Crim Festival of Races- 1mile, 5k, 8k

back to results

Aug. 27, 2005

Crim Festival of Races- 1mile, 5k, 8k
Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Richard Brinker Clarkston 29 24:59 5:02
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 16 Sarah Squires Sebewaing 17 32:41 6:35
******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 11 Mitchell Garner Ann Arbor 55 31:22 6:19
******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 36 Kelly Wilson Lapeer 53 34:56 7:02
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 9 Frank Griffiths Northville 13 30:38 6:10
2 13 Erik Bates Ada 13 31:50 6:25
3 15 Jacob Hord Swartz Creek 13 32:31 6:33
4 83 Jacob Bremer Munger 13 38:29 7:45
5 85 Michael Ovadek Iii Davison 12 38:33 7:46
6 95 Cole Hoffman Oakland 13 39:04 7:52
7 124 Matthew Jerore Commerce Township 12 40:20 8:07
8 146 Brian Mcninch Mayville 13 41:18 8:19
9 152 Samuel Cardinal Flint 8 41:43 8:24
10 157 Sean Gray Flushing 13 41:54 8:26
11 171 Nathan Wells Davison 12 42:25 8:32
12 220 Ethan Johnson Troy 12 44:04 8:52
13 236 Alex Willett Essexville 11 44:42 9:00
14 293 Brandon Shuart Davison 13 46:36 9:23
15 310 Geoffrey Williston Rochester Hills 10 46:51 9:26
16 352 Michael Schon Mason 12 47:54 9:39
17 427 Bradley Wilson Flushing 10 49:56 10:03
18 488 Noah Hutchison Flint 7 52:24 10:33
19 502 Jeffrey Stull Byron 12 52:56 10:39
20 559 Cullen Kwapiszewski Essexville 13 54:59 11:04
21 582 Shane Eichorn Flushing 11 55:45 11:13
22 739 Chase Gitzen Davison 11 1:11:27 14:23
23 749 Abraham Schon Mason 9 1:13:54 14:52
24 763 Zachary Montney Davison 11 1:29:40 18:03
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 188 Kory Kenney Reynoldsburg 10 42:56 8:39
2 216 Taylor Vantol Essexville 12 44:02 8:52
3 320 Kelly Feiten Bloomfield Villag 11 47:20 9:32
4 330 Dana Cardinal Flint 12 47:32 9:34
5 403 Tessa Shuart Davison 13 49:13 9:54
6 425 Megan Jerore Commerce Township 11 49:55 10:03
7 426 Madison Harriger Waterford Townshi 10 49:55 10:03
8 455 Lindsey Mcpherson Flushing 13 51:04 10:17
9 538 Shivani Kaushal Grand Blanc 11 54:01 10:52
10 571 Ashlyn Dotson Clio 13 55:19 11:08
11 596 Kasey Kotarak Highland 10 56:26 11:22
12 740 Jonica Gitzen Davison 9 1:11:33 14:24
13 750 Alexis Ponder Lennon 7 1:13:59 14:53
14 751 Madison Ponder Lennon 6 1:14:00 14:54
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 10 Jordan Eccleston Sterling Heights 15 30:59 6:14
2 17 Joshua Eccleston Sterling Heights 15 32:48 6:36
3 29 Stephen Miller Rochester 15 33:58 6:50
4 30 Andrew Koczara Fraser 14 34:05 6:52
5 38 Ryan Hladik Flushing 14 35:01 7:03
6 40 Maxime Bellemare Waterford 15 35:17 7:06
7 47 Michael Abbe Sanford 15 36:01 7:15
8 51 Alex Dalton Carrollton 15 36:26 7:20
9 53 Brett Burdick Grand Blanc 14 36:36 7:22
10 59 Dane Baase Saginaw 14 36:51 7:25
11 62 Mark Howes East Detroit 15 36:59 7:27
12 65 Travis Wade Sanford 15 37:05 7:28
13 68 Christopher Sherlock Commerce Township 14 37:49 7:37
14 108 Travis Tekiele Montrose 14 39:43 8:00
15 120 Cody Kagey Flushing 14 40:03 8:04
16 144 Robert Powell Troy 14 41:06 8:16
17 209 Nick Percy Montrose 15 43:48 8:49
18 221 Billy Kinter Grand Blanc 14 44:06 8:53
19 389 Matthew Belanger Grand Blanc 14 48:53 9:50
20 460 Cody Zinda Mt Morris 15 51:17 10:19
21 464 Daniel L Ball Petersburg 15 51:27 10:21
22 575 Josh Klein Saginaw 15 55:34 11:11
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 45 Jamie Hendershott Ortonville 14 35:39 7:11
2 64 Kelly Jezierski Essexville 15 37:02 7:27
3 97 Allison Larose Rochester Hills 15 39:08 7:53
4 106 Maria Yassick Flushing 14 39:42 8:00
5 107 Aileen Rowe Flushing 14 39:43 8:00
6 141 Tori Alexander Madison Heights 15 41:00 8:15
7 149 Ellen Hayward Howell 14 41:26 8:20
8 226 Samantha Mason Fairgrove 15 44:15 8:55
9 243 Myra King Saginaw 15 44:57 9:03
10 285 Rachel Skrocki Bay City 14 46:17 9:19
11 315 Emily Kehoe Flushing 14 46:56 9:27
12 423 Kylie J Khan Grand Blanc 14 49:52 10:02
13 524 Megan Mccarthy Grand Blanc 14 53:33 10:47
14 528 Melanie Van Houten Grand Blanc 14 53:37 10:48
15 529 Michelle Mcclaughry Grand Blanc 14 53:39 10:48
16 568 Jamie Dotson Clio 15 55:18 11:08
17 594 Sarah Waterman Vassar 15 56:12 11:19
18 654 Stephanie Krzysik Pinconning 14 1:00:10 12:07
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Pete Loy Grosse Pointe Far 17 27:40 5:34
2 5 Robert Soave Jr St Clair Shores 17 29:41 5:59
3 6 Greg Baade Chesterfield 16 30:04 6:03
4 18 Joe Wright Linden 16 32:49 6:37
5 22 Patrick Zabawa Warren 18 33:26 6:44
6 24 Brian Mann Grand Blanc 17 33:40 6:47
7 49 Troy Spence Clinton Township 16 36:19 7:19
8 56 Emilio Sanchez Saginaw 16 36:48 7:25
9 61 Nathan Panzlau Fenton 17 36:58 7:27
10 118 Brad Moore Clio 16 40:00 8:03
11 158 Scott Kaufmann Clio 19 41:57 8:27
12 172 Jon Hardman Grand Blanc 16 42:26 8:33
13 183 Chris Babuska Dearborn Heights 19 42:46 8:37
14 234 David De Bois Mt Morris 16 44:35 8:59
15 292 Michael Tabbert Clio 19 46:35 9:23
16 399 Deonte Miller Flint 17 49:07 9:53
17 467 Jared Jorkasky Traverse City 17 51:35 10:23
18 487 Caleb Doyle Flint 16 52:23 10:33
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 25 Erica Christensen Grand Blanc 16 33:42 6:47
2 33 Megan Carter Southfield 16 34:22 6:55
3 34 Alison Nesbitt Essexville 18 34:34 6:58
4 43 Sarah Burns Rochester Hills 16 35:34 7:10
5 55 Allison Badder Lapeer 19 36:40 7:23
6 82 Sarah Petit Grosse Pointe 16 38:29 7:45
7 113 Becky Romain Constantine 17 39:48 8:01
8 119 Brittany Gilpin Grosse Pointe Far 17 40:02 8:04
9 140 Erin Schroeder Grand Blanc 17 40:58 8:15
10 147 Ashleigh Ocenasek Perry 16 41:19 8:19
11 148 Allison Benjamin Perry 17 41:25 8:20
12 179 Brittany Pimentel Flushing 19 42:34 8:34
13 195 Kristen Gordon Madison Heights 17 43:14 8:42
14 197 Alexandra Legutko Grand Blanc 17 43:21 8:44
15 201 Nicole Newman New Lothrop 16 43:33 8:46
16 213 Catherine Davlin Attica 16 43:57 8:51
17 235 Merry Shao Ann Arbor 19 44:42 9:00
18 239 Haley Ray Constantine 16 44:54 9:02
19 248 Julia Stolock Westland 19 45:07 9:05
20 299 Alex Hatcher Flint 16 46:40 9:24
21 312 Jaclyn Jorgensen Fenton 17 46:52 9:26
22 327 Jamie Tuckwell Birch Run 19 47:28 9:33
23 359 Ashley Wood Constantine 16 48:13 9:42
24 398 Shayla Sawyer Flint 19 49:03 9:52
25 401 Christina Shaver Davison 19 49:10 9:54
26 481 Caitlin Demsky Hamtramck 16 52:10 10:30
27 499 Megan Brow Swartz Creek 17 52:44 10:37
28 518 Dena Williams Grand Blanc 16 53:27 10:46
29 638 Katie Richardson Burton 16 59:10 11:55
30 685 Amanda Dean Grand Blanc 17 1:03:26 12:46
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 14 Zachary Gunneson Flint 23 32:01 6:27
2 73 Tim Pendergrass Clio 20 38:03 7:40
3 75 Michael Tiffany Haslett 24 38:16 7:42
4 90 Josh Metcalf Davison 24 38:43 7:48
5 91 Christopher Snell Lennon 22 38:44 7:48
6 99 Andrew Coon Wyoming 24 39:22 7:56
7 111 Brian Rood Fenton 24 39:46 8:00
8 131 Nick Buchanan Livonia 24 40:41 8:11
9 154 Sean Mahan Chesaning 20 41:47 8:25
10 232 Chris Harrington Flushing 24 44:31 8:58
11 252 Luke S Nosek Saginaw 23 45:12 9:06
12 305 Chris Bien Commerce Township 24 46:44 9:25
13 485 Tom Muldoon Davison 21 52:19 10:32
14 628 Jonathan Reese Sterling Heights 20 58:23 11:45
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 57 Amy Penn Ortonville 23 36:48 7:25
2 78 Asia Renning Milan 24 38:19 7:43
3 88 Sara Zettel Marlette 21 38:42 7:48
4 117 Kristel Coronado Orion 23 39:57 8:03
5 138 Stacie Standen Burton 23 40:52 8:14
6 177 Kristen L Debandt Troy 22 42:28 8:33
7 212 Jelanie Schnettler Munger 23 43:56 8:51
8 228 Katie Farkas Lansing 22 44:19 8:55
9 256 Emily Selden Kalamazoo 24 45:19 9:07
10 259 Jennifer Johnson Detroit 24 45:21 9:08
11 288 Jodi Trombley Auburn Hills 22 46:20 9:20
12 301 Amy Cyphert Grand Blanc 23 46:41 9:24
13 302 Mary Jo Hall Allendale 21 46:42 9:24
14 332 Kelly Morgan Davison 23 47:33 9:34
15 341 Maureen Hinterman Grand Blanc 20 47:44 9:37
16 355 Kaycie Mckenzie Leonard 20 48:04 9:41
17 360 Erin Cogley Port Huron 24 48:15 9:43
18 379 Karen Loeffler Royal Oak 24 48:45 9:49
19 381 Laura Delano Troy 24 48:45 9:49
20 384 Birgit Rosenauer Rochester Hills 21 48:47 9:49
21 405 Mary Ervin Rochester Hills 23 49:16 9:55
22 406 Sarah Ervin Ann Arbor 21 49:16 9:55
23 409 Jennifer Chapman Durand 24 49:19 9:56
24 429 Hong Weng Novi 22 49:57 10:03
25 446 Sarah Whitley Lake Orion 24 50:52 10:14
26 482 Elizabeth Yamin Lapeer 21 52:11 10:30
27 486 Megan Waun Lapeer 22 52:19 10:32
28 492 Sarah Kozanecki Farmington Hills 24 52:35 10:35
29 510 Erin Munce New Orleans 24 53:09 10:42
30 530 Thess Ash Flint 24 53:40 10:48
31 601 Andrea Aldenbrand Ferndale 24 56:37 11:24
32 611 Elishia Waterman Vassar 21 57:03 11:29
33 659 Andrea Bloomfield Davison 24 1:01:08 12:18
34 709 Rebecca Hoover Flint 23 1:06:28 13:23
35 723 Heather Crystal Davison 21 1:08:00 13:41
36 743 Tracy Tankersley Grand Blanc 22 1:12:51 14:40
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 Ryan Bennett Windsor 28 30:16 6:06
2 28 Christopher Imber Commerce Twp. 29 33:58 6:50
3 42 Bradley Williams Saint Charles 26 35:33 7:09
4 66 Randy Will Flint 26 37:48 7:37
5 109 Wesley Nolde Linden 28 39:45 8:00
6 130 Kenneth Sprunger Jr. Linwood 29 40:39 8:11
7 133 Doug Ludwick Saginaw 26 40:46 8:13
8 156 Michael Willard Royal Oak 26 41:52 8:26
9 163 Terry Ash, Jr. Flint 25 42:09 8:29
10 164 Matthew Dear Detroit 26 42:10 8:29
11 166 Shea Usher Owosso 26 42:14 8:30
12 193 Miguel Aguirre Royal Oak 27 43:12 8:42
13 211 Jamie Bush Edmore 25 43:55 8:50
14 233 Brad Gentsch Davison 25 44:34 8:58
15 296 Scott Uebelhart Cambridge 29 46:37 9:23
16 304 Mark Kluesner Grass Lake 25 46:44 9:24
17 306 James Smith Grand Blanc 25 46:45 9:25
18 343 Daniel Forshee Farmington Hills 26 47:45 9:37
19 382 David West Westland 27 48:46 9:49
20 385 Gordon Culver Jr Frankenmuth 27 48:48 9:49
21 402 Joshua Johnson Fenton 27 49:12 9:54
22 608 Brandon Jones Burton 29 56:52 11:27
23 644 Jason L Debandt Troy 26 59:35 12:00
24 657 Nathan Klomp Rochester Hills 28 1:00:37 12:12
25 744 Robert Carey Clio 27 1:12:53 14:40
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 69 Brandie Fitzsimmons Belleville 25 37:51 7:37
2 84 Daneille Fowler Avoca 26 38:32 7:46
3 126 Erica Zawacki Fenton 25 40:25 8:08
4 182 Rebecca Van Derelzen Ypsilanti 26 42:44 8:36
5 199 Kelly Eighmey Brownstown 27 43:31 8:46
6 250 Kelley Clothier Howell 29 45:11 9:06
7 261 Christy Huggard Shelby Twp. 27 45:31 9:10
8 271 Gena Welch Madison Heights 29 45:46 9:13
9 280 Tanya Cichosz Plymouth 29 46:12 9:18
10 289 Kitty Lemon Canton 29 46:22 9:20
11 298 Sarah Lindh Fenton 29 46:38 9:23
12 313 Erica Bever Cambridge 25 46:54 9:26
13 337 Heather Lavrack Grand Blanc 27 47:38 9:35
14 338 Misty Jesse Clarkston 26 47:40 9:36
15 344 Angela Bateman Brownstown 26 47:46 9:37
16 354 Tatiana Anthony Ann Arbor 27 48:04 9:41
17 368 Sarah Easlick Owosso 26 48:24 9:45
18 369 Julie Carpenter Royal Oak 28 48:25 9:45
19 377 Kara Kurzym Sterling Heights 26 48:38 9:47
20 386 Lauren Snell Canton 26 48:51 9:50
21 397 Danielle Ottaviano Raleigh 26 49:02 9:52
22 415 Jessica Kurzym Sterling Heights 26 49:30 9:58
23 416 Marah Shumsky Bruce 29 49:33 9:58
24 421 Jackie Woodbury Owosso 26 49:44 10:01
25 434 Erin Zeilke Harper Woods 29 50:17 10:07
26 436 Julie Butler Port Huron 28 50:24 10:09
27 447 Rachel Morgan Flint 26 50:52 10:14
28 451 Leslie Pancheck Davison 29 51:00 10:16
29 452 Tara Spencer Davison 27 51:00 10:16
30 454 Adam Easlick Owosso 26 51:02 10:16
31 470 Carolyn , Andri Youngs North St 25 51:43 10:25
32 478 Tracy Mcgregor Fort Gratiot Twp 29 52:05 10:29
33 491 Maria Fleeman Flint 25 52:31 10:34
34 515 Jennifer Dyer Linden 27 53:11 10:42
35 522 Amanda Beckwith Grand Blanc 27 53:31 10:46
36 523 Nicole Flenniken Swartz Creek 27 53:33 10:47
37 525 Jennifer Wichterman Grand Blanc 25 53:34 10:47
38 557 Sara Stoia Ferndale 27 54:54 11:03
39 565 Erica Peabody Fenton 28 55:15 11:07
40 572 Joan Netschke Bloomfield Townsh 27 55:21 11:08
41 590 Amy Ray Owosso 26 56:08 11:18
42 617 Miranda Henson Flint 29 57:45 11:37
43 623 Jayne Cerano White Lake 26 57:55 11:39
44 630 Jaime Kulis Flint 29 58:30 11:46
45 668 Kimberly Plouffe Flint 27 1:02:00 12:29
46 687 Jennifer Taylor Orion 29 1:03:50 12:51
47 688 Amy Green Fenton 28 1:03:51 12:51
48 701 Lorena Marchese Rochester Hills 29 1:05:03 13:05
49 703 Rebeca Tijerina Burton 29 1:05:32 13:11
50 710 Pamela Slackta Grand Blanc 26 1:06:28 13:23
51 713 Jody Kositzky Grand Blanc 27 1:06:44 13:26
52 754 Lana Krolikowski Ann Arbor 25 1:15:31 15:12
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 7 Matthew Yacoub Farmington 31 30:13 6:05
2 32 Steve O'neill Owosso 34 34:13 6:53
3 74 Alan Nicholls Bay City 34 38:07 7:41
4 86 Nate Iikubo Troy 34 38:36 7:46
5 93 Cory Sturgess Burton 32 38:57 7:50
6 100 Anthony Vance Flint 33 39:27 7:57
7 115 Jeremy Blankenship Pontiac 33 39:54 8:02
8 122 Brian Barker Lafayette 30 40:08 8:05
9 127 Atiim Funchess Detroit 33 40:26 8:08
10 128 Paul Ward Detroit 34 40:27 8:09
11 137 Patrick Shann Bay City 30 40:49 8:13
12 145 Jason Verbrugghe Macomb Twp 32 41:13 8:18
13 162 Paul Fortino Bloomfield Townsh 34 42:04 8:28
14 169 Eric Markel Rosebush 33 42:20 8:31
15 176 Scott Prell Milford 32 42:28 8:33
16 206 Scott Brooks Rochest Hills 33 43:43 8:48
17 218 Ryan Gasser Grand Blanc 33 44:02 8:52
18 227 Raymond Bateman Brownstown 31 44:18 8:55
19 286 Tracey Crane Rochester Hills 33 46:18 9:19
20 291 Brian Clark Davison 34 46:33 9:22
21 295 Rick Duffy Sebewaing 30 46:37 9:23
22 339 Nathan Boggs Flint 33 47:42 9:36
23 349 Greg Shepard Waterford Townshi 34 47:54 9:38
24 364 Phillip Whitton Rochester Hills 31 48:22 9:44
25 453 Joshua Spohn Swartz Creek 30 51:01 10:16
26 535 Jason Tague Goodrich 31 53:48 10:50
27 545 Stoney Mayse Toledo 33 54:20 10:56
28 547 Ben Beltman Grand Rapids 34 54:24 10:57
29 548 Daniel Chalk Midland 34 54:27 10:58
30 581 Kirt Corkins Davison 33 55:45 11:13
31 584 Matthew Bejin St. Clair Shores 31 55:48 11:14
32 634 Mark R Rutherford Flint 34 58:40 11:49
33 639 Jason Clishe Holly 30 59:19 11:56
34 655 Chad Spohn Swartz Creek 31 1:00:25 12:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 35 Mikelle Picardat Farmington Hills 33 34:34 6:58
2 72 Leslie Smolen Auburn Hills 33 38:02 7:39
3 116 Teresa O'neill Owosso 31 39:54 8:02
4 121 Dawn Cox Howell 31 40:07 8:05
5 129 Wendy Carl Belleville 30 40:37 8:11
6 175 Brandi Monville Bay City 32 42:27 8:33
7 190 Bobbi Mason Howell 34 43:00 8:39
8 191 Jennifer Mbah Lansing 30 43:06 8:41
9 219 Stacie Boggs Flushing 31 44:03 8:52
10 229 Laura Kenny Highland 33 44:21 8:56
11 251 Nicole Armbrust Birmingham 31 45:11 9:06
12 253 Maureen Mckay Birmingham 31 45:13 9:06
13 254 Angela Becker Rochester 33 45:14 9:06
14 263 Megan Carpenter St. Clair Shores 32 45:36 9:11
15 270 Tara D Bracali-Haas Macomb 30 45:44 9:12
16 275 Stephanie Staley Owosso 33 45:57 9:15
17 321 Jill Gies Lake Orion 33 47:20 9:32
18 326 Ericka Whitton Rochester Hills 31 47:27 9:33
19 350 Alison Schuler Pinckney 32 47:54 9:38
20 410 Alisa M. Morningstar Grand Blanc 34 49:19 9:56
21 412 Karen Blanck Marshall 33 49:23 9:56
22 419 Renell Wolbert Royal Oak 34 49:35 9:59
23 430 Jennifer O'guinn Flint 31 49:57 10:03
24 437 Nicole Hendrix Flint 33 50:27 10:09
25 439 Alice Daniels Lapeer 31 50:34 10:11
26 441 Nicole Fuller Royal Oak 30 50:36 10:11
27 449 Kim Kehoe Gaylord 30 50:56 10:15
28 457 Rachele Lyngklip Troy 32 51:09 10:18
29 458 Melissa Schummer Swartz Creek 32 51:16 10:19
30 463 Anne Montour Rochester 34 51:26 10:21
31 466 Renee Mirovsky Oxford 34 51:32 10:22
32 474 Tonya Wilson Flushing 31 51:55 10:27
33 480 Lisa Marinacci Ferndale 30 52:10 10:30
34 484 Michelle L Stuhldreer Oakland Twp. 34 52:15 10:31
35 493 Becky Lord Flushing 34 52:37 10:35
36 507 Mariah Page Canton 32 53:05 10:41
37 511 Nicole Romine East Lansing 30 53:09 10:42
38 512 Emily Crane East Lansing 30 53:09 10:42
39 516 Melissa Kryglowski Flint 31 53:18 10:44
40 517 Katie Roy Flint 34 53:22 10:44
41 521 Lisa Ventline Rochester 30 53:30 10:46
42 526 Kathleen Niezur Clinton Twp 34 53:34 10:47
43 531 Dee Trzil Birch Run 31 53:40 10:48
44 537 Yuen Hom Bloomfield Hills 31 53:53 10:51
45 543 Laurie Lawlor-Clark Grand Blanc 33 54:13 10:55
46 546 Rebecca Layne Flushing 32 54:24 10:57
47 555 Catherine Deleeuw Grand Blanc 30 54:48 11:02
48 563 Amy Fox Corunna 30 55:09 11:06
49 566 Sara Vanderelzen Dearborn 32 55:16 11:07
50 586 Nicole Davis Chesterfield Town 30 55:51 11:15
51 587 Melissa Mannor Saginaw 30 55:52 11:15
52 589 Sara Deyo Howell 30 56:07 11:18
53 600 Marcie Birchmeier Flint 33 56:34 11:23
54 604 Jennifer Verbrugghe Macomb Twp 34 56:49 11:26
55 614 Sarah Abraham Ortonville 34 57:17 11:32
56 620 Leslie Schneemann Grand Blanc 33 57:48 11:38
57 625 Kimberly Dilworth Rochester Hills 33 58:06 11:42
58 627 Jennifer Cook Fenton 32 58:11 11:43
59 636 Kristen Oliver Pinckney 34 58:58 11:52
60 640 Nicolette Fazio Grand Blanc 31 59:24 11:57
61 645 Tangenillam Fry Hazel Park 32 59:35 12:00
62 661 Kim Fleming Orion 34 1:01:12 12:19
63 684 Tammy Jo Wiggins Columbiaville 32 1:03:23 12:45
64 698 Alice Delgado Grand Blanc 34 1:04:36 13:00
65 704 Shelley Bigelow Grand Blanc 34 1:05:42 13:13
66 731 Sindie Hickman Roseville 30 1:08:31 13:47
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 Eric Green Pontiac 37 28:13 5:41
2 4 Paul Woolford London 36 29:34 5:57
3 23 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe Woo 38 33:34 6:46
4 41 James Huiskens Grand Blanc 37 35:20 7:07
5 60 Steven Bis Sanford 36 36:53 7:26
6 155 Mark Beadle Washington Twp. 39 41:48 8:25
7 167 Rob Nuckolls Grand Blanc 35 42:17 8:31
8 168 Eldon Lee Flint 35 42:18 8:31
9 178 Venkatesh Haranahalli Rochester Hills 39 42:33 8:34
10 192 Timothy Charles Swartz Creek 38 43:08 8:41
11 194 D.j. Hrcka Owosso 37 43:13 8:42
12 205 Brian Godde Mount Pleasant 38 43:40 8:47
13 222 Tom Crane Davison 39 44:06 8:53
14 230 Joe Lawlor Clio 35 44:23 8:56
15 231 Kirk Funkhouser Huntington Woods 39 44:27 8:57
16 240 Joel Flower Rochester Hills 35 44:55 9:02
17 241 Jeff Lanfear Rochester Hills 35 44:55 9:03
18 265 Jeff Antcliff Flint 37 45:37 9:11
19 266 Patrick Moore Grand Blanc 39 45:38 9:11
20 281 Kelly Vitz Monroeville 35 46:15 9:19
21 308 Brett Lendzion Grand Blanc 37 46:49 9:25
22 309 Rolland Sizemore Fenton 35 46:50 9:26
23 311 Mark Coggins Otisville 35 46:52 9:26
24 329 Steve Burstall Warren 39 47:31 9:34
25 336 Mark Fishwick Brighton 37 47:38 9:35
26 342 Julie Mccredie Grand Blanc 35 47:44 9:37
27 348 Roger Berchiatti Allendale 35 47:52 9:38
28 358 Brett Stull Durand 36 48:11 9:42
29 366 Kevin Bur West Bloomfield 37 48:23 9:44
30 371 James Beckstrom Grand Blanc 35 48:27 9:45
31 422 Dave Edmunds Grand Rapids 35 49:45 10:01
32 445 Michael Steckel Canton 36 50:51 10:14
33 489 Matthew Mooney Mt. Morris 35 52:28 10:34
34 505 Kevin Carlile Flushing 36 52:58 10:40
35 506 Gary Page Canton 36 53:03 10:41
36 637 James Carney Lapeer 35 59:09 11:54
37 677 Anthony M Collier Bay City 35 1:02:58 12:41
38 689 Anthony Isaac Burton 38 1:04:09 12:55
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 102 Angela Ruffin Cincinnati 36 39:34 7:58
2 105 Amanda Helgemoe Dallas 38 39:42 8:00
3 174 Kathy Spatafora Harrison Township 39 42:27 8:33
4 181 Lisa Mazur Franklin 38 42:42 8:36
5 204 Cyndi Flower Rochester Hills 36 43:39 8:47
6 210 Judy Moore Dexter 39 43:50 8:50
7 249 Angela Smith West Bloomfield 36 45:11 9:06
8 272 Christine Hough Ferndale 39 45:49 9:13
9 287 Susan Mccloskey Petoskey 39 46:19 9:19
10 328 Stacey Siler Saginaw 37 47:28 9:33
11 333 Sally Kaczperski Royal Oak 36 47:33 9:34
12 367 Lori Bur West Bloomfield 36 48:24 9:45
13 387 Bethany Campbell Flint 37 48:51 9:50
14 411 Cathy Rodd Fenton 37 49:20 9:56
15 418 Melissa Gerndt Bloomfield Hills 35 49:33 9:59
16 435 Tracey Juliette Livonia 36 50:24 10:09
17 443 Christine Maiorana Davisburg 36 50:43 10:12
18 450 Judy Palms Saint Clair Shore 38 50:59 10:16
19 462 Deborah Lujan Beverly Hill 38 51:25 10:21
20 472 Elizabeth Zechmeister Saginaw 35 51:49 10:26
21 476 Kimberly Colwell London 35 52:00 10:28
22 504 Tina Carlile Flushing 35 52:58 10:40
23 520 Stephany Mcbride St. Clair Shores 38 53:28 10:46
24 539 Lisa Alderman Camlachie 38 54:02 10:53
25 544 Kristin Dolkowski Royal Oak 36 54:13 10:55
26 554 Cathy Wylie Flint 39 54:45 11:01
27 558 Linda Knisley Berkley 36 54:56 11:03
28 562 Lori Popyk Grand Blanc 36 55:08 11:06
29 570 Cindy White Davison 38 55:19 11:08
30 592 Heather Whitman Grand Blanc 37 56:09 11:18
31 597 Tracey Kotarak Highland 38 56:26 11:22
32 603 Dianne Van Daele Shelby Township 39 56:40 11:24
33 607 Tressa Gardner Pontiac 38 56:52 11:27
34 612 Amy Wykes Flushing 36 57:06 11:30
35 618 Cheryl Westoby Saginaw 38 57:48 11:38
36 632 Nancy Shaffer Davison 37 58:37 11:48
37 646 Deborah K Shepard Fenton 35 59:36 12:00
38 671 Amy Gawthrop Swartz Creek 37 1:02:17 12:32
39 672 Michelle Hiller Flint 38 1:02:26 12:34
40 675 Shannon Robinson Clio 35 1:02:47 12:38
41 678 Linda A Stuit Holly 39 1:03:05 12:42
42 679 Susie Lowe Holly 37 1:03:07 12:42
43 683 Melissa Bouwman Owosso 37 1:03:18 12:44
44 700 Christine Albert Flushing 38 1:04:48 13:03
45 707 Tonya Zalenski Dearborn 39 1:06:18 13:21
46 708 Cecilia Dunavant Durand 36 1:06:26 13:22
47 720 Tasha Vaara-Suydam Fenton 36 1:07:55 13:40
48 721 Linda Krupa Flint 35 1:07:56 13:40
49 733 Sonya Caldwell Flint 35 1:08:34 13:48
50 765 Ja'niese Newton Detroit 39 1:31:25 18:24
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 12 James Bumbul Saint Petersburg 41 31:37 6:22
2 21 Cruz Martinez Lansing 42 33:26 6:44
3 46 Frank Cucciarre Perrysburg 44 35:57 7:14
4 63 Mark Bucciere Northville 42 36:59 7:27
5 79 Steven York Jackson 40 38:20 7:43
6 80 Shawn Whippler Sterling Heights 42 38:24 7:44
7 87 Jimmy Cherry Fremont 42 38:36 7:46
8 89 Dave Tholen Rochester Hills 40 38:43 7:48
9 96 Greg Gilpin Grosse Pointe Far 44 39:05 7:52
10 98 Ronald Schlaack Owosso 44 39:21 7:55
11 103 Charles Salamon Saginaw 42 39:37 7:59
12 136 Daniel Brcic Lennon 44 40:48 8:13
13 142 Steven Walther Flushing 43 41:03 8:16
14 159 Scott R Ledgerwood Flint 42 42:01 8:28
15 160 Kurt Litton Grand Blanc 41 42:01 8:28
16 161 Julius Spognardi Beverly Hills 41 42:04 8:28
17 165 John E Kreucher Davison 43 42:10 8:29
18 180 Scott Ciemniecki Birmingham 44 42:42 8:36
19 187 Dave Klenow East Tawas 40 42:56 8:39
20 208 David Reid Davison 44 43:46 8:49
21 224 Roger Campbell Grand Blanc 41 44:10 8:54
22 237 Mark Mcnish Saginaw 41 44:53 9:02
23 238 Brian Reetz Lake Orion 44 44:54 9:02
24 246 Peter Buccellato Rochester Hills 41 45:01 9:04
25 319 Gary Pringle Frankenmuth 42 47:12 9:30
26 347 Randy Sumner Davison 40 47:52 9:38
27 424 Bill Khan Grand Blanc 42 49:52 10:02
28 465 Peter Hoyos Grand Balnc 41 51:30 10:22
29 468 Todd Jones Goodrich 40 51:35 10:23
30 483 Michael Turner Burton 43 52:14 10:31
31 513 Curtis Wenke Whiteford 41 53:09 10:42
32 536 Samuel K Crawford Detroit 40 53:52 10:51
33 578 Stan Stachowicz Macomb 42 55:38 11:12
34 673 Anthony Davis Oak Park 44 1:02:28 12:34
35 764 Roderick Owens Southfield 43 1:31:14 18:22
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 58 Ellie Arruda Mississauga, Ont 44 36:49 7:25
2 112 Juan Johnson Ann Arbor 43 39:47 8:01
3 135 Sue Michonski Huntington Woods 42 40:47 8:13
4 153 Shirlee Finch Alma 41 41:44 8:24
5 202 Donna Fox Maumee 43 43:34 8:46
6 215 Kirsten Platt Millington 40 44:00 8:51
7 244 Susan Lyman Marshall 40 44:57 9:03
8 268 Diane Wujciak Fenton 44 45:42 9:12
9 331 Martha York Jackson 41 47:32 9:34
10 340 Janet Lonaker Clio 41 47:42 9:36
11 378 Mary Smith Clarkston 44 48:43 9:48
12 404 Cathy Abraham Hillman 43 49:14 9:55
13 408 Lori Boyer Davison 40 49:18 9:55
14 414 Jennifer Hepburn Oakville 42 49:27 9:57
15 417 Linda Rissman Orchard Lake 44 49:33 9:59
16 438 Lynn Hanson East Lansing 40 50:31 10:10
17 459 Virginia Patrick Plymouth 44 51:16 10:19
18 469 Sherry K Bowman Flint 41 51:41 10:24
19 473 Christina L Belanger Grand Blanc 43 51:55 10:27
20 496 Christne Lighthill Melbourne 41 52:40 10:36
21 497 Cheryll Schlessler-Hun Grand Blanc 41 52:42 10:36
22 533 Dea Dunne Redford 41 53:40 10:48
23 549 Laura Chandler Canton 42 54:32 10:59
24 553 Eddie Eisenmenger Plymouth 43 54:44 11:01
25 556 Sally Hart Berkley 42 54:49 11:02
26 567 Carolyn Leathley Livonia 43 55:17 11:08
27 569 Janine Plum Swartz Creek 42 55:18 11:08
28 573 Jody Blake Grand Blanc 40 55:27 11:10
29 602 Carole Bielak Macomb 40 56:39 11:24
30 605 Karin Drews Flint 40 56:50 11:26
31 606 Kathy Nimmo Bloomfield Hills 43 56:51 11:27
32 621 Terry Vuckovich Holland 42 57:49 11:38
33 622 Michele Olney Flushing 41 57:50 11:38
34 660 Sharon Thompson Holland 40 1:01:09 12:18
35 665 Toni Toll Flint 40 1:01:40 12:25
36 666 Carol Schultz Birch Run 42 1:01:44 12:26
37 682 Jean Harkins Flint 44 1:03:12 12:43
38 690 Lorraine Moller Fenton 43 1:04:20 12:57
39 695 Jody La Cross Flushing 40 1:04:28 12:59
40 697 Mona Kiran Grand Blanc 40 1:04:33 13:00
41 711 Kimberly Welch Flushing 41 1:06:37 13:25
42 737 Susan Krzysik Pinconning 44 1:10:46 14:15
43 741 Elizabeth Keating Farmington Hills 44 1:11:42 14:26
44 742 Vibha Kaushal Grand Blanc 43 1:12:19 14:33
45 746 Shelley West Davison 44 1:13:09 14:43
46 762 Brenda Fields Davison 44 1:27:55 17:42
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 19 John Baigent Toronto 48 32:56 6:38
2 20 Ron Peddle Missaugua 45 33:23 6:43
3 26 Stephen Masterson Toronto 48 33:45 6:48
4 31 John Johnson Laingsburg 46 34:08 6:52
5 37 Michael Williams Greenville 49 34:59 7:03
6 44 Kevin Leddy Livonia 45 35:37 7:10
7 52 Greg Helgemoe Dallas 45 36:28 7:21
8 67 Tod Partlow Saginaw 46 37:49 7:37
9 77 Gary Elliott Waterford 45 38:19 7:43
10 92 Dominic Gilbert Bay City 45 38:50 7:49
11 104 Peter A Horn Grand Blanc 47 39:39 7:59
12 132 David Classen Brighton 46 40:44 8:12
13 134 Don Ludwick Saginaw 48 40:46 8:13
14 139 Scott Howe Novi 45 40:54 8:14
15 207 David Best Howell 49 43:45 8:48
16 217 Gower Pringle Grand Blanc 46 44:02 8:52
17 247 Ray Curtis Constantine 48 45:03 9:04
18 264 Kim Virkler Linden 49 45:36 9:11
19 269 Kevin Welsh Flint Twp. 47 45:42 9:12
20 273 Jeff D Kenney Reynoldsburg 45 45:52 9:14
21 282 Kerry Foley Mount Morris 47 46:15 9:19
22 283 Mike Carpenter Farmington Hills 47 46:15 9:19
23 300 Wilfredo Rivera Fenton 47 46:41 9:24
24 307 Daniel Wheeler Grand Blanc 47 46:49 9:25
25 314 David Lynch Farmington Hills 48 46:56 9:27
26 318 Mark Hoffman Oakland 48 47:08 9:29
27 323 Greg Feiten Bloomfield Villag 47 47:21 9:32
28 324 Michael Stefansky Burton 48 47:24 9:32
29 345 Frank G Kuzava Flint 46 47:50 9:38
30 361 Scott Powell Troy 48 48:15 9:43
31 362 Andrew Thomas Rochester Hills 46 48:15 9:43
32 370 Carl Murray Clinton Twp 47 48:26 9:45
33 372 Bill Dubensky Flushing 45 48:28 9:45
34 375 Daniel Myers Ann Arbor 48 48:30 9:46
35 380 Geoff Dickenson Dearborn 48 48:45 9:49
36 383 David Leist Rochester Hills 48 48:46 9:49
37 396 Leonard Allison Fort Gratiot 48 49:00 9:52
38 428 Ricky Beebe Lapeer 49 49:56 10:03
39 456 Michael Schaller Lake Angelus 46 51:04 10:17
40 500 Michael Lay Saline 45 52:52 10:39
41 527 Nicholas Waldecker Farmington Hills 46 53:36 10:47
42 532 David Meloche Redford 48 53:40 10:48
43 552 Thomas Crystal Davison 48 54:37 11:00
44 595 John O'brien Davison 49 56:18 11:20
45 642 Jack Parker Grand Blanc 48 59:32 11:59
46 650 Ron Waterman Vassar 45 1:00:05 12:06
47 680 Richard Wells Grand Blanc 48 1:03:08 12:43
48 736 Ted Krzysik Pinconning 48 1:10:44 14:14
49 759 Ronald Letts Flushing 47 1:26:25 17:23
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 114 Cindy Spearman Camlachie 45 39:51 8:01
2 245 Barbara Crone West Bloomfield 49 44:59 9:03
3 257 Cheryl Sullivan Grand Blanc 48 45:20 9:08
4 277 Christine Baigent Toronto 45 46:10 9:18
5 303 Mary Harper Grand Blanc 45 46:43 9:24
6 316 Candy Ryckaert Grand Blanc 49 47:01 9:28
7 317 Laurice Rosenow Avoca 45 47:07 9:29
8 388 Cheryl Kerwin West Bloomfield 48 48:52 9:50
9 390 Deborah Delgado Owosso 49 48:53 9:50
10 393 Lana Quisenberry Ortonville 48 48:54 9:51
11 420 Rosanne Masterson Toronto 45 49:42 10:00
12 498 Kathy Hallowell Holly 49 52:44 10:37
13 501 Patricia Lay Saline 48 52:54 10:39
14 540 Jane Turton Flint 45 54:02 10:53
15 542 Pamela Minard Metamora 45 54:10 10:54
16 550 Julie Dubersek Canton 48 54:33 10:59
17 561 Maureen Zadorski Whitmore Lake 45 55:07 11:06
18 593 Catherine Ruff Grand Blanc 45 56:10 11:18
19 613 Cathye Kildow Swartz Creek 45 57:11 11:31
20 615 Jan Mcglone Troy 48 57:19 11:32
21 624 Nancy Mcmillan Grand Blanc 45 58:02 11:41
22 656 Mary Ann Mitchell Rochester Hills 45 1:00:34 12:11
23 669 Linda Baughman Beverly Hills 47 1:02:00 12:29
24 681 Karen Turner Cocoa 45 1:03:09 12:43
25 693 Tina M Mcpherson Flushing 45 1:04:27 12:58
26 694 Kim N Pastorino Flushing 48 1:04:28 12:59
27 699 Leigh Triplett Flushing 45 1:04:48 13:03
28 706 Susan Pool Flint 47 1:05:48 13:15
29 716 Barbara Nitsos Linden 48 1:07:13 13:32
30 718 Carla A Johnson Grand Blanc 49 1:07:31 13:35
31 725 Lena Darrough Flint 46 1:08:17 13:45
32 726 Cindy Bloomfield Davison 49 1:08:22 13:46
33 729 Debra Masters Davison 48 1:08:23 13:46
34 734 Anne Westphal Rochester Hills 49 1:09:27 13:59
35 738 Cynthia Montney Davison 46 1:11:26 14:23
36 745 Denise Crystal Davison 47 1:13:09 14:43
37 755 Lorraine Grix Redford 48 1:15:32 15:12
38 757 Elizabeth Dyhouse Flushing 48 1:17:37 15:37
39 760 Sherry Letts Flushing 46 1:26:25 17:23
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 39 Paul Green Swartz Creek 50 35:16 7:06
2 50 John Harburg Ann Arbor 52 36:22 7:19
3 54 Gary Hanafee Detroit 50 36:36 7:22
4 70 Donald Theodore Royal Oak 52 37:55 7:38
5 81 Samuel Burdick Grand Blanc 54 38:26 7:44
6 110 Michael Glass Ypsilanti 54 39:45 8:00
7 125 Steven Sorenson Grand Blanc 51 40:21 8:07
8 143 John Perrine Flint 53 41:06 8:16
9 184 John Martin Essexville 52 42:53 8:38
10 185 Jeffrey Burger Linden 53 42:53 8:38
11 189 Dennis Vesey Flint 52 42:57 8:39
12 198 Michael Ortiz Swartz Creek 53 43:26 8:45
13 203 Greg Niggeman Oxford 52 43:37 8:47
14 225 Thomas Peterson Fenton 53 44:13 8:54
15 267 Timothy Kimmel Sylvania 50 45:39 9:11
16 274 Michael Hinterman Grand Blanc 51 45:56 9:15
17 276 James Rowland, Jr Saginaw 52 46:03 9:16
18 294 Rob Clinton Davison 50 46:37 9:23
19 297 Patrick Doody Laingsburg 54 46:38 9:23
20 335 Mike Dunbar Davison 51 47:35 9:35
21 346 Robert M Clark Gross Pte 54 47:51 9:38
22 365 Patric Trombley Flint 50 48:23 9:44
23 413 Timothy O'neill Clarkston 50 49:24 9:57
24 477 Craig Spohn Swartz Creek 51 52:04 10:29
25 503 Joseph V Gainey Grand Blanc 52 52:57 10:40
26 519 Mark Vick St Helen 53 53:28 10:46
27 541 William Brooks Clio 53 54:02 10:53
28 574 James Dotson Clio 50 55:30 11:10
29 577 Gary Grondin Milford 53 55:37 11:12
30 598 Larry Pfeiffer Durand 54 56:26 11:22
31 616 Christopher Mellas Westland 50 57:30 11:34
32 629 Chris Odette Grand Blanc 54 58:29 11:46
33 648 Aaron W Alspaugh Pontiac 53 59:43 12:01
34 663 Ervin Howard Warren 54 1:01:35 12:24
35 702 James Demis Owosso 54 1:05:18 13:09
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 94 Yuyang Ye Ann Arbor 50 38:57 7:51
2 173 Barbara Sherman Rochester 50 42:27 8:33
3 255 Diana Tuttle Essexville 54 45:16 9:07
4 278 Jill Monette Northville 54 46:12 9:18
5 284 Jane Girdham Saginaw 54 46:15 9:19
6 325 Jane Harrison Westland 54 47:24 9:33
7 334 Shelley Kamer Ft Gratiot 50 47:34 9:34
8 351 Debra D Trowbridge Traverse City 54 47:54 9:39
9 357 Sharon Keener Lake Orion 51 48:11 9:42
10 431 Cheryll Odendahl Sterling Heights 52 50:00 10:04
11 442 Dee Moreno Grand Blanc 52 50:42 10:12
12 444 Theresa I Morin Troy 53 50:43 10:13
13 475 Linda Ehlendt Livonia 54 51:56 10:27
14 564 Susan Whitman Lapeer 52 55:13 11:07
15 576 Merry H Mikkelson Caro 50 55:36 11:11
16 610 Nancy Paul Chelsea 50 57:01 11:29
17 619 Lorene Bronner Frankenmuth 53 57:48 11:38
18 633 Kris Joynt Mount Pleasant 54 58:38 11:48
19 653 Denise Bell Grand Blanc 51 1:00:07 12:06
20 662 Clara Naylor Flint 52 1:01:18 12:20
21 667 Judy Lutze Flint 53 1:01:47 12:26
22 686 Debra Rene Wilkins Clio 50 1:03:39 12:49
23 691 Sue Thibodeau Davisburg 54 1:04:26 12:58
24 714 Sherlynn Everly Holly 50 1:06:49 13:27
25 717 Deborah Harris Richmond 50 1:07:24 13:34
26 722 Debbie Montpas Flint 50 1:07:59 13:41
27 728 Linda Kennedy Mount Morris 52 1:08:22 13:46
28 735 Mary Barkoski Northville 51 1:09:40 14:01
29 756 Janet Applebaum Oak Park 54 1:17:28 15:35
30 761 Pamela Allinger Flint 50 1:27:20 17:34
31 766 Rita Bouwman Owosso 52 1:48:57 21:55
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 27 Merle Withrow Sarnia 56 33:53 6:49
2 48 John Thiel Grand Rapids 56 36:03 7:16
3 71 Michael Biernatt Davison 57 37:57 7:38
4 76 Dennis Berry Waterford 55 38:16 7:42
5 123 Howard Thomas Royal Oak 57 40:08 8:05
6 196 Nicholas Hamp Flint 55 43:20 8:44
7 200 David D Asberry Millington 55 43:32 8:46
8 214 Robert Anderson Owosso 57 43:58 8:51
9 223 E S Wasserman Haslett 58 44:08 8:53
10 258 Jeff Cyphert Grand Blanc 59 45:21 9:08
11 260 Gordon Larsen Portage, 56 45:24 9:08
12 262 Richard W Schiemann Hemlock 57 45:34 9:10
13 363 Ronald J Bracali Shelby Twp. 57 48:19 9:44
14 374 David Witter Swartz Creek 57 48:30 9:46
15 376 Jack Howard Clinton Township 56 48:36 9:47
16 391 Tim Ashbury Flint 58 48:53 9:50
17 392 Kenneth R Collins Clarkston 59 48:54 9:51
18 395 Daniel J Rogalny Essexville 55 48:57 9:51
19 400 Leo Paveglio Lapeer 58 49:09 9:54
20 461 Dennis L Rockwell Clio 58 51:17 10:19
21 479 Bill Offer Oxford 56 52:07 10:30
22 495 Robert Heath Flushing 55 52:40 10:36
23 514 Del Malzahn Commerce Twp 58 53:10 10:42
24 534 Don Platt Chesaning 59 53:42 10:49
25 579 Chris Corneau Shelby Township 56 55:38 11:12
26 583 Thomas Doyle Novi 56 55:47 11:14
27 591 David S Barran Clarkston 58 56:09 11:18
28 635 Gregg Powell Ann Arbor 56 58:52 11:51
29 641 Ronald Brown Flint 58 59:26 11:58
30 652 Bill A Harris Grand Blanc 56 1:00:06 12:06
31 692 Mike Thibodeau Davisburg 57 1:04:26 12:58
32 715 Jim Clark Holly 57 1:06:50 13:27
33 732 George Hickman Roseville 58 1:08:31 13:47
34 753 Victor Gatica Davison 58 1:15:27 15:11
