguez Rochester Hills 42 41:36 1:30:13 9:02
384 3041 Edward Knight Washington Twp 42 44:30 1:30:23 9:03
385 3067 Jim Harbin Linden 44 44:38 1:30:35 9:04
386 3069 Frank Cole Novi 40 44:19 1:30:36 9:04
387 3083 Tim Woods Farmington Hills 40 45:54 1:30:41 9:05
388 3089 Douglas Williams Grand Blanc 41 42:19 1:30:44 9:05
389 3110 Joseph Ditrapani Macomb 40 44:50 1:30:50 9:05
390 3136 Gregory Thurk Grand Blanc 42 47:20 1:31:00 9:06
391 3139 Wm Scott Shumaker Gaines 44 43:29 1:31:01 9:07
392 3142 Patrick T Doyle Flushing 43 45:17 1:31:03 9:07
393 3143 James Vigeant Rochester Hills 41 46:15 1:31:03 9:07
394 3149 John N Storrer Davison 44 45:35 1:31:05 9:07
395 3156 Jeffrey A Trecha Fenton 43 45:10 1:31:07 9:07
396 3160 Mark Murray Chatham 42 45:54 1:31:09 9:07
397 3169 Terry Blower Swartz Creek 40 43:07 1:31:12 9:08
398 3170 Barry Hull Linden 41 43:40 1:31:12 9:08
399 3178 James Izzi Highland 42 46:32 1:31:19 9:08
400 3182 Gene Ferry Fenton 43 44:57 1:31:19 9:08
401 3198 Michael Krivitsky West Bloomfield 44 44:42 1:31:27 9:09
402 3200 Jerome Peariso Sterling Heights 40 43:51 1:31:27 9:09
403 3218 Ward Fitts Clinton Twp 41 45:00 1:31:36 9:10
404 3228 Jonathon Alumbaugh Northville 43 46:56 1:31:40 9:10
405 3261 Dennis A Rivard Burton 44 44:16 1:31:54 9:12
406 3283 David Donnay Ortonville 44 45:33 1:32:01 9:13
407 3285 Mort Cohn Ann Arbor 42 45:10 1:32:03 9:13
408 3311 Philip Lupul Grosse Pointe 44 45:50 1:32:14 9:14
409 3317 Ted Fly Grosse Pointe Woo 43 45:58 1:32:16 9:14
410 3322 Allan Schwalm Sterling Hts. 43 44:53 1:32:17 9:14
411 3326 Steve Disser Lexington 40 46:00 1:32:18 9:14
412 3327 Michael Turner Vernon 41 44:20 1:32:18 9:14
413 3364 David Slezak Davison 42 44:14 1:32:36 9:16
414 3373 J.w. Smith Grand Blanc 43 45:33 1:32:39 9:16
415 3375 Edmund Quirk Brownstown Twp 43 46:07 1:32:40 9:16
416 3383 Dwayne Trivax Commerce Twp. 42 49:05 1:32:45 9:17
417 3394 Robert M Dumas Burton 43 45:25 1:32:50 9:17
418 3427 Daniel Raynor Dewitt 42 46:47 1:33:05 9:19
419 3429 James Martin Oakland Township 41 48:25 1:33:05 9:19
420 3443 Frank Schwarzkopf South Lyon 42 45:45 1:33:11 9:20
421 3450 John Bruzewski Southfield 42 46:23 1:33:14 9:20
422 3456 Eric Swanson Macomb 40 46:47 1:33:19 9:20
423 3457 Kevin Kennedy Ypsilanti 44 45:38 1:33:19 9:20
424 3462 Dean Ashbacher Grand Blanc 40 46:48 1:33:19 9:20
425 3481 Andrew Toth Flint 44 47:08 1:33:31 9:22
426 3496 David Stone Birmingham 43 47:23 1:33:34 9:22
427 3498 Gary R Losey Howell 43 46:33 1:33:34 9:22
428 3506 Jonn Mccurry Lake Orion 41 45:18 1:33:38 9:22
429 3511 James Radick Howard City 40 45:37 1:33:39 9:22
430 3513 Damon Hardy Davison 42 46:21 1:33:40 9:22
431 3515 Dwayne E Tennon Detroit 40 45:45 1:33:42 9:23
432 3547 Gregory Huntoon Breckenridge 44 48:37 1:33:52 9:24
433 3567 Sean Gavan Macomb Township 40 49:23 1:34:00 9:24
434 3596 Joseph Kelpinski Corunna 41 46:04 1:34:13 9:26
435 3603 Barry Leshman Huntington Woods 43 48:05 1:34:16 9:26
436 3620 Steven H Schulte Brighton 40 46:35 1:34:23 9:27
437 3624 William Bouwman Owosso 41 48:11 1:34:25 9:27
438 3626 Timothy Weed Franklin 41 46:40 1:34:25 9:27
439 3648 Jeffrey Stevens Clarkston 41 47:43 1:34:33 9:28
440 3671 David Billette Sterling Heights 42 48:05 1:34:41 9:29
441 3681 Tom Flint Burton 42 47:35 1:34:43 9:29
442 3729 Michael Comito Farmington Hills 42 50:26 1:35:02 9:31
443 3734 Scott Soderstrom Commerce 40 48:19 1:35:04 9:31
444 3753 Brent Lynch Livonia 41 47:15 1:35:13 9:32
445 3765 George Johnson Macomb 40 47:47 1:35:17 9:32
446 3782 Ken Mazur St. Clair Shores 44 46:06 1:35:21 9:33
447 3793 Tony Brunk Selfridge A N G B 42 47:28 1:35:26 9:33
448 3802 John Davidson Clarkston 44 49:32 1:35:31 9:34
449 3811 Kenneth Regalado Rochester 40 46:07 1:35:33 9:34
450 3816 Mike Carl Davison 44 46:50 1:35:35 9:34
451 3853 Brian Pugh Grand Blanc 43 49:14 1:35:49 9:35
452 3869 Scott L Williston Rochester Hills 42 45:44 1:35:58 9:36
453 3882 Steven Berriman Flushing 43 49:18 1:36:05 9:37
454 3909 Kevin Thomas Swartz Creek 43 48:55 1:36:16 9:38
455 3919 Stacy Johnson Flint 40 46:38 1:36:18 9:38
456 3938 Stephen Schon Mason 43 44:10 1:36:27 9:39
457 3963 Michael Thomas Grand Blanc 43 46:51 1:36:36 9:40
458 3971 Jeff Moore Lansing 40 48:15 1:36:38 9:40
459 3976 Dan Hieber Haslett 44 48:04 1:36:39 9:40
460 3977 Mark Rohloff Royal Oak 43 46:35 1:36:39 9:40
461 3981 Ronald Cushman Saginaw 44 49:23 1:36:40 9:40
462 3996 Douglas Osos Dekalb 43 48:55 1:36:46 9:41
463 3998 Pete Vandyke Jenison 42 48:56 1:36:47 9:41
464 4025 Jon Brancheau Snellville 43 43:32 1:36:59 9:42
465 4034 Brian Callahan Flint 44 45:14 1:37:01 9:43
466 4039 Mike Mishic Midland 44 49:02 1:37:02 9:43
467 4055 Brad Sweda Rochester 42 48:02 1:37:08 9:43
468 4061 Frank Manley Burton 41 49:12 1:37:11 9:44
469 4069 Brian Kelly Orion 41 48:18 1:37:14 9:44
470 4098 Blake Nieswand Clarkston 40 48:28 1:37:28 9:45
471 4102 John Pratt Durand 40 48:21 1:37:29 9:45
472 4121 David Whalen Saginaw 41 45:41 1:37:37 9:46
473 4129 Victor Young Flint 43 44:19 1:37:41 9:47
474 4137 Timothy Fizell Goodrich 40 48:54 1:37:43 9:47
475 4138 Thomas Pastula Saint Johns 43 48:51 1:37:43 9:47
476 4148 Kelly A Williams Davison 41 49:20 1:37:46 9:47
477 4165 Karl Kramer Clarkston 43 44:28 1:37:56 9:48
478 4169 David Le Galley Columbiaville 44 48:14 1:37:58 9:48
479 4177 Charles Selves Fenton 43 49:19 1:38:01 9:49
480 4215 David Madonna Plymouth 40 50:57 1:38:19 9:50
481 4219 Greg Lewis Ann Arbor 40 49:09 1:38:22 9:51
482 4227 Royce Mashburn Grand Blanc 41 51:22 1:38:28 9:51
483 4257 Mark Hoover Mt. Morris 43 47:04 1:38:42 9:53
484 4281 Scott Seymour Linden 43 46:58 1:38:51 9:54
485 4290 Ron Arambula Lansing 40 53:16 1:38:55 9:54
486 4302 Rodney Lounds Grand Blanc 43 48:59 1:39:05 9:55
487 4315 Theophus Mapson Southfield 42 50:29 1:39:10 9:55
488 4320 Michael Boucher New Baltimore 41 50:15 1:39:12 9:56
489 4326 Stephen Sommerschield Flushing 40 50:19 1:39:13 9:56
490 4328 Stephen M Hendershott Ortonville 43 48:18 1:39:13 9:56
491 4353 Daniel Kocks Grand Blanc 43 46:29 1:39:22 9:57
492 4362 Ron Nitschke Clarkston 44 48:24 1:39:26 9:57
493 4366 Graham Wimpey Farmington Hills 41 52:24 1:39:32 9:58
494 4372 George Prout Flint 40 49:26 1:39:34 9:58
495 4391 Nick Green Wixom 41 49:25 1:39:44 9:59
496 4408 Mark Vermeulen Columbus 43 48:11 1:39:51 10:00
497 4415 Chad Silliman Grand Blanc 44 47:52 1:39:55 10:00
498 4430 Michael T Barkman Flint 44 50:18 1:40:02 10:01
499 4447 Donald Muir Fort Gratiot 43 49:26 1:40:13 10:02
500 4450 Albert Walker Columbiaville 42 50:46 1:40:14 10:02
501 4474 Dan Asma Lake Orion 43 49:15 1:40:26 10:03
502 4490 Joseph Garcia Okemos 41 52:50 1:40:32 10:04
503 4493 Joe Wojciechowski Ortonville 42 47:57 1:40:33 10:04
504 4502 Terry Wittock Flushing 44 52:47 1:40:42 10:05
505 4524 Daniel Dougherty Sterling Heights 40 50:40 1:40:56 10:06
506 4540 Mark Lesinski Middlefield 44 49:34 1:41:03 10:07
507 4544 James Mcallister Ann Arbor 43 49:45 1:41:07 10:07
508 4561 Robbie Nichols Flint 40 49:11 1:41:17 10:08
509 4602 Bruce Fisher Franklin 44 51:56 1:41:46 10:11
510 4603 Joe Sansiribhan Flint 41 49:00 1:41:47 10:11
511 4611 Tim Brooks Fenton 43 49:35 1:41:52 10:12
512 4653 Larry Young Macomb 42 51:44 1:42:20 10:14
513 4658 Martyn Frost Fenton 42 51:18 1:42:24 10:15
514 4663 Timothy Bailer Birch Run 40 49:13 1:42:28 10:15
515 4678 Brad Khirfan Swartz Creek 40 47:59 1:42:40 10:16
516 4684 Bill Wilson Louisville 42 50:58 1:42:46 10:17
517 4701 Dean A. Newman New Lothrop 43 49:37 1:42:55 10:18
518 4702 Don Brewer Goodrich 42 50:43 1:42:56 10:18
519 4705 Robert Steele Sheboygan 43 49:52 1:42:57 10:18
520 4725 Eric Minore Flint 41 48:34 1:43:04 10:19
521 4734 Vivek Sankaran Ann Rbor 41 52:42 1:43:09 10:19
522 4736 Joseph Deflorio Wyandotte 44 53:08 1:43:09 10:19
523 4745 Michael Mcalister Flushing 40 51:08 1:43:15 10:20
524 4759 Keith Lawrence Swartz Creek 43 50:22 1:43:25 10:21
525 4768 Dave Krzciok Grand Blanc 41 50:01 1:43:31 10:22
526 4815 Roger W Savage Davison 42 51:28 1:43:54 10:24
527 4829 James Ortiz Brighton 40 51:56 1:44:04 10:25
528 4849 Scott Julien Kingston 41 53:49 1:44:17 10:26
529 4858 Ben Dilday Haslett 44 53:40 1:44:22 10:27
530 4953 Tracy Everhart Linden 40 50:44 1:45:17 10:32
531 5033 Brent Jarman Columbia 40 51:32 1:46:13 10:38
532 5042 David Daniels Northville 42 51:50 1:46:17 10:38
533 5103 Brian Plott Howell 43 53:12 1:47:01 10:43
534 5139 Mohammad Shadmehr Saginaw 42 49:01 1:47:29 10:45
535 5151 Adil G Mohammed Swartz Creek 43 50:29 1:47:35 10:46
536 5225 Richard Phelps Wyoming 42 53:40 1:48:27 10:51
537 5230 David G Thompson Romeo 43 49:27 1:48:30 10:51
538 5260 Paul Benton Clinton Township 40 51:43 1:48:43 10:53
539 5330 Michael Kapraun Flint 44 51:15 1:49:34 10:58
540 5376 Danna Isaac Clarksville 44 52:41 1:50:17 11:02
541 5389 Douglas Iverson Hazel Park 42 51:52 1:50:38 11:04
542 5413 Steve Ruth Freeland 42 55:47 1:50:56 11:06
543 5416 Pedro Berlanga Jr Flushing 44 50:36 1:50:58 11:06
544 5437 Tim Narr Mt. Pleasant 40 56:39 1:51:30 11:09
545 5507 David Garza Grand Blanc 42 54:08 1:52:49 11:17
546 5510 Ed Swain Birmingham 40 53:59 1:52:52 11:18
547 5557 John Spicko Goodrich 44 55:03 1:53:44 11:23
548 5646 Bud Lane Swartz Creek 44 54:19 1:55:39 11:34
549 5676 Miles T Gadola Grand Blanc 43 58:23 1:56:07 11:37
550 5715 Jeff Rains Holly 42 59:18 1:56:46 11:41
551 5742 Marc A Cuddie Grass Lake 40 58:56 1:57:09 11:43
552 5769 David W Martin Davison 43 55:03 1:57:53 11:48
553 5778 Kermit Pitts Flint 42 1:00:14 1:58:02 11:49
554 5783 Timothy Parker Sterling Heights 44 50:05 1:58:19 11:50
555 5798 Charles Anter Marysville 42 1:00:26 1:58:46 11:53
556 5841 Joe Lenz Davison 41 56:33 1:59:40 11:58
557 5861 Stephen Vamplew Milford 41 55:32 2:00:04 12:01
558 5870 David Gravelle Grand Blanc 42 1:02:09 2:00:20 12:02
559 5878 Garner Pleasant Jr Flint 44 58:18 2:00:40 12:04
560 5887 Ron O'sullivan White Lake 40 57:08 2:00:56 12:06
561 5995 Robby Gifford Flint 40 1:00:37 2:04:10 12:25
562 6047 Geir Gronstad Troy 40 55:09 2:06:03 12:37
563 6154 Brian Sykes Grand Blanc 43 1:04:37 2:10:00 13:00
564 6173 Brian Vliet Grand Blanc 41 57:19 2:11:10 13:07
565 6195 Jeff Taylor Flint 42 1:05:51 2:12:37 13:16
566 6365 Brian Kelley Fenton 44 1:11:35 2:24:42 14:29
567 6371 Timothy Parker Grand Blanc 43 1:08:30 2:25:07 14:31
568 6474 Anthony Ellis Flushing 40 1:14:58 2:35:39 15:34
569 6478 Gilbert Delgado Fenton 43 1:16:55 2:35:44 15:35
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 318 Laurie Decker Cadillac 44 33:03 1:07:06 6:43
2 340 Nancy Schubring Novi 43 33:42 1:07:37 6:46
3 377 Connie Gardner Medina 40 33:34 1:08:13 6:50
4 411 Becky Rudnicki Oregon 41 33:40 1:08:38 6:52
5 502 Kathy Snyder Flushing 40 34:07 1:09:27 6:57
6 560 Lula K Byrd Flint 43 34:43 1:10:23 7:03
7 622 Julie Winter Bloomfield 43 34:36 1:11:27 7:09
8 762 Martha Olsen Jackson 40 37:08 1:13:09 7:19
9 844 Terri Pomfret Bloomfield Hills 44 37:06 1:14:03 7:25
10 888 Peri Raushi Pinconning 44 36:45 1:14:24 7:27
11 930 Julie Ledford Howell 41 37:16 1:14:54 7:30
12 931 Lori Davis Lapeer 40 37:35 1:14:56 7:30
13 941 Jacqueline Russo Washington 44 35:36 1:15:01 7:31
14 953 Maryellen Stornant Portland 44 36:53 1:15:11 7:32
15 1093 Pamela Iden Goodrich 43 37:57 1:16:34 7:40
16 1106 Kandi Brice Beverly Hills 43 38:58 1:16:40 7:40
17 1148 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 43 38:22 1:17:00 7:42
18 1160 Donna Haist Shelby Township 42 38:46 1:17:07 7:43
19 1190 Michelle Groechel Farmington Hills 41 38:45 1:17:24 7:45
20 1250 Suzanne White Farmington Hills 42 38:18 1:17:49 7:47
21 1282 Lorrie Ploughman Royal Oak 41 39:14 1:18:04 7:49
22 1303 Kelly Roberts Linden 41 37:45 1:18:15 7:50
23 1309 Janet Benson Windsor 42 39:30 1:18:16 7:50
24 1312 Deanna Blessing Allen Park 44 39:27 1:18:18 7:50
25 1316 Carey Geyer Grosse Pointe 44 39:06 1:18:20 7:50
26 1317 Michele Salomon Troy 41 39:10 1:18:20 7:50
27 1320 Nancy Jensen Grosse Pointe Far 41 39:04 1:18:21 7:51
28 1323 Molly Hamilton Brighton 42 38:46 1:18:23 7:51
29 1329 Rosie Marano Grand Blanc 41 37:09 1:18:26 7:51
30 1331 Carmel Schwalm Farmington Hills 44 38:45 1:18:27 7:51
31 1353 Heidi Klein-Line Marshall 43 41:37 1:18:38 7:52
32 1367 Laura Baker-Fraser Windsor 40 39:30 1:18:45 7:53
33 1405 Penny Daly Grand Blanc 41 38:44 1:19:02 7:55
34 1423 Amal Mansour Portage 42 38:38 1:19:12 7:56
35 1450 Claire L Dedow Clarkston 43 40:11 1:19:21 7:57
36 1512 Maureen Bracey Warren 42 39:10 1:19:47 7:59
37 1527 Nancy Darling Saginaw 41 40:05 1:19:55 8:00
38 1544 Brenda Slocum Chesterfield 44 39:11 1:20:04 8:01
39 1572 Mary C Keener Ferndale 43 38:59 1:20:21 8:03
40 1608 Mary Kelly Ferndale 41 40:20 1:20:42 8:05
41 1632 Sherry Hilpert Williamston 42 39:59 1:20:50 8:05
42 1653 Dawn Massie Ypsilanti 41 40:15 1:20:57 8:06
43 1659 Lori Killingbeck Farmington 40 40:14 1:21:00 8:06
44 1680 Elizabeth Allard Ludington 41 40:17 1:21:07 8:07
45 1691 Kathleen Noble Clarkston 43 40:50 1:21:11 8:08
46 1763 Elly Truran Milford 43 39:52 1:21:44 8:11
47 1769 Lynn Kavalunas West Branch 41 38:58 1:21:46 8:11
48 1792 Cindy Hayes Brighton 44 40:25 1:21:59 8:12
49 1798 Nancy Pfeifer Fort Gratiot 42 40:59 1:22:01 8:13
50 1801 Janine Plott Howell 41 40:36 1:22:02 8:13
51 1808 Polly Wilson Washington 40 41:35 1:22:05 8:13
52 1835 Linda Salva Shelby Township 44 41:29 1:22:19 8:14
53 1920 Karla Phillpotts Linden 40 40:25 1:22:55 8:18
54 1924 Jennifer Lemieux Canton 41 42:10 1:22:57 8:18
55 1935 Roxann Brown Jackson 44 41:00 1:23:00 8:18
56 1985 Catherine Marco Toledo 44 41:31 1:23:28 8:21
57 2002 Catherine Washabaugh Bay City 44 40:54 1:23:36 8:22
58 2008 Jennifer Constand Rochester Hills 41 40:24 1:23:38 8:22
59 2009 Victoria Norfleet Ann Arbor 43 41:33 1:23:39 8:22
60 2034 Sandra K Carlson Fenton 44 41:29 1:23:51 8:24
61 2065 Ann Gere Livonia 42 42:02 1:24:05 8:25
62 2094 Lisa Digison Midland 44 41:23 1:24:19 8:26
63 2130 Anne Clifton Clarkston 43 40:55 1:24:32 8:28
64 2143 Sheri Clark Lapeer 44 43:14 1:24:36 8:28
65 2146 Teresa Reeves Pinconning 43 42:39 1:24:38 8:28
66 2164 Shari E Mann Burlington 43 41:47 1:24:45 8:29
67 2175 Brenda Snyder Linwood 41 42:39 1:24:49 8:29
68 2176 Marcia Crawford Fenton 42 42:52 1:24:51 8:30
69 2182 Leslie Braun Grand Blanc 42 41:57 1:24:53 8:30
70 2209 April J Tasco Orion 41 42:49 1:25:01 8:31
71 2243 Terri Turner Vernon 40 40:51 1:25:15 8:32
72 2264 Cindy L Adams Bay City 44 41:55 1:25:26 8:33
73 2288 Pamela Ehde Ortonville 42 41:30 1:25:34 8:34
74 2309 Trudy Nenninger Macomb 40 41:29 1:25:42 8:35
75 2317 Mary-Ann Rennie Windsor 43 42:32 1:25:44 8:35
76 2333 Linda Wynsma Coopersville 40 40:58 1:25:51 8:36
77 2349 Elena Mayer Shelby Township 40 42:40 1:25:55 8:36
78 2372 Carrie A Puro Davison 43 42:39 1:26:03 8:37
79 2398 Dawn Lovejoy Ann Arbor 43 41:52 1:26:12 8:38
80 2421 Lisa Lopatin Orchard Lake 40 43:50 1:26:19 8:38
81 2426 Patty Peabody Fenton 42 42:55 1:26:21 8:39
82 2440 Lisa Coleman Northville 43 44:09 1:26:27 8:39
83 2469 Diane Carr Ann Arbor 44 44:12 1:26:41 8:41
84 2498 Karen Herdman Fenton 42 42:46 1:26:50 8:41
85 2570 Amy Delaney Laingsburg 40 43:43 1:27:16 8:44
86 2575 Cheryl Clark Hope 43 43:34 1:27:17 8:44
87 2577 Pamela Sharpley Detroit 40 42:46 1:27:18 8:44
88 2578 Peggy Hoover Grand Haven 41 43:37 1:27:18 8:44
89 2619 Shirley Harris Lapeer 41 42:45 1:27:33 8:46
90 2625 Linda Bautista Grosse Pointe 41 43:16 1:27:36 8:46
91 2629 Cindy Embry Clinton 44 45:03 1:27:37 8:46
92 2642 Christi Becker Chelsea 43 45:02 1:27:43 8:47
93 2665 Janet Hunnius South Lyon 43 44:25 1:27:49 8:47
94 2672 Laura Anger Rochester 40 44:38 1:27:54 8:48
95 2679 Sara Figueroa Fraser 44 44:04 1:27:58 8:48
96 2689 Martha Andrews Lansing 42 44:49 1:28:00 8:48
97 2697 Tammy Silvey Lansing 40 43:38 1:28:01 8:49
98 2731 Cathy Skutovich Windsor 44 43:42 1:28:17 8:50
99 2774 Denise Knoll Swartz Creek 42 43:47 1:28:33 8:52
100 2790 Gwendolyn Clark Windsor 44 45:01 1:28:37 8:52
101 2799 Lori Bastien Redford 44 44:49 1:28:42 8:53
102 2826 Christine Mcdunnough Linden 40 44:30 1:28:54 8:54
103 2848 Teresa Ann Macdermaid Grand Blanc 42 43:45 1:29:01 8:55
104 2849 Lauri Bussell Lake Orion 40 45:49 1:29:01 8:55
105 2906 Linda Lucas Fenton 41 44:24 1:29:28 8:57
106 2911 Pamela Eddy Mt. Pleasant 44 44:53 1:29:30 8:57
107 2914 Tracey Flannery Perry 44 44:37 1:29:32 8:58
108 2917 Patsy M Phegley Fenton 40 44:50 1:29:33 8:58
109 2920 Melanie Kursinsky Lake Orion 44 45:09 1:29:34 8:58
110 2930 Julie Erwin Memphis 43 44:07 1:29:36 8:58
111 2931 Cindy Triveline Chelsea 41 45:03 1:29:38 8:58
112 2939 Annette Wilson Novi 44 44:20 1:29:41 8:59
113 2943 Lisa Wismer Fenton 40 44:27 1:29:42 8:59
114 2945 Colleen Mansour Fenton 40 44:28 1:29:42 8:59
115 2947 Terea Graham Owosso 43 45:10 1:29:43 8:59
116 2954 Kimberlee Foster Howell 40 45:36 1:29:43 8:59
117 2972 Amy Waugh Kentwood 43 43:11 1:29:48 8:59
118 2997 Christina M Baker Rochester Hills 40 44:58 1:30:00 9:00
119 3001 Carolina Luciano Midland 42 43:38 1:30:01 9:01
120 3002 Pamela Ochodnicky Livonia 41 44:05 1:30:01 9:01
121 3018 Marcia St. Denis Harrison 42 44:01 1:30:11 9:02
122 3022 Beth Hornbeck Dryden 43 43:03 1:30:14 9:02
123 3033 Kristen Hansen Swartz Creek 44 45:14 1:30:20 9:02
124 3056 Janet Polidori Northville 40 45:38 1:30:30 9:03
125 3070 Jane Callesen Davison 40 44:40 1:30:37 9:04
126 3072 Cindy Schorsch Allenton 44 45:39 1:30:37 9:04
127 3075 Ann Donnelly Goodrich 40 43:51 1:30:38 9:04
128 3097 Sue Flanagan Novi 42 45:14 1:30:45 9:05
129 3102 Liz Bailey Milford 43 44:40 1:30:46 9:05
130 3104 Julia Gordon Grand Blanc 40 44:39 1:30:48 9:05
131 3106 Dayna Harper Fenton 44 47:01 1:30:48 9:05
132 3109 Karen Tucker Davison 41 46:09 1:30:49 9:05
133 3152 Lynda C Carson Grand Blanc 43 43:08 1:31:06 9:07
134 3184 Teri Keusch Lansing 40 46:43 1:31:22 9:09
135 3202 Annette Cox Lake Orion 40 45:33 1:31:29 9:09
136 3206 Cindy Butler Dexter 44 45:52 1:31:31 9:10
137 3227 Kathy Muir Fort Gratiot 40 45:21 1:31:39 9:10
138 3229 Sharon Coral South Lyon 41 47:00 1:31:40 9:10
139 3241 Dianne Seymour Linden 41 44:36 1:31:45 9:11
140 3244 Gloria Gutierrez-Maki Flint 40 44:36 1:31:48 9:11
141 3297 Barb Inwood Chelsea 44 45:54 1:32:09 9:13
142 3323 Mary Ropp Flint 40 46:20 1:32:17 9:14
143 3351 Teresa Mccabe Dexter 43 44:56 1:32:32 9:16
144 3355 Lauren Lechner Ferndale 43 44:47 1:32:33 9:16
145 3396 Mary Anne Hagan East Lansing 43 47:33 1:32:51 9:18
146 3406 Linda Pulver Mason 43 45:28 1:32:55 9:18
147 3432 Linda Oelke Bloomfield Hills 43 46:23 1:33:06 9:19
148 3440 Suzanne Carter Northville 40 45:56 1:33:09 9:19
149 3453 Elizabeth Mondoux Grand Rapids 40 46:03 1:33:16 9:20
150 3466 Susan Antonio Fenton 42 45:19 1:33:23 9:21
151 3477 Patti Chelenyak Northville 44 45:30 1:33:28 9:21
152 3492 Patricia Mcmahon Waterford 41 46:32 1:33:33 9:22
153 3510 Peggy Romisch Bloomfield Hills 42 48:34 1:33:39 9:22
154 3530 Paula P Zuehlke Davison 44 47:24 1:33:46 9:23
155 3551 Julie Leidich Walled Lake 40 46:48 1:33:53 9:24
156 3553 Jane Flarity-Gram Troy 44 46:02 1:33:55 9:24
157 3565 Alice Mariani Ft. Gratiot 41 46:26 1:34:00 9:24
158 3589 Mary Jo Bokshan Oxford 43 47:43 1:34:08 9:25
159 3604 Susan Berger Huntington Woods 43 46:51 1:34:17 9:26
160 3614 Jan Swanson Gooddrich 43 48:51 1:34:21 9:27
161 3640 Gay Byrd Flint 42 47:44 1:34:29 9:27
162 3657 Donna Donnelly Bloomfield Hills 42 48:32 1:34:35 9:28
163 3668 Laurie Knott Grand Rapids 44 46:23 1:34:40 9:28
164 3673 Marilyn Shaski Montrose 41 46:59 1:34:41 9:29
165 3702 Cheryl Hannigan Petersburg 43 45:36 1:34:51 9:30
166 3721 Dolores Glynn Goodrich 43 48:07 1:34:58 9:30
167 3723 Pamela Shafer Auburn Hills 41 47:56 1:34:59 9:30
168 3747 Kelly Telling Flushing 40 46:31 1:35:11 9:32
169 3796 Dawn Swain Davison 41 46:34 1:35:29 9:33
170 3820 Alice Ahearn Plymouth 41 49:13 1:35:36 9:34
171 3826 Madeleine Barkey Ferndale 42 47:21 1:35:39 9:34
172 3832 Karen Quinn Novi 40 48:58 1:35:42 9:35
173 3856 Judy Sproat White Lake 42 47:58 1:35:53 9:36
174 3888 Cynthia Vickery Midland 41 48:50 1:36:09 9:37
175 3889 Tammy Rees Burton 42 49:10 1:36:09 9:37
176 3901 Kathy L Neumann Flushing 42 46:05 1:36:12 9:38
177 3911 Pamela A Matson Farmington Hills 44 47:25 1:36:17 9:38
178 3951 Susan Mora Fassett Fenton 41 48:24 1:36:33 9:40
179 3954 Wendy Waszkiewicz Rochester 40 49:42 1:36:33 9:40
180 3959 Nada Tournoux Owosso 44 47:44 1:36:35 9:40
181 3967 Carol Morrissey Westland 40 47:56 1:36:37 9:40
182 3989 Linda Larin Ann Arbor 44 47:08 1:36:42 9:41
183 3994 Robin Jackson Grand Blanc 44 45:45 1:36:46 9:41
184 3999 Denise Bammert Flint 44 45:11 1:36:49 9:41
