Crim Festival of Races - 10mile, wheelers

back to results

Aug. 27, 2005

Crim Festival of Races - 10mile, wheelers
Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Country Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 1 Fabiano Joseph TANZANIA 19 24:12 47:46 4:47
2 2 Linus Maiyo KENYA 22 24:13 47:57 4:48
3 3 Julius Kibet Koskei KENYA 23 24:14 48:13 4:50
4 4 Alene Reta ETHEOPIA 23 24:15 48:17 4:50
5 5 Samuel Ndereba KENYA 28 24:15 48:20 4:50
6 6 Joseph Koech KENYA 36 24:14 48:23 4:51
7 7 Reuben Chebii KENYA 22 24:13 48:44 4:53
8 8 Luke Kipkosgei KENYA 30 24:16 48:52 4:54
9 9 Barnaba Kipkoech KENYA 25 24:15 49:25 4:57
10 10 Wilson Kipruto Komen KENYA 27 24:26 49:29 4:57
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Country Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 28 Alevtina Ivanova RUSSIA 30 26:27 53:34 5:22
2 32 Luminita Talpos ROMANIA 32 26:50 54:41 5:29
3 34 Grace Momanyl KENYA 23 26:58 55:12 5:32
4 37 Nicole Stevenson CANADA 31 27:30 55:33 5:34
5 39 Nina Rillstone NEW ZEALAND 30 27:44 56:06 5:37
6 40 Zivile Balclunaite LITHUANIA 26 27:55 56:29 5:39
7 43 Teresa Wanjiku KENYA 31 27:34 56:49 5:41
8 46 Gladys Asiba KENYA 28 27:53 57:17 5:44
9 47 Tara Quinn-Smith CANADA 25 28:22 57:20 5:44
10 57 Ramilia Burangulova RUSSIA 44 28:49 57:51 5:48
******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Country Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 26 Paul Aufdemberg USA 40 26:18 52:51 5:18
2 63 David Watkins 44 28:44 58:23 5:51
3 77 Chris Glowacki 50 29:20 59:26 5:57
******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Country Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 57 Ramilia Burangulova RUSSIA 44 28:49 57:51 5:48
2 60 Tatyana Pozdnyakova UKRAINE 50 28:58 58:13 5:50
3 130 Tatiana Titova RUSSIA 40 30:22 1:02:04 6:13
Page 1
TOP 5 MICHIGAN MEN

Place Oall Name City Ag S Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === == = ======= ======= =====
1 12 Boaz Cheboiywo Ypsilanti Mi 25 M 24:15 49:39 4:58
2 13 Todd Snyder Ann Arbor Mi 28 M 25:00 50:19 5:02
3 14 Lucus Humphrey Rochester Hills Mi 24 M 24:46 50:32 5:04
4 16 David Ernsberger Little Lake Mi 23 M 24:52 50:41 5:05
5 18 Josh Eberly Rochester Hills Mi 24 M 24:53 51:47 5:11
8/29/2005 6:03PM
.
Page 1
TOP 5 MICHIGAN WOMEN

Place Oall Name City Ag S Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === == = ======= ======= =====
1 62 Betsy Frens Kalamazoo Mi 30 F 28:45 58:16 5:50
2 115 Denisa Costescu Wixom Mi 29 F 29:18 1:01:35 6:10
3 133 Monica Joyce Ann Arbor Mi 47 F 31:07 1:02:11 6:14
4 203 Kathy Rink clarkston Mi 39 F 31:24 1:04:34 6:28
5 236 Marybeth Reader West Bloomfield Mi 36 F 32:26 1:05:53 6:36
8/29/2005 6:03PM
.

OTHER MALE ELITE FINISHERS (NOT ELIGIBLE FOR AGE GROUP AWARDS)
Place Oall Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 11 Mark Carroll Providence 33 24:23 49:33 4:58
2 15 Joseph Ekuom Ann Arbor 35 24:25 50:38 5:04
3 17 Andrew Smith Toronto 26 25:07 50:47 5:05
4 19 Reuben Cheruiyot Kenya 31 24:14 51:49 5:11
5 20 James Lander Rochester 26 25:33 51:55 5:12
6 25 Martin Rosendahl Rochester Hills 27 26:40 52:44 5:17
7 27 Kyle Baker Mason 29 25:34 53:03 5:19
8 31 Ovidiu Olteano Wixom 35 26:29 54:15 5:26

OTHER FEMALE ELITE FINISHERS (NOT ELIGIBLE FOR AGE GROUP AWARDS)
Place Oall Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 98 Kelly Stewart Rochester Hills 24 30:12 1:00:43 6:05
2 138 Melissa Rittenhouse Wadsworth 29 30:54 1:02:17 6:14
3 148 Jackie Dikos Eagle Creek 26 30:31 1:02:40 6:16
4 162 Donna Palisca Usa 28 30:13 1:03:02 6:19
5 574 Jennifer Derego Rochester Hills 25 36:40 1:12:59 7:18
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 461 David Madrigal Iii Durand 13 34:02 1:10:34 7:04
2 1609 Matthew Wallace Fenton 13 40:40 1:23:02 8:19
3 1707 Christian Bonzheim Clarkston 12 41:21 1:23:41 8:23
4 1818 Tony Blower Swartz Creek 13 42:44 1:24:31 8:28
5 1859 Charles Merrill Iii Mount Morris 9 43:50 1:24:51 8:30
6 2151 Patrick Schnell New Lothrop 13 41:38 1:26:48 8:41
7 2305 Jack Mcguire Flint 6 40:39 1:27:49 8:47
8 2459 Garth Oliver Flint 13 44:22 1:28:54 8:54
9 2485 Cameron Culver Clio 13 43:53 1:29:03 8:55
10 2843 Jared Price Brighton 13 45:12 1:31:26 9:09
11 2860 Dalton Bates North Branch 13 45:16 1:31:32 9:10
12 3292 Pedro Berlanga Iii Flushing 10 46:03 1:34:32 9:28
13 3336 Jeff Cherry Fremont 12 47:14 1:34:50 9:29
14 3591 Sawyer Smith Flushing 11 47:16 1:36:37 9:40
15 3619 Nick Jackson Grand Blanc 13 46:07 1:36:47 9:41
16 3712 Anthony Peel Swartz Creek 12 46:54 1:37:24 9:45
17 3741 Joshua Mcintosh Swartz Creek 13 46:49 1:37:43 9:47
18 3970 John Lynch Livonia 11 49:06 1:39:13 9:56
19 3982 Mitchell Hintze Flushing 12 47:13 1:39:18 9:56
20 4012 Tyler Pobocik Flushing 13 48:12 1:39:34 9:58
21 4298 Mitch Sansiribhan Flint 10 52:06 1:42:04 10:13
22 4320 Daniel Tanner Macomb Twp 11 48:20 1:42:13 10:14
23 4451 Patrick Williams Grand Blanc 13 50:03 1:43:28 10:21
24 4461 Curtis Kocher Oxford 12 50:43 1:43:30 10:21
25 4695 Donovan Bennett Grand Blanc 13 51:27 1:45:59 10:36
26 4700 Brendon Szczepaniak Fenton 13 51:33 1:46:01 10:37
27 5060 Thomas Robert Plymouth 6 53:47 1:49:53 11:00
28 5180 Michael Stratton Ii Flushing 12 51:36 1:51:25 11:09
29 5426 Andrew Alonzi Clarkston 10 56:12 1:55:01 11:31
30 5504 Daniel Foley Howell 13 58:57 1:56:08 11:37
31 5639 T J Jones Flint 13 54:16 1:58:34 11:52
32 5643 Trent J Taylor Burton 13 56:15 1:58:37 11:52
33 5657 Jordan Guttrich Davison 12 1:12:50 1:58:57 11:54
34 5662 Tyler Greene Flushing 13 1:12:52 1:59:05 11:55
35 5685 Zachary Brumwell Grand Blanc 13 56:16 1:59:26 11:57
36 5717 Chris Christenson Linden 3 1:00:12 2:00:01 12:01
37 6074 Alan Giroux Sterling Heights 11 57:24 2:10:00 13:00
38 6666 Andrew Carreras Swartz Creek 10 1:23:55 2:52:33 17:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 3539 Mallory Tomaszewski Livonia 13 45:48 1:36:20 9:38
2 4837 Rachel Jarman Columbia 10 51:41 1:47:22 10:45
3 5708 Samantha Abeare Swartz Creek 11 58:57 1:59:52 12:00
4 6005 Alissa Ivanic Swartz Creek 9 55:50 2:07:58 12:48
5 6033 Cara Griffiths Fenton 13 1:03:07 2:08:39 12:52
6 6199 Lindsey Pobocik Flushing 12 1:02:54 2:15:19 13:32
7 6288 Kayla Koenig Tawas City 13 1:11:45 2:18:51 13:54
8 6400 Kate Hanson Lake Orion 13 1:08:44 2:24:59 14:30
9 6650 Kelsey Cline Midland 10 1:25:49 2:47:52 16:48
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 92 Justin Heck Monroe 14 29:45 1:00:31 6:04
2 104 Nick Thomas Delta 15 29:54 1:00:55 6:06
3 112 Kenny Wall Flushing 15 30:20 1:01:25 6:09
4 215 Cameeron B Burns Flint 15 31:36 1:04:54 6:30
5 231 Brandon Brancheau Flint 15 32:25 1:05:39 6:34
6 247 Jami Wilcox Delta 15 31:53 1:06:05 6:37
7 253 Joseph S Maki Flint 15 31:57 1:06:15 6:38
8 257 Jordan Bauss Sterling Heights 15 34:08 1:06:26 6:39
9 261 Devin O'leary Flint 15 31:39 1:06:29 6:39
10 345 Michael Skinner Linden 15 33:35 1:08:25 6:51
11 451 Austin Jackson Grand Blanc 15 34:49 1:10:26 7:03
12 504 Phil Streeter Franklin 15 34:03 1:11:23 7:09
13 536 Joshua Cornell Howell 15 38:08 1:11:45 7:11
14 548 Joel Gilpin Grosse Pointe Far 15 36:11 1:12:05 7:13
15 554 Justin Mcdermitt Flint 15 35:37 1:12:12 7:14
16 562 Anthony Sampson Lansing 15 36:55 1:12:19 7:14
17 602 Greg Dedow Clarkston 15 36:24 1:12:49 7:17
18 682 Timothy Schramm Saginaw 15 36:38 1:13:54 7:24
19 705 Nick Armes Livonia 14 37:29 1:14:15 7:26
20 759 Justin Merrow Flint 14 38:04 1:14:50 7:29
21 998 Matt Grundy Waterford Townshi 15 39:40 1:17:37 7:46
22 1034 Kyle Evans Waterford 15 38:22 1:18:07 7:49
23 1166 Mark Weber Goodrich 15 38:40 1:19:15 7:56
24 1216 Tyler Gatlin Swartz Creek 14 38:39 1:19:42 7:59
25 1229 Danny Pratt Flushing 15 39:56 1:19:49 7:59
26 1239 Andrew Haley Flushing 15 40:03 1:19:56 8:00
27 1248 Brian Hamelin Clarkston 15 39:38 1:19:59 8:00
28 1294 Camden Maresh Lapeer 14 39:39 1:20:25 8:03
29 1327 Benjamin Howard Byron 15 41:57 1:20:39 8:04
30 1352 Sergio Korth Burton 15 39:35 1:20:52 8:06
31 1391 Charles Wade Flint 15 39:08 1:21:15 8:08
32 1546 Matthew Meyer Ortonville 14 40:28 1:22:30 8:15
33 1594 Britton Bush Sylvan Lake 15 41:55 1:22:55 8:18
34 1625 Matthew Mccormick Owosso 15 42:06 1:23:06 8:19
35 1689 Brooks Jarman Columbia 14 41:26 1:23:32 8:22
36 1720 Ryan Seeley Flint 14 40:35 1:23:49 8:23
37 1848 Nicholas Barden Otisville 14 40:17 1:24:44 8:29
38 2032 Samuel Rohloff Lansing 14 43:22 1:26:05 8:37
39 2272 Scott Boller Lapeer 15 42:01 1:27:36 8:46
40 2317 Charles Hummer Trenton 15 44:47 1:27:54 8:48
41 2457 Emmanuel Petrich Flint 14 45:30 1:28:53 8:54
42 2486 Albert Finkbeiner Davison 15 41:59 1:29:03 8:55
43 2660 Kent Hoffman Oakland 15 41:26 1:30:06 9:01
44 2776 Jared Salinger Beverly Hills 15 47:55 1:30:51 9:06
45 2841 Tony Franklin Swartz Creek 15 44:28 1:31:24 9:09
46 2848 Seth Hendrickson Grand Blanc 14 46:05 1:31:27 9:09
47 3016 Mark Hill Clio 14 40:26 1:32:41 9:17
48 3108 Neil Renaud Holly 15 41:07 1:33:22 9:21
49 3181 Cody O'kelly Imlay City 15 45:43 1:33:51 9:24
50 3777 Jeffrey Baeckeroot Lapeer 14 49:45 1:37:59 9:48
51 3793 Jonathon Hurrell Bay City 14 48:52 1:38:08 9:49
52 3958 Drew Furbacher Canton 15 44:18 1:39:07 9:55
53 4387 Anthony Bouwman Owosso 15 46:36 1:42:53 10:18
54 4839 Christian S. Wood Flushing 14 54:48 1:47:23 10:45
55 4887 Nick Ruffer Ii Highland 15 49:52 1:47:55 10:48
56 5141 Danny Bonardelli Swartz Creek 14 55:34 1:50:51 11:06
57 5229 Kyle M Novess Mount Morris 14 52:37 1:52:02 11:13
58 5250 Andrew S Berriman Flushing 15 55:51 1:52:20 11:14
59 5826 Michael Thoel Livonia 14 58:49 2:02:39 12:16
60 6192 Anthony Hunter Saginaw 14 1:02:31 2:14:58 13:30
61 6272 Cam Weaver Davison 14 1:12:51 2:18:10 13:49
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 1095 Sarah Powell Troy 14 40:42 1:18:41 7:53
2 1639 Haley Knoll Warren 15 41:21 1:23:11 8:20
3 1764 Amelia Shagena Davison 15 41:03 1:24:05 8:25
4 2021 Katie Mangapora Fenton 15 41:43 1:26:01 8:37
5 2039 Cara Rohloff Lansing 15 40:52 1:26:10 8:37
6 2103 Chelsea Holicki Coldwater 15 43:12 1:26:33 8:40
7 2253 Kelsey Bragg Fenton 15 42:07 1:27:31 8:46
8 2341 Avery L Larson Flint 14 44:57 1:28:05 8:49
9 2342 Adriel Egner Burton 14 44:57 1:28:05 8:49
10 2538 Lindsey Gakenheimer Monroe 15 46:55 1:29:22 8:57
11 2556 Katelyn Teague Monroe 15 46:52 1:29:28 8:57
12 2571 Megan Miller Monroe 15 46:55 1:29:33 8:58
13 2819 Alyse Egner Burton 15 46:27 1:31:13 9:08
14 2967 Jenna Plew Sparta 14 46:57 1:32:23 9:15
15 3070 Heather Hresko Flushing 15 46:31 1:33:03 9:19
16 3427 Lindsey Healy Troy 15 45:27 1:35:30 9:33
17 3511 Michaela Mosher Lapeer 15 50:19 1:36:08 9:37
18 3654 Nicole Klender Byron 15 47:41 1:37:03 9:43
19 4071 Katie Schaus Unionville 14 49:44 1:40:07 10:01
20 4105 Stephanie Clapham Lake Angelus 15 47:31 1:40:22 10:03
21 4180 Lauren Grzegorzewski Grand Blanc 15 50:04 1:41:05 10:07
22 4184 Hilary Ropp Flint 15 50:04 1:41:06 10:07
23 4351 Angela Benjamin Columbiaville 15 49:32 1:42:29 10:15
24 4548 Jennifer Turzewski Brighton 14 52:53 1:44:27 10:27
25 4862 Toni Doyle Flushing 15 52:21 1:47:33 10:46
26 5145 Nicole Sutter Lapeer 15 54:27 1:50:58 11:06
27 5204 Kelley Marcaccio Waterford Townshi 14 52:53 1:51:42 11:11
28 5208 Laura Grau Livonia 15 52:53 1:51:45 11:11
29 5270 Brianne Coxon Ortonville 15 52:27 1:52:35 11:16
30 5545 Darilyn Doddy Bay City 15 58:45 1:56:48 11:41
31 5931 Sarah Schaffer Flint 14 1:00:33 2:06:00 12:36
32 5940 Amanda Scott North Street 15 1:01:31 2:06:16 12:38
33 6390 Kenielle Brown Flint 15 1:10:03 2:24:14 14:26
34 6580 Colleen Kehoe Tawas City 14 1:17:34 2:37:31 15:46
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 41 Cole Sanseverino Monroe 17 27:56 56:44 5:41
2 42 Evan Gaynor Wauseon 17 27:10 56:46 5:41
3 66 Curtis Vollmar Grand Blanc 18 28:50 58:44 5:53
4 73 Matthew Willing Flint 18 29:03 59:05 5:55
5 75 Dennis Malecki Hartland 19 59:09 5:55
6 76 Matthew Steibel Linden 18 29:20 59:11 5:56
7 95 Andrew Ropp Flint 17 29:05 1:00:36 6:04
8 96 Michael Dibartola Columbus 18 30:03 1:00:39 6:04
9 99 Mario Cornejo Bay City 19 29:50 1:00:50 6:05
10 103 Jeff Bonzheim Jenison 16 29:12 1:00:55 6:06
11 107 Jeremy Kiley Marlette 16 30:08 1:01:02 6:07
12 113 Jon Bigelow Grandville 16 29:47 1:01:31 6:10
13 121 Tyler Silverthorn Swartz Creek 17 29:42 1:01:46 6:11
14 125 Stephen Bates Corunna 17 30:04 1:01:52 6:12
15 131 David Patel Warren 19 31:42 1:02:07 6:13
16 135 John Liu Troy 16 29:38 1:02:14 6:14
17 141 Jeremy Lee Wauseon 17 30:19 1:02:20 6:14
18 142 David Donahue Grand Blanc 17 31:37 1:02:25 6:15
19 149 Bob Palmer Vassar 17 30:28 1:02:39 6:16
20 150 Travis Sinke Howell 19 30:37 1:02:41 6:17
21 174 David Smith Byron 19 31:11 1:03:23 6:21
22 175 Jared Werner Monroe 16 30:46 1:03:25 6:21
23 177 Riki Patel Warren 17 31:52 1:03:30 6:21
24 179 Kyle Boles Corunna 17 30:26 1:03:38 6:22
25 180 Eric Seeley Flint 17 31:02 1:03:44 6:23
26 204 Chad Mahakian Farmington Hills 19 31:36 1:04:33 6:28
27 206 David May Flushing 17 31:04 1:04:34 6:28
28 216 Nicholas A Shaneen Flint 17 31:19 1:04:58 6:30
29 221 Tony Hatcher Flint 18 32:18 1:05:04 6:31
30 222 David Deng Linden 16 32:15 1:05:10 6:31
31 245 Ryan Iles Saginaw 16 32:39 1:06:00 6:36
32 246 Kellen Duke Linden 18 31:32 1:06:01 6:37
33 263 Chris Anderson Clarkston 17 31:45 1:06:34 6:40
34 266 Patrick Sage Linden 18 33:33 1:06:38 6:40
35 271 Matt Wohlever Columbus 19 30:17 1:06:50 6:41
36 279 David Vergison Davison 17 34:05 1:07:05 6:43
37 297 Trevor De Witt Ortonville 17 32:53 1:07:28 6:45
38 302 Cory Steuben Flint 18 31:25 1:07:32 6:46
39 306 Jason Mahakian Farmington Hills 16 33:09 1:07:37 6:46
40 317 Alex Schultink Williamston 18 32:40 1:07:52 6:48
41 321 Mike Posner Lathrup Village 17 34:02 1:07:55 6:48
42 325 Scott Przystas Gladwin 19 33:08 1:08:01 6:49
43 337 Vickram Mohan Franklin 17 34:02 1:08:20 6:50
44 346 Gus Povirk Franklin 16 34:03 1:08:28 6:51
45 347 Bryan Holloway Flushing 16 33:13 1:08:29 6:51
46 356 Collin Kooy Metamora 16 32:38 1:08:39 6:52
47 375 Adam George Ortonville 16 32:54 1:09:03 6:55
48 376 Dominic Ancona Novi 18 33:13 1:09:03 6:55
49 378 Eric Ehde Ortonville 17 33:44 1:09:04 6:55
50 418 Robert Lewan Commerce 18 33:37 1:09:48 6:59
51 448 Phil Edwards Flushing 18 36:33 1:10:22 7:03
52 459 Brian Shepherd Newport 16 34:26 1:10:32 7:04
53 477 Ryan Blower Swartz Creek 17 35:02 1:10:54 7:06
54 503 Kane Johnson Monroe 16 34:54 1:11:23 7:09
55 510 David Johnson Dryden 16 34:26 1:11:27 7:09
56 520 Eric Gauthier Clarkston 19 34:37 1:11:33 7:10
57 531 John Konen Grosse Pointe 17 36:11 1:11:41 7:11
58 532 Nathan Monahan Grosse Pointe Par 16 36:11 1:11:42 7:11
59 535 Ryan Burt Brighton 16 38:08 1:11:45 7:11
60 542 Paul Bourne Midland 19 35:13 1:11:57 7:12
61 567 Brendan Buckley Grosse Pointe 16 35:27 1:12:27 7:15
62 571 Mike Bremer Corunna 16 35:05 1:12:27 7:15
63 604 Adam Kosteva Canton 18 35:20 1:12:53 7:18
64 614 Joshua Salamon Saginaw 19 34:53 1:13:03 7:19
65 624 Lottreill Ratliff Flint 18 34:30 1:13:12 7:20
66 629 Jeff Stine Delta 17 36:15 1:13:14 7:20
67 672 James Joseph Grand Blanc 17 37:17 1:13:46 7:23
68 674 Douglas S Williams Grand Blanc 17 37:17 1:13:48 7:23
69 675 Michael Jeng Troy 17 35:48 1:13:49 7:23
70 695 Jacob Johnson Davison 17 36:26 1:14:03 7:25
71 701 Cory Carroll Fenton 16 36:43 1:14:11 7:26
72 722 Aaron Root Chesaning 19 35:52 1:14:29 7:27
73 733 David Taylor Lapeer 18 36:06 1:14:37 7:28
74 740 Jacob Breczinski Flushing 16 38:24 1:14:40 7:28
75 743 Jared Puvalowski Ruth 17 36:05 1:14:41 7:29
76 745 Kyle Tenhuisen Hummelstown 19 36:42 1:14:43 7:29
77 749 Aaron Harburg Ann Arbor 19 35:34 1:14:46 7:29
78 751 Jake Bilinski Troy 16 38:53 1:14:47 7:29
79 822 Eric L Fuller Burton 16 38:06 1:15:39 7:34
80 848 Darren Cunningham Detroit 19 38:18 1:15:58 7:36
81 869 Kent Rodman Jones 16 36:05 1:16:12 7:38
82 904 Romy Lambaria Davison 17 38:50 1:16:35 7:40
83 907 Darek Gorring Fenton 17 38:09 1:16:37 7:40
84 922 Michael Ray Constantine 17 34:40 1:16:48 7:41
85 959 William Greenier Burton 16 37:17 1:17:10 7:43
86 961 Ryan Moliassa Flint 17 39:56 1:17:12 7:44
87 972 Nathaniel Burnell Flint 16 38:18 1:17:19 7:44
88 987 Will Smith Snover 19 36:13 1:17:31 7:46
89 988 Derek Wood Waterford 16 39:41 1:17:32 7:46
90 1002 Jamie Curtis Swartz Creek 17 38:16 1:17:38 7:46
91 1017 Matthew Smiarowski Lapeer 18 37:37 1:17:51 7:48
92 1021 Brent Ebelt Saginaw 16 37:25 1:17:54 7:48
93 1026 Peter Kalinowsky Novi 19 40:02 1:17:57 7:48
94 1041 Jonathan Boulden Flint 19 38:58 1:18:11 7:50
95 1110 Danny Daugherty Grand Blanc 19 37:05 1:18:47 7:53
96 1121 Andrew Slanker Flint 19 39:46 1:18:51 7:54
97 1123 Chad Coxon Ortonville 17 37:25 1:18:51 7:54
98 1133 Kevin Nill Davison 18 38:50 1:18:59 7:54
99 1145 Luke Mahan Chesaning 17 39:14 1:19:05 7:55
100 1190 Jeremy Troutman Holly 16 39:15 1:19:28 7:57
101 1269 Wesley Starr Lapeer 16 41:27 1:20:12 8:02
102 1280 David Ross Saginaw 16 40:17 1:20:16 8:02
103 1334 Justin Gregory Auburn 18 40:19 1:20:44 8:05
104 1335 Zachary Miller Auburn 17 40:19 1:20:45 8:05
105 1351 Kenneth Foley Howell 16 39:35 1:20:52 8:06
106 1363 Alex Perry Gaines 17 40:03 1:21:00 8:06
107 1408 Michael Yassick Flushing 18 37:02 1:21:24 8:09
108 1429 Eric Andrejack Webberville 18 41:42 1:21:37 8:10
109 1433 Corey Bailey Beaverton 18 39:27 1:21:38 8:10
110 1439 Mark Maxwell Bay City 18 40:19 1:21:40 8:10
111 1455 Ian L Topping Flint 19 40:25 1:21:47 8:11
112 1522 Daniel Meinzer Flushing 16 38:57 1:22:18 8:14
113 1541 Jacob Ates Linden 18 38:15 1:22:27 8:15
114 1552 Matt Bigelow Grandville 16 40:11 1:22:35 8:16
115 1574 Kurt Webb Flint 19 39:45 1:22:48 8:17
116 1584 Bryan De Grouchy Goodrich 18 41:09 1:22:51 8:18
117 1586 Aaron Hynes Mount Morris 17 41:04 1:22:52 8:18
118 1614 Troy Hassell Clio 17 41:46 1:23:03 8:19
119 1632 Benjamin Cole Clio 17 41:45 1:23:09 8:19
120 1633 Barnard Sabin Flint 16 38:40 1:23:09 8:19
121 1649 Timothy Montague Clio 19 41:47 1:23:15 8:20
122 1660 Dan Fuller Burton 17 39:26 1:23:22 8:21
123 1726 Gadryn Higg Flint 18 37:49 1:23:50 8:23
124 2228 Eric Olmstead North Branch 18 44:27 1:27:23 8:45
125 2281 Brad Gilligan Davison 16 40:36 1:27:38 8:46
126 2335 Nicholas Peters Romeo 19 42:06 1:28:03 8:49
127 2351 Mark Aikman El Paso 18 39:42 1:28:09 8:49
128 2396 Robert Vest Burton 17 41:12 1:28:27 8:51
129 2437 Nicholas Fuller Burton 18 40:24 1:28:41 8:53
130 2688 John Hirzel Flint 16 43:36 1:30:23 9:03
131 2689 Logan Christian Davison 16 43:36 1:30:23 9:03
132 2766 Greg Rexroth Grand Blanc 18 42:04 1:30:46 9:05
133 2804 Mason Barker Howell 19 45:56 1:31:05 9:07
134 2829 Harrison Nauss Bloomfield Hills 17 46:14 1:31:18 9:08
135 2914 Nick Allgood Detroit 18 45:55 1:32:05 9:13
136 2923 Patrick Cooper-Mccann Hazel Park 17 46:02 1:32:08 9:13
137 3075 Anthony Hamelin Clarkston 16 44:36 1:33:06 9:19
138 3086 Trevor Barton Flushing 18 47:49 1:33:10 9:19
139 3296 Justin Kulwicki Sterling Hts 16 46:00 1:34:35 9:28
140 3318 Harlan Mccaffery Holly 19 47:40 1:34:42 9:29
141 3320 Scott Webster Holly 19 47:40 1:34:42 9:29
142 3324 Patrick Murphy Flushing 16 46:01 1:34:43 9:29
143 3459 Larry Giroux Sterling Heights 17 1:35:47 9:35
144 3550 Dan Hartman Flushing 16 44:53 1:36:25 9:39
145 3672 Neil Erinjeri Swartz Creek 17 47:14 1:37:09 9:43
146 3739 Robert Kreiner Davison 19 48:14 1:37:43 9:47
147 3782 Josh Thompson Clio 17 46:25 1:38:03 9:49
148 3850 Matthew Cordts Belleville 18 50:56 1:38:31 9:52
149 4108 Andrew Saathoff Grand Blanc 19 49:15 1:40:23 10:03
150 4116 Teddy Avendt Brighton 16 49:09 1:40:26 10:03
151 4306 Kirk Ellsworth Saginaw 19 50:19 1:42:06 10:13
152 4390 Scott Sweatland Burton 19 49:45 1:42:54 10:18
153 4585 Steven Thoel Livonia 17 51:12 1:44:51 10:30
154 4614 Josh Khirfan Swartz Creek 19 47:53 1:45:06 10:31
155 4735 Jaron Kilbury Flint 18 54:32 1:46:17 10:38
156 4909 Benjamin Reese Flint 19 50:31 1:48:08 10:49
157 5067 Erik Jonasson Shelby Twp 16 55:01 1:50:01 11:01
158 5089 Andrew Harris Burton 17 54:11 1:50:15 11:02
159 5485 Ceaje Riko Otter Lake 19 49:31 1:55:44 11:35
160 5797 Robby Fischer Flushing 16 56:56 2:02:01 12:13
161 5821 Daniel Davie White Lake 19 58:13 2:02:34 12:16
162 6501 Robert Beavers Flint 19 1:12:19 2:31:04 15:07
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 518 Kristie Ferrans Monroe 16 36:17 1:11:30 7:09
2 550 Elizabeth Hoefing East Lansing 19 35:06 1:12:06 7:13
3 568 Megan Swick Lansing 18 34:31 1:12:27 7:15
4 587 Emily Darling Charlotte 17 36:05 1:12:39 7:16
5 656 Emily Van Wasshenova Monroe 17 36:20 1:13:35 7:22
6 735 Jayme Jackson Southfield 17 39:08 1:14:38 7:28
7 767 Allison Iott Milford 18 37:32 1:14:54 7:30
8 809 Heather Johnston Albion 19 36:50 1:15:31 7:34
9 879 Rebecca Propst Richmond 18 36:47 1:16:20 7:38
10 938 Kayla Duke Linden 16 37:06 1:16:58 7:42
11 1180 Kristin Ross Saginaw 17 40:16 1:19:23 7:57
12 1199 Rachel Gutierrez Fenton 19 38:39 1:19:32 7:58
13 1285 Heather Henson Troy 19 38:17 1:20:19 8:02
14 1468 Chelsea Mccann Birch Run 17 40:32 1:21:54 8:12
15 1476 Julie Beall East Lansing 18 41:24 1:21:58 8:12
16 1491 Carley Burger Linden 17 40:48 1:22:07 8:13
17 1523 Ashley Voeks Lapeer 17 41:12 1:22:19 8:14
18 1638 Jackie Reder Bay City 16 40:25 1:23:11 8:20
19 1698 Danette Disbrow Gaines 18 41:36 1:23:39 8:22
20 1722 Paige Onweller Lapeer 16 42:51 1:23:49 8:23
21 1751 Rebecca Mol Flint 17 39:47 1:24:00 8:24
22 1753 Leah Blakemore Burton 16 39:47 1:24:00 8:24
23 1811 Jacinda Bingoff Munith 18 41:56 1:24:27 8:27
24 1820 Audrey Osinski Troy 19 41:03 1:24:32 8:28
25 1937 Caitlin Paul Chelsea 19 42:21 1:25:20 8:32
26 2205 Amanda Roache Clio 18 42:59 1:27:13 8:44
27 2231 Amber Dryden Mt Morris 18 43:22 1:27:24 8:45
28 2256 Laura Houghton Rochester Hills 19 41:48 1:27:32 8:46
29 2404 Emily Glynn Fowlerville 18 43:28 1:28:28 8:51
30 2410 Nicole E Batchelor Grand Blanc 16 45:38 1:28:30 8:51
31 2411 Katie Rene Brown Laingsburg 18 44:01 1:28:31 8:52
32 2516 Becky Mcpherson Flushing 19 46:11 1:29:14 8:56
33 2664 Kate Shoemaker Flint 19 45:06 1:30:08 9:01
34 2718 Chelsi Morey Grand Blanc 17 45:39 1:30:33 9:04
35 2779 Emily Hendershot Grand Blanc 19 44:45 1:30:54 9:06
36 2810 Michelle Nelson Byron 17 47:03 1:31:10 9:07
37 3018 Molly Mattea Olivet 18 46:38 1:32:42 9:17
38 3095 Erica Dolan Burton 18 48:22 1:33:13 9:20
39 3150 Mallory Niemczyk East Lansing 18 47:46 1:33:36 9:22
40 3167 Michelle Miller Swartz Creek 16 46:44 1:33:45 9:23
41 3228 Courtney Maclean Westland 19 45:49 1:34:10 9:25
42 3339 Kirsten Peterson Fenton 16 48:45 1:34:52 9:30
43 3343 Jessica Franklin Swartz Creek 16 48:46 1:34:53 9:30
44 3353 Rachel Wiltse Roscommon 16 47:30 1:34:57 9:30
45 3386 Megan Flewelling Grand Blanc 16 47:24 1:35:11 9:32
46 3390 Mary Thoma Flushing 16 47:24 1:35:12 9:32
47 3447 Alaina Maten Royal Oak 16 45:26 1:35:42 9:35
48 3464 Michelle Cote Flushing 16 48:49 1:35:51 9:36
49 3468 Lauryn Hildensperger Flushing 16 47:25 1:35:52 9:36
50 3487 Megan Jacobson Byron 16 48:07 1:35:59 9:36
51 3540 Molly Dolan Burton 17 48:22 1:36:20 9:38
52 3559 Alisha Talbot Linden 16 46:33 1:36:27 9:39
53 3563 Nicole M Maki Flint 17 44:14 1:36:27 9:39
54 3585 Ashley Andrews Grand Blanc 18 43:19 1:36:36 9:40
55 3648 Tiffany Tyler Mt.morris 19 47:31 1:37:01 9:43
56 3661 Sarah Scofield Flint 17 48:00 1:37:06 9:43
57 3808 Katy Younglove Monroe 16 48:22 1:38:14 9:50
58 3862 Kimberly Harmon Otisville 19 45:57 1:38:37 9:52
59 3870 Lauren Draper Burton 16 48:23 1:38:40 9:52
60 3905 Tara Whittaker Cass City 18 47:29 1:38:52 9:54
61 3918 Haley O'connell Fenton 17 48:41 1:38:56 9:54
62 3972 Kirsten Kaufmann Clio 17 47:36 1:39:14 9:56
63 4197 Caren Saathoff Grand Blanc 16 47:36 1:41:13 10:08
64 4198 Rebekkah Serra Flint 17 46:19 1:41:13 10:08
65 4262 Susan Mahakian Farmington Hills 16 51:27 1:41:47 10:11
66 4280 Gina Mccormick Owosso 17 49:46 1:41:55 10:12
67 4312 Carrie Quell Clinton Twp 19 50:23 1:42:08 10:13
68 4388 Joylynn Smith Burton 19 49:44 1:42:53 10:18
69 4432 Kelly Howarth Burton 18 49:03 1:43:17 10:20
70 4529 Kristina Collins Chesterfield 17 52:58 1:44:16 10:26
71 4547 Christina Muglia Sterling Heights 19 49:30 1:44:27 10:27
72 4691 Danielle Kalajian Westland 16 52:19 1:45:58 10:36
73 4712 Ashleigh Buike Swartz Creek 16 47:17 1:46:05 10:37
74 4796 Ana Ziembo Lennon 18 52:32 1:46:55 10:42
75 4811 Emma Donnay Ortonville 17 52:05 1:47:01 10:43
76 4955 Amy Lindholm Davisburg 19 51:30 1:48:35 10:52
77 5242 Lindsey Skrocki Bay City 19 51:51 1:52:13 11:14
78 5322 Kelley Dutcher Flint 18 53:53 1:53:25 11:21
79 5338 Abbie Copes Flushing 19 54:37 1:53:40 11:22
80 5398 Alice Topping Flint 16 57:38 1:54:35 11:28
81 5676 Julie Pozniak Lapeer 19 56:12 1:59:20 11:56
82 5698 Hannah Arion Burton 18 1:02:47 1:59:44 11:59
83 5787 Ashley Moen Montrose 19 52:27 2:01:44 12:11
84 6052 Carin Sutton Davison 18 1:02:20 2:09:13 12:56
85 6218 Jessica Colyer Flint 18 1:04:49 2:15:51 13:36
86 6302 Katie Brown Burton 19 1:06:09 2:19:26 13:57
87 6303 Tera Batey Flint 19 1:06:08 2:19:26 13:57
88 6544 Kristin Prince Oakley 18 1:16:50 2:35:18 15:32
89 6546 Allison Laramore Flint 18 1:17:07 2:35:35 15:34
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 21 Kristopher Koster Grand Rapids 23 25:42 52:04 5:13
2 22 Joshua Koros Byron Center 24 25:33 52:19 5:14
3 24 Matthew R Edwards Kentwood 23 25:51 52:39 5:16
4 30 Steve Czymbor Hemlock 21 26:45 53:57 5:24
5 35 Graham Wellman Frankenmuth 22 26:56 55:17 5:32
6 36 Jonathan Langworthy Kalamazoo 23 27:48 55:31 5:34
7 44 Luke Williams Pontiac 24 29:23 57:15 5:44
8 51 Ryan Molloy Redford 24 28:35 57:31 5:46
9 52 Eric Lutton Delta 20 28:26 57:34 5:46
10 54 Aaron Metler West Bloomfield 21 28:31 57:39 5:46
11 55 Matthew Kaczor Rochester Hills 24 29:22 57:40 5:46
12 59 Jules Winfield Lake Orion 24 28:46 58:05 5:49
13 64 Matt Wintersteen Lambertville 24 27:57 58:24 5:51
14 82 James Wahl St Helen 24 28:49 59:57 6:00
15 85 Steve Walke Marshall 23 29:29 1:00:06 6:01
16 88 Bj Pankow Williamston 21 30:00 1:00:08 6:01
17 91 Jamie Cope Ann Arbor 24 30:03 1:00:30 6:03
18 97 Scott Moncur Tecumseh 23 29:26 1:00:40 6:04
19 118 Eric Muehl Linden 20 30:03 1:01:40 6:10
20 170 Joseph Kaczynski Auburn 21 30:28 1:03:12 6:20
21 173 Steve Cuttica Flint 23 30:06 1:03:21 6:21
22 178 Justin Leu Delta 20 31:24 1:03:31 6:22
23 197 Jon Noll Metamora 20 32:00 1:04:19 6:26
24 211 Brad Ziajor East Lansing 20 30:52 1:04:46 6:29
25 229 Chris Walters Lake Orion 24 33:02 1:05:24 6:33
26 234 Aaron Rickens White Lake 22 32:07 1:05:42 6:35
27 244 David De Steiger Rochester Hills 22 32:24 1:05:59 6:36
28 250 Jacob Schultz Frankenmuth 22 32:08 1:06:12 6:38
29 268 Michael Breznau Lapeer 22 31:40 1:06:48 6:41
30 274 Bryan Miller Elk Grove Village 21 33:13 1:06:52 6:42
31 283 Stuart Mahoney Windsor 21 32:59 1:07:14 6:44
32 290 Jeremy Doody Laingsburg 21 32:52 1:07:19 6:44
33 292 Steve Frey Dryden 21 32:03 1:07:26 6:45
34 305 Garrett Jurgess Ubly 23 32:41 1:07:36 6:46
35 311 Justin Russell Ann Arbor 24 33:38 1:07:40 6:46
36 363 Nick Israel Farmington Hills 21 33:34 1:08:51 6:54
37 367 Gary Grove Bath 20 33:40 1:08:56 6:54
38 405 Thomas Yax East Lansing 22 34:27 1:09:35 6:58
39 408 David Jones Lake Orion 24 33:46 1:09:36 6:58
40 426 Paul Spurgeon Royal Oak 23 33:47 1:09:53 7:00
41 436 Evan Macdonald Mississauga 21 35:48 1:10:04 7:01
42 471 Peter Kroon Flint 20 33:28 1:10:43 7:05
43 484 Scott Brenner Struthers 23 33:25 1:11:01 7:07
44 521 Dave Kent Rochester 24 36:39 1:11:35 7:10
45 537 Kevin Hopkins Lansing 24 35:28 1:11:46 7:11
46 580 Ryan Hervey Oxford 22 35:41 1:12:34 7:16
47 610 Tom Bellsky Kenmuth 24 35:06 1:13:00 7:18
48 611 Mike Callahan New Hudson 23 35:32 1:13:01 7:19
49 631 Dirk Moore Milford 24 35:38 1:13:15 7:20
50 638 Brandon Belford Charlotte 24 36:26 1:13:22 7:21
51 641 Mark Wildeboer Chicago 23 36:12 1:13:25 7:21
52 649 Warren English Kalamazoo 20 36:43 1:13:33 7:22
53 657 Matt Schmidt Farmington Hills 24 35:48 1:13:36 7:22
54 670 Mark Oppenlander Ann Arbor 23 39:01 1:13:43 7:23
55 715 John Luczak Bay City 22 37:25 1:14:25 7:27
56 720 Eric Bobak Ypsilanti 22 36:31 1:14:27 7:27
57 732 Matthew Trzemzalski Sterling Heights 24 39:03 1:14:36 7:28
58 736 Andrew Porinsky Dexter 20 29:31 1:14:39 7:28
59 738 Daniel Ellis Circleville 22 36:42 1:14:39 7:28
60 739 Jason Muxlow Grand Blanc 20 36:41 1:14:40 7:28
61 761 Robert Maksymowski Fenton 20 36:52 1:14:52 7:30
62 787 Alan Ostrowski Clinton Twp 23 39:39 1:15:13 7:32
63 795 Alan Murphy Saginaw 20 35:57 1:15:18 7:32
64 800 Derek Chandler Ann Arbor 24 35:58 1:15:21 7:33
65 832 Mark Sintobin Delta 20 36:16 1:15:44 7:35
66 847 Danial Sullivan Dearborn 22 36:05 1:15:58 7:36
67 853 Joseph Kotlarczyk Okemos 20 37:18 1:16:01 7:37
68 854 Ryan Geers Battle Creek 24 39:19 1:16:02 7:37
69 856 Matthew Carrier Ruby 20 35:46 1:16:05 7:37
70 863 Bradley Brunner Haslett 24 38:37 1:16:10 7:37
71 866 Jack Brown Goodrich 23 37:22 1:16:11 7:38
72 893 William Birkett Plymouth 20 35:59 1:16:28 7:39
73 940 Tomasz Zylinski Hamtramck 24 39:51 1:16:59 7:42
74 943 Michael C Cushman Flushing 23 37:50 1:17:00 7:42
75 975 Matthew Gage Grand Ledge 23 39:42 1:17:23 7:45
76 1024 Adam Alquiza Shelby Twp. 22 40:15 1:17:54 7:48
77 1092 John Walsh Jackson 22 40:30 1:18:40 7:52
78 1124 Daniel Wiegand Clinton Township 20 38:15 1:18:52 7:54
79 1130 Scott Damman Napoleon 20 36:45 1:18:57 7:54
80 1156 Josiah Faas Flint 20 37:42 1:19:09 7:55
81 1188 Adam Sudia Davison 24 37:25 1:19:26 7:57
82 1191 Jonathan Fox Flint 20 38:58 1:19:29 7:57
83 1204 Kurt Swayze Davison 21 40:57 1:19:36 7:58
84 1214 Alex Williams Mayville 21 38:35 1:19:40 7:58
85 1242 Anthony Holifield Mount Morris 24 38:17 1:19:57 8:00
86 1303 Donny Taylor Whitmore Lake 20 1:20:30 8:03
87 1319 Ryan Buchinger Frankenmuth 24 38:49 1:20:36 8:04
88 1349 Jacob Carah Flint 20 1:20:51 8:06
89 1360 Noah Morgan Davison 21 39:13 1:20:57 8:06
90 1392 Jon Ruud Lathrup Village 23 39:59 1:21:15 8:08
91 1484 Evan Bergman East Lansing 20 41:49 1:22:01 8:13
92 1537 Marty Krupp New Lothrop 20 35:38 1:22:24 8:15
93 1564 Warren L Wahl Saint Helen 20 41:23 1:22:43 8:17
94 1565 Jerrod Calvin Bay City 23 41:23 1:22:43 8:17
95 1654 Korey Bryant Flint 24 40:25 1:23:18 8:20
96 1704 Alfredo Magat Canton 22 40:04 1:23:40 8:22
97 1714 Kevin Wolter Flint 22 38:26 1:23:45 8:23
98 1790 Martin Schmidt Bay City 24 43:17 1:24:16 8:26
99 1879 Christopher Jordan Flint 23 38:10 1:24:57 8:30
100 1881 Ryan Miller Flint 24 38:11 1:24:57 8:30
101 1882 Abdallah Hasan Grand Rapids 24 44:07 1:24:58 8:30
102 1889 Timothy Zeeb Shelby Township 24 44:36 1:25:00 8:30
103 1908 James Patterson Flushing 24 40:25 1:25:10 8:31
104 1934 Brian Emmer Chicago 24 41:41 1:25:17 8:32
105 1975 Brian Doyle Novi 21 39:48 1:25:40 8:34
106 1997 Anthony Stein Oxford 20 42:26 1:25:50 8:35
107 2023 Michael Mckenzie Clawson 24 41:51 1:26:02 8:37
108 2083 Blair Neifert Davison 24 42:15 1:26:25 8:39
109 2108 Christopher Jones Canton 23 44:24 1:26:34 8:40
110 2137 Jonathon Hurst Burton 20 40:42 1:26:42 8:41
111 2153 Derek Derossett Otisville 23 41:17 1:26:50 8:41
112 2234 Brandon Mason Troy 24 40:25 1:27:25 8:45
113 2327 Michael Veresh Haslett 23 41:49 1:27:59 8:48
114 2328 Ron Senakiewich Royal Oak 24 41:57 1:28:00 8:48
115 2349 Floyd Roebuck Birch Run 22 41:19 1:28:09 8:49
116 2357 Brian Vauter Grand Blanc 22 41:10 1:28:14 8:50
117 2406 Mike Dillon Flint 23 46:11 1:28:29 8:51
118 2415 Andrew Bell Flushing 24 1:28:33 8:52
119 2435 Jonathan Powell Flint 20 42:27 1:28:40 8:52
120 2526 Brandon Peabody Fenton 23 44:20 1:29:20 8:56
121 2588 Benjamin Doerr Flint 24 38:43 1:29:38 8:58
122 2590 Carl Bastien Flint 23 42:12 1:29:38 8:58
123 2605 Bradley Woodruff Flint 23 45:08 1:29:42 8:59
124 2620 Boss Noss Hazel Park 21 44:31 1:29:49 8:59
125 2639 Clayton Wheatley Fenton 23 44:11 1:29:57 9:00
126 2745 Daniel Loynes Owosso 24 44:06 1:30:42 9:05
127 2890 Peter Melkus Grand Blanc 20 50:45 1:31:54 9:12
128 3006 Michael Peterson Chicago 24 42:41 1:32:38 9:16
129 3079 Gregory Bugosh East Lansing 21 46:07 1:33:07 9:19
130 3090 Brian Tweddle Goodrich 23 47:17 1:33:11 9:20
131 3109 Jake Haertel Bay City 20 43:53 1:33:22 9:21
132 3138 Joseph Warzin Kalamazoo 22 47:04 1:33:31 9:22
133 3187 Zachary Prior Bay City 22 43:58 1:33:56 9:24
134 3202 Mike Klosowski Elkton 24 43:56 1:34:02 9:25
135 3233 Matt Stoebick Rochester Hills 21 45:39 1:34:11 9:26
136 3285 Andrew Vermeesch Kawkawlin 20 44:00 1:34:29 9:27
137 3316 Dustin Pluta Holly 21 47:39 1:34:42 9:29
138 3326 Kurt R Carroll Swartz Creek 24 44:48 1:34:44 9:29
139 3361 Thomas Yonan Flint 22 45:32 1:35:00 9:30
140 3443 Daniel Harel Flint 21 45:25 1:35:39 9:34
141 3567 Ryan Fuller Columbiaville 24 48:11 1:36:28 9:39
142 3592 Bryan Faith Flint 23 45:33 1:36:38 9:40
143 3617 Nick Beccia Davison 24 47:06 1:36:46 9:41
144 3722 Derek Van Dam Belmont 22 49:38 1:37:30 9:45
145 3727 Brad Crow Flint 23 49:51 1:37:35 9:46
146 3780 Thomas West Royal Oak 24 47:40 1:38:00 9:48
147 3794 Ricky Smith Flint 23 49:50 1:38:08 9:49
148 3825 Joshua Vanlaan Lansing 24 47:33 1:38:22 9:51
149 3828 William Goree Hazel Park 21 47:06 1:38:23 9:51
150 3906 Rob Havens Saginaw 21 47:29 1:38:52 9:54
151 3949 Victor Lundberg Gaines 24 49:50 1:39:05 9:55
152 3992 Kyle Jean Auburn 23 43:51 1:39:25 9:57
153 4014 Ken Andrews Swartz Creek 21 48:36 1:39:35 9:58
154 4044 David Lopez Lennon 20 46:44 1:39:52 10:00
155 4129 Josh Rodriguez Flint 22 46:33 1:40:35 10:04
156 4136 Ryan Van Tiem Rochester Hills 24 44:17 1:40:39 10:04
157 4333 Ronald Landelius Ann Arbor 24 52:26 1:42:21 10:15
158 4397 Benjamin Saathoff Grand Blanc 20 49:03 1:42:58 10:18
159 4417 Brett Peglowski Flint 22 53:25 1:43:10 10:19
160 4472 Justin Catcho Shelby Township 23 46:25 1:43:37 10:22
161 4511 Travis Bramble Lake Orion 24 48:21 1:44:04 10:25
162 4551 Eric Huelskemp Yorkshire 21 50:36 1:44:29 10:27
163 4590 Jason Lindsay Troy 24 48:42 1:44:57 10:30
164 4669 Clayton E Casselman Davison 22 49:16 1:45:40 10:34
165 4693 Kevin Coulter Columbiaville 24 50:06 1:45:59 10:36
166 4818 Matt Murphy Grosse Pointe Frm 23 54:03 1:47:07 10:43
167 4880 Dean Bennett Flint 24 52:49 1:47:49 10:47
168 5015 Matthew Krueger Davison 23 50:25 1:49:19 10:56
169 5042 David Brazle Metamora 22 1:00:57 1:49:40 10:58
170 5092 Josh Bogner Holly 20 52:35 1:50:17 11:02
171 5153 Derek Streeter Davison 24 53:40 1:51:04 11:07
172 5228 Eli Boyns Davison 24 52:48 1:52:02 11:13
173 5329 Brock Willsey Flint 24 52:56 1:53:29 11:21
174 5360 Lucas G Dickinson Swartz Creek 23 53:29 1:53:58 11:24
175 5450 David Cornell Burton 23 53:47 1:55:12 11:32
176 5559 Jon Horst Sterling Heights 22 53:32 1:56:59 11:42
177 5572 Aaron Smith Flint 23 48:53 1:57:11 11:44
178 5642 Kyle R Taylor Burton 20 56:13 1:58:36 11:52
179 5647 Brian Emeott Grand Blanc 23 1:02:03 1:58:41 11:53
180 5653 Stephen Schulz Flint 22 1:00:15 1:58:45 11:53
181 5804 Nicholas Rowe Pontiac 23 1:00:24 2:02:13 12:14
182 5820 Jason De Fever Flint 21 58:13 2:02:33 12:16
183 5860 Chad Mccarty Saginaw 24 1:03:06 2:03:22 12:21
184 5867 Chris H Salter Flint 21 57:23 2:03:37 12:22
185 5893 Jose Velasquez Ii Flint 20 54:33 2:04:21 12:27
186 5910 Brian Hebert Grand Blanc 20 1:00:36 2:05:18 12:32
187 5961 Spiro Demopoulos Waterford 23 1:04:44 2:06:53 12:42
188 5996 Benjamin Frick Ypsilanti 23 59:50 2:07:46 12:47
189 6008 Luke Berry Grand Blanc 22 1:02:14 2:08:05 12:49
190 6009 Joey Novak Flint 22 1:02:14 2:08:05 12:49
191 6051 Matthew Terry Burton 21 1:00:29 2:09:12 12:56
192 6256 Luke Mclean Mt. Morris 23 1:09:19 2:17:45 13:47
193 6360 Nathan Layman Swartz Creek 20 1:02:02 2:22:13 14:14
194 6506 Daniel Jenkinson Rochester 22 1:16:02 2:31:56 15:12
195 6707 Prasad Potluri Livonia 22 1:22:02 3:12:20 19:14
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 404 Lindsay R Delorme Ypsilanti 21 34:27 1:09:35 6:58
2 437 Emily Damuth Ann Arbor 23 35:15 1:10:04 7:01
3 458 Laura Larivee Troy 22 37:09 1:10:32 7:04
4 514 Alyson Howe Plainwell 20 35:27 1:11:29 7:09
5 517 Diane Johnston Grand Blanc 24 33:44 1:11:30 7:09
6 654 Sarah Smith Ann Arbor 23 34:44 1:13:34 7:22
7 668 Colleen Davenport Ypsilanti 24 36:36 1:13:41 7:23
8 748 Dana Larivee Troy 22 37:37 1:14:45 7:29
9 867 Jennifer Fuklong Livonia 24 37:22 1:16:12 7:38
10 882 Trudy Chase Rochester Hills 23 39:24 1:16:21 7:39
11 945 Lisa Chaps Birmingham 23 38:19 1:17:01 7:43
12 952 Jessica Hoppe Grand Blanc 24 38:02 1:17:04 7:43
13 984 Emily Kujawa Brighton 21 39:44 1:17:28 7:45
14 991 Heather Kersjes Saint Helen 24 38:19 1:17:33 7:46
15 1063 Maggie Fahey East Lansing 21 38:12 1:18:28 7:51
16 1065 Lucy Foley Howell 23 39:01 1:18:30 7:51
17 1066 Andrea Sutter Sterling Heights 23 37:59 1:18:32 7:52
18 1122 Susan Gilbert Munith 23 39:20 1:18:51 7:54
19 1292 Kristin Kepsel Macomb Twp. 23 40:38 1:20:24 8:03
20 1308 Mary M Wiesen Flushing 24 39:07 1:20:32 8:04
21 1330 Heather Dyc Redford 21 39:20 1:20:41 8:05
22 1394 Marcia Miars Charlotte 20 40:58 1:21:16 8:08
23 1421 Kellie Medlyn Macomb P 20 39:31 1:21:34 8:10
24 1437 Jenni Gatt Rochester Hills 24 38:54 1:21:39 8:10
25 1499 Melanie Mester Canton 23 40:45 1:22:09 8:13
26 1519 Lindsay Land Richland 23 39:32 1:22:16 8:14
27 1622 Sarah Walls Flint 20 40:44 1:23:05 8:19
28 1628 Mandi Diver Flint 20 39:21 1:23:07 8:19
29 1655 Cara Robinson East Lansing 23 42:25 1:23:20 8:20
30 1693 Emily Knoll Warren 23 42:40 1:23:33 8:22
31 1776 Leah Mead Gladwin 23 41:17 1:24:09 8:25
32 1813 Dawna Anderson Ann Arbor 24 45:24 1:24:28 8:27
33 1814 Stephanie Waters Ann Arbor 24 45:24 1:24:28 8:27
34 1825 Carissa Schneider Lansing 24 42:39 1:24:34 8:28
35 1847 Kelley Jesnig Royal Oak 23 42:56 1:24:44 8:29
36 1887 Karen Lockman Ann Arbor 24 41:14 1:24:59 8:30
37 1888 Dana Skelton Lapeer 23 43:10 1:24:59 8:30
38 1921 Crystal Heath Clio 23 42:47 1:25:14 8:32
39 1963 Jacqueline Thompson Saline 24 43:05 1:25:34 8:34
40 1972 Emily Shettler Byron 23 40:38 1:25:38 8:34
41 2011 Niki Battjes Lakeview 24 42:14 1:25:57 8:36
42 2019 Heather Guith Grand Blanc 20 42:02 1:26:01 8:37
43 2043 Colleen Kildee Swartz Creek 20 41:59 1:26:11 8:38
44 2081 Anna Halbeisen Okemos 24 42:36 1:26:25 8:39
45 2099 Samantha Wiens Swartz Creek 20 43:18 1:26:31 8:40
46 2107 Amy Jones Flint 22 43:44 1:26:34 8:40
47 2144 Rebecca Taveirne Chicago 24 41:17 1:26:45 8:41
48 2216 Kate Sobczak Clinton Twp. 24 44:12 1:27:17 8:44
49 2224 Megan Dana Muncie 22 41:54 1:27:22 8:45
50 2225 Abby Gienapp Brighton 23 44:12 1:27:23 8:45
51 2309 Elizabeth Strasser Reed City 24 44:25 1:27:51 8:48
52 2310 Lisa Fishel Whitehall 24 44:26 1:27:52 8:48
53 2320 Emily Grantner Battle Creek 22 41:38 1:27:55 8:48
54 2352 Tricia Brethauer Saginaw 23 41:27 1:28:11 8:50
55 2356 Julie Simonsen Flushing 24 42:54 1:28:13 8:50
56 2408 Kate Dolata Linden 20 44:34 1:28:29 8:51
57 2491 Megan Boyak Livonia 20 43:46 1:29:05 8:55
58 2564 Katie Thome Flint 20 43:15 1:29:31 8:58
59 2579 Emily Tubman Bay City 22 45:00 1:29:36 8:58
60 2607 Anna Dutcher Grand Rapids 23 43:55 1:29:42 8:59
61 2614 Sarah Johnston Grand Blanc 24 42:46 1:29:46 8:59
62 2725 Shandi Heath Clio 24 43:46 1:30:34 9:04
63 2788 Amy Mcnabb St. Clair 24 46:41 1:30:59 9:06
64 2790 Ariadne Lie Royal Oak 24 46:43 1:31:00 9:06
65 2882 Elizabeth Cmar Canton 24 1:31:50 9:11
66 2884 Jacqueline Schmidt Mount Pleasant 22 45:21 1:31:51 9:12
67 2906 Kristi Jirikovic Davison 24 44:24 1:31:59 9:12
68 2929 Christina Solomon Troy 24 47:33 1:32:11 9:14
69 2939 Lindsay Belt Flint 23 46:11 1:32:16 9:14
70 2947 Cristeen Forster Swartz Creek 21 44:46 1:32:18 9:14
71 2976 Stacie Jones Flint 20 44:49 1:32:28 9:15
72 2996 Elizabeth Macdonald Ann Arbor 22 45:35 1:32:35 9:16
73 3011 Jaccqualyn Tomyn Grand Blanc 23 43:43 1:32:40 9:16
74 3012 Amy Hartfelder Lake Orion 24 47:16 1:32:40 9:16
75 3022 Anna King Swartz Creek 22 47:32 1:32:44 9:17
76 3034 Elizabeth Chominski Charlestown 23 45:08 1:32:50 9:17
77 3036 Stephanie Gustafson East Lansing 20 46:32 1:32:51 9:18
78 3046 Nicole Anderson Livonia 22 44:25 1:32:54 9:18
79 3064 Bethany Metters Holland 21 46:31 1:33:01 9:19
80 3084 Megan Swanson Ann Arbor 21 49:05 1:33:09 9:19
81 3092 Janet Daig Flushing 24 47:19 1:33:11 9:20
82 3120 Krisanne Litinas Rochester Hills 21 47:35 1:33:25 9:21
83 3149 Marisa Niemczyk Lakewood 24 47:46 1:33:36 9:22
84 3240 Jeanne Davis Glen Raven 22 46:12 1:34:15 9:26
85 3249 Emily Smith Southfield 24 44:56 1:34:18 9:26
86 3277 Rebecca Volmering Palms 23 44:27 1:34:28 9:27
87 3304 Jennifer Frazier Kalamazoo 22 46:12 1:34:37 9:28
88 3308 Ricki Reinitz Battle Creek 22 46:13 1:34:38 9:28
89 3369 Marissa Kinsman Walled Lake 23 44:52 1:35:04 9:31
90 3389 Jessi Welch Northville 24 45:51 1:35:12 9:32
91 3406 Nicole Stratton Davison 22 47:56 1:35:17 9:32
92 3423 Erinn Novicki Okemos 24 46:33 1:35:29 9:33
93 3446 Chelsea Phillips Swartz Creek 20 49:24 1:35:41 9:35
94 3454 Katherine Scott Grand Blanc 24 51:38 1:35:45 9:35
95 3514 Emily M Breczinski Flint 23 48:25 1:36:10 9:37
96 3522 Kelly Peters Ann Arbor 23 46:34 1:36:13 9:38
97 3534 Lisa Golinski Troy 21 47:18 1:36:17 9:38
98 3593 Holly Morgan Burton 24 47:59 1:36:38 9:40
99 3615 Jillian Wartella Goodrich 22 47:06 1:36:46 9:41
100 3630 Melody Coates Mt. Morris 20 45:04 1:36:54 9:42
101 3632 Charity Nogalski Oxford 24 48:32 1:36:56 9:42
102 3647 Nicole Selby East Lansing 21 50:15 1:37:01 9:43
103 3667 Crystal Ruiz Flint 20 46:15 1:37:08 9:43
104 3669 Jackie Marlin Livonia 24 47:04 1:37:09 9:43
105 3737 Mia Dinnan Sterling Heights 22 47:32 1:37:42 9:47
106 3753 Jessica Holman Independence 22 49:04 1:37:48 9:47
107 3815 Lindsey Frawley Davison 21 47:10 1:38:19 9:50
108 3831 Michelle Ross Uniontown 21 46:25 1:38:25 9:51
109 3835 Melanie Keller Belleville 23 48:56 1:38:26 9:51
110 3851 Tiffany Wiese Allendale 22 45:22 1:38:31 9:52
111 3893 Christine Summers Royal Oak 23 49:30 1:38:46 9:53
112 3913 Michelle Preputnik Milan 24 46:02 1:38:55 9:54
113 3915 Casey Schick Auburn 20 47:13 1:38:55 9:54
114 4142 Ana Williams Clarkston 22 47:58 1:40:43 10:05
115 4167 Erin Hendriks Waterford 24 48:32 1:40:58 10:06
116 4169 Holly Eason Romeo 24 48:00 1:40:59 10:06
117 4171 Laura Mellish Silverwood 22 48:00 1:41:00 10:06
118 4232 Bonnie Whiting Smith Evansville 23 50:59 1:41:35 10:10
119 4295 Kimberly Driggett Burton 23 49:12 1:42:03 10:13
120 4301 Elisabeth Ashman Ann Arbor 23 50:28 1:42:05 10:13
121 4313 Nikole Patson Swartz Creek 23 50:22 1:42:08 10:13
122 4399 Katie Noble Troy 22 49:23 1:42:58 10:18
123 4420 Vanessa E Perez Davison 22 52:52 1:43:11 10:20
124 4460 Krystal Thelen Pewamo 22 51:55 1:43:30 10:21
125 4498 Casey Arndt Davison 24 47:12 1:43:56 10:24
126 4518 Ann Corwin Mt. Pleasant 24 50:33 1:44:06 10:25
127 4519 Elizabeth Noble Troy 24 49:23 1:44:07 10:25
128 4539 Amanda Patterson Shelby Township 21 1:44:21 10:27
129 4546 Emily Stefanski Oxford 23 52:56 1:44:25 10:27
130 4583 Jennifer Richardson Holland 21 49:50 1:44:50 10:29
131 4641 Kelly Whitaker Stockbridge 24 50:51 1:45:20 10:32
132 4644 Melissa Runstrom Clarkston 21 48:46 1:45:22 10:33
133 4647 Amanda Smith Saginaw 24 53:02 1:45:23 10:33
134 4724 Renee Gillespie Mt Morris 24 47:29 1:46:13 10:38
135 4745 Heather Messina Clinton Twp 23 50:42 1:46:21 10:39
136 4853 Stephanie Risinger Grand Blanc 21 53:25 1:47:30 10:45
137 4868 Jennifer Mccollum Flushing 22 54:45 1:47:36 10:46
138 4869 Mylee Gilbert Burton 20 51:38 1:47:39 10:46
139 4871 Lindsey Ethier Davison 20 51:37 1:47:40 10:46
140 4890 Angela Spain Howell 23 56:12 1:47:57 10:48
141 4893 Hannah Ouellette Fenton 24 56:08 1:47:58 10:48
142 4906 Elise Karns Lansing 22 50:46 1:48:05 10:49
143 4919 Mary Avendt Brighton 20 53:22 1:48:13 10:50
144 4929 Kellie Klinck Flint 23 49:44 1:48:20 10:50
145 4970 Jasmine Laforest Taylor 23 56:38 1:48:47 10:53
146 4987 Tara Lavery Kimball Township 24 50:45 1:49:02 10:55
147 4996 Laura Degrendel Howell 24 53:19 1:49:07 10:55
148 5054 Liz Dalsey East Lansing 24 55:23 1:49:51 11:00
149 5076 Emily Langenau Grand Rapids 24 51:13 1:50:08 11:01
150 5168 Valerie Nothhelfer Goddrich 23 54:13 1:51:15 11:08
151 5185 Toni Perry Grand Blanc 23 54:53 1:51:29 11:09
152 5200 Ashley Vance Flint 20 51:20 1:51:41 11:11
153 5205 Erin Knoll Warren 23 50:34 1:51:43 11:11
154 5223 Rebekah J Woods Flushing 22 53:11 1:51:59 11:12
155 5230 Abigail Fay Saginaw 23 54:09 1:52:03 11:13
156 5237 Jamie Gooding Davison 24 55:00 1:52:11 11:14
157 5255 Leah Conboy Harrison Twp 24 53:29 1:52:23 11:15
158 5374 Beth Konieczka Davison 24 53:11 1:54:11 11:26
159 5414 Kristin L Ross Flushing 21 56:20 1:54:50 11:29
160 5435 Kristin Warden Brighton 23 59:50 1:55:04 11:31
161 5451 Dunia Nemer Swartz Creek 21 53:48 1:55:13 11:32
162 5574 Maegan Hill Grand Blanc 21 54:57 1:57:16 11:44
163 5589 Jillian Gensel Flint 22 56:51 1:57:30 11:45
164 5664 Jeri Rosier Portage 21 54:53 1:59:08 11:55
165 5672 Kasey Pozniak Lapeer 22 56:11 1:59:19 11:56
166 5674 Mary Pozniak Lapeer 21 56:12 1:59:19 11:56
167 5677 Stacey Pozniak Lapeer 22 56:12 1:59:20 11:56
168 5689 Jennifer Davis Grand Blanc 22 58:13 1:59:34 11:58
169 5759 Stephanie Ricker Walker 21 56:21 2:01:01 12:07
170 5833 Heather Schmidt Essexville 20 59:55 2:02:45 12:17
171 5835 Stephanie Allsopp Chicago 23 59:14 2:02:47 12:17
172 5859 Melani Thomas Saginaw 23 1:03:24 2:03:22 12:21
173 5863 Yasmin Lakamper Rochester Hills 23 58:30 2:03:30 12:21
174 5878 Cari Crane Royal Oak 24 1:04:31 2:03:52 12:24
175 5886 Caroline Banka Ft Gratiot 21 53:29 2:04:00 12:24
176 5912 Marie Harmon Otisville 22 57:47 2:05:28 12:33
177 5926 Jessica Nickola Flint 23 1:00:10 2:05:57 12:36
178 5927 Abby Rourke Swartz Creek 24 58:23 2:05:57 12:36
179 5948 Rebekah Johnson Troy 20 1:03:11 2:06:33 12:40
180 5983 Melanie Masser Fenton 24 1:01:14 2:07:31 12:46
181 5984 Stephanie Black Swartz Creek 23 1:01:16 2:07:31 12:46
182 6010 Leighann Dewitt Flint 24 59:08 2:08:06 12:49
183 6071 Lindsey Hosmer Flint 23 1:02:47 2:09:54 13:00
184 6072 Anndrea Hubbard Warren 20 1:03:41 2:09:54 13:00
185 6084 Sara Shaw Metamora 22 1:03:41 2:10:24 13:03
186 6137 Tya Gay Flint 24 1:00:59 2:12:21 13:15
187 6143 Jennifer Stump Lansing 22 1:09:38 2:12:38 13:16
188 6149 Erin Zonca Linden 22 1:01:39 2:12:49 13:17
189 6159 Autumn Bills Holland 20 1:08:02 2:13:17 13:20
190 6167 Tracy Wheelock Flint 24 1:07:18 2:13:36 13:22
191 6169 Heide Kinnison Perry 21 1:05:02 2:13:38 13:22
192 6201 Kirsten Elsworth Goodrich 24 1:06:32 2:15:23 13:33
193 6204 Loretta Macklem Clinton Twp 21 1:03:20 2:15:26 13:33
194 6217 Lara Brazle Metamora 22 1:04:27 2:15:50 13:35
195 6242 Amarisa Gombis Holland 20 1:08:24 2:17:38 13:46
196 6300 Taryn Kerr Flint 20 1:06:21 2:19:23 13:57
197 6332 Stacy Cox Flint 21 1:07:35 2:20:27 14:03
198 6345 Shannon Hames Metamora 21 1:07:43 2:21:00 14:06
199 6361 Holly Dellinger Swartz Creek 20 1:02:03 2:22:14 14:14
200 6401 Amanda Soldan Flint 21 1:08:43 2:24:59 14:30
201 6412 Elizabeth Orkisz Grand Blanc 24 1:09:40 2:25:22 14:33
202 6459 Melissa Lamb Metamora 23 1:11:27 2:27:32 14:46
203 6462 Renee Jenkinson Rochester 22 1:16:01 2:28:19 14:50
