Crim Festival of Races- Kids, 5k, 8k

back to results

Aug. 26, 2006

Crim Festival of Races- Kids, 5k, 8k
Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 1 Cory Reed West Point 17 26:26 5:19
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 18 Danielle Hobbs Shelby Twp. 24 31:16 6:18
******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 26 Ben Bush Waterford 44 32:18 6:30
******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 49 Ellie Arruda Mississagua 45 35:00 7:03
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 98 Michael Ovadek Ii Davison 13 38:29 7:45
2 117 Alexander Whitmer Mason 11 38:59 7:51
3 123 Alex Willett Essexville 12 39:22 7:56
4 135 Drew Baker Flushing 13 40:02 8:04
5 184 Colton Gundry Rochester Hills 12 42:11 8:30
6 192 Alex Grills Essexville 12 42:29 8:33
7 211 McKinnon Main Ypsilanti 12 43:03 8:40
8 215 Boone Sylvester Ypsilanti 11 43:04 8:40
9 220 Ryan Muston Durand 13 43:09 8:41
10 226 Andres Blibeche Ann Arbor 11 43:22 8:44
11 325 Samuel Cardinal Flint 9 46:32 9:22
12 379 Jordan Karam MacOmb 13 47:43 9:36
13 406 Trenton Lynttinen Davison 13 48:17 9:43
14 467 Jacob Scott Troy 12 50:09 10:06
15 492 Brock Brown Muscatine 13 50:41 10:12
16 572 Mike Anderson Fenton 0 53:29 10:46
17 595 Philip Peavyhouse Davison 13 54:14 10:55
18 613 Carson Smith Flushing 12 55:18 11:08
19 653 Garrett Tuer Grand Blanc 11 56:34 11:23
20 655 Ryan Karam MacOmb 10 56:39 11:24
21 677 Caspian Peavyhouse Davison 10 57:31 11:35
22 679 Charlie Crampton Flint 9 57:34 11:35
23 686 James Carlson Fenton 11 57:45 11:37
24 730 Taylor Waggoner Chelsea 10 59:53 12:03
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 205 Taylor Vantol Essexville 13 42:52 8:38
2 206 Rachel Bush Waterford 13 42:54 8:38
3 242 Shivani Kaushal Grand Blanc 12 43:50 8:50
4 368 Kim Szalay Walled Lake 0 47:30 9:34
5 369 Kathy Gruzas Walled Lake 0 47:30 9:34
6 387 Talia Flint Flushing 13 47:55 9:39
7 429 Shelby Masterson Toronto 11 49:12 9:54
8 433 Madeline Carino Fenton 12 49:17 9:55
9 443 Jordan Sargent Linden 12 49:23 9:56
10 501 Emily McKeon Swartz Creek 12 50:52 10:14
11 502 Addisen Carino Fenton 12 50:53 10:14
12 586 Dede Rose Flint 0 53:52 10:51
13 597 Heather Crist Burton 13 54:24 10:57
14 598 Brooklynn Moss Fenton 12 54:24 10:57
15 599 Spencer Lorey Linden 12 54:24 10:57
16 625 Emma Phillpotts Linden 12 55:30 11:10
17 698 Kasey Kotarak Highland 11 58:08 11:42
18 722 Britney Williams Grand Blanc 12 59:35 11:59
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 3 Ben Miller Grosse Pointe 15 27:37 5:34
2 12 Phil Kosky Sterling Heights 15 29:44 5:59
3 14 John Chase Grosse Pointe 15 30:18 6:06
4 17 Cyril Rybicki Sterling Heights 15 31:15 6:18
5 19 Kyle Smith Shelby Township 14 31:23 6:19
6 20 Eric Liebrock Saginaw 15 31:51 6:25
7 21 Jacob Hord Swartz Creek 14 31:52 6:25
8 25 Kyle Lemieux Linden 14 32:11 6:29
9 32 Preston Lemanski Monroe 14 33:13 6:41
10 37 Killian Smith Shelby Township 15 33:34 6:46
11 48 Joseph Chodkiewicz MacOmb 15 34:57 7:02
12 52 Dane Baase Saginaw 15 35:14 7:06
13 60 Zachary Garman Monroe 14 35:29 7:09
14 75 Jonathan G Wolbert Flushing 14 36:13 7:18
15 78 Andrew Chmielewski Columbiaville 14 36:49 7:25
16 79 Vince Calcaterra Shelby Township 15 36:57 7:26
17 95 Jackson Jakeway Flushing 14 38:08 7:41
18 155 Brian Mills Burton 14 41:05 8:16
19 160 Davis Vanderveen Clarkston 15 41:15 8:18
20 168 Jacob Goodale Flushing 14 41:40 8:23
21 181 Ethan Koester Davison 15 42:04 8:28
22 210 Justin Chheda Flint 14 43:03 8:40
23 280 Mike Cherry Fremont 14 45:01 9:04
24 452 Samuel Slocum Owosso 14 49:38 9:59
25 511 Connor Thompson Flint 14 51:20 10:20
26 714 Brennon Henderson Clio 15 59:03 11:53
27 752 Thomas Eddy Flint 15 1:01:40 12:25
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 106 Kasey Sauder Marlette 15 38:43 7:48
2 107 Jamie Hendershott Ortonville 15 38:46 7:48
3 166 Emily Davis Lapeer 15 41:39 8:23
4 174 Stephanie Riley Madison Heights 15 41:49 8:25
5 178 Sarah Seewald Madison Heights 15 42:00 8:27
6 190 Stephanie Hugan Grand Blanc 14 42:27 8:33
7 208 Elliot Parrish Monroe 14 43:01 8:40
8 304 Elise Jadwin Swartz Creek 14 45:34 9:10
9 431 Chelsea Billbrough Davison 14 49:15 9:55
10 432 Tessa Shuart Flint 14 49:15 9:55
11 449 Lindsey McPherson Flushing 14 49:33 9:58
12 633 Melanie Van Houten Grand Blanc 15 55:40 11:12
13 634 Ashley Gonsler Grand Blanc 15 55:40 11:12
14 712 Kaitlynn Vaughn Clio 14 58:59 11:52
15 772 Miranda Kitchen Clio 15 1:03:01 12:41
16 773 Katie Oconnor Flushing 14 1:03:01 12:41
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 4 Greg Baade Chesterfield 16 28:07 5:40
2 5 Jordan Eccleston Sterling Heights 16 28:39 5:46
3 6 Joshua Eccleston Sterling Heights 16 28:53 5:49
4 7 Brian Ciarkowski Sterling Heights 17 29:00 5:50
5 8 Jordan Bauss Sterling Heights 16 29:04 5:51
6 9 Carlton Allen Sterling Heights 16 29:20 5:54
7 11 Pat Webster Sterling Heights 18 29:30 5:57
8 15 Steve Chojnacki Sterling Heights 18 30:33 6:09
9 16 Jeremy Gauthier Goodrich 19 31:00 6:15
10 22 Eric Devich Sterling Heights 16 31:58 6:26
11 33 Kyle Fortin Fairview 18 33:22 6:43
12 34 Dan Koenig Midland 19 33:22 6:43
13 35 Zachary Divozzo Sterling Heights 17 33:24 6:44
14 45 Nathan Panzlau Fenton 18 34:33 6:57
15 74 Charlie Yan Troy 16 36:12 7:17
16 76 David Riva Sterling Heights 16 36:31 7:21
17 80 Mark Howes East Detroit 16 37:06 7:28
18 83 Ibrahim Hakim Troy 16 37:13 7:30
19 84 Michael Breish Troy 16 37:17 7:30
20 104 Adam Ducharme Grand Blanc 18 38:43 7:48
21 116 Brad Moore Clio 17 38:59 7:51
22 127 Daniel Vergison Davison 16 39:31 7:57
23 137 Brandon Terman Fraser 16 40:05 8:04
24 142 Albert Finkbeiner Davison 16 40:26 8:08
25 167 Tom Maier Gaines 16 41:39 8:23
26 173 Trent Dodge Burton 16 41:49 8:25
27 189 Michael Chmielewski Columbiaville 16 42:27 8:33
28 195 Samuel Wylie Burton 16 42:33 8:34
29 229 Robert Lawrence Grand Blanc 17 43:29 8:45
30 256 Daniel Berardo Clinton Township 16 44:18 8:55
31 296 Nicholas Samassa Holly 16 45:22 9:08
32 347 Garrett Jones Howell 16 47:10 9:30
33 375 Stefan Jones Howell 16 47:40 9:36
34 394 Jared Jorkasky Gaines 18 48:03 9:40
35 539 Jared Meloche Royal Oak 17 52:04 10:29
36 839 Alec Tirtha Fenton 16 1:09:20 13:57
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 27 Kelsey Carmean Ortonville 17 32:22 6:31
2 43 Kayla Duke Linden 17 34:13 6:53
3 53 Erica Christensen Grand Blanc 17 35:14 7:06
4 70 Sarah Burns Rochester Hills 17 36:01 7:15
5 71 Allison Rariden Grand Blanc 19 36:03 7:15
6 72 Kristina Kohn Grand Blanc 17 36:06 7:16
7 89 Tamara Hillman Gregory 17 37:51 7:37
8 101 Kayla Doan Ortonville 17 38:38 7:47
9 109 Alexa Schuele Troy 17 38:48 7:49
10 111 Grace Harcz Swartz Creek 16 38:55 7:50
11 115 Engy Abdelmomen Madison Heights 17 38:58 7:51
12 120 Tori Alexander Madison Heights 16 39:19 7:55
13 125 Katie Langley Holly 19 39:28 7:57
14 129 Chelsea McCann Birch Run 18 39:32 7:58
15 130 Samantha Mason Fairgrove 16 39:32 7:58
16 157 Paige Onweller Lapeer 17 41:10 8:17
17 183 Kathryn Rice Clarkston 17 42:09 8:29
18 207 Katy Younglove Monroe 17 43:00 8:39
19 250 Alexandra Legutko Grand Blanc 18 44:02 8:52
20 271 Megan Haskin Fairview 19 44:51 9:02
21 274 Emily McGrew Madison Heights 16 44:55 9:03
22 275 Kim Le Madison Heights 17 44:56 9:03
23 396 Serena Lynch Munger 19 48:07 9:41
24 422 Erica Wilson Fenton 18 48:54 9:51
25 465 Kristin Stebbins Rochester Hills 19 50:09 10:06
26 493 Jaclyn Johnston Clarkston 17 50:42 10:12
27 494 Amanda Johnston Clarkston 17 50:42 10:12
28 544 Dena Williams Grand Blanc 17 52:14 10:31
29 623 Emily Queen Flint 18 55:28 11:10
30 774 Marissa Young Rochester Hills 19 1:03:04 12:42
31 804 Holly Ozog MacOmb Twp. 17 1:05:13 13:07
32 853 Jade Bradburn Flint 16 1:11:37 14:25
33 854 Brandi Harvey Flint 16 1:11:38 14:25
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 10 Cory Klein Ypsilanti 21 29:23 5:55
2 51 Jacob Staley Flint 24 35:11 7:05
3 54 Darell Wagner Highland Park 22 35:15 7:06
4 61 Christopher Snell Swartz Creek 23 35:30 7:09
5 67 Pete Braun Troy 20 35:53 7:13
6 93 Scott Kaufmann Clio 20 38:04 7:40
7 108 Anthony Olson Otter Lake 21 38:48 7:49
8 145 Jonathan Clark Clawson 22 40:37 8:11
9 196 Jeff Hendriksen Oxford 23 42:34 8:34
10 204 Todd Wilson Plantation 21 42:52 8:38
11 330 Carl Jarema Grand Blanc 23 46:40 9:24
12 358 Robert Krochmal Orchard Lake 24 47:17 9:31
13 370 Luke S Nosek Saginaw 24 47:34 9:34
14 398 Brandon Thompson Flint 20 48:08 9:41
15 403 Michael French Flint 24 48:09 9:42
16 415 Mike Lucero West Branch 24 48:40 9:48
17 498 Bill Michals Redford 23 50:49 10:14
18 525 Jeremy Johnson South Lyon 24 51:44 10:25
19 591 Andrew Balaze Davison 21 54:03 10:53
20 596 Stephen Hosfield Oxford 22 54:21 10:56
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 55 Nicole Smith Saint Charles 24 35:16 7:06
2 81 Kristel Coronado Lake Orion 24 37:08 7:29
3 175 Kristen L Debandt Troy 23 41:49 8:25
4 188 Michelle Phillips Livonia 20 42:24 8:32
5 232 Megan McTaggart Oxford 22 43:33 8:46
6 265 Angela Deperro Kalamazoo 24 44:36 8:59
7 308 Stacy Gardner Flint 22 45:50 9:14
8 315 Corrine Guerrero Otisville 24 46:04 9:16
9 362 Katie Potter Frankenmuth 20 47:21 9:32
10 365 Rebecca Card Chesaning 20 47:27 9:33
11 373 Kaycie McKenzie Leonard 21 47:40 9:36
12 374 Stephanie Rock Oxford 23 47:40 9:36
13 383 Amanda Allen Holly 21 47:47 9:37
14 388 Katharinie Orlowski Troy 24 47:57 9:39
15 401 Rebecca Lee Flint 21 48:09 9:42
16 408 Brita Beitler Ann Arbor 24 48:26 9:45
17 419 Sarah Ervin Rochester Hills 22 48:50 9:50
18 423 Cindy Kurc Westland 23 48:56 9:51
19 444 Lindsay Gonda Allendale 20 49:23 9:57
20 515 Kerin Gundry Rochester Hills 24 51:26 10:21
21 526 Amanda Gean Burton 23 51:46 10:25
22 536 Maureen Hinterman Grand Blanc 21 52:00 10:28
23 537 Kristin Ashley Inkster 23 52:01 10:28
24 550 Erica Andrews Livonia 23 52:35 10:35
25 559 Lindsey Lloyd Rochester Hills 23 53:00 10:40
26 563 Kristie McKay Byron 24 53:11 10:42
27 564 Amber Kangas Brighton 23 53:11 10:42
28 575 Chelsea Brock Davison 21 53:31 10:46
29 579 Amber Keller Waterford 21 53:34 10:47
30 590 Julia Williams Novi 21 54:01 10:52
31 607 Katie Ryan Marysville 21 54:51 11:02
32 614 Christa Cameron Leslie 22 55:18 11:08
33 635 Jenny Rosen Burton 24 55:41 11:13
34 645 Lesley Drake Dewitt 20 56:01 11:16
35 683 Melissa Orr Kimball Township 24 57:37 11:36
36 700 Nicole Kneeshaw Lapeer 23 58:09 11:42
37 701 Megan Waun Lapeer 23 58:10 11:42
38 707 Melissa Bedell Grand Rapids 22 58:38 11:48
39 715 Lauren Hartley Grand Blanc 23 59:05 11:53
40 738 Nicole Harris Grand Blanc 22 1:00:11 12:07
41 868 Tesia Smylor Mt Morris 23 1:17:23 15:34
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 13 Luke Williams Auburn Hills 25 30:03 6:03
2 23 Jamey Lister Ann Arbor 26 32:01 6:27
3 24 Michael MacHioratti Grand Rapids 29 32:04 6:27
4 31 David Sweetman Ann Arbor 26 33:10 6:41
5 36 Peter Eysel Frechen 29 33:27 6:44
6 56 Bradley Williams Saint Charles 27 35:18 7:07
7 65 Lucas Porinsky Dexter 25 35:38 7:10
8 82 Damien Sheppard Buena Vista 25 37:09 7:29
9 86 Eric Newman Corunna 27 37:24 7:32
10 90 Josh Metcalf Davison 25 37:55 7:38
11 91 Brian Spratke Grand Rapids 29 37:55 7:38
12 97 Noel O'Connell Brookline 25 38:24 7:44
13 113 Michael Lazzara Madison Hieghts 25 38:57 7:51
14 132 Adam Stier MacOmb 26 39:36 7:58
15 138 Steve St Louis Lasalle 27 40:09 8:05
16 144 Randy Will Flint 27 40:34 8:10
17 146 Chad Drennan Flint 25 40:40 8:11
18 148 Brian Guenther Detroit 25 40:43 8:12
19 170 Aaron Gauger White Lake 26 41:44 8:24
20 179 Kris O'Neal Burton 28 42:01 8:27
21 191 Lee Rhoads Flint 26 42:28 8:33
22 198 Matthew Kipp Royal Oak 26 42:42 8:36
23 203 Chris Harrington Flushing 25 42:52 8:38
24 230 Noel Stalker Clarkston 27 43:31 8:46
25 258 Scott Barker Livonia 29 44:21 8:56
26 260 Brad Maki Frankenmuth 29 44:27 8:57
27 288 Lawrance Morrison Flint 29 45:09 9:05
28 327 Tim Branigin Valparaiso 25 46:37 9:23
29 345 Michael Yamin Lapeer 26 47:09 9:30
30 350 Bob Peplinski North Branch 27 47:12 9:30
31 353 Ron Bracalli Ii MacOmb 28 47:13 9:30
32 354 Matthew Biehl Holly 28 47:13 9:30
33 355 Adam Hart Howell 29 47:15 9:31
34 420 Jason Di Grande MacOmb 27 48:50 9:50
35 459 Jason Cooper Canton 28 49:50 10:02
36 464 Neil Rhein Northville 29 50:07 10:05
37 480 Antoine Whitner Flint 26 50:25 10:09
38 491 Matthew Nicholls Flint 25 50:40 10:12
39 558 Chris Carlson Swartz Creek 29 52:59 10:40
40 566 Brett T Olmsted Grand Blanc 25 53:14 10:43
41 643 Pramod Karachur Ypsilanti 29 55:57 11:16
42 781 Jim Delbridge Chicago 26 1:03:18 12:44
43 795 Vijay Raghavan Ypsilanti 27 1:04:13 12:55
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 63 Rachel Post Plymouth 26 35:33 7:10
2 112 Amanda` Zawaideh Birmingham 26 38:56 7:50
3 114 Melissa Maynor Flint 28 38:57 7:51
4 119 Allison Weimer Belleville 28 39:10 7:53
5 140 Daneille Fowler Avoca 27 40:23 8:08
6 143 Jennifer Spencer Ann Arbor 26 40:32 8:10
7 161 Karen Loeffler Royal Oak 25 41:20 8:19
8 177 Melissa Raye Oxford 29 41:53 8:26
9 187 Shay Gauger White Lake 28 42:20 8:31
10 201 Laura Deland Troy 25 42:48 8:37
11 231 Stephanie Carpenter Ypsilanti 25 43:32 8:46
12 238 Heather Lavrack Grand Blanc 28 43:39 8:47
13 249 Sage Hales Indianapolis 27 44:01 8:52
14 270 Jami Yosheff Flushing 28 44:49 9:01
15 277 Amy Hiipakka Grand Blanc 26 44:59 9:03
16 287 Amy Bush Christiansburg 27 45:09 9:05
17 297 Leah Peterson Clio 29 45:22 9:08
18 298 Jenelle Warner Waterford 25 45:25 9:09
19 303 Lindsey Hessler Frankenmuth 27 45:34 9:10
20 331 Julie Handwerker Appleton 27 46:40 9:24