185 4006 Denise Constanzo Farmington Hills 40 46:42 1:36:53 9:42
186 4007 Becky Lee Rochester 41 49:30 1:36:54 9:42
187 4022 Jean Yamamoto Farmington Hills 42 48:26 1:36:58 9:42
188 4050 Cynthia Loder Grand Blanc 41 47:42 1:37:06 9:43
189 4054 Robin Elkus Bloomfield Hills 43 48:02 1:37:07 9:43
190 4065 Patricia Sawdon Haslett 44 49:14 1:37:12 9:44
191 4109 Susan Mulhal Belle River 41 50:03 1:37:34 9:46
192 4139 Mary Kelpinski Corunna 40 48:19 1:37:43 9:47
193 4153 Patricia Sylvain Dover Centre 43 48:52 1:37:49 9:47
194 4158 Lauretta Wightman Burton 43 48:12 1:37:52 9:48
195 4166 Tereasa Calleja Davison 41 47:15 1:37:56 9:48
196 4178 Lynn Culver Clio 41 48:52 1:38:01 9:49
197 4181 Katie Held Farmington Hills 42 49:44 1:38:03 9:49
198 4184 Cindy Weller Flint 41 45:11 1:38:05 9:49
199 4202 Kathy Fry-Jones Eastpointe 44 51:37 1:38:13 9:50
200 4223 Laura Flynn Pinckney 40 49:05 1:38:26 9:51
201 4224 Juliann Kovan Beverly Hills 41 48:06 1:38:26 9:51
202 4226 Donna Chenhalls Waterford 43 48:55 1:38:27 9:51
203 4229 Rosanne Masterson Toronto 44 49:36 1:38:29 9:51
204 4253 Laura Pryor Clarkston 41 48:48 1:38:40 9:52
205 4256 Karla Hall Freeland 40 49:50 1:38:41 9:53
206 4260 Diane Clowes-Pineault Windsor 41 48:04 1:38:43 9:53
207 4312 Julie Copits West Bloomfield 43 49:14 1:39:10 9:55
208 4314 Melissa Krajnik Oscoda 40 49:21 1:39:10 9:55
209 4342 Susan Mulholland Davison 43 50:02 1:39:18 9:56
210 4355 Annette Peters Romeo 42 47:56 1:39:23 9:57
211 4379 Gloria Kramer Flushing 43 48:52 1:39:37 9:58
212 4409 Rose Gilpin Grosse Pointe Far 41 48:14 1:39:52 10:00
213 4412 Christine Butler Oxford 41 50:31 1:39:54 10:00
214 4434 Donna Hippensteel Burton 41 49:15 1:40:04 10:01
215 4481 Diane Wurm Mather 42 50:30 1:40:29 10:03
216 4484 Julie Daniels Flushing 42 48:56 1:40:30 10:03
217 4526 Marie Adkins Lansing 41 50:56 1:40:57 10:06
218 4534 Paula K Parks Flushing 41 49:15 1:41:00 10:06
219 4536 Chrysta Sobol Grand Blanc 40 48:25 1:41:01 10:07
220 4537 Mary Thelen Pewamo 44 51:13 1:41:02 10:07
221 4548 Grace Post London 44 48:48 1:41:09 10:07
222 4562 Yvette Shields Okemos 41 52:26 1:41:17 10:08
223 4572 Karen Lux Okemos 41 52:26 1:41:23 10:09
224 4589 Kimberly Fernandez Canton 41 51:12 1:41:35 10:10
225 4590 Leigh Lewis Freeland 42 48:33 1:41:35 10:10
226 4610 Lynn Freeman Linden 41 50:08 1:41:50 10:11
227 4628 Laura Cox Livonia 40 51:19 1:42:08 10:13
228 4642 Frances A Trecha Fenton 40 50:27 1:42:15 10:14
229 4643 Linda Lynch Birmingham 43 51:29 1:42:15 10:14
230 4666 Connie Boniecki Grand Blanc 43 49:03 1:42:30 10:15
231 4673 Pam Babcock Clarkston 43 50:06 1:42:36 10:16
232 4714 Carol Brown Troy 43 52:45 1:43:00 10:18
233 4715 Luciana Galante Troy 41 52:44 1:43:00 10:18
234 4717 Debra Sutherland Grosse Pointe 40 51:05 1:43:01 10:19
235 4740 Sandra Isaacson Fenton 41 50:30 1:43:12 10:20
236 4773 Diane L Hamilton Flushing 40 49:56 1:43:33 10:22
237 4810 Mary Smith Clarkston 43 50:11 1:43:50 10:23
238 4814 Lori Casadonte Davison 43 51:29 1:43:54 10:24
239 4838 Julie Fortier Flushing 42 52:09 1:44:12 10:26
240 4852 Pat Hatcher Flint 42 52:51 1:44:20 10:26
241 4878 Mary Stoody Fenton 42 53:58 1:44:33 10:28
242 4880 Michelle Hampton Coleman 41 51:20 1:44:35 10:28
243 4886 Brenda Gonnsen Grand Blanc 43 51:42 1:44:38 10:28
244 4890 Amy Accettura Novi 41 50:01 1:44:39 10:28
245 4895 Crystal Prince Davison 41 52:19 1:44:42 10:29
246 4922 Karen Selley Linden 44 50:57 1:44:56 10:30
247 4929 Azure Birmingham South Lyon 44 48:26 1:45:00 10:30
248 4947 Susan Rosenhauer Oxford 42 52:11 1:45:14 10:32
249 4948 Brenda Hughes Flint 42 50:02 1:45:15 10:32
250 4951 Brenda Finkbeiner Davison 43 52:20 1:45:16 10:32
251 4969 Melanie Eiden Flushing 42 51:48 1:45:30 10:33
252 4984 Janet Benoit Farmington Hills 41 50:27 1:45:41 10:35
253 5024 Elna Amos Flint 42 54:26 1:46:09 10:37
254 5047 Lisa Hurley Howell 42 51:06 1:46:21 10:39
255 5059 Janette Vanderpool Flushing 41 58:30 1:46:25 10:39
256 5070 Rebecca Denny Flushing 42 52:23 1:46:34 10:40
257 5071 Bonnie L Streit Davison 40 52:47 1:46:35 10:40
258 5094 Diane Mckenzie Belle River 40 52:19 1:46:55 10:42
259 5096 Isabelle Rider Palma Sola 40 51:03 1:46:55 10:42
260 5105 Karol Otteman Franklin 43 51:41 1:47:05 10:43
261 5124 Wanda Dziwura Essexville 42 55:40 1:47:19 10:44
262 5138 Lorri Ross Portage 42 53:09 1:47:28 10:45
263 5140 Carla Perrien Ovid 40 52:10 1:47:29 10:45
264 5146 Karen Seeley Flint 43 55:04 1:47:32 10:46
265 5158 Karen Proffer Grand Blanc 42 53:55 1:47:39 10:46
266 5160 Donlea Dommer Midland 44 54:29 1:47:40 10:46
267 5161 Carrie Broughton Goodrich 40 53:55 1:47:40 10:46
268 5163 Joanne Pratt Flushing 43 51:56 1:47:41 10:47
269 5188 Connie Crutchfield Fenton 44 53:18 1:48:00 10:48
270 5191 Shannon Coombs Saint Johns 43 54:29 1:48:01 10:49
271 5207 Denise Brady Grand Blanc 44 53:03 1:48:14 10:50
272 5208 Susan Hiler Burton 44 53:12 1:48:15 10:50
273 5216 Nancy Prudhomme Washington 41 53:55 1:48:22 10:51
274 5269 Nancy Urban Fenton 43 51:55 1:48:53 10:54
275 5306 Coleen Hartsell Owosso 40 56:37 1:49:16 10:56
276 5307 Laura Jensen-Hunt Grand Blanc 41 55:06 1:49:17 10:56
277 5316 Connie Jo Bender Bay City 41 52:43 1:49:22 10:57
278 5324 Susan Iaquinta Novi 43 53:31 1:49:30 10:57
279 5325 Teresa S Merritt Grand Blanc 43 53:31 1:49:31 10:58
280 5353 Lisa Walker Flint 42 55:11 1:49:57 11:00
281 5373 Bonnie Moore Grawn 40 51:17 1:50:14 11:02
282 5386 Cathy I Myers Fenton 43 53:44 1:50:37 11:04
283 5421 Rita Kamieniecki Goodrich 41 55:22 1:51:03 11:07
284 5440 Carole Muraske Linden 41 55:51 1:51:32 11:10
285 5462 Christine Lighthill Melbourne 40 55:45 1:51:47 11:11
286 5473 Margaret Ross-Jones Springfield 43 57:35 1:51:58 11:12
287 5481 Julie Steele Sheboygan 42 56:41 1:52:11 11:14
288 5499 Renee Brumbill Fenton 43 55:55 1:52:37 11:16
289 5551 Amy Fairbanks Lansing 42 54:33 1:53:41 11:23
290 5560 Kimberly Fairman Grand Blanc 44 56:24 1:53:46 11:23
291 5578 Catherine Groll Lansing 44 56:41 1:54:17 11:26
292 5592 Bonnie Wood Flushing 40 57:38 1:54:40 11:28
293 5598 Barbara Soffin Fostoria 44 53:23 1:54:47 11:29
294 5604 Karen Turner Cocoa 44 56:13 1:54:54 11:30
295 5619 Lisa Stogner Davison 42 54:58 1:55:11 11:32
296 5630 Patricia Hartnagle Bay City 43 53:33 1:55:16 11:32
297 5663 Kelly Klein Detroit 40 54:53 1:55:52 11:36
298 5666 Judy Ketchum Flint 44 58:28 1:55:54 11:36
299 5670 Dawn M Cuddie Grass Lake 40 58:53 1:55:59 11:36
300 5675 Karri Gadola Grand Blanc 42 58:23 1:56:06 11:37
301 5680 Mary Turchi Hartland 42 54:02 1:56:10 11:37
302 5689 Vicki Willard Bay City 42 56:50 1:56:18 11:38
303 5700 Carol Bott Holly 40 56:45 1:56:32 11:40
304 5716 Wendy S Rodgers Fenton 41 59:02 1:56:47 11:41
305 5744 Deborah Porter Lake Orion 40 57:31 1:57:11 11:44
306 5757 Sylvia Holifield Mount Morris 44 57:04 1:57:23 11:45
307 5763 Jackie Mall Marysville 40 58:57 1:57:39 11:46
308 5768 Shelli Mora Waterford 44 1:00:52 1:57:52 11:48
309 5775 Meoachy U Proby Flint 42 55:48 1:58:01 11:49
310 5777 Joanne J. Slider Brighton 42 56:36 1:58:02 11:49
311 5817 Linda S Canaday Flint 44 56:58 1:59:07 11:55
312 5830 Kathy Burdette Jackson 43 1:01:36 1:59:28 11:57
313 5842 Diane M Craft Clio 43 59:18 1:59:41 11:59
314 5876 Roxann Bittner Royal Oak 44 1:00:41 2:00:39 12:04
315 5881 Lorene Anderson West Bloomfield 44 58:38 2:00:48 12:05
316 5896 Patricia Fries Swartz Creek 41 1:00:53 2:01:05 12:07
317 5914 Terry Vuckovich Holland 41 1:01:34 2:01:43 12:11
318 5915 Jill Mandle Fenton 43 59:37 2:01:43 12:11
319 5919 Vanessa Frost Fenton 43 58:09 2:01:48 12:11
320 5931 Stephanie Caruso Linden 44 1:00:32 2:02:24 12:15
321 5958 Maryann Concannon Ann Arbor 42 1:02:07 2:03:10 12:19
322 5959 Barbara Bennage St. Clair Shores 44 1:26:08 2:03:15 12:20
323 5960 Karen M Meldrum Grosse Pointe 43 1:26:07 2:03:15 12:20
324 5967 Gail Hendrickson Northville 43 1:05:02 2:03:23 12:21
325 5981 Colette Mendel Ann Arbor 42 1:00:30 2:03:48 12:23
326 6004 Shari Sweeney Swartz Creek 44 1:01:40 2:04:21 12:27
327 6018 Jacki Miller Lansing 44 1:02:40 2:05:06 12:31
328 6026 Susan M Preston Imlay City 44 1:02:23 2:05:23 12:33
329 6029 Janis Wells Davison 43 1:00:18 2:05:32 12:34
330 6037 Monica Wright Flint 41 1:01:11 2:05:41 12:35
331 6039 Malinda Burnash Burton 43 1:02:30 2:05:47 12:35
332 6057 Renee W Pipkins Goodrich 43 1:02:48 2:06:09 12:37
333 6062 Cheryl Gallon Flint 41 58:01 2:06:24 12:39
334 6064 Diane Willing Flint 40 59:12 2:06:33 12:40
335 6080 Mary Bellamy Vassar 44 1:07:09 2:07:19 12:44
336 6100 Sue Powell West Bloomfield 42 1:01:41 2:07:48 12:47
337 6105 Lisa Whalls Swartz Creek 43 1:03:21 2:07:56 12:48
338 6106 Missy Scibilia Grand Blanc 41 1:01:34 2:07:56 12:48
339 6120 Beckie Moorhouse Flint 40 1:00:56 2:08:32 12:52
340 6122 Carole A Carpenter Davison 43 1:00:18 2:08:35 12:52
341 6125 Julie Wright Davison 42 1:02:46 2:08:44 12:53
342 6135 Nancy Brouwer Swartz Creek 40 1:02:23 2:09:18 12:56
343 6143 Jill Bartz Owosso 43 1:03:36 2:09:30 12:57
344 6145 Laurie Woolpert Byron 42 1:02:26 2:09:36 12:58
345 6187 Laurie Nuttle Fostoria 44 1:05:15 2:12:10 13:13
346 6190 Jennifer Baker Ann Arbor 42 1:05:10 2:12:18 13:14
347 6216 Susan Turnage Davison 42 1:06:53 2:13:52 13:24
348 6218 Michelle Fox Imlay City 44 1:08:55 2:13:53 13:24
349 6252 Lisa Anderson Flint 41 1:08:03 2:16:59 13:42
350 6282 Nancy Kwik Waterford 44 1:07:06 2:18:58 13:54
351 6288 Kelly Atherton Clio 42 1:09:29 2:19:21 13:57
352 6332 Carolyn Wendt Gaines 43 1:12:13 2:21:49 14:11
353 6334 Kerrie Goode Clio 40 1:12:12 2:21:49 14:11
354 6337 Annie Miller Davison 43 1:09:03 2:22:01 14:13
355 6364 Lenore Cooley Grand Blanc 42 1:11:33 2:24:42 14:29
356 6373 Alfredia D Wingate Flint 42 1:09:14 2:25:14 14:32
357 6415 Julie Prince Flint 43 1:09:43 2:28:47 14:53
358 6429 Cherie Brown Flint 42 1:15:21 2:29:47 14:59
359 6437 Jodie Spicko Goodrich 43 1:06:48 2:30:40 15:04
360 6451 Jackie Hamper Grand Blanc 43 1:18:36 2:33:54 15:24
361 6452 Patricia Slater Grand Blanc 44 1:18:37 2:33:56 15:24
362 6484 Connie O'brien Swartz Creek 43 1:18:10 2:36:47 15:41
363 6485 Sherry Ledbetter Saginaw 42 1:15:18 2:36:51 15:42
364 6503 Marilyn Dunham Saint Paul 41 1:16:17 2:39:45 15:59
365 6506 Vernita Mcgregory Burton 43 1:21:09 2:41:22 16:09
366 6533 Treva Lowery Mount Morris 43 1:23:55 2:51:40 17:10
367 6536 Cyndy Coster Fenton 44 1:23:02 2:51:41 17:11
368 6540 Jill Witzman Flint 42 1:24:24 2:53:43 17:23
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 75 Michael Holmes Clawson 48 14:18 58:57 5:54
2 83 Felix Brooks Kalamazoo 47 29:18 59:21 5:57
3 106 David Wolbert Flint 45 29:46 1:00:44 6:05
4 115 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 45 29:46 1:01:06 6:07
5 123 Kenneth E Stebbins Midland 46 30:03 1:01:25 6:09
6 137 Michael Frank Grosse Pointe 47 30:31 1:01:45 6:11
7 147 Kurt Schneider Harper Woods 45 30:35 1:02:17 6:14
8 167 Thomas Piazza Troy 45 31:21 1:03:04 6:19
9 212 Gabe Makhlouf Lenox 45 31:41 1:04:33 6:28
10 217 Steve Moelter Freeland 48 31:34 1:04:42 6:29
11 221 Scott Van Strate Spring Lake 47 32:05 1:04:51 6:30
12 225 Richard Levasseur Gainesville 49 32:30 1:04:57 6:30
13 227 Thomas Gerou Canton 46 31:44 1:04:57 6:30
14 237 Guy Gadomski Willoughby 48 32:19 1:05:11 6:32
15 260 Timothy Van Kirk Davison 49 32:42 1:05:53 6:36
16 266 Bob Horan Mt. Pleasant 47 33:25 1:06:12 6:38
17 279 Bruce Harrison Ann Arbor 48 34:04 1:06:22 6:39
18 291 Jeffrey Collins Detroit 45 33:10 1:06:41 6:41
19 328 Paul F Maguire Troy 46 33:09 1:07:24 6:45
20 334 Alan Caldwell Ann Arbor 46 33:15 1:07:32 6:46
21 345 Roy Clarke Los Angeles 48 32:48 1:07:42 6:47
22 353 Herman Post London 46 33:29 1:07:47 6:47
23 375 Mark Gustafson Armada 45 33:18 1:08:08 6:49
24 379 Bryan Mulligan Mississauga 46 33:42 1:08:14 6:50
25 390 Matthew Fielder Lake Orion 46 33:56 1:08:23 6:51
26 408 Donald Hlavaty Livonia 48 33:18 1:08:37 6:52
27 410 Gordon Gibson Flint 48 34:03 1:08:37 6:52
28 432 John Sotir Beverly Hills 45 33:23 1:08:51 6:54
29 439 Jan Gatowski Beverly Hills 46 33:43 1:08:54 6:54
30 443 Michael Hendren Sterling Hts 46 34:02 1:08:57 6:54
31 448 Mark Ryon Waterford 46 34:29 1:08:58 6:54
32 451 Gregory B Root Chesaning 49 33:08 1:09:00 6:54
33 460 Drew Williams Grand Blanc 46 33:50 1:09:08 6:55
34 465 Randy Dickinson Grand Blanc 45 34:22 1:09:10 6:55
35 474 John Larin Ann Arbor 45 33:58 1:09:14 6:56
36 479 Blake Taylor Romeo 46 33:12 1:09:16 6:56
37 486 David Smith Flushing 47 34:08 1:09:20 6:56
38 495 Stefan Urdenung Bloomfield Townsh 45 35:09 1:09:25 6:57
39 509 Keith J Bonesteel Marlette 46 34:11 1:09:32 6:58
40 510 Phil French Howell 47 34:37 1:09:36 6:58
41 511 Bob Gazda C 48 33:30 1:09:37 6:58
42 515 Dan Waugh Kentwood 45 34:52 1:09:40 6:58
43 518 Russell Cicchelli Livonia 47 34:03 1:09:42 6:59
44 522 Timothy Ashley Northville 47 34:38 1:09:46 6:59
45 532 John Martin Grand Blanc 49 33:53 1:09:55 7:00
46 540 James Paul Chelsea 48 33:52 1:10:01 7:01
47 552 Daniel Brink Newaygo 48 35:13 1:10:12 7:02
48 561 David Pape Mt. Pleasant 45 34:59 1:10:26 7:03
49 566 Roger Samuel Fenton 46 35:23 1:10:30 7:03
50 577 Jeff C Barnett Ann Arbor 49 35:46 1:10:48 7:05
51 589 Gary Sieczkowski Northwood 48 35:21 1:10:59 7:06
52 594 Gregory Smith Flushing 48 34:23 1:11:02 7:07
53 597 Walter Keough Troy 45 34:51 1:11:06 7:07
54 600 Mike O'gorman Windsor 46 35:00 1:11:07 7:07
55 601 Thomas Adams Byron 47 34:20 1:11:08 7:07
56 613 Roger Luckhardt Westland 48 34:36 1:11:21 7:09
57 614 Daniel Chupinsky Novi 47 35:57 1:11:21 7:09
58 625 Tom Rennie Windsor 45 35:14 1:11:30 7:09
59 630 David Quinn Grand Blanc 47 36:04 1:11:37 7:10
60 636 Robert Isherwood Grosse Pointe Woo 47 35:37 1:11:39 7:10
61 639 Mike Froats Grand Blanc 46 35:19 1:11:41 7:11
62 644 Scott Weiland Rochester Hills 49 35:19 1:11:42 7:11
63 647 Wil Benoit Sault Ste. Marie 45 34:51 1:11:44 7:11
64 662 Dean N Kokkales Dexter 46 35:56 1:11:51 7:12
65 663 Reed Swanson East Tawas 45 34:47 1:11:52 7:12
66 671 Mark S Jagos Linden 47 35:03 1:12:05 7:13
67 679 John Arson Lake Orion 45 39:12 1:12:08 7:13
68 681 Mark Maresh Grand Ledge 45 35:09 1:12:09 7:13
69 686 Paul Green Swartz Creek 49 35:11 1:12:11 7:14
70 698 Michael Vandenbossch Ortonville 46 35:05 1:12:21 7:15
71 710 Daniel W Orr Montrose 46 35:21 1:12:28 7:15
72 716 Steve Alexander Grand Blanc 46 37:27 1:12:34 7:16
73 726 Michael Byrnes Detroit 46 35:35 1:12:42 7:17
74 739 Thomas Robert Plymuoth 46 36:23 1:12:54 7:18
75 744 Kim Rummler Saginaw 45 36:21 1:12:58 7:18
76 750 Bill Leibfritz Midland 48 35:32 1:13:00 7:18
77 754 Mark A Dedow Clarkston 46 36:39 1:13:02 7:19
78 761 Jose Brown Laingsburg 48 35:48 1:13:08 7:19
79 772 Tony Newton Davison 47 36:33 1:13:15 7:20
80 775 Chris Giannetti St. Clair Shores 45 36:24 1:13:16 7:20
81 783 John Wilk Sterling Hts 45 36:59 1:13:21 7:21
82 795 Brian Mulvihill Farmington 45 36:27 1:13:26 7:21
83 801 Henry Witkop Traverse City 49 36:42 1:13:29 7:21
84 805 David A Cole Waterford 48 35:57 1:13:32 7:22
85 830 Jim Stack Fenton 45 36:55 1:13:55 7:24
86 846 Keith Richardson Auburn 48 37:17 1:14:03 7:25
87 847 Hank A. Sullivan Grand Blanc 47 35:35 1:14:03 7:25
88 852 Marc Edwards Oakland Township 47 36:56 1:14:05 7:25
89 854 Earl Strong Kokomo 48 35:06 1:14:06 7:25
90 856 Terrence Berg Detroit 45 37:10 1:14:07 7:25
91 859 Robert Zendler Ii Flint 47 34:45 1:14:10 7:25
92 877 John Taylor Birch Run 47 36:03 1:14:18 7:26
93 889 Rich Stoolmaker Linden 45 36:13 1:14:25 7:27
94 899 Daniel Collins Riley Center 48 37:06 1:14:33 7:28
95 905 Jim Debrincat Livonia 46 39:14 1:14:39 7:28
96 906 Kenneth Castle Ypsilanti 46 36:24 1:14:40 7:28
97 911 Matthew Turchi Hartland 45 35:22 1:14:43 7:29
98 950 Walter J Sanders Detroit 49 37:15 1:15:10 7:31
99 957 Joe Pulver Mason 45 37:06 1:15:15 7:32
100 969 Jack Marks Oxford 47 38:22 1:15:23 7:33
101 977 Donn Knight Troy 49 38:07 1:15:30 7:33
102 990 Franklin Fetzer South Haven 46 35:43 1:15:39 7:34
103 992 Peter Caplan Huntington Woods 49 38:09 1:15:41 7:35
104 1000 Richard Sintic Whitmore Lake 47 37:55 1:15:46 7:35
105 1007 Mike Woonton Warren 48 37:44 1:15:48 7:35
106 1008 Kevin Waggoner Flint 45 37:29 1:15:48 7:35
107 1012 Ron Porter Grosse Pointe 48 37:36 1:15:50 7:35
108 1014 Jack Smith Sterling Hts 48 38:34 1:15:51 7:36
109 1017 Jeff Topp West Bloomfield 47 37:34 1:15:52 7:36
110 1031 Craig Stone Swartz Creek 48 38:04 1:15:59 7:36
111 1033 Chris Haddad East Lansing 45 36:15 1:16:03 7:37
112 1037 David Brown Lawton 45 38:12 1:16:04 7:37
113 1045 Dan Skinner Linden 45 38:21 1:16:08 7:37
114 1057 Paul Kaip Warren 48 39:07 1:16:14 7:38
115 1058 James Delhey Dexter 46 37:37 1:16:15 7:38
116 1067 Russ Fall Vassar 49 37:44 1:16:20 7:38
117 1077 Warren Mcintyre Troy 49 37:00 1:16:25 7:39
118 1083 Gregory Reny Sarnia 47 37:54 1:16:29 7:39
119 1088 Tim Fausch Troy 45 37:09 1:16:33 7:40
120 1089 Peter Liccardello Marlette 47 37:35 1:16:33 7:40
121 1108 Michael Stewart Flushing 47 38:44 1:16:41 7:41
122 1109 Clayton Hubel Flint 49 37:37 1:16:41 7:41
123 1126 Brian Wall Flushing 47 37:44 1:16:46 7:41
124 1138 Michael L Gould Flint 49 38:06 1:16:53 7:42
125 1142 Robert Jr Rebant Ovilla 49 38:17 1:16:55 7:42
126 1163 Robert G Colwell Davison 45 38:10 1:17:09 7:43
127 1183 Roger Rousse Lake Orion 49 38:08 1:17:21 7:45
128 1186 James Johnson Trenton 49 38:22 1:17:22 7:45
129 1192 Mark S Ducharme Grand Blanc 47 37:33 1:17:25 7:45
130 1199 Michael Swank Bay City 49 36:27 1:17:27 7:45
131 1200 Gary Duke Linden 46 39:43 1:17:27 7:45
132 1204 Carl R Haske Ann Arbor 45 39:00 1:17:30 7:45
133 1205 Brian Bess Laingsburg 48 39:19 1:17:30 7:45
134 1217 Eric Hornbeck Dryden 46 38:35 1:17:33 7:46
135 1232 Mark Egner Burton 47 38:01 1:17:40 7:46
136 1269 Kenneth Yu Clarkston 45 38:07 1:17:56 7:48
137 1272 Nas Dastmalchi Novi 47 37:58 1:17:59 7:48
138 1286 Michael Valko Shelby Township 45 38:46 1:18:07 7:49
139 1287 Timothy Hoffmann Marshall 49 38:09 1:18:07 7:49
140 1297 Jeffrey Weichel Clarkston 49 39:08 1:18:10 7:49
141 1298 Steve Spalding Waterford 49 38:56 1:18:10 7:49
142 1346 Keith Moreland Rochester 49 37:47 1:18:36 7:52
143 1380 Tony Finn Beverly Hills 47 37:40 1:18:53 7:54
144 1383 Steve Babcock Clarkston 49 38:23 1:18:55 7:54
145 1395 Bert H Higley Lapeer 46 41:14 1:19:00 7:54
146 1399 Scott A Withrow Midland 46 39:20 1:19:01 7:55
147 1402 Michael Gibson Wapakoneta 47 39:27 1:19:01 7:55
148 1408 Don Rose Macomb 49 40:23 1:19:04 7:55
149 1409 Dan Lingeman Novi 48 40:23 1:19:05 7:55
150 1420 Paul Charbonneau Saginaw 46 38:15 1:19:11 7:56
151 1428 Randy Jackson Grand Blanc 45 38:41 1:19:14 7:56
152 1442 Paul Brandenburg Mason 49 39:39 1:19:20 7:56
153 1474 Tom Bagley Midland 46 39:09 1:19:31 7:58
154 1485 Richard Schultz Goodrich 48 36:53 1:19:37 7:58
155 1487 William J Green Traverse City 45 32:34 1:19:38 7:58
156 1502 Bradford Emons Plymouth 49 38:55 1:19:44 7:59
157 1509 Gordon Wicker Novi 49 39:23 1:19:46 7:59
158 1521 Randy Dolata Linden 45 39:37 1:19:54 8:00
159 1536 Dennis Peters Romeo 48 39:04 1:20:01 8:01
160 1543 Rick Jensen Ann Arbor 46 40:25 1:20:04 8:01
161 1545 Steven Hayes Brighton 45 39:31 1:20:05 8:01
162 1554 Ally Saad Dearborn 48 38:49 1:20:11 8:02
163 1557 Wade Batey Flint 46 38:15 1:20:12 8:02
164 1559 Joe Darling Saginaw 45 40:16 1:20:14 8:02
165 1560 Marty Lulek Selfridge 45 41:26 1:20:14 8:02
166 1567 Ronald Kinney Lennon 48 39:09 1:20:18 8:02
167 1568 Michael Ohara Flushing 47 39:36 1:20:20 8:02
168 1570 Rick Zeldes Ortonville 49 38:52 1:20:20 8:02
169 1577 Michael Van Dyk Okemos 46 39:09 1:20:25 8:03
170 1580 Greg Ropp Flint 45 39:37 1:20:28 8:03
171 1584 Wade Mccree Detroit 48 40:21 1:20:30 8:03
172 1586 Scot Reneaud Goodrich 45 40:06 1:20:31 8:04
173 1592 Steve Eick Birmingham 47 40:08 1:20:34 8:04
174 1594 David Makila Lasalle 48 39:52 1:20:34 8:04
175 1630 Rickey Mason Flushing 45 40:01 1:20:50 8:05
176 1642 Greg Feiten Bloomfield Villag 46 39:22 1:20:54 8:06
177 1651 Robert Kimsa Orchard Lake 45 40:01 1:20:57 8:06
178 1660 Glenn Harris Grand Blanc 46 41:23 1:21:00 8:06
179 1669 Dwight Johnson Flint 46 40:19 1:21:02 8:07
180 1683 Roger Frost Fowlerville 45 39:50 1:21:08 8:07
181 1698 Gasper Spinella Romeo 48 40:34 1:21:14 8:08
182 1708 Paul Spaniola Ludington 45 41:14 1:21:17 8:08
183 1709 Jimmy D Canaday Flint 45 38:47 1:21:18 8:08
184 1723 Jonathan Lewis Brighton 49 41:32 1:21:25 8:09
185 1727 Andrew Mcguinness Chelsea 47 38:48 1:21:26 8:09
186 1731 Robert Love Holt 46 39:59 1:21:30 8:09
187 1744 Jeffrey R Phegley Fenton 49 39:54 1:21:35 8:10
188 1758 Bert Blok Fenton 47 40:19 1:21:42 8:11
189 1759 Will Chiola Dearborn Heights 46 39:25 1:21:43 8:11