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 150 Jean Jannasch Valparaiso 58 41:30 8:21
2 279 Sharon M Albertson Flushing 55 46:12 9:18
3 394 Martha A Rogalny Essexville 55 48:57 9:51
4 432 Christine Topley Highland 55 50:11 10:06
5 448 Kathleen A Hayes Grand Blanc 56 50:54 10:15
6 471 Ginny Pauwels Rochester Hills 55 51:47 10:25
7 490 Pamela Knoodle Davison 58 52:29 10:34
8 494 Kati Demattia Orion 57 52:37 10:35
9 508 Judy Green Saginaw 58 53:06 10:41
10 551 Sheila Ely Burton 56 54:35 10:59
11 580 Margo Hebert Bloomfield Hills 57 55:41 11:13
12 588 Rochelle Kaye Farmington Hills 58 55:52 11:15
13 609 Gloria Dean Grand Blanc 57 56:54 11:27
14 626 Peggy Cyphert Grand Blanc 56 58:07 11:42
15 631 Judy Gasper Chesaning 55 58:32 11:47
16 649 Larry Thompson Waterford 55 1:00:04 12:05
17 664 Judy Story Comstock Park 57 1:01:35 12:24
18 670 Judy Lemon Galesburg 56 1:02:03 12:29
19 696 Camille Bauman Clio 58 1:04:31 12:59
20 712 Marsha Mclean Gaines 58 1:06:37 13:25
21 724 Janet Ryan Clio 55 1:08:00 13:41
22 727 Sarah Hanson Flint 56 1:08:22 13:46
23 748 Sandra Lee Allison Flushing 55 1:13:35 14:49
24 752 Ruth Goergen Owosso 59 1:14:17 14:57
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 151 Leonard J Block Bay City 63 41:31 8:21
2 170 Larry F Nosek Saginaw 61 42:25 8:32
3 186 George Etherington Elkhart 60 42:56 8:39
4 242 William Dignan Swartz Creek 62 44:56 9:03
5 290 Paul Martin Flushing 60 46:24 9:20
6 322 Mark Jensen Farmington Hills 60 47:21 9:32
7 407 Larry Ervin Rochester 63 49:16 9:55
8 440 Donald Mcclellan Saint Helen 63 50:36 10:11
9 509 Larry Stull Durand 63 53:07 10:41
10 599 Robert Millikin Lupton 64 56:31 11:22
11 643 Carl Johnson Clyde 62 59:33 11:59
12 647 Butch Fitzgerald Saginaw 60 59:40 12:01
13 705 John Morley Cornelius 64 1:05:48 13:15
14 758 David M Whidden Grand Blanc 62 1:25:44 17:15
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 356 Judith Skene Metamora 60 48:07 9:41
2 560 Louise Zachmann Brighton 60 55:05 11:05
3 585 Mary A Turton Essex Ont 61 55:50 11:14
4 651 Mary Ann Moore Lapeer 62 1:00:06 12:06
5 676 Anne Cummins Grand Blanc 61 1:02:49 12:39
6 730 Mary Lynn Hollenbeck Byron 61 1:08:23 13:46
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 101 David Lee Grosse Ile 68 39:31 7:57
2 353 Thomas L Stack Holly 68 47:59 9:39
3 373 Ronald Blakemore Swartz Creek 68 48:28 9:45
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 719 Patricia L Fizell Flint 67 1:07:31 13:35
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 674 Robert D Reneaud Ortonville 73 1:02:33 12:35
2 747 John Bouwman Owosso 71 1:13:28 14:47
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
MALES WITH NO AGE PROVIDED
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 664 Lakshami Palavali Fenton 0 1:00:59 12:17
FEMALE WITH NO AGE PROVIDED
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 434 Brook Johnson Fenton 0 50:15 10:07




Place Name Last Name No. Ag S Time Pace
===== ========================== ====== ================= == = ======= =====
1 Kenneth Yelle 11034 Lapeer 52 M 49:03 9:52
2 Connie Symons 9224 Saginaw 46 F 50:03 10:04
3 Johnny Olsey 11024 Clio 51 M 50:17 10:07
4 Gloria Foley 11014 Gaines 49 F 50:31 10:10
5 Stacey Hamilton 11342 Southfield 35 F 51:13 10:18
6 Daline Garris 12240 Flint 35 F 53:27 10:46
7 Robert Ruddy 11939 Grand Blanc 48 M 53:52 10:51
8 Linda Yelle 11035 Lapeer 46 F 54:42 11:01
9 Christopher Mac Donald 11500 Acworth 38 M 54:56 11:03
10 Darlene Hodge 11391 Flint 49 F 55:01 11:04
11 Clinton Hippensteel 9374 Burton 16 M 55:29 11:10
12 Keith Dearstone 11230 Waterford 61 M 55:50 11:14
13 Bob Treat 11801 Fenton 52 M 55:58 11:16
14 George Dunlap Jr 11259 Flint 18 M 56:01 11:16
15 Danard Lenoir 12245 Flint 11 M 56:33 11:23
16 Mick Carroll 12035 Swartz Creek 43 M 56:44 11:25
17 Elizabeth James 12247 Mt Morris 13 F 56:47 11:26
18 Robert Scherman 12026 Grand Blanc 58 M 57:05 11:29
19 Yves Nugent 12294 Ay 44 M 57:13 11:31
20 John Harris 11356 Lapeer 60 M 57:21 11:33
21 John J Zsigo 11892 Owosso 60 M 57:30 11:34
22 Tom Phipps 12065 Davison 66 M 57:52 11:39
23 Howard G Lakritz 11470 Novi 73 M 58:28 11:46
24 Joseph Ramel 11660 Sterling Heights 63 M 58:34 11:47
25 Alex Eicher 12007 Linden 14 M 58:45 11:50
26 Robert H Giza 11016 Flushing 67 M 58:52 11:51
27 Janet Ellis 11013 Flushing 54 F 58:53 11:51
28 Julia Puzdrowski 11656 Warren 53 F 58:53 11:51
29 Keith Leblanc 11480 Columbiaville 48 M 59:06 11:54
30 Richard E Ballreich 11002 Grand Blanc 50 M 59:08 11:54
31 Barbara Crane 11200 Montrose 44 F 59:14 11:55
32 Lanny Burgess 11139 Fenton 54 M 59:18 11:56
33 Mark Brown 11126 Columbiaville 23 M 59:19 11:56
34 Anne-Marie Senchak 11722 Flushing 42 F 59:26 11:58
35 Wesley Shumpert 11734 Flint 64 M 59:29 11:58
36 Sondra Foley 11015 Flushing 58 F 59:46 12:02
37 Michael Brown Brown 11127 Columbiaville 23 M 59:51 12:03
38 Chuck Hendriksen 11368 Oxford 50 M 59:52 12:03
39 Peggy Andres 11993 Durand 27 F 1:00:00 12:05
40 Courtney Szelesi 11780 Saginaw 33 F 1:00:06 12:06
41 Ronald Gellner 11311 Swartz Creek 58 M 1:00:10 12:07
42 Gene Coburn Jr 11953 Grand Blanc 48 M 1:00:25 12:10
43 Jaime Hockin 8705 Whitmore Lake 26 F 1:00:27 12:10
44 Kelly Caudell 11161 Saginaw 43 F 1:00:31 12:11
45 Catherine Mcauliffe 11531 Gaines 45 F 1:00:37 12:12
46 Pamela Mcguirk 12210 Flint 50 F 1:00:37 12:12
47 Leisa Pertler 11620 Flushing 33 F 1:00:39 12:12
48 Shirley Carradine 11155 Marion 53 F 1:00:40 12:13
49 Maria Sandstrom 11700 Fenton 56 F 1:00:40 12:13
50 Michelle O'neill 11588 Orion Township 38 F 1:00:42 12:13
51 Cheryl Bassett 11003 Grand Blanc 39 F 1:00:43 12:13
52 Karie Scofield 11717 Linden 18 F 1:00:46 12:14
53 Chris Minto 11558 Georgetown 51 M 1:00:46 12:14
54 Archie J Bowers 11100 Flint 48 M 1:00:50 12:15
55 Penny Young 11036 Grand Blanc 41 F 1:00:51 12:15
56 Michael J Mccann 12170 Flushing 52 M 1:01:01 12:17
57 Kristy Mckibben 11934 Flint 26 F 1:01:01 12:17
58 Janis Mckibben 11933 Continental 46 F 1:01:01 12:17
59 Lindsey Pester 11938 Ottawa 23 F 1:01:02 12:17
60 Gregory P Cassels 11158 Flushing 54 M 1:01:04 12:17
61 Lynda Mahoney 11507 Flint 53 F 1:01:04 12:17
62 Annette Schunter 11972 Flushing 45 F 1:01:05 12:18
63 Mary F Hendriksen 11370 Oxford 50 F 1:01:05 12:18
64 Michael Cooper 11196 Grand Blanc 15 M 1:01:09 12:18
65 Wilbert R Ill 12132 Millington 58 M 1:01:14 12:19
66 Tony Cook 11190 Laingsburg 50 M 1:01:14 12:19
67 Denise Sands 11031 Flushing 50 F 1:01:14 12:20
68 Karen Fish 12140 Grand Blanc 44 F 1:01:17 12:20
69 Dawn M Snear 11752 Swartz Creek 50 F 1:01:20 12:21
70 Deborah Rough 11680 Waterford 51 F 1:01:21 12:21
71 Nancy Lueker 12277 Flushing 47 F 1:01:24 12:21
72 Judy Rowe 11683 Swartz Creek 47 F 1:01:24 12:21
73 Kaye Spencer 11757 Burton 47 F 1:01:27 12:22
74 Doris Ethier 11915 Davison 44 F 1:01:29 12:22
75 Carl Angevine 12316 Clawson 68 M 1:01:38 12:24
76 Katey Vierkorn 11823 Cleveland Heights 39 F 1:01:39 12:25
77 Christie White 5679 Grand Blanc 42 F 1:01:42 12:25
78 Cheryl Bocknek 11998 Farmington Hills 56 F 1:01:42 12:25
79 Kathleen Gage 11299 Farmington Hills 61 F 1:01:43 12:25
80 Jill Weigandt 11855 Flushing 51 F 1:01:44 12:26
81 Lynne Bowden 11099 Durand 46 F 1:01:45 12:26
82 Frances Paris 11604 Fenton 53 F 1:01:50 12:27
83 Charles Lax 11479 Southfield 59 M 1:01:58 12:28
84 Donald Walker 11837 Flint 64 M 1:02:00 12:29
85 Jim Zonca 11891 Linden 53 M 1:02:19 12:33
86 Sampson Kpadenou 11458 Rochester 65 M 1:02:22 12:33
87 Dotti Tynes 11806 Swartz Creek 49 F 1:02:31 12:35
88 Paul Brown 11131 Columbiaville 51 M 1:02:34 12:36
89 Liz Arnold 11058 Clarkston 13 F 1:02:39 12:37
90 Amber Fullmer 11298 Clarkston 12 F 1:02:40 12:37
91 Cindy Poole 11641 Birmingham 47 F 1:02:45 12:38
92 Olivia Nordquist 11584 Clarkston 13 F 1:02:47 12:38
93 Annie Castillo 11159 Clarkston 12 F 1:02:49 12:39
94 Leanne Kasubeck 11436 Whitby 22 F 1:02:57 12:40
95 Sandra Callis 12000 Eagle 47 F 1:03:05 12:42
96 Johnetta Morgan 11565 Flint 60 F 1:03:12 12:43
97 Brady Odom 11589 Flint 59 M 1:03:13 12:44
98 Theresa Landis 11472 Flushing 48 F 1:03:18 12:44
99 Eric Canvasser 11913 Farmington Hills 53 M 1:03:22 12:45
100 Daniel Lewis 11486 Carol Stream 42 M 1:03:30 12:47
101 Armondo Mastromattei 12223 Leamington 75 M 1:03:35 12:48
102 Steven Rich 12188 Farmington Hills 43 M 1:03:45 12:50
103 Nancy Beaudette 11005 Flint 59 F 1:03:47 12:50
104 Linda La Flair 11463 Saginaw 25 F 1:03:48 12:50
105 Carl Craig 12271 Vernon 48 M 1:03:57 12:52
106 Mary Anne Vert 11821 Davison 47 F 1:04:03 12:54
107 Vivian Heidtman 11364 Clio 51 F 1:04:18 12:56
108 Alonzo Carelock 11154 Flint 53 M 1:04:20 12:57
109 Teri Chambers 12199 Fenton 48 F 1:04:21 12:57
110 Judie Swank 11779 Brooklyn 65 F 1:04:22 12:57
111 Paula Watkins 9233 Flint 35 F 1:04:22 12:57
112 Cheryl Ward 11841 Davison 54 F 1:04:23 12:58
113 Dawn Gietzen 11317 Canton 38 F 1:04:28 12:58
114 Valerie Jewell 11966 Swartz Creek 33 F 1:04:31 12:59
115 Diane Doyle 11247 Novi 53 F 1:04:32 12:59
116 Randy Voto 11832 Swartz Creek 59 M 1:04:36 13:00
117 Fred Walker 16288 Flint 51 M 1:04:36 13:00
118 Tony Harger 12122 Flint 13 M 1:04:37 13:00
119 Linda Stenz 11764 Lapeer 47 F 1:04:37 13:00
120 Paula-Ann Raymond 11663 Flint 30 F 1:04:38 13:00
121 Anna Watkins 11848 Commerce 49 F 1:04:41 13:01
122 Robert G Schilling 12233 Flushing 62 M 1:04:41 13:01
123 Cathy Arnold 11057 Clarkston 48 F 1:04:42 13:01
124 Ed Huested 11405 Montrose 62 M 1:04:46 13:02
125 Christina Davis 11218 Flint 30 F 1:04:50 13:03
126 Sylvester Davis 11223 Flint 44 M 1:04:51 13:03
127 Clara Pitt 11636 Owosso 47 F 1:04:53 13:04
128 Carol Jones 11428 Burton 64 F 1:05:00 13:05
129 Sarah Garrison 11308 Grand Blanc 57 F 1:05:01 13:05
130 Bethany M Rettenmund 12075 Flushing 49 F 1:05:08 13:07
131 Susan D Ill 12133 Millington 52 F 1:05:12 13:07
132 Patty Cole 11181 Flushing 51 F 1:05:12 13:07
133 Diane Martin 11521 Flint 53 F 1:05:13 13:08
134 Charles Haevey 12081 Flint 46 M 1:05:15 13:08
135 John Dewit 11235 Grand Blanc 60 M 1:05:18 13:09
136 Susan Scherman 12027 Grand Blanc 57 F 1:05:18 13:09
137 Julie Kildee 11446 Flint 47 F 1:05:19 13:09
138 Michelle Seltz 11721 Otisville 25 F 1:05:21 13:09
139 Joseph Baessler 11918 Flint 57 M 1:05:22 13:09
140 Shirley A Smela 11743 Flint 59 F 1:05:23 13:10
141 Lori Mccarthy 12020 Saginaw 48 F 1:05:25 13:10
142 Kyle Cooper 11195 Grand Blanc 11 M 1:05:25 13:10
143 Jean Mccue 11022 Bay City 66 F 1:05:32 13:11
144 Robert Florine 11289 Swartz Creek 73 M 1:05:36 13:12
145 Marilyn Fedchenko 11282 Clio 55 F 1:05:39 13:13
146 Jennifer Lince 11489 Clio 45 F 1:05:39 13:13
147 Mary Lou Peacock 11613 Oscoda 50 F 1:05:48 13:15
148 David Martin 11020 Flint 66 M 1:05:51 13:15
149 Jim Paris 11605 Fenton 61 M 1:05:59 13:17
150 Fred Kurz 11462 Clarkston 68 M 1:06:02 13:18
151 Herb Stevens 11766 Grand Blanc 57 M 1:06:02 13:18
152 Robert Ranta 12043 Fenton 61 M 1:06:03 13:18
153 James Fras 11295 Mt Morris 64 M 1:06:13 13:20
154 Shelley Cherry 11168 Flint 31 F 1:06:15 13:20
155 Lee Ogburn 12080 Flint 56 M 1:06:16 13:20
156 Mary Jacobs 12192 Flint 40 F 1:06:19 13:21
157 Sandra Bulemore 11137 Owosso 43 F 1:06:19 13:21
158 Annette Pesti 11621 Clio 51 F 1:06:20 13:21
159 Deborah Beamish 11956 Owosso 34 F 1:06:22 13:21
160 Gary Haines 11340 Windsor 47 M 1:06:23 13:22
161 Marti Voto 11831 Swartz Creek 58 F 1:06:27 13:22
162 Patricia Brainard 11109 Brighton 41 F 1:06:28 13:23
163 Scott Tatro 11783 Saline 35 M 1:06:28 13:23
164 Jacob Jacobs 12193 Flint 12 M 1:06:29 13:23
165 Arron Treadway 11977 Swartz Creek 15 M 1:06:29 13:23
166 Megan Tippett 12137 Swartz Creek 15 F 1:06:29 13:23
167 Joseph Palumbo 11601 Flushing 60 M 1:06:32 13:23
168 Gary Peppin 11614 Davison 49 M 1:06:32 13:23
169 Mike Bozynski 11946 Columbiaville 49 M 1:06:32 13:23
170 Gail Webb 11853 Atlas 47 F 1:06:34 13:24
171 Kara Peppin 11615 Davison 16 F 1:06:34 13:24
172 Sheila C. Moll 11561 Flint 57 F 1:06:35 13:24
173 David Macdonald 11502 Flint 41 M 1:06:36 13:24
174 Frances Malone 11510 Burton 48 F 1:06:37 13:24
175 Lisa Mcnally 11541 Flushing 38 F 1:06:37 13:25
176 Allan Bulemore 11136 Owosso 50 M 1:06:40 13:25
177 Jully Burau-Seybert 12034 Lake Orion 48 F 1:06:42 13:25
178 Dick Bade 12072 Flushing 66 M 1:06:50 13:27
179 Darla Johnson 12052 Flint 34 F 1:06:50 13:27
180 Julie E Santamour 12304 Grand Blanc 38 F 1:06:52 13:27
181 Stanley Turner 7012 Lennon 53 M 1:06:54 13:28
182 Cheryl Jurstik 11431 Oakley 47 F 1:06:55 13:28
183 Janice Edwards 11269 Montrose 47 F 1:06:58 13:29
184 Ulrike Torfeh 11799 Flint 38 F 1:06:58 13:29
185 Paulina Torfeh 11798 Flint 13 F 1:06:59 13:29
186 Carolyn J Shumpert 11733 Flint 63 F 1:07:01 13:29
187 Gisele Harvey 12082 Flint 47 F 1:07:04 13:30
188 Bridget Edwards 11268 Flint 44 F 1:07:05 13:30
189 Christine Peters 11622 Mt. Pleasant 50 F 1:07:10 13:31
190 Nina James 12234 Mt Morris 0 F 1:07:14 13:32
191 Brooke Goss 12197 Flushing 19 F 1:07:19 13:33
192 Thomas Hughes 15374 Mount Clemens 54 M 1:07:19 13:33
193 Christine Kiesling 11927 Owosso 34 F 1:07:20 13:33
194 Gayla A Heilbronn 12201 Flushing 68 F 1:07:20 13:33
195 Paulos Tzikas 11807 Flint 56 M 1:07:22 13:34
196 Kim Monroe 12196 Flushing 43 F 1:07:22 13:34
197 Patrick J White 11860 Grand Blanc 47 M 1:07:23 13:34
198 Patricia Ranta 12042 Fenton 60 F 1:07:25 13:34
199 Patricia Dewit 11236 Grand Blanc 54 F 1:07:26 13:34
200 Kurmanath Manyam 11514 Flint 59 M 1:07:29 13:35
201 Carolyn Mcquigg 11023 Flushing 48 F 1:07:31 13:35
202 Karen Eickhoff 12224 Grand Blanc 42 F 1:07:33 13:36
203 Nancy Ross 12226 Goodrich 41 F 1:07:34 13:36
204 Janet Young 11887 Grand Blanc 50 F 1:07:34 13:36
205 Kaleb Challender 12106 Bridgeport 14 M 1:07:34 13:36
206 Sharon L Zuzga 11893 Williamston 57 F 1:07:36 13:36
207 Richard Talaski 11781 Lapeer 58 M 1:07:38 13:37
208 Ron Gogas 12011 Grand Blanc 62 M 1:07:38 13:37
209 Marcia Orlowski 11592 Fenton 33 F 1:07:39 13:37
210 Barbara Lewis 11485 Carol Stream 43 F 1:07:45 13:38
211 Robert Longroy 11019 Grand Blanc 74 M 1:07:47 13:38
212 Chandra Yates 11882 Flint 43 F 1:07:52 13:40
213 Cassandria Wilson 11867 Flint 40 F 1:07:54 13:40
214 Chazz Mccall 12173 Traverse City 58 M 1:07:55 13:40
215 Gwendolyn Cooper 11194 Flint 58 F 1:08:01 13:41
216 Kathleen Burris 11146 Clio 48 F 1:08:02 13:41
217 Judy Vamossy 11813 Davison 40 F 1:08:03 13:42
218 Dick Ramsdell 11661 Flint 66 M 1:08:06 13:42
219 Booker Johnson 11982 Flint 62 M 1:08:08 13:43
220 Marjorie Padisak 11597 Flushing 41 F 1:08:10 13:43
221 Katherine York 12165 Goodrich 16 F 1:08:14 13:44
222 Michelle York 12166 Goodrich 44 F 1:08:14 13:44
223 Olivia Bassett 11004 Grand Blanc 14 F 1:08:14 13:44
224 Jackie Swegles 12218 Linden 54 F 1:08:17 13:45
225 Carolyn Butler 11149 Flint 51 F 1:08:18 13:45
226 Leonard Pickelmann 11633 Swartz Creek 65 M 1:08:20 13:45
227 Chris Acord 12275 Sterling 35 M 1:08:21 13:45
228 Anagela Acord 12276 Sterling 34 F 1:08:21 13:45
229 Sharon Beck 11072 Mt Morris 61 F 1:08:28 13:47
230 Georgia Walker 11909 Flint 49 F 1:08:29 13:47
231 Barbara Smith 11746 Flint 59 F 1:08:30 13:47
232 James Barnett 12093 Burton 64 M 1:08:30 13:47
233 Joanne Shaw 11729 Fenton 61 F 1:08:31 13:47
234 Judy Rau 11662 Flushing 66 F 1:08:31 13:47
235 Darryl Sczepanski 11720 Saginaw 54 M 1:08:33 13:48
236 Rhonda Sullivan 11772 Fenton 46 F 1:08:34 13:48
237 Willie Bruce 12159 Flint 65 M 1:08:34 13:48
238 Darcy A Pivonka 11028 Flint 50 F 1:08:37 13:49
239 Mary Wooster 11876 Clio 40 F 1:08:37 13:49
240 Timothy Avery 12320 Flint 39 M 1:08:38 13:49
241 Christopher Herrick 11375 Swartz Creek 27 M 1:08:39 13:49
242 Marion H Callis 12142 Davison 70 F 1:08:42 13:50
243 Kara Kimmer 11447 Durand 20 F 1:08:45 13:50
244 Al Duch 11012 Swartz Creek 86 M 1:08:46 13:50
245 David Cady 12310 Flint 54 M 1:08:50 13:51
246 Lisa Cole 12003 Flushing 25 F 1:08:54 13:52
247 Andrea Green 11330 Flushing 23 F 1:08:54 13:52
248 Daniel Gaudet 5913 Flushing 30 M 1:08:56 13:52
249 Sue Grace 11329 Owosso 64 F 1:08:56 13:52
250 Patti Brown 11130 Columbiaville 52 F 1:08:59 13:53
251 Cheryl Charmoli 11165 Flint 61 F 1:09:02 13:54
252 Karyl Murray 15560 Clinton Twp 47 F 1:09:03 13:54
253 Mark Lemon 11929 Fenton 47 M 1:09:06 13:55
254 John Dowden 11246 Burton 67 M 1:09:06 13:55
255 Beatrice Shade 11724 Otisville 71 F 1:09:07 13:55
256 Janet Fettig 11283 Otisville 62 F 1:09:07 13:55
257 Nicholas Hunter 12107 Bridgeport 16 M 1:09:08 13:55
258 Carrie Snell 12062 Lennon 25 F 1:09:14 13:56
259 Mary Grab 11326 Flushing 50 F 1:09:15 13:56
260 Jeni Hosler 11400 Swartz Creek 32 F 1:09:20 13:57
261 Jim E Carlson 12139 Flint 59 M 1:09:20 13:57
262 Jodi Murphy 11569 Swartz Creek 35 F 1:09:20 13:57
263 Larissa Kimmer 11448 Durand 17 F 1:09:23 13:58
264 Leslee Root 11897 Lennon 17 F 1:09:23 13:58
265 Brittani Conway 12209 Lennon 15 F 1:09:24 13:58
266 Susie Vergos 11819 Flushing 39 F 1:09:26 13:58
267 Cassandra Kilbourn 12287 Montrose 27 F 1:09:26 13:58
268 Patrick Herrick 11911 Swartz Creek 24 M 1:09:26 13:59
269 Cliff Owens 12319 Independence 33 M 1:09:28 13:59
270 Kimberly Owens 11594 Clarkston 48 F 1:09:28 13:59
271 Brian Staley 11760 Owosso 34 M 1:09:28 13:59
272 Willie Lawson 11478 Detroit 59 M 1:09:29 13:59
273 Mary G Williams 5723 Clarkston 50 F 1:09:29 13:59
274 Robert Andrews 12252 Georgetown, Ont 56 M 1:09:33 14:00
275 Ethel Brown 12108 Flint 37 F 1:09:35 14:00
276 Susan Pugsley 11655 Flushing 49 F 1:09:36 14:01
277 Angela Scheffler 12191 Montrose 33 F 1:09:39 14:01
278 Lisa Ballard 11065 Flushing 48 F 1:09:42 14:02
279 Ashley Traxler 11800 Freeland 27 F 1:09:45 14:02
280 Jane Thompson 11795 Bay City 50 F 1:09:45 14:02
281 Paul Elliott 11272 Auburn 44 M 1:09:47 14:03
282 Nicole Kowalczyk 12097 Lapeer 18 F 1:09:47 14:03
283 Debbie Schmolitz 11708 Saginaw 50 F 1:09:50 14:03
284 Deborah Kowalczyk 12098 Lapeer 48 F 1:09:55 14:04
285 Lynn Brownyounge 12239 Burton 52 F 1:09:56 14:05
286 Brian Howey 9289 Saginaw 58 M 1:09:57 14:05
287 Troy Dawson 11227 Swartz Creek 43 M 1:09:58 14:05
288 Patricia Karczmarski 11434 Grand Blanc 55 F 1:09:59 14:05
289 Ranae Ratajczak 12236 Flushing 53 F 1:10:00 14:05
290 Michael T Karczmarski 11433 Grand Blanc 51 M 1:10:00 14:05
291 Marlene Mccuan 11536 Las Vegas 70 F 1:10:01 14:06
292 Julie K Rexroth 11669 Grand Blanc 50 F 1:10:07 14:07
293 Amber Mersino 11551 Attica 21 F 1:10:08 14:07
294 Katie Smiarowski 11744 Lapeer 19 F 1:10:09 14:07
295 Patrice Steele 11763 West Bloomfield 50 F 1:10:10 14:07
296 Laura Bowden 11098 Durand 20 F 1:10:11 14:07
297 Jeffrey Archambeau 9393 Flint 54 M 1:10:13 14:08
298 Karen Curtiss 11903 Flint 61 F 1:10:20 14:09
299 Wendy Davis 11225 Swartz Creek 37 F 1:10:20 14:09
300 Judy Franzem 12156 Waterford 36 F 1:10:24 14:10
301 Mary Schmier 11707 Mt. Morris 45 F 1:10:25 14:10
302 Dennis Hodges 11392 Flushing 49 M 1:10:26 14:11
303 John Franzem 12157 Waterford 38 M 1:10:26 14:11
304 Melissa Herrick 11376 Swartz Creek 22 F 1:10:28 14:11
305 Donna Kondek 11455 White Lake 44 F 1:10:28 14:11
306 Bob Kondek 11454 White Lake 45 M 1:10:28 14:11
307 Mark Fischer 11286 Otisville 53 M 1:10:29 14:11
308 Charlene Fisher 11287 Otisville 54 F 1:10:30 14:11
309 Kathleen Hodges 11393 Flushing 48 F 1:10:34 14:12
310 Katrinka Seymour 11723 Davison 37 F 1:10:35 14:12
311 Barbara Watkins-Shepard 11849 East Lansing 45 F 1:10:35 14:12
312 Mary Prieur 11649 Grand Blanc 43 F 1:10:38 14:13
313 Jill Christie 11170 Swartz Creek 29 F 1:10:39 14:13
314 Patches Guelette 11337 Kingston 53 F 1:10:39 14:13
315 Kelly Care 12195 Fenton 38 F 1:10:40 14:13
316 Linda Bedtelyon 11073 Flint 58 F 1:10:40 14:13
317 Tracie Mitzel 12220 Flint 25 F 1:10:41 14:14
318 Lynn Summer 11983 Mt Morris 55 F 1:10:41 14:14
319 Darrell Mitzel 11968 Swartz Creek 52 M 1:10:42 14:14
320 Maggie Martin 6846 Flint 16 F 1:10:44 14:14
321 Beth Martin 6816 Fenton 42 F 1:10:44 14:14
322 Sheila House 12174 Flint 46 F 1:10:45 14:14
323 Scott Stanton 11761 Flint 42 M 1:10:46 14:15
324 Christine Borg 11094 Oxford 37 F 1:10:47 14:15
325 James Betts 11086 Oscoda 73 M 1:10:47 14:15
326 Mia Miller 11555 Oxford 39 F 1:10:47 14:15
327 Donna Mailloux 11509 Lasalle 49 F 1:10:51 14:16
328 Trish Baird 11064 Flint 54 F 1:10:51 14:16
329 Maureen Hunkin 12298 Toronto, Ont 58 F 1:10:52 14:16
330 Ryan Letter 11930 Flint 29 M 1:10:52 14:16
331 Jean Andrews 12253 Georgetown 52 F 1:10:54 14:16
332 Laurie Young 5828 Lasalle 48 F 1:10:55 14:16
333 Edward Mcdonough 12288 Flint 64 M 1:10:56 14:17
334 Kathryn Palumbo 11602 Flushing 58 F 1:10:56 14:17
335 Marta Belsky 11076 Okemos 42 F 1:10:56 14:17
336 Brenda Cartwright 11157 Okemos 45 F 1:10:56 14:17
337 Amanda Snyder 11753 Davison 28 F 1:10:56 14:17
338 Trisia Edwards 11270 Davison 32 F 1:10:57 14:17
339 Andy Smith 11745 Flushing 58 M 1:11:02 14:18
340 Dustin D Sutton 11777 Midland 30 M 1:11:02 14:18
341 Jordy Smith 11749 Flushing 29 M 1:11:03 14:18
342 Michael Mccarty 11534 Burton 57 M 1:11:06 14:19
343 Jack E Williams 11864 Grand Blanc 78 M 1:11:12 14:20
344 Amy Morse 11566 Grand Blanc 39 F 1:11:14 14:20
345 Rachel Argue 11055 Flint 60 F 1:11:14 14:20
346 Kelly Nackoud 11573 Macomb 26 F 1:11:15 14:20
347 Michelle Swajanen 11778 Macomb 26 F 1:11:16 14:21
348 Kay Marticio 11520 Grand Blanc 66 F 1:11:16 14:21
349 Nancy F Schaepkens 11704 Davison 44 F 1:11:18 14:21
350 Tiffany Defibaugh 11232 Pinckney 31 F 1:11:19 14:21
351 Gerald Byard 11150 Flushing 69 M 1:11:24 14:22
352 James Ellis 11273 Mclean 48 M 1:11:28 14:23
353 Shane Wagner 11836 Flushing 14 M 1:11:28 14:23
354 Elen Smith 12206 Clio 37 F 1:11:30 14:23
355 Velma Adams 11041 Flint 56 F 1:11:30 14:23
356 Cheryl Ronk 4715 Novi 39 F 1:11:32 14:24
357 Thomas Sandstrom 11701 Fenton 57 M 1:11:33 14:24
358 Jaclyn Lawrence 12128 Goodrich 19 F 1:11:34 14:24
359 Theresia Brewer 11116 Hudsonville 44 F 1:11:35 14:24
360 Marilyn Fenner 12261 Burton 39 F 1:11:36 14:25
361 Gerald Richmond 11673 Swartz Creek 47 M 1:11:37 14:25
362 Judy L Topoll 11797 Kalamazoo 56 F 1:11:37 14:25
363 Kristina Burr 12312 Flint 35 F 1:11:37 14:25
364 Donna Lorry 12160 Linden 40 F 1:11:38 14:25
365 Mary Pattillo 11611 Flushing 55 F 1:11:40 14:25
366 Celeste Webb 12110 Clio 38 F 1:11:41 14:26
367 Kathryn Hergenreder 11373 Goodrich 42 F 1:11:41 14:26
368 Deanna Umber 11032 Fenton 67 F 1:11:44 14:26
369 Vicky Burgess 11140 Fenton 50 F 1:11:44 14:26
370 Jill Incarnati 11965 Fenton 50 F 1:11:45 14:27
371 Donna Glynn 11320 Saginaw 55 F 1:11:46 14:27
372 Casey W Lawrence 12127 Goodrich 21 M 1:11:46 14:27
373 Elizabeth O'dea 12241 Fenton 27 F 1:11:47 14:27
374 Pamela Brown 11129 Flushing 46 F 1:11:47 14:27
375 Sally Porter 11643 Vassar 45 F 1:11:47 14:27
376 Donna Naras 11970 Fenton 42 F 1:11:47 14:27
377 Beverly Weber 11979 Fenton 65 F 1:11:49 14:27
378 Marcy Weber 12049 Fenton 49 F 1:11:51 14:28
379 Andrea Cross 11205 Swartz Creek 34 F 1:11:51 14:28
380 Mary Leroy 12213 Flint 50 F 1:11:52 14:28
381 Stacey Hogan 12212 Fenton 41 F 1:11:53 14:28
382 Jason Fish 12129 Flint 15 M 1:11:54 14:28
383 Connie Lawrence 12126 Goodrich 50 F 1:11:55 14:28
384 Marla Canvasser 11960 West Bloomfield 45 F 1:12:00 14:29
385 Deborah Canvasser 11914 Farmington Hills 50 F 1:12:02 14:30
386 Anna Stergiopoulos 11765 Sterling Heights 34 F 1:12:02 14:30
387 Ryan Proctor 11651 Port Huron 32 M 1:12:03 14:30
388 Carole Gutteridge 12012 Grand Blanc 54 F 1:12:06 14:31
389 Debi Phillips 11990 Grand Blanc 38 F 1:12:07 14:31
390 Gail Przepiora 11654 Bay City 52 F 1:12:07 14:31
391 Susan Hoppe 11396 Flint 30 F 1:12:07 14:31
392 Rosemary Rodriguez 12308 Flint 42 F 1:12:08 14:31
393 Lynna Kaucheck 12163 Fenton 28 F 1:12:09 14:31
394 David Howart Jr 11402 Flint 33 M 1:12:09 14:31
395 Jason Phillips 12324 Grand Blanc 41 M 1:12:11 14:32
396 Alan Beecher 12031 Saline 68 M 1:12:14 14:32
397 John Kaucheck 12162 Fenton 58 M 1:12:15 14:32
398 William Lorey 12161 Linden 45 M 1:12:16 14:33
399 Pam Estes 11275 Indianapolis 55 F 1:12:19 14:33
400 James Goergen 2840 Corunna 56 M 1:12:21 14:34
401 Sharon A Davis 11222 Gaines 61 F 1:12:21 14:34
402 Cheryl Kasubeck 11435 Whitby 48 F 1:12:23 14:34
403 Beth Jackson 12149 Flint 16 F 1:12:25 14:34
404 Stephanie Racette 11900 Flushing 42 F 1:12:26 14:35
405 Hucie Maxey 11526 Flint 77 M 1:12:27 14:35
406 John Feaster 11281 Flint 74 M 1:12:29 14:35
407 Katherine Mccoy 11535 Flint 74 F 1:12:31 14:36
408 Jessie Cloman Jr 12243 Flint 16 M 1:12:31 14:36
409 Leonard Carpenter 11984 Otisville 76 M 1:12:32 14:36
410 Sally Dickinson 11239 Grand Blanc 46 F 1:12:34 14:36
411 Amy Daliege 11010 Grand Blanc 29 F 1:12:34 14:36
412 Patricia Warren 11844 Linden 49 F 1:12:35 14:37
413 Diane Marsom 11519 Fenton 55 F 1:12:36 14:37
414 Catherine Schulz 12268 Saginaw 51 F 1:12:36 14:37
415 Christine Skrocki 11741 Bay City 41 F 1:12:36 14:37
416 Sharon Kirt 12060 Lennon 49 F 1:12:38 14:37
417 Linda Belford 11075 Flint 51 F 1:12:40 14:37
418 Whitey Rettenmund 12055 Flushing 55 M 1:12:40 14:38
419 Brenda Page 12285 Essexville 38 F 1:12:41 14:38
420 Claudia Lemieux 12291 Swartz Creek 34 F 1:12:45 14:38
421 Sue Thomas 11793 Flint 53 F 1:12:46 14:39
422 Julie Hickok 11381 Davison 58 F 1:12:46 14:39
423 David Crane 11201 Mt. Morris 53 M 1:12:47 14:39
424 Vonetta Urquhart 16307 Flint 59 F 1:12:47 14:39
425 Laura Cronkright 11203 Davison 46 F 1:12:48 14:39
426 Janice Crane 11202 Mt. Morris 50 F 1:12:48 14:39
427 Georgia Mccall 11533 Flint 61 F 1:12:49 14:39
428 Laura Dawes 11226 Burton 43 F 1:12:49 14:39
429 Robert Hopson 11397 Ypsilanti 63 M 1:12:53 14:40
430 Laura B Bristol 12267 Flint 23 F 1:12:54 14:40
431 Karen Nelson 11575 Flint 62 F 1:12:54 14:40
432 James Smith 11748 Flint 64 M 1:12:57 14:41
433 Jo Royer 11685 Flint 54 F 1:13:00 14:41
434 Beth E Norfleet 11585 St. Charles 40 F 1:13:00 14:41
435 Lynn Allison 11046 Ann Arbor 66 F 1:13:04 14:42
436 Nathaniel Battle 11071 Flint 65 M 1:13:04 14:42
437 Rodney Hazel 12138 Swartz Creek 39 M 1:13:05 14:42
438 Bruce Treadway 11943 Swartz Creek 45 M 1:13:05 14:42
439 Benny Adams 11037 Flint 62 M 1:13:06 14:43
440 Joann Simms 11736 Burton 33 F 1:13:06 14:43
441 Holli Taylor 11784 Burton 32 F 1:13:07 14:43
442 Bethany Purdy 11971 Holly 53 F 1:13:08 14:43
443 Julie Sumner 11773 Davison 32 F 1:13:11 14:44
444 Natalie Mills 12143 Davison 42 F 1:13:11 14:44
445 Nichole Husa 15378 Waterford 26 F 1:13:12 14:44
446 Kris Carlson 8584 Fenton 42 M 1:13:13 14:44
447 Tara Borrego 11096 Owosso 25 F 1:13:15 14:45
448 Todd Hammerbacher 11344 Freeland 20 M 1:13:18 14:45
449 Susan Hammerbacher 11343 Freeland 51 F 1:13:18 14:45
450 Bobbie Greer 12194 Flint 58 F 1:13:20 14:46
451 Jessie Cloman Sr 12244 Flint 52 M 1:13:22 14:46
452 Marvin Moore 11563 Rochester 53 M 1:13:24 14:46
453 Judy Mitru 11559 Flint 56 F 1:13:25 14:46
454 Maureen L Sanders 11699 Swartz Creek 50 F 1:13:25 14:46
455 Kimberly Clover 16050 Owosso 50 F 1:13:25 14:46
456 Sherrie Vanderveen 12047 Clarkston 45 F 1:13:28 14:47
457 Jacquelyn Perigo 12254 Corunna 36 F 1:13:28 14:47
458 Hermie I Sparks 11755 Mount Morris 55 F 1:13:29 14:47
459 Tamara Scofield 11718 Linden 41 F 1:13:29 14:47
460 Stacy Stock 11768 Bay City 27 F 1:13:31 14:48
461 Cathy Shier 11731 Marlette 55 F 1:13:31 14:48
462 Mary Anne Reising 11667 Flint 60 F 1:13:34 14:48
463 Lila Bjaland 12135 Flint 55 F 1:13:35 14:49
464 Christopher Bosley 11924 Holly 38 M 1:13:36 14:49
465 Laura Karasick 11432 Flint 59 F 1:13:38 14:49
466 Michelle Williams 11941 Davison 38 F 1:13:38 14:49
467 John Goldner 11322 Flint 61 M 1:13:39 14:49
468 Nichole Borowy 11095 Jackson 31 F 1:13:42 14:50
469 Melissa Satterwhite 11702 Flushing 23 F 1:13:42 14:50
470 Julie Yonan 11944 Flint 45 F 1:13:42 14:50
471 David Essenmacher 11274 Battle Creek 56 M 1:13:47 14:51
472 Jan Hartranft 12134 Flint 50 F 1:13:48 14:51
473 Terri Cross 12248 Davison 47 F 1:13:49 14:51
474 Cliff Worstenholm 11877 Flint 64 M 1:13:50 14:52
475 Arnold Wagner 11835 Flushing 64 M 1:13:52 14:52
476 Michelle Pyrett 12144 Clio 35 F 1:13:52 14:52
477 Richard Pyrett 11657 Clio 62 M 1:13:53 14:52
478 Patricia Croom 11204 East Lansing 47 F 1:13:59 14:53
479 Donald P Callis 12141 Davison 74 M 1:13:59 14:53
480 Kathleen Konesny 11456 Flint 62 F 1:13:59 14:53
481 Paul Farver 11279 Davison 52 M 1:14:04 14:54
482 Jennifer Giffels 12037 Millington 28 F 1:14:05 14:55
483 Suzanne Richardson 11671 Burton 42 F 1:14:07 14:55
484 Julie Mcnamara 11542 Durand 47 F 1:14:07 14:55
485 Kevin Brown 11124 Flushing 40 M 1:14:08 14:55
486 Fred Farkas 11277 Saline 52 M 1:14:08 14:55
487 Gina Farella 11276 Clio 35 F 1:14:08 14:55
488 Maureen Farkas 11278 Saline 42 F 1:14:08 14:55
489 Sarah Keyser-Brown 11445 Flushing 36 F 1:14:08 14:55
490 Matthew Anthony 11052 Flint 26 M 1:14:10 14:55
491 Charles Hughes 12263 Fenton 58 M 1:14:14 14:56
492 David Horner 3191 Okemos 65 M 1:14:14 14:56
493 Marilyn M Kneisel 11452 Saginaw 46 F 1:14:20 14:58
494 Joanne Panzlau 11603 Fenton 51 F 1:14:20 14:58
495 Pankaja Echempati 11266 Grand Blanc 55 F 1:14:22 14:58
496 Kellie Mitzel 11969 Swartz Creek 28 F 1:14:22 14:58
497 Stephen Brewer 11115 Hudsonville 48 M 1:14:23 14:58
498 Nikki Flynn 12036 Swartz Creek 29 F 1:14:23 14:58
499 Helen Dilworth 11243 Fenton 55 F 1:14:27 14:59
500 Robert Agle 11042 Flint 62 M 1:14:28 14:59
501 Janice L Williams 11865 Mount Morris 43 F 1:14:28 14:59
502 Sanford Nelson 11576 Fenton 55 M 1:14:28 14:59
503 Linda L Johnson Barnes 11424 Flint 40 F 1:14:29 14:59
504 George Jamison 12200 Flint 50 M 1:14:30 15:00
505 Jennifer Weich 11854 Clarkston 31 F 1:14:33 15:00
506 Amy Gall 12078 Grand Blanc 26 F 1:14:34 15:00
507 Lindsay Hoag 11390 Grand Blanc 25 F 1:14:35 15:01
508 Jamie Hewitt 11380 Fort Gratiot 24 F 1:14:35 15:01
509 Erica Thomas-Hall 8944 Flint 35 F 1:14:36 15:01
510 Jane Speer 11756 Alpena 58 F 1:14:36 15:01
511 Annie Herrick 11374 Swartz Creek 26 F 1:14:38 15:01
512 Michael Flowers 12009 Flushing 35 M 1:14:39 15:01
513 Ed Pascoe 11609 Grand Blanc 57 M 1:14:39 15:01
514 Megan Chaltron 12001 Fenton 34 F 1:14:40 15:02
515 Levy Gordon 11324 Flint 43 F 1:14:41 15:02
516 Jack Barber 12225 Kalamazoo 60 M 1:14:47 15:03
517 Raymond Scott 11974 Linden 60 M 1:14:48 15:03
518 Sandy Scott 11975 Linden 57 F 1:14:48 15:03
519 Marc Bocknek 11999 Farmington Hills 59 M 1:14:51 15:04
520 Steve Bernstein 11083 Keego Harbor 58 M 1:14:52 15:04
521 Bobby Haynes 11361 Flint 63 M 1:14:54 15:04
522 Jamie Clark 12278 Flint 28 F 1:14:54 15:04
523 Harold Robbs 11912 Flint 44 M 1:14:54 15:05
524 Ramona J Forte 11291 Flint 52 F 1:14:56 15:05
525 Sheila Ashenbrener 12266 Fenton 38 F 1:14:58 15:05
526 Deanna Flynn 12265 Grand Blanc 47 F 1:14:58 15:05
527 Elizabeth Gentsch 12124 Davison 25 F 1:14:59 15:05
528 Jennifer O'brien 12249 Swartz Creek 29 F 1:14:59 15:05
529 Marie Gaudet 11901 Flushing 29 F 1:14:59 15:05
530 Judy Loynes 11498 Owosso 53 F 1:15:00 15:06
531 Kara Lambourn 12119 Flint 25 F 1:15:00 15:06
532 Sylvia Anthony 11053 Flint 54 F 1:15:00 15:06
533 Amy Henson 12250 Linden 29 F 1:15:00 15:06
534 Stewart B Pounds 4514 Flint 46 M 1:15:00 15:06
535 Ryan Herderich 12091 Metamora 12 M 1:15:01 15:06
536 Rob Robart 12103 Grand Blanc 40 M 1:15:01 15:06
537 Mark Bessolo 11085 Grand Blanc 43 M 1:15:04 15:06
538 Diane Bernier 11082 Davison 44 F 1:15:06 15:07
539 David Latchana 12185 Chicago 28 M 1:15:07 15:07
540 Dorothy Schneider 11711 Cheboygan 74 F 1:15:11 15:08
541 Cindy Witherell 11872 Saginaw 50 F 1:15:13 15:08
542 Loretta Smith 11739 Grand Blanc 52 F 1:15:14 15:08
543 Wayne Lintz 12207 Flushing 59 M 1:15:14 15:08
544 Kristina Griffith 11336 Fenton 28 F 1:15:16 15:09
545 Niki Witherell 11873 Saginaw 23 F 1:15:17 15:09
546 Beverly Langeneck 11474 Pinconning 72 F 1:15:17 15:09
547 Jennifer Fredell 11297 Fenton 48 F 1:15:18 15:09
548 Loretta Plamondon 11029 Clio 66 F 1:15:19 15:10
549 Lisa Lucky 11499 Linden 42 F 1:15:21 15:10
550 Mitchel D Newcomb 11581 Flint 38 M 1:15:22 15:10
551 Robin Lynch 11895 Flint 38 F 1:15:25 15:11
552 Mark Canvasser 11959 West Bloomfield 45 M 1:15:25 15:11
553 Emma Clark 11173 South Lyons 15 F 1:15:25 15:11
554 Valencia Lynch 11894 Flint 11 F 1:15:28 15:11
555 Thomas Routhier 11682 Laingsburg 53 M 1:15:28 15:11
556 Alisha Finney 11285 Flint 38 F 1:15:28 15:11
557 Rhonda Lomerson 11494 Lapeer 36 F 1:15:28 15:11
558 Julie Clark 11174 South Lyons 41 F 1:15:29 15:11
559 Theresa Stevens 11767 Madison Heights 30 F 1:15:29 15:11
560 Terry Cooper 11197 Flushing 49 M 1:15:33 15:12
561 Dave Duane 11249 Dansville 51 M 1:15:35 15:13
562 Curtis Uhll 11808 Zion 37 M 1:15:37 15:13
563 Jean Meadows 11955 Durand 54 F 1:15:38 15:13
564 Beth Hepner-Coyle 11372 Gross Pt Frms 59 F 1:15:39 15:14
565 Carmen Cramer 12270 Flint 56 F 1:15:39 15:14
566 Suzanne Owens 11910 Flint 59 F 1:15:40 15:14
567 Sheila Clifford 11179 Fenton 37 F 1:15:45 15:15
568 Andrew Latchana 12186 Flint 30 M 1:15:46 15:15
569 Melvin Jacobs 11415 W. Bloomfield 73 M 1:15:47 15:15
570 Myra Jacobs 11416 W. Bloomfield 64 F 1:15:47 15:15
571 Margaret Arbanas 11997 Dewitt 63 F 1:15:49 15:15
572 Justin Aldrich 11044 Burton 25 M 1:15:49 15:16
573 Carlos Cisneros 11172 Saginaw 48 M 1:15:49 15:16
574 Lisa Palmer 11600 Oxford 40 F 1:15:50 15:16
575 Joann Reid 11666 Shelby Township 29 F 1:15:51 15:16
576 Pamela Rudolph 11689 Swartz Creek 58 F 1:15:52 15:16
577 June M Vert 11820 Davison 68 F 1:15:55 15:17
578 Sherwood H Pea 11612 Flint 68 M 1:15:56 15:17
579 Dorothy J Somers 11754 Swartz Creek 69 F 1:15:56 15:17
580 Nancy Brown 11128 Flushing 67 F 1:15:57 15:17
581 Rebeeca Edmonds 11267 Swartz Creek 23 F 1:15:57 15:17
582 Nancy A Horvath 11399 Grand Blanc 53 F 1:15:58 15:17
583 Patricia Walters 12048 Holt 44 F 1:16:03 15:18
584 Leecia Barnes 11068 Flint 12 F 1:16:06 15:19
585 Theodore Amberg 12255 Goodrich 70 M 1:16:08 15:19
586 Stephanie Niec 11937 Otisville 22 F 1:16:12 15:20
587 Steve Triplett 12046 Sterling Heights 26 M 1:16:12 15:20
588 Susan F Diebold 11241 Flushing 58 F 1:16:20 15:22
589 Charles Jones 11429 Flint 57 M 1:16:22 15:22
590 Ashley Difonzo 11242 Clawson 14 F 1:16:24 15:22
591 Dorothy Latchana 12187 Den 58 F 1:16:24 15:23
592 Star Sharp-Difonzo 11727 Clawson 41 F 1:16:24 15:23
593 Rhonda Miller 11557 Flushing 49 F 1:16:25 15:23
594 Jessica Elder 12283 Ann Arbor 28 F 1:16:25 15:23
595 Ann Skunda 11742 Durand 56 F 1:16:26 15:23