21 332 Elika Hoffmann Ann Arbor 28 46:41 9:24
22 349 Julie Sweetman Ann Arbor 27 47:11 9:30
23 357 Jen Jacobs Washington 29 47:16 9:31
24 359 Melissa Hoover Fenton 27 47:17 9:31
25 361 Shannon Smith Ferndale 29 47:17 9:31
26 381 Julie Imber Commerce Township 27 47:46 9:37
27 384 Heather Reddick Royal Oak 26 47:50 9:38
28 385 Sheryl Coonan Sterling Heights 27 47:51 9:38
29 412 Stacy Reeter Canton 27 48:30 9:46
30 434 Melissa Gumbis Canton 27 49:18 9:55
31 441 Amber Quider Beaverton 27 49:22 9:56
32 476 Hattie Maguire South Lyon 28 50:18 10:08
33 484 Monica Medina Holly 29 50:30 10:10
34 521 Lisa Ross Trenton 29 51:34 10:23
35 531 Stephanie Yu Rochester Hills 27 51:55 10:27
36 533 Pamela Marsack Fenton 26 51:55 10:27
37 538 Megan Clippard Royal Oak 29 52:01 10:28
38 551 Kathleen Barker Livonia 28 52:36 10:35
39 560 Heather Brey Essexville 28 53:03 10:41
40 573 Jennifer Pump Clarkston 25 53:29 10:46
41 574 Jennifer Rooding Kalamazoo 25 53:30 10:46
42 592 Dawn Hart Howell 28 54:03 10:53
43 611 Chrystal Schoen Garden City 27 55:11 11:07
44 612 Rachel Bracali MacOmb 29 55:15 11:07
45 637 Lisa Stachura Grand Blanc 26 55:44 11:13
46 642 Emily Tse Troy 28 55:57 11:16
47 647 Tracy Anderson Davison 28 56:04 11:17
48 648 Andrea Aldenbrand Detroit 25 56:06 11:18
49 652 Katie Miller Detroit 25 56:30 11:22
50 659 Megan Melcher Walled Lake 26 56:42 11:25
51 673 Melissa Nuss Northville 27 57:15 11:31
52 674 Amber Leigh Northville 28 57:15 11:31
53 689 Ruth Pascua Madison Heights 29 57:53 11:39
54 703 Jennifer Chapman Durand 25 58:13 11:43
55 749 Amy Green Fenton 29 1:01:10 12:19
56 776 Jennifer Van Eyck Flint 25 1:03:09 12:43
57 782 Christina Dienno Chicago 26 1:03:18 12:44
58 784 Traci Faulkner South Lyon 25 1:03:19 12:45
59 785 Beth Auffenorde Shelby Twp 27 1:03:30 12:47
60 788 Megan Hinterman Ann Arbor 27 1:03:32 12:47
61 791 Sara Winchester Grand Rapids 26 1:03:49 12:51
62 793 Jennifer Butkovich Weidman 28 1:03:55 12:52
63 796 Patricia Halboth Flint 27 1:04:13 12:56
64 799 Elizabeth Urban Otisville 29 1:04:30 12:59
65 800 Kathryn Rosen Rochester 27 1:04:37 13:00
66 807 Andrea Marietta Kalamazoo 29 1:05:53 13:16
67 869 Lori Campbell Flint 29 1:28:21 17:47
68 871 Betsy Baker Grand Rapids 29 1:38:12 19:46
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 41 Kurt Etherington Brighton 30 33:59 6:51
2 57 Chris Imber Commerce Township 30 35:22 7:07
3 58 James Metzger Canton 31 35:22 7:07
4 62 Bryan Ingle Livonia 31 35:32 7:09
5 77 Jeremy Ervin Mount Pleasant 30 36:39 7:23
6 85 Chris Nickel Mt. Pleasant 33 37:21 7:31
7 100 Gregory Mead Kalamazoo 30 38:37 7:47
8 102 Michael Kapusky Milan 30 38:40 7:47
9 103 Cory Sturgess Burton 33 38:41 7:47
10 139 Chad Doorlag Hartland 32 40:19 8:07
11 147 Ryan Rolfe Middle Grove 30 40:41 8:11
12 182 Brian Schlieger Canton 33 42:06 8:29
13 200 Doug Killian Fenton 34 42:48 8:37
14 227 Dustin Sutton Midland 31 43:26 8:45
15 243 Daniel Brown Grand Blanc 32 43:51 8:50
16 246 Jon Schlackbier Frankenmuth 34 43:57 8:51
17 257 John McMullen Fowlerville 34 44:18 8:55
18 272 Tom Ford Grand Blanc 30 44:53 9:02
19 285 Guillaume Bardin West Bloomfield 32 45:08 9:05
20 292 Jason Reed Auburn 33 45:16 9:07
21 311 Brian Beach Detroit 30 45:55 9:15
22 313 Jeffrey Beckwith East Lansing 30 45:56 9:15
23 320 Jubin Cheruvelil Lansing 31 46:19 9:19
24 333 Jeffrey Tessmer Berkley 30 46:43 9:24
25 413 Matt Reuther Oxford 34 48:37 9:47
26 437 Nathan Boggs Flint 34 49:19 9:56
27 448 Edward Fazio Grand Blanc 33 49:29 9:58
28 451 Jacob Grzymkowski Flint 32 49:35 9:59
29 654 David Ingersoll Goodrich 33 56:36 11:23
30 671 Abhay Kulkarni Ypsilanti 31 57:13 11:31
31 687 Amit Sheth Rochester Hills 32 57:47 11:38
32 693 Damian Melenbrink Birch Run 32 58:03 11:41
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 152 Christine Stacey Constantine 34 40:56 8:14
2 154 Wendy Carl Belleville 31 40:59 8:15
3 193 Erika Smith East Lansing 31 42:31 8:34
4 216 Kendra Cheruvelil Lansing 31 43:06 8:41
5 266 Adrienne Majewski Oak Park 33 44:38 8:59
6 284 Nicole Hyatt Traverse City 31 45:07 9:05
7 291 Pat Brown Holt 34 45:15 9:07
8 319 Nadine Dorrington Royal Oak 30 46:11 9:18
9 352 Karen Blanck Battle Creek 34 47:13 9:30
10 395 Sonnet Chase Grand Blanc 31 48:03 9:40
11 397 Kristin Tekiele Haslett 34 48:07 9:41
12 445 Tara D Bracali-Haas MacOmb 31 49:23 9:57
13 454 Sandra Daw Waterford 33 49:39 10:00
14 482 Kristen Wilkie Washington 31 50:27 10:09
15 495 Sarah Hazzard Columbus 30 50:43 10:13
16 500 Kimberly Dilworth Rochester Hills 34 50:52 10:14
17 512 Deeanna Wiley Flint 34 51:22 10:20
18 519 Jennifer Lohr Swartz Creek 34 51:31 10:22
19 520 Tracey Ruddock Lapeer 32 51:34 10:23
20 534 Brigid Cronin Plymouth 30 51:58 10:28
21 561 Rebecca Srebinski Essexville 31 53:05 10:41
22 581 Amy Steffek Ypsilanti 34 53:46 10:49
23 582 Elyse Kemmerer Ann Arbor 30 53:46 10:49
24 588 Jenna Houser Flint 31 53:53 10:51
25 606 Jean Peplinski North Branch 34 54:46 11:01
26 608 Jessica Trudeau Commerce Township 30 54:57 11:04
27 609 Sindie Hickman Roseville 31 55:02 11:05
28 619 Michelle Shellabarger Belleville 31 55:26 11:09
29 621 Keri Yankee Lakeport 32 55:28 11:10
30 631 Carna Cureton Belleville 34 55:37 11:12
31 632 Laurie Clark Grand Blanc 34 55:40 11:12
32 646 Angie Reed Oxford 33 56:02 11:17
33 662 Diana Bundschuh Waterford 30 56:49 11:26
34 664 Julie Leineke Flint 34 56:54 11:27
35 692 Sarah Whitman Flint 30 57:57 11:40
36 697 Kristie Carino Fenton 32 58:08 11:42
37 705 Amna Osman Grand Blanc 34 58:24 11:45
38 719 Jenny Dixon Flint 32 59:19 11:56
39 720 Emily Prokop Ann Arbor 33 59:20 11:57
40 723 April Visser Grand Blanc 31 59:37 12:00
41 735 Erica Harris Flint 30 1:00:04 12:05
42 736 Angela Hendershot Flushing 33 1:00:10 12:07
43 756 Amy Beltz Roseville 33 1:01:54 12:27
44 766 Debra Clevenger Owosso 33 1:02:34 12:36
45 768 Dana Turnbow Grand Blanc 30 1:02:44 12:38
46 778 Julie Sumner Davison 33 1:03:13 12:43
47 798 Allison Neverdausky Flint 33 1:04:21 12:57
48 802 Jennifer Thompson Flushing 30 1:05:07 13:06
49 808 Christine Huston Owosso 34 1:05:54 13:16
50 809 Lisa Kyriakides Waterford 34 1:06:06 13:18
51 825 Trisha Way-Fulmer Frankenmuth 32 1:07:18 13:33
52 832 Jena Menges Grand Blanc 31 1:08:25 13:46
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 2 Eric Green Pontia 37 26:41 5:23
2 39 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe Woods 39 33:46 6:48
3 44 Jim Kiefer Lake Orion 38 34:17 6:54
4 68 Steven Bis Sanford 37 35:53 7:13
5 87 Ryan McCammon Dexter 35 37:34 7:34
6 92 Nate Iikubo Troy 35 38:02 7:39
7 105 Brian Abbott Saginaw 35 38:43 7:48
8 118 John Crumm Clinton Township 38 39:02 7:52
9 151 Brett Kuhlmann Grand Blanc 35 40:50 8:13
10 197 Joseph Stacey Constantine 36 42:39 8:35
11 225 David Willson Ann Arbor 39 43:21 8:44
12 234 Joel Flower Rochester Hills 36 43:36 8:47
13 235 Mike Hahn Livonia 39 43:37 8:47
14 240 Daniel Petersen Berkley 37 43:43 8:48
15 245 Jeff Schloff Clarkston 35 43:53 8:50
16 263 Jim Ireton Brighton 37 44:33 8:58
17 269 Thomas Close Waterford Townshi 39 44:47 9:01
18 289 John Pfeiffer Grosse Pointe 38 45:11 9:06
19 295 Scott Albaugh Sr Waterford 35 45:20 9:07
20 316 Todd Tekiele Haslett 39 46:07 9:17
21 326 Brett Stull Durand 37 46:35 9:23
22 340 Tom Karam MacOmb 38 46:52 9:26
23 341 Brett Lendzion Grand Blanc 38 46:57 9:27
24 356 Joel Stanesa Brighton 37 47:16 9:31
25 411 Jon Moyle Stevensville 37 48:28 9:45
26 472 Steve White Burton 38 50:14 10:07
27 508 Roger Berchiatti Allendale 36 51:14 10:19
28 510 Geoffrey Maguire Fonthill 37 51:18 10:20
29 527 Dave Edmunds Grand Rapids 36 51:46 10:25
30 545 Brian Pyles Grand Blanc 39 52:20 10:32
31 549 Kenneth Bradburn Flint 39 52:32 10:35
32 578 James Aranowski Farmington Hilss 37 53:34 10:47
33 603 Sukhbir Rangi Rochester Hills 39 54:35 10:59
34 629 Michael Dowdell Bloomfield Townsh 37 55:33 11:11
35 676 Jefferson Williams Davison 36 57:20 11:32
36 688 Bob Cox Ferndale 38 57:52 11:39
37 708 Kevin Crampton Flint 37 58:41 11:49
38 729 Charles Sisunik Oxford 39 59:47 12:02
39 769 John Hutchinson Detroit 35 1:02:46 12:38
40 770 Craig Bradburn Flint 38 1:02:57 12:40
41 835 Ed Roth Kalamazoo 36 1:08:38 13:49
42 836 Jeff Moore Buena Vista 35 1:08:38 13:49
43 842 Jeff Salmon Willow Springs 37 1:09:39 14:01
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 94 Tracey Sahouri Gaines 39 38:04 7:40
2 131 Michelle Aerts Cloverdale 35 39:35 7:58
3 149 Tina Hughes Grand Blanc 39 40:45 8:12
4 180 Marie Ireton Brighton 36 42:02 8:28
5 219 Shari Muxlow Marlette 35 43:09 8:41
6 259 Paulla Schemm Fenton 37 44:23 8:56
7 261 Kimm Bender Ferndale 38 44:30 8:57
8 267 Sherri Dean Oak Park 38 44:38 8:59
9 281 Cyndi Flower Rochester Hills 37 45:04 9:04
10 282 M.n. Wiersema Ann Arbor 35 45:06 9:05
11 329 Michele Morse Flint 39 46:38 9:23
12 334 Kaczperski Sally Royal Oak 37 46:44 9:24
13 342 Rebecca Watz Bay City 39 47:06 9:29
14 351 Kathryn Maguire Grass Lake 38 47:12 9:30
15 366 Jennifer Fitzgerald Lansing 36 47:28 9:33
16 378 Natalie Davis Linden 37 47:42 9:36
17 382 Jennifer Manzo Troy 36 47:46 9:37
18 417 Kellie Laduke Battle Creek 36 48:47 9:49
19 463 Alison Davis Gaines 37 50:06 10:05
20 470 Sarah Abraham Ortonville 35 50:12 10:06
21 474 Michelle Dean Mount Pleasant 36 50:16 10:07
22 475 Debbie Delau Mount Pleasant 37 50:17 10:07
23 477 Katy Cox Mount Pleasant 35 50:19 10:08
24 509 Melissa Rau Frankenmuth 35 51:16 10:19
25 522 Christine Crandall Davison 37 51:34 10:23
26 565 Danielle Letter Flushing 35 53:11 10:42
27 570 Lisa Keller Fenton 37 53:17 10:44
28 580 Kim Kimble Commerce 35 53:37 10:48
29 583 Debra Kinney Linden 38 53:48 10:50
30 584 Jennifer Fox Washington 35 53:50 10:50
31 610 Aviva Simonte Ann Arbor 38 55:07 11:06
32 626 Theresa Rosenbrook Swartz Creek 39 55:31 11:10
33 628 Louise Strehl Bloomfield 39 55:33 11:11
34 630 Tracey Juliette Livonia 37 55:35 11:11
35 665 Teresa Welch Clinton Twp 35 56:55 11:27
36 669 Stacie Nelson Fenton 37 57:09 11:30
37 675 Lisa Williams Davison 37 57:19 11:32
38 678 Kelly Care Fenton 39 57:32 11:35
39 680 Yvette Snopkowski Troy 38 57:35 11:35
40 685 Tracy Sargent Linden 39 57:42 11:37
41 690 Stephanie Lorey Linden 39 57:53 11:39
42 694 Nancy Shaffer Davison 38 58:04 11:41
43 699 Tracey Kotarak Highland 39 58:09 11:42
44 702 Lynda Gibson Frankenmuth 37 58:10 11:43
45 710 Penny Saums Pearl Beach 36 58:43 11:49
46 724 Martha Sciturro Clinton Township 36 59:40 12:01
47 725 Tiffany Dowdell Rochester Hills 38 59:42 12:01
48 731 Colleen Waggoner Chelsea 39 59:54 12:03
49 732 Christine Thompson Brockway 37 59:56 12:04
50 734 Jacqueline Sisunik Oxford 36 1:00:02 12:05
51 746 Theresa Y Cooley Mt Morris 36 1:00:58 12:16
52 754 Anne Arrand Davison 36 1:01:44 12:25
53 762 Tressa Gardner Bloomfield Hills 39 1:02:17 12:32
54 767 Jeanette Zweng South Lyon 35 1:02:44 12:38
55 779 Trisha Reeder Grand Blanc 38 1:03:15 12:44
56 797 Teresa Powell Millington 36 1:04:15 12:56
57 806 Tiffany Loeding Milford 39 1:05:43 13:14
58 815 Dawn Sexton Swartz Creek 38 1:06:33 13:24
59 823 Linda Krupa Flint 36 1:07:18 13:33
60 824 Annette Fechik Flint 37 1:07:18 13:33
61 833 Dawn E Johnson Swartz Creek 36 1:08:25 13:46
62 844 Jennifer De Maria Flint 37 1:10:18 14:09
63 847 Christine Travis Davison 39 1:10:29 14:11
64 848 Theresa Koprowski Burton 39 1:10:37 14:13
65 859 Bethany Collins Flint 38 1:12:53 14:40
66 864 Kelly Londy Belleville 39 1:15:11 15:08
67 865 Marnie Grant Belleville 37 1:15:11 15:08
68 870 Penelope Miller-Smith Grand Rapids 35 1:37:33 19:38
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 28 Bill Khan Grand Blanc 43 32:46 6:36
2 30 Douglas Lance Munith 40 33:07 6:40
3 59 Dennis Hughes Grand Blanc 42 35:27 7:08
4 69 Shawn Whippler Roseville 43 35:53 7:14
5 121 Howard Cook Sterling Heights 44 39:20 7:55
6 128 Brian Lefler Haslett 44 39:32 7:58
7 134 Lawrence Day Troy 43 39:56 8:02
8 156 John E Kreucher Davison 44 41:09 8:17
9 164 Garrett Donley Troy 41 41:31 8:22
10 186 Bill Clark Fenton 44 42:17 8:31
11 218 Bruce Main Ypsilanti 42 43:08 8:41
12 222 Gerald Ontko Canton 40 43:11 8:42
13 224 George Dass Grand Blanc 42 43:19 8:43
14 228 Mounir Blibeche Ann Arbor 43 43:28 8:45
15 237 David Conner Gaines 42 43:39 8:47
16 262 Brent Vanevery Midlothian 41 44:31 8:58
17 268 Steve Danielson Bruce 44 44:38 8:59
18 273 Roger Campbell Grand Blanc 42 44:55 9:03
19 293 Rex Donoghue Midland 40 45:16 9:07
20 300 Andrew Urquhart Chelsea 41 45:27 9:09
21 301 Mike Allen Beverly Hills 44 45:28 9:09
22 312 Peter Buccellato Rochester Hills 42 45:56 9:15
23 317 Gary Pringle Frankenmuth 43 46:07 9:17
24 323 Steve Burstall Warren 40 46:27 9:21
25 335 Keith Goodale Flushing 43 46:45 9:25
26 339 Phillip Parker Gr. Blanc 40 46:51 9:26
27 346 Joseph Maranto Commerce Township 42 47:10 9:30
28 364 Peter Hoyos Grand Balnc 42 47:26 9:33
29 372 Brian White Royal Oak 44 47:39 9:36
30 391 Michael Burnett Flint 43 47:59 9:40
31 405 Steven Stanley Midland 44 48:14 9:43
32 407 Derrick F Jones Flint 43 48:21 9:44
33 435 James Singleton Detroit 40 49:18 9:55
34 447 George Gundry Rochester Hills 44 49:26 9:57
35 466 Scott R Ledgerwood Grand Blanc 43 50:09 10:06
36 514 Randy Sumner Davison 41 51:26 10:21
37 529 Puma Davis Linden 42 51:50 10:26
38 530 Eric Nei Arbor Vitae 44 51:50 10:26
39 542 Randy Rosenbrook Swartz Creek 40 52:08 10:30
40 557 Peter Koprowski Burton 42 52:59 10:40
41 571 Douglas Lynch Fenton 40 53:26 10:45
42 624 Mark Herderich Metamora 44 55:30 11:10
43 641 Curtis Wenke Ottawa Lake 42 55:51 11:14
44 651 Carlton Winfrey Detroit 41 56:24 11:21
45 666 Linus Parr Westland 42 56:58 11:28