190 1765 Howie Hanft West Branch 46 38:57 1:21:46 8:11
191 1766 Daniel M Michels Flint 48 40:42 1:21:46 8:11
192 1785 Tony Mattar Troy 45 40:42 1:21:56 8:12
193 1788 David J Bradac Owosso 49 42:20 1:21:57 8:12
194 1810 Scott Nelson Troy 49 41:30 1:22:06 8:13
195 1811 Cliff J Levitt Lennon 48 40:37 1:22:07 8:13
196 1815 Edward Mimikos Shelby Township 48 40:05 1:22:08 8:13
197 1830 Rod Craig Bad Axe 46 43:25 1:22:16 8:14
198 1837 David Figueroa Utica 45 41:27 1:22:19 8:14
199 1852 David Holzworth Caro 48 40:56 1:22:28 8:15
200 1860 Thomas J Gross Livonia 47 41:28 1:22:32 8:16
201 1863 Jeffrey Griffin Brighton 46 43:00 1:22:33 8:16
202 1866 Raymond Yee Northville 46 40:59 1:22:34 8:16
203 1869 Jamie C Foster Flint 46 40:31 1:22:37 8:16
204 1872 Anthony Sanchez Flint 46 39:27 1:22:38 8:16
205 1877 Steven Zink Grand Blanc 46 41:54 1:22:40 8:16
206 1881 Robert Kozlowski Howell 48 40:20 1:22:40 8:16
207 1892 Robert Myers Rochester Hills 47 39:27 1:22:46 8:17
208 1893 Ronald Maksymowski Fenton 49 42:07 1:22:46 8:17
209 1895 Steve Wright Washington 46 43:08 1:22:46 8:17
210 1897 Robert Maksymowski Fenton 49 42:07 1:22:47 8:17
211 1898 Patrick M Lambrix Ida 48 39:51 1:22:47 8:17
212 1904 Christian Kabey Ii Flushing 45 41:00 1:22:51 8:18
213 1906 Steven Miles Flushing 45 40:02 1:22:51 8:18
214 1907 Steven D Wulfekuhle Grosse Pointe 45 39:25 1:22:51 8:18
215 1917 Ian Sansburn Windsor 46 41:15 1:22:54 8:18
216 1932 Daniel Daugherty Grand Blanc 47 39:02 1:23:00 8:18
217 1940 Stan Michelcavage Sterling Heights 48 41:21 1:23:04 8:19
218 1945 Dave Bastien Redford 46 41:56 1:23:05 8:19
219 1957 Dennis Clotworthy Macomb 47 41:59 1:23:11 8:20
220 1961 Jim Kadlubowski Milford 49 41:23 1:23:14 8:20
221 1975 Frank Tomczak Fenton 47 40:41 1:23:24 8:21
222 1982 Jon Austin Madison Heights 46 41:09 1:23:26 8:21
223 1988 John Holton Ortonville 47 40:16 1:23:30 8:21
224 2004 Jeff Antaya Birmingham 46 42:59 1:23:37 8:22
225 2010 Dennis R Kleinedler Linden 48 40:49 1:23:39 8:22
226 2014 John M Goodyear Flushing 46 40:51 1:23:41 8:23
227 2018 David Faller Saginaw 45 40:41 1:23:43 8:23
228 2020 Jeffrey Hayes Farmington Hills 49 42:30 1:23:44 8:23
229 2040 Kevin Damm Macomb Township 47 41:00 1:23:54 8:24
230 2046 Steve Line Marshall 47 41:41 1:23:55 8:24
231 2076 David Vance Redford 48 40:39 1:24:10 8:25
232 2079 Jim Wallace Milford 45 42:11 1:24:12 8:26
233 2092 Andy Cronin Flushing 45 40:38 1:24:17 8:26
234 2105 Matt Jones Owosso 45 42:53 1:24:22 8:27
235 2107 John Skrzypiec Birmingham 48 41:15 1:24:23 8:27
236 2108 Wayne Lynch Flint 45 44:13 1:24:23 8:27
237 2109 James Lynch Centiennal 45 44:13 1:24:23 8:27
238 2115 Michael Zomermaand Canton 45 42:49 1:24:25 8:27
239 2120 Andrew Johnson Bloomfield Hills 45 43:33 1:24:27 8:27
240 2122 Jack Mann Millington 46 40:18 1:24:28 8:27
241 2124 Stephen Shafor Saint Johns 49 42:41 1:24:29 8:27
242 2128 Gary Squire Westland 48 40:31 1:24:31 8:28
243 2131 James Thorne Clinton Township 45 42:49 1:24:32 8:28
244 2134 Jeff Young Onsted 46 42:26 1:24:33 8:28
245 2148 Michael Schmid Fenton 46 42:22 1:24:38 8:28
246 2151 Randall Wilson Lansing 47 44:17 1:24:40 8:28
247 2160 William Erskine Flint 49 43:18 1:24:42 8:29
248 2161 Allen E Olmstead Millington 45 41:17 1:24:43 8:29
249 2162 Gary Goodman Clinton Twp 48 40:55 1:24:44 8:29
250 2167 Steven Briggs Orchard Lake 45 41:50 1:24:46 8:29
251 2168 Gregory Yassick Flushing 48 41:18 1:24:46 8:29
252 2173 Thomas Mitchell Davison 49 41:25 1:24:48 8:29
253 2174 Brian Barrie Flint 48 43:03 1:24:49 8:29
254 2179 Mark A Dyer Bancroft 49 42:06 1:24:51 8:30
255 2199 William House Sterling Hts 49 41:55 1:24:57 8:30
256 2200 Joe Chittick Swartz Creek 48 41:47 1:24:58 8:30
257 2203 Larry Confer Burton 45 42:02 1:24:58 8:30
258 2210 Karl Wildner Unionville 47 44:30 1:25:02 8:31
259 2223 Mohammad Torfeh Flint 49 42:52 1:25:06 8:31
260 2225 Ronald Wiens Swartz Creek 48 42:29 1:25:08 8:31
261 2238 Andrew Griffin Flint 46 41:56 1:25:13 8:32
262 2258 John Schmidt Sterling Heights 47 41:07 1:25:24 8:33
263 2265 Stephen Pudvay Midland 47 40:48 1:25:27 8:33
264 2269 Bradley Smith Troy 45 42:22 1:25:28 8:33
265 2300 Gregory Ramsey Redford 46 39:56 1:25:39 8:34
266 2303 David Stahl Royal Oak 49 41:35 1:25:40 8:34
267 2306 Gary Kirk Grand Rapids 47 40:34 1:25:41 8:35
268 2310 Dave Maier Gaines 49 41:47 1:25:43 8:35
269 2315 Gary Clark Davisburg 46 43:41 1:25:44 8:35
270 2316 W Thomas Clark Windsor 48 44:32 1:25:44 8:35
271 2318 John Sugden Midland 45 40:58 1:25:45 8:35
272 2328 Steve Hosfield Chandler 47 43:05 1:25:50 8:35
273 2335 Robert Knox Livonia 47 41:48 1:25:51 8:36
274 2345 Leon Niebrzydowski Sterling Heights 49 41:48 1:25:54 8:36
275 2384 John Quin Iii Ann Arbor 45 43:51 1:26:06 8:37
276 2399 Patrick M Faughnan Pleasant Ridge 46 43:41 1:26:13 8:38
277 2404 Gary Swathell Monroe 49 42:35 1:26:13 8:38
278 2415 Steven Skeltis Bay City 49 43:38 1:26:17 8:38
279 2419 William Moran Saline 49 43:48 1:26:18 8:38
280 2453 Alan Sebastian White Lake 47 42:18 1:26:32 8:40
281 2463 Chuck Veselsky Linden 49 44:35 1:26:38 8:40
282 2474 Dave Duncan Flushing 45 45:17 1:26:42 8:41
283 2504 Wayne Kott Toledo 49 41:52 1:26:51 8:42
284 2510 Michael R Laux Flushing 48 42:31 1:26:53 8:42
285 2527 Raleigh Horne Flushing 47 42:10 1:26:58 8:42
286 2530 Jeff Pike Highland 49 44:00 1:26:59 8:42
287 2547 Don Hatchew Gladwin 45 42:04 1:27:05 8:43
288 2559 Paul Krause Grand Blanc 47 44:54 1:27:10 8:43
289 2560 Jeff Reneaud Ortonville 48 42:45 1:27:10 8:43
290 2564 Brian Mccallum Clarkston 48 42:31 1:27:12 8:44
291 2592 David Gomon Grand Blanc 48 42:28 1:27:22 8:45
292 2593 Tim L Tompkins Rhodes 45 43:52 1:27:22 8:45
293 2640 Robert Newth Grand Ledge 45 44:08 1:27:43 8:47
294 2644 Jerry Colwell London 46 43:19 1:27:44 8:47
295 2647 Terry Tobias Flint 47 42:20 1:27:44 8:47
296 2659 Dean King Woodhaven 45 45:47 1:27:47 8:47
297 2668 Thomas Budner New Baltimore 48 44:45 1:27:52 8:48
298 2671 David J Penzien Attica 48 42:06 1:27:54 8:48
299 2673 Ken Pierpont Flint 45 43:06 1:27:55 8:48
300 2677 Brian Bur Swartz Creek 47 41:30 1:27:56 8:48
301 2680 Gary Fields Saginaw 45 44:31 1:27:58 8:48
302 2723 Karl A Gardner Mount Morris 49 43:03 1:28:14 8:50
303 2725 Paul Fehrman Saginaw 48 41:55 1:28:14 8:50
304 2726 Dave Wujciak Fenton 45 41:11 1:28:15 8:50
305 2742 Larry Turnage Davison 45 43:09 1:28:22 8:51
306 2747 Timothy P Esch Sebewaing 48 42:22 1:28:23 8:51
307 2748 David Ruddy Montrose 48 47:01 1:28:23 8:51
308 2757 Steve Lindell Corunna 48 46:25 1:28:26 8:51
309 2770 Tim Coyne Roseville 45 45:18 1:28:31 8:52
310 2779 Ted Joppie Grand Rapids 48 44:21 1:28:34 8:52
311 2788 Mark Ignasiak Troy 45 44:41 1:28:36 8:52
312 2795 Chuck Grant Grand Blanc 45 43:40 1:28:41 8:53
313 2796 Alan Hahn Waterford 45 44:30 1:28:41 8:53
314 2803 Richard Skelton North Branch 47 44:27 1:28:44 8:53
315 2820 Karl Kaufman Grand Blanc 45 44:02 1:28:52 8:54
316 2821 Tom Lees Ft Gratiot 45 43:12 1:28:52 8:54
317 2823 Brian Biebuyck Bloomfeild Hills 45 43:00 1:28:53 8:54
318 2835 Charles Hilyard Omer 48 44:29 1:28:57 8:54
319 2842 Jeff Miller Flushing 48 43:44 1:28:59 8:54
320 2858 Thomas J Mchale Grand Blanc 49 44:54 1:29:04 8:55
321 2871 Brian Hogan Windsor 46 45:11 1:29:10 8:55
322 2872 Joseph Terranova Lake Orion 45 43:58 1:29:11 8:56
323 2877 Allan Biber Westland 46 45:16 1:29:12 8:56
324 2891 Patrick Rodgers Linden 47 40:45 1:29:23 8:57
325 2892 Kurt Brent Troy 48 45:26 1:29:23 8:57
326 2898 Peter Hansford Stratford 47 44:22 1:29:25 8:57
327 2900 Chuck Vogel Coleman 49 45:28 1:29:25 8:57
328 2905 Ronald Pollok Durand 49 46:43 1:29:27 8:57
329 2907 Terry Hilton Davison 47 43:26 1:29:28 8:57
330 2919 Greg Fedurek Farmington Hills 47 45:00 1:29:33 8:58
331 2938 Mark Turner Cocoa 45 43:56 1:29:40 8:58
332 2961 Roger Kalinowsky Novi 48 44:00 1:29:45 8:59
333 2975 Dennis Meck Cass City 49 46:35 1:29:51 9:00
334 2990 Dennis Lovejoy Grand Blanc 47 45:57 1:29:58 9:00
335 3003 Hagel John Clio 48 45:50 1:30:01 9:01
336 3010 Ray Hunter Dearborn 47 46:31 1:30:04 9:01
337 3020 Michael L Murphy Grand Blanc 47 43:43 1:30:12 9:02
338 3038 Jim Gerweck Norwalk 49 45:50 1:30:23 9:03
339 3058 Irving Knott Detroit 47 42:50 1:30:31 9:04
340 3073 Christopher Curnow Flushing 48 47:01 1:30:37 9:04
341 3076 Curtis Ray Constantine 47 37:08 1:30:38 9:04
342 3113 John Lazzeri Clinton Township 48 45:54 1:30:50 9:05
343 3157 Raymond Nabozny Farmington Hills 46 46:03 1:31:08 9:07
344 3159 Keith Richardson Burton 46 44:36 1:31:08 9:07
345 3167 Michael Stutts Flint 47 43:54 1:31:11 9:08
346 3172 John H Barthel Jenison 48 44:55 1:31:14 9:08
347 3174 Wayne Mentier Fenton 48 45:57 1:31:16 9:08
348 3177 Thomas Cummins Rochester Hills 47 44:16 1:31:18 9:08
349 3183 Larry Guy Swartz Creek 48 46:25 1:31:19 9:08
350 3192 John O'reilly Flint 45 43:38 1:31:25 9:09
351 3194 Ronald Skrocki Bay City 49 45:42 1:31:26 9:09
352 3196 Joe Taubitz Northville 48 46:57 1:31:26 9:09
353 3201 Jerry Vecchione Macomb 45 45:11 1:31:29 9:09
354 3207 Ric Elsworth Goodrich 46 45:51 1:31:33 9:10
355 3208 Ravi Vangipuram Troy 47 46:23 1:31:33 9:10
356 3217 John A Krok South Lyon 45 46:59 1:31:35 9:10
357 3223 Bill Dalton Carrollton 45 46:23 1:31:37 9:10
358 3243 Wilfredo Rivera Fenton 46 44:29 1:31:46 9:11
359 3246 Steven Becroft Metamora 49 45:34 1:31:48 9:11
360 3248 Homayun Navaz Fenton 49 46:19 1:31:49 9:11
361 3316 Allen Linoski Royal Oak 46 45:52 1:32:15 9:14
362 3333 Michael Kelly Reese 45 44:53 1:32:21 9:15
363 3334 Jeffrey Rohleder Novi 47 41:32 1:32:21 9:15
364 3378 Allan Bono Bay City 47 48:07 1:32:42 9:17
365 3388 George Lee Roscoe 45 46:06 1:32:47 9:17
366 3389 James Stevenson Grand Blanc 47 46:28 1:32:47 9:17
367 3412 Scott Liggett Flushing 48 46:12 1:32:58 9:18
368 3419 Carl Murray Harper Woods 46 47:03 1:33:01 9:19
369 3424 Greg Brainard Grand Rapids 47 43:44 1:33:02 9:19
370 3426 Dave Green Flint 47 46:15 1:33:04 9:19
371 3437 Mike Holmes Grand Ledge 45 47:21 1:33:08 9:19
372 3454 Dennis Parcels Flint 48 47:45 1:33:18 9:20
373 3485 Pat Furlo Clarkston 46 45:26 1:33:31 9:22
374 3488 Anthony M Piccirilli Macomb 49 44:52 1:33:32 9:22
375 3493 Mike Smith Midland 47 47:18 1:33:33 9:22
376 3500 Jeff Nyquist Okemos 49 46:49 1:33:36 9:22
377 3516 Tim Gauthier Rochester Hills 49 46:29 1:33:42 9:23
378 3528 Michael Hobolth Grand Blanc 49 45:46 1:33:45 9:23
379 3540 Mark Holden Sterling Heights 45 48:37 1:33:50 9:23
380 3564 Erwin Patterson Burton 46 44:24 1:33:59 9:24
381 3579 James Patrick Neumann Flushing 48 45:51 1:34:03 9:25
382 3581 Steven Schwartz Farmington Hills 49 45:56 1:34:04 9:25
383 3582 Alan Fox East Lansing 49 46:36 1:34:04 9:25
384 3585 Michael Merriman Waterford 48 47:50 1:34:06 9:25
385 3594 Rob Wilson Troy 49 46:33 1:34:13 9:26
386 3598 Joe Burns Sterling Heights 46 47:26 1:34:13 9:26
387 3615 Lincoln Scruggs Clio 47 45:05 1:34:21 9:27
388 3617 Mark Trowbridge Goodrich 47 48:54 1:34:22 9:27
389 3627 Ron Ward Flushing 47 47:18 1:34:26 9:27
390 3631 Michael Oszust Davisburg 47 46:49 1:34:28 9:27
391 3634 Richard Barney Clinton Township 47 46:45 1:34:28 9:27
392 3636 Daniel Bourdow Saginaw 46 46:53 1:34:29 9:27
393 3656 Robert Bohringer Flint 48 47:41 1:34:35 9:28
394 3693 Jack Corley Rochester 46 47:32 1:34:48 9:29
395 3714 Daniel Waldon Farmington Hills 49 47:12 1:34:56 9:30
396 3720 John J Jerome Linden 48 48:22 1:34:58 9:30
397 3742 John Grzeck Durand 46 48:37 1:35:08 9:31
398 3760 Gary Skarritt Lake Orion 47 46:22 1:35:15 9:32
399 3773 Scott Vanderveen Clarkston 47 47:22 1:35:19 9:32
400 3777 Bruce Muma Troy 47 1:35:20 9:32
401 3785 Jerry Keller Walbridge 46 46:07 1:35:23 9:33
402 3810 Dennis Bundy Flushing 46 44:34 1:35:33 9:34
403 3818 Don Fischer Flushing 45 47:11 1:35:36 9:34
404 3840 Leonard Kostka Bay City 49 49:17 1:35:45 9:35
405 3843 Jason Schlueter Okemos 49 48:33 1:35:46 9:35
406 3844 Donald Barker Farmington Hills 49 46:22 1:35:46 9:35
407 3855 Larry Martin Flushing 47 45:36 1:35:51 9:36
408 3860 Michael Fischer Flushing 46 46:41 1:35:54 9:36
409 3876 Manfred Berger Columbiaville 45 50:03 1:36:00 9:36
410 3878 Jon Dickinson Charlotte 49 47:51 1:36:02 9:37
411 3881 Chuck Pendergrass Flint 46 49:16 1:36:03 9:37
412 3891 Robert Slade Goodrich 46 47:55 1:36:10 9:37
413 3897 Patrick Tierney Grand Rapids 47 49:49 1:36:11 9:38
414 3904 Brett Vermette Amherstburg 45 45:51 1:36:14 9:38
415 3923 David Begley Midland 45 47:24 1:36:20 9:38
416 3932 Hikamt Karyakose Grand Blanc 45 44:41 1:36:25 9:39
417 3937 Kurt Kosmowski Northville 47 49:54 1:36:26 9:39
418 3941 Bill Hanson Orion 46 49:25 1:36:28 9:39
419 3953 Wendell Thompson Flint 46 47:58 1:36:33 9:40
420 3960 Bryan Forrest Saginaw 45 49:24 1:36:35 9:40
421 3961 Jeffery Charbonneau Bay City 48 48:36 1:36:36 9:40
422 3964 John Metevia Midland 47 48:28 1:36:36 9:40
423 3972 James M Thompson Clarkston 46 46:24 1:36:38 9:40
424 4013 Kevin L Rush Grand Blanc 45 47:12 1:36:55 9:42
425 4016 Don Robare Fenton 49 48:27 1:36:56 9:42
426 4024 Massoud S Tavakoli Flint 45 48:46 1:36:58 9:42
427 4037 Daniel W Miglin Goodlettsville 49 47:07 1:37:02 9:43
428 4045 Dac Colden Grand Blanc 48 47:13 1:37:04 9:43
429 4064 Richard Mayernik Whitmore Lake 47 47:37 1:37:12 9:44
430 4078 Jeffrey Lyijnen Sterling Heights 47 48:35 1:37:17 9:44
431 4080 Robert Bishop Midland 48 49:14 1:37:18 9:44
432 4094 Sam Ross Uniontown 49 48:49 1:37:25 9:45
433 4100 Jerome Mckay Flint 49 47:52 1:37:29 9:45
434 4106 Charles Wiltsie Novi 46 50:47 1:37:32 9:46
435 4110 Jim Bonnell Saginaw 48 49:23 1:37:34 9:46
436 4111 Gary Bruland Howell 49 48:13 1:37:34 9:46
437 4113 Maurice Harvey Pontiac 48 50:05 1:37:34 9:46
438 4131 Victor Kratochvil London 48 48:11 1:37:41 9:47
439 4132 Thomas Bennett West Bloomfield 49 48:45 1:37:41 9:47
440 4175 Jack Fryling Kentwood 47 49:38 1:38:00 9:48
441 4176 Michael Seino Flushing 47 46:06 1:38:00 9:48
442 4179 David Lynch Farmington Hills 47 50:57 1:38:02 9:49
443 4188 Robert E De Lay Davison 45 47:37 1:38:08 9:49
444 4205 Steve Evans Royal Oak 47 47:18 1:38:15 9:50
445 4213 Stephen Lionas West Bloomfield 47 50:07 1:38:19 9:50
446 4214 Gregory Gagner Farmington Hills 45 50:07 1:38:19 9:50
447 4216 Jim Spiekerman Reese 48 47:44 1:38:21 9:51
448 4220 Bob Rottiers Davison 45 47:49 1:38:23 9:51
449 4232 George Ochoa Flint 48 48:49 1:38:30 9:51
450 4238 Joe Pavelek Shelby Twp. 49 49:59 1:38:34 9:52
451 4239 Dean M Meadows Grand Blanc 46 45:25 1:38:35 9:52
452 4240 Kim L Rush Flint 45 47:12 1:38:36 9:52
453 4274 Tim Livesay Fenton 48 45:52 1:38:50 9:53
454 4286 Tim Petro Pinckney 47 48:24 1:38:54 9:54
455 4287 Randy Gratz Saline 48 47:24 1:38:55 9:54
456 4293 Stewart B Pounds Flint 45 49:19 1:38:57 9:54
457 4295 John Ritchie Birmingham 46 49:19 1:38:59 9:54
458 4298 Ken Wheatley Fenton 48 50:38 1:39:04 9:55
459 4305 Jeff H Katz Flint 49 51:29 1:39:06 9:55
460 4310 Bruce Garrison Swartz Creek 48 50:18 1:39:08 9:55
461 4325 Prabhat Pokhrel Grand Blanc 46 50:20 1:39:13 9:56
462 4329 Steve Wyatt Waterford 46 50:17 1:39:14 9:56
463 4337 David Erickson Ann Arbor 48 52:54 1:39:17 9:56
464 4341 Peter Feldhusen Janesville 46 48:09 1:39:18 9:56
465 4347 Patrick Rourke Swartz Creek 45 50:45 1:39:21 9:57
466 4348 Donald Miner Goodrich 45 50:11 1:39:21 9:57
467 4354 Hans Jonasson Shelby Twp 47 47:12 1:39:23 9:57
468 4367 Joe Benson Livonia 45 49:49 1:39:32 9:58
469 4404 Charles Harvey Flint 45 49:09 1:39:49 9:59
470 4406 Tim Mundale Flint 45 49:15 1:39:50 9:59
471 4413 Bret Butler Oxford 45 50:31 1:39:54 10:00
472 4420 Tom Bannigan Lake Orion 49 49:05 1:39:57 10:00
473 4422 Timothy Campbell Metamora 49 49:52 1:39:57 10:00
474 4453 Willie Beattie Grand Rapids 47 51:35 1:40:16 10:02
475 4454 Ken Titus Flint 45 50:14 1:40:16 10:02
476 4489 John Izzi Fenton 45 48:50 1:40:32 10:04
477 4499 David B Alonzi Clarkston 46 48:22 1:40:39 10:04
478 4503 Brian Kitchin Clarkston 49 49:07 1:40:42 10:05
479 4525 Stanley Goodman Farmington Hills 49 49:52 1:40:56 10:06
480 4528 Matthew Teare Chardon 47 50:30 1:40:58 10:06
481 4550 Ted Koppenaal Zeeland 46 48:28 1:41:11 10:08
482 4634 Joe Wright Flushing 49 50:58 1:42:11 10:14
483 4649 Clem Rademacher Clio 49 51:04 1:42:18 10:14
484 4651 Scott Selley Linden 47 48:33 1:42:18 10:14
485 4669 Gregory P Jenkins Flint 49 53:48 1:42:32 10:16
486 4676 Christopher Meagher Livonia 47 48:57 1:42:39 10:16
487 4679 Karl Tebeau Shelby Twp 45 48:00 1:42:43 10:17
488 4692 Robert Whitefoot Davisburg 49 50:24 1:42:49 10:17
489 4708 Donald Dore Bentley 48 50:34 1:42:58 10:18
490 4718 John Andrejack Webberville 46 49:35 1:43:01 10:19
491 4729 Paul W Wright Burton 48 52:24 1:43:06 10:19
492 4732 Don Shreve Howell 49 51:16 1:43:07 10:19
493 4733 Robert Clair Lapeer 45 51:35 1:43:08 10:19
494 4747 Al Lane Butler 49 49:09 1:43:16 10:20
495 4784 Ralph Trepkowski Bay City 45 51:18 1:43:39 10:22
496 4804 Michael Loringer Flushing 45 49:20 1:43:48 10:23
497 4809 Mark Markel Flushing 46 53:47 1:43:50 10:23
498 4836 Timothy O'neill Clarkston 49 48:22 1:44:10 10:25
499 4844 Ron Shaheen Flint 49 54:08 1:44:15 10:26
500 4921 Daniel Amann Canton 49 54:04 1:44:56 10:30
501 4928 Mark Gallagher Swartz Creek 47 52:49 1:45:00 10:30
502 4950 Robert Meszko Jr Flint 46 50:53 1:45:15 10:32
503 4961 Gower Pringle Grand Blanc 45 48:15 1:45:27 10:33
504 4980 Norm Williams Grand Blanc 47 49:18 1:45:38 10:34
505 5010 Mark Mclaughlin Clio 47 53:14 1:46:00 10:36
506 5018 James Lusty Goodrich 45 53:05 1:46:06 10:37
507 5021 Jim Matthews Jackson 49 52:04 1:46:08 10:37
508 5035 Wayne Winkel Clinton Township 49 52:39 1:46:14 10:38
509 5048 John Faller Saginaw 45 50:34 1:46:22 10:39
510 5054 Calvin Boylston Lathrup Village 49 49:40 1:46:23 10:39
511 5064 Thomas Jones Walled Lake 46 50:02 1:46:30 10:39
512 5066 David M Fleet Swartz Creek 45 53:15 1:46:30 10:39
513 5108 Kevin Swift Flint 47 52:57 1:47:07 10:43
514 5129 John Cote Flushing 47 54:09 1:47:22 10:45
515 5145 Raymond J Brashaw Bay City 49 50:17 1:47:31 10:46
516 5155 Derrick Hassell Clio 45 51:00 1:47:38 10:46
517 5156 Mark Hallman Goodrich 49 53:14 1:47:39 10:46
518 5165 Francis Stone Flushing 45 51:05 1:47:44 10:47
519 5171 Jody Huggins Richmond 45 49:47 1:47:49 10:47
520 5190 John Thomas Linden 48 53:25 1:48:01 10:49
521 5240 Thomas Dawson Hawkinsville 47 51:27 1:48:34 10:52
522 5258 Gary Scanlon Brighton 45 54:11 1:48:42 10:53
523 5265 Thomas Crystal Davison 47 53:22 1:48:49 10:53
524 5295 Ken Perry Maumee 46 52:40 1:49:08 10:55
525 5296 David A Adkins And 46 53:22 1:49:09 10:55
526 5302 Bob Paulson West Bloomfield 47 53:41 1:49:15 10:56
527 5313 Rick Breznau Flushing 48 52:36 1:49:22 10:57
528 5331 Greg Stoebick Rochester Hills 48 51:46 1:49:36 10:58
529 5339 Billy Hopkins Mt Morris 47 50:08 1:49:44 10:59
530 5352 Timothy Keener Fenton 48 53:56 1:49:56 11:00
531 5355 Thomas Tuuri Flushing 48 55:32 1:50:02 11:01
532 5363 Kevin S Light Bay City 48 55:39 1:50:03 11:01
533 5392 Steven J Ruggirello Fenton 49 54:54 1:50:39 11:04
534 5394 James M Sly Franklin 47 50:25 1:50:43 11:05
535 5399 James Larry Flint 48 57:24 1:50:48 11:05
536 5401 Gary Stuber Fenton 49 55:23 1:50:48 11:05
537 5408 Matthew Bryant Detroit 45 52:39 1:50:51 11:06
538 5419 Willard Reed Sterling Heights 48 1:06:37 1:51:02 11:07
539 5424 Joe Langston Flushing 47 59:53 1:51:06 11:07
540 5442 Richard Muraske Linden 47 56:15 1:51:33 11:10
541 5455 Oliver Kenrick Trotwood 45 55:16 1:51:40 11:10
542 5458 Stewart P Wood Midland 45 54:58 1:51:43 11:11
543 5461 Mark Yeater Grand Blanc 49 55:21 1:51:47 11:11
544 5471 Harland Congdon Linden 48 55:23 1:51:55 11:12
545 5476 Michael P Kildee Swartz Creek 47 54:30 1:52:05 11:13
546 5522 Rob Kramer Flushing 46 55:36 1:53:07 11:19
547 5529 Bruce Ericson Beverly Hills 49 55:15 1:53:19 11:20
548 5546 Michael Henderson Holt 46 57:41 1:53:33 11:22
549 5562 Dale Cook Holly 49 57:24 1:53:49 11:23
550 5588 Thomas Root Flushing 46 56:31 1:54:28 11:27
551 5640 Bart Zachrich Flint 49 58:27 1:55:30 11:33
552 5641 Ken Mccardwell Louisville 48 55:51 1:55:31 11:34
553 5650 Jim Prose Fenton 46 55:34 1:55:44 11:35
554 5651 Phil Stewart Clio 49 54:48 1:55:44 11:35
555 5660 Samuel E Spruill Troy 47 54:50 1:55:47 11:35
556 5677 Steven Lowe Haslett 49 54:04 1:56:08 11:37
557 5695 Thomas A Wrobel Lake Orion 49 58:26 1:56:27 11:39
558 5704 James E Allen Flushing 47 56:00 1:56:34 11:40
559 5726 Charles Lawcock Grand Blanc 46 1:00:56 1:57:03 11:43
560 5750 John Martin Bridgeport 46 57:13 1:57:16 11:44
561 5774 Michael Cantor Flint 49 58:46 1:58:00 11:48
562 5816 Paul Hendrickson Grand Blanc 49 59:47 1:59:02 11:55
563 5839 Randolph Roberts Haslett 48 1:00:27 1:59:38 11:58