204 6549 Shelley Hartwell Flint 24 1:17:06 2:35:41 15:35
205 6554 Deanna Laramore Flint 22 1:17:12 2:35:48 15:35
206 6630 Jennifer Adams Mt Morris 23 1:21:54 2:43:53 16:24
207 6632 Marketia Brown Flint 24 1:22:50 2:44:08 16:25
208 6639 Kristen Jobin Mount Morris 23 1:19:51 2:46:39 16:40
209 6663 Michele Frendscho St. Charles 22 1:23:00 2:52:09 17:13
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 23 Paul Barrons Kalamazoo 26 25:50 52:29 5:15
2 29 Mario Iozzo Toronto 29 26:43 53:50 5:23
3 49 Billy Jack Royal Oak 27 28:26 57:26 5:45
4 50 Steve Picucci Shelby Township 25 28:39 57:29 5:45
5 53 Ryan Bissell Vassar 26 29:23 57:38 5:46
6 67 Mike Wilusz Hazel Park 26 28:39 58:46 5:53
7 68 Nicholas Honold Swartz Creek 25 29:35 58:51 5:54
8 71 Hamshivraj Dhamrat Pittsfield Townsh 27 29:23 59:00 5:54
9 72 Shane Logan Pontiac 27 29:03 59:04 5:55
10 100 D.j. Naylor Flint 28 29:17 1:00:52 6:06
11 106 Andy Weddle Holly 28 29:33 1:00:56 6:06
12 114 Mark Scoles Monroe 29 29:53 1:01:32 6:10
13 117 Jonathan Schiemann Wooster 26 30:36 1:01:40 6:10
14 136 Kaoru Kawashima Farmington Hills 25 30:11 1:02:15 6:14
15 140 Eric Prowse Hazel Park 27 30:14 1:02:17 6:14
16 146 Todd Kauffman Lansing 29 30:29 1:02:31 6:16
17 168 Michael Zalar Midland 27 31:03 1:03:10 6:19
18 207 Marcus Marek Grand Blanc 25 30:49 1:04:34 6:28
19 224 Ryan Wintersteen Temperance 26 31:57 1:05:15 6:32
20 233 Dale Alto Cincinnati 26 31:44 1:05:41 6:35
21 242 Kreg Hatfield Flint 27 30:39 1:05:58 6:36
22 258 Aaron Blakemore Novi 27 32:24 1:06:26 6:39
23 272 Andrew S Mcdonald Plymouth 28 31:59 1:06:50 6:41
24 280 Chris Hornung Kentwood 27 33:00 1:07:07 6:43
25 287 Derek Moore Lansing 28 32:45 1:07:17 6:44
26 293 Lance Bentley Mattawan 25 31:59 1:07:26 6:45
27 330 Jeremy Raceles Redford 26 34:41 1:08:12 6:50
28 339 Timothy Kelley Detroit 25 34:11 1:08:20 6:50
29 342 Alex Advey Ypsilanti 28 30:55 1:08:23 6:51
30 353 Shawn Hansen Portage 27 33:03 1:08:34 6:52
31 358 Dietrich Bronner Frankenmuth 25 33:49 1:08:43 6:53
32 368 Andrew Joseph White Pigeon 26 33:54 1:08:57 6:54
33 372 Trevor O'connell Fenton 26 33:46 1:09:01 6:55
34 410 Daniel Campbell Midland 26 35:20 1:09:38 6:58
35 423 Robert Inglis Ann Arbor 28 33:53 1:09:52 7:00
36 434 George Johnston Grand Blanc 27 33:41 1:10:01 7:01
37 435 Chris Winslow Spring Lake 26 33:50 1:10:01 7:01
38 454 Randall Larrabee Sterling Heights 27 36:31 1:10:29 7:03
39 460 Ben Stuart Midland 27 1:10:32 7:04
40 480 Keith Lane Rochester Hills 28 34:45 1:10:57 7:06
41 489 Ryan Chandanais Flint 25 35:41 1:11:11 7:08
42 491 Aaron Muttillo Cleveland 28 34:58 1:11:13 7:08
43 501 Nick Lanese Royal Oak 28 35:23 1:11:19 7:08
44 545 Joe Palmer Birmingham 28 34:25 1:12:00 7:12
45 546 Brad Bond Fenton 25 35:17 1:12:01 7:13
46 590 Steve Trahey Romulus 27 35:09 1:12:40 7:16
47 615 Jason Zadorski Naples 28 36:22 1:13:03 7:19
48 642 Nicholas S Abruzzo Ferndale 26 35:32 1:13:27 7:21
49 647 Mickey Murphy Flint 28 37:12 1:13:31 7:22
50 665 Robert Brazier Lake Orion 29 35:28 1:13:40 7:22
51 667 Kurt Etherington Brighton 29 35:59 1:13:41 7:23
52 699 Heath Holmes Millington 27 38:17 1:14:09 7:25
53 712 Tom Fain Burton 25 36:41 1:14:22 7:27
54 723 Timothy Donnan Burton 28 37:27 1:14:29 7:27
55 741 Jeremy Selvidge Davison 28 37:37 1:14:41 7:29
56 756 Garrett Peabody Fenton 25 36:16 1:14:50 7:29
57 768 Brodey Hill Grand Rapids 29 36:10 1:14:54 7:30
58 797 Eric Lacy Berkley 26 37:01 1:15:19 7:32
59 812 Aaron Clum Grand Blanc 26 36:54 1:15:32 7:34
60 820 Ken Sirignano Flint 29 37:11 1:15:36 7:34
61 831 Carson Cooper Grand Rapids 26 38:47 1:15:44 7:35
62 839 Chris Bannigan Mount Clemens 28 38:41 1:15:49 7:35
63 844 David Campbell Lathrup Village 29 37:51 1:15:52 7:36
64 896 Glenn White Royal Oak 27 38:12 1:16:29 7:39
65 897 Steve Pillon Port Huron 26 38:19 1:16:31 7:40
66 901 Joseph Seestadt Swartz Creek 27 37:36 1:16:33 7:40
67 909 Allen Rubel Royal Oak 26 38:26 1:16:37 7:40
68 951 Thomas Miller Lake Orion 28 36:33 1:17:04 7:43
69 967 William Garlapo Williamsville 29 36:15 1:17:15 7:44
70 982 Roger Rothe Birch Run 27 36:54 1:17:26 7:45
71 994 Brian Couillard Saginaw 29 36:42 1:17:36 7:46
72 997 Dennis Carignan Flint 28 38:03 1:17:36 7:46
73 1005 Thomas Ebenhack Columbus 25 38:08 1:17:42 7:47
74 1027 Michael Ramos Saginaw 25 36:11 1:17:58 7:48
75 1032 Jason Charchan Flint 28 38:49 1:18:03 7:49
76 1050 Tom Heslip Lennon 28 39:01 1:18:19 7:50
77 1056 Anthony Davis Grosse Pointe 29 37:48 1:18:22 7:51
78 1075 Dan Ruddy Royal Oak 27 38:50 1:18:35 7:52
79 1077 Joseph Rizk Royal Oak 27 38:50 1:18:36 7:52
80 1086 Shawn Byrne Troy 25 37:01 1:18:38 7:52
81 1131 Paul Vance Flint 27 40:02 1:18:58 7:54
82 1136 Josh Beck Ft Wayne 25 38:27 1:19:01 7:55
83 1139 Andrew Schmit Fenton 25 39:00 1:19:02 7:55
84 1155 Darron Birchmeier Pewamo 27 39:08 1:19:09 7:55
85 1174 Joseph Bushey Flushing 28 39:12 1:19:20 7:56
86 1193 Nicholas Hus Auburn 26 40:36 1:19:30 7:57
87 1209 Ryan Rhodes Birmingham 27 38:49 1:19:38 7:58
88 1224 Eric Higley Lansing 25 40:52 1:19:47 7:59
89 1238 David Ha Midland 27 40:34 1:19:55 8:00
90 1261 Lawrence James Chicago 28 41:38 1:20:08 8:01
91 1262 Dan Calder Mount Clemens 26 38:43 1:20:08 8:01
92 1272 Tony Kan Detroit 28 38:31 1:20:13 8:02
93 1273 Dan Johnson Jackson 29 39:25 1:20:14 8:02
94 1278 Stephen Smihal Grosse Pointe 27 37:53 1:20:15 8:02
95 1304 Ian Coote Royal Oak 26 39:24 1:20:30 8:03
96 1310 Jake Schmitt Grand Blanc 29 39:49 1:20:33 8:04
97 1314 Paul Williamson Shelby Township 29 39:35 1:20:35 8:04
98 1342 Chris Waxweiler Flushing 29 41:53 1:20:47 8:05
99 1343 Jason Shaltz Royal Oak 25 37:17 1:20:48 8:05
100 1347 Jeff Harrington Ann Arbor 25 39:06 1:20:51 8:06
101 1382 Kevin M Foltz Flushing 28 41:37 1:21:10 8:07
102 1386 Richard Firman Eaton Rapids 28 40:46 1:21:11 8:08
103 1449 James Montagna Metamora 29 40:06 1:21:45 8:11
104 1456 Dj Wittbrodt Tampa 27 38:12 1:21:47 8:11
105 1490 Corey Nykamp Napoleon 28 39:42 1:22:06 8:13
106 1493 Ben Hunault Swartz Creek 28 44:46 1:22:08 8:13
107 1503 Rudolfo Lopez Grand Blanc 26 39:48 1:22:09 8:13
108 1518 John De Butts Flint 26 38:08 1:22:15 8:14
109 1588 Michael A Leaveck Santa Monica 25 40:39 1:22:53 8:18
110 1606 Chris George Fenton 28 38:48 1:23:02 8:19
111 1626 Cory Thompson Novi 27 41:09 1:23:06 8:19
112 1657 Shane Lehnst Clinton Twp 28 43:56 1:23:20 8:20
113 1671 Andrew Raether Grand Blanc 28 39:22 1:23:24 8:21
114 1690 Rich Hamann Saline 29 41:51 1:23:32 8:22
115 1730 Matthew Gutteridge Fenton 25 39:39 1:23:51 8:24
116 1741 Trevor Asti Pontiac 27 39:54 1:23:55 8:24
117 1773 Gregory Wilborn Jr Flint 29 41:17 1:24:09 8:25
118 1781 Jeremy Brewer Owosso 27 42:36 1:24:12 8:26
119 1812 John Mccreedy Lapeer 28 41:46 1:24:28 8:27
120 1949 Harsh Bhakta Holly 27 43:40 1:25:29 8:33
121 1950 Nicholas Gregory Fenton 29 43:17 1:25:29 8:33
122 1959 John Lessler Chicago 28 43:05 1:25:32 8:34
123 1979 Paul Walters Linden 28 41:02 1:25:41 8:35
124 1991 Jeffrey Kerr Sterling Heights 25 41:22 1:25:48 8:35
125 2047 Justin Cherfoli Orchard Lake 29 41:40 1:26:13 8:38
126 2078 Daniel Moses Flint 26 45:32 1:26:25 8:39
127 2104 Gary Wright Port Huron 29 44:39 1:26:33 8:40
128 2106 Brian Leigeb Pontiac 26 42:05 1:26:33 8:40
129 2157 John Stoll Birmingham 27 44:46 1:26:52 8:42
130 2159 Sunica Jayaraj Ypsilanti 27 39:08 1:26:53 8:42
131 2227 Brendan Conboy Harrison Twp 25 42:02 1:27:23 8:45
132 2232 Reid Mcguire Lansing 26 42:01 1:27:24 8:45
133 2242 Shawn Seaberg Berkley 29 43:31 1:27:27 8:45
134 2245 Ben Leonard Novi 26 41:03 1:27:28 8:45
135 2289 Brian Pappas Detroit 26 42:43 1:27:40 8:46
136 2295 Byron Woodruff Flint 28 45:07 1:27:43 8:47
137 2298 Michael Maedel Essex 28 41:56 1:27:46 8:47
138 2355 David Simonsen Flushing 25 42:55 1:28:13 8:50
139 2361 Matt Rohloff Washington 25 41:22 1:28:15 8:50
140 2373 Mark Kinney Lennon 25 46:11 1:28:18 8:50
141 2400 Beau Makarewicz Davison 25 41:21 1:28:28 8:51
142 2405 Michael Avendt Brighton 25 44:04 1:28:29 8:51
143 2407 Nick Hegewood Orion 26 42:31 1:28:29 8:51
144 2420 Joel Shankster Swartz Creek 25 41:47 1:28:35 8:52
145 2427 Matthew Behrens Dearborn Heights 25 43:43 1:28:37 8:52
146 2453 Kevin Kuhl Oxford 29 41:48 1:28:49 8:53
147 2454 Chad Parenteau Lansing 26 38:58 1:28:49 8:53
148 2469 Matthew Hinds Holly 29 45:42 1:28:58 8:54
149 2546 Harry Stansell Plymouth 29 43:40 1:29:26 8:57
150 2551 Chris Uhl Berkley 28 42:58 1:29:27 8:57
151 2574 Chris Barber Eastpointe 27 42:37 1:29:34 8:58
152 2597 Brandon Perry Burton 25 42:34 1:29:39 8:58
153 2603 Neil Steinkamp Linden 28 42:56 1:29:41 8:59
154 2618 Scott Macmartin Royal Oak 25 45:52 1:29:49 8:59
155 2645 Jason Zbanek Troy 29 42:28 1:29:59 9:00
156 2698 Jason Klanseck Flushing 28 46:27 1:30:25 9:03
157 2701 Aaron Creguer Flint 26 45:16 1:30:26 9:03
158 2710 Eric Martin Ann Arbor 27 45:49 1:30:29 9:03
159 2755 Andrew Oleszkowicz Detroit 25 46:33 1:30:44 9:05
160 2827 Anthony Spezia Fenton 27 42:11 1:31:16 9:08
161 2842 Joshua Graves Shelby Township 26 44:06 1:31:25 9:09
162 2859 Jason Ellenburg Royal Oak 29 42:58 1:31:32 9:10
163 2876 Michael Yamin Lapeer 25 45:54 1:31:44 9:11
164 2900 Timothy Ryan Grand Blanc 29 43:10 1:31:58 9:12
165 2927 Anthony Sumcad Canton 29 44:21 1:32:10 9:13
166 2953 James Bryant Rochester Hills 29 43:31 1:32:19 9:14
167 2978 Jeremy Montpas Flint 29 45:28 1:32:29 9:15
168 2979 Calvin Stevens Linden 25 45:59 1:32:29 9:15
169 3005 Matt Votral Royal Oak 29 46:20 1:32:38 9:16
170 3128 Jeremy Grove Linden 27 42:27 1:33:27 9:21
171 3161 Sean Anderson Owosso 29 43:06 1:33:42 9:23
172 3177 Robert Hutchins Okemos 25 47:15 1:33:49 9:23
173 3190 Matthew Zuehlk Royal Oak 27 48:20 1:33:57 9:24
174 3225 Kevin Youngs Flint 26 46:06 1:34:08 9:25
175 3245 Kevin Stong Holt 29 46:41 1:34:17 9:26
176 3263 Christopher Boullion Royal Oak 28 44:24 1:34:23 9:27
177 3269 Steven Labarre Brighton 28 42:55 1:34:25 9:27
178 3273 Brad Reuther Lake Orion 26 47:16 1:34:27 9:27
179 3313 James Felton Saginaw 29 41:37 1:34:41 9:29
180 3323 Michael Chapman Flint 27 45:09 1:34:43 9:29
181 3329 Steve Celeste Superior Twp 29 49:16 1:34:46 9:29
182 3334 Nick Prestel Birmingham 26 49:49 1:34:50 9:29
183 3379 Toby White Detroit 26 49:51 1:35:07 9:31
184 3413 Mark Perron Grand Rapids 28 48:09 1:35:24 9:33
185 3485 Brent Weaver Birch Run 29 46:16 1:35:58 9:36
186 3498 Michael Sly Grand Blanc 28 48:42 1:36:03 9:37
187 3535 Gary Jasionowicz Rochester Hills 28 47:18 1:36:19 9:38
188 3541 Raymond Bramble Cicero 28 48:21 1:36:22 9:39
189 3574 Jason Jones Lansing 27 46:30 1:36:30 9:39
190 3582 Bishr Haydar Flint 25 46:15 1:36:34 9:40
191 3587 James Washington Clinton 29 42:48 1:36:36 9:40
192 3596 Patrick Mahoney Troy 26 41:54 1:36:39 9:40
193 3620 Robert Baker Rochester Hills 29 48:05 1:36:47 9:41
194 3645 Joshua Weimer Rochester Hills 26 46:58 1:37:00 9:42
195 3665 Ed Sanchez Dearborn 29 46:25 1:37:08 9:43
196 3674 Nate Gillikin Dearborn 29 44:44 1:37:09 9:43
197 3698 Loren Noblitt Zionsville 28 47:31 1:37:18 9:44
198 3715 Marcus Laughter Travelers Rest 27 48:05 1:37:26 9:45
199 3729 Al Durham Rochester Hills 27 46:59 1:37:39 9:46
200 3775 Graham Forbes Clinton Twp. 25 48:34 1:37:58 9:48
201 3788 Nathan Ayers Grand Blanc 26 46:34 1:38:05 9:49
202 3826 Matthew Kury St. Charles 28 46:09 1:38:23 9:51
203 3899 Steve Malloy Royal Oak 28 44:57 1:38:50 9:53
204 3903 Anthony Avendt Farmington Hills 29 46:16 1:38:51 9:54
205 3936 Steven Bennett Mt. Morris 27 44:44 1:39:02 9:55
206 3956 John J Doonan Detroit 28 47:26 1:39:07 9:55
207 3962 Sean Kramer Waterford 27 45:37 1:39:09 9:55
208 3984 Kevin Finn Bath 27 48:34 1:39:19 9:56
209 3990 David Jarema Flint 26 50:57 1:39:23 9:57
210 4004 Adam French Flint 26 45:37 1:39:30 9:57
211 4038 John Ruddy Royal Oak 25 50:11 1:39:47 9:59
212 4056 Scott Holmes Fenton 27 50:17 1:39:58 10:00
213 4085 Brad Pesavento Auburn Hills 29 49:23 1:40:12 10:02
214 4100 Brandon Chapman Corunna 29 46:14 1:40:20 10:02
215 4148 Ryan J Masterson Grand Blanc 26 48:58 1:40:47 10:05
216 4204 Nick Magulick Flint 27 48:31 1:41:16 10:08
217 4277 Eric Chlubiski Macomb 28 47:51 1:41:54 10:12
218 4289 Jason Tobalski Warren 25 48:36 1:42:00 10:12
219 4345 James Wilcox Davison 25 49:41 1:42:27 10:15
220 4362 James Walker Royal Oak 25 51:53 1:42:34 10:16
221 4381 Jonathan Dewey Grandville 29 48:34 1:42:48 10:17
222 4419 Walter Espy Commerce 29 49:25 1:43:11 10:20
223 4421 Thomas Pashak Merrillville 27 47:55 1:43:11 10:20
224 4443 Michael Dolan Davison 25 52:12 1:43:20 10:20
225 4447 Robert Poulin Lake Orion 26 52:14 1:43:24 10:21
226 4506 Dennis Baker Clinton Township 25 47:44 1:44:00 10:24
227 4516 Benjamin Ruff Ann Arbor 26 50:58 1:44:05 10:25
228 4526 David Zolotarchuk Windsor 29 49:25 1:44:14 10:26
229 4571 Scott Shwedel West Bloomfield 25 53:02 1:44:43 10:29
230 4593 Daniel Rucker Grand Rapids 27 51:35 1:44:58 10:30
231 4607 Benjamin Gruber Monroe 26 51:35 1:45:04 10:31
232 4744 Rick Hughey Swartz Creek 28 52:20 1:46:21 10:39
233 4750 Nick Stafford Flint 27 48:51 1:46:23 10:39
234 4791 Matthew Mccumons Ann Arbor 28 53:57 1:46:52 10:42
235 4870 Jason Beebe Southfield 26 52:46 1:47:39 10:46
236 4900 Joseph Steiner Jr Flint 26 51:13 1:48:01 10:49
237 4938 Grant Wildman Flushing 29 52:46 1:48:25 10:51
238 4978 Scott Harrison Auburn 28 55:03 1:48:51 10:54
239 5002 Ron Cook Oxford 29 51:12 1:49:09 10:55
240 5022 Jason Zalewski Shelby Township 25 50:47 1:49:25 10:57
241 5061 Derek Nowak Lapeer 29 55:04 1:49:54 11:00
242 5073 Eric Yarberry Maumee 29 52:09 1:50:07 11:01
243 5078 Ben Langenau Grand Rapids 25 51:13 1:50:08 11:01
244 5257 Jeremy Auld Flint 29 54:09 1:52:25 11:15
245 5330 Michael Kirby Grand Blanc 28 55:15 1:53:29 11:21
246 5332 Courtney Coon Flint 28 50:55 1:53:31 11:22
247 5352 Ryan Marier Toronto 25 51:07 1:53:51 11:24
248 5423 Michael Rowe Clarkston 25 56:13 1:54:58 11:30
249 5442 Timothy Wescott Okemos 29 55:06 1:55:10 11:31
250 5454 Jamison Maynard Burton 26 56:03 1:55:16 11:32
251 5510 Jeff Clark Flushing 27 59:56 1:56:12 11:38
252 5540 John Montgomery Pearl Beach 25 56:32 1:56:45 11:41
253 5585 Joey Buytas Marlette 28 57:25 1:57:22 11:45
254 5605 Mike Delong Kimball Township 25 1:00:41 1:57:53 11:48
255 5614 Antonio Borrego Owosso 28 53:19 1:58:03 11:49
256 5632 Luke Bien Waterford 27 55:15 1:58:27 11:51
257 5736 Kenneth Edgar Jr Flint 28 54:24 2:00:23 12:03
258 5756 David Pyatt Grand Blanc 27 51:13 2:00:56 12:06
259 5796 Donald Rucker Flint 28 56:06 2:01:57 12:12
260 5806 Michael Sparkman Burton 25 56:08 2:02:14 12:14
261 5836 Adam Hurley Bay City 25 59:14 2:02:47 12:17
262 5928 Jason Rourke Mt. Morris 27 57:40 2:05:57 12:36
263 6069 Cheri Badgerow Standish 25 1:01:27 2:09:53 13:00
264 6109 Benjamin Smith Evanville 28 1:04:31 2:11:11 13:08
265 6166 Justin Parsons Waterford 25 1:07:17 2:13:35 13:22
266 6284 Chad Brizendine Flint 25 1:05:01 2:18:41 13:53
267 6353 Paul Schaap Adrian 25 51:28 2:21:59 14:12
268 6446 Jason Miller Brooklyn 29 1:11:03 2:26:39 14:40
269 6467 Christopher Turner Flint 25 1:12:04 2:28:31 14:52
270 6468 Jason Turner Flint 27 1:12:06 2:28:31 14:52
271 6577 Eric Bell Flint 28 1:16:26 2:37:01 15:43
272 6706 Moiz Ali Pontiac 28 1:22:02 3:12:19 19:14
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 159 Stacey Ritz Xenia 25 30:30 1:02:58 6:18
2 192 Rebecca Walter Salt Lake 28 32:09 1:04:09 6:25
3 361 Sarah Crowz Saint Clair Shore 25 34:33 1:08:48 6:53
4 465 Sarah Kaechele Davison 28 35:16 1:10:38 7:04
5 523 Melanie Zuber Novi 28 34:38 1:11:37 7:10
6 582 Molly Brinker Clarkston 29 36:47 1:12:37 7:16
7 598 Crystal Starkey Midland 27 36:27 1:12:43 7:17
8 719 Alicia Piet Superior Township 27 37:18 1:14:27 7:27
9 826 Becky Cangelosi Muskegon 26 38:08 1:15:42 7:35
10 850 Jennifer Beaudoin Novi 26 38:47 1:15:59 7:36
11 873 Marie Wolfgram Ann Arbor 26 37:25 1:16:15 7:38
12 899 Kristin Maine Port Huron 26 38:20 1:16:32 7:40
13 910 Angela Moll Troy 28 39:03 1:16:38 7:40
14 919 Erin Kenyon Ann Arbor 26 39:30 1:16:45 7:41
15 927 Adrienne Browne Northville 27 38:01 1:16:50 7:41
16 942 Michelle Grant Allen Park 27 38:50 1:16:59 7:42
17 974 Kelly Derocher Saginaw 26 36:48 1:17:23 7:45
18 979 Madeline Majer Ann Arbor 25 38:46 1:17:25 7:45
19 1000 Stephanie Yang Ann Arbor 28 39:04 1:17:38 7:46
20 1043 Katie Mccabe Allen Park 25 36:38 1:18:12 7:50
21 1195 Katie Quinn Grosse Pointe 28 38:22 1:19:30 7:57
22 1205 Sally Kemp Grand Rapids 27 39:00 1:19:36 7:58
23 1212 Amanda Manthey Sylvania 26 39:27 1:19:39 7:58
24 1218 Lisa Schmitz Kentwood 27 40:25 1:19:43 7:59
25 1235 Vanessa Desota Flint 27 38:50 1:19:53 8:00
26 1244 Brenda Cho Ann Arbor 29 38:54 1:19:57 8:00
27 1254 Casey Hartman Ortonville 27 39:23 1:20:05 8:01
28 1258 Jessica Guibord Grand Blanc 28 39:05 1:20:06 8:01
29 1263 Christine Freeman Ann Arbor 25 39:15 1:20:08 8:01
30 1267 Jennifer James Chicago 28 41:39 1:20:11 8:02
31 1322 Allison Weimer Belleville 27 41:06 1:20:36 8:04
32 1356 Claudia Silver Grand Rapids 29 42:02 1:20:56 8:06
33 1393 Kristy Burgess Dearborn 26 39:41 1:21:15 8:08
34 1396 Jessica Bomarito Farmington Hills 29 41:19 1:21:17 8:08
35 1413 Sabrina Buchalski Midland 28 40:11 1:21:27 8:09
36 1440 Margaret Bales Voss Fort Gratiot 28 43:39 1:21:41 8:11
37 1442 Christina Balbaugh Clio 27 40:07 1:21:42 8:11
38 1463 Mary Holbrook Livonia 28 41:26 1:21:50 8:11
39 1550 Trisha Mccuen Lansing 26 39:51 1:22:32 8:16
40 1597 Lisa Kowalski Clarkston 25 41:32 1:22:56 8:18
41 1612 Stephanie Germaine Grand Haven 26 40:53 1:23:03 8:19
42 1627 Stephanie Vogler Rochester Hills 26 42:05 1:23:06 8:19
43 1679 Tricia Jesperson Grand Blanc 27 41:50 1:23:27 8:21
44 1682 Sandra Haugh Byron 29 40:36 1:23:27 8:21
45 1684 Candy Sanchez Bay City 26 40:32 1:23:29 8:21
46 1713 Clare Damuth Saginaw 25 41:03 1:23:44 8:23
47 1721 Melissa Frasier Fenton 27 41:02 1:23:49 8:23
48 1738 Cari Smith Fowler 28 43:30 1:23:54 8:24
49 1742 Jacqueline Powning Farmington Hills 25 43:16 1:23:57 8:24
50 1743 Jamie Huston Oxford 29 42:11 1:23:57 8:24
51 1756 Jessica Moore Grand Blanc 26 43:40 1:24:01 8:25
52 1770 Melissa Langridge Ferndale 29 42:11 1:24:08 8:25
53 1774 Kimberly Lapham Williamston 25 41:19 1:24:09 8:25
54 1777 Alicia Mead Gladwin 25 41:17 1:24:10 8:25
55 1799 Andrea Steinhoff Grand Blanc 25 42:27 1:24:19 8:26
56 1808 Amanda White Clio 28 42:30 1:24:24 8:27
57 1841 Melissa Christensen Novi 28 42:02 1:24:39 8:28
58 1844 Corrie Besaw Kawkawlin 29 43:17 1:24:42 8:29
59 1901 Tracy Garza Trenton 27 42:14 1:25:07 8:31
60 1971 Angela Korte Grand Rapids 29 40:07 1:25:38 8:34
61 1982 Rosie Trabey Romulus 27 40:43 1:25:42 8:35
62 1985 Kristina Martin Grand Blanc 26 42:48 1:25:43 8:35
63 1986 Kari Freeman Nashville 25 43:27 1:25:43 8:35
64 1995 Denise Routhier Pittsburgh 28 46:17 1:25:49 8:35
65 2022 Jennifer Lloyd Royal Oak 29 42:01 1:26:01 8:37
66 2058 Heather Reed Ann Arbor 26 44:50 1:26:17 8:38
67 2061 Jennifer Krieter Troy 27 43:02 1:26:18 8:38
68 2066 Meghan Gage Farmington Hills 27 42:13 1:26:19 8:38
69 2075 Kim Cahill Flint 26 43:01 1:26:24 8:39
70 2085 Christy Synowiec Sylvania 28 43:36 1:26:26 8:39
71 2109 Lindsay Parsell Troy 27 42:00 1:26:35 8:40
72 2119 Lori Hahn Westland 29 44:09 1:26:37 8:40
73 2127 Sarah Berghoff Grosse Pointe 26 43:18 1:26:40 8:40
74 2130 Karleen Ahuja Ann Arbor 28 43:25 1:26:40 8:40
75 2136 Vanessa Vanecek Metamora 25 44:54 1:26:42 8:41
76 2142 Laurie Nuyens New Baltimore 29 44:27 1:26:44 8:41
77 2179 Amy Seaberg Berkley 29 42:47 1:27:01 8:43
78 2187 Briget Paulsen Kentwood 26 44:00 1:27:05 8:43
79 2204 Holly Bruder Newark 28 45:04 1:27:12 8:44
80 2229 Jessica Whittemore Orchard Lake 27 43:29 1:27:23 8:45
81 2241 Erin Abrams Livonia 27 41:48 1:27:27 8:45
82 2251 Jennifer Burmeister Troy 26 45:16 1:27:30 8:45
83 2255 Michelle Girdler Berkley 27 43:47 1:27:32 8:46
84 2269 Elizabeth Balck Shelby Twp. 28 42:31 1:27:35 8:46
85 2314 Lisa Barrett Otter Lake 25 42:31 1:27:53 8:48
86 2372 Emily Shelton Ann Arbor 28 42:37 1:28:18 8:50
87 2380 Lindsay Grajewski Troy 28 43:48 1:28:20 8:50
88 2401 Erin Looby Saginaw 27 45:16 1:28:28 8:51
89 2414 Holly Baumgartner Lansing 28 44:42 1:28:32 8:52
90 2417 Jenny Maciejewski Bay City 28 44:25 1:28:34 8:52
91 2424 Molly Dee New Baltimore 25 44:31 1:28:36 8:52
92 2425 Ryanne Dee New Baltimore 27 44:31 1:28:36 8:52
93 2508 Katrina Schoch Novi 25 42:44 1:29:11 8:56
94 2527 April Paraschos Grand Blanc 29 44:16 1:29:20 8:56
95 2539 Marilyn Barry Easpointe 28 45:36 1:29:22 8:57
96 2548 Nicholas Smith Southfield 26 42:55 1:29:26 8:57
97 2559 Janelle Gutzeit Davison 28 44:05 1:29:29 8:57
98 2591 Katherine Weed Ann Arbor 28 44:53 1:29:38 8:58
99 2616 Elizabeth Gallagher Lafayette 28 44:04 1:29:48 8:59
100 2619 Elizabeth Macon New Boston 26 46:02 1:29:49 8:59
101 2625 Kate Waxweiler Flushing 26 44:31 1:29:51 9:00
102 2628 Kelly Falter Harrison Twp 28 44:57 1:29:52 9:00
103 2657 Brooke Johnson Lansing 26 45:33 1:30:05 9:01
104 2661 Mindy Miller Ferndale 29 43:26 1:30:07 9:01
105 2679 Devon Brisky Woodhaven 26 45:14 1:30:19 9:02
106 2681 Tonia Yoder Burton 26 44:06 1:30:20 9:02
107 2685 Susan Haviland Orion 28 44:55 1:30:21 9:03
108 2693 Rebecca Ingram Livonia 28 45:01 1:30:24 9:03
109 2697 Wendy Martin Shelby Twp 25 43:39 1:30:25 9:03
110 2724 Linda Mansour Troy 27 45:30 1:30:34 9:04
111 2726 Kara Smith Flint 27 44:09 1:30:35 9:04
112 2748 Betsy Stuart Walker 26 43:00 1:30:43 9:05
113 2789 Barb Karenko Grand Blanc 28 43:34 1:31:00 9:06
114 2821 Sunshine Manee Owosso 25 45:15 1:31:13 9:08
115 2837 Janet Morales Northville 28 43:30 1:31:22 9:09
116 2838 Joan Barran Livonia 27 45:05 1:31:23 9:09
117 2845 Jodi Mills Flushing 29 44:33 1:31:26 9:09
118 2851 Kate Krasean Royal Oak 25 46:18 1:31:29 9:09
119 2866 Karen Romano Troy 28 45:59 1:31:38 9:10
120 2892 Christine Miller Royal Oak 28 44:37 1:31:55 9:12
121 2894 Kelly Hurley Troy 25 48:04 1:31:56 9:12
122 2912 Sage Hales Bancroft 26 46:00 1:32:04 9:13
123 2917 Katherine Talik Ann Arbor 26 48:08 1:32:06 9:13
124 2938 Terri Stong Holt 28 1:32:16 9:14
125 2960 Andrea Pfaffenbach Canton 28 46:14 1:32:22 9:15
126 2971 Rhonda Ratajczak Raleigh 28 44:36 1:32:25 9:15
127 2989 Anna Banka Longmont 26 46:55 1:32:32 9:16
128 3000 Ann Fletcher Midland 26 45:20 1:32:36 9:16
129 3010 Randi L Lawrence Chicago 25 43:23 1:32:39 9:16
130 3025 Colleen King Ferndale 25 47:32 1:32:45 9:17
131 3028 Katie Conlan East Lansing 27 44:52 1:32:46 9:17
132 3053 Denise Dean Berkley 29 45:40 1:32:58 9:18
133 3063 Sarah Fabus Ashley 28 48:56 1:33:01 9:19
134 3097 Tansley Stearns Farmington Hills 28 47:00 1:33:14 9:20
135 3101 Margaret Morse Dearborn 28 47:42 1:33:17 9:20
136 3113 Sarah Welch East Lansing 25 47:31 1:33:22 9:21
137 3117 Jessica Maddux Mt.pleasant 29 44:14 1:33:24 9:21
138 3136 Eaton Curtis Birmingham 29 48:08 1:33:31 9:22
139 3148 Sharon Holt Bath 29 47:37 1:33:35 9:22
140 3154 Heather Johnson Plymouth 28 47:52 1:33:39 9:22
141 3157 April Hunt East Lansing 27 46:25 1:33:39 9:22
142 3164 Jennifer Pashak Merrillville 27 44:27 1:33:43 9:23
143 3210 Amy Kaluza Fenton 28 45:20 1:34:04 9:25
144 3221 Jennifer Alfano E. Lansing 25 48:11 1:34:07 9:25
145 3229 Katie Speer Lansing 26 48:09 1:34:10 9:25
146 3235 Lisa Hall Royal Oak 27 45:10 1:34:12 9:26
147 3248 Amy Grossi Frankenmuth 29 47:11 1:34:18 9:26
148 3255 Erin Patterson Royal Oak 29 45:01 1:34:20 9:26
149 3257 Amy Bush Christiansburg 26 45:56 1:34:20 9:26
150 3262 Julie Knake Independence 27 45:07 1:34:22 9:27
151 3276 Sara May Allendale 28 47:41 1:34:28 9:27
152 3290 Gloria Dixson Grayling 29 48:05 1:34:31 9:28
153 3298 Sarah Smigel Ferndale 25 46:22 1:34:36 9:28
154 3310 Doreen Zuznis Clio 29 47:38 1:34:38 9:28
155 3350 Rebecca Bobier Clawson 25 47:31 1:34:56 9:30
156 3355 Katy S Greenberg Grayling 26 48:04 1:34:57 9:30
157 3358 Kelly Miller Mt. Morris 26 45:27 1:34:58 9:30
158 3368 Elaine Mahabir Midland 29 47:07 1:35:03 9:31
159 3370 Sara Goerge Lansing 27 46:30 1:35:04 9:31
160 3393 Jamie George Laingsburg 28 46:43 1:35:12 9:32
161 3410 Cheryl Cannon Clio 28 45:46 1:35:23 9:33
162 3453 Danielle Diamond Flint 27 48:39 1:35:44 9:35
163 3457 Mara Kryvicky Rochester Hills 25 47:50 1:35:46 9:35
164 3482 Erin Woodruff Davison 26 45:07 1:35:58 9:36
165 3508 Nicole Cooper Linden 29 48:35 1:36:06 9:37
166 3510 Bridget Ebenhack Columbus 27 47:47 1:36:08 9:37
167 3529 Elaine Wisniewski Howell 29 49:57 1:36:15 9:38
168 3530 Carla Schlitt Jackson 26 46:44 1:36:16 9:38
169 3537 Erika Espy Commerce 29 46:19 1:36:20 9:38
170 3542 Adrienne Bokatzian Lincoln Park 27 48:59 1:36:22 9:39
171 3544 Amy Mccallumore Waterford 27 47:08 1:36:23 9:39
172 3545 Tara Rhyndress Davison 25 47:51 1:36:23 9:39
173 3556 Anne Prill Davison 27 47:02 1:36:26 9:39
174 3635 Sara Fredrick Bay City 25 49:36 1:36:56 9:42
175 3681 Katie Krieger Royal Oak 26 48:07 1:37:11 9:44
176 3748 Nicole Stevens Flint 29 51:39 1:37:47 9:47
177 3752 Julie Imber Commerce Twp 26 48:22 1:37:48 9:47
178 3763 Emily Kowalski Royal Oak 28 48:50 1:37:54 9:48
179 3773 Rebekah Tipton Ann Arbor 25 48:27 1:37:58 9:48
180 3774 Amy Forbes Clinton Twp. 26 1:37:58 9:48
181 3776 Heidi Frei Lansing 25 47:56 1:37:58 9:48
182 3784 Daniella Jimenez Linden 26 48:53 1:38:04 9:49
183 3810 Sara Lancour Flushing 29 46:24 1:38:15 9:50
184 3814 Catherine Charnawskas Rochester 27 47:20 1:38:19 9:50
185 3824 Keri Withers West Branch 29 51:07 1:38:22 9:51
186 3837 Adriana Lipczynski Royal Oak 25 49:30 1:38:26 9:51
187 3872 Leah Sembler Chicago 28 49:28 1:38:40 9:52
188 3873 Amy Ancona Grand Blanc 29 47:24 1:38:41 9:53
189 3878 Amber Koffman Bay City 27 1:38:43 9:53
190 3887 Tracy Popilek Ypsilanti 25 47:46 1:38:45 9:53
191 3898 Misty Fisher Yale 29 49:48 1:38:50 9:53
192 3901 Jill Klumpp Fenton 27 50:18 1:38:51 9:54
193 3917 Erin Soisson Detroit 26 49:58 1:38:56 9:54
194 3920 Chhay Chau Royal Oak 26 49:58 1:38:56 9:54
195 3921 Anne Olszewski Trenton 27 43:33 1:38:56 9:54
196 3922 Tina Phillpotts Clio 28 46:11 1:38:57 9:54
197 3957 Ruth Macias Quintana Shelby 26 49:09 1:39:07 9:55
198 3959 Brandy Kramer Waterford 26 45:35 1:39:07 9:55
199 3996 Rebecca Keys Auburn Hills 27 49:16 1:39:26 9:57
200 3999 Laura Washington Clinton 29 49:00 1:39:27 9:57
201 4000 Anna Soderman East Lansing 28 48:56 1:39:27 9:57
202 4020 Ann Locke Ann Arbor 27 50:10 1:39:37 9:58
203 4021 Heather Vernes Windsor 25 48:08 1:39:39 9:58
204 4024 Tracy Jones Novi 26 51:14 1:39:40 9:58
205 4036 Suzanne Perron Grand Rapids 27 48:11 1:39:45 9:59
206 4046 Andrea Macklem-Zabel Clarkston 28 51:12 1:39:53 10:00
207 4052 Maria Chapski Northville 27 49:05 1:39:56 10:00
208 4053 Jennifer Egli South Lyon 28 50:10 1:39:56 10:00
209 4054 Catherine Hollopeter Grand Blanc 27 50:29 1:39:57 10:00
210 4057 Kelly Hardy Fenton 28 50:19 1:39:58 10:00
211 4066 Maribeth Patton Ann Arbor 25 47:40 1:40:04 10:01
212 4073 Erin Cumming Chicago 26 48:53 1:40:07 10:01
213 4112 Brie Mcshane Dearborn 29 49:56 1:40:25 10:03
214 4117 Fardowsa Maalin St Clair Shores 25 52:11 1:40:26 10:03
215 4137 Beccy Peek Mason 28 49:35 1:40:40 10:04
216 4156 Mary Aloe Bay Village 27 49:23 1:40:52 10:06
217 4159 Lisa Nuszkowski Detroit 26 50:53 1:40:53 10:06
218 4173 Gina Feyers Harrison Township 29 46:27 1:41:01 10:07
219 4174 Ashlea Monti Chicago 25 50:06 1:41:01 10:07
220 4181 Michele Halm Macomb 27 47:50 1:41:06 10:07
221 4183 Amy Keusch Birch Run 27 48:58 1:41:06 10:07
222 4188 Heather Bruder Midland 28 48:52 1:41:09 10:07
223 4191 Julie Clark Flint 27 48:39 1:41:10 10:07
224 4192 Jennifer Sesti Clarkston 29 50:09 1:41:10 10:07
225 4217 Karen Song Grand Blanc 26 51:38 1:41:28 10:09
226 4223 Tracy Anderson Davison 27 49:31 1:41:31 10:10
227 4233 Shelly Dittmar Ferndale 26 53:35 1:41:36 10:10
228 4244 Lori Uebelhart Brighton 25 50:45 1:41:42 10:11
229 4256 Lisa Michalczuk Flint 27 50:26 1:41:46 10:11
230 4268 Nicole Russo Flint 27 50:05 1:41:49 10:11
231 4271 Jennifer Bell Greenville 26 51:10 1:41:51 10:12
232 4284 Jaime Davey Walled Lake 29 50:19 1:41:57 10:12
233 4307 Kimberly Kiesling Owosso 25 50:19 1:42:06 10:13
234 4329 Jennifer Nemitz Durand 29 48:17 1:42:20 10:14
235 4338 Kristy Lee Macomb 28 52:21 1:42:24 10:15
236 4376 Jennifer Tiemann Flint 29 52:44 1:42:46 10:17
237 4389 Andrea Davis Durand 26 52:53 1:42:54 10:18
238 4423 Kelly Morrissey Livonia 29 52:08 1:43:12 10:20
239 4425 Hillary Bertke Royal Oak 26 49:56 1:43:13 10:20
240 4428 Noelle Grignani Metamora 27 49:56 1:43:14 10:20
241 4442 Aimee Schafer Dewitt 27 48:27 1:43:20 10:20
242 4448 Jessica Mudie Auburn Hills 29 51:43 1:43:26 10:21
243 4463 Katrina Lehnst Clinton Township 27 50:01 1:43:31 10:22
244 4464 Stephanie Tomblin Rochester Hills 27 54:38 1:43:31 10:22
245 4470 Chelsea Gardner Saginaw 29 52:13 1:43:36 10:22
246 4476 Annie Eggleston Charlotte 25 49:23 1:43:38 10:22
247 4483 Lyndsey Grondin Milford 26 49:40 1:43:43 10:23
248 4502 Stacey Pierce Grand Rapids 26 49:07 1:43:59 10:24
249 4509 Kelley Pallard North Middletown 26 49:49 1:44:03 10:25
250 4513 Chanda Buck Bay City 26 51:00 1:44:05 10:25
251 4520 Melissa Bobier Clawson 25 47:31 1:44:07 10:25
252 4523 Megan Clippard Royal Oak 28 50:59 1:44:12 10:26
253 4532 La Dena Domerese Flint 29 52:47 1:44:16 10:26
254 4556 Heidi Wiegand Warren 29 50:44 1:44:33 10:28
255 4558 Jennifer Horst Fenton 29 49:46 1:44:34 10:28
256 4563 Julie Gill Novi 27 52:47 1:44:40 10:28
257 4573 Jody Grutza Livonia 27 53:55 1:44:44 10:29
258 4602 Tiffany Beath Davison 25 49:54 1:45:01 10:31
259 4608 Karie Milam Westland 25 51:36 1:45:05 10:31
260 4611 Amity Moreno Flint 27 51:24 1:45:05 10:31
261 4624 Jenna Felice Midland 25 52:47 1:45:14 10:32
262 4663 Mariah Oleszkowicz Detroit 25 51:58 1:45:34 10:34
263 4675 Olivia Lake Vernon 29 53:02 1:45:47 10:35
264 4707 Kavel Singh Troy 27 52:59 1:46:02 10:37
265 4710 Danielle Grills Fenton 26 51:04 1:46:05 10:37
266 4713 Beth Quell Sterling Heights 26 52:21 1:46:06 10:37
267 4730 Heather Vandenberg East Lansing 25 51:55 1:46:15 10:38
268 4757 Sarah Nebel Harrison Township 28 53:17 1:46:28 10:39
269 4768 Danielle Hamilton Ypsilanti 25 51:47 1:46:34 10:40
270 4895 Kelli Kirby Grand Blanc 27 54:51 1:47:59 10:48
271 4903 Lisa Melka Bettendorf 25 49:58 1:48:04 10:49
272 4921 Emily Kowalcyk Fenton 25 49:59 1:48:14 10:50
273 4934 Melissa Broughman Lansing 28 50:15 1:48:22 10:51
274 4936 Marcella Koss Bloomfield Hills 26 53:36 1:48:24 10:51
275 4994 Molly Ijames Davison 27 53:19 1:49:07 10:55
276 4998 Mia Marie Ratkiewicz Saline 25 53:18 1:49:08 10:55
277 5000 Jenny Laird Fort Wayne 26 51:11 1:49:09 10:55
278 5007 Melissa Cope Angola 26 55:25 1:49:12 10:56
279 5009 Tali Hylen East Lansing 26 51:16 1:49:18 10:56
280 5017 Anna Cipkar Northville 29 53:43 1:49:20 10:56
281 5038 Shannon Redinger Chesterfield 26 52:53 1:49:38 10:58
282 5055 Jennifer Morrissey Livonia 26 53:49 1:49:51 11:00
283 5084 Aimee Lawrence Goodrich 27 53:18 1:50:09 11:01
284 5136 Amy Manardo Pleasant Ridge 27 53:42 1:50:45 11:05
285 5142 Stacy Schwartz Royal Oak 25 53:54 1:50:56 11:06
286 5181 Jaimie Fielder Livonia 28 55:49 1:51:25 11:09
287 5194 Amy O'leary Brighton 27 55:49 1:51:37 11:10
288 5203 Teri Clark Waterford 27 51:32 1:51:42 11:11
289 5207 Angie Beauchamp Flint 29 54:54 1:51:45 11:11
290 5211 Amanda Walker Grand Blanc 29 56:34 1:51:48 11:11
291 5241 Jennifer Orr Colorado Springs 27 52:52 1:52:13 11:14
292 5262 Michele Wildman Flushing 27 55:39 1:52:30 11:15
293 5276 Jaime Rushton Flushing 25 54:34 1:52:43 11:17
294 5277 Andrea Hackman Farmington Hills 27 56:00 1:52:45 11:17
295 5291 Staci Richards Freeland 27 53:17 1:52:58 11:18
296 5298 Andrea Raysin Flint 29 54:09 1:53:03 11:19
297 5335 Rachael Shwom Howell 27 53:50 1:53:37 11:22
298 5342 Katherine Bushe Clinton Township 29 56:57 1:53:42 11:23
299 5366 Megan Mahoney Holly 28 57:18 1:54:03 11:25
300 5384 Shannon Mikolayek Port Huron 29 54:48 1:54:20 11:26
301 5386 Melissa Smith Fenton 29 57:20 1:54:20 11:26
302 5404 Jennifer Jacobson East Lansing 25 57:07 1:54:37 11:28
303 5429 Jenny Watson Ia 26 56:42 1:55:02 11:31
304 5434 Kelly Burgess Grand Blanc 27 52:10 1:55:04 11:31
305 5445 Sarah Kovach Lansing 27 55:07 1:55:10 11:31
306 5448 Arica Midkiff Durand 27 56:19 1:55:11 11:32
307 5468 Alicia Wetherell Clio 28 56:38 1:55:32 11:34
308 5483 Lauren Paton Charlotte 28 57:55 1:55:42 11:35
309 5490 Maria Lara Grand Blanc 25 56:52 1:55:50 11:35
310 5494 Amanda Wolfe Auburn Hills 25 53:58 1:55:53 11:36
311 5496 Cindy Eldridge Mt. Morris 26 58:56 1:55:59 11:36
312 5499 Diana Cook Waterford 28 59:38 1:56:04 11:37
313 5503 Becky Harryman Fenton 27 58:19 1:56:06 11:37
314 5506 Alicia Gardneraben East Lansing 25 55:06 1:56:11 11:38
315 5509 Kim Mark Swartz Creek 26 59:56 1:56:12 11:38
316 5528 Sarah Johnson Grand Blanc 25 55:54 1:56:29 11:39
317 5547 Angela Hart Birmingham 28 59:25 1:56:49 11:41
318 5550 Sarah Whitman Flint 29 55:30 1:56:51 11:42
319 5561 Kathleen Brennan Ferndale 27 57:14 1:56:59 11:42
320 5563 Susanna Brennan Ferndale 29 57:15 1:57:00 11:42
321 5590 Kristin Rucker Grand Rapids 27 55:01 1:57:34 11:46
322 5612 Heather Johnson Fenton 26 54:55 1:58:02 11:49
323 5617 Amanda Lougheed Grand Blanc 27 58:53 1:58:06 11:49
324 5619 Michele Clark Flint 28 58:32 1:58:11 11:50
325 5628 Devora Lattimore Grand Blanc 29 1:00:38 1:58:17 11:50
326 5651 Lorinda Schroeder Flint 28 59:29 1:58:43 11:53
327 5703 Summer Yee Sterling Heights 27 49:56 1:59:48 11:59
328 5729 Jennifer Wilkins Flushing 29 58:59 2:00:14 12:02
329 5753 Stacey Dishaw Montgomery 25 54:13 2:00:46 12:05
330 5774 Dana Struble Davison 27 58:55 2:01:30 12:09
331 5775 Jodi Thompson Grand Blanc 26 58:55 2:01:30 12:09
332 5776 Destiny A Saucedo East Lansing 25 56:32 2:01:31 12:10
333 5807 Shante Burke Flint 26 56:09 2:02:15 12:14
334 5848 Shannon Kopczyk Grand Blanc 28 1:00:18 2:03:12 12:20
335 5890 Michelle Heider Ypsilanti 29 58:04 2:04:18 12:26
336 5904 Terisa Boyce Linden 27 56:51 2:05:02 12:31
337 5905 Michelle Lukezic Grand Blanc 25 1:01:30 2:05:07 12:31
338 5913 Lashonda Bourgeois Independence 29 1:00:24 2:05:29 12:33
339 5915 Heather Sims Northville 26 58:50 2:05:34 12:34
340 5936 April Turner Swartz Creek 29 1:03:50 2:06:04 12:37
341 5946 Katrina P Fowlkes Flint 28 1:04:24 2:06:29 12:39
342 5972 Sarah Maurer Metamora 27 58:06 2:07:06 12:43
343 5998 Sheri Kurgin Clinton Township 26 1:02:38 2:07:47 12:47
344 6004 Erica Swink Gaines 28 1:00:08 2:07:58 12:48
345 6022 Joey Sarna Bridgeport 29 1:01:32 2:08:23 12:51
346 6041 Melissa Caudle Flint 29 1:00:51 2:08:56 12:54
347 6108 Elizabeth Urban Otisville 28 1:07:24 2:11:11 13:08
348 6121 Chalet Mashburn Michigan City 25 58:52 2:11:47 13:11
349 6170 Brandie Selbig Owosso 25 1:05:29 2:13:39 13:22
350 6188 Sarah Hollenbeck Flint 29 1:06:54 2:14:52 13:30
351 6189 Patricia Norton Clio 29 1:06:54 2:14:52 13:30
352 6197 Lynda George Ferndale 27 1:04:14 2:15:17 13:32
353 6209 Rebecca Curtis Westland 26 1:04:48 2:15:32 13:34
354 6236 Jennifer Peira Fenton 25 1:07:52 2:17:12 13:44
355 6241 Jill Sobol Grand Blanc 29 1:07:39 2:17:37 13:46
356 6251 Amber Saric Northville 29 1:08:04 2:17:41 13:47
357 6258 Karri Willis Mt. Morris 25 1:09:19 2:17:45 13:47
358 6259 Erica Anderson Owosso 28 1:04:45 2:17:47 13:47
359 6276 Julie Groulx Flushing 28 1:08:50 2:18:16 13:50
360 6280 Jill Etherington Brighton 27 1:08:03 2:18:27 13:51
361 6285 Jessica Smith Grand Blanc 26 1:03:50 2:18:41 13:53
362 6286 Gabrielle Brizendine Flint 26 1:03:49 2:18:41 13:53
363 6349 Amy Howell Fenton 26 1:08:21 2:21:49 14:11
364 6376 Brenda Grulich Holly 29 1:08:15 2:23:22 14:21
365 6414 Christine Mackiewicz Royal Oak 27 1:09:46 2:25:35 14:34
366 6437 Leslie Besso Flint 25 1:08:19 2:26:22 14:39
367 6440 Heidi Schultz East Lansing 25 1:12:31 2:26:24 14:39
368 6441 Amanda Loichinger Richland 25 1:12:32 2:26:24 14:39
369 6452 Martone Hatter Clio 29 1:10:53 2:27:19 14:44
370 6473 Jennifer Kirby Rochester 26 1:11:14 2:28:46 14:53
371 6484 Jenny Lachance Orion 29 1:15:10 2:29:17 14:56
372 6507 Breana Sharum Oxford 28 1:16:02 2:31:58 15:12
373 6513 Stephanie Prescott Flint 26 1:13:19 2:32:28 15:15
374 6556 Janet Johnson Flint 28 1:16:02 2:35:50 15:35
375 6602 Jennifer Sizemore Burton 28 1:20:23 2:40:36 16:04
376 6637 Heather Graham Flint 27 1:22:07 2:46:34 16:40
377 6669 Tamala Dickey Flint 28 1:26:14 2:53:21 17:21
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 48 Joe Deighan Franklin 34 28:43 57:23 5:45
2 65 Kevin Kaspzyk Rochester 34 28:50 58:36 5:52
3 70 Jeff Rizer Warren 32 28:58 58:58 5:54
4 84 Matthew Ames Lake Orion 31 29:18 1:00:04 6:01
5 86 Eric Seifert West Bloomfield 32 29:18 1:00:07 6:01
6 93 Kenneth W Rockwell Fenton 32 29:00 1:00:35 6:04
7 101 Jeffery Zickus Minneapolis 31 29:51 1:00:53 6:06
8 102 Adam Marsella Brampton 30 29:48 1:00:53 6:06
9 116 Michael Becker East Lansing 33 30:44 1:01:39 6:10
10 119 Jesse Sweeney Howell 30 30:07 1:01:41 6:11
11 120 Paul C Taylor Clio 34 29:59 1:01:46 6:11
12 139 John Nemens Sterling Heights 34 30:31 1:02:17 6:14
13 143 Billy Janelle Royal Oak 30 30:57 1:02:25 6:15
14 144 Philip Menzies Warren 33 30:54 1:02:26 6:15
15 152 David Chiasson Windsor 33 32:35 1:02:46 6:17
16 164 Gerald Vogt Ann Arbor 33 30:56 1:03:05 6:19
17 187 Richard Dobbins Spring Arbor 33 31:48 1:03:56 6:24
18 195 Andrew Dalton Holt 34 31:50 1:04:15 6:26
19 201 Dave Hunnius Chicago 31 31:54 1:04:28 6:27
20 212 Clinton Lawhorne Morrice 33 31:20 1:04:47 6:29
21 223 Marc Ferguson Grand Blanc 34 31:55 1:05:11 6:32
22 237 Shannon Minzey Montrose 30 32:58 1:05:53 6:36
23 239 David Mead Flint 31 31:57 1:05:56 6:36
24 248 Kevin Backus White Lake 34 31:23 1:06:07 6:37
25 249 Aaron Grzymkowski Commerce 34 32:18 1:06:10 6:37
26 255 Michael Schafer Grand Ledge 34 32:16 1:06:22 6:39
27 269 Abelardo Mena Mississauga 34 32:43 1:06:48 6:41
28 281 Brian T Jones Flint 33 32:51 1:07:11 6:44
29 282 Mark Knapp Midland 31 33:04 1:07:12 6:44
30 285 Maurice Allmacher Macomb Twp 34 33:28 1:07:14 6:44
31 291 Kevin Sayers East Lansing 31 32:31 1:07:23 6:45
32 294 Craig Dolecki Redford 31 32:45 1:07:26 6:45
33 298 Jonathan Hansen Novi 30 33:00 1:07:29 6:45
34 303 Adam Ankrum Crivitz 33 33:26 1:07:35 6:46
35 319 Roman Krzyzanowski Plymouth 34 33:51 1:07:53 6:48
36 324 John Albaugh Freeland 30 33:42 1:08:01 6:49
37 327 Brian Herek Bay City 33 32:57 1:08:10 6:49
38 329 Michael Sciarra Shelby Twp. 31 32:48 1:08:11 6:50
39 333 Robert Fletcher Midland 30 33:48 1:08:17 6:50
40 336 Daniel Behrens Lansing 32 33:48 1:08:20 6:50
41 341 Tim Matuszewski Brighton 33 33:42 1:08:23 6:51
42 344 Thomas J Cook Royal Oak 34 33:43 1:08:24 6:51
43 349 Matthew Sikora Harper Woods 32 35:03 1:08:30 6:51
44 369 Trevor Terry Ypsilanti 30 33:04 1:08:57 6:54
45 371 Marcos Salinaw Bay City 32 34:42 1:09:01 6:55
46 374 Andrew Carlson Saginaw 33 34:06 1:09:02 6:55
47 381 James Landon Fenton 33 34:44 1:09:06 6:55
48 392 Michael Sheppard Canton 33 33:54 1:09:17 6:56
49 403 Scott Mason Berkley 33 34:37 1:09:33 6:58
50 419 Robert Mosurak Port Huron 34 34:12 1:09:48 6:59
51 421 James Teeple Grand Blanc 30 33:18 1:09:51 7:00
52 456 Kreston R Canada Fenton 34 34:54 1:10:31 7:04
53 467 Jim Mullen Allen Park 33 35:55 1:10:40 7:04
54 469 Brad Bially Windsor 31 35:09 1:10:42 7:05
55 482 Matthew Dillenbeck Saint Clair Shore 34 35:08 1:10:59 7:06
56 498 Rod Dean Holly 33 35:22 1:11:19 7:08
57 509 Kenneth A Roy Flint 32 35:00 1:11:26 7:09
58 512 Christopher Rosario Ann Arbor 34 35:18 1:11:28 7:09
59 559 Chris Gilstad Mt. Pleasant 32 34:38 1:12:16 7:14
60 565 Maurice De Pottey Burton 34 34:27 1:12:22 7:15
61 585 James Lott Grand Blanc 30 36:21 1:12:39 7:16
62 626 Michael Connolly Royal Oak 33 36:57 1:13:13 7:20
63 661 Joshua Allen Waterford 30 35:24 1:13:37 7:22
64 663 Andrew Szot Chicago 30 36:41 1:13:38 7:22
65 673 Douglas Horn Redford 31 35:20 1:13:48 7:23
66 683 David Deguzman Ann Arbor 31 38:00 1:13:54 7:24
67 685 Lyndon Larson Midland 32 36:42 1:13:55 7:24
68 692 Derek Hansen Ann Arbor 30 37:23 1:14:01 7:25
69 703 Matthew Murphy Ferndale 33 36:37 1:14:12 7:26
70 704 David Bm Howell 30 34:46 1:14:13 7:26
71 708 Jason Wenger White Lake 33 36:01 1:14:18 7:26
72 726 Gabriel Fall Mayville 30 36:48 1:14:32 7:28
73 731 Brandon Armstead Brown City 30 36:14 1:14:36 7:28
74 734 Jim Skrobosinski Westland 31 37:28 1:14:37 7:28
75 763 Christian Hauser Rochester 32 33:59 1:14:52 7:30
76 769 Mike Jarvey Ypsilanti 34 35:27 1:14:57 7:30
77 775 Peter Biglin Bloomfield 34 35:44 1:15:03 7:31
78 799 Mark Marquardt Williamston 31 38:32 1:15:20 7:32
79 813 Paul Reuther Oxford 32 35:40 1:15:32 7:34
80 819 Nick Barry Easpointe 32 37:00 1:15:36 7:34
81 829 E J Martin Novi 31 37:50 1:15:44 7:35
82 830 Charlie Larnard Lake Orion 32 38:07 1:15:44 7:35
83 838 Jonathan Narr Washington Townsh 33 37:23 1:15:48 7:35
84 884 Adam Lintz Utica 31 37:21 1:16:21 7:39
85 886 Adam Statman Ann Arbor 33 37:23 1:16:23 7:39
86 891 Robert Groves Royal Oak 33 37:22 1:16:27 7:39
87 905 Marc Linhardt Long Grove 33 37:54 1:16:35 7:40
88 921 Wilson Chimbira Ann Arbor 32 37:36 1:16:47 7:41
89 926 Eric Peterson Goodrich 32 37:41 1:16:50 7:41
90 944 Tony Noriega Shelby 34 38:24 1:17:00 7:42
91 953 Jason Stiehl Grand Blanc 33 39:08 1:17:05 7:43
92 955 Patrick Etherington Round Lake Park 33 35:59 1:17:08 7:43
93 970 Brian Moffett Fenton 30 36:29 1:17:19 7:44
94 978 Stephen Moran Utica 34 37:23 1:17:24 7:45
95 990 Paul Huey Flushing 32 36:35 1:17:33 7:46
96 996 Christopher Vanneste Clinton Township 33 38:03 1:17:36 7:46
97 999 Michael Tsai Clarkston 32 38:15 1:17:37 7:46
98 1004 Jim Madison New Hudson 32 38:56 1:17:40 7:46
99 1016 Robert Tiderington Grosse Pointe 32 40:05 1:17:51 7:48
100 1045 Charles Zenzen Bay City 32 39:48 1:18:12 7:50
101 1052 Thomas Johnson Bay City 33 39:49 1:18:20 7:50
102 1054 Rick Essig Commerce Township 33 38:57 1:18:21 7:51
103 1070 Mike Mcculloch Carmel 31 39:45 1:18:33 7:52
104 1073 Tom Wierzchon Royal Oak 32 38:29 1:18:34 7:52
105 1137 Gregory Hurd Swartz Creek 33 38:19 1:19:01 7:55
106 1150 Steve Dunn Flint 31 39:06 1:19:08 7:55
107 1176 Manuel Gaudario Windsor 33 41:02 1:19:21 7:57
108 1177 Pak Yin Ho Windsor 32 41:02 1:19:22 7:57
109 1197 Jeff Murdoch Otisville 34 39:17 1:19:31 7:58
110 1198 Brian Warden Swartz Creek 33 39:46 1:19:32 7:58
111 1213 Mark Murphy Bay City 34 39:24 1:19:39 7:58
112 1217 Ricky Johnson Southfield 34 39:29 1:19:43 7:59
113 1220 Kevin Holt Bath 30 39:32 1:19:45 7:59
114 1225 Brian Hunt Saginaw 32 38:37 1:19:47 7:59
115 1228 Patrick Farley Rochester 34 39:38 1:19:49 7:59
116 1231 Adam Kerschenneiter Sterling Heights 31 40:17 1:19:50 7:59
117 1240 Rashaan Josey Ann Arbor 32 37:46 1:19:57 8:00
118 1246 Chad Lockwood Fenton 31 40:16 1:19:59 8:00
119 1253 Richard Woodruff Metamora 31 38:20 1:20:05 8:01
120 1255 Dan Richards Flint 33 40:23 1:20:05 8:01
121 1270 Jack Taeff Southgate 30 41:38 1:20:12 8:02
122 1275 David Taylor Flint 34 39:41 1:20:14 8:02
123 1279 Brian J Gogas Ann Arbor 30 39:48 1:20:16 8:02
124 1281 David Bevan Northville 30 40:16 1:20:17 8:02
125 1284 Ronald Younkin South Lyon 34 40:01 1:20:18 8:02
126 1289 Stephen Toeppner Rochester Hills 33 38:53 1:20:22 8:03
127 1290 Christopher Swanson Davison 32 38:14 1:20:23 8:03
128 1291 Matthew Nyquist Dearborn 30 39:51 1:20:24 8:03
129 1309 Bret Summers Haslett 34 38:33 1:20:32 8:04
130 1311 Mark Wellhausen Shelby Township 34 40:18 1:20:33 8:04
131 1315 Greg Sloan Ann Arbor 31 41:52 1:20:35 8:04
132 1317 Tom Crompton Brighton 31 40:07 1:20:35 8:04
133 1323 Ed Marchese Rochester Hills 30 38:25 1:20:36 8:04
134 1324 Thomas Boucha Linden 31 37:32 1:20:37 8:04
135 1331 Michael Cubitt Madison Heights 31 40:59 1:20:41 8:05
136 1345 Greg Atkin Ann Arbor 30 39:56 1:20:49 8:05
137 1367 Clinton J Hnilica Flint 34 36:34 1:21:02 8:07
138 1385 Roy Ii Riley Davison 30 39:22 1:21:11 8:08
139 1390 Noah Sharrow West Bloomfield 30 40:11 1:21:15 8:08
140 1398 Mark Havens Flint 33 39:53 1:21:19 8:08
141 1405 Terry Mccoll Manistee 30 40:04 1:21:22 8:09
142 1407 Anthony Montagna Metamora 31 40:06 1:21:23 8:09
143 1419 Mike Rasnick Attica 33 39:41 1:21:31 8:10
144 1426 Peter Minjoe Saint Clair Shore 32 41:54 1:21:36 8:10
145 1438 Warren Cureton Belleville 34 39:09 1:21:40 8:10
146 1448 James Hildebrand Imlay City 32 40:30 1:21:45 8:11
147 1452 Nimish Ganatra Ann Arbor 30 41:21 1:21:46 8:11
148 1469 Jeffrey Smith Brighton 31 40:35 1:21:55 8:12
149 1470 Gabriel Kohn Rochester 32 41:04 1:21:56 8:12
150 1483 Chuck Brenner Battle Creek 34 42:25 1:22:01 8:13
151 1494 Rick Pifer Swartz Creek 30 44:46 1:22:08 8:13
152 1501 Alberto Gonzalez-Olagu Berkley 34 42:32 1:22:09 8:13
153 1502 Matthew Sheppard Troy 34 41:16 1:22:09 8:13
154 1520 Andrew Harrison Rochester Hills 34 40:52 1:22:17 8:14
155 1529 Aaron Pflom Ada 31 43:27 1:22:20 8:14
156 1568 Nicholas Lloyd Royal Oak 31 41:50 1:22:45 8:17
157 1570 Fred Werner Grand Ledge 33 41:12 1:22:45 8:17
158 1572 Scott Smith Fenton 30 40:03 1:22:47 8:17
159 1573 Jason Martin Clinton Township 30 41:57 1:22:47 8:17
160 1577 Jim Miloser Saline 33 40:07 1:22:48 8:17
161 1592 Stephen Brodeur Dewitt 33 42:01 1:22:53 8:18
162 1603 Brad Schneemann Grand Blanc 34 38:23 1:23:01 8:19
163 1607 Chris Kennedy Rochester Hills 32 39:18 1:23:02 8:19
164 1644 Phillip Bondi Warren 30 40:08 1:23:12 8:20
165 1659 Benjamin Rossi Royal Oak 30 42:40 1:23:21 8:21
166 1673 Matthew Brandt Davison 31 41:00 1:23:25 8:21
167 1676 Timothy Macdonald Fowler 31 41:43 1:23:26 8:21
168 1692 David Manges Flushing 34 38:57 1:23:32 8:22
169 1701 Matthew Barber Chicago 34 41:55 1:23:40 8:22
170 1718 Burke Jenkins Detroit 30 43:10 1:23:48 8:23
171 1728 Jason Siko Pontiac 30 43:24 1:23:51 8:24
172 1734 Brandon Miller Chesterfield Twp. 31 43:34 1:23:52 8:24
173 1740 Russ Bley Troy 32 43:04 1:23:55 8:24
174 1748 Stephen Kerr Sterling Heights 34 43:17 1:23:59 8:24
175 1768 Timothy Sherman Canton 31 43:45 1:24:07 8:25
176 1772 Jerry Fuller Port Huron 32 41:07 1:24:08 8:25
177 1821 Joe Baldwin Shelby Township 34 40:02 1:24:32 8:28
178 1826 Thomas Widak Plymouth 32 42:09 1:24:34 8:28
179 1852 Scott Benson Oxford 31 42:11 1:24:47 8:29
180 1853 Walter Kujat Millington 32 41:39 1:24:47 8:29
181 1865 Andrew Shubnell Rochester Hills 34 42:15 1:24:54 8:30
182 1875 Robert Kalman West Bloomfield 34 41:26 1:24:56 8:30
183 1892 Robin Borthwick Royal Oak 32 41:06 1:25:03 8:31
184 1907 Desmond Weaver Whitmore Lake 32 41:53 1:25:10 8:31
185 1912 Andrew Denman Ashley 34 43:18 1:25:12 8:32
186 1916 Richard Silbert Ferndale 33 39:57 1:25:13 8:32
187 1919 Gary Callies Canton 34 39:46 1:25:14 8:32
188 1923 Alan Lynch Flint 31 43:09 1:25:15 8:32
189 1928 Christopher Ogiela Gurnee 32 43:37 1:25:16 8:32
190 1976 Ryan Forrest Farmington Hills 31 41:42 1:25:40 8:34
191 1978 Michael Kidder Royal Oak 34 40:38 1:25:41 8:35
192 1990 Jeff Yorke Millington 34 42:38 1:25:47 8:35
193 1999 Ken Mcqueen Leonard 32 41:34 1:25:50 8:35
194 2003 Ken Hunter Saginaw 31 43:12 1:25:52 8:36