46 711 Mike Hartwell Brighton 42 58:56 11:52
47 747 Greg Cooley Mt Morris 40 1:00:59 12:16
48 787 Paul Bradburn Flint 44 1:03:31 12:47
49 801 Wendell Kimble Flint 41 1:04:46 13:02
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 88 Julie Colasanti Grand Blanc 44 37:36 7:34
2 122 Marie Campbell Dexter 43 39:21 7:55
3 126 Nancy Bush Waterford 43 39:29 7:57
4 213 Charlene Quenneville Farmington Hills 41 43:03 8:40
5 217 Cathy Abraham Hillman 44 43:07 8:41
6 233 Rene Tierney Hartland 43 43:35 8:47
7 239 Mary Kay Vaitkevicius Pleasant Ridge 44 43:41 8:48
8 276 Kelly Hooton Clarkston 40 44:58 9:03
9 283 Kimberly Radisewitz Lake Angelus 44 45:07 9:05
10 286 Sheri Samassa Holly 44 45:08 9:05
11 318 Martha York Jackson 42 46:08 9:17
12 344 Kelly Swanson MacOmb 42 47:09 9:30
13 371 Lori Mayabb Eaton Rapids 40 47:39 9:36
14 390 Patti Blain Belle River 44 47:58 9:39
15 410 Mary Delgado Davison 42 48:27 9:45
16 438 Janet Lonaker Clio 42 49:20 9:56
17 450 Patricia McNinch Mayville 44 49:34 9:59
18 455 Karen Richards Walled Lake 40 49:42 10:00
19 457 Jaynie Davis Fenton 42 49:45 10:01
20 468 Amy Reed Grand Ledge 44 50:09 10:06
21 473 Lisa Saunders Howell 40 50:16 10:07
22 478 Nancy Lecea Swartz Creek 43 50:19 10:08
23 497 Linda Huff-Brinkman Ann Arbor 41 50:47 10:13
24 503 Susan Dunning Hudsonville 42 50:55 10:15
25 543 Karen L Kennedy Eugene 43 52:08 10:30
26 548 Theresa Resta Fenton 40 52:32 10:34
27 569 Mary Stoody Fenton 44 53:16 10:43
28 576 Carrie Bradish Durand 43 53:31 10:46
29 616 Dena Scully Fenton 42 55:21 11:08
30 638 Mary Toll Flint 43 55:46 11:14
31 649 Donna Bonanni Sterling Heights 41 56:15 11:19
32 663 Rita Kamieniecki Goodrich 43 56:54 11:27
33 706 Karen Herriman Swartz Creek 42 58:38 11:48
34 709 Chrissy Foley Mount Morris 41 58:43 11:49
35 718 Laurie Ferris Holly 44 59:16 11:56
36 721 Sue Mooney Berkley 42 59:22 11:57
37 727 Laura Burson Clarkston 43 59:44 12:01
38 728 Diana M Eddy Flint 42 59:46 12:02
39 739 Carla MacDonald Sarnia 44 1:00:21 12:09
40 748 Lorraine Moller Fenton 44 1:01:06 12:18
41 761 Kathy Coburn Bloomfield Hills 44 1:02:17 12:32
42 765 Mindy Dunn Owosso 41 1:02:34 12:35
43 771 Alicia Judd Flint 42 1:03:01 12:41
44 783 Katherine Yee Troy, 42 1:03:18 12:44
45 803 Kay Ozog MacOmb Twp. 44 1:05:13 13:07
46 818 Dawn King Southfield 40 1:06:49 13:27
47 822 Michelle Tucker Pontiac 42 1:07:04 13:30
48 831 Kim Herderich Metamora 42 1:08:20 13:45
49 840 Carla Clark Flint 40 1:09:37 14:01
50 841 Kirsten Cook Fraser 42 1:09:38 14:01
51 850 Vibha Kaushal Grand Blanc 44 1:11:12 14:20
52 863 Deb Ek Belmont 40 1:14:01 14:54
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 38 Ron Peddle Mississauga 46 33:39 6:47
2 46 Stephen Masterson Toronto 49 34:34 6:58
3 73 Daniel Benotsen Auburn Hills 45 36:07 7:16
4 99 Dominic Gilbert Bay City 46 38:32 7:46
5 110 Leo Smith Jr. Howell 48 38:52 7:49
6 133 Keenan Cluskey Brighton 47 39:37 7:59
7 158 Paul Maxwell Independence 49 41:10 8:17
8 159 David McLaren Sterling Heights 45 41:13 8:18
9 169 Michael Schaller Lake Angelus 47 41:40 8:23
10 171 Donald Johnson Howell 48 41:45 8:24
11 172 Kevin Radisewitz Lake Angelus 46 41:49 8:25
12 176 George Guerrieri Clarkston 45 41:51 8:25
13 194 Gower Pringle Grand Blanc 47 42:32 8:34
14 212 Michael Semark Swartz Creek 48 43:03 8:40
15 221 Peter A Horn Grand Blanc 48 43:11 8:42
16 241 Michael Turnbull Marysville 46 43:48 8:49
17 251 John N Storrer Davison 46 44:04 8:52
18 306 Carlos Reyna Flint 47 45:44 9:12
19 310 James Owen Grand Rapids 48 45:51 9:14
20 321 Tony Dearing Flint 49 46:20 9:20
21 322 Steve Strable Rochester Hills 49 46:24 9:21
22 363 Bill Dubensky Flushing 46 47:23 9:32
23 392 Bill Healy Brighton 49 48:03 9:40
24 393 Andrew Butts Swartz Creek 49 48:03 9:40
25 426 Michael Ivory Flint 48 49:07 9:53
26 428 James McAlpine Northville 48 49:11 9:54
27 430 Dan Teller Saginaw 49 49:12 9:54
28 456 Mike Carpenter Farmington Hills 48 49:45 10:01
29 471 Tadd Harburn Fenton 47 50:13 10:07
30 489 Kevin Welsh Flint 48 50:36 10:11
31 496 Daniel Wheeler Grand Blanc 48 50:43 10:13
32 546 Ron Letts Flushing 48 52:28 10:34
33 554 Joseph Serra Romulus 47 52:41 10:36
34 555 Paul McCormick Romulus 47 52:41 10:36
35 568 David Meloche Redford 49 53:14 10:43
36 594 Frank G Kuzava Flint 47 54:13 10:55
37 605 Jim Stratton Rochester Hills 48 54:45 11:01
38 615 Jack Parker Grand Blanc 49 55:20 11:08
39 660 Rajiva Tirtha Fenton 48 56:43 11:25
40 681 Dennis Karn Swartz Creek 46 57:35 11:35
41 820 Thomas Halligan Flushing 47 1:06:53 13:28
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 185 Cheryl Sullivan Grand Blanc 49 42:16 8:31
2 402 Pamela A Matson Farmington Hills 46 48:09 9:42
3 425 Theresa McNair Flint 45 48:59 9:52
4 442 Rosanne Masterson Toronto 46 49:22 9:56
5 458 Jane Turton Flint 46 49:45 10:01
6 479 Tracy Parke Howell 49 50:25 10:09
7 487 Teri Chambers Fenton 49 50:33 10:11
8 499 Nancy Urban Fenton 45 50:50 10:14
9 504 Carrie Fenton Ortonville 47 50:59 10:16
10 505 Diane Dunn Pinconning 48 51:00 10:16
11 513 Kathy Sennett Windsor 47 51:26 10:21
12 517 Sandra Callis Eagle 48 51:28 10:22
13 535 Amy Fedor Davisburg 48 51:58 10:28
14 540 Ann Connaghan Essexville 47 52:05 10:29
15 547 Wanda Handlin Flint 49 52:31 10:34
16 585 Louann Smith North Branch 47 53:51 10:50
17 604 Janet Young Ann Arbor 48 54:36 10:59
18 617 Jill Malinowski Flushing 49 55:21 11:08
19 627 Cheree Scarantino Brighton 48 55:32 11:11
20 639 Dawn Harris Flushing 46 55:49 11:14
21 640 Patti Queen Flint 47 55:50 11:14
22 644 Pamela Kozanecki Farmington Hills 49 56:01 11:16
23 657 Barbara Lockwood Grand Blanc 45 56:41 11:25
24 661 Theresa Hindermeier La Salle 48 56:49 11:26
25 704 Nancy McMillan Grand Blanc 46 58:20 11:45
26 713 Rose Karam MacOmb 48 59:01 11:53
27 726 Carol Merritt Rochester Hills 45 59:42 12:01
28 745 Mary Ann Mitchell Rochester Hills 46 1:00:58 12:16
29 750 Katherine Frenzell Clarkston 49 1:01:24 12:22
30 755 Jan McGlone Troy 49 1:01:48 12:26
31 758 Dana Buxton Shelby Township 46 1:02:05 12:30
32 760 Arlene McKinney Holly 46 1:02:14 12:32
33 763 Joan Douglas Saginaw 48 1:02:28 12:34
34 810 Linda Baughman Beverly Hills 48 1:06:13 13:20
35 843 Anne Ritchie Birmingham 47 1:10:04 14:06
36 856 Lena Darrough Flint 47 1:12:09 14:31
37 860 Kay Wright Burton 47 1:13:20 14:46
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 29 Peter Nicholas Chevy Chase 50 32:52 6:37
2 40 Kenneth Arble Plymouth 50 33:50 6:49
3 42 Jim Lister Stockbridge 54 34:00 6:51
4 47 Glen Linsley Mason 54 34:55 7:02
5 124 Steven Stroh Riverview 50 39:25 7:56
6 141 Donald Theodore Royal Oak 53 40:25 8:08
7 209 Gary Smoes Wayne 51 43:02 8:40
8 244 Michael Catt Baytown 52 43:51 8:50
9 252 Lewis Doot Commerce Twp 51 44:09 8:53
10 279 Kim Virkler Linden 50 45:00 9:04
11 294 Dennis Vesey Flint 53 45:17 9:07
12 302 Rob Wilson Troy 51 45:32 9:10
13 324 Kim Coonan Bay City 52 46:29 9:22
14 360 Michael Hinterman Grand Blanc 52 47:17 9:31
15 376 Bob Dates Canton 53 47:41 9:36
16 389 Ken "woddy" Brackney Grand Blanc 53 47:58 9:39
17 400 Gary French Flint 54 48:09 9:41
18 427 Blake Jones Howell 50 49:11 9:54
19 439 Thomas Stebbins Rochester Hills 51 49:21 9:56
20 462 Daniel Graustein Detroit 50 50:06 10:05
21 485 Michael Mink Goodrich 52 50:30 10:10
22 506 Patric Trombley Flint 51 51:05 10:17
23 593 Michael McCarthy Flushing 50 54:05 10:53
24 601 Gary Grondin Milford 54 54:31 10:58
25 682 John Ashley Linden 51 57:35 11:36
26 716 Allen Baity Jr. Flint 51 59:08 11:54
27 743 Ed Johnston Clarkston 53 1:00:51 12:15
28 775 Greg Young Rochester Hills 52 1:03:04 12:42
29 819 Dan Heath Ann Arbor 51 1:06:52 13:27
30 828 Randall Paine Bay City 51 1:08:04 13:42
31 829 Mike Eva Roscommon 54 1:08:12 13:44
32 838 Aaron W Alspaugh Pontiac 54 1:08:40 13:49
33 846 Bill Cash Redford 54 1:10:27 14:11
34 851 Abraham Huie Grand Blanc 53 1:11:19 14:21
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 248 Denise Heath Ann Arbor 52 43:58 8:51
2 309 Laraine K Brower Grand Blanc 51 45:50 9:14
3 418 Sandy Racine Grand Blanc 53 48:49 9:50
4 436 Shelley Short Lincoln Park 51 49:18 9:56
5 460 Candy Ryckaert Grand Blanc 50 49:50 10:02
6 461 Kathryn Hodor Waterford 51 50:05 10:05
7 486 Shelley Bruder Dexter 52 50:33 10:10
8 488 Kathy Formsma Mt Pleasant 51 50:35 10:11
9 490 Lisa Neidert Ann Arbor 53 50:38 10:11
10 523 Judy Freiheit Clio 53 51:35 10:23
11 528 Deb Wallington Houghton Lake 50 51:50 10:26
12 553 Donnie Peaters Flint 53 52:39 10:36
13 577 Marilyn A Clark Merrill 52 53:32 10:47
14 622 Ruthann Nichols Ann Arbor 51 55:28 11:10
15 636 Diana Beaudoin Brighton 52 55:44 11:13
16 658 Lisa Melcher White Lake 52 56:42 11:25
17 670 Pamela Wittock Flushing 51 57:11 11:31
18 684 Martha Hosmer-Arion Burton 51 57:38 11:36
19 740 Denise Bell Grand Blanc 52 1:00:32 12:11
20 742 Clara Naylor Flint 53 1:00:44 12:13
21 753 Laurie Perry Grand Blanc 50 1:01:44 12:25
22 813 Sherlynn Everly Holly 51 1:06:25 13:22
23 814 Deb Montpas Flint 51 1:06:32 13:24
24 830 Mary Barkoski Northville 52 1:08:16 13:44
25 861 Robin Kiess Davison 51 1:13:25 14:46
26 862 Deborah Nelson Burton 51 1:13:57 14:53
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 50 Lowell Beaney Jackson 57 35:03 7:04
2 66 Michael Biernatt Davison 58 35:46 7:12
3 96 Dennis Berry Waterford 56 38:10 7:41
4 136 Robert Larson Fowlerville 57 40:03 8:04
5 150 Mike Heberling Grand Blanc 55 40:49 8:13
6 153 Daniel Stultz Fraser 57 40:57 8:15
7 162 James White Jackson 55 41:23 8:20
8 165 William Allsopp Auburn 55 41:37 8:23
9 253 Tom Melville Northville 59 44:09 8:53
10 254 E S Wasserman Haslett 59 44:10 8:53
11 255 Kevin O'Sullivan Tampa 55 44:14 8:54
12 264 Pat Doody Laingsburg 55 44:34 8:58
13 290 Michael Grablick Grand Blanc 57 45:13 9:06
14 299 Ralph Fiegelist Rochester 57 45:26 9:09
15 307 Daniel J Rogalny Essexville 56 45:45 9:13
16 328 Timothy D Branigin Flushing 56 46:37 9:23
17 343 Tim Ashbury Flint 59 47:08 9:29
18 348 David Witter Swartz Creek 57 47:11 9:30
19 386 David Hill Lansing 55 47:52 9:38
20 404 Robert Bush Grandville 59 48:12 9:42
21 446 Jerry Pocius Grand Blanc 59 49:24 9:57
22 483 Larry Thompson Waterford 56 50:29 10:10
23 518 Jim Pocan Lansing 55 51:30 10:22
24 552 John Guzik Livonia 56 52:38 10:36
25 556 Gil Martinez Farmington Hills 55 52:43 10:37
26 562 Jack Howard Clinton Township 57 53:08 10:42
27 567 Thomas J Olmsted Burton 58 53:14 10:43
28 587 Michael D Alexander Bloomfield 58 53:53 10:51
29 602 Bill Offer Oxford 57 54:31 10:58
30 618 Ed Soloman Oak Park 55 55:25 11:09
31 650 Doug Kingston London 56 56:16 11:20
32 667 Rick Sturgis Grand Blanc 55 57:02 11:29
33 691 Gregg Powell Ann Arbor 57 57:56 11:40
34 695 Ronald J Bracali Shelby Township 58 58:05 11:41
35 737 Bill Harris Grand Blanc 57 1:00:10 12:07
36 792 Ken Helinski Memphis 56 1:03:54 12:52
37 812 Jim Clark Holly 58 1:06:24 13:22
38 817 George Hickman Roseville 59 1:06:43 13:26
39 858 George Moser Clarkston 58 1:12:47 14:39
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 223 Susan Fox Mayville 56 43:17 8:43
2 278 Julie Hales-Smith Bancroft 55 45:00 9:03
3 305 Martha A Rogalny Essexville 56 45:42 9:12
4 337 Debra D Trowbridge Traverse City 55 46:50 9:26
5 367 Sharon M Albertson Flushing 56 47:29 9:33
6 399 Virginia French Flint 57 48:09 9:41
7 507 Jan Palmer Clio 56 51:13 10:19
8 589 Loretta Ebert Ballston Lake 59 54:00 10:52
9 600 Margo Hebert Bloomfield Hills 58 54:29 10:58
10 717 Janiece Newberry Linden 56 59:13 11:55
11 741 Santa Zawaideh Birmingham 57 1:00:36 12:12
12 751 Joretta Roy Flushing 56 1:01:35 12:24
13 757 Mary Beth Balaze Davison 55 1:01:57 12:28
14 764 Sandy Smith Fenton 59 1:02:30 12:35
15 777 Terri Labadie Milford 57 1:03:09 12:43
16 789 Judy Story Comstock Park 58 1:03:33 12:47
17 794 Janet Ryan Clio 56 1:04:00 12:53
18 811 Pamela Rudolph Swartz Creek 59 1:06:14 13:20
19 849 Diana Martus Grand Blanc 55 1:11:08 14:19
20 852 Margaret Huie Grand Blanc 56 1:11:28 14:23
21 855 Valarie Peterson Grand Blanc 56 1:12:08 14:31
22 857 Leanne Schulz Clarkston 56 1:12:28 14:35
23 867 Sandra Lee Allison Flushing 56 1:16:32 15:24
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 163 Donald Speer Jr Alpena 60 41:24 8:20
2 199 Mahlon Heatwole Burton 60 42:43 8:36
3 202 Leonard J Block Essexville 64 42:50 8:37
4 214 Larry F Nosek Saginaw 62 43:04 8:40
5 247 Ron Gogas Grand Blanc 63 43:57 8:51
6 314 George Etherington Elkhart 61 46:01 9:16
7 338 Bill Swift Holly 63 46:51 9:26
8 380 Donald L Keely Swartz Creek 63 47:46 9:37
9 421 Larry Ervin Rochester Hills 64 48:50 9:50
10 424 Paul Martin Flushing 61 48:57 9:51
11 469 Raymond Scott Linden 61 50:09 10:06
12 481 George Stewart Flushing 62 50:26 10:09
13 516 Benny Adams Flint 63 51:27 10:21
14 541 Dieter Roth Ann Arbor 64 52:06 10:29
15 668 David Gram Clarkston 60 57:07 11:30
16 696 Larry Stull Durand 64 58:08 11:42
17 744 James Mitchell Rochester Hills 61 1:00:58 12:16
18 816 Dallas Evans Davison 61 1:06:40 13:25
19 837 Terence Henry Flint 64 1:08:40 13:49
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 414 Judith A Skene Metamora 61 48:40 9:48
2 453 Cheryl Greenfield Sarnia 61 49:39 10:00
3 759 Barbara S Swift Holly 63 1:02:06 12:30
4 790 Mary Moore Lapeer 63 1:03:33 12:48
5 805 Anne Cummins Grand Blanc 62 1:05:15 13:08
6 826 Lauranne O'Neil-Gallag Flint 62 1:07:42 13:38
7 827 Kitty Vandenbrulle Flushing 62 1:07:48 13:39
8 834 Marva Perkins Flint 60 1:08:33 13:48
9 845 Ruth De Maria Swartz Creek 61 1:10:18 14:09
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 236 Bill Agresta Hemlock 67 43:38 8:47