596 Brenda Wilson 12274 Flint 57 F 1:16:29 15:24
597 Deborah Van Hoorelb 12063 Gaylord 48 F 1:16:30 15:24
598 Margaret B Rough 11681 Flint 76 F 1:16:30 15:24
599 Kimberly Barker 11923 Columbiaville 48 F 1:16:31 15:24
600 Julia Maienbrook 11508 Flint 30 F 1:16:33 15:24
601 Helen Adams 11039 Flint 74 F 1:16:42 15:26
602 Carolyn Smorch 11750 Mt Morris 58 F 1:16:49 15:28
603 Monica Haynes 11362 Flint 22 F 1:16:49 15:28
604 Lewis Smorch 11751 Mt Morris 59 M 1:16:50 15:28
605 Barbara Licquia 11487 Grand Blanc 49 F 1:16:50 15:28
606 Janet Pritchett 11650 Owosso 43 F 1:16:51 15:28
607 Susan Osika 11593 Owosso 49 F 1:16:52 15:28
608 Clifford Hoadley 11389 Owosso 60 M 1:16:52 15:28
609 Laura Lee Welsh 11856 Grand Blanc 35 F 1:16:59 15:30
610 Trina Brunette 12222 Flushing 23 F 1:17:01 15:30
611 Mary Sargent 11949 Swartz Creek 45 F 1:17:02 15:30
612 Bethany Mester 11552 Canton 31 F 1:17:04 15:31
613 Ann Meeks 11545 Grand Blanc 45 F 1:17:05 15:31
614 Kathryn Gibson 11314 Grand Blanc 39 F 1:17:05 15:31
615 Jessica Scofield 11716 Davison 18 F 1:17:06 15:31
616 Kristin Turnipseed 11804 Allenton 20 F 1:17:08 15:31
617 Tammy D Cummings 11212 Swartz Creek 46 F 1:17:10 15:32
618 Anne Chase 11166 Flint 47 F 1:17:10 15:32
619 Christy Whitner 11861 Flint 27 F 1:17:11 15:32
620 Jill Brewer 11113 Flint 40 F 1:17:11 15:32
621 Antoine Whitner 12217 Flint 25 M 1:17:11 15:32
622 Janene Saidoo 11698 Swartz Creek 42 F 1:17:13 15:32
623 Jesse Davis 12203 Flushing 60 M 1:17:16 15:33
624 Michael Grablick 11327 Grand Blanc 56 M 1:17:16 15:33
625 Elaine Horton 11398 Goodrich 58 F 1:17:16 15:33
626 Joey Pruiett 11653 Lapeer 35 M 1:17:16 15:33
627 Melissa Giegling 11316 Grand Blanc 24 F 1:17:16 15:33
628 Rochelle Kononchuk 11457 Grand Blanc 36 F 1:17:17 15:33
629 Richard Wagonlander 11033 Flushing 61 M 1:17:19 15:34
630 Violett Dasher 12086 Flint 48 F 1:17:19 15:34
631 Jeff Giegling 11315 Grand Blanc 25 M 1:17:20 15:34
632 Krystal Kucharski 12064 Flushing 48 F 1:17:21 15:34
633 Rayne Stebbins 15775 Linden 36 F 1:17:23 15:34
634 Justin Cheek 11167 Davison 22 M 1:17:23 15:34
635 Denise S Dvorak 11264 Traverse City 49 F 1:17:24 15:35
636 Christine Goergen 2839 Corunna 56 F 1:17:25 15:35
637 Cathy Epperson 1099 Flushing 62 F 1:17:25 15:35
638 Sherrill Martin 3944 Fenton 57 F 1:17:25 15:35
639 Karen Badgley 12030 Clarkston 51 F 1:17:26 15:35
640 Keli Zwick 11942 Swartz Creek 44 F 1:17:26 15:35
641 Jeffrey Melinat 11546 Holly 42 M 1:17:26 15:35
642 Diane Roach 11676 Burton 48 F 1:17:27 15:35
643 Donna Sutto 11776 Owosso 56 F 1:17:27 15:35
644 Annette Shook 11732 Flint 36 F 1:17:27 15:35
645 Megan Melinat 11547 Holly 29 F 1:17:28 15:35
646 Carrie Trent 11802 Flint 48 F 1:17:30 15:36
647 Deanna Mac Donald 11501 Suwanee 38 F 1:17:31 15:36
648 Mary Murphy 11571 Swartz Creek 25 F 1:17:33 15:36
649 Catherine Jackson 11413 Swartz Creek 27 F 1:17:34 15:37
650 Erika Vollman 11830 Macomb 13 F 1:17:37 15:37
651 Maria Gillespie 11318 Linden 55 F 1:17:37 15:37
652 Deana Vollman 11829 Macomb 40 F 1:17:38 15:37
653 Denise A Shaffer 11725 Linden 59 F 1:17:38 15:37
654 Johanne Petrach 12041 Mt Morris 50 F 1:17:39 15:38
655 Joan Warner 11842 Lapeer 50 F 1:17:40 15:38
656 Susan Cumming 12184 Flushing 52 F 1:17:41 15:38
657 Thelma Copeland 11961 Flint 62 F 1:17:41 15:38
658 Earia Cloman 12242 Flint 58 F 1:17:43 15:39
659 Palma Vanraemdonck 11817 Flushing 58 F 1:17:44 15:39
660 Donald Neumann 11578 Swartz Creek 45 M 1:17:44 15:39
661 Diane James 12231 Mt Morris 49 F 1:17:47 15:39
662 Jack Laitala 11468 Empire 62 M 1:17:48 15:39
663 Hope Laitala 11467 Empire 62 F 1:17:48 15:40
664 Thomas Cruse 11209 Swartz Creek 55 M 1:17:53 15:40
665 Karen Cruse 11208 Swartz Creek 50 F 1:17:53 15:41
666 Stacey Mccollum 12148 Swartz Creek 27 F 1:17:57 15:41
667 David Klein 12147 Swartz Creek 33 M 1:17:57 15:41
668 Halena Cohen 15155 Clio 28 F 1:18:00 15:42
669 Michelle Mckown 12300 Grand Blanc 26 F 1:18:02 15:42
670 Kerri Gaudet 12299 Flint 28 F 1:18:02 15:42
671 Sandy Martin 11021 Corunna 61 F 1:18:13 15:44
672 Lillian E Russell 11694 Flint 76 F 1:18:18 15:46
673 Nancy C Harris 11357 Fenton 56 F 1:18:18 15:46
674 Douglas Benjamin 11077 Owosso 59 M 1:18:18 15:46
675 Glenda Mckee 11539 Owosso 57 F 1:18:19 15:46
676 Dawn M Clark 11948 Davison 37 F 1:18:20 15:46
677 Merri Ann Baker-Radcliffe 11001 Durand 51 F 1:18:20 15:46
678 Patty Miller 11556 Davison 32 F 1:18:22 15:46
679 Mary Behm 11074 Grand Blanc 42 F 1:18:27 15:47
680 Sarah Stone 12309 Grand Blanc 40 F 1:18:29 15:48
681 Pamela Campbell 11152 Ortonville 50 F 1:18:34 15:49
682 Carolyn Lessler 11483 Davison 69 F 1:18:34 15:49
683 Ruth Brown 11132 Flushing 61 F 1:18:36 15:49
684 Tony Rice 12044 Roseville 27 M 1:18:37 15:49
685 Susan Goering 11321 Flint 62 F 1:18:37 15:49
686 Whitney Vizena 11828 Flushing 23 F 1:18:37 15:49
687 Evans Davis 12094 Grand Blanc 64 M 1:18:37 15:49
688 Stacey Vizena 11827 Flushing 25 F 1:18:37 15:49
689 Brooke Good 11323 Flushing 26 F 1:18:39 15:50
690 Doug Neumann 11579 Flushing 44 M 1:18:45 15:51
691 Ann H Harris 11352 Flint 59 F 1:18:48 15:51
692 Debbie Duane 11250 Dansville 45 F 1:18:48 15:51
693 Joel H Harris 11355 Flint 53 M 1:18:48 15:52
694 Karen Crown 11206 Metamora 35 F 1:18:49 15:52
695 Diane Uhll 11809 Zion 43 F 1:18:50 15:52
696 Mollie Debandt 11231 Troy 58 F 1:18:52 15:52
697 Rachel Dudley 11254 Cambridge 27 F 1:19:01 15:54
698 William Brandon 11110 Flushing 89 M 1:19:02 15:54
699 Larry Brandon 11007 Novi 64 M 1:19:02 15:54
700 Mark Quinones 11659 Cambridge 32 M 1:19:05 15:55
701 Gregory W Mackey 12146 Flint 48 M 1:19:07 15:55
702 Jeff Parkinson 9331 Fenton 47 M 1:19:12 15:56
703 Stephanie Jackson 12325 Buena Vista 37 F 1:19:12 15:56
704 Jim Montague 12272 Clio 60 M 1:19:12 15:56
705 Ronald J Maxheimer 11527 Flint 66 M 1:19:13 15:57
706 Karyn Fowler 11293 Davison 33 F 1:19:19 15:58
707 Rebecca Burns 11145 Flint 47 F 1:19:19 15:58
708 Danita Lambert 11988 Grand Blanc 36 F 1:19:20 15:58
709 Jennifer Larsen 11919 Grand Blanc 33 F 1:19:20 15:58
710 Olivia Burns 11144 Flint 64 F 1:19:20 15:58
711 Robin Fish 12130 Flint 44 F 1:19:21 15:58
712 Deborah Brewbaker 12131 Swartz Creek 44 F 1:19:22 15:58
713 Kathleen Stafford 11759 Flint 33 F 1:19:25 15:59
714 Henry R Tannenbaum 11782 Flint 62 M 1:19:29 16:00
715 Amy Yambrick 11881 Flint 33 F 1:19:29 16:00
716 Kathy Oneil 11591 Otisville 51 F 1:19:30 16:00
717 Rebecca Rowe 11684 Davison 30 F 1:19:31 16:00
718 Joe Pichey 11631 Mckinney 33 M 1:19:31 16:00
719 Judith Peters 11623 Flint 57 F 1:19:31 16:00
720 Kimberly Clark 11175 Mckinney 35 F 1:19:36 16:01
721 Robert Smith 12085 Flint 61 M 1:19:37 16:01
722 Lisa Thayer 11788 Millington 25 F 1:19:40 16:02
723 Patricia Gaines 11994 Grand Blanc 54 F 1:19:44 16:03
724 Laura Gaines 11995 Grand Blanc 23 F 1:19:44 16:03
725 Matthew Martin 16025 Bay City 33 M 1:19:47 16:03
726 Bernard Dolby 12318 Grand Blanc 67 M 1:19:48 16:04
727 Shelagh Bowman 11101 Saint Johns 56 F 1:19:48 16:04
728 Dana Turnbow 12286 Grand Blanc 29 F 1:19:48 16:04
729 Jan Flood 11288 Flint 50 F 1:19:49 16:04
730 Sonya L Jackson 11414 Flushing 38 F 1:19:52 16:04
731 Mary Cole 12189 Flushing 61 F 1:19:54 16:05
732 Kathleen Robart 12102 Grand Blanc 44 F 1:19:56 16:05
733 Jill Pounds 11947 Flint 46 F 1:19:56 16:05
734 Vani Manyam 11515 Flint 54 F 1:19:57 16:05
735 Vicky Tinnin 11796 Millington 45 F 1:20:00 16:06
736 Diane Simon 11737 Clio 45 F 1:20:00 16:06
737 Dorothy Lindsay 11490 Swartz Creek 66 F 1:20:01 16:06
738 Janet Ringlein 11675 Flint 67 F 1:20:01 16:06
739 Kishna Tarver 12292 Red Bank 35 F 1:20:01 16:06
740 Elaine Boyce 11102 Flint 56 F 1:20:02 16:06
741 Kathy Theisen 11790 Lapeer 57 F 1:20:03 16:07
742 Kathy Quayle 11658 Grand Blanc 48 F 1:20:07 16:07
743 Laurie Thal 11787 Grand Blanc 45 F 1:20:07 16:07
744 Louise Herrow 11378 Grand Blanc 57 F 1:20:09 16:08
745 William Tarver 12293 Red Bank 52 M 1:20:10 16:08
746 Brenda Brown 11121 Grand Blanc 56 F 1:20:10 16:08
747 Lynda Bentley 11079 Durand 54 F 1:20:13 16:09
748 Sophia Perry 12326 Saginaw 30 F 1:20:13 16:09
749 Laurie Root 11896 Lennon 50 F 1:20:14 16:09
750 Pat Chamberlain 11163 Chesaning 50 F 1:20:14 16:09
751 Jill Larsen 11475 Lennon 50 F 1:20:15 16:09
752 Janice Sims 11738 Northville 51 F 1:20:15 16:09
753 Edward Mckervey 12079 Clio 59 M 1:20:17 16:09
754 Desiree Bable 11061 Flint 22 F 1:20:21 16:10
755 Julie Varco 11818 Vernon 27 F 1:20:23 16:11
756 Thomas G Richardson 11672 Flushing 58 M 1:20:23 16:11
757 Jenny Watters 11851 Fenton 25 F 1:20:24 16:11
758 Deb Brewer 11111 Corunna 26 F 1:20:25 16:11
759 Charles Amy 11047 Swartz Creek 49 M 1:20:25 16:11
760 Joyce Pfeiffer 11626 West Branch 61 F 1:20:25 16:11
761 Bethany Nanzer 11574 Grand Blanc 27 F 1:20:27 16:11
762 Sue Boyer 11104 Flushing 68 F 1:20:27 16:12
763 Pat A Matzke 11523 Swartz Creek 52 F 1:20:28 16:12
764 Terry Matzke 11524 Swartz Creek 53 M 1:20:28 16:12
765 Sarah Menz 12100 Sanford 15 F 1:20:30 16:12
766 Debbiie Cooper 11193 Grand Blanc 34 F 1:20:31 16:12
767 Diane Menz 12083 Sanford 40 F 1:20:32 16:12
768 Debby Jones 11430 Davison 48 F 1:20:32 16:12
769 Deborah Hardy-Lowe 11346 Davison 46 F 1:20:36 16:13
770 Susan K Cummer 11211 Flushing 56 F 1:20:41 16:14
771 Olivia Bond 11093 Davison 10 F 1:20:41 16:14
772 Janet Aris 11056 Flushing 58 F 1:20:41 16:14
773 Aubrey Harris 11353 Grand Blanc 24 F 1:20:42 16:15
774 Anne Bond 11092 Davison 50 F 1:20:43 16:15
775 Virgil Cope 11198 Clio 62 M 1:20:49 16:16
776 Carolyn Hatch 12095 Burton 52 F 1:20:54 16:17
777 Sandy Crandell 11199 Flushing 51 F 1:20:59 16:18
778 Tayia Echols 12005 Flint 8 F 1:20:59 16:18
779 Brittney Howell 12014 Flint 11 F 1:20:59 16:18
780 Tobythia Echols 12006 Flint 36 F 1:20:59 16:18
781 Janasia Lewis 12017 Flint 8 F 1:21:00 16:18
782 Lori Peppin 11617 Davison 44 F 1:21:00 16:18
783 Kimberly Ann Wallace 11840 Grand Blanc 14 F 1:21:01 16:18
784 Hannah L Wallace 11839 Grand Blanc 45 F 1:21:01 16:18
785 Robert Prescott 11648 Flint 60 M 1:21:02 16:18
786 Kyle Peppin 11616 Davison 20 M 1:21:04 16:19
787 Nyeja Lewis 12018 Flint 10 F 1:21:05 16:19
788 Rene Dickson 11240 Grand Blanc 51 F 1:21:05 16:19
789 Sharon Harden 15332 Grand Blanc 36 F 1:21:06 16:19
790 Joey Hladik 11387 Flushing 11 M 1:21:06 16:19
791 Paul R Peppin 11618 Punta Gorda 78 M 1:21:07 16:19
792 Sharon Hladik 11388 Flushing 44 F 1:21:08 16:20
793 Edward Burns 11143 Flint 66 M 1:21:09 16:20
794 Diane Shaheen 11726 Scs 38 F 1:21:11 16:20
795 Nora Gessert 11313 Detroit 48 F 1:21:11 16:20
796 Kendra Love 12237 Grand Blanc 29 F 1:21:12 16:21
797 Pat L Walker 11838 Clio 62 F 1:21:14 16:21
798 Emma Maxwell 12050 Flint 41 F 1:21:16 16:21
799 Anshell Cole 11180 Flint 46 F 1:21:16 16:21
800 Barbara Eva 12307 Roscommon 54 F 1:21:17 16:22
801 Deborah Mcphail 16156 Farmington Hills 49 F 1:21:20 16:22
802 Felita Canady 11153 Clio 30 F 1:21:26 16:23
803 Jill Jirikovic 11419 Davison 55 F 1:21:27 16:23
804 Nancy Cusick 11213 Bay City 56 F 1:21:28 16:24
805 Thomas Botello Jr 12112 Otter Lake 50 M 1:21:30 16:24
806 Jonathon Love 12111 Flint 23 M 1:21:30 16:24
807 Harry J Binder 11088 Flint 81 M 1:21:31 16:24
808 Marva Perkins 11619 Flint 59 F 1:21:36 16:25
809 Michael J Reuther 11668 Burton 54 M 1:21:42 16:27
810 Suellen Parker 12022 Fenton 49 F 1:21:42 16:27
811 Patric Parker 12021 Fenton 50 M 1:21:45 16:27
812 Leonard Dias 11237 Flint 64 M 1:21:46 16:27
813 Marcia Michael 12039 Charleston 31 F 1:21:47 16:27
814 Sharon Durkee 11260 Flushing 55 F 1:21:47 16:27
815 Andrae Dixon 11244 Flushing 30 F 1:21:48 16:28
816 Deborah Manjra 11513 Swartz Creek 53 F 1:21:50 16:28
817 Andrea Ford 12071 Flint 17 F 1:21:51 16:28
818 Gail Gould 11325 Flint 56 F 1:21:52 16:29
819 Stella Thelen 11792 Saginaw 59 F 1:21:53 16:29
820 George Thelen 11791 Saginaw 57 M 1:21:54 16:29
821 Angela Staten 11762 Burton 42 F 1:21:57 16:30
822 Cynthia Payton Hines 12059 Grand Blanc 41 F 1:21:58 16:30
823 Keith Kleinschrodt 12070 Flint 64 M 1:22:01 16:30
824 Caroline Dershem 12004 Lansing 40 F 1:22:01 16:30
825 Becky Ford 12069 Flint 42 F 1:22:02 16:31
826 Julie Wood-Johnson 12029 Holt 44 F 1:22:02 16:31
827 Sharonda Love-Wilson 12238 Flint 32 F 1:22:03 16:31
828 Sharon M Sutherby 11775 Swartz Creek 61 F 1:22:05 16:31
829 Wendy Foltz 12150 Flushing 27 F 1:22:07 16:31
830 Nancy Day 11228 Troy 57 F 1:22:12 16:33
831 Krista Collins 11184 Clio 56 F 1:22:16 16:33
832 Elisa Collins 11183 Clinton Township 25 F 1:22:16 16:33
833 Megan Hinterman 11964 Ann Arbor 26 F 1:22:17 16:34
834 Julie Hinterman 11385 Grand Blanc 47 F 1:22:18 16:34
835 Jill Mckenzie 8808 Grand Blanc 48 F 1:22:19 16:34
836 Tamra Hunt 11409 Flint 20 F 1:22:19 16:34
837 Deborah Campbell 11954 Charlotte 35 F 1:22:19 16:34
838 Evaett Webb 11852 Flint 39 F 1:22:20 16:34
839 Khadijah Marshall 11517 Flint 11 F 1:22:20 16:34
840 Michele Dolan 11245 Flint 53 F 1:22:20 16:34
841 Kristine Hall 11341 Flushing 33 F 1:22:21 16:34
842 Michelle Whitaker 11859 Burton 27 F 1:22:23 16:35
843 Marylou Wiles 5711 West Branch 51 F 1:22:24 16:35
844 Roberta Dumas 11256 Flint 51 F 1:22:25 16:35
845 Leslie Sedlak 11899 Grand Blanc 53 F 1:22:25 16:35
846 Jessica Krampe 11459 Flushing 11 F 1:22:26 16:35
847 Chelsea Sparks 12073 Lennon 12 F 1:22:27 16:36
848 Shane Sizemore 11908 Chesaning 18 M 1:22:27 16:36
849 Heather Prince 11907 Oakley 20 F 1:22:28 16:36
850 Mary E Green-Nesby 11334 Flint 62 F 1:22:30 16:36
851 Cindy Terrian 12057 Flushing 48 F 1:22:30 16:36
852 Thelma Jefferson 11417 Flint 60 F 1:22:30 16:36
853 Mary Shifter 12054 Burt 48 F 1:22:30 16:36
854 Kimberlee Britt 11119 Flint 32 F 1:22:31 16:36
855 Laura Roland 12109 Flint 42 F 1:22:32 16:36
856 Charles G Butterfield 12058 Flushing 65 M 1:22:34 16:37
857 Martha Wright 11880 Flint 59 F 1:22:36 16:37
858 Sue A Hackney 11338 Swartz Creek 59 F 1:22:37 16:38
859 Courtney Pittenger 11637 Davison 30 F 1:22:38 16:38
860 Roxanne Madden 11506 Davison 51 F 1:22:39 16:38
861 Theresa Schonert 11714 Flushing 53 F 1:22:41 16:38
862 Becky Ruby 11688 Lennon 30 F 1:22:43 16:39
863 Marlene Smith 12045 Flint 52 F 1:22:45 16:39
864 Jalayne Marshall 8796 Flint 24 F 1:22:51 16:40
865 David Karns 12227 Flint 49 M 1:22:54 16:41
866 Robin Leeck 12290 Flint 49 F 1:22:54 16:41
867 Cindy Marshall 8795 Flint 49 F 1:22:55 16:41
868 Violet Elder 12221 Ann Arbor 52 F 1:22:56 16:41
869 Karen Bingham 12077 Murfreesboro 58 F 1:22:56 16:41
870 Diane Lechota 11481 Flint 43 F 1:22:56 16:41
871 Brenda Rose 11980 Mount Morris 46 F 1:22:57 16:42
872 Marilyn Alvey 11989 Davison 51 F 1:22:58 16:42
873 Jack Minore 12145 Flint 66 M 1:22:58 16:42
874 Gregory Burley 11141 Flint 53 M 1:22:59 16:42
875 Connie Hagelshaw 11339 East Jordan 60 F 1:23:01 16:42
876 Nancy G Parks 11606 Flushing 52 F 1:23:02 16:43
877 Carolyn Vierkorn 11822 Flushing 40 F 1:23:03 16:43
878 Florence Kryglowski 12016 Flushing 60 F 1:23:06 16:43
879 Sue Mcbride 11532 Clio 51 F 1:23:06 16:43
880 Robin Green 11333 Flushing 42 F 1:23:06 16:44
881 Linden Allen 11996 Perry 64 M 1:23:07 16:44
882 Greg Meagher 12116 Swartz Creek 54 M 1:23:07 16:44
883 Patricia A Green 11332 Clio 61 F 1:23:07 16:44
884 Karen Meagher 12117 Swartz Creek 54 F 1:23:08 16:44
885 William Hentgen 12118 Swartz Creek 59 M 1:23:09 16:44
886 Kristi Jirikovic 11420 Davison 24 F 1:23:12 16:45
887 Timothy Johnson 11423 Flint 46 M 1:23:18 16:46
888 Brian Dudas 11252 Walled Lake 33 M 1:23:21 16:46
889 Julie Bragg 1913 Pinckney 35 F 1:23:25 16:47
890 Sherry O'donnell 12053 Durand 40 F 1:23:25 16:47
891 Heidi Ann Dudas 11253 Walled Lake 28 F 1:23:25 16:47
892 Phyllis Schmuhl 11710 Dowagiac 55 F 1:23:27 16:48
893 Mike Schmuhl 11709 Dowagiac 57 M 1:23:28 16:48
894 Lisa Muma 12040 Troy 48 F 1:23:28 16:48
895 Megan Muma 12340 Troy 18 F 1:23:29 16:48
896 Anthony Mazzola 11528 Flushing 70 M 1:23:32 16:49
897 Doreen Gawthrop 11309 Flushing 63 F 1:23:33 16:49
898 Anissa Jones 11426 Flint 38 F 1:23:33 16:49
899 Scott Cookenmaster 11191 Grand Blanc 35 M 1:23:34 16:49
900 Roy Phillips 11629 Flushing 63 M 1:23:35 16:49
901 Jonathan Vieu 11824 Fenton 31 M 1:23:35 16:49
902 Joan Phillips 11628 Flushing 66 F 1:23:40 16:50
903 Dennison Mcdonald 11537 Tullahoma 66 M 1:23:43 16:51
904 Emily Brewer 11112 Goodrich 14 F 1:23:44 16:51
905 Lori Brewer 11114 Goodrich 43 F 1:23:45 16:51
906 Susanne Badder 11062 Swartz Creek 55 F 1:23:46 16:51
907 Darryl Grace 12313 Flint 39 M 1:23:49 16:52
908 Noreen Ulaszek 11810 Grand Blanc 56 F 1:23:50 16:52
909 William Bernard 11080 Grand Blanc 0 M 1:23:51 16:53
910 Mark Ryckman 11695 Flint 50 M 1:23:55 16:53
911 Carol J Cruz 11210 Flushing 64 F 1:23:55 16:53
912 Louann Bernthal 11084 Swartz Creek 70 F 1:23:57 16:54
913 Michael C Beito 12205 Linden 61 M 1:23:57 16:54
914 Tanya Ryckman 11696 Flint 49 F 1:23:59 16:54
915 Mark Clark 11176 Flint 49 M 1:23:59 16:54
916 Theresa Clark 11177 Flint 51 F 1:23:59 16:54
917 Kelly Hargrave 11350 Mussey 27 F 1:24:02 16:55
918 Emily Sun 11774 Mussey 32 F 1:24:03 16:55
919 Karla Dzurak 11905 Flint 44 F 1:24:04 16:55
920 Kevin Dzurak 11906 Flint 43 M 1:24:09 16:56
921 Christine Dzurak 11904 Flint 16 F 1:24:09 16:56
922 Zachary Menz 12101 Sanford 12 M 1:24:21 16:59
923 Susan Rasch 12169 Fenton 50 F 1:24:22 16:59
924 Carol Vincent 11825 Swartz Creek 65 F 1:24:22 16:59
925 Max Rasch 12167 Fenton 9 M 1:24:22 16:59
926 George B Rasch 12168 Fenton 52 M 1:24:23 16:59
927 Wesley Clark 11178 South Lyons 12 M 1:24:23 16:59
928 Ardith Griffin 11335 Lapeer 60 F 1:24:23 16:59
929 Annette Nowak 11586 Swartz Creek 63 F 1:24:23 16:59
930 Kimberly A Hudson 11404 Davison 46 F 1:24:23 16:59
931 Vicki Yott 11884 Flint 45 F 1:24:24 16:59
932 Mary Holdren 11981 Mt Morris 55 M 1:24:25 16:59
933 Flint Rozier 11687 Flint 56 F 1:24:25 16:59
934 Christine Burger 11138 Clio 19 F 1:24:26 16:59
935 Jim Dickinson 11238 Clio 70 M 1:24:27 17:00
936 Josh Dew 11234 Flint 21 M 1:24:27 17:00
937 Tara Hunt 11410 Flint 22 F 1:24:27 17:00
938 Brandy Watson 11850 Flint 25 F 1:24:29 17:00
939 Patricia Marks 12051 Linden 50 F 1:24:30 17:00
940 Jennifer A Combs 11186 Flint 34 F 1:24:37 17:02
941 Kimberly Hammond 12061 Flint 35 F 1:24:37 17:02
942 Jalyn Brand 12056 Flint 13 F 1:24:38 17:02
943 Vicki Letcavage 11484 New Baltimore 40 F 1:24:38 17:02
944 Karen Mckinney 12190 Swartz Creek 64 F 1:24:39 17:02
945 James E George 11312 Flint 71 M 1:24:39 17:02
946 Marian Farner 12183 Flint 57 F 1:24:40 17:02
947 Taylor Davis 12256 Flint 12 M 1:24:40 17:02
948 Linda Woodruff 11874 Clio 49 F 1:24:46 17:04
949 Joan Hecht 11363 Metamora 62 F 1:24:46 17:04
950 Norma Crummer 11207 Flint 50 F 1:24:47 17:04
951 Brian Pfeiffer 11625 Vernon 49 M 1:24:49 17:04
952 Carolyn Pfeiffer 8867 Lincoln Park 44 F 1:24:50 17:04
953 Sharilyn Crow 11925 Flint 55 F 1:24:52 17:05
954 Gail Lannon 11928 Flushing 60 F 1:24:52 17:05
955 Arlene Burstrem 11147 Grand Blanc 58 F 1:25:01 17:06
956 Lynn Elliott 11271 Grand Blanc 56 F 1:25:01 17:06
957 Jeff Ellis 12096 Bradenton 42 M 1:25:08 17:08
958 Tina Bridges 11117 Columbia 38 F 1:25:09 17:08
959 Richard Hawks 11360 Genesee 62 M 1:25:09 17:08
960 Brandon Britt 11118 Flint 12 M 1:25:09 17:08
961 Gay Thacker 11786 Royal Oak 52 F 1:25:10 17:08
962 Michelle Mihelich 11554 Lapeer 40 F 1:25:11 17:09
963 Susan Thomas 12028 Flint 46 F 1:25:12 17:09
964 Deirdre Roberts 12024 Ypsilanti 42 F 1:25:12 17:09
965 Thomas Gainer 11301 Saint Clair Shore 52 M 1:25:13 17:09
966 Desmond Collins 11182 Lapeer 71 M 1:25:13 17:09
967 David Mercer 11550 Lapeer 48 M 1:25:16 17:10
968 Joni Burnell 11142 Grand Blanc 25 F 1:25:21 17:10
969 Thomas Fonger 8664 Flushing 66 M 1:25:21 17:11
970 Gayle Humes 12084 Durand 43 F 1:25:23 17:11
971 Kathy Brown 11123 Fenton 49 F 1:25:26 17:12
972 Joseph Brown 11122 Fenton 48 M 1:25:27 17:12
973 Charles Coates 12067 Flint 64 M 1:25:28 17:12
974 Carolyn A Hill 11382 Attica 71 F 1:25:29 17:12
975 Sarah Young 11889 Cleveland 10 F 1:25:36 17:14
976 Hazel Young 11886 Cleveland 51 F 1:25:37 17:14
977 Dominick M Gale 11302 Flint 48 F 1:25:37 17:14
978 Suzanne Pingry 11635 Delaware 31 F 1:25:41 17:15
979 Laura Combs 12158 Flint 29 F 1:25:41 17:15
980 George Moser 12322 Clarkston 57 M 1:25:47 17:16
981 Diana Martus 12339 Grand Blanc 54 F 1:25:47 17:16
982 Leanne Schulz 12321 Clarkston 55 F 1:25:48 17:16
983 Reynard Bouknight 11097 Okemos 58 M 1:25:51 17:17
984 Susan M Frasz 11296 Prescott 56 F 1:25:52 17:17
985 Linda Peters 11624 Grand Blanc 48 F 1:25:52 17:17
986 Jane R Nemitz 11577 Flint 48 F 1:25:52 17:17
987 Melodie Harger 12121 Flint 50 M 1:25:53 17:17
988 Lisa Nelson 12120 Flint 37 F 1:25:54 17:17
989 Tamera Amy 11049 Swartz Creek 47 F 1:25:54 17:17
990 L.t. Barber 11067 Flint 58 M 1:25:54 17:17
991 Betty Barber 11066 Flint 56 F 1:25:55 17:17
992 Sandra Gearhart 16102 Millington 49 F 1:25:58 17:18
993 Linda Klein 11967 Gaines 49 F 1:25:58 17:18
994 Penny Rheynard 11670 Battle Creek 50 F 1:26:00 17:18
995 Patricia Olson-Hoyer 11590 Fountain 56 F 1:26:00 17:18
996 Helen Anthony 11051 Ludington 58 F 1:26:01 17:19
997 Janine Cool 11192 Flint 52 F 1:26:06 17:20
998 Kristy Schwabauer 11973 Davison 26 F 1:26:07 17:20
999 Sharon Suggs 11771 Flint 50 F 1:26:09 17:20
1000 Sandra Lord 12251 Flint 49 F 1:26:12 17:21
1001 Kenneth T Dutton 11263 Royal Oak 77 M 1:26:13 17:21
1002 Lisa Mcfarland 11932 Saginaw 31 F 1:26:16 17:22
1003 Raylene Kubacki 11018 Flushing 37 F 1:26:16 17:22
1004 Scott Kubacki 11461 Flushing 32 M 1:26:16 17:22
1005 Halimah Ar-Rahmaan 12171 Flint 28 F 1:26:17 17:22
1006 Carolyn Ar-Rahmaan 12172 Flint 54 F 1:26:17 17:22
1007 Jason Lord 12019 Flushing 32 M 1:26:17 17:22
1008 Lisa Lacewell 11465 Burton 31 F 1:26:17 17:22
1009 Melanie Menosky 11548 Davison 64 F 1:26:20 17:22
1010 William Menosky 11549 Davison 66 M 1:26:20 17:22
1011 Karen Hudson 11403 East Lansing 55 F 1:26:31 17:25
1012 Melissa Lane 11473 Lapeer 37 F 1:26:38 17:26
1013 Christine Mcvannel 11544 Grand Blanc 58 F 1:26:39 17:26
1014 Liz Larsen 11476 Lennon 14 F 1:26:43 17:27
1015 Donna Herriman 11377 Clio 42 F 1:26:44 17:27
1016 Beryl Jean Cook 11189 Flushing 70 F 1:26:44 17:27
1017 Debra A Schnettler 11712 Flushing 52 F 1:26:44 17:27
1018 Denise Lilley 11488 Goodyear 53 F 1:27:00 17:31
1019 Pauline Pruneau 15990 White Lake 56 F 1:27:01 17:31
1020 Mary L Roesner 12306 Fenton 48 F 1:27:05 17:31
1021 Shelley Powell 11645 Lapeer 46 F 1:27:19 17:34
1022 Everett Blakely 11090 Lapeer 64 M 1:27:19 17:34
1023 Megan Androsky 12311 Troy 25 F 1:27:20 17:35
1024 Amy K Jacobs 12257 Lapeer 6 F 1:27:23 17:35
1025 Ryan Wisenbaugh 11870 Clio 36 M 1:27:24 17:35
1026 Tommy Gere 12269 Flint 13 M 1:27:30 17:37
1027 Rachel Aumaugher 11921 Flint 13 F 1:27:30 17:37
1028 Sally Henrichsen 11371 Lansing 54 F 1:27:32 17:37
1029 Shanyn Nickerson 11583 Flushing 41 F 1:27:32 17:37
1030 Pamela Deneen 11233 Canton 54 F 1:27:33 17:37
1031 Bonnie Paro 11607 Davison 43 F 1:27:34 17:37
1032 Geraldine Feaster 11280 Flint 60 F 1:27:34 17:37
1033 Brenda Kendall 8743 Flint 58 F 1:27:34 17:37
1034 Kathie Maclean 11505 Westland 45 F 1:27:36 17:38
1035 Denai Garland 11307 Flint 27 F 1:27:36 17:38
1036 Kim Mcneal 11543 Flint 38 F 1:27:37 17:38
1037 David Bruce 16480 Burton 48 M 1:27:39 17:38
1038 Teresa Cook 16479 Burton 43 F 1:27:39 17:38
1039 Twana Young 11890 Flint 46 F 1:27:42 17:39
1040 Brenda Jordan 12087 Grand Blanc 41 F 1:27:42 17:39
1041 Sue Birzgalis 11089 Hartland 62 F 1:27:43 17:39
1042 Denise Rusnell 11693 Southfield 38 F 1:27:44 17:39
1043 Amy Kloostra 11451 Clarkston 38 F 1:27:45 17:39
1044 Sara Kistler 11450 Clearwater 57 F 1:27:45 17:39
1045 Diane Hardy 11345 Flushing 50 F 1:27:45 17:40
1046 Patsy Wheeler 11857 Durand 63 F 1:27:48 17:40
1047 Sheila Wheeler 11858 Durand 30 F 1:27:49 17:40
1048 Ashley Gearhart 16101 Millington 17 F 1:27:50 17:40
1049 Dawnette Smith 11747 Flint 41 F 1:27:53 17:41
1050 Dorothy Younce 11885 Davison 64 F 1:27:53 17:41
1051 Christina Ardelean 11054 Burt 39 F 1:27:54 17:41
1052 Deborah Mangrum 11511 Burton 50 F 1:27:55 17:42
1053 John Moliassa 9156 Flint 55 M 1:27:59 17:42
1054 Ann E Moliassa 9155 Flint 50 F 1:28:00 17:43
1055 Theresa Koprowski 12090 Burton 38 M 1:28:06 17:44
1056 Barb Pichey 11630 Plano 59 F 1:28:06 17:44
1057 Kim Herderich 12092 Metamora 41 F 1:28:07 17:44
1058 Joshua Schlegelmilch 11705 Grand Blanc 22 M 1:28:07 17:44
1059 Stephanie Schlegelmilch 11706 Grand Blanc 23 F 1:28:07 17:44
1060 Eugene Hargrave 11349 Capac 58 M 1:28:10 17:45
1061 Elizabeth Hargrave 11348 Capac 62 F 1:28:10 17:45
1062 Gloria Schram 12208 Lennon 58 F 1:28:14 17:45
1063 David Pichey 11027 Flint 59 M 1:28:15 17:46
1064 Karen Skinner 11740 Clio 31 F 1:28:16 17:46
1065 Linda Lorch 11495 Flushing 57 F 1:28:16 17:46
1066 Raegan Amy 11048 Flushing 30 F 1:28:18 17:46
1067 Gwen Gale 11303 Flint 59 F 1:28:21 17:47
1068 Cory Forlenza 15268 Clio 32 F 1:28:22 17:47
1069 Joyce Howard 11401 Clio 59 F 1:28:23 17:47
1070 Deborah Mace 11503 Grand Blanc 54 F 1:28:34 17:49
1071 Marymargaret Kropp 11460 Lapeer 52 F 1:28:34 17:49
1072 Casey Aumaugher 11920 Flint 9 F 1:28:35 17:50
1073 Charles Mcarthur 11530 Holly 57 M 1:28:39 17:50
1074 Glenn Hill 11383 Attica 73 M 1:28:40 17:51
1075 Karisa Bollinger 12273 Mt Morris 28 F 1:28:41 17:51
1076 Marie Snodgrass 12204 Burton 31 F 1:28:44 17:51
1077 Debbie Davenport 11217 Burton 40 F 1:28:45 17:52
1078 Bonnie Mcarthur 11529 Holly 52 F 1:28:45 17:52
1079 Mary Jo Lajewski 11469 Lapeer 56 F 1:28:49 17:52
1080 Melanie Hutchinson 11411 Lapeer 27 F 1:28:50 17:53
1081 Theresa Simon 15734 Burton 50 F 1:28:50 17:53
1082 Jackie Dutcher 11262 Flint 37 F 1:29:04 17:55
1083 Paula J Rigda 11674 Clio 29 F 1:29:04 17:55
1084 Marlene Ammerman 12315 Flushing 62 F 1:29:21 17:59
1085 Karen Starkel 12314 Flushing 51 F 1:29:21 17:59
1086 Michelle Dye 11265 Flint 42 F 1:29:22 17:59
1087 Janice G Davis 11219 Flint 50 F 1:29:26 18:00
1088 Theresa A Page 11598 Mount Morris 38 F 1:29:39 18:02
1089 Kaitlin Perez 12023 Swartz Creek 16 F 1:29:53 18:05
1090 Deborah Palmer 12125 Flint 51 F 1:29:55 18:06
1091 Sara A St Martin 11758 Burton 65 F 1:29:55 18:06
1092 Elizabeth Neumann 11580 Flushing 17 F 1:29:58 18:06
1093 Angela Thompson 11976 Flint 17 F 1:29:59 18:07
1094 Ralph Grzymkowski 2909 Fenton 57 M 1:30:01 18:07
1095 Jacqueline Grzymkowski 2908 Fenton 54 F 1:30:01 18:07
1096 Sarah Duso 11261 Flushing 12 F 1:30:03 18:07
1097 Mindy Hatch 11359 Lansing 31 F 1:30:03 18:07
1098 Emily Warren 11843 Flushing 12 F 1:30:04 18:07
1099 Sue O'lear 12202 Flint 31 F 1:30:06 18:08
1100 Stephen Vamossy 11815 Davison 40 M 1:30:36 18:14
1101 Robert Wilkinson 11863 Davison 59 M 1:30:44 18:16
1102 Kimberly Kerns 11443 Flushing 30 F 1:30:45 18:16
1103 Ed Fizell 11916 Flint 44 M 1:30:46 18:16
1104 Julie Fizell 11917 Flint 44 F 1:30:47 18:16
1105 Danica Williams 11951 Flint 37 F 1:30:56 18:18
1106 Samecika Williams 11950 Flint 33 F 1:30:56 18:18
1107 Michele Knox 11952 Burton 43 F 1:30:56 18:18
1108 Peggy A Gall 11305 Flushing 55 F 1:30:57 18:18
1109 Renee Martinez 12038 Montrose 53 F 1:30:57 18:18
1110 William Conley 11188 Flint 73 M 1:31:01 18:19
1111 Samantha Aumaugher 11922 Flint 37 F 1:31:02 18:19
1112 Marni Mossman 11936 Flint 35 F 1:31:02 18:19
1113 Jane E Harger 11347 Flint 62 F 1:31:03 18:19
1114 Kaela Ruiz 11940 Flint 17 F 1:31:03 18:19
1115 Mary Conley 11187 Flint 70 F 1:31:03 18:19
1116 Carol Scott 11719 Davison 48 F 1:31:06 18:20
1117 Kathy M Humphries 11408 Davison 55 F 1:31:13 18:21
1118 Jill Daniels 11216 Davison 44 F 1:31:13 18:21
1119 Gary Popovits 12301 Burton 55 F 1:31:15 18:22
1120 Beverly Popovits 12302 Burton 55 F 1:31:15 18:22
1121 Lawana Green 11963 Flint 42 F 1:31:16 18:22
1122 Natlean Campbell 11958 Flint 53 F 1:31:16 18:22
1123 Joe Green 11962 Flint 48 M 1:31:16 18:22
1124 Bethany Collins 12164 Flint 37 F 1:31:20 18:23
1125 Shirley Wisenbaugh 11871 Clio 63 F 1:31:20 18:23
1126 Elizabeth Potter 12260 Flint 12 F 1:31:22 18:23
1127 Kenneth R Potter 12259 Flint 44 M 1:31:23 18:23
1128 Aaron Potter 12262 Flint 11 M 1:31:23 18:23
1129 Elizabeth Willis 11866 Alpena 65 F 1:31:24 18:24
1130 Kyle Hoffman 11394 Mt Morris 14 M 1:31:25 18:24
1131 Michelle Hoffman 11395 Mount Morris 47 F 1:31:28 18:24
1132 Dawn Ruse 11692 Birch Run 23 F 1:31:28 18:24
1133 Paul Vamossy 11814 Birch Run 30 M 1:31:29 18:25
1134 Kimberly E Mangrum 11512 Burton 21 F 1:31:33 18:25
1135 Pat Gale-Lloyd 11304 Moorestown 53 F 1:31:35 18:26
1136 Cheryl Mcfadden 11538 Flint 56 F 1:31:39 18:27
1137 Diane Patson 11610 Swartz Creek 50 F 1:31:53 18:30
1138 Brenda Tushim 11805 Swartz Creek 53 F 1:31:54 18:30
1139 Martin W Gall 12235 Flushing 57 M 1:31:55 18:30
1140 Denney Lloyd 11493 Moorestown 57 M 1:31:59 18:31
1141 Carol Klee-Carter 12015 Fenton 54 F 1:32:02 18:31
1142 Randall Gage 11300 Flushing 44 M 1:32:12 18:33
1143 Donna Brady-Camehl 11108 Otter Lake 69 F 1:32:24 18:36
1144 Nikki Moses 11568 Burton 30 F 1:32:24 18:36
1145 Kathy Maupin 11525 Grand Blanc 39 F 1:32:26 18:36
1146 Wendy Finch 11284 Ada 40 F 1:32:30 18:37
1147 Robert Aldrich 11045 Burton 61 M 1:32:30 18:37
1148 Carolyn Aldrich 11043 Burton 61 F 1:32:32 18:37
1149 Rita Thayer 11789 Millington 50 F 1:32:41 18:39
1150 Avis Lloyd 11492 Mt Morris 54 F 1:32:42 18:39
1151 Mary Martin 11522 Bay City 33 F 1:32:42 18:39
1152 Amy Pollock 11640 Flint 29 F 1:32:43 18:40
1153 Beverly Fisher 12105 Flushing 63 F 1:32:49 18:41
1154 Prabmat Jain 12219 Grand Blanc 67 F 1:32:52 18:41
1155 Madison Bailey 12264 Flint 13 F 1:32:55 18:42
1156 Susan Bailey 11063 Flint 50 F 1:32:56 18:42
1157 Laura Carroll 11156 Burton 40 F 1:33:04 18:44
1158 Kelli Martin 12317 Westerville 36 F 1:33:04 18:44
1159 Laurie Martin 11931 Linden 33 F 1:33:05 18:44
1160 Louise M Bradley 11107 Mt Morris 15 F 1:33:06 18:44
1161 Norman Daily 11215 Flushing 58 M 1:33:16 18:46
1162 Elizabeth Pratt 11647 Burton 22 F 1:33:24 18:48
1163 Nancy Daily 11214 Flushing 57 F 1:33:25 18:48
1164 Bernice T Lowe 11497 Otisville 67 M 1:33:42 18:51
1165 Cynthia Butcher 11148 Montrose 53 F 1:33:42 18:51
1166 Krystal Green 11331 Flushing 54 F 1:33:42 18:51
1167 Janetta Moses 11567 Burton 48 F 1:33:44 18:52
1168 Kevin J Wilson 11868 Flint 51 M 1:34:12 18:57
1169 Sandra Yelle 12088 Lapeer 23 F 1:34:30 19:01
1170 Elizabeth Cooper 12089 Lapeer 24 F 1:34:30 19:01
1171 Janel Yelle 11883 Davison 26 F 1:34:31 19:01
1172 Pamela Sabara 11697 Grand Blanc 25 F 1:34:32 19:01
1173 Patricia Bracey 11105 Swartz Creek 53 F 1:34:51 19:05
1174 Linda Flynn 12198 Flint 63 F 1:34:54 19:06
1175 Mary Ellen Gallagher 11306 Flushing 57 F 1:34:58 19:07
1176 Janelle La Porte 11464 Clio 58 F 1:34:59 19:07
1177 Colleen Laclair 12284 Holly 32 F 1:34:59 19:07
1178 Phillip Bracey 11106 Swartz Creek 56 M 1:35:05 19:08
1179 Linda Hills 11384 Grand Blanc 42 F 1:35:18 19:11
1180 Barbara Jones 11427 Grand Blanc 52 F 1:35:20 19:11
1181 Beverly Popovits 11642 Burton 55 F 1:35:28 19:13
1182 Lesley Robson 11678 Grand Blanc 57 F 1:35:29 19:13
1183 Virginia Adams 12305 Flint 51 F 1:35:34 19:14
1184 Molly Kettler 11444 Michigan 38 F 1:35:40 19:15
1185 Marda Chahbazi 11162 Flushing 35 F 1:35:41 19:15
1186 Monica Reed 11664 Flint 35 F 1:35:41 19:15
1187 Terry Brannpn 12303 Flint 49 F 1:35:56 19:18
1188 Judy Shaver 11728 Burton 65 F 1:35:59 19:19
1189 Ann Wates 11847 Flint 65 F 1:36:00 19:19
1190 Lenona Thomas 15809 Flint 51 F 1:36:28 19:25
1191 Flo Greer 15318 Flint 62 F 1:36:32 19:26
1192 Deanna Geisenhaver 11310 Birch Run 37 F 1:36:33 19:26
1193 Kari Jamison 11986 Flushing 29 F 1:36:39 19:27
1194 Shane F. Carpenter 13969 Flushing 12 M 1:36:42 19:27
1195 Donna Carpenter 11985 Flushing 33 F 1:36:42 19:28
1196 Karen Hargreaves 11351 Grand Blanc 51 F 1:37:01 19:31
1197 Glenda Adams 11038 Flint 47 F 1:37:02 19:32
1198 Mary Mccall 12066 Flint 67 F 1:37:03 19:32
1199 Lucinda Bishop 12032 Portland 42 F 1:37:10 19:33
1200 Linda Midkiff 11553 Swartz Creek 42 F 1:37:11 19:33
1201 Marilyn Gillie 11319 Swartz Creek 72 F 1:37:11 19:33
1202 Pat Pfeiffer 11627 Durand 53 F 1:37:37 19:39
1203 Anna Berney 11081 Flushing 56 F 1:37:39 19:39
1204 Alfreda M Duncan 11257 Burton 45 F 1:37:44 19:40
1205 Claudia A Duncan 11258 Flint 74 F 1:37:45 19:40
1206 Mary Franklin 11294 Flint 65 F 1:39:21 19:59
1207 Carl Aronson 11059 Grand Blanc 37 M 1:39:25 20:00
1208 Joanie N Brody 11120 Cement City 61 F 1:40:07 20:09
1209 Carol L Lee 11482 Flint 61 F 1:40:08 20:09
1210 Jean Pickelmann 11632 Swartz Creek 62 F 1:40:21 20:12
1211 James Yager 12178 Flint 20 M 1:40:30 20:14
1212 Nicole Quinlan 12179 Flint 17 F 1:40:31 20:14
1213 Darla Orr 11025 Grand Blanc 46 F 1:41:40 20:27
1214 Lynn P Rodda 11030 Flint 60 F 1:41:40 20:28
1215 Shirley Pittsley 11638 Swartz Creek 54 F 1:41:41 20:28
1216 Rosie Nicholas 11582 Flushing 57 F 1:41:41 20:28
1217 William Pittsley 11639 Swartz Creek 55 M 1:41:41 20:28
1218 Nicole Adams 11040 Flushing 12 F 1:41:55 20:31
1219 Samatha Castle 11160 Flushing 11 F 1:41:57 20:31
1220 Eddie M Pierce 11634 Farmington Hills 76 F 1:42:45 20:41
1221 Ethel L Knight 11453 W Bloomfield 67 F 1:42:46 20:41
1222 Alma Shepherd 11730 Phoenix 62 F 1:42:46 20:41
1223 Domenico Finateri 12114 Burton 63 M 1:42:57 20:43
1224 Christopher D Finateri 12115 Burton 39 M 1:42:57 20:43
1225 Sandra G Finateri 12113 Burton 57 F 1:42:58 20:43
1226 Nancy Roquet 11679 Flint 68 F 1:45:10 21:10
1227 Jeanne Nowak 11587 Warren 47 F 1:47:04 21:33
1228 Cynthia Churches 11171 Novi 59 F 1:47:06 21:33
1229 Juanita Boyd 11103 Flint 59 F 1:47:19 21:36
1230 Mikel Garey 9231 Flint 58 M 1:47:40 21:40
1231 Lawrence Aronson 11060 East Lansing 63 M 1:49:28 22:02
1232 Marybeth Moore 11564 Burton 31 F 1:55:03 23:09
1233 Carrie Powell 11644 Davison 34 F 1:55:03 23:09



******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Todd Bowmar Wixom 17 17:21 5:35
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 11 Suzanne Larsen Fenton 27 18:42 6:02
******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 Mark Ryan Carson City 46 18:10 5:51
******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 111 Rosie Marano Grand Blanc 42 22:35 7:17
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 42 Kyle Lemieux Linden 13 20:33 6:37
2 49 Ian Mcnair Sylvania 13 20:49 6:43
3 55 Cameron Holicki Coldwater 13 21:05 6:47
4 74 Christopher Burns Rochester Hills 13 21:32 6:56