195 2007 Bradley Martin Perry 33 39:00 1:25:56 8:36
196 2028 Scott Turnbow Burton 32 41:11 1:26:04 8:37
197 2038 Kirk Ridge Kenosha 33 41:22 1:26:10 8:37
198 2044 Mathew Hoard Frankenmuth 30 42:41 1:26:11 8:38
199 2053 R Thomas Wright Detroit 31 44:13 1:26:16 8:38
200 2059 Kevin Blanck Battle Creek 32 42:48 1:26:17 8:38
201 2070 Leonard J Mervenne Flint 31 42:09 1:26:23 8:39
202 2087 Keith Bearup Flint 30 42:56 1:26:27 8:39
203 2093 Marc Hill Lansing 32 43:36 1:26:28 8:39
204 2094 Niraj Ganatra Ann Arbor 30 44:21 1:26:29 8:39
205 2096 Keith Glauser Bay City 32 42:26 1:26:30 8:39
206 2116 Vinnie Ahuja Ann Arbor 30 43:26 1:26:36 8:40
207 2121 Mike Schaal Flint 30 42:38 1:26:38 8:40
208 2134 Mark Van Doren Ann Arbor 33 44:48 1:26:41 8:41
209 2138 Jim Bicego Orion 30 41:21 1:26:42 8:41
210 2152 Joe Callahan Canton 34 43:30 1:26:48 8:41
211 2161 Jeff Magnuson Lansing 34 43:22 1:26:54 8:42
212 2178 James Schmidt Merrill 30 40:04 1:27:01 8:43
213 2198 Frank Puddy Pontiac 34 43:15 1:27:11 8:44
214 2211 Joe Walters Fenton 31 41:28 1:27:15 8:44
215 2248 Christopher Youst Troy 31 45:17 1:27:30 8:45
216 2258 Scott Will New York 30 40:38 1:27:33 8:46
217 2290 Chris Kurmaniak Clarkston 30 38:16 1:27:41 8:47
218 2293 Amar Rangarajan Rochester Hills 30 41:22 1:27:42 8:47
219 2302 Matthew Borgula Grand Rapids 34 44:48 1:27:47 8:47
220 2304 Sandy Threlkeld Flint 34 40:38 1:27:48 8:47
221 2306 Jason Fortune Davison 31 40:17 1:27:49 8:47
222 2326 Eric Lockridge Linden 30 42:06 1:27:58 8:48
223 2376 Tim Dumala Macomb 33 43:01 1:28:19 8:50
224 2378 Jeremy Fick Bloomfield Hills 33 45:18 1:28:20 8:50
225 2416 Chuck Peters Macomb 34 43:50 1:28:33 8:52
226 2430 Luke Alward Royal Oak 30 41:50 1:28:37 8:52
227 2434 Robert Platte Marlette 32 44:11 1:28:40 8:52
228 2440 Scott Lyons Birmingham 32 45:22 1:28:42 8:53
229 2455 Troy Killey St. Clair Shores 33 43:40 1:28:50 8:53
230 2473 Denis Burke Canton 33 42:13 1:28:59 8:54
231 2475 Randall Moreland Miami 30 44:02 1:29:00 8:54
232 2490 Jawun Nelson Flint 32 45:43 1:29:05 8:55
233 2492 Nathan Worthing Jackson 31 45:43 1:29:05 8:55
234 2506 Ryan Loiselle Livonia 30 41:59 1:29:10 8:55
235 2509 Keith Hahn Westland 34 43:14 1:29:12 8:56
236 2536 Andrew Sharpe Fraser 34 45:56 1:29:22 8:57
237 2558 Steve Martin Linden 33 43:54 1:29:29 8:57
238 2580 Kojo Linder Silver Spring 32 42:02 1:29:36 8:58
239 2593 Tim Paraschos Grand Blanc 34 44:35 1:29:38 8:58
240 2601 Kaustuv Datta Ypsilanti 31 46:42 1:29:40 8:58
241 2633 Jason Sieloff Grand Blanc 32 42:30 1:29:55 9:00
242 2641 Nick Phillips Mt. Pleasant 30 44:51 1:29:58 9:00
243 2642 Ryan J Edwards Davison 32 48:02 1:29:58 9:00
244 2670 Jefferey Lawrence Brighton 32 46:41 1:30:13 9:02
245 2677 Michael Waschnig Shelby 32 44:43 1:30:17 9:02
246 2682 Matthew Moede Oxford 32 45:43 1:30:20 9:02
247 2692 David Deshazer Bay City 30 44:13 1:30:24 9:03
248 2712 Patrick Logghe Laingsburg 30 48:28 1:30:30 9:03
249 2761 Mark Stelzner Chicago 34 45:51 1:30:45 9:05
250 2769 Adan Beltran Washington 32 41:21 1:30:47 9:05
251 2784 Phillip Ramos Nashville 31 44:54 1:30:58 9:06
252 2792 Jean Baptis Fabre Troy 31 47:20 1:31:01 9:07
253 2795 Gary Holvick Jr Grand Blanc 31 45:30 1:31:01 9:07
254 2801 Michael Picco Fenton 30 46:12 1:31:05 9:07
255 2833 Matthew Brostrom Grand Blanc 34 47:13 1:31:20 9:08
256 2840 Duane Jerore Commerce Township 34 43:06 1:31:24 9:09
257 2849 Clayton Wetherell Clio 30 44:46 1:31:27 9:09
258 2873 Christopher Deneen Waterford 34 44:51 1:31:43 9:11
259 2885 Walter Hintz Grand Blanc 33 49:50 1:31:51 9:12
260 2886 Marc Mckenzie Saginaw 31 42:41 1:31:51 9:12
261 2887 Richard Fischer Clawson 32 1:31:51 9:12
262 2899 Jean-Philip Rodrigues Rochester Hills 32 44:39 1:31:58 9:12
263 2913 Brian Reusser Freeland 32 43:33 1:32:05 9:13
264 2956 Jeremy Hargis Farmington 32 46:13 1:32:20 9:14
265 2959 Doug Heasley Farmington 32 46:22 1:32:20 9:14
266 2998 Chris Wirth Windsor 30 46:51 1:32:36 9:16
267 3003 David Rajski Grand Rapids 32 46:38 1:32:37 9:16
268 3007 Jesse Kranz Grand Blanc 34 44:54 1:32:38 9:16
269 3023 Andrew Stewart Commerce Twp 32 42:42 1:32:44 9:17
270 3072 Erich Thiel Davison 33 46:09 1:33:04 9:19
271 3088 Daniel Morse Dearborn 30 47:42 1:33:11 9:20
272 3098 Jason Lawson Flint 32 43:14 1:33:15 9:20
273 3110 Dewey Owen Leslie 33 46:35 1:33:22 9:21
274 3151 Michael Meitzner Troy 31 44:31 1:33:37 9:22
275 3171 Nathan Vanraemdonck Dexter 31 46:41 1:33:47 9:23
276 3172 Steve Darling Mt. Morris 34 44:10 1:33:47 9:23
277 3180 Brian Alexander Grand Blanc 31 46:11 1:33:50 9:23
278 3188 Scott B. Brozowski Warren 34 46:51 1:33:56 9:24
279 3197 Bradley Southwood Royal Oak 32 46:17 1:33:59 9:24
280 3215 Mike Jacobs Royal Oak 31 48:06 1:34:06 9:25
281 3230 Eric Janness Madison Heights 31 47:24 1:34:10 9:25
282 3232 Joseph Martin Wyandotte 34 46:03 1:34:11 9:26
283 3244 Brian Hadden East Lansing 32 47:49 1:34:16 9:26
284 3250 Bill Price Brighton 34 46:12 1:34:18 9:26
285 3261 Jeffrey Conway Dearborn 30 43:42 1:34:22 9:27
286 3267 Jubin Cheruvelil Lansing 30 45:54 1:34:24 9:27
287 3337 Geoffrey Dorow Davison 32 46:44 1:34:50 9:29
288 3345 Neal Hegarty Grand Blanc 34 45:48 1:34:54 9:30
289 3362 Michael Loveland Orchard Lake 31 48:17 1:35:00 9:30
290 3378 David Higginbotham Madison Heights 30 41:29 1:35:07 9:31
291 3382 David Muth Orion 32 46:26 1:35:09 9:31
292 3383 Chad Watson Bay City 34 46:41 1:35:10 9:31
293 3388 Craig Fiederlein Grand Blanc 34 45:58 1:35:12 9:32
294 3404 Ryan Segroves Spring Lake 31 48:25 1:35:17 9:32
295 3442 Jay Witham Swartz Creek 30 45:49 1:35:39 9:34
296 3444 Mike Jackson Milford 30 45:57 1:35:40 9:34
297 3462 Mark Gable Sterling Heights 32 48:15 1:35:50 9:35
298 3496 Lou Lobsinger, Jr. Grand Blanc, Mi 34 47:14 1:36:02 9:37
299 3503 Jason Russell Newark 34 45:40 1:36:05 9:37
300 3504 Jay Gromaski Shelby Township 34 46:55 1:36:05 9:37
301 3513 Aaron Bryant Lake Orion 33 45:35 1:36:08 9:37
302 3517 Karl Kaluza Fenton 30 48:31 1:36:11 9:38
303 3528 Ken Sanko Sterling Heights 34 48:32 1:36:15 9:38
304 3572 Art Eckert Bloomfield Hills 30 47:55 1:36:29 9:39
305 3608 Todd Katie Fenton 33 49:31 1:36:44 9:41
306 3622 Charles Merrill Jr Mount Morris 34 48:56 1:36:49 9:41
307 3624 Jeffrey Johnson Bay City 34 48:22 1:36:49 9:41
308 3659 Curt Ryan Seattle 31 45:58 1:37:06 9:43
309 3664 Brandon Welker Grand Blanc 30 49:09 1:37:08 9:43
310 3666 Jeremy Baird Flint 31 49:09 1:37:08 9:43
311 3668 Michael Roth Saginaw 34 48:09 1:37:08 9:43
312 3677 Aaron Brow Belvidere 30 42:33 1:37:10 9:43
313 3686 Scott Nyman Grand Blanc 32 45:51 1:37:13 9:44
314 3730 Carl Lally Ada 31 49:49 1:37:39 9:46
315 3740 Eric Irwin Flushing 30 47:02 1:37:43 9:47
316 3789 Micah Jennings Flint 30 49:18 1:38:06 9:49
317 3836 Travis Connelly Pinckney 34 48:53 1:38:26 9:51
318 3841 Jay Wachowicz Birmingham 33 44:43 1:38:29 9:51
319 3868 Curtis C Hart Grand Blanc 34 49:36 1:38:39 9:52
320 3904 Frederick Kramp White Lake 31 52:20 1:38:52 9:54
321 3908 Jason Blazen Flint 34 47:36 1:38:53 9:54
322 3926 Mike Morelli Royal Oak 31 50:32 1:38:59 9:54
323 3928 Andrew Thalhammer Flint 33 49:29 1:38:59 9:54
324 3938 Robert Root Flint 30 45:39 1:39:03 9:55
325 3945 Dennis Robins Lennon 30 49:56 1:39:04 9:55
326 3955 Scott Oberlin Grand Rapids 32 45:10 1:39:06 9:55
327 3983 Richard Finn Burton 33 48:35 1:39:19 9:56
328 3988 Derrick Brandon Howell 32 57:25 1:39:22 9:57
329 4006 Bill Alred Saint Clair Shore 33 45:48 1:39:31 9:58
330 4008 Markeidus Hall Flint 30 47:20 1:39:32 9:58
331 4035 Jasen Anthony Swartz Creek 31 45:31 1:39:44 9:59
332 4050 Scott Joggerst Berkley 33 45:25 1:39:56 10:00
333 4072 Brian Agle Schaumburg 30 47:42 1:40:07 10:01
334 4130 Michael Roth Grosse Pointe Woo 34 50:47 1:40:36 10:04
335 4157 Simon Charles Ypsilanti 32 46:59 1:40:52 10:06
336 4194 Amos Drew Flint 30 49:19 1:41:11 10:08
337 4196 Pete Handwerker Rockford 31 48:41 1:41:13 10:08
338 4208 Casey Tafoya Flint 30 46:04 1:41:22 10:09
339 4237 Daniel Lee Frankenmuth 32 47:53 1:41:38 10:10
340 4257 Jeffrey A Horst Fenton 32 48:21 1:41:46 10:11
341 4274 Gregory Clark Rochester Hills 33 47:22 1:41:52 10:12
342 4317 Joseph Reinfelder Swartz Creek 33 46:26 1:42:11 10:14
343 4350 Dean Whittenburg Porthuron 32 45:41 1:42:29 10:15
344 4408 Chris Machniak Hartland 30 30:18 1:43:04 10:19
345 4412 Greg Berndt Warren 30 50:13 1:43:07 10:19
346 4424 Gregg Warner Royal Oak 34 49:54 1:43:12 10:20
347 4457 Jeff Gardner Saginaw 31 52:13 1:43:29 10:21
348 4466 Scott Faculak Grand Blanc 32 43:53 1:43:33 10:22
349 4480 Jason Miller Saline 33 51:51 1:43:40 10:22
350 4522 Michael Sergio Canton 32 51:33 1:44:09 10:25
351 4567 Lorne Kolodin Grand Blanc 34 53:03 1:44:42 10:29
352 4569 Scott Sirl Flushing 31 47:42 1:44:43 10:29
353 4643 Stuart Schisler Grand Blanc 31 52:03 1:45:22 10:33
354 4655 Kevin Schriner Flint 34 52:03 1:45:28 10:33
355 4657 Bob Hart Columbus 34 51:41 1:45:29 10:33
356 4705 David Tovarez Oak Park 32 51:25 1:46:02 10:37
357 4708 Kile Prewitt Grand Blanc 30 52:30 1:46:03 10:37
358 4727 Derar Seyoum Pontiac 33 49:41 1:46:14 10:38
359 4728 Jason Grant Loveland 33 52:45 1:46:14 10:38
360 4888 Joshua Deegan Port Huron 33 54:15 1:47:55 10:48
361 4930 Andrew Kiteley Fort Gratiot 31 52:48 1:48:20 10:50
362 4931 Christopher Collins Fort Gratiot 31 52:49 1:48:20 10:50
363 4939 Dion Clark Fowlerville 34 51:49 1:48:25 10:51
364 4945 Randy Zeimet Rochester 32 47:53 1:48:31 10:52
365 4960 Mustafa Mohamed Midland 32 43:23 1:48:41 10:53
366 4961 Jason Tinsley Harper Woods 30 50:29 1:48:41 10:53
367 5074 Courtland A Colding Redford 32 54:55 1:50:07 11:01
368 5097 Martin Houser Flint 32 55:08 1:50:18 11:02
369 5143 Chris Houle Burton 31 52:40 1:50:57 11:06
370 5178 Jack Mitchell Ii Flint 33 52:16 1:51:20 11:08
371 5188 Mc Rothhorn Lansing 32 56:42 1:51:30 11:09
372 5209 Jeff Beauchamp Flint 33 54:55 1:51:45 11:11
373 5240 Brian Clippard Royal Oak 30 51:39 1:52:12 11:14
374 5249 Mark Frasa Waterford 33 54:58 1:52:19 11:14
375 5286 Edris Benton Flint 33 53:30 1:52:52 11:18
376 5302 Robert Welch Flint 34 1:01:15 1:53:10 11:19
377 5312 Justin Ham Whitmore Lake 30 55:36 1:53:18 11:20
378 5348 Michael Watson Detroit 33 54:39 1:53:48 11:23
379 5350 Jim Papke Shelby Township 34 55:40 1:53:50 11:23
380 5358 Ricardo Gonzalez Flint 34 55:41 1:53:57 11:24
381 5416 Dan Hicks Lantana 33 56:00 1:54:50 11:29
382 5436 Mark Berkman Wolverine Lake 30 52:12 1:55:05 11:31
383 5552 John Kowalczyk Rochester Hills 30 58:44 1:56:54 11:42
384 5607 Herb Pinder Ann Arbor 34 54:16 1:57:58 11:48
385 5678 Nathan Murphy Flint 34 1:00:37 1:59:20 11:56
386 5810 Joseph Murray Rochester Hills 31 57:54 2:02:18 12:14
387 5939 David Juillet Flint 32 57:47 2:06:16 12:38
388 5959 Dean Perigo Corunna 34 1:02:30 2:06:46 12:41
389 5990 Jose Melero Holly 34 1:00:02 2:07:37 12:46
390 5999 Greg Lerash Sterling Heights 34 1:02:39 2:07:47 12:47
391 6036 Tim Carrigan Fenton 31 1:04:30 2:08:43 12:53
392 6040 Daniel Bamber Saint Clair Shore 30 1:07:35 2:08:55 12:54
393 6198 Rob Aho Port Huron 32 1:04:33 2:15:19 13:32
394 6275 Jaime Rodriguez Gaines 34 1:03:45 2:18:11 13:50
395 6325 Aaron Robinson Flint 31 1:08:16 2:20:18 14:02
396 6354 Jeffrey Schaap Adrian 32 1:06:53 2:21:59 14:12
397 6355 Craig Schaap Adrian 30 51:29 2:21:59 14:12
398 6372 Steve Madhavan Troy 31 1:04:07 2:23:03 14:19
399 6378 Daniel Ecsholz Fenton 34 1:05:18 2:23:28 14:21
400 6410 Timothy Mullally Goodrich 31 1:16:30 2:25:09 14:31
401 6504 Dennis Stankewicz Flushing 34 1:21:31 2:31:25 15:09
402 6533 Ken Wilkinson Clio 34 1:16:09 2:34:06 15:25
403 6536 Jeff Moore Saginaw 34 1:15:03 2:34:40 15:28
404 6539 Paul Anderson Grand Blanc 32 1:15:09 2:34:56 15:30
405 6552 Robert Brezzell Flint 32 1:12:01 2:35:47 15:35
406 6604 Donny Eagleson Flint 34 1:25:20 2:41:09 16:07
407 6672 Steven Klocek Delaware 34 1:26:52 2:54:50 17:29
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 252 Laura Ankrum Crivitz 32 33:06 1:06:15 6:38
2 354 Bev Cooper Novi 31 34:20 1:08:38 6:52
3 370 Nicole Begin Royal Oak 30 34:12 1:08:58 6:54
4 478 Sherrie Teeple Grand Blanc 32 34:31 1:10:55 7:06
5 552 Amy Aylmer Goodrich 34 35:32 1:12:11 7:14
6 583 Jennifer Grant Sault Ste Marie 33 36:15 1:12:38 7:16
7 622 Cheryl Halonen Howell 34 36:40 1:13:11 7:20
8 646 Timianne Walrath Fenton 31 35:26 1:13:30 7:21
9 651 Suzanne Cabana Dexter 33 35:26 1:13:33 7:22
10 653 Sara Williams Augusta 34 35:56 1:13:34 7:22
11 872 Meagan Loken Royal Oak 33 37:56 1:16:14 7:38
12 931 Mikki Cheney Brighton 34 38:32 1:16:55 7:42
13 958 Kristin Harper Rochester Hills 31 38:00 1:17:09 7:43
14 1078 Alys Long Potterville 31 40:16 1:18:36 7:52
15 1088 Hilary Rayl Romeo 33 38:22 1:18:39 7:52
16 1097 Allyson Whorf Sylvan Lake 34 38:25 1:18:42 7:53
17 1138 Katie Calnan Plymouth 31 41:44 1:19:01 7:55
18 1142 Amy Lathrop Marysville 32 42:46 1:19:04 7:55
19 1161 Julie Nemens Sterling Heights 31 38:22 1:19:14 7:56
20 1194 Miyuki Motegi Farmington Hills 33 39:45 1:19:30 7:57
21 1395 Mickie Kujat Millington 31 41:41 1:21:16 8:08
22 1411 Amy Haney Arcanum 33 39:58 1:21:26 8:09
23 1436 Andrea Wendland Burton 32 37:56 1:21:39 8:10
24 1441 Kimberly Thomas Ann Arbor 33 41:30 1:21:41 8:11
25 1444 Kristen Volpe Romeo 32 41:44 1:21:42 8:11
26 1445 Kelly Le Roux Ferndale 31 39:21 1:21:43 8:11
27 1488 Wynne Martin Grand Haven 32 39:53 1:22:05 8:13
28 1496 Holly Metevier Dewitt 34 40:40 1:22:08 8:13
29 1527 Nora Ruttinger Grosse Pointe Woo 30 40:43 1:22:20 8:14
30 1551 Nicole Falvo Grand Blanc 30 39:53 1:22:33 8:16
31 1553 Kristen Patee Walled Lake 30 39:50 1:22:35 8:16
32 1620 Genie Zaravelis Burton 33 40:39 1:23:04 8:19
33 1624 Therese Damman Marysville 32 42:47 1:23:05 8:19
34 1642 Jennifer Majewski Mt Morris 33 40:54 1:23:12 8:20
35 1662 Lisa Taylor Laingsburg 30 41:58 1:23:23 8:21
36 1664 Lynnette Wuebben Royal Oak 33 41:28 1:23:23 8:21
37 1666 Michelle Ballard Freeland 32 42:07 1:23:23 8:21
38 1681 Teresa Xaundria Vicksburg 32 41:36 1:23:27 8:21
39 1683 Lisa Russell Grosse Pointe 34 43:19 1:23:28 8:21
40 1697 Karenn F Vernagus Lansing 33 41:19 1:23:36 8:22
41 1737 Michele Kisy Bloomfield Townsh 34 42:30 1:23:54 8:24
42 1749 Kelly Kalinowski Royal Oak 31 41:46 1:23:59 8:24
43 1766 Rebecca Bastianelli Plymouth 31 41:55 1:24:05 8:25
44 1832 Goska Cano Windsor 33 41:57 1:24:36 8:28
45 1872 Tracey S Cohen Farmington Hills 34 42:39 1:24:55 8:30
46 1877 Kelly Bennett Royal Oak 30 39:43 1:24:56 8:30
47 1898 Janet Harden Lake Orion 33 43:43 1:25:06 8:31
48 1902 Jeanette Wenger White Lake 34 41:27 1:25:09 8:31
49 1953 Alyssa Pozniak Ann Arbor 32 42:30 1:25:29 8:33
50 1957 Amy Tischler Canton 32 42:54 1:25:31 8:34
51 1968 Angie Keilen Dewitt 31 43:27 1:25:36 8:34
52 1980 Kelly Mccoll Manistee 30 42:06 1:25:42 8:35
53 2024 Shannon Tiller Oxford 34 43:59 1:26:03 8:37
54 2040 Alice Fecko Bloomfield Hills 34 41:29 1:26:10 8:37
55 2060 Lanette Hoard Frankenmuth 30 42:47 1:26:17 8:38
56 2065 Jennifer Fettig-Doorla Hartland 30 43:35 1:26:19 8:38
57 2068 Kristen Slater Fenton 34 41:26 1:26:21 8:39
58 2102 Raina Korbakis East Lansing 34 43:09 1:26:32 8:40
59 2164 Angela Ramsey Warren 32 42:24 1:26:55 8:42
60 2171 Kimberly Fedison St. Joseph 34 42:09 1:26:59 8:42
61 2172 Raechele Gathers West Bloomfield 32 43:50 1:26:59 8:42
62 2183 Christina Kelly Ann Arbor 33 44:39 1:27:03 8:43
63 2186 Karen Eekhoff Dexter 34 45:01 1:27:04 8:43
64 2188 Lesa Kaechele Middleville 30 42:25 1:27:06 8:43
65 2208 Paula Song Ann Arbor 31 42:26 1:27:14 8:44
66 2247 Jenn Wood Bath 33 43:35 1:27:29 8:45
67 2254 Tami Emaus Waterford 30 43:50 1:27:31 8:46
68 2263 Meghan Zeimet Rochester 33 44:01 1:27:34 8:46
69 2279 Tiffany Summmers Haslett 30 42:38 1:27:38 8:46
70 2303 Diane Caldwell Chesterfield Twp 34 44:38 1:27:48 8:47
71 2312 Michelle Marsh Hope 34 43:18 1:27:52 8:48
72 2315 Buffi Minehart Galesburg 30 44:41 1:27:53 8:48
73 2350 Kathryn Gleason Lansing 31 43:54 1:28:09 8:49
74 2353 Kristy Allison New Baltimore 30 40:59 1:28:11 8:50
75 2399 Elizabeth Baker Davison 33 45:01 1:28:28 8:51
76 2413 Kim Albin Dewitt 32 43:00 1:28:32 8:52
77 2439 Bethany Sneed Royal Oak 31 43:04 1:28:41 8:53
78 2442 Jill Katie Fenton 33 46:04 1:28:42 8:53
79 2456 Jodi Johnson Ortonville 32 45:04 1:28:52 8:54
80 2460 Kendra Cheruvelil Lansing 30 44:13 1:28:55 8:54
81 2518 Amy Wilson Grand Blanc 32 44:45 1:29:15 8:56
82 2519 Lori Brunell Rochester Hills 34 43:41 1:29:16 8:56
83 2524 Rebecca Dvorsky Grand Blanc 30 46:53 1:29:18 8:56
84 2560 Sophia Bailey Minntonka 34 44:14 1:29:30 8:57
85 2584 Alison Murphy Downers Grove 32 42:20 1:29:36 8:58
86 2595 Karen Hogan Windsor 34 45:17 1:29:38 8:58
87 2611 Angela Cooper Grand Blanc 33 44:37 1:29:44 8:59
88 2640 Christine Betz Waterford 31 45:20 1:29:58 9:00
89 2644 Lori Decker Saginaw 34 44:15 1:29:59 9:00
90 2676 Sandy Loken Kalamazoo 32 42:56 1:30:14 9:02
91 2695 Julie Fett Sterling Heights 31 43:39 1:30:25 9:03
92 2705 Colinda Mahoney Clawson 33 41:48 1:30:28 9:03
93 2728 Marnie Curtiss Grand Blanc 34 44:37 1:30:37 9:04
94 2739 Kelly Hocquard Grand Ledge 34 46:29 1:30:41 9:05
95 2749 Lisa Del Vecchio Northville 30 46:09 1:30:43 9:05
96 2758 Amy Clement Wayland 30 44:17 1:30:45 9:05
97 2764 Yasha Stelzner Chicago 31 45:51 1:30:46 9:05
98 2793 Jennifer Van Meter Midland 31 44:22 1:31:01 9:07
99 2798 Rebecca Williams Davison 30 44:03 1:31:03 9:07
100 2802 Deirdre Kelly Flushing 33 44:00 1:31:05 9:07
101 2857 Heidi Duffy Holly 31 45:16 1:31:31 9:10
102 2870 Lucia Lorenzo Kohn Rochester Hills 31 47:37 1:31:42 9:11
103 2883 Lynn North Sylvan Lake 34 46:37 1:31:50 9:11
104 2893 Melany Bennett Lansing 34 47:06 1:31:56 9:12
105 2896 Michelle Prinz Lansing 30 47:06 1:31:57 9:12
106 2903 Kelly Hildebrand Imlay City 32 42:39 1:31:59 9:12
107 2910 Denise Zeeman Lapeer 30 46:57 1:32:02 9:13
108 2924 Emily Kaiser Jackson 31 47:13 1:32:09 9:13
109 2928 Cara Kaiser Ft. Wayne 31 47:12 1:32:11 9:14
110 2948 Alexandra Van Doren Ann Arbor 33 45:08 1:32:18 9:14
111 2961 Angela Kirkland South Lyon 33 46:14 1:32:22 9:15
112 2974 Michelle Eldridge Clarkston 34 44:24 1:32:26 9:15
113 2977 Kelly Rivera Flint 30 45:08 1:32:28 9:15
114 2983 Anita Harless Holly 31 47:30 1:32:31 9:16
115 2999 Susan Greathouse Rochester 34 44:58 1:32:36 9:16
116 3021 Michelle Kraemer Ann Arbor 31 45:53 1:32:44 9:17
117 3047 Jennifer Kunz Troy 30 46:44 1:32:56 9:18
118 3048 Dana Morrison Washington Townsh 33 46:03 1:32:56 9:18
119 3050 Tracy Hoffman Berkley 32 45:09 1:32:57 9:18
120 3065 Mindy Mallwitz Marysville 32 44:18 1:33:01 9:19
121 3066 Laurel J Visnick Ray 34 44:11 1:33:02 9:19
122 3077 Laura E Cote Ferndale 31 46:26 1:33:06 9:19
123 3134 Melissa Wheeler Troy 31 48:08 1:33:30 9:21
124 3147 Lisa Bentley Millington 33 45:33 1:33:35 9:22
125 3174 Aimee Smythe Holt 34 47:24 1:33:48 9:23
126 3183 Katharine Stearns Sanford 33 47:05 1:33:54 9:24
127 3242 Tara Drury Orion 34 47:18 1:34:15 9:26
128 3254 Aimee Young Grand Blanc 32 48:07 1:34:19 9:26
129 3259 Meredith Dorow Davison 30 46:45 1:34:21 9:27
130 3260 Shirley Weiss Birch Run 30 45:57 1:34:21 9:27
131 3299 Sandra Starking Holly 34 47:02 1:34:36 9:28
132 3306 Christie Arenas Fenton 32 47:03 1:34:38 9:28
133 3348 Amy Schoenoff Ypsilanti 31 48:26 1:34:56 9:30
134 3416 Katherine Tovar Sandusky 31 45:30 1:35:26 9:33
135 3434 Elizabeth Van Horn New Lothrop 33 46:54 1:35:34 9:34
136 3450 Anne Strong Grand Blanc 32 47:32 1:35:44 9:35
137 3465 Ginger Smith Douglas 30 47:34 1:35:51 9:36
138 3474 Lisa Schlaack Owosso 33 1:35:54 9:36
139 3479 Amy Worthing Laingsburg 33 48:29 1:35:57 9:36
140 3501 Rebecca J Voigt Frankenmuth 34 47:55 1:36:04 9:37
141 3525 Deena Dettloff Waterford 32 47:07 1:36:15 9:38
142 3538 Deanna Konzman Flushing 34 48:41 1:36:20 9:38
143 3560 Celina Foskett Goodrich 33 46:58 1:36:27 9:39
144 3569 Veronica Piechotte Lansing 32 50:06 1:36:29 9:39
145 3579 Anika Halladay Ferndale 32 48:10 1:36:33 9:40
146 3599 Kimberly Leverette Flushing 34 47:37 1:36:41 9:41
147 3634 Kelly Holder Muskegon 30 48:24 1:36:56 9:42
148 3691 Anne-Lise Halvorsen Ann Arbor 34 48:33 1:37:16 9:44
149 3696 Dennae Noblitt Zionsville 31 47:30 1:37:18 9:44
150 3705 Shannon Gibbons Plymouth 31 49:06 1:37:20 9:44
151 3708 Kristi Willey Milford 34 50:10 1:37:22 9:45
152 3713 Heather Helmus-Nyman Grand Blanc 32 46:07 1:37:25 9:45
153 3718 Marie Jones-Watts Flint 34 44:57 1:37:29 9:45
154 3719 Brooke Rooks Clarksville 33 47:18 1:37:29 9:45
155 3797 Carman Turkelson Lapeer 34 46:28 1:38:10 9:49
156 3812 Anne Hornak Holt 33 49:48 1:38:18 9:50
157 3823 Akilah Edmondson Port Huron 30 44:43 1:38:21 9:51
158 3838 Andrea Connelly Pinckney 32 48:56 1:38:27 9:51
159 3843 Jennifer Bruns Ferndale 33 50:51 1:38:29 9:51
160 3845 Tracy Collins Mount Pleasant 31 47:55 1:38:29 9:51
161 3885 Leza Rebera Highland 34 49:11 1:38:45 9:53
162 3888 Kristin Coleman Milford 34 49:11 1:38:45 9:53
163 3895 Linda Sarkon Fenton 34 49:54 1:38:47 9:53
164 3909 Erica Boling S. Plainfield 34 50:28 1:38:53 9:54
165 3930 Jill Berry Rochester Hills 34 49:43 1:39:01 9:55
166 3941 Kimberly Wildey Lapeer 31 49:57 1:39:03 9:55
167 3960 Racquelle Weir Windsor 34 47:41 1:39:08 9:55
168 3961 Nicole Cygnar Fenton 32 49:43 1:39:08 9:55
169 3965 Heather Luberto Ann Arbor 30 50:23 1:39:11 9:56
170 3967 Kitty Nebel Chicago 30 51:33 1:39:12 9:56
171 3975 Alyona Switzer Lansing 33 48:37 1:39:14 9:56
172 3995 Suzanne Carr Holt 33 47:54 1:39:25 9:57
173 4002 Hollie Rusthoven Dewitt 33 48:55 1:39:27 9:57
174 4003 Christina Bellows Flint 32 49:51 1:39:30 9:57
175 4013 Christyna Morris Flint 32 46:12 1:39:34 9:58
176 4034 Lisa Mcintyre Hartland 33 49:47 1:39:44 9:59
177 4067 Kendra Whitlock Northville 30 49:54 1:40:05 10:01
178 4069 Ann Marie Santiago Oak Park 33 48:10 1:40:05 10:01
179 4079 Monique Legris Novi 30 46:53 1:40:10 10:01
180 4084 Cori Reyes Lansing 31 48:38 1:40:12 10:02
181 4088 Dana Margiotta Royal Oak 30 46:54 1:40:13 10:02
182 4091 Amy Lawson Ann Arbor 31 50:33 1:40:14 10:02
183 4094 Sumeet Singh Troy 31 50:42 1:40:16 10:02
184 4099 Kimberly Ferrante Lake Orion 33 1:40:19 10:02
185 4102 Jennifer Nelson Grand Blanc 33 49:38 1:40:20 10:02
186 4139 Lori Barrett Davison 32 50:50 1:40:42 10:05
187 4147 Amie Willis Galesburg 31 47:44 1:40:47 10:05
188 4158 Alison Smith Guernsey 33 49:00 1:40:53 10:06
189 4161 Susan Stravato Flushing 33 49:01 1:40:54 10:06
190 4189 Laura Keziah Bloomfield Hills 30 51:30 1:41:09 10:07
191 4200 Caroline Hetherington Elberta 31 49:37 1:41:13 10:08
192 4212 Lynette Houk Midland 32 50:09 1:41:24 10:09
193 4222 Michelle Warren Royal Oak 34 49:20 1:41:31 10:10
194 4225 Kelly Larson East Lansing 32 49:39 1:41:31 10:10
195 4247 Cathi Rhynard Royal Oak 30 51:51 1:41:42 10:11
196 4248 Christine Long West Bloomfield 34 50:38 1:41:42 10:11
197 4251 Heather C Stewart Flint 30 51:14 1:41:44 10:11
198 4252 Lisa Pickering Royal Oak 31 51:23 1:41:44 10:11
199 4281 Heather D. Glanton Otisville 31 49:58 1:41:55 10:12
200 4292 Richelle Harkins Greenville 31 51:10 1:42:02 10:13
201 4302 Alisa Rummel Grand Blanc 30 49:24 1:42:05 10:13
202 4304 Crystal Johnson Horton 31 52:29 1:42:06 10:13
203 4308 Carrie Dawson Waterford Townshi 34 50:11 1:42:07 10:13
204 4341 Diana Mcculloch Essexville 34 51:23 1:42:26 10:15
205 4370 Tulani Ruffin Dallas 30 1:42:42 10:17
206 4380 Meredith Lueschen Fenton 33 51:17 1:42:48 10:17
207 4398 Charity Davis-Dulin Flint 31 50:28 1:42:58 10:18
208 4404 Jen Hittle Jackson 34 52:29 1:43:01 10:19
209 4410 Ryanda Samples Rochester Hills 30 50:43 1:43:05 10:19
210 4430 Leslie Ayers Metamora 34 50:58 1:43:15 10:20
211 4452 Angela De Kock Rochester Hills 31 51:45 1:43:28 10:21
212 4473 Margaret Batzer Manistee 30 50:51 1:43:37 10:22
213 4484 Sheila Cummings Detroit 32 51:16 1:43:44 10:23
214 4501 Deborah Hill Commerce Township 32 50:07 1:43:58 10:24
215 4507 Roshini Rajkumar Royal Oak 34 51:22 1:44:03 10:25
216 4538 Jennifer Lukas Farmington Hills 33 49:19 1:44:19 10:26
217 4543 Jennifer Woodworth Royal Oak 32 51:13 1:44:22 10:27
218 4550 Megan Blackwell Royal Oak 32 51:15 1:44:28 10:27
219 4562 Cara Koerber Phoenix 30 1:44:37 10:28
220 4568 Emily M Shwedel Novi 33 53:01 1:44:42 10:29
221 4582 Melissa Harrison Rochester Hills 32 50:57 1:44:50 10:29
222 4592 Brooke Reese Hudsonville 33 50:06 1:44:58 10:30
223 4609 Brooke Stuber Lansing 32 51:50 1:45:05 10:31
224 4610 Rachel Tandy Schaumburg 34 52:20 1:45:05 10:31
225 4618 Denise Taft Flint 32 54:02 1:45:09 10:31
226 4652 Mona Shand Royal Oak 32 52:01 1:45:25 10:33
227 4674 Suzi Scott Grand Blanc 33 51:56 1:45:47 10:35
228 4680 Nikeea Copeland Linder Silver Spring 33 50:41 1:45:52 10:36
229 4704 Amy Miller Chesterfield Twp. 30 52:30 1:46:02 10:37
230 4731 Jennifer Grant Loveland 33 52:43 1:46:15 10:38
231 4732 Shawnda Garcia Holland 34 50:02 1:46:16 10:38
232 4738 Genifer Tarkowski Arlington 30 51:34 1:46:17 10:38
233 4751 Nicole Walker Lake Orion 34 54:08 1:46:23 10:39
234 4756 Kimberly Leonard Lake Orion 31 54:08 1:46:28 10:39
235 4774 Leslie Tague Goodrich 31 53:14 1:46:35 10:40
236 4775 Tina Carlock Flint 34 53:13 1:46:35 10:40
237 4781 Rebecca Villers Cortland 33 52:58 1:46:42 10:41
238 4784 Jessica Tomlinson Chicago 31 50:03 1:46:44 10:41
239 4794 Debra Fleming Metamora 34 50:58 1:46:54 10:42
240 4810 Allison Sleight Brooklyn 32 52:25 1:47:01 10:43
241 4819 Amy Heitman Rochester 34 51:07 1:47:07 10:43
242 4824 Patty Brown Morrice 34 50:33 1:47:13 10:44
243 4827 Melanie Malenfant Flint 30 54:11 1:47:14 10:44
244 4842 Shannon Segroves Orlando 34 49:57 1:47:25 10:45
245 4848 Deanna Stickney Rochester Hills 30 50:20 1:47:28 10:45
246 4849 Marlo Esser Troy 33 50:21 1:47:28 10:45
247 4850 Lorri Kingsbury Auburn Hills 32 48:47 1:47:29 10:45
248 4884 Susan Miller Flushing 34 56:17 1:47:52 10:48
249 4886 Jennifer Finch Grand Blanc 34 53:11 1:47:53 10:48
250 4894 Katherine Heiner East Lansing 34 54:50 1:47:59 10:48
251 4896 Maria Thomas Waterford 30 51:47 1:48:00 10:48
252 4897 Jennifer Deegan Port Huron 33 54:17 1:48:00 10:48
253 4908 Heather Tepper Plymouth 30 54:06 1:48:08 10:49
254 4920 Tammy A Lynch Weidman 34 50:55 1:48:14 10:50
255 4925 Nicole Werner Grand Ledge 31 50:08 1:48:18 10:50
256 4940 Katie Miller Clio 32 53:24 1:48:26 10:51
257 4949 Cheryl Briski Jenison 31 54:07 1:48:34 10:52
258 4950 Holly Mandy Clinton Township 31 53:45 1:48:34 10:52
259 4966 Kristina M Gates-Gill Holt 33 55:35 1:48:43 10:53
260 4968 Tammy J Smith Mason 32 55:35 1:48:44 10:53
261 4984 Kelly Hunnius Chicago 31 54:09 1:49:00 10:54
262 5006 Jennifer Rushton Angola 31 55:26 1:49:12 10:56
263 5010 Gina Elliott Clio 33 52:26 1:49:19 10:56
264 5016 Dyanna Malchie Waterford 33 53:43 1:49:19 10:56
265 5018 Amber Bain Montello 33 49:22 1:49:20 10:56
266 5028 Stephanie Potts Clio 33 54:25 1:49:31 10:58
267 5032 Loretta Hall Davisburg 31 51:27 1:49:32 10:58
268 5034 Kerece Domerese Flint 32 54:01 1:49:36 10:58
269 5035 Melissa Culver Clio 32 55:36 1:49:37 10:58
270 5052 Melissa Eslinger Buffalo 30 53:03 1:49:50 10:59
271 5063 Donna Corkins Davison 31 54:38 1:49:55 11:00
272 5083 Kelli Sproule Flint 33 54:58 1:50:09 11:01
273 5094 Shaina Lampton Morgantown 34 56:39 1:50:17 11:02
274 5127 Tricia Ruth Freeland 34 53:23 1:50:40 11:04
275 5128 Sarah Harrison Pemberville 31 55:02 1:50:40 11:04
276 5149 Carrie Miller Montrose 30 50:40 1:51:01 11:07
277 5162 Gwyn Petrella Flint 34 55:49 1:51:11 11:08
278 5176 Mericlare Letter Flint 33 55:03 1:51:20 11:08
279 5192 Kelly Craig Royal Oak 31 52:57 1:51:36 11:10
280 5202 Nancy Fiederlein Grand Blanc 32 54:40 1:51:41 11:11
281 5206 Carna Cureton Belleville 33 54:02 1:51:45 11:11
282 5238 Julie Maurer Orion 31 51:47 1:52:11 11:14
283 5247 Laura Frasa Waterford 32 54:58 1:52:19 11:14
284 5252 Leslie Williams Burton 31 52:53 1:52:21 11:15
285 5263 Gloria Rendon Grand Blanc 34 55:16 1:52:32 11:16
286 5274 Kylee Katt Grand Rapids 30 52:41 1:52:40 11:16
287 5295 Melissa Buffington Royal Oak 31 54:42 1:53:01 11:19
288 5297 Laura Wellis Clarkston 34 54:46 1:53:02 11:19
289 5303 Amy Menard Burton 33 54:41 1:53:11 11:20
290 5313 Jeannette Stawski Whitmore Lake 30 55:37 1:53:19 11:20
291 5341 Anne Mott Clinton Township 31 56:57 1:53:42 11:23
292 5349 Christine Como-Hawtin Flint 31 55:57 1:53:48 11:23
293 5357 Holly Gonzalez Davison 31 55:40 1:53:57 11:24
294 5367 Julie Salim Flushing 34 54:56 1:54:04 11:25
295 5377 Teri Bush Swartz Creek 33 55:03 1:54:14 11:26
296 5385 Shelly Kiteley Fort Gratiot 31 54:48 1:54:20 11:26
297 5388 Leslie Griffin Farmington Hills 32 56:58 1:54:21 11:27
298 5397 Carla Roberts Flint 34 55:05 1:54:32 11:28
299 5399 Christa Clifford New Lothrop 32 54:53 1:54:36 11:28
300 5400 Michael L Crewsyancey Pontiac 31 57:07 1:54:36 11:28
301 5402 Jennifer Engelmann Flint 34 57:06 1:54:36 11:28
302 5413 Lisa Tison Waterford Townshi 33 55:00 1:54:50 11:29
303 5415 Laura Jerore Commerce Township 33 55:00 1:54:50 11:29
304 5432 Jessica Lanave Swartz Creek 31 54:29 1:55:04 11:31
305 5441 Amy Frith Rochester 30 54:24 1:55:09 11:31
306 5444 Rina Mukherjee Brights Grove 34 55:06 1:55:10 11:31
307 5464 Mandy Suwienski Grand Blanc 34 56:56 1:55:28 11:33
308 5470 Nickie Brown Sanford 32 56:38 1:55:33 11:34
309 5474 Wendi Schulte Plant City 34 56:42 1:55:35 11:34
310 5493 Kendra Gosk Sterling Heights 32 55:30 1:55:51 11:36
311 5501 Michele Vincent Grand Blanc 34 54:51 1:56:06 11:37
312 5505 Nicole Eiler-Carrigan Fowlerville 33 56:47 1:56:10 11:37
313 5517 Jeanette Wheeler Troy 30 56:17 1:56:18 11:38
314 5539 Heather Rogers Grand Blanc 31 56:00 1:56:42 11:41
315 5570 Stacie Kemp Detroit 33 54:29 1:57:07 11:43
316 5573 Andrea Overman Flint 33 55:42 1:57:14 11:44
317 5576 Angie Gadzinski Muskegon 30 58:28 1:57:17 11:44
318 5578 Tara Lindstrom Pontiac 32 56:32 1:57:17 11:44
319 5581 Zhela Salamanca Troy 30 56:17 1:57:18 11:44
320 5583 Sue Snyder Fenton 33 57:08 1:57:21 11:45
321 5592 Marie Glenn Flint 32 56:22 1:57:39 11:46
322 5600 Sheri Page Macomb 34 55:37 1:57:46 11:47
323 5604 Marti Aho Port Huron 34 1:00:40 1:57:52 11:48
324 5625 Heather Pratt Grand Rapids 31 58:18 1:58:14 11:50
325 5668 Angela Povilaitis Ferndale 30 1:00:37 1:59:11 11:56
326 5675 Rebecca Fedewa Flint 32 1:00:37 1:59:19 11:56
327 5680 Daniella Medford Waterford 31 58:39 1:59:22 11:57
328 5696 Brenda L. Stanke Flint 30 57:27 1:59:41 11:59
329 5699 Nicole Quandt Oakland Twp. 30 1:00:37 1:59:45 11:59
330 5725 Susan Morey Lapeer 34 57:41 2:00:11 12:02
331 5741 Sherri Peterson Coleman 32 55:42 2:00:30 12:03
332 5767 Michelle Laduc Clarkston 33 59:45 2:01:21 12:09
333 5768 Tricia Auten West Bloomfield 32 59:44 2:01:21 12:09
334 5782 Lisa Manardo Grosse Pointe Woo 33 58:20 2:01:38 12:10
335 5809 Kari Hale Swartz Creek 34 1:00:03 2:02:18 12:14
336 5824 Tracy Horvath Linden 30 56:59 2:02:37 12:16
337 5830 Melissa Misener Lapeer 32 1:00:31 2:02:40 12:16
338 5864 Angela Mathews-Daniels Port Huron 34 59:22 2:03:32 12:22
339 5869 Vicki Walker Flint 30 58:17 2:03:39 12:22
340 5891 Jill Oberle Lapeer 33 57:53 2:04:20 12:26
341 5898 Rebecca Matthews Waterford 33 1:00:58 2:04:42 12:29
342 5901 Shaine Cline Midland 30 1:01:17 2:04:50 12:29
343 5909 Marsha Bowser Flint 31 59:57 2:05:17 12:32
344 5951 Amy O'rourke Fenton 30 1:01:15 2:06:36 12:40
345 5952 Amy Frost Flint 33 1:01:24 2:06:37 12:40
346 5968 Tammy Heavner Davison 34 1:01:02 2:06:57 12:42
347 5993 Adrienne Allen Davison 33 1:00:32 2:07:43 12:47
348 5995 Melissa Skwirsk Lapeer 32 1:00:30 2:07:43 12:47
349 6003 Angela Tyler Flint 31 1:02:45 2:07:56 12:48
350 6012 Tui Roper Flint 31 1:02:02 2:08:11 12:50
351 6016 Josie Celeste Superior Twp 30 1:03:45 2:08:14 12:50
352 6032 Wendy Upthegrove Otisville 34 1:01:06 2:08:38 12:52
353 6043 Penny Wells Detroit 34 1:02:02 2:08:57 12:54
354 6070 Nicole Kirby Flint 30 1:02:47 2:09:53 13:00
355 6086 Karen Bump Owosso 30 1:07:11 2:10:25 13:03
356 6139 Heather Sordyl Lennon 32 1:04:25 2:12:26 13:15
357 6178 Gabriella Dinatale Ferndale 30 1:02:04 2:14:05 13:25
358 6246 Amanda Mountain Flint 30 1:07:35 2:17:40 13:46
359 6254 Brooke Burger Clio 32 1:09:01 2:17:44 13:47
360 6301 Kristy Marshall Dryden 33 1:12:01 2:19:24 13:57
361 6308 Amy Tacey Bay City 34 1:10:41 2:19:39 13:58
362 6310 Doris Martin Perry 31 1:05:54 2:19:40 13:58
363 6350 Charlynta D Mcfadden Flint 34 1:08:21 2:21:49 14:11
364 6356 Cynthia Schaap Ann Arbor 33 49:05 2:21:59 14:12
365 6377 Jeanine Grimaudo Rochester Hills 33 1:08:11 2:23:22 14:21
366 6392 Brandi Anderson Grand Blanc 30 1:12:27 2:24:18 14:26
367 6409 Lisa Mullally Goodrich 30 1:16:30 2:25:09 14:31
368 6418 Matika Fisher Flint 33 1:08:51 2:25:43 14:35
369 6419 Barb Allen Linden 34 1:07:51 2:25:44 14:35
370 6424 Elizabeth Noye Grand Blanc 34 1:08:42 2:25:56 14:36
371 6439 Shandelle Kyrolainen Fenton 31 2:26:23 14:39
372 6443 Jill Frederixon Indianapolis 34 1:07:43 2:26:31 14:40
373 6445 Amy Joy Miller Brooklyn 33 1:11:04 2:26:39 14:40
374 6448 Amy Grzymkowski Commerce 34 1:13:00 2:26:55 14:42
375 6466 Joan Vincente Grand Blanc 30 1:16:46 2:28:31 14:52
376 6469 Jennifer Turner Flint 31 1:12:05 2:28:31 14:52
377 6472 Kimberly Utley Rochester 31 1:11:13 2:28:45 14:53
378 6486 Amber Patterson Pleasant Ridge 30 1:15:10 2:29:18 14:56
379 6532 Michelle Lang Swartz Creek 31 1:16:11 2:34:06 15:25
380 6545 Kori Thayer Clio 32 1:17:45 2:35:22 15:33
381 6548 Kaelee Van Camp Fenton 33 1:20:45 2:35:41 15:35
382 6605 Tammy Schafer Clio 33 1:25:23 2:41:10 16:07
383 6617 Ellen Ruddock Flint 32 1:18:20 2:42:01 16:13
384 6624 Ressa Connie Flint 32 1:21:36 2:43:31 16:22
385 6648 Samone Jones Lansing 32 1:20:45 2:47:25 16:45
386 6655 Anita Frierson Flint 34 1:26:28 2:50:13 17:02
387 6675 Julie Hadden Bay City 30 1:25:08 2:54:54 17:30
388 6685 Koreen Zurschmiede Bay City 33 1:25:11 2:54:57 17:30
389 6686 Loretta Jackson Bay City 30 1:25:21 2:54:57 17:30
390 6705 Kimberly Bryant Flint 32 1:26:17 3:06:04 18:37
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 33 Patrick Lencioni Ann Arbor 39 27:15 55:08 5:31
2 38 Kirklan Walrath Fenton 35 27:30 56:05 5:37
3 45 Kam Lee Middleburg Height 36 28:25 57:16 5:44
4 56 David Peterson Farmington 39 28:27 57:40 5:46
5 58 Patrick Benedict Brighton 39 28:26 58:01 5:49
6 61 David Homann South Lyon 38 28:22 58:16 5:50
7 69 Don Malen Birmingham 36 29:22 58:55 5:54
8 74 Kraig Schmottlach Warren 38 29:30 59:07 5:55
9 78 Rich Wisneski Stow 36 29:44 59:26 5:57
10 80 Neil Peruski Oxford 35 29:47 59:32 5:58
11 81 Greg Thomas Clio 36 29:09 59:40 5:58
12 87 Matt Holappa Ann Arbor 37 29:48 1:00:07 6:01
13 89 Eric Rzeppa Sterling Heights 38 29:44 1:00:21 6:03
14 90 Dean Jarski Rochester Hills 39 29:52 1:00:26 6:03
15 94 Bob Mathews Chicago 38 29:02 1:00:36 6:04
16 105 Patrick Deighan Birmingham 39 30:06 1:00:56 6:06
17 109 Pete Bartels Saginaw 36 29:55 1:01:03 6:07
18 124 Carlos Nunes Misssissauga 35 31:00 1:01:51 6:12
19 129 Rick Admiral Zeeland 38 30:35 1:02:04 6:13
20 137 Patrick Foley Commerce Twp. 37 31:07 1:02:16 6:14
21 151 Brett Sanborn Rochester Hills 38 29:53 1:02:41 6:17
22 158 Scott Moore Kingsville 37 32:48 1:02:56 6:18
23 160 Jack Deegan Harbor Point 35 30:57 1:03:00 6:18
24 165 Kevin Smith Mississauga 35 31:03 1:03:05 6:19
25 166 David Madrigal Ii Durand 36 31:18 1:03:08 6:19
26 172 Carl Willits Mason 39 31:12 1:03:16 6:20
27 182 Jeff Taylor Perrysburg 38 31:08 1:03:47 6:23
28 183 Patrick Byrd Flint 36 31:20 1:03:47 6:23
29 186 Henry Layne Cicero 36 31:42 1:03:55 6:24
30 190 Marvin Nieman Dexter 35 31:29 1:04:00 6:24
31 205 Brian Brady Hemlock 37 32:01 1:04:33 6:28
32 210 Shinicki Ozeki Novi 38 29:50 1:04:45 6:29
33 214 Steven Harris Hazel Park 39 31:49 1:04:53 6:30
34 218 Rob Basydlo Highland 38 31:18 1:05:00 6:30
35 227 Mark Shehan Ypsilanti 39 31:51 1:05:21 6:33
36 228 Steve Rogers Marysville 36 31:14 1:05:22 6:33
37 240 Marc Marentette Tecumseh 38 32:56 1:05:57 6:36
38 259 Joel Hoose Fenton 37 33:07 1:06:27 6:39
39 262 Allen Murphy Clio 36 32:22 1:06:32 6:40
40 314 Michael Birkett Huntington Woods 35 33:48 1:07:45 6:47
41 315 Jonathon Bennett Royal Oak 36 33:48 1:07:48 6:47
42 318 Todd Pawlik Franklin 37 32:54 1:07:52 6:48
43 326 Monte Harvill Franklin 39 33:13 1:08:02 6:49
44 335 Brian Smith Birmingham 35 33:54 1:08:18 6:50
45 343 James Sumner Sterling Heights 35 34:11 1:08:24 6:51
46 351 Brian Faulkner Rr1 Belle River 39 34:24 1:08:32 6:52
47 352 Don Knisley Berkley 36 34:24 1:08:33 6:52
48 360 Manny Tapia Oxford 39 34:03 1:08:47 6:53
49 386 Charles Kingston Wixom 35 34:04 1:09:12 6:56
50 397 Paul Daprai Lake Orion 37 34:25 1:09:25 6:57
51 399 Jim Aylmer Goodrich 39 34:11 1:09:29 6:57
52 406 Steven French Flint 39 35:03 1:09:35 6:58
53 412 Steve Menovcik Lansing 36 34:23 1:09:41 6:59
54 425 Bruce Jacobs Athens 36 35:37 1:09:53 7:00
55 428 Mark Donnelly Dexter 38 33:53 1:09:54 7:00
56 440 Doug Petersen Traverse City 39 34:45 1:10:07 7:01
57 444 Larry Herr Colorado Springs 35 34:01 1:10:19 7:02
58 462 Joseph Maloney Canton 38 34:56 1:10:36 7:04
59 470 Patrick Callard Waterford 38 33:57 1:10:43 7:05
60 473 Matthew Deighan Beverly Hills 37 35:29 1:10:45 7:05
61 485 Kurt Weiss Dewitt 38 35:15 1:11:04 7:07
62 486 Brian Jones Okemos 39 34:05 1:11:04 7:07
63 487 Gregg Golden Warren 36 35:11 1:11:09 7:07
64 492 Craig Fitzpatrick Macomb 35 35:28 1:11:13 7:08
65 495 Michael Dyer Comstock Park 35 34:49 1:11:17 7:08
66 506 Charles C Roy Flushing 36 34:59 1:11:25 7:09
67 513 Jeff Roman Fenton 38 35:29 1:11:28 7:09
68 524 Robert Summerfield Grand Rapids 38 35:09 1:11:37 7:10
69 528 Brian Flynn Waterford 36 35:53 1:11:40 7:10
70 533 David Arce Royal Oak 39 34:19 1:11:43 7:11
71 543 John Rogers Midland 35 36:24 1:11:58 7:12
72 551 Steve Zagacki Troy 35 34:50 1:12:07 7:13
73 556 Stephen Snopkowski Troy 38 35:15 1:12:14 7:14
74 560 Brian Champa Sylvan Lake 39 35:43 1:12:18 7:14
75 569 Mark Piper Flint 36 35:42 1:12:27 7:15
76 573 Elmer Martinez Ann Arbor 37 37:22 1:12:29 7:15
77 576 Daniel Booth Dutton 36 34:17 1:12:29 7:15
78 579 Duane Machesney Grand Blanc 37 34:57 1:12:34 7:16
79 596 Bill Caldwell Oregon 38 35:33 1:12:42 7:17
80 609 Peter Benner Oak Park 35 36:45 1:12:59 7:18
81 613 Andy Halsted Novi 36 35:02 1:13:02 7:19
82 618 Russell Becker Davison 35 37:25 1:13:06 7:19
83 620 Roberto Carriedo Bloomfield Hills 36 37:09 1:13:07 7:19
84 628 Chris Tiller Oxford 38 36:41 1:13:14 7:20
85 634 Bill Thompson Grosse Pointe Woo 35 38:19 1:13:18 7:20
86 635 James Sanford East Grand Rapids 36 35:27 1:13:19 7:20
87 636 Steve Fuller Whitmore Lake 38 36:35 1:13:20 7:20
88 637 John Spilman Canton 39 36:57 1:13:21 7:21
89 659 Darren Hotmire Flint 38 1:13:36 7:22
90 660 Sean Bruce Selfridge A N G B 36 37:47 1:13:37 7:22
91 671 Michael Monville Bay City 36 34:44 1:13:45 7:23
92 679 Keith Mamola Flint 35 35:38 1:13:51 7:24
93 687 Jeffrey Dexter Davison 35 37:04 1:13:58 7:24
94 688 Gerry Hermann Westland 39 37:36 1:13:59 7:24
95 690 Joseph Sharrow Goodrich 38 37:44 1:13:59 7:24
96 691 Christopher Repkey Waterford 35 37:39 1:14:00 7:24
97 700 Marc Turenne Ann Arbor 36 36:41 1:14:10 7:25
98 711 Steve Marciniak Brighton 37 36:14 1:14:21 7:27
99 737 Mark Johnson Traverse City 38 37:06 1:14:39 7:28
100 752 Mathew Van Vleck Rochester Hills 37 37:22 1:14:47 7:29
101 754 Jeffrey Kosloski Macomb 38 36:27 1:14:49 7:29
102 764 Allen Griswold Battle Creek 36 36:46 1:14:53 7:30
103 766 Steve Girard Clawson 37 35:42 1:14:53 7:30
104 770 Joel Parker Laingsburg 37 37:32 1:14:58 7:30
105 776 Doug Klingensmith Milford 39 36:55 1:15:05 7:31
106 778 Russ Faulkner Grand Blanc 39 34:33 1:15:06 7:31
107 783 Garrett Street Detroit 38 37:15 1:15:09 7:31
108 785 Daryl Brown Warren 36 37:05 1:15:10 7:31
109 789 Daniel Obey Battle Creek 37 37:02 1:15:14 7:32
110 790 Tony Hicks Detroit 35 36:24 1:15:15 7:32
111 792 Bradley Kippe Goodrich 37 36:53 1:15:17 7:32
112 793 Paul Pebbles Novi 35 35:05 1:15:18 7:32
113 794 Chip Hutchins North Branch 35 37:52 1:15:18 7:32
114 803 Michael Giles Almont 39 36:35 1:15:24 7:33
115 808 Jeff Richardson Commerce Twp 38 38:06 1:15:30 7:33
116 811 Larry Graham Davison 37 37:41 1:15:32 7:34
117 814 Brian Allen Armada 37 37:39 1:15:33 7:34
118 816 Jeff Curcio Berkley 36 37:40 1:15:34 7:34
119 817 Edward Hill Southfield 36 37:13 1:15:34 7:34
120 833 Kevin Cozik Laingsburg 37 36:25 1:15:46 7:35
121 841 Rob Weber Shepherd 37 38:44 1:15:51 7:36
122 859 Donald Price New Hudson 36 36:58 1:16:06 7:37
123 874 Chris Price Brighton 38 37:32 1:16:17 7:38
124 875 Brian Pickell Holly 36 35:24 1:16:17 7:38
125 878 Bruce Merkel Grand Blanc 37 36:52 1:16:19 7:38
126 887 James P Cauley Howell 36 38:13 1:16:23 7:39
127 889 Dave Diovardi Shelby Township 36 38:04 1:16:24 7:39
128 892 Darryl Tison Waterford Townshi 37 36:24 1:16:27 7:39
129 908 Thomas Meszaros Swartz Creek 39 34:25 1:16:37 7:40
130 911 Kent Koth Grand Rapids 37 37:41 1:16:39 7:40
131 918 William Bejin Grosse Pointe Woo 37 36:57 1:16:45 7:41
132 920 Ronald Webber Dearborn 35 38:47 1:16:46 7:41
133 925 Bart Kennedy Owosso 38 38:10 1:16:49 7:41
134 939 Mark Corrion Grosse Pointe 35 38:26 1:16:58 7:42
135 950 Marc Digiamberdine Fenton 36 38:19 1:17:04 7:43
136 960 Craig Ferguson Rochester Hills 39 36:08 1:17:12 7:44
137 964 Dwayne Schwad Novi 38 37:43 1:17:12 7:44
138 969 Don Lambert Grand Blanc 39 36:16 1:17:18 7:44
139 993 Todd Smith Centerville 36 38:31 1:17:35 7:46
140 1006 Tony Parr Grand Blanc 37 39:10 1:17:42 7:47
141 1008 Jeffrey Risius Orchard Lake 39 38:45 1:17:46 7:47
142 1009 Greg Gould Muskegon 35 39:47 1:17:46 7:47
143 1022 Scott Karlson Brighton 38 39:10 1:17:54 7:48
144 1035 Matthew Sedlarik Flushing 35 38:16 1:18:08 7:49
145 1039 Chad Cushman Lansing 37 39:05 1:18:10 7:49
146 1042 Boris D Turner Flint 35 38:34 1:18:12 7:50
147 1046 Kevin P Bushey Ann Arbor 35 39:20 1:18:15 7:50
148 1051 Randy Wallon Berkley 36 39:04 1:18:19 7:50
149 1064 Lawrence E. Brown Grand Blanc 39 36:43 1:18:30 7:51
150 1071 Mark Carpenter Wixom 38 39:06 1:18:33 7:52
151 1085 John P Krist Ii Flint 39 36:37 1:18:38 7:52
152 1094 Jonathon Flott Grosse Pointe 36 36:04 1:18:41 7:53
153 1101 Jack Hamilton Lansing 35 38:57 1:18:42 7:53
154 1103 Andrew Bommersbach Holly 35 40:00 1:18:43 7:53
155 1107 Joe Hart Rochester 37 38:45 1:18:45 7:53
156 1108 Lawrence Philippi Linden 37 38:05 1:18:47 7:53
157 1114 Paul Lynch Clarkston 38 38:38 1:18:48 7:53
158 1125 Kurt Swendsen East Lansing 39 39:33 1:18:53 7:54
159 1140 Mark Kulak Royal Oak 38 39:48 1:19:02 7:55
160 1149 Andrew Busch East Lansing 38 39:31 1:19:08 7:55
161 1152 John Pierini Farmington 36 37:59 1:19:08 7:55
162 1158 Scott Barrett Chesaning 38 38:04 1:19:13 7:56
163 1169 Matt Van Camp Holly 38 38:34 1:19:17 7:56
164 1170 Timothy Imes Charlotte 36 38:32 1:19:19 7:56
165 1171 Peter Lynch Fenton 38 38:40 1:19:20 7:56
166 1181 Mike Tenbusch Ypsilanti 36 37:38 1:19:23 7:57
167 1184 Brent A Bodnar Lansing 39 39:08 1:19:23 7:57
168 1201 Michael Spleet Ii Flint 35 40:58 1:19:34 7:58
169 1202 Eric Walters East Lansing 36 39:39 1:19:35 7:58
170 1211 David Rogers Rochester Hills 37 39:03 1:19:38 7:58
171 1226 John Kreiter Rochester Hills 39 38:32 1:19:48 7:59
172 1230 Clarence Sevillian Flint 35 36:49 1:19:50 7:59
173 1232 Chris Beecher Ypsilanti 36 38:48 1:19:50 7:59
174 1250 Eric Husa Waterford 37 39:27 1:20:03 8:01
175 1265 Loren Morrow Flint 36 39:21 1:20:10 8:01
176 1276 Richard Kreuser Rochester Hills 38 41:59 1:20:14 8:02
177 1286 David Gross Walled Lake 35 39:48 1:20:21 8:03
178 1293 Steven Banks Detroit 39 39:42 1:20:25 8:03
179 1305 Calvert Gordon Flint 39 39:32 1:20:30 8:03
180 1312 Michael R Wood Fenton 38 39:29 1:20:34 8:04
181 1321 Steven Sneed East Lansing 39 37:23 1:20:36 8:04
182 1338 Suk-Kyu Koh Canton 39 40:32 1:20:46 8:05
183 1339 James Dundas Clio 38 39:05 1:20:47 8:05
184 1346 Eric Brawner Jackson 36 40:34 1:20:51 8:06
185 1355 Thomas Cecil Mason 39 39:51 1:20:56 8:06
186 1361 Gerry Perrett Highland 37 39:16 1:20:59 8:06
187 1370 Tom Siberski White Lake 38 37:44 1:21:02 8:07
188 1378 Derek Short Bay City 37 38:30 1:21:07 8:07
189 1397 Patrick Hawley Grand Blanc 37 40:26 1:21:18 8:08
190 1403 David Strach Fenton 35 41:18 1:21:21 8:09
191 1420 Adam Cohen Ann Arbor 37 1:21:32 8:10
192 1447 Bret Forfar North Branch 36 40:38 1:21:45 8:11
193 1454 Stephen Green Royal Oak 35 40:13 1:21:47 8:11
194 1460 Eugene Surdutovich Ann Arbor 39 40:49 1:21:49 8:11
195 1465 Bill Spurrier Macomb 38 41:01 1:21:52 8:12
196 1485 Randy Rusz Lake Orion 39 40:04 1:22:03 8:13
197 1500 David Dwyre Davison 36 40:03 1:22:09 8:13
198 1509 Duane Dudas White Lake 38 40:08 1:22:12 8:14
199 1510 Carl Sickles Chesterfiled Twp 36 40:41 1:22:13 8:14
200 1515 Jeff Wilson Grand Blanc 35 41:13 1:22:14 8:14
201 1517 Mike Schulte Berkley 38 40:30 1:22:15 8:14
202 1521 Greg Levine Ann Arbor 35 39:52 1:22:17 8:14
203 1525 John Giudici Shaker Heights 39 41:38 1:22:19 8:14
204 1554 Terry Costigan Fenton 39 40:54 1:22:36 8:16
205 1559 Todd Kimbrue Swartz Creek 38 41:48 1:22:40 8:16
206 1581 Gregg Leshman West Bloomfield 39 41:27 1:22:50 8:17
207 1589 Dan Sweeney Madison Heights 35 43:32 1:22:53 8:18
208 1604 Tim Josephs Auburn Hills 39 42:27 1:23:01 8:19
209 1610 Jay Cook Lapeer 38 40:29 1:23:03 8:19
210 1629 John Cavanagh Perrysburg 38 42:02 1:23:07 8:19
211 1635 Phil Porritt Flint 38 38:26 1:23:10 8:19
212 1643 Peter Henke Ann Arbor 39 41:02 1:23:12 8:20
213 1650 Todd Rumbles Fenton 37 41:12 1:23:16 8:20
214 1658 Larry Cardinal Jr Flint 39 40:09 1:23:21 8:21
215 1667 Paul Falzarano Rochester 38 40:19 1:23:24 8:21
216 1678 Charles Huston Owosso 35 40:13 1:23:27 8:21
217 1688 Majed Sahouri Saginaw 38 40:35 1:23:32 8:22
218 1700 Matthew Busdiecker Royal Oak 37 40:46 1:23:39 8:22
219 1703 Ronald Molteni Jefferson City 39 39:27 1:23:40 8:22
220 1708 Todd Fagerman Plymouth 38 39:06 1:23:42 8:23
221 1710 Andrew Cleary Lansing 39 38:18 1:23:43 8:23
222 1712 Michael Metiva Saginaw 38 42:25 1:23:44 8:23
223 1717 John Tosto Flint 38 42:06 1:23:48 8:23
224 1719 Ray Holman Haslett 39 41:39 1:23:48 8:23
225 1747 Joseph Cichon Troy 38 42:25 1:23:58 8:24
226 1752 Michael Cross Flint 37 41:51 1:24:00 8:24
227 1760 Shane Juhl Flushing 35 41:15 1:24:04 8:25
228 1761 Daniel Yankee Lakeport 36 41:44 1:24:04 8:25
229 1763 Russell H Barkman Lansing 36 40:45 1:24:04 8:25
230 1765 Patrick Jones Atlanta 37 42:20 1:24:05 8:25
231 1775 Ric Pyrett Clio 36 39:14 1:24:09 8:25
232 1778 Thomas P Beaubien Flint 38 40:06 1:24:12 8:26
233 1780 Jon Mandziara Macomb 36 41:38 1:24:12 8:26
234 1782 Jay Degenkolb Rockwood 35 40:23 1:24:13 8:26
235 1787 Kevin Kroll Comeerce 35 40:33 1:24:15 8:26
236 1791 Drake Stalions South Lyon 37 39:24 1:24:16 8:26
237 1793 Scott Talley Detroit 37 41:05 1:24:17 8:26
238 1802 David Mcgovern Frankenmuth 36 42:55 1:24:21 8:27
239 1822 Rob Miller Laingsburg 38 39:42 1:24:32 8:28
240 1870 Lonny Greenwald Aurora 39 40:33 1:24:55 8:30
241 1878 Mark Slates Midland 35 43:55 1:24:57 8:30
242 1884 D Shawn Jordan Grand Blanc 37 41:49 1:24:58 8:30