2 377 James Bleau Flint 69 47:41 9:36
3 409 Thomas Walker Rochester Hills 65 48:27 9:45
4 440 Peter Ostrander Howell 65 49:22 9:56
5 524 David Horner Okemos 66 51:39 10:24
6 532 Howard Dubin West Bloomfield 66 51:55 10:27
7 656 John Morley Cornelius 65 56:40 11:24
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 821 Pat Fizell Flint 68 1:07:00 13:29
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 780 Robert D Reneaud Ortonville 74 1:03:17 12:44
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 620 Cleo Pawlyn Warren 71 55:26 11:09
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 733 Robert Longroy Grand Blanc 75 1:00:00 12:05
2 786 Irvine Barat Windsor 75 1:03:30 12:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 866 Joe Thornburg Troy 90 1:16:12 15:20

FEMALE WITH NO AGE PROVIDED
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 673 Dana Randall Ann Arbor 0 57:14 11:31



Place Name First Name No. Ag S Time Pace
===== ========================== ====== ====================== == = ======= =====
1 Moreland Craig 4227 Okemos 52 M 47:32 9:34

2 Foley Gloria 10009 Gaines 50 F 49:21 9:56
3 Phillips Lynn 11749 Livonia 56 M 51:02 10:16
4 Hamilton Stacey 11169 Southfield 36 F 51:34 10:23
5 Sebastian Anthony 14151 Grand Blanc 9 M 52:18 10:32
6 Sebastian Michael 14152 Grand Blanc 43 M 52:18 10:32
7 Dugan Patrick 10584 Hale 65 M 53:24 10:45
8 McAtee David 10680 Midland 18 M 54:57 11:04
9 Stramler Carole 11731 Detroit 37 F 54:57 11:04
10 Tichy Walda 10010 Saint Clair Shores 65 F 55:33 11:11
11 Gardner William 10508 Fenton 62 M 56:02 11:17
12 Shumpert Wesley 10753 Flint 65 M 56:09 11:18
13 Dearstone Keith 11115 Waterford Townshi 62 M 56:29 11:22
14 Sullivan Timothy J 10520 Grand Blanc 24 M 56:53 11:27
15 Cody Amy 10571 Waterford 31 F 57:04 11:29
16 Forbes Erica 9250 Flint 30 F 57:13 11:31
17 Carey David 11576 Swartz Creek 57 M 57:27 11:34
18 Treat Bob 11352 Fenton 53 M 57:29 11:34
19 Zsigo John J 10810 Owosso 61 M 57:36 11:36
20 Crane Barb 10574 Montrose 45 F 57:46 11:38
21 McKibben Janis 10685 Continental 47 F 57:49 11:38
22 Pester Lindsey 10713 Ottawa 24 F 57:49 11:38
23 McKibben Kristy 10686 Flint 28 F 57:51 11:39
24 Porter Duane 11294 Swartz Creek 34 M 57:59 11:40
25 Himm Laura 11187 Grand Blanc 20 F 58:02 11:41
26 Mortimer Allen 10693 Grand Blanc 20 M 58:03 11:41
27 McGuirk Pamela 11669 Flint 51 F 58:34 11:47
28 Greenfield Larry 11613 Sarnia 62 M 58:38 11:48
29 Manley Kathryn 8942 Burton 39 F 58:53 11:51
30 Hoin Dan 11453 MacOmb 41 M 58:59 11:52
31 Leblanc Keith 10922 Columbiaville 49 M 59:02 11:53
32 Walker Leeanne 10790 White Lake 35 F 59:25 11:58
33 Puzdrowski Julia 10726 Warren 54 F 59:30 11:58
34 Beach Nancy 11048 Alpena 50 F 59:31 11:59
35 Cook Tony 11702 Laingsburg 51 M 59:47 12:02
36 Giza Robert H 10813 Flushing 68 M 59:48 12:02
37 Nolde Frederick 10515 Grand Blanc 61 M 59:48 12:02
38 Senchak Anne-Marie 11328 Flushing 43 F 59:51 12:03
39 Harris John 11174 Lapeer 61 M 59:51 12:03
40 O'Neill Michelle 10952 Orion Township 39 F 1:00:03 12:05
41 Kurz Mike 11219 Holly 47 M 1:00:08 12:06
42 Schock Ellen 11031 North Street 56 F 1:00:11 12:07
43 Voto Randy 10784 Swartz Creek 60 M 1:00:15 12:08
44 Zonca Jim 11026 Linden 54 M 1:00:15 12:08
45 Grab Mary 11160 Flushing 51 F 1:00:18 12:08
46 Kondek Bob 10914 White Lake 46 M 1:00:18 12:08
47 Horn-Berdan Natalie 11193 Ida 41 F 1:00:21 12:09
48 Hendriksen Chuck 11180 Oxford 51 M 1:00:27 12:10
49 Foley Sondra 11027 Flushing 59 F 1:00:29 12:11
50 McAuliffe Catherine 10681 Gaines 46 F 1:00:40 12:13
51 Ellis Janet 10506 Flushing 55 F 1:00:47 12:14
52 McCann Michael J 11252 Flushing 53 M 1:00:58 12:16
53 Tynes Dotti 10773 Swartz Creek 50 F 1:01:10 12:19
54 Martus Brenda 10675 Brown City 54 F 1:01:18 12:20
55 Coburn Gene 10844 Grand Blanc 49 M 1:01:18 12:20
56 Hendriksen Mary F 11181 Oxford 51 F 1:01:19 12:20
57 Hintz Walter 11748 Swartz Creek 34 M 1:01:23 12:21
58 Paris Frances 10707 Fenton 54 F 1:01:29 12:22
59 Gietzen Dawn 10606 Canton 39 F 1:01:33 12:23
60 Hester Patty 15621 Clarkston 52 F 1:01:33 12:23
61 Mahoney Lynda 11239 Flint 54 F 1:02:01 12:29
62 Mortimer Jeffery 10695 Grand Blanc 18 M 1:02:03 12:29
63 Mortimer Debra 10694 Grand Blanc 48 F 1:02:04 12:30
64 Weigandt Jill 11360 Flushing 52 F 1:02:12 12:31
65 Williams Julie 11688 Grand Blanc 35 F 1:02:13 12:31
66 Schunter Annette 11402 Flushing 46 F 1:02:14 12:32
67 Spencer Kaye 10758 Au Gres 48 F 1:02:20 12:33
68 Lax Charles 11226 Southrield 60 M 1:02:21 12:33
69 Forrest Stephanie 11144 Swartz Creek 32 F 1:02:22 12:33
70 Goergen James 10880 Corunna 57 M 1:02:30 12:35
71 Rettenmund Bethany M 10728 Flushing 50 F 1:02:36 12:36
72 Harger Tony 11173 Flint 14 M 1:02:37 12:36
73 Wooster Mary 11369 Clio 41 F 1:02:38 12:36
74 Arnold Cathy 10530 Clarkston 49 F 1:02:39 12:37
75 Watkins Anna 10796 Commerce Twp 50 F 1:02:39 12:37
76 Arnold Liz 10531 Clarkston 14 F 1:02:40 12:37
77 Landis Theresa 10920 Flushing 49 F 1:02:46 12:38
78 Thames Brianna 11681 Flint 18 F 1:03:02 12:41
79 Swank Judie 11408 Brooklyn 65 F 1:03:07 12:42
80 Tuttle Roy 15165 Essexville 52 M 1:03:07 12:42
81 Pitt Clara 11290 Owosso 48 F 1:03:14 12:44
82 Peters Christine 10714 Mt. Pleasant 51 F 1:03:18 12:44
83 Dobler Rebecca 16344 Traverse City 53 F 1:03:30 12:47
84 Betts Lauren 11058 Rochester 44 F 1:03:32 12:47
85 Lince Jennifer 10667 Clio 46 F 1:03:35 12:48
86 Vert Mary Ann 10778 Davison 48 F 1:03:41 12:49
87 Edwards Janice 11135 Montrose 48 F 1:03:44 12:50
88 Paris Jim 10708 Fenton 62 M 1:03:44 12:50
89 Miron Kristine 11395 Davison 48 F 1:03:45 12:50
90 Voto Marti 10783 Swartz Creek 59 F 1:03:49 12:51
91 Cherry Shelley 11097 Flint 32 F 1:03:52 12:51
92 Fedchenko Marilyn 10595 Clio 56 F 1:03:53 12:52
93 Smith Carnell 11032 Flint 60 M 1:03:56 12:52
94 Haines Gary 11385 Windsor 48 M 1:03:56 12:52
95 Green Amanda 9309 Davison 16 F 1:03:57 12:52
96 Musonda Solomon 11397 Lusaka 30 M 1:03:57 12:52
97 Richardson Jeffrey 11309 Davison 40 M 1:03:59 12:53
98 Nicholson Amy 11270 Flushing 23 F 1:04:06 12:54
99 Nicholson Debbie 11271 Flushing 50 F 1:04:07 12:54
100 Hoag Aaron 11522 Grand Blanc 33 M 1:04:08 12:54
101 Beaudette Nancy 10502 Flint 60 F 1:04:08 12:54
102 Walker Donald 11001 Flint 65 M 1:04:10 12:55
103 Worley Christine M 11631 Clio 47 F 1:04:12 12:55
104 Kenyon Michael 10655 Lexington 57 M 1:04:12 12:55
105 Jones Anissa 13286 Flint 39 F 1:04:16 12:56
106 Rider Daniel 10733 Sugar Land 50 M 1:04:19 12:57
107 Applebaum Janet 3506 Oak Park 55 F 1:04:23 12:57
108 Harder Susan 10619 Durand 58 F 1:04:24 12:58
109 Walker Fred 11569 Flint 52 M 1:04:34 13:00
110 Plachta Mary 10723 Midland 53 F 1:04:35 13:00
111 Plachta Tom 10724 Midland 54 M 1:04:35 13:00
112 Kray Nicki 11217 Dryden 45 F 1:04:44 13:02
113 Hoag Lindsay 8571 . 26 F 1:04:56 13:04
114 McCue Jean 10512 Bay City 67 F 1:05:02 13:05
115 Hertz Thomas 11183 Flint 49 M 1:05:03 13:06
116 Stafford Michelle 10759 Goodrich 28 F 1:05:04 13:06
117 McNally Lisa 11256 Flushing 39 F 1:05:05 13:06
118 Hofer Kimberly 10902 Saint Clair Shore 49 F 1:05:11 13:07
119 Wilke Robert A 10803 Flushing 55 M 1:05:14 13:08
120 Ortega Billy R 11607 Flint 43 M 1:05:14 13:08
121 Huested Ed 8572 Montrose 63 M 1:05:20 13:09
122 Williams Shari 11513 Bruce 40 F 1:05:20 13:09
123 Gregory Kelli 11452 Fenton 45 F 1:05:23 13:10
124 Sarkozi Pamela 11322 Fenton 43 F 1:05:23 13:10
125 Charmoli Roy 11494 Flint 61 M 1:05:25 13:10
126 Dewit Trish 11121 Grand Blanc 55 F 1:05:25 13:10
127 Brainard Patricia 10837 Brighton 42 F 1:05:28 13:10
128 Tatro Scott 10993 Saline 36 M 1:05:28 13:11
129 Hall Susan 11575 Clio 46 F 1:05:28 13:11
130 Bellah Lana 11051 Grand Blanc 62 F 1:05:32 13:11
131 Chupa John 11099 Wixom 48 M 1:05:33 13:12
132 Owens Clifford 10703 Clarkston 34 M 1:05:37 13:12
133 Smith William 10989 Flint 61 M 1:05:43 13:14
134 Smela Shirley A 10754 Flint 60 F 1:05:43 13:14
135 Striler Krista 11594 Flint 16 F 1:05:47 13:14
136 Hughes Charles 10635 Fenton 59 M 1:05:52 13:15
137 Swegles Jaqualine 11747 Linden 55 F 1:06:06 13:18
138 Webb Gail 11010 Atlas 48 F 1:06:06 13:18
139 Carpenter Suzanne 11091 Farmington Hills 30 F 1:06:07 13:18
140 Bradford Marvin 11600 Swartz Creek 53 M 1:06:08 13:19
141 Carelock Alonzo 11090 Flint 54 M 1:06:10 13:19
142 Williams Thomas 11572 Grand Blanc 46 M 1:06:15 13:20
143 Wallace Jerry 11481 Melvin 49 M 1:06:17 13:20
144 Manes Karin 11240 Mason 54 F 1:06:21 13:21
145 Todd Jessie 11589 Flint 52 M 1:06:21 13:21
146 Reising Mary Anne 10727 Flint 61 F 1:06:23 13:22
147 Stanton Scott 15156 Flint 43 M 1:06:29 13:23
148 Kondek Donna 10915 White Lake 45 F 1:06:30 13:23
149 Heilbronn Gayla A 11586 Flushing 69 F 1:06:32 13:23
150 Ramsdell Richard 11779 Flint 67 M 1:06:34 13:24
151 Speer Andrew W 11488 Flint 43 M 1:06:35 13:24
152 Burch Kenneth C 11489 Flint 65 M 1:06:36 13:24
153 Robson Cynthia 11776 Grand Blanc 59 F 1:06:43 13:26
154 Dershem Ron 11119 Davisburg 56 M 1:06:45 13:26
155 Thal Laurie 10765 Grand Blanc 46 F 1:06:46 13:26
156 Budde Brooke 11083 Madison Heights 32 F 1:06:46 13:26
157 Jentzen Bill 11201 Ferndale 45 M 1:06:54 13:28
158 Martin David 10511 Flint 67 M 1:06:56 13:28
159 Blossom Jennifer 10832 Genesee 32 F 1:06:58 13:29
160 Blossom Kristina 10833 Genesee 40 F 1:06:58 13:29
161 Cady David 11086 Flint 55 M 1:07:04 13:30
162 Peppin Gary 10957 Davison 50 M 1:07:05 13:30
163 Peppin Paul R 10958 Punta Gorda 79 M 1:07:06 13:30
164 Barnes Leecia 11046 Flint 13 F 1:07:08 13:31
165 Talaski Richard 10764 Lapeer 59 M 1:07:10 13:31
166 Brunette Trina 11081 Flushing 24 F 1:07:13 13:32
167 Moros Amy 11266 Gaines 30 F 1:07:14 13:32
168 Baab Linda 11435 Flint 63 F 1:07:16 13:32
169 Craig Laura 11717 Howell 27 F 1:07:18 13:33
170 Maxheimer Ronald J 10929 Fenton 67 M 1:07:20 13:33
171 Davis Sylvester 11497 Flint 45 M 1:07:27 13:34
172 Davis Christina 11496 Flint 31 F 1:07:27 13:35
173 Fischer Charlene 10869 Otisville 55 F 1:07:33 13:36
174 Fischer Mark 10870 Otisville 54 M 1:07:33 13:36
175 Cole Patty 10845 Flushing 52 F 1:07:37 13:37
176 Vollmar Rose 10782 Burton 12 F 1:07:42 13:38
177 Bade Dick 11610 Flushing 67 M 1:07:44 13:38
178 Smith Elena 11609 Clio 38 F 1:07:45 13:38
179 Coughlin Staci 11677 Flint 29 F 1:07:47 13:38
180 Jury Michael 11721 Rand Ledge 53 M 1:07:51 13:39
181 Heidisch C J 11708 Davison 53 F 1:07:54 13:40
182 Charmoli Cheryl 10565 Flint 62 F 1:07:55 13:40
183 McQuigg Carolyn 10815 Flushing 49 F 1:07:59 13:41
184 Ballreich Richard E 10811 Swartz Creek 51 M 1:07:59 13:41
185 Smith Barbara 11487 Flint 60 F 1:08:00 13:41
186 Moll Sheila 10692 Flint 58 F 1:08:03 13:42
187 Paruch Stacy 11796 Burton 35 F 1:08:05 13:42
188 Moul Jeffery Jr 11714 Grand Blanc 14 M 1:08:14 13:44
189 Ellis James 10867 McLean 49 M 1:08:23 13:46
190 Hoppe Susan 11191 Flint 31 F 1:08:33 13:48
191 Hoppe Gary 11190 Flint 64 M 1:08:33 13:48
192 Grzymkowski Ralph 11167 Fenton 58 M 1:08:34 13:48
193 Tompkins Kevin 11660 Grand Blanc 47 M 1:08:34 13:48
194 Bouknight Reynard 11067 Okemos 59 M 1:08:35 13:48
195 Kurz Fred 10916 Clarkston 69 M 1:08:37 13:49
196 Borushko Lynn 10546 Mesa 47 F 1:08:41 13:49
197 Ballard Lisa 10534 Flushing 49 F 1:08:42 13:50
198 Tompkins Sherry 11661 Grand Blanc 51 F 1:08:43 13:50
199 Gibson Kathryn 10605 Grand Blanc 40 F 1:08:43 13:50
200 Meeks Ann 10687 Grand Blanc 46 F 1:08:43 13:50
201 Schmier Mary Ellen 10743 Mt Morris 46 F 1:08:47 13:51
202 Jensen Herb 10643 Gaines 72 M 1:08:48 13:51
203 Jensen Charlene 10642 Gaines 61 F 1:08:49 13:51
204 Saylor Janelle 10976 Sterling Heights 28 F 1:08:49 13:51
205 Decker Samantha 11778 Davison 63 F 1:08:50 13:51
206 Pickelman Leonard 10961 Swartz Creek 66 M 1:08:50 13:51
207 Bissonette Greg 11060 Flushing 58 M 1:08:52 13:52
208 Elliott Paul 11137 Auburn 45 M 1:08:52 13:52
209 Pivonka Darcy A 10519 Flint 51 F 1:08:58 13:53
210 Dunbar Mike 10860 Davison 52 M 1:08:59 13:53
211 Linn Jack C 11233 Flint 62 M 1:09:00 13:53
212 Worley Theresa 11630 Clio 21 F 1:09:07 13:55
213 Davis Wendy 10853 Swartz Creek 38 F 1:09:09 13:55
214 Meyers Mary 10937 Burton 38 F 1:09:09 13:55
215 Schlegelmilch Joshua 11787 Davison 23 M 1:09:10 13:55
216 Charmoli Bradley 10564 Flint 35 M 1:09:11 13:55
217 Argue Rachel 10529 Flint 61 F 1:09:12 13:56
218 Geyer Ingrid 10878 Ypsilanti 46 F 1:09:12 13:56
219 Vanderveen Sherrie 11532 Clarkston 46 F 1:09:18 13:57
220 Dickinson James 10580 Clio 71 M 1:09:22 13:58
221 Padisak Marjorie 10705 Flushing 42 F 1:09:23 13:58
222 Burger Christine 10559 Clio 20 F 1:09:23 13:58
223 Lyons Kenah 13303 Flint 13 F 1:09:23 13:58
224 Rivera Steve 11312 Davison 44 M 1:09:24 13:58
225 Rivera Jennifer 11311 Davison 40 F 1:09:24 13:58
226 Geyer Nancy 10879 Dundee 43 F 1:09:24 13:58
227 Johnson Preston 10652 Saginaw 55 M 1:09:27 13:59
228 Carlson Jim E 7483 Flint 60 M 1:09:28 13:59
229 Kildee Julie 11211 Flint 48 F 1:09:28 13:59
230 Stevens Sandra 10991 Saginaw 51 F 1:09:29 13:59
231 Jones Jr Woodrow 11503 Saginaw 55 M 1:09:29 13:59
232 Kaucheck Lynna 11651 Fenton 29 F 1:09:30 13:59
233 Petriches Sheila 10518 Swartz Creek 50 F 1:09:33 14:00
234 Ivan Cathy 10907 Auburn Hills 44 F 1:09:34 14:00
235 Coughlin Scott 11678 Flint 28 M 1:09:35 14:00
236 Heidtman Vivian 10895 Clio 52 F 1:09:36 14:00
237 Allen Ron 11652 Lum 47 M 1:09:37 14:01
238 Baab Kenneth 11434 Flint 64 M 1:09:41 14:02
239 Jewell Valerie 11202 Swartz Creek 34 F 1:09:43 14:02
240 Porter Sally 11399 Vassar 46 F 1:09:47 14:03
241 Schmiedeknecht Marsha 10742 Goodrich 53 F 1:09:52 14:04
242 McCuan Marlene 10683 Las Vegas 71 F 1:09:52 14:04
243 Brooks Sharon 11438 Chelsea 61 F 1:09:52 14:04
244 Allis Vickie 11712 Goodrich 51 F 1:09:52 14:04