5 98 Alex Hemmila Grand Blanc 13 22:21 7:12
6 108 Cody Campbell Swartz Creek 13 22:34 7:16
7 117 Luc Hildebrand Goodrich 13 22:46 7:20
8 120 Joshua Holicki Coldwater 13 22:47 7:20
9 126 Matthew Solt Beverly Hills 13 22:55 7:23
10 145 Jared Cartwright Reese 13 23:20 7:31
11 147 Charles Kingston Wixom 10 23:21 7:31
12 177 Evan Carter Southfield 11 23:41 7:38
13 191 Adam Boeving Howell 12 23:55 7:42
14 216 Mark Wright Linden 12 24:15 7:49
15 218 John Herdman Fenton 13 24:16 7:49
16 220 Andrew Tallman Grand Blanc 12 24:19 7:50
17 222 John Dushaw Clarkston 13 24:25 7:52
18 227 Tyler Stewart Fenton 12 24:37 7:56
19 231 Alex Mohler Delta 12 24:44 7:58
20 233 Donnie Watkins Linden 13 24:45 7:59
21 236 Kenny Rappuhn Ii Grand Blanc 11 24:48 7:59
22 256 Fiodor Kessler Goodrich 11 25:10 8:07
23 258 Tim Rogers Clarkston 12 25:12 8:07
24 259 Zachary Hutchinson Mt. Pleasant 13 25:12 8:07
25 261 Marc Hildebrand Hildeb Goodrich 11 25:15 8:08
26 262 Eric Hergenreder Goodrich 10 25:16 8:08
27 265 Patrick Moran Beverly Hills 12 25:19 8:09
28 277 Brian Mills Burton 13 25:26 8:12
29 280 Aaron Christensen Grand Blanc 10 25:31 8:13
30 288 Matt Chema Grand Blanc 12 25:41 8:16
31 292 Joshua Csapo Fenton 13 25:45 8:18
32 303 Michael Leshock Grtand Blanc 11 25:51 8:20
33 305 Mitchal Fejedelem Clio 10 25:52 8:20
34 306 Donovan Pumphrey Davison 13 25:54 8:21
35 308 Austin Yarger Davisburg 12 25:57 8:22
36 320 Brandon Alexander Clio 13 26:11 8:26
37 337 Evan Parker Burton 13 26:25 8:31
38 340 Danny Broughton Goodrich 11 26:27 8:31
39 344 Luke Littlefield Gaines 13 26:29 8:32
40 355 Austin Ross Goodrich 3 26:35 8:34
41 359 Evan Loyer Linden 13 26:37 8:34
42 360 Joseph Gerow Fenton 12 26:40 8:35
43 364 Caleb Croff Burton 12 26:41 8:36
44 401 Kyle Greene Flushing 11 27:11 8:45
45 406 Alexander Whitmer Mason 10 27:14 8:46
46 408 Kevin York Goodrich 11 27:15 8:47
47 411 David Eickhoff Grand Blanc 12 27:20 8:48
48 430 Jason O'malley Linden 13 27:30 8:52
49 437 David Adams Linden 13 27:35 8:53
50 443 Jeremiah Gossett Flint 9 27:39 8:55
51 446 Tommy Doot Commerce Twp 12 27:45 8:56
52 460 Andrew Isaacson Fenton 10 27:59 9:01
53 463 Norman Varner Fenton 11 28:02 9:02
54 481 Johnathan Belanger Grand Blanc 12 28:13 9:06
55 488 Erich Rasch Fenton 11 28:22 9:08
56 490 Bradley Roe Flushing 13 28:23 9:09
57 491 James Eickhoff Grand Blanc 9 28:23 9:09
58 514 Kyle Classen Brighton 11 28:39 9:14
59 517 Erik Horn Grand Blanc 11 28:42 9:15
60 525 Aundrae A Fras Flint 11 28:47 9:16
61 539 Mike Cherry Fremont 13 28:54 9:18
62 542 Aaron Hanchett Flushing 11 28:55 9:19
63 552 Eric Vandenbossche Ortonville 11 29:03 9:21
64 554 Conor Barkey Clarkston 12 29:03 9:22
65 559 Charles Bellemare Waterford 12 29:07 9:23
66 567 Brad Farthing Fenton 12 29:15 9:25
67 582 Justin Chheda Flint 13 29:27 9:29
68 585 Alex Valasek Saginaw 9 29:28 9:30
69 587 Jeff Iles Saginaw 11 29:30 9:30
70 594 Wesley Pierpont Flint 10 29:34 9:32
71 599 Jared Smith Wixom 12 29:37 9:32
72 614 Caspian Peavyhouse Davison 9 29:47 9:36
73 620 Nathaniel Green Lennon 13 29:52 9:37
74 637 Philip Teare Chardon 13 30:04 9:41
75 646 Robby Copeland Fenton 13 30:10 9:43
76 655 Jordan Donnelly Goodrich 11 30:14 9:44
77 660 Brad Bonardelli Swartz Creek 12 30:16 9:45
78 665 Tyler Krzciok Grand Blanc 12 30:19 9:46
79 670 Joe Elliott Williamston 10 30:22 9:47
80 671 Alex Wendland Burton 8 30:23 9:47
81 679 Drake Carr Grand Blanc 12 30:25 9:48
82 688 Seth Squires Sebewaing 12 30:32 9:50
83 699 Sam Schulz Lansing 8 30:37 9:52
84 732 Christopher Rowe Flushing 11 30:57 9:58
85 734 Adam R Wendland Burton 11 30:57 9:58
86 739 Steven Zwazewski Brighton 11 31:01 9:59
87 742 Zachary Sahouri Gaines 11 31:03 10:00
88 749 Zech Hites Delta 12 31:12 10:03
89 754 Alex Krivitsky Orchard Lake 9 31:16 10:04
90 757 Philip Peavyhouse Davison 12 31:17 10:05
91 763 Dane Egner Burton 10 31:21 10:06
92 771 Nickolas Perry Davison 13 31:31 10:09
93 777 Grant Childs Birch Run 10 31:33 10:10
94 799 Arian Pahumi Grand Blanc 11 31:47 10:14
95 802 Alex Sahouri Fenton 11 31:49 10:15
96 808 Kameron Pitts Flint 9 31:54 10:16
97 825 Tyler Browning Flushing 8 32:12 10:22
98 838 Brett Hresko Flushing 11 32:18 10:24
99 844 Tanner Barrett Davison 10 32:22 10:26
100 858 Casey Johnson Marlette 11 32:29 10:28
101 861 Daniel Pierpont Flint 13 32:30 10:28
102 864 Michael Brown Grand Blanc 13 32:31 10:29
103 878 Aaron Heskitt Oxford 12 32:44 10:33
104 905 Charlie Crampton Flint 8 33:06 10:40
105 909 Pellumb Kurtaga Grand Blanc 10 33:08 10:41
106 910 Jim Riegger Ann Arbor 10 33:10 10:41
107 930 Derek Barton Flushing 12 33:22 10:45
108 965 Logan Rothley Flint 11 33:48 10:53
109 974 Dolan Frick Goodrich 11 33:56 10:56
110 993 Daniel Kapraun Flint 9 34:06 10:59
111 1033 Austin Spearman Camlachie 11 34:34 11:08
112 1037 Sean Mccullough Northville 8 34:36 11:09
113 1057 Cody Cutsinger Bancroft 13 34:55 11:15
114 1060 Christopher Pool Waterford Townshi 13 34:56 11:15
115 1066 Graham Fulcher Davison 10 35:00 11:17
116 1086 Carson Smith Flushing 11 35:21 11:23
117 1088 Andrew Mikoleizik Saginaw 8 35:24 11:24
118 1099 Steele Pressick Lansing 11 35:37 11:28
119 1103 Bonnie Cole Clio 12 35:41 11:30
120 1141 Nicholas Miller Perry 13 36:18 11:41
121 1149 Andre Mamola Flint 11 36:25 11:44
122 1166 Drew Vandeputte Davison 9 36:36 11:47
123 1193 William Fontana Flint 11 37:12 11:59
124 1195 Jeremy Lee Grand Blanc 10 37:13 11:59
125 1196 Cecil Tucker Mason 10 37:15 12:00
126 1198 Jacob Krey Chesterfield 11 37:16 12:00
127 1229 Andrew Rogers Clarkston 8 38:17 12:20
128 1239 Tommy Zirnhelt Lapeer 8 38:32 12:25
129 1241 Jacob Ennis Grand Blanc 8 38:33 12:25
130 1253 Aiden Diedrich Ann Arbor 8 38:51 12:31
131 1255 Drew Diedrich Ann Arbor 10 38:52 12:31
132 1282 Aaron Chatman Midland 9 39:36 12:45
133 1295 Ardian Kurtaga Grand Blanc 12 39:56 12:52
134 1310 Noah Schon Mason 5 40:23 13:00
135 1317 Jacob Krzciok Grand Blanc 10 40:35 13:04
136 1321 Avery Chatman Midland 11 40:53 13:10
137 1326 Christopher Valasek Saginaw 9 40:58 13:12
138 1344 Travis Kagey Flushing 9 41:13 13:17
139 1352 Chris Kabel Flint 11 41:33 13:23
140 1407 Ryan Vandenbossche Ortonville 10 43:45 14:06
141 1418 Nathan Huff Burton 10 44:32 14:20
142 1420 Langston Josey Ann Arbor 5 44:32 14:21
143 1431 Alec Tirtha Fenton 11 45:05 14:31
144 1480 Harrison Smith Flushing 11 53:01 17:04
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 58 Megen Rapp Midland 12 21:10 6:49
2 123 Rebecca Masten-Davies Ancaster 13 22:50 7:21
3 157 Gabrielle Anzalone Grand Blanc 11 23:29 7:34
4 165 Tess Niedzielski Davison 13 23:34 7:36
5 171 Sunney Mahalak Goodrich 13 23:36 7:36
6 199 Melsisa Jameson Sarnia 11 24:02 7:45
7 210 Jamie Palmer Vassar 13 24:11 7:47
8 228 Casey Campbell Swartzcreek 11 24:40 7:57
9 241 Kristen Iles Saginaw 11 24:51 8:01
10 263 Shelby Skinner Linden 13 25:17 8:09
11 281 Angeline Dimambro Fenton 12 25:31 8:13
12 329 Cathleen Dymond Metomora 12 26:19 8:29
13 352 Kalee Vannest Davison 13 26:33 8:33
14 361 Addisen Carino Fenton 11 26:40 8:35
15 404 Rachel Carter Southfield 13 27:14 8:46
16 421 Edie Wilson Okemos 13 27:25 8:50
17 433 Madeline Carino Fenton 11 27:31 8:52
18 451 Chelsea Belanger Grand Blanc 13 27:51 8:58
19 455 Paris C. Wood Flushing 12 27:55 9:00
20 469 Shaina Walther Flushing 12 28:07 9:03
21 486 Jenna Mcclellan Howell 11 28:19 9:07
22 489 Emily A Ribant Flushing 13 28:23 9:09
23 496 Alexandra Parks Flint 13 28:27 9:10
24 523 Callie Toaso Fenton 12 28:46 9:16
25 526 Elizabeth Johnson Davison 13 28:47 9:16
26 547 Alyssa Laforge Hartland 13 29:01 9:21
27 549 Morgan Szczepaniak Fenton 9 29:01 9:21
28 560 Stephanie Hugan Grand Blanc 13 29:09 9:23
29 570 Rachel E Toward Ortonville 13 29:18 9:26
30 573 Shelby Jackson Grand Blanc 11 29:20 9:27
31 596 Kandin Unger Grand Blanc 13 29:34 9:32
32 601 Christi Leshock Grtand Blanc 13 29:37 9:32
33 623 Christine Mason Grand Blanc 12 29:54 9:38
34 625 Kaylynn Gebhardt Byron 12 29:56 9:39
35 630 Shelby Masterson Toronto 10 29:58 9:39
36 633 Katelyn Connelly Grand Blanc 13 30:01 9:40
37 639 Jenna Underwood Goodrich 11 30:06 9:42
38 658 Kirti Vekaria Swartz Creek 13 30:15 9:45
39 687 Alyssa Berry Brighton 8 30:31 9:50
40 696 Rebekak Fras Flint 12 30:36 9:51
41 713 Amanda L Erwin Nashville 13 30:41 9:53
42 736 Angela Wright Lansing 13 30:58 9:59
43 737 Brooke Isaacson Fenton 11 31:00 9:59
44 755 Courtney Weaver Davison 9 31:17 10:05
45 760 Kelcie Plamondon Flushing 11 31:19 10:05
46 787 Mackenzie Abeare Davison 13 31:39 10:12
47 811 Valarie Hansen Grand Blanc 13 31:58 10:18
48 818 Amanda George Davison 8 32:07 10:21
49 827 Anna Skelton North Branch 11 32:13 10:23
50 832 Kaitlin Shaw Fenton 11 32:16 10:24
51 834 Victoria Fifer Novi 13 32:16 10:24
52 841 Alexandra Johnson Grand Blanc 12 32:19 10:25
53 843 Kristen Schaefer Grand Blanc 13 32:21 10:25
54 845 Emma Phillpotts Linden 11 32:23 10:26
55 846 Alex Marsh Davison 13 32:23 10:26
56 848 Katee Farlow Mt Morris 13 32:24 10:26
57 851 Riley Webb Davison 10 32:26 10:27
58 855 Hannah Turner Vernon 11 32:29 10:28
59 856 Erin Clark Grand Blanc 12 32:29 10:28
60 873 Mackenzie Bollinger Macomb 10 32:37 10:30
61 879 Michelle Stewart Flushing 13 32:45 10:33
62 881 Jennifer Bonardelli Flushing 13 32:46 10:33
63 888 Emily Connelly Grand Blanc 8 32:56 10:37
64 897 Alexis Weller Flint 13 33:02 10:39
65 918 Sarah Figueroa Fraser 13 33:16 10:43
66 921 Hayley Hanchett Flushing 13 33:18 10:44
67 925 Sophia Sahouri Gaines 9 33:20 10:44
68 926 Amelia Schon Mason 10 33:20 10:44
69 933 Charlotte Chimbira Ann Arbor 8 33:24 10:46
70 939 Haley Mccullough Northville 10 33:28 10:47
71 945 Karrissa Ogans Clarkston 13 33:35 10:49
72 947 Samantha Granger Fenton 11 33:36 10:49
73 949 Logan Vincent Fenton 11 33:36 10:49
74 961 Alivia Howell Linden 11 33:47 10:53
75 987 Amanda Bubnar Fenton 11 34:01 10:58
76 988 Jordan Sargent Linden 11 34:01 10:58
77 990 Kayla Sterling Grand Blanc 13 34:02 10:58
78 1006 Kyra Harrison Flushing 8 34:16 11:02
79 1012 Samantha Hawkins Burt 13 34:20 11:04
80 1022 Emily Gragg Flint 9 34:27 11:06
81 1027 Ashley Connelly Grand Blanc 11 34:31 11:07
82 1032 Jordyn Winship Clarkston 13 34:34 11:08
83 1045 Meghan E Savage Davison 13 34:44 11:11
84 1046 Alyx Winship Clarkston 10 34:44 11:11
85 1058 Kennedy Miller Flushing 7 34:55 11:15
86 1081 Kaitlynn Vaughn Clio 13 35:19 11:22
87 1114 Jessica Adams Linden 11 35:48 11:32
88 1120 Riley Sutika Houghton Lake 12 35:56 11:34
89 1134 Marianne Lusty Goodrich 13 36:12 11:40
90 1145 Anhelica Castro Flushing 12 36:23 11:43
91 1155 Devon Tabor Flint 8 36:29 11:45
92 1156 Sara Temerowski Linden 10 36:29 11:45
93 1172 Lauren Mora Grand Blanc 13 36:43 11:50
94 1188 Jessica Bonardelli Flushing 13 37:03 11:56
95 1204 Britney Williams Grand Blanc 11 37:20 12:02
96 1227 Alexis Kelly Flint 9 38:11 12:18
97 1236 Katie Van Horn New Lothrop 10 38:28 12:23
98 1238 Kamaria Lee Ann Arbor 11 38:30 12:24
99 1258 Laura Eickhoff Grand Blanc 13 38:53 12:32
100 1263 Julie Thompson Grand Blanc 13 39:01 12:34
101 1264 Christina Zureikat Grand Blanc 13 39:01 12:34
102 1271 Katie Rexroth Grand Blanc 9 39:12 12:37
103 1283 Lauren Carr Grand Blanc 8 39:37 12:46
104 1284 Amanda Goodyear Flushing 13 39:39 12:46
105 1293 Erin Donnelly Goodrich 10 39:55 12:52
106 1294 Cori Carson Pinckney 10 39:56 12:52
107 1304 Talia Flint Flushing 12 40:14 12:58
108 1314 Sydney Daly Grand Blanc 13 40:31 13:03
109 1315 Joanne Schichtel Holly 13 40:32 13:03
110 1323 Saydi Miller Flushing 8 40:55 13:11
111 1325 Allison Valasek Palos Verdes Esta 11 40:58 13:12
112 1333 Spencer Lorey Linden 11 41:03 13:13
113 1335 Sabrina Kinney Linden 11 41:05 13:14
114 1339 Allie Cramer Flint 9 41:06 13:14
115 1340 Jacqueline Henderson Flushing 8 41:09 13:15
116 1341 Elizabeth Gleason Swartz Creek 8 41:09 13:15
117 1359 Natasha Wilson Flint 9 41:39 13:25
118 1378 Natalie Huff Burton 11 42:34 13:43
119 1379 Sarah Gaby Burton 11 42:34 13:43
120 1380 Becky Copeland Fenton 10 42:38 13:44
121 1392 Kendall Carino Fenton 7 43:11 13:55
122 1419 Olivia Rice Flint 11 44:32 14:21
123 1433 Kyle De Witt Ortonville 9 45:23 14:37
124 1435 Rita De Witt Ortonville 9 45:25 14:38
125 1441 Shannon Buckley Grand Blanc 13 45:38 14:42
126 1451 Alanna Rathburn Flint 11 47:08 15:11
127 1469 Brenna Metcalf Flint 10 49:22 15:54
128 1482 Briana Bowen Flushing 7 53:18 17:10
129 1488 Paige Schaap Flushing 13 59:17 19:06
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 Matthew Scerbak Ypsilanti 15 18:17 5:53
2 15 Mike Dulworth Jackson 15 19:11 6:11
3 21 Chris Schnaible Wixom 14 19:37 6:19
4 29 Blane Bowen Grand Blanc 15 20:14 6:31
5 30 Stephen Schlaack Owosso 14 20:16 6:32
6 32 Joe Navarro Jackson 15 20:17 6:32
7 38 Brad Ferrara Linden 14 20:26 6:35
8 40 Julius Williams Jackson 14 20:30 6:36
9 45 John Verran Holly 15 20:44 6:41
10 47 Alex Tallman Burton 15 20:47 6:42
11 48 Ian Lang Holly 15 20:49 6:42
12 51 Zack Anthony Linden 15 20:51 6:43
13 56 Kyle Lipischak Holly 15 21:05 6:48
14 60 Corey Alexander Clio 15 21:13 6:50
15 68 Anthony Miller Freeland 14 21:24 6:54
16 85 Jonathan Boland Jackson 14 22:00 7:05
17 96 Adam Dunton Davison 15 22:18 7:11
18 100 James Coffit Jackson 15 22:25 7:13
19 106 Robert Schubert Oxford 14 22:31 7:15
20 116 Jefferey Crawdell Grand Blanc 15 22:45 7:20
21 127 Michael Michayluk Davisburg 14 22:55 7:23
22 139 Tyler Vogt Grand Blanc 14 23:16 7:30
23 146 Ravi Dhamrat Clawson 15 23:21 7:31
24 148 Danny Wood Waterford 14 23:22 7:32
25 158 John Thomas Brown Laingsburg 15 23:30 7:34
26 170 David Frazier Stockbridge 15 23:36 7:36
27 182 Aaron Wilson Jackson 15 23:45 7:39
28 189 Alex Keeley Lennon 14 23:51 7:41
29 192 Daniel Vergison Davison 15 23:55 7:43
30 195 Dana Filek-Gibson Bay City 14 24:00 7:44
31 197 Bryan Bush Lapeer 14 24:01 7:44
32 204 Tom Thornburg Owosso 15 24:04 7:45
33 205 Brandon Terman Fraser 15 24:06 7:46
34 208 Matthew Kapraun Flint 14 24:08 7:47
35 214 Patrick Jenkinson Burton 14 24:14 7:49
36 217 Devin Sauve Stockbridge 15 24:16 7:49
37 247 Trevor Nelson Durand 15 24:56 8:02
38 268 Josh Mazur-Batistoni Lapeer 14 25:20 8:10
39 295 Jumanne Lee Ann Arbor 14 25:46 8:18
40 296 Nick Berry Bad Soden 14 25:47 8:18
41 330 Steven Dewolley Flushing 15 26:19 8:29
42 379 Sean White Grand Blanc 15 26:56 8:41
43 389 Patrick Albertson Troy 14 27:01 8:42
44 390 Davis Vander Veen Independence 14 27:01 8:42
45 392 Arjun Murthy Auburn Hills 14 27:02 8:43
46 412 Kyle Bender Bay City 14 27:21 8:49
47 416 Danny Eickhoff Grand Blanc 15 27:23 8:49
48 418 Kody Neuville Linden 14 27:24 8:50
49 435 Jonathan Powell Milan 15 27:34 8:53
50 439 Eric Racicot Rochester Hills 14 27:37 8:54
51 457 Steven Landis Flushing 15 27:58 9:00
52 461 Dustin Smith Stockbridge 15 28:00 9:01
53 504 Zane Anthony Linden 14 28:31 9:11
54 518 Kyle Mccord Flushing 15 28:42 9:15
55 533 Nicholas Samassa Holly 15 28:52 9:18
56 584 Josh Schiefer New Lothrop 14 29:28 9:30
57 618 Damien D Rice Flint 14 29:51 9:37
58 628 Sean Carter Midland 14 29:57 9:39
59 656 Alex Boisvert Rochester Hills 14 30:14 9:45
60 669 Alan Nelson New Lothrop 15 30:22 9:47
61 697 Ethan Koester Davison 14 30:36 9:51
62 704 Mark Vandenberg Imlay City 14 30:39 9:52
63 712 Matthew Vandenberg Imlay City 14 30:41 9:53
64 762 Tom Maier Gaines 15 31:20 10:06
65 862 Vincent Tomczak Flint 14 32:30 10:28
66 956 Neil Hamilton Flushing 15 33:43 10:52
67 1043 Joshua Lee Grand Blanc 14 34:42 11:11
68 1079 Timothy Cole Clio 15 35:11 11:20
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 33 Kelsey Meyers Goodrich 15 20:18 6:32
2 57 Kelsie Kramer Davison 14 21:08 6:49
3 64 Megan Brackins Waterford Townshi 15 21:20 6:52
4 76 Mary Haiderer Goodrich 14 21:37 6:58
5 79 Andrea Hoffman Monroe 15 21:51 7:03
6 102 Sara Schultz Holly 15 22:25 7:13
7 125 Rachael Wessel Wixom 15 22:54 7:23
8 138 Hannah Scherer Ortonville 14 23:13 7:29
9 141 Lyndsie Farlow Mt Morris 14 23:17 7:30
10 143 Stephanie Peterson Jackson 14 23:19 7:31
11 175 Kerstin Halonen Howell 14 23:40 7:38
12 198 Hanna Olsen Jackson 15 24:01 7:44
13 212 Courtnay Hughes Grand Blanc 14 24:14 7:48
14 229 Cc Weber Goodrich 14 24:41 7:57
15 255 Ashleigh Eberly Bloomfield Hills 15 25:10 8:07
16 260 Lindsey Gray Flushing 14 25:13 8:07
17 266 Kelly Masterson Toronto 14 25:19 8:09
18 272 Danica Myers Owosso 14 25:23 8:11
19 274 Lauren Hendryx Davison 15 25:24 8:11
20 276 Emily Dunn Flint 14 25:26 8:11
21 291 Kristin Declercq Fenton 15 25:44 8:18
22 304 Katie Dipzinski Davison 14 25:52 8:20
23 334 Danielle Whitefoot Davisburg 14 26:23 8:30
24 342 Chelsea Samson Saginaw 15 26:28 8:32
25 353 Hayley Ladi Fenton 14 26:34 8:33
26 362 Lindsay Smith Stockbridge 15 26:41 8:36
27 363 Josie Lemke Holly 15 26:41 8:36
28 373 Kasey Sauder Marlette 14 26:54 8:40
29 376 Cassie Tyler Laingsburg 15 26:54 8:40
30 386 Victoria Jaska Jackson 15 26:59 8:42
31 398 Sarah Schulz Freeland 14 27:09 8:45
32 429 Lean Ross Goodrich 14 27:30 8:52
33 467 Priya Tirtha Fenton 14 28:06 9:03
34 474 Sara Schunter Flushing 14 28:08 9:04
35 499 Jessica Stone Linden 15 28:30 9:11
36 528 Cassy Cleveland Clio 15 28:48 9:17
37 536 Chelsea Errante Lake Orion 14 28:53 9:18
38 541 Michelle Spegel Roscommon 15 28:54 9:19
39 546 Ariel Cone Hartland 15 29:01 9:21
40 561 Josie Keenan Saginaw 14 29:09 9:23
41 581 Cathi Feltner Clarkston 15 29:26 9:29
42 597 Daria Disbrow Gaines 15 29:35 9:32
43 605 Katy Burns Haslett 15 29:42 9:34
44 611 Julianna Crim Haslett 15 29:47 9:36
45 622 Clarissa Wellman White Lake 14 29:54 9:38
46 652 Christina Skelton North Branch 14 30:13 9:44
47 662 Molly Clark Grand Blanc 15 30:18 9:46
48 676 Emily Davis Lapeer 14 30:24 9:48
49 682 Autumn Smith Saint Helen 14 30:26 9:48
50 700 Chelsie Farthing Fenton 15 30:38 9:52
51 722 Toni J Carpenter Flushing 15 30:48 9:55
52 766 Jordan Ovadek Grand Blanc 15 31:25 10:07
53 772 Ashley Briskie Grand Blanc 14 31:31 10:09
54 773 Torie Leonard Davison 14 31:31 10:09
55 775 Kathryn Tippett Flushing 14 31:32 10:09
56 816 Carmen Feldhusen Janesville 14 32:06 10:20
57 821 Brittany Prunea Prunea White Lake 15 32:08 10:21
58 835 Elizabeth Cancel Fraser 14 32:16 10:24
59 899 Christine Fiedler Goodrich 15 33:04 10:39
60 976 Autumn Joy Williams Flint 15 33:57 10:56
61 1023 Lauren Baczkiewicz Sheridan 14 34:28 11:06
62 1063 Katie Fontana Flint 14 34:59 11:16
63 1094 Allie Sutika Houghton Lake 14 35:34 11:27
64 1111 Katrina Smith Eaton Rapids 14 35:45 11:31
65 1115 Rachel C Bartels Grand Blanc 14 35:48 11:32
66 1139 Racheal Meyer St. Clair Shores 14 36:18 11:41
67 1142 Samantha Gonzales Flint 14 36:20 11:42
68 1143 Samantha Sexton St. Clair Shores 14 36:21 11:42
69 1153 Heather Crist Flint 14 36:28 11:45
70 1164 Jill Dutkowski Flushing 15 36:33 11:46
71 1192 Hannah Pierpont Flint 15 37:08 11:58
72 1231 Alyssa Beauchamp Lapeer 14 38:18 12:20
73 1254 Nicole Sullenger Grand Blanc 15 38:51 12:31
74 1278 Catherine Donnelly Howell 14 39:23 12:41
75 1354 Katherine Smith Flushing 14 41:36 13:24
76 1363 Nicole Mcmillan Grand Blanc 14 41:50 13:28
77 1487 Lisa Pavia Flushing 14 59:17 19:06
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 Danny Styles Ii Pleasant Lake 16 18:10 5:51
2 7 P.j. Blain Leslie 19 18:17 5:54
3 9 Kyle Fisette Holly 16 18:24 5:56
4 10 Nate Wheatley Flushing 17 18:30 5:58
5 14 Derek Stone Metamora 17 19:07 6:10
6 19 Will Dulworth Jackson 16 19:28 6:17
7 20 Kurt Marth Holly 17 19:31 6:17
8 25 Edward Burkhead Jackson 16 19:58 6:26
9 36 Adam Root Chesaning 16 20:23 6:34
10 39 Chris Alvarado Jackson 16 20:28 6:36
11 52 Jeremy Gauthier Goodrich 18 20:54 6:44
12 53 Ryan Warner Goodrich 17 20:56 6:45
13 80 Peter Kohn Grand Blanc 17 21:53 7:03
14 89 Joseph Barger Burton 16 22:04 7:07
15 93 James Ansell Flint 16 22:07 7:08
16 94 Jordan Mohler Delta 18 22:09 7:08
17 99 Saimir Pahumi Grand Blanc 18 22:23 7:13
18 103 David Boeving Howell 17 22:29 7:15
19 105 James Trent Chesaning 18 22:30 7:15
20 114 Robert Wilson New Boston 16 22:41 7:19
21 153 Joseph Lavallee Davisburg 16 23:28 7:34
22 155 Bert Sehling Warren 18 23:29 7:34
23 163 James Fras, Iii Flint 17 23:33 7:35
24 178 Joshua Gooding Owosso 16 23:41 7:38
25 206 Zachery Glynn Mount Morris 17 24:08 7:46
26 223 Cory Hargraves Clio 16 24:29 7:53
27 230 Robert Metcalf Flint 17 24:44 7:58
28 237 Jared Mallory Fenton 16 24:49 8:00
29 239 David Hall Shelby Twp. 17 24:49 8:00
30 254 Stephen Breznan Lapeer 18 25:07 8:06
31 279 Dale Blain Leslie 16 25:29 8:13
32 285 Brian Darzi Grand Blanc 18 25:35 8:15
33 327 Kris Laansma Grand Blanc 16 26:16 8:28
34 336 Roland Morsee Holly 17 26:25 8:30
35 358 Steven T Batchelor Grand Blanc 17 26:36 8:34
36 370 Matthew P Chadwick Grand Blanc 16 26:50 8:39
37 381 Christian Brannan Goodrich 18 26:57 8:41
38 402 Scott Beckham Grand Blanc 18 27:11 8:45
39 413 Rich Held Bencroft 17 27:21 8:49
40 425 Richard Horn Grand Blanc 16 27:28 8:51
41 464 Chuk Pierpont Flint 19 28:02 9:02
42 480 Justin La Forest Flint 19 28:13 9:05
43 562 Zachary Podojak Birch Run 17 29:10 9:24
44 571 Arron Desir Commerce Township 18 29:18 9:26
45 572 Jeremy La Forest Flint 19 29:19 9:27
46 583 Nick Malzahn Commerce Township 16 29:28 9:29
47 714 Andrew Walbecq Clarkston 16 30:42 9:53
48 798 Alex Ferris Holly 18 31:47 10:14
49 857 Bard Northern Willowick 16 32:29 10:28
50 1035 Deandre Jones Bay City 17 34:36 11:09
51 1095 Ryan Seewald Grayling 16 35:34 11:28
52 1109 Brett Johnson Highland 16 35:44 11:30
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 16 Kaitlin O'mara Goodrich 16 19:17 6:13
2 22 Kristina Olsen Jackson 16 19:48 6:23
3 26 Kayla O'mara Goodrich 16 20:00 6:27
4 31 Kelsey Krych Goodrich 16 20:17 6:32
5 34 Kayla Doan Ortonville 16 20:20 6:33
6 44 Hannah Stone Metamora 17 20:41 6:40
7 63 Helena Kramer Davison 17 21:17 6:52
8 66 Michelle Sutton Jackson 16 21:23 6:53
9 72 Jennifer Sutton Jackson 16 21:27 6:55
10 81 Samantha Minkler Goodrich 17 21:54 7:03
11 82 Dana Filek-Gibson Bay City 16 21:56 7:04
12 83 Shannon Kohlitz Jackson 17 21:57 7:04
13 84 Alex Blair Jackson 16 21:59 7:05
14 95 Bridget Riehle Dexter 18 22:09 7:08
15 97 Julie Murphy Luna Pier 19 22:19 7:11
16 109 Melanie Anderle Livonia 18 22:35 7:16
17 112 Danielle Malone Canton 18 22:35 7:17
18 113 Nicole Widak Canton 17 22:37 7:17
19 115 Ashley Hoffmann Dearborn 19 22:44 7:20
20 121 Kirstian Tyler Northville 19 22:48 7:21
21 135 Linda Haslett Jackson 17 23:07 7:27
22 152 Sara Papple Holly 16 23:27 7:33
23 154 Danielle Bila Goodrich 16 23:29 7:34
24 160 Sarah Michayluk Davisburg 17 23:31 7:35
25 167 Debra Kapraun Flint 16 23:35 7:36
26 168 Alanna Powell Holly 16 23:35 7:36
27 173 Michele Wittbrodt Grand Blanc 19 23:37 7:37
28 176 Samantha Rinkus Brighton 16 23:41 7:38
29 186 Nicole Boeving Howell 19 23:49 7:40
30 188 Morgan Newman Grand Blanc 16 23:51 7:41
31 201 Madeline Ribant Flushing 16 24:03 7:45
32 202 Jaclyn Howard Bad Axe 17 24:03 7:45
33 207 Tamara Hillman Gregory 16 24:08 7:47
34 225 Jaimie Miller Corunna 17 24:32 7:54
35 246 Libby Allen Farmington Hills 16 24:56 8:02
36 248 Michelle Phillips Livonia 19 24:58 8:03
37 250 Sarah Cucciarre Stockbridge 16 25:00 8:03
38 267 Kristin Solt Beverly Hills 17 25:19 8:09
39 271 Jessica Lumbreras Saginaw 17 25:22 8:10
40 284 Samantha Rozell Lennon 16 25:35 8:15
41 290 Leah Whittaker Cass City 16 25:44 8:17
42 299 Emily Bloink Swartz Creek 16 25:48 8:19
43 300 Maggie Lawrence Columbiaville 16 25:49 8:19
44 301 Alexa Schuele Troy 16 25:49 8:19
45 317 Amanda Delhey Dexter 16 26:08 8:25
46 325 Sarah Keenan Saginaw 16 26:13 8:27
47 335 Emily Jones Saginaw 18 26:23 8:30
48 338 Kayla Hole Grand Blanc 16 26:25 8:31
49 339 Janet Finlayson Grand Blanc 16 26:26 8:31
50 349 Archna Vekaria Flint 16 26:31 8:33
51 354 Michelle Courneya Flint 19 26:34 8:34
52 357 Ellen Schulz Freeland 16 26:35 8:34
53 368 Neela Rao Bloomfield Hills 17 26:47 8:38
54 385 Kathryn Van Lonkhuyzen Albion 18 26:59 8:42
55 397 Ashley Norman Linden 17 27:06 8:44
56 422 Stacey Orosz Comstock Park 19 27:25 8:50
57 424 Katherine Grogitsky Davison 16 27:26 8:50
58 428 Elizabeth Scerbak Ypsilanti 17 27:30 8:51
59 452 Katie Vanderveen Clarkston 16 27:53 8:59
60 454 Marie Vavro Swartz Creek 18 27:54 8:59
61 484 Katie Langley Holly 18 28:18 9:07
62 513 Tiffany Payne Grand Blanc 17 28:39 9:14
63 540 Megan Samassa Holly 16 28:54 9:19
64 555 Michelle Van Wingen East Lansing 18 29:06 9:23
65 556 Katie Andres New Lothrop 17 29:06 9:23
66 578 Amanda Benjamin Columbiaville 17 29:24 9:28
67 579 Hannah Campbell Dearborn 17 29:26 9:29
68 631 Kathryn Kostal Saginaw 16 29:58 9:39
69 643 Lauren Tighe Saginaw 16 30:08 9:42
70 686 Melissa Miller Swartz Creek 16 30:30 9:50
71 690 Leanna Delhey Dexter 18 30:33 9:51
72 695 Jessica Fecher Davison 18 30:35 9:51
73 708 Marlana Iloncai Mayville 16 30:40 9:53
74 764 Tara Doyle Flushing 17 31:22 10:06
75 809 Constance Adkins Carleton 17 31:55 10:17
76 823 Caitlin Henige New Lothrop 17 32:11 10:22
77 828 Samantha Kelly Birch Run 17 32:13 10:23
78 829 Emily Childs Birch Run 17 32:15 10:23
79 836 Sara Raleigh Flint 16 32:17 10:24
80 889 Alexis Rangel Kokomo 17 32:56 10:37
81 936 Ann Padesky Grosse Pointe Woo 19 33:26 10:46
82 977 Isabell Ringing Ortonv Ille 19 33:58 10:57
83 1049 Lindsay Zuhlke Rochester Hills 18 34:48 11:13
84 1051 Hannah Powell Milan 18 34:49 11:13
85 1073 Halie Fournier White Lake 16 35:08 11:19
86 1078 Courtney Feltner Clarkston 17 35:11 11:20
87 1080 Whitney Foley Mount Morris 19 35:14 11:21
88 1085 Amanda Yount Durand 19 35:20 11:23
89 1106 Alison Tinsley Fenton 16 35:43 11:30
90 1148 Brooke Smith Gaines 19 36:25 11:44
91 1175 Meaghan Lynch Flint 19 36:45 11:50
92 1177 Hannah Roy Bay City 16 36:47 11:51
93 1178 Sara Johns Goodrich 18 36:48 11:51
94 1217 Jamie Frayer Waterford 19 37:56 12:13
95 1296 Annelle Schulz East Lansing 19 39:57 12:52
96 1305 Emily Schulz Freeland 17 40:16 12:58
97 1358 Michelle Vermilya White Lake 16 41:39 13:25
98 1382 Melissa Goodyear Flushing 16 42:44 13:46
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Yevgeniy Vinogradskiy Ann Arbor 21 17:49 5:45
2 86 Chad Hope Swartz Creek 23 22:00 7:05
3 131 Matthew Voss Mt. Pleasant 21 23:03 7:26
4 136 Julian Ursing South Lyon 23 23:07 7:27
5 137 Brad Delange Flint 21 23:07 7:27
6 142 Matt Kernen Holly 24 23:18 7:30
7 162 Nick Murphy Flint 23 23:32 7:35
8 179 Marc Henderson Colorado Springs 22 23:42 7:38
9 245 Benjamin Huffman Swartz Creek 24 24:55 8:02
10 273 Andy Young Flushing 20 25:23 8:11
11 275 Scott Fritz Farmington Hills 24 25:24 8:11
12 282 Chris Morway Fenton 24 25:33 8:14
13 322 Dale Wrangler Swartz Creek 21 26:11 8:26
14 371 Zachary Rangel Kokomo 20 26:52 8:39
15 374 Jeffrey Conner Otisville 20 26:54 8:40
16 384 Philip Mallinger Rochester Hills 23 26:58 8:41
17 394 Kevin Moran New Haven 23 27:04 8:43
18 427 Rey Bouknight Ii Okemos 23 27:30 8:51
19 458 Benjamin Laux Davison 24 27:58 9:01
20 479 Brandon Chrzanowski Saint Clair Shore 24 28:12 9:05
21 520 Aaron Phelps Flint 24 28:44 9:15
22 591 Todd Angle Flint 22 29:32 9:31
23 609 Matthew Powell Milan 20 29:46 9:35
24 728 Jon Huber Clio 24 30:54 9:57
25 886 Tyree Thomas Burton 24 32:51 10:35
26 1138 Kyle Pierpont Brook 23 36:17 11:41
27 1322 Charles Krohn Rochester Hills 24 40:55 13:11
28 1357 Ricquel Wilson Flint 23 41:38 13:25
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 59 Tieneke Van Lonkhuyzen Albion 21 21:11 6:49
2 110 Kristyn Green Livonia 20 22:35 7:17
3 286 Sara Grasel Frankenmuth 20 25:36 8:15
4 318 Megan Mctaggart Oxford 21 26:08 8:25
5 333 Kristina Badgley Clarkston 20 26:23 8:30
6 350 Laura Daniels Niles 20 26:32 8:33
7 391 Rebecca Edgar Mount Pleasant 20 27:02 8:42
8 400 Julianne Wilke Brighton 21 27:10 8:45
9 410 Amanda Zuniga Ovid 22 27:17 8:47
10 438 Christina Vettraino Farmington Hills 24 27:37 8:54
11 476 Lauren Yagiela Northville 22 28:11 9:05
12 498 Kiley Weidman Kalamazoo 20 28:28 9:10
13 509 Melissa Motsinger Farmington Hills 24 28:35 9:12
14 527 Teresa Elasivich Flushing 21 28:47 9:16
15 557 Kelly Dubois Waterford 23 29:07 9:23
16 558 Kelly Bolinger Flint 24 29:07 9:23
17 607 Sara Kosin Brighton 21 29:45 9:35
18 626 Jill Frayer Waterford 22 29:57 9:39
19 629 Jamie Jenema Fenton 22 29:57 9:39
20 659 Lisa Gauthier Ann Arbor 22 30:16 9:45
21 668 Morgan Derouin Clinton Twp 24 30:21 9:47
22 680 Ronisha Harvey Rochester Hills 21 30:26 9:48
23 694 Carrie Presson Grand Blanc 24 30:35 9:51
24 727 Colette Adler Swartz Creek 23 30:54 9:57
25 746 Nikki Gazetti Fenton 21 31:10 10:02
26 753 Rachelle Schloegl Flushing 23 31:15 10:04
27 822 Emily Muttillo Cleveland 24 32:10 10:22
28 824 Kellie Delange Flint 22 32:11 10:22
29 840 Corinne Zuhlke Rochester Hills 21 32:19 10:25
30 866 Karrie Baldwin Port Huron 23 32:32 10:29
31 890 Jessie Tamez Burton 22 32:58 10:37
32 907 Melissa Justice Flushing 24 33:06 10:40
33 935 Maranda Carpenter Otisville 24 33:26 10:46
34 969 Kimberly Russell South Lyon 23 33:52 10:55
35 998 Sarah Kish Windsor 23 34:08 11:00
36 1087 Amber Yount Durand 23 35:21 11:23
37 1124 Natalie Underwood Farmington Hills 24 36:02 11:36
38 1140 Elizabeth Pierpont Fruitport 22 36:18 11:41
39 1160 Darcey Foley Mount Morris 22 36:31 11:46
40 1168 Melissa Dyson Holland 21 36:38 11:48
41 1176 Lisa Howells Wyoming 22 36:46 11:50
42 1184 Rebecca Kunz Auburn 23 36:55 11:54
43 1199 Rachel Seeley Freeland 22 37:16 12:00
44 1203 Nicole Tomlinson Mayville 20 37:20 12:01
45 1205 Abigail Coote Royal Oak 24 37:22 12:02
46 1215 Sommer Cherry Birch Run 21 37:49 12:11
47 1220 Erin Trzemzalski Sterling Heights 24 38:03 12:15
48 1222 Amanda Sloan Royal Oak 21 38:04 12:16
49 1246 Ashley Forcier Ortonville 20 38:40 12:27
50 1265 Tiffany Lampen Hudsonville 22 39:03 12:35
51 1328 Bronwyn Parry Rochester Hills 23 41:00 13:12
52 1329 Christin Beaver Grand Blanc 22 41:01 13:13
53 1337 Carrie Sage Waterford 24 41:06 13:14
54 1346 Lauren Ritchie Birmingham 23 41:15 13:17
55 1381 Shawn Iung Flint 24 42:40 13:45
56 1408 Raina Broadwater Clarkston 22 44:02 14:11
57 1471 Chrissy Spencer Flint 23 50:32 16:16
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 24 Samuel Torres Flint 27 19:57 6:26
2 156 Matt Mozden Saginaw 29 23:29 7:34
3 172 Hani Yakan Flint 27 23:36 7:36
4 181 Joel Joshua Ann Arbor 26 23:43 7:39
5 187 Stephen Cmar Amherstburg, Ont 26 23:50 7:41
6 194 Brett Young Flint 29 23:58 7:43
7 235 Corey Martin Saginaw 27 24:48 7:59
8 240 Michael Larges Cass City 28 24:49 8:00
9 251 Daniel Butts Grand Haven 26 25:00 8:03
10 264 Gary Young Flushing 25 25:19 8:09
11 278 Jonathan W Swegles Linden 25 25:28 8:12
12 366 Keith Burgess Kentwood 26 26:45 8:37
13 396 Manish Raiji Okemos 25 27:05 8:43
14 409 Barry Tiemann Flint 28 27:16 8:47
15 450 Justin King Westland 29 27:50 8:58
16 471 Carlos Rangel Oakland Twp 27 28:07 9:04
17 505 Philip Phelps Flint 26 28:32 9:11
18 530 Eric Gasper Flushing 27 28:50 9:17
19 543 Justin Selden Reese 28 28:55 9:19
20 774 Eric Schambeck Saginaw 27 31:31 10:09
21 779 Joseph Haddad Mount Morris 29 31:33 10:10
22 914 Ben Visel Alto 27 33:13 10:42
23 967 Scott Hollopeter Grand Blanc 29 33:50 10:54
24 1067 Don Larson Flint 28 35:01 11:17
25 1133 Paul Christiansen Flint 29 36:11 11:39
26 1151 Robert Ashley Fenton 26 36:28 11:45
27 1190 Eugene Nikolavsky Ann Arbor 28 37:03 11:56
28 1348 Jeremy Perrault Grand Blanc 29 41:23 13:20
29 1403 Adam Kurtz-Tipton Flint 29 43:30 14:01
30 1423 Rhianann Hart Flushing 28 44:40 14:23
31 1466 Josh Corrigan Oxford 26 48:29 15:37
32 1467 Michael Butina Warren 29 48:50 15:44
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 203 Chantel Mozden Saginaw 25 24:03 7:45
2 232 Claudia Braumann East Lansing 28 24:45 7:59
3 307 Heather Kazmierczak Northville 27 25:55 8:21
4 387 Victoria Ijames Merrill 27 26:59 8:42
5 399 Toni Walrath Fenton 29 27:10 8:45
6 493 Lisa Crompton Brighton 29 28:24 9:09
7 495 Eryn Luszczynski Dearborn 25 28:25 9:09
8 553 Betsy Herrick Owosso 29 29:03 9:21
9 615 Mandy Azzopardi Troy 27 29:50 9:37
10 642 Maren Hansen Ann Arbor 29 30:07 9:42
11 650 Brenda Gradwell Ferndale 28 30:12 9:44
12 663 Melissa Maynor Flint 27 30:18 9:46
13 684 Tracy Butcher Owosso 28 30:29 9:49
14 692 Karleen Ahuja Ann Arbor 28 30:34 9:51
15 701 Amber Boisclair Grand Blanc 26 30:38 9:52
16 705 Angela Garno Mayville 26 30:39 9:52
17 729 Jacqueline Brown Flint 26 30:56 9:58
18 743 Cyndi Garty Flint 28 31:04 10:00
19 747 Emily Collier White Lk 29 31:10 10:02
20 756 Erica Young Flint 29 31:17 10:05
21 761 Kelle Ilitch Birmingham 29 31:20 10:06
22 806 Marta Misztura Livonia 29 31:52 10:16
23 807 Debra Dawson Attica 26 31:53 10:16
24 817 Tiffany Bohlen Fenton 29 32:06 10:20
25 849 Elizabeth Walker Grand Blanc 27 32:25 10:27
26 850 Lisa Velzy Fenton 25 32:26 10:27
27 863 Rachel Peters Saginaw 26 32:31 10:29
28 874 Jenny Buhl-Hagey Brown City 28 32:37 10:30
29 875 Sarah L Beste Shelby Township 26 32:41 10:32
30 893 Jennifer Pierce Attica 26 33:01 10:38
31 908 Carrie Mora Holly 28 33:08 10:40
32 931 Theresa Wright Grand Blanc 29 33:22 10:45
33 940 Cindy Rose Swartz Creek 25 33:28 10:47
34 968 Jaime Meyers Flint 26 33:52 10:54
35 972 Amanda Bachman Grand Blanc 28 33:54 10:55
36 973 Leteia Hughley Flint 25 33:55 10:56
37 979 Amanda Thomas Farmington Hills 25 33:59 10:57
38 982 Jennifer Butterfield Metamora 27 34:00 10:57
39 994 Melanie Cozma Windsor 28 34:07 10:59
40 997 Leah Dunbar Brighton 26 34:08 11:00
41 1003 Kimberly Caughlin Madison Heights 25 34:13 11:01
42 1011 Susan Nelson Waterford 27 34:20 11:04
43 1015 Jennifer Lawson Redford 29 34:23 11:05
44 1030 Dana Langlois Fruitport 26 34:33 11:08
45 1047 Allison Witte Corunna 26 34:47 11:12
46 1064 Heather Brooks Flushing 29 34:59 11:16
47 1068 Heather Meyers West Bloomfield 26 35:01 11:17
48 1072 Leslie Bautista Saginaw 27 35:07 11:19
49 1089 Katie Bergstrom Flint 25 35:25 11:24
50 1105 Angela Hathaway West Bloomfield 28 35:42 11:30
51 1112 Denise Pearson Kentwood 25 35:47 11:32
52 1125 Crista Schambeck Saginaw 29 36:02 11:36
53 1191 Samantha Hilliker Grand Blanc 29 37:05 11:57
54 1197 Trisha Visel Alto 26 37:15 12:00
55 1216 Melanie Adado Clio 29 37:49 12:11
56 1234 Kavita Bouknight Ann Arbor 28 38:24 12:22
57 1261 Shannon Westphal Royal Oak 26 38:57 12:33