243 1891 Vishy Seetharaman Clarkston 39 41:48 1:25:03 8:31
244 1895 Brian Rudolph Otisville 39 40:23 1:25:05 8:31
245 1904 Phillip Griffith Midland 37 40:57 1:25:09 8:31
246 1914 Adam Westerdale Ann Arbor 36 41:47 1:25:12 8:32
247 1917 Eric Silberg Novi 38 42:12 1:25:13 8:32
248 1924 Scott Holman Bay City, 38 1:25:15 8:32
249 1939 Michael Counsman St. Clair Shores 39 41:53 1:25:20 8:32
250 1942 John Porth Brighton 39 43:52 1:25:23 8:33
251 1954 James Elford Iii Auburn Hills 35 40:43 1:25:30 8:33
252 1955 Mike Cali Warren 38 42:44 1:25:30 8:33
253 1956 Michael Hajjar Royal Oak 35 40:38 1:25:31 8:34
254 1958 Scott Stuart Lasalle 35 40:01 1:25:31 8:34
255 1961 Chuck Warren Grand Blanc 39 43:02 1:25:32 8:34
256 1967 Martin Lynch Highland 36 41:13 1:25:35 8:34
257 1969 John Powell Tecumseh 38 42:09 1:25:36 8:34
258 1983 Rich Elliott Redford 36 43:10 1:25:43 8:35
259 1987 Dave Seymour Bay City 39 41:13 1:25:44 8:35
260 1988 Jeff Carto Grand Blanc 36 43:35 1:25:45 8:35
261 2002 Timothy Avendt Annapolis 35 43:28 1:25:52 8:36
262 2004 Raymon Heddy Iii Burton 36 42:59 1:25:54 8:36
263 2018 John Spidle Lapeer 38 41:52 1:26:00 8:36
264 2026 Dayne Boyk Jackson 39 40:37 1:26:03 8:37
265 2033 William Downs Novi 39 42:16 1:26:07 8:37
266 2041 Stuart Baillie Bright's Grove 36 42:36 1:26:10 8:37
267 2045 Joaquin Garcia Saginaw 37 42:34 1:26:12 8:38
268 2072 Todd Wisniewski Berkley 38 42:04 1:26:23 8:39
269 2088 Christopher Matheson Flint 35 43:30 1:26:27 8:39
270 2090 Michael Krajnik Oscoda 37 41:01 1:26:27 8:39
271 2098 Dane Schafer Ferndale 37 41:41 1:26:31 8:40
272 2115 Christopher Thomas Southfield 39 44:37 1:26:36 8:40
273 2122 Marty J Komer Rochester Hills 38 41:35 1:26:38 8:40
274 2139 Clinton Wiltse Jerome 39 40:20 1:26:42 8:41
275 2174 Steve Falk Garden City 37 43:54 1:26:59 8:42
276 2214 Andy Welsh Linden 35 41:14 1:27:16 8:44
277 2235 David Kramer Ferndale 36 44:22 1:27:25 8:45
278 2238 Ron Stewart Rochester Hills 38 42:22 1:27:26 8:45
279 2249 Michael Brusoe Belleville 37 44:09 1:27:30 8:45
280 2257 Jack Bahm Bloomfield Hills 39 43:11 1:27:33 8:46
281 2259 Steve Heuwagen Canton 36 42:47 1:27:33 8:46
282 2271 Matthew Rupp Westland 35 48:07 1:27:35 8:46
283 2274 Brian Moffit Grand Blanc 36 41:19 1:27:36 8:46
284 2276 David Hill Adrian 37 44:37 1:27:37 8:46
285 2282 Ron Voigt Frankenmuth 39 42:31 1:27:38 8:46
286 2284 Peter Morville Ann Arbor 35 42:52 1:27:39 8:46
287 2301 Todd Schulz Lansing 36 44:47 1:27:47 8:47
288 2330 Todd Leveille Port Huron 37 1:28:01 8:49
289 2346 Jason Becker Freeland 35 42:31 1:28:08 8:49
290 2366 Ken Berry Westland 35 43:20 1:28:15 8:50
291 2369 Guillermo Gonzalez Brighton 36 39:56 1:28:16 8:50
292 2374 Brian Morley Williamston 39 44:58 1:28:19 8:50
293 2381 Adrian Hegarty Manhasset 36 42:14 1:28:21 8:51
294 2389 James Chappell Ann Arbor 37 41:56 1:28:22 8:51
295 2392 David Krish Burton 39 42:08 1:28:24 8:51
296 2393 Steve Torres Clarkston 38 44:19 1:28:25 8:51
297 2418 Dave Serino Pinckney 38 44:19 1:28:34 8:52
298 2421 Matthew Howe Mt. Morris 37 41:01 1:28:35 8:52
299 2438 John Gadola Fenton 39 40:04 1:28:41 8:53
300 2441 Doug Stamp Oxford 36 44:36 1:28:42 8:53
301 2479 Brian Reynolds Flint 39 45:48 1:29:01 8:55
302 2493 John Caldwell Chesterfield Twp 35 44:38 1:29:05 8:55
303 2496 Frank Hazen Flint 38 45:04 1:29:07 8:55
304 2501 Joe Glaser Clarkston 39 43:11 1:29:08 8:55
305 2531 Rob Gilbreath Dewitt 36 44:37 1:29:21 8:57
306 2540 David Carosella Rochester 35 46:45 1:29:23 8:57
307 2555 Thomas Keegan Howell 38 45:04 1:29:28 8:57
308 2561 Jerry Martin Westerville 35 43:54 1:29:30 8:57
309 2587 Gerald Finnerty Belle River 38 44:55 1:29:37 8:58
310 2609 Robert Murray Longwill Danville 36 45:03 1:29:43 8:59
311 2634 Balaji Srinivasan Okemos 39 44:06 1:29:55 9:00
312 2656 Steve Saje Macomb 35 41:43 1:30:04 9:01
313 2680 Paul Kueber Canton 38 43:27 1:30:20 9:02
314 2704 Scott Dimond Fenton 35 42:07 1:30:28 9:03
315 2730 Ron Weiss West Bloomfield 37 43:19 1:30:38 9:04
316 2733 Timothy Blanck Rochester Hills 39 45:55 1:30:39 9:04
317 2735 Richard Mcelwain Flint 36 43:56 1:30:39 9:04
318 2741 Craig Kimble Commerce 37 42:21 1:30:41 9:05
319 2754 Russell Soles Flint 36 43:54 1:30:44 9:05
320 2783 Henry Clark, Jr. Flint 37 42:59 1:30:58 9:06
321 2797 Paul Edwards Northville 36 45:55 1:31:03 9:07
322 2805 Steve Holden East Lansing 39 47:24 1:31:05 9:07
323 2806 Denton Dance Oakland Township 37 44:54 1:31:06 9:07
324 2809 Terrance White Indianapolis 36 43:43 1:31:09 9:07
325 2812 Michael Bartoli Waterford 35 45:20 1:31:10 9:07
326 2814 Eric Skinner West Bloomfield 37 45:30 1:31:11 9:08
327 2815 Jon Henige New Lothrop 36 43:28 1:31:11 9:08
328 2822 David Finch Brant 38 46:09 1:31:14 9:08
329 2830 Michael Elias Okemos 38 44:21 1:31:19 9:08
330 2834 Daniel Rice Sherman Oaks 35 45:12 1:31:21 9:09
331 2839 Kevin Wood Mt Morris 39 42:43 1:31:23 9:09
332 2844 Gerardo Schenk Clarkston 37 44:45 1:31:26 9:09
333 2850 Lorne Zalesin Birmingham 38 47:24 1:31:28 9:09
334 2863 George Botos Jr Tawas City 35 46:22 1:31:36 9:10
335 2869 Pradeep Nagarajo Auburn Hills 36 45:41 1:31:41 9:11
336 2877 Stephen Smith Plymouth 39 44:38 1:31:45 9:11
337 2880 Marc Head Davisburg 35 45:24 1:31:47 9:11
338 2897 Glen Chipman Flushing 38 44:33 1:31:57 9:12
339 2904 Scott Brawner Grand Blanc 35 44:54 1:31:59 9:12
340 2916 Philip R La Rochelle Harper Woods 36 44:38 1:32:06 9:13
341 2922 Jeffrey Hall Freeland 38 45:06 1:32:08 9:13
342 2926 Darren Larson Rochester 38 41:45 1:32:10 9:13
343 2942 Steve Cloutier Canton 38 45:56 1:32:17 9:14
344 2945 Mario Maiorana Davisburg 35 46:37 1:32:17 9:14
345 2968 Brian Magnus Frankenmuth 37 43:27 1:32:24 9:15
346 2973 John Michalik Lake Orion 37 44:23 1:32:26 9:15
347 2980 Chris Connolly Brighton 39 46:42 1:32:29 9:15
348 2981 Rex Donoghue Midland 39 47:22 1:32:30 9:15
349 2984 Michael Kamen Mt Morris 35 46:32 1:32:31 9:16
350 2994 Russ Behrens Grinnell 35 45:42 1:32:34 9:16
351 2997 Michael Koceski Novi 38 44:59 1:32:36 9:16
352 3004 Greg Peek Pontiac 36 48:02 1:32:38 9:16
353 3019 Chris Torrance Dearborn 39 43:09 1:32:43 9:17
354 3030 Chris Sweney Lapeer 38 44:51 1:32:48 9:17
355 3037 Jason Willis Clinton Township 35 45:36 1:32:51 9:18
356 3055 David Eggert Clio 37 42:49 1:32:58 9:18
357 3056 Jeff Feldpausch Fowler 36 48:25 1:32:58 9:18
358 3057 Randy Jay Theis Fowler 36 48:25 1:32:59 9:18
359 3083 Patrick Bidigare Dexter 36 44:59 1:33:08 9:19
360 3087 Jeff Keen Swartz Creek 39 45:25 1:33:10 9:19
361 3093 Clarence Johnson Jr Grand Blanc 37 45:21 1:33:12 9:20
362 3102 Scott Trahey Rochester 36 47:14 1:33:17 9:20
363 3115 Brian Arbeiter Royal Oak 38 47:40 1:33:23 9:21
364 3133 Diego Rua Ada 38 42:05 1:33:29 9:21
365 3143 Angel Colin Waterford 35 46:03 1:33:33 9:22
366 3153 William Duprey Flushing 37 46:33 1:33:38 9:22
367 3160 Jeff Richardson Davison 39 48:21 1:33:42 9:23
368 3184 Jeff Babin Midland 35 47:06 1:33:55 9:24
369 3195 Daniel Pavlinac Sylvan Lake 35 44:54 1:33:58 9:24
370 3198 Brian Hanson Livonia 38 45:59 1:34:00 9:24
371 3200 Jeff Rowley Birch Run 36 43:38 1:34:01 9:25
372 3207 Dan Morley Saranac 37 48:58 1:34:03 9:25
373 3264 Jim Lanave Swartz Creek 35 47:42 1:34:23 9:27
374 3266 Patrick Beeman Coldwater 37 46:39 1:34:24 9:27
375 3312 Joel Szczepaniak Fenton 38 44:24 1:34:40 9:28
376 3325 Adrian L Robertson Flint 36 47:40 1:34:44 9:29
377 3340 Robert Peskin Grosse Pointe Far 37 44:31 1:34:52 9:30
378 3346 Greg Wille Saginaw 37 47:09 1:34:55 9:30
379 3357 Geoff Seymour Auburn Hills 36 45:36 1:34:58 9:30
380 3367 Mark Sanford Grosse Pointe Par 38 43:44 1:35:03 9:31
381 3372 Rick Kagey Oxford 35 42:49 1:35:04 9:31
382 3384 William M Palm Royal Oak 35 47:40 1:35:10 9:31
383 3385 Kevin Kremer Holland 39 50:03 1:35:10 9:31
384 3395 Marcus Whitelaw Beverly Hills 37 46:56 1:35:13 9:32
385 3418 Joseph Skornicka Birmingham 39 48:07 1:35:27 9:33
386 3421 Scott Oliverio Clarkston 37 46:11 1:35:28 9:33
387 3422 Dan Doyle Davison 35 43:20 1:35:29 9:33
388 3433 Matthew Dieterle Flint 37 43:39 1:35:33 9:34
389 3441 Christopher Toupin Farmington Hills 35 49:19 1:35:38 9:34
390 3455 Jeffrey Rothley Flint 39 47:43 1:35:45 9:35
391 3463 Brian Davis White Lake 35 47:16 1:35:51 9:36
392 3490 Bill North Sylvan Lake 39 46:57 1:36:01 9:37
393 3527 Andy Burlager Washington 39 49:30 1:36:15 9:38
394 3555 Rodney Pollock Troy 35 47:00 1:36:26 9:39
395 3575 Rick Long Grand Blanc 37 47:14 1:36:30 9:39
396 3610 Steve Morin Fenton 35 45:03 1:36:45 9:41
397 3611 Kent Wabel Linden 35 47:40 1:36:45 9:41
398 3621 Eric Fleming Lake Orion 35 47:47 1:36:48 9:41
399 3625 Carmi Edwards Linden 38 45:11 1:36:50 9:41
400 3683 Tammie Rittner Rochester Hills 38 49:22 1:37:11 9:44
401 3700 Chip Smith Ann Arbor 35 48:35 1:37:19 9:44
402 3701 Tom Hanson Ann Arbor 36 47:24 1:37:19 9:44
403 3709 Marty Rymarz Linden 39 46:57 1:37:23 9:45
404 3711 Mark Sanders Davisburg 36 46:06 1:37:24 9:45
405 3714 Dane Whipple Coronado 38 47:58 1:37:25 9:45
406 3733 Edward G Burger Clio 35 49:34 1:37:40 9:46
407 3738 Armando Gutierrez Rochester Hills 36 47:38 1:37:42 9:47
408 3755 Matthieu Devernay Davison 35 49:15 1:37:49 9:47
409 3770 Troy Klyn Lasalle 38 48:36 1:37:57 9:48
410 3778 Calvin Jennings South Lyon 39 46:50 1:37:59 9:48
411 3798 Timothy Turkelson Lapeer 35 46:28 1:38:10 9:49
412 3799 Corey Clothier Brighton 38 49:08 1:38:10 9:49
413 3822 Jim Gage Tawas City 39 47:37 1:38:21 9:51
414 3830 Nathan Ward Raleigh 36 49:34 1:38:24 9:51
415 3854 Tony Parker Clio 37 44:17 1:38:33 9:52
416 3865 Olaf Schmidt Lake Orion 36 47:23 1:38:38 9:52
417 3879 Kenneth D Cooper Clio 36 48:32 1:38:44 9:53
418 3890 Anthony Wuebben Royal Oak 35 45:51 1:38:46 9:53
419 3902 Anthony B Odom Flint 39 48:01 1:38:51 9:54
420 3911 Donald Bond Highland 37 46:51 1:38:54 9:54
421 3932 Db Artrip Commerce Twp 38 49:08 1:39:01 9:55
422 3935 Chad Caudell Saginaw 35 49:11 1:39:02 9:55
423 3987 Firmin Charlot Lansing 38 49:01 1:39:22 9:57
424 3993 Patrick Foss Holly 38 46:36 1:39:25 9:57
425 3997 Kevin Roragen Dewitt 38 48:55 1:39:26 9:57
426 4016 Scott Schuette Grand Blanc 39 49:38 1:39:36 9:58
427 4032 James Mahoney Troy 35 48:21 1:39:42 9:59
428 4077 Sonny Adkins Morgantown 38 52:32 1:40:09 10:01
429 4092 Larry Birmingham Flint 35 49:13 1:40:15 10:02
430 4093 Paul Simpson Burton 35 49:14 1:40:15 10:02
431 4118 Phil Rhoads Rogers 35 54:19 1:40:26 10:03
432 4134 David Church Mokena 38 47:07 1:40:38 10:04
433 4141 Bill Anderson Fenton 36 52:03 1:40:43 10:05
434 4165 Dan Mcauliffe Oxford 36 46:49 1:40:58 10:06
435 4172 Scott Vanorder Haslett 36 48:25 1:41:01 10:07
436 4190 Joseph Lipare Oxford 36 49:18 1:41:09 10:07
437 4193 Michael Arrand Davison 37 48:12 1:41:11 10:08
438 4206 James Ostad Grand Blanc 39 46:55 1:41:18 10:08
439 4209 Dave Jerore Commerce Township 35 49:55 1:41:22 10:09
440 4243 Shawn Timothy Welsh Grand Blanc 37 44:19 1:41:41 10:11
441 4250 Nathan Adams Flushing 35 46:58 1:41:44 10:11
442 4276 John Pelch Davison 36 48:00 1:41:53 10:12
443 4282 Steve Schuster Farmington 38 50:15 1:41:57 10:12
444 4300 Jeff Cyr Davison 35 48:35 1:42:05 10:13
445 4305 Todd Dekatch Akron 35 50:13 1:42:06 10:13
446 4319 John George Flushing 39 48:27 1:42:13 10:14
447 4342 Stephen Bean Farmington Hills 39 50:21 1:42:26 10:15
448 4346 Andrew J Teberian Oxford 39 50:26 1:42:27 10:15
449 4360 Jeffrey Saums Algonac 36 48:37 1:42:33 10:16
450 4415 Brian Coates Flint 37 48:10 1:43:10 10:19
451 4422 Steve Protas Warren 35 50:42 1:43:11 10:20
452 4426 Ralph Castro Flushing 37 46:44 1:43:13 10:20
453 4477 Ernie Bastian Commerce Township 36 53:30 1:43:38 10:22
454 4488 Derek Peterson Linden 35 52:30 1:43:48 10:23
455 4490 Andy Behm Milford 38 45:51 1:43:49 10:23
456 4542 Kevin Renko Dearborn 39 49:32 1:44:22 10:27
457 4588 John Griffith Lake Orion 37 52:51 1:44:54 10:30
458 4626 Kenneth Negro Macomb 39 48:13 1:45:14 10:32
459 4627 Scott Allen Davison 36 51:10 1:45:15 10:32
460 4633 Chris Rodgers Washington 37 53:42 1:45:17 10:32
461 4636 David Wampfler Clarkston 36 51:47 1:45:19 10:32
462 4637 William Bliss Troy 38 48:17 1:45:19 10:32
463 4658 Brian Titesworth Clarkston 35 48:26 1:45:31 10:34
464 4667 Kraig Sippell Grand Blanc 38 51:08 1:45:39 10:34
465 4685 William Webb Clio 37 50:50 1:45:55 10:36
466 4698 Brian Simmerman Swartz Creek 37 51:09 1:46:01 10:37
467 4716 Chris Holmberg Burton 36 52:38 1:46:07 10:37
468 4790 Drew Bisio Rochester Hills 39 55:46 1:46:51 10:42
469 4793 Mike Pedrin Grand Blanc 35 53:05 1:46:54 10:42
470 4797 James Bauer Flushing 38 52:25 1:46:55 10:42
471 4803 Bradford Southern Clarkston 35 52:15 1:46:57 10:42
472 4813 David Allen Foutch Flint 39 49:42 1:47:02 10:43
473 4875 James Lee Ann Arbor 39 51:18 1:47:43 10:47
474 4891 Conrad Bontrager Flint 37 52:24 1:47:57 10:48
475 4910 Douglas Tobias Flint 38 54:41 1:48:08 10:49
476 4916 Dennis Setera Grand Blanc 37 52:02 1:48:12 10:50
477 4933 Phillip Daniels North Branch 35 50:30 1:48:22 10:51
478 4956 Jeff Fowler Brighton 38 52:14 1:48:36 10:52
479 4963 Tom Gazarato Gaylord 35 53:33 1:48:42 10:53
480 5025 Jody Coon Flint 38 52:35 1:49:30 10:57
481 5026 Mike Angus Flint 37 50:02 1:49:30 10:57
482 5029 Michael Ingberg Bingham Farms 35 50:53 1:49:31 10:58
483 5040 Daniel Custack Fenton 36 53:36 1:49:40 10:58
484 5072 Kevin Crampton Flint 36 58:20 1:50:06 11:01
485 5099 Joseph Ashcraft Orion 35 51:11 1:50:19 11:02
486 5104 David Kramer Clarkston 38 47:51 1:50:23 11:03
487 5108 Michael Benson Bowling Green 37 55:47 1:50:24 11:03
488 5117 Kenneth Gerlica Okemos 38 54:26 1:50:33 11:04
489 5124 Ziad Lajnef Grand Blanc 38 54:07 1:50:39 11:04
490 5144 Spinivasa Madireddy Bloomfield Townsh 38 52:28 1:50:57 11:06
491 5214 Russ Juliette Livonia 36 47:59 1:51:50 11:11
492 5222 James Williams Port Huron 35 54:16 1:51:58 11:12
493 5227 Kirk Raddatz Whitefish 38 53:33 1:52:02 11:13
494 5284 Kevin Gardner Swartz Creek 38 53:16 1:52:50 11:17
495 5300 Steve Vallieres Grandblanc 35 51:12 1:53:06 11:19
496 5308 Jim Beck Okemos 39 56:52 1:53:16 11:20
497 5309 Peter Mooney Ann Arbor 37 50:51 1:53:17 11:20
498 5315 Jeffrey Hughes Grinnell 35 54:36 1:53:19 11:20
499 5353 Charles Culver Clio 39 55:36 1:53:52 11:24
500 5365 Russell Cooper Wayland 38 53:38 1:54:02 11:25
501 5381 John Shea Troy 38 50:52 1:54:16 11:26
502 5396 Milas Caudler Flint 35 55:04 1:54:31 11:28
503 5407 Sean Kerman Royal Oak 35 53:46 1:54:39 11:28
504 5421 Tony Mauro Lapeer 37 55:58 1:54:57 11:30
505 5438 Michael A Koerber Commerce Township 38 57:20 1:55:06 11:31
506 5462 Kirk Mccardell Walled Lake 36 56:55 1:55:27 11:33
507 5471 Robert W. Jones Eastpointe 38 55:27 1:55:33 11:34
508 5502 Michael Close Grand Blanc 37 57:04 1:56:06 11:37
509 5586 Jamail Aikens Detroit 39 55:31 1:57:24 11:45
510 5626 Ron Chadwell Flint 35 55:20 1:58:15 11:50
511 5688 Richard Newsome Adrian 38 56:37 1:59:29 11:57
512 5700 Larry Mccormick Sr. Haslett 36 1:00:54 1:59:46 11:59
513 5712 Dennis Wendland Burton 35 57:44 1:59:56 12:00
514 5713 Paul Goodes Madison Hts 36 56:22 1:59:56 12:00
515 5742 Gary Goulette Port Huron 39 56:20 2:00:34 12:04
516 5755 Randall Dapper Lansing 38 52:28 2:00:56 12:06
517 5792 Jeff Johnston Flint 37 51:38 2:01:52 12:12
518 5799 Paul Anthony Whitmore Flint 39 55:57 2:02:03 12:13
519 5828 Marc Cuddie Grass Lake 39 59:25 2:02:39 12:16
520 5857 Phillip Guerra Lapeer 35 59:11 2:03:20 12:20
521 5870 Peter Thomas Ypsilanti 37 1:05:35 2:03:39 12:22
522 5875 Chad Sharpe Flint 35 56:04 2:03:50 12:23
523 5880 Greg Cooley Mt Morris 39 57:22 2:03:55 12:24
524 5881 Jonathon Mateen Flint 37 59:42 2:03:57 12:24
525 5920 Everett Centerwall Iii Fenton 38 54:08 2:05:44 12:35
526 5933 Madan Achuri Sterling Heights 37 57:49 2:06:01 12:37
527 6061 Billie Bates North Branch 38 53:03 2:09:38 12:58
528 6158 David Perras Clinton Township 39 1:03:10 2:13:16 13:20
529 6270 Philip Custodio Flint 36 1:05:26 2:17:57 13:48
530 6274 John Ader Flint 38 1:03:44 2:18:10 13:49
531 6357 Brett Schaap Flushing 36 51:30 2:22:00 14:12
532 6383 Joe Ramtu Warren 39 1:01:07 2:23:50 14:23
533 6394 Gordon Brown Mt. Morris 35 1:08:03 2:24:33 14:28
534 6413 Sally Vlietstra Gibraltar 36 1:12:06 2:25:31 14:34
535 6528 Hackett Hackett Flushing 36 1:13:22 2:33:34 15:22
536 6529 John Slough Jackson 37 1:13:34 2:33:34 15:22
537 6628 James Clymer Mt Morris 38 1:21:51 2:43:53 16:24
538 6658 Scott W. Blakeney Charlotte 37 1:27:05 2:51:34 17:10
539 6660 Patrick Wilson Bay City 39 1:26:46 2:51:42 17:11
540 6682 Barbara Hintz Bay City 39 1:25:48 2:54:57 17:30
541 6711 Anthony Meder Flint 35 1:31:38 3:16:03 19:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 220 Wendy Gualtieri Mississauga 38 32:16 1:05:04 6:31
2 284 Malissa Lauderbaugh Flint 36 32:45 1:07:14 6:44
3 338 Becky Magnus Frankenmuth 35 33:51 1:08:20 6:50
4 447 Melissa Sundermann Ann Arbor 35 34:56 1:10:22 7:03
5 464 Mary Dorazio Brighton 37 34:53 1:10:38 7:04
6 468 Joann Berryman Shelby Twp 38 35:04 1:10:42 7:05
7 527 Nancy Damm Ann Arbor 38 34:58 1:11:39 7:10
8 539 Gloria Clark Beverly Hills 39 35:26 1:11:48 7:11
9 547 Sheri Darlison Belle River 36 36:35 1:12:04 7:13
10 549 Bonnie Sexton Mattawan 38 35:19 1:12:06 7:13
11 578 Kelly Harris Detroit 39 35:06 1:12:33 7:16
12 581 Anne Breuch Novi 39 36:08 1:12:37 7:16
13 603 Kaye Woodruff Lathrup Village 38 36:49 1:12:52 7:18
14 617 Michelle M Sebaly Macomb 39 35:14 1:13:05 7:19
15 623 Annie Hall Amherstburg 35 35:59 1:13:11 7:20
16 662 Michelle Spognardi Beverly Hills 37 36:14 1:13:38 7:22
17 680 Loisann Fulton Fenton 39 36:56 1:13:52 7:24
18 810 Jill Evers-Bowers Kent City 38 37:00 1:15:32 7:34
19 824 Damian Johnson Guernsey 38 35:56 1:15:40 7:34
20 870 Andrea Osika Waterford 39 36:46 1:16:13 7:38
21 898 Paulette Hoose Fenton 38 37:42 1:16:31 7:40
22 914 Brenda Stoddard Schoolcraft 39 37:41 1:16:42 7:41
23 977 Soojin Koh Canton 37 38:34 1:17:24 7:45
24 1013 Joanne Bollinger Macomb 38 38:22 1:17:48 7:47
25 1020 Katherine A Gillman Whitmore Lake 38 39:05 1:17:54 7:48
26 1038 Kari Waddington Dexter 35 38:57 1:18:09 7:49
27 1048 Sherry Clough Raleigh 35 39:07 1:18:16 7:50
28 1055 Kate Ponsetto Flint 37 38:39 1:18:21 7:51
29 1102 Christina Krakowiak Farmington Hills 36 39:22 1:18:43 7:53
30 1104 Amy L Short Tawas City 38 38:11 1:18:43 7:53
31 1147 Kimberly Richards Amherstburg 35 38:24 1:19:07 7:55
32 1154 Olivia G Gorial Sterling Hts 37 38:42 1:19:09 7:55
33 1165 Lori A Kaliszewski Rochester Hills 39 39:36 1:19:14 7:56
34 1175 Amy Latham Macomb Twp. 37 39:29 1:19:21 7:57
35 1187 Andrea Ward Mississauga 39 41:15 1:19:26 7:57
36 1307 Susan Block Independence 38 41:52 1:20:31 8:04
37 1320 Carrie Mckalko Rochester Hills 35 39:33 1:20:36 8:04
38 1326 Julie Bedford Fenton 39 39:46 1:20:39 8:04
39 1364 Wendy Kale Temperance 39 40:11 1:21:00 8:06
40 1377 Tammy Mannino Leicester 38 39:42 1:21:07 8:07
41 1379 Amy Masternak Plymouth 37 38:54 1:21:07 8:07
42 1402 Christine Slezak Davison 35 40:46 1:21:20 8:08
43 1428 Stephanie Murdoch Davison 36 40:15 1:21:37 8:10
44 1435 Kelly Finnerty Belle River 37 42:14 1:21:39 8:10
45 1443 Maria Slocum Okemos 39 41:17 1:21:42 8:11
46 1464 Betty Mueller Romeo 36 41:46 1:21:51 8:12
47 1467 Janet Hopson Flint 39 40:40 1:21:53 8:12
48 1506 Laura Novotny Toledo 38 39:07 1:22:11 8:14
49 1514 Corrine Zimmerman Grosse Pointe Far 36 41:39 1:22:14 8:14
50 1615 Cathy Young Livnoia 38 39:41 1:23:03 8:19
51 1619 Karen Desjardin Kimball 35 41:07 1:23:04 8:19
52 1661 Tammie Wright Eaton Rapids 36 41:19 1:23:22 8:21
53 1663 Penny Kitchen Marcello 39 41:42 1:23:23 8:21
54 1668 Becky Goffnett Mount Pleasant 37 41:50 1:23:24 8:21
55 1672 Kristen Fabiano Mount Pleasant 38 41:51 1:23:24 8:21
56 1696 Suzanne Hoholik Columbus 37 42:28 1:23:34 8:22
57 1733 Denise Mondloch Ann Arbor 37 42:00 1:23:52 8:24
58 1739 Dana Hutchison Flint 38 40:21 1:23:55 8:24
59 1757 Gwen Schafer Dexter 37 43:53 1:24:03 8:25
60 1771 Nicole Mack Burton 38 42:32 1:24:08 8:25
61 1789 Karla Smith South Rockwood 38 40:04 1:24:16 8:26
62 1794 Carol Reiss Jenison 37 42:14 1:24:17 8:26
63 1836 Michele V Berger Pleasant Ridge 36 42:56 1:24:38 8:28
64 1839 Sheron Johnson Warren 36 41:13 1:24:38 8:28
65 1890 Candace Cooper Fenton 37 42:15 1:25:00 8:30
66 1909 Karen Alexander Swartz Creek 38 41:49 1:25:10 8:31
67 1918 Kim Farnstrom Lake Orion 37 42:05 1:25:14 8:32
68 1964 Shelley Garland Sterling Heights 39 41:56 1:25:35 8:34
69 1966 Julie Rayis Sterling Heights 36 41:56 1:25:35 8:34
70 1970 Christine Conroy Fenton 36 42:32 1:25:37 8:34
71 1973 Donna Falconer Amherstburg 39 41:56 1:25:38 8:34
72 2036 Michele Brusoe Belleville 36 43:04 1:26:09 8:37
73 2082 Silvia Frank Clinton Township 38 42:59 1:26:25 8:39
74 2084 Debra Bennethum Rochester Hills 38 43:53 1:26:25 8:39
75 2092 Emily Smith Centerville 36 43:12 1:26:28 8:39
76 2095 Amy Christena Livonia 35 42:21 1:26:30 8:39
77 2113 Jennifer Mcquarter Linwood 35 41:46 1:26:36 8:40
78 2156 Stephanie Stevens Royal Oak 38 42:47 1:26:52 8:42
79 2180 Karol Ostrowski Northville 39 43:45 1:27:02 8:43
80 2195 Ashley Lijewski Bay City 35 41:33 1:27:09 8:43
81 2203 Kris Mikoleizik Saginaw 35 43:03 1:27:12 8:44
82 2206 Kelly Hooton Clarkston 39 42:59 1:27:13 8:44
83 2280 Diane Montgomery Ferndale 39 43:28 1:27:38 8:46
84 2283 Colleen Cady Brown Grand Blanc 38 43:27 1:27:38 8:46
85 2291 Allison Ensign Fenton 35 42:56 1:27:42 8:47
86 2348 Paula Hayes Manchester 35 43:45 1:28:09 8:49
87 2358 Katherine Mueting Livonia 38 44:29 1:28:14 8:50
88 2367 Kristi Jeske Bay City 35 44:00 1:28:16 8:50
89 2402 Colleen Deaven Brighton 39 43:27 1:28:28 8:51
90 2423 Barbara Phillips Wyandotte 39 42:05 1:28:36 8:52
91 2431 Catherine Brennanbass Rochester Hills 35 43:18 1:28:37 8:52
92 2448 Lori Krimbill Grand Blanc 39 45:38 1:28:46 8:53
93 2522 Sue Awender Gregory 38 45:27 1:29:17 8:56
94 2541 Jeanna Roberts Attica 35 44:37 1:29:23 8:57
95 2573 Karey Collins Oxford 36 45:37 1:29:34 8:58
96 2581 Kristine Mccallum Chillicothe 35 44:04 1:29:36 8:58
97 2600 Shari Ebidon Dimondale 38 44:31 1:29:40 8:58
98 2617 Kristine Rondeau Brighton 35 45:12 1:29:48 8:59
99 2627 Jody Ariss Grand Blanc 35 43:59 1:29:52 9:00
100 2637 Tamara Towns Charlotte 35 45:15 1:29:56 9:00
101 2652 Kelly Hreno Tecumseh 35 45:15 1:30:02 9:01
102 2658 Deborah Kiefer Lake Orion 39 44:35 1:30:06 9:01
103 2671 Julia Pinner Midland 36 43:20 1:30:13 9:02
104 2674 Amy Yorke Millington 35 45:08 1:30:14 9:02
105 2717 Kimberly Madorski Addison Township 39 44:08 1:30:33 9:04
106 2720 Dannille Smith Ann Arbor 37 43:37 1:30:33 9:04
107 2723 Sally Fry-Mason Berkley 36 44:35 1:30:34 9:04
108 2738 Heidi Zayan Gaines 36 44:34 1:30:40 9:04
109 2744 Valerie Fontan Flushing 37 45:42 1:30:42 9:05
110 2757 Karen Morris Orion 38 45:10 1:30:44 9:05
111 2773 Lisa Copeland New York 36 44:07 1:30:48 9:05
112 2778 Savannah Liddell Flint 35 44:13 1:30:52 9:06
113 2791 Lisa Yamin Bloomfield Townsh 37 45:54 1:31:00 9:06
114 2799 Ellen Gillespie Clark Lake 38 45:56 1:31:04 9:07
115 2818 Kelly Lipe Rockford 36 41:49 1:31:13 9:08
116 2826 Vicki Price Brighton 38 45:12 1:31:16 9:08
117 2855 Leann Cooper Clarkston 38 46:11 1:31:30 9:09
118 2907 Kim Peterson Lake Orion 36 45:28 1:32:00 9:12
119 2921 Dianne Allgood Detroit 38 45:54 1:32:08 9:13
120 2950 Helen Lewis Saginaw 36 47:06 1:32:18 9:14
121 2951 Jennifer Cislo Fenton 39 43:32 1:32:19 9:14
122 2952 Elizabeth Wawro Auburn Hills 39 45:47 1:32:19 9:14
123 3001 Donna Szczepaniak Fenton 39 44:48 1:32:37 9:16
124 3002 Trina Jolley Goodrich 37 47:40 1:32:37 9:16
125 3013 Kristine Parke Bloomfield Hills 38 44:44 1:32:40 9:16
126 3031 Heather Wark Flint 38 46:05 1:32:49 9:17
127 3035 Vicki Davis Manteno 35 46:24 1:32:50 9:17
128 3044 Inga Lawler Bloomfield 38 46:57 1:32:54 9:18
129 3060 Heidi Lakes Novi 35 46:07 1:33:00 9:18
130 3089 Karoline Jones Royal Oak 38 46:16 1:33:11 9:20
131 3105 Maria Gibbons Harrison Township 39 45:38 1:33:20 9:20
132 3123 Sherri White Detroit 36 45:19 1:33:26 9:21
133 3139 Rachel Sullivan Shelby Township 36 46:27 1:33:32 9:22
134 3156 Karen Mcnish Saginaw 37 44:38 1:33:39 9:22
135 3159 Trina Brada Allen Park 36 48:43 1:33:41 9:23
136 3176 Mary Pierce Dexter 39 45:16 1:33:49 9:23
137 3196 Leslie Lowell Rochester 36 46:09 1:33:59 9:24
138 3205 Michelle Helms Brighton 35 44:18 1:34:03 9:25
139 3238 Doreen Anzalone Grand Blanc 37 44:18 1:34:14 9:26
140 3241 Toni Theisen Monroe 39 47:09 1:34:15 9:26
141 3278 Darcy Knoll Linden 37 45:31 1:34:28 9:27
142 3282 Melissa Renko Dearborn 38 44:46 1:34:29 9:27
143 3283 Liana Durocher Waterford 35 45:59 1:34:29 9:27
144 3297 Dee Weaver Davison 37 47:02 1:34:36 9:28
145 3315 Alisse Portnoy Ann Arbor 36 48:17 1:34:41 9:29
146 3328 Jon Sugden Lansing 35 47:50 1:34:46 9:29
147 3332 Margie Joseph Farmington 35 45:56 1:34:48 9:29
148 3351 Lisa Dixon Ferndale 36 47:24 1:34:56 9:30
149 3381 Wendy Digirolamo Midland 38 48:07 1:35:08 9:31
150 3399 Rose Lovio-Pascoe Battle Creek 35 45:15 1:35:16 9:32
151 3407 Kathy Parrottino Rochester Hills 39 45:03 1:35:18 9:32
152 3408 Cindy L Lewis Attica 39 46:05 1:35:18 9:32
153 3431 Mary Geric Macomb 37 47:42 1:35:31 9:34
154 3436 Dana Currie New Hudson 35 47:31 1:35:36 9:34
155 3445 Cathy Cobb Owosso 39 46:42 1:35:40 9:34
156 3449 Kathleen M Russell Flint 35 47:45 1:35:42 9:35
157 3451 Leslie Sedlarik Flushing 35 46:56 1:35:44 9:35
158 3473 Rita Telegadas Grosse Pointe Woo 39 47:32 1:35:54 9:36
159 3495 Deanna Swanson Fenton 35 46:18 1:36:02 9:37
160 3515 Kandis Rivers Franklin 37 46:33 1:36:10 9:37
161 3516 Ann Mora-Ramos Nashville 35 48:20 1:36:10 9:37
162 3520 Connie Mackley Canton 38 47:02 1:36:11 9:38
163 3533 Paula J Schemm Flint 36 46:57 1:36:17 9:38
164 3547 Heather M Baldridge Grand Blanc 36 47:51 1:36:23 9:39
165 3554 Amy Peterson Tawas City 39 47:26 1:36:26 9:39
166 3558 Laura Boshaw Flushing 35 47:38 1:36:27 9:39
167 3561 Melanie Lafnear Goodrich 36 46:59 1:36:27 9:39
168 3562 Rita Lauer Fenton 36 48:12 1:36:27 9:39
169 3570 Maria Harrington Farmington Hills 38 49:01 1:36:29 9:39
170 3571 Pam Hartman Troy 37 47:58 1:36:29 9:39
171 3597 Audrey Kalasky Royal Oak 35 46:11 1:36:40 9:40
172 3616 Candace Gregory Dewitt 37 50:14 1:36:46 9:41
173 3623 Eileen Unger Grand Blanc 39 48:11 1:36:49 9:41
174 3637 Margaret Borchich Macomb 39 49:41 1:36:57 9:42
175 3642 Monique Mack Allen Park 36 48:16 1:36:59 9:42
176 3650 Kelley Korona Canton 38 46:12 1:37:02 9:43
177 3657 Megan Hackney Flushing 39 48:32 1:37:06 9:43
178 3660 Brenda Hariharan Canton 39 48:20 1:37:06 9:43
179 3662 Jennifer Armstrong Westland 38 48:25 1:37:06 9:43
180 3671 Ann Mccutcheon Northville 39 45:47 1:37:09 9:43
181 3675 Shelly Cable Farmington Hill 35 49:53 1:37:09 9:43
182 3684 Holly Reinke Saginaw 39 48:09 1:37:13 9:44
183 3687 Catherine Bridenstine Rochester 37 49:23 1:37:13 9:44
184 3689 Bridgette Darah Lake Orion 36 49:23 1:37:15 9:44
185 3690 Lavanya Cherukuri Grand Blanc 36 48:26 1:37:15 9:44
186 3692 Kristin Adams Fenton 38 47:15 1:37:17 9:44
187 3724 Erin Prendergast Troy 35 49:25 1:37:33 9:46
188 3765 Deanna Frick Goodrich 39 47:43 1:37:55 9:48
189 3800 Julie Mccarthy Brighton 38 49:08 1:38:10 9:49
190 3802 Theresa Martin Taylor 35 48:49 1:38:12 9:50
191 3809 Lisa Brandon Fenton 39 48:32 1:38:15 9:50
192 3821 Joelyn Zayatz Brownstown Twp 35 48:24 1:38:21 9:51
193 3844 Kristine Remenapp St Clair Shores 38 48:09 1:38:29 9:51
194 3848 Kathryn Joseph Milford 36 49:37 1:38:30 9:51
195 3849 Julia Palmer Fowler 35 49:36 1:38:31 9:52
196 3861 Annette Peters Gladwin 38 49:26 1:38:36 9:52
197 3934 Johanna Moriarty Rochester Hills 37 49:45 1:39:02 9:55
198 3946 Christine Gale Lisle 36 47:43 1:39:04 9:55
199 3950 Stacey Schmitzer Cranberry Twp 35 48:29 1:39:05 9:55
200 3953 Diane Benjamin Columbiaville 39 49:32 1:39:05 9:55
201 3974 Suzette Reed Auburn 37 49:08 1:39:14 9:56
202 3985 Natalie Davis Linden 36 48:48 1:39:21 9:57
203 4001 Sheri Caldwell Oregon 39 48:48 1:39:27 9:57
204 4045 Natalie Clinkscales Charlotte 37 49:07 1:39:53 10:00
205 4049 Lynda Misra Birmingham 39 48:40 1:39:56 10:00
206 4060 Maria Bolen East Lansing 37 49:07 1:39:59 10:00
207 4062 Cheryl Granger Fenton 39 49:50 1:40:00 10:00
208 4064 Shannon Boccomino Warren 37 49:32 1:40:03 10:01
209 4074 Shelly Babcock Clio 35 52:17 1:40:08 10:01
210 4087 Heidi Lewicki Ortonville 36 51:54 1:40:13 10:02
211 4111 Amy Abdella Flushing 37 50:38 1:40:24 10:03
212 4113 Michele Hyde Flint 39 49:40 1:40:25 10:03
213 4114 Gianna Lete Ann Arbor 36 52:33 1:40:25 10:03
214 4123 Lori Pile Birmingham 36 47:42 1:40:30 10:03
215 4152 Michelle Mchugh Columbus 37 50:54 1:40:51 10:06
216 4154 Susan Hicks Flushing 35 48:39 1:40:51 10:06
217 4168 Chandan Gupte Rochester Hills 35 47:41 1:40:58 10:06
218 4170 Nancy Kerr Grand Blanc 39 51:42 1:40:59 10:06
219 4186 Anna M Caraway Flint 38 48:48 1:41:07 10:07
220 4187 Krista Mrofchak Highland 36 49:47 1:41:07 10:07
221 4211 Cassie Jerore Commerce Township 35 49:57 1:41:23 10:09
222 4226 Kristine Megge Grand Ledge 36 48:23 1:41:31 10:10
223 4236 Julie Thomason Davison 38 49:11 1:41:38 10:10
224 4240 Lynne Hendrickson Ann Arbor 35 49:56 1:41:39 10:10
225 4264 Madonna Mclean Davison 35 49:40 1:41:47 10:11
226 4267 Christine Luplow Saginaw 37 49:46 1:41:49 10:11
227 4285 Kristin Stevens Novi 38 51:43 1:41:59 10:12
228 4286 Laurice Strausser Birmingham 38 51:43 1:41:59 10:12
229 4328 Kathleen Edwards Linden 36 49:27 1:42:19 10:14
230 4343 Amy Holleman Grayslake 36 49:48 1:42:26 10:15
231 4354 Ann Compton Farmington Hills 36 46:37 1:42:31 10:16
232 4365 Kimberly Evans Fenton 35 50:09 1:42:37 10:16
233 4367 Angie Whitener Fenton 39 50:39 1:42:37 10:16
234 4373 K.c. Zalesin Birmingham 37 52:32 1:42:45 10:17
235 4406 Lisa Babka Gaines 36 55:57 1:43:02 10:19
236 4407 Lori Wolf Haslett 37 50:45 1:43:03 10:19
237 4413 Meredith Frenkel Beverly Hills 35 51:26 1:43:07 10:19
238 4429 Jo Laansma Grand Blanc 38 50:23 1:43:14 10:20
239 4449 Nancy Bernier Beverly Hills 36 51:25 1:43:27 10:21
240 4450 Krista Bortnick Bloomfield Hills 35 51:45 1:43:28 10:21
241 4453 Machelle Duprey Flushing 39 49:52 1:43:28 10:21
242 4454 Marilyn Spencer Davison 36 51:25 1:43:28 10:21
243 4458 Lynne Swayne Clarkston 37 53:16 1:43:30 10:21
244 4459 Darcy Shaheen Grosse Pointe Woo 39 50:02 1:43:30 10:21
245 4465 Kari Harrison Grand Blanc 37 49:37 1:43:32 10:22
246 4479 Priya Amaresh Flint 35 51:17 1:43:39 10:22
247 4481 Kimberlee Raglin Ypsilanti 37 51:30 1:43:41 10:23
248 4536 Carolyn Easterling Flint 35 49:35 1:44:19 10:26
249 4576 Amy Webber Davison 38 52:19 1:44:46 10:29
250 4581 Stacy Underwood Goodrich 36 54:09 1:44:48 10:29
251 4622 Lisa Mausolf Oxford 35 49:55 1:45:12 10:32
252 4630 Kristen Deloney Flushing 39 52:48 1:45:16 10:32
253 4639 Lori Lynn Lindquist Montrose 39 53:34 1:45:20 10:32
254 4646 Rhonda Garner Saginaw 37 53:02 1:45:23 10:33
255 4661 Robyn Moon Oldcastle 36 51:36 1:45:33 10:34
256 4662 Danise Mcanelly Saginaw 38 52:23 1:45:33 10:34
257 4664 Dawn Raphael Holly 37 50:02 1:45:34 10:34
258 4681 Renee Perrett Highland 36 52:00 1:45:52 10:36
259 4702 Stacey Mitchell Flint 39 52:05 1:46:01 10:37
260 4714 Christine Szostak Fenton 37 49:51 1:46:07 10:37
261 4721 Mary De Witt Ortonville 39 52:43 1:46:12 10:38
262 4734 Mary Ehardt Milford 39 56:45 1:46:16 10:38
263 4737 Karolyn Kassa Commerce Twp 39 56:45 1:46:17 10:38
264 4739 Jennifer Liversedge Alexandria 35 51:34 1:46:18 10:38
265 4760 Lisa Mcinally Flint 35 53:48 1:46:32 10:40
266 4773 Jennifer Grennier Goodrich 37 53:15 1:46:35 10:40
267 4779 Rhonda Doll Flint 36 50:08 1:46:37 10:40
268 4787 Carole Deschaine Amherstburg 37 52:10 1:46:48 10:41
269 4795 Kay Southern Swartz Creek 36 53:58 1:46:55 10:42
270 4801 Amber Hart Grand Blanc 36 53:22 1:46:56 10:42
271 4829 Christine Cyporyn Highland 39 51:12 1:47:16 10:44
272 4840 Kristen Sveda Flint 35 52:18 1:47:24 10:45
273 4845 Susan Sutton Midland 36 52:50 1:47:27 10:45
274 4846 Kristin Spleet Flint 36 51:34 1:47:28 10:45
275 4855 Jennifer Riffe Clio 35 53:26 1:47:30 10:45
276 4859 Karen Tsafantakis Washington 35 53:16 1:47:32 10:46
277 4861 Dawn Hessell Columbiaville 35 51:23 1:47:33 10:46
278 4867 Amy Anderson Swartz Creek 39 49:32 1:47:36 10:46
279 4879 Lucia Ditrapani Port Huron 36 55:59 1:47:49 10:47
280 4881 Lesley Hildebrand Goodrich 38 54:10 1:47:49 10:47
281 4882 Janie Ojeda Grand Blanc 35 56:15 1:47:50 10:47
282 4922 Rhonda Doll Linden 37 53:28 1:48:14 10:50
283 4928 Anne Marie Arzenti Clarkston 38 53:17 1:48:19 10:50
284 4942 Joan Miller Flint 37 53:26 1:48:28 10:51
285 4946 Valerie Love Grand Blanc 38 51:33 1:48:32 10:52
286 4959 Julie Wohlhuter Birmingham 35 51:36 1:48:40 10:52
287 4969 Jeanne Bontrager Jackson 36 52:24 1:48:46 10:53
288 4973 Faith N Ostyn Flint 36 51:23 1:48:49 10:53
289 4983 Anita Fischer-Jarzebos Brownstown Twp. 37 52:37 1:48:57 10:54
290 4989 Tammy Fryer-Dougan Amherstburg 37 52:12 1:49:03 10:55
291 5004 Stacey Webb Davison 36 53:36 1:49:11 10:56
292 5020 Kathy Hurley Owosso 39 52:37 1:49:24 10:57
293 5027 Darcy Gifford Adrian 36 53:35 1:49:31 10:58
294 5043 Regina Staudacher Grand Blance 38 58:17 1:49:41 10:59
295 5066 Sue Green West Branch 39 55:22 1:50:01 11:01
296 5081 Lori Egan Rochester Hills 35 51:52 1:50:08 11:01
297 5115 Sheila Rothley Flint 37 53:54 1:50:31 11:04
298 5116 Laurie Krey Chesterfield 39 50:06 1:50:31 11:04
299 5120 Karen A. Owens Flint 38 52:43 1:50:36 11:04
300 5122 Jill Miller Grand Blanc 36 55:31 1:50:36 11:04
301 5125 Dana Lajnef Grand Blanc 37 54:07 1:50:39 11:04
302 5132 Angela Lemke Holly 38 53:55 1:50:42 11:05
303 5152 Marya Liimatta Canton 39 52:53 1:51:03 11:07
304 5171 Renee Steele Fenton 35 56:31 1:51:17 11:08
305 5175 Shawn Griffin Flint 38 55:53 1:51:20 11:08
306 5182 Cynthia Aronson Grand Blanc 37 54:00 1:51:25 11:09
307 5193 Susan Cronenvhet Canton 37 54:19 1:51:36 11:10
308 5201 Linda Sparschu Warren 39 53:53 1:51:41 11:11
309 5217 Melissa Rhoads Rogers 35 54:31 1:51:52 11:12
310 5224 Denise Belanger Romeo 35 54:39 1:52:01 11:13
311 5226 Michelle Koss Grosse Pointe Far 37 54:39 1:52:01 11:13
312 5243 Jane Winship Clarkston 39 53:53 1:52:14 11:14
313 5259 Kerri Dunton Mayville 35 54:40 1:52:26 11:15
314 5268 Heather Miller Perry 37 52:32 1:52:35 11:16
315 5275 Melissa M Welsh Linden 35 52:42 1:52:40 11:16
316 5283 Eileen Button Davison 38 54:56 1:52:49 11:17
317 5292 Janelle Stewart Davison 36 53:32 1:53:00 11:18
318 5314 Shonda Ingram Flint 39 55:44 1:53:19 11:20
319 5316 Joelle Jordan Flint 37 55:21 1:53:20 11:20
320 5318 Pamela Haynes Davison 35 55:30 1:53:22 11:21
321 5320 Wendy Williams Kalamazoo 38 58:05 1:53:23 11:21
322 5333 Dawn Fair Midland 37 54:38 1:53:31 11:22
323 5334 Yvonne Sczekan St. Clair Shores 38 52:26 1:53:35 11:22
324 5343 Tam Mackay Midland 36 53:03 1:53:42 11:23
325 5351 Deb Bonitz Fenton 35 57:28 1:53:51 11:24
326 5372 Tammy Mayer Bay City 36 53:45 1:54:08 11:25
327 5376 Laurie Oriel Plymouth 38 58:30 1:54:13 11:26
328 5380 Deborah Morgan Flushing 39 1:00:10 1:54:16 11:26
329 5411 Lynn Jennings-Dembny Canton 39 53:24 1:54:48 11:29
330 5424 Crystal Oswald Palms 38 56:44 1:54:59 11:30
331 5443 Lori Lane Flint 37 55:14 1:55:10 11:31
332 5456 Kelly Reynolds East Lansing 36 56:10 1:55:19 11:32
333 5457 Sharon Gibson Ferndale 37 57:49 1:55:21 11:33
334 5463 Kelly Jensen Midland 39 53:46 1:55:27 11:33
335 5473 Linda Tanner Macomb Twp 36 56:06 1:55:34 11:34
336 5481 Karen Dudas White Lake 38 54:15 1:55:42 11:35
337 5486 Michelle Harris Swartz Creek 36 57:16 1:55:45 11:35
338 5487 Marty Goldstein Grand Blanc 38 57:18 1:55:46 11:35
339 5511 Brenda Mahalak Goodrich 37 54:18 1:56:12 11:38
340 5525 Jennifer Burnett Flint 38 57:12 1:56:27 11:39
341 5526 Heidi Nagel Ionia 36 57:11 1:56:27 11:39
342 5537 Mary Spinney Davison 37 56:01 1:56:42 11:41
343 5541 Mary Kennedy Jacob Flint 39 55:34 1:56:45 11:41
344 5546 Karen Rocheleau Windsor 38 59:23 1:56:49 11:41
345 5557 Carla Senger Swartz Creek 37 58:01 1:56:57 11:42
346 5558 Shannon Henderson Flint 37 58:02 1:56:58 11:42
347 5567 Michelle Tolliver Clio 37 1:01:51 1:57:04 11:43
348 5569 Alison Davis Gaines 36 53:51 1:57:06 11:43
349 5582 Barbara Alston Detroit 35 56:05 1:57:19 11:44
350 5593 Cathleen Hackett Davisburg 38 57:00 1:57:41 11:47
351 5597 Karen Marsee Davisburg 37 57:00 1:57:43 11:47
352 5649 Carla Koon Goodrich 35 57:28 1:58:42 11:53
353 5650 Kristen Souders Grand Blanc 35 58:08 1:58:42 11:53
354 5665 Julie Pobocik Flushing 38 1:02:21 1:59:08 11:55
355 5724 Brenda Rupp Westland 35 59:07 2:00:09 12:01
356 5726 Carrie Turner North Branch 36 57:41 2:00:11 12:02
357 5747 Tami Bauchan Flint 36 58:59 2:00:41 12:05
358 5748 Regan Guevara Flushing 38 56:16 2:00:41 12:05
359 5790 Debbie Halligan Goodrich 39 1:00:23 2:01:48 12:11
360 5791 Tracy Conley Fenton 35 59:04 2:01:50 12:11
361 5794 Lori Anthony Swartz Creek 37 59:10 2:01:56 12:12
362 5801 Carol O'callaghan Flushing 37 1:00:11 2:02:09 12:13
363 5805 Colleen O'brien-Combs Swartz Creek 36 1:00:15 2:02:13 12:14
364 5823 Lora Flint Flushing 39 57:16 2:02:35 12:16
365 5829 Lisa Hemgesberg Grand Blanc 36 1:00:22 2:02:40 12:16
366 5849 Leanne Hobson Flushing 36 58:40 2:03:12 12:20
367 5868 Laura Shirah Grand Blanc 35 1:00:24 2:03:38 12:22
368 5876 Cathy Tovarez Oak Park 36 59:55 2:03:50 12:23
369 5903 Victoria S. Fox Clawson 39 1:00:30 2:05:00 12:30
370 5917 Lynette Tarr Washington 38 1:01:09 2:05:43 12:35
371 5918 Lynette Waligora Rochester 35 1:01:10 2:05:43 12:35
372 5919 Janice Mcleod Romeo 37 1:01:08 2:05:44 12:35
373 5925 Kimberly Wirgau Franklin 35 58:04 2:05:56 12:36
374 5932 Vicki Sordyl Lockport 35 1:04:24 2:06:00 12:36
375 5944 Marci Colyer Flint 36 1:04:42 2:06:25 12:39
376 5950 Alicia Morales Grand Blanc 37 56:36 2:06:35 12:40
377 5955 Anne Arrand Flint 35 1:00:28 2:06:43 12:41
378 5956 Amy Ford Flushing 35 1:00:19 2:06:43 12:41
379 5960 Jocelyn Brumwell Grand Blanc 37 1:00:36 2:06:49 12:41
380 5974 Amy Mazure Highland 36 1:04:28 2:07:11 12:44
381 5994 Michele Guerra Lapeer 36 1:00:28 2:07:43 12:47
382 5997 Beth Ann Manning Flushing 37 1:00:25 2:07:46 12:47
383 6001 Sandy King Flushing 36 1:00:30 2:07:52 12:48
384 6011 Johanna Crowder Livonia 36 1:00:25 2:08:07 12:49
385 6026 Heidi Leslie Burton 36 1:02:16 2:08:33 12:52
386 6042 Tamra Mateen Flint 36 1:00:50 2:08:57 12:54
387 6067 Lorrie Youngs Big Rapids 36 1:02:29 2:09:49 12:59
388 6076 Christine Richardson Davison 36 1:01:10 2:10:07 13:01
389 6093 Penny Saums Algonac 35 1:00:40 2:10:44 13:05
390 6095 Carla Clark Flint 39 1:03:16 2:10:48 13:05
391 6105 Marci Forsberg Flint 35 1:03:57 2:11:06 13:07
392 6114 Marcia F Mcgee Flint 38 1:04:16 2:11:27 13:09
393 6122 Jody Kendrick Waterford 37 1:08:42 2:11:48 13:11
394 6130 Rosie Koul Rochester Hills 35 1:01:53 2:12:03 13:13
395 6140 Mary Valene Lockport 39 1:04:20 2:12:26 13:15
396 6141 Jackie Wiscombe Oxford 35 1:12:00 2:12:27 13:15
397 6157 David Perras Clinton Township 38 1:03:09 2:13:16 13:20
398 6163 Maria Schubring Davison 39 1:04:56 2:13:29 13:21
399 6172 Michelle Gorney Grand Blanc 37 1:07:40 2:13:46 13:23
400 6175 Lisa Stanley Grand Blanc 37 1:09:53 2:13:51 13:24
401 6213 Andrea Hogan Livonia 38 1:08:47 2:15:42 13:35
402 6215 Melvina Pasco Lapeer 35 1:09:11 2:15:46 13:35
403 6216 Christian Bush Davison 39 1:09:10 2:15:46 13:35
404 6219 Sara Barton Rochester Hills 36 1:04:28 2:15:51 13:36
405 6226 Carey King Flint 36 1:08:09 2:16:13 13:38
406 6240 Ann Myers Fenton 39 1:04:13 2:17:36 13:46
407 6244 Libby Cook Flint 36 1:07:33 2:17:39 13:46
408 6247 Michele Durbin Swartz Creek 36 1:07:34 2:17:40 13:46
409 6249 Ann Kitchen Clio 37 1:07:51 2:17:40 13:46
410 6261 Tamra Livingston Flushing 38 1:07:30 2:17:48 13:47
411 6271 Tami Holloway Linden 37 1:07:56 2:18:08 13:49
412 6282 Traki Taylor Flint 35 1:08:40 2:18:36 13:52
413 6292 Wendy Reynolds Flushing 35 1:09:25 2:19:13 13:56
414 6293 Kathryn Manley Burton 38 1:09:26 2:19:13 13:56
415 6348 Queen R.e. Doss Flint 38 1:06:18 2:21:48 14:11
416 6358 Silestia Ruiz Bay City 38 1:02:07 2:22:08 14:13
417 6366 Loretta Valdez Flint 39 1:10:26 2:22:44 14:17
418 6403 Gretchen Shafer Davison 38 1:11:42 2:25:04 14:31
419 6417 Theresa Y Cooley Mt Morris 35 1:08:41 2:25:43 14:35
420 6435 Amy Price Swartz Creek 39 1:13:15 2:26:21 14:39
421 6436 Julie Veenhuis Swartz Creek 37 1:13:14 2:26:21 14:39
422 6442 Kelli Peter Flushing 36 1:08:23 2:26:30 14:39
423 6456 Anne Vizanko Grand Blanc 36 1:14:01 2:27:25 14:45
424 6474 Kelly Makimaa Shamah Severna Park 35 1:15:13 2:28:48 14:53
425 6481 Carrie Glasgow Burton 36 1:13:53 2:29:09 14:55
426 6508 Nancy Mahoney Metamora 36 1:16:03 2:31:58 15:12
427 6518 Tricia Craine Flint 35 1:11:31 2:32:47 15:17
428 6525 Donna Allen Flint 37 1:07:09 2:33:21 15:21
429 6538 Sharon Morrison Burton 39 1:17:47 2:34:56 15:30
430 6543 Ann Stuart Grand Blanc 36 1:11:08 2:35:14 15:32
431 6550 Andrea M Bauldry Flint 38 1:13:54 2:35:42 15:35
432 6559 Stephanie Acre Dewitt 39 1:32:25 2:35:58 15:36
433 6562 Wendy Bourdeau Fenton 38 1:32:27 2:35:59 15:36
434 6594 Jayne Soboleski Flushing 36 1:22:50 2:39:50 15:59
435 6615 Barbara Bakeromerod Lennon 38 1:19:07 2:41:41 16:11
436 6616 Denise M Simmerman Swartz Creek 38 1:18:20 2:42:01 16:13
437 6622 Candis Miller Grand Blanc 38 1:22:45 2:42:56 16:18
438 6623 Shelie Robinson Flint 37 1:22:45 2:42:56 16:18
439 6635 Dawn Vanderhyde Flint 35 1:16:09 2:44:50 16:29
440 6636 Tricia Wilson Bay City 36 1:25:48 2:45:54 16:36
441 6652 Lynette S Bruff Flushing 37 1:24:01 2:49:21 16:57
442 6659 Geralyn Lasher Okemos 37 1:27:05 2:51:35 17:10
443 6667 Lisa Carreras Swartz Creek 36 1:23:55 2:52:55 17:18
444 6679 Leslie Heintskill Bay City 36 1:25:11 2:54:56 17:30
445 6680 Dawn Bedell Kawkawlin 35 1:25:15 2:54:56 17:30
446 6695 Jody Baldridge Davison 37 1:27:07 3:01:04 18:07
447 6699 Michelle Jordan Flint 38 1:31:23 3:02:20 18:14
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 108 John Niven Swartz Creek 41 30:21 1:01:02 6:07
2 110 Bill Courtney Novi 41 29:29 1:01:05 6:07
3 111 David Sievert Frankenmuth 41 29:40 1:01:15 6:08
4 126 Scott Fiske Saint Clair Shore 41 30:35 1:01:58 6:12
5 128 Matt Wilson Mason 43 30:36 1:02:02 6:13
6 154 Winston Stoody Fenton 44 30:42 1:02:47 6:17
7 155 Gary Brimmer Swartz Creek 40 30:23 1:02:48 6:17
8 156 Eric Stuber Lansing 42 29:14 1:02:50 6:17
9 157 Steven Sciance Troy 44 31:05 1:02:56 6:18
10 161 Amer Bathish Whitmore Lake 40 30:41 1:03:00 6:18
11 176 John Brabbs Rochester 40 30:44 1:03:27 6:21
12 181 Dan Cummings Oakland 44 30:59 1:03:45 6:23
13 188 Jim Heebsh Rochester Hills 40 30:40 1:03:57 6:24
14 194 Mark Neff Derwood 43 31:22 1:04:10 6:25
15 196 Scott Douglas Farmington Hills 41 32:26 1:04:17 6:26
16 199 David Pruder East Lansing 40 32:07 1:04:24 6:27
17 202 Rich Power Rochester Hills 41 31:41 1:04:29 6:27
18 208 John Bray Fenton 41 32:12 1:04:36 6:28
19 217 Larry Kanaby Bad Axe 44 31:37 1:04:58 6:30
20 226 Patrick L Gadola Lansing 41 32:16 1:05:18 6:32
21 232 Terry Castor Goodrich 40 30:55 1:05:41 6:35
22 235 Mario Bonk Ann Arbor 42 32:35 1:05:44 6:35
23 238 Brian Benz Benz Grosse Pointe 42 32:46 1:05:55 6:36
24 251 Robert Cook Lansing 44 32:12 1:06:13 6:38
25 254 Jay Owens West Chester 43 31:58 1:06:19 6:38
26 267 Marty Alward Lansing 40 33:19 1:06:41 6:41
27 275 Patrick Miller Ii Howell 43 32:44 1:06:53 6:42
28 276 Brad Armstrong Northville 42 32:50 1:06:53 6:42
29 277 Greg Janicki West Bloomfield 40 33:05 1:06:55 6:42
30 278 Tony Ketchmark Davison 43 33:37 1:06:59 6:42
31 289 Joel Van Slyke Fenton 41 33:10 1:07:18 6:44
32 295 Larry Gutierrez Fenton 44 33:41 1:07:26 6:45
33 296 Eric Pagac Dearborn 42 32:11 1:07:28 6:45
34 299 Paul Lipinski Canton 40 33:29 1:07:30 6:45
35 300 John Jeffries Marquette 43 33:26 1:07:31 6:46
36 307 Mark White Northville 42 32:59 1:07:38 6:46
37 310 Gary Spilman Midland 44 34:13 1:07:40 6:46
38 332 Elliott Beattie Beverly Hills 43 32:55 1:08:13 6:50
39 334 Ronny O'connor Beaverton 41 33:38 1:08:17 6:50
40 350 Erik Anderson Grand Ledge 40 32:59 1:08:31 6:52
41 362 Michael Adamczyk Northville 41 31:29 1:08:51 6:54
42 365 Scott Goldstein West Bloomfield 41 34:03 1:08:54 6:54
43 366 Matthew Forsleff Flint 41 33:34 1:08:56 6:54
44 373 David Joseph Holfelder Macomb 41 34:06 1:09:01 6:55
45 377 Paul Zieske Fenton 44 33:41 1:09:03 6:55
46 379 Peter Ludwig Birmingham 42 33:03 1:09:05 6:55
47 384 Tim Seeley Burton 40 33:31 1:09:10 6:55
48 388 Ben Bush Waterford 43 33:29 1:09:15 6:56
49 393 Brian Turnbull Northville 44 33:01 1:09:18 6:56
50 395 David Green Almont 44 33:44 1:09:21 6:57
51 400 David J Verbrugge Milford 44 34:31 1:09:30 6:57
52 401 Steven Alexander Madison Heights 42 33:56 1:09:31 6:58
53 411 Brian Sparks Novi 44 34:28 1:09:39 6:58
54 413 Jay Mcconville Wellington 41 33:19 1:09:41 6:59
55 422 Steven Susser Birmingham 40 35:31 1:09:51 7:00
56 427 Michael Smith Burton 42 33:27 1:09:53 7:00
57 430 Dane Clark Rochester 44 35:02 1:09:56 7:00
58 431 Brad Volmering Palms 44 35:00 1:09:57 7:00
59 432 Scott Moore Midland 41 34:26 1:09:58 7:00
60 441 Edward D Oosterbaan Essex 43 35:20 1:10:10 7:01
61 442 Gary Ruhlig Rockford 42 34:56 1:10:14 7:02
62 443 Ronald Marvin Farmington Hills 44 35:29 1:10:14 7:02
63 450 Kip Litton Clarkston 44 35:12 1:10:26 7:03
64 452 Mark Kozma Commerce Twp. 44 34:45 1:10:26 7:03
65 463 Michael Eickhoff Grand Blanc 43 34:48 1:10:36 7:04
66 472 Kris Haase Waterford 42 35:26 1:10:45 7:05
67 474 Greg Flood Davisburg 42 35:06 1:10:46 7:05
68 475 Bob Niven Saginaw 41 34:47 1:10:48 7:05
69 483 Joseph Rivet Bay City 40 34:32 1:11:00 7:06
70 496 Robert Sanborn West Bend 42 34:39 1:11:18 7:08
71 497 Mark Ernatt Lake Orion 42 34:38 1:11:18 7:08
72 499 Dale Ernst Sandusky 42 33:37 1:11:19 7:08
73 500 Greg Winiarski Flushing 44 35:25 1:11:19 7:08
74 516 Mark Harris Flushing 44 35:28 1:11:30 7:09
75 525 Steven Cooke Canton 40 35:15 1:11:37 7:10
76 530 David Miyama Bay City 43 35:10 1:11:41 7:11
77 538 Jay Sams Birmingham 42 35:23 1:11:47 7:11
78 561 Stephen Miazgowicz Lambertville 41 35:09 1:12:18 7:14
79 570 Kennen White Mount Pleasant 43 34:55 1:12:27 7:15
80 572 Robert Flues Bay City 44 34:55 1:12:28 7:15
81 575 Jimmy Fahey San Jose 42 36:17 1:12:29 7:15
82 577 David Carter Southfield 43 36:07 1:12:30 7:15
83 589 Terry Mcnamara Royal Oak 40 36:13 1:12:40 7:16
84 592 Jim Estes Indianapolis 43 36:08 1:12:40 7:16
85 594 Edward Chenhalls Waterford 44 35:45 1:12:41 7:17
86 606 Steve C Hicks Laingsburg 42 35:22 1:12:54 7:18
87 607 Stephen Luyckx Troy 42 36:31 1:12:55 7:18
88 608 Chuck Vollman Clinton Township 44 34:52 1:12:58 7:18

89 612 Ray Torres Westland 41 36:41 1:13:02 7:19
90 630 James Strasser Grand Blanc 42 35:39 1:13:15 7:20
91 633 Matt Burchart New Hudson 42 35:45 1:13:18 7:20
92 639 Anthony Targan West Bloomfield 43 36:57 1:13:24 7:21
93 644 Brad Mcclellan Howell 42 35:40 1:13:28 7:21
94 645 James Fitch Harper Woods 40 36:10 1:13:29 7:21