245 Kaucheck Pete 11653 Fenton 59 M 1:09:52 14:04
246 Wilke Connie L 10802 Flushing 56 F 1:09:56 14:04
247 Beecher Alan 11437 Saline 69 M 1:09:57 14:05
248 Lemon Mark 11230 Fenton 48 M 1:09:58 14:05
249 Guelette Patches 10615 Kingston 54 F 1:10:00 14:05
250 Zafiroff Gary 11416 Burton 51 M 1:10:03 14:06
251 Beck Sharon 10831 Mt Morris 62 F 1:10:07 14:07
252 Heilmann Debra 10626 Farmington 53 F 1:10:07 14:07
253 Paige Sunny 10706 Farmington 51 F 1:10:08 14:07
254 Fettig Janet 10597 Otisville 63 F 1:10:09 14:07
255 Zale Don 11423 Orion 63 M 1:10:09 14:07
256 Shade Beatrice 10750 Otisville 72 F 1:10:10 14:07
257 Dickinson Carolyn J 11123 Swartz Creek 47 F 1:10:11 14:08
258 Tzikas Paul 10774 Flushing 57 M 1:10:14 14:08
259 Barnett James 11639 Burton 65 M 1:10:15 14:08
260 Murray Karyl 11268 Clinton Twp 48 F 1:10:18 14:09
261 Thumm Tina 10769 Ann Arbor 31 F 1:10:19 14:09
262 Taylor Tamitha 10994 Flint 39 F 1:10:20 14:09
263 Gearing Thomas 11583 Flint 44 M 1:10:21 14:09
264 Hickok Julie 11185 Davison 59 F 1:10:21 14:10
265 Diebold Susan F 11127 Flushing 59 F 1:10:22 14:10
266 Burr James C 11620 Byron 58 M 1:10:30 14:11
267 Vollmar Anna 10779 Burton 11 F 1:10:33 14:12
268 Vollmar Ashley 10780 Davison 17 F 1:10:33 14:12
269 Vollmar Kristie 10781 Mt Morris 37 F 1:10:34 14:12
270 McCall Chazz 10682 Traverse City 59 M 1:10:35 14:12
271 Jirikovic Jill 10647 Davison 56 F 1:10:35 14:12
272 Jirikovic Kristi 10648 Davison 25 F 1:10:36 14:13
273 Campbell Greg 11088 Flint 52 M 1:10:38 14:13
274 Rosinski Mary 11317 Swartz Creek 59 F 1:10:38 14:13
275 Czerewko Wasyl 10578 Saginaw 49 M 1:10:38 14:13
276 Williams Jack E 11017 Grand Blanc 79 M 1:10:39 14:13
277 Rettenmund Whitey 11422 Flushing 56 M 1:10:39 14:13
278 Johnson-Barnes Linda 11205 Flint 41 F 1:10:43 14:14
279 Duch Al 10505 Swartz Creek 87 M 1:10:45 14:14
280 McCarthy Timothy 11568 Fenton 47 M 1:10:45 14:14
281 Traxler Ashley 11351 Freeland 28 F 1:10:48 14:15
282 Klein David 11566 Swartz Creek 34 M 1:10:50 14:15
283 Wagner Shane 10788 Flushing 15 M 1:10:50 14:15
284 Dickinson Lucas G 11125 Swartz Creek 24 M 1:10:50 14:15
285 Cross Andrea 10575 Swartz Creek 35 F 1:10:54 14:16
286 Mahl Donald C 11238 Burton 69 M 1:10:55 14:16
287 Krenkel Susan 11218 Flint 59 F 1:10:55 14:16
288 Dickinson Gordon 11124 Swartz Creek 50 M 1:11:00 14:17
289 Vyskocil Tracey 10786 New Lothrop 38 F 1:11:01 14:18
290 Brumbill Renee 11080 Fenton 45 F 1:11:03 14:18
291 Griffin Ardith 10884 Lapeer 61 F 1:11:03 14:18
292 Bertram Linda 11552 Burton 62 F 1:11:07 14:19
293 Hudson Kimberly A 10634 Davison 47 F 1:11:10 14:19
294 Thompson Jane 11350 Bay City 51 F 1:11:12 14:20
295 Pemberton Jacqueline 10956 Burton 57 F 1:11:14 14:20
296 Bakan Marian 10533 Durand 49 F 1:11:14 14:20
297 Carter Bobby 11648 Linden 65 M 1:11:17 14:21
298 Smith Erin 11334 Rochester Hills 25 F 1:11:20 14:21
299 Royer Jo 10737 Flint 55 F 1:11:21 14:22
300 Thomas Sue 11348 Flint 54 F 1:11:23 14:22
301 Belford Linda 10538 Grand Blanc 52 F 1:11:23 14:22
302 Butler Carolyn 11084 Flint 52 F 1:11:26 14:23
303 Nolde Peggy 10516 Grand Blanc 53 F 1:11:26 14:23
304 Pettigrew Susana 11432 Flint 45 F 1:11:28 14:23
305 Hernandez-Parker Rosa 11182 Flint 44 F 1:11:28 14:23
306 Lambert Pamela 11222 Flint 60 F 1:11:29 14:23
307 Dantzler Yolanda 11656 Flint 31 F 1:11:30 14:23
308 Engle Jill 11139 Richland 64 F 1:11:35 14:24
309 Carnes Suzanne 11671 Fenton 48 F 1:11:36 14:25
310 Leix Carol 11466 Flint 53 F 1:11:37 14:25
311 Woodson Jamel 9032 Flint 16 M 1:11:38 14:25
312 Williams Michelle 11414 Davison 39 F 1:11:38 14:25
313 Williams Samantha 11640 Davison 16 F 1:11:39 14:25
314 Wilcox Torey 11016 Clio 15 M 1:11:41 14:26
315 Rubin Jorgina 10971 Flint 39 F 1:11:45 14:26
316 Richaardson Terry 11307 Mt. Morris 62 M 1:11:47 14:27
317 Daliege Amy 10504 Grand Blanc 30 F 1:11:50 14:27
318 Marticio Kay 10673 Grand Blanc 67 F 1:11:50 14:27
319 Olds Mary 11274 Flushing 47 F 1:11:55 14:29
320 Wiesen Rori 11362 Flushing 51 F 1:11:59 14:29
321 Baird Patricia 10532 Flint 55 F 1:11:59 14:29
322 Schaefer Gail 11323 Fenton 45 F 1:12:02 14:30
323 Britt Brandon 11517 Flint 13 M 1:12:03 14:30
324 Gutteridge Carole A 11644 Grand Blanc 55 F 1:12:05 14:30
325 Feaster John 10868 Flint 75 M 1:12:05 14:31
326 McCoy Katherine 10933 Flint 75 F 1:12:06 14:31
327 Klocko Deanne 11539 Swartz Creek 24 F 1:12:10 14:31
328 Klocko Bryan 11540 Swartz Creek 49 F 1:12:11 14:32
329 Hinterman Julie 11188 Grand Blanc 48 F 1:12:11 14:32
330 Mark Kerekes 11725 Clarkston 52 F 1:12:16 14:33
331 Goggins Jo 11695 Flushing 40 F 1:12:17 14:33
332 Townsend Tyler 13749 Flushing 9 M 1:12:17 14:33
333 Lemieux Claudia 11516 Flint 35 F 1:12:18 14:33
334 Shier Cathy 11424 Elmira 56 F 1:12:19 14:33
335 Williams Janice L 11364 Mt Morris 44 F 1:12:22 14:34
336 Atlas Marvin 11045 Southfield 61 M 1:12:23 14:34
337 McMinn Mary 10513 Swartz Creek 58 F 1:12:24 14:34
338 McMinn Mike 10514 Swartz Creek 59 M 1:12:24 14:34
339 Gage Randall 10603 Flushing 45 M 1:12:26 14:35
340 Rappuhn Jennifer 11302 Goodrich 36 F 1:12:29 14:35
341 Rappuhn Ken 11303 Goodrich 39 M 1:12:29 14:35
342 Spiller Syverrita 11338 Flint 29 F 1:12:31 14:36
343 Alderson-Sumner Diane 10819 Flint 46 F 1:12:31 14:36
344 Nowak Jeanne 15119 Warren 48 F 1:12:32 14:36
345 Smith Deborah 11333 Forest Park 53 F 1:12:32 14:36
346 Churches Cynthia 10843 Novi 60 F 1:12:33 14:36
347 Maxey Hucie 10679 Flint 78 M 1:12:34 14:36
348 Metcalfe Mattie 10688 Flint 48 F 1:12:39 14:37
349 Robinson Ladonna 10734 Flint 29 F 1:12:40 14:37
350 Zofchak Eugene 11417 Swartz Creek 59 M 1:12:40 14:37
351 Stone Tillie J 11768 Flint 70 F 1:12:40 14:38
352 Zofchak Matthew 11770 Lennon 27 M 1:12:41 14:38
353 Byard Gerald 11085 Flushing 70 M 1:12:43 14:38
354 Zofchak Mindy 11025 Lennon 25 F 1:12:43 14:38
355 Erickson Donald 11608 Flushing 84 M 1:12:43 14:38
356 Willingham Cathy 11415 Burton 44 F 1:12:46 14:39
357 Confer Lisa 11375 Burton 44 F 1:12:46 14:39
358 Cooper Terry 10573 Flushing 50 M 1:12:49 14:39
359 Husa Nichole 11196 Waterford 27 F 1:12:51 14:40
360 Schaepkens Nancy F 11324 Davison 45 F 1:12:52 14:40
361 Jackson Herbert 11458 East Lansing 55 M 1:12:55 14:41
362 Bol Sam 11426 Flushing 19 F 1:12:56 14:41
363 Cussans Lori 11427 Flushing 19 F 1:12:56 14:41
364 Stewart Sheila 10992 Flint 42 F 1:13:00 14:42
365 Bristol Laura B 11535 Flint 24 F 1:13:07 14:43
366 Nelson Karen 10696 Flint 63 F 1:13:07 14:43
367 Waycaster Jenny 11548 Burton 29 F 1:13:07 14:43
368 Warren Tracey 11356 Swartz Creek 38 F 1:13:10 14:43
369 Noe Kimberly 11599 Flushing 60 F 1:13:13 14:44
370 Noe James 11598 Flushing 63 M 1:13:13 14:44
371 Vangoethem Kristina 11511 Flint 32 F 1:13:13 14:44
372 Haywood Alan 11178 Flint 64 M 1:13:16 14:45
373 Tom Stephanie 3215 Saline 20 F 1:13:17 14:45
374 Stiehl Patrice 11343 Flint 53 F 1:13:17 14:45
375 Smith James 10986 Flint 65 M 1:13:22 14:46
376 Brozewski Jo Ann 11710 Bay City 56 F 1:13:26 14:47
377 Brozewski Bobbie 11709 Kawkawlin 36 F 1:13:26 14:47
378 Musonda Corey 11396 Saginaw 26 F 1:13:27 14:47
379 Madden Roxanne 10925 Davison 41 F 1:13:27 14:47
380 Ainsworth Kelly 10817 Vermontville 29 F 1:13:28 14:47
381 Vamossy Stephen 10775 Davison 41 M 1:13:29 14:47
382 Pittenger Courtney 10962 Davison 31 F 1:13:29 14:47
383 Vamossy Judy 10999 Davison 41 F 1:13:32 14:48
384 Anthony Matthew 10822 Swartz Creek 27 M 1:13:33 14:48
385 Phipps Tina 11288 South Bend 34 F 1:13:33 14:48
386 Phipps Brenda 10960 Crystal Lake 30 F 1:13:33 14:48
387 Burr Ross 11615 Byron 28 M 1:13:35 14:49
388 Ward Marty 10794 Flushing 62 F 1:13:36 14:49
389 Cleary Marge 10570 Flushing 71 F 1:13:37 14:49
390 Coles Katie 10846 Swartz Creek 16 F 1:13:39 14:49
391 Fortino Allison 10872 Swartz Creek 16 F 1:13:40 14:49
392 Dearlove Patricia 11114 Grand Blanc 41 F 1:13:44 14:50
393 Price Rebecca 11298 Burton 28 F 1:13:47 14:51
394 Harrrison Anita 11176 Burton 57 F 1:13:47 14:51
395 Dockery Jo Ann 11705 Flint 57 F 1:13:57 14:53
396 Echempati Pankaja 11601 Grand Blanc 56 F 1:13:58 14:53
397 Pierce Melinda 15130 Burton 33 F 1:14:01 14:54
398 Hatch Carol 11177 Pleasant Lake 51 F 1:14:02 14:54
399 Badgley Karen 11425 Clarkston 52 F 1:14:03 14:54
400 Panzlau Joanne 11281 Fenton 52 F 1:14:03 14:54
401 Neumann Donald 10946 Swartz Creek 46 M 1:14:04 14:54
402 Mayhew Dawn 10930 Clio 42 F 1:14:06 14:55
403 Anthony Sylvia 8517 Flint 55 F 1:14:07 14:55
404 Reed Marsha 11556 Grand Blanc 56 F 1:14:08 14:55
405 Aldrich Justin 11037 Burton 26 M 1:14:10 14:56
406 Smith Kenda 11335 Flushing 60 F 1:14:12 14:56
407 Somers Dorothy J 10757 Swartz Creek 70 F 1:14:16 14:57
408 Neumann Doug 10947 Flushing 45 M 1:14:16 14:57
409 Ajimal Gurfjit 11571 Grand Blanc 46 M 1:14:17 14:57
410 Brown Nancy 10557 Flushing 68 F 1:14:17 14:57
411 Hedni Ravi 8896 West Bloomfield 42 M 1:14:18 14:57
412 Koutouzos Nicholas R 11590 Flint 13 M 1:14:19 14:57
413 Greer Bobbie 11581 Flint 59 F 1:14:19 14:57
414 Hopson Robert 10631 Ypsilanti 64 M 1:14:19 14:57
415 Cox Ronald 11105 Linden 50 M 1:14:26 14:59
416 Cox Marcella 11104 Linden 50 F 1:14:26 14:59
417 Callis Don 11429 Davison 75 M 1:14:26 14:59
418 Sweet Joseph M 11611 Columbiaville 59 M 1:14:26 14:59
419 Beavers Kimberly 11050 Montrose 26 F 1:14:31 15:00
420 Clarke Mechelle 11100 Swartz Creek 31 F 1:14:32 15:00
421 Palmer Pamela 11280 Swartz Creek 53 F 1:14:33 15:00
422 Latchana Andrew 11224 Flint 31 M 1:14:35 15:01
423 Allison Lynn 10821 Ann Arbor 67 F 1:14:35 15:01
424 Ferris Dana 10596 Flushing 45 F 1:14:35 15:01
425 Childs Carrie 11754 Flushing 36 F 1:14:35 15:01
426 Treadway Alivia 11485 Swartz Creek 14 F 1:14:39 15:01
427 Johnson Annette 11724 Howell 49 F 1:14:40 15:02
428 Latchana David 11619 Chicago 28 M 1:14:40 15:02
429 Treadway Bruce 11484 Swartz Creek 46 M 1:14:40 15:02
430 Brown Robert C 11674 Swartz Creek 61 M 1:14:44 15:02
431 Brown Christin 11493 Flint 30 F 1:14:44 15:02
432 List Gloria 11235 Washington 57 F 1:14:46 15:03
433 Rexroth Julie K 11419 Grand Blanc 51 F 1:14:47 15:03
434 Stergiopoulos Anna 11341 Sterling Heights 35 F 1:14:49 15:03
435 Clark Tara 1339 Durand 23 F 1:14:49 15:03
436 Clark Dawn 10569 Durand 45 F 1:14:49 15:03
437 Yager Lydia 11023 Burton 34 F 1:14:50 15:04
438 Morris Melody 11267 Davison 22 F 1:14:50 15:04
439 Glenn Lori 11153 Fenton 41 F 1:14:54 15:05
440 Shipp Jacqueline 11433 Flint 34 F 1:14:55 15:05
441 Hartman David 10622 Flushing 14 M 1:14:55 15:05
442 Hartman Julie 10623 Flushing 45 F 1:14:56 15:05
443 Kilpatrick Jenny E 11772 Flushing 54 F 1:14:56 15:05
444 Johnson Dennis 10649 Swartz Creek 70 M 1:14:57 15:05
445 Jackson Janna 11771 Flushing 23 F 1:14:58 15:05
446 Jones Cheryl 11564 Flushing 51 F 1:14:58 15:05
447 Vert June M 10777 Davison 69 F 1:15:01 15:06
448 Slisko Stephen 11623 Swartz Creek 72 M 1:15:01 15:06
449 Nichols Katrina 11269 Saginaw 52 F 1:15:03 15:06
450 Flynn Deanna 11141 Grand Blanc 48 F 1:15:03 15:06
451 Hobson Christine 11624 Flint 52 F 1:15:04 15:07
452 Woods Beverly S 11625 Flint 48 F 1:15:05 15:07
453 White Crystal 13791 Burton 36 F 1:15:09 15:07
454 Phillips Lisa 11286 Linden 40 F 1:15:12 15:08
455 Westrick Karen 11011 Fenton 48 F 1:15:12 15:08
456 Taylor Ivy 11347 Grand Blanc 49 F 1:15:14 15:08
457 Watkins Jacquelyn 11357 Flint 49 F 1:15:14 15:09
458 Boscaglia Caitlyn 13431 Clinton Township 15 F 1:15:18 15:09
459 Boscaglia Carol 10547 Clinton Twp 66 F 1:15:19 15:09
460 Puttagunta Chandra 10725 Flint 57 F 1:15:19 15:10
461 Lee Jo Anne 11464 Saginaw 53 F 1:15:21 15:10
462 Mitru Judy 11260 Flint 57 F 1:15:21 15:10
463 Popilek Kristen 11293 Swartz Creek 53 F 1:15:23 15:10
464 Ingison Melanie 10638 Flint 32 F 1:15:23 15:10
465 Davis Evans 11113 Grand Blanc 65 M 1:15:24 15:10
466 Black Monica 10541 Flushing 29 F 1:15:24 15:10
467 Warden Dana 11008 Swartz Creek 32 F 1:15:26 15:11
468 Ra Costa Jennell 10966 Lapeer 31 F 1:15:26 15:11
469 Kus Jessica 10918 Flint 27 F 1:15:31 15:12
470 Mercado Linda 10936 Alma 48 F 1:15:31 15:12
471 Whitner Christy 11015 Flint 28 F 1:15:32 15:12
472 Adams Helen 11035 Flint 75 F 1:15:34 15:12
473 Hogan Stacey 11593 Fenton 41 F 1:15:34 15:12
474 Richardson Raina K 11310 Flushing 14 F 1:15:41 15:14
475 Blake Anna 11547 Flint 59 F 1:15:43 15:14
476 Bell Celestia 11546 Flint 60 F 1:15:43 15:14
477 Allard Michele 10523 Everman 58 F 1:15:46 15:15
478 Richardson Betty 11308 Flushing 53 F 1:15:47 15:15
479 Avery Timothy 11722 Flint 40 M 1:15:48 15:15
480 Dieterle Paul 11128 Swartz Creek 59 M 1:15:50 15:16
481 Van Raemdonck Pam L 15389 Flushing 59 F 1:15:51 15:16
482 Birchmeier Marcie 11492 Flint 34 F 1:15:54 15:17
483 Strickland Tammy 11542 Flushing 45 F 1:15:54 15:17
484 Jewell John 10645 Swartz Creek 68 M 1:15:55 15:17
485 Sanders Maureen L 10974 Swartz Creek 51 F 1:16:01 15:18
486 Keaton Denise 11208 Swartz Creek 52 F 1:16:01 15:18
487 Wallace Kathryn 11005 Waterford 53 F 1:16:01 15:18
488 Smithwick Margaret 10756 Flushing 59 F 1:16:01 15:18
489 Beaudry Angela 1079 Flint 40 F 1:16:02 15:18
490 Underwood Howitt 11654 Flint 63 M 1:16:02 15:18
491 Fray Carol 11655 Fenton 65 F 1:16:03 15:18
492 Speer Jane 11336 Alpena 59 F 1:16:07 15:19
493 Speer Katie 11337 West Bloomfield 27 F 1:16:08 15:19
494 Dilworth Helen 11129 Fenton 56 F 1:16:08 15:19
495 Rough Margaret 11476 Flint 77 F 1:16:11 15:20
496 Hummel Nora 10636 Metamora 49 F 1:16:11 15:20
497 Vyskocil Michelle 10785 New Lothrop 40 F 1:16:14 15:20
498 Skalski Amy 10984 Canton 26 F 1:16:26 15:23
499 Ellis Raymond 11138 Flint 64 M 1:16:26 15:23
500 Porter Glenna 11295 Swartz Creek 54 F 1:16:26 15:23
501 Latchana Dorothy 11391 Fenton 59 F 1:16:31 15:24