564 5853 Michael J Johnson Troy 47 57:13 1:59:58 12:00
565 5880 Chris Anderson West Bloomfield 46 58:37 2:00:48 12:05
566 5918 Michael Ogboh Brown- City 48 58:08 2:01:47 12:11
567 5933 Steve Gehrls Clive 48 1:00:32 2:02:24 12:15
568 5937 Daniel Macneil Windsor 45 1:00:36 2:02:29 12:15
569 5947 Gregoire Bolduc Flint 45 1:00:17 2:02:54 12:18
570 5966 Jeffrey L Seibert Fenton 45 1:02:55 2:03:23 12:21
571 6028 Dan Sanders White Lake 49 1:03:03 2:05:28 12:33
572 6036 David Karns Grand Blanc 48 59:45 2:05:41 12:35
573 6066 Sam Crawford Mt Morris 45 53:28 2:06:36 12:40
574 6069 Dale E Mcghee Sr Flint 45 1:02:41 2:06:50 12:41
575 6096 Peter Griffin Plymouth 49 1:05:35 2:07:46 12:47
576 6155 John Gilligan Davison 49 1:03:57 2:10:04 13:01
577 6185 Todd E Coles Swartz Creek 46 1:02:24 2:11:47 13:11
578 6194 Jed Winters St. Clair 45 1:01:23 2:12:36 13:16
579 6200 Ahmed Akl Grand Blanc 49 1:01:41 2:12:55 13:18
580 6223 Bob Preston Imlay City 46 1:06:52 2:14:14 13:26
581 6303 Chris O'connell Fenton 48 1:08:04 2:20:15 14:02
582 6325 Bill Sheppard Fenton 47 1:07:40 2:21:36 14:10
583 6338 Gerard Miller Davison 45 1:09:03 2:22:01 14:13
584 6348 Frank L Bell Flushing 48 1:11:35 2:23:28 14:21
585 6372 Stanley Reynolds Detroit 47 1:09:13 2:25:09 14:31
586 6380 John Davidson Grand Blanc 45 1:08:43 2:26:09 14:37
587 6490 Bob Santino Rogers City 49 1:14:35 2:37:33 15:46
588 6498 Craig Schramm Grand Blanc 49 1:16:34 2:38:37 15:52
589 6515 Jim Petrach Mt. Morris 46 1:23:23 2:43:52 16:24
590 6526 Eugene Rider Palma Sola 49 1:22:20 2:47:40 16:46
591 6556 David Hertz Flint 49 1:20:05 2:56:18 17:38
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 437 Carolyn Silvey Toronto 48 34:00 1:08:53 6:54
2 880 Jackie Blair Detroit 49 36:22 1:14:19 7:26
3 1274 Joan Mathews Maumee 47 37:36 1:18:01 7:49
4 1296 Jane Sanders White Lake 48 38:14 1:18:10 7:49
5 1404 Nancy Patton Laplante Ann Arbor 49 40:00 1:19:01 7:55
6 1411 Susan Alt Southgate 49 39:23 1:19:06 7:55
7 1459 Marybeth Butler Livonia 49 38:22 1:19:25 7:57
8 1470 Taraneh Haske Ann Arbor 47 39:31 1:19:29 7:57
9 1471 Gina L Norris Detroit 47 39:44 1:19:30 7:57
10 1539 Cindy K Tews Kawkawlin 46 39:46 1:20:02 8:01
11 1551 Susan Nitzschke Grand Blanc 45 39:07 1:20:09 8:01
12 1601 Peggy Searight Flint 47 39:37 1:20:38 8:04
13 1625 Elizabeth A Cuevas Flushing 49 39:29 1:20:49 8:05
14 1773 Janis Clay Toledo 47 40:26 1:21:47 8:11
15 1775 Colleen Rebant Ovulla 48 40:52 1:21:50 8:11
16 1971 Janice Trudgeon East Lansing 48 41:43 1:23:21 8:21
17 2013 Rita Powell Flushing 46 41:43 1:23:41 8:23
18 2019 Shelley Loiselle Windsor 49 42:07 1:23:43 8:23
19 2080 Kim Fonger Flushing 48 42:24 1:24:13 8:26
20 2103 Debora L Hamlin Oscoda 46 42:18 1:24:21 8:27
21 2135 Martha Childs Troy 49 42:48 1:24:33 8:28
22 2220 Sandy Freund Macomb 47 41:40 1:25:05 8:31
23 2280 Elaine Delke Clarkston 48 42:50 1:25:32 8:34
24 2334 Tina Lechner Royal Oak 47 44:47 1:25:51 8:36
25 2350 Sandra Weitzel Clinton Twp 47 42:27 1:25:56 8:36
26 2355 Jodell N Wittenberg Clarkston 49 42:56 1:25:58 8:36
27 2424 Susan Pickens Rosebush 48 42:56 1:26:20 8:38
28 2450 Maria Libecki New Baltimore 47 44:13 1:26:31 8:40
29 2470 Ellen Stretlien Birmingham 49 43:15 1:26:41 8:41
30 2495 Kathy Graeber Farmington Hills 46 44:17 1:26:49 8:41
31 2562 Sandy Smith Davisburg 46 42:21 1:27:11 8:44
32 2576 Paula Horne Flushing 45 43:17 1:27:18 8:44
33 2634 Joanne Reed Mason 46 44:18 1:27:39 8:46
34 2667 Denice M Wagner Davison 46 43:13 1:27:51 8:48
35 2670 Linda Sanborn Lexington 45 44:37 1:27:54 8:48
36 2681 Kathleen Clark Fraser 47 44:04 1:27:58 8:48
37 2732 Laura Funsch Birch Run 45 42:54 1:28:17 8:50
38 2762 Sharon Mortensen Midland 46 43:35 1:28:29 8:51
39 2817 Denise Sands Flushing 49 44:44 1:28:51 8:54
40 2837 Sharon Resmer Pinconning 48 44:30 1:28:57 8:54
41 2838 Kathy Valasek Owosso 47 44:40 1:28:58 8:54
42 2870 Glenda Card Oak Park 49 44:44 1:29:09 8:55
43 2879 Gayle Fuller Clarkston 45 42:50 1:29:15 8:56
44 2889 Lori A Higley Lapeer 47 43:31 1:29:22 8:57
45 2896 Karen Lewis Brighton 45 44:33 1:29:25 8:57
46 2901 Ann Ray Westland 45 44:34 1:29:25 8:57
47 2909 Sue Weiss Flint 48 44:56 1:29:29 8:57
48 2918 Tamara Trevino Jenison 45 44:12 1:29:33 8:58
49 2926 Mary Chayka-Crawford Lake Orion 48 45:10 1:29:35 8:58
50 2963 Valerie Lareau Lansing 49 44:46 1:29:46 8:59
51 2984 Diane Kesler Beverly Hills 47 44:24 1:29:56 9:00
52 2985 Deb Flaska Troy 48 43:52 1:29:57 9:00
53 3012 Mary Reynolds Lennon 49 43:56 1:30:08 9:01
54 3027 Debbie Ratliff Brighton 46 45:19 1:30:17 9:02
55 3064 Darlene Miller Saint Johns 45 43:56 1:30:34 9:04
56 3126 Lucy Capone Lawrenceville 45 46:05 1:30:55 9:06
57 3131 Cheryl Porter Lapeer 45 46:40 1:30:58 9:06
58 3137 Sue A Gear Lennon 49 44:49 1:31:01 9:07
59 3164 Cathy Anderson Brighton 47 45:26 1:31:10 9:07
60 3171 Ann J Batchelor Grand Blanc 49 45:58 1:31:12 9:08
61 3237 Christine Badgerow Standish 48 45:11 1:31:43 9:11
62 3274 Sandi Wright Cass City 47 46:06 1:31:57 9:12
63 3284 Lora Lazur Northville 46 44:33 1:32:02 9:13
64 3288 Patty Crippen Farmington Hills 46 46:24 1:32:05 9:13
65 3354 Toni Lee Walker Grand Ledge 45 45:50 1:32:33 9:16
66 3365 Victoria Des Jardins Grosse Ile 46 48:47 1:32:36 9:16
67 3366 Jaynee Handelsman Ann Arbor 49 46:25 1:32:36 9:16
68 3448 Bridget Clouse Lake Orion 45 46:16 1:33:13 9:20
69 3460 Michelle Guerriero Northville 45 46:33 1:33:19 9:20
70 3489 Diane Himebaugh Dearborn Heights 48 46:37 1:33:32 9:22
71 3494 Gail Bazzy Northville 48 46:49 1:33:33 9:22
72 3507 Kathy Roy Brighton 47 46:29 1:33:38 9:22
73 3519 Sharon Shearer Flint 46 46:11 1:33:43 9:23
74 3531 Earlene Hillman Davisburg 47 47:36 1:33:47 9:23
75 3533 Dawn Terry Shelby Township 45 46:18 1:33:48 9:23
76 3539 Kasey Cronin Flushing 45 45:44 1:33:50 9:23
77 3556 Linda Giannone Sterling Hts 45 46:33 1:33:56 9:24
78 3560 Jane Digneit-Smith Beverly Hills 47 46:56 1:33:58 9:24
79 3561 Terry Martin Freeland 45 45:43 1:33:58 9:24
80 3563 Lisa Naperkoski Rochester Hills 48 49:04 1:33:59 9:24
81 3574 Karen M Ribant Flushing 47 44:29 1:34:02 9:25
82 3616 Mel Trowbridge Goodrich 48 48:52 1:34:22 9:27
83 3618 Teri Prince West Bloomfield 48 47:39 1:34:22 9:27
84 3682 Judy Puidokas Grand Blanc 48 47:03 1:34:43 9:29
85 3687 Lana Quisenberry Ortonville 47 48:03 1:34:46 9:29
86 3692 Teri Johnson North Branch 46 46:41 1:34:48 9:29
87 3700 Marilyn L Daugherty Laingsburg 46 46:49 1:34:50 9:29
88 3701 Nancy Knoll Warren 48 48:45 1:34:50 9:29
89 3704 Amy Hopewell Oakland Twp. 46 46:17 1:34:52 9:30
90 3707 Mariann R Smith Burton 47 46:34 1:34:52 9:30
91 3710 Kellee Lezotte Oxford 45 47:44 1:34:53 9:30
92 3722 Kristi L Pryomski Holly 47 45:55 1:34:58 9:30
93 3731 Brenda D Murphy Taylor 49 46:33 1:35:03 9:31
94 3756 Pam Berry Swartz Creek 48 46:36 1:35:14 9:32
95 3789 Joann Bonnewell Brighton 49 48:12 1:35:25 9:33
96 3806 Teresa M Palmer Flushing 48 48:29 1:35:33 9:34
97 3817 Nancee Armstrong Port Huron 46 46:49 1:35:36 9:34
98 3824 Maryann Carter Flat Rock 45 47:48 1:35:38 9:34
99 3877 Dianne Newcomb Flint 47 47:28 1:36:00 9:36
100 3900 Lori Rick Clio 48 45:56 1:36:12 9:38
101 3918 Anne E Wright Flushing 46 47:57 1:36:18 9:38
102 3929 Leslie Hotary Ann Arbor 46 49:20 1:36:25 9:39
103 3945 Ann Jacob Mount Clemens 49 48:16 1:36:30 9:39
104 3973 Marylee Mcintyre Farmington Hills 45 48:09 1:36:38 9:40
105 3983 Jane Hattan Portland 45 48:35 1:36:40 9:40
106 3990 Carol Hutchins Ann Arbor 47 48:34 1:36:43 9:41
107 4009 Stephanie Leibfritz Midland 47 46:46 1:36:55 9:42
108 4010 Jan Host Grand Rapids 47 48:33 1:36:55 9:42
109 4021 Armonite Albalak West Bloomfield 46 48:30 1:36:58 9:42
110 4047 Janet Bechtel Lapeer 45 48:47 1:37:05 9:43
111 4057 Nancy Wurm Oakland Twp 45 49:29 1:37:09 9:43
112 4059 Rita Morgan Davison 48 48:43 1:37:10 9:43
113 4071 Christie Miller Brighton 48 46:40 1:37:14 9:44
114 4073 Denise Schroeder Ann Arbor 48 47:09 1:37:15 9:44
115 4090 Dena Papangelis Birmingham 45 47:14 1:37:25 9:45
116 4105 Carol Neckel Holland 47 48:27 1:37:30 9:45
117 4119 Nancy Mccardell Walled Lake 47 47:46 1:37:37 9:46
118 4130 Marcie Gould Flint 49 49:52 1:37:41 9:47
119 4136 Judy Kostka Raleigh 45 49:16 1:37:42 9:47
120 4197 Kathy Warszawski Bay City 46 48:13 1:38:13 9:50
121 4210 Wendy De Pencier Carlisle 45 48:20 1:38:17 9:50
122 4228 Kim Frisch Mount Pleasant 48 51:11 1:38:28 9:51
123 4289 Kay Weidman-Kernick Lake Orion 49 47:51 1:38:55 9:54
124 4300 Edie Nelson Highland Hts 49 50:40 1:39:04 9:55
125 4319 Tina Pallagi Oscoda 49 49:28 1:39:12 9:56
126 4323 Rosann Berger Jackson 46 49:51 1:39:12 9:56
127 4335 Mary Hansen Fenton 45 48:22 1:39:16 9:56
128 4356 Maryann Chupa Wixom 49 48:14 1:39:24 9:57
129 4364 Elizabeth Hale Grand Blanc 47 49:58 1:39:28 9:57
130 4398 Rosanne Kirchhoff Fair Haven 45 48:21 1:39:47 9:59
131 4423 Lauren Piontkowski Sylvan Lake 46 50:06 1:39:59 10:00
132 4427 Lori Rose Macomb 48 49:40 1:40:01 10:01
133 4435 Debbie Arnold Sebewaing 45 49:54 1:40:05 10:01
134 4494 Melissa Gifford Flint 45 53:53 1:40:34 10:04
135 4495 Lori Cramer Frankenmuth 48 49:05 1:40:35 10:04
136 4545 Donna Milhouse Detroit 45 49:18 1:41:07 10:07
137 4560 Jill Hough Okemos 47 52:25 1:41:17 10:08
138 4570 Yvette Metz Troy 47 49:04 1:41:23 10:09
139 4579 Michele De Lange Lapeer 47 51:25 1:41:30 10:09
140 4594 Denise Ellis Troy 46 51:31 1:41:39 10:10
141 4600 Debra Wilkerson Detroit 46 49:39 1:41:45 10:11
142 4617 Donna Birnie Montrose 45 50:18 1:41:57 10:12
143 4638 Laurie J Perry Grand Blanc 48 50:43 1:42:12 10:14
144 4641 Ashley Howie Waterford 48 52:34 1:42:15 10:14
145 4650 Kathy Kudray Flint 47 54:07 1:42:18 10:14
146 4657 Ann Mccaffery Garden City 45 50:55 1:42:24 10:15
147 4668 Jacquelyn G Wilson Canton 45 48:57 1:42:31 10:16
148 4671 Kerry Bishop Midland 47 49:27 1:42:35 10:16
149 4685 Colleen Giddings Linden 45 50:47 1:42:46 10:17
150 4695 Crystal Sirignano Grand Blanc 48 49:43 1:42:50 10:17
151 4709 Dawn Smith Farmington Hills 49 51:45 1:42:58 10:18
152 4712 Lynette Heinlein Vassar 48 51:16 1:43:00 10:18
153 4716 Debbie Beason Flushing 49 51:50 1:43:01 10:19
154 4741 Susan Mahakian Farmington Hills 49 52:08 1:43:12 10:20
155 4748 Susan K Johnson Flint 47 48:32 1:43:17 10:20
156 4754 Dorothy Cotton Detroit 49 50:30 1:43:23 10:21
157 4756 Patricia King Woodhaven 45 53:12 1:43:23 10:21
158 4758 Kim Plummer Muskegon 46 53:13 1:43:24 10:21
159 4778 Ellen J Stewart-Miller Flushing 48 52:10 1:43:36 10:22
160 4779 Pamela J Franklin Flint 46 51:42 1:43:37 10:22
161 4786 Deborah A Holloway Flushing 49 50:35 1:43:40 10:22
162 4797 Susan Eggly Pleasant Ridge 48 51:59 1:43:46 10:23
163 4827 Marialuisa Ciccodicola Grand Blanc 49 51:26 1:44:04 10:25
164 4851 Judy Domerese Flint 46 52:52 1:44:19 10:26
165 4857 Velma Hansford Stratford 46 52:24 1:44:22 10:27
166 4867 Jacklyn Nichols Grand Rapids 47 1:18:45 1:44:27 10:27
167 4879 Pauline Mceachin Warren 45 53:11 1:44:34 10:28
168 4887 Carla A Johnson Flint 48 51:42 1:44:38 10:28
169 4896 Kathi Walters Midland 48 48:43 1:44:42 10:29
170 4901 Jan Mcglone Troy 47 51:02 1:44:43 10:29
171 4902 Pamela Kozanecki Farmington Hills 47 51:25 1:44:43 10:29
172 4949 Deborah Reid Grand Blanc 47 51:14 1:45:15 10:32
173 4974 Roxanne M Mcfall Fenton 49 51:50 1:45:31 10:34
174 4981 Denise Bartley Oxford 46 51:31 1:45:38 10:34
175 4987 Jackie Wood Sault Ste Marie 45 52:21 1:45:44 10:35
176 4989 Christine Reich Owosso 47 52:22 1:45:44 10:35
177 5008 Faith Yassick Flushing 48 55:05 1:46:00 10:36
178 5026 Terry J Adams Byron 46 53:09 1:46:09 10:37
179 5032 Susanna Wood Waterford 47 51:13 1:46:13 10:38
180 5046 Kathy Shanks Woodstock 46 53:07 1:46:19 10:38
181 5069 Mary Broughman Lansing 48 49:37 1:46:33 10:40
182 5083 Debra Tucker Northville 47 51:58 1:46:44 10:41
183 5089 Sue Hammar Mason 45 52:24 1:46:48 10:41
184 5095 Mary Weyand Saginaw 47 50:09 1:46:55 10:42
185 5109 Colleen Davlin Attica 47 47:24 1:47:08 10:43
186 5114 Kelly O'connell Fenton 45 52:35 1:47:09 10:43
187 5119 Jan Slater Ann Arbor 49 53:58 1:47:12 10:44
188 5122 Conchita Snuverink Pinckney 47 51:52 1:47:15 10:44
189 5135 Gilda Greenwood Flint 49 53:23 1:47:24 10:45
190 5136 Desiree Baranski Metamora 46 51:29 1:47:25 10:45
191 5141 Nancy Walsh Grand Blanc 49 53:13 1:47:30 10:45
192 5143 Debra Frick Grand Blanc 49 53:11 1:47:30 10:45
193 5147 Christina Gutierrez Fenton 48 52:05 1:47:33 10:46
194 5148 Stephanie Konsza Fenton 48 52:08 1:47:33 10:46
195 5173 Susan Campau Clinton Twp 48 53:16 1:47:50 10:47
196 5237 Patricia Thomas Windsor 49 55:45 1:48:31 10:52
197 5248 Sue Imig Lapeer 46 52:12 1:48:39 10:52
198 5292 Kim Miilu-Stipanovich Filion 49 51:51 1:49:05 10:55
199 5300 Jill Elliott Saginaw 48 56:15 1:49:13 10:56
200 5314 Bernadette Gibson Rochester 45 52:40 1:49:22 10:57
201 5333 Carolyn J Phillips Davison 46 52:49 1:49:40 10:58
202 5346 Laura Braun Ovid 45 54:22 1:49:52 11:00
203 5357 Shelley Tuuri Flushing 49 55:32 1:50:02 11:01
204 5361 Cheri Spidle Lapeer 49 54:04 1:50:03 11:01
205 5362 Suzanne Brasseur Burton 47 54:34 1:50:03 11:01
206 5393 Cheryl Sikkema Midland 45 54:43 1:50:42 11:05
207 5410 Susan Franck Jackson 46 57:36 1:50:54 11:06
208 5417 Mary E Whaley Flint 49 54:54 1:50:58 11:06
209 5436 Verenie Davis Flint 47 53:05 1:51:26 11:09
210 5445 Carol Mchale Grand Blanc 46 54:50 1:51:37 11:10
211 5448 Nancy Abeare Davison 49 53:48 1:51:38 11:10
212 5457 Vicki Wood Midland 46 54:58 1:51:43 11:11
213 5495 Pamela Kitchen Mt Morris 45 55:08 1:52:33 11:16
214 5504 Laurie L Doyle Flushing 48 59:50 1:52:44 11:17
215 5514 Carol Howard Lathrup Village 45 54:46 1:52:57 11:18
216 5528 Sherry L Young Grand Blanc 49 54:19 1:53:18 11:20
217 5556 Victoria Seahorn Avondale Estates 49 55:31 1:53:44 11:23
218 5570 Babette Penfold Novi 46 58:19 1:54:04 11:25
219 5576 Susan Merrow Gaines 47 55:28 1:54:16 11:26
220 5577 Kathy A Root Lennon 48 55:28 1:54:16 11:26
221 5599 Brenda Schichtel Davison 47 57:08 1:54:48 11:29
222 5609 Christine L Blumhardt Adrian 45 57:20 1:54:58 11:30
223 5639 Carol J Sweatland Burton 48 56:11 1:55:26 11:33
224 5657 Roberta Ballard Flushing 49 55:56 1:55:47 11:35
225 5667 Dale Decker Clarkston 49 59:27 1:55:55 11:36
226 5688 Dawn King Davisburg 48 56:49 1:56:17 11:38
227 5709 Ellie Sevick Fenton 48 58:48 1:56:36 11:40
228 5718 Reeny Sovel Linden 45 59:02 1:56:48 11:41
229 5719 Valerie Weaver Clarkston 46 56:07 1:56:48 11:41
230 5723 Janet Helms Brighton 47 57:50 1:56:58 11:42
231 5727 Mary G Williams Clarkston 49 1:00:56 1:57:04 11:43
232 5738 Annie Russ Birch Run 45 56:58 1:57:08 11:43
233 5739 Merry H Mikkelson Caro 49 57:32 1:57:08 11:43
234 5740 Mary C Schwarz Grosse Pt Pk 46 57:20 1:57:09 11:43
235 5747 Colleen Hames Metamora 47 57:49 1:57:15 11:44
236 5754 Charlene Hammond Grand Blanc 45 55:45 1:57:21 11:45
237 5761 Danita Milbeck Dearborn 46 55:54 1:57:30 11:45
238 5764 Nancy Page Ann Arbor 49 58:57 1:57:39 11:46
239 5770 Inta Davis Byron 49 58:03 1:57:57 11:48
240 5771 Catherine Watkins Grand Haven 46 57:26 1:57:58 11:48
241 5772 Lynn J Larson Flint 48 58:42 1:57:58 11:48
242 5773 Ruth Cantor Flint 49 58:45 1:57:59 11:48
243 5776 Lisa Penfold Waterford Townshi 45 58:19 1:58:02 11:49
244 5827 Rose Ann Laureto Fenton 48 58:05 1:59:24 11:57
245 5829 Elaine Mestrezat Grand Blanc 47 58:44 1:59:25 11:57
246 5851 Charlotte Ratke Howell 49 54:54 1:59:56 12:00
247 5860 Katie Colden Grand Blanc 46 1:00:34 2:00:02 12:01
248 5864 Barb Batey Flint 49 1:00:47 2:00:12 12:02
249 5868 Brenetta Milhouse Flint 46 1:00:17 2:00:18 12:02
250 5877 Terese Adams Linden 46 1:00:42 2:00:39 12:04
251 5891 Karen S Murphy Swartz Creek 48 1:00:51 2:01:02 12:07
252 5893 Rita J Szukhent Flushing 47 1:00:55 2:01:03 12:07
253 5911 Ann Lerche Holly 48 59:36 2:01:29 12:09
254 5920 Kathy Houle Holly 46 58:39 2:01:53 12:12
255 5927 Kimberly Gauthier North Branch 46 57:19 2:02:21 12:15
256 5932 Susan Swift Flint 45 59:50 2:02:24 12:15
257 5935 Sherrie Wright Flushing 49 59:51 2:02:24 12:15
258 5936 Marilyn Ringer Midland 48 58:02 2:02:27 12:15
259 5938 Joy Ransom Davison 49 59:34 2:02:33 12:16
260 5940 Brenda La Vigne Midland 48 58:02 2:02:35 12:16
261 5942 Melissa Zendler Flint 48 1:00:51 2:02:36 12:16
262 5944 Patricia Reaves Attica 49 59:50 2:02:45 12:17
263 5948 Linda Yelle Lapeer 45 1:01:32 2:02:55 12:18
264 5952 Kathy Morrison Mount Morris 48 59:21 2:03:01 12:19
265 5970 Maris Laborter Ann Arbor 49 1:05:00 2:03:30 12:21
266 5974 Ann Cortez Clio 46 59:52 2:03:40 12:22
267 5982 Carolyn Peeples Flint 46 1:00:50 2:03:51 12:24
268 5988 Valerie Serio Oakland 46 1:00:54 2:04:00 12:24
269 6005 Barbara Arline Grand Blanc 45 1:01:17 2:04:24 12:27
270 6006 Lorietta Small Flint 49 59:53 2:04:28 12:27
271 6024 Nora Gessert Detroit 47 1:02:25 2:05:23 12:33
272 6034 Kathleen Wentz Grand Blanc 48 1:01:11 2:05:39 12:34
273 6041 Karen Lalonde Davison 48 1:00:17 2:05:50 12:35
274 6052 Sue Scharrer Clio 49 1:00:02 2:06:05 12:37
275 6070 Marjorie A Seeman Lansing 48 1:01:52 2:06:50 12:41
276 6084 Pamela Root-Palinsky Flushing 47 1:03:24 2:07:27 12:45
277 6104 Mary Jane Wieland Swartz Creek 45 1:02:32 2:07:52 12:48
278 6124 Pat Topping Flint 48 1:00:55 2:08:37 12:52
279 6132 Kathleen Glynn Central Lake 46 1:02:00 2:09:02 12:55
280 6134 Marilyn M Kneisel Saginaw 45 1:05:30 2:09:07 12:55
281 6136 Deanna Wilson Holly 46 1:04:34 2:09:20 12:56
282 6144 Martha Hosmer-Arion Burton 49 1:03:23 2:09:35 12:58
283 6168 Cynthia Knight Washington Twp 47 1:08:11 2:11:03 13:07
284 6172 Kathleen M Gallagher Swartz Creek 46 1:04:36 2:11:08 13:07
285 6178 Judith Chipman Jackson 45 1:04:24 2:11:30 13:09
286 6179 Kathy Kirila Farmington Hills 48 1:03:30 2:11:35 13:10
287 6183 Debi Kirkwood Swartz Creek 45 1:07:25 2:11:42 13:11
288 6201 Nancy J Proffer Flint 47 1:06:28 2:12:58 13:18
289 6204 Jackie Jablonski Grand Blanc 49 1:07:50 2:13:06 13:19
290 6213 Katie Swanigan Flint 49 1:06:03 2:13:37 13:22
291 6214 Robbie Lawrence Swartz Creek 48 1:05:59 2:13:43 13:23
292 6215 Cathy Jones Davison 47 58:18 2:13:46 13:23
293 6221 Joni Ward Swartz Creek 46 1:07:32 2:14:10 13:25
294 6245 Mary Harrington Flushing 46 1:07:24 2:16:20 13:38
295 6249 Julie Day Lansing 45 1:08:11 2:16:54 13:42
296 6258 Elaine Cussans Flint 45 1:07:32 2:17:21 13:45
297 6259 Rosemary Uptegraff Clio 47 1:07:03 2:17:22 13:45
298 6263 Rose Hines Grand Blanc 49 1:04:26 2:17:38 13:46
299 6276 Connie Mcneal Flint 48 1:07:08 2:18:25 13:51
300 6277 Lindsay Sadler East Lansing 49 1:10:32 2:18:30 13:51
301 6280 Iris Melancon Flushing 48 1:09:46 2:18:46 13:53
302 6283 Ned De Galan Jr Flushing 49 1:06:25 2:19:05 13:55
303 6289 Susan De Galan Jr Flushing 47 1:06:36 2:19:21 13:57
304 6308 Becky Irish Flint 47 1:08:43 2:20:35 14:04
305 6316 Beverly Davis Flint 48 1:13:42 2:21:04 14:07
306 6318 Kathy Cojeen Grand Blanc 45 1:09:03 2:21:14 14:08
307 6319 Sue Wendel Lapeer 49 1:09:11 2:21:20 14:08
308 6324 Gayann Roos Flint 49 1:09:29 2:21:35 14:10
309 6330 Robin June Burton 45 1:10:59 2:21:47 14:11
310 6336 Kathleen Thomas Linden 48 1:10:59 2:21:59 14:12
311 6340 Virginia Henry Flint 46 1:07:03 2:22:08 14:13
312 6341 Denise Williams Plymouth 49 1:11:17 2:22:31 14:16
313 6357 Elizabeth Gage Grand Blanc 48 1:11:33 2:24:38 14:28
314 6358 Lisa Paciorek Clio 45 1:11:36 2:24:39 14:28
315 6368 Janice Jones Walled Lake 45 1:13:17 2:24:43 14:29
316 6381 Lou Lawrence Grand Blanc 48 1:13:06 2:26:10 14:37
317 6384 Cathy Hyrman Swartz Creek 49 1:31:37 2:26:12 14:38
318 6385 Helen Johnson Clio 47 1:10:44 2:26:27 14:39
319 6391 Jeanette Wineland Swartz Creek 46 1:10:18 2:26:47 14:41
320 6395 Karen Wolbert Grand Blanc 45 1:13:38 2:27:13 14:44
321 6396 Vickie Bannister Frankenmuth 45 1:13:57 2:27:15 14:44
322 6397 Nancy Black Frankenmuth 47 1:13:57 2:27:16 14:44
323 6398 Shari Machesney Burton 47 1:14:13 2:27:21 14:45
324 6411 Elizabeth Dyhouse Flushing 47 1:10:17 2:28:37 14:52
325 6413 Kay Lynn Mcgregor Grand Blanc 49 1:13:44 2:28:45 14:53
326 6419 Darnice Walters-Hoag Flint 46 1:11:24 2:28:59 14:54
327 6425 Cathy Hendrickson Grand Blanc 47 1:13:06 2:29:32 14:58
328 6433 Shelly Lewis Clio 45 1:15:31 2:30:05 15:01
329 6440 Tamara Herron Flint 45 1:15:26 2:31:38 15:10
330 6460 Barbara White Clio 49 1:14:52 2:34:33 15:28
331 6462 Vanessa Clifton Flint 49 1:17:21 2:35:01 15:31
332 6464 Cynthia Gates Flint 45 1:15:05 2:35:06 15:31
333 6473 Jane R Nemitz Flint 47 1:11:16 2:35:37 15:34
334 6504 Amy Balogh Ann Arbor 49 1:16:18 2:39:46 15:59
335 6510 Jean Andruski Dearborn 48 1:20:11 2:42:35 16:16
336 6518 Joan Warner Lapeer 49 1:23:21 2:44:15 16:26
337 6519 Jody J Petrach Mount Morris 49 1:23:23 2:44:15 16:26