95 648 Jeffrey Callard Fenton 41 34:10 1:13:31 7:22
96 669 John Cole Bloomfield 44 36:13 1:13:42 7:23
97 681 Phillip D Hamelin Clarkston 40 35:19 1:13:53 7:24
98 694 Gregory Gruden Royal Oak 40 36:16 1:14:02 7:25
99 698 Clarence Garner Linden 40 36:11 1:14:07 7:25
100 707 Lee Stoeckl Mount Morris 41 36:35 1:14:16 7:26
101 710 Bruce Young Lasalle 44 37:04 1:14:20 7:26
102 725 Michael Jewell Swartz Creek 42 36:39 1:14:30 7:27
103 729 Jack Wickens Chelsea 40 36:13 1:14:33 7:28
104 755 Joseph Haas Flushing 41 37:08 1:14:49 7:29
105 758 Todd Berger Ann Arbor 44 35:35 1:14:50 7:29
106 762 Warren Toth Bloomfield Hills 41 37:05 1:14:52 7:30
107 765 Thomas Griffin Clio 41 35:52 1:14:53 7:30
108 773 Geoffrey Brooks Macomb 40 37:51 1:15:00 7:30
109 782 David Kropp North Branch 40 35:59 1:15:09 7:31
110 788 Saul Scott Brighton 42 37:52 1:15:13 7:32
111 821 William Simmons Oakville 43 38:02 1:15:39 7:34
112 823 Clinton Fogle Royal Oak 42 38:00 1:15:40 7:34
113 849 John Demarco Brighton 43 37:47 1:15:58 7:36
114 857 Sam Swartz Allegan 44 37:04 1:16:05 7:37
115 862 Dan W Guendelsberger Royal Oak 42 37:59 1:16:09 7:37
116 865 James Doan Grand Blanc 41 37:26 1:16:11 7:38
117 868 Albert Ross East Lansing 43 37:36 1:16:12 7:38
118 871 Mark Sparschu Northville 44 37:16 1:16:14 7:38
119 876 Tom Luppino Medina 44 38:01 1:16:17 7:38
120 881 Joe Copes Flushing 43 36:39 1:16:21 7:39
121 895 Steven Kramer Clarkston 44 38:09 1:16:29 7:39
122 906 Joe Korotko Livonia 40 37:07 1:16:36 7:40
123 912 Adam Baldridge Grand Blanc 41 35:40 1:16:40 7:40
124 916 William Reader West Bloomfield 40 37:56 1:16:43 7:41
125 917 Michael Diettrich Monclove 40 35:17 1:16:43 7:41
126 923 Roy W Pearsall Highland 44 36:39 1:16:48 7:41
127 924 Douglas Le Master Ann Arbor 40 39:06 1:16:48 7:41
128 928 Paul Mays Garden City 44 36:44 1:16:51 7:42
129 930 Michael Perion Clarkston 41 36:49 1:16:54 7:42
130 932 Scott D Sutter Flint 42 37:52 1:16:55 7:42
131 954 David Gerdes Ann Arbor 41 37:31 1:17:06 7:43
132 973 Wayne Wilson Ii Goodrich 40 37:07 1:17:22 7:45
133 976 Daniel Morrell Sterling Heights 40 37:45 1:17:24 7:45
134 981 Randall R Allan Flint 40 37:14 1:17:25 7:45
135 986 Jeff Laux Frankenmuth 40 38:48 1:17:29 7:45
136 989 Raymond T Bonomo Brighton 41 38:21 1:17:33 7:46
137 992 Kenny De Bois Mount Morris 40 37:53 1:17:33 7:46
138 1001 John Groneck Brighton 43 38:05 1:17:38 7:46
139 1012 Scott Worcester Ann Arbor 44 38:35 1:17:48 7:47
140 1014 Kevin Manning Dewitt 41 40:19 1:17:49 7:47
141 1015 Daniel Rajkovich South Lyon 43 39:34 1:17:50 7:47
142 1023 Warren Leow Toledo 44 37:00 1:17:54 7:48
143 1030 Benjamin Redekop Flint 43 38:17 1:18:02 7:49
144 1047 Eric Hanson East Lansing 42 39:58 1:18:16 7:50
145 1053 Peter Mccullough Northville 42 39:07 1:18:20 7:50
146 1080 Mike Stallsmith Pontiac 43 39:18 1:18:37 7:52
147 1082 Stephen G Maksymiuk Midland 43 36:50 1:18:37 7:52
148 1083 Gery Vink Dearborn Hgts 42 39:01 1:18:38 7:52
149 1084 Michael Wattai Troy 44 38:40 1:18:38 7:52
150 1090 Paul Ferrero Royal Oak 41 38:57 1:18:40 7:52
151 1100 Mike Kaza Fenton 42 38:34 1:18:42 7:53
152 1115 Joseph L. Macksood Fenton 40 37:41 1:18:48 7:53
153 1120 Ron Brown Farmington Hills 44 38:50 1:18:50 7:53
154 1126 George Henney Clarkston 43 37:05 1:18:54 7:54
155 1143 Joe Suffredini Shelby Township 41 39:31 1:19:04 7:55
156 1144 Shane Brezee Chelsea 40 39:28 1:19:04 7:55
157 1146 Robert Satterlee Ann Arbor 42 38:53 1:19:06 7:55
158 1153 Greg Easterling Flushing 44 38:12 1:19:09 7:55
159 1159 Adrian Berkeley Windsor 43 41:23 1:19:13 7:56
160 1163 David Desposato West Bloomfield 42 39:34 1:19:14 7:56
161 1167 Jeff Smit Dorr 43 37:13 1:19:16 7:56
162 1179 Paul Osika Waterford 40 37:21 1:19:23 7:57
163 1182 Damion G Frasier Flint 41 39:04 1:19:23 7:57
164 1192 John Hunnius South Lyon 40 39:40 1:19:29 7:57
165 1200 Kurt Visniski Grand Blanc 44 39:33 1:19:34 7:58
166 1207 Thomas Fladung Pleasant Ridge 44 38:20 1:19:37 7:58
167 1233 Matthew Stebbins Clarkston 42 38:52 1:19:52 8:00
168 1234 Jim Duggan Rochester Hills 40 39:25 1:19:53 8:00
169 1236 Scott Bontekoe Howell 40 38:01 1:19:54 8:00
170 1237 Gerald Skrocki Bay City 43 40:53 1:19:54 8:00
171 1256 William Preston Davison 40 39:08 1:20:05 8:01
172 1259 Karl Suni Lansing 44 38:44 1:20:07 8:01
173 1264 John Colley Eastpointe 42 40:51 1:20:08 8:01
174 1266 Jim Ward Rochester 40 39:27 1:20:10 8:01
175 1277 Eric Crudo Shelby Twp 40 40:22 1:20:15 8:02
176 1282 Robbie Donnelly Goodrich 42 39:14 1:20:18 8:02
177 1283 Bill Swift Rochester 41 39:30 1:20:18 8:02
178 1298 Mark Grimes Waterford 43 39:52 1:20:28 8:03
179 1299 Jim M Swain Davison 43 39:20 1:20:28 8:03
180 1316 Harish Vekaria Swartz Creek 44 39:47 1:20:35 8:04
181 1318 Timothy Young Fenton 40 1:20:36 8:04
182 1332 Kevin Danielak Pontiac 44 40:07 1:20:42 8:05
183 1337 Michael Hatchew Goodrich 41 40:12 1:20:46 8:05
184 1341 Thomas Hamilton Lake Orion 43 39:36 1:20:47 8:05
185 1344 Matthew Wittbrodt Brighton 40 38:55 1:20:48 8:05
186 1348 Jeff Setzke Montrose 40 40:58 1:20:51 8:06
187 1350 Steven Berriman Flushing 44 38:33 1:20:51 8:06
188 1359 Jim Zittel Waterford 42 40:19 1:20:57 8:06
189 1372 Gene Schmidt Saginaw 41 39:43 1:21:03 8:07
190 1373 Paul Hartman Flushing 43 40:27 1:21:03 8:07
191 1388 Aaron Rivers Southfield 40 39:12 1:21:12 8:08
192 1400 Patrick Tabit Mt Morris 42 41:10 1:21:20 8:08
193 1401 Richard Hall Linden 40 40:49 1:21:20 8:08
194 1414 Eric Moening Rochester 41 39:49 1:21:29 8:09
195 1424 Paul Harkins Brighton 40 40:51 1:21:35 8:10
196 1430 Rick Leedy Pinckney 42 40:12 1:21:37 8:10
197 1450 Richard Odendahl Sterling Heights 44 40:10 1:21:45 8:11
198 1451 Mike Huellmantel Grosse Pointe 41 41:16 1:21:45 8:11
199 1453 Gregg Schickling Dearborn 44 41:29 1:21:46 8:11
200 1471 Michael Mcknight Warren 41 40:43 1:21:57 8:12
201 1472 Philip Nimmo Fenton 41 38:03 1:21:58 8:12
202 1478 Steven Schneider Saint Johns 42 39:56 1:21:59 8:12
203 1479 Howard Cook Sterling Hts 43 39:32 1:21:59 8:12
204 1480 Walt Kennedy Clare 42 39:05 1:21:59 8:12
205 1481 Joseph Grates Auburn 43 38:55 1:22:00 8:12
206 1482 Keith Harr Ann Arbor 44 40:37 1:22:00 8:12
207 1498 Kevin Mason Farmington Hills 41 41:25 1:22:08 8:13
208 1505 Tony Maresh Lapeer 41 39:40 1:22:11 8:14
209 1508 Pete Vargas Saginaw 44 40:54 1:22:12 8:14
210 1511 Dan Laforge Hartland 40 40:32 1:22:13 8:14
211 1535 Richard Norton Ann Arbor 43 42:27 1:22:22 8:15
212 1536 Steven Benedetti Sterling Hts 40 41:07 1:22:22 8:15
213 1540 Mike Reynolds Flushing 42 40:10 1:22:27 8:15
214 1543 Mark Kueber Pleasant Ridge 40 43:25 1:22:29 8:15
215 1544 Steven A Fish Grand Blanc 43 40:32 1:22:29 8:15
216 1549 Rob Macgregor Birmingham 44 41:47 1:22:31 8:16
217 1555 Mark Yonan Flint 43 43:08 1:22:36 8:16
218 1557 Gordon Andrews Grand Blanc 41 40:11 1:22:39 8:16
219 1567 Tom Gromak St. Clair Shores 40 38:58 1:22:44 8:17
220 1569 Timothy Callahan Flint 44 41:28 1:22:45 8:17
221 1580 John Varterasian Birmingham 40 40:11 1:22:50 8:17
222 1582 Nick Benedetti Chesterfield 41 41:06 1:22:51 8:18
223 1585 Alex Wegner Emmett 41 42:52 1:22:52 8:18
224 1598 Robert Light Clarkston 44 40:29 1:22:58 8:18
225 1605 Christopher Kraska Royal Oak 41 40:45 1:23:01 8:19
226 1608 Alan D Barker South Lyon 43 40:24 1:23:02 8:19
227 1648 Douglas Noch Romeo 40 41:52 1:23:14 8:20
228 1652 Dean Bentley Goodrich 42 41:25 1:23:17 8:20
229 1656 Kent Allen Gladwin 42 41:01 1:23:20 8:20
230 1670 J.w. Smith Grand Blanc 44 40:32 1:23:24 8:21
231 1680 Kirk May Flushing 44 39:17 1:23:27 8:21
232 1685 Michael Hedding Chesterfield Twp 40 40:11 1:23:29 8:21
233 1715 Michael Benoit Farmington Hills 43 40:18 1:23:46 8:23
234 1724 Robert Boisvert Rochester Hills 40 40:39 1:23:50 8:23
235 1725 Daniel Davis Novi 40 42:13 1:23:50 8:23
236 1727 Bryan Crump Auburn Hills 41 44:57 1:23:50 8:23
237 1729 David Anderson Kalamazoo 43 42:41 1:23:51 8:24
238 1732 Ron Heiser Northville 41 41:48 1:23:52 8:24
239 1735 Mark Williams Leonard 40 40:55 1:23:53 8:24
240 1759 Robert Vogt Grand Blanc 42 40:10 1:24:03 8:25
241 1769 Craig Bailo South Lyon 44 42:26 1:24:07 8:25
242 1779 Kenneth E. Brown Dryden 42 42:41 1:24:12 8:26
243 1783 Peter D Castiglione West Bloomfield 44 38:52 1:24:14 8:26
244 1788 Steve D Maki Flint 43 42:48 1:24:16 8:26
245 1796 Tim Mckenzie Flushing 43 42:57 1:24:18 8:26
246 1803 Timothy Mccarthy Royal Oak 43 41:12 1:24:21 8:27
247 1827 Tim Held Williamston 42 43:04 1:24:35 8:28
248 1842 Paul Barber Auburn Hills 44 42:25 1:24:40 8:28
249 1843 Roger Philipi Ypsilanti 40 40:09 1:24:40 8:28
250 1845 Walter Soon Flint 41 41:36 1:24:43 8:29
251 1858 Robert Dutkiewicz Clarkston 40 43:46 1:24:51 8:30
252 1880 Tim Brooks Flushing 41 42:41 1:24:57 8:30
253 1885 Daniel R. Stuit Holly 40 40:55 1:24:58 8:30
254 1893 Bill Bozin Amherstburg 41 42:06 1:25:03 8:31
255 1896 John Turzewski Brighton 43 41:32 1:25:06 8:31
256 1897 Rob Morse Amherstburg 40 42:07 1:25:06 8:31
257 1922 Tim Speed Oxford 43 43:52 1:25:14 8:32
258 1925 Richard D Kline Milford 43 41:37 1:25:15 8:32
259 1931 James Hoover Grand Haven 42 41:48 1:25:16 8:32
260 1933 Frederick Fitch Frankenmuth 42 38:39 1:25:17 8:32
261 1935 Randall Wildman Madison 43 37:58 1:25:17 8:32
262 1941 James Mccarthy Macomb Twsp 40 41:30 1:25:21 8:33
263 1965 John Mayer Shelby Twp 43 41:08 1:25:35 8:34
264 1981 Joel Elliott Livonia 42 43:07 1:25:42 8:35
265 1992 Louis Rocha Saginaw 44 42:17 1:25:49 8:35
266 1993 Mark Rose Waterford Townshi 44 40:08 1:25:49 8:35
267 1994 Gerald A Bock Flint 42 41:06 1:25:49 8:35
268 2008 Steve Cross Grand Blanc 43 43:39 1:25:56 8:36
269 2015 Jeffrey Lewis Otisville 40 39:34 1:25:58 8:36
270 2017 Todd Vandermeer Hudsonville 43 42:35 1:26:00 8:36
271 2027 Richard Vogt Greer 42 41:39 1:26:04 8:37
272 2029 Greg Flint Flushing 43 43:30 1:26:04 8:37
273 2030 Paul B Lissner Grand Blanc 42 42:11 1:26:04 8:37
274 2031 Kirk Hendrickson Lapeer 44 41:04 1:26:05 8:37
275 2042 Matt Carr Grand Blanc 41 41:46 1:26:11 8:38
276 2046 Matthew Johns Westland 41 42:32 1:26:12 8:38
277 2048 Jim Patino Lansing 42 42:53 1:26:14 8:38
278 2052 Ronald Sharpe Davison 44 39:17 1:26:15 8:38
279 2054 George Prout Flint 41 41:25 1:26:16 8:38
280 2062 Brian Brink Haslett 44 45:42 1:26:19 8:38
281 2064 Kevin Winship Clarkston 40 42:36 1:26:19 8:38
282 2074 Jeff Tomczak Flushing 42 42:39 1:26:24 8:39
283 2077 Jim Tomalia Fowlerville 44 43:57 1:26:24 8:39
284 2086 Michael Csapo Fenton 44 41:04 1:26:26 8:39
285 2091 Jeffrey A Trecha Fenton 44 42:08 1:26:27 8:39
286 2112 Tamilvanan Arunachalam Canton 40 42:15 1:26:36 8:40
287 2120 Jim Wathen Commerce Twp 44 41:53 1:26:37 8:40
288 2126 Frank Reynolds Tecumseh 42 43:34 1:26:39 8:40
289 2128 Anthony Bolden White Lake 41 39:49 1:26:40 8:40
290 2140 Ron Wheelock Rochester Hills 44 41:39 1:26:43 8:41
291 2149 Matthew Elasivich Flushing 42 44:21 1:26:47 8:41
292 2160 Jeffrey Jennings Fenton 43 44:02 1:26:54 8:42
293 2168 Paul Pentecost Royal Oak 44 42:16 1:26:57 8:42
294 2170 Kevin Lamb Metamora 44 43:47 1:26:58 8:42
295 2175 Thomas Brazina Richland 41 41:53 1:27:00 8:42
296 2177 Doug Mueller Flint 44 42:44 1:27:00 8:42
297 2181 Mark Rohloff Royal Oak 44 41:32 1:27:02 8:43
298 2209 Mark Stickler Novi 40 42:05 1:27:15 8:44
299 2210 Jim Zamberlan Ann Arbor 41 44:16 1:27:15 8:44
300 2215 Gary Losey Howell 44 44:52 1:27:17 8:44
301 2237 K Mac Fenton 43 42:44 1:27:26 8:45
302 2239 Brian Hochrein Milan 43 43:21 1:27:26 8:45
303 2244 Eric Taylor Atlanta 43 42:17 1:27:27 8:45
304 2260 Lewis Isaac Gaines 40 42:37 1:27:33 8:46
305 2262 Steve Krasnick Huntington Woods 43 43:57 1:27:33 8:46
306 2266 Charles Ponder Dearborn Heights 44 44:22 1:27:35 8:46
307 2267 Bill Holleman Grayslake 40 43:29 1:27:35 8:46
308 2277 Brian Pugh Grand Blanc 44 44:38 1:27:37 8:46
309 2285 Troy Roteman Waterford Townshi 42 44:17 1:27:39 8:46
310 2286 William Hardimon Linden 40 41:24 1:27:39 8:46
311 2288 Joseph M Fortino Birmingham 44 45:34 1:27:40 8:46
312 2294 Dave Berger Hemlock 44 45:00 1:27:43 8:47
313 2296 Jonn Mccurry Lake Orion 42 42:05 1:27:44 8:47
314 2308 Dwayne Rennick Windsor 40 43:43 1:27:50 8:47
315 2331 Timothy F Metcalf Dearborn 43 44:12 1:28:01 8:49
316 2334 Thomas Shaffer Davison 41 42:24 1:28:02 8:49
317 2343 Anthony Sensoli Chelsea 44 41:51 1:28:06 8:49
318 2344 Joseph Garcia Okemos 42 43:07 1:28:08 8:49
319 2364 Darryl Daniels Walled Lake 44 43:21 1:28:15 8:50
320 2377 Vincent Hornik Toledo 40 42:53 1:28:20 8:50
321 2385 Jeffrey Moore Swartz Creek 40 44:24 1:28:22 8:51
322 2395 Jeff Kale Temperance 41 40:56 1:28:27 8:51
323 2397 David Mayoros Ypsilanti 43 43:04 1:28:27 8:51
324 2412 Al Kline Rochester 44 43:46 1:28:31 8:52
325 2419 Michael Pyrett Davison 40 41:04 1:28:35 8:52
326 2432 Adam Bornstein Huntington Woods 40 43:53 1:28:38 8:52
327 2443 Bruce Farris Lansing 43 44:19 1:28:43 8:53
328 2452 Mike Fisk Troy 41 41:48 1:28:49 8:53
329 2458 Michael Shaw Northville 41 43:19 1:28:53 8:54
330 2463 Pete Donnelly Dexter 40 43:38 1:28:55 8:54
331 2466 Robert Hilton Berkley 42 45:58 1:28:57 8:54
332 2471 Don Hollis Saginaw 44 41:25 1:28:58 8:54
333 2482 Scott Johnston Caledonia 40 39:31 1:29:02 8:55
334 2488 Charles A Anzalone Grand Blanc 43 41:49 1:29:03 8:55
335 2489 Mark Wigginton Royal Oak 43 44:06 1:29:04 8:55
336 2503 Brian Schaaf Bloomfield Hills 43 44:42 1:29:09 8:55
337 2507 Spencer Hamilton Grand Blanc 40 44:22 1:29:10 8:55
338 2510 Christopher Lillie Rochester 42 43:44 1:29:12 8:56
339 2521 Kirk Timmons Davison 40 43:08 1:29:17 8:56
340 2528 Steven Hackett Flint 44 43:21 1:29:20 8:56
341 2544 Chuck Cetlinski Swartz Creek 42 43:06 1:29:24 8:57
342 2570 Steve R Smith Holly 43 44:33 1:29:33 8:58
343 2577 Joseph Schwegman Birmingham 42 44:18 1:29:34 8:58
344 2596 Brian Pankow Midland 42 43:26 1:29:39 8:58
345 2606 Jim Peabody Fenton 44 42:22 1:29:42 8:59
346 2651 James Connelly Dearborn 43 45:15 1:30:02 9:01
347 2691 John Levy Midland 41 43:27 1:30:23 9:03
348 2716 Bob Desutis Ann Arbor 41 49:26 1:30:32 9:04
349 2734 Jerry Andrejack Durand 43 42:35 1:30:39 9:04
350 2753 Roger Crist Flint 40 43:49 1:30:44 9:05
351 2763 Greg Dardas Auburn 41 42:56 1:30:46 9:05
352 2768 Alberto Rodriguez Rochester Hills 43 41:22 1:30:47 9:05
353 2775 Roger Barcia Flint 40 43:45 1:30:51 9:06
354 2794 Andrew Eriksen East Lansing 40 45:00 1:31:01 9:07
355 2808 Mike Emerick Interlochen 44 43:56 1:31:07 9:07
356 2811 Eric Swanson Macomb 41 44:30 1:31:10 9:07
357 2824 Douglas Brumbill Fenton 44 43:36 1:31:15 9:08
358 2853 James Callis Davison 43 43:20 1:31:30 9:09
359 2854 Jim Vigeant Rochester Hills 42 45:17 1:31:30 9:09
360 2864 Joe Mueller Romeo 41 44:08 1:31:36 9:10
361 2865 Thaddeus Lepkowski Dearborn Hts. 44 43:18 1:31:37 9:10
362 2868 Mark Kujacznski Grand Blanc 44 42:55 1:31:39 9:10
363 2879 Todd Van Gilder Davisburg 41 45:24 1:31:47 9:11
364 2898 Paul Snyder Davison 42 45:03 1:31:57 9:12
365 2905 Jonathon Alumbaugh Northville 44 46:30 1:31:59 9:12
366 2908 Patrick Morrissey Northville 41 41:43 1:32:00 9:12
367 2909 Terry Blower Swartz Creek 41 44:03 1:32:01 9:13
368 2911 Chris Dutkiewicz Dryden 44 45:19 1:32:03 9:13
369 2934 David Pitts Clarkston 41 41:50 1:32:13 9:14
370 2936 Thomas Lupina Clio 43 46:10 1:32:15 9:14
371 2937 Robert Weinsheimer Walled Lake 40 43:39 1:32:16 9:14
372 2940 David B Daniels Northville 43 45:56 1:32:17 9:14
373 2946 David Angileri Southgate 41 45:09 1:32:18 9:14
374 2966 Dan Plew Sparta 44 46:57 1:32:23 9:15
375 2969 Thomas Gerndt Bloomfield Hills 40 45:09 1:32:24 9:15
376 2982 Donald Childs Alto 41 43:33 1:32:31 9:16
377 2987 Michael Halsband Bloomfield Hills 40 44:51 1:32:32 9:16
378 2988 Andres Suarez Midland 43 45:26 1:32:32 9:16
379 2995 Robert Roy Oakland Twp 44 44:37 1:32:35 9:16
380 3015 Keith Griffin Pontiac 42 44:32 1:32:40 9:16
381 3038 Tom Rownd Auburn Hills 41 46:16 1:32:51 9:18
382 3054 William Boyle Rochester Hills 42 44:44 1:32:58 9:18
383 3062 Duane Elkins Rochester 44 45:20 1:33:00 9:18
384 3073 Kenneth Deighton Oxford 42 45:29 1:33:05 9:19
385 3081 Martin James Oakland Tsp. 42 45:38 1:33:07 9:19
386 3124 Bruce Boller Virginia Beach 44 43:49 1:33:26 9:21
387 3131 Fredrick Ennis` Grand Blanc 44 44:12 1:33:29 9:21
388 3158 Mike Schwedt Troy 42 44:17 1:33:40 9:22
389 3162 Edward Dougherty Ferndale 40 41:51 1:33:42 9:23
390 3168 Jimmy Elliott Flushing 44 42:47 1:33:45 9:23
391 3179 Anthony Ellis Flushing 41 45:09 1:33:50 9:23
392 3182 Douglas Doud Richville 43 43:09 1:33:53 9:24
393 3185 Joseph Jefferson Grosse Ile 44 48:58 1:33:55 9:24
394 3193 Jeffrey Rak Grand Blanc 42 43:11 1:33:57 9:24
395 3204 Hemant Vekaria Flint 43 47:30 1:34:03 9:25
396 3211 Dean Ashbacher Grand Blanc 41 45:54 1:34:04 9:25
397 3234 David Mcginty Tecumseh 43 46:42 1:34:12 9:26
398 3247 Rene Dehondt Armada 43 43:17 1:34:18 9:26
399 3251 Ronald Schaepkens Davison 42 47:22 1:34:18 9:26
400 3271 Brian Hopkins Grand Blanc 42 44:24 1:34:26 9:27
401 3289 Miles T Gadola Grand Blanc 44 44:30 1:34:31 9:28
402 3293 Scott Mccuaig East Lansing 40 46:21 1:34:33 9:28
403 3294 Robert Middleton Waterford 42 51:46 1:34:34 9:28
404 3322 Darcy Leutzinger Washington Twp 40 48:09 1:34:43 9:29
405 3338 Frank Manley Burton 42 46:37 1:34:51 9:30
406 3349 Dan Staley Saginaw 41 47:09 1:34:56 9:30
407 3352 James Izzi Highland 43 47:08 1:34:57 9:30
408 3359 Dwayne Gidcumb Davison 43 46:54 1:34:59 9:30
409 3458 Mark Hoover Mt. Morris 44 46:20 1:35:47 9:35
410 3478 Stephen Kempisty Clinton Township 43 48:30 1:35:57 9:36
411 3486 Jim Duby East Lansing 42 45:55 1:35:59 9:36
412 3491 Doug Lamb Frankenmuth 41 43:21 1:36:01 9:37
413 3492 Michael Turner Vernon 42 46:11 1:36:01 9:37
414 3518 William K Grady Swartz Creek 42 48:31 1:36:11 9:38
415 3524 Marty Mora Grand Blanc 43 43:58 1:36:14 9:38
416 3552 Thomas Dupont Dearborn Heights 43 49:13 1:36:25 9:39
417 3601 George Baker Flushing 44 47:44 1:36:41 9:41
418 3605 Bob Mang Livonia 40 46:28 1:36:43 9:41
419 3606 Gregory Thurk Grand Blanc 43 49:12 1:36:43 9:41
420 3618 Stephen Schon Mason 44 44:17 1:36:47 9:41
421 3628 Timothy Morton Rochester Hills 40 47:36 1:36:54 9:42
422 3646 John Harcz Mount Morris 42 43:45 1:37:01 9:43
423 3682 Alain Baur Swartz Creek 42 44:58 1:37:11 9:44
424 3695 Michael Ingram Saginaw 44 48:25 1:37:17 9:44
425 3702 Stephen Hendershott Ortonville 44 46:31 1:37:19 9:44
426 3726 Chris Mcghee Detroit 42 45:26 1:37:35 9:46
427 3736 Jeff Walt Flint 44 45:06 1:37:41 9:47
428 3743 Ron Arambula Lansing 41 49:18 1:37:44 9:47
429 3747 Chris Jones Rochester Hills 43 46:43 1:37:46 9:47
430 3756 Robert M Dumas Holly 44 48:29 1:37:49 9:47
431 3760 David Pressick Lansing 40 47:45 1:37:53 9:48
432 3769 James Aldrich Owosso 43 47:11 1:37:56 9:48
433 3817 Bart Thompson Midland 44 49:53 1:38:20 9:50
434 3832 Joe Lenz Davison 42 45:48 1:38:25 9:51
435 3840 Allen Glenn Davison 44 47:32 1:38:28 9:51
436 3855 Brian Warren Fenton 40 47:24 1:38:33 9:52
437 3856 Randall Ketzler Flint 44 45:11 1:38:34 9:52
438 3877 Paul Zelenak Clarkston 42 49:06 1:38:43 9:53
439 3880 Stacy Johnson Flint 41 48:16 1:38:44 9:53
440 3886 Robert Steele Sheboygan 44 47:46 1:38:45 9:53
441 3897 Kenneth Sturgis Kimball Twp. 40 49:48 1:38:49 9:53
442 3940 Jerry Austin Canton 41 48:02 1:39:03 9:55
443 3944 Russ Badamo Southfield 42 48:33 1:39:04 9:55
444 3951 Jack Swartstrom Durand 40 49:51 1:39:05 9:55
445 3971 Scott Kaufman Clio 41 47:36 1:39:14 9:56
446 3979 Mike Allen Beverly Hills 43 44:21 1:39:17 9:56
447 3989 Bill Holloway Linden 44 50:09 1:39:23 9:57
448 4029 Bryan Wallace Fenton 40 48:01 1:39:41 9:59
449 4030 Tim Woods Farmington Hills 41 43:56 1:39:41 9:59
450 4037 Brent Lynch Livonia 42 49:06 1:39:46 9:59
451 4041 Ricky Young Davison 43 50:45 1:39:48 9:59
452 4047 Robert Leathley Livonia 44 49:00 1:39:55 10:00
453 4055 Craig Stephens Burton 40 48:43 1:39:57 10:00
454 4059 David Crim Haslett 43 47:34 1:39:58 10:00
455 4061 Paul Keller Orion 42 51:04 1:39:59 10:00
456 4096 Thomas M Webber Flint 40 50:38 1:40:18 10:02
457 4110 Anthony Abdella Flushing 43 50:40 1:40:24 10:03
458 4179 Karl Kramer Clarkston 44 46:52 1:41:05 10:07
459 4210 Steven Schulte Brighton 41 46:52 1:41:22 10:09
460 4229 Blake Hershey Orchard Lake 41 52:21 1:41:34 10:10
461 4234 Thomas Pastula St. Johns 44 46:37 1:41:36 10:10
462 4241 Stacey Rose Wixom 40 49:13 1:41:40 10:10
463 4294 John Macgregor Livonia 44 48:19 1:42:03 10:13
464 4303 Daniel Hare Perry 43 50:17 1:42:05 10:13
465 4324 Dan Dougherty Sterling Heights 41 47:27 1:42:17 10:14
466 4334 Scott L Williston Rochester Hills 43 48:19 1:42:22 10:15
467 4335 William Bouwman Owosso 42 51:45 1:42:22 10:15
468 4361 Joe Sansiribhan Flint 42 52:06 1:42:34 10:16
469 4384 Dan Baldus Holland 43 48:44 1:42:50 10:17
470 4392 David Whalen Saginaw 42 45:44 1:42:57 10:18
471 4396 David Strauss Farmington Hills 41 50:22 1:42:58 10:18
472 4403 Frank Lubis Haslett 40 48:46 1:43:01 10:19
473 4439 Steven Pryslak Howell 42 49:41 1:43:19 10:20
474 4471 Louis Marchesi White Lake 43 53:30 1:43:37 10:22
475 4485 Keith Lawrence Swartz Creek 44 50:36 1:43:47 10:23
476 4517 Donald Jacot Vassar 42 49:48 1:44:05 10:25
477 4527 Gerald Golebiewski Grand Blanc 42 48:51 1:44:15 10:26
478 4545 David Slezak Davison 43 50:40 1:44:24 10:27
479 4553 Dan Asma Lake Orion 44 52:49 1:44:31 10:28
480 4554 Tony Cataldi Oxford 44 50:44 1:44:32 10:28
481 4572 Dean A. Newman New Lothrop 44 52:03 1:44:43 10:29
482 4579 John Mooney Berkley 43 52:03 1:44:46 10:29
483 4586 Victor Young Flint 44 48:52 1:44:51 10:30
484 4589 Charlie Christ Novi 44 47:27 1:44:56 10:30
485 4596 Richard Reeves Haslett 40 51:28 1:45:00 10:30
486 4625 Gary Richards Grand Blanc 40 50:45 1:45:14 10:32
487 4640 Richard Harning Troy 41 51:09 1:45:20 10:32
488 4648 Randy Engle Troy 40 52:48 1:45:24 10:33
489 4676 Dan Mckenzie Flint 40 53:21 1:45:48 10:35
490 4742 Keith De Witt Ortonville 40 52:40 1:46:19 10:38
491 4759 Michael Benjamin Davison 44 50:20 1:46:31 10:40
492 4778 Dave Krzciok Grand Blanc 42 51:13 1:46:36 10:40
493 4799 Micheal Otero Grand Blanc 43 50:42 1:46:55 10:42
494 4800 James D Pettus Grand Blanc 41 50:43 1:46:56 10:42
495 4808 Jim Klepp Birmingham 40 51:13 1:46:59 10:42
496 4814 Martyn Frost Fenton 43 52:17 1:47:02 10:43
497 4835 Larry Langer Canton 40 51:17 1:47:21 10:45
498 4836 Brent Jarman Columbia 41 51:41 1:47:22 10:45
499 4860 Patrick T Doyle Flushing 44 52:21 1:47:33 10:46
500 4864 Mark Reene Vassar 41 51:06 1:47:34 10:46
501 4865 Sam Merrill Saginaw 44 49:08 1:47:35 10:46
502 4866 Robert Temerowski Linden 43 51:16 1:47:35 10:46
503 4874 John Fontana Flint 44 52:26 1:47:42 10:47
504 4915 Paul Polizzi Bloomfield Hills 41 51:57 1:48:12 10:50
505 4927 Ed Ellis Bloomfield Hills 40 49:02 1:48:19 10:50
506 4941 Joe Gzel Orion 40 51:23 1:48:26 10:51
507 4986 Jody Matherly Grinnell 43 49:40 1:49:01 10:55
508 4990 Steven Amell Plymouth 40 50:52 1:49:03 10:55
509 5030 Kim Maylee Dewitt 44 54:47 1:49:32 10:58
510 5049 Richard Grunow Swartz Creek 40 52:06 1:49:47 10:59
511 5071 Jerome Peariso Sterling Heights 41 53:29 1:50:04 11:01
512 5075 Andre' Lynch Detroit 40 50:20 1:50:07 11:01
513 5080 Eric Minore Flint 42 50:10 1:50:08 11:01
514 5111 Bradley Depottey Burton 44 50:06 1:50:28 11:03
515 5137 Tom Fournier Byron 41 50:45 1:50:46 11:05
516 5157 Mort Cohn Ann Arbor 43 51:40 1:51:09 11:07
517 5164 Charles Anter Marysville 43 57:10 1:51:12 11:08
518 5169 Jeff Bonardelli Swartz Creek 43 55:29 1:51:16 11:08
519 5179 Michael Mccain Lincoln Park 40 52:36 1:51:24 11:09
520 5186 Mark Walker Saginaw 40 50:09 1:51:29 11:09
521 5189 Michael Robinson Kentwood 43 50:27 1:51:30 11:09
522 5191 Timothy Bailer Birch Run 41 54:51 1:51:35 11:10
523 5196 Brian Garves Gross Pt Frms 44 51:59 1:51:39 11:10
524 5231 Charles Selves Fenton 44 52:07 1:52:04 11:13
525 5248 Peter Plum Swartz Creek 41 53:08 1:52:19 11:14
526 5260 Richard Phelps Wyoming 43 53:22 1:52:28 11:15
527 5285 Catalino Figueroa Flint 44 51:35 1:52:50 11:17
528 5307 Anthony Kilbury Flint 43 56:04 1:53:15 11:20
529 5344 Jeff Rains Holly 43 54:45 1:53:43 11:23
530 5359 Scott Fox Clawson 41 56:33 1:53:58 11:24
531 5387 Troy Langley Dundee 41 57:36 1:54:21 11:27
532 5394 Mohammad Shadmehr Saginaw 43 51:02 1:54:30 11:27
533 5478 William Kopczyk Grand Blanc 40 47:37 1:55:39 11:34
534 5482 Don Brewer Goodrich 43 53:50 1:55:42 11:35
535 5527 James Ortiz Brighton 41 54:21 1:56:29 11:39
536 5568 Steve Ruth Freeland 43 57:49 1:57:04 11:43
537 5591 Tracy Everhart Linden 41 55:46 1:57:37 11:46
538 5691 Kermit Pitts Flint 43 59:49 1:59:37 11:58
539 5701 Douglas Iverson Hazel Park 43 56:51 1:59:47 11:59
540 5705 Geir Gronstad Troy 41 55:30 1:59:48 11:59
541 5711 David Lossing Linden 41 57:06 1:59:55 12:00
542 5719 Joe Wojciechowski Ortonville 43 56:59 2:00:05 12:01
543 5723 Brad Khirfan Swartz Creek 41 56:24 2:00:09 12:01
544 5734 Neil Zelley Grand Blanc 40 51:45 2:00:21 12:03
545 5888 Timothy Parker Grand Blanc 44 1:00:10 2:04:07 12:25
546 5895 Jawahar Kesari Grand Blanc 40 1:02:18 2:04:25 12:27
547 6055 Jeff Taylor Burton 43 1:04:29 2:09:26 12:57
548 6160 Robert Combs Swartz Creek 43 51:57 2:13:17 13:20
549 6165 Jesus Duran Flint 43 52:54 2:13:31 13:22
550 6181 Wendall Prince Oakley 43 1:03:07 2:14:24 13:27
551 6225 Richard Perkins Cadillac 40 1:02:31 2:16:08 13:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 273 Lisa Veneziano West Chester 40 33:17 1:06:51 6:42
2 288 Karen Kemmis Syracuse 44 33:13 1:07:18 6:44
3 320 Julie Winter Bloomfield 44 33:40 1:07:53 6:48
4 331 Krys Brish Milford 41 33:36 1:08:12 6:50
5 348 Gayle Kuipers Holland 40 33:55 1:08:30 6:51
6 391 Kimberly Bruce-Bumbul St. Petersburg 42 33:43 1:09:17 6:56
7 429 Nancy Schbring Novi 44 34:53 1:09:56 7:00
8 558 Lula K Byrd Flint 44 35:59 1:12:16 7:14
9 597 Kathy Snyder Flushing 41 34:52 1:12:43 7:17
10 718 Julie Ledford Howell 42 37:09 1:14:26 7:27
11 727 Ellynne Volmering Palms 42 37:25 1:14:32 7:28
12 744 Lori Davis Lapeer 41 37:08 1:14:43 7:29
13 791 Tammy Royston Holt 42 37:35 1:15:16 7:32
14 796 Carole Westphal Detroit 40 36:16 1:15:18 7:32
15 801 Marlene O'laney Sault Ste. Marie 40 37:37 1:15:21 7:33
16 805 Melissa Bergeron Norton Shores 41 38:08 1:15:27 7:33
17 807 Liz Hendershott Ortonville 40 36:56 1:15:30 7:33
18 840 Dawn Massie Ypsilanti 42 37:36 1:15:50 7:35
19 845 Lemon James Westland 40 37:36 1:15:54 7:36
20 877 Kathleen B Mcgowan Fenton 40 37:40 1:16:18 7:38
21 937 Janet Benson Windsor 43 38:57 1:16:57 7:42
22 968 Michelle Groechel Novi 42 38:48 1:17:18 7:44
23 1037 Heidi Klein-Line Marshall 44 38:58 1:18:09 7:49
24 1079 Laura Baker-Fraser Windsor 41 38:57 1:18:36 7:52
25 1093 Shelley Feist Beverly Hills 44 37:59 1:18:41 7:53
26 1109 Molly Hamilton Brighton 43 38:51 1:18:47 7:53
27 1112 Nancy Darling Saginaw 42 39:06 1:18:47 7:53
28 1151 Connie Scaparo Canton 41 38:08 1:19:08 7:55
29 1157 Louise Herrick Grand Rapids 44 39:44 1:19:13 7:56
30 1208 Dawn Zimmer Frankenmuth 40 40:28 1:19:38 7:58
31 1245 Karen Balousek Royal Oak 42 39:20 1:19:58 8:00
32 1247 Lorrie Ploughman Bloomfield Twp 42 40:07 1:19:59 8:00
33 1296 Leslie Braun Grand Blanc 43 39:44 1:20:27 8:03
34 1365 Kathleen Moss Chesterfield Twp 40 38:34 1:21:01 8:07
35 1418 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 44 41:28 1:21:31 8:10
36 1423 Cinda Rachor Fenton 40 40:19 1:21:34 8:10
37 1427 Sharon Gerrish Dewitt 42 40:07 1:21:36 8:10
38 1513 Lisa Coleman Northville 44 40:16 1:22:13 8:14
39 1538 Laura Taylor Charlevoix 44 40:41 1:22:24 8:15
40 1556 Diane Michael-Benz Grosse Pointe 41 41:31 1:22:37 8:16
41 1560 Carmen Green-Lee Ann Arbor 40 40:42 1:22:42 8:17
42 1590 Melissa Krajnik Oscoda 41 40:30 1:22:53 8:18
43 1591 Julie Maxon Mt. Pleasant 40 41:52 1:22:53 8:18
44 1593 Amal Mansour Portage 43 41:32 1:22:54 8:18
45 1595 Teresa Reeves Pinconning 44 41:52 1:22:55 8:18
46 1634 Lisa Crossley Ada 44 40:39 1:23:09 8:19
47 1641 Maureen Bracey Warren 43 41:20 1:23:11 8:20
48 1699 Laura Anger Rochester 41 42:04 1:23:39 8:22
49 1711 Penny Daly Grand Blanc 42 41:17 1:23:44 8:23
50 1736 Wendy-Anne Mackenzie Windsor, 40 41:34 1:23:54 8:24
51 1745 Lynn Kavalunas West Branch 42 40:45 1:23:58 8:24
52 1795 Judith Darland Holland 44 42:14 1:24:17 8:26
53 1806 Melissa Martin Clarkston 43 42:35 1:24:22 8:27
54 1849 Brenda Sievert Frankenmuth 42 42:57 1:24:45 8:29
55 1851 Claire L Dedow Clarkston 44 42:43 1:24:47 8:29
56 1862 Karla Phillpotts Linden 41 41:19 1:24:52 8:30
57 1868 Brenda Snyder Linwood 42 41:52 1:24:54 8:30
58 1876 Kathleen Noble Clarkson 44 41:33 1:24:56 8:30
59 1926 Nancy Bush Waterford 42 41:55 1:25:15 8:32
60 1938 Jennifer Thomas Waterford 40 41:33 1:25:20 8:32
61 1943 Mary Jo Bokshan Oxford 44 41:55 1:25:24 8:33
62 1952 Ann Gere Livonia 43 42:08 1:25:29 8:33
63 2001 Jennifer Constand Rochester Hills 42 41:21 1:25:51 8:36
64 2012 Mary Walters Warren 41 44:04 1:25:57 8:36
65 2020 Mary Vandermeer Hudsonville 42 42:35 1:26:01 8:37
66 2034 Kathy Xydis Ann Arbor 44 42:20 1:26:09 8:37
67 2114 Kimberlee Foster Howell 41 43:54 1:26:36 8:40
68 2135 Sandy Dazer Port Huron 41 42:52 1:26:42 8:41
69 2147 April J Tasco Orion 42 43:30 1:26:47 8:41
70 2154 Tracy Beadlescomb Alma 40 43:31 1:26:50 8:41
71 2166 Gaye Walter Grand Blanc 41 42:34 1:26:57 8:42
72 2213 Meg Zamberlan Ann Arbor 41 44:16 1:27:16 8:44
73 2219 Pamela Ehde Ortonville 43 43:17 1:27:19 8:44
74 2220 Julie Clark New Lothrop 42 44:07 1:27:20 8:44
75 2222 Kelly Roberts Linden 42 41:05 1:27:21 8:45
76 2250 Carrie Wheeler Lansing 40 42:39 1:27:30 8:45
77 2265 Laura Madison Clarkston 40 43:26 1:27:34 8:46
78 2278 Lisa Lopatin West Bloomfield 41 44:26 1:27:37 8:46
79 2292 Sandy Neudorf Cottam 43 43:50 1:27:42 8:47
80 2300 Cathy Reed Michigan Center 40 43:46 1:27:47 8:47
81 2311 Teresa Ann Macdermaid Grand Blanc 43 43:13 1:27:52 8:48
82 2329 Meg Handley Rochester Hills 40 42:49 1:28:00 8:48
83 2345 Yvonne Young-Capece Troy 40 43:19 1:28:08 8:49
84 2354 Susan Miskulin Selfridge A N G B 44 42:57 1:28:12 8:50
85 2394 Jane Otto Mount Clemens 44 44:11 1:28:26 8:51
86 2398 Bridget Looby-Larson Saginaw 41 45:16 1:28:27 8:51
87 2429 Judy L Christoff E. Lansing 41 44:46 1:28:37 8:52
88 2464 Shannon Verklan Plymouth 42 43:30 1:28:56 8:54
89 2467 Shirley Harris Lapeer 42 43:19 1:28:57 8:54
90 2487 Diane Ray Saginaw 42 42:25 1:29:03 8:55
91 2500 Debra Rojewski Fowlerville 40 42:50 1:29:08 8:55
92 2513 Shannon Laferney Grand Blanc 40 43:50 1:29:13 8:56
93 2523 Christi Becker Chelsea 44 44:57 1:29:17 8:56
94 2535 Cheryl Clark Hope 44 43:16 1:29:22 8:57
95 2537 Janet Polidori Northville 41 44:44 1:29:22 8:57
96 2563 Jane Callesen Davison 41 44:51 1:29:30 8:57
97 2575 Margaret Green Dearborn 40 45:15 1:29:34 8:58
98 2598 Shelly Elisech Saginaw 40 46:41 1:29:39 8:58
99 2608 Lynn Shegos Grand Blanc 44 43:35 1:29:42 8:59
100 2621 Joann Gagnier Birmingham 44 44:58 1:29:49 8:59
101 2624 Gayle L Harbaugh Boyne City 40 43:44 1:29:51 9:00
102 2626 Annette Cox Lake Orion 41 42:42 1:29:52 9:00
103 2632 Julie Hennessy Oakland Twp. 43 43:06 1:29:54 9:00
104 2643 Sandra Kiesel Orion 42 44:36 1:29:59 9:00
105 2647 Patsy M Phegley Fenton 41 44:33 1:30:00 9:00
106 2666 Julie Erwin Riley Twp 44 44:11 1:30:09 9:01
107 2669 Jennifer Laferney Davison 41 43:51 1:30:10 9:01
108 2675 Susan Forintos West Bloomfield 41 44:20 1:30:14 9:02
109 2706 Lisa Hagel Clio 40 43:25 1:30:28 9:03
110 2711 Katie Hanson East Lansing 44 45:24 1:30:30 9:03
111 2714 Michele Powell Milan 41 45:04 1:30:31 9:04
112 2759 Sherri Hermans Brighton 40 45:12 1:30:45 9:05
113 2770 Susan Antonio Fenton 43 44:09 1:30:48 9:05
114 2772 Susan Brown Montello 42 44:52 1:30:48 9:05
115 2803 Susan Daul Waterford 40 45:14 1:31:05 9:07
116 2813 Peggy Hoover Grand Haven 42 45:28 1:31:10 9:07
117 2825 Patty Peabody Fenton 43 44:27 1:31:15 9:08
118 2852 Toni Le Master Ann Arbor 42 44:09 1:31:30 9:09
119 2861 Lori Jones Guthrie Bloomfield Hills 40 41:17 1:31:32 9:10
120 2875 Lauren Lechner Ferndale 44 44:03 1:31:44 9:11
121 2891 Sharon Faricy Beverly Hills 40 45:14 1:31:54 9:12
122 2915 Elena Mayer Shelby Twp 41 44:35 1:32:06 9:13
123 2932 Teresa S Merritt Grand Blanc 44 44:53 1:32:12 9:14
124 2954 Karen Herdman Fenton 43 44:38 1:32:19 9:14
125 2986 Susan Rosenhauer Oxford 43 45:06 1:32:32 9:16
126 2992 Carolina Luciano Midland 43 43:54 1:32:34 9:16
127 3029 Deb Soloman Berkley 41 47:40 1:32:48 9:17
128 3049 Lynn Freeman Linden 42 45:55 1:32:56 9:18
129 3058 Ann Donnelly Goodrich 41 45:19 1:32:59 9:18
130 3068 Martha Andrews Lansing 43 44:55 1:33:02 9:19
131 3069 Maureen Parmann Ft Gratiot 40 44:21 1:33:03 9:19
132 3085 Alicia Digirolamo Ortonville 40 46:32 1:33:09 9:19
133 3100 Lynda Carson Grand Blanc 44 46:41 1:33:16 9:20
134 3106 Beth Wahl Saint Helen 42 43:56 1:33:21 9:21
135 3111 Susan Charboneau Madison 40 46:20 1:33:22 9:21
136 3112 Teresa Wright Linden 44 46:46 1:33:22 9:21
137 3127 Leann Littlefield Franklin 40 47:16 1:33:27 9:21
138 3132 Susan Mora Fassett Fenton 42 46:06 1:33:29 9:21
139 3191 Christina Klepp Rochester 44 47:18 1:33:57 9:24
140 3208 Colleen Mansour Fenton 41 45:54 1:34:04 9:25
141 3209 Linda Lucas Fenton 42 45:55 1:34:04 9:25
142 3272 Kathleen O'shea Rochester Hills 42 45:19 1:34:27 9:27
143 3280 Denise Knoll Swartz Creek 43 46:54 1:34:28 9:27
144 3291 Jeannie Lamb Metamora 43 46:43 1:34:31 9:28
145 3311 Sheilia Reynaert Clio 42 44:01 1:34:39 9:28
146 3341 Dawn Alexander Plymouth 43 46:23 1:34:53 9:30
147 3344 Ann Stubbs Rochester Hills 42 48:16 1:34:53 9:30
148 3356 Kimberlyn Fortino Canton 43 46:10 1:34:58 9:30
149 3374 Susan M. Wyatt Milford 40 47:55 1:35:06 9:31
150 3377 Lauri Cherry Fremont 44 47:13 1:35:06 9:31
151 3380 Mary Kelpinski Corunna 41 46:20 1:35:08 9:31
152 3394 Christine Mcdunnough Linden 41 46:28 1:35:13 9:32
153 3429 Linda Oelke Bloomfield Hills 44 47:25 1:35:31 9:34
154 3435 Gay Byrd Flint 43 46:19 1:35:34 9:34
155 3448 Michelle Van Buskirk Flint 42 49:34 1:35:42 9:35
156 3460 Marcella Pulte Mackinac Island 44 45:37 1:35:48 9:35
157 3477 Susan Mulholland Davison 44 45:50 1:35:55 9:36
158 3484 Amy Bess Laingsburg 41 48:30 1:35:58 9:36
159 3526 Susan Hardin Royal Oak 43 47:59 1:36:15 9:38
160 3549 Gail Childs Birch Run 42 45:47 1:36:24 9:39
161 3553 Pam Rose White Lake 40 48:34 1:36:26 9:39
162 3557 Marykay Bickmann Rochester 42 47:50 1:36:27 9:39
163 3568 Gloria Gutierrez-Maki Flint 41 44:32 1:36:29 9:39
164 3576 Tracie Tesser Toronto 40 45:51 1:36:30 9:39
165 3612 Lisa Wabel Linden 40 47:40 1:36:45 9:41
166 3639 Cindy Weller Flint 42 48:06 1:36:57 9:42
167 3649 Debbie Kiefiuk Howell 42 51:52 1:37:01 9:43
168 3653 Patricia Ingle Bay City 44 46:15 1:37:03 9:43
169 3663 Dolores Glynn Goodrich 44 48:33 1:37:07 9:43
170 3676 Barb Kon Flushing 41 47:58 1:37:10 9:43
171 3678 Terri Turner Vernon 41 1:37:10 9:43
172 3680 Sheri Cataldo West Bloomfield 44 49:32 1:37:11 9:44
173 3699 Marcie Marcola Fenton 40 48:31 1:37:18 9:44
174 3703 Cynthia Loder Grand Blanc 42 1:37:19 9:44
175 3717 Lynn Culver Clio 42 47:52 1:37:28 9:45
176 3731 Kathryn Gutowski Walker 44 50:09 1:37:39 9:46
177 3732 Diane Wurm Mather 43 48:32 1:37:39 9:46
178 3734 Angela Reid Redford 40 48:30 1:37:41 9:47
179 3735 Susan Flanagan Novi 43 46:26 1:37:41 9:47
180 3766 Mary Ropp Flint 41 47:47 1:37:55 9:48
181 3801 Lisa Litinas Rochester Hills 44 49:12 1:38:11 9:50
182 3811 Laura Pryor Clarkston 42 48:35 1:38:16 9:50
183 3827 Heidi Devita Fenton 44 49:54 1:38:23 9:51
184 3829 Tammy Rees Burton 43 50:03 1:38:24 9:51
185 3847 Carla Jewell Las Vegas 43 49:19 1:38:30 9:51
186 3875 Judy Sproat White Lake 43 49:05 1:38:41 9:53
187 3924 Michelle Warner Rochester 40 47:39 1:38:58 9:54
188 3942 Lisa Werth Lake Orion 42 46:44 1:39:03 9:55
189 3943 Carla Chandler Lapeer 44 49:54 1:39:04 9:55
190 3969 Kris Seiting Lapeer 41 46:32 1:39:13 9:56
191 3973 Sharon Slishinsky New Baltimore 44 48:52 1:39:14 9:56
192 3977 Brenda H Bonomo Brighton 40 1:39:16 9:56
193 3980 Connie Winans Grayling 43 49:47 1:39:17 9:56
194 4007 Dianne Seymour Linden 42 48:56 1:39:31 9:58
195 4009 Renee St. Pierre Tecumseh 43 51:36 1:39:32 9:58
196 4017 Marie Davenport Flint 44 48:51 1:39:36 9:58
197 4095 Ruth Hurwitz Huntington Woods 40 49:14 1:40:18 10:02
198 4107 Debbie Eastman Canton 42 49:17 1:40:23 10:03
199 4109 Carol Brown Troy 44 51:05 1:40:23 10:03
200 4135 E Fay Amos Flint 43 50:43 1:40:39 10:04
201 4166 Diane L Hamilton Flushing 41 49:19 1:40:58 10:06
202 4202 Louise Leblanc Canton 40 49:16 1:41:15 10:08
203 4213 Carrie Dutcher Owosso 44 50:08 1:41:24 10:09
204 4230 Dia Chiku Mason Orchard Lake 44 52:21 1:41:34 10:10
205 4242 Kelly Telling Flushing 41 49:20 1:41:40 10:10
206 4249 Cynthia Morey Saginaw 40 53:20 1:41:43 10:11
207 4253 Ann Gasta Bay City 40 45:34 1:41:44 10:11
208 4255 Karen Fraim Caro 40 48:58 1:41:45 10:11
209 4272 Jane E Seeman Des Plaines 40 49:58 1:41:52 10:12
210 4297 Julie Fortier Flushing 43 49:17 1:42:04 10:13
211 4315 Cheryl L Pierson Otisville 40 50:24 1:42:10 10:13
212 4322 Shari Ellis Flushing 40 49:53 1:42:14 10:14
213 4323 Kaye Hastings Clarkston 44 51:09 1:42:16 10:14
214 4327 Monica Tanney Midland 44 50:26 1:42:19 10:14
215 4336 Kristin Barber Lake Orion 44 49:35 1:42:22 10:15
216 4340 Suzanne Klug Brighton 42 51:00 1:42:24 10:15
217 4347 Karen Downs Flint 44 52:11 1:42:28 10:15
218 4348 Meg Labadie Dexter 40 49:47 1:42:29 10:15
219 4371 Denise Costanzo Farmington 41 48:50 1:42:43 10:17
220 4394 Lynne Nyberg Haslett 41 50:32 1:42:58 10:18
221 4414 Sharon Szegedy Perry 42 50:16 1:43:09 10:19
222 4433 Denise Thomas W Bloomfield 43 49:16 1:43:17 10:20
223 4468 Veronica Boker Lake Orion 41 49:25 1:43:34 10:22
224 4474 Katrina Rosler Oxford 42 50:40 1:43:37 10:22
225 4487 Sheri Bloomfield Linden 40 51:01 1:43:48 10:23
226 4491 Audrey Cotton Detroit 41 51:29 1:43:50 10:23
227 4496 Tracy Steffgen Lake Orion 42 52:07 1:43:55 10:24
228 4510 Karla Hall Freeland 41 51:01 1:44:04 10:25
229 4540 Lynette Angood Portage 40 50:24 1:44:21 10:27
230 4555 Lida Lake Flushing 40 48:55 1:44:33 10:28
231 4557 Sharon Davis Flushing 40 49:14 1:44:34 10:28
232 4561 Maggie Lane Beverly Hills 42 50:12 1:44:37 10:28
233 4564 Tereasa Calleja Davison 42 47:42 1:44:40 10:28
234 4612 Sandra Andreini Oshkosh 42 48:32 1:45:06 10:31
235 4619 Mary Stoody Fenton 43 52:22 1:45:09 10:31
236 4620 Nancy Urban Fenton 44 52:22 1:45:10 10:31
237 4629 Mary Golinski Troy 44 51:05 1:45:16 10:32
238 4649 Darlene Fox Stamford 44 53:52 1:45:24 10:33
239 4650 Carol Mills Lansing 40 51:43 1:45:25 10:33
240 4651 Traci Ritter Lansing 41 51:43 1:45:25 10:33
241 4682 Pamela Scheib Higland 43 52:00 1:45:53 10:36
242 4753 Lori Verbrugge Milford 40 48:50 1:46:27 10:39
243 4761 Barbara A Bailey Grand Blanc 42 53:48 1:46:32 10:40
244 4766 Arlene Degutis Ann Arbor 40 55:18 1:46:34 10:40
245 4767 Jill Jerred Burton 40 54:40 1:46:34 10:40
246 4772 Carol Morrissey Westland 41 52:20 1:46:35 10:40
247 4780 Wanda Dziwura Essexville 43 52:08 1:46:40 10:40
248 4788 Sibylle Mansour-Bruder Flint 43 52:12 1:46:50 10:41
249 4805 Lisa Walker Flint 43 52:15 1:46:57 10:42
250 4815 Vanessa Frost Fenton 44 52:10 1:47:04 10:43
251 4873 Irina Bloch Davison 40 54:19 1:47:42 10:47
252 4899 Sandy Perlaki Fenton 40 52:14 1:48:01 10:49
253 4904 Katherine Losinski Clio 41 56:09 1:48:04 10:49
254 4905 Lisa Hurley Howell 43 51:51 1:48:04 10:49
255 4917 Karen Proffer Grand Blanc 43 53:25 1:48:13 10:50
256 4924 Carrie Broughton Goodrich 41 53:26 1:48:17 10:50
257 4926 Jeanne Wojciechowski Clarkston 40 53:17 1:48:18 10:50
258 4944 Anne Harvey Flushing 42 52:04 1:48:30 10:51
259 4962 Karen Lux Brighton 42 56:02 1:48:42 10:53
260 4964 Linda Lynch Birmingham 44 55:11 1:48:42 10:53
261 4974 Donna Hippensteel Burton 42 53:26 1:48:49 10:53
262 4980 Deborah Fetzer South Haven 40 50:21 1:48:56 10:54
263 4985 Tresa Reneaud Goodrich 40 51:13 1:49:00 10:54
264 4992 Deborah Amell Plymouth 40 50:55 1:49:04 10:55
265 4999 Karol Otteman Franklin 44 52:52 1:49:08 10:55
266 5011 Fran Trecha Linden 41 54:09 1:49:19 10:56
267 5014 Sandra Isaacson Fenton 42 54:09 1:49:19 10:56
268 5021 Annette Peters Romeo 43 53:37 1:49:24 10:57
269 5044 Terri Moore Taylor 44 56:38 1:49:42 10:59
270 5045 Gloria Kramer Flushing 44 50:24 1:49:42 10:59
271 5051 Mary Grunow Swartz Creek 42 52:08 1:49:49 10:59
272 5053 Patricia Burnett Lansing 42 54:30 1:49:51 11:00
273 5096 Brenda Gonnsen Grand Blanc 44 56:08 1:50:18 11:02
274 5100 Elizabeth Jensen White Lake 40 54:02 1:50:22 11:03
275 5121 Lynette Mcgregor Flint 44 55:52 1:50:36 11:04
276 5131 Jill Phillips Swartz Creek 42 54:18 1:50:42 11:05
277 5138 Connie Boniecki Grand Blanc 44 52:25 1:50:47 11:05
278 5159 Wendy Carr Grand Blanc 42 54:44 1:51:11 11:08
279 5160 Kimberly Cadieux Grand Blanc 40 54:45 1:51:11 11:08
280 5210 Cheri Spidle Lapeer 41 53:36 1:51:46 11:11
281 5216 Beckie Moorhouse Flint 41 54:46 1:51:51 11:12
282 5218 Lisa Stogner Davison 43 54:31 1:51:52 11:12
283 5221 Bonnie Wood Flushing 41 54:48 1:51:58 11:12
284 5253 Kelly Twohig Flushing 44 55:11 1:52:22 11:15
285 5265 Kelly Cleveland Clio 40 54:09 1:52:32 11:16
286 5282 Lori Casadonte Davison 44 54:57 1:52:49 11:17
287 5293 Shannon Cumming Grand Blanc 40 53:32 1:53:00 11:18
288 5301 Ann Whitmer Mason 40 54:48 1:53:09 11:19
289 5304 Janet Benoit Farmington Hills 42 53:14 1:53:11 11:20
290 5324 Coleen Hartsell Owosso 41 54:50 1:53:27 11:21
291 5325 Chrysta Sobol Grand Blanc 41 54:47 1:53:27 11:21
292 5326 Kathryn Greene Flushing 40 56:36 1:53:28 11:21
293 5337 Kelley Readman Howell 44 56:14 1:53:40 11:22
294 5368 Elisabeth Stone Grand Blanc 42 57:12 1:54:06 11:25
295 5371 Janis Wells Davison 44 55:10 1:54:08 11:25
296 5422 Margaret Ross-Jones Springfield 44 58:53 1:54:57 11:30
297 5425 Marybeth Ross Flushing 40 56:21 1:55:00 11:30
298 5428 Michelle Rodemsky Flint 44 54:23 1:55:02 11:31
299 5453 Kathleen Koerber Walled Lake 40 57:21 1:55:14 11:32
300 5466 Robyn Wells Fenton 41 56:12 1:55:29 11:33
301 5472 Brenda Finkbeiner Davison 44 57:26 1:55:34 11:34
302 5476 Amy Fairbanks Lansing 43 56:25 1:55:38 11:34
303 5480 Carol Mcgorisk White Lake 40 54:15 1:55:40 11:34
304 5488 Loanna Ammerman Swartz Creek 43 54:02 1:55:48 11:35
305 5495 Karen Robinson Clio 40 55:51 1:55:56 11:36
306 5497 Susan Ireland-Potter Muskegon 43 54:48 1:56:03 11:37
307 5512 Pam Lindsay Davison 42 57:50 1:56:13 11:38
308 5514 Catherine Bender Grand Blanc 44 57:51 1:56:13 11:38
309 5551 Diane Sikora Flint 44 58:49 1:56:53 11:42
310 5564 Marymargaret Gidcumb Davison 40 54:52 1:57:01 11:43
311 5571 Shelley Lindsey Burton 42 1:00:10 1:57:09 11:43
312 5623 Randy Deryckere Oakland 41 56:11 1:58:14 11:50
313 5648 Amy Gottlieb Flint 41 58:09 1:58:42 11:53
314 5659 Dawn Bonardelli Swartz Creek 41 55:34 1:58:59 11:54
315 5686 Teresa Canada Flushing 41 57:52 1:59:28 11:57
316 5687 Pam Demaeght-Brooks Berkely 40 58:52 1:59:29 11:57
317 5690 Nancy Brouwer Swartz Creek 41 59:48 1:59:36 11:58
318 5716 Deborah Wilke Grand Rapids 42 57:45 2:00:00 12:00
319 5732 Anne Herstein Flushing 44 1:01:29 2:00:19 12:02
320 5746 Diane Binkowski Flushing 41 56:17 2:00:38 12:04
321 5750 Lynnae J Jess Haslett 44 1:00:06 2:00:43 12:05
322 5751 Shannon M Mashburn Grand Blanc 40 57:32 2:00:44 12:05
323 5763 Karen M Meldrum Grosse Pointe 44 58:58 2:01:10 12:07
324 5785 Karen Seeley Flint 44 1:00:20 2:01:41 12:11
325 5814 Joanne Slider Brighton 43 59:42 2:02:25 12:15
326 5827 Dawn Cuddie Grass Lake 41 59:25 2:02:39 12:16
327 5837 Mary Ellen Bridges Bloomfield Hills 40 58:19 2:02:49 12:17
328 5843 Diane M Craft Clio 44 59:17 2:03:04 12:19
329 5845 Monica Wright Flint 41 59:26 2:03:07 12:19
330 5854 Carnella Lewis Orchard Lake 41 1:01:37 2:03:14 12:20
331 5861 Shari Keener Fenton 40 1:02:36 2:03:23 12:21
332 5865 Karen Rooker Fenton 44 1:02:36 2:03:33 12:22
333 5879 Tanya Gerow Fenton 41 58:45 2:03:53 12:24
334 5882 Mihcelle Phaup Clarkston 40 59:35 2:03:58 12:24
335 5949 Lutricia Carlson Grand Blanc 44 56:36 2:06:34 12:40
336 5966 Linda Martin Metamora 44 1:01:17 2:06:57 12:42
337 5970 Tammy Schmitt North Street 41 1:02:54 2:07:06 12:43
338 5971 Gail Marinelli Flushing 43 59:13 2:07:06 12:43
339 5973 Linda Ewing Grosse Pointe 44 33:58 2:07:09 12:43
340 5987 Jana Light Grand Blanc 42 1:02:55 2:07:35 12:46
341 6013 Maxine Peterson Flint 40 1:00:23 2:08:12 12:50
342 6019 Snow Li Grand Blanc 40 1:02:04 2:08:17 12:50
343 6020 Renee Brumbill Fenton 44 1:01:26 2:08:18 12:50
344 6034 Julie Griffiths Fenton 42 1:01:27 2:08:39 12:52
345 6039 Cheryl Gallon Flint 42 59:47 2:08:54 12:54
346 6058 Jacqueline Hoag Grand Blanc 44 1:04:21 2:09:37 12:58
347 6079 Kathleen Durand Fenton 40 1:01:12 2:10:08 13:01
348 6089 Leah Wright Brighton 40 1:04:19 2:10:30 13:03
349 6112 Susan Turnage Davison 43 1:05:03 2:11:13 13:08
350 6119 Lisa Taylor Swartz Creek 44 1:03:50 2:11:41 13:11
351 6125 Julie Thompson Flint 40 1:04:18 2:11:54 13:12
352 6128 Laurie Woolpert Byron 43 1:03:05 2:11:57 13:12
353 6156 Kathy Hresko Flushing 42 1:01:36 2:13:06 13:19
354 6196 Gina L Berlanga Flushing 40 59:57 2:15:17 13:32
355 6200 Theresa Lewis Otisville 40 1:05:12 2:15:20 13:32
356 6205 Nancy Liedel Ann Arbor 41 1:04:29 2:15:30 13:33
357 6221 Stacey Gannon Sanford 44 1:04:32 2:15:53 13:36
358 6233 Terri Tomczak Fenton 41 1:05:33 2:17:03 13:43
359 6238 Mary Toll Flint 42 1:08:35 2:17:20 13:44
360 6243 Lisa Anderson Flint 42 1:07:42 2:17:39 13:46
361 6257 Jackie Hamper Grand Blanc 44 1:07:41 2:17:45 13:47
362 6263 Shelia Robinson Flint 40 1:08:20 2:17:50 13:47
363 6266 Alfredia D Wingate Flint 43 1:07:13 2:17:53 13:48
364 6321 Missy Scibilia Grand Blanc 42 1:04:13 2:20:15 14:02
365 6334 Elizabeth A Lissner Grand Blanc 41 1:07:19 2:20:30 14:03
366 6336 Erick Pardo Lansing 43 1:13:32 2:20:35 14:04
367 6337 Rose Witham Clio 41 1:09:00 2:20:37 14:04
368 6379 Lanean Adams Flint 40 1:12:14 2:23:28 14:21
369 6384 Lisa Campbell Swartz Creek 40 1:12:05 2:23:54 14:24
370 6391 Cherie Brown Flint 43 1:10:02 2:24:17 14:26
371 6393 Julie Prince Flint 44 1:07:55 2:24:33 14:28
372 6411 Linda Gordert Metamora 43 1:11:26 2:25:09 14:31
373 6431 Marilyn Shaski Montrose 42 1:06:56 2:26:17 14:38
374 6455 Julie Wright Davison 43 1:14:02 2:27:24 14:45
375 6479 Linda C Hess Owosso 40 1:13:42 2:28:59 14:54
376 6496 Carole A Carpenter Davison 44 1:09:29 2:30:46 15:05
377 6526 Michelle Wurn Mount Morris 43 1:13:35 2:33:34 15:22
378 6527 Teresa Pippins Clio 41 1:13:35 2:33:34 15:22
379 6534 Bernice Dukes Lansing 41 1:12:48 2:34:23 15:27
380 6547 Sindey Gillie Flint 40 1:16:08 2:35:41 15:35
381 6555 Cheryl Laramore Flint 44 1:17:13 2:35:49 15:35
382 6568 Cheryl E Tate Flint 44 1:18:15 2:36:30 15:39
383 6573 Lynette Eagan Flushing 40 1:11:04 2:36:38 15:40
384 6576 Terri Price Swartz Creek 42 1:19:36 2:36:57 15:42
385 6584 Jennifer Kildee Flushing 42 1:19:28 2:38:32 15:52
386 6607 Maureen Ballesteros Flushing 44 1:15:44 2:41:16 16:08
387 6638 Kathryn Pollack Flint Twp 40 1:19:50 2:46:38 16:40