502 McCauley Grace 11253 Lapeer 55 F 1:16:32 15:24
503 Schmitt Tammy 11325 North Street 42 F 1:16:32 15:24
504 Boyce Elaine 10548 Flint 57 F 1:16:35 15:25
505 Eicher Emily 10865 Linden 12 F 1:16:42 15:26
506 Anderson Brenda 8516 Flint 48 F 1:16:42 15:26
507 Lorey William 11636 Linden 46 M 1:16:47 15:27
508 Jewell Virginia A 10646 Swartz Creek 67 F 1:16:47 15:27
509 Blossom Randy 10544 Flushing 40 M 1:16:50 15:28
510 Carlson Annice 11555 Burton 50 F 1:16:50 15:28
511 Plamondon Loretta 10816 Clio 67 F 1:16:51 15:28
512 Walter Theresa S 11551 Grand Blanc 46 F 1:16:51 15:28
513 Jones Charles 10910 Flint 58 M 1:16:52 15:28
514 Pfeiffer Larry 11618 Durand 55 M 1:16:52 15:28
515 Blossom Michelle 10543 Flushing 35 F 1:16:52 15:28
516 Toole Mark 10771 Burton 39 M 1:16:53 15:28
517 Smith Andy 10985 Flushing 59 M 1:16:59 15:30
518 Borowy Nichole 10834 Jackson 32 F 1:17:00 15:30
519 Buck Gloria 11082 Birch Run 66 F 1:17:01 15:30
520 Wheeler Lisabeth 11013 Flint 41 F 1:17:01 15:30
521 Wheeler Elysa 11012 Flint 14 F 1:17:02 15:30
522 Waller Kaeleigh 11006 Flint 14 F 1:17:03 15:30
523 Waller Leigh 11007 Flint 38 F 1:17:03 15:30
524 Bernstein Steve 11054 Keego Harbor 59 M 1:17:04 15:31
525 Francis Cindy 11383 Flushing 49 F 1:17:05 15:31
526 Hall Karen 10889 Flushing 49 F 1:17:06 15:31
527 Jacobs Myra 10641 W. Bloomfield 65 F 1:17:09 15:32
528 Petrowski Andrea 10959 Flushing 28 F 1:17:09 15:32
529 Hrinik Larry 11455 Davison 51 M 1:17:09 15:32
530 Gunneson Suzy 10617 Flint 52 F 1:17:10 15:32
531 Keaton John 11459 Swartz Creek 54 M 1:17:10 15:32
532 Davis Jesse 11774 Flushing 61 M 1:17:13 15:32
533 Grahor Joe 10613 Plymouth 35 M 1:17:14 15:33
534 Kiefer Joseph 10658 Flint 33 M 1:17:14 15:33
535 Grahor Joan 10612 Plymouth 28 F 1:17:15 15:33
536 Sampson Patricia 11591 Flint 55 F 1:17:21 15:34
537 Cherveny Michelle 10566 Grand Blanc 38 F 1:17:21 15:34
538 Knickerbocker Michelle 11686 Fostoria 34 F 1:17:29 15:36
539 Clemons Sharon 11687 Fostoria 60 F 1:17:29 15:36
540 Essenmacher David 10594 Battle Creek 57 M 1:17:29 15:36
541 Smorch Lewis 11406 Mount Morris 60 M 1:17:31 15:36
542 Cornack John 10850 Ann Arbor 49 M 1:17:31 15:36
543 Cornack Lisa 10851 Ann Arbor 49 F 1:17:32 15:36
544 Bollinger Christine 10545 Flint 23 F 1:17:37 15:37
545 Epperson Cathy 10812 Flushing 63 F 1:17:37 15:37
546 Goergen Chris 11154 Corunna 57 F 1:17:38 15:37
547 Maupin Katherine 11247 Grand Blanc 40 F 1:17:38 15:38
548 Rutherford Melissa 10973 Flint 31 F 1:17:39 15:38
549 Argue John 10528 Flint 63 M 1:17:39 15:38
550 Summer Lynn 10763 Mt Morris 56 F 1:17:40 15:38
551 Daniels Patricia 10579 Pewaukee 54 F 1:17:42 15:38
552 Murphy Loel 10943 Mount Pleasant 26 F 1:17:43 15:38
553 Giegling Jeffrey 11151 Grand Blanc 26 M 1:17:45 15:39
554 Giegling Melissa 11152 Grand Blanc 25 F 1:17:46 15:39
555 Demock Nancy 11541 Flushing 44 F 1:17:47 15:39
556 Brocious Diane J 10555 Flint 60 F 1:17:48 15:39
557 Walker Janice 11003 Swartz Creek 48 F 1:17:49 15:40
558 Webb Evaett 11358 Flint 40 F 1:17:50 15:40
559 Maxwell Helen 11248 Grand Blanc 41 F 1:17:50 15:40
560 Jablonski Jackie 11626 Grand Blanc 51 F 1:17:54 15:41
561 Wright Julie 11627 Davison 44 F 1:17:55 15:41
562 McCarron Jon 5431 Clio 31 M 1:18:01 15:42
563 Smiarowski Katie 11332 Lapeer 20 F 1:18:04 15:43
564 Mersino Amber 11258 Attica 22 F 1:18:04 15:43
565 Quinones Mark 11300 Cambridge 33 M 1:18:05 15:43
566 Dudley Rachel 11132 Cambridge 28 F 1:18:05 15:43
567 Ryan Darlene 11321 Grand Blanc 53 F 1:18:07 15:43
568 Gunn Cindy 10616 Flint 35 F 1:18:08 15:43
569 Lamb Candy 10663 Owosso 26 F 1:18:09 15:44
570 Copeland Thelma 11103 Flint 63 F 1:18:11 15:44
571 Halter Tracey 11386 Knoxville 41 F 1:18:11 15:44
572 Perrine John 11398 Flint 54 M 1:18:12 15:44
573 Shands Jacqueline 11329 Flint 25 F 1:18:13 15:44
574 Craft Kayla 11106 Burton 18 F 1:18:13 15:45
575 Phillips Darrol 11720 Flint 50 M 1:18:14 15:45
576 Hall Rita 11755 Buena Vista 52 F 1:18:14 15:45
577 Kotzian Geraldean 10661 Garden City 50 F 1:18:15 15:45
578 Toole Shelia 10772 Burton 36 F 1:18:22 15:46
579 Hartranft Janis 10894 Flint 51 F 1:18:23 15:47
580 Cross Terri 10576 Davison 48 F 1:18:23 15:47
581 Reinhard Conrad J 11550 Fenton 66 M 1:18:25 15:47
582 Pettyes David 15807 Swartz Creek 63 M 1:18:26 15:47
583 Murphy Patricia 10944 Swartz Creek 52 F 1:18:30 15:48
584 Matzke Pat A 10677 Swartz Creek 53 F 1:18:33 15:48
585 Anklam Adriane 10525 Saginaw 19 F 1:18:35 15:49
586 Anklam Teresa 10526 Saginaw 54 F 1:18:36 15:49
587 Wright Terry 10807 Grand Blanc 50 M 1:18:37 15:49
588 Smith Elizabeth 10755 Grand Blanc 46 F 1:18:37 15:49
589 Bond Olivia 11066 Davison 11 F 1:18:37 15:49
590 Matzke Terry 10678 Swartz Creek 54 M 1:18:38 15:50
591 Harris Linda 11735 Ann Arbor 64 F 1:18:39 15:50
592 Townsend Ann 11634 Grand Blanc 23 F 1:18:42 15:50
593 Yonan Julie 11635 Flint 46 F 1:18:42 15:50
594 Turner Stanley 7813 Lennon 53 M 1:18:47 15:51
595 Cronkright Rosemary 11378 Burton 59 F 1:18:49 15:52
596 Grigg Jeri 11166 St. Clair Shores 39 F 1:18:52 15:52
597 Krupp Connie 15687 Durand 54 F 1:18:56 15:53
598 Goering Susan 11155 Flint 63 F 1:18:58 15:54
599 Brown Ruth 11076 Flushing 62 F 1:18:59 15:54
600 Disbrow Denise 15534 Manton 53 F 1:19:01 15:54
601 Goodlow Terri 10882 Flint 44 F 1:19:03 15:55
602 Welsh Laura Lee 11361 Grand Blanc 36 F 1:19:03 15:55
603 Jefferson Thelma 11199 Flint 61 F 1:19:03 15:55
604 Peltan Paulette 11509 Center Line 60 F 1:19:04 15:55
605 O'Hara Renee 10699 Flushing 46 F 1:19:04 15:55
606 Zawacki Denise 10809 Swartz Creek 45 F 1:19:04 15:55
607 Ortiz Robbin 11275 Swartz Creek 50 F 1:19:05 15:55
608 Caudill Jill 11095 Swartz Creek 37 F 1:19:05 15:55
609 Ortiz Melissa 11475 Flushing 27 F 1:19:05 15:55
610 Horton Margaret 11501 Swartz Creek 48 F 1:19:06 15:55
611 Wirsing Carrie 11482 York 32 F 1:19:06 15:55
612 Pruiett Joey 11299 Lapeer Mi 37 M 1:19:11 15:56
613 Johnson Carla A 11029 Grand Blanc 50 F 1:19:12 15:56
614 Amy Charles 11039 Swartz Creek 50 M 1:19:12 15:56
615 Bohren Alan 11063 Davison 50 M 1:19:12 15:56
616 Gomer Aubrey 11157 Grand Blanc 25 F 1:19:14 15:57
617 Bond Anne 11065 Davison 51 F 1:19:14 15:57
618 O'Neil Kathy 10951 Otisville 52 F 1:19:16 15:57
619 Rowe Rebecca 10970 Davison 31 F 1:19:16 15:57
620 Cusick Nancy 11109 Bay City 57 F 1:19:18 15:58
621 Pastorino Kim 11030 Flushing 49 F 1:19:19 15:58
622 Walker Mark 11004 Swartz Creek 45 M 1:19:20 15:58
623 Hiscock Graham 11500 Burton 68 M 1:19:21 15:58
624 Hunt Tara 11457 Flint 23 F 1:19:22 15:58
625 Anderson Willis 11042 Davison 61 M 1:19:23 15:58
626 Anderson Betty 11041 Davison 57 F 1:19:23 15:59
627 Dew Josh 11443 Flint 22 M 1:19:23 15:59
628 Campbell Deborah 10560 Flint 47 F 1:19:27 15:59
629 Dorey Nancy 10582 Durand 57 F 1:19:29 16:00
630 Dorey Tom 10583 Durand 67 M 1:19:29 16:00
631 Pollard Goldie 11629 Flint 62 F 1:19:32 16:00
632 Pollard Kelley 11614 Flint 26 F 1:19:32 16:00
633 Peel Susan 11689 Burton 50 F 1:19:36 16:01
634 Bearup Nancy 11538 Davison 43 F 1:19:38 16:02
635 Sanders Meleia 11420 Flushing 51 F 1:19:43 16:03
636 Wilson Brenda 16137 Flint 58 F 1:19:44 16:03
637 Chmelar Sharon 11098 Flushing 68 F 1:19:47 16:03
638 McPherson Tina M 11257 Flushing 46 F 1:19:47 16:03
639 Champion Amy 11670 Lansing 30 F 1:19:48 16:04
640 Simon Diane 13175 Millington 46 F 1:19:49 16:04
641 Tinnin Vicky 10770 Millington 46 F 1:19:50 16:04
642 Dolan Michele 11444 Flint 54 F 1:19:52 16:04
643 Carr Janet 11659 Clarkston 48 F 1:19:54 16:05
644 Hill Vickie 11683 Grand Blanc 50 F 1:19:54 16:05
645 Hannon Howard 10509 Saginaw 68 M 1:19:55 16:05
646 Brandon Larry 10503 Novi 65 M 1:19:55 16:05
647 Brandon Bill 10551 Flushing 90 M 1:19:56 16:05
648 Britt Bessie 16472 Flint 52 F 1:19:57 16:05
649 Piske Paul 10721 Grand Blanc 52 M 1:19:57 16:05
650 Smith Alyssa 11510 Flushing 28 F 1:19:58 16:06
651 Williams Mark 11533 Flint 43 M 1:20:00 16:06
652 Williams Jim 11413 Flushing 55 M 1:20:01 16:06
653 Edwards Jerry 11136 Fenton 59 M 1:20:09 16:08
654 Haines Barbara 11168 Holly 60 F 1:20:10 16:08
655 Wirsing Penny 11483 Redondo Beach 49 F 1:20:10 16:08
656 Peck Alex 11701 Fenton 12 M 1:20:12 16:08
657 Debandt Jason L 11116 Troy 27 M 1:20:14 16:09
658 Key Kimberly 10657 Flushing 43 F 1:20:15 16:09
659 Debandt Mollie 11117 Troy 59 F 1:20:15 16:09
660 Karasick Laura 10653 Grand Blanc 60 F 1:20:17 16:09
661 Albert Christine 10818 Flushing 39 F 1:20:17 16:09
662 Goldner John 10609 Grand Blanc 62 M 1:20:17 16:09
663 Cummings Susan 11441 Flushing 53 F 1:20:17 16:09
664 Campbell Pamela 11089 Ortonville 51 F 1:20:20 16:10
665 Stebbins Rayne 11339 Linden 37 F 1:20:20 16:10
666 Horton Elaine 10632 Goodrich 59 F 1:20:21 16:10
667 Kononchuk Rochelle 10660 Grand Blanc 37 F 1:20:21 16:10
668 Sharron Janeen 11698 Goodrich 10 F 1:20:25 16:11
669 Sharrow Cheryl 11403 Goodrich 60 F 1:20:25 16:11
670 Cunningham Jamie 1421 Flint 36 F 1:20:28 16:12
671 Cramer Linda 11377 Owosso 35 F 1:20:28 16:12
672 Kidwell Michelle 11210 Owosso 25 F 1:20:29 16:12
673 Peck Cathy 11529 Fenton 44 F 1:20:32 16:12
674 McAlpine Charissa 11250 Chesaning 32 F 1:20:34 16:13
675 Johnson Jane M 10909 Flushing 44 F 1:20:35 16:13
676 Marciniak Francine 11244 Howell 38 F 1:20:35 16:13
677 McCall Georgia 10931 Flint 62 F 1:20:37 16:13
678 Dzurak Christine 10588 Flint 17 F 1:20:37 16:13
679 McFadden Cheryl 10684 Flint 57 F 1:20:37 16:14
680 Dzurak Kevin 10590 Flint 44 M 1:20:38 16:14
681 Dzurak Karla 10589 Flint 45 F 1:20:38 16:14
682 White Jenelle 10801 Flint 37 F 1:20:41 16:14
683 Shell Susan 10751 Birch Run 58 F 1:20:42 16:15
684 Lorence Vicky 10814 Flint 38 F 1:20:42 16:15
685 Foshee Lisa 10873 Flint 30 F 1:20:42 16:15
686 Paige Katrina 10954 Flint 42 F 1:20:44 16:15
687 Chatman Gloria 11637 Flint 47 F 1:20:46 16:15
688 Pounds Stewart B 3925 Flint 47 M 1:20:49 16:16
689 Pounds Jill 11296 Flint 46 F 1:20:49 16:16
690 Schoenfield Dee 10746 Flint 57 F 1:20:50 16:16
691 Howell Brittney 11454 Flint 12 F 1:20:50 16:16
692 Schoenfield Jim 10747 Flint 46 M 1:20:50 16:16
693 Echols Tobythia 11447 Flint 37 F 1:20:50 16:16
694 Lewis Janasia 11467 Flint 9 F 1:20:51 16:16
695 Lee Kelly 10666 Holly 30 F 1:20:53 16:17
696 Robinson Marilyn 10735 Alpharetta 54 F 1:20:54 16:17
697 Hentgen William 8568 Swartz Creek 60 M 1:20:55 16:17
698 Mazzola Anthony 11249 Flushing 71 M 1:20:56 16:17
699 Szmigiel Mark 16506 Fenton 45 M 1:20:56 16:17
700 Brown Kim 16505 Fenton 54 F 1:20:56 16:17
701 Diaz Abraham 11380 Flushing 22 M 1:20:59 16:18
702 Hodges Donald N 10901 Flushing 69 M 1:21:02 16:18
703 Roeper Kelly 11685 Grand Blanc 23 F 1:21:02 16:18
704 McClendon Darlene 11254 Flint 52 F 1:21:07 16:19
705 Wooten Sr Aaron 11665 Flint 48 M 1:21:07 16:19
706 Farner Marian 11448 Flint 58 F 1:21:10 16:20
707 Nowak-Scott Sandra 11474 Linden 58 F 1:21:13 16:21
708 Barber Jack 11436 Kalamazoo 62 M 1:21:13 16:21
709 Hagelshaw Connie 11657 East Jordan 61 F 1:21:14 16:21
710 Dobler Larry 16343 Lansing 61 M 1:21:14 16:21
711 Parks Nancy G 10709 Flushing 53 F 1:21:15 16:21
712 Spencer Chrissy 11703 Flint 24 F 1:21:19 16:22
713 Childers Teresa 10567 Flint 57 F 1:21:20 16:22
714 Osborne Jennifer 6936 Lansing 32 F 1:21:21 16:22
715 Redmond Autum 15134 Flint 16 F 1:21:23 16:23
716 Neeley Carleen 16355 Fenton 59 F 1:21:24 16:23
717 Scott Carolyn 10748 Fenton 60 F 1:21:25 16:23
718 Lewis Nyeja 11469 Flint 11 F 1:21:28 16:24
719 Sargent Mary 10975 Flushing 46 F 1:21:31 16:24
720 Routhier Thomas 11318 Laingsburg 54 M 1:21:32 16:25
721 Stevens Herb 10760 Grand Blanc 58 M 1:21:33 16:25
722 Vaughn Jamie 11480 Fenton 27 F 1:21:33 16:25
723 Maloney Julie 10672 Fenton 47 F 1:21:33 16:25
724 Stevens Theresa 11342 Hazel Park 31 F 1:21:33 16:25
725 Dixon Andrae 11130 Flushing 31 F 1:21:36 16:25
726 Varghese Reeba 11411 Grand Blanc 26 F 1:21:36 16:25
727 Yott Darwin 11580 Lennon 46 M 1:21:36 16:25
728 Williamson Katie 11579 Auburn Hills 0 F 1:21:36 16:25
729 Widner Alyssa 11578 Linden 27 F 1:21:36 16:25
730 Sargent Holly 11428 Flushing 20 F 1:21:39 16:26
731 Brown Adam 11073 Otisville 15 M 1:21:39 16:26
732 George James 10604 Flint 72 M 1:21:40 16:26
733 Brewer Brian 11069 Hudsonville 9 M 1:21:40 16:26
734 Giffels Jennifer 11537 Millington 29 F 1:21:41 16:26
735 Brewer Teri 11071 Hudsonville 45 F 1:21:45 16:27
736 Yambrick Amy 11373 Flint 34 F 1:21:46 16:27
737 Tannenbaum Henry R 11346 Flint 63 M 1:21:46 16:27
738 Brewer Lori 10553 Goodrich 44 F 1:21:46 16:27
739 Hladik Joseph 10627 Flushing 12 M 1:21:47 16:27
740 Johnson Timothy 11204 Flint 47 M 1:21:47 16:28
741 Hladik Sharon 10628 Flushing 45 F 1:21:50 16:28
742 Ledeau Crystal 10923 Haslett 31 F 1:21:50 16:28
743 Pfeiffer Kay 10718 Davison 47 F 1:21:50 16:28
744 Eva Barbara 11382 Roscommon 55 F 1:21:50 16:28
745 Atkinson Karen 10824 Battle Creek 44 F 1:21:50 16:28
746 Hughley Deborah 10905 Mt Morris 52 F 1:21:50 16:28
747 Eva Annette M 11814 Goodrich 49 F 1:21:51 16:28
748 Day Mary 10855 Flint 48 F 1:21:51 16:28
749 Eickhoff Laura 11553 Grand Blanc 14 F 1:21:51 16:28
750 Giza Rachel 11777 Goodrich 15 F 1:21:52 16:29
751 Chadek Melva 11096 Michigan Center 56 F 1:21:56 16:29
752 Jeffery Larry 11200 Flint 18 M 1:21:58 16:30
753 Roland Laura 11621 Flint 43 F 1:21:59 16:30
754 Webb Celeste 11412 Clio 39 F 1:22:04 16:31
755 Croom Patricia 11107 East Lansin 48 F 1:22:11 16:32
756 Walters Patricia 11354 Holt 45 F 1:22:12 16:32
757 Leeck Robin 11676 Saginaw 50 F 1:22:12 16:33
758 Palm Tim 11278 Gaines 55 M 1:22:12 16:33
759 Palm Lori 11277 Gaines 44 F 1:22:12 16:33
760 Karns David 11675 Grand Blanc 50 M 1:22:13 16:33
761 Dec Ruth 11118 Flint 58 F 1:22:21 16:34