58 1268 Amy Chu Royal Oak 28 39:07 12:36
59 1280 Nichole Dean Holly 29 39:28 12:43
60 1290 Melissa Adams Goodrich 27 39:50 12:50
61 1309 Tricia Broderick East Lansing 27 40:20 12:59
62 1324 Kelly Miller Flushing 27 40:56 13:11
63 1330 Candice Faith Flint 25 41:02 13:13
64 1342 Jennifer Dendy Grand Blanc 28 41:10 13:16
65 1375 Karen Beers Saginaw 26 42:19 13:38
66 1398 Johanna Knopsnider Grand Blanc 28 43:17 13:56
67 1429 Amy Varvel Olmsted Falls 29 44:58 14:29
68 1447 Julie Krueger Rochester Hills 28 46:50 15:05
69 1459 Dana Mccombs Clio 26 47:23 15:16
70 1465 Jennifer Corrigan Oxford 28 48:29 15:37
71 1481 April Bowen Flushing 29 53:17 17:10
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 Eric G Larsen Fenton 34 18:08 5:51
2 23 Sam Sesti Clarkston 33 19:56 6:25
3 27 William Mader Rochester Hills 30 20:08 6:29
4 43 Brad Grathoff Flint 31 20:36 6:38
5 65 Christopher Kostoff Flushing 33 21:21 6:53
6 75 Girma Tewolde Flint 34 21:36 6:58
7 78 Keith Burau Grand Blanc 34 21:46 7:01
8 90 Gary Gillham Grand Blanc 30 22:06 7:07
9 128 Michael G Burry Birmingham 34 22:57 7:24
10 130 Tom Stubblefield Grand Blanc 33 22:59 7:24
11 151 Andrew Allen Waterford Townshi 32 23:25 7:33
12 169 Jeremey Sills Clio 32 23:36 7:36
13 242 Preston Thomas Farmington Hills 31 24:52 8:01
14 244 Gregory Zub Berkley 31 24:52 8:01
15 253 Dwayne Odneal Flint 30 25:05 8:05
16 309 Eric Miller Flint 34 25:58 8:22
17 323 Brian Trebilcock Flint 30 26:12 8:27
18 324 Rick Cradit Linden 34 26:13 8:27
19 345 Jason Croff Burton 32 26:30 8:32
20 378 Stephen Oparka Flint 32 26:55 8:40
21 383 Adam Kaiser Ft. Wayne 34 26:58 8:41
22 436 Eric Gentry Flint 33 27:34 8:53
23 445 Tony Davis Flint 30 27:41 8:55
24 485 Dan Digmann Mount Pleasant 32 28:18 9:07
25 502 John Groth Memphis 32 28:31 9:11
26 510 Jason Hamilton Fenton 32 28:36 9:13
27 516 Steve Herrick Owosso 30 28:42 9:15
28 522 Stuart Fletcher Linden 34 28:45 9:16
29 537 Richard Smith Fruitport 33 28:53 9:18
30 598 David Mason Flint 33 29:36 9:32
31 649 Casey Cabana Dexter 34 30:12 9:44
32 693 Vinnie Ahuja Ann Arbor 30 30:35 9:51
33 751 Knese Knese Madison Heights 32 31:13 10:03
34 778 Chris Bautista Saginaw 31 31:33 10:10
35 780 Edison Hubert Detroit 30 31:34 10:10
36 796 Ralph Vanheyningen Jackson 32 31:46 10:14
37 815 Thomas Wright Grand Blanc 33 32:05 10:20
38 871 Dj Pickering Royal Oak 33 32:36 10:30
39 922 Ryan Leonard Swartz Creek 30 33:19 10:44
40 983 Jack Howay Metamora 30 34:00 10:57
41 996 Devesh Dahale Flint 32 34:07 10:59
42 1007 Randall Flynn Walker 33 34:16 11:02
43 1019 Scott Hammond Clarkston 31 34:25 11:05
44 1029 Scott Boyer Davison 34 34:33 11:08
45 1090 William Minor Clinton Township 33 35:26 11:25
46 1118 Casey Killingbeck Flushing 34 35:52 11:33
47 1237 Mark Van Horn New Lothrop 33 38:28 12:24
48 1334 Ken Jenkins Canton 32 41:05 13:14
49 1347 Lance Shinabarger Grand Blanc 34 41:23 13:20
50 1409 Scott Barnes Holly 31 44:03 14:11
51 1422 David Schmalz Indianapolis 33 44:40 14:23
52 1492 Chad Mccuen Lansing 33 1:35:53 30:53
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 61 Emily Lussier Rochester 34 21:13 6:50
2 213 Tina Burry Birmingham 33 24:14 7:48
3 270 Sara Mcqueen Lapeer 30 25:22 8:10
4 328 Teresa Xaundria Vicksburg 32 26:18 8:28
5 331 Nicole Calderon White Lk 33 26:21 8:29
6 346 Shonagh Chimbira Ann Arbor 31 26:31 8:33
7 365 Paulomi Raiji Flint 32 26:44 8:37
8 414 Keeli Baker East Lansing 32 27:22 8:49
9 507 Lisa Pyrett Davison 32 28:33 9:12
10 616 Daisie Dance Oakland Township 34 29:51 9:37
11 619 Shari Muxlow Marlette 34 29:51 9:37
12 634 Emily Fitzko Flint 32 30:02 9:41
13 641 Mary Homestead Ottawa Hills 32 30:07 9:42
14 647 Nicole Rodriguez West Bloomfield 33 30:10 9:43
15 654 Della Czarnik Standish 31 30:14 9:44
16 657 Janelle Stokes Davison 34 30:15 9:45
17 664 Mary Wysocki Grosse Pointe Far 33 30:18 9:46
18 667 Deeanna Wiley Flint 33 30:21 9:47
19 677 Carrie Hamilton Fenton 32 30:25 9:48
20 709 Emily Brodeur Dewitt 33 30:40 9:53
21 719 Kristin Osterkamp Novi 34 30:46 9:55
22 725 Jean Rennick Windsor 32 30:51 9:56
23 740 Kristi Pennex Midland 34 31:02 10:00
24 752 Tendai Thomas Farmington Hills 31 31:14 10:04
25 782 Rheame Sahouri Saginaw 33 31:34 10:10
26 793 Kandace Lloyd Linden 33 31:45 10:14
27 795 Heidi Plaskey Berkley 33 31:45 10:14
28 812 Rebecca Stubblefield Grand Blanc 30 32:04 10:20
29 813 Tracy Feher Sterling Heights 30 32:05 10:20
30 865 Erika Iddings Fenton 32 32:32 10:29
31 868 Elizabeth Ackley Ysilanti 31 32:34 10:29
32 872 Melissa List Grand Blanc 34 32:36 10:30
33 901 Sheri Weber Royal Oak 32 33:05 10:39
34 903 Julie Henninger Grand Blanc 32 33:05 10:39
35 904 Pam Horetski Pontiac 32 33:05 10:39
36 923 Sandy Barkus Burton 34 33:19 10:44
37 948 Anu Prasad Flint 31 33:36 10:49
38 995 Jessa Kuhl Oxford 31 34:07 10:59
39 999 Erricka Martin Flint 32 34:08 11:00
40 1002 Karen Bubala Harper Woods 30 34:10 11:00
41 1018 Melissa Hammond Clarkston 30 34:25 11:05
42 1020 Barbara Sageman Saginaw 31 34:26 11:05
43 1025 Cynthia Quinkert Northville 34 34:30 11:07
44 1069 Mary Jane Ciacico Sterling Heights 34 35:01 11:17
45 1075 Sally Shock Flint 30 35:09 11:19
46 1076 Jean Fulcher Davison 34 35:09 11:19
47 1084 Tracey Johnson Sagianw 34 35:20 11:23
48 1091 Jennifer Patton Bay City 33 35:27 11:25
49 1098 Paige Sieloff Grand Blanc 33 35:35 11:28
50 1101 Rebecca Arnell-Mellott Flint 30 35:38 11:29
51 1107 Sherry Moore Clio 31 35:43 11:30
52 1108 Laura Lehman Lansing 30 35:43 11:30
53 1121 Kristi Hanby Caro 31 36:00 11:36
54 1130 Debra Clevenger Owosso 32 36:07 11:38
55 1135 Lori Duhart Grand Blanc 33 36:15 11:41
56 1136 Dawn Dodd Fenton 34 36:15 11:41
57 1154 Toni Loudenbeck Saginaw 31 36:28 11:45
58 1174 Chele Pippin-Reeagh Kentwood 30 36:44 11:50
59 1180 Dana Dinges Detroit 30 36:49 11:51
60 1211 Alyssa Breznau Grand Blanc 31 37:40 12:08
61 1233 Yolanda Dantzler Flint 30 38:23 12:22
62 1235 Tina Langelon Orion 34 38:27 12:23
63 1242 Shawn Barrett Davison 34 38:34 12:25
64 1243 Melissa Peruski Oxford 33 38:36 12:26
65 1272 Tamika Thompson Flint 33 39:14 12:38
66 1286 Melissa Wille Saginaw 34 39:45 12:48
67 1292 Dawn Mclellan Fenton 34 39:54 12:51
68 1312 Carrie Hufton Grand Blanc 30 40:29 13:03
69 1313 Courtney Daniel Fenton 31 40:30 13:03
70 1318 Catherine Colagross Orion 33 40:38 13:05
71 1327 Jeanette Zweng South Lyon 34 40:58 13:12
72 1332 Bunny Schneider Fenton 34 41:03 13:13
73 1336 Angela Jenkins Canton 30 41:06 13:14
74 1343 Angela Irwin Grand Blanc 33 41:11 13:16
75 1351 Lisa Adams Lansing 34 41:31 13:22
76 1367 Leah Markel Rosebush 33 41:56 13:30
77 1373 Jennifer Laforge Hartland 33 42:11 13:35
78 1387 Alfonso Mora Holly 32 42:55 13:49
79 1393 Danielle Meyka Canton 31 43:11 13:55
80 1399 Tricia Oparka Flint 32 43:18 13:57
81 1411 Megan Barnes Holly 30 44:05 14:12
82 1421 Kafi Laramore Ann Arbor 31 44:33 14:21
83 1432 Amanda Borau Grand Blanc 33 45:08 14:32
84 1434 Shelly Vliet East Lansing 33 45:25 14:38
85 1445 Katie Hart Rochester 34 46:34 15:00
86 1446 Renee Crampton Flint 34 46:48 15:04
87 1448 Emily Krawczyk Macomb Twp. 30 46:51 15:05
88 1450 Judy Leonard Swartz Creek 30 47:02 15:09
89 1452 Stacy Lloyd Flint 33 47:08 15:11
90 1455 Rebecca Ball Grand Blanc 32 47:12 15:12
91 1475 Jennifer Montpas Flint 30 51:59 16:45
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 17 Brian Tate Clawson 38 19:18 6:13
2 35 Jeff Alexander Gaylord 37 20:21 6:34
3 46 Ken Walrath Fenton 37 20:47 6:42
4 62 Albert Fong Saginaw 37 21:14 6:51
5 122 Jeffrey Bradsher Shelby Twp 38 22:49 7:21
6 140 Mick Owen Kentwood 36 23:17 7:30
7 159 David Hall Holly 37 23:30 7:34
8 211 Greg Wander Grand Blanc 39 24:12 7:48
9 215 Christopher Miciek Grand Blanc 36 24:15 7:49
10 219 Brian Brodock Flushing 37 24:17 7:49
11 269 Chris Menchaca Swartz Creek 39 25:21 8:10
12 293 Scott Cameron Canton 35 25:45 8:18
13 302 Chris Botkin Fairview 37 25:51 8:20
14 316 Patrick Rice Grand Blanc 39 26:07 8:25
15 332 Ed Coon Jr Millington 36 26:21 8:29
16 351 Jeff Pennex Midland 37 26:32 8:33
17 367 Tom Hutchinson Mt. Pleasant 38 26:47 8:38
18 377 Michael J Miller Perry 38 26:55 8:40
19 426 Phillip Parker Gr. Blanc 39 27:29 8:51
20 434 Andrew Zaleski Troy 38 27:34 8:53
21 442 Michael Cullip Harbor Springs 38 27:38 8:54
22 448 John Ransford Independence 35 27:47 8:57
23 473 Terry Shumpert Flint 38 28:08 9:04
24 492 Curtis Deese Grand Blanc 35 28:24 9:09
25 529 Todd Baggett Grand Blanc 39 28:49 9:17
26 706 Patrick Naswell Flint 35 30:39 9:53
27 711 Robert Dotson Bay City 39 30:41 9:53
28 785 Matt Bratcher Fenton 39 31:38 10:11
29 805 Scott Bills Flushing 35 31:52 10:16
30 810 Danny Mcdole Saginaw 36 31:57 10:17
31 839 Dale Osterkamp Novi 36 32:18 10:24
32 847 Aaron Clark Avoca 37 32:24 10:26
33 927 Raed Sahouri Gaines 37 33:20 10:44
34 984 Mike Sargent Linden 39 34:01 10:57
35 1052 Joseph Dutoi Saginaw 38 34:50 11:13
36 1061 Ancil Wilhite Jr Flushing 35 34:57 11:16
37 1110 Scott Berry Saint Johns 35 35:44 11:31
38 1122 Steve Barker Clio 35 36:01 11:36
39 1137 Marvin Miller Flint 35 36:17 11:41
40 1147 James Garland Grand Blanc 37 36:25 11:44
41 1173 Timothy Weaver Davison 39 36:44 11:50
42 1181 William Edwards Clarkston 38 36:50 11:52
43 1186 Thomas Stidham Grosse Pointe 36 36:59 11:55
44 1206 Edward Heaton Chesterfield 35 37:23 12:02
45 1214 Scott Bruns Ferndale 39 37:47 12:10
46 1247 Tim Korpal Ii West Branch 37 38:42 12:28
47 1248 Fred Lopatin West Bloomfield 39 38:45 12:29
48 1251 Greg Diedrich Ann Arbor 36 38:49 12:30
49 1262 Jim Freer Grand Rapids 39 38:58 12:33
50 1285 Phillip Pemberton Flushing 35 39:42 12:47
51 1320 Johnny Chatman Midland 38 40:53 13:10
52 1355 Brian Gabriel Pittsburgh 36 41:36 13:24
53 1366 Steve Gebrowsky Clarkston 37 41:53 13:29
54 1372 John Mclellan Fenton 35 42:04 13:33
55 1404 Kenneth Wilson Flint 37 43:33 14:01
56 1443 Jon Rathburn Flint 35 46:13 14:53
57 1449 Ron Dibrango Washington Twp., 35 47:01 15:09
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 118 Linda Bellinger Walled Lake 39 22:47 7:20
2 129 Bonnie Sexton Mattawan 38 22:58 7:24
3 161 Lisa Essien Farmington Hills 36 23:32 7:35
4 174 Bethny Dean Haslett 37 23:39 7:37
5 224 Jill Winterfield Grand Blanc 36 24:32 7:54
6 238 Brenda Stoddard Schoolcraft 39 24:49 8:00
7 347 Rochelle Cullip Harbor Springs 36 26:31 8:33
8 375 Tina Hughes Grand Blanc 38 26:54 8:40
9 393 Lori L Stiehl Grand Blanc 35 27:03 8:43
10 415 Lisa D Stiehl Grand Blanc 35 27:23 8:49
11 497 Susan Shea Troy 36 28:27 9:10
12 501 Bonnie Holben Redford 38 28:31 9:11
13 512 Pamela Rabidoux Grand Blanc 36 28:38 9:13
14 521 Karen Peterson Goodrich 37 28:45 9:16
15 524 Janet Baggett Grand Blanc 36 28:47 9:16
16 531 Jennifer Stanley Clarkston 36 28:50 9:17
17 534 Cathy Mcrae Sarnia 35 28:52 9:18
18 548 Bridget Lee Brown Flushing 36 29:01 9:21
19 575 Julie Veselsky Linden 35 29:21 9:27
20 589 Michele Bradley Burton 35 29:31 9:31
21 648 Kellie Laduke Battle Creek 35 30:12 9:44
22 651 Jacqueline Smiley Grand Blanc 36 30:12 9:44
23 685 Amy Anderson Clarkston 35 30:30 9:50
24 698 Karen Schulz Lansing 35 30:37 9:52
25 721 Camilla Sendre Mount Pleasant 35 30:47 9:55
26 730 Courtney Breaugh Birmingham 35 30:56 9:58
27 744 Sandra Neal Flint 39 31:07 10:01
28 767 Rebecca Dorow Roscommon 35 31:26 10:07
29 794 Kathryn Erickson Chicago 38 31:45 10:14
30 833 Susan Shaw Fenton 38 32:16 10:24
31 859 Leanne Grant Davison 35 32:29 10:28
32 880 Amy Erwin Kimball Township 37 32:45 10:33
33 885 Melissa Warburton Grand Blanc 39 32:51 10:35
34 898 Tracy Ryckaert Sterling Heights 36 33:03 10:39
35 906 Lisa Saunders Monroeville 39 33:06 10:40
36 920 Deborah Harkins Brighton 39 33:18 10:43
37 928 Shelley Hanchett Flushing 38 33:20 10:44
38 932 Gina Fagerman Plymouth 36 33:23 10:45
39 934 Shirley Shinabarger Fenton 35 33:24 10:46
40 943 Kimberly Campeau Davison 39 33:32 10:48
41 950 Lynda Gibson Frankenmuth 36 33:38 10:50
42 957 Becky Boyk Jackson 35 33:43 10:52
43 960 Tina Solliff Flint 38 33:46 10:53
44 964 Michele Morse Burton 38 33:48 10:53
45 978 Melinda Baas Flint 36 33:59 10:57
46 985 Tracy Sargent Linden 38 34:01 10:58
47 991 Dawn Swanson Burton 36 34:04 10:58
48 1004 Marsha Austin Saginaw 38 34:14 11:02
49 1014 Melissa Hutchinson Mt. Pleasant 37 34:23 11:05
50 1016 Janine R Yurk Grand Blanc 36 34:24 11:05
51 1034 Holly Jennings Fairview 39 34:36 11:09
52 1040 Karen Arndt Davison 35 34:40 11:10
53 1041 Suzy Deneen Waterford 36 34:41 11:10
54 1053 Lisa Svitkovich Masi Lincoln Park 36 34:50 11:13
55 1059 Kathy Bruce Northville 35 34:56 11:15
56 1065 Michele Corbat Flushing 36 35:00 11:16
57 1074 Toni Moore Swartz Creek 37 35:09 11:19
58 1077 Julie Kingston Wixom 36 35:09 11:19
59 1092 Kristi Sneed East Lansing 39 35:27 11:25
60 1100 Shelli Abyad Grand Blanc 37 35:37 11:29
61 1113 Nicole Boisvert Rochester Hills 35 35:47 11:32
62 1116 Melissaa Killinbeck Flushing 35 35:52 11:33
63 1123 Shann Barker Clio 38 36:01 11:36
64 1127 Jennifer White Mayville 36 36:04 11:37
65 1152 Rose Tabor Flint 36 36:28 11:45
66 1165 Kimberly K Kallas Burton 38 36:35 11:47
67 1171 Stephanie Bigelow Flushing 36 36:42 11:49
68 1179 Chantelle Jablonski Linden 37 36:49 11:51
69 1185 Mary Johns Goodrich 39 36:57 11:54
70 1194 Jill Roragen Dewitt 37 37:12 11:59
71 1207 Juli Kubicki Rochester Hills 38 37:24 12:03
72 1208 Kathy Austin Birmingham 37 37:25 12:03
73 1212 Stephaie Lorey Linden 38 37:43 12:09
74 1230 Tina Giles Southfield 35 38:17 12:20
75 1245 Mary Mcdonough Grand Blanc 36 38:36 12:26
76 1259 Terri Diedrich Ann Arbor 39 38:55 12:32
77 1274 Sue Martin Fenton 37 39:17 12:39
78 1287 Evelyn Connelly Grand Blanc 37 39:47 12:49
79 1297 Wanda O'kelly Flint 38 40:06 12:55
80 1306 Lisa Snelling Grand Blanc 36 40:17 12:59
81 1308 Cheri Brown Fenton 35 40:19 12:59
82 1350 Wendy Turner Highland 36 41:30 13:22
83 1356 Clare Gabriel Pittsburgh 37 41:37 13:24
84 1360 Laura Hernandez Perry 36 41:41 13:26
85 1384 Dawn Blackburn Canton 35 42:47 13:47
86 1385 Christine Thompson Yale 36 42:49 13:48
87 1388 Bridget Ross Grand Blanc 38 42:59 13:51
88 1391 Christine Rice Flint 39 43:11 13:55
89 1400 Ramona Glynn Nville 38 43:18 13:57
90 1401 Mary Caudill Burton 37 43:20 13:57
91 1406 Richele Ososkie Shelby Township 38 43:44 14:05
92 1412 Claudia Bean Farmington Hills 36 44:06 14:12
93 1413 Christine Ecklesdafer Grand Blanc 37 44:06 14:12
94 1428 Lisa Gaby Burton 37 44:53 14:27
95 1437 Missy Burchart New Hudson 36 45:30 14:39
96 1438 Julie Strief Fenton 39 45:33 14:40
97 1444 Cassandra Schmalz Indianapolis 38 46:25 14:57
98 1456 Marcia Ignasiak Belleville 35 47:16 15:13
99 1472 Amy Smith Orchard Lake 35 50:46 16:21
100 1473 Ann Giese Flint 35 50:53 16:23
101 1474 Hana Rickerman Belleville 39 51:47 16:41
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 Doug Ogden Chelsea 42 18:24 5:56
2 12 Bill R Chapman Durand 40 18:42 6:02
3 13 Kenny Whinnett Clarkston 43 18:54 6:05
4 18 Michael Suski Grand Blanc 44 19:21 6:14
5 28 Roger Drabenstot Belmont 42 20:09 6:30
6 37 Richard Killingsworth Grand Blanc 41 20:26 6:35
7 41 Evan Moore Oxford 43 20:33 6:37
8 50 Dennis Hughes Hughes Grand Blanc 41 20:50 6:43
9 54 Derrick Towns Southfield 41 21:01 6:46
10 67 Douglas Mohrmann Grand Rapids 43 21:23 6:53
11 69 Larry Gutierrez Fenton 44 21:24 6:54
12 87 Everett Menchaca Swartz Creek 41 22:01 7:06
13 88 Jim Salois Rochester Hills 40 22:03 7:06
14 119 Jeffrey Wardell Saginaw 41 22:47 7:20
15 133 Greg Feist Franklin 43 23:05 7:26
16 134 John Fischer Goodrich 44 23:05 7:26
17 144 Raul Alvarez Lansing 40 23:20 7:31
18 180 Michael Bender Frankenmuth 40 23:42 7:38
19 185 Wayne Bunce Laingsburg 43 23:46 7:39
20 200 Blair Jameson Sarnia 44 24:02 7:45
21 257 David Eberly Bloomfield Hills 41 25:10 8:07
22 283 Dennis Tierney Hartland 42 25:34 8:14
23 314 David Hergenreder Goodrich 43 26:02 8:23
24 319 Michael Pumphrey Davison 44 26:08 8:25
25 326 Rick Burns Rochester Hills 43 26:15 8:27
26 343 Dennis Yelland Clarkston 40 26:29 8:32
27 348 Mark Mattingly Grand Blanc 42 26:31 8:33
28 388 Mike Burwell Bloomfield Townsh 41 26:59 8:42
29 405 Kurt Anderson Clarkston 40 27:14 8:46
30 417 Thomas Tighe Saginaw 43 27:24 8:50
31 419 Michael Luckett Pontac 41 27:24 8:50
32 423 Brian Degan W Bloomfield 41 27:25 8:50
33 440 Kevin Tyler Laingsburg 44 27:37 8:54
34 441 Peter Barkey Clarkston 44 27:38 8:54
35 444 Lance Klein Saginaw 41 27:40 8:55
36 465 Jerry Rowe Flint 43 28:03 9:02
37 475 Scott Care Fenton 41 28:09 9:04
38 508 Bob Campbell Fenton 41 28:34 9:12
39 532 Mark Woloszyk Attica 40 28:50 9:17
40 563 Paul Bellemare Waterford 41 29:11 9:24
41 565 Kelly A Williams Davison 42 29:12 9:24
42 566 Stuart Ferguson Plymouth 41 29:14 9:25
43 588 Dan Kuhn Saginaw 41 29:31 9:30
44 610 David Hinkle Flint 43 29:47 9:36
45 621 Mark Michonski Huntington Woods 42 29:53 9:38
46 624 Gregory Mason Grand Blanc 44 29:54 9:38
47 666 David Smith Grand Blanc 40 30:21 9:47
48 691 Dell Moore Flint 42 30:34 9:51
49 702 Bob Farthing Fenton 44 30:38 9:52
50 750 Steven Ross Goodrich 44 31:13 10:03
51 788 Alvan Cruz Brighton 41 31:40 10:12
52 797 Mike Katerberg Swartz Creek 44 31:47 10:14
53 830 Randall Browning Flushing 42 32:15 10:23
54 852 Steve Johnson Marlette 43 32:26 10:27
55 883 Paul Goyette Flint 43 32:47 10:34
56 911 Hollis Marsh Mt Morris 40 33:10 10:41
57 912 Kurt Riegger Ann Arbor 43 33:11 10:41
58 919 Paul Harkins Brighton 40 33:17 10:43
59 946 Amar Amaresh Flint 41 33:35 10:49
60 962 John Zvirbulis Birmingham 41 33:47 10:53
61 971 Dave Elliott Williamston 44 33:54 10:55
62 1008 J Boyer Lapeer 40 34:18 11:03
63 1056 Nicholas Mihailoff Flint 40 34:55 11:15
64 1126 Lance Ecklesdafer Grand Blanc 44 36:03 11:37
65 1129 Brian Tangen Grand Blanc 41 36:05 11:37
66 1144 Sebastian Lauer Fenton 41 36:21 11:43
67 1167 Steve Erwin Kimball Township 44 36:38 11:48
68 1169 Charles Collins Flint 43 36:39 11:48
69 1189 Dave Bonk Flint 40 37:03 11:56
70 1226 Robert Gragg Flint 42 38:08 12:17
71 1232 Nelson Rogers Clarkston 42 38:19 12:21
72 1468 James Gholston Grand Blanc 43 49:13 15:51
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 209 Tina Gazda Marysville 41 24:09 7:47
2 356 Melanie Lamb Freeland 44 26:35 8:34
3 369 Laurie Dimambro Fenton 44 26:48 8:38
4 482 Theresa Mcnair Flint 44 28:14 9:06
5 544 Sheri Samassa Holly 43 28:55 9:19
6 545 Margaret Schubert Oxford 43 28:56 9:19
7 550 Angela Baylis Clarkston 43 29:02 9:21
8 564 Janice Kay Bambusch Marysville 44 29:12 9:24
9 576 Ann Barkey Clarkston 44 29:21 9:27
10 586 Jaynie Davis Fenton 41 29:29 9:30
11 600 Karen Moffitt Fenton 43 29:37 9:32
12 602 Debbie Crawford Davison 43 29:38 9:33
13 612 Judith Burnside Essexville 42 29:47 9:36
14 627 Debra Carter Midland 44 29:57 9:39
15 640 Linda Huff-Brinkman Dexter 40 30:07 9:42
16 653 Debbie Murphy Fenton 42 30:13 9:44
17 673 Jean Oskey Flint 42 30:23 9:47
18 678 Michelle Daubert Midland 44 30:25 9:48
19 715 Julie Bowers Flushing 40 30:43 9:54
20 716 Jennifer Moening Rochester 40 30:43 9:54
21 718 Jeannette Thai Northville 44 30:46 9:55
22 723 Louise Bommarito Riley 42 30:50 9:56
23 724 Analisa Fejedelem Clio 40 30:50 9:56
24 731 Sharon Heskitt Oxford 44 30:57 9:58
25 741 Rosa Parker Flint 43 31:03 10:00
26 776 Karyn Kutchey Fenton 41 31:32 10:09
27 781 Sheryl Kulis Flint 43 31:34 10:10
28 786 Karla Browning Fenton 42 31:39 10:12
29 801 Laura Elliott Williamston 40 31:48 10:15
30 814 Vicki George Davison 41 32:05 10:20
31 860 Renee Basore Stockbridge 42 32:29 10:28
32 867 Donna Beckner Durand 43 32:33 10:29
33 877 Sue Kutskill Sterling Heights 43 32:42 10:32
34 892 Shantelle Lehr Flint 42 33:00 10:38
35 913 Amy Wiesenauer Bay City 44 33:11 10:41
36 924 Jennifer Wise Morrice 41 33:20 10:44
37 937 Maha Mccullough Northville 42 33:28 10:47
38 941 Connie Jo Bender Bay City 42 33:29 10:47
39 963 Donna Smith Wixom 40 33:48 10:53
40 970 Patricia Mcninch Mayville 43 33:53 10:55
41 975 Tina R Moore Swartz Creek 44 33:57 10:56
42 1010 Laura Ramirez Ann Arbor 43 34:20 11:04
43 1021 Sue Kish Grand Blanc 40 34:26 11:05
44 1028 Julia Langdon Fenton 40 34:32 11:07
45 1031 Laura Luna Flint 42 34:33 11:08
46 1093 Patricia Brown Fenton 43 35:33 11:27
47 1119 Beth Smith Eaton Rapids 41 35:53 11:34
48 1128 Elizabeth Ward Saginaw 42 36:04 11:37
49 1131 Mindy Dunn Owosso 40 36:08 11:38
50 1157 Adele Temerowski Linden 41 36:29 11:45
51 1161 Lori Varner Byron Center 43 36:31 11:46
52 1183 Teresa Loveland Flint 44 36:54 11:53
53 1187 Elaine Errante Lake Orion 40 37:00 11:55
54 1209 Bridget Charlesworth Grand Blanc 44 37:26 12:03
55 1213 Kitty Lewan Commerce 41 37:46 12:10
56 1221 Suzanne Ballard Westmont 40 38:03 12:15
57 1223 Laurie Ferris Holly 43 38:06 12:16
58 1224 Bonnie Crim Haslett 44 38:08 12:17
59 1228 Erin Colladay Addison Township 40 38:16 12:20
60 1244 Melissa Flanagan Oxford 41 38:36 12:26
61 1252 Ellen Dubensky Flushing 44 38:50 12:30
62 1260 Patty Berry Brighton 41 38:57 12:33
63 1267 Cindy Mcgrady Flint 41 39:04 12:35
64 1277 Deb Tangen Grand Blanc 42 39:21 12:41
65 1301 Colleen Lynch Flint 42 40:11 12:57
66 1331 Pauline Reid Davison 42 41:02 13:13
67 1349 Kari Weinsheimer Walled Lake 40 41:24 13:20
68 1362 Andrea Grant Grand Blanc 43 41:47 13:27
69 1369 Michelle Musick Leonard 44 41:59 13:31
70 1395 Deborah Mann Grand Blanc 44 43:12 13:55
71 1397 Chrissy Foley Mount Morris 40 43:15 13:56
72 1402 Vicki Rupert Highland 40 43:23 13:58
73 1430 Beth Simmert Grand Blanc 40 45:05 14:31
74 1462 Tracy Mcgregor Flushing 41 48:05 15:29
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 70 Kenneth Arble Plymouth 49 21:26 6:54
2 71 Leonard Brousseau Byron 48 21:27 6:55
3 73 Joe Kemp Saginaw 45 21:28 6:55
4 107 Alian Van Meter Farmington 48 22:33 7:16
5 150 Brian Belanger St. Clair 48 23:25 7:33
6 164 Pete Gross Weidman 45 23:34 7:36
7 166 John Delong Owosso 47 23:34 7:36
8 183 Doug Iles Saginaw 45 23:45 7:39
9 193 Michael Restifo Saginaw 49 23:56 7:43
10 221 Dave Howard Bad Axe 48 24:20 7:50
11 249 Richard Canales Swartz Creek 45 24:58 8:03
12 252 Kenneth Glynn Fowlerville 45 25:04 8:05
13 294 Rodney Diggle Clarkston 47 25:46 8:18
14 310 Steven Russett North Branch 47 25:59 8:22
15 341 Roger Crowe Lapeer 49 26:28 8:32
16 380 Dennis Valenti Ann Arbor 46 26:56 8:41
17 395 Thomas Zuniga Ovid 45 27:04 8:43
18 456 Michael Adams White Lake 49 27:56 9:00
19 462 Mike Kurz Holly 46 28:00 9:01
20 466 Steve Strable Rochester Hills 48 28:04 9:02
21 503 Albert Watson Kalamazoo 48 28:31 9:11
22 519 Christopher Healy Troy 46 28:43 9:15
23 574 Rob Cole Huntington 49 29:20 9:27
24 577 Tim Childs Birch Run 46 29:23 9:28
25 580 Dennis J Karn Swartz Creek 45 29:26 9:29
26 604 Mark Miller St. Clair Shores 49 29:41 9:34
27 638 Jerry Wheatley Flushing 49 30:04 9:41
28 672 Dan Bickmann Rochester 45 30:23 9:47
29 703 Ron Lammy Flushing 47 30:39 9:52
30 738 John Radford Okemos 45 31:01 9:59
31 789 Rick Daly Grand Blanc 46 31:40 10:12
32 803 Tim Carr Burton 49 31:49 10:15
33 842 Jeremy Musick Leonard 45 32:20 10:25
34 869 Mark Merrill Grand Blanc 46 32:34 10:29
35 887 William Harshman Flint 48 32:54 10:36
36 891 Thomas Sarna Bridgeport 48 32:58 10:37
37 894 Gary Weber Fenton 48 33:01 10:38
38 896 Michael Michayluk Davisburg 49 33:02 10:38
39 942 Joel Feick Grand Blanc 49 33:31 10:48
40 958 Doug Hamilton Flushing 46 33:44 10:52
41 989 Michael Kosin Brighton 47 34:02 10:58
42 1024 Keith Welch Birch Run 45 34:30 11:07
43 1026 William Disessa Holly 47 34:31 11:07
44 1038 John Broder Macomb 49 34:37 11:09
45 1042 Andrew Johnson Bloomfield Hills 46 34:41 11:10
46 1225 Douglas Crim Haslett 47 38:08 12:17
47 1311 Michael Vechell Lapeer 47 40:24 13:01
48 1405 Rajiva Tirtha Fenton 47 43:42 14:05
49 1470 Rick Witham Clio 45 50:17 16:12
50 1490 Wesley Gray Grand Blanc 45 1:14:22 23:57
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 298 Katie Sagady Fenton 45 25:47 8:18
2 313 Joanne Blaesser Saginaw 47 26:02 8:23
3 372 Carole Williams Ada 46 26:53 8:40
4 449 Susie Gossett Flint 47 27:48 8:57
5 483 Colleen M Bryant Freeland 46 28:17 9:07
6 511 Jenny Burns Rochester Hills 46 28:36 9:13
7 569 Peggy Arndt Flushing 47 29:16 9:26
8 603 Patricia Wilson Okemos 49 29:39 9:33
9 635 Rita Smith Davisburg 49 30:03 9:41
10 644 Michele Delange Lapeer 48 30:08 9:43
11 674 Pam Brocklehurst Davison 46 30:23 9:47
12 675 Carol Campbell Swartz Creek 48 30:24 9:48
13 683 Deb Wallington Houghton Lake 49 30:26 9:48
14 717 Gail Lohr Lake Orion 48 30:45 9:54
15 720 Kathy Classen Brighton 45 30:46 9:55
16 768 Evelyn Torres Toledo 47 31:27 10:08
17 792 Linda Burson Albion 45 31:44 10:13
18 804 Kathy Frayer Waterford 47 31:52 10:16
19 819 Sue Fecher Davison 46 32:08 10:21
20 854 Sharon Sawyer Flint 49 32:27 10:27
21 870 Jeanette Lukaszek Grand Blanc 47 32:34 10:30
22 895 Deborah Watson Kalamazoo 48 33:02 10:38
23 916 Beth Jagos Linden 47 33:15 10:43
24 938 Carol Graham-Thompson Flushing 48 33:28 10:47
25 952 Dianne Reeves Chesaning 49 33:39 10:50
26 955 Ragen Beadle Washington 45 33:42 10:51
27 1001 Diane Dunn Pinconning 47 34:10 11:00
28 1009 Christine Cataldi Oxford 45 34:19 11:03
29 1013 Marie Heath Clio 49 34:22 11:04
30 1048 Shirley Grindling Highland 48 34:47 11:12
31 1070 Lori Collins Birmingham 45 35:06 11:18
32 1083 Martha Rusinko Durand 49 35:19 11:23
33 1158 Maryann Baxter Saint Johns 48 36:30 11:46
34 1162 Cheryl Teare Chardono 45 36:31 11:46
35 1201 Joan Price Warren 46 37:18 12:01
36 1250 Lori Bucalo White Lake 48 38:49 12:30
37 1269 Mimi Ward Kimball Township 48 39:08 12:36
38 1270 Patricia Ryan Port Huron 49 39:09 12:36
39 1288 Theresa Forthoffer Attica 49 39:49 12:50
40 1300 Nancy Heath Owosso 48 40:10 12:56
41 1302 Yvonne Williams Flushing 49 40:11 12:57
42 1307 Jan Mahan Chesaning 46 40:18 12:59
43 1319 Karen Lalonde Davison 49 40:53 13:10
44 1338 Jennifer Lahnala Saline 45 41:06 13:14
45 1361 Kym Macdonald Davison 49 41:44 13:27
46 1383 Phyllis Reid Flint 48 42:46 13:47
47 1386 Debby Copeland Fenton 45 42:53 13:49
48 1390 Peggy Kochajda Sterling Heights 46 43:10 13:54
49 1394 B Black Clarkston 45 43:12 13:55
50 1396 Anne Ritchie Birmingham 46 43:13 13:55
51 1416 Stephanie Millis Lowell 47 44:15 14:15
52 1440 Sharada Vangipuram Troy 45 45:37 14:41
53 1463 Debra Hosfield Chandler 45 48:11 15:31
54 1476 Karen Wolbert Flint 46 52:19 16:51
55 1477 Leta Gonsler Flint 49 52:19 16:51
56 1478 Loretta Selke Swartz Creek 45 52:51 17:01
57 1479 Dawn Bye Swartz Creek 45 52:52 17:02
58 1489 Gloria Parker Flint 46 1:14:21 23:57
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 91 Larry Cusack Bloomfield Hills 51 22:06 7:07
2 92 Patrick Shanahan Flint 52 22:06 7:07
3 149 Aaron Pratt Saline 51 23:23 7:32
4 190 Randy Fielder Broollyn 54 23:53 7:42
5 196 Brian Boeving Howell 50 24:01 7:44
6 289 William Hass Owosso 52 25:41 8:16
7 321 Tom Nagurka Harbor Springs 52 26:11 8:26
8 407 Michael Conn Grand Blanc 51 27:14 8:47
9 420 David A Bartels Grand Blanc 51 27:25 8:50
10 453 Daniel Badgley Clarkston 50 27:53 8:59
11 459 Brian Boudreau Flushing 52 27:58 9:01
12 468 Lewis Doot Commerce Twp 50 28:06 9:03
13 470 Paul Spearman Camlachie 50 28:07 9:04
14 477 Michael Martel Fenton 51 28:11 9:05
15 494 Greg Curry Clarkston 52 28:25 9:09
16 538 Timothy Shoup Flint 52 28:53 9:18
17 568 William Piontkowski Sylvan Lake 50 29:15 9:25
18 593 Daniel Zuhlke Rochester Hills 50 29:34 9:32
19 595 Bill Dunbar Brighton 52 29:34 9:32
20 632 Glenn Mctaggart Oxford 52 30:00 9:40
21 661 John Montague Clio 53 30:17 9:45
22 681 Neal Zuzga Williamston 53 30:26 9:48
23 689 David Dunn Flint 53 30:33 9:50
24 707 Mark Romant Troy 53 30:40 9:53
25 710 Jim Kosteva Canton 53 30:40 9:53
26 726 Lee Hertz Orchard Lake 52 30:52 9:57
27 748 Randy Petrides Flint 53 31:11 10:03
28 758 John Harnois Whitmore Lake 50 31:19 10:05
29 759 Larry Derossett Otisville 54 31:19 10:05
30 765 David Scherer Ortonville 50 31:24 10:07
31 770 Carl Dumas Milford 51 31:29 10:08
32 783 Kenneth Katerberg Grand Rapids 50 31:35 10:10
33 837 Barry Pool Waterford Townshi 50 32:18 10:24
34 900 Abrahm Huie Grand Blanc 52 33:04 10:39
35 902 Patrick Caughlin Flushing 51 33:05 10:39
36 917 James Langley Burton 51 33:16 10:43
37 954 Norphlet Jr Reeves Flint 51 33:40 10:51
38 980 Buddy Thomas Mayville 53 34:00 10:57
39 1000 Greg Dunn Pinconning 50 34:09 11:00
40 1036 David Hall Shelby Township 54 34:36 11:09
41 1096 Robert Reyes Mt Morris 51 35:35 11:28
42 1159 John Ashley Linden 50 36:31 11:46
43 1240 Timothy Zirnhelt Lapeer 50 38:32 12:25
44 1289 James Garfield Sr. Flint 54 39:49 12:50
45 1353 Mike Eva Roscommon 53 41:35 13:24
46 1376 Chris Delmorone Flint 50 42:20 13:38
47 1453 George Goodman Flushing 51 47:10 15:11
48 1483 Peter Griffin Plymouth 50 53:41 17:18
49 1484 Joseph Griffin Ubly 52 53:42 17:18
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 617 Lisa Campbell Dearborn 50 29:51 9:37
2 791 Camille Thomas Oxford 53 31:44 10:13
3 800 Linda Faurot Jackson 52 31:48 10:15
4 853 Yvonne S Grider Waterford 50 32:27 10:27
5 884 Joni Harshman Flint 50 32:51 10:35
6 929 Lucia Eidson Mount Morris 50 33:21 10:45
7 1062 Diana Beaudoin Brighton 51 34:58 11:16
8 1146 Susan Lamparter Bloomfield Hills 53 36:23 11:43
9 1150 Wendy Minto Georgetown 52 36:26 11:44
10 1163 Donna Stanfield Eastlake 51 36:32 11:46
11 1200 Barbara Harrison Bloomfield Townsh 50 37:18 12:01
12 1202 Patti Whitsett Monroe 51 37:20 12:01
13 1210 Joanne Haines Windsor 51 37:39 12:08
14 1249 Kathleen Ryan Grayling 52 38:48 12:30
15 1257 Nancy Marcotte Ann Arbor 53 38:52 12:31
16 1266 Nancy Holiman Town Of Tonawanda 54 39:03 12:35
17 1291 Diane Andres New Lothrop 51 39:54 12:51
18 1303 Cindy Teler Hudson 53 40:12 12:57
19 1364 Patricia R Mccann Davison 52 41:50 13:29
20 1436 Sherry Canterbury Flint 52 45:28 14:39
21 1464 Diane Carson Pinckney 52 48:15 15:32
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 77 Dale Yagiela Northville 56 21:39 6:59
2 101 Randy Bulla Pontiac 58 22:25 7:13
3 104 David C Stewart Grand Blanc 56 22:30 7:15
4 124 Lowell Beaney Jackson 56 22:51 7:22
5 132 Joe Rangel Kokomo 56 23:04 7:26
6 243 Thomas Claflin Brighton 57 24:52 8:01
7 297 Tyrone H Griffin Flint 58 25:47 8:18
8 312 Michael L Wallis Goodrich 56 26:01 8:23
9 315 George R Gray Flushing 57 26:04 8:24
10 403 Stan Isham Flint 59 27:14 8:46
11 431 Wayne Denison Pontiac 56 27:31 8:52
12 447 Richard Horning Davison 59 27:46 8:57
13 472 Thomas Keel Flint 59 28:08 9:04
14 478 Gary Gasta Essexville 59 28:12 9:05
15 551 Edwin Clarke Ann Arbor 58 29:02 9:21
16 636 Arnold Stieber Stockbridge 59 30:03 9:41
17 645 Thomas Pettit Grand Blanc 58 30:09 9:43
18 733 Elmer Schulz Saginaw 57 30:57 9:58
19 735 Ramon Del Busto Bloomfield Hills 59 30:57 9:58
20 745 Jerry Pocius Grand Blanc 58 31:08 10:02
21 820 Bill Farrington Davison 58 32:08 10:21
22 915 Karl Buhl Deckerville 56 33:13 10:42
23 944 Jim Bleicher Grand Blanc 56 33:33 10:48
24 953 Raghu Echempati Grand Blanc 56 33:40 10:51
25 966 Rodney Lockwood Bloomfield Townsh 59 33:49 10:54
26 992 Thomas J Olmsted Burton 57 34:04 10:58
27 1044 Tom Walker Farmington Hills 56 34:44 11:11
28 1050 Lee Gonzales Flint 55 34:49 11:13
29 1082 Gale Crandell Harrison 57 35:19 11:23
30 1275 Michael Cunningham Fenton 56 39:17 12:39
31 1345 Michael Muirhead Ann Arbor 56 41:14 13:17
32 1365 Charles Mccann Davison 55 41:51 13:29
33 1371 John Walsh Richmond 58 42:00 13:32
34 1426 Andrew Rheude Grand Blanc 55 44:50 14:26
35 1457 Leonard Nowak Jr Clio 58 47:18 15:14
36 1460 Gary Peterson Otisville 59 47:24 15:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 506 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 55 28:33 9:12
2 606 Terese Haase Waterford 55 29:44 9:35
3 876 Joanne Buhl Deckerville 55 32:41 10:32
4 959 Mary St.clair Troy 56 33:46 10:53
5 981 Loretta Ebert Ballston Lake 58 34:00 10:57
6 1097 Maryann Bond Brighton 57 35:35 11:28
7 1298 Joanna Jenks Grand Blanc 59 40:06 12:55
8 1368 Sally Williams Plymouth 56 41:58 13:31
9 1454 Mary Gleason Flushing 55 47:11 15:12
10 1458 Diane Nowak Clio 58 47:20 15:15
11 1486 Ayn Shipe Battle Creek 58 54:11 17:27
12 1491 Jo Love Flint 56 1:15:56 24:27
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 184 John Shaw Davison 63 23:45 7:39
2 226 Edward Whalen Whalen Byron 61 24:32 7:54
3 287 Christopher King Davisburg 61 25:39 8:16
4 432 Currell Pattie Shelby Twp 61 27:31 8:52
5 487 Charles Hanson Gross Pt Frms 60 28:21 9:08
6 500 Lawrence Kaiser Davison 60 28:30 9:11
7 535 Daniel Gamble Ann Arbor 62 28:53 9:18
8 592 Marvin A Smith Mount Morris 63 29:34 9:31
9 613 Peter Ostrander Howell 64 29:47 9:36
10 769 David Wright Davison 62 31:29 10:08
11 784 Thomas V Sampson Lansing 60 31:36 10:11
12 826 Doug Roeser Clarkston 63 32:12 10:22
13 831 Robert Thelen Lansing 64 32:16 10:24
14 986 Thomas Svitkovich Flint 62 34:01 10:58
15 1039 Eldon Busenitz Clio 61 34:38 11:09
16 1071 Don Mccalmont Canton 62 35:06 11:18
17 1132 Tony Perez Flint 60 36:11 11:39
18 1182 Charlie Korff Flushing 62 36:54 11:53
19 1218 John Niergarth Lapeer 62 37:56 12:13
20 1273 Lial J Miller Davison 60 39:15 12:39
21 1276 Daniel Osowski Farmington Hills 60 39:20 12:40
22 1485 Dale Herrick Burton 61 53:52 17:21
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 951 Judy Roeser Clarkston 61 33:38 10:50
2 1055 Rebecca Aninos Waterford 64 34:55 11:15
3 1102 Janet Wallen Flushing 64 35:40 11:29
4 1117 Ann James Warren 63 35:52 11:33
5 1219 Judy Niergarth Lapeer 62 37:57 12:13
6 1256 Ellen Cutsinger-Thomas Commerce Twp. 63 38:52 12:31
7 1377 Elena M Keller Lansing 61 42:21 13:39
8 1414 Ginny Short Montrose 60 44:14 14:15
9 1425 Susan M Wedda Goodrich 60 44:46 14:25
10 1427 Lorraine Shepard Canandaigua 62 44:52 14:27
11 1442 Kitty Vandenbrulle Flushing 61 46:09 14:52
12 1461 Sandra Dode Baldwin 64 47:30 15:18
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 234 Jerry E White Dearborn Heights 68 24:46 7:59
2 311 Tom James Cadillac 66 26:01 8:23
3 608 Dale Hittle Grand Blanc 65 29:45 9:35
4 1005 Howard Bethke Grand Rapids 65 34:16 11:02
5 1017 Jack Murphy Flushing 69 34:24 11:05
6 1170 Norman S Doherty Saginaw 67 36:42 11:49
7 1370 Gene Belttari Livonia 69 41:59 13:31
8 1415 Jerry Cole Clio 69 44:15 14:15
9 1424 Elliott D Deyo Millington 66 44:41 14:23