388 6645 Sherry Ledbetter Saginaw 43 1:18:05 2:47:07 16:43
389 6657 Keeley Byerly Flint 43 1:26:15 2:51:20 17:08
390 6665 Kathleen Delao South Lyon 44 1:22:59 2:52:12 17:14
391 6673 Catherine Guthrie Bay City 44 1:25:43 2:54:53 17:30
392 6688 Karie Brooks Lapeer 40 1:29:53 2:57:27 17:45
393 6689 Jill Witzman Flint 43 1:23:42 2:57:28 17:45
394 6696 Christine Toor Grand Blanc 40 1:29:37 3:01:35 18:10
395 6697 Diane Downey Bloomfield Hills 44 1:29:37 3:01:36 18:10
396 6698 Linda Shaw Grand Blanc 41 1:29:37 3:01:36 18:10
397 6714 Susan Green Burton 44 1:42:35 3:21:54 20:12
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 79 Bryan Alfonso Clarkston 45 29:48 59:31 5:58
2 83 Joe Patrick Hilliard 46 29:49 1:00:00 6:00
3 122 Dave Furey Ann Arbor 46 30:15 1:01:47 6:11
4 123 Kenneth E Stebbins Midland 47 30:10 1:01:50 6:11
5 127 Timothy R Emmett Royal Oak 49 31:09 1:02:02 6:13
6 132 Steve Arch Okemos 45 30:35 1:02:07 6:13
7 134 David Wolbert Flint 46 30:09 1:02:13 6:14
8 163 Michael Frank Grosse Pointe Woo 48 30:56 1:03:02 6:19
9 167 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 46 31:08 1:03:08 6:19
10 184 Bruce Harrison Ann Arbor 49 31:49 1:03:48 6:23
11 189 Gabe Makhlouf Lenox 46 31:16 1:04:00 6:24
12 191 Kevin Deyo Traverse City 46 30:52 1:04:00 6:24
13 198 Thomas Gerou Canton 47 31:48 1:04:22 6:27
14 209 Frank Schnekenburger Sault Ste Marie 45 32:12 1:04:44 6:29
15 213 Rick Armes Livonia 45 32:11 1:04:48 6:29
16 219 David Wulbrecht Independence 45 32:31 1:05:01 6:31
17 225 Mark Kossak Huntington Woods 47 31:41 1:05:17 6:32
18 241 John Arsen Lake Orion 46 32:38 1:05:58 6:36
19 260 Alan Caldwell Ann Arbor 47 33:00 1:06:28 6:39
20 270 Gord Nelson Mississauga 49 33:19 1:06:49 6:41
21 286 Ray Jeffery Highland 45 32:58 1:07:16 6:44
22 304 Blake Taylor Romeo 47 32:09 1:07:36 6:46
23 308 Timothy Ashley Northville 48 33:36 1:07:39 6:46
24 312 Kevin Naughton Walled Lake 48 33:27 1:07:43 6:47
25 316 Gordon Gibson Flint 49 33:38 1:07:48 6:47
26 322 Brian Baird Oakville 46 32:59 1:07:57 6:48
27 340 Mark Vandevelde Shelby Twp 45 33:20 1:08:22 6:51
28 355 Ken Pastor Allen Park 47 33:22 1:08:38 6:52
29 357 Thomas Piazza Troy 46 33:57 1:08:42 6:53
30 364 Jan A Gatowski Beverly Hills 47 34:08 1:08:52 6:54
31 380 Don Singleton Clio 45 31:42 1:09:06 6:55
32 382 Gary Duke Linden 47 33:57 1:09:07 6:55
33 389 Roy Clarke Los Angeles 49 32:45 1:09:15 6:56
34 394 Robert Insley Belding 45 35:13 1:09:20 6:56
35 396 Mark Gustafson Armada 46 34:04 1:09:24 6:57
36 402 Eric Baghdikian Midland 48 34:47 1:09:31 6:58
37 407 Bryan Mulligan Mississauga 47 34:20 1:09:36 6:58
38 417 Doyle Rice Jackson 45 34:18 1:09:44 6:59
39 445 Paul F Maguire Troy 47 33:55 1:10:21 7:03
40 455 John Staines Orion 48 35:00 1:10:30 7:03
41 476 David Droste Southfield 45 36:07 1:10:50 7:05
42 479 Randy Dickinson Grand Blanc 46 34:52 1:10:57 7:06
43 481 Roger Samuel Fenton 47 35:30 1:10:57 7:06
44 490 Jeff Senkowski Auburn 46 34:29 1:11:12 7:08
45 493 Steve Flanders Bancroft 45 34:52 1:11:13 7:08
46 502 Joseph G Schloegl Davison 45 35:07 1:11:20 7:08
47 508 Alan Baskins Novi 45 34:49 1:11:25 7:09
48 526 Mark A Dedow Clarkston 47 35:22 1:11:37 7:10
49 529 William Greene Traverse City 46 34:14 1:11:41 7:11
50 534 Drew Williams Grand Blanc 47 34:30 1:11:44 7:11
51 541 David Quinn Grand Blanc 48 34:59 1:11:51 7:12
52 555 Jim Laurie Washington Twp 45 34:57 1:12:12 7:14
53 557 Walt Keough Troy 46 34:50 1:12:14 7:14
54 564 Chris Giannetti St. Clair Shores 46 36:00 1:12:21 7:15
55 584 Wil Benoit Sault Ste. Marie 46 35:38 1:12:39 7:16
56 599 Douglas Bajor Royal Oak 46 36:16 1:12:45 7:17
57 601 Michael Stewart Flushing 48 36:07 1:12:47 7:17
58 605 Richard Drumb Grosse Pointe 48 35:26 1:12:54 7:18
59 621 Randal Henige Chesaning 45 37:01 1:13:11 7:20
60 625 Robert Gazda Marysville 49 34:47 1:13:12 7:20
61 627 Dan Skinner Linden 46 35:46 1:13:13 7:20
62 632 Mike Froats Grand Blanc 47 35:45 1:13:17 7:20
63 658 Paul Pizzimenti Washington 45 36:25 1:13:36 7:22
64 664 Roger Luckhardt Westland 49 35:59 1:13:40 7:22
65 666 Jim Paul Chelsea 49 36:29 1:13:40 7:22
66 686 Steve Alexander Grand Blanc 47 37:09 1:13:57 7:24
67 689 Matthew Turchi Hartland 46 35:13 1:13:59 7:24
68 696 Harry Sykora Marshall 45 37:28 1:14:04 7:25
69 697 Michael Benedict Flint 45 37:02 1:14:04 7:25
70 709 Jeffrey Bidelman Manistee 45 37:01 1:14:19 7:26
71 714 Derrick Strong Flint 49 36:22 1:14:22 7:27
72 717 Robert Isherwood Grosse Pointe Woo 48 36:37 1:14:26 7:27
73 724 Michael Byrnes Detroit 47 36:10 1:14:30 7:27
74 730 Phil French Howell 48 35:23 1:14:34 7:28
75 747 Daniel W Orr Montrose 47 36:26 1:14:44 7:29
76 750 Jim Pougnet Flushing 49 36:55 1:14:47 7:29
77 753 Rick Yoder Grand Rapids 47 34:10 1:14:49 7:29
78 772 Tony Newton Davison 48 38:01 1:15:00 7:30
79 780 John Sotir Beverly Hills 46 35:17 1:15:08 7:31
80 784 Ed Kornacki Farmington Hills 48 37:41 1:15:09 7:31
81 802 Edward Broadbear Clarkston 49 36:29 1:15:22 7:33
82 804 Tony G. Micallef Holly 45 35:41 1:15:25 7:33
83 806 Reed Swanson East Tawas 46 36:10 1:15:28 7:33
84 825 Thomas Adams Byron 48 36:28 1:15:41 7:35
85 827 Jim Debrincat Livonia 47 39:16 1:15:42 7:35
86 828 John Wilk Sterling Heights 46 38:32 1:15:42 7:35
87 834 Brian Mulvihill Farmington 46 37:52 1:15:46 7:35
88 835 Mark Egner Burton 48 37:09 1:15:46 7:35
89 842 Jose Brown Laingsburg 49 36:41 1:15:51 7:36
90 843 Don Kooy Metamora 47 36:49 1:15:51 7:36
91 846 Daniel Parr Brown City 45 36:42 1:15:56 7:36
92 852 Rich Stoolmaker Linden 46 36:59 1:16:01 7:37
93 888 Gregory Guidice Oakland Township 47 37:11 1:16:23 7:39
94 894 Tim Mahoney Clawson 48 38:18 1:16:28 7:39
95 900 Joseph Loney Ann Arbor 49 37:50 1:16:32 7:40
96 903 Charles Delaney Commerce Twp 48 37:01 1:16:34 7:40
97 913 Tom Arnold Lake Orion 45 38:30 1:16:40 7:40
98 933 John Tripp Rochester Hills 45 38:52 1:16:56 7:42
99 934 Mark Ulfig Brighton 48 38:43 1:16:56 7:42
100 936 Jim Taubitz Troy 46 38:23 1:16:57 7:42
101 941 Dennis Woods Saginaw 45 39:40 1:16:59 7:42
102 947 Craig Stone Swartz Creek 49 38:18 1:17:02 7:43
103 963 James Delhey Dexter 47 38:38 1:17:12 7:44
104 1010 Richard Schultz Goodrich 49 37:36 1:17:47 7:47
105 1011 Wayne Lynch Flint 46 36:34 1:17:47 7:47
106 1025 Peter Liccardello Marlette 48 37:34 1:17:55 7:48
107 1029 Dan Lingeman Novi 49 40:12 1:18:01 7:49
108 1033 Kenneth Yu Clarkston 46 37:59 1:18:05 7:49
109 1044 Mark S Jagos Linden 48 38:03 1:18:12 7:50
110 1049 Nas Dastmalchi Novi 48 38:34 1:18:16 7:50
111 1058 Mark G Daniel Grand Blanc 45 40:37 1:18:24 7:51
112 1059 Rickey Mason Flushing 46 37:54 1:18:26 7:51
113 1060 David Cole Waterford 49 39:02 1:18:27 7:51
114 1074 Marc Edwards Oakland Township 48 38:49 1:18:34 7:52
115 1081 Steve Peralta Elizabethtown 49 38:15 1:18:37 7:52
116 1087 Timothy Smiley Troy 45 39:23 1:18:39 7:52
117 1089 Michael Roualet Royal Oak 45 38:57 1:18:40 7:52
118 1098 Tim Bracco Ann Arbor 46 40:51 1:18:42 7:53
119 1099 Hank A. Sullivan Grand Blanc 48 37:03 1:18:42 7:53
120 1106 Jeffrey Griffin Fowlerville 47 39:54 1:18:44 7:53
121 1113 Roger Frost Fowlerville 46 39:13 1:18:48 7:53
122 1118 Tom Klein Hilliard 46 39:22 1:18:50 7:53
123 1132 Randy Jackson Grand Blanc 46 38:50 1:18:59 7:54
124 1148 Robert Zendler Ii Flint 48 37:49 1:19:07 7:55
125 1162 Richard Wittbrodt Pacific Palisades 47 38:41 1:19:14 7:56
126 1172 James Spencer Ypsilanti 47 40:17 1:19:20 7:56
127 1178 William J Bourdou Bay City 45 39:32 1:19:22 7:57
128 1185 Gene Seeley Flint 45 40:26 1:19:24 7:57
129 1189 Bert H Higley Lapeer 47 40:53 1:19:28 7:57
130 1196 Vern Pixley Rochester Hills 47 39:26 1:19:31 7:58
131 1206 Russell Cicchelli Livonia 48 38:22 1:19:37 7:58
132 1219 Michael Buckley Grosse Pte Pk 47 39:23 1:19:44 7:59
133 1222 Franklin Fetzer South Haven 47 38:54 1:19:45 7:59
134 1223 Gregory Kimbrue Bay City 47 41:13 1:19:46 7:59
135 1227 David Figueroa Shelby Twp 46 40:11 1:19:48 7:59
136 1241 Larry Mckay St Clair 49 39:52 1:19:57 8:00
137 1251 Earl Strong Kokomo 49 37:09 1:20:03 8:01
138 1268 Michael Moran Beverly Hills 45 40:29 1:20:11 8:02
139 1271 Ron Porter Grosse Pointe 49 40:34 1:20:13 8:02
140 1274 Randolph Schumacher Fenton 46 39:26 1:20:14 8:02
141 1329 Mark Fosdick Davison 45 38:10 1:20:40 8:04
142 1357 Paul Krause Goodrich 48 40:55 1:20:56 8:06
143 1358 Wade Batey Flint 47 38:47 1:20:57 8:06
144 1366 Brian Roberts Rochester Hills 47 39:43 1:21:01 8:07
145 1368 David Henry Makila Windsor 49 39:07 1:21:02 8:07
146 1410 William Shumaker Gaines 45 40:23 1:21:26 8:09
147 1412 Andy Rattray Willoughby 48 40:30 1:21:27 8:09
148 1415 Scot Reneaud Goodrich 46 39:31 1:21:30 8:09
149 1417 David Sanders Bloomfield Hills 45 40:39 1:21:30 8:09
150 1425 Andrew Johnson Bloomfield Hills 46 41:04 1:21:36 8:10
151 1431 Kevin Waggoner Flint 46 39:24 1:21:38 8:10
152 1432 Raymond Yee Troy, 47 39:38 1:21:38 8:10
153 1446 Chris Maclean Westland 45 40:54 1:21:45 8:11
154 1459 Bryan Atkinson West Bloomfield 45 41:30 1:21:49 8:11
155 1466 Rick Neubert Saline 48 41:58 1:21:52 8:12
156 1474 Kenneth Castle Ypsilanti 47 41:16 1:21:58 8:12
157 1477 Mark Bowman Saint Johns 47 39:52 1:21:58 8:12
158 1486 Wade Mccree Detroit 49 41:45 1:22:03 8:13
159 1487 Daniel Daugherty Grand Blanc 48 38:41 1:22:04 8:13
160 1492 Mark S Ducharme Grand Blanc 48 1:22:07 8:13
161 1504 James Luyckx Troy 45 40:58 1:22:10 8:13
162 1530 Joe Langston Flushing 48 41:05 1:22:20 8:14
163 1533 James Sharples Gross Pt Frms 46 41:39 1:22:21 8:15
164 1539 Dave Ruddy Montrose 49 41:14 1:22:26 8:15
165 1542 Otis Milhouse Detroit 46 38:25 1:22:28 8:15
166 1548 Gerry Giudici Bloomfield Hills 45 41:37 1:22:31 8:16
167 1563 Patrick M Lambrix Ida 49 39:53 1:22:42 8:17
168 1566 Rob Carr Clarkston 47 39:39 1:22:43 8:17
169 1578 Kirk Steen Rochester Hills 47 39:37 1:22:48 8:17
170 1579 Brian Bess Laingsburg 49 43:25 1:22:49 8:17
171 1599 George Goike Royal Oak 49 39:36 1:22:59 8:18
172 1600 Anthony Seefried Ray Township 47 41:25 1:22:59 8:18
173 1613 Larry Key Washington 45 40:22 1:23:03 8:19
174 1616 James Harbin Linden 45 40:50 1:23:03 8:19
175 1617 Terry J Deblaay Hillman 49 37:59 1:23:04 8:19
176 1618 James Cotton Royal Oak 45 41:08 1:23:04 8:19
177 1621 Dan Kovijanich Richmond Heights 46 42:18 1:23:04 8:19
178 1623 Randy Turk Avon Lake 46 42:18 1:23:05 8:19
179 1630 Miguel Sanchez Flint 46 39:49 1:23:08 8:19
180 1647 Will Chiola Dearborn Heights 46 41:14 1:23:14 8:20
181 1651 Ronald Kinney Lennon 49 39:55 1:23:17 8:20
182 1653 Jeffrey Haines Shelby Township 45 40:07 1:23:17 8:20
183 1669 Gregory Huntoon Breckenridge 45 43:38 1:23:24 8:21
184 1674 Steve Eick Birmingham 48 42:07 1:23:25 8:21
185 1677 Scott A Withrow Midland 47 41:15 1:23:27 8:21
186 1687 J.w. Vester Orchard Lake 47 43:20 1:23:32 8:22
187 1695 Steven Kendall Hartland 47 40:48 1:23:34 8:22
188 1705 Darwin Pinkham Durand 45 40:39 1:23:40 8:22
189 1716 Martiin Lulek Troy 46 42:14 1:23:46 8:23
190 1744 Howie Hanft West Branch 47 40:44 1:23:58 8:24
191 1746 Stephen Line Marshall 48 41:43 1:23:58 8:24
192 1784 Ronald Wiens Swartz Creek 49 41:08 1:24:15 8:26
193 1785 Dale Hansen Swartz Creek 45 41:42 1:24:15 8:26
194 1792 Dwight Johnson Flint 47 40:34 1:24:17 8:26
195 1797 Daniel M Michels Frankenmuth 49 41:45 1:24:19 8:26
196 1800 Kevin Leinberger Bay City 46 41:25 1:24:20 8:26
197 1807 Doug Wargo New Baltimore 47 42:25 1:24:23 8:27
198 1809 Alan Johnson Buena Vista 45 38:08 1:24:24 8:27
199 1817 Andrew Mcguinness Chelsea 48 41:52 1:24:31 8:28
200 1819 Glenn Morrison Okemos 47 42:14 1:24:31 8:28
201 1824 Michael O'hara Flushing 48 40:25 1:24:33 8:28
202 1828 Craig Finkbeiner Midland 47 42:12 1:24:35 8:28
203 1831 Bill Dalton Carrollton 46 40:25 1:24:36 8:28
204 1834 Bert Blok Fenton 48 41:39 1:24:37 8:28
205 1840 Lee Huey Canton 49 41:38 1:24:39 8:28
206 1846 Steve Hayes Brighton 46 40:33 1:24:43 8:29
207 1850 Keith Scott Livonia 46 40:25 1:24:46 8:29
208 1854 Robert Knox Livonia 48 42:41 1:24:48 8:29
209 1856 Chip Thornton Gross Pt Shrs 45 42:16 1:24:50 8:29
210 1857 Douglas Stein Oxford 47 43:35 1:24:51 8:30
211 1860 Don Hatchew Gladwin 46 40:14 1:24:51 8:30
212 1861 Fred Nemenski Novi 49 43:13 1:24:52 8:30
213 1869 Theobald Davis Flint 47 40:22 1:24:54 8:30
214 1873 Brian Barrie Flint 49 40:00 1:24:56 8:30
215 1899 Randall Wilson Lansing 48 42:43 1:25:07 8:31
216 1906 Dean King Woodhaven 46 41:15 1:25:10 8:31
217 1915 Thomas Smela Flint 47 42:25 1:25:13 8:32
218 1920 Tom Bagley Midland 47 40:28 1:25:14 8:32
219 1927 David Gale London 47 41:40 1:25:15 8:32
220 1929 Matt Jones Owosso 46 41:41 1:25:16 8:32
221 1944 Richard Skelton North Branch 48 43:10 1:25:25 8:33
222 1945 John Steinberg Huntington Woods 48 43:57 1:25:25 8:33
223 1946 Michael Valko Shelby Township 46 40:13 1:25:26 8:33
224 1948 Keith Bornstein Huntington Woods 45 43:55 1:25:27 8:33
225 1962 Steven Briggs Orchard Lake 46 42:52 1:25:33 8:34
226 1974 Jon Hyde Auburn Hills 47 41:51 1:25:38 8:34
227 1984 Brian Mccallum Clarkston 49 41:18 1:25:43 8:35
228 1989 Robert Kozlowski Howell 49 40:06 1:25:46 8:35
229 2005 Jim Pickard Bloomfield Hills 46 1:25:54 8:36
230 2006 Jimmy D Canaday Flint 46 40:38 1:25:54 8:36
231 2016 Bryan Forrest Saginaw 46 41:32 1:25:59 8:36
232 2025 Dennis R Kleinedler Linden 49 42:25 1:26:03 8:37
233 2035 Roger Kalinowsky Novi 49 42:07 1:26:09 8:37
234 2050 Thomas Lahnala Saline 46 40:50 1:26:14 8:38
235 2051 Joe Chittick Swartz Creek 49 43:21 1:26:14 8:38
236 2057 David Vance Redford 49 42:41 1:26:17 8:38
237 2067 Robert Lynch Ludington 48 45:52 1:26:20 8:38
238 2069 John Alexander Plymouth 47 41:59 1:26:22 8:39
239 2080 Mustafa Akpinar Grand Blanc 47 38:59 1:26:25 8:39
240 2097 Paul Hohos Howell 46 42:48 1:26:31 8:40
241 2110 Jerry Colwell London 47 42:04 1:26:35 8:40
242 2118 Thomas Clark Windsor 49 43:35 1:26:36 8:40
243 2123 Michael Van Dyk Okemos 47 39:43 1:26:38 8:40
244 2129 Dave Wujciak Fenton 46 41:41 1:26:40 8:40
245 2133 Robert G Colwell Davison 46 40:37 1:26:41 8:41
246 2145 Karl Neudorf Cottam 48 43:26 1:26:45 8:41
247 2155 Donald Magee Walled Lake 45 40:38 1:26:52 8:42
248 2176 Philip S Schwarz Elmhurst 45 43:34 1:27:00 8:42
249 2182 Thomas J Gross Livonia 48 43:46 1:27:03 8:43
250 2192 Kevin Power Rochester Hills 46 43:22 1:27:07 8:43
251 2199 Ravi Vangipuram Troy 48 43:35 1:27:11 8:44
252 2201 Lawrence Hough Attica 45 1:27:12 8:44
253 2217 Michael Mester Canton 49 43:39 1:27:17 8:44
254 2230 Robert Fuchs Brighton 46 44:12 1:27:24 8:45
255 2233 Michael R Laux Flushing 49 42:05 1:27:24 8:45
256 2240 Charles Grant Grand Blanc 46 41:50 1:27:27 8:45
257 2261 Paul Fortin Bloomfield 45 45:18 1:27:33 8:46
258 2299 Gasper J Spinella Romeo 49 42:41 1:27:46 8:47
259 2307 Alan Sebastian White Lake 48 1:27:50 8:47
260 2318 Andrew Griffin Flint 47 42:34 1:27:54 8:48
261 2322 Jeff Coote Royal Oak 49 42:35 1:27:56 8:48
262 2323 Mark Stieneker Canton 45 42:11 1:27:57 8:48
263 2324 Kurt Brent Troy 49 43:11 1:27:57 8:48
264 2332 John A Krok South Lyon 46 42:21 1:28:01 8:49
265 2336 George Dinicu New Baltimore 48 42:14 1:28:03 8:49
266 2338 Dave Duncan Flushing 46 45:01 1:28:04 8:49
267 2339 Michael L Murphy Grand Blanc 48 43:03 1:28:04 8:49
268 2340 Michael Bauer Waterford 46 44:02 1:28:05 8:49
269 2362 Joe Bauer Fremont 45 42:30 1:28:15 8:50
270 2365 Jon Austin Madison Heights 47 43:40 1:28:15 8:50
271 2379 Chris Wendel Leland 45 41:43 1:28:20 8:50
272 2386 Tom Byrd Dundee 47 44:04 1:28:22 8:51
273 2433 Ralph Witgen Grand Ledge 47 43:50 1:28:39 8:52
274 2444 Rick Walker Highland 45 44:57 1:28:44 8:53
275 2446 Roderick Smith Ann Arbor 45 44:46 1:28:45 8:53
276 2461 John Mcneil Traverse City 48 45:06 1:28:55 8:54
277 2462 Tim Coyne Roseville 46 45:12 1:28:55 8:54
278 2472 George Lee Roscoe 46 44:52 1:28:59 8:54
279 2474 Andy Cronin Flushing 46 42:49 1:28:59 8:54
280 2476 Leo Smith Jr. Howell 47 40:52 1:29:00 8:54
281 2478 Michael Scheib Highland 45 44:29 1:29:01 8:55
282 2480 Raleigh Horne Coldwater 48 44:35 1:29:01 8:55
283 2494 Mark Ostahowski Midland 45 44:38 1:29:06 8:55
284 2495 Tim Cronin Metamora 45 44:18 1:29:06 8:55
285 2504 Jim Luszczynski Mansfield 47 44:46 1:29:09 8:55
286 2505 Greg Burgess Troy 48 44:43 1:29:10 8:55
287 2515 Joe Burns Sterling Heights 47 43:37 1:29:14 8:56
288 2533 Allen E Olmstead Millington 46 43:22 1:29:21 8:57
289 2545 Terry Wittock Flushing 45 40:34 1:29:25 8:57
290 2549 Paul Wilner Okemos 48 44:41 1:29:26 8:57
291 2553 Cliff J Levitt Lennon 49 43:25 1:29:27 8:57
292 2554 Gene Gaunt Ann Arbor 45 42:45 1:29:28 8:57
293 2567 Russ Smaston Northville 45 42:25 1:29:32 8:58
294 2612 Gary Clark Davisburg 47 43:53 1:29:44 8:59
295 2613 Larry Turnage Davison 46 44:30 1:29:44 8:59
296 2631 Bradley Smith Troy 46 44:05 1:29:54 9:00
297 2653 Ramon Rosario Clarkston 48 44:57 1:30:03 9:01
298 2662 Herbert D Williamson Grand Blanc 49 42:05 1:30:07 9:01
299 2678 Terry Tobias Flint 48 43:54 1:30:17 9:02
300 2707 John Hagel Clio 49 43:25 1:30:28 9:03
301 2708 Brian Bur Swartz Creek 48 42:34 1:30:29 9:03
302 2709 Gary Squire Westland 49 43:19 1:30:29 9:03
303 2713 Geoffrey Hoag Grand Blanc 45 41:58 1:30:31 9:04
304 2721 Mark Hoefing Rochester Hills 46 43:02 1:30:33 9:04
305 2732 Brian Hogan Windsor 47 45:48 1:30:38 9:04
306 2756 Andrew Hall Flint 49 42:58 1:30:44 9:05
307 2760 Allan Bond Bay City 48 43:06 1:30:45 9:05
308 2777 Stephen Pudvay Midland 48 44:08 1:30:52 9:06
309 2782 Danny Arini Clinton Twp. 49 45:31 1:30:57 9:06
310 2785 Manfred Berger Columbiaville 46 45:49 1:30:58 9:06
311 2786 Greg Ropp Flint 46 44:14 1:30:58 9:06
312 2787 Bruce E Anderson Zionsville 48 45:50 1:30:59 9:06
313 2796 Larry Confer Burton 46 42:51 1:31:02 9:07
314 2807 Gary Kirk Grand Rapids 48 45:42 1:31:07 9:07
315 2820 Gary Goodman Clinton Twp 49 42:35 1:31:13 9:08
316 2823 Stephen Lindell Corunna 49 45:36 1:31:14 9:08
317 2832 James Lusty Goodrich 46 43:56 1:31:20 9:08
318 2836 Robert Love Holt 47 43:13 1:31:22 9:09
319 2847 Jamie C Foster Flint 47 44:50 1:31:26 9:09
320 2856 Gregory Yassick Flushing 49 42:49 1:31:31 9:10
321 2858 Jerry Elliott Detroit 47 45:59 1:31:31 9:10
322 2867 Frank Tomczak Fenton 48 44:42 1:31:39 9:10
323 2889 Mark Trowbridge Goodrich 48 46:46 1:31:54 9:12
324 2902 Thomas Townsend Flushing 49 50:43 1:31:59 9:12
325 2930 Byron Johnson Detroit 47 45:27 1:32:11 9:14
326 2935 John Leslie Sugden Midland 46 44:38 1:32:14 9:14
327 2943 John Grzeck Durand 47 45:19 1:32:17 9:14
328 2944 Timothy Parker Sterling Heights 45 44:55 1:32:17 9:14
329 2957 Michael Holmes Clawson 49 45:46 1:32:20 9:14
330 2972 Tom Brown New Hudson 47 42:36 1:32:26 9:15
331 2985 Joel Chipman Waterford Townshi 46 46:35 1:32:32 9:16
332 2993 Chuck Cheton Canton 45 46:56 1:32:34 9:16
333 3008 Greg Brainard Grand Rapids 48 43:51 1:32:39 9:16
334 3020 Brien Baumgartner Livonia 45 44:29 1:32:44 9:17
335 3024 Thomas Jones Clarkston 47 47:52 1:32:45 9:17
336 3042 Sean Moriarty Windsor 45 43:03 1:32:54 9:18
337 3043 Joe Taubitz Northville 49 46:20 1:32:54 9:18
338 3045 Steve Wright Washington 47 47:10 1:32:54 9:18
339 3078 Everett Heath Durand 48 44:52 1:33:07 9:19
340 3091 Stuart Allen Davison 45 50:31 1:33:11 9:20
341 3116 Martin Larsen Bay City 46 46:35 1:33:23 9:21
342 3141 Randy Dolata Linden 46 45:07 1:33:32 9:22
343 3142 Gregory Ramsey Redford 47 44:12 1:33:33 9:22
344 3144 Jerry Keller Walbridge 47 45:36 1:33:34 9:22
345 3155 John Ritchie Birmingham 47 45:45 1:33:39 9:22
346 3163 Todd Kraemer Grand Blanc 46 44:24 1:33:42 9:23
347 3169 Ken Wheatley Fenton 49 45:58 1:33:45 9:23
348 3175 Cj Johnson Clio 45 46:16 1:33:49 9:23
349 3192 Keith Mach Westland 47 46:28 1:33:57 9:24
350 3199 Jeff Reneaud Ortonville 49 44:00 1:34:01 9:25
351 3203 John Metevia Midland 48 47:31 1:34:02 9:25
352 3206 David M Fleet Swartz Creek 46 44:10 1:34:03 9:25
353 3212 Chuck Pendergrass Flint 47 46:45 1:34:05 9:25
354 3217 Kevin Snyder Flushing 48 46:49 1:34:06 9:25
355 3220 Mike Perros Danville 47 44:59 1:34:07 9:25
356 3222 Dennis Clotworthy Macomb 48 46:47 1:34:07 9:25
357 3224 Daniel Jamee Royal Oak 47 45:20 1:34:08 9:25
358 3226 Robert Paulbeck Trenton 45 43:29 1:34:08 9:25
359 3243 Dennis Shipe Battle Creek 45 46:58 1:34:16 9:26
360 3253 Lawrence Leaman Grosse Pointe Woo 49 47:21 1:34:19 9:26
361 3256 Martin Klina Franklin 47 46:43 1:34:20 9:26
362 3270 Gregg Belanger Grand Blanc 48 46:07 1:34:26 9:27
363 3321 James M Sly Franklin 48 47:35 1:34:42 9:29
364 3330 Lincoln Scruggs Clio 48 45:13 1:34:48 9:29
365 3364 Rick Litwin Rochester Hills 48 49:45 1:35:00 9:30
366 3365 Glenn Kudej Walled Lake 47 44:39 1:35:00 9:30
367 3371 Ken Mazur St. Clair Shores 45 44:33 1:35:04 9:31
368 3373 Michael Oszust Davisburg 48 46:33 1:35:06 9:31
369 3387 Brian Biebuyck Bloomfeild Hills 46 45:18 1:35:11 9:32
370 3392 John O'reilly Flint 46 45:15 1:35:12 9:32
371 3396 Karl Kaufman Grand Blanc 46 44:52 1:35:14 9:32
372 3397 Alan Marco Toledo 45 45:43 1:35:14 9:32
373 3402 Rich Leonard Livonia 48 46:14 1:35:16 9:32
374 3409 Michael Thibodeau Grand Blanc 48 46:18 1:35:21 9:33
375 3414 Dean Walker Bath 46 46:47 1:35:24 9:33
376 3415 John M Goodyear Flushing 47 43:26 1:35:25 9:33
377 3419 David J Penzien Attica 49 45:41 1:35:28 9:33
378 3432 Joanne Gray Waterford Townshi 48 48:36 1:35:32 9:34
379 3437 Michael Seman Southfield 45 48:07 1:35:37 9:34
380 3440 Bill Williamson Livonia 45 46:29 1:35:38 9:34
381 3480 Joe Benson Livonia 46 47:52 1:35:57 9:36
382 3481 Eldon L Brown Lennon 46 45:41 1:35:58 9:36
383 3493 Raffi Kalousdian Rochester Hills 48 49:27 1:36:01 9:37
384 3505 Ron Ward Flushing 48 45:13 1:36:06 9:37
385 3512 Wes Mclucas Highland 46 47:20 1:36:08 9:37
386 3521 Tony Izzo East Lansing 45 48:00 1:36:12 9:38
387 3531 Scott Foran Redford 48 45:10 1:36:16 9:38
388 3548 Bruce Muma Troy 48 46:21 1:36:23 9:39
389 3551 Bill Green Saginaw 47 48:06 1:36:25 9:39
390 3565 Dan Dilbeck Loda 46 48:03 1:36:28 9:39
391 3586 David Smith Flushing 48 47:14 1:36:36 9:40
392 3589 Gary M Szymanski Highland 46 45:21 1:36:36 9:40
393 3590 Graham Wimpey Beverly Hills 47 49:54 1:36:36 9:40
394 3600 Maurice Harvey Pointiac 49 48:28 1:36:41 9:41
395 3602 Mark Markel Flushing 45 49:09 1:36:42 9:41
396 3607 Hikamt Karyakose Grand Blanc 46 44:13 1:36:43 9:41
397 3629 Mark Turner Melbourne 46 45:36 1:36:54 9:42
398 3640 Rod Craig Bad Axe 47 47:50 1:36:58 9:42
399 3641 John J Jerome Linden 49 49:30 1:36:58 9:42
400 3658 James Patrick Neumann Flushing 49 47:34 1:37:06 9:43
401 3723 Victor Kratochvil London 49 46:12 1:37:31 9:46
402 3725 Larry Martin Flushing 48 46:53 1:37:34 9:46
403 3728 Ric Elsworth Goodrich 47 47:57 1:37:35 9:46
404 3746 Jamie Skutovich Windsor 45 48:40 1:37:45 9:47
405 3758 James Stevenson Grand Blanc 48 45:54 1:37:51 9:48
406 3764 Michael Krivitsky West Bloomfield 45 48:23 1:37:54 9:48
407 3772 Tim Petro Pinckney 48 46:55 1:37:58 9:48
408 3792 William Morris Waterford 46 48:35 1:38:06 9:49
409 3806 John Cornack Ann Arbor 48 48:34 1:38:13 9:50
410 3820 John Skrzypiec Birmingham 49 46:43 1:38:21 9:51
411 3863 Kevin Rose Grosse Ile 49 48:33 1:38:37 9:52
412 3866 Peter Feldhusen Janesville 47 47:23 1:38:39 9:52
413 3869 Keith Richardson Burton 47 45:40 1:38:39 9:52
414 3891 Kim Rush Flint 46 48:01 1:38:46 9:53
415 3892 Vincent Rodemsky Flint 46 49:32 1:38:46 9:53
416 3910 Kevin Swift Flint 48 51:51 1:38:54 9:54
417 3933 Ron Cushman Saginaw 45 49:11 1:39:01 9:55
418 3981 Jim Sutika Houghton Lake 48 49:47 1:39:17 9:56
419 3986 Walter Kochan Livonia 47 50:15 1:39:21 9:57
420 3991 Scott Vanderveen Clarkston 48 46:24 1:39:25 9:57
421 3998 Patrick Furlo Clarkston 47 47:58 1:39:26 9:57
422 4019 Jeffrey Charbonneau Bay City 49 49:53 1:39:37 9:58
423 4042 Lee Sohlden Flint 46 51:00 1:39:48 9:59
424 4048 Charles Wiltsie Novi 47 50:10 1:39:56 10:00
425 4068 Allen R. Linoski Royal Oak 47 45:22 1:40:05 10:01
426 4078 Paul W Wright Burton 49 51:41 1:40:09 10:01
427 4090 Mark Alty Clarkston 48 50:57 1:40:14 10:02
428 4103 Donald Miner Goodrich 46 50:34 1:40:21 10:03
429 4104 Dewey Taylor Clio 47 48:38 1:40:21 10:03
430 4120 David Taylor Charlevoix 45 47:22 1:40:27 10:03
431 4126 John Davidson Clarkston 45 48:53 1:40:33 10:04
432 4133 Robert Bishop Midland 49 49:00 1:40:38 10:04
433 4145 Rudy Sloup Roscommon 47 49:21 1:40:44 10:05
434 4153 Patrick Lewis Sr St Johns 49 47:52 1:40:51 10:06
435 4160 Stephen Hosfield Chandler 48 51:52 1:40:53 10:06
436 4201 Randy Fondren Chesaning 46 43:45 1:41:14 10:08
437 4220 Jeffrey Holm Grosse Pointe 48 47:47 1:41:29 10:09
438 4221 Jack Marks Oxford 48 48:37 1:41:30 10:09
439 4260 Mark Wilson Jackson 46 48:53 1:41:46 10:11
440 4263 Kenneth Ortiz Lennon 45 51:29 1:41:47 10:11
441 4275 Robert Stevenson Northville 49 48:05 1:41:53 10:12
442 4278 Keith Slosser Flint 49 48:19 1:41:55 10:12
443 4279 Tom Wyman Ossineke 48 48:55 1:41:55 10:12
444 4288 Jim Spiekerman Reese 49 48:56 1:41:59 10:12
445 4318 Don Walker Flint 46 47:36 1:42:12 10:14
446 4325 Frederick Bart Roseville 48 50:11 1:42:18 10:14
447 4330 Brian Rourke Fenton 48 49:01 1:42:20 10:14
448 4353 Jim Cunningham Pontiac 45 50:40 1:42:30 10:15
449 4368 Jack Jordan Lansing 49 47:59 1:42:38 10:16
450 4383 Jeff Smith Grand Blanc 45 49:06 1:42:49 10:17
451 4386 Robert Murphy Linden 47 51:40 1:42:52 10:18
452 4400 Tiburcio Rosario Oxford 48 50:59 1:42:59 10:18
453 4401 Brian Raymond Fenton 48 50:32 1:43:00 10:18
454 4418 Jeffrey A Lyijnen Sterling Heights 48 52:03 1:43:10 10:19
455 4427 Robert Clair Lapeer 46 50:24 1:43:14 10:20
456 4441 Bill Leibfritz Midland 49 49:11 1:43:20 10:20
457 4446 Michael Stutts Flint 48 48:48 1:43:23 10:21
458 4455 Massoud S Tavakoli Flint 46 50:55 1:43:28 10:21
459 4456 John Andrejack Webberville 47 49:37 1:43:28 10:21
460 4489 Charles Lawcock Grand Blanc 47 51:28 1:43:48 10:23
461 4495 Dave Green Flint 48 51:56 1:43:54 10:24
462 4505 Thomas Cummins Rochester Hills 48 51:52 1:44:00 10:24
463 4508 Lisa Stendel Grand Rapids 46 51:23 1:44:03 10:25
464 4537 Jeffrey Mcclain Sterling Heights 47 49:59 1:44:19 10:26
465 4541 Ron Nitschke Clarkston 45 51:16 1:44:21 10:27
466 4544 Dennis Lovejoy Grand Blanc 48 54:24 1:44:23 10:27
467 4577 Ken Hartwig Ortonville 45 47:46 1:44:46 10:29
468 4578 John Thomas Linden 49 53:39 1:44:46 10:29
469 4595 Steve Wyatt Waterford 47 50:58 1:44:58 10:30
470 4597 Ben Dilday Haslett 45 51:28 1:45:00 10:30
471 4599 Peter Woolley Rochester Hills 49 52:03 1:45:00 10:30
472 4601 Wendell Thompson Flint 47 48:58 1:45:01 10:31
473 4617 Michael Kildee Swartz Creek 48 50:05 1:45:09 10:31
474 4621 Martin Skokan Flint 48 49:59 1:45:11 10:32
475 4628 Rajesh Bihani Farmington Hills 47 53:01 1:45:15 10:32
476 4632 Donald Noble Ortonville 45 52:02 1:45:16 10:32
477 4673 Kevin L Rush Grand Blanc 46 48:34 1:45:45 10:35
478 4694 Raymond Nabozny Farmington Hills 47 50:07 1:45:59 10:36
479 4701 Gordon Gallagher Swartz Creek 48 50:06 1:46:01 10:37
480 4709 Paul D Pratt Homer Glen 49 49:17 1:46:04 10:37
481 4711 Dan Birch Clinton Twp 45 59:15 1:46:05 10:37
482 4747 Don Pedde Warren 45 50:42 1:46:22 10:39
483 4752 Kevin Novess Sr. Mt Morris 46 52:45 1:46:25 10:39
484 4758 Michael Howley Fenton 45 48:34 1:46:29 10:39
485 4764 Bill Hanson Lake Orion 47 49:40 1:46:33 10:40
486 4783 Sam Sanders Mount Morris 45 48:53 1:46:44 10:41
487 4812 David Donnay Ortonville 45 52:05 1:47:01 10:43
488 4817 Cary Ewing Flint 47 50:42 1:47:07 10:43
489 4823 Robert Elkus Bloomfield Twp 48 50:49 1:47:12 10:44
490 4825 David Trippett Bloomfield Hills 46 46:49 1:47:13 10:44
491 4831 Ken Pierpont Flint 46 51:23 1:47:17 10:44
492 4832 Rob Lester Lennon 45 51:57 1:47:19 10:44
493 4843 Glen Spencer Jackson 49 53:46 1:47:25 10:45
494 4844 Douglas Najor Sterling Heights 48 50:34 1:47:26 10:45
495 4847 Jeff Juhl Linden 46 55:38 1:47:28 10:45
496 4852 Kevin Hale Grand Blanc 48 53:25 1:47:29 10:45
497 4858 Jim Seitz Midland 49 52:11 1:47:32 10:46
498 4872 Tim Gilbert Burton 49 51:35 1:47:41 10:47
499 4885 Ronald G Wright Flint 48 53:24 1:47:52 10:48
500 4943 Mickael Thompson Saline 46 52:39 1:48:29 10:51
501 4948 Pedro Berlanga Jr Flushing 45 48:22 1:48:33 10:52
502 4976 Constantine Kondyles Clarkston 46 54:48 1:48:50 10:53
503 4977 Mark Lesinski Bay City 45 53:00 1:48:50 10:53
504 4982 Karl Tebeau Shelby Township 46 51:40 1:48:56 10:54
505 5041 Timothy Pendell Fort Wayne 45 43:17 1:49:40 10:58
506 5048 David Kramp Gaylord 45 52:20 1:49:46 10:59
507 5050 Harland Congdon Linden 49 55:21 1:49:49 10:59
508 5057 Christopher Meagher Livonia 48 51:49 1:49:52 11:00
509 5058 Robert Zuehlke Davison 47 55:28 1:49:52 11:00
510 5064 Nick Ruffer Highland 45 50:37 1:49:57 11:00
511 5070 Hans Jonasson Shelby Twp 47 55:01 1:50:02 11:01
512 5103 Aladdin Rahman Flint 48 54:31 1:50:22 11:03
513 5105 Michael T Barkman Flint 45 50:01 1:50:23 11:03
514 5110 Mike Wallad Howell 47 50:53 1:50:25 11:03
515 5112 Kevin S Light Bay City 49 52:08 1:50:29 11:03
516 5130 Ken Titus Flint 46 54:18 1:50:42 11:05
517 5166 Bala Murthy Ypsilanti 47 53:33 1:51:14 11:08
518 5173 Thomas Jones Walled Lake 47 52:05 1:51:18 11:08
519 5233 Kenneth Baczkiewicz Sheridan 49 55:32 1:52:04 11:13
520 5235 David Adkins Pinconning 47 55:55 1:52:05 11:13
521 5236 Raleigh E Fontaine Columbus 49 54:49 1:52:06 11:13
522 5258 Greg Stoebick Rochester Hills 49 53:47 1:52:26 11:15
523 5264 Derrick Hassell Clio 46 55:22 1:52:32 11:16
524 5266 Mark Yeary Tontogany 46 50:39 1:52:33 11:16
525 5294 Christian Kagey Flint 46 54:59 1:53:01 11:19
526 5299 Randy Roberts Haslett 49 54:41 1:53:05 11:19
527 5375 John Brooks Grand Blanc 49 54:47 1:54:13 11:26
528 5405 John Naber Arlington 45 57:28 1:54:38 11:28
529 5420 Dave Schanes Walled Lake 48 57:49 1:54:57 11:30
530 5439 Michael Merriman Clarkston 49 56:40 1:55:07 11:31
531 5449 Craig R Lindner Flint 45 50:41 1:55:11 11:32
532 5452 Berhard Alm Flushing 48 56:47 1:55:13 11:32
533 5455 Francis Stone Flushing 46 53:31 1:55:17 11:32
534 5459 Norman Williams Grand Blanc 48 53:10 1:55:26 11:33
535 5519 John Faller Saginaw 46 57:49 1:56:21 11:39
536 5530 Dale Durham Sterling,hts 48 53:35 1:56:34 11:40
537 5535 Bruce Garrison Swartz Creek 49 57:50 1:56:41 11:41
538 5542 Robert E De Lay Davison 46 52:49 1:56:46 11:41
539 5565 John Cote Flushing 48 56:03 1:57:02 11:43
540 5566 James Fritsch Berkley 48 57:17 1:57:03 11:43
541 5580 Michael Kapraun Flint 45 53:02 1:57:18 11:44
542 5584 Jeffrey L Seibert Fenton 46 57:19 1:57:22 11:45
543 5588 Michael Markee Swartz Creek 45 54:47 1:57:29 11:45
544 5594 John Shull South Lyon 48 58:03 1:57:42 11:47
545 5603 David Black Flint 48 56:33 1:57:51 11:48
546 5608 John Spicko Goodrich 45 55:33 1:57:58 11:48
547 5615 Jody Huggins Richmond 46 55:44 1:58:06 11:49
548 5621 Daniel Kildee Flint 47 58:43 1:58:12 11:50
549 5631 Jim Prose Fenton 47 56:50 1:58:19 11:50
550 5633 Keith Keeler Lennon 47 57:15 1:58:30 11:51
551 5634 Brian Haddix Morrice 46 56:55 1:58:31 11:52
552 5671 Burt Salinger Beverly Hills 49 52:23 1:59:18 11:56
553 5694 Michael Potter Muskegon 48 54:48 1:59:39 11:58
554 5702 Abdul Hasnie Grand Blanc 47 1:01:47 1:59:47 11:59
555 5721 Dan Devine Holland 48 58:25 2:00:09 12:01
556 5752 Bob Warren Burton 48 54:13 2:00:46 12:05
557 5779 Thomas Depp Milan 46 57:38 2:01:35 12:10
558 5800 Douglas Carson Pinckney 49 59:20 2:02:04 12:13
559 5847 Michael Fischer Flushing 47 57:05 2:03:10 12:19
560 5858 Bruce Ericson Beverly Hills 49 58:16 2:03:21 12:21
561 5872 Samuel E Spruill Troy 48 59:28 2:03:45 12:23
562 5883 Billy Hopkins Mt Morris 48 57:27 2:03:58 12:24
563 5884 Kerry Keith Flushing 48 57:27 2:03:59 12:24
564 5899 Garner Pleasant Jr Flint 45 56:54 2:04:42 12:29
565 5900 David Hendershot Grand Blanc 47 59:42 2:04:44 12:29
566 5929 Patrick Rourke Swartz Creek 46 58:23 2:05:58 12:36
567 5947 Michael J Johnson Troy 48 1:03:10 2:06:32 12:40
568 5963 Matthew Teare Chardon 48 1:00:01 2:06:54 12:42
569 6000 Michael Mccarthy Flushing 49 1:00:28 2:07:49 12:47
570 6023 Willard Reed Sterling Heights 49 1:03:05 2:08:26 12:51
571 6050 James Allen Flushing 48 1:01:55 2:09:11 12:56
572 6082 George Ochoa Flint 49 1:00:53 2:10:23 13:03
573 6083 Greg Cole Clio 48 58:48 2:10:23 13:03
574 6092 Russell Wright Brighton 48 1:04:14 2:10:44 13:05
575 6127 Jose Velasquez Flint 49 1:04:12 2:11:57 13:12
576 6230 Stanley Reynolds Detroit 48 1:05:46 2:16:34 13:40
577 6260 Brian J Kelly Fenton 45 1:07:38 2:17:47 13:47
578 6305 Gordon Dickinson Swartz Creek 49 1:10:39 2:19:27 13:57
579 6309 Brian Wall Flushing 48 1:07:47 2:19:40 13:58
580 6318 Bill Sheppard Fenton 48 1:07:40 2:20:05 14:01
581 6416 Jack Mann Millington 47 1:07:03 2:25:39 14:34
582 6476 Kimberly Schulz Grand Blanc 47 1:13:27 2:28:51 14:54
583 6581 Robert Preston Imlay City 47 1:17:35 2:37:35 15:46
584 6611 Thomas Martin Owosso 46 1:21:09 2:41:34 16:10
585 6653 Frank L Bell Flushing 49 1:25:28 2:49:44 16:59
586 6661 Ralph W Burgess Flushing 49 1:20:23 2:51:51 17:12
587 6664 Sam Crawford Mt Morris 46 1:11:34 2:52:10 17:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 409 Laurie Decker Cadillac 45 33:50 1:09:38 6:58
2 449 Peggy Zeeb Colon 47 34:24 1:10:24 7:03
3 616 Laura Maslar Grosse Ile 48 35:56 1:13:05 7:19
4 693 Cindy K Tews Kawkawlin 47 36:19 1:14:01 7:25
5 742 Kim Rummler Saginaw 46 36:55 1:14:41 7:29
6 902 Joan Mathews Maumee 48 37:37 1:16:34 7:40
7 929 Nancy Smith Shelby Twp. 49 38:48 1:16:54 7:42
8 971 Carmel Schwalm Farmington Hills 45 38:49 1:17:19 7:44
9 980 Gina L Norris Detroit 48 38:15 1:17:25 7:45
10 1116 Theresa Wall Flushing 47 38:02 1:18:48 7:53
11 1127 Janice Mackay Sault Ste. Marie 49 39:37 1:18:54 7:54
12 1173 Nancy Liversedge Ada 48 37:38 1:19:20 7:56
13 1257 Cindy Parker Grand Blanc 45 39:49 1:20:06 8:01
14 1288 Debbie Filek Bay City 49 39:33 1:20:22 8:03
15 1374 Deanna Aves Eaton Rapids 49 38:26 1:21:05 8:07
16 1389 Peri Raushi Pinconning 45 40:00 1:21:14 8:08
17 1399 Jane Sanders White Lake 49 39:45 1:21:19 8:08
18 1458 Debora L Hamlin Oscoda 47 41:17 1:21:49 8:11
19 1524 Laura Hosking Mississauga, Ont 46 41:06 1:22:19 8:14
20 1545 Maureen P Tippen Clarkston 48 39:37 1:22:29 8:15
21 1691 Rita Powell Flushing 47 41:22 1:23:32 8:22
22 1723 Peggy Searight Flint 48 40:32 1:23:50 8:23
23 1758 Susan Blemaster Portland 45 40:45 1:24:03 8:25
24 1863 Cindy Hayes Brighton 45 41:05 1:24:52 8:30
25 1867 Sheri Clark Lapeer 45 43:12 1:24:54 8:30
26 1883 Sue M Mcpherson Flushing 47 42:29 1:24:58 8:30
27 1977 Catherine Marco Toledo 45 41:50 1:25:41 8:35
28 2014 Susan Nitzschke Grand Blanc 46 41:27 1:25:58 8:36
29 2100 Kathy Graeber Farmington Hills 47 43:28 1:26:31 8:40
30 2143 Charlene Biessel Ruby 46 44:00 1:26:44 8:41
31 2150 Tracey Flannery Perry 45 42:52 1:26:48 8:41
32 2169 Elaine Delke Clarkston 49 42:44 1:26:58 8:42
33 2190 Susan Pickens Rosebush 49 42:33 1:27:07 8:43
34 2196 Sandra K Carlson Fenton 45 42:04 1:27:10 8:43
35 2236 Roxann Brown Jackson 45 43:49 1:27:25 8:45
36 2252 Jacklyn Nichols Grand Rapids 48 45:24 1:27:31 8:46
37 2275 Michelle Marshke Flint 48 43:07 1:27:37 8:46
38 2319 Diane Kesler Beverly Hills 48 43:28 1:27:55 8:48
39 2360 Sandra L Freund Sterling Heights 48 42:03 1:28:15 8:50
40 2371 Pamela Eddy Mt. Pleasant 45 43:58 1:28:18 8:50
41 2383 Cindy Adams Bay City 45 42:35 1:28:21 8:51
42 2387 Karen Desjardins Midland 49 44:46 1:28:22 8:51
43 2388 Sandy Smith Davisburg 47 40:16 1:28:22 8:51
44 2422 Paula Horne Flushing 46 44:38 1:28:35 8:52
45 2481 Rosalia Madrigal Fenton 47 43:51 1:29:02 8:55
46 2484 Lauri Robinson Grayslake 49 44:55 1:29:03 8:55
47 2502 Gwendolyn Clark Windsor 45 45:33 1:29:09 8:55
48 2512 Tina Lechner Royal Oak 48 44:03 1:29:13 8:56
49 2529 Julia Schultz Eastpointe 45 43:35 1:29:21 8:57
50 2530 Maria Libecki New Baltimore 48 43:34 1:29:21 8:57
51 2550 Gayle Fuller Clarkston 46 1:29:26 8:57
52 2566 Nancy Knoll Warren 49 45:14 1:29:31 8:58
53 2576 Laura Bauer Birch Run 46 42:56 1:29:34 8:58
54 2578 Janis Clay Toledo 48 43:39 1:29:36 8:58
55 2582 Mel Trowbridge Goodrich 49 46:44 1:29:36 8:58
56 2594 Janine Gillow Livonia 48 44:48 1:29:38 8:58
57 2602 Kasey Cronin Flushing 46 44:26 1:29:40 8:58
58 2649 Ann Booms Bay City 47 44:59 1:30:02 9:01
59 2663 Sharon Mortensen Midland 47 43:54 1:30:07 9:01
60 2667 Linda Salva Shelby Twp 45 44:21 1:30:09 9:01
61 2673 Cheryl Hemond Grand Blanc 45 42:58 1:30:14 9:02
62 2684 Bridget M Clouse Lake Orion 46 45:13 1:30:21 9:03
63 2699 Teri Johnson North Branch 47 44:07 1:30:26 9:03
64 2700 Cheryl Porter Lapeer 46 44:06 1:30:26 9:03
65 2703 Laura Sawyer Clinton Township 48 44:06 1:30:27 9:03
66 2719 Earlene Hillman Davisburg 48 44:39 1:30:33 9:04
67 2729 Teresa M Palmer Flushing 49 46:31 1:30:38 9:04
68 2737 Patricia Pratt Homer Glen 47 45:42 1:30:40 9:04
69 2740 Lori A Higley Lapeer 48 44:21 1:30:41 9:05
70 2743 Sandra Reid Owosso 47 44:41 1:30:41 9:05
71 2846 Sandra Weitzel Clinton Township 48 1:31:26 9:09
72 2901 Denice M Wagner Davison 47 45:03 1:31:58 9:12
73 2918 Kathleen Clark Fraser 48 45:26 1:32:07 9:13
74 3039 Dayna Harper Linden 45 47:23 1:32:51 9:18
75 3071 Jane Digneit-Smith Beverly Hills 48 47:16 1:33:03 9:19
76 3074 Kim Headbloom Troy 45 45:34 1:33:06 9:19
77 3099 Annette Wilson Novi 45 43:54 1:33:16 9:20
78 3103 Kellee Lezotte Oxford 46 46:16 1:33:17 9:20
79 3125 Mariann R Smith Burton 48 44:09 1:33:26 9:21
80 3130 Teresa Martin Freeland 46 45:01 1:33:28 9:21
81 3137 Martha Bentley Fenton 45 46:58 1:33:31 9:22
82 3140 Lucy Capone Lawrenceville 46 46:03 1:33:32 9:22
83 3223 Fatma Mili Rochester Hills 49 45:22 1:34:07 9:25
84 3239 Peggy J Tulip Fenton 48 45:55 1:34:14 9:26
85 3246 Cathy Amboy Lapeer 48 47:29 1:34:17 9:26
86 3265 Debbie Ratliff Brighton 47 47:10 1:34:23 9:27
87 3274 Deb Felker Rochester 46 45:31 1:34:27 9:27
88 3275 Lauren Piontkowski Sylvan Lake 47 47:02 1:34:27 9:27
89 3286 Susan Simmons Port Huron 45 45:13 1:34:30 9:27
90 3317 Linda Brissette Bay City 49 46:30 1:34:42 9:29
91 3333 Ellen Foote Haslett 47 46:47 1:34:50 9:29
92 3354 Jennifer Belanger Grand Blanc 48 47:48 1:34:57 9:30
93 3360 Regina Bauer Troy 46 46:10 1:35:00 9:30
94 3376 Dena Papangelis Birmingham 46 46:56 1:35:06 9:31
95 3420 Debbie Arnold Sebewaing 46 45:36 1:35:28 9:33
96 3456 Robin Jackson Grand Blanc 45 45:26 1:35:46 9:35
97 3470 Barbara Arline Grand Blanc 46 47:40 1:35:53 9:36
98 3472 Diane Fowkes Gaines 47 46:41 1:35:54 9:36
99 3483 Marilyn L Daugherty Laingsburg 47 47:16 1:35:58 9:36
100 3500 Kathleen L Kudray Flint 48 47:48 1:36:04 9:37
101 3546 Marilynn Sultana Bloomfield Hills 49 46:09 1:36:23 9:39
102 3564 Angela Egner Burton 45 45:19 1:36:28 9:39
103 3573 Jane Hattan Portland 46 47:31 1:36:30 9:39
104 3595 Rita Morgan Davison 49 47:59 1:36:38 9:40
105 3627 Terry Beach Waterford 48 47:20 1:36:51 9:42
106 3655 Toni Walker Grand Ledge 46 49:34 1:37:05 9:43
107 3656 Annette Robb Ft Gratiot 49 43:06 1:37:06 9:43
108 3673 Sherry Taubitz Northville 45 45:48 1:37:09 9:43
109 3685 Sharon Resmer Pinconning 49 48:02 1:37:13 9:44
110 3694 Kristen Hansen Swartz Creek 45 47:16 1:37:17 9:44
111 3745 Cathy Skutovich Windsor 45 48:40 1:37:45 9:47
112 3787 Kim Phillips Canton 48 48:44 1:38:05 9:49
113 3795 Becky Krick Ann Arbor 49 48:35 1:38:09 9:49
114 3803 Lisa Cornack Ann Arbor 48 48:33 1:38:12 9:50
115 3804 Sara Figueroa Fraser 45 47:28 1:38:12 9:50
116 3846 Barbara Basinski Canton 49 48:19 1:38:30 9:51
117 3881 Jane M Harris Grand Blanc 48 49:17 1:38:44 9:53
118 3882 Kim Frisch Mount Pleasant 49 49:59 1:38:44 9:53
119 3889 Kathy Roy Brighton 48 47:32 1:38:45 9:53
120 3896 Janet Carmody Marine City 45 48:28 1:38:48 9:53
121 3912 Maureen Farquhar Livonia 49 47:32 1:38:55 9:54
122 3923 Sharon Oakes Flint 47 48:06 1:38:57 9:54
123 3931 Kathleen Fry-Jones Eastpointe 45 50:56 1:39:01 9:55
124 3952 Deb Flaska Troy 49 47:32 1:39:05 9:55
125 3976 Laura Heath Clio 45 46:50 1:39:15 9:56
126 4025 Karen M Ribant Flushing 48 46:20 1:39:40 9:58
127 4033 Denise Bammert Flint 45 48:08 1:39:43 9:59
128 4121 Carol Neckel Holland 48 48:39 1:40:28 10:03
129 4138 Susan Barber Auburn Hills 49 46:03 1:40:41 10:05
130 4146 Judy Puidokas Grand Blanc 49 46:15 1:40:44 10:05
131 4149 Linda Doll Plymouth 45 52:01 1:40:47 10:05
132 4218 Sally Miller Beebe Lapeer 46 48:44 1:41:28 10:09
133 4224 Mary Hansen Fenton 46 49:04 1:41:31 10:10
134 4228 Ashley Howie Waterford 49 51:19 1:41:33 10:10
135 4259 Letitia Ezell Detroit 47 48:42 1:41:46 10:11
136 4269 Kathryn J Jason Flint 47 49:56 1:41:50 10:11
137 4291 Lori Dushaw Clarkston 46 48:51 1:42:02 10:13
138 4326 Alice Simpson Farmington Hills 49 49:49 1:42:18 10:14
139 4332 Shirley Slay Lathrup Village 48 50:11 1:42:21 10:15
140 4369 Janet Bechtel Lapeer 46 48:45 1:42:39 10:16
141 4393 Jane Mulder Haslett 47 50:31 1:42:58 10:18
142 4395 Susanna Wood Waterford 48 50:58 1:42:58 10:18
143 4440 Stephanie Leibfritz Midland 48 49:19 1:43:19 10:20
144 4445 Judy Webster Ann Arbor 47 50:31 1:43:22 10:21
145 4462 Marykay Thelen Pewamo 45 51:55 1:43:30 10:21
146 4512 Susan Hiler Burton 45 52:10 1:44:05 10:25
147 4515 Janine Carr Windsor 45 51:11 1:44:05 10:25
148 4530 Judy Domerese Flint 47 52:47 1:44:16 10:26
149 4531 Pam Berry Swartz Creek 49 52:43 1:44:16 10:26
150 4559 Diane Himebaugh Dearborn Heights 49 52:08 1:44:35 10:28
151 4570 Carrie Fenton Ortonville 46 51:49 1:44:43 10:29
152 4591 Suzanne Brasseur Burton 48 51:38 1:44:57 10:30
153 4598 Cathy Woolley Rochester Hills 45 52:04 1:45:00 10:30
154 4600 Donlea Dommer Midland 45 53:05 1:45:01 10:31
155 4623 Patricia Sawdon Haslett 45 51:49 1:45:13 10:32
156 4677 Linda Purdy Davison 46 51:24 1:45:48 10:35
157 4696 Donna Milhouse Detroit 46 51:42 1:45:59 10:36
158 4719 Terese Adams Linden 47 52:27 1:46:10 10:37
159 4740 Annette Nichols Mount Morris 45 52:00 1:46:19 10:38
160 4743 Kim Plummer Muskegon 47 53:44 1:46:19 10:38
161 4746 Patricia King Woodhaven 46 53:45 1:46:22 10:39
162 4771 Ann Ray Westland 46 52:22 1:46:35 10:40
163 4782 Colleen Davlin Attica 48 50:29 1:46:43 10:41
164 4822 Yvette Metz Troy 48 52:05 1:47:12 10:44
165 4828 Sue Hammar Mason 46 53:33 1:47:14 10:44
166 4854 Jayne Lloyd Linden 47 51:46 1:47:30 10:45
167 4876 Barbara Hoehn Grosse Pointe 49 53:57 1:47:44 10:47
168 4898 Kerry Bishop Midland 48 52:13 1:48:00 10:48
169 4912 Lynette Heinlein Vassar 48 55:07 1:48:11 10:50
170 4913 Sue Imig Lapeer 47 52:43 1:48:11 10:50
171 4932 Mary Broughman Lansing 48 50:15 1:48:21 10:51
172 4951 Laurie Knott Grand Rapids 45 51:32 1:48:34 10:52
173 4965 Kimberly Conely Grosse Pointe Par 49 50:02 1:48:43 10:53
174 4972 Wanda Tanner Flint 48 51:56 1:48:49 10:53
175 4981 Noreen Welsby Flushing 47 54:40 1:48:56 10:54
176 4995 Paula P Zuehlke Davison 45 52:33 1:49:07 10:55
177 5003 Valerie Pontious Wolverine Lake 47 54:20 1:49:11 10:56
178 5013 Gail Solway Little Ann Arbor 48 53:10 1:49:19 10:56
179 5031 Ellen J Stewart-Miller Flushing 49 1:49:32 10:58
180 5056 Danita Milbeck Dearborn 47 52:12 1:49:52 11:00
181 5062 Diane Zaffina Holly 49 51:46 1:49:54 11:00
182 5095 Elizabeth Wagner Traverse City 46 55:55 1:50:17 11:02
183 5114 Diane Wilkie Bruce 48 50:05 1:50:31 11:04
184 5129 Debbie De Palma Flushing 46 54:00 1:50:40 11:04
185 5146 Connie Crutchfield Fenton 45 53:25 1:50:59 11:06
186 5147 Susan K Johnson Flint 48 52:53 1:50:59 11:06
187 5158 Lori Rose Macomb 49 54:44 1:51:09 11:07
188 5161 Rita J Szukhent Flushing 48 1:00:23 1:51:11 11:08
189 5174 Nanette Strable Rochester Hills 49 52:17 1:51:18 11:08
190 5177 Ann Mccaffery Garden City 46 50:12 1:51:20 11:08
191 5199 Virginia Hill Milford 48 55:55 1:51:41 11:11
192 5212 Brenda Schichtel Davison 48 55:42 1:51:49 11:11
193 5244 Sharon Szymanski Highland 45 51:17 1:52:17 11:14
194 5261 Tricia Jorgensen Fenton 46 54:14 1:52:29 11:15
195 5273 Jil Upcraft Irvine 45 53:25 1:52:37 11:16
196 5278 Debra Macneill Vernon 49 55:58 1:52:47 11:17
197 5289 Cynthia Leaman Grosse Pointe Woo 49 55:56 1:52:55 11:18
198 5305 Terry J Adams Byron 47 57:27 1:53:14 11:20
199 5319 Karen J Smith Clio 47 54:51 1:53:23 11:21
200 5327 Linda Kingston Grand Blanc 48 55:27 1:53:29 11:21
201 5339 Maria Holloway Roseville 48 54:48 1:53:41 11:23
202 5370 Laurie L Doyle Flushing 49 1:00:02 1:54:07 11:25
203 5379 Paula Grant Flint 48 54:23 1:54:15 11:26
204 5395 Rosann Lerczak Jackson 47 57:29 1:54:31 11:28
205 5410 Devonne A Anderson Zionsville 46 57:51 1:54:44 11:29
206 5412 Carol J Sweatland Burton 48 55:08 1:54:49 11:29
207 5417 Heidi Swartstrom Gaines 45 54:35 1:54:52 11:30
208 5437 Sherry L Krish Swartz Creek 49 54:58 1:55:06 11:31
209 5446 Kim Matus Flushing 47 55:05 1:55:11 11:32
210 5447 Catherine La Mothe Haslett 45 58:19 1:55:11 11:32
211 5460 Nancy Mccardell Walled Lake 48 56:56 1:55:27 11:33
212 5467 Marilyn Kassel Flint 46 56:21 1:55:30 11:33
213 5469 Bernadette Gibson Rochester 46 54:11 1:55:32 11:34
214 5475 Babette Penfold Novi 47 56:40 1:55:37 11:34
215 5491 Faith Yassick Flushing 49 59:10 1:55:50 11:35
216 5524 Sheryl Huffman Flushing 46 54:17 1:56:26 11:39
217 5529 Elinor Sevick Fenton 49 57:14 1:56:31 11:40
218 5548 Kathy A Root Lennon 49 57:28 1:56:50 11:41
219 5549 Susan Merrow Gaines 48 57:29 1:56:51 11:42
220 5562 Charlene Hammond Grand Blanc 46 54:44 1:56:59 11:42
221 5595 Teri Miracle Linden 46 57:20 1:57:42 11:47
222 5596 Sandra Shull South Lyon 46 58:05 1:57:42 11:47
223 5637 Rachel Day Metamora 47 58:53 1:58:33 11:52
224 5646 Lisa Penfold Waterford Townshi 46 56:40 1:58:41 11:53
225 5658 Susan M Preston Imlay City 45 59:02 1:58:59 11:54
226 5682 Shary Last Kingsville 49 1:01:36 1:59:24 11:57
227 5707 Kimberly Gauthier North Branch 47 58:44 1:59:49 11:59
228 5709 Annie Wright Flushing 47 58:26 1:59:53 12:00
229 5710 Elaine Mestrezat Grand Blanc 48 58:53 1:59:55 12:00
230 5718 Karen Johnson Burton 46 57:34 2:00:03 12:01
231 5722 Cathy E. Watkins Grand Haven 47 58:26 2:00:09 12:01
232 5739 Jodie Leigh Goodrich 45 56:38 2:00:27 12:03
233 5757 Linda S Canaday Flint 45 58:01 2:00:59 12:06
234 5766 Mary Bellamy Vassar 45 1:02:33 2:01:17 12:08
235 5778 Kimberly Fairman Grand Blanc 45 1:00:25 2:01:31 12:10
236 5786 Letrice Price Flint 47 59:29 2:01:44 12:11
237 5818 Brenetta Milhouse Farmington Hills 47 58:08 2:02:31 12:16
238 5825 Dianne Newcomb Flint 48 1:03:03 2:02:38 12:16
239 5850 Kathy Wentz Grand Blanc 49 59:27 2:03:13 12:20
240 5852 Linda Leach Burton 49 56:28 2:03:14 12:20
241 5853 Cindy Horton Genesee 49 56:28 2:03:14 12:20
242 5889 Martha Mccarter East Lansing 47 59:54 2:04:08 12:25
243 5906 Pamela Kitchen Mt Morris 46 1:00:20 2:05:09 12:31
244 5908 Jacki Miller Lansing 45 1:01:37 2:05:12 12:32
245 5921 Monica Sebastien-Kodie Flint 47 59:20 2:05:48 12:35
246 5922 Kathy Morrison Flint 49 1:00:16 2:05:49 12:35
247 5953 Laurie J Perry Grand Blanc 49 1:00:18 2:06:43 12:41
248 5978 Maris Laporter Ann Arbor 49 1:04:29 2:07:22 12:45
249 5982 Beverly Davis Flint 49 1:07:17 2:07:28 12:45
250 6017 Cinda Sawyer Oxford 46 1:03:54 2:08:16 12:50
251 6018 Judy Jackson Flint 47 1:03:54 2:08:16 12:50
252 6025 Mary Jane Wieland Swartz Creek 46 1:03:53 2:08:31 12:52