338 6521 Denise A Polk Flint 49 1:22:12 2:44:36 16:28
339 6531 Debra Mcdonald Swartz Creek 47 1:26:02 2:51:26 17:09
340 6532 Judi Witte Flint 47 1:26:02 2:51:26 17:09
341 6542 Laura Rodriguez Flint 45 1:25:01 2:53:47 17:23
342 6566 Lora Labean Burton 49 1:31:40 3:14:14 19:26
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 128 Sam Torres Toledo 52 29:58 1:01:30 6:09
2 136 John F Gray Oregon 50 30:38 1:01:42 6:11
3 155 John Tarkowski Northville 51 31:04 1:02:39 6:16
4 166 Stan Ford Lake Orion 50 31:03 1:03:03 6:19
5 168 Donald Mcmillan Lansing 50 31:06 1:03:04 6:19
6 176 Ken Burke Granger 50 31:22 1:03:20 6:20
7 189 Gary Rizzo Ann Arbor 52 31:48 1:03:53 6:24
8 226 John Edward Scott Dearborn 53 32:09 1:04:57 6:30
9 243 David J Vanker Birmingham 54 32:18 1:05:21 6:33
10 252 Doug Soliz Allen Park 54 32:22 1:05:40 6:34
11 308 David C Luckhardt Ypsilanti 53 33:33 1:06:57 6:42
12 314 Rick Duhaime Holly 50 33:17 1:07:01 6:43
13 320 Mike Stone Southfield 53 33:25 1:07:09 6:43
14 329 Ralph J Worthing Saginaw 50 33:39 1:07:24 6:45
15 363 Ed Dean Saginaw 53 33:34 1:07:57 6:48
16 373 Larry Whittaker Cass City 51 32:51 1:08:05 6:49
17 380 Eduardo Palomino Royal Oak 54 34:08 1:08:14 6:50
18 382 Darryl Stanbrough Oak Park 53 33:55 1:08:17 6:50
19 405 Rick Straub Northville 50 33:43 1:08:35 6:52
20 417 Ronald Durham Flushing 52 33:33 1:08:41 6:53
21 426 Michael Patterson Grosse Pointe 52 33:51 1:08:47 6:53
22 470 Michael Shooks Grand Rapids 53 34:34 1:09:12 6:56
23 496 Phil Rizzo Fort Wayne 51 35:00 1:09:25 6:57
24 529 Fred Colbert Kalamazoo 52 35:06 1:09:53 7:00
25 547 Joe M Kerr Grand Blanc 50 34:57 1:10:09 7:01
26 562 Corey Gibson Bay City 50 34:41 1:10:27 7:03
27 564 Eduardo Matsuo Ann Arbor 51 36:20 1:10:29 7:03
28 568 James O'brien Bloomfield Hills 52 34:36 1:10:33 7:04
29 585 Michael L Manor Clio 54 35:19 1:10:55 7:06
30 596 James Scholl Williamston 51 34:28 1:11:04 7:07
31 599 Rodney Lofquist Traverse City 51 35:00 1:11:07 7:07
32 608 Ron Lake Farragut 51 34:51 1:11:15 7:08
33 610 Steve E Miller Eaton Rapids 53 35:08 1:11:17 7:08
34 638 Rich Walker Monroe 54 35:16 1:11:41 7:11
35 665 Bruce Seguin Harrison Township 53 35:09 1:11:57 7:12
36 697 Jacinto Hernandez Deckerville 54 35:33 1:12:20 7:14
37 727 Bernie Collins Kingsville 54 35:14 1:12:42 7:17
38 730 James Russell Clarkston 53 35:45 1:12:46 7:17
39 743 Saleem Tawwab Southfield 53 36:15 1:12:57 7:18
40 756 Anthony Lopetrone Birmingham 53 36:47 1:13:04 7:19
41 785 John Harburg Ann Arbor 51 36:56 1:13:22 7:21
42 803 Bob Kosen Shelby Twp 54 36:32 1:13:31 7:22
43 810 Sal Hernandez Croswell 52 36:52 1:13:37 7:22
44 813 Jesse Lothamer Okemos 54 35:44 1:13:38 7:22
45 816 Chris Alef Sterling Heights 50 36:59 1:13:42 7:23
46 826 Curt Munson Okemos 52 34:47 1:13:51 7:24
47 850 Ray Pilon Belleville 51 35:09 1:14:04 7:25
48 851 Edward Borkowski Flushing 51 36:38 1:14:04 7:25
49 869 Dennis West Mt. Dora 51 37:09 1:14:15 7:26
50 883 Thomas Chapman Louisville 53 36:40 1:14:20 7:26
51 886 Brian Lea Honor 53 37:26 1:14:22 7:27
52 915 Mike Murphy Burton 53 36:34 1:14:44 7:29
53 916 William Paige Farmington 52 35:52 1:14:46 7:29
54 921 Larry Whitaker Perrysburg, Ohio 54 37:05 1:14:47 7:29
55 944 Dan Casey Haslett 50 36:24 1:15:07 7:31
56 963 David Holtschlag Okemos 52 37:33 1:15:19 7:32
57 966 Gregory Wiens Lakeland 50 37:12 1:15:21 7:33
58 971 Edward J Coates Freeland 53 38:15 1:15:25 7:33
59 1005 James Ulrey Holt 53 37:04 1:15:48 7:35
60 1015 Raymond Czewski Casco 50 37:50 1:15:51 7:36
61 1032 Albert Johnson Warren 54 37:40 1:16:01 7:37
62 1048 Bob Kelly Chesterfield 54 38:07 1:16:10 7:37
63 1054 John Hogan Duluth 52 35:55 1:16:13 7:38
64 1055 Mark Van Netten South Lyon 52 38:16 1:16:13 7:38
65 1056 Thomas M Le Galley Davison 54 38:01 1:16:13 7:38
66 1060 Douglas Latter Genesee 54 36:11 1:16:16 7:38
67 1072 Dick Miles East Lansing 52 38:02 1:16:22 7:39
68 1094 James Fortune Grosse Pointe Sho 51 38:55 1:16:35 7:40
69 1120 Steven Smith Mount Pleasant 51 38:02 1:16:43 7:41
70 1121 Dave Best Perry 52 38:20 1:16:44 7:41
71 1145 Thomas Villagomez Whitehouse 50 38:41 1:16:57 7:42
72 1146 Kevin Cussans Flushing 54 38:10 1:16:57 7:42
73 1184 Robert Root Phoenix 54 39:57 1:17:21 7:45
74 1189 Richard Hayhoe East Lansing 52 40:01 1:17:24 7:45
75 1194 Bob Simms Flint 50 39:42 1:17:26 7:45
76 1294 Dave Patterson Mayville 50 39:28 1:18:09 7:49
77 1311 John Crawford Flint 53 37:56 1:18:17 7:50
78 1325 George Stafford Melvin 51 37:47 1:18:25 7:51
79 1334 Alex Donnelly Camlachie 53 37:51 1:18:28 7:51
80 1340 James J Lister Stockbridge 52 39:20 1:18:31 7:52
81 1352 Mike Keck Howell 50 39:34 1:18:37 7:52
82 1355 James L Wolohan Saginaw 52 38:49 1:18:39 7:52
83 1363 John Neelands Clio 50 37:35 1:18:44 7:53
84 1371 William J Carley Sault S Marie 50 38:48 1:18:47 7:53
85 1431 Jack Campbell Clyde 50 38:47 1:19:15 7:56
86 1445 Marshall F Brzezinski Fenton 54 39:21 1:19:20 7:56
87 1451 Ken Abbott Fremont 52 38:48 1:19:21 7:57
88 1486 Alan Headbloom Midland 51 38:25 1:19:37 7:58
89 1492 David K Swenson Flushing 53 39:05 1:19:41 7:59
90 1506 Craig Oppenlander Plymouth 54 40:05 1:19:45 7:59
91 1510 Phil Poore Clinton Twp 51 39:07 1:19:46 7:59
92 1513 Gregory Young Rochester Hills 50 40:48 1:19:49 7:59
93 1547 Patrick Boudreau Flushing 53 39:25 1:20:08 8:01
94 1565 Steven Sawyer Arlington Heights 50 40:38 1:20:17 8:02
95 1566 Michael G Ribant Flushing 50 40:00 1:20:18 8:02
96 1576 David Mahl Kawkawlin, 53 38:35 1:20:24 8:03
97 1578 John Sawyer Eaton Rapids 51 39:37 1:20:25 8:03
98 1606 Barney Thomas Ann Arbor 52 38:47 1:20:41 8:05
99 1621 Craig Hinshaw Davison 53 39:52 1:20:45 8:05
100 1631 Steve Crutchfield Hartland 54 41:54 1:20:50 8:05
101 1640 George Markon Findlay 53 39:44 1:20:53 8:06
102 1665 Lance Dicaire Grand Blanc 50 40:03 1:21:01 8:07
103 1671 Grant Ruttinger Grosse Pointe 53 39:08 1:21:03 8:07
104 1692 John Reed Parma 53 41:13 1:21:12 8:08
105 1699 Michael Pelton Bancroft 54 39:00 1:21:15 8:08
106 1701 Lee Mamola Novi 52 39:46 1:21:15 8:08
107 1705 Larry Lawrence Burton 50 40:30 1:21:17 8:08
108 1722 Thomas G De Vos Clarkston 54 40:57 1:21:24 8:09
109 1728 Gary Becker Fairgrove 54 40:29 1:21:26 8:09
110 1730 David Chambers Adrian 52 41:13 1:21:29 8:09
111 1732 Dennis Keener Lake Orion 51 42:06 1:21:30 8:09
112 1739 Ron De Witt Mason 53 40:55 1:21:33 8:10
113 1743 Andrew Neuwirth Clinton Twp 52 40:21 1:21:35 8:10
114 1746 Robert Valasek Owosso 51 40:22 1:21:36 8:10
115 1762 Frederick I Groenke Casnovia 52 39:08 1:21:43 8:11
116 1772 Ross Morell Brighton 51 39:59 1:21:47 8:11
117 1787 Michael Cole Lapeer 54 39:24 1:21:57 8:12
118 1791 Terry Skank Swartz Creek 53 39:45 1:21:59 8:12
119 1796 Bruce Lawrence Metamora 54 40:48 1:22:00 8:12
120 1819 Jeffrey Dawkins Farmington Hills 51 41:58 1:22:10 8:13
121 1842 Kurt Meibeyer Elkhart 51 40:20 1:22:21 8:15
122 1856 Kenneth J Tack Brighton 54 40:59 1:22:30 8:15
123 1859 David Howell Riverview 53 41:14 1:22:31 8:16
124 1873 Chris Brooks Ann Arbor 54 41:35 1:22:38 8:16
125 1910 Richard Wheeler Otisville 51 42:02 1:22:52 8:18
126 1941 Raymond Branch Flushing 51 41:08 1:23:04 8:19
127 1943 James Bronson Vicksburg 50 41:07 1:23:05 8:19
128 1946 Robin Pearce Pearce New Hudson 51 40:28 1:23:06 8:19
129 1953 Michael H Frankhouse Haslett 54 41:53 1:23:09 8:19
130 1994 Mike Larson Ypsilanti 51 41:51 1:23:33 8:22
131 1995 Stephen J Hoffman Southfield 52 42:35 1:23:34 8:22
132 1996 Roland Kibler Ann Arbor 54 41:12 1:23:35 8:22
133 2032 Jerry Smith Holt 51 39:58 1:23:51 8:24
134 2045 Bill Mckay Haslett 52 40:19 1:23:55 8:24
135 2047 Frank Johnson Saginaw 52 41:45 1:23:55 8:24
136 2057 Jerry W Becker Clio 51 39:32 1:24:01 8:25
137 2083 Thomas Swientek Okemos 52 43:33 1:24:13 8:26
138 2099 James Whitson Shelby Township 50 42:57 1:24:21 8:27
139 2102 Danny Henry Dewitt 52 41:31 1:24:21 8:27
140 2112 James Falls Rochester Hills 50 42:54 1:24:23 8:27
141 2116 John O'brien Farmington Hills 53 41:24 1:24:25 8:27
142 2118 Bruce Katich Metamora 53 41:20 1:24:26 8:27
143 2125 Bill Saltarelli Mount Pleasant 53 41:51 1:24:30 8:27
144 2140 Allen Karsten Hudsonville 54 42:18 1:24:35 8:28
145 2147 Ed Bigelow Plainwell 52 41:17 1:24:38 8:28
146 2152 Gary A Thornthwaite Goodrich 54 42:13 1:24:40 8:28
147 2171 Dwight La Fleur Grand Rapids 51 40:40 1:24:47 8:29
148 2188 Roger Holland Pontiac 52 42:45 1:24:55 8:30
149 2219 Ernest Ku Ann Arbor 54 42:12 1:25:05 8:31
150 2221 Mark G Thompson Flushing 50 42:52 1:25:05 8:31
151 2232 Gene Essenmacher Linden 53 40:35 1:25:11 8:32
152 2240 Daniel Charles Flushing 53 44:44 1:25:14 8:32
153 2244 Ed Bas Sterling Heights 50 42:10 1:25:16 8:32
154 2248 Peter Kinnunen St Clair Shores 52 42:04 1:25:18 8:32
155 2260 Thomas E Davenport Bay City 51 43:38 1:25:25 8:33
156 2261 Don Pavlik Saint Louis 54 41:15 1:25:25 8:33
157 2267 John Perrine Flint 52 40:01 1:25:27 8:33
158 2286 Stanley Ptak Swartz Creek 50 42:47 1:25:34 8:34
159 2302 John Pawlukiewicz Flat Rock 53 44:08 1:25:39 8:34
160 2320 Michael Sadler Linden 52 39:03 1:25:45 8:35
161 2321 Mark Baumkel Bloomfield Townsh 53 41:12 1:25:45 8:35
162 2331 Chris Doyle Sarnia 52 39:21 1:25:50 8:35
163 2344 Andrew L Kaloz Swartz Creek 50 40:57 1:25:54 8:36
164 2389 Tom Miskell Rochester Hills 54 41:50 1:26:09 8:37
165 2395 Brent Snelson Oxford 52 43:03 1:26:11 8:38
166 2423 James Peltier Flint 54 42:44 1:26:19 8:38
167 2435 Marc Thompson Grand Blanc 50 42:20 1:26:23 8:39
168 2441 James A Sly Grand Blanc 53 41:48 1:26:27 8:39
169 2448 Daniel Tatu Clarkston 51 42:26 1:26:29 8:39
170 2451 Larry Shetron Clio 52 44:07 1:26:31 8:40
171 2456 Richard R Vaughn Flushing 54 42:07 1:26:33 8:40
172 2459 Dennis Brescoll Grosse Pointe Woo 52 41:17 1:26:34 8:40
173 2461 Gary Butterfield Bath 50 1:26:35 8:40
174 2464 Thomas Biblewski Toledo 53 44:41 1:26:38 8:40
175 2476 Robert Dyhouse Flushing 53 42:30 1:26:43 8:41
176 2479 Heri Rakouth Saginaw 51 42:12 1:26:43 8:41
177 2485 Michael T Karczmarski Grand Blanc 51 46:57 1:26:46 8:41
178 2488 Jim Lilley Rochester Hills 53 42:36 1:26:46 8:41
179 2493 Peter Wilson Lansing 51 42:41 1:26:49 8:41
180 2551 David Ulseth Grand Blanc 52 44:02 1:27:05 8:43
181 2599 Bill Magers Grand Blanc 50 44:19 1:27:24 8:45
182 2600 Dudley Miller Brighton 52 43:34 1:27:24 8:45
183 2611 Jim Cummins Grand Blanc 54 42:50 1:27:28 8:45
184 2613 Roger Lamont Davisburg 53 42:46 1:27:29 8:45
185 2627 Steve Short Lincoln Park 52 43:45 1:27:36 8:46
186 2639 David Handwerker Davison 53 43:05 1:27:43 8:47
187 2648 Terry Showers Clarkston 50 43:06 1:27:45 8:47
188 2658 Jack Levely Royal Oak 54 42:59 1:27:47 8:47
189 2694 Michael Malone Holt 53 43:40 1:28:01 8:49
190 2709 Warren Smith Dimondale 53 45:02 1:28:06 8:49
191 2721 Finbarr Ryan Sarnia 52 44:42 1:28:13 8:50
192 2778 Dennis Gilbert Burton 50 44:51 1:28:33 8:52
193 2787 Glen Wasylyk Kitchener 52 45:07 1:28:36 8:52
194 2798 Bruce Adelman Okemos 50 43:27 1:28:42 8:53
195 2814 Paul Dickson Grand Blanc 54 45:02 1:28:50 8:53
196 2824 Douglas Earhart Flushing 52 43:36 1:28:53 8:54
197 2828 Roger Delong Lake Orion 52 43:30 1:28:55 8:54
198 2845 Ron Lindgren Flint 51 45:12 1:29:00 8:54
199 2850 Martin Rateau Fremont 52 44:26 1:29:01 8:55
200 2853 Michael Vizena Flushing 54 44:21 1:29:03 8:55
201 2857 John Cumming Mississauga 54 50:17 1:29:04 8:55
202 2862 Tom Brockie Canton 54 44:22 1:29:06 8:55
203 2902 Ken Jackson Flint 50 44:24 1:29:26 8:57
204 2935 Frank Migliazzo Rochester Hills 52 43:42 1:29:40 8:58
205 2941 Jim Soter Plymouth 53 43:59 1:29:41 8:59
206 2956 Rob Lutz Almont 53 43:10 1:29:43 8:59
207 2965 David L Guigear Swartz Creek 54 44:24 1:29:47 8:59
208 2974 Richard Dulaney Flushing 51 47:27 1:29:49 8:59
209 2981 Glen Avery Houghton 54 45:19 1:29:53 9:00
210 2994 Dale Wheeler Holly 51 42:58 1:29:59 9:00
211 3006 Larry L Fenner Columbiaville 54 44:17 1:30:02 9:01
212 3017 William Hass Owosso 51 45:17 1:30:11 9:02
213 3039 William Simpson Burton 53 42:42 1:30:23 9:03
214 3045 Horace Johns Sterling Heights 54 44:09 1:30:25 9:03
215 3057 Randy Beeny Swartz Creek 52 45:25 1:30:31 9:04
216 3078 Michael Goodall Flint 51 46:04 1:30:39 9:04
217 3079 George B Rasch Fenton 51 45:15 1:30:40 9:04
218 3081 Ken Victor Shelby Twp 52 46:00 1:30:40 9:04
219 3084 Terry Moline Alma 51 45:57 1:30:42 9:05
220 3107 William Gordon Birmingham 54 43:34 1:30:49 9:05
221 3114 Phillip Oxley Otisville 53 43:49 1:30:50 9:05
222 3122 Craig Douglas Carrollton (sagin 52 45:12 1:30:53 9:06
223 3138 James Szymanski Mount Pleasant 52 44:43 1:31:01 9:07
224 3162 Michael Doyle Huntington Woods 51 44:53 1:31:09 9:07
225 3175 Gregory Maxfield Oxford 54 44:55 1:31:17 9:08
226 3180 Geof Ryan Port Huron 51 44:48 1:31:19 9:08
227 3221 Robert Davenport Detroit 54 46:38 1:31:37 9:10
228 3234 Mark Hodgson Sarasota 51 42:59 1:31:41 9:11
229 3256 Jim Wauldron Canton 50 46:03 1:31:53 9:12
230 3263 Paul Riker Clarkston 54 42:31 1:31:54 9:12
231 3266 James Ratke Howell 52 45:25 1:31:55 9:12
232 3272 Richard Mooi Lapeer 50 45:01 1:31:56 9:12
233 3312 Dennis Morgan Burton 50 46:05 1:32:14 9:14
234 3325 William Phelps Troy 52 45:34 1:32:18 9:14
235 3342 Dennis Cummings Canton 50 47:24 1:32:26 9:15
236 3345 Dennis Loynes Owosso 53 43:43 1:32:26 9:15
237 3348 Tom Obranovic Novi 50 47:41 1:32:32 9:16
238 3359 Michael E Thompson Flint 53 46:50 1:32:34 9:16
239 3386 Vaughn R Smith Burton 50 46:28 1:32:46 9:17
240 3409 Gary Kelly Windsor 51 46:40 1:32:57 9:18
241 3413 Tom Gerulski Bay City 50 48:06 1:32:58 9:18
242 3414 Patrick Starrs Linden 53 48:28 1:32:59 9:18
243 3421 Ken Davenport Macomb 50 39:07 1:33:01 9:19
244 3423 Michael Hrischuk Waterford 51 45:49 1:33:02 9:19
245 3439 Danny P Hurles Flint 50 46:46 1:33:08 9:19
246 3451 Tom Schultz Farmington Hills 50 45:13 1:33:14 9:20
247 3465 Thomas Williams Flushing 52 44:47 1:33:20 9:20
248 3469 Wayne Kinning Fenton 53 46:06 1:33:25 9:21
249 3473 Rick Carriere Clio 50 46:30 1:33:26 9:21
250 3474 Douglas Adams Flushing 52 46:52 1:33:26 9:21
251 3517 Bob W Nelson Flushing 54 45:47 1:33:42 9:23
252 3525 William Hansen Brighton 53 46:49 1:33:45 9:23
253 3537 John Beckwith Grand Blanc 51 45:43 1:33:49 9:23
254 3554 Daniel Bishop Grand Blanc 51 46:16 1:33:56 9:24
255 3569 Gregory Formanczyk Rochester Hills 51 47:07 1:34:01 9:25
256 3570 James Petrangelo Monroe 52 46:24 1:34:01 9:25
257 3571 Ed Taveirne Sterling Heights 52 45:54 1:34:02 9:25
258 3576 Dana Harper Ann Arbor 54 47:29 1:34:02 9:25
259 3621 Howard Fershtman Troy 50 46:33 1:34:23 9:27
260 3642 Paul Hoskey Davison 50 44:57 1:34:30 9:27
261 3643 Mark Moore Lapeer 53 46:10 1:34:30 9:27
262 3651 Frank Feher Montrose 53 47:18 1:34:34 9:28
263 3654 Bill Braham Davison 51 47:40 1:34:34 9:28
264 3663 David Lamb Metamora 51 44:54 1:34:37 9:28
265 3675 Bob Holmes Bay City 52 46:12 1:34:41 9:29
266 3677 Dan Lechota Davison 51 50:05 1:34:42 9:29
267 3691 Terry Smid Grass Lake 52 48:44 1:34:47 9:29
268 3695 Kenneth Yelle Lapeer 51 48:25 1:34:49 9:29
269 3697 Tim Dutil Flint 51 46:42 1:34:49 9:29
270 3715 Bhavani Garapati Bloomfield Hills 54 46:14 1:34:56 9:30
271 3718 Dean A Frick Grand Blanc 50 47:28 1:34:57 9:30
272 3724 Gregory Hynes Flushing 53 45:23 1:34:59 9:30
273 3725 Andrew Taylor Burton 53 48:33 1:34:59 9:30
274 3738 Thomas Powell Detroit 51 46:34 1:35:06 9:31
275 3750 Greg Forrest Burton 51 48:03 1:35:12 9:32
276 3797 Timothy J O'rourke Ada 54 48:19 1:35:29 9:33
277 3800 Gregroy Gamalski Bloomfield Townsh 50 47:31 1:35:31 9:34
278 3803 Gary Brown Detroit 50 47:49 1:35:31 9:34
279 3812 David Davis Fenton 52 44:44 1:35:34 9:34
280 3813 John Backus Holly 50 47:09 1:35:34 9:34
281 3822 Mel Hubbard Detroit 52 48:12 1:35:38 9:34
282 3833 Brad Grassmick Farmington Hills 52 48:20 1:35:43 9:35
283 3838 Kenn W Domerese Flint 54 46:31 1:35:44 9:35
284 3839 Michael Berry Swartz Creek 54 46:31 1:35:44 9:35
285 3850 Donald Springs Durand 51 46:48 1:35:48 9:35
286 3861 John Glazer Ann Arbor 52 49:55 1:35:54 9:36
287 3862 Douglas Campbell Avoca 51 46:46 1:35:54 9:36
288 3873 James Mccosky Livonia 53 49:12 1:35:59 9:36
289 3880 Richard Monk Sterling Heights 50 48:58 1:36:03 9:37
290 3894 Bill Mestrezat Grand Blanc 52 46:26 1:36:11 9:38
291 3920 Othell Flowers Flint 51 46:21 1:36:19 9:38
292 3946 James Ambrose Oakley 53 47:40 1:36:30 9:39
293 3948 Peter Travis Livonia 52 48:21 1:36:32 9:40
294 3956 David B Barber Goodrich 54 48:31 1:36:34 9:40
295 3962 Joe Wixon Lansing 50 48:04 1:36:36 9:40
296 3975 Monty Stahelin Highland 53 49:01 1:36:39 9:40
297 3995 Leonard Harris Southfield 53 45:01 1:36:46 9:41
298 4017 Vern L Delbridge Linden 52 48:21 1:36:56 9:42
299 4027 Dennis E Elston Flint 50 48:52 1:37:00 9:42
300 4033 James Mc Keon Franklin 50 47:55 1:37:01 9:43
301 4038 Rudy L Richmond Flint 51 48:40 1:37:02 9:43
302 4056 John Blumhardt Adrian 50 49:05 1:37:08 9:43
303 4077 Augusto Davis Detroit 51 49:28 1:37:17 9:44
304 4084 Thomas Sanborn Fenton 53 47:51 1:37:22 9:45
305 4095 John Geist Rochester Hills 50 48:59 1:37:25 9:45
306 4097 Richard Smith Flint 52 48:33 1:37:27 9:45
307 4118 Bruce G. Clark Merrill 51 49:21 1:37:36 9:46
308 4120 Ronald Draayer Comstock Park 52 48:44 1:37:37 9:46
309 4135 Chet Zelasko Grand Rapids 53 49:12 1:37:42 9:47
310 4142 Terry Wright Linden 52 49:29 1:37:44 9:47
311 4143 Dennis Dalton Montrose 51 50:11 1:37:44 9:47
312 4152 Joe Cousins East Lansing 53 49:31 1:37:49 9:47
313 4161 Thomas Lynch Flushing 50 48:23 1:37:55 9:48
314 4164 James Smithwick Clio 53 48:01 1:37:55 9:48
315 4195 Gregory Blass Birmingham 53 47:16 1:38:12 9:50
316 4198 Jerry Crain Novi 54 47:08 1:38:13 9:50
317 4217 Jeffrey Walker Grand Ledge 50 50:28 1:38:21 9:51
318 4222 Joe Gailunas Ann Arbor 53 49:25 1:38:25 9:51
319 4246 Timothy H Mcadam Flint 50 48:37 1:38:38 9:52
320 4258 Robert Gazella Lansing 53 50:45 1:38:42 9:53
321 4266 Richard L Brown Fenton 50 48:25 1:38:46 9:53
322 4267 William R Williams Clio 51 51:05 1:38:46 9:53
323 4270 Lou Donkle Valparaiso 51 48:40 1:38:47 9:53
324 4278 Herb Hummer Trenton 51 50:53 1:38:51 9:54
325 4296 John Hartranft Flint 51 47:38 1:39:00 9:54
326 4313 John R Weaver Flint 54 50:18 1:39:10 9:55
327 4318 William Lewis Warren 50 49:51 1:39:11 9:56
328 4322 William Goodwin . 51 49:12 1:39:12 9:56
329 4330 John Waterman Grand Blanc 54 47:52 1:39:14 9:56
330 4336 Larry Braver Grand Blanc 51 44:21 1:39:16 9:56
331 4339 Jim Soule Dewitt 53 49:48 1:39:18 9:56
332 4357 Larry Ross Mount Vernon 53 50:05 1:39:25 9:57
333 4363 David Cone Ann Arbor 50 46:54 1:39:27 9:57
334 4370 Tim Mcpherson Gaylord 50 48:16 1:39:33 9:58
335 4390 Paul King Fairburn 52 48:59 1:39:43 9:59
336 4397 Jim Pocan Lansing 53 49:39 1:39:45 9:59
337 4401 Kim Avery Swartz Creek 50 48:13 1:39:48 9:59
338 4431 Mike V Esterline Vassar 50 46:38 1:40:03 10:01
339 4433 Lance Wesener Goodrich 52 49:17 1:40:03 10:01
340 4456 Lynn Arnold Sebewaing 51 49:40 1:40:18 10:02
341 4458 James Craig Brighton 52 51:59 1:40:19 10:02
342 4470 Thomas Kuczera Flint 51 48:09 1:40:25 10:03
343 4479 Kenneth Skutt Saginaw 54 50:26 1:40:28 10:03
344 4482 John Greener Flint 51 50:52 1:40:30 10:03
345 4492 Raul Garcia Flint 51 48:47 1:40:33 10:04
346 4505 Tom Pobocik Flucking 54 51:30 1:40:44 10:05
347 4506 Theodore Gray Waterford Townshi 54 45:53 1:40:44 10:05
348 4542 Thomas M Devereaux Swartz Creek 50 50:18 1:41:06 10:07
349 4555 Rick Sostaric Highland Hts 51 51:05 1:41:13 10:08
350 4571 Scott Franklin Ann Arbor 50 47:11 1:41:23 10:09
351 4574 Karl Freeman Swartz Creek 53 48:30 1:41:24 10:09
352 4578 Jim Chlebowski Bay City 54 50:18 1:41:29 10:09
353 4584 David W Stierley Grand Ledge 52 50:34 1:41:32 10:10
354 4593 David Rexroth Grand Blanc 52 47:15 1:41:38 10:10
355 4606 Gerald Gillikin Chelsea 54 49:26 1:41:48 10:11
356 4646 Michael B Elliott Waterford 52 50:41 1:42:16 10:14
357 4659 Leonard E Bonney Detroit 53 44:27 1:42:24 10:15
358 4664 Kris Boniecki Grand Blanc 50 49:03 1:42:28 10:15
359 4672 Glenn W Whitcroft Harper Woods 54 49:09 1:42:36 10:16
360 4700 Greg Kirkland Fenton 51 50:38 1:42:54 10:18
361 4723 Frederick Cordts Garden City 50 49:46 1:43:03 10:19
362 4743 Robert Miller Rochester Hills 51 51:48 1:43:13 10:20
363 4769 William Sangster North Bay 54 50:13 1:43:32 10:22
364 4796 Daniel Schottenfels Detroit 50 51:58 1:43:45 10:23
365 4799 Dick Benson Frankenmuth 50 52:52 1:43:46 10:23
366 4802 Mark Rood Grand Blanc 52 53:03 1:43:47 10:23
367 4811 Mike Salava Owosso 54 51:54 1:43:52 10:24
368 4824 Jerry Ryan Grand Blanc 54 51:24 1:44:03 10:25
369 4826 Craig Edwards Flint 54 49:30 1:44:03 10:25
370 4840 David Johnson Kalamazoo 52 48:57 1:44:13 10:26
371 4855 Don Gore Flint 51 52:34 1:44:22 10:27