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1054 Judith Cutler Boyne City 65 34:54 11:15
2 1316 Carol Fulgencio Grand Blanc 66 40:34 13:04
3 1389 Dorothy Kaechele Middleville 69 43:06 13:53
4 1417 Elaine Gooch Grand Blanc 67 44:15 14:15
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 590 Joseph Kalina Orion 74 29:31 9:31
2 882 G. Abbott Canton 72 32:46 10:33
3 1104 Wally Dobler Lansing 71 35:41 11:30
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1374 Marie A Miller Flushing 70 42:15 13:37
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 790 Ed Kimmel Crystal 77 31:41 10:12
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1439 Carol Dugal Grand Blanc 75 45:36 14:41
MALE WITH NO AGE PROVIDED
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 383 Rob Ruti Plymouth 0 26:58 8:41
2 1411 Matt Lozen Kimball Township 0 44:05 14:12
FEMALE WITH NO AGE PROVIDED
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1282 Joyce Hill Grand Haven 0 39:35 12:45
2 1300 Dena Truelove Macomb 0 40:09 12:56




Place Name Last Name No. Ag S Time Pace
===== ========================== ================= ====== == = ======= =====
1 Brian Rush Davison 16407 8 M 35:37 11:29
2 Cheryl Newman Grand Blanc 15563 48 F 36:06 11:38
3 Ruth Brzezinski Fenton 15119 54 F 36:07 11:38
4 Christie Aslin Shelby Township 13040 32 F 36:15 11:41
5 Betty Palaj Troy 13553 37 F 36:16 11:41
6 Jimmy Osborn Burton 15592 69 M 36:36 11:47
7 James Goss North Branch 15975 56 M 36:38 11:48
8 Sharon Phillips Livonia 15627 55 F 36:47 11:51
9 Carrie Wilcox Byron 15876 48 F 36:52 11:53
10 Kathy O'hara Durand 15586 43 F 36:52 11:53
11 Lorri Patty Swartz Creek 15604 44 F 36:54 11:53
12 Patricia Northrup White Lake 15574 50 F 36:55 11:53
13 Marv. Mclaughlin Flint, 11540 71 M 37:12 11:59
14 David Rush Davison 16408 6 M 37:22 12:02
15 Scott Dewolley Flushing 16097 11 M 38:02 12:15
16 David Ginsberg Flint 15304 59 M 38:15 12:19
17 Casey Gall Flint 16515 50 F 38:23 12:22
18 Brenda Chema Grand Blanc 16368 41 F 38:24 12:22
19 John Rogers North Branch 15681 63 M 38:28 12:23
20 Jessica Van Riper Neenah 15831 23 F 38:48 12:30
21 Katie Kenney Reynoldsburg 11442 10 F 38:58 12:33
22 Megan Kenney Linden 16306 8 F 38:59 12:33
23 Patricia Priest Davison 15642 69 F 39:02 12:34
24 Carol A Middaugh Davison 15538 50 F 39:02 12:34
25 Robert Mikoleizik Saginaw 15542 58 M 39:04 12:35
26 Ashley O'hara Durand 15585 22 F 39:04 12:35
27 Kim Wilcox Byron 15878 25 F 39:05 12:35
28 Linda O'leary Flint 16410 44 F 39:06 12:36
29 Janis Dye Jackson 15224 49 F 39:07 12:36
30 Curtis Edgar Holly 15230 45 M 39:20 12:40
31 Cathy Edgar Holly 15229 46 F 39:22 12:41
32 Heather Wegher Flushing 15857 31 F 39:23 12:41
33 Jaimee Foguth Byron 15266 32 F 39:27 12:42
34 Shelby Wegher Flushing 15858 32 F 39:27 12:42
35 Grace Sakash West Branch 15705 61 F 39:29 12:43
36 Michele Van Laan Lapeer 15202 23 F 39:30 12:43
37 Tom Belford Jr Flint 15073 56 M 39:31 12:44
38 Gunter Kropp Metamora 16330 65 M 39:38 12:46
39 Al Nelman Windsor Ontario 15561 80 M 39:43 12:48
40 Michele L Althoff Grand Blanc 16340 39 F 39:49 12:50
41 Cynthin Coughlin Genesee 15163 44 F 40:04 12:54
42 Judi Haggerty Flint 16199 43 F 40:09 12:56
43 Michael Lahaie Forestville 16261 38 M 40:22 13:00
44 Melanie Lahaie Forestville 16260 38 F 40:23 13:00
45 Michelle Langley Holly 15456 46 F 40:23 13:00
46 John Pelc Flushing 15611 61 M 40:25 13:01
47 Dennis Balls Saginaw 15049 45 M 40:33 13:04
48 Patricia Balls Saginaw 15050 44 F 40:34 13:04
49 Ashley Edwards Linden 15233 14 F 40:37 13:05
50 Julie Wright Birch Run 15910 30 F 40:57 13:11
51 Alexander Garcia Rochester Hills 15290 13 M 41:04 13:14
52 Nathaniel Garcia Rochester Hills 15293 15 M 41:05 13:14
53 Mindi Martin Fenton 16550 34 F 41:06 13:14
54 Linda Gilbert Burton 15303 47 F 41:13 13:17
55 Betty A Hechinger Davison 16239 50 F 41:23 13:20
56 Gaspare Pavia Flushing 15605 52 M 41:31 13:22
57 Anna Dollnes Kokomo 15210 49 F 41:35 13:24
58 Patricia Skinner Davison 15737 67 F 41:39 13:25
59 Darlene Mikoleizik Saginaw 15541 56 F 41:41 13:26
60 Candace Mooney Ridgefield 16026 34 F 41:44 13:26
61 Wendy Jecks Wixom 15997 43 F 41:48 13:28
62 Robert Dewolley Flushing 16096 48 M 41:49 13:28
63 Angela Jamison Flint 16022 23 F 41:56 13:30
64 Mary Rekowski Flint 15015 40 F 41:56 13:30
65 Steve Skaggs Fenton 15736 52 M 42:07 13:34
66 Julie Farman Flint 15251 46 F 42:10 13:35
67 Pam July Burton 15410 46 F 42:11 13:35
68 Laura Mason Bath 15506 17 F 42:12 13:36
69 James J Pelc Grand Blanc 15610 69 M 42:20 13:38
70 Susan Comber Haslett 16014 37 F 42:22 13:39
71 Joe Reyes Burton 15662 60 M 42:22 13:39
72 Jenna Houser Flint 16369 30 F 42:30 13:41
73 Douglas Morgan Linden 15555 58 M 42:38 13:44
74 Shirley A Horton Swartz Creek 15363 69 F 42:40 13:45
75 Justine Bartels Grand Blanc 8541 19 F 42:43 13:45
76 Anna Marie Bartels Grand Blanc 15057 47 F 42:43 13:46
77 Jim Noe Flushing 16386 62 M 42:44 13:46
78 Bernadette Talaski Lapeer 15799 53 F 42:46 13:46
79 Alan Haywood Flint 15339 63 M 42:53 13:49
80 Candy Holmes Davison 15358 45 F 42:57 13:50
81 Janice Bielaczyc Grand Blanc 15082 49 F 42:58 13:50
82 Fred Lewis Grand Blanc 15472 51 M 42:59 13:51
83 Howard J Galvas Flint 15287 59 M 43:01 13:51
84 Gregory Mccarthy Sterling Heights 15511 52 M 43:01 13:51
85 Anne Mccarthy Sterling Heights 15509 52 F 43:02 13:52
86 Loel Murphy Mt. Pleasant 11570 25 F 43:05 13:53
87 Cynthia Micketti Durand 15535 50 F 43:10 13:54
88 Lydia Lewis Grand Blanc 15473 49 F 43:11 13:55
89 Marie Kniefer New Lothrop 15427 57 F 43:12 13:55
90 Sam Knieper New Lothrop 15428 61 M 43:15 13:56
91 Susan Armour Swartz Creek 15033 48 F 43:16 13:56
92 Kirsten Pfeiffer Flint 15623 13 F 43:22 13:58
93 Kellie Sergent Grand Blanc 16086 28 F 43:22 13:58
94 Kristi Kalakay-Bashaw Flushing 15412 37 F 43:24 13:59
95 Carrie Juratich Montrose 15411 24 F 43:25 13:59
96 Valerie Britt Flint 13096 53 M 43:26 13:59
97 Cathy Shields Grand Blanc 15730 43 F 43:27 14:00
98 Mary Howell Davison 15368 46 F 43:28 14:00
99 James Nowak Davison 15575 58 M 43:28 14:00
100 William Kifer Davison 15423 60 M 43:29 14:00
101 Wayne Carnahan Montrose 15140 50 M 43:33 14:02
102 Terri Szukhent Flushing 15798 45 F 43:33 14:02
103 Trina Balow Grand Blanc 16272 33 F 43:35 14:02
104 Linda R Tubbs Grand Blanc 15825 38 F 43:36 14:02
105 Kelly Kurtiak Swartz Creek 16024 36 F 43:39 14:03
106 Veronika Badgley Flint 15045 56 F 43:39 14:04
107 Nancy Spielmaker Flint 15766 47 F 43:44 14:05
108 Paula Baldwin Ortonville 15048 41 F 43:47 14:06
109 Vanita Mitchell Flint 15549 51 F 43:47 14:06
110 Lauren Straley Flushing 16512 11 F 43:49 14:07
111 Rhonda Straley Flushing 16510 39 F 43:49 14:07
112 Jennifer L Bowman Clio 16312 16 F 43:49 14:07
113 Yvonne Rucker Southfield 16085 50 F 43:49 14:07
114 Pamela Whittington Flint 15872 49 F 43:51 14:07
115 Chance La Bean Davison 15446 9 M 43:52 14:08
116 Thomas J Langdon Grand Blanc 15455 61 M 43:52 14:08
117 Daryl La Bean Davison 15447 40 M 43:52 14:08
118 Ann M Libal-Tulgetske Otisville 15474 56 F 43:57 14:09
119 Milton Tulgetske Otisville 15826 62 M 43:57 14:09
120 Rebecca Selby Grand Blanc 16208 10 F 44:04 14:11
121 Diane Selby Grand Blanc 16209 40 F 44:04 14:11
122 Nicole Crain North Branch 16530 15 F 44:11 14:14
123 Deborah Simms Saline 15733 52 F 44:11 14:14
124 Marilyn Pataky Portage 15602 49 M 44:22 14:17
125 Dave Herrick Davison 15345 41 M 44:26 14:19
126 Robert Jenkins Atlas 16023 52 M 44:29 14:20
127 David Hartman Flushing 15335 13 M 44:32 14:21
128 Patricia A Miller Swartz Creek 15543 0 F 44:34 14:21
129 Jessica Biollat-Wilcox Byron 15085 27 F 44:35 14:22
130 Patti Kooy Metamora 16405 47 F 44:38 14:23
131 Debe Mccord Flushing 15010 51 F 44:38 14:23
132 John Jewell Swartz Creek 15390 67 M 44:41 14:23
133 Sally Pomeroy Clio 15637 51 F 44:43 14:24
134 Andrea Vito Flushing 15837 27 F 44:43 14:24
135 Rachel Gordon Swartz Creek 15310 22 F 44:43 14:24
136 Suzy Gunneson Flint 15329 51 F 44:44 14:24
137 Michelle Washingto Bloomfield Hills 11845 43 F 44:46 14:25
138 Tere M. Ryan Royal Oak 15703 45 F 44:47 14:25
139 Kamil Northrup White Lake 15573 12 M 44:49 14:26
140 Kimberly Mallory Fenton 15009 39 F 44:49 14:26
141 Jean Marie Miller Grand Blanc 14138 38 F 44:53 14:27
142 Candace Miller Grand Blanc 14139 10 F 44:53 14:27
143 Amelia Galvas Flint 15285 31 F 44:53 14:27
144 Racheal Theriac Flint 16277 17 F 44:58 14:29
145 Barbara Humenny Dryden 15958 48 F 44:59 14:29
146 Brenda Turner Perry 16332 32 F 44:59 14:29
147 Danielle Knickerbock Owosso 16331 30 F 44:59 14:29
148 Debra Nicolai Davison 15568 43 F 45:04 14:31
149 Sheri Petrowski Clarkston 15618 32 F 45:05 14:31
150 Andrea Borrow-Miller Flint 16357 38 F 45:05 14:31
151 Kristina Nicolai Davison 15569 11 F 45:06 14:32
152 Jodi Hawk Canton 15338 50 F 45:07 14:32
153 Wendy Rought Canton 15692 48 F 45:07 14:32
154 Mattie Metcalfe Flint 15531 47 F 45:07 14:32
155 Kenneth Micketti Durand 15536 26 M 45:08 14:32
156 Dorothy Dinse Genesee 15204 75 F 45:10 14:33
157 Linda Llamas-Rangel Bay City 15477 54 F 45:10 14:33
158 Ciara Rangeel Bay City 15651 19 F 45:12 14:33
159 Rebekah Jagielo Goodrich 16127 19 F 45:12 14:34
160 Kay Hartl Flint 16264 52 F 45:13 14:34
161 April Pepperdine Flint 16126 21 F 45:14 14:34
162 Crystal Pepperdine Flint 16128 23 F 45:14 14:34
163 Brenda Powell Durand 15638 48 F 45:14 14:34
164 Dana Van Riper Durand 15830 43 F 45:14 14:34
165 Robert Decker Clio 15191 54 M 45:15 14:34
166 Freda Beckley Columbiaville 11006 54 F 45:20 14:36
167 James Cole Lennon 16137 55 M 45:22 14:37
168 Jeanne Brasseur Grand Blanc 15104 54 F 45:25 14:38
169 William Brasseur Grand Blanc 15106 55 M 45:25 14:38
170 Dennis Mcnea Burton 15526 51 M 45:28 14:39
171 Matthew Eargood Flint 15226 47 M 45:29 14:39
172 Deborah Durand Linden 16516 54 F 45:33 14:40
173 Robert Macomber Saginaw 16322 60 M 45:34 14:41
174 Jack Christensen Grand Blanc 15151 50 M 45:34 14:41
175 Janquanice Kendall Flint 16074 38 F 45:36 14:41
176 Cedric Kendall Flint 16073 43 M 45:36 14:41
177 Carol Christensen Grand Blanc 15150 49 F 45:36 14:41
178 Erin Smith Fenton 15750 24 F 45:38 14:42
179 Melissa Pollman Sterling Hts 15636 24 F 45:38 14:42
180 Mandy Ladd Flint 16252 29 F 45:38 14:42
181 Michael Bucher Flint 15120 62 M 45:43 14:44
182 Jamie Owens Clio 15593 19 F 45:44 14:44
183 Rebecca Gwillim Flint 16049 44 F 45:44 14:44
184 Cheryl Benway Flint 15081 38 F 45:46 14:45
185 Risa Herrick Davison 15346 49 F 45:48 14:45
186 George Guest Mt Morris 15325 69 M 45:50 14:46
187 Amy Crawford Byron 16244 25 F 45:50 14:46
188 Tina Dinnan Lapeer 15203 49 F 45:50 14:46
189 Syverrita Spiller Flint 15767 28 F 45:52 14:46
190 Ladonna Robinson Flint 15679 28 F 45:52 14:46
191 Cynthia Rhein Lapeer 15664 53 F 45:52 14:46
192 Julie Hartman Flushing 15336 44 F 45:54 14:47
193 Ellen Crawford Byron 16243 46 F 45:55 14:47
194 Sarah Wright Westland 15915 11 F 45:56 14:48
195 Jennifer Alred Saint Clair Shore 16089 33 F 45:57 14:48
196 Marty Ward Flushing 15850 61 F 45:57 14:48
197 Andrea Smith Montrose 15746 41 F 45:57 14:48
198 Marge Cleary Flushing 15154 70 F 45:57 14:48
199 Sheila Stewart Flint 15784 41 F 45:58 14:48
200 Mary Eaton Burton 15227 66 F 45:58 14:48
201 Eyo-Doris J. Nsien Grand Blanc 13537 15 F 46:01 14:49
202 Myongsik Yun Washington 15929 64 F 46:02 14:50
203 Laura Tracey Mt Morris 15817 14 F 46:10 14:52
204 Kelsey Jenkins Clio 15387 14 F 46:11 14:53
205 Rachele Sellers Davisburg 15720 20 F 46:14 14:53
206 Kiran Vekaria Swartz Creek 15834 11 M 46:15 14:54
207 Traci Atwell Clio 15038 43 F 46:17 14:55
208 Cynthia Lupina Clio 15488 41 F 46:18 14:55
209 Kathryn A Uebelhart Beach Haven 15828 59 F 46:18 14:55
210 Ashley Hoops Swartz Creek 15360 15 F 46:20 14:55
211 Sara Tinnin Flint 16251 15 F 46:27 14:57
212 Rebecca Tinnin Flint 15815 27 F 46:27 14:58
213 Wesley Worthing Metamora 16121 57 M 46:29 14:58
214 Charles Wintz Troy 16333 47 M 46:29 14:58
215 Kimberly Noe Flushing 16385 59 F 46:30 14:59
216 James Keller Davison 15415 56 M 46:30 14:59
217 Nancy Worthing Metamora 16120 56 F 46:30 14:59
218 Janice Berringer Grand Blanc 16350 52 F 46:32 14:59
219 Gail Arnold Metamora 16406 42 F 46:35 15:00
220 Jyotshna Vekaria Swartz Creek 15833 39 F 46:37 15:01
221 Vicki Michayluk Davisburg 15534 48 F 46:38 15:01
222 Stephen Sigg Grand Blanc 16289 49 M 46:39 15:02
223 Julia Gordon Grand Blanc 16290 41 F 46:39 15:02
224 Kelly Wittbrodt Grand Blanc 16248 21 F 46:42 15:03
225 Patrick Wittbrodt Grand Blanc 16249 53 M 46:44 15:03
226 Sylvan Edwards Linden 15235 12 F 46:44 15:03
227 Margaret Huie Grand Blanc 16503 56 F 46:51 15:05
228 Candace Papineau Clio 16130 16 F 46:52 15:06
229 Lesia Barber Flint 16544 41 F 46:53 15:06
230 Hayden Nickel Flushing 15566 11 F 46:58 15:08
231 Lois L Nickel Flushing 15567 55 F 46:59 15:08
232 Jessica Armstead Holly 16131 20 F 46:59 15:08
233 Tracey Argue Clio 16213 40 F 47:00 15:08
234 Mary Deloach Mount Morris 15193 64 F 47:01 15:09
235 Lloyd Brasseur Saginaw 15105 70 M 47:02 15:09
236 Laura L Anderson Fenton 16197 45 F 47:05 15:10
237 Amy Madden Burton 16147 29 F 47:06 15:10
238 Michael D Anderson Fenton 16198 47 M 47:06 15:10
239 Lori Schulz Grand Blanc 16148 32 F 47:06 15:10
240 Dyanna Mitchell Mt. Morris 15546 60 F 47:08 15:11
241 Mike Smith Davison 16030 20 M 47:11 15:12
242 Andrea Randall Burton 15649 11 F 47:13 15:13
243 Tyler Dubbs Burton 15221 15 M 47:15 15:13
244 Jessica Morey Flint 15948 12 F 47:17 15:14
245 Kaitlyn Cox Flushing 15169 10 F 47:17 15:14
246 Aaron Church Swartz Creek 16203 36 M 47:17 15:14
247 Dan Risener Flint 15673 57 M 47:17 15:14
248 Mardula Vekaria Flint 16006 39 F 47:18 15:14
249 Jayshree Vekaria Flint 16007 12 F 47:18 15:14
250 Nicole Church Swartz Creek 16204 0 F 47:19 15:14
251 Linda Gerren Essexville 15301 56 F 47:23 15:16
252 Michelle Blankenship Swartz Creek 15092 16 F 47:23 15:16
253 Dana Williamson Grand Blanc 15885 36 F 47:27 15:17
254 Leon Ekmafinger Flint 16415 45 M 47:28 15:17
255 Sue Snyder Grand Blanc 15762 47 F 47:29 15:17
256 Sharon Gottschalk Fenton 15311 53 F 47:29 15:18
257 Susan Bemiss Montrose 16161 51 F 47:30 15:18
258 Judy Chizmadia Otisville 15149 49 F 47:30 15:18
259 Kelsey Ann Dubbs Burton 15218 13 F 47:32 15:18
260 Courtney Ward Burton 15849 14 F 47:32 15:19
261 Karen Supplee Farmington Hills 15792 48 F 47:33 15:19
262 Tracy Hulsinga Flint 15375 24 F 47:33 15:19
263 Ray Anderson Lexington 15029 76 M 47:34 15:19
264 April Riker Royal Oak 15666 29 F 47:35 15:20
265 Virginia A Jewell Swartz Creek 15391 66 F 47:35 15:20
266 Dorian Blakley Flint 15090 21 F 47:37 15:20
267 Mary Guilbault Fenton 15327 47 F 47:37 15:20
268 Craig Supplee Farmington Hills 15791 51 M 47:38 15:20
269 Rachel Farner Flint 15252 20 F 47:38 15:21
270 Kenneth A Micketti Durand 15537 51 M 47:38 15:21
271 Rozanna Pavia Flushing 15606 48 F 47:39 15:21
272 Julie Mejeur Grand Blanc 11935 39 F 47:39 15:21
273 Jennifer Ledgerwood Grand Blanc 16133 40 M 47:40 15:21
274 Molly R Doyle Flint 15216 20 F 47:40 15:21
275 Moly Hill Flint 13344 20 F 47:40 15:21
276 Leslie Owens Clio 15594 48 F 47:41 15:21
277 Teresa Dobis Clio 15208 50 F 47:41 15:22
278 Andrea Baxter Flint 15059 29 F 47:42 15:22
279 Courtney Stanley Fenton 16311 11 F 47:42 15:22
280 Patrice Treadwell Flint 15821 50 F 47:42 15:22
281 Sandra Witthuhn Linden 16310 48 F 47:42 15:22
282 Connie Raymond Mt Morris 16205 55 F 47:46 15:23
283 John Argue Flint 15031 62 M 47:46 15:23
284 Jessica Ross Swartz Creek 15690 26 F 47:46 15:23
285 Erin Mccarthy Sterling Heights 15510 24 F 47:47 15:23
286 Joanne Fall Mayville 15248 26 F 47:48 15:24
287 Robert Smith Davison 16031 47 M 47:49 15:24
288 Jennifer Hill Flint 15352 24 F 47:50 15:24
289 David Lawler Grand Blanc 15461 45 M 47:51 15:25
290 Terry Reen Grand Blanc 16246 54 M 47:52 15:25
291 Gayle Pickett Grand Blanc 16170 47 F 47:52 15:25
292 Sherna Goodson Flint 16320 32 F 47:53 15:25
293 Linda Riker Clarkston 15667 55 F 47:53 15:25
294 Earl Lankheet Grand Blanc 16169 53 M 47:53 15:25
295 Barbara Wells Lewiston 15865 62 F 47:53 15:25
296 James C Gregory Grand Blanc 15320 60 M 47:53 15:25
297 Tiffany Mayers Flint 16321 23 F 47:54 15:26
298 Jack Edwards Clio 15234 69 M 47:55 15:26
299 Dorothy M Gregory Grand Blanc 15319 64 F 47:58 15:27
300 Kristine Kostyla Flint 15434 15 F 48:02 15:28
301 Diane Sumner Flint 15790 45 F 48:02 15:28
302 Glenda Youmans Holly 16136 56 F 48:03 15:29
303 Lisa Phillips Linden 15626 39 F 48:03 15:29
304 Anita Barcia Flint 15054 42 F 48:05 15:29
305 Ronald Frazer Saginaw 15274 63 M 48:05 15:29
306 Bethany Caughlin Flushing 16135 50 F 48:05 15:29
307 Patricia Roznowski Bay City 16125 43 F 48:06 15:30
308 Christina Usher Owosso 16476 26 F 48:06 15:30
309 Connie Goggins Flint 16177 50 F 48:06 15:30
310 Amanda Brown Owosso 16477 22 F 48:07 15:30
311 Robert Williams Flint 15884 47 M 48:08 15:30
312 Mary Penrod Swartz Creek 15613 44 F 48:09 15:30
313 Jessica Henrich Linden 16067 18 F 48:10 15:31
314 Diane Ladzinski Grand Blanc 15453 61 F 48:15 15:32
315 Nancy F Burcar Davison 15126 57 F 48:15 15:32
316 Deb Holtslander Burton 15359 54 F 48:16 15:33
317 Carol Miller Flint 15012 59 F 48:17 15:33
318 R.j. Antosik Iii Clio 15030 13 M 48:18 15:33
319 Mary Dillard Flint 15200 52 F 48:19 15:34
320 Ed L Hendriksen Flushing 15342 62 M 48:19 15:34
321 Taylor Mannes Ingleside 15496 11 F 48:20 15:34
322 Monica Williams Swartz Creek 15960 15 F 48:21 15:34
323 Sydnee Adams Swartz Creek 15021 16 F 48:21 15:34
324 Barbara J Clary Swartz Creek 16216 73 F 48:21 15:34
325 Marian Bakan Durand 15959 48 F 48:22 15:35
326 Bernard Hendriksen Flint 15341 84 M 48:23 15:35
327 Becky Hendriksen Oxford 15340 17 F 48:23 15:35
328 Kelly Mcculloch Carmel 15512 28 F 48:25 15:35
329 Joseph Lavictoire Flint 16489 32 M 48:25 15:36
330 John Creighton Owosso 15175 49 M 48:25 15:36
331 Dorace L Bethke Grand Rapids 16215 72 F 48:26 15:36
332 Charity Lynch Detroit 16318 37 F 48:28 15:37
333 Sheila Whitmore Flint 16240 36 F 48:29 15:37
334 Dave Lowe Flint 15484 64 M 48:30 15:37
335 Monica Campbell Flint 15136 33 F 48:30 15:37
336 M. Christine Dunn Flint 15223 53 F 48:33 15:38
337 Jennifer Chanter Holly 15147 59 F 48:34 15:39
338 Jill Alred Sterling Heights 16090 48 F 48:36 15:39
339 Joyce Cannon Flushing 16367 62 F 48:38 15:40
340 Margaret Coon Flushing 15161 58 F 48:40 15:40
341 Janice Ellison Flint 16041 49 F 48:40 15:41
342 Kathy L Schafer Holly 15709 53 F 48:40 15:41
343 Teresa Yonan Flushing 15018 48 F 48:42 15:41
344 Sheila Petriches Swartz Creek 15014 49 F 48:42 15:41
345 Robert Craig Grand Blanc 15173 49 M 48:45 15:42
346 Gerrell L Haralson Flint 16491 15 M 48:45 15:42
347 Michael Busch Toronto 15972 46 M 48:46 15:42
348 Michael Trussell Flint 15824 54 M 48:46 15:42
349 Michele Wittbrodt Brighton 15897 25 F 48:47 15:43
350 Keith Skunda Lapeer 16535 42 M 48:52 15:44
351 Wendy Johnson Flint 15402 51 F 48:52 15:44
352 Vanessa Dendy Flint 15194 49 F 48:53 15:45
353 Kristin Tetzlaff Flint 15993 30 F 48:53 15:45
354 Susan Shell Birch Run 15725 57 F 48:54 15:45
355 Terry Heath Flint 16341 66 M 48:55 15:45
356 Tricia Albritton Parker 16342 36 F 48:55 15:45
357 Tyler Thrash Fenton 15814 12 M 48:56 15:45
358 Barb Dingman Durand 15201 61 F 49:00 15:47
359 Faye Kukulski Davison 15444 55 F 49:00 15:47
360 Iris Horner Okemos 16315 59 F 49:08 15:49
361 Kaitie Kibler Mayville 16039 12 F 49:08 15:49
362 Kelly Simmons Vernon 16029 24 F 49:08 15:49
363 Betty Gilbert Vernon 15302 45 F 49:09 15:50
364 Tina La Fountaine Davison 15449 26 F 49:09 15:50
365 Cynthia Neu Grand Blanc 15562 52 F 49:11 15:51
366 Terri Gillanders Flushing 16395 48 F 49:12 15:51
367 Carol Raznik Flint 16038 48 F 49:13 15:51
368 Lucy Ham Flushing 15330 54 F 49:13 15:51
369 Zoe Mccoon Livonia 16040 11 F 49:14 15:51
370 Tanya Horton Flint 15949 28 F 49:18 15:53
371 Judy Beckham Grand Blanc 15068 46 F 49:19 15:53
372 Ellen Sellers Fenton 16201 56 F 49:23 15:54
373 Janis Volpe Saginaw 16037 58 F 49:24 15:54
374 Joel Sanders Houston 15707 62 M 49:25 15:55
375 Faye Bachuwa Grand Blanc 15043 52 F 49:26 15:55
376 Laura Durfee Fenton 16398 39 F 49:27 15:56
377 Margaret Kryvicky Bloomfield Hills 16075 65 F 49:27 15:56
378 Johnnie Etherly Flint 15246 49 F 49:30 15:57
379 Anna Thomas Flint 15808 54 F 49:33 15:58
380 Don Dedow Warren 15192 75 M 49:35 15:58
381 Katie Rich Flint 16110 24 F 49:36 15:58
382 Erin O'boyle Davison 15578 25 F 49:36 15:59
383 Donald Konoski Birch Run 15432 81 M 49:37 15:59
384 John Hempsall Swartz Creek 15005 67 M 49:38 15:59
385 Jerry Mai Grand Blanc 15493 61 M 49:38 15:59
386 Rustie Canja Clio 15139 42 M 49:38 15:59
387 Debra Canja Clio 15138 34 F 49:40 16:00
388 Barry Parker Flint 16523 40 M 49:40 16:00
389 Andrew Parker Flint 16524 14 M 49:40 16:00
390 Lori Patterson Marshall 15964 37 F 49:41 16:00
391 Julie Stemple Lapeer 16397 50 F 49:42 16:00
392 Amy Terry Flint 16129 19 F 49:42 16:01
393 Janice Weston Davison 15866 44 F 49:43 16:01
394 Audrey Papineau Burton 16132 46 F 49:44 16:01
395 Marcia Nsien Grand Blanc 15576 46 F 49:46 16:02
396 Nadie Holmes Flint 16548 47 F 49:46 16:02
397 Hilary Struck Burton 15788 24 F 49:47 16:02
398 Chris Kent Swartz Creek 15420 48 F 49:47 16:02
399 Elizabeth Wright Westland 15907 15 F 49:48 16:02
400 Judy Gansen Flint 15289 52 F 49:49 16:03
401 Gregory Lindsey Williamston 11491 52 M 49:49 16:03
402 Laura Lindsey Williamston 15476 49 F 49:49 16:03
403 Lucinda Mcnea Burton 15011 52 F 49:50 16:03
404 Charlotte A Blevins Flint 15093 59 F 49:51 16:03
405 Norma Vonwinkle Flint 15838 70 F 49:51 16:03
406 Sandra M Brandow Flushing 15102 59 F 49:52 16:04
407 Gary Cousins Flint 15166 40 M 49:53 16:04
408 Kimberly Kelley Flint 15416 39 F 49:54 16:04
409 Scott Dmoch Flushing 15207 48 M 49:55 16:05
410 Richard Melenbrink Birch Run 16313 60 M 49:55 16:05
411 Mary Espy Fenton 16364 40 F 49:56 16:05
412 Larry Rowe Swartz Creek 15693 61 M 49:56 16:05
413 Leah Joynt Grand Blanc 16294 10 F 49:56 16:05
414 Kenneth Joynt Grand Blanc 16296 8 M 49:57 16:05
415 Ana-Lucia Wizauer Fenton 16365 49 F 49:57 16:05
416 Leland Welch Burton 15861 48 M 49:58 16:06
417 Melody Welch Burton 15862 55 F 49:58 16:06
418 Elaine Joynt Grand Blanc 16293 45 F 49:58 16:06
419 Sadie Joynt Grand Blanc 16292 12 F 49:59 16:06
420 Erin Jenkinson Burton 16343 13 F 50:01 16:07
421 Larry Confer Burton 15156 46 M 50:01 16:07
422 Mary Chittick Swartz Creek 16176 50 F 50:03 16:07
423 Lisa Confer Burton 15157 43 F 50:05 16:08
424 Jinan Dalloo Birmingham 16094 39 F 50:10 16:09
425 Kelly Dalloo Birmingham 16095 50 M 50:10 16:09
426 Melissa Rutherford Flint 15699 30 F 50:12 16:10
427 Patricia Ryerson Mt Morris 15704 51 F 50:12 16:10
428 Shannon Taylor Flint 15805 34 F 50:12 16:10
429 Diana Taylor Beverly Hills 15803 59 F 50:13 16:10
430 Tawanda Chatman Flint 16145 40 F 50:14 16:11
431 Suzanne Mcvey Flint 15527 45 F 50:16 16:11
432 Mary Cronin-Guest Davison 15176 49 F 50:21 16:13
433 Teresa Powell Millington 15996 35 F 50:21 16:13
434 Katie Guest Davison 15326 14 F 50:21 16:13
435 Bradley Harris Byron 16020 28 M 50:22 16:13
436 Nicole Cassavoy Flint 16013 33 F 50:22 16:13
437 Darnell Washington Bloomfield Hills 11846 50 M 50:23 16:14
438 Shelly Pratt Pontiac 16004 29 F 50:25 16:14
439 Taylor Ehl Owosso 16003 10 F 50:27 16:15
440 Sharon Taylor Owosso 16005 42 F 50:27 16:15
441 Edward Sherwood Flint 16494 60 M 50:29 16:16
442 Darlene Lukezic Bay City 15487 54 F 50:31 16:16
443 Stephen Beck Davison 15067 52 M 50:36 16:18
444 Irvine Barat Windsor Ont 16304 74 M 50:37 16:18
445 Julie Vest-Payton Grandville 15835 32 F 50:37 16:18
446 Michael Tobias Gaines 16538 46 M 50:38 16:19
447 Rebecca Beck Davison 15066 53 F 50:41 16:20
448 Katrina Paige Flint 15600 41 F 50:42 16:20
449 Dale Mikesell Hemlock 15540 58 M 50:42 16:20
450 Darryl Griffus Swartz Creek 15321 67 M 50:42 16:20
451 Deborah Moore Flint 15553 30 F 50:43 16:20
452 Lori Nordstrom Fenton 15571 31 F 50:44 16:20
453 Michelle Townsend Flint 16118 31 F 50:45 16:21
454 Debra Ignash Fenton 16070 32 F 50:45 16:21
455 Eugene Renfro Grand Blanc 16042 60 M 50:46 16:21
456 Renee Larson Flint 15459 35 F 50:46 16:21
457 Marianne Fleet Flint 16533 43 F 50:47 16:21
458 Kelly Mccallum Waterford 15508 27 F 50:49 16:22
459 Lori Donlan Flushing 15211 38 F 50:50 16:22
460 Kathleen Woloszyk Attica 15903 65 F 50:50 16:22
461 Ronald Woloszyk Attica 15904 68 M 50:51 16:23
462 Vicki Baczkiewicz Sheridan 15044 43 F 50:52 16:23
463 Garner J Pleasant Flint 15633 71 M 50:54 16:24
464 Jacqueline Pleasant Flint 15634 71 F 50:55 16:24
465 Elizabeth Houser Davison 16021 60 F 50:58 16:25
466 Jessica Rush Davison 16409 5 F 51:00 16:25
467 Chelsey Myott Flint 16157 13 F 51:00 16:26
468 Nicole Williams Flint 15882 13 F 51:00 16:26
469 Stephanie Valasek Palos Verdes Esta 16384 9 F 51:01 16:26
470 Ed Cox Flushing 15168 40 M 51:01 16:26
471 Tammy Theriac Flint 16278 39 F 51:01 16:26
472 Amy Willingham Mt Morris 16119 30 F 51:01 16:26
473 Donna Cox Flushing 15167 37 F 51:03 16:26
474 Nancy Robertson Goddrich 15678 33 F 51:03 16:27
475 Rosanne Heddy Flint 15977 55 F 51:04 16:27
476 Deb Zembo Grand Blanc 15930 45 F 51:04 16:27
477 David Laansma Grand Blanc 15451 43 M 51:04 16:27
478 Aimee Laansma Grand Blanc 15450 12 F 51:05 16:27
479 Darrelyn Parker Grand Blanc 16242 53 F 51:07 16:28
480 Deondrick Mckay Flint 16347 12 M 51:07 16:28
481 Kenneth I Parker Grand Blanc 16241 49 M 51:07 16:28
482 Mary Wilcox Montrose 15017 69 F 51:12 16:29
483 Brenda Buckner-Jones Flint 15122 56 F 51:13 16:30
484 Janet Kenney Reynoldsburg 11441 45 F 51:14 16:30
485 Dominique L Jones Flint 15407 32 F 51:14 16:30
486 Sheri Bade Flushing 16545 47 F 51:15 16:30
487 Carla M Builte Grand Blanc 15123 50 F 51:16 16:31
488 Anthony Boehm Flint 12180 18 M 51:17 16:31
489 Sophia Jones Flint 16043 48 F 51:18 16:31
490 Michelle Smiarowski Lapeer 15744 15 F 51:19 16:32
491 Sharon Vance Flint 16036 58 F 51:23 16:33
492 Tamika Harden Flint 16346 35 F 51:23 16:33
493 Lois Huff Swartz Creek 11406 51 F 51:24 16:33
494 Patricia Murphy Swartz Creek 11572 51 F 51:24 16:33
495 Helene Smiarowski Lapeer 15743 52 F 51:25 16:33
496 Dianne Lawler Grand Blanc 15462 51 F 51:28 16:34
497 Dionne Serges Grand Blanc 16146 27 F 51:28 16:35
498 Eric Schwertner Flushing 16263 28 N 51:30 16:35
499 Joann Christensen Davison 16493 57 F 51:31 16:36
500 Mary Kratzer Mt. Morris 15006 51 F 51:38 16:38
501 Dan Fralick Flushing 15273 56 M 51:38 16:38
502 Michael Young Flint 15928 48 M 51:38 16:38
503 Elizabeth Herman-Ennen Ft Myers 15344 40 F 51:39 16:38
504 Kathleen T Custer Flint 15178 52 F 51:39 16:38
505 Melissa Young Ypsilanti 15927 22 F 51:40 16:38
506 Annie Odom Flint 16486 45 F 51:41 16:39
507 Annette Davis Grand Blanc 16015 51 F 51:42 16:39
508 Michele Barber Macomb 15053 38 F 51:44 16:40
509 Kameryn Moore Rochester 15554 14 F 51:44 16:40
510 Dorothy Byard Flushing 15130 67 F 51:44 16:40
511 Sekar Bawa Grand Blanc 16091 49 M 51:45 16:40
512 Carol V Dulin Flushing 15222 58 F 51:45 16:40
513 Michelle Escue Davison 15244 33 F 51:45 16:40
514 Kathryn Strawser Flushing 16284 19 F 51:47 16:41
515 Mallory Wiesen Flushing 15873 19 F 51:47 16:41
516 Caden Escue Davison 15243 0 M 51:47 16:41
517 Maryanne Strawser Flushing 16285 41 F 51:48 16:41
518 Radhakrishnan Swaminathan Grand Blanc 16114 43 M 51:48 16:41
519 Rori S Wiesen Flushing 15875 50 F 51:49 16:41
520 Elizabeth Brooks Flint 16256 55 F 51:49 16:41
521 Thomas Brooks Flint 16255 57 M 51:50 16:42
522 Melia Smith Flint 15753 22 F 51:50 16:42
523 Nicole Slosser Flint 15742 21 F 51:51 16:42
524 Gloria Smith Flint 15751 53 F 51:51 16:42
525 David Bryant Burton 15117 29 M 51:51 16:42
526 Dale R Ellery Burton 15239 65 M 51:51 16:42
527 Ronald Bryant Flint 15118 61 M 51:53 16:43
528 Jacob Bartholoma Bloomfield Hills 16011 14 M 51:53 16:43
529 Sally Goggins Flushing 16326 69 F 51:54 16:43
530 Dolores Wilson Flushing 16327 70 F 51:55 16:43
531 Michael Ledwick Clio 15466 60 M 51:56 16:44
532 Jodi Moore Flushing 16262 57 F 51:58 16:44
533 Susan Kale Burton 16345 49 F 51:59 16:45
534 Elizabeth Williams Flint 16423 16 F 52:01 16:45
535 Vicky Lorence Flint 15008 37 F 52:01 16:45
536 Brenda Phipps Crystal Lake 15628 29 F 52:03 16:46
537 Vauni Lorence Flint 15007 36 F 52:03 16:46
538 Adam Brown Otisville 16500 14 M 52:03 16:46
539 Margo Mccain Flint 16475 61 F 52:03 16:46
540 Tina Phipps South Bend 15629 33 F 52:04 16:46
541 Donna Williams Flint 16424 55 F 52:08 16:47
542 Geri Brown Otisville 16501 46 F 52:10 16:48
543 Austin Rose Grand Blanc 15686 11 F 52:15 16:50
544 Jessica Sexton Grand Blanc 15724 12 F 52:17 16:50
545 Marie Zelasko Dearborn 16492 58 F 52:18 16:51
546 Dequan Allen Flint 16045 16 M 52:18 16:51
547 Sharon Svitkovich Fenton 15794 63 F 52:19 16:51
548 Courtney Mciver Jr Lapeer 15521 15 M 52:20 16:51
549 Denise Ross Lapeer 15689 48 F 52:20 16:51
550 Ralph Herr Kokomo 16416 66 M 52:22 16:52
551 Emily Waite Burton 15840 34 F 52:23 16:52
552 Karen Wolfe Grand Blanc 15902 51 F 52:23 16:52
553 Lois Pierpont Flint 16184 45 F 52:23 16:52
554 Penny Beckham Flint 15069 80 F 52:24 16:52
555 Elizabeth Szasz Flushing 16355 54 F 52:24 16:53
556 Robbie Williams Flint 15883 12 M 52:25 16:53
557 Annabelle Williams Flint 15879 44 F 52:26 16:53
558 Donald Pumphrey Davison 15646 72 M 52:27 16:53
559 Kathy Reppart Oxford 15965 54 F 52:28 16:54
560 Carol Derby Marshall 15966 58 F 52:28 16:54
561 Sharrel Caldwell Lapeer 15133 51 F 52:29 16:54
562 Linda Lokken Flushing 15478 42 F 52:29 16:54
563 Cherri Higginbotham Flint 15351 44 F 52:30 16:54
564 Carrie Chanter Swartz Creek 15146 28 F 52:30 16:55
565 Lauren Shirey Grand Blanc 13667 25 F 52:31 16:55
566 Jayaraman Sivakumar Grand Blanc 16520 50 M 52:33 16:55
567 Janet Fischer Goodrich 16066 42 F 52:34 16:56
568 Alisha Fischer Goodrich 16064 14 F 52:36 16:56
569 Emily Fischer Goodrich 16065 16 F 52:36 16:56
570 Kylie Boucha Linden 15100 26 F 52:36 16:57
571 Darlene Boucha Grand Blanc 16519 58 F 52:38 16:57
572 Jeanine Allessie Swartz Creek 15023 32 F 52:39 16:57
573 Teri Jarvis Burton 16071 44 F 52:39 16:57
574 Christine Yager Clio 15920 34 F 52:40 16:58
575 Judith Webber Flint 15856 59 F 52:40 16:58
576 Vanessa Legutko Grand Blanc 15955 14 F 52:42 16:58
577 Bob Legutko Grand Blanc 15956 56 M 52:43 16:59
578 Ruth Griffus Swartz Creek 15322 67 F 52:43 16:59
579 Katharine Whitcombe Grand Blanc 15870 9 F 52:43 16:59
580 Robert Whitcombe Grand Blanc 15871 41 M 52:44 16:59
581 Pam Legutko Grand Blanc 15954 0 F 52:44 16:59
582 Jennifer B O'brien Mt Morris 15580 35 F 52:47 17:00
583 Andrea Middleton Swartz Creek 16078 29 F 52:47 17:00
584 Heather Risener Flint 15674 13 F 52:47 17:00
585 Susan Nolff Bismarck 15570 56 F 52:48 17:00
586 Nicole Christiansen Flint 16059 29 F 52:52 17:01
587 Allison Middleton Flint 16077 17 F 52:53 17:02
588 Joseph Wright Lansing 15909 5 M 52:53 17:02
589 Margaret Patterson Flint 15603 46 F 52:54 17:02
590 Michelle Kovel Clio 15436 41 F 52:54 17:02
591 Nixie Yates Flint 15921 44 F 52:55 17:02
592 Karmen Williams Grand Blanc 15881 53 F 52:55 17:03
593 Janet Tobias Clio 15998 63 F 52:55 17:03
594 Meredith Wright Lansing 15914 10 F 52:56 17:03
595 Bonnie Kern Birmingham 15422 56 F 52:57 17:03
596 Susan Elizondo Flushing 16155 48 F 52:58 17:03
597 Marianne Daliege Flint 15002 60 F 52:58 17:03
598 Shelley Ort Flushing 15591 33 F 52:58 17:04
599 Patrice Hirr Grand Blanc 15978 56 F 52:59 17:04
600 Carolyn Wright Lansing 15906 38 F 52:59 17:04
601 Cheryl Borkowski Flushing 15098 52 F 52:59 17:04
602 Sylvia Wilson Grand Blanc 16541 72 F 53:01 17:04
603 Brandy Dudley Davison 16098 23 F 53:02 17:05
604 Karie Vigeant Rochester Hills 15836 34 F 53:03 17:05
605 Alan Wright Lansing 15905 37 M 53:03 17:05
606 Marisa Jackson Flint 16107 23 F 53:03 17:05
607 Laura Hughey Flint 16105 25 F 53:04 17:05
608 Ruth Dec Flint 15190 57 F 53:06 17:06
609 Marge Schuster Dubuque 16279 71 F 53:07 17:06
610 Vince Schuster Dubuque 16280 70 M 53:07 17:06
611 Irma Pugh Flint 15645 63 F 53:07 17:07
612 Lula Pea Flint 15607 67 F 53:08 17:07
613 Lexis Ellingson Fenton 16017 9 F 53:09 17:07
614 Carole Anthony Byron 12076 61 F 53:09 17:07
615 Cathy Risener Flint 15672 55 F 53:10 17:07
616 Marty Lawrence Flint 13910 51 F 53:10 17:07
617 Kate Ruddy Fenton 16028 17 F 53:10 17:07
618 Amy Hoholik-Bandy Swartz Creek 15357 35 F 53:12 17:08
619 Lakin Odom Flint 16485 10 F 53:13 17:08
620 Bhargavi Raiji Flint 15648 58 F 53:13 17:08
621 Judith Plamondon Otisville 15632 64 F 53:14 17:09
622 Sue Ridge Flushing 12074 58 F 53:14 17:09
623 Ann Kostyla Flint 15433 46 F 53:15 17:09
624 Deb Chapman Flushing 16175 52 F 53:15 17:09
625 Mary Staggers Texarkana 16167 69 F 53:16 17:09
626 Dorothy Wheayfall Houston 16168 67 F 53:17 17:10
627 Maridith Campbell Holly 15135 30 F 53:18 17:10
628 Dan Chapman Flushing 16174 58 M 53:18 17:10
629 Val Beckstrom Grand Blanc 15070 29 F 53:18 17:10
630 Pat Courneya Flint 16286 49 M 53:20 17:11
631 Stacy Courneya Davison 15164 21 F 53:21 17:11
632 Breanna Anders Clio 15027 22 F 53:21 17:11
633 Gregory Chapman Midlothian 16498 56 M 53:22 17:11
634 Laketa Junior Flint 16142 29 F 53:22 17:11
635 Sheila Odom Flint 16487 37 F 53:23 17:11
636 Michelle Hawthorne Flint 16185 19 F 53:23 17:11
637 Courtney Hinkle Flint 16192 19 F 53:23 17:12
638 Susan Livingston Clarkston 15985 28 F 53:24 17:12
639 Scott Livingston Clarkston 15984 33 M 53:25 17:12
640 Barbara Anders Clio 15026 52 F 53:26 17:13
641 Melissa Solesby Flushing 15764 31 F 53:27 17:13
642 Linda Chapman Midlothian 16497 56 F 53:27 17:13
643 Tyler Baker Flushing 16504 12 M 53:30 17:14
644 Karen S Winford Grand Blanc 15894 52 F 53:31 17:14
645 Rosemary Baker Flushing 16505 52 F 53:33 17:15
646 Laura Roth Saginaw 15691 35 F 53:34 17:15
647 Suzanne Crandall Pontiac 15999 37 F 53:34 17:15
648 Kirsten Voorheis Clarkston 16400 30 F 53:35 17:15
649 Dan Reinke Saginaw 13602 46 M 53:36 17:16
650 Gloria Randall Burton 15650 40 F 53:41 17:17
651 Rachel Badr Flint 15046 11 F 53:41 17:17
652 Mary Ann Schmidt Flint 15711 53 F 53:44 17:18
653 Edward Martin Fenton 16139 61 M 53:46 17:19
654 Betty Jones Burton 15406 73 F 53:46 17:19