762 Lawrence Marty 10921 Flint 52 F 1:22:21 16:34
763 Aumaugher Samantha 10826 Flint 38 F 1:22:22 16:35
764 Aumaugher Rachel 10825 Flint 14 F 1:22:22 16:35
765 Newell Jeremy 10948 Grand Blanc 30 M 1:22:23 16:35
766 Newell Theresa 10949 Grand Blanc 31 F 1:22:24 16:35
767 Roach Roxanne 11775 Flint 54 F 1:22:27 16:36
768 McCollum Stacey 11565 Eek 28 F 1:22:27 16:36
769 McCollum Kathy 11567 Fenton 46 F 1:22:28 16:36
770 Mann Robert W 11241 Fort Erie 74 M 1:22:30 16:36
771 Ford Larry 11143 Flint 45 M 1:22:32 16:37
772 Hoole Kathy 11189 Holly 48 F 1:22:33 16:37
773 Pawlowski Elaine 11283 Livonia 50 F 1:22:34 16:37
774 Reuther Michael J 11305 Burton 55 M 1:22:35 16:37
775 Lorence Doris 11470 Flint 35 F 1:22:40 16:38
776 Moore Karen 11263 Brighton 42 F 1:22:41 16:38
777 Mossman Marni 10942 Davison 36 F 1:22:42 16:39
778 Huntoon Sheree 11643 Davison 49 F 1:22:46 16:39
779 Huntoon Larry 11642 Davison 49 M 1:22:47 16:40
780 Drayton Audrey 10859 Ortonville 12 F 1:22:52 16:41
781 Drayton Kim 10858 Ortonville 46 F 1:22:52 16:41
782 Kleinschrodt Dawn 11462 Linden 38 F 1:22:53 16:41
783 Kleinschrodt Keith 11213 Durand 65 M 1:22:54 16:41
784 Ford Becky 11142 Flint 43 F 1:22:55 16:41
785 Santimo Robert 11692 Rogers City 54 M 1:22:55 16:41
786 Marsom Diane 10926 Fenton 56 F 1:22:55 16:41
787 Warren Patricia 11355 Linden 50 F 1:22:56 16:41
788 Balyeat Kaye 10501 Flint 60 F 1:22:58 16:42
789 Weiers Karma 10797 McCormick 59 F 1:22:59 16:42
790 Love Deborah 11769 Davison 39 F 1:22:59 16:42
791 Ivory Deborah 10908 Davisburg 50 F 1:22:59 16:42
792 Olsen Sharon 10701 Burton 59 F 1:22:59 16:42
793 Barnett Jessica 10829 Burton 48 F 1:23:00 16:42
794 Herrick Kim 1913 Flint 32 F 1:23:02 16:43
795 McMuller Catherine 2461 Clio 26 F 1:23:04 16:43
796 Beaudoin Dee 11049 Swartz Creek 56 F 1:23:05 16:43
797 Hatch Carolyn 10624 Burton 53 F 1:23:06 16:43
798 Williams Lynn 10804 Burton 34 F 1:23:10 16:44
799 Ferrier Kima 11707 Flint 46 F 1:23:10 16:44
800 Dias Leonard 11122 Flint 65 M 1:23:13 16:45
801 Gould Gail 11159 Flint 57 F 1:23:13 16:45
802 Kiefer Sara 10659 Flint 30 F 1:23:16 16:45
803 Mitchell Julie 11526 Burton 37 F 1:23:18 16:46
804 Mitchell Megan 11527 Burton 11 F 1:23:19 16:46
805 Patterson Margaret 11282 Flint 47 F 1:23:24 16:47
806 Boyer Sue 11421 Flushing 69 F 1:23:26 16:47
807 Daidone John 11111 Goodrich 48 M 1:23:27 16:48
808 Kovel Michelle 15683 Clio 42 F 1:23:28 16:48
809 Thompson Warren 10996 Flint 60 M 1:23:32 16:49
810 Thompson Ebony 10995 Flint 27 F 1:23:33 16:49
811 Gallagher Mary Ellen 11148 Flushing 58 F 1:23:34 16:49
812 McCollum Janet 11255 Flushing 68 F 1:23:34 16:49
813 Stevens Ramey 11696 Clarkston 43 M 1:23:41 16:50
814 Castle Samatha 10563 Flushing 12 F 1:23:43 16:51
815 Warren Emily 10795 Flushing 13 F 1:23:44 16:51
816 Coley Kendall 11102 Davison 45 F 1:23:44 16:51
817 Hardy Diane 10891 Flushing 51 F 1:23:45 16:51
818 Hampton Barbara 10890 Flint 59 F 1:23:45 16:51
819 Skinner Karen 11331 Clio 32 F 1:23:47 16:52
820 Lorch Linda 11236 Flushing 58 F 1:23:48 16:52
821 Wallace Hannah 10792 Grand Blanc 46 F 1:23:49 16:52
822 Wallace Kim 10793 Grand Blanc 15 F 1:23:49 16:52
823 Stepulkoski Linda 11340 Otisville 56 F 1:23:50 16:52
824 Hendrick Randy 11543 Burton 49 M 1:23:50 16:52
825 Boksai Tracy 11064 Flint 45 F 1:23:50 16:52
826 Cruse Karen 11108 Swartz Creek 51 F 1:23:50 16:52
827 Earegood Michael 10591 Burton 44 M 1:23:51 16:52
828 Smorch Carolyn 11404 Mount Morris 59 F 1:23:53 16:53
829 Hammel Linda 11534 Clio 63 F 1:23:58 16:54
830 Walker Pat L 10791 Clio 63 F 1:23:58 16:54
831 Davis Nina 11442 Fenton 25 F 1:23:59 16:54
832 Fritzsching Kristyn 11732 Grand Blanc 25 F 1:24:00 16:54
833 Daidone Claire 11110 Goodrich 46 F 1:24:01 16:55
834 Wilson Betty 10805 Bay City 59 F 1:24:06 16:55
835 Mieloch Rick 10690 Bay City 59 M 1:24:06 16:56
836 Brown Geri 11074 Otisville 47 F 1:24:08 16:56
837 Marks Patricia 11515 Linden 51 F 1:24:20 16:58
838 Kovl Joni 11215 Clio 49 F 1:24:20 16:58
839 Wright Vicky 15404 Swartz Creek 49 F 1:24:21 16:58
840 Beason Denise 11628 Flint 47 F 1:24:27 17:00
841 Wiles Marylou 11363 West Branch 52 F 1:24:35 17:01
842 Lattimore Rosemarie 11506 Grand Blanc 51 F 1:24:43 17:03
843 Lattimore Ernestine 11645 Flint 62 F 1:24:43 17:03
844 Lattimore Lee 11505 Grand Blanc 51 M 1:24:43 17:03
845 Bunting Alicia 1230 Bay City 48 F 1:24:49 17:04
846 Guthrie Cathrine 1795 Bay City 45 F 1:24:49 17:04
847 Buell Dianne 13026 Flushing 59 F 1:24:52 17:05
848 House Sheila 11194 Flint 47 F 1:24:57 17:06
849 Jones Kathy 11206 Flint 37 F 1:24:57 17:06
850 Nowak Annette 11273 Swartz Creek 64 F 1:25:00 17:06
851 Vincent Carol 11353 Swartz Creek 66 F 1:25:01 17:07
852 Lalonde Becky 15691 Burton 32 F 1:25:06 17:08
853 Bailey Susan 11514 Flint 50 F 1:25:07 17:08
854 Werner Jane 11512 North Street 58 F 1:25:08 17:08
855 Astemborski Mickey 11044 Flushing 51 F 1:25:11 17:09
856 Lawcock Shelby 11225 Flushing 42 F 1:25:11 17:09
857 Lowe Bernice T 10668 Otisville 68 M 1:25:13 17:09
858 Howarth Spencer 10633 Flint 49 M 1:25:15 17:09
859 Coron Christopher 11440 Burton 43 M 1:25:16 17:10
860 Feliciano-Coron Lisa 11449 Flint 44 F 1:25:17 17:10
861 Keipinger Michael 11209 Montrose 55 M 1:25:17 17:10
862 Read Rhoda 13695 Flint 31 F 1:25:17 17:10
863 Essenmacher Patsy 11667 Linden 51 F 1:25:21 17:11
864 Williams Karmen 11365 Grand Blanc 54 F 1:25:21 17:11
865 Lane Chana 11711 Grand Blanc 27 F 1:25:21 17:11
866 Dietz Kelley 11668 Linden 41 F 1:25:21 17:11
867 Gall Martin W 11146 Flushing 58 M 1:25:22 17:11
868 Carrigan Jowanne 11092 Flint 57 F 1:25:23 17:11
869 Moul Joan 11716 Grand Blanc 43 F 1:25:23 17:11
870 Swink Kristianne 11477 Fenton 25 F 1:25:23 17:11
871 Echols Tayia 11446 Flint 9 F 1:25:23 17:11
872 Moul Jeffrey 11715 Grand Blanc 44 M 1:25:25 17:11
873 Collins Desmond 11430 Lapeer 72 M 1:25:25 17:11
874 Davis Karen A 11734 Oak Park 40 F 1:25:33 17:13
875 Jones Frank 15273 Flint 65 M 1:25:36 17:14
876 Sedlak Leslie 10981 Grand Blanc 54 F 1:25:37 17:14
877 Dumas Roberta 11133 Flint 52 F 1:25:37 17:14
878 MacLean Kathie 11237 Westland 46 F 1:25:38 17:14
879 Young Ruby J 11024 Flint 56 F 1:25:38 17:14
880 Brewer Stephen 11070 Hudsonville 49 M 1:25:40 17:14
881 Hilliard Pat 15074 Grand Blanc 60 F 1:25:46 17:16
882 Hilliard Jeff 15073 Grand Blanc 57 M 1:25:46 17:16
883 Palmer Deborah 11582 Flint 52 F 1:25:50 17:16
884 MacDonald Richard 10670 Livonia 61 M 1:25:51 17:17
885 St Martin Sara A 10990 Burton 66 F 1:25:52 17:17
886 Edgar Sue 11134 Fenton 57 F 1:25:54 17:17
887 Wakefield Nancy 11000 Clio 54 F 1:25:55 17:17
888 Schmolitz Debbie 10745 Saginaw 51 F 1:26:00 17:18
889 Damzyn Barry 11112 Saginaw 52 M 1:26:00 17:18
890 Powell Shelley 11297 Lapeer 47 F 1:26:01 17:19
891 Blakely Everett 11061 Lapeer 65 M 1:26:01 17:19
892 Robinson Kimberly 11486 Grand Blanc 41 F 1:26:04 17:19
893 Johnson Jeanyne 10651 Burton 43 F 1:26:06 17:20
894 Frey Molly 10874 Clio 23 F 1:26:06 17:20
895 Moore Lindsay 11264 Flint 26 F 1:26:06 17:20
896 Fry Beth 10875 Charlotte 58 F 1:26:07 17:20
897 Koval Betsy 10662 Lansing 48 F 1:26:07 17:20
898 Gahagan Sarah 10877 Clio 26 F 1:26:07 17:20
899 Phillips Roy 11287 Flushing 64 M 1:26:08 17:20
900 Phillips Joan 11285 Flushing 67 F 1:26:08 17:20
901 Harger Melodie 11172 Flint 51 M 1:26:17 17:22
902 Campbell Deborah 11087 Charlotte 36 F 1:26:17 17:22
903 Harger Kristina 11171 Flint 15 F 1:26:18 17:22
904 Williams Samecika 11366 Flint 34 F 1:26:18 17:22
905 Johnson Lindsay 11723 Howell 19 F 1:26:20 17:23
906 Binder Harry 10540 Flint 82 M 1:26:21 17:23
907 Ross Julie 11641 Flint 43 F 1:26:22 17:23
908 Mancinni Douglas 11617 Troy 64 M 1:26:22 17:23
909 Alvey Marilyn 11536 Davison 52 F 1:26:22 17:23
910 Fields Mark 11498 Troy 55 M 1:26:22 17:23
911 Morrow Henry 11562 Swartz Creek 14 M 1:26:24 17:23
912 Rogers Lisa 11561 Swartz Creek 39 F 1:26:24 17:23
913 Schwerin Marie 11326 Flint 49 F 1:26:25 17:24
914 Brown Kathy 11075 Fenton 50 F 1:26:26 17:24
915 Gall Peggy A 11147 Flushing 56 F 1:26:32 17:25
916 MacKie Bob 11524 Saginaw 59 M 1:26:32 17:25
917 Ladd Christine 11523 Taylor 32 F 1:26:37 17:26
918 Adair Christine 11491 Sterling Heights 31 F 1:26:37 17:26
919 Cummings Tammy D 10852 Swartz Creek 47 F 1:26:41 17:27
920 Saidoo Janene 10738 Swartz Creek 43 F 1:26:41 17:27
921 Frasz Susan M 11145 Prescott 57 F 1:26:51 17:29
922 Pfeiffer Joyce 11284 West Branch 62 F 1:26:51 17:29
923 Amy Tamera 11040 Swartz Creek 48 F 1:26:52 17:29
924 Williams Marnie 11019 Clio 38 F 1:27:01 17:31
925 McMichael Matthew 10935 Clio 35 M 1:27:02 17:31
926 Pfeiffer Brian 10716 Vernon 50 M 1:27:02 17:31
927 Pfeiffer Carolyn 10717 Vernon 45 F 1:27:03 17:31
928 Brewer Emily 10552 Goodrich 15 F 1:27:18 17:34
929 Ar-Rahmaan Carolyn 11633 Flint 55 F 1:27:22 17:35
930 Britt Haliman 11632 Flint 29 F 1:27:23 17:35
931 Parr Deborah 10710 Holly 56 F 1:27:25 17:36
932 Blackmore Sandra 10542 Fenton 50 F 1:27:26 17:36
933 Stites Norma 11407 Holly 55 F 1:27:27 17:36
934 Williams Edward 11560 Flint 33 M 1:27:32 17:37
935 Rozier Nancy 11319 Flint 56 F 1:27:32 17:37
936 Butterfield Charles G 11649 Flushing 66 M 1:27:32 17:37
937 Brand Jalyn 11650 Flint 14 F 1:27:33 17:37
938 Lister Anita 15708 Stockbridge 52 F 1:27:34 17:37
939 Williams Nora 11559 Flint 35 F 1:27:36 17:38
940 Pfeiffer-Waack Pam 10719 Flint 46 F 1:27:40 17:39
941 O'Neill Roberta 10700 Davison 57 F 1:27:40 17:39
942 Thompson Elizabeth 11349 Flint 15 F 1:27:42 17:39
943 Ford Felicia 10601 Dearborn 34 F 1:27:46 17:40
944 Morgan Tawanna 11265 Flint 44 F 1:27:47 17:40
945 Wells Dale 10799 Grand Blanc 68 M 1:27:47 17:40
946 Arntz Louise 15188 Swartz Creek 52 F 1:27:48 17:40
947 Boyce-Johnson Patricia 10549 Flint 47 F 1:27:58 17:42
948 Wagner Arnold 10787 Flushing 65 M 1:27:58 17:42
949 Kettler Molly 10656 Flushing 39 F 1:27:58 17:42
950 Britt Kimberly 11518 Flint 33 F 1:28:07 17:44
951 Bryant Tracie 11658 Flint 37 F 1:28:07 17:44
952 Morris Mary 11508 Flint 55 F 1:28:07 17:44
953 Mangus Sara 11471 Ann Arbor 27 F 1:28:09 17:44
954 Lewis Melissa 11468 Portage 27 F 1:28:09 17:44
955 Leland Stephanie 11392 Otter Lake 35 F 1:28:11 17:45
956 Kroninger Jenny 11390 Davison 26 F 1:28:12 17:45
957 Herriman Donna 10897 Clio 43 F 1:28:17 17:46
958 Schnettler Debra 10977 Flushing 53 F 1:28:18 17:46
959 Herriman Karlie 10898 Clio 14 F 1:28:18 17:46
960 Lefurgey Martha 11588 Mt Morris 43 F 1:28:18 17:46
961 Herriman Kelsea 10899 Clio 10 F 1:28:18 17:46
962 Schnettler Melissa 10978 Flushing 23 F 1:28:19 17:46
963 Larson Amanda 11612 Flint 23 F 1:28:20 17:47
964 Webber Terri 11359 Lakeland 54 F 1:28:20 17:47
965 Heller Mikida 11557 Flint 18 F 1:28:34 17:49
966 Heller Camisha 11558 Flint 16 F 1:28:34 17:49
967 Echols Ella 11445 Flint 54 F 1:28:39 17:51
968 Gehrig Stephen 11150 Shreveport 58 M 1:28:41 17:51
969 Gehrig Priscilla 11149 Shreveport 58 F 1:28:41 17:51
970 Wells Kelly 10800 Grand Blanc 36 F 1:28:44 17:51
971 Goodall Ladd 10611 Grand Blanc 41 M 1:28:45 17:52
972 Faulkner Jennifer 11763 Flint 29 F 1:28:48 17:52
973 Leiss Amanda 10924 Flint 21 F 1:28:50 17:53
974 Faulkner Eldon 11764 Flint 36 M 1:28:50 17:53
975 Kus Jeremy 10917 Flint 22 M 1:28:50 17:53
976 Rheude Nancy 10730 Grand Blanc 57 F 1:28:54 17:53
977 Shepard Lorraine 10982 Canandaigua 63 F 1:28:54 17:53
978 Grondin Linda 10885 Swartz Creek 59 F 1:28:55 17:54
979 Rheude Andrew 10729 Grand Blanc 56 M 1:28:56 17:54
980 Gooch Rosa 11158 Burton 34 F 1:28:57 17:54
981 Blazen Carrie 11062 Flint 34 F 1:28:58 17:54
982 Grondin William 10886 Swartz Creek 62 M 1:28:59 17:54
983 Marshall Valerie 11245 Flint 40 F 1:28:59 17:54
984 Ajimal Ranjeet 11570 Grand Blanc 38 F 1:28:59 17:54
985 Wolf Teri 11368 Flint 34 F 1:29:00 17:55
986 Hedni Veena 8897 West Bloomfield 44 F 1:29:00 17:55
987 Gooch Jill 10881 Burton 29 F 1:29:01 17:55
988 Hetherton Joanne 10900 Flint 55 F 1:29:01 17:55
989 Pollok Ronald 11292 Durand 51 M 1:29:02 17:55
990 Leek Wendy 11465 Fenton 32 F 1:29:03 17:55
991 Langdon Julia 11463 Fenton 41 F 1:29:03 17:55
992 Pollok Christine 11291 Durand 51 F 1:29:04 17:55
993 Martin Brian 10927 Grand Blanc 49 M 1:29:04 17:55
994 Pittsley Tamara 10722 Flushing 37 F 1:29:04 17:55
995 Patterson Sharon 11699 Grand Rapids 52 F 1:29:06 17:56
996 Rutherford Mark R 5816 Flint 35 M 1:29:29 18:01
997 Rutherford Leanne 10972 Flint 32 F 1:29:30 18:01
998 Raether Erin 11301 Grand Blanc 29 F 1:29:32 18:01
999 Quillen Jill 10965 Grand Rapids 30 F 1:29:32 18:01
1000 Crummer Norma 10577 Flint 51 F 1:29:32 18:01
1001 Gaver Lisa 11431 Flint 33 F 1:29:32 18:01
1002 Bushey Sarah 11622 Flushing 30 F 1:29:33 18:01
1003 Jewett Deborah 11203 Kalamazoo 57 F 1:29:36 18:02
1004 Pichey Barbara 10720 Plano 60 F 1:29:36 18:02
1005 Moliassa Ann E 11261 Flint 51 F 1:29:39 18:02
1006 Moliassa John 11262 Flint 56 M 1:29:39 18:02
1007 Hill Carolyn A 11186 Attica 72 F 1:29:50 18:05
1008 King Joann 11700 Grand Rapids 55 F 1:29:52 18:05
1009 Bradford Jean 10550 Swartz Creek 49 F 1:29:52 18:05
1010 Hessler Timothy 11184 Bancroft 53 M 1:29:53 18:05
1011 Field Sarah 11140 Linden 62 F 1:29:54 18:05
1012 Barry Marie D 11047 Millington 67 F 1:29:55 18:06
1013 Thompson Lori 10768 Flint 42 F 1:29:55 18:06
1014 Collins Sandra 15037 Flint 57 F 1:29:55 18:06
1015 Sturk Dawn 10762 Fenton 50 F 1:29:56 18:06
1016 Bierman Jennifer 11693 Flushing 11 F 1:30:03 18:07
1017 Townsend Taylor 11690 Flushing 11 F 1:30:03 18:07
1018 Gilman Mikayla 11691 Flushing 11 F 1:30:04 18:07
1019 Martin Katharine 11694 Flushing 11 F 1:30:05 18:08
1020 May Shonda 11394 Flint 34 F 1:30:07 18:08
1021 Beasley Holly 10830 Holly 21 F 1:30:09 18:09