372 4923 Eric Snyder Champaign 54 48:38 1:44:57 10:30
373 4924 Greg Marx Grosse Pointe 54 50:10 1:44:57 10:30
374 4935 Steve Williams Clarkston 50 53:53 1:45:05 10:31
375 4976 George Troia Romulus 52 50:51 1:45:34 10:34
376 4993 Paul L Baker Farmington Hills 53 53:18 1:45:51 10:36
377 5011 Paul D Sams Flint 53 53:01 1:46:00 10:36
378 5031 Kirk Buzzard Swartz Creek 50 52:19 1:46:13 10:38
379 5034 Arthur Mackie Belleville 54 53:18 1:46:14 10:38
380 5040 Riley P Mclincha Clio 53 53:36 1:46:16 10:38
381 5041 Robert Patzelt Bloomfield Hills 50 52:12 1:46:17 10:38
382 5044 Daniel Smith Swartz Creek 52 50:53 1:46:17 10:38
383 5067 Mark Bauman Flushing 54 58:55 1:46:30 10:39
384 5101 David Sanders Swartz Creek 51 53:29 1:46:59 10:42
385 5110 Dennis Lehnst Flushing 54 53:42 1:47:08 10:43
386 5126 Louis R Mcfall Fenton 52 52:25 1:47:20 10:44
387 5134 Fred Krause Burton 54 51:29 1:47:23 10:45
388 5170 Carl Bardel Ortonville 52 55:06 1:47:49 10:47
389 5172 Paul Costanza Warren 50 53:15 1:47:50 10:47
390 5211 Ken Helinski Riley 54 54:22 1:48:17 10:50
391 5220 Robert Leclaire Flushing 52 53:14 1:48:25 10:51
392 5224 Michael Steer Ann Arbor 52 53:44 1:48:27 10:51
393 5232 Timothy A Sipka Alma 51 51:59 1:48:30 10:51
394 5235 Devere Bolden Flint 51 52:50 1:48:31 10:52
395 5238 Kevin Meyer Ortonville 52 54:17 1:48:33 10:52
396 5267 Robert Oren Selfridge 51 54:03 1:48:50 10:53
397 5271 Stephen Heddy Flint 54 51:58 1:48:54 10:54
398 5285 John Stipanovich Filion 50 51:51 1:49:01 10:55
399 5293 Ronald Rapcka Flint 51 53:01 1:49:06 10:55
400 5304 Michael R Palma Davison 50 54:03 1:49:15 10:56
401 5305 Michael E Dach Grand Blanc 53 55:01 1:49:16 10:56
402 5328 Thomas Hart Brighton 50 53:20 1:49:32 10:58
403 5359 Lawrence Day Grand Blanc 53 55:29 1:50:02 11:01
404 5387 Jerry Look Jr Swartz Creek 50 55:06 1:50:37 11:04
405 5409 Keith Kelly Farmington Hills 52 52:31 1:50:53 11:06
406 5412 David Daughenbaugh Southfield 51 37:36 1:50:54 11:06
407 5447 Richard Sommers Rochester 51 57:34 1:51:37 11:10
408 5449 Randy Thronson Burton 50 51:57 1:51:38 11:10
409 5467 Ray Hooton Clarkston 53 54:04 1:51:51 11:12
410 5472 John Schnable Oxford 53 54:16 1:51:58 11:12
411 5483 Keith Hines Grand Blanc 51 55:22 1:52:17 11:14
412 5498 John Gialanella Tecumseh 53 55:30 1:52:35 11:16
413 5500 David Panzlau Flint 50 55:50 1:52:38 11:16
414 5511 Thomas Sleeman New Haven 53 56:36 1:52:54 11:18
415 5519 Mark Clark Davison 50 54:53 1:53:05 11:19
416 5545 Larry Salinas Saginaw 54 53:49 1:53:33 11:22
417 5558 Rick Sims Northville 50 55:18 1:53:44 11:23
418 5585 Steve Taninecz Dewitt 51 45:25 1:54:24 11:27
419 5600 Greg Gibbs Holly 53 56:04 1:54:49 11:29
420 5631 Walter G Smiley Lansing 53 54:08 1:55:16 11:32
421 5644 Dale Malewska Ovid 52 59:37 1:55:38 11:34
422 5659 Daniel J Saad Royal Oak 50 56:41 1:55:47 11:35
423 5674 Ronald Hong Monroe 53 1:03:13 1:56:05 11:37
424 5683 Charles Virant Garden City 52 56:30 1:56:11 11:38
425 5685 Rick Gilbert Swartz Creek 52 52:18 1:56:14 11:38
426 5692 Earl Roy Gilpin Flint 52 55:12 1:56:21 11:39
427 5724 Michael Gehrls Lathrup Village 54 1:00:38 1:57:00 11:42
428 5728 Michael Bourdeau Burton 52 58:31 1:57:05 11:43
429 5782 Joe Sollinger Swartz Creek 53 58:59 1:58:06 11:49
430 5789 Wiliam Irvine Flushing 53 59:47 1:58:25 11:51
431 5832 Michael R Murphy Holly 50 1:59:29 11:57
432 5863 Thomas Wakefield Ann Arbor 50 1:01:04 2:00:09 12:01
433 5901 Dicron Mahakian Farmington Hills 50 56:41 2:01:16 12:08
434 5921 Jim Gonsler Grand Blanc 54 1:00:17 2:01:54 12:12
435 5950 Gary B Guerrieri Grand Blanc 54 1:00:47 2:03:00 12:18
436 5975 Lester O Brady Grand Blanc 51 1:01:39 2:03:42 12:23
437 5989 Joe Kingbury Grand Blanc 51 1:00:29 2:04:01 12:25
438 5996 Nicholas Logan Fenton 52 1:00:50 2:04:14 12:26
439 6015 David Rehm Lansing 53 59:36 2:04:56 12:30
440 6075 Gus Bachuwa Grand Blanc 54 59:36 2:06:59 12:42
441 6097 Joe Griffin Ubly 51 1:05:33 2:07:46 12:47
442 6114 Lawrence R Jacobs Lapeer 54 1:00:48 2:08:16 12:50
443 6116 Robert Miller Canton 52 1:03:58 2:08:23 12:51
444 6128 Robert Seaser Farmington Hills 54 1:04:10 2:08:50 12:53
445 6140 David Agnew Clarkston 54 1:02:34 2:09:26 12:57
446 6158 Stephen Stone Capac 50 1:04:06 2:10:26 13:03
447 6197 Jim Garner Swartz Creek 50 1:07:53 2:12:46 13:17
448 6199 Robert Tritten Grand Blanc 51 1:07:23 2:12:53 13:18
449 6220 John Kaloydis Flushing 54 1:09:01 2:14:08 13:25
450 6241 Michael Marvin Swartz Creek 54 1:09:50 2:15:50 13:35
451 6260 Gary W Barns Goodrich 53 1:05:36 2:17:23 13:45
452 6278 Deanna Alexander Lansing 53 1:10:33 2:18:30 13:51
453 6302 Lee Kessler Linden 50 1:08:37 2:20:13 14:02
454 6307 Robert Cojeen Grand Blanc 50 1:09:03 2:20:26 14:03
455 6346 Thomas W Gibbons Flint 53 1:06:44 2:23:12 14:20
456 6383 Frank Hyrman Swartz Creek 50 1:31:41 2:26:11 14:38
457 6386 Scott Barr Swartz Creek 50 1:11:46 2:26:29 14:39
458 6414 Marc Mcgregor Grand Blanc 51 1:13:45 2:28:45 14:53
459 6422 Sam Harris Flushing 53 1:15:24 2:29:17 14:56
460 6457 Dorsey Ross Jr Flint 53 1:20:21 2:34:21 15:27
461 6487 Rudy Ward Flint 53 2:36:59 15:42
462 6509 Daniel Dobberstein Saginaw 54 1:24:06 2:42:29 16:15
463 6512 Bill Sweatland Burton 50 1:21:59 2:42:44 16:17
464 6525 Teri Megdell Davison 52 1:27:11 2:45:54 16:36
465 6538 Michael D Costello Birch Run 54 1:25:37 2:52:37 17:16
466 6545 Denny Mead Flint 53 1:23:54 2:54:03 17:25
467 6559 William J Klocek Gaines 54 1:28:26 2:58:37 17:52
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 968 Anita Yates Edmonton 52 36:59 1:15:22 7:33
2 999 Donna Olson Bloomfield Hills 54 37:38 1:15:44 7:35
3 1063 Terese Grondin Milford 51 38:02 1:16:17 7:38
4 1263 Deborah Sliwinski Toronto 52 1:17:54 7:48
5 1339 Melinda Chee Ann Arbor 51 38:15 1:18:29 7:51
6 1476 Karen Jo White Jackson 52 38:55 1:19:33 7:58
7 1530 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 54 40:02 1:19:57 8:00
8 1703 Rosaleen Dunbar St. Marys 52 40:29 1:21:16 8:08
9 1754 Joanie Rogucki Pinckney 50 41:26 1:21:39 8:10
10 1799 Jacquelynn Bourdeau Burton 51 40:58 1:22:01 8:13
11 1878 Michelle Jo Dvorak Burton 50 40:58 1:22:40 8:16
12 2235 Kathleen Maliszewski Royal Oak 51 41:45 1:25:12 8:32
13 2252 Thomas Seilheimer Saint Clair 52 41:58 1:25:20 8:32
14 2282 Joyce Bayma Rochester Hills 51 43:19 1:25:33 8:34
15 2293 Lynn Driver Ann Arbor 53 43:03 1:25:36 8:34
16 2388 Kris Cadwell Okemos 53 43:23 1:26:08 8:37
17 2403 Terri Collins Midland 51 43:58 1:26:13 8:38
18 2486 Chris Sipka Alma 50 45:11 1:26:46 8:41
19 2595 Crystal Strait Chesaning 50 44:18 1:27:23 8:45
20 2708 Geri Reuss Huntington Woods 51 44:51 1:28:05 8:49
21 2716 Nancy L Brissette Essexville 53 44:49 1:28:12 8:50
22 2733 Janeen A Dvorak Corunna 53 43:11 1:28:18 8:50
23 2865 Christi L Michaelis Chesaning 51 44:18 1:29:07 8:55
24 2988 Dona De Rossett Otisville 52 44:14 1:29:58 9:00
25 2989 Kathryn Stuart Mount Pleasant 51 44:36 1:29:58 9:00
26 2995 Patricia Daly Freeland 53 43:14 1:29:59 9:00
27 3031 Judi Mayer Howell 52 46:22 1:30:19 9:02
28 3043 Sue Wade Belleville 50 44:55 1:30:25 9:03
29 3077 Julie Hales Smith Bancroft 53 44:45 1:30:39 9:04
30 3125 Lynne Feiertag East Lansing 53 44:50 1:30:54 9:06
31 3179 Diane Fuller Columbiaville 53 44:29 1:31:19 9:08
32 3258 Susan Fox Mayville 54 46:57 1:31:53 9:12
33 3268 Janet Plzak Rochester Hills 51 44:25 1:31:56 9:12
34 3286 Gail Clarke Maryhill 52 46:52 1:32:04 9:13
35 3314 Judy Collins Ann Arbor 51 45:56 1:32:14 9:14
36 3320 Teresa Kelly Chesterfield 54 45:29 1:32:16 9:14
37 3350 Karen Matrille Oakland 51 46:36 1:32:32 9:16
38 3361 Lou F Mullins St Joachim Ont 51 46:54 1:32:35 9:16
39 3387 Mary Mccoll Waterloo 52 46:27 1:32:46 9:17
40 3418 Catherine Johnson Big Rapids 54 46:11 1:33:01 9:19
41 3526 Vickie M Lewiston Portage 52 45:52 1:33:45 9:23
42 3655 Sharon Cox Flint 52 46:17 1:34:34 9:28
43 3679 Sherry Davidson Harrisville 51 47:56 1:34:42 9:29
44 3825 Carolyn Wyson Riverview 50 48:24 1:35:39 9:34
45 3830 Nancy Solway Birmingham 52 48:30 1:35:40 9:34
46 3831 Melissa Lax Bloomfield Townsh 54 48:30 1:35:40 9:34
47 3842 Libby Jennings Grand Rapids 54 47:07 1:35:46 9:35
48 3950 Leslie Travis Livonia 51 48:23 1:36:33 9:40
49 3970 Jovita Moureau Milwaukee 50 47:00 1:36:38 9:40
50 4085 Marilyn Kaucheck Rochester 52 48:28 1:37:23 9:45
51 4089 Pamela Schwarzmann Ann Arbor 50 47:33 1:37:24 9:45
52 4092 Sandra Grzycm Shelby Township 51 47:24 1:37:25 9:45
53 4150 Jody Lindell Corunna 50 49:09 1:37:47 9:47
54 4185 Wendy Jamrog Flint 54 48:20 1:38:05 9:49
55 4254 Debbi Reason Bloomfield Hills 50 47:44 1:38:40 9:52
56 4277 Sheryl Defouw Kalamazoo 51 50:12 1:38:51 9:54
57 4294 Nancy Broadbridge Birmingham 51 49:31 1:38:59 9:54
58 4327 Tamara Savage Swartz Creek 50 49:53 1:39:13 9:56
59 4346 Patti Dill Flint 50 46:56 1:39:20 9:56
60 4386 Sheila Larson Fowlerville 52 49:03 1:39:39 9:58
61 4442 Linda M Flues Munger 54 49:16 1:40:09 10:01
62 4452 Anderson Ullegony Rochester Hills 52 49:55 1:40:14 10:02
63 4464 Cindy Goodall Flint 53 49:07 1:40:21 10:03
64 4483 Tawanie Mclane Flint 52 49:34 1:40:30 10:03
65 4512 Anita Holtzapple Auburn Hills 50 50:05 1:40:48 10:05
66 4552 Carol Lamont Davisburg 53 49:26 1:41:12 10:08
67 4564 Christine Major-Talley Fenton 53 50:08 1:41:18 10:08
68 4575 Sandra Becoats Flint 54 48:08 1:41:24 10:09
69 4710 Debbie Topham Mayville 51 51:15 1:42:59 10:18
70 4720 Beth Harvey Flushing 50 51:25 1:43:02 10:19
71 4766 Mary Ann Kupres Burton 51 49:59 1:43:30 10:21
72 4793 Barbara Osher Franklin 51 51:57 1:43:45 10:23
73 4870 Deborah Overweg Flushing 54 51:41 1:44:30 10:27
74 4875 Deborah Myers Davison 54 51:45 1:44:32 10:28
75 4882 Teri Johnson Flushing 53 51:47 1:44:35 10:28
76 4884 Gwen Ogletree Detroit 53 51:12 1:44:37 10:28
77 4894 Debbie Dulaney Flushing 50 51:24 1:44:42 10:29
78 4915 Kathy Omilion Rochester Hills 54 51:39 1:44:52 10:30
79 4918 Sue Stickel Ypsilanti 54 51:05 1:44:55 10:30
80 4919 Tina Erlandson Rochester 54 50:36 1:44:55 10:30
81 4943 Suzanne Kayser Flint 51 51:08 1:45:08 10:31
82 4944 Dee Moreno Grand Blanc 51 51:32 1:45:10 10:31
83 4967 Suzanne Hutto Flushing 50 52:02 1:45:30 10:33
84 4975 La Donna Nimphie Fenton 53 51:46 1:45:31 10:34
85 4992 Karen Kerr Toronto 54 52:14 1:45:50 10:35
86 5037 Susan Glait London 52 52:52 1:46:15 10:38
87 5051 Catherine Striowski Toronto 53 52:12 1:46:22 10:39
88 5060 Jeanne Montgomery East Lansing 52 53:27 1:46:27 10:39
89 5076 Mary Ann Bellanti Brighton 50 53:55 1:46:41 10:41
90 5088 Nancy Hohn Lansing 52 53:26 1:46:47 10:41
91 5091 Pat Gratz Southgate 53 51:41 1:46:53 10:42
92 5098 Mary C Perrone Utica 51 52:24 1:46:55 10:42
93 5130 Marsha Lyall Mississauga 52 52:47 1:47:22 10:45
94 5144 Barbara Foley Howell 54 55:06 1:47:31 10:46
95 5174 Rita Bullard Columbiaville 51 53:31 1:47:50 10:47
96 5192 Diane Banyas Linden 53 54:39 1:48:04 10:49
97 5199 Connie Altenbernt Bruce 52 53:57 1:48:08 10:49
98 5206 Mary Woodruff Grand Blanc 53 52:30 1:48:12 10:50
99 5215 Janice Woodard Dewitt 54 53:12 1:48:22 10:51
100 5231 Val Schnable Oxford 52 53:35 1:48:30 10:51
101 5233 Dee Dershem Davisburg 51 54:08 1:48:31 10:52
102 5242 Marcia Meyer Ortonville 50 54:19 1:48:35 10:52
103 5252 Annette Sharrard Lapeer 51 52:11 1:48:41 10:53
104 5268 Lynn Sarosik Selfridge 50 54:03 1:48:50 10:53
105 5309 Nancy Meszaros Davison 54 51:51 1:49:19 10:56
106 5335 Kay Stevens Flint 53 52:45 1:49:42 10:59
107 5377 Terrilynn Hiben Montrose 51 55:01 1:50:19 11:02
108 5378 Pam Zientowski Davison 54 49:10 1:50:19 11:02
109 5385 Mary Ann Pettit Marshall 52 53:09 1:50:32 11:04
110 5441 Shirli Wohlfeil-Setzer Midland 50 55:46 1:51:33 11:10
111 5469 Mary Wildner Unionville 52 56:08 1:51:52 11:12
112 5488 Joan Simpson Flint 52 56:22 1:52:21 11:15
113 5523 Matty Sanmartini Montrose 50 53:29 1:53:07 11:19
114 5527 Russell Carson Flint 54 55:41 1:53:13 11:20
115 5561 Trese Haynes Flint 52 57:24 1:53:49 11:23
116 5568 Diane Morris Grand Blanc 50 1:00:56 1:54:02 11:25
117 5572 Patrice Kaufman Flint 50 56:30 1:54:06 11:25
118 5573 Barb Kalisewicz Ann Arbor 50 56:47 1:54:08 11:25
119 5574 Vickie Baker Grand Rapids 50 56:00 1:54:14 11:26
120 5586 Cheryl Keller Davison 54 57:19 1:54:25 11:27
121 5597 Cheryl Woods Whitmore Lake 51 55:19 1:54:46 11:29
122 5601 Val Kump-Dutkowski Flushing 50 56:18 1:54:50 11:29
123 5611 Michele Theisen Port Huron 54 55:32 1:54:59 11:30
124 5612 Kathryn Gurin Lapeer 50 55:55 1:54:59 11:30
125 5638 Mary Jo Voelpel Metamora 53 55:03 1:55:25 11:33
126 5649 Janiece Newberry Linden 54 56:50 1:55:42 11:35
127 5652 Maryann Baxter Oxford 54 53:39 1:55:45 11:35
128 5662 Susan Mccartney Saline 53 56:46 1:55:52 11:36
129 5721 Betty Adams Flushing 51 57:50 1:56:53 11:42
130 5745 Victoria Church Otter Lake 51 1:00:55 1:57:11 11:44
131 5756 Sharon Loichinger Richland 53 57:46 1:57:23 11:45
132 5766 Janet Myers Saranac Lake 52 1:00:05 1:57:43 11:47
133 5784 Liz Schwedler Bay City 53 59:33 1:58:19 11:50
134 5815 Cathy Roeper Durand 52 58:23 1:58:59 11:54
135 5823 Penny P Vickers Flint 53 55:18 1:59:20 11:56
136 5866 Mary Anne Papale Pittsburgh 54 59:44 2:00:14 12:02
137 5885 Norine Haley Clio 53 59:26 2:00:53 12:06
138 5894 Shelley Gilbert Swartz Creek 50 1:00:55 2:01:04 12:07
139 5904 Cheryl Blondin Clio 52 1:00:05 2:01:23 12:09
140 5916 Gretchen Grenell Grand Blanc 50 1:00:34 2:01:43 12:11
141 5922 Leta B Gonsler Grand Blanc 50 1:00:17 2:01:55 12:12
142 5961 Marie Strom Davison 51 58:51 2:03:16 12:20
143 5964 Shelly Bell Ann Arbor 51 1:05:00 2:03:23 12:21
144 6002 Teresa Skaggs Fenton 52 58:44 2:04:19 12:26
145 6011 Patricia J Isaguirre M Flint 53 1:03:23 2:04:42 12:29
146 6016 Barbara Moore Rochester 50 59:55 2:04:58 12:30
147 6017 Karen Kaloydis Flushing 50 1:04:16 2:05:02 12:31
148 6045 Anne Smiley Lansing 53 1:00:04 2:06:01 12:37
149 6046 Judy Schroeder Clio 50 1:01:12 2:06:02 12:37
150 6051 Marie Thompson Clio 54 1:00:04 2:06:05 12:37
151 6060 Ellen Schock North Street 54 1:01:48 2:06:16 12:38
152 6061 Mary Matthews Farmington Hills 52 1:02:19 2:06:22 12:39
153 6067 Shelley Roper Genesee 53 1:02:37 2:06:37 12:40
154 6077 Kristen Le Palm Davison 52 59:18 2:07:11 12:44
155 6083 Kim Yecke Flint 52 1:07:07 2:07:24 12:45
156 6091 Mildred Burch Detroit 52 1:03:46 2:07:40 12:46
157 6108 Jackie S Peek Flint 53 1:02:02 2:08:00 12:48
158 6123 Martha Kemp Fenton 50 1:02:52 2:08:35 12:52
159 6146 Sue Mitchell Davison 50 1:04:44 2:09:40 12:58
160 6157 Jenny E Kilpatrick Flushing 52 1:04:08 2:10:18 13:02
161 6162 Donna Schonveld Schoolcraft 54 1:05:20 2:10:36 13:04
162 6177 Sue J Thayer Flint 53 1:06:47 2:11:27 13:09
163 6182 Susan De Courval Flushing 51 1:08:05 2:11:42 13:11
164 6198 Laurie Tritten Grand Blanc 50 1:07:21 2:12:53 13:18
165 6206 Kristine Church Flint 51 1:06:52 2:13:16 13:20
166 6207 Janette Hart Birch Run 51 1:07:16 2:13:18 13:20
167 6209 Mohana Walambe West Bloomfield 52 1:05:46 2:13:28 13:21
168 6212 Donna Thouin Lake Orion 51 1:05:29 2:13:37 13:22
169 6226 Ann Thibodeau Flint 54 1:07:20 2:14:23 13:27
170 6228 Kathy Bendall Flushing 54 1:05:18 2:14:34 13:28
171 6240 Diane Anderson Fenton 54 1:11:29 2:15:49 13:35
172 6242 Christine Ryan Frankenmuth 54 1:07:14 2:16:05 13:37
173 6244 Mary Withey Fenton 54 1:09:35 2:16:12 13:38
174 6247 Linda Scrivener Swartz Creek 51 1:08:06 2:16:37 13:40
175 6256 Lenke Kratochvil London 54 1:06:30 2:17:15 13:44
176 6261 Anne Turnpaugh Clio 50 1:06:19 2:17:31 13:46
177 6264 Kathy Farber Flint 50 1:04:12 2:17:42 13:47
178 6266 Karen Smith Holt 51 1:10:40 2:17:54 13:48
179 6274 Amy Planck Imlay City 51 1:08:55 2:18:20 13:50
180 6293 Lorraine Boynton Flint 53 1:11:22 2:19:37 13:58
181 6295 Serita Oates Flint 50 1:10:08 2:19:40 13:58
182 6309 Sandy Lawrence Swartz Creek 50 1:08:46 2:20:35 14:04
183 6310 Merri Ann Baker-Radcli Durand 50 1:08:31 2:20:37 14:04
184 6314 Judith Brown Swartz Creek 50 1:16:12 2:20:51 14:06
185 6326 Polly Sheppard Fenton 50 1:07:41 2:21:36 14:10
186 6327 Linda E Smith Mussey 53 1:06:39 2:21:40 14:10
187 6335 Gloria Burns Flint 52 1:07:23 2:21:58 14:12
188 6350 Valery Mcdowell Rochester Hills 50 1:14:47 2:23:44 14:23
189 6354 Leona Willyerd Swartz Creek 54 1:08:08 2:24:14 14:26
190 6355 Beth Brooks Flint 54 1:09:16 2:24:14 14:26
191 6359 Mary Wheelock Flint 53 1:11:39 2:24:40 14:28
192 6369 De Lois Neely Flint 52 1:02:38 2:24:49 14:29
193 6374 Carolyn E Jones Flint 54 1:08:11 2:25:18 14:32
194 6378 Vikki Mitchell Midland 54 1:13:35 2:26:01 14:37
195 6389 Debbie Erwin Clio 52 1:10:08 2:26:46 14:41
196 6402 Sandra Lee Allison Flint 54 1:08:55 2:28:02 14:49
197 6410 Mary Belill Flushing 53 1:13:14 2:28:37 14:52
198 6431 Laura Irvine Flushing 50 1:13:26 2:30:02 15:01
199 6443 Susan Affholter Lansing 51 1:18:55 2:32:35 15:16
200 6450 Shareen Worth Peck 53 1:20:39 2:33:53 15:24
201 6461 Sue Crisp Flushing 54 1:19:31 2:35:01 15:31
202 6465 Beth Mooney Flint 53 1:19:40 2:35:12 15:32
203 6468 Becky Titmus Fenton 53 1:15:42 2:35:26 15:33
204 6482 Pam Lampson Flushing 50 1:18:01 2:36:46 15:41
205 6497 Leslie A. Wizauer Grand Blanc 51 1:16:08 2:38:12 15:50
206 6501 Deborah Chappell Swartz Creek 51 1:19:54 2:38:54 15:54
207 6508 Carol Kettlewell Hemlock 52 1:25:00 2:42:17 16:14
208 6511 Jane Westley Oxford 53 1:20:12 2:42:35 16:16
209 6513 Ronda Bozek-Smith Mason 51 1:22:35 2:42:48 16:17
210 6546 Deborah Schultz Swartz Creek 54 1:23:56 2:54:04 17:25
211 6548 Margo Mead Flint 53 1:23:57 2:54:05 17:25
212 6551 Linda Hemphill Waterford 52 1:24:44 2:55:29 17:33
213 6554 Gloria Arnold Flint 51 1:23:21 2:55:38 17:34
214 6557 Jan Scholl Flushing 50 1:22:52 2:58:08 17:49
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 74 Bob Drapal Commerce 59 14:18 58:56 5:54
2 159 Paul Deladurantaye Riverview 58 30:47 1:02:49 6:17
3 211 Dave R Minier Wyoming 55 32:13 1:04:32 6:28
4 215 Tim Flues Munger 55 31:25 1:04:37 6:28
5 311 Bob Williams Fenton 55 33:26 1:07:00 6:42
6 338 Thomas M Harbaugh Boyne City 55 33:31 1:07:35 6:46
7 361 Michael Mcdowell Swartz Creek 55 33:12 1:07:56 6:48
8 369 Michael Capraro Riverview 55 33:20 1:08:02 6:49
9 431 Victor Barkoski Northville 55 33:59 1:08:49 6:53
10 526 Charles Johnston Grand Blanc 55 33:43 1:09:48 6:59
11 549 Jim Carter Okemos 56 34:17 1:10:11 7:02
12 567 Philip Ouillette Auburn 57 34:38 1:10:33 7:04
13 575 Nelson Williams Saline 55 34:52 1:10:47 7:05
14 580 Marty Povirk Franklin 56 35:18 1:10:51 7:06
15 648 Bill Hart Birch Run 55 34:51 1:11:46 7:11
16 654 Allan Taverner Windsor 59 34:59 1:11:49 7:11
17 656 Thomas Butler Farmington Hills 55 35:29 1:11:50 7:11
18 657 Terry E Heany Syracuse 55 36:14 1:11:50 7:11
19 658 Byron Doty Dewitt 56 35:16 1:11:50 7:11
20 691 Curtis Thompson Flint 55 35:27 1:12:17 7:14
21 695 Larry Wojcik Dearborn Heights 55 35:18 1:12:19 7:14
22 722 Donald M Balkwell Davisburg 57 34:56 1:12:39 7:16
23 738 James Robert Plymouth 56 36:22 1:12:54 7:18
24 759 Henry Osier Attica 55 34:59 1:13:07 7:19
25 763 Ralph Becker Brighton 56 35:53 1:13:09 7:19
26 770 William Guisinger Birmingham 55 35:56 1:13:12 7:20
27 794 Bill Robson Grand Blanc 59 36:32 1:13:25 7:21
28 800 Charles Ross Lansing 55 36:38 1:13:29 7:21
29 811 Harvey Gross Chesaning 57 35:06 1:13:38 7:22
30 823 Harry Plouff Mount Pleasant 56 35:28 1:13:49 7:23
31 825 Robert Knapp Livonia 59 37:37 1:13:51 7:24
32 860 George Magierka Caro 55 37:27 1:14:10 7:25
33 882 Greg Knoff Shelby Twp 58 36:38 1:14:19 7:26
34 912 Bill Fuller Flushing 57 36:03 1:14:43 7:29
35 914 Hayden Smith Albion 56 36:19 1:14:44 7:29
36 972 Jeff Morey Lansing 57 36:06 1:15:25 7:33
37 998 Larry Buckley Bloomfield Hills 56 37:26 1:15:44 7:35
38 1041 James Mancini Milford 56 37:32 1:16:04 7:37
39 1050 Dominic Vella Livonia 58 37:40 1:16:11 7:38
40 1052 David R Carey Swartz Creek 55 37:42 1:16:11 7:38
41 1075 Skip Sherwood Boyne City 55 36:56 1:16:23 7:39
42 1079 Wes Paisley Grosse Ile 56 37:09 1:16:27 7:39
43 1099 Schafer Jim Dimondale 57 38:04 1:16:37 7:40
44 1116 Dewey O Keen Swartz Creek 59 37:25 1:16:42 7:41
45 1167 Robert Climie Clio 57 38:28 1:17:11 7:44
46 1187 Ed Messmer Ann Arbor 55 39:01 1:17:23 7:45
47 1246 Brad Cramer Frankenmuth 55 39:00 1:17:46 7:47
48 1257 Jay Cummings Jackson 56 38:53 1:17:51 7:48
49 1348 Dave Canute Durand 55 38:45 1:18:37 7:52
50 1368 Howard Thomas Royal Oak 56 39:16 1:18:46 7:53
51 1441 Thomas Henson Zeeland 55 39:11 1:19:20 7:56
52 1446 Robert Mcbride Mount Morris 57 38:28 1:19:21 7:57
53 1525 Jack D Hamilton Canton 57 41:00 1:19:55 8:00
54 1532 Larry Mccaskey Holt 55 39:20 1:19:57 8:00
55 1540 Gary Kade Davisburg 55 39:32 1:20:02 8:01
56 1562 Michael Skidmore Flint 56 38:52 1:20:16 8:02
57 1569 Gavin Williams Detroit 58 39:37 1:20:20 8:02