655 Alexander Hunter Bridgeport 16474 12 M 53:46 17:19
656 Cheryl Welense Swartz Creek 16547 51 F 53:47 17:19
657 Jowanne Carrigan Flint 15141 56 F 53:47 17:19
658 Cheryl Kaufmann Clio 16287 40 F 53:49 17:20
659 Dorothy Kuzava Flint 16302 43 F 53:49 17:20
660 Bobby Grissom Flint 15323 29 M 53:50 17:20
661 Michelle Grissom Flint 15324 28 F 53:50 17:20
662 Theresa Estep Swartz Creek 15245 25 F 53:50 17:20
663 Carolyn Wirsing Millington 15895 36 F 53:50 17:20
664 Barbara Yehle Burton 15922 54 F 53:52 17:21
665 Kathy Dziczek Burton 15225 49 F 53:52 17:21
666 Vicky Salesky Davison 15706 56 F 53:52 17:21
667 Nicholas Dana Corunna 15180 22 M 53:52 17:21
668 Kristen Seeley Clio 15719 16 F 53:52 17:21
669 Sheri Johnson Swartz Creek 16259 44 F 53:52 17:21
670 Michelle Hime Sterling Heights 15354 39 F 53:55 17:22
671 Jennifer Tobias Gaines 16539 21 F 53:57 17:23
672 Mandy Moreau Swartz Creek 16540 22 F 53:58 17:23
673 Geniene Martin Flushing 16366 37 F 54:03 17:24
674 Vicki Tracey Mt Morris 15818 46 F 54:03 17:25
675 Michele Tobias Gaines 16537 47 F 54:04 17:25
676 Kelly Brushaber Swartz Creek 15115 40 F 54:05 17:25
677 Lawrence Mackos Flint 15490 72 M 54:05 17:25
678 Paul Schlegelmilch Grand Blanc 15710 46 M 54:05 17:25
679 Sharon Tuckwell Birch Run 16283 56 F 54:06 17:25
680 Pam Sprague Clio 15771 46 F 54:09 17:26
681 Jeanyne Johnson Burton 15397 42 F 54:09 17:26
682 Travis Snell Burton 15757 12 M 54:10 17:27
683 Tammi Rowley Burton 15695 42 F 54:10 17:27
684 Lannie Perry Eastlake 16027 51 M 54:10 17:27
685 Harold Merriwether Burton 15530 67 M 54:10 17:27
686 Tyler Kostyla Flint 15435 12 M 54:11 17:27
687 Anne Figueroa Davison 16182 52 F 54:16 17:29
688 Freeman Overton Davison 16180 46 M 54:16 17:29
689 Lisa Kent Holt 15421 28 F 54:16 17:29
690 Kayla Woodring Davison 16402 9 F 54:17 17:29
691 Rhonda Woodring Davison 16403 46 F 54:23 17:31
692 Debbie Smith Montrose 15749 39 F 54:25 17:32
693 Lisa Tables Buena Vista 16151 17 F 54:25 17:32
694 Beverly A Polk Flint 16002 58 F 54:25 17:32
695 Larry Cabanne Detroit 16193 21 M 54:25 17:32
696 Barbara Mcmillin Flint 15525 55 F 54:25 17:32
697 Revay Sweet Flint 15796 66 F 54:27 17:32
698 Stephanie Besso Flint 16316 0 F 54:27 17:32
699 Taylor Dietz Ortonville 15199 13 M 54:28 17:33
700 Nancy Vance Flint 11978 57 F 54:28 17:33
701 Duane Sweet Flint 15795 70 M 54:29 17:33
702 Elizabeth Zirnhelt Davison 15931 57 F 54:29 17:33
703 Merritt Dietz Ortonville 15197 37 F 54:29 17:33
704 Ronald Jonas Flint 15405 68 M 54:30 17:33
705 Vicki Adams Swartz Creek 15022 46 F 54:31 17:33
706 Mary Murphy Lathrup Village 16517 65 F 54:33 17:34
707 Patrick Murphy Lathrup Village 16518 66 M 54:33 17:34
708 Lauren Woodring Davison 16401 7 F 54:34 17:34
709 Allery Hinds Holly 15355 26 F 54:35 17:35
710 Betty Bennett Flint 15080 55 F 54:36 17:35
711 Teri Wilson Swartz Creek 15891 26 F 54:36 17:35
712 Vicki Post Davison 16083 56 F 54:37 17:35
713 Joanne Daris Grand Blanc 15183 51 F 54:37 17:36
714 Bob Brandt National City 16057 60 M 54:38 17:36
715 Ryan Walker Flint 15845 8 M 54:38 17:36
716 Cathy Dassance Flint 15820 43 F 54:39 17:36
717 Keeley Rose Flint 15687 12 F 54:42 17:37
718 Megan Kechner Davison 16521 11 F 54:43 17:37
719 Zanita Rose Flint 15688 50 F 54:43 17:37
720 Paige Weaver Davison 15855 10 F 54:44 17:38
721 John Streby Flint 16502 54 M 54:44 17:38
722 Jamie O'malley Linden 16080 18 F 54:46 17:38
723 Lynn Gaynier Flint 15299 36 F 54:48 17:39
724 Britney Hyde Columbiaville 15379 30 F 54:49 17:39
725 Judy Reinke Davison 15660 40 F 54:50 17:39
726 Darlene Ryan Grand Blanc 15700 52 F 54:50 17:40
727 Diane Fletcher Waterford 15263 24 F 54:51 17:40
728 Michael Thorp Goodrich 16117 50 M 54:52 17:40
729 Spencer Howarth Flint 15367 48 M 54:53 17:40
730 Ella Thorp Goodrich 16115 15 F 54:53 17:41
731 Erica Huddas Grand Blanc 16068 23 F 54:54 17:41
732 Yoly Keith Burt 16295 52 F 54:54 17:41
733 Liz Birchmeier New Lothrop 15086 28 F 54:54 17:41
734 Jan Bohlen Goodrich 16391 51 F 54:55 17:41
735 Diane Dodd Clio 16297 54 F 54:55 17:41
736 Alicia Huddas Grand Blanc 16104 27 F 54:57 17:42
737 Joan Wyatt Flint 15918 58 F 54:57 17:42
738 Todd Wasliewski Linden 16388 27 M 54:57 17:42
739 Hellustine Allen Flint 16044 59 F 54:58 17:42
740 Pamela Dmoch Flushing 15205 48 F 54:58 17:42
741 Anne Lally Ada 16076 31 F 55:00 17:43
742 Jennifer Wasilewski Linden 16387 28 F 55:00 17:43
743 Marilyn Stephens Clio 15780 61 F 55:06 17:45
744 Linda Huddas Gaines 15369 56 F 55:06 17:45
745 Michelle Galarno Birch Run 15280 30 F 55:07 17:45
746 Linda Sherwood Flint 15729 57 F 55:12 17:47
747 Mae Peek Flint 15608 79 F 55:12 17:47
748 Juliyana Straley Flushing 16509 8 F 55:13 17:47
749 Jeffrey T Straley Flushing 16511 42 M 55:13 17:47
750 Dolores Borrow Flint 15099 75 F 55:14 17:47
751 Mary Young Flint 15925 44 F 55:14 17:47
752 John C Kippe Flint 15425 65 M 55:15 17:48
753 Stephanie Dietz Ortonville 15198 14 F 55:15 17:48
754 Jacqueline Henderson Flint 16210 51 F 55:15 17:48
755 Deborah Hemphill Flint 16214 50 F 55:15 17:48
756 Debbie Thompson Burton 15812 46 F 55:16 17:48
757 Deb Gadany Vassar 15279 50 F 55:16 17:48
758 Donna Klein Holly 15426 47 F 55:17 17:48
759 Carol Carson Mt Morris 15142 53 F 55:18 17:49
760 Joan Elliott Flushing 15003 69 F 55:18 17:49
761 Cathy Simmons Port Huron 15732 55 F 55:18 17:49
762 Kimberly Valu Flint 16009 40 F 55:19 17:49
763 Susan Boven Flint 16224 35 F 55:20 17:49
764 David Garcia Rochester Hills 15291 46 M 55:20 17:49
765 Elaine Garcia Rochester Hills 15292 42 F 55:20 17:49
766 Bernadette Anderson Port Huron 15028 79 F 55:21 17:50
767 Pamela L Beard Burton 15064 47 F 55:21 17:50
768 Jamie Sprague Durand 16163 15 F 55:22 17:50
769 Amber Risener Flint 15671 14 F 55:23 17:50
770 Melissa Florida Flushing 15265 35 F 55:24 17:50
771 Gerald Wyatt Flint 15917 65 M 55:26 17:51
772 Glenna Crane Davison 15174 49 F 55:26 17:51
773 Carli Hicks Davison 15347 15 F 55:28 17:52
774 Rachel Haviland Flint 15337 49 F 55:29 17:52
775 Lindsi Hicks Davison 15348 15 F 55:30 17:52
776 Jeffrey Hudkins Fenton 16383 52 M 55:30 17:52
777 Lisa Hicks Flushing 15349 41 F 55:30 17:52
778 Norman Funch Mt Morris 15278 44 M 55:30 17:52
779 Jerry Yoder Coldwater 15923 55 M 55:31 17:53
780 Angela Chapko Perry 15148 34 F 55:31 17:53
781 Heather Mcdonald Lansing 15514 32 F 55:32 17:53
782 Amy Garrett Owosso 15295 29 F 55:33 17:53
783 James Pierce Independence 15630 55 M 55:33 17:53
784 Denise Richardson Flushing 15665 54 F 55:34 17:54
785 Diane Austin North Branch 15041 30 F 55:36 17:54
786 Ralph Kreger Shelby Twp 15438 63 M 55:36 17:54
787 Rebecca Winfield Flint 15893 26 F 55:36 17:54
788 Nancy Guest Mt Morris 15004 66 F 55:37 17:55
789 Judy Bayley Grand Blanc 15061 42 F 55:38 17:55
790 Jacquelin Fielder Flint 16018 51 F 55:39 17:55
791 Maurice Fielder Flint 16019 61 M 55:40 17:56
792 Anne Bayley Flint 15060 73 F 55:40 17:56
793 Celia Evans Linden 15247 57 F 55:40 17:56
794 Anita Kondyles Clarkston 15430 39 F 55:41 17:56
795 Robert Forthoffer Attica 15269 49 M 55:41 17:56
796 Annette Fracalossi Davison 15271 44 F 55:42 17:56
797 Nancy Lindsay Burton 16323 46 F 55:42 17:56
798 Martha Mahaney Owosso 15492 50 F 55:50 17:59
799 Justin Mcguire Grand Blanc 16267 14 M 55:52 17:59
800 Martha O'dell Davison 16325 54 F 55:52 17:59
801 Robbin Ortiz Swartz Creek 16082 49 F 55:53 18:00
802 Bernadette Odell Davison 16324 78 F 55:53 18:00
803 John Tempia Flint 16200 61 M 55:53 18:00
804 Heidi Iddins Grand Blanc 16069 30 F 55:53 18:00
805 Christine Mosher Lapeer 15557 51 F 55:53 18:00
806 Dee Beaudoin Swartz Creek 16056 55 F 55:54 18:00
807 Dana Warden Swartz Creek 16478 31 F 55:54 18:00
808 Daniel Walker Holly 15842 63 M 55:55 18:00
809 Julia Walker Holly 15844 61 F 55:55 18:00
810 Kathy Mcgaughy Flint 15518 51 F 55:56 18:01
811 Betty Tipper Flint 15950 58 F 55:56 18:01
812 Mary Ball Petersburg 16319 45 F 55:56 18:01
813 Kay Lennerth Flint 15470 68 F 55:56 18:01

814 Marilyn A Smedley Davison 16141 51 F 55:57 18:01
815 Courtney O'reilly Flint 16140 25 F 55:57 18:01
816 Madeline Spann Detroit 15765 51 F 56:00 18:02
817 Sheldon Smith Grand Blanc 16266 14 M 56:00 18:02
818 Sheila Fulmore Grand Blanc 15277 48 F 56:02 18:03
819 Erika Jackson Grand Blanc 15382 29 F 56:02 18:03
820 Jan Sprague Durand 16164 44 F 56:03 18:03
821 Marcia Duran Flint 16222 55 F 56:05 18:04
822 Paula Jenkinson Burton 16344 41 F 56:05 18:04
823 Lori Farlow Mt Morris 15250 40 F 56:06 18:04
824 Desrae Munoz Burton 16219 10 F 56:07 18:04
825 Michelle Alexander Clio 16305 40 F 56:07 18:04
826 Jan Ambrose Oakley 15025 53 F 56:07 18:04
827 Britney Farlow Mt Morris 15249 11 F 56:07 18:04
828 Mike Gullett Flint 15328 53 M 56:07 18:04
829 Patricia A Buczek Lennon 16226 72 F 56:09 18:05
830 Ronita Newman Chesaning 15564 57 F 56:10 18:05
831 Sandra Platt Chesaning 16160 58 F 56:11 18:06
832 Victoria Sarnowski Flint 15708 11 F 56:11 18:06
833 Kris Finch Flint 15262 28 F 56:12 18:06
834 Sherry Koester Davison 15429 49 F 56:12 18:06
835 Kay Hollar Fenton 15967 65 F 56:13 18:06
836 Gina Mangapora Flint 15495 11 F 56:13 18:06
837 Nikole Smith Grand Blanc 16268 33 F 56:13 18:06
838 Gavin Mcguire Grand Blanc 16265 9 M 56:14 18:07
839 Robin Gover Saginaw 15312 47 F 56:14 18:07
840 Brenda Mikesell Saginaw 15539 45 F 56:14 18:07
841 Sharon Packus Fraser 15599 63 F 56:15 18:07
842 Sally Burek Fenton 16253 65 F 56:16 18:07
843 Brendan Elliott Williamston 15240 7 M 56:17 18:07
844 Katie Dambro Midland 16362 35 F 56:21 18:09
845 Marsha Stanley Owosso 15773 55 F 56:22 18:09
846 Lauren Dambro Midland 16361 14 F 56:22 18:09
847 Theresa M Marshall Burton 15503 40 F 56:23 18:09
848 Breanna Reynolds Flint 16233 11 F 56:23 18:10
849 Ronna Ford Elsie 15267 53 F 56:23 18:10
850 Chris Powers Lapeer 15640 16 M 56:24 18:10
851 Tim Donlan Grand Blanc 15212 35 M 56:24 18:10
852 Rene Harris Burton 15334 38 F 56:24 18:10
853 Snow Sellers Grand Blanc 16271 11 F 56:24 18:10
854 Wayne Lincoln, Jr. Flint 16212 29 M 56:24 18:10
855 Dorothy Bemis Flushing 15078 58 F 56:25 18:10
856 Chris Powers Lapeer 15639 55 M 56:25 18:10
857 Amanda Darby Flint 15181 27 F 56:26 18:11
858 Dawn Satchell Owosso 15992 44 F 56:27 18:11
859 Herbert Bemis Flushing 15079 59 M 56:28 18:11
860 Kimberly Blair Grand Blanc 15089 41 F 56:28 18:11
861 Dallas Bemis Saline 15077 67 M 56:29 18:11
862 Ronald Douglas Mount Pleasant 16309 63 M 56:33 18:13
863 Carriann Birchmeier Flushing 16314 38 F 56:34 18:13
864 James Mays Oxford 16308 48 M 56:34 18:13
865 Andrew Petts Fenton 15620 8 M 56:36 18:14
866 Charles Busch Swartz Creek 15128 56 M 56:36 18:14
867 Richard Macdonald Livonia 15489 60 M 56:37 18:14
868 Grace Tucker Flint 15994 66 F 56:37 18:14
869 Kim Jackson Milford 15384 30 F 56:38 18:14
870 Latanya Banks Flint 15052 28 F 56:38 18:14
871 Lynda Wright Fenton 15911 58 F 56:39 18:15
872 Jerry Wright Fenton 15908 61 M 56:40 18:15
873 Jesse Cleary Grand Blanc 15153 46 M 56:41 18:15
874 Nyama Reed Flint 16109 33 F 56:43 18:16
875 Jill Quillen Grand Rapids 15647 0 F 56:43 18:16
876 Amanda Robinson Grand Blanc 16084 26 F 56:45 18:17
877 Ellie Bolden White Lake 15094 41 F 56:45 18:17
878 Terri Stewart Flushing 15785 57 F 56:45 18:17
879 Michelle Reynolds Flint 16232 39 F 56:46 18:17
880 Megan Christenson Swartz Creek 16414 26 M 56:47 18:17
881 Deanna Thompson Flint 15811 42 F 56:48 18:18
882 John Wojciechowski Swartz Creek 15898 64 M 56:48 18:18
883 Marlene A Wojciechowski Swartz Creek 15899 64 F 56:49 18:18
884 Darrin Ringlein Mount Morris 16111 40 M 56:50 18:18
885 Allan Skunda Flint 15738 66 M 56:51 18:18
886 Heather Lott Flint 15483 27 F 56:53 18:19
887 Mary Cullen Grand Blanc 15177 35 F 56:53 18:19
888 Marie Luck Flint 15486 49 F 56:53 18:19
889 Gretchen Baker Flint 15047 29 F 56:54 18:19
890 Nancy Byder Flint 15131 53 F 56:54 18:19
891 Shirley Hunter Mt Morris 15377 60 F 56:55 18:20
892 Den Lombardi Oxford 15480 46 M 56:55 18:20
893 Stephanie Raymoure Fenton 15991 32 F 56:58 18:21
894 Kathy Kantrud Fenton 16072 55 F 56:58 18:21
895 Sue Waldron Grand Rapids 15841 48 F 57:01 18:22
896 Krystal Britton Burton 15108 11 F 57:02 18:22
897 Rhonda Britton Burton 15109 51 F 57:03 18:22
898 Dennis Ringlein Otisville 15670 64 M 57:12 18:25
899 Dorothy Hogan Flushing 15356 71 F 57:15 18:26
900 Madilyn Labean Davison 16165 6 F 57:15 18:26
901 Melody La Bean Davison 15448 45 F 57:16 18:27
902 Alivia Treadway Swartz Creek 16035 13 F 57:16 18:27
903 Ann Rasmussen Swartz Creek 15655 55 F 57:20 18:28
904 Wilma Tremblay Swartz Creek 15822 58 F 57:21 18:28
905 Thomas Sevceck Chesaning 15723 58 M 57:24 18:29
906 Gerald Wallner Mount Morris 16495 63 M 57:24 18:29
907 Katlyn Sevcech New Lothrop 15722 10 F 57:25 18:30
908 Rebecca Austin Flint 15042 29 F 57:25 18:30
909 Carol Sevcech Chesaning 15721 58 F 57:26 18:30
910 Audrey Hoops Swartz Creek 16303 11 F 57:27 18:30
911 Marilyn Hoops Swartz Creek 15362 42 F 57:27 18:30
912 Patricia Ledwick Clio 15468 44 F 57:28 18:30
913 Laurenda Craig Grand Blanc 15172 54 F 57:29 18:31
914 Carol Fechik Grand Blanc 15260 57 F 57:29 18:31
915 Carol Meyers West Bloomfield 15533 0 F 57:29 18:31
916 Donald Morey Davison 15989 65 M 57:29 18:31
917 Annette Fechik Flint 15259 36 F 57:33 18:32
918 Nichole Rudolph Berkley 15696 31 F 57:34 18:32
919 Jessica Case Coleman Clio 15143 15 F 57:35 18:33
920 Gwen O'malley Linden 16079 44 F 57:38 18:34
921 Terry O'malley Linden 16081 49 M 57:38 18:34
922 Brian Smith Flushing 16542 32 M 57:40 18:34
923 Cecelia Boven Flint 16223 14 F 57:41 18:35
924 Madelynn Valu Flint 16008 15 F 57:41 18:35
925 Gail Glowski Clarkston 15306 40 F 57:41 18:35
926 Juliann Shimmin Eaton Rapids 15731 38 F 57:43 18:35
927 Lauren Glowski Clarkston 15308 13 F 57:43 18:35
928 Debbie Hughes Holt 15373 48 F 57:43 18:35
929 Rachel Glowski Clarkston 15309 10 F 57:44 18:35
930 Debi Aguis Novi 16328 52 F 57:45 18:36
931 Elizabeth Worcester Surprise 16329 72 F 57:45 18:36
932 Brenda Manuel Mount Morris 15500 48 F 57:47 18:37
933 Deborah Roberts Flint 15677 50 F 57:47 18:37
934 Karen M Ferguson Clio 16235 54 F 57:47 18:37
935 Carley Raleigh Montrose 16234 50 F 57:49 18:37
936 Ian Ludington Davison 16339 20 M 57:53 18:39
937 Don Wangler Swartz Creek 15847 51 M 57:54 18:39
938 Judy Ludington Davison 16337 59 F 57:55 18:39
939 Sharayal Johnson Flint 16348 53 F 57:57 18:40
940 Linda Wangler Swartz Creek 15848 51 F 57:57 18:40
941 Pamela Young Battle Creek 16237 50 F 57:59 18:41
942 Kimberlee Streby Flint 15786 37 F 58:00 18:41
943 Lisa Stehlik Owosso 15778 41 F 58:00 18:41
944 Mickey Streby Flint 16206 80 F 58:00 18:41
945 Clifton Gallon Flint 16349 69 M 58:00 18:41
946 Stacie Ariss Corunna 15032 10 F 58:01 18:41
947 Paul Streby Flint 15787 39 M 58:01 18:41
948 Janice Galloway Flint 15284 52 F 58:04 18:42
949 Karen Palmer Flint 15601 34 F 58:06 18:43
950 Earl Mckenzie Flint 15522 59 M 58:06 18:43
951 Monica Duran Flint 16221 22 F 58:07 18:43
952 Mary Huget Fenton 15372 51 F 58:07 18:43
953 Tawny Clark Fowlerville 16061 16 F 58:07 18:43
954 Alesaia Munoz Burton 16220 13 F 58:07 18:43
955 Kelly Kearns Howell 16336 16 F 58:08 18:43
956 Denise Evans Bay City 16124 38 F 58:10 18:44
957 Cheryl Borromey Flint 16231 52 F 58:13 18:45
958 Larissa Hitchcock Burton 16536 8 F 58:14 18:45
959 Pamela Van Sickle Kawkawlin 16055 47 F 58:14 18:45
960 Tracy Hitchcock Burton 16528 39 F 58:19 18:47
961 Teresa Yoder Coldwater 15924 55 F 58:21 18:48
962 Aimee Young Flint 16236 28 F 58:24 18:48
963 Sally Pence Davison 16534 46 F 58:25 18:49
964 Trudy J Kechner Davison 16531 43 F 58:25 18:49
965 Terry Tynes Flint 15827 22 F 58:25 18:49
966 Karen Weiss Burton 15860 43 F 58:25 18:49
967 Anne Fecher Davison 15257 51 F 58:26 18:49
968 Hannah Weiss Burton 15859 10 F 58:29 18:50
969 Macy O'brien Davison 15581 9 F 58:30 18:50
970 Devin'e Blacksher Rochester Hills 16093 12 F 58:34 18:52
971 Janet Jackson Davison 15383 51 F 58:34 18:52
972 Leroy Stevenson Flint 15783 60 M 58:34 18:52
973 Mary O'brien Burton 15582 0 F 58:34 18:52
974 Desiree Kpadenou Rochester Hills 16358 11 F 58:36 18:52
975 Mattie Mcelroy Flint 15517 60 F 58:37 18:53
976 Chandler Moore Rochester 15552 11 F 58:39 18:53
977 Caroline Magness Flint 15491 46 F 58:42 18:54
978 Diane Zofchak Clio 15932 57 F 58:43 18:55
979 Halbert Kellum Flint 15417 62 M 58:45 18:55
980 Crystal Vaughn Flint 16526 26 F 58:47 18:56
981 Summer Moore Burton 16273 24 F 58:48 18:56
982 Marcelle Rahmon Davison 16396 41 F 58:48 18:56
983 Christine Fountain Davison 16527 39 F 58:51 18:57
984 Dana Ludington Davison 16338 49 M 58:57 18:59
985 Diane M Garl Clio 15294 50 F 58:58 18:59
986 Michelle Congdon Clio 15159 43 F 58:58 18:59
987 Carl Snider Flint 15758 61 M 58:59 19:00
988 Theresa Custodio Flint 15179 35 F 58:59 19:00
989 Michele Matheson Flushing 15507 34 F 59:00 19:00
990 Carly Dargitz Landenberg 16062 8 F 59:00 19:00
991 Kristine Clark Fowlerville 16060 37 F 59:00 19:00
992 Marylou Young Burton 15926 69 F 59:01 19:00
993 Viola W Rushton Flint 16207 85 F 59:03 19:01
994 Judy Pommrantz Fenton 16172 59 F 59:03 19:01
995 Holden Fraidenburg Grand Blanc 16171 7 M 59:03 19:01
996 Jamie Bartholoma Bloomfield Hills 16012 12 F 59:04 19:01
997 Bettye Morris Flint 16245 45 F 59:05 19:02
998 Jaime Curtis Grand Blanc 16229 29 F 59:05 19:02
999 Karen Bolnger Swartz Creek 15095 43 F 59:05 19:02
1000 Peggy Thomas Grand Blanc 15810 53 F 59:06 19:02
1001 Susan Wintz Troy 16088 42 F 59:06 19:02
1002 Ginny Thorp Goodrich 16116 47 F 59:09 19:03
1003 Sandra Viera Grand Blanc 16413 60 F 59:09 19:03
1004 Mary A Shelton Flint 15726 65 F 59:12 19:04
1005 Donna Johnson Grand Blanc 15394 58 F 59:13 19:04
1006 Cara Johnson Grand Blanc 15392 28 F 59:14 19:05
1007 Alyssa Buck Flint 15121 11 F 59:16 19:05
1008 Katie Swanigan Flint 16033 50 F 59:16 19:05
1009 Mariska Kovach Flint 16483 36 F 59:19 19:06
1010 Laura Richard Flint 4653 33 F 59:19 19:06
1011 Sandee Smith Flint 14144 35 F 59:21 19:07
1012 Christine Powers Lapeer 15641 52 F 59:23 19:07
1013 Sarah Doty Flint 15214 8 F 59:24 19:08
1014 Brandy Bearup Burton 15065 32 F 59:24 19:08
1015 Delores Holbrook Grand Blanc 15961 65 F 59:24 19:08
1016 Kassandra Doty Flint 15213 38 F 59:25 19:08
1017 Nina Nuwer Potsdam 15577 50 F 59:26 19:08
1018 Freda Morris Waterford 15556 41 F 59:26 19:08
1019 Cynthia Coye Marietta 15170 33 F 59:26 19:09
1020 Mary Jo Doherty Saginaw 15952 67 F 59:27 19:09
1021 Shawn Castiglione Flint 15145 19 F 59:27 19:09
1022 Shirley Allison Potsdam 15024 73 F 59:27 19:09
1023 Jacob Pelch Burton 15612 10 M 59:28 19:09
1024 Tamara Kapraun Flint 15414 39 F 59:30 19:10
1025 Debbie Beach Fenton 15063 43 F 59:31 19:10
1026 Dorothy Mexicotte Grand Blanc 15532 62 F 59:31 19:10
1027 Unknown 15944 0 59:32 19:10
1028 Cary Beach Fenton 15062 51 M 59:32 19:10
1029 Sherrie Burger Fenton 15127 42 F 59:34 19:11
1030 Marti Bartosz Burton 16482 55 F 59:42 19:14
1031 Sarah Gasperosky Flushing 15298 26 F 59:44 19:14
1032 Craig Gasperosky Flushing 15297 25 M 59:45 19:15
1033 Ernestine Eads Flint 16525 44 F 59:46 19:15
1034 John Glowski Clarkston 15307 49 M 59:46 19:15
1035 Alicia Booth Burton 15097 31 F 59:50 19:16
1036 Alicia Mclean Swartz Creek 15523 22 F 59:50 19:16
1037 Nancy Morley Swartz Creek 15013 58 F 59:52 19:17
1038 Paul Edminson Burton 15232 55 M 59:58 19:19
1039 Nicole Wilson Grand Blanc 16370 25 F 59:58 19:19
1040 Laura Edminson Burton 15231 56 F 59:59 19:19
1041 Amber Rauscenberger Mt Morris 15657 12 F 1:00:03 19:20
1042 Daron Walker Flint 15843 12 M 1:00:04 19:21
1043 Melody Graves Clio 15317 12 F 1:00:05 19:21
1044 Christina Brady Flint 16143 31 F 1:00:08 19:22
1045 Kelsay Mannor Burton 15498 18 F 1:00:09 19:22
1046 Christopher Brady Flint 16144 32 M 1:00:12 19:23
1047 Kimberly Mannor Burton 15499 43 F 1:00:12 19:23
1048 Kathy Stevens Davison 15782 47 F 1:00:17 19:25
1049 Ashlee Beggs Burton 15072 7 F 1:00:18 19:25
1050 Marie Schwerin Flint 15718 48 F 1:00:19 19:26
1051 Nancy Smith Flushing 15754 58 F 1:00:20 19:26
1052 Ronda Simpson Swartz Creek 15735 56 F 1:00:23 19:27
1053 Lisa Bedtelyon Flint 15071 36 F 1:00:25 19:27
1054 Jaimie Grace Sherman Mt Morris 15728 10 F 1:00:30 19:29
1055 Jodie Ratynski Flint 15656 32 F 1:00:31 19:29
1056 Karli Jenkins Saginaw 16225 13 F 1:00:31 19:30
1057 Jeffrey Jenkins Saginaw 15386 41 M 1:00:32 19:30
1058 Debra Wheeler Holly 15868 45 F 1:00:32 19:30
1059 Travis Fath Swartz Creek 15256 11 M 1:00:41 19:32
1060 Robert Lenoir Grand Blanc 16334 20 M 1:00:41 19:33
1061 Dan Fath Swartz Creek 15255 39 M 1:00:42 19:33
1062 Austin Fath Swartz Creek 15253 8 M 1:00:46 19:34
1063 Chris Fath Swartz Creek 15254 38 F 1:00:47 19:34
1064 Betty Hamilton Flint 15331 75 F 1:00:48 19:35
1065 Lou Ellen Fecher Davison 15258 48 F 1:00:48 19:35
1066 Janet Drost Flint 15217 67 F 1:00:50 19:35
1067 Eric Snyder Corunna 15760 15 M 1:00:51 19:36
1068 Carolyn Goyette Flint 15313 42 F 1:00:51 19:36
1069 Lora Solberg-Roach Grand Blanc 15763 43 F 1:00:54 19:37
1070 Srishylam Simharajan Pittsburgh 16282 31 M 1:00:55 19:37
1071 Ann Powelke Owosso 16179 26 F 1:00:57 19:38
1072 Sunnie Gross Saint Johns 15976 23 F 1:00:58 19:38
1073 Roma Murthy Troy 16281 45 F 1:00:59 19:38
1074 Gayle Larmor Flint 15458 60 M 1:01:00 19:39
1075 Paula Bigra Flint 15083 56 F 1:01:02 19:39
1076 Cristine Wasserman-Rathe Waterford 15854 35 F 1:01:10 19:42
1077 Raelyn Grabowski Lincoln 15314 33 F 1:01:10 19:42
1078 Genevia Stanley Mt Morris 15772 52 F 1:01:12 19:43
1079 Camilla Kemp Flint 15419 42 F 1:01:12 19:43
1080 Jameelah Beasley Flint 16211 18 F 1:01:15 19:44
1081 Ashley Wells Flint 15864 20 F 1:01:16 19:44
1082 Timothy Dubbs Burton 15220 55 M 1:01:16 19:44
1083 Mary Ann Dubbs Burton 15219 54 F 1:01:18 19:44
1084 Janet Wasserman Mt. Morris 15853 56 F 1:01:19 19:45
1085 Jacqueline Jenrow Gaines 15388 53 F 1:01:19 19:45
1086 Ella Aubrey Mt Morris 15039 72 F 1:01:24 19:46
1087 Amy Millikin Rochester Hills 16499 32 F 1:01:27 19:47
1088 Donna Henley Birch Run 15343 40 F 1:01:28 19:48
1089 Bruce Gillespie Burton 16360 72 M 1:01:31 19:49
1090 Evelyn Schulz Free Soil 15717 79 F 1:01:33 19:49
1091 Deloris Odom Flint 15590 57 F 1:01:37 19:51
1092 Terri Wilson Flint 16399 48 F 1:01:37 19:51
1093 Valerie Mcintyre Flint 15520 27 F 1:01:42 19:52
1094 Lisa Spohn Flint 15769 29 F 1:01:42 19:52
1095 Pat Kurz Holly 15445 45 F 1:01:42 19:52
1096 Ty Spohn Flint 15770 41 M 1:01:44 19:53
1097 Gabrielle Peera Flint 15609 11 F 1:01:44 19:53
1098 Diana Slosser Flint 15739 47 F 1:01:46 19:54
1099 Brenda Keeler Lennon 11439 47 F 1:01:46 19:54
1100 Eric Mcintyre Flint 15519 32 M 1:01:47 19:54
1101 Marilyn Belsky Burton 15075 70 F 1:01:47 19:54
1102 Keith Slosser Flint 15740 49 M 1:01:48 19:54
1103 Martin Belsky Burton 15076 68 M 1:01:49 19:54
1104 Doris Johnson Holly 15395 66 F 1:01:49 19:55
1105 Jake Delecki Clio 16123 10 M 1:01:49 19:55
1106 Suzie Delecki Clio 16122 42 F 1:01:50 19:55
1107 Thomas Moody Mt. Morris 15551 60 M 1:01:53 19:56
1108 Theresa Miller Montrose 15544 43 F 1:01:55 19:56
1109 Janelle Packer Swartz Creek 15596 11 F 1:01:57 19:57
1110 James D Packer Swartz Creek 15595 61 M 1:01:57 19:57
1111 Ronald L Taylor Flushing 15804 65 M 1:01:58 19:57
1112 Agnes L Taylor Flushing 15802 62 F 1:01:59 19:58
1113 Mary L Packer Swartz Creek 15597 60 F 1:01:59 19:58
1114 Matthew Packer Swartz Creek 15598 39 M 1:02:00 19:58
1115 Ann Mcdonald Flushing 15513 65 F 1:02:00 19:58
1116 Janet Bland Flushing 15091 66 F 1:02:04 19:59
1117 Mary O'toole Flushing 15588 68 F 1:02:05 20:00
1118 Tori Wilson Mt Morris 15892 11 F 1:02:16 20:03
1119 Daniel Craig Grand Blanc 15171 12 M 1:02:17 20:03
1120 Michael J Ledwick Clio 15467 10 M 1:02:18 20:04
1121 Alex Peters Mt Morris 15616 11 F 1:02:18 20:04
1122 Marge Chomic Davison 15968 38 F 1:02:22 20:05
1123 Lesley Porter Richmond 16000 30 F 1:02:22 20:05
1124 Tracy Douthard Lapeer 15215 31 F 1:02:28 20:07
1125 Marie Yafawi Farmington Hills 15919 24 F 1:02:32 20:08
1126 Patyon Smith Clio 16354 4 F 1:02:35 20:09
1127 Jennifer Smith Clio 16353 33 F 1:02:35 20:09
1128 Jill Sherburn Westland 15727 26 F 1:02:38 20:10
1129 Courtney Trowbridge Mt Morris 15823 10 F 1:02:38 20:10
1130 Michael Atchison Millington 16048 48 M 1:02:43 20:12
1131 Nadia Rodriguez Flint 15680 27 F 1:02:44 20:12
1132 Scott Finch Flint 16100 39 M 1:02:45 20:12
1133 Kathryn Runnals Flint 16113 48 F 1:02:45 20:13
1134 Jessica Finch Flint 16099 9 F 1:02:46 20:13
1135 Betty Kelyman Flint 15418 56 F 1:02:46 20:13
1136 Hank Fracolossi Flint 15272 69 M 1:02:48 20:13
1137 Holly Petts Fenton 15621 33 F 1:02:53 20:15
1138 Jennifer M Mamola Flint 15494 33 F 1:02:55 20:16
1139 Jeffrey Petts Fenton 15622 34 M 1:02:55 20:16
1140 Alison Petts Fenton 15619 5 F 1:02:56 20:16
1141 Laurie Thorton Swartz Creek 16393 34 F 1:03:01 20:18
1142 Debbie Daugherty Grand Blanc 15185 48 F 1:03:09 20:20
1143 Daniel Daugherty Grand Blanc 15184 48 M 1:03:10 20:20
1144 Debbie Muron Mt Morris 16352 52 F 1:03:16 20:23
1145 Mariah Delecki Clio 16351 12 F 1:03:17 20:23
1146 Laura Hunt Swartz Creek 15376 29 F 1:03:30 20:27
1147 Patti Hunt Fenton 16106 50 F 1:03:30 20:27
1148 Diane Mcelrath Grand Blanc 15515 46 F 1:03:40 20:30
1149 Jessica Mcelrath Grand Blanc 15516 26 F 1:03:44 20:31
1150 Kathryn Landon Burton 15454 54 F 1:03:50 20:33
1151 Callie Langston Flint 15457 58 F 1:03:51 20:34
1152 Delores M Legalley Davison 15469 52 F 1:03:56 20:35
1153 Barry King Flushing 15982 39 M 1:04:07 20:39
1154 Cathey Galvas Flint 15286 58 F 1:04:13 20:41
1155 Janice O'neal Davison 15587 59 F 1:04:14 20:41
1156 Jason Galvas Flint 15288 31 M 1:04:14 20:41
1157 Sophie Krueger Grand Blanc 15441 42 F 1:04:33 20:47
1158 Joann Mowi Mt Morris 16178 65 F 1:04:35 20:48
1159 Thomas Mclean Saginaw 15988 61 M 1:04:36 20:48
1160 Carmen Mclean Saginaw 15987 60 F 1:04:37 20:48
1161 Philip Krueger Ann Arbor 15439 33 M 1:04:38 20:49
1162 Andrea Snyder Corunna 15759 38 F 1:04:40 20:49
1163 Ron Krueger Grand Blanc 15440 62 M 1:04:40 20:50
1164 Thomas Sutter Flint 16506 67 M 1:04:45 20:51
1165 Lynne Jelenski Flint 16508 47 F 1:04:46 20:51
1166 Sabrina Collins Flint 16488 33 F 1:04:48 20:52
1167 Victoria Ervin Burton 15242 9 F 1:04:48 20:52
1168 Angela Jelenski Flint 16507 22 F 1:04:50 20:53
1169 Clinton T Ellenburg Burton 15237 54 M 1:04:51 20:53
1170 Michael Kennedy Mount Morris 11440 56 M 1:04:53 20:54
1171 Christine Judd Fenton 15409 34 F 1:04:55 20:54
1172 Grace Galbraith Metamora 15281 11 F 1:04:56 20:55
1173 Lottie A Jozefczyk Warren 15408 75 F 1:04:56 20:55
1174 Lillian Valasek Lennon 16380 70 F 1:05:10 20:59
1175 Max Valasek Palos Verdes Esta 16382 3 M 1:05:12 21:00
1176 Christie Valasek Palos Verdes Esta 16379 38 F 1:05:12 21:00
1177 Laura Galbraith Metamora 15282 45 F 1:05:16 21:01
1178 Kellie Ellenburg Burton 15238 28 F 1:05:22 21:03
1179 Diana Fritzler Burton 15276 29 F 1:05:26 21:04
1180 Amy Simon Flint 16166 26 F 1:05:26 21:04
1181 Nicole Hackett Flint 16270 35 F 1:05:30 21:06
1182 Thomas Quinn Lapeer 16162 54 M 1:05:33 21:07
1183 Arleen Elkins Ann Arbor 15236 56 F 1:05:34 21:07
1184 James Ryan Burton 15701 62 M 1:05:35 21:07
1185 Judy Ryan Burton 15702 61 F 1:05:36 21:07
1186 Emily Taplin Maumee 17233 14 F 1:05:42 21:09
1187 Allison Smith Clio 16356 0 F 1:05:42 21:09
1188 Jessica Haggerty Grand Blanc 16053 13 F 1:05:42 21:10
1189 Alan Taplin Maumee 15800 49 M 1:05:43 21:10
1190 Alan Taplin Maumee 17232 49 M 1:05:44 21:10
1191 Sandy King Flushing 15983 36 F 1:05:45 21:11
1192 Pamela Root-Palinsky Flushing 15685 48 F 1:05:45 21:11
1193 Mandy Waddell Flushing 15839 27 F 1:05:46 21:11
1194 Joann Petrowski Flushing 15617 60 F 1:05:47 21:11
1195 Lyle Eavy Flushing 16016 57 M 1:05:51 21:12
1196 Beth Manning Flushing 15497 37 F 1:05:51 21:12
1197 Leo Ruebke Grand Blanc 15697 62 M 1:05:51 21:12
1198 Marilynn Smith Rochester 16513 61 F 1:05:51 21:13
1199 Sam Manning Flushing 16473 12 M 1:05:52 21:13
1200 Dee Arnold Burton 15035 68 F 1:05:55 21:14
1201 Rachel Goyette Grand Blanc 16404 12 F 1:05:56 21:14
1202 Jordan Snyder Corunna 15761 13 F 1:05:56 21:14
1203 Al Arnold Burton 15034 70 M 1:05:58 21:15
1204 Carrie Banfield-Taplin Maumee 17009 46 F 1:06:09 21:18
1205 Olive Le Beau Flint 15464 83 F 1:06:12 21:19
1206 Lily Taplin Maumee 17234 7 F 1:06:14 21:20
1207 Landin Mitchell Davison 15547 7 M 1:06:14 21:20
1208 Jake Burris Davison 16481 9 M 1:06:14 21:20
1209 Tara Mitchell Davison 15548 31 F 1:06:14 21:20
1210 Austin Mitchell Davison 15545 9 F 1:06:15 21:20
1211 Carrie Banfield-Taplin Maumee 15051 46 F 1:06:16 21:21
1212 Jennifer Haggerty Grand Blanc 16054 43 F 1:06:18 21:21
1213 Holly Beasley Holly 16092 20 F 1:06:18 21:21
1214 Roberta Brawner Flint 15107 50 F 1:06:19 21:21
1215 Tanya Wheeler Grand Blanc 15869 46 F 1:06:19 21:21
1216 Deanna O'brien Davison 15579 37 F 1:06:24 21:23
1217 Molly O'brien Davison 15583 6 F 1:06:24 21:23
1218 Thomas O'brien Davison 15584 37 M 1:06:28 21:24
1219 Allysanne Oson Davison 15943 10 F 1:06:33 21:26
1220 Elysabeth Oson Davison 15942 8 F 1:06:40 21:28
1221 Jhayden Oson Davison 15940 4 M 1:06:44 21:29
1222 Deijanay Houle Holly 15364 9 F 1:06:45 21:30
1223 Joanne Leblanc Columbiaville 15465 46 F 1:06:47 21:30
1224 Peggy Riley Livonia 15669 72 F 1:06:47 21:30
1225 Lawrence Riley Livonia 15668 72 M 1:06:48 21:31
1226 Alan Oson Davison 15947 34 M 1:06:48 21:31
1227 Drayce Oson Davison 15941 7 M 1:06:48 21:31
1228 Thomas Houle Holly 15365 48 M 1:06:49 21:31
1229 Amber Schroer Lapeer 15933 10 F 1:06:56 21:33
1230 Darrel R Merideth Flint 15528 51 M 1:06:58 21:34
1231 Lee Merideth Caseville 15529 82 F 1:07:00 21:35
1232 Nancy Ruebke Grand Blanc 15698 60 F 1:07:01 21:35
1233 Megan Bruce Davison 15111 11 F 1:07:04 21:36
1234 Patricia Rockafellow Grand Blanc 16112 63 F 1:07:07 21:37
1235 Kim Fowlkes Grand Blanc 15270 30 F 1:07:09 21:38
1236 Amy Ray Clio 15658 29 F 1:07:10 21:38
1237 Vicki Philbrick Grand Blanc 15625 60 F 1:07:11 21:38
1238 David Philbrick Grand Blanc 15624 61 F 1:07:11 21:38
1239 Nicole Schroer Lapeer 15935 8 F 1:07:12 21:38
1240 Donna Whalen Flint 15867 53 F 1:07:16 21:40
1241 Bruce Moffett Flint 15550 59 M 1:07:21 21:41
1242 Greta Perrine Flint 15615 59 F 1:07:35 21:46
1243 Carrie M Kuhlmann Grand Blanc 15443 35 F 1:07:36 21:46
1244 Donald Wascha Flint 15851 65 M 1:07:39 21:47
1245 Laura Wascha Flint 15852 59 F 1:07:40 21:48
1246 Corey Bruce Davison 15110 6 M 1:07:52 21:51
1247 Michelle Schroer Davison 15715 31 F 1:07:53 21:52
1248 Mike Schroer Lapeer 15938 12 M 1:07:54 21:52
1249 Jon Schroer Lapeer 15937 9 M 1:07:55 21:52
1250 Tyler Atkinson Burton 15936 9 M 1:08:01 21:54
1251 Sherri Johnston Caledonia 15404 39 F 1:08:19 22:00
1252 Darlene Johnston Davison 15403 66 F 1:08:20 22:00
1253 Barbara Williston Flint 15886 65 F 1:08:31 22:04
1254 Michelle Williston Rochester Hills 15888 42 F 1:08:31 22:04
1255 Sarah Williston Rochester Hills 15889 6 F 1:08:32 22:04
1256 Krista Williston Rochester Hills 15887 4 F 1:08:32 22:04
1257 Vertie Taylor Flint 15806 74 F 1:08:41 22:07
1258 Jacki Brown Burton 16153 17 F 1:08:41 22:07
1259 Cordayo Knapp Burton 16152 18 M 1:08:42 22:07
1260 Louise Rose Flint 16154 53 F 1:08:48 22:09
1261 Thomas Holcombe Rochester Hills 15980 53 M 1:08:56 22:12
1262 Carole Holcombe Rochester Hills 15979 52 F 1:08:56 22:12
1263 Jean Cole Huntington 16134 48 F 1:09:06 22:15
1264 Hunter De Nicolo Clio 15187 7 M 1:09:12 22:17
1265 Tracee De Nicolo Clio 15189 0 F 1:09:23 22:21
1266 Linda Pohly Flint 15635 49 F 1:09:24 22:21
1267 Robert De Nicolo Clio 15188 32 M 1:09:25 22:21
1268 Alan Branham Flint 15103 57 M 1:09:26 22:22
1269 Shelly Lynch Flint 16299 40 F 1:09:27 22:22
1270 Frank De Nicolo Flint 15186 73 M 1:09:28 22:22
1271 Mandy Robinson Flint 16301 27 F 1:09:52 22:30
1272 Tashonda Robinson Flint 16300 17 F 1:09:52 22:30
1273 Jill Beatty Flint 16298 34 F 1:09:53 22:30
1274 Jackie Litteral Clio 16149 49 F 1:10:08 22:35
1275 Tim Martin Flint 16189 18 M 1:10:09 22:36
1276 Lori Spinney Clio 15768 41 F 1:10:18 22:38
1277 Kathy Nichol Flint 15565 52 F 1:10:38 22:45
1278 Bill Kratzer Mt. Morris 15437 66 M 1:11:15 22:57
1279 Eryn Schroer Lapeer 15934 5 F 1:11:23 22:59
1280 Robert Christensen Flint 12181 20 M 1:11:27 23:01
1281 Linda Schroer Lapeer 15945 53 F 1:11:28 23:01
1282 Leon Schroer Lapeer 15946 57 M 1:11:29 23:01
1283 George Allen Lapeer 15939 4 M 1:11:31 23:02
1284 Dorothy Grizzle Burton 16250 61 F 1:11:40 23:05
1285 James Loomis Burton 15481 35 M 1:11:46 23:07
1286 Teresa Loomis Burton 15482 37 F 1:11:47 23:07
1287 Pamela Reider Rochester 15659 34 F 1:11:47 23:07
1288 Brianna Stehlik Owosso 15777 9 F 1:13:47 23:46
1289 Alicia Rood Corunna 15682 9 F 1:14:03 23:51
1290 Emily Rood Corunna 15683 8 F 1:14:16 23:55
1291 Anne Walker Davison 15970 34 M 1:17:00 24:48
1292 Mary Hazel Swartz Creek 16496 42 F 1:17:03 24:49
1293 Steven Chartrand Burton 16254 57 M 1:19:19 25:33
1294 Martin Strieter Flint 16217 48 M 1:19:19 25:33
1295 Barry Barnes Burton 15055 62 M 1:19:28 25:35
1296 Jerry J Ward Goodrich 16247 60 M 1:19:52 25:43
1297 Lisa Sutton Flushing 15793 47 F 1:19:54 25:44
1298 Gerald Rowland Flushing 15694 76 M 1:19:55 25:44
1299 Jennifer Hill Somerville 15353 42 F 1:19:56 25:44
1300 Skyler Wright Flint 15916 0 F 1:19:59 25:45
1301 Marjorie Wright Flushing 15913 51 F 1:19:59 25:45
1302 Catherine Barnes Burton 15056 58 F 1:19:59 25:46
1303 Marie Wright Flint 15912 24 F 1:20:00 25:46
1304 S Yvette Jenkins Flint 16522 54 F 1:23:07 26:46
1305 Dennis R Stone Flint 16543 47 M 1:28:18 28:26
1306 Andy Rishmawi Flushing 15675 28 M 1:29:19 28:46
1307 Debra Rishmawi Flushing 15676 29 F 1:29:24 28:47
1308 Carol Bryant Flint 15116 56 F 1:29:24 28:47
1309 Samantha Frechette Clio 15275 10 F 1:31:22 29:25
1310 Jenna Ferguson Mt Morris 15261 10 F 1:31:24 29:26
1311 Lisa Bundick Clio 15124 10 F 1:31:25 29:26
1312 Becky Vargo Clio 15832 10 F 1:31:41 29:31



MALE AGE GROUP: 1-39
Place Name No. Age Town Time Pace
===== ========================== ====== === ================= ======= =====
1 David Juillet 10010 32 Flint 38:58 12:33

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-99
Place Name No. Age Town Time Pace
===== ========================== ====== === ================= ======= =====