253 6028 Tonvia Kudej Walled Lake 45 1:02:47 2:08:37 12:52
254 6030 Kathleen M Gallagher Swartz Creek 47 1:01:26 2:08:38 12:52
255 6035 Debbie Heidel Grand Blanc 47 1:03:54 2:08:40 12:52
256 6044 Sheila Zoen Grand Blanc 48 1:04:15 2:08:58 12:54
257 6046 Suzanne Smith Flushing 46 1:02:05 2:09:01 12:55
258 6057 Laurie Nuttle Fostoria 45 1:01:58 2:09:35 12:58
259 6065 Michele Knox Livonia 45 59:45 2:09:46 12:59
260 6077 Rhonda Duke Linden 46 1:04:52 2:10:07 13:01
261 6080 Shirley Norman Linden 48 1:04:56 2:10:09 13:01
262 6081 Krista Durham Flushing 48 1:01:17 2:10:16 13:02
263 6094 Ann Lerche Holly 49 1:02:29 2:10:47 13:05
264 6096 Deanna Wilson Holly 47 1:05:46 2:10:49 13:05
265 6106 Dawn Harris Flushing 45 1:02:48 2:11:09 13:07
266 6107 Marcia Smith Fenton 49 1:04:13 2:11:10 13:07
267 6116 Sarah Donahue Bruce 47 1:04:55 2:11:33 13:10
268 6117 Ginger Virkler Linden 49 1:07:36 2:11:35 13:10
269 6129 Kay Wright Burton 46 1:06:04 2:12:02 13:13
270 6153 Dawn King Davisburg 49 1:05:02 2:13:00 13:18
271 6154 Stephanie Caruso Linden 45 1:04:48 2:13:01 13:19
272 6155 Eleanor Campbell Clinton 48 1:07:50 2:13:03 13:19
273 6168 Joni Ward Swartz Creek 47 1:07:32 2:13:37 13:22
274 6176 Marsha Mcdonald Flint 45 1:04:42 2:13:57 13:24
275 6185 Heidi Londo Lapeer 47 1:05:12 2:14:37 13:28
276 6187 Marjorie A Seeman Lansing 49 1:03:32 2:14:50 13:29
277 6194 Sylvia Holifield Mount Morris 45 1:03:32 2:15:16 13:32
278 6203 Becky Irish Flint 48 1:06:23 2:15:24 13:33
279 6207 Jill Elliott Saginaw 49 1:03:56 2:15:30 13:33
280 6229 Kelly O'connor Grand Blanc 45 1:04:10 2:16:30 13:39
281 6232 Rosemary Uptegraff Clio 48 1:03:51 2:16:46 13:41
282 6250 Karoline Heyer Flushing 48 1:07:39 2:17:41 13:47
283 6253 Nancy J Proffer Flint 48 1:07:49 2:17:44 13:47
284 6262 Patricia Slater Grand Blanc 45 1:07:41 2:17:48 13:47
285 6290 Julie Day Lansing 46 1:09:26 2:19:08 13:55
286 6296 Marcia Pavkovich Flint 46 1:11:45 2:19:20 13:56
287 6299 Mary Kehoe Tawas City 49 1:12:32 2:19:23 13:57
288 6304 Carolyn J Dickinson Swartz Creek 46 1:10:39 2:19:27 13:57
289 6316 Janet Oplinger Farmington Hills 46 1:11:27 2:19:59 14:00
290 6320 Brenda Hammon Clio 45 1:07:52 2:20:10 14:01
291 6326 Mary Harrington Flushing 47 1:09:24 2:20:19 14:02
292 6327 Shelby Robertson Fenton 49 1:11:27 2:20:19 14:02
293 6329 Marie Stephenson Davison 47 1:11:28 2:20:20 14:02
294 6331 Laurel Allyn Flushing 46 1:07:47 2:20:25 14:03
295 6333 Karen Rockhold Fenton 49 1:06:17 2:20:27 14:03
296 6338 Rose Mary Reiz Attica 49 1:09:00 2:20:37 14:04
297 6343 Colleen Hames Metamora 48 1:07:40 2:21:00 14:06
298 6346 Carol Love Flint 48 1:13:02 2:21:09 14:07
299 6362 Jamie Jones Fenton 46 1:10:35 2:22:24 14:15
300 6365 Debi Kirkwood Swartz Creek 46 1:10:26 2:22:44 14:17
301 6368 Kathy Iamarino Linden 46 1:10:45 2:22:49 14:17
302 6373 Denise Aho Grand Blanc 48 1:10:46 2:23:14 14:20
303 6380 Pat Topping Flint 49 1:10:30 2:23:30 14:21
304 6385 Cindy Thompson-Phaneuf Swartz Creek 45 1:12:13 2:24:02 14:25
305 6396 Shelly Lewis Flushing 46 1:08:45 2:24:46 14:29
306 6423 Susan Degalan Flushing 48 1:10:33 2:25:54 14:36
307 6425 Judy Mikhail Flint 48 1:08:03 2:25:58 14:36
308 6428 Lynn J Larson Flint 49 1:13:27 2:26:07 14:37
309 6433 April Thibaut Flint 48 1:13:10 2:26:19 14:38
310 6434 Gayle Hadley Grand Blanc 47 1:13:12 2:26:19 14:38
311 6438 Elizabeth Gage Grand Blanc 49 1:08:19 2:26:22 14:39
312 6449 Connie Peters Marlette 49 1:13:07 2:27:01 14:43
313 6453 Cathy Hendrickson Grand Blanc 48 1:12:12 2:27:22 14:45
314 6457 Nancy Kwik Waterford 45 1:09:54 2:27:25 14:45
315 6461 Robin June Burton 46 1:14:18 2:28:00 14:48
316 6463 Charlotte Paul Grand Blanc 45 1:09:50 2:28:25 14:51
317 6471 Robbie Lawrence Swartz Creek 49 1:13:45 2:28:32 14:52
318 6477 Margo Miller Flushing 49 1:15:05 2:28:54 14:54
319 6487 Rebecca Shepherd Flint 46 1:10:59 2:29:19 14:56
320 6488 Ida Fanelli London 46 1:13:13 2:29:23 14:57
321 6491 Kathleen Thomas Linden 49 1:13:23 2:30:11 15:02
322 6498 Pamela Denne Davison 45 1:12:56 2:30:53 15:06
323 6503 Joellyn Partyka Clarkston 49 1:17:12 2:31:25 15:09
324 6514 Kathleen Glynn Central Lake 47 1:15:51 2:32:32 15:16
325 6515 Helen Johnson Clio 48 1:13:20 2:32:32 15:16
326 6520 Annie Russ Birch Run 46 1:17:23 2:33:07 15:19
327 6521 Diann Duby Birch Run 46 1:17:23 2:33:08 15:19
328 6542 Virginia Henry Flint 47 1:11:22 2:35:05 15:31
329 6557 Linda Gibson Flint 48 1:17:54 2:35:51 15:36
330 6578 Janice Jones Walled Lake 46 1:19:52 2:37:16 15:44
331 6579 Janet S Hamblin Flushing 47 1:17:33 2:37:31 15:46
332 6590 Vickie Bannister Frankenmuth 46 1:21:32 2:39:39 15:58
333 6591 Nancy Black Frankenmuth 48 1:21:31 2:39:39 15:58
334 6595 Karen S Murphy Swartz Creek 49 1:22:52 2:39:51 16:00
335 6597 Valerie Koyl Lapeer 49 1:18:58 2:40:23 16:03
336 6598 Kathy Houle Holly 47 1:17:29 2:40:26 16:03
337 6599 Elaine Pawlowski Livonia 49 1:17:28 2:40:26 16:03
338 6601 Judi Witte Flint 48 1:20:20 2:40:30 16:03
339 6603 Annette Rowe Flushing 48 1:15:44 2:40:44 16:05
340 6610 Melissa Martin Owosso 46 1:21:09 2:41:33 16:10
341 6613 Lorinda Tomlinson Flint 47 1:20:50 2:41:39 16:10
342 6614 Teresa Engstrom Rochester Hills 46 1:20:49 2:41:40 16:10
343 6640 Kay Jobin Mt. Morris 47 1:19:54 2:46:40 16:40
344 6668 Linda Bendall Grand Blanc 47 1:25:19 2:53:16 17:20
345 6677 Sandy Hall Bay City 45 1:25:09 2:54:54 17:30
346 6678 Kathleen Field Bay City 47 1:25:11 2:54:56 17:30
347 6681 Mary Larive Bay City 48 1:25:26 2:54:57 17:30
348 6684 Alicia Bunting Bay City 47 1:25:25 2:54:57 17:30
349 6690 Susan D Ethridge Swartz Creek 47 1:29:57 2:57:28 17:45
350 6710 Debra Meder Flint 47 1:31:39 3:16:03 19:37
351 6713 Elizabeth Ziembo Lennon 45 3:18:42 19:53
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 145 Doug Kurtis Livonia 53 31:20 1:02:31 6:16
2 147 John Tarkowski Northville 52 31:01 1:02:35 6:16
3 153 Gary Rizzo Ann Arbor 53 31:07 1:02:47 6:17
4 171 Stan Ford Lake Orion 51 31:04 1:03:15 6:20
5 193 Sam Torres Toledo 53 31:43 1:04:10 6:25
6 230 Randy K Bates Ada 53 31:47 1:05:34 6:34
7 256 Michael Patterson Grosse Pointe 53 32:54 1:06:25 6:39
8 301 Fred Colbert Kalamazoo 53 33:28 1:07:32 6:46
9 309 Mike Stone Southfield 54 34:14 1:07:39 6:46
10 313 Steve E Miller Eaton Rapids 54 33:03 1:07:44 6:47
11 323 Timothy Van Kirk Davison 50 33:22 1:07:57 6:48
12 328 Wally Barnowski Royal Oak 50 33:17 1:08:11 6:50
13 359 Eduardo Matsuo Ann Arbor 52 34:41 1:08:44 6:53
14 383 David Crary Ann Arbor 54 33:14 1:09:08 6:55
15 387 Bill Hussmann Evansville 54 33:44 1:09:13 6:56
16 390 Ronald Durham Flushing 53 33:59 1:09:16 6:56
17 398 David Luckhardt Ypsilanti 54 34:22 1:09:28 6:57
18 416 Mike Manz Ann Arbor 51 35:48 1:09:43 6:59
19 433 Michael Shooks Grand Rapids 54 34:49 1:10:00 7:00
20 446 Darryl Stanbrough Oak Park 54 35:04 1:10:21 7:03
21 453 James O'brien Troy 53 34:53 1:10:27 7:03
22 457 Larry Whittaker Cass City 52 34:07 1:10:32 7:04
23 466 Corey Gibson Bay City 51 34:41 1:10:38 7:04
24 494 Bob Moats Dayton 51 34:27 1:11:15 7:08
25 507 Saleem Tawwab Southfield 54 35:02 1:11:25 7:09
26 515 Marshall Kamer Fort Gratiot 53 34:51 1:11:29 7:09
27 522 Tom Taylor Northville 50 34:23 1:11:35 7:10
28 553 John Martin Grand Blanc 50 35:17 1:12:11 7:14
29 566 David Holtschlag Okemos 53 35:52 1:12:27 7:15
30 591 Timmy Bolem Grand Rapids 53 36:09 1:12:40 7:16
31 600 Carl L Frassetto Lansing 54 36:13 1:12:47 7:17
32 619 Curt Munson Okemos 53 35:19 1:13:07 7:19
33 643 Jim Deren White Lake 51 35:51 1:13:27 7:21
34 650 Scott Weiland Rochester Hills 50 35:54 1:13:33 7:22
35 677 Stephen Shafor Saint Johns 50 36:11 1:13:50 7:23
36 678 Rodney Lofquist Traverse City 52 35:37 1:13:50 7:23
37 684 Anthony Lopetrone Birmingham 54 36:47 1:13:55 7:24
38 706 Thomas Joseph Ann Arbor 52 35:46 1:14:15 7:26
39 716 David Cripps Huntington Woods 51 37:01 1:14:25 7:27
40 757 Kevin Gleeson Troy 54 36:42 1:14:50 7:29
41 760 Rick Jayroe Rochester Hills 51 38:40 1:14:51 7:30
42 771 Dan Schmidt Cadillac 50 37:34 1:14:58 7:30
43 774 William Fahey Haslett 52 36:39 1:15:03 7:31
44 786 Dennis West Mount Dora 52 36:51 1:15:12 7:32
45 818 Larry Rundel Sterling Heights 50 37:47 1:15:35 7:34
46 855 Jack Kohn Grand Blanc 50 37:39 1:16:03 7:37
47 864 Gregory B Root Chesaning 50 36:25 1:16:10 7:37
48 883 Gary Butterfield Bath 51 1:16:21 7:39
49 885 Chris Reid Harrow 51 35:53 1:16:22 7:39
50 890 Bob Simms Flint 51 37:48 1:16:25 7:39
51 948 Matthew Savage Imlay City 54 37:11 1:17:02 7:43
52 949 James Russell Clarkston 54 36:56 1:17:03 7:43
53 956 Lee Mamola Novi 53 37:11 1:17:09 7:43
54 957 Brian Lea Honor 54 37:45 1:17:09 7:43
55 965 Mike Murphy Burton 54 38:13 1:17:13 7:44
56 995 Greg Dahlin Livonia 50 39:48 1:17:36 7:46
57 1003 Kim Spalsbury Grand Ledge 50 38:31 1:17:39 7:46
58 1007 Donn Knight Troy 50 37:25 1:17:45 7:47
59 1018 John Buday Essexville 51 37:31 1:17:52 7:48
60 1040 Dennis Keener Lake Orion 52 38:28 1:18:11 7:50
61 1067 Jim Everlove Troy 51 39:54 1:18:32 7:52
62 1072 Michael Gould Flint 50 37:02 1:18:33 7:52
63 1096 John Petrovich Grand Rapids 50 39:03 1:18:41 7:53
64 1111 Mike Keck Howell 51 37:53 1:18:47 7:53
65 1117 Rich Bednarski Galena 53 39:21 1:18:49 7:53
66 1119 Leo S Wasageshik Commerce Township 53 38:12 1:18:50 7:53
67 1129 Louis Eble Rochester Hills 51 39:31 1:18:56 7:54
68 1141 Lance Dicaire Grand Blanc 51 39:25 1:19:04 7:55
69 1164 David Mahl Kawkawlin, 54 37:25 1:19:14 7:56
70 1186 Chuck Hornung Kentwood 54 38:25 1:19:24 7:57
71 1203 Steven Lowe Haslett 50 39:24 1:19:35 7:58
72 1215 John Sawyer Eaton Rapids 52 39:36 1:19:41 7:59
73 1221 James Fortune Grosse Pointe Sho 52 40:51 1:19:45 7:59
74 1243 Tim Beeman Berrien Springs 51 40:12 1:19:57 8:00
75 1260 Rick Zeldes Ortonville 50 40:44 1:20:07 8:01
76 1297 Clayton Hubel Flint 50 39:09 1:20:27 8:03
77 1300 Butch Short Tawas City 54 38:34 1:20:28 8:03
78 1301 Dave Patterson Mayville 51 39:34 1:20:29 8:03
79 1306 Mark Van Netten South Lyon 53 38:40 1:20:30 8:03
80 1333 Salvador Hernandez Jr. Croswell 53 38:07 1:20:44 8:05
81 1340 Terry L Skank Swartz Creek 54 39:49 1:20:47 8:05
82 1353 William J Carley Sault S Marie 51 39:25 1:20:52 8:06
83 1371 William Paige Farmington 53 39:21 1:21:02 8:07
84 1375 Bradford Emons Plymouth 50 39:52 1:21:06 8:07
85 1381 Daniel Salmons Rochester 50 40:51 1:21:09 8:07
86 1387 Dick Miles East Lansing 53 40:35 1:21:12 8:08
87 1434 Jeffrey R Phegley Fenton 50 39:37 1:21:38 8:10
88 1461 Keith Moreland Rochester 50 38:24 1:21:50 8:11
89 1473 Paul Reason Bloomfield Townsh 53 40:01 1:21:58 8:12
90 1489 Ross Morell Brighton 52 40:27 1:22:05 8:13
91 1507 David J Bradac Owosso 50 41:49 1:22:11 8:14
92 1516 Brad Borgeson Brighton 54 39:03 1:22:14 8:14
93 1531 Thomas E Davenport Bay City 52 40:52 1:22:21 8:15
94 1532 Don Rose Macomb 50 41:12 1:22:21 8:15
95 1561 Robin Pearce New Hudson 52 39:47 1:22:42 8:17
96 1562 Steve Spalding Waterford 50 39:25 1:22:42 8:17
97 1571 Craig Hinshaw Davison 54 41:10 1:22:47 8:17
98 1575 Roger Hill Grand Haven 53 39:45 1:22:48 8:17
99 1576 Kevin Decker Cadillac 51 40:02 1:22:48 8:17
100 1601 Ray Czewski Casco 51 41:08 1:23:00 8:18
101 1637 Andrew Neuwirth Clinton Twp 53 40:55 1:23:10 8:19
102 1645 Russ Fall Vassar 50 39:56 1:23:13 8:20
103 1675 Edward Borkowski Flushing 52 41:08 1:23:26 8:21
104 1694 Gerry L Wright Westland 53 42:08 1:23:34 8:22
105 1702 Gary Frincke Rochester Hills 51 42:26 1:23:40 8:22
106 1731 John Paff East Lansing 50 1:23:52 8:24
107 1750 Bob Muiter Farmington Hills 53 41:04 1:24:00 8:24
108 1755 Ronald Siegel West Bloomfield 53 42:49 1:24:01 8:25
109 1786 James K. Beale Royal Oak 53 41:37 1:24:15 8:26
110 1801 Biglou Rich Flushing 54 40:42 1:24:21 8:27
111 1805 Thomas Biblewski Toledo 54 42:22 1:24:22 8:27
112 1810 Timothy Mcdonald Pleasant Ridge 51 1:24:25 8:27
113 1829 Ron De Witt Mason 54 42:44 1:24:35 8:28
114 1835 Don Taylor, Iii Whitmore Lake 52 42:48 1:24:37 8:28
115 1838 Thomas Swientek Okemos 53 42:12 1:24:38 8:28
116 1855 Stephen Loney Ann Arbor 51 41:20 1:24:50 8:29
117 1864 Mark Baumkel Bloomfield Townsh 54 42:55 1:24:53 8:30
118 1866 Michael Sadler Linden 53 39:53 1:24:54 8:30
119 1874 Bruce Katich Metamora 54 41:37 1:24:56 8:30
120 1886 William Allsopp Bay City 54 41:50 1:24:59 8:30
121 1911 Ray Pilon Belleville 52 40:28 1:25:12 8:32
122 1913 Andrew L Kaloz Swartz Creek 51 42:24 1:25:12 8:32
123 1940 Jerry Smith Holt 52 40:57 1:25:20 8:32
124 1947 Frank Migliazzo Rochester Hills 53 41:32 1:25:27 8:33
125 1951 Leonard E Bonney Jr Detroit 54 41:17 1:25:29 8:33
126 1960 Rick Sims Northville 51 41:38 1:25:32 8:34
127 1996 Marc Thompson Waterford Townshi 51 43:34 1:25:49 8:35
128 1998 Phillip Poore Clinton Twp 52 42:28 1:25:50 8:35
129 2013 Steve Babcock Clarkston 50 42:20 1:25:58 8:36
130 2037 David Howell Riverview 54 41:22 1:26:09 8:37
131 2071 David Eick Birmingham 54 42:53 1:26:23 8:39
132 2079 Dwight Lafleur Grand Rapids 52 42:57 1:26:25 8:39
133 2101 Steve Steffgen Lake Orion 50 42:53 1:26:32 8:40
134 2124 Brent Snelson Oxford 53 41:28 1:26:39 8:40
135 2125 Ronald Maksymowski Fenton 50 43:04 1:26:39 8:40
136 2131 Robert Mortensen Midland 52 40:57 1:26:40 8:40
137 2132 Robert Maksymowski Fenton 50 43:05 1:26:40 8:40
138 2141 George Markon Findlay 54 42:57 1:26:43 8:41
139 2162 Thomas Mitchell Davison 50 43:02 1:26:54 8:42
140 2165 Mark Delbrugge Lincoln Park 54 42:20 1:26:56 8:42
141 2167 David L Duffy Grand Blanc 51 42:28 1:26:57 8:42
142 2185 Dennis Meck Cass City 50 43:53 1:27:04 8:43
143 2189 James Partyka Clarkston 50 44:20 1:27:06 8:43
144 2200 Richard Astrein Huntington Woods 51 45:25 1:27:11 8:44
145 2202 Doug Earhart Flushing 53 41:51 1:27:12 8:44
146 2207 Michael G Ribant Flushing 51 41:14 1:27:13 8:44
147 2212 Robert Gazella Lansing 54 43:27 1:27:15 8:44
148 2221 Jeffery Sherman Rochester 50 42:28 1:27:21 8:45
149 2223 John Pawlukiewicz Flat Rock 54 44:37 1:27:22 8:45
150 2226 James Whitson Shelby Township 51 43:26 1:27:23 8:45
151 2270 David Zadorski Whitmore Lake 52 44:32 1:27:35 8:46
152 2273 Vincente Valle Lake Orion 50 43:00 1:27:36 8:46
153 2321 Gary Gillow Livonia 51 44:48 1:27:55 8:48
154 2333 Jim Kadlubowski Milford 50 44:25 1:28:02 8:49
155 2337 John Crawford Flint 54 41:05 1:28:03 8:49
156 2347 Vern L Delbridge Linden 53 43:55 1:28:09 8:49
157 2390 Dave Maier Gaines 50 43:27 1:28:23 8:51
158 2428 Dennis Gilbert Burton 51 43:11 1:28:37 8:52
159 2436 Wayne Wahl Saint Helen 54 42:15 1:28:41 8:53
160 2470 Ed Bas Sterling Heights 51 42:46 1:28:58 8:54
161 2483 David Ulseth Grand Blanc 53 44:39 1:29:02 8:55
162 2498 Joseph Hammond Fowlerville 53 42:40 1:29:07 8:55
163 2511 Frank Johnson Saginaw 53 42:27 1:29:13 8:56
164 2514 John O'brien Farmington Hills 54 44:39 1:29:14 8:56
165 2517 Timothy Gordon Dewitt 54 42:54 1:29:14 8:56
166 2525 Jeffrey Hayes Farmington Hills 50 43:56 1:29:19 8:56
167 2543 Eugene Essenmacher Linden 54 40:39 1:29:24 8:57
168 2568 Ronald Reid Kalamazoo 50 46:36 1:29:33 8:58
169 2572 Steve Balasia Lansing 54 45:10 1:29:33 8:58
170 2592 Thomas Pratt Troy 50 44:24 1:29:38 8:58
171 2610 Mark A Dyer Bancroft 50 43:47 1:29:44 8:59
172 2630 Larry Lawrence El Paso 51 43:58 1:29:54 9:00
173 2636 Steven Becroft Metamora 50 44:27 1:29:56 9:00
174 2638 Steven J Ruggirello Fenton 50 45:01 1:29:56 9:00
175 2646 Greg Smith Rochester Hills 54 44:47 1:29:59 9:00
176 2648 Ed Bigelow Plainwell 53 43:24 1:30:01 9:01
177 2659 Larry Shetron Clio 53 44:57 1:30:06 9:01
178 2668 Gary Swathell Monroe 50 45:26 1:30:09 9:01
179 2672 Stanley Ptak Swartz Creek 51 43:52 1:30:13 9:02
180 2687 Randall Beeny Swartz Creek 53 43:59 1:30:22 9:03
181 2690 Raymond Nester Howell 53 44:11 1:30:23 9:03
182 2715 Michael Goodall Flint 52 45:01 1:30:31 9:04
183 2742 Michael Thibault Grosse Pte. Farms 50 45:15 1:30:41 9:05
184 2747 Dennis Loynes Owosso 54 44:06 1:30:43 9:05
185 2750 Heri Rakouth Saginaw 52 42:53 1:30:43 9:05
186 2780 William Erskine Wetmore 50 43:35 1:30:55 9:06
187 2800 Chris Gillespie Clarklake 50 45:57 1:31:04 9:07
188 2816 Jim Lilley Goodyear 54 44:44 1:31:12 9:08
189 2828 Mohammad Torfeh Flint 50 43:56 1:31:18 9:08
190 2831 Mark G Thompson Flushing 51 43:58 1:31:20 9:08
191 2871 Finbarr Ryan Sarnia 53 45:46 1:31:42 9:11
192 2878 Melvin Smith Belleville 52 46:52 1:31:46 9:11
193 2919 David Handwerker Davison 54 45:00 1:32:08 9:13
194 2920 John Gialanella Tecumseh 54 48:11 1:32:08 9:13
195 2941 Richard Grigg Ilderton 51 44:19 1:32:17 9:14
196 2955 Bill Magers Grand Blanc 51 46:53 1:32:20 9:14
197 2962 Paul West West Branch 50 46:30 1:32:22 9:15
198 2964 Ronald Anderson Metamora 50 44:18 1:32:22 9:15
199 2990 Brian Connery Rochester Hills 54 45:01 1:32:33 9:16
200 2991 Michael Kelley Jackson 54 46:55 1:32:33 9:16
201 3009 Lonnie Rich Clio 51 44:33 1:32:39 9:16
202 3014 John Beckwith Grand Blanc 52 43:43 1:32:40 9:16
203 3017 Rich Mattea Olivet 53 46:38 1:32:42 9:17
204 3033 Ken Nixon Chelsea 53 43:47 1:32:49 9:17
205 3040 Greg Kirkland Fenton 52 45:28 1:32:51 9:18
206 3076 Alan Headbloom Midland 52 45:34 1:33:06 9:19
207 3096 Craig Douglas Carrollton (sagin 53 45:21 1:33:13 9:20
208 3104 Robert Manes Mason 53 45:20 1:33:19 9:20
209 3107 Leonard Kostka Bay City 50 45:55 1:33:21 9:21
210 3114 Rick Bodette Flint 50 46:44 1:33:23 9:21
211 3119 Jerry W Becker Clio 52 42:13 1:33:24 9:21
212 3126 Richard Mooi Lapeer 51 46:11 1:33:27 9:21
213 3165 Homayun Navaz Fenton 50 44:28 1:33:44 9:23
214 3194 John Greener Flint 52 49:19 1:33:58 9:24
215 3214 William Simpson Burton 54 45:01 1:34:06 9:25
216 3216 Paul D Hindson New Baltimore 54 44:44 1:34:06 9:25
217 3252 Richard Dulaney Flushing 52 42:29 1:34:18 9:26
218 3258 Tim Last Kingsville 50 44:23 1:34:21 9:27
219 3279 Gary Kelly Windsor 52 46:48 1:34:28 9:27
220 3284 Larry Van Eenoo Mount Elgin 51 46:44 1:34:29 9:27
221 3295 Dan Staub Clarkston 54 1:34:35 9:28
222 3302 Warren Smith Dimondale 54 45:18 1:34:37 9:28
223 3307 Robert Dyhouse Flushing 54 44:31 1:34:38 9:28
224 3319 Jeff C Barnett Ann Arbor 50 48:17 1:34:42 9:29
225 3331 William Kalbfleisch Columbiaville 53 46:14 1:34:48 9:29
226 3347 Donald Barker Farmington Hills 50 45:25 1:34:55 9:30
227 3366 David Dean Grand Blanc 50 44:09 1:35:01 9:31
228 3400 James Mc Keon Franklin 51 46:35 1:35:16 9:32
229 3401 Alex Cooper Huntington Woods 50 46:34 1:35:16 9:32
230 3405 Ron Wiltse Roscommon 50 47:30 1:35:17 9:32
231 3411 Chuck Vogel Coleman 50 47:01 1:35:23 9:33
232 3426 Michael Wakely New Baltimore 50 51:01 1:35:30 9:33
233 3428 Roger Holland Clarkston 53 51:00 1:35:30 9:33
234 3430 Carl Pierskalla Saint Clair 51 48:03 1:35:31 9:34
235 3452 Dean A Frick Grand Blanc 51 47:57 1:35:44 9:35
236 3469 Michael Doyle Huntington Woods 52 1:35:52 9:36
237 3494 Wayne Kinning Grand Blanc 54 47:16 1:36:02 9:37
238 3497 Rick Bergstein Midland 50 47:27 1:36:03 9:37
239 3499 Bruce Johnson Grand Rapids 52 45:29 1:36:03 9:37
240 3502 Dennis Brescoll Grosse Pointe Woo 53 47:16 1:36:04 9:37
241 3509 David Davis Fenton 53 45:59 1:36:07 9:37
242 3519 Phil Wade Belleville 51 49:14 1:36:11 9:38
243 3578 Nick Atsalakis Grosse Pointe 51 49:13 1:36:33 9:40
244 3588 Clement Rademacher Clio 50 47:47 1:36:36 9:40
245 3594 Donald Springs Durand 52 45:01 1:36:38 9:40
246 3604 Charles Haertel Bay City 51 44:55 1:36:42 9:41
247 3638 Ken Jackson Flint 51 45:19 1:36:57 9:42
248 3643 Steve Klein Gaines 51 45:49 1:36:59 9:42
249 3652 Rick Hammer Garden City 54 46:37 1:37:03 9:43
250 3679 Gary Stuber Fenton 50 49:53 1:37:10 9:43
251 3693 Leonard Harris Southfield 54 45:40 1:37:17 9:44
252 3697 Stephen Eddins Ypsilanti 50 49:53 1:37:18 9:44
253 3704 Dennis Dalton Montrose 52 47:33 1:37:20 9:44
254 3707 Geof Ryan Port Huron 52 46:56 1:37:21 9:45
255 3710 Jeffrey Hiller Kalkaska 51 44:39 1:37:23 9:45
256 3749 Douglas Wheatley Beaverton 54 46:10 1:37:47 9:47
257 3750 Jim Matthews Jackson 50 48:44 1:37:47 9:47
258 3751 Richard Holman Clarkston 51 49:03 1:37:48 9:47
259 3754 Alan Becke Holland 54 47:47 1:37:49 9:47
260 3757 Jim Soule Dewitt 54 48:24 1:37:50 9:47
261 3761 Leon Niebrzydowski Sterling Heights 50 47:24 1:37:54 9:48
262 3767 Dennis Gravel Rochester Hills 54 48:07 1:37:56 9:48
263 3796 Bruce G. Clark Merrill 52 49:30 1:38:10 9:49
264 3813 Bruce Adelman Okemos 51 48:34 1:38:19 9:50
265 3819 Stephen J Hoffman Southfield 53 44:38 1:38:20 9:50
266 3859 Tim Gauthier Rochester Hills 50 48:14 1:38:35 9:52
267 3864 Daniel Bishop Grand Blanc 52 46:37 1:38:38 9:52
268 3867 Kim Avery Swartz Creek 51 48:32 1:38:39 9:52
269 3883 Dan Roesner Holly 54 48:35 1:38:44 9:53
270 3894 John Parke Howell 54 50:22 1:38:47 9:53
271 3907 Louis R Mcfall Fenton 53 50:50 1:38:53 9:54
272 3914 John Geist Rochester Hills 51 47:08 1:38:55 9:54
273 3916 Greg Lewis Warren 51 48:49 1:38:55 9:54
274 3929 James Pocan Lansing 54 49:16 1:39:01 9:55
275 3937 John Wilson Okemos 52 49:35 1:39:02 9:55
276 3939 Danny P Hurles Flint 51 48:47 1:39:03 9:55
277 3947 George Stafford Melvin 52 46:57 1:39:04 9:55
278 3948 Keith Kelly Farmington Hills 53 44:37 1:39:05 9:55
279 3966 Rod Scribner Morrice 50 50:18 1:39:12 9:56
280 3968 Paul Hoskey Davison 51 46:48 1:39:13 9:56
281 3978 Kenneth Acton Grand Blanc 51 48:37 1:39:17 9:56
282 4010 Tim Dutil Flint 52 48:54 1:39:32 9:58
283 4011 Greg Forrest Burton 52 48:00 1:39:32 9:58
284 4023 Melzer Bhirdo Saginaw 50 47:24 1:39:39 9:58
285 4027 James Averill Kingston 50 48:00 1:39:41 9:59
286 4028 Ronald Skrocki Bay City 50 47:51 1:39:41 9:59
287 4031 Dave Maddix Gaylord 52 46:53 1:39:42 9:59
288 4040 William Goodwin Shelby Township 52 48:07 1:39:48 9:59
289 4043 Gregory Hynes Flushing 54 46:45 1:39:51 10:00
290 4070 Dennis Morgan Burton 51 50:17 1:40:05 10:01
291 4076 Thomas Lynch Owosso 51 46:51 1:40:09 10:01
292 4098 Millard Elder Ann Arbor 53 48:41 1:40:19 10:02
293 4119 William Hansen Brighton 54 48:51 1:40:27 10:03
294 4124 Lance Witte Mt Morris 53 51:45 1:40:32 10:04
295 4125 Michael E Dach Grand Blanc 54 51:16 1:40:32 10:04
296 4127 Frank Feher Montrose 54 49:52 1:40:33 10:04
297 4140 Paul Bortell, Iii Plymouth 50 50:22 1:40:43 10:05
298 4144 Robert G Miller Rochester Hills 52 47:42 1:40:44 10:05
299 4151 Jon Dickinson Charlotte 50 49:48 1:40:51 10:06
300 4155 David K Swenson Flushing 54 43:50 1:40:51 10:06
301 4164 Mark Hallman Goodrich 50 49:30 1:40:57 10:06
302 4175 Terry Cannon Livonia 50 48:40 1:41:02 10:07
303 4176 Thomas Nothhelfer Goodrich 53 49:19 1:41:03 10:07
304 4178 Ray Williams Clio 52 49:07 1:41:05 10:07
305 4185 Dalton Jenkins Detroit 50 49:14 1:41:06 10:07
306 4195 Timothy J Dettloff Livonia 52 48:41 1:41:12 10:08
307 4205 Marvin Gleason Hudsonville 51 49:01 1:41:16 10:08
308 4215 Ronald Shaneen Flint 50 48:56 1:41:26 10:09
309 4216 Frederick Cordts Garden City 51 50:57 1:41:27 10:09
310 4219 Jerome Kelley Fenton 51 49:00 1:41:29 10:09
311 4227 Jeffrey Nyquist Okemos 50 50:09 1:41:32 10:10
312 4246 Thomas Sanborn Fenton 54 49:31 1:41:42 10:11
313 4254 Mel Z Hubbard Detroit 53 50:44 1:41:45 10:11
314 4258 Rudy L Richmond Flint 52 46:51 1:41:46 10:11
315 4270 Karl Freeman Swartz Creek 54 47:51 1:41:51 10:12
316 4273 Mark Rood Grand Blanc 53 52:24 1:41:52 10:12
317 4287 Michael Kutzy Fenton 53 50:58 1:41:59 10:12
318 4293 Michael Snable Midland 51 58:20 1:42:03 10:13
319 4296 Michael R Palma Davison 51 47:58 1:42:04 10:13
320 4316 James Ambrose Oakley 54 48:00 1:42:11 10:14
321 4321 Paul Marisch Dimondale 53 50:46 1:42:13 10:14
322 4331 Stanley Goodman Farmington Hills 50 50:01 1:42:21 10:15
323 4337 Timothy Murphy Flushing 52 49:06 1:42:23 10:15
324 4352 Martin Ruiz Onsted 52 50:46 1:42:29 10:15
325 4359 Jerome Mckay Flint 50 48:48 1:42:33 10:16
326 4366 Douglas Adams Flushing 53 49:39 1:42:37 10:16
327 4379 Michael E Thompson Flint 54 52:45 1:42:47 10:17
328 4382 Jim Soter Plymouth 54 47:30 1:42:48 10:17
329 4391 Richard Heilmann Farmington 53 49:01 1:42:56 10:18
330 4434 Calvin Boylston Lathrup Village 50 49:41 1:43:17 10:20
331 4435 Paul Costanza Warren 51 49:04 1:43:18 10:20
332 4444 Jeffrey Walker Grand Ledge 51 52:40 1:43:21 10:21
333 4469 Richard Smith Flint 53 50:11 1:43:34 10:22
334 4492 J. Prosi Dearborn 54 49:34 1:43:50 10:23
335 4494 George Cook Burton 50 51:30 1:43:51 10:24
336 4504 James Craig Brighton 53 52:18 1:44:00 10:24
337 4521 Bob Holmes Essexville 53 52:13 1:44:08 10:25
338 4524 Luther Bradley Dertoit 50 48:03 1:44:12 10:26
339 4525 Timothy Fifer Novi 52 53:29 1:44:13 10:26
340 4528 Richard Doll Birch Run 52 49:47 1:44:15 10:26
341 4535 Terry Smid Grass Lake 53 50:34 1:44:18 10:26
342 4549 Dan Lechota Davison 52 49:19 1:44:28 10:27
343 4552 Carl Glover Flushing 52 51:14 1:44:31 10:28
344 4587 Howard Fershtman Troy 51 49:47 1:44:52 10:30
345 4594 Augusto Davis Detroit 52 53:07 1:44:58 10:30
346 4603 David Lamb Metamora 52 47:01 1:45:02 10:31
347 4613 Donald Harris Charlotte 51 49:21 1:45:06 10:31
348 4616 Rickie Wilson Flint 50 1:45:08 10:31
349 4645 Thomas M Devereaux Swartz Creek 51 52:11 1:45:23 10:33
350 4653 Daniel W Miglin Goodlettsville 50 51:14 1:45:26 10:33
351 4671 Chuck Veselsky Linden 50 48:23 1:45:40 10:34
352 4703 Robert Leclaire Flushing 53 54:03 1:46:01 10:37
353 4706 David Hill Lansing 54 51:43 1:46:02 10:37
354 4722 Vaughn R Smith Burton 51 49:57 1:46:12 10:38
355 4729 Joseph Petrosky Farmington Hills 51 53:16 1:46:14 10:38
356 4741 David Rexroth Grand Blanc 53 48:26 1:46:19 10:38
357 4755 David Schultz Bay City 53 47:30 1:46:27 10:39
358 4765 Sam Ross Uniontown 50 53:48 1:46:33 10:40
359 4804 Peter Scribner Huntington Beach 51 54:14 1:46:57 10:42
360 4821 Don Gore Flint 52 55:05 1:47:12 10:44
361 4826 David W Stierley Grand Ledge 53 53:33 1:47:13 10:44
362 4833 Alvin Phillips Grand Blanc 54 45:52 1:47:19 10:44
363 4838 Gary Brickner Jackson 52 53:40 1:47:23 10:45
364 4856 Robert Cook Bellevue 51 53:45 1:47:31 10:46
365 4863 Joe Wright Flushing 50 52:41 1:47:33 10:46
366 4877 Kevin Meyer Ortonville 53 52:27 1:47:44 10:47
367 4914 Dennis Desimone Grand Blanc 52 52:03 1:48:12 10:50
368 4937 Timothy A Sipka Alma 52 51:04 1:48:25 10:51
369 4971 Michael B Elliott Waterford 53 51:59 1:48:47 10:53
370 4975 Kirk Buzzard Swartz Creek 51 54:55 1:48:50 10:53
371 4988 Edward Ceslick Burton 54 50:24 1:49:02 10:55
372 4993 Richard Monk Sterling Heights 51 54:10 1:49:04 10:55
373 5005 Richard Sommers Rochester 52 50:21 1:49:11 10:56
374 5012 David Misura Davison 51 51:20 1:49:19 10:56
375 5019 Alan Kolod Rochester Hills 51 50:25 1:49:23 10:57
376 5037 Larry Ross Swartz Creek 53 52:54 1:49:37 10:58
377 5059 Gregory P Jenkins Flint 50 52:47 1:49:53 11:00
378 5069 Gardell Haralson Flint 52 53:15 1:50:01 11:01
379 5090 James Smithwick Clio 54 51:39 1:50:16 11:02
380 5091 Len Nuechterlein Frankenmuth 53 50:43 1:50:16 11:02
381 5123 Jerry Look Jr Swartz Creek 51 52:28 1:50:37 11:04
382 5139 Kris Boniecki Grand Blanc 51 52:26 1:50:47 11:05
383 5167 Thomas Sleeman New Haven 54 54:09 1:51:15 11:08
384 5170 John Hartranft Flint 52 49:46 1:51:16 11:08
385 5172 Riley P Mclincha Clio 54 52:59 1:51:18 11:08
386 5183 Steven Schwartz Farmington Hills 50 53:10 1:51:26 11:09
387 5195 Steve Williams Clarkston 51 55:28 1:51:37 11:10
388 5213 Wayne Winkel Clinton Township 50 55:43 1:51:50 11:11
389 5269 Robert Whitefoot Davisburg 50 54:16 1:52:35 11:16
390 5272 Robert Patzelt Bloomfield Hills 51 52:40 1:52:36 11:16
391 5279 Jerry Murphy Grosse Pointe Far 51 54:04 1:52:47 11:17
392 5287 George Troia Romulus 53 54:19 1:52:52 11:18
393 5323 Marshall Baeckeroot Lapeer 53 48:39 1:53:27 11:21
394 5346 Dave R Sanders Swartz Creek 52 54:21 1:53:44 11:23
395 5378 Brian Hepburn Ellicott City 54 55:39 1:54:15 11:26
396 5382 Lester O Brady Grand Blanc 52 54:24 1:54:17 11:26
397 5390 Terry Wright Linden 53 54:51 1:54:26 11:27
398 5391 Wayne Mccormick Owosso 51 53:14 1:54:27 11:27
399 5401 Herb Tanzer Woodland Park 53 34:47 1:54:36 11:28
400 5489 Pat Bannigan Bay City 51 52:58 1:55:49 11:35
401 5500 Thomas Hart Brighton 51 55:57 1:56:05 11:37
402 5522 Gregory Huffman Flushing 50 54:17 1:56:25 11:39
403 5523 Rickie R Sanders Farmington Hills 53 55:36 1:56:26 11:39
404 5554 Leo Foley Howell 51 58:55 1:56:56 11:42
405 5579 Paul Pallagi Oscoda 51 56:31 1:57:17 11:44
406 5620 William Irvine Flushing 54 57:48 1:58:12 11:50
407 5638 Phil Stewart Clio 50 58:24 1:58:33 11:52
408 5640 Othell Flowers Flint 52 56:01 1:58:35 11:52
409 5652 Scott Franklin Ann Arbor 51 52:34 1:58:43 11:53
410 5667 Dennis E Elston Flint 51 54:25 1:59:10 11:55
411 5670 Greg Gibbs Holly 54 58:18 1:59:15 11:56
412 5683 Walter G Smiley Lansing 54 56:32 1:59:24 11:57
413 5697 Joseph Kingsbury Grand Blanc 52 58:57 1:59:44 11:59
414 5728 Ken Ebert Ballston Lake 54 1:01:23 2:00:13 12:02
415 5743 Dale Cook Holly 50 58:21 2:00:35 12:04
416 5758 David Panzlau Flint 51 59:18 2:01:01 12:07
417 5762 Larry Beaver Au Gres 54 58:58 2:01:10 12:07
418 5764 John Normandeau Commerce Twp 53 56:18 2:01:11 12:08
419 5784 Scott Barr Swartz Creek 51 58:27 2:01:41 12:11
420 5817 Donald Smith Beverly Hills 50 57:32 2:02:29 12:15
421 5822 Nicholas Logan Fenton 53 58:25 2:02:34 12:16
422 5834 Thomas A Wrobel Lake Orion 50 1:01:13 2:02:45 12:17
423 5874 Dan Sanders White Lake 50 1:01:15 2:03:49 12:23
424 5885 Dicron Mahakian Farmington Hills 51 58:52 2:04:00 12:24
425 5911 Curtis Wallace Grand Blanc 52 58:33 2:05:22 12:33
426 5937 Gary Sergent Flint 54 58:26 2:06:07 12:37
427 5967 Ahmed Akl Grand Blanc 50 59:56 2:06:57 12:42
428 5985 Leigh Daniels Ann Arbor 53 1:04:29 2:07:33 12:46
429 5986 Jim Wright Grand Blanc 51 1:03:00 2:07:34 12:46
430 5988 Paul Hendrickson Grand Blanc 50 1:04:35 2:07:35 12:46
431 6002 Kevin Ragan East Lansing 51 1:01:40 2:07:54 12:48
432 6027 Devere Bolden Flint 52 1:00:25 2:08:35 12:52
433 6078 Lawrence Giroux Sterling Heights 52 56:37 2:10:08 13:01
434 6090 Lance Wesener Goodrich 53 1:01:19 2:10:39 13:04
435 6100 Randy Thronson Burton 51 1:00:25 2:10:59 13:06
436 6111 Daniel Whiting Clarkston 50 1:04:32 2:11:12 13:08
437 6135 Steven Stowe Mussey 51 1:03:24 2:12:15 13:14
438 6136 Rafael Woods Flint 50 1:00:59 2:12:18 13:14
439 6162 Rudy Ward Flint 54 1:02:39 2:13:27 13:21
440 6174 Paul O'donnell Flint 52 1:11:10 2:13:47 13:23
441 6206 Steve Elliott Saginaw 51 1:03:56 2:15:30 13:33
442 6208 Jack F Simms Saline 52 1:05:28 2:15:32 13:34
443 6211 Thomas Powell Detroit 52 1:04:27 2:15:38 13:34
444 6283 James Garner Jr Swartz Creek 51 1:10:30 2:18:41 13:53
445 6307 Lee Kessler Linden 51 1:07:38 2:19:32 13:58
446 6364 Mike Mosher Lapeer 51 2:22:39 14:16
447 6371 Jeff H Katz Flint 50 1:13:25 2:22:58 14:18
448 6422 Edward Degalan Jr Flushing 50 1:10:33 2:25:52 14:36
449 6427 Michael Cantor Flint 50 1:13:26 2:26:07 14:37
450 6432 Mark P Smith Flushing 53 1:06:56 2:26:17 14:38
451 6454 Dwayne Price Flint 50 1:12:46 2:27:23 14:45
452 6490 Thomas W Gibbons Flint 54 1:12:07 2:30:07 15:01
453 6509 Norm Crook Burlington 51 1:19:39 2:32:12 15:14
454 6517 Doug Gauthier North Branch 50 1:10:52 2:32:46 15:17
455 6523 Dorsey Jr Ross Flint 54 1:16:05 2:33:12 15:20
456 6566 Craig Schramm Grand Blanc 50 1:13:34 2:36:19 15:38
457 6620 David Stankewicz Flint 53 1:21:32 2:42:37 16:16
458 6641 Teri Megdell Davison 53 1:23:24 2:46:52 16:42
459 6670 Bill Sweatland Burton 51 1:23:28 2:54:23 17:27
460 6694 Paul D Sams Flint 54 1:25:08 2:59:38 17:58
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 595 Jackie Blair Detroit 50 35:54 1:12:42 7:17
2 1019 Karen Jo White Jackson 53 38:35 1:17:54 7:48
3 1062 Melinda Chee Ann Arbor 52 38:14 1:18:28 7:51
4 1069 Elizabeth A Cuevas Flushing 50 38:30 1:18:33 7:52
5 1091 Tamara Steil Grandville 51 38:34 1:18:40 7:52
6 1105 Anne Boomershine Lansing 53 37:59 1:18:43 7:53
7 1128 Terese Grondin Milford 52 39:09 1:18:56 7:54
8 1384 Shelley Loiselle Windsor 50 40:08 1:21:11 8:08
9 1640 Nancy Patton Laplante Ann Arbor 50 41:01 1:23:11 8:20
10 1833 Deborah Whittbrodt Grand Blanc 51 41:19 1:24:37 8:28
11 1910 Annette Sharrard Lapeer 52 41:29 1:25:11 8:32
12 2000 Karen Matrille Oakland 52 43:28 1:25:50 8:35
13 2359 Jodell N Wittenberg Clarkston 50 44:34 1:28:14 8:50
14 2363 Chris Sipka Alma 51 44:31 1:28:15 8:50
15 2368 Lynne Dianne Feiertag Fort Wanye 54 44:12 1:28:16 8:50
16 2370 Martha Childs Troy 50 43:13 1:28:18 8:50
17 2403 Janeen A Dvorak Corunna 54 43:08 1:28:28 8:51
18 2499 Kathleen M Maliszewski Royal Oak 52 44:20 1:29:08 8:55
19 2569 Joanie Rogucki Pinckney 51 42:50 1:29:33 8:58
20 2585 Mary Reynolds Lennon 50 1:29:36 8:58
21 2623 Lou F Mullins St Joachim Ont 52 44:00 1:29:51 9:00
22 2629 Kris Cadwell Okemos 53 44:40 1:29:53 9:00
23 2654 Judith Mayer Howell 53 45:15 1:30:03 9:01
24 2655 Geri Reuss Kimball Township 52 45:05 1:30:04 9:01
25 2727 Dona F Derossett Otisville 53 43:50 1:30:36 9:04
26 2751 Kathryn Stuart Mount Pleasant 52 43:01 1:30:44 9:05
27 2752 Glenda Card Oak Park 50 47:19 1:30:44 9:05
28 2767 Janet Plzak Rochester Hills 52 43:57 1:30:46 9:05
29 2774 Carolyn Wyson Riverview 51 44:34 1:30:50 9:05
30 2888 Debby Weehler Des Moines 51 44:37 1:31:52 9:12
31 2895 Deborah Berzsenyi Rochester 52 46:25 1:31:57 9:12
32 2949 Julie Hales-Smith Bancroft 54 46:00 1:32:18 9:14
33 2970 Jocelyn Mayes Shelby Twsp. 53 46:47 1:32:25 9:15
34 3145 Nancy Solway Birmingham 53 47:59 1:33:34 9:22
35 3186 Ann J Batchelor Grand Blanc 50 47:41 1:33:56 9:24
36 3281 Gale Fanelli Windsor 52 47:38 1:34:28 9:27
37 3391 Debbie Beason Flushing 50 46:19 1:35:12 9:32
38 3488 Jaynee Handelsman Ann Arbor 50 46:56 1:35:59 9:36
39 3543 Dawn Ducomb Bingham Farms 50 48:01 1:36:22 9:39
40 3581 Patricia Daly Freeland 54 46:33 1:36:34 9:40
41 3583 Ann Jacob Mount Clemens 50 47:42 1:36:35 9:40
42 3598 Tamara Savage Swartz Creek 51 47:38 1:36:40 9:40
43 3670 Rita Hurley Troy 53 48:04 1:37:09 9:43
44 3720 Jody Lindell Corunna 51 48:02 1:37:29 9:45
45 3759 Diane Morris Grand Blanc 51 48:44 1:37:52 9:48
46 3768 Kay Weidman-Kernick Lake Orion 50 47:08 1:37:56 9:48
47 3786 Patti Dill Flint 51 47:06 1:38:04 9:49
48 3807 Shannon Flumerfelt Rochester 50 48:09 1:38:13 9:50
49 3954 Christine Major-Talley Fenton 54 50:28 1:39:06 9:55
50 4051 Dorothy Cotton Detroit 50 48:40 1:39:56 10:00
51 4080 Sydney Zaremba Rochester 50 48:30 1:40:10 10:01
52 4081 Vicki Siegrist Grand Ledge 51 48:12 1:40:10 10:01
53 4086 Susan Barna Livonia 52 50:22 1:40:13 10:02
54 4101 Beth Harvey Flushing 51 47:22 1:40:20 10:02
55 4106 Matty Sanmartini Montrose 51 50:49 1:40:22 10:03
56 4122 Nancy Nagurka Harbor Springs 51 49:01 1:40:30 10:03
57 4162 Cindy Kenyon Baltimore 53 49:16 1:40:54 10:06
58 4199 Deborah Black Redford 50 48:15 1:41:13 10:08
59 4214 Debbie Topham Mayville 52 50:53 1:41:24 10:09
60 4266 Carol J Switalski Grosse Pt Pk 51 50:47 1:41:48 10:11
61 4309 Janet Hinds Salem 52 50:06 1:42:08 10:13
62 4310 Diane Ruddy Clio 50 49:41 1:42:08 10:13
63 4374 Sheila Larson Fowlerville 53 50:33 1:42:45 10:17
64 4436 Ruth Ann Hershberger Albion 52 49:58 1:43:18 10:20
65 4475 Sue Wade Belleville 51 50:52 1:43:37 10:22
66 4514 Mary Ann Bellanti Brighton 51 52:39 1:44:05 10:25
67 4565 Nancy Broadbridge Birmingham 52 52:52 1:44:41 10:29
68 4604 Diane Fuller Columbiaville 54 50:42 1:45:03 10:31
69 4605 Kim Bodette Flint 50 50:53 1:45:04 10:31
70 4606 Sandy Rich Flint 50 50:53 1:45:04 10:31
71 4634 Mary C Perrone Utica 52 50:02 1:45:19 10:32
72 4660 Catherine Striowski Toronto 54 53:09 1:45:31 10:34
73 4665 Gwendolyn Ogletree Detroit 54 52:12 1:45:37 10:34
74 4670 Deborah A Holloway Flushing 50 51:29 1:45:40 10:34
75 4678 Mary Ann Pettit Marshall 53 51:52 1:45:49 10:35
76 4683 Denise Brown Port Huron 51 50:23 1:45:54 10:36
77 4684 Joann Bonnewell Brighton 50 52:58 1:45:54 10:36
78 4686 Roxanne M Mcfall Fenton 50 51:24 1:45:56 10:36
79 4688 La Donna Nimphie Fenton 54 51:24 1:45:57 10:36
80 4689 Diane Banyas Linden 54 53:37 1:45:57 10:36
81 4692 Susan Glait London 53 51:07 1:45:59 10:36
82 4725 Debbie Dulaney Flushing 51 51:43 1:46:13 10:38
83 4736 Joan Simpson Flint 52 51:36 1:46:17 10:38
84 4776 Berta Meserve Lake Ann 52 51:36 1:46:36 10:40
85 4777 Mary Ann Kupres Burton 52 51:13 1:46:36 10:40
86 4785 Rebecca Pettengill Flint 50 50:08 1:46:45 10:41
87 4792 Thomas Tuuri Flushing 50 55:30 1:46:53 10:42
88 4798 Cynthia Smith Flushing 52 53:51 1:46:55 10:42
89 4857 Melissa Seitz Midland 50 52:11 1:47:31 10:46
90 4878 Shelley R Shannon Davison 50 53:46 1:47:47 10:47
91 4889 Lynnette Albosta Saginaw 53 52:23 1:47:56 10:48
92 4907 Cindy Goodall Flint 54 52:44 1:48:06 10:49
93 4923 Jeanne Montgomery East Lansing 53 53:45 1:48:15 10:50
94 4953 Lou Ciccodicola Grand Blanc 50 53:15 1:48:34 10:52
95 5001 Maryann Chupa Wixom 50 50:58 1:49:09 10:55
96 5023 Sherry L Young Grand Blanc 50 52:51 1:49:26 10:57
97 5039 Val Schnable Oxford 53 53:59 1:49:38 10:58
98 5079 Patrice Kaufman Grand Blanc 51 54:23 1:50:08 11:01
99 5085 Nancy Abeare Davison 50 52:49 1:50:10 11:01
100 5086 Sherry Davidson Harrisville 52 51:46 1:50:10 11:01
101 5098 Ruth Cantor Flint 50 1:50:18 11:02
102 5101 Kay Stevens Flint 54 54:08 1:50:22 11:03
103 5113 Linda Houhanisin Troy 51 53:08 1:50:30 11:03
104 5135 Penny P Vickers Flint 54 53:45 1:50:44 11:05
105 5150 Yvonne Flynn New Lothrop 51 54:32 1:51:01 11:07
106 5154 Cindi Zemple Farmingotn Hills 52 56:12 1:51:04 11:07
107 5215 Sue J Thayer Flint 54 54:47 1:51:51 11:12
108 5220 Mary E Whaley Flint 50 54:22 1:51:57 11:12
109 5225 Marcia Meyer Ortonville 51 52:27 1:52:01 11:13
110 5251 Val Kump-Dutkowski Flushing 51 54:01 1:52:21 11:15
111 5267 Shelley Tuuri Flushing 50 55:30 1:52:33 11:16
112 5280 Connie Altenbernt Bruce 53 53:43 1:52:48 11:17
113 5281 Debra Frick Grand Blanc 50 53:29 1:52:48 11:17
114 5296 Mary Jo Voelpel Metamora 54 55:34 1:53:02 11:19
115 5310 Rita Bullard Columbiaville 52 51:58 1:53:17 11:20
116 5311 Pamela Manza Novi 53 56:27 1:53:18 11:20
117 5331 Mary Woodruff Grand Blanc 54 53:32 1:53:30 11:21
118 5364 Michelle Jo Dvorak Burton 51 55:56 1:54:01 11:25
119 5392 Sandy Cox Burton 51 54:58 1:54:27 11:27
120 5433 Marlene Lamb Metamora 53 54:19 1:55:04 11:31
121 5461 Liz Schwedler Bay City 54 56:56 1:55:27 11:33
122 5515 Dawn Smith Farmington Hills 50 55:29 1:56:15 11:38
123 5516 Martha Hosmer-Arion Burton 50 57:27 1:56:18 11:38
124 5521 Dale Decker Clarkston 50 56:09 1:56:21 11:39
125 5560 Trese Haynes Flint 53 58:23 1:56:59 11:42
126 5575 Tina Pallagi Oscoda 50 56:30 1:57:17 11:44
127 5587 Kathryn Gurin Lapeer 51 59:19 1:57:26 11:45
128 5598 Betty Adams Swartz Creek 52 56:21 1:57:44 11:47
129 5602 Catherine Wells Flint 54 56:08 1:57:48 11:47
130 5611 Joanne Gensel Flint 52 57:52 1:58:00 11:48
131 5624 Sharon Loichinger Richland 54 58:18 1:58:14 11:50
132 5630 Susan Mccartney Saline 54 57:23 1:58:18 11:50
133 5641 Roberta Ballard Flushing 50 57:20 1:58:36 11:52
134 5645 Sue Scharrer Clio 50 1:02:11 1:58:40 11:52
135 5656 Dee Dershem Davisburg 52 56:28 1:58:54 11:54
136 5679 Janet Myers Saranac Lake 53 57:21 1:59:22 11:57
137 5706 Sue A Gear Lennon 50 55:50 1:59:49 11:59
138 5730 Cori Hurles Milford 50 58:31 2:00:17 12:02
139 5731 Cheryl Woods Whitmore Lake, Mi 52 55:54 2:00:19 12:02
140 5738 Kathy Bartley Ortonville 51 56:38 2:00:25 12:03
141 5754 Cheryl L Carriere Clio 50 58:29 2:00:48 12:05
142 5772 Terrilynn Hiben Montrose 52 1:02:33 2:01:28 12:09
143 5773 Gilda Tucker East Lansing 50 59:39 2:01:30 12:09
144 5780 Martha Kemp Fenton 51 59:09 2:01:36 12:10
145 5789 Karen Kaloydis Flushing 51 1:01:30 2:01:46 12:11
146 5798 Judy Asti Wheeling 53 1:00:04 2:02:03 12:13
147 5811 Janet Hansen Bloomfield Hills 50 1:01:29 2:02:21 12:15
148 5812 Sherrie Wright Flushing 50 1:00:01 2:02:22 12:15
149 5831 Mary Matthews Farmington Hills 53 58:55 2:02:42 12:17
150 5839 Cheryl Blondin Clio 53 59:55 2:02:56 12:18
151 5862 Sherry Lawrence Detroit 50 1:01:52 2:03:25 12:21
152 5873 Shelley Roper Genesee 54 1:01:52 2:03:48 12:23
153 5892 Shelley Gilbert Swartz Creek 51 1:00:41 2:04:21 12:27
154 5907 Patricia Smith Lansing 52 1:01:37 2:05:12 12:32
155 5914 Inta Davis Byron 50 1:00:14 2:05:33 12:34
156 5934 Teresa Skaggs Fenton 53 58:51 2:06:03 12:37
157 5942 Mildred Burch Detroit 52 1:02:33 2:06:20 12:38
158 5943 Joanne Argo Toronto 54 1:00:12 2:06:25 12:39
159 5954 Suzanne Hutto Flushing 51 1:00:22 2:06:43 12:41
160 5965 Rebecca Smith Dewitt 54 1:03:12 2:06:55 12:42
161 5969 Elizabeth Oliver Detroit 52 59:45 2:06:58 12:42
162 5979 Kristen Popilek Swartz Creek 52 1:01:29 2:07:22 12:45
163 5991 Melodie Estes Mt Morris 50 1:01:48 2:07:39 12:46
164 6006 Nancy Mayville Windsor 50 1:05:15 2:08:02 12:49
165 6007 Donna Lapczuk Windsor 51 1:05:15 2:08:03 12:49
166 6014 Georgia Brooks Ann Arbor 50 59:36 2:08:13 12:50
167 6024 Laura Irvine Flushing 51 1:04:13 2:08:29 12:51
168 6029 Patricia J Isaguirre Flint 54 58:32 2:08:37 12:52
169 6045 Brenda Fortunate Grand Blanc 53 1:04:28 2:08:58 12:54
170 6048 Jackie S Peek Flint 54 1:02:34 2:09:10 12:55
171 6053 Donna Herman Flushing 50 1:02:05 2:09:14 12:56
172 6059 Leslie Aguirre Otisville 50 1:01:11 2:09:37 12:58
173 6060 Kristine Church Flint 52 1:01:12 2:09:37 12:58
174 6087 Cheryl Paulsen Linden 51 1:04:56 2:10:26 13:03
175 6102 Pamela Lee Bay City 50 1:06:27 2:11:04 13:07
176 6103 Deborah Howard Otisville 53 1:04:21 2:11:05 13:07
177 6110 Pamela Wittock Flushing 50 1:07:25 2:11:12 13:08
178 6113 Barb Batey Flint 50 1:06:08 2:11:19 13:08
179 6124 Sharon Belott Clio 53 1:05:40 2:11:54 13:12
180 6147 Mary Belill Flushing 54 1:04:13 2:12:48 13:17
181 6191 Anne Smiley Lansing 54 1:07:15 2:14:58 13:30
182 6195 Mary Wheelock Flint 54 1:07:50 2:15:16 13:32
183 6210 Sandy Lawrence Grand Blanc 51 1:06:33 2:15:37 13:34
184 6222 Debbie Erwin Clio 53 1:07:00 2:16:06 13:37
185 6227 Linda Scrivener Swartz Creek 52 1:06:01 2:16:16 13:38
186 6228 Barbara Mcintosh-Moore Rochester 51 1:02:14 2:16:19 13:38
187 6239 Susan De Courval Flushing 52 1:10:34 2:17:30 13:45
188 6245 Sharon Swierpel Flint 50 1:07:46 2:17:39 13:46
189 6255 Kim Yecke Flint 53 1:07:42 2:17:44 13:47
190 6264 Joy Ransom Davison 50 1:07:32 2:17:50 13:47
191 6269 Gayann Roos Flint 50 1:07:34 2:17:57 13:48
192 6279 Gloria Burns Flint 53 1:06:16 2:18:21 13:51
193 6291 Gwendolyn Wafford Flint 53 1:09:11 2:19:09 13:55
194 6294 Cathy Roeper Durand 53 1:10:04 2:19:14 13:56
195 6313 Sandra Crawford Flint 50 1:09:20 2:19:50 13:59
196 6317 Polly Sheppard Fenton 51 1:07:40 2:20:05 14:01
197 6322 Sarah Miller Holt 53 1:09:54 2:20:15 14:02
198 6341 Janette Hart Birch Run 52 1:09:21 2:20:49 14:05
199 6347 Deborah Nelson Burton 50 1:06:06 2:21:37 14:10
200 6375 Anna Cox Flint 50 1:10:57 2:23:17 14:20
201 6381 Carrie Nelson Flint 54 1:11:56 2:23:33 14:22
202 6386 Lorraine Boynton Flint 54 1:13:07 2:24:05 14:25
203 6387 Jennifer Hessler Bancroft 54 1:12:01 2:24:09 14:25
204 6389 Margaret Mclaughlin Flushing 50 1:12:02 2:24:09 14:25
205 6404 Sue Ellen Smith Beverly Hills 51 1:09:54 2:25:05 14:31
206 6406 Karren Crawford Clio 53 1:13:03 2:25:08 14:31
207 6408 Pamela Novak New Lenox 53 1:16:30 2:25:09 14:31
208 6421 Patrice Stiehl Flint 52 1:14:26 2:25:50 14:35
209 6426 De Lois Neely Flint 53 1:11:21 2:26:07 14:37
210 6429 Marian Pyatt Grand Blanc 54 1:11:11 2:26:08 14:37
211 6450 Donna Thouin Lake Orion 52 1:11:15 2:27:05 14:43
212 6458 Mary Williams Grand Blanc 50 1:13:31 2:27:26 14:45
213 6464 Judith Brown Swartz Creek 51 1:14:30 2:28:28 14:51
214 6482 Connie Mccraith Brighton 54 1:13:20 2:29:14 14:56
215 6483 Christine Mccolman Fenton 54 1:13:21 2:29:15 14:56
216 6485 Sue Mitchell Davison 51 1:15:10 2:29:17 14:56
217 6494 Janet Petts Fenton 50 1:12:16 2:30:38 15:04
218 6512 Anne M Turnpaugh Clio 51 1:12:23 2:32:28 15:15
219 6516 Mary Jane Bowdish Clio 51 1:15:29 2:32:45 15:17
220 6535 Shareen Worth Peck 54 1:15:17 2:34:26 15:27
221 6541 Mohana Walambe West Bloomfield 54 1:14:18 2:35:04 15:31
222 6551 Beth Mooney Flint 54 1:16:25 2:35:46 15:35
223 6564 Hope Mclincha Clio 52 1:17:44 2:36:17 15:38
224 6565 Leslie Wizauer Grand Blanc 52 1:13:34 2:36:19 15:38
225 6570 Pam Lampson Flushing 51 1:17:46 2:36:33 15:40
226 6574 Susan Alderson Linden 52 1:19:25 2:36:50 15:41
227 6592 Connie Cross Flint 53 1:19:09 2:39:44 15:59
228 6596 Cathy Pawlus South Lyon 53 1:19:16 2:40:11 16:02
229 6608 Gloria Arnold Flint 52 1:15:44 2:41:19 16:08
230 6609 Denise Serr Flint 52 1:19:09 2:41:32 16:10
231 6612 Jet Kilmer Grand Blanc 53 1:20:50 2:41:38 16:10
232 6619 Joann Tate Swartz Creek 50 1:20:27 2:42:21 16:15
233 6626 Lisa Murphy Swartz Creek 52 1:25:23 2:43:48 16:23
234 6627 Victoria Church Otter Lake 52 1:22:33 2:43:52 16:24
235 6633 Denise A Polk Flint 50 1:23:00 2:44:18 16:26
236 6642 Becky Titmus Fenton 54 1:16:50 2:46:56 16:42
237 6644 Donna Warren Fenton 50 1:16:49 2:46:56 16:42
238 6651 Joyce Mccain Flint 51 1:24:06 2:48:22 16:51
239 6662 Theresa Burgess Flushing 52 1:20:23 2:51:51 17:12
240 6687 Mary Walker Flint 51 1:27:07 2:55:43 17:35
241 6691 Susan Marshall Davison 54 1:29:58 2:57:29 17:45
242 6702 Barbara Besso Grand Blanc 53 1:26:37 3:04:16 18:26
243 6704 Jan Scholl Flushing 51 1:29:28 3:04:43 18:29
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 185 Bruce Watson Wyoming 57 31:04 1:03:52 6:24
2 264 Tim Flues Munger 56 32:23 1:06:35 6:40
3 265 David J Vanker Birmingham 55 32:50 1:06:37 6:40
4 385 Thomas M Harbaugh Boyne City 56 34:01 1:09:11 6:56
5 414 Ronald Ruffin Detroit 58 33:50 1:09:41 6:59
6 415 Victor Barkoski Northville 56 34:22 1:09:43 6:59
7 420 Henry Osier Attica 56 34:47 1:09:50 6:59
8 438 Michael Capraro Riverview 56 34:14 1:10:06 7:01
9 439 Thomas Butler Farmington Hills 56 35:17 1:10:07 7:01
10 488 Doug Soliz Allen Park 55 35:04 1:11:10 7:07
11 505 Marty Povirk Franklin 57 35:08 1:11:24 7:09
12 511 Philip Ouillette Auburn 58 34:44 1:11:27 7:09
13 519 Harvey Gross Chesaning 58 34:02 1:11:32 7:10
14 544 Tim V. La Porte Trenton 58 35:52 1:11:59 7:12
15 563 Ron Carpenter Hudson 55 35:46 1:12:19 7:14
16 586 Curtis Thompson Flint 56 35:16 1:12:39 7:16
17 593 Charles Johnston Grand Blanc 56 34:29 1:12:41 7:17
18 640 Bernard Collins Kingsville 55 35:29 1:13:24 7:21
19 652 Michael Mcdowell Swartz Creek 56 35:03 1:13:33 7:22
20 655 Bob Williams Fenton 56 35:15 1:13:34 7:22
21 676 Nelson Williams Saline 56 35:34 1:13:49 7:23
22 713 Michael L Manor Clio 55 34:44 1:14:22 7:27
23 721 James Robert Plymouth 57 36:05 1:14:29 7:27
24 728 Robert Root Swartz Creek 55 36:43 1:14:33 7:28
25 746 Terry E Heany Syracuse 56 37:09 1:14:43 7:29
26 777 Lloyd Hansen Bloomfield Hills 57 37:23 1:15:05 7:31
27 798 Jeff Morey Lansing 58 36:20 1:15:20 7:32
28 815 Bob Kosen Shelby Twp 55 36:53 1:15:33 7:34
29 836 Thomas M Le Galley Davison 55 37:41 1:15:47 7:35
30 837 Larry Wojcik Dearborn Heights 56 37:15 1:15:47 7:35
31 860 Byron Doty Dewitt 57 37:51 1:16:07 7:37
32 861 Michael A Linkevich Ann Arbor 57 37:58 1:16:08 7:37
33 880 Ron Magierka Caro 56 36:47 1:16:21 7:39
34 915 Richard Kendall Freeland 58 37:21 1:16:42 7:41
35 946 Jesse Lothamer Okemos 55 35:51 1:17:01 7:43