58 1587 William Spurgeon Royaloak 57 40:18 1:20:32 8:04
59 1597 Richard Kendall Freeland 57 38:55 1:20:36 8:04
60 1603 William Garrity Ann Arbor 56 41:08 1:20:40 8:04
61 1604 Ron Butterfield Frankenmuth 56 39:42 1:20:40 8:04
62 1624 Don Bach Lapeer 58 40:35 1:20:48 8:05
63 1648 Paul Van Klaveren Clarkston 55 40:37 1:20:55 8:06
64 1693 David Pichey Flint 58 38:48 1:21:12 8:08
65 1694 Don Krintzline Tiffin 59 39:00 1:21:12 8:08
66 1711 Jim Hess Lake Orion 56 40:15 1:21:19 8:08
67 1786 Gerald Klein Swartz Creek 58 41:24 1:21:56 8:12
68 1794 Dave Pine Northville 55 41:02 1:21:59 8:12
69 1818 John Bjelobrk Troy 56 41:04 1:22:10 8:13
70 1820 Lloyd Hansen Bloomfield Hills 56 41:32 1:22:11 8:14
71 1838 Gary Lake Whitehouse 58 39:17 1:22:20 8:14
72 1845 James Lawson Clarkston 59 40:28 1:22:21 8:15
73 1882 Robert Larson Fowlerville 55 42:58 1:22:41 8:17
74 1886 Larry Morse Linden 58 39:23 1:22:43 8:17
75 1887 Robert Gudas Spring Lake 56 41:17 1:22:43 8:17
76 1894 George Croitori W. Bloomfield 58 41:13 1:22:46 8:17
77 1899 Toby Pitser Clarkston 57 41:29 1:22:47 8:17
78 1915 Dennis Stinson Charlotte 58 41:33 1:22:54 8:18
79 1927 Mark Couzens Auburn Hills 55 40:53 1:22:58 8:18
80 1934 Thomas Pepera Frankenmuth 56 41:19 1:23:00 8:18
81 1938 Steve Wildeboer Kent City 56 41:38 1:23:02 8:19
82 1960 Tom Penn Troy 57 41:40 1:23:12 8:20
83 1963 Craig M Vest Flushing 56 40:15 1:23:14 8:20
84 1987 Carl Thompson Clio 55 42:14 1:23:30 8:21
85 2005 Roger Kilponen Grand Blanc 58 40:16 1:23:37 8:22
86 2028 Michael Curtis Swartz Creek 55 41:24 1:23:48 8:23
87 2039 Carlos Brown Highland 57 41:44 1:23:53 8:24
88 2055 Gale Crenshaw Monroe 57 40:45 1:23:59 8:24
89 2067 Joe Rosenberg Beverly Hills 57 41:49 1:24:05 8:25
90 2183 Robert Harris Saginaw 56 40:10 1:24:53 8:30
91 2196 Lloyd Kernen Holly 55 41:20 1:24:56 8:30
92 2227 James Bastian Stockbridge 58 42:25 1:25:09 8:31
93 2247 Gary K Mundy Gaines 59 39:27 1:25:17 8:32
94 2250 Arlen Bates Lapeer 55 41:57 1:25:19 8:32
95 2297 Gordon Sweet Ann Arbor 58 41:42 1:25:37 8:34
96 2298 Mark Cykowski Rochester Hills 58 41:03 1:25:38 8:34
97 2305 David Hunter Royal Oak 57 42:25 1:25:41 8:35
98 2327 Don Schiemann Birmingham 58 42:34 1:25:50 8:35
99 2369 John Lehman Holly 55 43:08 1:26:03 8:37
100 2378 Brad Behrman Plymouth 58 43:19 1:26:05 8:37
101 2379 Richard Henes Dexter 55 42:29 1:26:05 8:37
102 2444 Don Rice Byron 56 42:51 1:26:28 8:39
103 2477 Mike R Georgia Harrison 59 44:01 1:26:43 8:41
104 2499 Dennis C Frazier Holt 57 41:51 1:26:50 8:41
105 2502 Juan Raffo Shelby Twp. 57 42:36 1:26:50 8:41
106 2538 Ronald Butler Flint 56 40:51 1:27:01 8:43
107 2543 Paul White Fenton 58 44:24 1:27:04 8:43
108 2553 Tom D Ryan Frankenmuth 56 43:57 1:27:06 8:43
109 2558 John Cunningham Rr3 Denfield 57 44:39 1:27:09 8:43
110 2574 James R Baker Clinton 58 42:01 1:27:17 8:44
111 2609 Lance G Dunbar Linden 57 42:46 1:27:27 8:45
112 2612 James Bahnke S. Lyon 56 43:35 1:27:28 8:45
113 2621 Gregory Rankin Bay City 58 42:15 1:27:33 8:46
114 2649 Mike Lehnst Fenron 55 42:49 1:27:45 8:47
115 2653 Darrel La Mar West Bloomfield 59 42:20 1:27:46 8:47
116 2682 John A Brode Saginaw 55 43:56 1:27:59 8:48
117 2683 Pepper Mcneal Mt Pleasant 58 43:53 1:27:59 8:48
118 2685 Harry Garrison Flushing 59 42:24 1:27:59 8:48
119 2690 Raul A Garza Saginaw 55 41:14 1:28:01 8:49
120 2707 John Walton Williamston 57 44:06 1:28:05 8:49
121 2713 Jeffrey A Debandt Troy 57 43:00 1:28:07 8:49
122 2737 Michael Light Auburn Hills 57 44:55 1:28:19 8:50
123 2753 Joseph Pressner Indianapolis 57 43:27 1:28:25 8:51
124 2785 Bill Hunault Okemos 56 42:51 1:28:35 8:52
125 2789 David Brower Grand Blanc 55 44:18 1:28:36 8:52
126 2797 James Anderson Flint 58 42:39 1:28:42 8:53
127 2809 David Mckeague East Lansing 57 45:10 1:28:49 8:53
128 2819 Ronald Doering Portage 59 43:29 1:28:52 8:54
129 2866 Raymond L Peck Flushing 59 42:37 1:29:07 8:55
130 2867 Michael W Bowen Flushing 56 43:50 1:29:07 8:55
131 2894 Gale Crandell Harrison 56 45:22 1:29:24 8:57
132 2895 Clifford Nix Ann Arbor 56 44:59 1:29:24 8:57
133 2908 John Hebert Bloomfield Hills 57 44:53 1:29:28 8:57
134 2937 Lawrence Kaiser Davison 59 44:02 1:29:40 8:58
135 2944 Mahlon S Heatwole Burton 58 44:34 1:29:42 8:59
136 2982 Bo Senical Shelby Twp 57 45:17 1:29:55 9:00
137 2999 Tom V Jackson Lansing 58 44:45 1:30:00 9:00
138 3008 Dennis Hirr Grand Blanc 56 45:46 1:30:03 9:01
139 3025 Jim Dudley Livonia 55 44:57 1:30:16 9:02
140 3028 Kenneth Kunkel Oak Park 57 46:41 1:30:17 9:02
141 3032 Bill Mcadam Leamington 59 45:17 1:30:20 9:02
142 3034 Purna Pai Beverly Hills 56 45:01 1:30:20 9:02
143 3050 Dan Dewey Orion 58 45:23 1:30:28 9:03
144 3052 Fred Smith Flint 56 45:03 1:30:29 9:03
145 3059 Edward Williams Dearborn 57 45:41 1:30:31 9:04
146 3092 John R Radcliffe Durand 58 42:38 1:30:44 9:05
147 3099 Marcantonio Morolla Flint 58 44:47 1:30:45 9:05
148 3108 Jim Mcdowell Rochester Hills 55 43:21 1:30:49 9:05
149 3111 James Collins Auburnhills 57 45:01 1:30:50 9:05
150 3120 William Reich Owosso 56 43:14 1:30:53 9:06
151 3205 Michael Mcneece Farmington Hills 55 45:17 1:31:31 9:10
152 3214 Michael Owens Flint 57 44:07 1:31:33 9:10
153 3219 Greg Purcell Battle Creek 55 45:01 1:31:36 9:10
154 3260 Don Speer Alpena 58 46:11 1:31:54 9:12
155 3294 Chester L Podleski Clio 56 44:54 1:32:07 9:13
156 3301 Jerry Eickholt Jackson 57 45:11 1:32:09 9:13
157 3331 Charles Gill Burton 56 44:34 1:32:20 9:14
158 3343 Fredy Guest Birch Run 58 44:43 1:32:26 9:15
159 3353 Richard Fortune Ann Arbor 57 47:11 1:32:32 9:16
160 3380 Paul Fisher West Bloomfield 57 44:35 1:32:44 9:17
161 3390 Tim Giles Flushing 59 43:50 1:32:47 9:17
162 3393 Morrie Coles Mason 58 47:32 1:32:50 9:17
163 3398 James Warren Lennon 55 44:22 1:32:51 9:18
164 3408 Tim Klinkhamer Birmingham 58 45:41 1:32:56 9:18
165 3410 Kenneth R Nelson Centreville 59 46:30 1:32:57 9:18
166 3434 Miles E Tanner Grand Blanc 57 45:41 1:33:07 9:19
167 3436 Frank G Hoese Sebewaing 57 44:57 1:33:07 9:19
168 3438 David E Bloch Davison 55 45:46 1:33:08 9:19
169 3476 David Herring Okemos 56 45:30 1:33:27 9:21
170 3538 George Hackney Swartz Creek 58 46:55 1:33:50 9:23
171 3568 Rod Sellers Fenton 55 47:06 1:34:01 9:25
172 3583 Ronald Henson Swartz Creek 59 46:33 1:34:05 9:25
173 3595 Eric Jones Flint 58 48:03 1:34:13 9:26
174 3609 Ray Montague Chesaning 56 46:53 1:34:18 9:26
175 3610 Robert C Brown Swartz Creek 59 45:29 1:34:18 9:26
176 3630 Martin Kaul Swartz Creek 55 44:47 1:34:28 9:27
177 3652 Norm Kern Birmingham 57 47:26 1:34:34 9:28
178 3674 Ken L Mclean Gaines 58 44:53 1:34:41 9:29
179 3689 James Berry Port Huron 56 48:05 1:34:47 9:29
180 3712 Daniel Rusecki Dearborn 57 46:26 1:34:54 9:30
181 3748 Edward Strang Davison 57 40:16 1:35:11 9:32
182 3768 Joseph Haslitt Indian River 58 47:37 1:35:18 9:32
183 3778 Joshua Jr Thompson Flint 55 43:13 1:35:20 9:32
184 3786 Wayne Kvasnica Flint 55 46:36 1:35:23 9:33
185 3788 Charles R Ferguson Davison 59 46:18 1:35:24 9:33
186 3841 Rick Helwig Novi 58 44:34 1:35:46 9:35
187 3865 Doug Gordon Rochester Hills 57 48:54 1:35:56 9:36
188 3875 Walter Thomason Pontiac 59 46:20 1:35:59 9:36
189 3896 Czeslaw Kuprianowicz Hamtramck 57 47:21 1:36:11 9:38
190 3902 Lavoie A Maynie Flint 55 47:45 1:36:14 9:38
191 3910 Garrett Mills Flushing 57 44:41 1:36:17 9:38
192 3915 Jerry W Knoodle Davison 57 47:38 1:36:18 9:38
193 3922 Michael M Stevens Linden 55 47:26 1:36:19 9:38
194 3980 Robert Pruneau White Lake 55 47:58 1:36:39 9:40
195 3991 Jerome Kaczynski Auburn 58 47:03 1:36:44 9:41
196 4015 Terry Carley Swartz Creek 57 46:51 1:36:56 9:42
197 4036 Joe L Horne Grand Blanc 56 48:40 1:37:02 9:43
198 4051 Bobby Schreiber New Baltimore 57 48:17 1:37:06 9:43
199 4114 George Smith Jr. Flint 57 48:08 1:37:34 9:46
200 4115 Dwight P Bobo Flushing 59 50:10 1:37:35 9:46
201 4145 Ed Mckibbon Auburn Hills 59 48:27 1:37:45 9:47
202 4194 Thomas Martin Flushing 57 48:30 1:38:11 9:50
203 4212 Jack Langenberg Goodrich 57 49:13 1:38:19 9:50
204 4241 Gary Southern Beverly Hills 56 48:40 1:38:36 9:52
205 4273 Harley G Mikkelson Caro 57 48:38 1:38:49 9:53
206 4282 Doug Lentz Fenton 56 49:02 1:38:52 9:54
207 4299 Norman C Werth Columbiaville 57 48:38 1:39:04 9:55
208 4331 Loren Lower Midland 55 48:46 1:39:15 9:56
209 4343 Glen Green Millington 59 49:10 1:39:19 9:56
210 4369 Michael A Vance Flint 56 49:12 1:39:32 9:58
211 4374 M. David Sutton Sanford 57 48:47 1:39:35 9:58
212 4383 Michael Larson Flint 58 47:27 1:39:38 9:58
213 4419 Ted Peters Northville 57 50:47 1:39:56 10:00
214 4424 Chuck Carpenter Davison 58 46:57 1:40:01 10:01
215 4439 Dennis C Schriner Clio 55 48:00 1:40:09 10:01
216 4446 Anil Walambe West Bloomfield 58 49:08 1:40:12 10:02
217 4498 Leonard Nowak Jr Clio 57 48:47 1:40:39 10:04
218 4514 Skip Uebelhart Flint 55 51:57 1:40:49 10:05
219 4515 Dave Muir Birmingham 58 48:37 1:40:49 10:05
220 4517 Ernie Richmond Indian River 59 49:04 1:40:50 10:05
221 4553 Jon Boucher Clio 58 49:26 1:41:12 10:08
222 4565 James Trembley Grand Blanc 57 49:51 1:41:19 10:08
223 4567 Martin Mcelroy Saginaw 58 49:27 1:41:20 10:08
224 4598 Robert Wingerson Grosse Pointe 55 52:28 1:41:43 10:11
225 4632 Rick Kroeger Flint 55 51:06 1:42:10 10:13
226 4655 Miguel Satut Grosse Pointe Par 55 51:12 1:42:23 10:15
227 4661 Reginald H Coleman Flint 56 50:14 1:42:25 10:15
228 4682 Michael A Niemczyk Swartz Creek 56 51:12 1:42:45 10:17
229 4704 Charles Copeland Flint 58 53:28 1:42:57 10:18
230 4722 Leon Brands Saginaw 59 50:00 1:43:03 10:19
231 4738 Timothy Brown Southfield 55 51:12 1:43:11 10:20
232 4780 Randy Church Davison 57 51:43 1:43:37 10:22
233 4787 Bill G Craig Mount Morris 57 53:37 1:43:40 10:22
234 4835 Kenneth Kryskalla Rochester 56 51:43 1:44:05 10:25
235 4842 Michael Brown East Lansing 56 50:07 1:44:14 10:26
236 4850 Kenneth Forbes Waterford 58 48:56 1:44:18 10:26
237 4853 Jim Hughes East Lansing 55 50:10 1:44:20 10:26
238 4871 Steven Overweg Flushing 57 51:40 1:44:30 10:27
239 4874 Paul Titchenell Wyoming 56 52:03 1:44:32 10:28
240 4885 Richard Dubak Clinton Twp. 58 51:41 1:44:38 10:28
241 4897 Marvin B Pelot Rochester Hills 57 51:37 1:44:43 10:29
242 4898 Thomas R Cameron Rochester Hills 56 51:39 1:44:43 10:29
243 4909 Larry Defouw Kalamazoo 57 51:03 1:44:51 10:30
244 4917 Richard L Roberts Grand Blanc 55 51:36 1:44:55 10:30
245 4934 Mark Harvey Grand Blanc 55 49:32 1:45:04 10:31
246 4945 Bob Johnson Clio 58 50:55 1:45:12 10:32
247 4958 Bruce Katz West Bloomfield 57 52:02 1:45:24 10:33
248 4959 Carl Steinhoff Grand Blanc 56 49:30 1:45:25 10:33
249 4971 Duane Bacon Concord 57 52:02 1:45:31 10:34
250 4979 John Feiertag East Lansing 56 53:23 1:45:36 10:34
251 5014 Earl Turner Southfield 56 52:05 1:46:02 10:37
252 5049 Paul Striowski Toronto 58 52:12 1:46:22 10:39
253 5068 William W Mckenzie National City 55 53:37 1:46:33 10:40
254 5072 Terry L Scrivener Swartz Creek 55 49:02 1:46:36 10:40
255 5097 Gary Roeper Durand 57 52:55 1:46:55 10:42
256 5117 John Hofmann Catasauqua 55 51:50 1:47:10 10:43
257 5177 Harry Gabalis Vassar 57 53:30 1:47:54 10:48
258 5193 Don Knight Flint 58 53:27 1:48:04 10:49
259 5202 Gerald Nyquist Fenton 58 53:12 1:48:09 10:49
260 5209 Fred Rogers Dayton 55 52:10 1:48:16 10:50
261 5214 Terry Mccoll West Branch 55 49:34 1:48:20 10:50
262 5227 Jim Sweeton Ann Arbor 56 53:44 1:48:28 10:51
263 5279 Fremont Halboth Flint 57 54:04 1:48:59 10:54
264 5281 Ronnie C Mcgaw Saginaw 55 51:10 1:48:59 10:54
265 5334 Tim Thomas Grand Blanc 55 52:45 1:49:42 10:59
266 5372 Gregg Rydahl East Lansing 56 53:18 1:50:13 11:02
267 5400 Robert Jurva Royal Oak 59 53:43 1:50:48 11:05
268 5407 Jerry Provorse Flushing 59 52:19 1:50:51 11:06
269 5422 Stephen C Schlott Flint 57 53:40 1:51:04 11:07
270 5453 James Johnson Clio 55 54:06 1:51:40 11:10
271 5477 Gene Kimmel Findlay 58 52:22 1:52:06 11:13
272 5536 Tom Belford Jr Flint 55 56:51 1:53:29 11:21
273 5553 David Nemitz Flint 57 53:15 1:53:43 11:23
274 5554 Tony Ziebron Washington 57 1:01:46 1:53:43 11:23
275 5564 Jerry Anderson Flint 56 53:53 1:53:52 11:24
276 5569 Michael Schulz Grand Blanc 56 56:34 1:54:04 11:25
277 5579 Larry Millikin Almont 57 58:49 1:54:18 11:26
278 5605 Mark Van Raemdonck Flushing 59 51:02 1:54:55 11:30
279 5616 Carnell Smith Flint 58 57:31 1:55:06 11:31
280 5655 Joe Edward Adams Davison 57 53:58 1:55:46 11:35
281 5687 Larry Swinson Detroit 55 55:48 1:56:17 11:38
282 5697 Michael Sobol Fenton 58 58:45 1:56:27 11:39
283 5706 Charles Roy Mancelona 57 57:07 1:56:34 11:40
284 5710 William Short Brighton 55 56:17 1:56:36 11:40
285 5712 David M Albert Swartz Creek 57 53:07 1:56:38 11:40
286 5746 Charles D Beavers Goodrich 57 57:35 1:57:13 11:44
287 5765 Charles A Jackson Flint 55 58:27 1:57:41 11:47
288 5793 Michael Goergen Owosso 57 54:37 1:58:32 11:52
289 5806 Pat Offman Northville 56 51:03 1:58:54 11:54
290 5810 Frank Butz Traverse City 58 56:32 1:58:57 11:54
291 5831 James Goergen Corunna 55 55:35 1:59:29 11:57
292 5834 Patrick Norman Portage 59 57:58 1:59:30 11:57
293 5844 Warren Raese Medina 57 1:01:06 1:59:42 11:59
294 5846 Donald Skunda Durand 58 59:05 1:59:50 11:59
295 5847 Richard Ranville Flint 57 58:41 1:59:50 11:59
296 5869 Doug Perry Swartz Creek 55 1:01:05 2:00:20 12:02
297 5874 Paul Mccollom Flushing 55 1:02:31 2:00:30 12:03
298 5882 Cas S Bialecki Milford 59 57:50 2:00:49 12:05
299 5939 Kenneth D. Arndt Davison 55 1:00:23 2:02:35 12:16
300 5972 Dallas Evans Davison 59 1:00:24 2:03:39 12:22
301 5978 Roger Hummel Metamora 56 1:00:43 2:03:45 12:23
302 6033 Gary J Louks Sandusky 56 1:01:33 2:05:36 12:34
303 6035 Donald Taylor Franklin 59 58:59 2:05:40 12:34
304 6055 Joe Gadzinski Waterford 59 1:04:03 2:06:06 12:37
305 6126 Edgar J Lutz Warren 59 1:02:25 2:08:46 12:53
306 6148 David Rowe Flushing 57 1:00:21 2:09:46 12:59
307 6159 Richard V Winston Flint 55 1:11:14 2:10:31 13:04
308 6166 Ck Venkateswaran Flint 58 1:04:40 2:10:58 13:06
309 6170 Tom Patch Roseville 56 1:03:27 2:11:07 13:07
310 6243 William Hough Jr Flushing 57 1:06:19 2:16:11 13:38
311 6265 Paul Zofchak Clio 57 1:11:43 2:17:50 13:47
312 6275 Douglas White Davison 57 1:07:44 2:18:20 13:50
313 6279 Al R Martus Goodrich 59 1:05:36 2:18:40 13:52
314 6281 Ed Kwik Waterford 55 1:07:06 2:18:56 13:54
315 6313 Walter Kerr Novi 56 1:07:21 2:20:48 14:05
316 6331 Edward Mckervey Clio 58 1:09:03 2:21:48 14:11
317 6363 Brian Barkey Flint 59 1:11:33 2:24:42 14:29
318 6379 Ludin Cills Burton 57 1:13:05 2:26:08 14:37
319 6390 Danny Wineland Swartz Creek 56 1:08:39 2:26:46 14:41
320 6403 Robert Welch Flint 57 1:18:05 2:28:05 14:49
321 6418 William Carnicom Grosse Ile 58 1:10:08 2:28:49 14:53
322 6426 Sam Riddle Flint 57 1:13:08 2:29:35 14:58
323 6494 Danny Clifton Flint 55 1:17:24 2:37:59 15:48
324 6507 Skip Schultz Fenton 59 1:24:00 2:41:36 16:10
325 6522 Phil Shaltz Flint 56 1:14:09 2:44:59 16:30
326 6547 Richard Schultz Swartz Creek 57 1:24:05 2:54:04 17:25
327 6550 Bill Schultz Springhill 58 1:23:54 2:54:08 17:25
328 6560 Ronald W Klocek Otter Lake 58 1:28:25 2:58:38 17:52
329 6562 Kenneth Hebel Auburn Hills 56 1:30:09 3:07:07 18:43
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 277 Terry Mahr Oregon 55 32:25 1:06:20 6:38
2 1114 Grace Harrison Ann Arbor 58 38:22 1:16:42 7:41
3 1662 Alice Heinrich Waterloo 55 39:41 1:21:00 8:06
4 2284 Laura L Schultz East Lansing 56 41:43 1:25:33 8:34
5 2539 Cecilia M Brzys South Lyon 55 43:20 1:27:03 8:43
6 2728 Cindy Goodhue Milford 58 44:29 1:28:16 8:50
7 2829 Georgia Lewis Royal Oak 56 45:03 1:28:56 8:54
8 2831 Gomom Gough Gastonia 59 43:34 1:28:56 8:54
9 2993 Terry Lange Corunna 55 46:25 1:29:59 9:00
10 3009 Sandy M Hoppe Saginaw 56 43:55 1:30:04 9:01
11 3259 Nina Bovio Ann Arbor 58 44:33 1:31:54 9:12
12 3363 Chris Fuerth Woodslee 57 46:54 1:32:35 9:16
13 3446 Maria Croumlich Rochester Hills 57 46:19 1:33:12 9:20
14 3487 Noreen Camilleri Redford 55 46:05 1:33:32 9:22
15 3552 Susan Marie Huggler Grand Blanc 56 45:20 1:33:54 9:24
16 3611 Nancy Best Holland 57 47:05 1:34:19 9:26
17 3633 Margie Nemerovski Ann Arbor 55 46:22 1:34:28 9:27
18 3751 Lucille A Gates Capac 56 46:50 1:35:12 9:32
19 3757 Kathy Poore Clinton Twp 55 47:30 1:35:14 9:32
20 3835 Jacqulyn Sublett Flushing 55 47:46 1:35:43 9:35
21 3846 Naomi Shepherd Ann Arbor 55 48:28 1:35:46 9:35
22 3863 Melodie Maxfield Oxford 55 46:46 1:35:55 9:36
23 3879 Christine Azbell Clarkston 55 46:00 1:36:03 9:37
24 3883 Kathy Neal Kalamazoo 59 48:56 1:36:06 9:37
25 3898 Roxann Lynn Midland 56 46:50 1:36:12 9:38
26 3958 Shirley Torrance Saline 58 47:00 1:36:35 9:40
27 4192 Kathleen Foley Montrose 57 48:35 1:38:10 9:49
28 4248 Kathleen A Morse Linden 58 49:31 1:38:38 9:52
29 4345 Claudia R Upleger Imlay City 58 49:37 1:39:20 9:56
30 4445 Joan Ludtke White Cloud 56 49:50 1:40:11 10:02
31 4497 Dorothy French Flushing 59 49:26 1:40:39 10:04
32 4551 Kathy Johnson Lansing 57 50:53 1:41:11 10:08
33 4557 Judy Nelson Centreville 58 51:00 1:41:14 10:08
34 4595 Kathleen Taverner Windsor 57 50:02 1:41:39 10:10
35 4681 Christine C. Redmond Southfield 56 50:38 1:42:45 10:17
36 5050 Judy A Pannick Swartz Creek 58 52:02 1:46:22 10:39
37 5090 Merry Joseph Plymouth 56 47:07 1:46:49 10:41
38 5132 Charlotte Lackie Etobicoke 57 52:48 1:47:22 10:45
39 5149 Louise Zachmann Brighton 59 53:23 1:47:34 10:46
40 5180 Rose Mary Medvezky Lakeport 59 52:37 1:47:55 10:48
41 5351 Kim Coville Rockford 55 55:45 1:49:55 11:00
42 5420 Rose M Schlott Flint 55 53:40 1:51:02 11:07
43 5475 Judy Horning Davison 56 55:40 1:52:03 11:13
44 5489 Cheryl Sibilsky Dewitt 56 54:43 1:52:27 11:15
45 5506 Nancy Boyer Flushing 58 54:16 1:52:48 11:17
46 5515 Mickie L Beebe Saginaw 55 1:23:38 1:52:59 11:18
47 5518 Nancy D Chargo Lennon 59 54:41 1:53:04 11:19
48 5566 Martha L. Austin Swartz Creek 58 55:24 1:53:57 11:24
49 5575 Mary Spleet Clio 57 55:26 1:54:16 11:26
50 5603 Paula Steinhoff Grand Blanc 55 56:16 1:54:51 11:30
51 5628 Diane Strang Davison 55 57:09 1:55:16 11:32
52 5642 Phyllis J Anders Swartz Creek 56 56:49 1:55:32 11:34
53 5643 Ann Crumby Flint 55 53:16 1:55:33 11:34
54 5743 Loretta Ebert Ballston Lake 57 56:28 1:57:10 11:43
55 5779 Susan Szurpicki Clarkston 55 59:47 1:58:03 11:49
56 5780 Ann Stolz Davison 56 57:23 1:58:05 11:49
57 5781 Judith Johnston Lapeer 55 54:59 1:58:05 11:49
58 5796 Barbara Seitz Rochester Hills 55 57:59 1:58:41 11:53
59 5812 Judith Henson Zeeland 56 57:00 1:58:57 11:54
60 5826 Laclaire Bouknight Okemos 56 57:55 1:59:22 11:57
61 5845 Ramona J Ranville Flint 56 59:05 1:59:50 11:59
62 5849 Velma Williams Flint 56 59:18 1:59:54 12:00
63 5884 Shirin Manzari Flint 56 1:00:58 2:00:52 12:06
64 5905 Lynda Johnson Clio 55 1:00:06 2:01:23 12:09
65 5953 Marnie Kerley Williamston 58 59:28 2:03:02 12:19
66 5956 Kathleen Gina Ann Arbor 55 1:02:06 2:03:10 12:19
67 6001 Marilyn Horvat Komoka 57 1:00:14 2:04:17 12:26
68 6023 Dorothy Morse Lapeer 57 1:00:47 2:05:20 12:32
69 6059 May Mong Grand Blanc 55 1:02:54 2:06:12 12:38
70 6068 Glenda Myott Flint 59 1:01:18 2:06:50 12:41
71 6081 Jacqueline Elam Flint 55 1:01:19 2:07:19 12:44
72 6088 Norma Smith Marlette 56 58:17 2:07:34 12:46
73 6102 Adele Sowinski Ann Arbor 58 59:44 2:07:49 12:47
74 6110 Monica Wood Swartz Creek 59 1:04:11 2:08:12 12:50
75 6129 Nancy A Wonch Lansing 55 1:02:55 2:08:55 12:54
76 6133 Sherrill Martin Fenton 56 1:07:33 2:09:06 12:55
77 6141 Peggy Soth Swartz Creek 59 1:08:30 2:09:30 12:57
78 6142 Judith Hubbard Burton 55 1:03:36 2:09:30 12:57
79 6152 Gail Weeks Davison 57 1:01:08 2:09:52 13:00
80 6181 Betty Thorson Flushing 58 1:03:12 2:11:38 13:10
81 6184 Kathleen Chapman Flint 55 1:02:39 2:11:45 13:11
82 6188 Patricia A Smith Fenton 55 1:03:58 2:12:11 13:14
83 6233 Sharon Brooks Chelsea 59 1:07:51 2:15:02 13:31
84 6235 Carmen Glowney Grandblanc 55 1:09:29 2:15:11 13:32
85 6236 Loretta Ellwood Davison 58 1:07:37 2:15:42 13:35
86 6238 Glenda Youmans Holly 55 1:06:28 2:15:45 13:35
87 6285 Sherry Boucher Clio 57 1:09:03 2:19:10 13:55
88 6286 Claire Mckervey Clio 59 1:09:03 2:19:14 13:56
89 6304 Stella Korbakis Battle Creek 58 1:11:44 2:20:17 14:02
90 6306 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc 59 1:06:46 2:20:19 14:02
91 6312 Delores Wilson Swartz Creek 59 1:08:45 2:20:38 14:04
92 6321 Kendra Metcalf Columbiaville 58 1:09:29 2:21:25 14:09
93 6328 Barbara Cheney Flint 57 1:09:36 2:21:41 14:11
94 6329 Roxann Banks Otisville 55 1:09:41 2:21:43 14:11
95 6370 Sue Coles Mason 57 1:08:19 2:25:00 14:30
96 6401 Terri Labadie Milford 55 1:08:46 2:27:55 14:48
97 6409 Beverly Schlee Grand Blanc 57 1:15:22 2:28:26 14:51
98 6421 Graciela B Harris Flushing 55 1:15:24 2:29:17 14:56