1 Leon Jasionowski 10030 60 Utica 25:46 8:18
2 Rod W Craig 10004 47 Bad Axe 26:51 8:39
3 Bill Reed 10056 52 Scotts 28:35 9:12
4 David Pichey 10013 59 Flint 29:29 9:30
5 Lynn Phillips 10038 55 Livonia 30:05 9:41
6 Don Knight 10011 59 Flint 30:59 9:59
7 John Thomas 10014 49 Linden 32:16 10:24
8 Marshall Sanders 10054 64 Flushing 32:35 10:30
9 Gary Terwellen 10045 53 Taylor 34:02 10:58
10 William Gardner 10074 61 Fenton 34:35 11:08
11 Mark O'donnell 10055 53 Grand Blanc 35:29 11:26
12 Rick Sack 10041 56 Grawn 37:04 11:56
13 Jerry Elliott 10005 69 Grand Blanc 39:29 12:43
14 Alan Brennan 10022 42 saginaw 46:54 15:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-39
Place Name No. Age Town Time Pace
===== ========================== ====== === ================= ======= =====
1 Jc Parrish 10059 35 Ann Arbor 33:06 10:39
2 Tara Albosta 10018 23 Grand Blanc 46:17 14:54
3 Sarah Lesnoff 10032 24 Orion 46:17 14:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-99
Place Name No. Age Town Time Pace
===== ========================== ====== === ================= ======= =====
1 Debbie Topham 10016 52 Mayville 29:36 9:32
2 Gloria Foley 10007 49 Gaines 32:05 10:20
3 Peggy Rademacher 10039 47 Lansing 34:20 11:04
4 Walda Tichy 10015 64 White Lake 34:21 11:04
5 Kathryn Gurin 10046 51 lapeer 35:35 11:28
6 Merri Ann Baker Radcliffe 10001 51 Durand 36:31 11:46
7 Barbara Cheney 10003 58 Flint 37:15 12:00
8 Wanda Tanner 10044 48 Flint 37:33 12:06
9 Sondra Foley 10008 58 Flushing 37:41 12:08
10 Debbie Erwin 10006 53 Clio 39:52 12:50
11 Toni Cappelli 10002 40 Alpharetta 40:16 12:58
12 Jill Bielawski 10021 52 Lansing 41:03 13:13
13 Cherry Hamrick 10028 57 lansing 43:38 14:03
14 Hilda Mcshane 10051 45 Flushing 48:49 15:43



Place Name Last Name No. Ag S Time Pace
===== ========================== ====== ================= == = ======= =====
1 David Metler 17349 West Bloomfield 18 M 5:15 5:15
2 Bill Monnett 17544 Sterling Hts 25 M 5:22 5:22
3 Todd Bowmar 17510 Wixom 17 M 5:29 5:29
4 Ian Mcnair 17304 sylvania 13 M 5:38 5:38
5 Marty Chovanec 17039 Swartz Creek 47 M 5:39 5:39
6 Kenny Wall 17241 Flushing 15 M 5:45 5:45
7 Chris Schnaible 17323 Wixom 14 M 5:49 5:49
8 Moctar Ouedraogo 17443 Flint 30 M 5:58 5:58
9 Kendall Gross 17076 Weidman 14 M 6:02 6:02
10 Andre Hennie 17445 Flint 45 M 6:09 6:09
11 Helena Kramer 17139 Davison 17 F 6:11 6:11
12 Nathaniel Burnell 17285 Flint 16 M 6:18 6:18
13 Nicholas Barden 17011 OTISVILLE 14 M 6:20 6:20
14 Leonard Brousseau 17357 Byron 48 M 6:22 6:22
15 Darryol Humphrey 17105 Flint 16 M 6:26 6:26
16 Michael Tisdale 17330 Millington 13 M 6:27 6:27
17 Daniel Schaepkens 17220 Davison 12 M 6:45 6:45
18 Nathan Rutila 17492 Grand Blanc 9 M 6:45 6:45
19 Brian Winterfield 17273 Grand Blanc 10 M 6:46 6:46
20 Jonathan G Wolbert 17431 Flushing 13 M 6:48 6:48
21 Casey Lorincz 17154 Flushing 12 M 6:52 6:52
22 Kevin Hergenreder 17088 goodrich 13 M 6:52 6:52
23 Patrick Clark 17041 Grand Blanc 18 M 6:52 6:52
24 Timothy E. Callesen 17423 Davison 13 M 6:55 6:55
25 Philip Stair 17407 Flint 9 M 7:05 7:05
26 C.j. Krimbill 17141 Grand Blanc 11 M 7:05 7:05
27 Zachary Hiris 17091 Bowling Green 9 M 7:10 7:10
28 Justin Barden 17010 OTISVILLE 10 M 7:12 7:12
29 Alex Lallier 17579 Oxford 13 F 7:16 7:16
30 Alexander Mccormick 17348 Haslett 9 M 7:17 7:17
31 Adam Mobley 17373 Flint 14 M 7:17 7:17
32 James Fras Ii 17523 Flint 41 M 7:17 7:17
33 Raurie Q Petrich 17522 Flint 10 M 7:19 7:19
34 Jacob Weissend 17312 Flint 10 M 7:19 7:19
35 Alexandria Warburton 17290 Grand Blanc 12 F 7:19 7:19
36 Jacob Bradsher 17531 Utica 8 M 7:21 7:21
37 Jordan Preston 17514 Davison 10 M 7:34 7:34
38 Monique Miller 17438 Flint 14 F 7:36 7:36
39 Bobby Lynch 17490 Fenton 7 M 7:37 7:37
40 Alec Anderson 17402 Fenton 10 M 7:38 7:38
41 Kenneth Lorincz 17156 Flushing 42 M 7:45 7:45
42 Corey Clark 17424 Davison 13 M 7:47 7:47
43 Anna-Marie Gainey 17519 Grand Blanc 11 F 7:48 7:48
44 Caleb Hess 17539 Henderson 9 M 7:50 7:50
45 Robert Platte 17281 Marlette 32 M 7:50 7:50
46 Kyle Wilson 17268 Davisburg 10 M 7:51 7:51
47 Justin Rabidoux 17352 Grand Blanc 9 M 7:53 7:53
48 Allison Winterfield 17272 Grand Blanc 7 F 7:53 7:53
49 Mitchell O'leary 17487 Flint 9 M 7:56 7:56
50 Victor Myles 17495 Burton 39 M 7:56 7:56
51 Mark K Fosdick Jr 17062 Davison 13 M 7:57 7:57
52 Allie Sowa 17557 Ortonville 16 F 8:00 8:00
53 Eric Hildebrand 17089 Goodrich 7 M 8:00 8:00
54 Ron Wright 17411 Linden 54 M 8:02 8:02
55 John Fisher 17399 Flint 13 M 8:02 8:02
56 Matthew Welch 17258 Flushing 14 M 8:02 8:02
57 Nicholas Sowa 17555 Ortonville 12 M 8:05 8:05
58 Katie Walters 17245 Clare 14 F 8:07 8:07
59 Joshua Bonzheim 17293 Clarkston 8 M 8:08 8:08
60 Kevin S Waggoner Jr 17405 Flint 13 M 8:10 8:10
61 Heather Roberts 17549 Grand Blanc 10 F 8:11 8:11
62 Andrew Mcfall 17163 Fenton 11 M 8:12 8:12
63 Sara Hayes 17456 Grand Blanc 12 F 8:14 8:14
64 Brooke Novess 17180 Mt Morris 9 F 8:14 8:14
65 Laura Scruggs 17221 clio 12 F 8:15 8:15
66 Jalen Soper 17464 Bismarck 9 M 8:15 8:15
67 Kate A White 17260 Grand Blanc 13 F 8:15 8:15
68 Leann Scruggs 17222 clio 12 F 8:16 8:16
69 Sean Corcoran 17045 Grand Blanc 8 M 8:20 8:20
70 Chase Marcola 17321 fenton 11 M 8:21 8:21
71 Katie Lorincz 17155 Flushing 18 F 8:21 8:21
72 Elizabeth Wallace 17242 Fenton 10 F 8:23 8:23
73 Dominique Caryton 17031 Flint 14 M 8:24 8:24
74 Ronald Jinks 17117 birch run 31 M 8:24 8:24
75 Alex Walther 17246 Flushing 11 M 8:24 8:24
76 Gary Blue 17018 davison 33 M 8:25 8:25
77 D'ante Day 17051 Flint 15 M 8:26 8:26
78 Shanliegh Conlan 17457 Detroit 8 F 8:27 8:27
79 Jacquelyn Lynch 17489 Ludington 8 F 8:27 8:27
80 Christopher Taubitz Ii 17235 Swartz Creek 10 M 8:28 8:28
81 Mikkel Lewis 17150 saginaw 10 M 8:31 8:31
82 Keith Nelson Jr 17175 Grand Blanc 11 M 8:31 8:31
83 Emily Johnson 17119 Grand Blanc 12 F 8:31 8:31
84 Alexander Simmons 17224 OAKVILLE 10 M 8:32 8:32
85 Christopher Corcoran 17043 Grand Blanc 45 M 8:32 8:32
86 Vaughn Bradley 17430 Burton 36 M 8:33 8:33
87 Wyatt Cleveland 17042 Clio 11 M 8:33 8:33
88 Nina Evan 17578 Orion 11 F 8:34 8:34
89 Mark Moening 17427 Rochester Hills 9 M 8:35 8:35
90 Joshua Palmer 17381 Vassar 7 M 8:36 8:36
91 Cody Krause 17140 Goodrich 10 M 8:37 8:37
92 Felecia Torres 17238 Toledo 17 F 8:38 8:38
93 Caleigh Gainey 17518 Grand Blanc 9 F 8:41 8:41
94 Jacob Herrin 17298 Charlotte 11 M 8:42 8:42
95 Adrien Grant 17472 Mt Morris 14 M 8:43 8:43
96 Tyler Douglas 17444 Grand Blanc 8 M 8:43 8:43
97 Nicholas Broughton 17024 Goodrich 9 M 8:43 8:43
98 Joshua Kingston 17134 Wixom 7 M 8:43 8:43
99 Lindsey Krasny 17394 Grand Blanc 13 F 8:43 8:43
100 Madison Abeare 17001 Davison 10 F 8:45 8:45
101 Michael Cummings 17507 Flint 14 M 8:46 8:46
102 Christian Fishwick 17504 Brighton 7 M 8:46 8:46
103 Kassandra Kehler 17511 Flushing 20 F 8:47 8:47
104 Samuel Lupina 17157 Clio 10 M 8:48 8:48
105 Charles Maurer 17530 Orion 11 M 8:49 8:49
106 Katie Dolven 17577 Clarkston 10 F 8:51 8:51
107 Ryan Fox 17550 Clawson 6 M 8:51 8:51
108 Hunter Webb 17255 Davison 8 M 8:52 8:52
109 Abdul Fisher 17475 Flint 37 M 8:54 8:54
110 Jasmine Kimbrue 17133 Swartz Creek 13 F 8:55 8:55
111 Morgan Miles 17548 Flushing 11 F 8:55 8:55
112 Deshan Polk 17195 Flint 13 M 8:56 8:56
113 Nina Winiarski 17537 Flushing 10 F 8:56 8:56
114 Jacob Maurer 17465 Orion 9 M 8:56 8:56
115 Jacob York 17361 Grand Blanc 8 M 8:57 8:57
116 Tyler Townsend 17309 flushing 8 M 8:57 8:57
117 Blake Bean 17012 Farmington Hills 5 M 8:57 8:57
118 Vasey Rocha 17204 Saginaw 11 F 8:58 8:58
119 Jennifer Kish 17346 Grand Blanc 12 F 8:58 8:58
120 Adam Kemp 17379 Oxford 9 M 8:58 8:58
121 Caspian Peavyhouse 17392 Davison 9 M 8:59 8:59
122 Cassie Hoffman 17093 Oakland 10 F 8:59 8:59
123 John Cole 17546 Lennon 10 M 9:01 9:01
124 Colin Lewis 17148 Perry 7 M 9:01 9:01
125 Lori A Kaliszewski 17122 Rochester Hills 39 F 9:01 9:01
126 Bobby Jaster 17485 Swartz Creek 7 M 9:02 9:02
127 Madeline Simmons 17225 OAKVILLE 7 F 9:02 9:02
128 Thomas Kaliszewski 17123 Rochester Hills 8 M 9:02 9:02
129 Jamie Crudo 17401 Shelby Township 12 F 9:02 9:02
130 Brooke Hitchings 17092 Durand 13 F 9:03 9:03
131 Gina Micketti 17170 Durand 13 F 9:04 9:04
132 Nicole Dolloff 17053 Davison 10 F 9:04 9:04
133 Adia Hansen 17081 Ann Arbor 5 F 9:05 9:05
134 Paige Holicki 17097 Coldwater 10 F 9:05 9:05
135 Joel Goldstein 17067 Grand Blanc 37 M 9:06 9:06
136 Michael Kaines 17573 Fenton 62 M 9:06 9:06
137 Marybeth Owocki 17572 Fenton 8 F 9:07 9:07
138 Jacob Goldstein 17066 Grand Blanc 8 M 9:07 9:07
139 Saville Cody 17513 Mt Morris 12 M 9:07 9:07
140 Ben Catlin 17033 Rochester 8 M 9:08 9:08
141 Erica Parker 17356 Burton 12 F 9:09 9:09
142 Craig M. Schaepkens 17219 Davison 14 M 9:09 9:09
143 Mariah Kage 17121 Davison 9 F 9:10 9:10
144 Nathan Everett 17060 Royal Oak 10 M 9:10 9:10
145 David Everett 17059 Royal Oak 35 M 9:10 9:10
146 Victoria Torres 17325 Flint 7 F 9:11 9:11
147 Rosalyn Ringlein 17408 Goodrich 10 F 9:11 9:11
148 Dayton Rush 17211 Flint 6 M 9:11 9:11
149 Hayler Rocha 17203 Saginaw 13 F 9:11 9:11
150 Kadisson Kehler 17512 Flushing 8 M 9:12 9:12
151 Thomas Ruggirello 17205 Grand Blanc 48 M 9:13 9:13
152 Lewis Griffin 17529 Perry 9 M 9:13 9:13
153 Bryce Canada 17027 Flushing 7 M 9:15 9:15
154 Brianna Alred 17313 Saint Clair Shore 8 F 9:16 9:16
155 Michael Jerore 17112 Commerce Township 7 M 9:16 9:16
156 Kim Jinks 17116 birch run 34 F 9:17 9:17
157 Lucas Odom 17372 Flint 11 M 9:17 9:17
158 Stephen Wolcott 17274 Flint 8 M 9:19 9:19
159 Lauren Preston 17515 Davison 14 F 9:21 9:21
160 Shelby Isenbarg 17111 Clarkston 13 F 9:22 9:22
161 Mariah Hart 17087 Grand Blanc 7 F 9:22 9:22
162 Briana Northern 17387 Willowick 21 F 9:23 9:23
163 Kailee Alred 17314 Saint Clair Shore 7 F 9:25 9:25
164 Cole Hoffman 17094 Oakland 13 M 9:25 9:25
165 Andrew Voigt 17364 Bridgeport 7 M 9:27 9:27
166 Angie Cates 17032 Durand 13 F 9:28 9:28
167 Brittany Petty 17470 Grand Blanc 16 F 9:30 9:30
168 Erick Van Duyne 17240 Flint 8 M 9:32 9:32
169 Anna Walters 17244 clare 11 F 9:35 9:35
170 Aric Plamondon 17384 Flushing 6 M 9:35 9:35
171 Megan Underwood 17239 goodrich 6 F 9:36 9:36
172 Jeremy Bond 17452 Highland 7 M 9:36 9:36
173 Tucker Gross 17079 Weidman 7 M 9:36 9:36
174 Patrick A Anger 17420 Rochester Hills 7 M 9:37 9:37
175 John Fisher 17397 Flint 44 M 9:37 9:37
176 Joshua Fisher 17398 Flint 10 M 9:37 9:37
177 Erika Rawzinson 17197 Flint 13 F 9:38 9:38
178 Owen Feldpausch 17419 Fowler 7 M 9:40 9:40
179 Erin Michonski 17168 Huntington Woods 13 F 9:40 9:40
180 Taylor Sterling 17307 Grand Blanc 11 F 9:41 9:41
181 Taylor Rush 17212 Flint 7 F 9:42 9:42
182 Aleta Arthur 17007 Flint 36 F 9:42 9:42
183 Cade Herriman 17368 Davison 10 M 9:42 9:42
184 Andrew Hopson 17100 Flint 9 M 9:43 9:43
185 Judith Mc Nab 17166 Saginaw 51 F 9:44 9:44
186 Anthony Robbins 17200 Grand Blanc 9 M 9:44 9:44
187 Nick Krasny 17393 Grand Blanc 13 M 9:44 9:44
188 Shivani Kaushal 17505 Grand Blanc 11 F 9:45 9:45
189 Allison Stevens 17229 Grand Blanc 10 F 9:45 9:45
190 Kerry Brown 17025 cass city 34 F 9:46 9:46
191 Heidi Holicki 17095 Coldwater 40 F 9:46 9:46
192 Jeff Bigelow 17015 Flushing 39 M 9:46 9:46
193 Lydia Wandmacher 17248 Flint 7 F 9:47 9:47
194 Abigail Wilson 17265 Okemos 8 F 9:48 9:48
195 Meagan Ferris 17061 Holly 13 F 9:48 9:48
196 Jacob Martin 17303 Linden 7 M 9:49 9:49
197 Megan Bigelow 17016 Flushing 39 F 9:49 9:49
198 Madison Bisbee 17017 Flint 9 F 9:50 9:50
199 Allison Johnson 17118 Grand Blanc 9 F 9:51 9:51
200 Kelly Hart 17086 Grand Blanc 35 F 9:51 9:51
201 Alexis Risius 17440 Orchard Lake 11 F 9:51 9:51
202 Parker Ovadek 17189 Davison 5 M 9:53 9:53
203 Devlon Childress 17036 Flint 17 M 9:53 9:53
204 Ryan Waggoner 17404 Flint 8 M 9:53 9:53
205 Allison Kemp 17380 Oxford 13 F 9:56 9:56
206 Karley Sauder 17216 Marlette 11 F 9:58 9:58
207 Ben Walther 17247 Flushing 7 M 9:59 9:59
208 Lou Sauder 17217 Marlette 44 F 10:00 10:00
209 Christian Sterling 17306 Grand Blanc 9 M 10:00 10:00
210 George Beeman 17448 Coldwater 8 M 10:02 10:02
211 Mary Savage 17218 Davison 10 F 10:02 10:02
212 Natalie Stroster 17580 Clarkston 10 F 10:03 10:03
213 Josie Metcalf 17446 Flint 7 F 10:04 10:04
214 Clint Phegley 17310 Fenton 10 M 10:05 10:05
215 Cole Theis 17418 Fowler 7 M 10:05 10:05
216 Heather Theis 17415 Fowler 33 F 10:05 10:05
217 Donovon Cooley 17520 Mt Morris 12 M 10:06 10:06
218 Chloe Byerly 17386 Flint 11 F 10:06 10:06
219 John Gossett 17071 Flint 10 M 10:06 10:06
220 Jonathon G. Williams 17454 Grand Blanc 8 M 10:06 10:06
221 Rory Santamour 17363 Grand Blanc 7 M 10:07 10:07
222 Ciera Robinson 17202 New Lothrop 10 F 10:08 10:08
223 Mattew Michonski 17169 Huntington Woods 10 M 10:09 10:09
224 Joseph Holicki 17096 Coldwater 51 M 10:09 10:09
225 Kelston Dosh 17450 Davison 11 M 10:11 10:11
226 Jeff Kish 17345 Grand Blanc 40 M 10:12 10:12
227 Rachel Kish 17347 Grand Blanc 9 F 10:13 10:13
228 Grace Mccarthy 17160 Holly 16 F 10:14 10:14
229 Nicholas A Byrd 17442 Flint 13 M 10:15 10:15
230 Jacqueline Reneaud 17198 Goodrich 9 F 10:15 10:15
231 Vivian Petty 17469 Grand Blanc 13 F 10:16 10:16
232 Tommy Kehoe 17425 Davison 28 M 10:16 10:16
233 Paige Stafford 17532 Fenton 11 F 10:16 10:16
234 Mikali Gadola 17565 Fenton 8 F 10:17 10:17
235 Nathan Gross 17078 Grand Blanc 11 M 10:17 10:17
236 Kathy Sowa 17554 Ortonville 40 F 10:17 10:17
237 Cameron Porritt 17426 Davison 7 M 10:17 10:17
238 Jaquayla Polk 17196 Flint 12 F 10:18 10:18
239 Kayla Nelson 17174 Grand Blanc 13 F 10:19 10:19
240 Ali Huiskens 17104 Grand Blanc 12 F 10:20 10:20
241 Austin Cole 17545 Lennon 8 M 10:21 10:21
242 Mike Wiltse 17576 Flint 39 M 10:21 10:21
243 Brian Wiltse 17575 Flint 5 M 10:21 10:21
244 Kelly Bradsher 17535 Utica 11 F 10:21 10:21
245 Taylor Townsend 17308 Flushing 10 F 10:22 10:22
246 Madison Lewis 17149 Perry 6 F 10:24 10:24
247 Taylor Johnson 17301 GROSSE POINTE WOO 9 F 10:24 10:24
248 Mitchell Taylor 17236 Flushing 10 M 10:25 10:25
249 Deann Townsend 17360 Flushing 39 F 10:25 10:25
250 Madeline Reneaud 17199 Goodrich 5 F 10:28 10:28
251 Andrew Berlanga 17516 Flushing 5 M 10:28 10:28
252 Laura Young 17278 Cleveland 6 F 10:29 10:29
253 Gordon Young 17277 Cleveland 45 M 10:29 10:29
254 Skyler Snider 17228 Grand Blanc 8 M 10:29 10:29
255 Morgan Gross 17077 Grand Blanc 9 F 10:30 10:30
256 Mackenzie Santamour 17412 Grand Blanc 10 F 10:31 10:31
257 Jakov Hipps 17090 Flint 7 M 10:32 10:32
258 Brendan O'kelly 17181 Imlay City 9 M 10:32 10:32
259 Hannah Gadola 17564 Fenton 10 F 10:32 10:32
260 Mateyo Empie 17058 Ann Arbor 50 F 10:33 10:33
261 Benjamin Cole 17338 Durand 11 M 10:36 10:36
262 Todd Gentilucci 17528 Flint 36 M 10:37 10:37
263 Mackenzie Murphy 17421 Fenton 9 F 10:38 10:38
264 Alec Giles 17390 Almont 6 M 10:38 10:38
265 Noah Giles 17389 Almont 8 M 10:39 10:39
266 Logan Walther 17451 Flushing 6 M 10:40 10:40
267 Douglas Ryan 17213 Royal Oak 7 M 10:40 10:40
268 Cameron Krivitsky 17142 Orchard Lake 11 M 10:40 10:40
269 Mona Herriman 17369 Davison 47 F 10:40 10:40
270 Kathy Bradsher 17536 Shelby Twp 37 F 10:41 10:41
271 Angelo Jacobs 17459 Mount Pleasant 7 M 10:42 10:42
272 Ty Buffington 17462 Royal Oak 7 M 10:42 10:42
273 Robin Williams 17262 Flushing 10 M 10:42 10:42
274 Angela Elrod 17057 Linden 10 F 10:43 10:43
275 Zack Gerndt 17319 Bloomfield Hills 9 M 10:43 10:43
276 Bailey Lehmkuhle 17147 Flint 9 F 10:43 10:43
277 Joshua Szlachta 17362 Attica 9 M 10:44 10:44
278 Mattie Risius 17439 Orchard Lake 8 F 10:44 10:44
279 Marcee Wardell 17250 Ortonville 11 F 10:45 10:45
280 Stephanie Hardy 17463 Rochester Hills 37 F 10:47 10:47
281 Austin Williams 17449 Davison 10 M 10:47 10:47
282 Daniel Cole 17339 Durand 7 M 10:49 10:49
283 Emily Diettrich 17052 Monclova 32 F 10:50 10:50
284 Garrett Oginsky 17184 Flushing 7 M 10:51 10:51
285 Joe Wojciechowski 17354 Ortonville 43 M 10:51 10:51
286 Lance Meleam 17432 Davison 8 M 10:52 10:52
287 Jessica Wojciechowski 17353 Ortonville 12 F 10:52 10:52
288 Wayne T Phillpotts 17499 Linden 42 M 10:53 10:53
289 Kevin Prince 17289 Midland 11 M 10:53 10:53
290 Theresa Ellison-Johnson 17296 GROSSE POINTE WOO 40 F 10:53 10:53
291 Rachel Phillpotts 17500 Linden 6 F 10:53 10:53
292 Shawn Murphy 17422 Fenton 41 M 10:53 10:53
293 Michelle Fisher 17488 Flint 13 F 10:54 10:54
294 Zac Hayes 17461 Hazel Park 11 M 10:55 10:55
295 Victoria Carlson 17029 Lapeer 9 F 10:56 10:56
296 Madison Ringlein 17556 Goodrich 8 F 10:56 10:56
297 Thomas Cook 17540 Grand Blanc 6 M 10:59 10:59
298 Sebastian Skokan 17227 Flint 6 M 11:00 11:00
299 Elizabeth Sahouri 17214 Saginaw 8 F 11:00 11:00
300 Martin Skokan 17226 Flint 48 M 11:00 11:00
301 Lindsay Goodman 17069 St. Clair Shores 23 F 11:01 11:01
302 Thomas J Swanson 17231 Burton 10 M 11:03 11:03
303 Annie Plamondon 17385 Flushing 8 F 11:04 11:04
304 Jimmy Backus 17496 Burton 6 M 11:05 11:05
305 Andrea Sahouri 17524 Fenton 9 F 11:05 11:05
306 Devan Beagle 17543 Fenton 11 M 11:07 11:07
307 Megan Rumbles 17207 Fenton 11 F 11:07 11:07
308 Amy Risius 17441 Orchard Lake 39 F 11:09 11:09
309 Karlie Dieck 17542 Fenton 11 F 11:09 11:09
310 Cameron Winship 17271 Clarkston 7 M 11:09 11:09
311 Erika Northern 17388 Willowick 17 F 11:09 11:09
312 Avery L Crystal 17366 Burton 13 F 11:10 11:10
313 Jenny Jess 17115 Haslett 10 F 11:10 11:10
314 Megan Lynch 17491 Fenton 5 F 11:10 11:10
315 Chloe Schmalz 17335 Indianapolis 6 F 11:11 11:11
316 Yvonne Gainey 17517 Grand Blanc 51 F 11:12 11:12
317 Rachel Wandmacher 17249 Flint 11 F 11:13 11:13
318 Gabby Kennedy 17130 clare 10 F 11:13 11:13
319 Kristin Schuck 17501 Clinton Township 27 F 11:14 11:14
320 Aaron Hopson 17099 Flint 6 M 11:14 11:14
321 William Prue 17567 Grand Blanc 39 M 11:14 11:14
322 Julia Kropp 17547 North Branch 14 F 11:15 11:15
323 Jena Gossett 17070 Flint 6 F 11:15 11:15
324 Angela Cook 17541 Grand Blanc 36 F 11:17 11:17
325 Deborah R Williams 17455 Grand Blanc 41 F 11:20 11:20
326 Timothy Williams 17263 Flint 15 M 11:21 11:21
327 Kathryn Carlson 17028 Lapeer 10 F 11:22 11:22
328 Nick Winiarski 17538 Flushing 8 M 11:22 11:22
329 Abigail Callard 17317 Fenton 8 F 11:24 11:24
330 Taylor Danks 17050 Flushing 11 F 11:25 11:25
331 Allen E Olmstead 17185 Millington 46 M 11:26 11:26
332 Madison Olmstead 17186 Millington 10 F 11:26 11:26
333 Kimberly Boismier 17020 Grand Blanc 33 F 11:27 11:27
334 Mark R Wallen 17243 Grand Blanc 10 M 11:27 11:27
335 Ed Crystal 17367 Burton 50 M 11:29 11:29
336 Harrison Catlin 17034 Rochester 6 M 11:29 11:29
337 Zoe Hutchison 17280 Flint 8 F 11:30 11:30
338 Angela Badmann 8536 Davison 22 F 11:30 11:30
339 Marla Metler 17305 West Bloomfield 25 F 11:31 11:31
340 Angel Horton 17331 Flushing 14 F 11:33 11:33
341 Kendra Tillman 17337 Grand Blanc 34 F 11:36 11:36
342 Kayla Kostoff 17136 Flushing 5 F 11:38 11:38
343 Xavier Winfrey 17270 Flint 28 M 11:39 11:39
344 Heather Kassin 17124 burton 11 F 11:39 11:39
345 Mitchell Harrison 17437 Davison 11 M 11:40 11:40
346 Emily Gibbs 17065 Holly 10 F 11:40 11:40
347 Garret Miller 17322 Flushing 11 M 11:42 11:42
348 Kyle Daly 17049 Grand Blanc 10 M 11:42 11:42
349 Rick Harrison 17391 Davison 52 M 11:43 11:43
350 Katie Clark 17040 Grand Blanc 10 F 11:44 11:44
351 Salomon Faye 17497 New York 12 M 11:44 11:44
352 Liam Barkey 17527 Clarkston 7 M 11:45 11:45
353 Chloe Kotarak 17137 Highland 7 F 11:48 11:48
354 Miya Ingram 17336 Grand Blanc 12 F 11:49 11:49
355 Lauren Rumbles 17206 Fenton 9 F 11:50 11:50
356 Kendall Crudo 17400 Shelby Township 9 F 11:51 11:51
357 Brittany Solomon 17324 Milford 16 F 11:51 11:51
358 Christopher Bean 17013 Farmington Hills 6 M 11:52 11:52
359 David Hoff 17343 Flushing 43 M 11:53 11:53
360 Nicholas Welch 17259 Flushing 11 M 11:55 11:55
361 Brianna Cooley 17521 Mt Morris 8 F 11:57 11:57
362 Dontrel Childress 17037 Flint 9 M 11:58 11:58
363 Jalante Childress 17038 Flint 8 M 11:59 11:59
364 Olivia Hutchison 17279 Flint 9 F 11:59 11:59
365 Briana Wallen 17383 Grand Blanc 8 F 12:04 12:04
366 Brittany Novess 17179 Mt Morris 9 F 12:04 12:04
367 Natalie Ovadek 17188 Davison 5 F 12:05 12:05
368 Matthew Hoff 17344 Flushing 8 M 12:08 12:08
369 Kristen Ovadek 17187 Davison 32 M 12:08 12:08
370 Sarah Bishop 17316 Flushing 8 F 12:09 12:09
371 Barb Bishop 17315 Flushing 46 F 12:10 12:10
372 Mitchell Jerore 17113 Commerce Township 0 M 12:12 12:12
373 Susannah Aronson 17006 Grand Blanc 6 F 12:13 12:13
374 Rhiannon E Rush 17283 Grand Blanc 10 F 12:15 12:15
375 Brittan Rush 17210 Flint 7 F 12:15 12:15
376 Angela Rush 17209 Flint 47 F 12:18 12:18
377 Evan Carroll 17030 Swartz Creek 4 M 12:20 12:20
378 Loren Nelson 17350 FLINT 6 F 12:22 12:22
379 Nick Daprai 17340 Lake Orion 8 M 12:23 12:23
380 Megan Webb 17256 Clio 7 F 12:24 12:24
381 Abbey Cramer 17047 Flint 6 F 12:24 12:24
382 Elizabeth Piontkowski 17194 sylvan lake 12 F 12:24 12:24
383 Trevor Lopatin 17320 West Bloomfield 11 M 12:25 12:25
384 John Cramer 17484 Flint 33 M 12:27 12:27
385 Maiya Sadler 17498 Flint 10 F 12:27 12:27
386 Elizabeth Henderson 17286 Flushing 5 F 12:28 12:28
387 Kristen Wolfe 17275 Grand Blanc 9 F 12:28 12:28
388 Max Wardell 17251 Ortonville 10 M 12:29 12:29
389 Rachael Jerore 17114 Commerce Township 6 F 12:31 12:31
390 Hope Manninen 17159 Flushing 7 F 12:32 12:32
391 Sandra Wardell 17570 Ortonville 42 F 12:34 12:34
392 Andrea Manninen 17158 Flushing 33 F 12:34 12:34
393 Branden Stull 17230 Durand 8 M 12:35 12:35
394 Rebekah Horne 17103 Grand Blanc 10 F 12:36 12:36
395 Joshua Horne 17101 Grand Blanc 7 M 12:36 12:36
396 Amelie Bellemare 17014 Waterford 10 F 12:37 12:37
397 Kelly Garland 17453 Grand Blanc 10 F 12:43 12:43
398 William Garland 17551 Grand Blanc 7 M 12:47 12:47
399 Katie Stogner 17574 Davison 6 F 12:47 12:47
400 France Brie 17023 waterford 37 F 12:49 12:49
401 Ryan Lawrence 17146 Flint 13 M 12:51 12:51
402 Caitlin Aylmer 17395 Goodrich 7 F 12:53 12:53
403 Rachel Horne 17102 Grand Blanc 14 F 12:55 12:55
404 Rick Ballard 13046 Westmont 42 M 12:55 12:55
405 Neal Mclain 17506 Grand Blanc 10 M 12:55 12:55
406 Brianna Ballard 17008 Westmont 9 F 12:57 12:57
407 Tanner Robertson 17201 Goodrich 6 M 12:57 12:57
408 Travis Grant 17073 Ortonville 9 M 13:04 13:04
409 Victoria Callard 17318 Fenton 5 F 13:04 13:04
410 Mackenzie Campbell 17502 Davison 9 F 13:05 13:05
411 Sean Hardacre 17503 Davison 9 M 13:06 13:06
412 Lexie Williams 17261 Grand Blanc 6 F 13:14 13:14
413 Nia Mabry 17477 Burton 4 F 13:16 13:16
414 Danielle Cooke 17333 Flint 13 F 13:20 13:20
415 Jessica Carpenter 17332 Flushing 12 F 13:20 13:20
416 Hailey Watkins 17326 grand haven 8 F 13:32 13:32
417 Kelly Feldpausch 17417 Fowler 38 F 13:34 13:34
418 Alicia Feldpausch 17416 Fowler 9 F 13:34 13:34
419 Brittany Mcdonald 17365 Lapeer 9 F 13:34 13:34
420 Madelynn Guerra 17396 Lapeer 8 F 13:34 13:34
421 Mary Robinson 17288 New Lothrop 37 F 13:35 13:35
422 Kiley Corcoran 17044 Grand Blanc 7 F 13:37 13:37
423 Shelley Corcoran 17046 Grand Blanc 44 F 13:39 13:39
424 Nina Jacobs 17458 Mount Pleasant 5 F 13:41 13:41
425 Eli Jacobs 17460 Mount Pleasant 31 M 13:42 13:42
426 Riley Gadola 17566 Fenton 5 M 13:58 13:58
427 Sydney Goldstein 17068 Grand Blanc 5 F 14:00 14:00
428 Abigail Edmonds 17056 Swartz Creek 5 F 14:04 14:04
429 Nick Mabry 17481 Burton 6 M 14:08 14:08
430 Madeline Mathenia 17585 Flushing 5 F 14:10 14:10
431 Noah Adams 17003 Flushing 5 M 14:10 14:10
432 Leslie Brasure 17403 Flushing 50 F 14:12 14:12
433 Katie Pulaski 17584 Swartz Creek 6 F 14:13 14:13
434 Libee Robinson 17586 Flint 5 F 14:13 14:13
435 Tyler Dubay 17054 Flint 10 M 14:20 14:20
436 Lindsey Ploof 17375 Flint 10 F 14:23 14:23
437 Kaili Ebert 17055 Ballston Lake 4 F 14:34 14:34
438 Marilynn Grant 17072 Ortonville 58 F 14:35 14:35
439 Marie Keith 17127 Lennon 10 F 14:45 14:45
440 Theresa Keith 17128 Lennon 41 F 14:45 14:45
441 Chelsea Keith 17126 Lennon 8 F 14:45 14:45
442 Zachary Boshaw 17494 Flushing 6 M 14:46 14:46
443 Dylan Cumming 17294 GRand Blanc 6 M 15:03 15:03
444 John Cumming 17295 GRand Blanc 43 M 15:04 15:04
445 Betty Rush 17284 Grand Blanc 44 F 15:22 15:22
446 Sierrra Rush 17282 Grand Blanc 9 F 15:22 15:22
447 Tyler Carroll 17382 Burton 10 M 15:23 15:23
448 Chelsea Beal 17429 Davison 8 F 15:31 15:31
449 Tiffany Beal 17428 Davison 28 F 15:32 15:32
450 Katie Davis 17378 Saginaw 6 F 15:37 15:37
451 Creighton D Gross 17075 Grand Blanc 49 M 15:40 15:40
452 Thomas K Beaubien 17435 Flint 7 M 15:58 15:58
453 Brandon Novess 17178 Mt Morris 11 M 16:08 16:08
454 Ben Novess 17176 Mt Morris 13 M 16:13 16:13
455 Stacy Fritz 17342 swartz creek 35 F 16:14 16:14
456 Autumn Fritz 17341 swartz creek 3 F 16:14 16:14
457 Sheila Taylor 17493 Flint 33 F 16:14 16:14
458 Olanda Jones 17433 Buena Vista 38 M 16:27 16:27
459 Ryan Tubbs 17374 Flint 9 M 16:52 16:52
460 Daniel Davis 17376 Saginaw 12 M 17:04 17:04
461 Bradley Novess 17177 Mt Morris 5 M 17:17 17:17
462 Amber Mcgeachy 17164 Flushing 29 F 17:21 17:21
463 Cap Wilson 17267 Goodrich 8 M 17:42 17:42
464 Macker Wilson 17269 Goodrich 9 M 17:44 17:44
465 Kimberly M. Davis 17377 Saginaw 9 F 18:04 18:04
466 Vic Davis 17533 Saginaw 34 M 18:06 18:06
467 Carol Bowman 17021 Flushing 60 F 18:06 18:06
468 Janet Davis 17534 Saginaw 66 F 19:00 19:00
469 Ara Wilson 17266 Goodrich 6 F 19:10 19:10
470 Julius Humphries 17110 Flint 15 M 19:35 19:35
471 Braeden Burger 17026 Clio 2 M 19:43 19:43
472 Sophie Klanseck 17486 Flushing 3 F 20:32 20:32
473 Karen A Mcclure 17162 Flint 41 F 26:27 26:27
474 Nancy A Norris 17311 Flint 61 F 26:30 26:30
475 Barbara Mcclure 17161 Flint 61 F 26:31 26:31
476 Michael Kotarski 17138 Flint 0 M 26:40 26:40
8/29/2005 2:53PM




MALE AGE GROUP: 6 - 8
Place Name City Clubname Time
===== ====================== ================= =================================== == =======
1 Noah Hutchinson Flint MOTT PARK 7 5:41
2 Dominic Demambro Fenton Fenton 6 5:52
3 Brendan Suski Grand Blanc Grand Blanc/Physicians Pk 6 6:23
4 Andrew Mccray Ottisville Davison 8 6:28
5 Hunter Chambers Swartz Creek Swartz Creek Teens 8 6:33
6 Logan Mabbitt Davison Davison 7 6:58
7 Parker Ovadek Davison Davison/Holy Rosary 7 7:00
8 Troy Paxton Flint Davison 8 7:18
9 Andrew Overman Grand Blanc Grand Blanc/Myers 8 7:42
10 Garrett Raubinger Gaines Swartz Creek Teens 8 7:42
11 Jolante Childress Flint True Hope 8 7:43
12 Ryan Myers Davison Davison 7 7:52
13 Cody Wiggins Columbiaville 8 7:57
14 Clay Wiggins Columbiaville 6 7:59
15 Noah Millhouse Davison DAVISON/HOLY ROSARY 7 8:03
16 Hunter Persails Flint Mott Park 8 8:15
17 Garrett Ebert Flint Genesee Christian 6 8:37
18 Tanner Robertson Goodrich Goodrich 6 8:49
19 Joey Wateridge Flint East Village 7 12:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 6 - 8
Place Name City Clubname Time
===== ====================== ================= =================================== == =======
1 Emily Connelly Grand Blanc Grand Blanc/Physicians Pk 8 6:02
2 Bridget Suski Grand Blanc Grand Blanc/Physicians Pk 7 6:03
3 Jacqueline Henderson Flushing Mott Park 8 6:22
4 Jacqueline Brown Grand Blanc Grand Blanc, Myers 8 6:33
5 Gabrielle Bryson Burton Genesee Christian 8 6:48
6 Mckenzie Delatorre Flint CENTRAL 8 6:55
7 Jacqueline Walker Flint CENTRAL 8 6:55
8 Amanda George Davison Davison/Holy Rosary 8 7:00
9 Madeline Reneaud Goodrich Goodrich 6 7:01
10 Elise Miller Grand Blanc Grand Blanc, Myers 8 7:09
11 Zoe Hutchinson Flint MOTT PARK 8 7:13
12 Destiny Humphrey Flint True Hope 7 7:13
13 Jaclynn Borg Oxford Oxford 8 7:23
14 Danielle Hack Linden Fenton 8 7:27
15 Devyn Omron Davison Gates, Davison 7 7:32
16 Megan Reimel Goodrich Goodrich 7 7:37
17 Sadie Perea Flint Dillon Elem. Mileage 7 7:46
18 Jenna Johnson New Lothrop New Lothrop 7 7:49
19 Amy Puidokas Grand Blanc Grand Blanc 7 7:50
20 Sarah Parker Burton Davison/Holy Rosary 7 8:00
21 Kevona Sanders Flint True Hope 8 8:01
22 Sheyanne Omron Davison Gates, Davison 8 8:10
23 Abbey Martini Grand Blanc Grand Blanc/Myers 8 8:11
24 Gillian Brown Grand Blanc Grand Blanc, Myers 6 8:34
25 Dakota Thrower Flint Northwest running club 7 8:36
26 Heather Miller Oxford Oxford 6 8:38
27 Mikailia Garrison Flint Rankin Elem. Mileage 7 8:47
28 Kathryn Dolan Grand Blanc Goodrich 7 9:04
29 Darby Thomason Flint DAVISON/HOLY ROSARY 7 9:12
30 Claire Zuwala Flint Davison/ Holy Rosary 6 9:19
31 Skylar Smith Grand Blanc Grand Blanc, Myers 8 9:41
32 Paty Chance Bomsta Fllint Kearsley Dowdall 8 10:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 11
Place Name City Clubname Time
===== ====================== ================= =================================== == =======
1 Aaron Christensen Grand Blanc Grand Blanc 10 4:47
2 Jack Waters Goodrich Goodrich 9 4:55
3 Caspian Peavyhouse Davison Davison 9 5:18
4 Aundrae Fras Flint Swartz Creek 11 5:31
5 Forrest Sanders Flint True Hope 10 5:59
6 Christopher Taubitz Ii Swartz Creek Swartz Creek 10 6:07
7 Kameron Pitts Flint East Village 9 6:11
8 Rocco Borg Oxford Oxford 10 6:15
9 Anthony Robbins Grand Blanc Grand Blanc 9 6:29
10 Andrew Hopson Flint Mott Park 9 6:32
11 Beecher Warren Fenton Fenton 9 6:39
12 Hunter Miller Oxford Oxford 10 6:46
13 Andrea Mamola Flint MOTT PARK 11 6:48
14 Matthew Vancleve Davison Davison/Holy Rosary 9 6:48
15 Donny Scott Flint THIRD AVE BAPTIST CHURCH 11 7:45
16 Dontrel Childress Flint True Hope 9 7:46
17 Zachary Raubinger Gaines Swartz Creek Teens 10 8:12
18 Keegan Gidcumb Davison Davison/ Holy Rosary 10 8:31
19 Brandon Novess Mt. Morris Mott Park 11 9:38
20 Joel Caballero Flint Mott Park 9 11:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 11
Place Name City Clubname Time
===== ====================== ================= =================================== == =======
1 Madison Abeare Davison Davison/Holy Rosary 10 5:16
2 Kara Puidokas Grand Blanc Grand Blanc 10 5:28
3 Brooke Novess Mt. Morris Mott Park 9 5:31
4 Jillian Toaso Fenton North Rd. Elementary 10 5:31
5 Ashley Connelly Grand Blanc Grand Blanc/Physicians Pk 11 5:39
6 Allie Cramer Flint Mott Park 9 5:47
7 Jacqueline Reneaud Goodrich Goodrich 9 6:04
8 Allison Swanson Davison Davison/Holy Rosary 10 6:05
9 Bailey Birney Davison DAVISON 10 6:06
10 Sydney Mccarley Davison DAVISON 11 6:09
11 Emily Gragg Flint Mott Park 9 6:10
12 Natalie Hupp Burton GENESEE CHRISTIAN 11 6:10
13 Sarah Gaby Burton Genesee Christian 11 6:14
14 Emily Tippen Goodrich Goodrich 10 6:14
15 Allison Stevens Grand Blanc Grand Blanc 10 6:18
16 Alexis Kelly Flint Mott Running Club 9 6:20
17 Mary Savage Davison Davison/Holy Rosary 10 6:31
18 Kaitlyn Cox Flushing Flushing 10 6:33
19 Allison Myers Davison Davison 11 6:40
20 Emily Zuwala Flint Davison/Holy Rosary 9 6:49
21 Olivia Hutchinson Flint MOTT PARK 9 6:53
22 Katie Vanhorn New Lothrop New Lothrop 10 6:56
23 Katlin Mcnally Davison Davison Running Club 10 6:56
24 Kelsey Ruggles Gaines Guest of Swartz Creek Teens 11 6:56
25 Megan George Davison Davison/Holy Rosary 10 7:18
26 Bailey Lehmkuhle Flint MOTT PARK 9 7:21
27 Lauren Ruggles Gaines Guest of Swartz Creek Teens 10 7:26
28 Angela Elrod Linden Fenton 10 7:29
29 Heather Kassin Burton Grand Blanc/ Physicians Pk 11 7:44
30 Abbie Reimel Goodrich Goodrich 9 7:45
31 Christin Cameron Flint THIRD AVENUE BAPTIST CHURCH 9 7:47
32 Julia Johnson New Lothrop New Lothrop 11 7:49
33 Brittany Bennis Grand Blanc Davison 11 7:52
34 Olivia Humphrey Flint True Hope 9 8:02
35 Mary Laclair Grand Blanc 9 8:10
36 Brittany Novess Mt. Morris Mott Park 9 8:10
37 Kristen Wolfe Grand Blanc Grand Blanc 9 8:16
38 Kendra Caballero Flint Mott Park 9 9:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 14
Place Name City Clubname Time
===== ====================== ================= =================================== == =======
1 Tony Blower Swartz Creek Swartz Creek Teens 13 4:06
2 Michael Ovadek Davison Davison/Holy Rosary 12 4:20
3 Brian Mills Burton Grand Blanc/ Physicians Pk 13 4:20
4 Michael Peavyhouse Davison Davison 14 4:39
5 Evan Parker Burton Davison/Holy Rosary 13 4:41
6 Sean Gray Flushing FLUSHING 12 4:45
7 Tucker Gidcumb Davison Davison/Holy Rosary 12 4:52
8 Kyle Novess Mt. Morris Mott Park 14 4:56
9 Johnathan Belanger Grand Blanc Grand Blanc/ Physicians Pk 12 5:01
10 Matthew Belanger Grand Blanc Grand Blanc/ Physicians Pk 14 5:09
11 William Fontana Flint Rankin Elementary/Carmen Ains. 12 5:14
12 Philip Peavyhouse Davison Davison 12 5:22
13 Dominique Caryton Flint True Hope 14 5:36
14 Ben Novess Mt. Morris Mott Park 13 10:59
15 Joel Draheim Flint MCKINLEY 12 12:44
16 Michael Humphrey Flint True Hope 12 13:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 14
Place Name City Clubname Time
===== ====================== ================= =================================== == =======
1 Katelyn Connelly Grand Blanc Grand Blanc 13 5:03
2 Callie Toaso Fenton North Rd. Elementary 12 5:07
3 Mackenzie Abeare Davison Davison/Holy Rosary 13 5:12
4 Kristen Schaefer Grand Blanc Physicians Park 13 5:24
5 Holly Paxton Flint Davison/Holy Rosary 12 5:27
6 Meghan Savage Davison Davison/Holy Rosary 13 5:45
7 Jessica Swanson Davison DAVISON/HOLY ROSARY 13 5:46
8 Rebekah Fras Flint Swartz Creek 12 5:46
9 Amy Cameron Flint THIRD AVENUE BAPTIST CHURCH 12 6:19
10 Erica Parker Burton Davison/Holy Rosary 12 6:20
11 Hayley Millhouse Davison DAVISON/HOLY ROSARY 12 6:28
12 Rachel Cameron Flint THIRD AVENUE BAPTIST CHURCH 14 6:39
13 Samantha Mabbitt Davison Davison 12 6:39
14 Danielle Lockhart Flushing Flushing 12 6:39
15 Jessica Morey Flint FLUSHING 12 7:13
16 Talia Flint Flushing FLUSHING 12 7:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 18
Place Name City Clubname Time
===== ====================== ================= =================================== == =======
1 Ryan Blower Swartz Creek Swartz Creek Teens 17 4:02
2 Darryol Humphrey Flint True Hope 16 4:06
3 James Fras Iii Flint Swartz Creek 17 4:19
4 Robert Peavyhouse Davison Davison 16 5:02
5 Devlon Childress Flint True Hope 17 5:10
6 Timothy Williams Flint True Hope 15 7:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 18
Place Name City Clubname Time
===== ====================== ================= =================================== == =======
1 Danette Dobrow Gaines SWARTZ CREEK 18 4:40

Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.