36 962 Fred Laplante Ann Arbor 55 38:03 1:17:12 7:44
37 983 William Hart Birch Run 56 38:33 1:17:28 7:45
38 985 John Fornaess Ann Arbor 58 38:07 1:17:29 7:45
39 1028 Dennis C Frazier Holt 58 1:17:59 7:48
40 1061 Len Fuerth Woodslee 56 38:53 1:18:27 7:51
41 1076 Donald M Balkwell Davisburg 58 38:15 1:18:35 7:52
42 1134 Marshall F Brzezinski Fenton 55 38:33 1:19:00 7:54
43 1135 Kevin Cussans Flushing 55 38:32 1:19:01 7:55
44 1168 Larry Mccaskey Holt 56 39:12 1:19:16 7:56
45 1210 Richard Bowerman Ann Arbor 55 43:33 1:19:38 7:58
46 1249 Apostolos Kerasiotis Grosse Pointe Woo 55 40:52 1:20:00 8:00
47 1252 Don Bach Lapeer 59 40:30 1:20:04 8:01
48 1287 David Carey Swartz Creek 56 39:34 1:20:21 8:03
49 1295 Michael Cole Lapeer 55 38:34 1:20:25 8:03
50 1302 Jim Hess Lake Orion 57 39:50 1:20:29 8:03
51 1313 Michael Skidmore Flint 56 39:44 1:20:34 8:04
52 1354 Ramesh Chheda Flint 55 39:31 1:20:52 8:06
53 1362 Jacinto Hernandez Deckerville 55 39:02 1:21:00 8:06
54 1380 Steve Crutchfield Hartland 55 39:59 1:21:07 8:07
55 1383 John Macdonald Mississauga 55 39:43 1:21:10 8:07
56 1406 Mike Lepeak Saginaw 55 40:42 1:21:22 8:09
57 1409 Albert Johnson Warren 55 40:35 1:21:25 8:09
58 1416 David Pichey Flint 59 39:58 1:21:30 8:09
59 1457 John Bjelobrk Troy 57 39:51 1:21:48 8:11
60 1462 Chris Brooks Ann Arbor 55 40:57 1:21:50 8:11
61 1475 John J Covell Haslett 55 40:54 1:21:58 8:12
62 1497 Stuart Lockman Birmingham 56 41:08 1:22:08 8:13
63 1512 Gary Lake Whitehouse 59 38:51 1:22:13 8:14
64 1526 William Spurgeon Royal Oak 58 41:03 1:22:19 8:14
65 1583 Greg Knoff Shelby Twp 59 39:35 1:22:51 8:18
66 1596 Craig Oppenlander Plymouth 55 42:18 1:22:55 8:18
67 1602 John Brode Saginaw 56 41:06 1:23:00 8:18
68 1611 Gregory Maxfield Oxford 55 40:14 1:23:03 8:19
69 1631 Paul Van Klaveren Clarkston 56 41:05 1:23:08 8:19
70 1646 Robert Larson Fowlerville 56 40:05 1:23:14 8:20
71 1686 Dave Pine Northville 56 41:25 1:23:32 8:22
72 1706 Phil Shaltz Flint 57 42:08 1:23:41 8:23
73 1709 Fred Fry Charlotte 58 42:22 1:23:42 8:23
74 1754 Michael Curtis Swartz Creek 57 40:39 1:24:00 8:24
75 1762 Paul Garko Davisburg 57 40:58 1:24:04 8:25
76 1798 Craig M Vest Flushing 57 41:02 1:24:19 8:26
77 1815 Skip Sherwood Boyne City 56 40:10 1:24:29 8:27
78 1816 James Bahnke S. Lyon 57 41:48 1:24:29 8:27
79 1823 Joshua Jr Thompson Flint 56 39:56 1:24:33 8:28
80 1894 Gary Eff Toledo 55 41:11 1:25:04 8:31
81 1900 Fred Smith Flint 57 42:26 1:25:07 8:31
82 1903 Toby Pitser Clarkston 58 41:51 1:25:09 8:31
83 1905 Timothy O'rourke Ada 55 43:26 1:25:09 8:31
84 1930 Robert Weber Ann Arbor 57 41:06 1:25:16 8:32
85 1936 Joseph Rosenberg Beverly Hills 58 42:59 1:25:19 8:32
86 2009 Lance G Dunbar Linden 58 41:36 1:25:56 8:36
87 2049 Edward Strang Davison 58 41:50 1:26:14 8:38
88 2056 Dale L Moore Beverly Hills 58 43:43 1:26:16 8:38
89 2063 Robert Perry Dayton 55 40:15 1:26:19 8:38
90 2073 William Garrity Ann Arbor 57 43:05 1:26:23 8:39
91 2076 Tom Penn Troy 58 43:27 1:26:24 8:39
92 2089 Ron Butterfield Otter Lake 57 42:26 1:26:27 8:39
93 2111 Bob Gudas Spring Lake 57 43:19 1:26:35 8:40
94 2117 Bruce Lawrence Hadley 55 41:55 1:26:36 8:40
95 2173 Dave Canute Durand 56 42:18 1:26:59 8:42
96 2184 Paul Warmbier Plymouth 58 45:01 1:27:04 8:43
97 2191 Jerry Knoodle Davison 58 41:54 1:27:07 8:43
98 2197 Chuck Corella Vicksburg 57 42:19 1:27:11 8:44
99 2218 Paul White Fenton 59 43:05 1:27:18 8:44
100 2243 Ernest Ku Ann Arbor 55 42:21 1:27:27 8:45
101 2246 Gregory Rankin Bay City 59 42:33 1:27:28 8:45
102 2268 Lloyd Kernen Holly 56 42:31 1:27:35 8:46
103 2287 Larry Morse Linden 59 38:40 1:27:39 8:46
104 2297 Bruce Yuille Marysville 58 42:31 1:27:45 8:47
105 2313 Don Schiemann Birmingham 59 44:04 1:27:52 8:48
106 2325 Tom Ryan Frankenmuth 55 43:47 1:27:57 8:48
107 2375 Michael Pelton Bancroft 55 42:25 1:28:19 8:50
108 2382 John Walton Williamston 58 43:18 1:28:21 8:51
109 2384 Dan Dewey Orion 59 43:20 1:28:21 8:51
110 2391 James Peltier Flint 55 44:34 1:28:24 8:51
111 2409 Douglas Latter Genesee 55 43:33 1:28:30 8:51
112 2426 Stephen Kreft Grand Ledge 55 43:54 1:28:37 8:52
113 2445 Arlen D. Bates Lapeer 56 43:07 1:28:45 8:53
114 2450 Earl A Williams Livonia 56 44:44 1:28:48 8:53
115 2451 James Collins Auburn Hills 58 43:52 1:28:49 8:53
116 2465 Mike Berry Swartz Creek 55 42:52 1:28:56 8:54
117 2468 Fred Moore Holt 56 43:39 1:28:58 8:54
118 2477 David Broner Grand Blanc 56 44:10 1:29:00 8:54
119 2497 Richard R Vaughn Flushing 55 43:07 1:29:07 8:55
120 2520 Thomas Tolton Midland 58 43:29 1:29:16 8:56
121 2542 Tim Klinkhamer Birmingham 59 44:14 1:29:23 8:57
122 2557 Bo Senical Utica 58 46:05 1:29:29 8:57
123 2589 Arild P Thowsen Ann Arbor 58 44:45 1:29:38 8:58
124 2650 Gerald Klein Swartz Creek 59 47:50 1:30:02 9:01
125 2665 Charles Londo Lapeer 58 42:44 1:30:08 9:01
126 2722 Tom Miskell Rochester Hills 55 44:00 1:30:34 9:04
127 2762 Jeffrey A Debandt Troy 58 43:39 1:30:46 9:05
128 2771 Paul Riker Clarkston 55 42:00 1:30:48 9:05
129 2817 Ronald Gelaude Howell 56 47:13 1:31:12 9:08
130 2835 Don Rice Mulliken 57 45:12 1:31:21 9:09
131 2862 Jim Sweeton Ann Arbor 57 46:09 1:31:34 9:10
132 2874 Michael Werner North Street 58 45:04 1:31:43 9:11
133 2881 James Schafer Dimondale 58 42:58 1:31:47 9:11
134 2933 Mark Bauman Flushing 55 1:32:12 9:14
135 2975 David Guigear Swartz Creek 55 43:48 1:32:26 9:15
136 3026 Horace Johns Sterling Heights 55 44:57 1:32:45 9:17
137 3027 Raul A Garza Saginaw 56 43:29 1:32:45 9:17
138 3032 David Hunter Royal Oak 58 42:54 1:32:49 9:17
139 3051 James Kibbie Ann Arbor 56 45:07 1:32:57 9:18
140 3052 Tom Mccartney Saline 57 45:40 1:32:58 9:18
141 3059 Mike Lehnst Fenton 56 43:57 1:32:59 9:18
142 3067 Robert Serwick Linden 59 45:01 1:33:02 9:19
143 3080 Gary Levine Northville 59 44:12 1:33:07 9:19
144 3094 Gavin Williams Detroit 59 45:35 1:33:13 9:20
145 3129 Jim Dudley Livonia 56 47:11 1:33:28 9:21
146 3135 Tom Brockie Canton 55 45:25 1:33:30 9:21
147 3166 Tom Melville Northville 58 49:08 1:33:45 9:23
148 3170 Michael Owens Flint 58 44:55 1:33:47 9:23
149 3213 John Gustafson East Lansing 55 47:29 1:34:06 9:25
150 3218 Donald Speer, Jr Alpena 59 48:10 1:34:06 9:25
151 3219 John Waterman Grand Blanc 55 54:19 1:34:07 9:25
152 3227 John R Weaver Flint 55 45:02 1:34:09 9:25
153 3231 Thomas Dikos, Jr. Swartz Creek 57 47:06 1:34:10 9:25
154 3236 Michael Light Auburn Hills 58 45:18 1:34:13 9:26
155 3237 James Brody Addison 55 46:06 1:34:13 9:26
156 3268 Douglas Gordon Rochester Hills 58 47:38 1:34:24 9:27
157 3300 Bob W Nelson Flushing 55 45:12 1:34:37 9:28
158 3303 Fred Guest Birch Run 59 46:09 1:34:37 9:28
159 3335 Russ Hartley Montrose 56 46:28 1:34:50 9:29
160 3363 Jack Levely Royal Oak 55 45:29 1:35:00 9:30
161 3398 Martin Kaul Swartz Creek 56 49:45 1:35:14 9:32
162 3412 Thomas Martin Flushing 58 46:31 1:35:24 9:33
163 3417 Howard Warren Waterford 59 45:28 1:35:26 9:33
164 3439 George Frederick New Baltimore 55 46:27 1:35:38 9:34
165 3461 Henry Loyd Ann Arbor 57 46:27 1:35:48 9:35
166 3466 Roger Kilponen Grand Blanc 59 49:30 1:35:52 9:36
167 3475 Charles Gill Burton 57 46:36 1:35:54 9:36
168 3506 Robert Gromaski Bay City 57 46:56 1:36:06 9:37
169 3523 Ted Peters Troy 58 46:35 1:36:13 9:38
170 3532 Rick Helwig Milford 59 44:14 1:36:17 9:38
171 3536 Michael Cunningham Fenton 56 46:12 1:36:20 9:38
172 3566 John W Hebert Bloomfield Hills 58 47:59 1:36:28 9:39
173 3609 Timothy Brown Southfield 56 49:14 1:36:44 9:41
174 3614 Michael W Bowen Flushing 57 48:29 1:36:46 9:41
175 3631 James R Baker Clinton 59 45:57 1:36:56 9:42
176 3633 Peter Young Ann Arbor 55 43:00 1:36:56 9:42
177 3644 Rodney Rohloff Washington 58 48:01 1:37:00 9:42
178 3688 Dennis Hirr Grand Blanc 57 50:26 1:37:14 9:44
179 3716 Harry Kahl Northwood 59 47:53 1:37:27 9:45
180 3721 Ed Kwik Waterford 56 49:40 1:37:30 9:45
181 3742 Ted Felker Rochester 55 49:22 1:37:43 9:47
182 3744 Norman C Werth Columbiaville 58 46:51 1:37:44 9:47
183 3762 Thomas Kowalski Clarkston 58 48:50 1:37:54 9:48
184 3771 A Glenn Paton Perrysburg 58 48:02 1:37:57 9:48
185 3783 Carl Thompson Clio 56 46:25 1:38:03 9:49
186 3805 Harley G Mikkelson Caro 58 46:39 1:38:13 9:50
187 3839 David E Bloch Davison 56 47:20 1:38:27 9:51
188 3860 Chet Grant Ortonville 58 46:30 1:38:36 9:52
189 3876 Thomas Gallagher Flushing 56 48:25 1:38:42 9:53
190 3900 Bill Hunault Okemos 57 45:54 1:38:50 9:53
191 3925 Robert Harris Saginaw 57 49:07 1:38:59 9:54
192 3927 Philip Hartley Jr Northville 59 49:33 1:38:59 9:54
193 3963 Eric Jones Flint 59 49:16 1:39:09 9:55
194 4015 Marcantonio Morolla Flint 59 48:41 1:39:36 9:58
195 4018 Michael Vizena Flushing 55 45:21 1:39:36 9:58
196 4022 Don Vernes Windsor 57 48:07 1:39:39 9:58
197 4026 Mel Rutkoske Royal Oak 59 46:44 1:39:41 9:59
198 4065 Paul Dickson Grand Blanc 55 49:43 1:40:04 10:01
199 4083 Czeslaw Kuprianowicz Hamtramck 58 49:12 1:40:11 10:02
200 4089 Steven Siegrist Grand Ledge 56 48:15 1:40:13 10:02
201 4132 John Niebrzydowski Moorestown 59 49:50 1:40:36 10:04
202 4143 Ken L Mclean Gaines 59 45:58 1:40:44 10:05
203 4150 Bill Schafer Saginaw 56 46:22 1:40:50 10:05
204 4203 Lavoie A Maynie Flint 56 48:54 1:41:16 10:08
205 4207 James Trembley Grand Blanc 58 48:29 1:41:19 10:08
206 4235 John R Radcliffe Durand 59 46:46 1:41:37 10:10
207 4238 Jerome Kaczynski Auburn 59 49:49 1:41:39 10:10
208 4245 Skip Uebelhart Flint 56 50:45 1:41:42 10:11
209 4283 Kenneth Forbes Clarkston 59 48:15 1:41:57 10:12
210 4290 George Smith Jr. Flint 58 49:48 1:42:01 10:13
211 4311 Ronald Butler Flint 57 55:35 1:42:08 10:13
212 4314 John Cumming Mississauga 55 50:04 1:42:10 10:13
213 4355 Rick Kroeger Flint 56 51:04 1:42:31 10:16
214 4356 Jerry Norquist Canton 57 51:07 1:42:31 10:16
215 4357 Martin Mcelroy Saginaw 59 50:59 1:42:32 10:16
216 4358 Paul Fisher West Bloomfield 58 52:15 1:42:32 10:16
217 4363 Paul Striowski Toronto 59 53:34 1:42:36 10:16
218 4375 Vance De Camp Williamston 59 50:32 1:42:45 10:17
219 4378 Craig Edwards Flint 55 48:21 1:42:47 10:17
220 4385 Bruce Katz West Bloomfield 58 52:14 1:42:50 10:17
221 4402 Rod Sellers Fenton 56 48:36 1:43:01 10:19
222 4411 George Lukezic Bay City 55 51:01 1:43:06 10:19
223 4416 David B Barber Goodrich 55 51:04 1:43:10 10:19
224 4482 Jeffrey Gates Flint 58 48:55 1:43:42 10:23
225 4486 Carl Stoddard Montrose 55 51:22 1:43:48 10:23
226 4497 Kenneth D. Arndt Davison 56 47:12 1:43:56 10:24
227 4533 William Sangster North Bay 55 49:57 1:44:17 10:26
228 4566 Michael M Stevens Linden 56 51:13 1:44:41 10:29
229 4574 Nevada Logan Flint 58 53:53 1:44:45 10:29
230 4642 Jim Chlebowski Bay City 55 50:44 1:45:20 10:32
231 4659 Charles Childress Ann Arbor 58 50:28 1:45:31 10:34
232 4666 Randy Church Davison 58 52:12 1:45:37 10:34
233 4668 Dennis C Schriner Clio 56 49:51 1:45:39 10:34
234 4672 Hurmanezele Fry Jr Flint 58 53:19 1:45:43 10:35
235 4679 Norm Kern Birmingham 58 51:49 1:45:50 10:35
236 4715 Dennis Goul Durand 55 49:09 1:46:07 10:37
237 4718 Michael A Niemczyk Swartz Creek 57 51:35 1:46:09 10:37
238 4723 James Anderson Flint 59 48:55 1:46:12 10:38
239 4726 Gerald Gillikin Chelsea 55 52:25 1:46:13 10:38
240 4748 Steven Overweg Flushing 58 52:50 1:46:22 10:39
241 4754 Mark Harvey Grand Blanc 56 48:51 1:46:27 10:39
242 4769 Robert Pruneau White Lake 56 51:59 1:46:35 10:40
243 4786 Reginald H Coleman Flint 57 50:37 1:46:46 10:41
244 4806 Daniel Rusecki Dearborn 58 51:38 1:46:58 10:42
245 4820 Anil Walambe West Bloomfield 59 50:44 1:47:09 10:43
246 4830 Anthony Ziebron Washington 58 54:14 1:47:17 10:44
247 4834 Richard Dubak Clinton Twp. 59 52:52 1:47:21 10:45
248 4851 Michael P Harvey Flushing 55 49:42 1:47:29 10:45
249 4883 Gerald Nyquist Fenton 59 53:40 1:47:51 10:48
250 4892 Jerry Ryan Grand Blanc 55 52:01 1:47:58 10:48
251 4901 Harvey Whitehead Troy 59 50:20 1:48:02 10:49
252 4911 John Philip Feiertag Fort Wayne 57 54:30 1:48:10 10:49
253 4947 Dennis Strach Oakland 57 53:44 1:48:32 10:52
254 4954 Tim Thomas Grand Blanc 56 52:09 1:48:35 10:52
255 4958 Paul Titchenell Wyoming 57 53:18 1:48:37 10:52
256 4967 Michael Brown East Lansing 57 53:04 1:48:44 10:53
257 4991 Dennis C. Lehnst Flushing 55 52:02 1:49:03 10:55
258 4997 Bill G Craig Mount Morris 58 54:40 1:49:07 10:55
259 5036 Kenn W Domerese Flint 55 54:00 1:49:37 10:58
260 5046 Don Knight Flint 59 55:06 1:49:43 10:59
261 5068 Michael Larson Flint 59 49:46 1:50:01 11:01
262 5102 Ronnie Mcgaw Saginaw 56 52:18 1:50:22 11:03
263 5106 Jon Boucher Clio 59 56:01 1:50:24 11:03
264 5109 Michael Goergen Owosso 58 53:22 1:50:25 11:03
265 5126 Lazaro Salinas Saginaw 55 52:09 1:50:39 11:04
266 5155 James Choate Troy 57 51:10 1:51:06 11:07
267 5232 Ken Skutt Saginaw 55 55:53 1:52:04 11:13
268 5234 James Johnson Clio 56 54:59 1:52:04 11:13
269 5239 Gus Bachuwa Grand Blanc 55 52:59 1:52:12 11:14
270 5246 Robert Bush Grandville 58 49:41 1:52:19 11:14
271 5321 James M Thoel Livonia 55 53:57 1:53:23 11:21
272 5336 Ed Mahaney Owosso 55 54:46 1:53:39 11:22
273 5340 Jim Holloway Roseville 56 54:52 1:53:41 11:23
274 5345 Rick Roberts Grand Blanc 56 56:29 1:53:44 11:23
275 5347 Michael A Vance Flint 57 53:34 1:53:47 11:23
276 5354 Bob Johnson Clio 59 53:34 1:53:56 11:24
277 5355 Gary Roeper Durand 58 53:17 1:53:56 11:24
278 5356 Leonard Nowak Jr Clio 58 52:50 1:53:56 11:24
279 5393 Blake Erickson Freeland 55 51:11 1:54:29 11:27
280 5408 Joe L Horne Grand Blanc 57 54:43 1:54:40 11:28
281 5419 Duane Bacon Concord 58 55:15 1:54:55 11:30
282 5458 Terry Carley Swartz Creek 58 51:46 1:55:23 11:33
283 5477 Bruce Miller Grand Ledge 58 58:11 1:55:38 11:34
284 5508 Willaim Valade Farmington Hills 56 53:24 1:56:12 11:38
285 5518 Stephen Heddy Flint 55 54:58 1:56:18 11:38
286 5543 Stephen C Schlott Flint 58 56:16 1:56:46 11:41
287 5555 Carl Steinhoff Grand Blanc 57 55:17 1:56:57 11:42
288 5556 Robbie Garvin Cincinnati 56 53:17 1:56:57 11:42
289 5577 John Montagna Metamora 59 53:24 1:57:17 11:44
290 5599 Earl Turner Flint 57 51:39 1:57:45 11:47
291 5654 Laurence Yeager Ortonville 57 1:00:14 1:58:45 11:53
292 5655 Michael Schulz Grand Blanc 57 1:00:17 1:58:46 11:53
293 5660 Kenneth Hebel Auburn Hills 57 59:46 1:59:01 11:55
294 5669 Terry Mccoll West Branch 56 54:57 1:59:13 11:56
295 5681 Kevin Connolly Clinton Township 56 1:00:15 1:59:24 11:57
296 5684 Charles Copeland Flint 59 1:05:08 1:59:26 11:57
297 5692 Rob Kramer Flushing 58 56:51 1:59:37 11:58
298 5695 William W Mckenzie National City 56 58:21 1:59:40 11:58
299 5715 Bud Christenson Flint 59 1:00:11 2:00:00 12:00
300 5720 James R Murray Rochester 59 57:49 2:00:06 12:01
301 5737 Charles Roy Mancelona 58 55:53 2:00:24 12:03
302 5749 Tom Belford Jr Flint 56 59:56 2:00:42 12:05
303 5765 Douglas White Davison 58 59:26 2:01:16 12:08
304 5777 Joe Edward Adams Davison 58 57:27 2:01:31 12:10
305 5815 John Hofmann Catasauqua 56 1:02:23 2:02:27 12:15
306 5816 Bobby Schreiber New Baltimore 58 1:02:27 2:02:28 12:15
307 5832 David Nemitz Flint 58 56:56 2:02:45 12:17
308 5844 Ted Lindstrom Rochester Hills 58 55:49 2:03:05 12:19
309 5846 Terry L Scrivener Swartz Creek 56 56:01 2:03:07 12:19
310 5866 Michael J Davis Fenton 59 59:41 2:03:35 12:22
311 5871 Charles D Beavers Goodrich 58 59:36 2:03:41 12:23
312 5896 Richard Ranville Flint 58 1:00:42 2:04:29 12:27
313 5902 Bart Zachrich Flint 56 59:28 2:04:51 12:30
314 5930 Doug Lentz Fenton 57 59:03 2:05:58 12:36
315 5957 David Agnew Clarkston 56 1:00:36 2:06:46 12:41
316 5958 William Short Brighton 56 56:11 2:06:46 12:41
317 5964 Richard G Smith Dewitt 55 1:03:11 2:06:55 12:42
318 5975 Kenneth Helinski Memphis 55 1:02:53 2:07:15 12:44
319 5976 Paul Mccollom Flushing 56 1:02:38 2:07:16 12:44
320 5980 C. Venkateswaran Flint 59 1:02:03 2:07:24 12:45
321 6104 Roy Howard Jr Otisville 58 1:04:21 2:11:05 13:07
322 6120 Greg Marx E Pointe 55 59:31 2:11:43 13:11
323 6126 Charles A Jackson Flint 56 1:04:30 2:11:55 13:12
324 6138 Michael Marvin Swartz Creek 55 1:07:23 2:12:24 13:15
325 6142 Stan Starnes Haslett 58 1:06:02 2:12:36 13:16
326 6150 John Kaloydis Flushing 55 1:05:57 2:12:53 13:18
327 6161 Paul Zofchak Clio 58 1:06:06 2:13:26 13:21
328 6171 William Hough Jr Flushing 58 1:07:24 2:13:43 13:23
329 6202 James Naddeo Holly 58 1:06:23 2:15:24 13:33
330 6231 Richard J Mitsdarfer Flushing 57 1:08:28 2:16:44 13:41
331 6234 Walt Kerr Novi 57 1:05:30 2:17:04 13:43
332 6237 Donald Skunda Durand 59 1:07:08 2:17:18 13:44
333 6273 Gary B Guerrieri Grand Blanc 55 1:06:42 2:18:10 13:49
334 6306 Robert Welch Flint 58 1:09:42 2:19:28 13:57
335 6311 Daniel Dobberstein Saginaw 55 1:11:32 2:19:43 13:59
336 6319 Jack Belzer Flint 58 1:07:29 2:20:08 14:01
337 6328 Ronald House Flint 58 1:07:09 2:20:19 14:02
338 6339 Sam Riddle Flint 58 1:08:28 2:20:43 14:05
339 6359 Donald Raasio Grand Blanc 59 1:10:53 2:22:10 14:13
340 6444 H Kirk Harder Durand 59 1:15:39 2:26:31 14:40
341 6470 David M Albert Swartz Creek 58 1:14:26 2:28:31 14:52
342 6493 Michael D Costello Birch Run 55 1:15:11 2:30:33 15:04
343 6505 Edward Juillet Flint 59 1:14:36 2:31:38 15:10
344 6560 Dennis Pillsbury Carmel 58 1:32:15 2:35:58 15:36
345 6563 Lawrence R Jacobs Lapeer 55 1:13:05 2:36:04 15:37
346 6646 Richard Schultz Swartz Creek 58 1:24:29 2:47:22 16:45
347 6671 William J Klocek Gaines 55 1:26:49 2:54:50 17:29
348 6676 Ronald W Klocek Otter Lake 59 1:26:51 2:54:54 17:30
349 6701 John Besso Grand Blanc 57 1:26:36 3:04:16 18:26
350 6703 Ronald Scholl Flushing 56 1:29:27 3:04:43 18:29
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 781 Donna Olson Bloomfield Hills 55 36:48 1:15:08 7:31
2 851 Grace Harrison Ann Arbor 59 37:45 1:16:00 7:36
3 1031 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 55 39:32 1:18:03 7:49
4 1534 Susan Joy Szczesny Linden 55 40:03 1:22:21 8:15
5 2552 Nina Bovio Ann Arbor 59 44:19 1:29:27 8:57
6 2565 Marianne Macdonald Mississauga 55 43:35 1:29:31 8:58
7 2599 Sue Stefanski Brighton 56 44:28 1:29:39 8:58
8 2604 Terry Lange Corunna 56 45:36 1:29:41 8:59
9 2622 Laura L Schultz East Lansing 57 43:46 1:29:50 8:59
10 2702 Chris Fuerth Woodslee 58 45:47 1:30:27 9:03
11 2746 Kathleen A Morse Linden 59 44:44 1:30:42 9:05
12 2963 Sandy M Hoppe Saginaw 57 45:44 1:32:22 9:15
13 3122 Noreen Camilleri Redford 56 47:22 1:33:25 9:21
14 3178 Cindy Goodhue Milford 59 46:15 1:33:49 9:23
15 3424 Marty Novicki East Lansing 56 46:32 1:35:30 9:33
16 3425 Susan Marie Huggler Grand Blanc 57 46:48 1:35:30 9:33
17 3467 Melodie Maxfield Oxford 56 45:51 1:35:52 9:36
18 3476 Cathy Johnson Big Rapids 55 47:54 1:35:55 9:36
19 3489 Diane Boehlke Grand Rapids 58 47:34 1:35:59 9:36
20 3580 Arla Lewis Metamora 56 47:16 1:36:33 9:40
21 3603 Maria Croumlich Rochester Hills 58 48:29 1:36:42 9:41
22 3613 Linda Bourdeau Lasalle 57 49:28 1:36:45 9:41
23 3779 Joan Ludtke White Cloud 57 48:00 1:38:00 9:48
24 3833 Kathy Poore Clinton Twp 56 48:38 1:38:25 9:51
25 3834 Judy Nelson Centreville 59 49:00 1:38:25 9:51
26 3842 Roxann Lynn Midland 57 47:47 1:38:29 9:51
27 3852 Christine Azbell Clarkston 56 47:42 1:38:32 9:52
28 3919 Laurie Ruiz Lansing 55 48:59 1:38:56 9:54
29 3994 Jacqulyn Sublett Flushing 56 48:33 1:39:25 9:57
30 4115 Kathleen Foley Montrose 58 48:24 1:40:26 10:03
31 4339 Sandra Becoats Flint 55 47:23 1:42:24 10:15
32 4437 Janet Shaw Clarkston 58 1:43:18 10:20
33 4478 Kathleen Taverner Windsor 58 51:20 1:43:38 10:22
34 4499 Nancy Best Holland 58 50:32 1:43:56 10:24
35 4580 Margaret Anthony Columbiaville 56 51:52 1:44:47 10:29
36 4635 Leslie Alderson Clarkston 59 48:18 1:45:19 10:32
37 4638 Kathy Johnson Lansing 58 51:53 1:45:19 10:32
38 4654 Karen Kerr Toronto 55 52:59 1:45:28 10:33
39 4687 Elbertstine Sanders Detroit 55 51:07 1:45:57 10:36
40 4697 Terry Mcleod Lennon 59 51:09 1:46:00 10:36
41 4749 Deborah Overweg Flushing 55 52:50 1:46:22 10:39
42 4807 Sue Stickel Ypsilanti 55 50:17 1:46:59 10:42
43 4918 Mickie L Beebe Saginaw 56 52:54 1:48:13 10:50
44 4957 Linda M Flues Munger 55 51:42 1:48:37 10:52
45 5024 Kathy Omilion Rochester Hills 55 54:58 1:49:27 10:57
46 5065 Deborah Myers Davison 55 51:47 1:49:57 11:00
47 5077 Ann Stolz Davison 57 55:08 1:50:08 11:01
48 5093 Judy A Pannick Swartz Creek 59 56:07 1:50:17 11:02
49 5107 Pam Zientowski Davison 55 50:31 1:50:24 11:03
50 5198 Susan M Williams Sarnia Ontario 58 52:36 1:51:40 11:10
51 5219 Diane Strang Davison 56 55:43 1:51:56 11:12
52 5290 Judy Horning Davison 57 54:38 1:52:55 11:18
53 5317 Jusith Seck Haslett 56 52:49 1:53:20 11:20
54 5328 Patti Sholler-Barber Kalamazoo 56 56:00 1:53:29 11:21
55 5369 Cheryl Keller Davison 55 55:06 1:54:07 11:25
56 5389 Charlene De Loge Davison 58 56:06 1:54:22 11:27
57 5409 Mary Jones Deckerville 55 53:14 1:54:42 11:29
58 5427 Judy G Bates Madison 58 55:51 1:55:01 11:31
59 5479 Martha L. Austin Swartz Creek 59 55:01 1:55:40 11:34
60 5492 Bonnie J Sumner Sterling Hts 56 55:31 1:55:51 11:36
61 5507 Joan N Ritter Birmingham 59 55:36 1:56:11 11:38
62 5513 Phyllis J Anders Swartz Creek 57 57:07 1:56:13 11:38
63 5533 Mary Spleet Clio 58 58:31 1:56:38 11:40
64 5538 Judith Johnston Lapeer 56 55:59 1:56:42 11:41
65 5544 Rose M Schlott Flint 56 56:23 1:56:47 11:41
66 5618 Carol Mitsdarfer Flushing 55 58:28 1:58:07 11:49
67 5622 Paula Steinhoff Grand Blanc 56 59:07 1:58:13 11:50
68 5627 Susan Szurpicki Clarkston 56 59:08 1:58:15 11:50
69 5644 Marie Thompson Clio 55 1:02:24 1:58:40 11:52
70 5666 Ann Crumby Flint 56 55:45 1:59:08 11:55
71 5673 Nancy Boyer Flushing 59 56:59 1:59:19 11:56
72 5693 Janiece Newberry Linden 55 58:38 1:59:38 11:58
73 5714 Laclaire Bouknight Okemos 57 56:24 1:59:59 12:00
74 5733 Cheryl Sibilsky Dewitt 57 58:54 2:00:21 12:03
75 5760 Patricia Richardson Clark Lake 58 55:58 2:01:06 12:07
76 5770 Maryann Valade Farmington Hills 56 1:00:03 2:01:23 12:09
77 5783 Barbara Foley Howell 55 1:00:11 2:01:40 12:10
78 5793 Ramona J Ranville Flint 57 59:34 2:01:54 12:12
79 5803 Jacquie Wilson Flint 59 1:00:24 2:02:13 12:14
80 5813 Kim Coville Rockford 56 58:44 2:02:23 12:15
81 5838 Lynda Johnson Clio 56 59:55 2:02:56 12:18
82 5894 Doreen Busch Swartz Creek 55 1:00:55 2:04:21 12:27
83 5897 Diane Anderson Fenton 55 1:00:00 2:04:34 12:28
84 5938 Lenke Kratochvil London 55 1:04:32 2:06:12 12:38
85 5941 Marnie Kerley Williamston 59 1:01:02 2:06:20 12:38
86 5962 Ellen Schock North Street 55 1:02:43 2:06:54 12:42
87 5989 Betty Joyce Dietzel Flint 57 1:00:52 2:07:37 12:46
88 6015 Michele Theisen Port Huron 55 1:00:30 2:08:14 12:50
89 6049 Sherry Boucher Clio 58 1:05:37 2:09:11 12:56
90 6066 Betty Thorson Flushing 59 1:04:22 2:09:47 12:59
91 6075 Peg Sell Howell 55 1:02:44 2:10:01 13:01
92 6091 Loretta Ellwood Davison 59 1:03:02 2:10:39 13:04
93 6101 Sharon Crary Fenton 58 1:00:46 2:11:00 13:06
94 6123 Carolyn Brown Flint 56 1:04:27 2:11:53 13:12
95 6132 Shirin Manzari Flint 57 1:04:23 2:12:11 13:14
96 6134 Lucille A Gates Capac 57 1:03:26 2:12:15 13:14
97 6144 Mary Choate Troy 55 1:05:05 2:12:41 13:17
98 6145 Jacqueline Elam Flint 56 1:03:23 2:12:42 13:17
99 6146 Russell Carson Flint 55 1:03:28 2:12:45 13:17
100 6173 Kathy Wagner Clio 56 1:07:40 2:13:46 13:23
101 6177 Kathleen Chapman Flint 56 1:04:57 2:13:58 13:24
102 6184 Sandra L Smith Fenton 58 1:09:09 2:14:36 13:28
103 6186 Pat Vanparis Flint 56 1:07:18 2:14:39 13:28
104 6190 Nancy A Wonch Lansing 56 1:07:12 2:14:57 13:30
105 6220 Martha Morin Flushing 57 1:03:50 2:15:52 13:36
106 6224 Barbara Cheney Flint 58 1:07:02 2:16:07 13:37
107 6248 Kathy Bendall Flushing 55 1:07:47 2:17:40 13:46
108 6265 Dorothy Morse Lapeer 58 1:04:14 2:17:53 13:48
109 6267 Carmen Glowney Grandblanc 56 1:07:33 2:17:54 13:48
110 6268 Mary Withey Fenton 55 1:07:31 2:17:55 13:48
111 6277 Kendra Metcalf Columbiaville 59 1:09:22 2:18:18 13:50
112 6298 Cheryl Christoff Flint 59 1:12:31 2:19:21 13:57
113 6312 Adele Sowinski Ann Arbor 59 1:04:25 2:19:47 13:59
114 6323 Roxann Banks Otisville 56 1:08:15 2:20:15 14:02
115 6330 Tina Erlandson Rochester 55 59:36 2:20:24 14:03
116 6335 Susan Charters Burton 55 1:06:01 2:20:32 14:04
117 6370 Linda E Loeffler Williamston 56 1:11:00 2:22:57 14:18
118 6395 Anita Fields White Lake 55 1:12:55 2:24:41 14:29
119 6407 Linda Smithwick Swartz Creek 55 1:14:27 2:25:08 14:31
120 6415 Pam Niebrzydowski Moorestown 58 1:11:39 2:25:37 14:34
121 6447 Patricia A Smith Fenton 56 1:07:47 2:26:42 14:41
122 6460 Lynn Justusson Madison Heights 57 1:12:00 2:27:54 14:48
123 6465 Lynne Ransom Flushing 59 1:14:32 2:28:28 14:51
124 6475 Lynne Makimaa Fenton 59 1:15:15 2:28:49 14:53
125 6489 Cheryl Yeager Ortonville 57 1:13:30 2:29:35 14:58
126 6492 Carolyn E Jones Flint 55 1:11:24 2:30:21 15:03
127 6524 Terri Labadie Milford 56 1:09:33 2:33:16 15:20
128 6530 Susan Harder Durand 57 1:15:40 2:33:54 15:24
129 6540 Stella Korbakis Battle Creek 57 1:19:11 2:34:57 15:30
130 6553 Sandra Morgan Linden 58 1:20:44 2:35:48 15:35
131 6558 Jo Ann Mondowney Grand Blanc 55 1:17:55 2:35:51 15:36
132 6561 Nancy Doucette Indianapolis 55 1:32:26 2:35:59 15:36
133 6569 Roxann Guzak Flushing 59 1:14:06 2:36:31 15:40
134 6572 Sherry Newton Grand Blanc 57 1:17:37 2:36:35 15:40
135 6586 Marilyn Horvat Komoka 58 1:20:59 2:38:54 15:54
136 6600 Sarah Field Linden 59 1:16:31 2:40:28 16:03
137 6631 Jacki Pritchard Flint 58 1:20:34 2:44:04 16:25
138 6647 Debbie Schultz Swartz Creek 55 1:24:29 2:47:23 16:45
139 6649 Vikki Mitchell Midland 55 1:25:37 2:47:40 16:46
140 6654 Ann Thibodeau Flint 55 1:26:29 2:50:12 17:02
141 6674 Pamela Forgette Bay City 58 1:25:10 2:54:53 17:30
142 6683 Diane M Marciniak Freeland 57 1:25:18 2:54:57 17:30
143 6692 Sandy Gabert Rochester Hills 57 1:27:10 2:57:34 17:46
144 6693 Maryann Rankin Porterville 57 1:27:09 2:57:34 17:46
145 6700 Vera Ferrell Flint 57 1:31:29 3:02:23 18:15
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 169 Doug Goodhue Milford 63 31:08 1:03:11 6:20
2 200 Gerard Malaczynski Bloomfield Hills 63 32:12 1:04:28 6:27
3 243 James Carlton White Lake 62 32:22 1:05:59 6:36
4 424 John W Farah Ann Arbor 62 35:00 1:09:53 7:00
5 702 Allan Taverner Windsor 60 36:29 1:14:12 7:26
6 779 Dewey O Keen Swartz Creek 60 36:40 1:15:08 7:31
7 858 Jim Webb Clio 63 36:45 1:16:06 7:37
8 935 Bill Robson Grand Blanc 60 37:16 1:16:57 7:42
9 1036 John Fallot Hillman 62 38:55 1:18:08 7:49
10 1057 Tom Wascha Burton 62 38:11 1:18:23 7:51
11 1183 Jeff Galloway Saint George Isla 60 1:19:23 7:57
12 1325 David C Dvorak Ada 61 38:52 1:20:38 8:04
13 1336 Fred Crew Belle River 61 37:19 1:20:45 8:05
14 1422 Bill J Keller Lansing 64 39:16 1:21:34 8:10
15 1547 Bob Bates Madison 62 40:54 1:22:30 8:15
16 1558 Richard Cassidy Detroit 63 41:21 1:22:40 8:16
17 1587 Norman Hart Davison 63 40:31 1:22:53 8:18
18 1636 James Schroeder Clarkston 61 40:21 1:23:10 8:19
19 1665 John Lynn Midland 61 1:23:23 8:21
20 1767 Lawrence Arbanas Dewitt 62 41:51 1:24:07 8:25
21 1804 Kenneth R Nelson Centreville 60 42:30 1:24:22 8:27
22 1837 Paul Wheeler Birmingham 62 39:56 1:24:38 8:28
23 1871 Bill Hill Pinckney 62 42:37 1:24:55 8:30
24 2055 Ray Knott Center Line 61 41:13 1:26:16 8:38
25 2105 Harry Garrison Flushing 60 41:51 1:26:33 8:40
26 2146 Ernie Stafford Davison 62 43:30 1:26:45 8:41
27 2158 Richard James Toledo 63 42:32 1:26:52 8:42
28 2163 Dick West White Lake 63 43:32 1:26:55 8:42
29 2193 George A Skene Metamora 64 42:10 1:27:07 8:43
30 2194 Gary K Mundy Gaines 60 42:34 1:27:08 8:43
31 2264 Tim Morrow Spring Lake 61 42:57 1:27:34 8:46
32 2316 Bill Mcadam Leamington 60 42:44 1:27:53 8:48
33 2447 Richard Jones Dearborn Heights 62 45:41 1:28:46 8:53
34 2449 Allie B Mcghee Detroit 64 43:33 1:28:47 8:53
35 2532 James Lawson Clarkston 60 42:48 1:29:21 8:57
36 2547 Rafael Garcia Elmira 64 44:23 1:29:26 8:57
37 2562 Robert Chura Shelby Twp 64 43:56 1:29:30 8:57
38 2615 Curtis Wells Lewiston 62 44:24 1:29:48 8:59
39 2686 Bill Peters Mt. Pleasant 61 45:24 1:30:21 9:03
40 2696 Peter M Smith Belleville 61 44:16 1:30:25 9:03
41 2731 Henry Vaupel Fowlerville 61 44:28 1:30:38 9:04
42 2765 Tom Selby Kingston 61 46:17 1:30:46 9:05
43 2781 Bill Reising Flint 63 44:16 1:30:55 9:06
44 2872 Ben Alalouf Bloomfield Hills 64 45:56 1:31:43 9:11
45 2925 Tim Giles Flushing 60 43:30 1:32:10 9:13
46 2931 William Gosline Toledo 61 45:08 1:32:11 9:14
47 2958 Bob Drapal Commerce 60 45:47 1:32:20 9:14
48 3061 Al Cheng Dexter 61 1:33:00 9:18
49 3082 William Kalmar Lake Orion 62 44:36 1:33:08 9:19
50 3152 Walter Thomason Pontiac 60 48:30 1:33:37 9:22
51 3173 Ronald L Cutler Millington 60 45:32 1:33:47 9:23
52 3189 Kenneth Pohl Westland 62 44:35 1:33:56 9:24
53 3287 Kent Smith Honor 60 46:29 1:34:31 9:28
54 3309 Marzine Yarbrough Burton 63 45:34 1:34:38 9:28
55 3314 John Johnson Indian River 61 46:18 1:34:41 9:29
56 3375 John Nickel Saginaw 64 46:42 1:35:06 9:31
57 3403 Charles R Ferguson Davison 60 46:20 1:35:17 9:32
58 3471 Tony Tusinski Bay City 61 47:50 1:35:53 9:36
59 3584 Charles Verga Birchville 64 46:09 1:36:36 9:40
60 3626 Don Cleveland Rochester Hills 61 47:06 1:36:51 9:42
61 3651 Larry O Kemp Flint 63 47:09 1:37:02 9:43
62 3790 Conrad Mick Scharrer Clio 61 47:59 1:38:06 9:49
63 3816 Charles R Arndt Livonia 62 47:23 1:38:20 9:50
64 3818 Wayne Patterson Attica 63 47:45 1:38:20 9:50
65 3857 Frank Okoh Ann Arbor 60 49:17 1:38:34 9:52
66 3858 Jerry Dickenson Flint 64 48:17 1:38:35 9:52
67 3874 Jesse Sembler Linden 61 49:28 1:38:41 9:53
68 3964 Richard Weston Birch Run 64 48:42 1:39:10 9:55
69 4039 Dennis Davis Gaines 62 45:44 1:39:47 9:59
70 4097 Thomas Walker Rochester Hills 64 48:26 1:40:19 10:02
71 4131 Gerald Spiewak Saint Clair Shore 63 49:06 1:40:36 10:04
72 4163 Ronald Henson Swartz Creek 60 47:30 1:40:56 10:06
73 4182 Authur O Evans Flint 60 49:05 1:41:06 10:07
74 4261 John Foster Wilmington 62 48:58 1:41:46 10:11
75 4265 Michael Spleet Clio 62 51:35 1:41:48 10:11
76 4299 Denis A Cyr Metamora 64 48:35 1:42:04 10:13
77 4344 Jim Erlandson Rochester 61 49:41 1:42:27 10:15
78 4409 Robert Parker Flint 60 49:19 1:43:04 10:19
79 4431 John Coleman Clinton Twp 64 51:35 1:43:17 10:20
80 4467 James E Hornak Mount Pleasant 62 50:14 1:43:33 10:22
81 4493 Jimmie Watson Grand Blanc 64 49:12 1:43:51 10:24
82 4534 Glen Green Millington 60 51:10 1:44:18 10:26
83 4560 Dennis Rose Fenton 61 49:13 1:44:35 10:28
84 4584 Nathan Oaklander Ann Arbor 60 51:59 1:44:51 10:30
85 4656 John Hart Grand Blanc 61 51:52 1:45:29 10:33
86 4699 Brian Kerman Clarkston 64 50:27 1:46:01 10:37
87 4717 Sheldon Kaye Farmington Hills 63 53:06 1:46:08 10:37
88 4733 David Boelkins Holland 62 52:44 1:46:16 10:38
89 4762 Philip Lovings Portland 62 53:43 1:46:32 10:40
90 4770 George Stewart Flushing 61 51:13 1:46:35 10:40
91 4809 Mark Vanraemdonck Flushing 60 50:56 1:47:00 10:42
92 4816 Bill Anderson Westland 61 50:52 1:47:06 10:43
93 4841 Phil Lyons Burton 62 52:18 1:47:25 10:45
94 4902 Robert Spaly Ann Arbor 62 52:45 1:48:03 10:49
95 5047 David Thrasher Flint 61 53:10 1:49:45 10:59
96 5133 Richard W Genson Flushing 62 53:00 1:50:43 11:05
97 5134 Marvin O Maher Clio 63 52:19 1:50:43 11:05
98 5151 Douglas Bradley Dearborn 61 53:01 1:51:03 11:07
99 5156 John S Yeager Saint Petersburg 63 54:39 1:51:07 11:07
100 5163 Robert Ordway Flushing 62 52:54 1:51:12 11:08
101 5187 Dieter Roth Ann Arbor 63 56:42 1:51:30 11:09
102 5245 Gary Babcock Davison 61 54:22 1:52:18 11:14
103 5361 David Cox Livonia 64 56:41 1:53:59 11:24
104 5362 Bill C Kehoe Grand Blanc 62 55:55 1:54:01 11:25
105 5363 Jerry Carter North Branch 64 55:55 1:54:01 11:25
106 5383 Charles G Veenhuis Grand Blanc 64 54:11 1:54:19 11:26
107 5418 James Lambert Spring Hill 62 56:23 1:54:54 11:30
108 5431 David Cook Toronto 62 53:35 1:55:03 11:31
109 5440 Thomas Lipinski Flushing 63 56:13 1:55:08 11:31
110 5465 Bernard Alper West Bloomfield 62 55:00 1:55:28 11:33
111 5484 Chuck Childress Novi 62 54:11 1:55:44 11:35
112 5532 Steve Nepszy Windsor 62 56:20 1:56:34 11:40
113 5553 Grady Jones Burton 64 53:51 1:56:54 11:42
114 5606 Robert Sutton Fenton 63 56:38 1:57:57 11:48
115 5616 Richard Martenis Durand 63 55:25 1:58:06 11:49
116 5663 Lanny L Dunahoo Davison 64 54:52 1:59:07 11:55
117 5704 Ray Fielder Burton 64 57:52 1:59:48 11:59
118 5740 Larry Ostroski Garden City 60 59:36 2:00:28 12:03
119 5745 Albert H Chargo Lennon 64 53:46 2:00:37 12:04
120 5769 Cas S Bialecki Milford 60 59:13 2:01:22 12:09
121 5781 Ted Hilleary Jackson 63 57:48 2:01:37 12:10
122 5808 Gary E Nickel Flushing 61 56:01 2:02:17 12:14
123 5819 Sal Vela Newport 62 55:41 2:02:33 12:16
124 5840 Richard E Myott Flint 62 59:44 2:02:56 12:18
125 5855 Rich Parr Mt. Pleasant 62 1:00:15 2:03:17 12:20
126 5877 Larry Collister Midland 61 58:12 2:03:51 12:24
127 5887 Walter Wood Swartz Creek 62 57:21 2:04:00 12:24
128 5923 Larry F Brundage Holly 62 57:47 2:05:55 12:36
129 5924 James Milner Flint 64 1:01:28 2:05:56 12:36
130 5935 Tom Skinner East Lansing 64 58:59 2:06:04 12:37
131 5992 Donald Taylor Beverly Hills 60 59:36 2:07:41 12:47
132 6031 Joe Gadzinski Waterford 60 1:07:12 2:08:38 12:52
133 6047 Morris Berriman Swartz Creek 63 1:03:00 2:09:03 12:55
134 6056 Gerald Thalhammer Swartz Creek 60 1:05:56 2:09:32 12:58
135 6098 Jeff Davis Davison 63 1:04:43 2:10:56 13:06
136 6099 Jerry Barber Swartz Creek 64 1:05:00 2:10:59 13:06
137 6131 Doug Fisher Flushing 62 1:05:53 2:12:04 13:13
138 6182 Mitch Mitchell Midland 63 1:05:59 2:14:32 13:28
139 6183 Skip Schultz Fenton 60 1:07:15 2:14:36 13:28
140 6295 Don La Rochelle Burton 64 1:12:18 2:19:20 13:56
141 6315 Al R Martus Goodrich 60 1:06:53 2:19:53 14:00
142 6324 Brian Barkey Flint 60 1:07:48 2:20:16 14:02
143 6374 Larry Stecco Flushing 64 1:11:54 2:23:15 14:20
144 6382 Harold A Peterson Holly 64 1:12:18 2:23:48 14:23
145 6451 David Pyatt Grand Blanc 61 1:11:12 2:27:15 14:44
146 6478 Dennis Hrcka Owosso 60 1:13:42 2:28:58 14:54
147 6500 James Mitchell Rochester Hills 60 2:31:03 15:07
148 6522 Marvin Nunn Flint 62 1:16:04 2:33:11 15:20
149 6531 Gordon Larsen Ann Arbor 64 1:13:55 2:33:57 15:24
150 6583 Grover Stephens Flint 62 1:08:34 2:38:17 15:50
151 6587 James L Orr Flushing 64 1:19:00 2:38:54 15:54
152 6606 James Musson Clio 64 1:20:04 2:41:15 16:08
153 6634 John Christensen Clarkston 64 1:16:04 2:44:45 16:29
154 6643 David I Megdell Davison 62 1:23:29 2:46:56 16:42
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 966 Sharon Dolan Fowler 63 37:33 1:17:14 7:44
2 2583 Karen J Bell Otisville 63 44:04 1:29:36 8:58
3 3636 Kathryn Dehner National City 62 46:50 1:36:57 9:42
4 3706 Janet Wallen Flushing 64 47:19 1:37:21 9:45
5 4063 Marilyn Brown Davison 62 49:46 1:40:03 10:01
6 4575 Dorothy Johnson Indian River 60 51:30 1:44:45 10:29
7 4615 Joann Wascha Burton 61 51:33 1:45:06 10:31
8 4763 Peggy Soth Swartz Creek 60 51:52 1:46:33 10:40
9 4935 Mary Roche Troy 64 54:58 1:48:23 10:51
10 5008 Linda L Nelson Ortonville 63 53:28 1:49:17 10:56
11 5033 Brenda Dupree Clarkston 63 53:13 1:49:32 10:58
12 5087 Shirley A Larsen Grand Blanc 62 54:52 1:50:13 11:02
13 5118 Darlene Elder Lake Orion 61 52:33 1:50:35 11:04
14 5119 Patricia Luce Swartz Creek 61 54:52 1:50:35 11:04
15 5373 Walda Tichy White Lake 64 56:51 1:54:09 11:25
16 5406 Addie Dicaire Grand Blanc 62 56:29 1:54:38 11:28
17 5531 Geraldine Nepszy Windsor 60 56:20 1:56:34 11:40
18 5536 Rose Mary Medvezky Lakeport 60 55:46 1:56:41 11:41
19 5609 Betty Lathrop Jackson 61 59:51 1:57:58 11:48
20 5613 Marilynn Briggs Lansing 62 57:47 1:58:02 11:49
21 5636 Nancy Teel Flint 62 58:29 1:58:32 11:52
22 5727 Mary Demattia Novi 64 1:00:47 2:00:12 12:02
23 5744 Nancy D Chargo Lennon 60 56:32 2:00:37 12:04
24 5771 Judy De Caire Clio 62 59:07 2:01:27 12:09
25 5788 Nancy Mcneilly Lansing 62 59:51 2:01:45 12:11
26 5795 Kathy Lyons Burton 63 59:58 2:01:57 12:12
27 5802 Sallie Mccoy Flint 64 59:56 2:02:09 12:13
28 5842 Glenda Myott Flint 60 59:53 2:02:57 12:18
29 5981 Rosemary Nebel Clinton Township 64 1:02:59 2:07:25 12:45
30 6038 Maureen Schisler Gaines 63 1:01:28 2:08:54 12:54
31 6063 Joan Darby Flint 63 1:04:28 2:09:41 12:59
32 6073 Anne Reneau Roseville 64 1:01:41 2:09:57 13:00
33 6115 Romaine F Graves Saint Helen 63 1:05:11 2:11:28 13:09
34 6133 Margaret Boelkins Holland 61 1:03:57 2:12:12 13:14
35 6148 Monica Wood Swartz Creek 60 1:05:30 2:12:48 13:17
36 6193 Ginger Petty East Lansing 62 1:07:25 2:15:02 13:31
37 6214 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc 60 1:08:47 2:15:42 13:35
38 6223 Karen Scanlon Brighton 63 1:04:44 2:16:07 13:37
39 6235 Janice K Rockwood Flushing 60 1:09:10 2:17:09 13:43
40 6252 Jane Miller Traverse City 62 1:07:40 2:17:41 13:47
41 6281 Delores Wilson Swartz Creek 60 1:08:06 2:18:32 13:52
42 6289 Carol M Dickinson Davison 64 1:10:32 2:18:53 13:54
43 6297 Claire Mckervey Clio 60 1:06:37 2:19:21 13:57
44 6340 Wanda Merrell Flushing 61 1:09:40 2:20:49 14:05
45 6352 Barbara Piechowski Flint 62 1:05:31 2:21:57 14:12
46 6363 Jan Barber Swartz Creek 62 1:10:51 2:22:25 14:15
47 6367 Joanne Evans Fenton 64 1:09:39 2:22:49 14:17
48 6369 Carol Roy Flushing 61 1:11:45 2:22:54 14:18
49 6405 Mary J Shelley Flushing 62 1:14:26 2:25:07 14:31
50 6420 Lauranne O'neil-Gallag Flint 61 1:08:31 2:25:48 14:35
51 6430 Barbara L Urbanik Flushing 64 1:06:19 2:26:09 14:37
52 6480 Sharon Wilson Bay City 61 1:09:17 2:29:00 14:54
53 6495 Rogia J Roberts Flint 63 1:14:42 2:30:39 15:04
54 6502 Mable Mcgowan-Bell Flushing 63 1:13:46 2:31:18 15:08
55 6519 Nancy Juillet Flint 61 1:14:37 2:32:52 15:18
56 6567 Janice Stevens Mount Morris 62 1:17:23 2:36:24 15:39
57 6582 Cora Hill Southfield 62 1:09:53 2:37:53 15:48
58 6589 Judy Staudacher Fenton 60 1:16:28 2:39:03 15:55
59 6621 Marie Woodman Clarkston 61 1:24:29 2:42:42 16:17
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 540 Fay Bradley Huntsville 67 35:55 1:11:50 7:11
2 1068 Richard Wallen Flushing 65 39:22 1:18:32 7:52
3 1160 James Matherley Burton 69 38:43 1:19:13 7:56
4 1328 Stan Curtiss Mt. Pleasant 69 39:43 1:20:40 8:04
5 1369 Dwight Dehner National City 65 41:48 1:21:02 8:07
6 1528 David Armentrout Midland 66 41:45 1:22:20 8:14
7 1932 Richard L Litzler Bloomfield Hills 66 42:59 1:25:17 8:32
8 2010 George L Gawthrop Flushing 66 41:39 1:25:57 8:36
9 2148 Lee Burch Clio 67 39:52 1:26:47 8:41
10 2586 Norbert P Maresh Lapeer 69 44:48 1:29:37 8:58
11 2683 John Wehrly Madison Heights 65 45:13 1:30:21 9:03
12 2736 Richard F Willis Alpena 65 43:52 1:30:40 9:04
13 3146 Tom Rushford Bay City 66 46:18 1:33:35 9:22
14 3201 John F Birmingham Lake Orion 65 46:08 1:34:02 9:25
15 3301 Patrick Roche Troy 65 47:04 1:34:37 9:28
16 3305 Frank Hagelshaw East Jordan 65 48:20 1:34:37 9:28
17 3327 Bob Windver Corunna 66 45:25 1:34:45 9:29
18 3342 Bob Volenski Madison Heights 66 45:27 1:34:53 9:30
19 3785 Jerry Knickerbocker Davison 66 45:27 1:38:04 9:49
20 3791 David Marckini West Olive 69 49:22 1:38:06 9:49
21 3884 John Abbott Midland 66 46:52 1:38:44 9:53
22 4005 Floyd J. Light Reese 65 49:33 1:39:31 9:58
23 4128 Rudolph Miculka Swartz Creek 65 47:56 1:40:34 10:04
24 4231 Chet Gibula Leamington 67 45:52 1:41:34 10:10
25 4349 Robert T Taylor Grosse Ile 68 47:57 1:42:29 10:15
26 4372 Gene Cole Flushing 65 51:20 1:42:45 10:17
27 4438 Edward G Morgan Livonia 65 51:36 1:43:19 10:20
28 4500 Michael Jones Rochester Hills 68 51:24 1:43:56 10:24
29 4503 Robert J Scharich Otisville 67 50:30 1:44:00 10:24
30 4631 Robert Scholl Grand Blanc 66 51:24 1:45:16 10:32
31 4690 Samuel L Younce Davison 66 51:21 1:45:57 10:36
32 4789 Chuck Cusick Bay City 65 52:57 1:46:51 10:42
33 4979 Kenneth R Larke Davison 66 53:09 1:48:52 10:54
34 5140 William Munger Swartz Creek 69 52:13 1:50:51 11:06
35 5148 Jerry Loviska Fenton 69 53:15 1:50:59 11:06
36 5254 Donald L Foster Detroit 68 54:33 1:52:23 11:15
37 5271 James Killop Clinton Township 65 51:41 1:52:35 11:16
38 5430 Dennis Hunkin Toronto 66 1:00:56 1:55:03 11:31
39 5629 Brian Roberts Royal Oak 65 51:51 1:58:18 11:50
40 5735 John Grant Washington 67 56:51 2:00:22 12:03
41 5841 Waldo Bronson Flint 65 59:50 2:02:57 12:18
42 5856 Louis A Wright Dayton 69 59:35 2:03:20 12:20
43 5945 Robert Woolley Lapeer 67 58:58 2:06:29 12:39
44 5977 Rajagopal Shantaram Grand Blanc 66 1:00:41 2:07:17 12:44
45 6021 Gerald Darby Flint 67 1:04:29 2:08:21 12:51
46 6064 Jerry Elliott Grand Blanc 69 1:05:13 2:09:44 12:59
47 6151 Robert Peters Commerce Township 65 1:01:21 2:12:59 13:18
48 6152 John Frisch Mount Pleasant 65 1:00:16 2:12:59 13:18
49 6314 Richard R Shepard Grand Blanc 68 1:01:33 2:19:53 14:00
50 6342 Patrick Powers Southfield 66 1:06:14 2:20:49 14:05
51 6388 Robert M Ransom Flushing 67 1:11:34 2:24:09 14:25
52 6399 Gerald House Swartz Creek 65 1:09:07 2:24:58 14:30
53 6402 Blaine H. Miller Midland 69 1:06:33 2:25:03 14:31
54 6510 John J Wieloch Flint 67 1:19:39 2:32:12 15:14
55 6629 Roy A Wisenbaugh Columbiaville 66 1:21:53 2:43:53 16:24
56 6656 Howard Brown Davison 65 1:24:18 2:50:54 17:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 2534 Ellen S Nitz Milford 65 43:09 1:29:21 8:57
2 3118 Mary Ann Isaacson Flint 65 45:11 1:33:24 9:21
3 3507 Cathy Detman Flint 66 47:19 1:36:06 9:37
4 3781 Merion Knight Detroit 68 49:19 1:38:01 9:49
5 4802 Francine Bangs Portage 65 51:47 1:46:56 10:42
6 5190 Mary Kondrat Washington 66 55:07 1:51:33 11:10
7 5610 Betsy M. Light Reese 65 56:45 1:57:58 11:48
8 5661 Nanette Brasier Clio 68 55:50 1:59:03 11:55
9 5916 Shirley Kussner Oxford 67 1:00:49 2:05:38 12:34
10 6054 Rita J Taylor Swartz Creek 65 1:04:25 2:09:22 12:57
11 6062 Frances Gilbert Cincinnati 67 1:02:23 2:09:39 12:58
12 6179 Eleanor Howard Eastpointe 66 1:05:38 2:14:11 13:26
13 6278 Rita Collie Swartz Creek 65 1:09:24 2:18:18 13:50
14 6344 Madonna Aubrey Flushing, 66 1:08:21 2:21:00 14:06
15 6397 Irena Burns Flint 67 1:10:59 2:24:48 14:29
16 6571 Darlene A Mckone Grand Blanc 67 1:17:37 2:36:34 15:40
17 6588 Marie D Barry Millington 66 1:16:29 2:38:58 15:54
18 6593 Blanca Pardo Lansing 66 1:22:48 2:39:45 15:59
19 6618 Bessie Isom Flint 69 1:20:27 2:42:20 16:14
20 6708 Joanne Woods Flint 66 1:36:01 3:15:10 19:31
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 1404 Bob Daly Fenton 73 40:45 1:21:21 8:09
2 3041 Kenneth Isherwood Harper Woods 70 45:30 1:32:53 9:18
3 3438 Herman Graham Jr Flint 74 46:31 1:35:38 9:34
4 4058 Bobby Crim Grand Ledge 73 47:37 1:39:58 10:00
5 4075 Darrell Mckee Harrison Twp 71 48:13 1:40:08 10:01
6 4239 Jim Erwin Davison 70 51:23 1:41:39 10:10
7 4364 Glen A Larsen Grand Blanc 73 49:43 1:42:36 10:16
8 4405 Fred Crew Burton 73 51:04 1:43:02 10:19
9 5082 Bob Ranta South Lyon 73 53:54 1:50:09 11:01
10 5088 Marvin Stevenson Rochester Hills 70 51:28 1:50:14 11:02
11 5165 Douglas Greene Flushing 73 54:48 1:51:12 11:08
12 5184 Roger Cole Clio 72 57:31 1:51:26 11:09
13 5288 Harold L Jones Davison 73 53:29 1:52:53 11:18
14 5403 Earl Hanson Flint 72 55:46 1:54:37 11:28
15 5520 Daniel Walter Grand Blanc 70 1:00:04 1:56:21 11:39
16 5534 Donald Hartz Flint 70 56:01 1:56:39 11:40
17 5601 Stanley J Mersino Kingston 70 55:24 1:57:47 11:47
18 5761 Wally Mclaughlin Flushing 72 56:39 2:01:09 12:07
19 6037 Robert Davis Royal Oak 72 1:02:39 2:08:51 12:54
20 6068 James Vanderpool Flushing 71 1:01:30 2:09:50 12:59
21 6118 George L Good Sterling Heights 73 1:01:18 2:11:37 13:10
22 6180 George Schoebe Windsor 72 1:06:49 2:14:23 13:27
23 6351 Erwin A Rubenstein West Bloomfield 71 1:10:03 2:21:53 14:12
24 6511 Donald L Bauer Grand Blanc 72 1:19:39 2:32:13 15:14
25 6537 Gene Patterson Flint 73 1:15:53 2:34:56 15:30
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 3853 Katherine Pye London 72 50:11 1:38:33 9:52
2 5306 Chris Swanson Macomb 70 53:39 1:53:14 11:20
3 6287 Betty Dunlap Goodrich 74 1:08:12 2:18:42 13:53
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 1495 Jerry Johncock Grand Rapids 77 40:37 1:22:08 8:13
2 2965 John G Kolmetz Warren 76 46:33 1:32:22 9:15
3 4082 Jim Forshee Ann Arbor 79 47:14 1:40:10 10:01
4 4377 William Hayes Davison 76 50:28 1:42:47 10:17
5 4952 John H Tanzer Punta Gorda 79 52:53 1:48:34 10:52
6 5197 Bill Kelley Metamora 78 55:39 1:51:39 11:10
7 6085 Robert Thomas Northville 76 1:03:15 2:10:24 13:03
8 6097 Bob Kiess Gross Pt Frms 75 1:06:28 2:10:54 13:06
9 6164 Spencer L Myers Grand Blanc 76 1:06:46 2:13:31 13:22
10 6398 Jack Ross Benzonia 76 1:07:51 2:24:53 14:30
11 6499 Edward A Mclaughlin Davison 75 1:13:57 2:30:57 15:06
12 6575 Mike Mclanahan Grand Blanc 80 1:16:18 2:36:52 15:42
13 6585 Joe Thornburg Troy 88 1:08:31 2:38:37 15:52
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 6497 Belen M Dziwura Flint 77 1:14:10 2:30:48 15:05
MALES WITH NO AGE PROVIDED
Place O'All Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 1392 Mike Bechard Essex 0 41:31 1:21:07 8:07
2 1846 Ulf Maier Ann Arbor 0 42:13 1:24:36 8:28
3 2652 Robert Young Madison Heights 0 44:29 1:29:56 9:00
4 3138 Michael Young Madison Heights 0 48:02 1:33:25 9:21
5 3594 Gary Brown Detroit 0 47:50 1:36:32 9:40
6 3888 Alberto Artasancher S PLAINFIELD 0 48:39 1:38:40 9:52
7 5654 Ali Karrar Grand Blanc 0 57:44 1:58:31 11:52
8 6108 Wendell Kimball Flint 0 1:03:10 2:10:26 13:03
FEMALES WITH NO AGE PROVIDED
Place O'All Name Town Ag Half Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 3305 Laurie Ann Nicholls London, Ont 0 46:44 1:34:31 9:28
2 4194 Meeta Bhate Auburn Hills 0 49:16 1:41:05 10:07
3 5517 Angela Alexander Royal Oak 0 59:36 1:56:03 11:37
4 5871 Lisa Reeves Orchard Lake 0 1:01:37 2:03:13 12:20
5 6739 Dorothy Price Flint 0 1:35:52 3:15:33 19:34




Crim Male Para Wheelchair Results

Place Name Town Sta Half Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== === ======= ======= =====
1 Tony Iniguez Bolingbrook Il 19:49 40:00 4:00
2 Chad Johnson Jeffersonville In 20:33 41:51 4:12
3 Grant Berthiaume Grand Rapids Mi 25:56 50:13 5:02
4 William Hattan Portland Mi 41:52 1:19:15 7:56
5 Steve Trahey Romulus Mi 43:32 1:26:42 8:41
.
Page 1
Crim Female Para Wheelchair Results

Place Name Town Sta Half Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== === ======= ======= =====
1 Christy Campbell Kitchener 38:26 1:16:33 7:40
.
Page 1
Crim Male Quad Wheelchair Results

Place Name Town Sta Half Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== === ======= ======= =====
1 John Brewer Kaysville Ut 31:38 1:01:48 6:11
2 Jimbo Boyd Snelleville Ga 54:15 1:43:26 10:21
.
Page 1
Crim Hand Cycle Results

Place Name Town Sta Half Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== === ======= ======= =====
1 Glen Ashlock Ann Arbor Mi 17:41 36:21 3:39
2 Brian Kobi Grand Rapids Mi 19:20 38:57 3:54
3 Jim Green Saginaw Mi 20:35 42:29 4:15
4 Matt Strugar-Fri EAST LANSING Mi 26:46 53:13 5:20
5 Art W Hope Munger Mi 26:15 54:25 5:27
6 Scot Severn CARO Mi 28:32 55:57 5:36
7 Kim Stock Ii Bay City Mi 31:26 1:08:08 6:49
8 Roy Zook Grand Blanc Mi 33:51 1:08:52 6:54
9 Steve Johnson Midland Mi 33:20 1:08:56 6:54
10 Nick Long Essexville Mi 1:01:21 1:52:52 11:18
.


Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.