99 6436 Vera Ferrell Flint 56 1:13:42 2:30:31 15:04
100 6439 Jacki Pritchard Flint 57 1:16:35 2:31:34 15:10
101 6442 Laurie Doering Portage 59 1:14:48 2:32:04 15:13
102 6453 Cherri L Anthony Flint 57 1:16:12 2:34:04 15:25
103 6454 Shirley Sillman Flint 56 1:13:59 2:34:09 15:25
104 6471 Elizabeth De Meester Eaton Rapids 55 1:18:51 2:35:35 15:34
105 6483 Sandra Morgan Linden 57 1:18:02 2:36:47 15:41
106 6491 Kaye Balyeat Flint 58 1:21:03 2:37:34 15:46
107 6492 Michele Allard Fort Worth 56 1:21:03 2:37:34 15:46
108 6496 Janice Augsbury Flint 57 1:16:36 2:38:09 15:49
109 6500 Janice K Rockwood Flushing 59 1:20:49 2:38:49 15:53
110 6502 Mary Rice Byron 55 1:17:18 2:39:13 15:56
111 6541 Noreen Ulaszek Grand Blanc 55 1:25:01 2:53:47 17:23
112 6549 Pat Vanparis Flint 55 1:23:56 2:54:08 17:25
113 6561 Sandy Gabert Rochester Hills 56 1:30:09 3:07:07 18:43
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 200 James Carlton White Lake 61 31:46 1:04:11 6:26
2 255 Gerard Malaczynski Bloomfield Hills 62 32:51 1:05:47 6:35
3 463 John W Farah Ann Arbor 61 34:52 1:09:08 6:55
4 703 James Webb Clio 62 35:25 1:12:24 7:15
5 872 Dale A Monteith Dearborn Heights 60 36:30 1:14:16 7:26
6 919 Fred Crew Belle River 60 36:01 1:14:46 7:29
7 939 Timothy Morrow Spring Lake 60 37:39 1:15:00 7:30
8 952 Jack Potter Michigan City 62 37:14 1:15:11 7:32
9 994 David C Dvorak Ada 60 37:27 1:15:42 7:35
10 1068 Tom Wascha Burton 61 37:34 1:16:20 7:38
11 1156 John Lynn Midland 60 38:07 1:17:05 7:43
12 1242 John Fallot Hillman 61 38:59 1:17:44 7:47
13 1290 Walter Storrs Troy 60 39:36 1:18:08 7:49
14 1301 Norman Hart Davison 62 38:17 1:18:13 7:50
15 1351 Richard Wallen Flushing 64 36:45 1:18:37 7:52
16 1396 Bill Snyder Grosse Pointe 60 39:49 1:19:00 7:54
17 1469 James Schroeder Clarkston 60 39:04 1:19:29 7:57
18 1628 David Scarlin Detroit 62 40:15 1:20:49 8:05
19 1681 Robert Chura Shelby Twp 63 40:05 1:21:07 8:07
20 1684 Bill J Keller Lansing 63 39:11 1:21:08 8:07
21 1707 George A Skene Metamora 63 39:27 1:21:17 8:08
22 1768 Allie B Mcghee Detroit 63 41:31 1:21:46 8:11
23 1939 Bernie Burgette Fort Wayne 61 40:35 1:23:03 8:19
24 1942 Curtis Wells Lewiston 61 41:35 1:23:05 8:19
25 1949 James Germaine Davison 60 41:26 1:23:08 8:19
26 2061 Donald Litzsey Grand Rapids 61 41:34 1:24:03 8:25
27 2066 Conrad Mick Scharrer Clio 60 40:51 1:24:05 8:25
28 2133 Richard Cassidy Detroit 62 43:00 1:24:33 8:28
29 2142 Richard James Toledo 62 41:44 1:24:36 8:28
30 2195 Stephen J Powers Jamestown 62 42:22 1:24:56 8:30
31 2205 Lawrence Arbanas Dewitt 61 43:28 1:24:59 8:30
32 2368 Peter M Smith Belleville 60 43:06 1:26:02 8:37
33 2411 Jim Kruse Port Huron 60 43:36 1:26:16 8:38
34 2635 Frank Hagelshaw East Jordan 64 44:48 1:27:39 8:46
35 2641 Bill Peters Mt. Pleasant 60 43:53 1:27:43 8:47
36 2816 Bill Hill Pinckney 61 44:34 1:28:51 8:54
37 2832 Raymond George Cottonwood 60 44:10 1:28:56 8:54
38 2885 Richard Jones Dearborn Heights 61 46:06 1:29:19 8:56
39 2959 Gerald Spiewak St. Clair Shores 62 44:13 1:29:44 8:59
40 2962 William Dignan Swartz Creek 61 46:17 1:29:45 8:59
41 3019 Dennis Davis Gaines 61 44:58 1:30:11 9:02
42 3128 James F Hobson Swartz Creek 60 45:25 1:30:56 9:06
43 3151 Ron Jeffrey Windsor 62 44:41 1:31:06 9:07
44 3213 John Johnson Alanson 60 45:36 1:31:33 9:10
45 3239 Tom Selby Kingston 60 45:43 1:31:44 9:11
46 3252 Harold Stevenson St Louis 62 44:29 1:31:51 9:12
47 3254 Bob Bartolo Columbia 63 46:03 1:31:53 9:12
48 3264 Ron Landen Navarre 60 45:01 1:31:54 9:12
49 3280 Gaylord Smith Jackson 60 45:22 1:32:00 9:12
50 3352 Rudolph Miculka Swartz Creek 64 45:22 1:32:32 9:16
51 3381 Marvin O Maher Clio 62 44:30 1:32:44 9:17
52 3402 Jerry Dickenson Flint 63 45:56 1:32:53 9:18
53 3431 Rafael Garcia West Bloomfield 63 45:48 1:33:06 9:19
54 3442 Laurence E Macdonald Flint 63 47:54 1:33:10 9:19
55 3444 William Gosline Toledo 60 46:30 1:33:11 9:20
56 3479 Chuck Arndt Livonia 61 46:04 1:33:30 9:21
57 3534 Thomas Walker Rochester Hills 63 45:49 1:33:48 9:23
58 3645 Tom Killop Macomb 64 46:17 1:34:30 9:27
59 3659 Michael Eager Owosso 60 48:55 1:34:35 9:28
60 3666 John Kidd S Rockwood 62 46:50 1:34:39 9:28
61 3709 Bill C Kehoe Grand Blanc 61 48:38 1:34:52 9:30
62 3713 Jerry Carter North Branch 63 48:37 1:34:55 9:30
63 3733 Edward Pomfret Bloomfield Hills 63 49:06 1:35:04 9:31
64 3761 Armin Tata Flushing 62 47:08 1:35:16 9:32
65 3772 George Thomas Ortonville 62 47:09 1:35:19 9:32
66 3848 Jim Hull Kansas 62 48:29 1:35:47 9:35
67 3914 Tony Tusinski Bay City 60 48:50 1:36:17 9:38
68 3930 Ray Fielder Burton 63 47:58 1:36:25 9:39
69 3943 William Kalmar Lake Orion 61 45:02 1:36:29 9:39
70 3982 Jerry Riley Highland 63 47:23 1:36:40 9:40
71 4005 Bill Anderson Westland 60 45:42 1:36:53 9:42
72 4020 Leroy Sanborn Lexington 62 47:25 1:36:57 9:42
73 4043 Larry O Kemp Flint 62 48:21 1:37:04 9:43
74 4053 Gale Carpenter Holly 60 47:41 1:37:07 9:43
75 4083 Richard Weston Birch Run 63 48:11 1:37:22 9:45
76 4117 Spiro Karras Canton 62 48:10 1:37:35 9:46
77 4157 Wayne Patterson Attica 62 49:51 1:37:51 9:48
78 4193 Larry Miller Union 62 47:42 1:38:11 9:50
79 4230 Art Kussner Oxford 60 51:17 1:38:29 9:51
80 4263 Edward G Morgan Livonia 64 50:47 1:38:45 9:53
81 4421 Charles Verga Birchville 63 48:16 1:39:57 10:00
82 4440 Michael Spleet Clio 61 50:16 1:40:09 10:01
83 4468 Al Cheng Dexter 60 1:40:25 10:03
84 4475 Phil Lyons Burton 61 49:49 1:40:26 10:03
85 4554 John F Birmingham Lake Orion 64 50:17 1:41:13 10:08
86 4556 Gene Cole Flushing 64 50:33 1:41:13 10:08
87 4573 Denis A Cyr Metamora 63 48:50 1:41:23 10:09
88 4580 Bill Reising Flint 62 50:00 1:41:31 10:10
89 4612 John Nickel Saginaw 63 49:25 1:41:52 10:12
90 4625 Walter Wood Swartz Creek 61 50:09 1:42:04 10:13
91 4677 Gary E Nickel Flushing 60 48:55 1:42:40 10:16
92 4749 Vernon Hoffner Farmington Hills 62 50:10 1:43:17 10:20
93 4767 Robert F Spaly Ann Arbor 61 49:35 1:43:30 10:21
94 4789 Charles G Butterfield Flushing 64 47:04 1:43:41 10:23
95 4812 Gary Babcock Davison 60 51:48 1:43:52 10:24
96 4817 Bill Hansen Rochester Hills 64 53:59 1:43:54 10:24
97 4819 David Thrasher Flint 60 51:47 1:43:55 10:24
98 4847 George Dunn Lake Isabella 64 52:05 1:44:16 10:26
99 4876 Dennis Rose Fenton 60 48:59 1:44:33 10:28
100 4907 Brian Kerman Clarkston 63 50:33 1:44:50 10:29
101 4916 Jim Erlandson Rochester 60 50:44 1:44:53 10:30
102 4954 Lanny L Dunahoo Davison 63 49:59 1:45:19 10:32
103 4988 John Coleman Clinton Township 63 52:42 1:45:44 10:35
104 5000 Albert H Chargo Lennon 63 52:51 1:45:56 10:36
105 5001 James E Hornak Mount Pleasant 61 51:41 1:45:57 10:36
106 5118 Patrick Roche Troy 64 51:50 1:47:10 10:43
107 5120 Mark Barkey Detroit 60 55:11 1:47:13 10:44
108 5131 John Hart Grand Blanc 60 51:43 1:47:22 10:45
109 5195 Jimmie Watson Grand Blanc 63 54:13 1:48:06 10:49
110 5196 Robert Sutton Fenton 62 53:09 1:48:06 10:49
111 5290 Robert Sproule Davison 63 54:54 1:49:05 10:55
112 5315 Ray Knott Center Line 60 40:31 1:49:22 10:57
113 5322 Robert Ordway Flushing 61 56:22 1:49:29 10:57
114 5326 Robert Millikin Lupton 63 53:35 1:49:31 10:58
115 5365 John Frisch Mount Pleasant 64 54:34 1:50:08 11:01
116 5368 David Horner Okemos 64 55:59 1:50:09 11:01
117 5375 Leon Holwey Macomb 61 52:59 1:50:17 11:02
118 5428 David Cook Toronto 61 56:55 1:51:17 11:08
119 5433 Rich Parr Mount Pleasant 61 53:55 1:51:24 11:09
120 5459 Robert D Mcdaniel Davison 62 56:35 1:51:44 11:11
121 5492 Donald N Hodges Flushing 60 55:26 1:52:29 11:15
122 5502 Bernard Alper West Bloomfield 61 53:33 1:52:43 11:17
123 5520 Charles G Veenhuis Grand Blanc 63 54:42 1:53:05 11:19
124 5589 Ronald L Williams Royal Oak 60 54:03 1:54:29 11:27
125 5634 Terry Kephart Grand Blanc 60 54:44 1:55:18 11:32
126 5654 Michael Howay Flint 60 55:12 1:55:45 11:35
127 5752 Tom Donaldson Davison 60 54:58 1:57:18 11:44
128 5785 Marshall Sanders Flushing 63 59:35 1:58:20 11:50
129 5828 Larry F Brundage Holly 61 57:14 1:59:25 11:57
130 5855 James L Orr Flushing 63 59:15 1:59:59 12:00
131 5859 Archie Pollard Detroit 62 1:00:24 2:00:02 12:01
132 5895 Sal Vela Newport 61 59:34 2:01:05 12:07
133 5913 Jeff Davis Davison 62 59:16 2:01:37 12:10
134 5934 Morris Berriman Swartz Creek 62 58:50 2:02:24 12:15
135 5943 Larry Ostroski Garden City 60 1:00:31 2:02:43 12:17
136 5957 Stanley Goff Linden 61 57:40 2:03:10 12:19
137 5968 Thomas Lipinski Flushing 62 1:00:22 2:03:25 12:21
138 6030 Samuel W Nelson Flint 60 1:00:33 2:05:32 12:34
139 6042 Alfred Glenn Flint 60 1:00:38 2:05:53 12:36
140 6071 Richard E Myott Flint 61 1:01:06 2:06:51 12:42
141 6076 Colin Broadworth Parma 60 1:01:37 2:07:01 12:43
142 6079 Maurice Sanders Novi 62 1:02:12 2:07:13 12:44
143 6138 Bob Berner Saginaw 62 1:05:30 2:09:26 12:57
144 6150 Gerald House Swartz Creek 64 1:03:20 2:09:51 13:00
145 6230 Jerome Astemborski Flushing 61 1:06:22 2:15:00 13:30
146 6257 William Bryant Grand Blanc 63 1:09:16 2:17:21 13:45
147 6269 Mitch Mitchell Midland 62 1:04:16 2:18:09 13:49
148 6294 Dennis Johnstone Royal Oak 61 1:11:38 2:19:37 13:58
149 6296 Paul Kish Linden 63 1:06:02 2:19:46 13:59
150 6298 Doug Fisher Flushing 61 1:04:42 2:19:48 13:59
151 6344 Larry Stecco Flushing 63 1:12:48 2:23:03 14:19
152 6404 Jerry Foor Fenton 62 1:16:27 2:28:06 14:49
153 6424 Rafael Arceo Davison 64 1:13:03 2:29:31 14:58
154 6446 Del Green Fenton 63 1:14:05 2:33:16 15:20
155 6458 Marvin Nunn Flint 61 1:20:21 2:34:22 15:27
156 6476 John Christensen Clarkston 63 1:13:57 2:35:40 15:34
157 6489 James Musson Clio 63 1:19:31 2:37:14 15:44
158 6523 Grover C Stephens Flint 61 1:11:13 2:45:37 16:34
159 6524 David I Megdell Davison 61 1:27:12 2:45:54 16:36
160 6539 Gordon Larsen Ann Arbor 63 1:25:45 2:52:50 17:17
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 2458 Karen J Bell Otisville 62 42:19 1:26:34 8:40
2 2714 Carole Dieck Waterford 61 43:12 1:28:08 8:49
3 3061 Janet Wallen Flushing 63 44:29 1:30:32 9:04
4 3885 Mary Ann Isaacson Flint 64 47:06 1:36:07 9:37
5 3926 Francine Bangs Portage 64 47:12 1:36:21 9:39
6 4163 Mary Roche Troy 63 49:55 1:37:55 9:48
7 4199 Chuck Cusick Bay City 64 48:12 1:38:13 9:50
8 4249 Marilyn Brown Davison 61 48:44 1:38:38 9:52
9 4399 Joann Wascha Burton 60 50:05 1:39:48 9:59
10 4519 Darlene Elder Lake Orion 60 49:15 1:40:52 10:06
11 4609 Linda L Nelson Ortonville 62 49:57 1:41:50 10:11
12 4889 Barb Miller Union 61 52:28 1:44:38 10:28
13 4983 Patricia Luce Swartz Creek 60 51:55 1:45:40 10:34
14 5102 Cora Hill Southfield 61 53:52 1:46:59 10:42
15 5175 Barbara Bryant Grand Blanc 60 53:53 1:47:50 10:47
16 5312 Betty K Lathrop Jackson 60 55:50 1:49:21 10:57
17 5364 Mary Demattia Novi 63 55:37 1:50:08 11:01
18 5366 Shirley A Larsen Grand Blanc 61 55:36 1:50:08 11:01
19 5425 Addie Dicaire Grand Blanc 61 54:48 1:51:08 11:07
20 5434 Jackie Phillips Columbus 60 52:45 1:51:25 11:09
21 5435 Mary Lake Farragut 61 54:50 1:51:25 11:09
22 5479 Mary J Shelley Flushing 61 54:25 1:52:08 11:13
23 5626 Marilynn Briggs Lansing 61 56:39 1:55:15 11:32
24 5671 Deanna Beyer Ann Arbor 60 55:45 1:56:00 11:36
25 5672 Kathy Lyons Burton 62 55:55 1:56:00 11:36
26 5737 Judy Barkey Detroit 60 58:48 1:57:08 11:43
27 5888 Georgiann Tunningley Gaines 62 58:09 2:00:56 12:06
28 5907 Judith Gekeler Morley 63 59:19 2:01:24 12:09
29 5993 Sallie Mccoy Flint 63 58:55 2:04:08 12:25
30 6027 Bette Jackson Grosse Pointe 62 1:01:02 2:05:25 12:33
31 6056 Roberta Antworth Ann Arbor 61 58:48 2:06:07 12:37
32 6113 Romaine F Graves Saint Helen 62 1:04:12 2:08:16 12:50
33 6161 Anne Reneau Roseville 63 1:01:37 2:10:33 13:04
34 6174 Karen Scanlon Brighton 62 1:01:04 2:11:15 13:08
35 6186 Ginger Petty East Lansing 61 1:06:37 2:12:06 13:13
36 6196 Rita J Taylor Swartz Creek 64 1:05:50 2:12:37 13:16
37 6202 Sharon Wilson Bay City 60 1:05:08 2:12:59 13:18
38 6239 Barbara L Urbanik Flushing 63 1:04:23 2:15:49 13:35
39 6250 Karen Curtiss Flint 60 1:09:08 2:16:57 13:42
40 6299 Judy Kaminski West Bloomfield 64 1:10:48 2:19:48 13:59
41 6315 Barbara Piechowski Flint 61 1:07:23 2:20:56 14:06
42 6320 Judy De Caire Clio 61 1:10:52 2:21:24 14:09
43 6322 Rita Collie Swartz Creek 64 1:09:29 2:21:25 14:09
44 6342 Gay Foor Fenton 62 1:08:04 2:22:39 14:16
45 6360 Lauranne Oneil-Gallagh Flint 60 1:11:38 2:24:40 14:28
46 6393 Roberta Sweetman Fenton 62 1:15:13 2:26:55 14:42
47 6394 Cathy Epperson Flushing 61 1:15:13 2:26:56 14:42
48 6423 Mary Cole Flushing 60 1:15:27 2:29:25 14:57
49 6469 Joanne Evans Fenton 63 1:15:42 2:35:26 15:33
50 6479 Jean Proctor Flint 64 1:12:29 2:35:56 15:36
51 6495 Wanda Merrell Flushing 60 1:19:10 2:38:09 15:49
52 6516 Rogia J Roberts Flint 62 1:21:34 2:43:56 16:24
53 6517 Mabel Mcgowan-Bell Flushing 62 1:21:36 2:43:57 16:24
54 6530 Judy Perry Flushing 62 1:23:53 2:51:21 17:09
55 6572 Nancy Bourdeau Fenton 61 1:32:00 3:21:11 20:08
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 556 Jim Fitch Sr New Haven 65 34:50 1:10:13 7:02
2 672 Fay Bradley Huntsville 66 35:50 1:12:05 7:13
3 980 Leland Burch Clio 66 37:18 1:15:31 7:34
4 1042 George L Gawthrop Flushing 65 37:17 1:16:05 7:37
5 1081 James Matherley Burton 68 38:22 1:16:28 7:39
6 1102 David Lee Grosse Ile 67 38:18 1:16:38 7:40
7 1534 Stan Curtiss Mt. Pleasant 68 39:39 1:20:00 8:00
8 1639 Tom James Cadillac 65 40:01 1:20:52 8:06
9 1984 Richard L Litzler Bloomfield Hills 65 42:33 1:23:28 8:21
10 2021 David M Peelle Ann Arbor 66 41:30 1:23:44 8:23
11 2363 Tom Rushford Bay City 65 42:56 1:26:00 8:36
12 2514 David Armentrout Midland 65 42:50 1:26:54 8:42
13 2630 Jim Karner Rochester Hills 66 43:02 1:27:38 8:46
14 2804 Bob Volenski Madison Heights 65 43:49 1:28:45 8:53
15 2970 Norbert P Maresh Lapeer 68 44:45 1:29:48 8:59
16 2977 Kenneth Isherwood Harper Woods 69 43:58 1:29:51 9:00
17 3235 Harry Schwochert Macomb 65 45:32 1:31:42 9:11
18 3452 Robrt Scholl Grand Blanc 65 46:37 1:33:16 9:20
19 3464 John Abbott Midland 65 45:47 1:33:20 9:20
20 3635 Ed Torrance Saline 67 45:16 1:34:28 9:27
21 3684 David Marckini West Olive 68 46:11 1:34:44 9:29
22 3706 Marvin Stevenson Rochester Hills 69 48:26 1:34:52 9:30
23 3732 Jerry Knickerbocker Davison 65 45:01 1:35:04 9:31
24 3947 John Dekievit Dover Centre 67 46:59 1:36:31 9:40
25 3968 William Taugner Junction City 65 48:18 1:36:38 9:40
26 4149 Robert T Taylor Grosse Ile 67 48:07 1:37:47 9:47
27 4292 Robert J Scharich Otisville 66 47:12 1:38:57 9:54
28 4627 Samuel L Younce Davison 65 50:57 1:42:05 10:13
29 4667 William Munger Swartz Creek 68 50:57 1:42:31 10:16
30 4970 Stanley J Mersino Kingston 69 52:57 1:45:31 10:34
31 5189 Jerry Loviska Fenton 68 53:19 1:48:01 10:49
32 5234 Kenneth R Larke Davison 65 53:02 1:48:31 10:52
33 5308 Daniel Walter Grand Blanc 69 52:32 1:49:19 10:56
34 5343 Hong Cook Grosse Pointe 65 57:47 1:49:47 10:59
35 5451 Louis A Wright Dayton 68 55:13 1:51:39 11:10
36 5493 Donald Hartz Flint 69 51:33 1:52:29 11:15
37 5503 Robert Woolley Lapeer 66 54:51 1:52:43 11:17
38 5669 Tom Halsted Bloomfield Hills 67 57:32 1:55:58 11:36
39 5694 John J Wieloch Flint 66 57:31 1:56:24 11:39
40 5854 Norman J Killop Jr Utica 66 55:15 1:59:58 12:00
41 5954 Patrick Powers Southfield 65 59:30 2:03:03 12:19
42 5976 Tom Phipps Davison 65 1:01:38 2:03:42 12:23
43 6003 Shanti Shantaram Grand Blanc 65 1:00:27 2:04:20 12:26
44 6493 Roy A Wisenbaugh Columbiaville 65 1:14:52 2:37:42 15:47
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 3441 Cathy Detman Flint 65 45:22 1:33:10 9:19
2 4381 Merion Knight Detroit 67 49:00 1:39:38 9:58
3 4905 Mary Kondrat Washington 65 51:42 1:44:49 10:29
4 5474 Chris Swanson Macomb 69 52:57 1:51:59 11:12
5 5525 Nanette Brasier Clio 67 54:32 1:53:09 11:19
6 5714 Catherine Armstrong Harrow 65 56:13 1:56:40 11:40
7 5729 Shirley Kussner Oxford 66 58:59 1:57:05 11:43
8 6093 Eleanor Howard Eastpointe 65 1:01:15 2:07:44 12:47
9 6208 Madonna Aubrey Flushing, 65 1:04:04 2:13:20 13:20
10 6339 Loretta Findley Flint 65 1:08:33 2:22:02 14:13
11 6361 Glenadine Culver Clio 69 1:11:35 2:24:40 14:28
12 6367 Irena Burns Flint 66 1:10:45 2:24:43 14:29
13 6420 Darlene A Mckone Grand Blanc 66 1:15:16 2:29:08 14:55
14 6428 Esther Slatton Flint 69 1:15:02 2:29:43 14:59
15 6514 Loretta Plamondon Clio 65 1:23:52 2:43:03 16:19
16 6564 Joanne Woods Flint 65 1:34:23 3:10:13 19:02
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 1462 Bob Daly Fenton 72 39:45 1:19:27 7:57
2 2208 Herman Graham Jr Flint 73 41:10 1:25:01 8:31
3 2217 Bobby Crim Grand Ledge 72 41:52 1:25:04 8:31
4 3226 Darrell Mckee Harrison Twp 70 44:44 1:31:39 9:10
5 4112 Glen A Larsen Grand Blanc 72 47:40 1:37:34 9:46
6 4303 Mike Anderson Flushing 72 48:57 1:39:05 9:55
7 4675 Fred Crew Burton 72 52:06 1:42:39 10:16
8 4698 Bob Ranta South Lyon 72 50:46 1:42:52 10:18
9 5153 Earl Hanson Flint 71 53:35 1:47:38 10:46
10 5179 Douglas Greene Flushing 72 53:33 1:47:55 10:48
11 5181 Roger Cole Clio 71 57:42 1:47:57 10:48
12 5183 Harold L Jones Davison 72 52:32 1:47:58 10:48
13 5583 Wally Mclaughlin Flushing 71 53:04 1:54:23 11:27
14 5820 George Schoebe Windsor 71 57:38 1:59:12 11:56
15 5890 James Stanmore Sr Hopkins 73 1:00:13 2:01:02 12:07
16 6019 James Vanderpool Flushing 70 1:01:52 2:05:06 12:31
17 6043 Bob Kiess Gross Pt Frms 74 1:02:55 2:05:56 12:36
18 6139 John Sawyers Clarkston 72 1:02:35 2:09:26 12:57
19 6234 Robert D Reneaud Ortonville 72 1:04:35 2:15:06 13:31
20 6248 Edward La Rochelle Southport 70 1:06:50 2:16:48 13:41
21 6351 Edward A Mclaughlin Davison 74 1:11:04 2:23:57 14:24
22 6405 Donald L Bauer Grand Blanc 71 1:16:28 2:28:08 14:49
23 6447 James D Mitchell Flushing 70 1:06:48 2:33:23 15:21
24 6466 Will Badour Davison 70 1:16:50 2:35:12 15:32
25 6563 Jack E Price Swartz Creek 73 1:35:38 3:08:09 18:49
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 2615 Jean G Horne Kitchener 71 43:34 1:27:32 8:46
2 6153 Ardis Bowers Grand Blanc 72 1:04:01 2:09:56 13:00
3 6169 Betty Dunlap Goodrich 73 1:06:20 2:11:04 13:07
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 1735 Jerry W Johncock Grand Rapids 76 40:17 1:21:31 8:10
2 2771 Jim Forshee Ann Arbor 78 42:40 1:28:32 8:52
3 4558 William Hayes Davison 75 48:03 1:41:16 10:08
4 4614 John G Kolmetz Warren 75 53:26 1:41:53 10:12
5 5085 John Paton Plymouth 77 53:25 1:46:45 10:41
6 5167 Bill Kelley Metamora 77 55:28 1:47:44 10:47
7 5243 Ed G Allen Northville 77 53:35 1:48:35 10:52
8 5707 Joseph Yurich Wayne 76 58:15 1:56:34 11:40
9 5977 Robert Thomas Northville 75 1:00:25 2:03:43 12:23
10 6151 Spencer L Myers Grand Blanc 75 1:05:19 2:09:52 13:00
11 6222 Joe Thornburg Troy 87 1:05:49 2:14:13 13:26
12 6292 Jacklayak Ross Traverse City 75 1:06:31 2:19:28 13:57
13 6505 Mike Mclanahan Grand Blanc 79 1:08:57 2:40:57 16:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 3158 Norma Rivas Feria Rockford 75 44:12 1:31:08 9:07
2 6272 Belen M Dziwura Flint 76 1:07:08 2:18:18 13:50
MALES WITH NO AGE IN RECORD
Place O'All Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 2031 Michael Wozniak Davisburg 99 39:31 1:23:50 8:23
2 5265 Steve Hertz Harsens Island 99 55:38 1:48:46 10:53
FEMALES WITH NO AGE IN RECORD
Place O'All Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 4396 Zamira Aliko CLARKSTON 99 48:36 1:39:45 9:59




Place Name Town Sta Wheel Pace
===== ====================== =============== === ======= =====
1 Tony Iniguez Bolingbrook Il 40:06 4:01
2 Joshua George Herndon Va 44:30 4:27
3 Chad Johnson Corydon In 46:21 4:39
4 Brad Whitacre Lacrosse Wi 46:22 4:39
5 Dane Pilon East Fayettevil Nc 48:05 4:49
6 Marc Henretta Clarkston Mi 48:54 4:54
7 Joshua Brunies Hammond La 49:13 4:56
8 Cainan Willison Urbana Il 51:30 5:09
9 Kacey Mccalliser Keizer Or 56:18 5:38
10 James J Lilly Brookfield Il 58:06 5:49
11 James Mcgarry Flint Mi 1:05:09 6:31

Crim Female Para Wheelchair Results

Place Name Town Sta Wheel Pace
===== ====================== =============== === ======= =====
1 Miriam Nibley Champaign Il 51:13 5:08
2 Christy Campbell Kitchener ONT 1:24:58 8:30

Crim Male Quad Wheelchair Results

Place Name Town Sta Wheel Pace
===== ====================== =============== === ======= =====
1 John Brewer Kaysville Ut 1:10:06 7:01

Crim Hand Cycle Results

Place Name Town Sta Wheel Pace
===== ====================== =============== === ======= =====
1 Glen Ashlock . 39:51 4:00
2 Jimmy Green Saginaw Mi 44:50 4:29
3 Steve Trahey Romulus Mi 44:52 4:30
4 Travis Peruski Ubly Mi 45:14 4:32
5 Art W Hope Munger Mi 48:19 4:50
6 Brian Sheridan Bay City Mi 50:26 5:03
7 Scot Severn Caro Mi 55:23 5:33
8 Bradley Gomoluch Saginaw Mi 56:02 5:37
9 Kim Stock Ii Bay City Mi 1:19:48 7:59

Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.