1022 Mattiuzzo Rhonda 11246 Flint 48 F 1:30:11 18:09
1023 Wheeler Tanya 11014 Grand Blanc 47 F 1:30:12 18:09
1024 Brawner Roberta 11068 Flint 51 F 1:30:12 18:09
1025 Peters Linda 10715 Grand Blanc 49 F 1:30:14 18:10
1026 Doerscher Darlene 10857 Grand Blanc 50 F 1:30:18 18:10
1027 Fisher Beverly 10598 Flushing 64 F 1:30:19 18:11
1028 Palmer Karen 11279 Flint 35 F 1:30:23 18:11
1029 Lake Constance 11680 Swartz Creek 51 F 1:30:29 18:13
1030 Zonca Marty 11679 Howell 47 F 1:30:29 18:13
1031 Donath Andrea 10581 Mayville 24 F 1:30:31 18:13
1032 Thompson Kathi 10767 Attica 36 F 1:30:31 18:13
1033 Peterson Gary 11713 Otisville 59 M 1:30:36 18:14
1034 Carson Carol 10562 Mt Morris 54 F 1:30:38 18:14
1035 Welense Cheryl 10798 Swartz Creek 52 F 1:30:39 18:14
1036 Dzurak Betty 10587 Swartz Creek 54 F 1:30:40 18:15
1037 Dzurak Alan 10586 Swartz Creek 54 M 1:30:41 18:15
1038 Linsner John 11234 Burton 29 M 1:30:44 18:16
1039 Herzog Nicole 11499 Flint 32 F 1:30:50 18:17
1040 Summitt Ruth 11344 Flint 27 F 1:30:51 18:17
1041 Laporte Kenneth 10665 Clio 67 M 1:30:58 18:18
1042 Henderson Alice 10896 Flint 47 F 1:30:59 18:19
1043 Schmoak Karlee 10744 Flushing 13 F 1:31:00 18:19
1044 Jordan Brenda 10911 Grand Blanc 42 F 1:31:00 18:19
1045 Moldenhauer Ariel 10691 Flushing 13 F 1:31:01 18:19
1046 Seaman Courtney 10749 Flint 13 F 1:31:01 18:19
1047 Duso Sarah 10585 Flushing 13 F 1:31:02 18:19
1048 Olson-Hoyer Patricia 10702 Fountain 57 F 1:31:04 18:19
1049 Young Twana 10808 Flint 47 F 1:31:04 18:20
1050 Scott Carol 11327 Davison 49 F 1:31:04 18:20
1051 Daniels Jill 15041 Davison 45 F 1:31:04 18:20
1052 Rheynard Penny 10731 Battle Creek 51 F 1:31:04 18:20
1053 Anthony Helen 10527 Ludington 59 F 1:31:05 18:20
1054 Humphries Kathy M 10637 Davison 56 F 1:31:05 18:20
1055 Yambrick Shelley 11374 Grand Blanc 35 F 1:31:07 18:20
1056 Dye Michelle 10863 Flint 43 F 1:31:07 18:20
1057 Dunlap George 10861 Flint 19 M 1:31:07 18:20
1058 Fizell Ed 10599 Flint 45 M 1:31:14 18:22
1059 Patson Diane 10955 Swartz Creek 51 F 1:31:14 18:22
1060 Fizell Julie 10600 Flint 45 F 1:31:15 18:22
1061 Nicholas Rosemary 10698 Flushing 58 F 1:31:17 18:22
1062 Diebold Edward 11126 Flushing 62 M 1:31:30 18:25
1063 Mester Bethany 11259 Canton 32 F 1:31:30 18:25
1064 Leser Linda 11231 Swartz Creek 61 F 1:31:33 18:25
1065 Bernthal Louann 11055 Swartz Creek 76 F 1:31:34 18:26
1066 Cassels Dee 11094 Flint 42 F 1:31:37 18:26
1067 Cassels Gregory P 10842 Flushing 55 M 1:31:37 18:26
1068 Aldrich Carolyn 11036 Burton 62 F 1:31:41 18:27
1069 Aldrich Robert 10820 Burton 62 M 1:31:41 18:27
1070 Adams Glenda 11034 Flint 48 F 1:31:47 18:28
1071 Isaac Andy 11197 Flint 44 M 1:31:47 18:28
1072 Anderson Jacqueline 11704 Flint 52 F 1:32:12 18:33
1073 Gulley Linda 11719 Flint 55 F 1:32:33 18:38
1074 Bruce Teresa 11079 Burton 44 F 1:32:42 18:39
1075 Bruce David 11078 Burton 49 M 1:32:42 18:39
1076 Murphy Patrick 16529 Lathrup Village 67 M 1:32:48 18:40
1077 Murphy Mary 16528 Lathrup Village 66 F 1:32:48 18:40
1078 Schilling Phyllis 10741 Flint 53 F 1:32:48 18:41
1079 Schilling Ken 10740 Flint 53 M 1:32:48 18:41
1080 Rose Carolyn 11531 Swartz Creek 56 F 1:32:48 18:41
1081 Mora Carrie 11528 Holly 29 F 1:32:48 18:41
1082 Kitchen Sandra 11461 Clio 58 F 1:32:49 18:41
1083 Kitchen George 11460 Clio 59 M 1:32:50 18:41
1084 Elling Amber 10866 Mt Morris 15 F 1:32:57 18:42
1085 Hoffman Michelle 10903 Mt Morris 48 F 1:32:58 18:43
1086 Elling Lynn 10592 Mt Morris 35 F 1:32:59 18:43
1087 Jackson Tiffany 10639 Saginaw 32 F 1:33:40 18:51
1088 Vanhoost Rocal 10776 Bay City 36 F 1:33:40 18:51
1089 Reuther Sharon 11306 Davison 26 F 1:33:49 18:53
1090 Reuther James B 11304 Davison 47 M 1:33:50 18:53
1091 Green Joe 11161 Flint 49 M 1:34:01 18:55
1092 Green Lawana 11163 Flint 43 F 1:34:03 18:56
1093 Campbell Natlean 10561 Flint 54 F 1:34:04 18:56
1094 Greer Flo 10614 Flint 63 F 1:34:08 18:57
1095 Wilson Nicole 11604 Grand Blanc 26 F 1:34:30 19:01
1096 Wilson Natasha 13201 Flint 10 F 1:34:31 19:01
1097 Harris Nancy C 11175 Fenton 57 F 1:34:38 19:03
1098 Russell Lillian E 11320 Flint 77 F 1:34:38 19:03
1099 Leatzow Norene 11227 Flint 50 F 1:34:39 19:03
1100 Cole Corey 10572 Flushing 40 F 1:34:50 19:05
1101 Brown Rosalie 10841 Charleston 64 F 1:35:05 19:08

1102 Morton Diana 10941 Columbiaville 57 F 1:35:17 19:10
1103 Barkman Michael T 7781 Flint 46 M 1:35:17 19:11
1104 Watkins Ronald 11009 Durand 52 M 1:35:18 19:11
1105 Knight Ethel L 11214 West Bloomfield 68 F 1:35:22 19:12
1106 Shepherd Alma 11330 Oak Park 63 F 1:35:22 19:12
1107 Pierce Eddie M 11289 Farmington Hills 77 F 1:35:23 19:12
1108 Thorton Amanda 11697 Clarkston 29 F 1:35:27 19:12
1109 Wilson Terri 11603 Flint 49 F 1:35:27 19:13
1110 Black Rose 11773 Waterford Townshi 67 F 1:35:28 19:13
1111 Ragland Constance 8744 Flint 38 F 1:35:38 19:15
1112 Simms Wilma 11765 Flint 50 F 1:35:41 19:15
1113 Simon Theresa 10983 Burton 51 F 1:35:42 19:15
1114 Lajewski Mary Jo 11220 Lapeer 57 F 1:35:42 19:15
1115 Kohn Teresa 11587 Flint 44 F 1:35:42 19:16
1116 Prieur Gale 11766 Flint 53 F 1:35:42 19:16
1117 Berney Anna 11053 Flushing 57 F 1:35:48 19:17
1118 Bracey Phillip 10836 Swartz Creek 57 M 1:35:51 19:17
1119 Bracey Patricia 10835 Swartz Creek 54 F 1:35:52 19:18
1120 Roquet Nancy 10736 Flint 69 F 1:36:16 19:22
1121 Haggard Janet 10888 Flint 42 F 1:36:25 19:24
1122 Ross Belinda 11638 Flint 38 F 1:36:52 19:30
1123 Carroll Laura 11093 Swartz Creek 41 F 1:37:12 19:34
1124 Besso Barbara 4390 Fenton 54 F 1:37:12 19:34
1125 Gage Leslie 11384 Flint 26 F 1:37:13 19:34
1126 Thomas Robert 11730 Northville 77 M 1:37:24 19:36
1127 Pirrotta Lucia 11530 Flint 53 F 1:37:24 19:36
1128 Banks Latanya 10828 Flint 29 F 1:37:28 19:37
1129 Kendall Brenda 10654 Flint 59 F 1:37:28 19:37
1130 Thomas Lenona 10766 Flint 52 F 1:37:29 19:37
1131 Lane Kevin 11223 Montrose 51 M 1:37:51 19:42
1132 Thorn Sheilat13 11478 Flint 48 F 1:37:52 19:42
1133 Conley Mary 10847 Flint 71 F 1:37:59 19:43
1134 Harger Jane E 10892 Flint 63 F 1:37:59 19:43
1135 Gogas Catherine 11156 Grand Blanc 56 F 1:38:09 19:45
1136 Gogas Marilyn 11718 Flushing 62 F 1:38:09 19:45
1137 Muma Lisa 11473 Troy 49 F 1:38:09 19:45
1138 Laporte Janelle 10664 Clio 59 F 1:38:24 19:48
1139 Kostka Patricia 11596 Flint 50 F 1:38:32 19:50
1140 Prout Joni 11400 Flint 40 F 1:39:08 19:57
1141 Williams Jill 11018 Fenton 37 F 1:39:39 20:03
1142 Koblinski Cherri 10913 Free Soil 63 F 1:39:39 20:03
1143 Moghaizel Rebecca 10938 Flushing 54 F 1:39:59 20:07
1144 Haggard Anjanette 10887 Flint 12 F 1:40:56 20:19
1145 Bethke Howard 11057 Grand Rapids 66 M 1:41:07 20:21
1146 Clary Barbara J 11101 Swartz Creek 74 F 1:41:08 20:21
1147 Bethke Dorace L 11056 Grand Rapids 73 F 1:41:08 20:21
1148 Handwerker Mary Jo 10618 Davison 76 F 1:41:29 20:25
1149 Gooch Laurie 10610 Otisville 40 F 1:41:29 20:25
1150 Koutouzos Pamela 11684 Flint 48 F 1:41:40 20:28
1151 Aronson Carl 10823 Grand Blanc 38 M 1:41:55 20:30
1152 Aronson Lawrence 11043 East Lansing 64 M 1:44:17 20:59
1153 Berousek Carol 10539 Waterford 55 F 1:44:37 21:03
1154 Balthazor Joan 10535 Ortonville 7 F 1:44:37 21:03
1155 Walker Donna 11002 Mt Morris 44 F 1:44:41 21:04
1156 Botello Jr Thomas 11545 Otter Lake 51 M 2:03:06 24:46
1157 Love Jr. Jonathon 11544 Flint 24 M 2:03:08 24:47



******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 1 Kyle Smith Linden 18 15:41 5:03
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 22 Ramzee Fondren Detroit 16 19:32 6:18
******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 7 Doug Ogden Chelsea 43 17:55 5:46
******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 49 Lisa Veneziano Fenton 41 20:33 6:37
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 23 Garret Chappell Fenton 13 19:38 6:20
2 30 Casimir Wanczyk Fowlerville 13 20:02 6:27
3 44 Brennen Wizynajtys Linden 13 20:22 6:34
4 50 Lucas Madill Midland 13 20:35 6:38
5 56 Nathaniel Trejo-Tate Saginaw 13 20:49 6:42
6 64 Stephen Glinski Walled Lake 13 20:59 6:46
7 70 Charles Kingston Wixom 11 21:11 6:50
8 71 Scott Albaugh Jr Waterford 13 21:11 6:50
9 113 Matt Cobb Owosso 13 22:12 7:09
10 119 Ryan Sullivan Linden 13 22:21 7:12
11 120 Jack Waters Goodrich 10 22:21 7:12
12 122 Matt Chema Grand Blanc 13 22:23 7:13
13 134 Tyler Blower Swartz Creek 13 22:36 7:17
14 148 Carter Brochu Grand Blanc 10 22:55 7:23
15 162 Aaron Hanchett Flushing 12 23:08 7:27
16 167 Ian Parker Laingsburg 8 23:12 7:29
17 183 Jordan Donnelly Goodrich 12 23:27 7:33
18 188 Bryce Waters Goodrich 8 23:30 7:34
19 189 Zech Hites Delta 13 23:32 7:35
20 202 Michael Leshock Grand Blanc 12 23:49 7:40
21 203 Alex Mohler Delta 13 23:51 7:41
22 214 Evan Carter Lathrup Village 12 24:01 7:44
23 218 Chase A. Carto Grand Blanc 10 24:03 7:45
24 219 Eric Hergenreder Goodrich 11 24:04 7:45
25 222 Dominic Sutermeister Flushing 9 24:07 7:46
26 261 Kevin York Goodrich 12 24:56 8:02
27 265 Kenny Rappuhn Ii Goodrich 12 25:00 8:03
28 278 Aaron Workman Flint 12 25:08 8:06
29 289 Mitchal Fejedelem Clio 11 25:23 8:11
30 290 David Eickhoff Grand Blanc 13 25:23 8:11
31 295 Andrew Giza Goodrich 13 25:30 8:13
32 311 Charles Bellemare Waterford 13 25:41 8:16
33 318 Tommy Doot Commerce Twp 13 25:50 8:19
34 319 McKay Jones Caro 11 25:51 8:20
35 321 Andrew Pratt Flushing 13 25:52 8:20
36 347 Alec Parker Laingsburg 13 26:10 8:26
37 353 Casey Lorincz Flushing 12 26:16 8:28
38 359 T.j. Tippett Flushing 13 26:22 8:30
39 370 Mitchell O'Leary Flint 10 26:34 8:34
40 381 Aaron Christensen Grand Blanc 11 26:43 8:36
41 405 Alexander Sahouri Grand Blanc 11 26:56 8:41
42 414 James Eickhoff Grand Blanc 10 27:00 8:42
43 420 Jeremiah Gossett Flint 10 27:05 8:44
44 437 Jake Lee Fenton 8 27:18 8:48
45 447 Alex Valasek Saginaw 10 27:23 8:49
46 453 Calvin Williams Fenton 13 27:26 8:50
47 478 Travis Kerton Holly 13 27:44 8:56
48 479 Quinton Mandle Fenton 12 27:45 8:56
49 489 Johnathan Belanger Grand Blanc 13 27:51 8:58
50 497 Andrew Hopson Flint 10 27:56 9:00
51 502 Wesley Pierpont Flint 11 27:59 9:01
52 503 Layton Mandle Fenton 12 27:59 9:01
53 522 Caleb Croff Davison 13 28:16 9:06
54 529 Keenan Rebera Mason 9 28:19 9:07
55 532 Dustin Brown Owosso 13 28:21 9:08
56 564 Cap Wilson Goodrich 9 28:44 9:15
57 565 Ian Guevara Westland 13 28:45 9:16
58 569 Kenny Lenzi Clio 13 28:47 9:16
59 575 Casey Johnson Marlette 12 28:49 9:17
60 577 Alex Walther Flushing 12 28:52 9:18
61 605 Andrew Mikoleizik Saginaw 9 29:13 9:25
62 609 Nicholas Voth Grand Blanc 10 29:14 9:25
63 629 Bradley Boyle Davisburg 9 29:22 9:28
64 644 David Berry Brighton 11 29:31 9:31
65 646 Stephen Andersen Burlington 10 29:32 9:31
66 652 MacKer Wilson Goodrich 10 29:37 9:32
67 657 Kameron Pitts Flint 10 29:44 9:35
68 672 Zachary Smit Dorr 13 29:50 9:37
69 693 Thomas E Cook Grand Blanc 7 30:01 9:40
70 719 Joseph Elliott Williamston 11 30:15 9:45
71 723 Zachary Bauer Flint 12 30:18 9:46
72 731 Logan Rothley Flint 12 30:21 9:47
73 750 Adam Salinas Davison 13 30:34 9:51
74 759 Kyle Dotson Holly 13 30:38 9:52
75 770 Danny Broughton Goodrich 12 30:46 9:55
76 771 Alexander Kendall Hartland 12 30:46 9:55
77 779 Anthony Manganiello Orchard Lake 10 30:50 9:56
78 789 Jeff Iles Saginaw 12 30:55 9:58
79 790 Tyler Browning Flushing 9 30:56 9:58
80 794 Ryan Waggoner Flint 9 30:57 9:58
81 795 Norman Roelfs Commerce Twp. 8 30:57 9:58
82 819 Jonathon Williams Grand Blanc 9 31:16 10:04
83 860 Jeremy Lee Grand Blanc 11 31:41 10:12
84 875 Zachary Heddy Burton 9 31:51 10:16
85 884 Andrew Rogers Clarkston 9 31:57 10:17
86 888 Daniel Diener Burton 10 31:58 10:18
87 889 Alec Anderson Fenton 11 31:59 10:18
88 919 Alex Wendland Burton 9 32:18 10:24
89 922 Adam R Wendland Burton 12 32:19 10:25
90 924 Cody Baltes Westland 11 32:25 10:27
91 936 Cade Herriman Davison 11 32:34 10:30
92 937 Simon Albaugh Waterford 9 32:35 10:30
93 939 Samuel Albaugh Waterford 9 32:35 10:30
94 944 Brendan Elliott Williamston 8 32:40 10:31
95 1012 James Sherline Ann Arbor 10 33:14 10:42
96 1021 Tyler Douglas Lennon 9 33:20 10:44
97 1024 Xavier Brumwell Grand Blanc 12 33:25 10:46
98 1033 Christopher Taubitz Ii Swartz Creek 11 33:31 10:48
99 1050 Ben Smeenge Romeo 10 33:42 10:51
100 1084 Danny Doyle Freeland 12 34:07 10:59
101 1106 Gregory Rosenhauer Oxford 12 34:37 11:09
102 1107 Averey Teberian Oxford 8 34:38 11:09
103 1110 Jacob Yonan Flint 12 34:40 11:10
104 1112 Nicholas Hackett Columbiaville 13 34:49 11:13
105 1132 Garret Miller Flushing 12 35:07 11:19
106 1140 Ben Walther Flushing 8 35:13 11:21
107 1162 Jacob Krzciok Grand Blanc 11 35:40 11:29
108 1168 Aaron Chatman Midland 10 35:44 11:31
109 1207 Jacob Ennis Grand Blanc 9 36:38 11:48
110 1209 Jacob Martin Linden 8 36:39 11:48
111 1212 Tanner Robertson Goodrich 7 36:43 11:49
112 1217 Chris Bailey Grand Blanc 11 36:48 11:51
113 1228 Clint Phegley Fenton 11 37:02 11:56
114 1240 Langston Josey Ann Arbor 6 37:28 12:04
115 1253 Samuel Smit Dorr 10 37:43 12:09
116 1274 Joshua Tovey Grand Blanc 12 38:10 12:18
117 1278 Brent Bartone Northville 9 38:12 12:18
118 1285 Christofer Valasek Saginaw 10 38:21 12:21
119 1289 Jacob Goldstein Grand Blanc 9 38:23 12:22
120 1294 Andrew Hutchinson Mount Pleasant 9 38:25 12:22
121 1323 Spencer Johnson Flushing 8 39:38 12:46
122 1348 Thomas J Swanson Burton 11 40:23 13:00
123 1351 Chance La Bean Davison 10 40:24 13:01
124 1374 Eric Beyer Clio 11 41:41 13:26
125 1378 Joshua Sweney Lapeer 13 41:54 13:30
126 1380 Reggie Koprowski Burton 12 42:04 13:33
127 1386 Morgan Breneiser Grand Blanc 8 42:17 13:37
128 1398 Skyler Snider Flint 9 42:51 13:48
129 1407 Ryan Herderich Metamora 13 43:40 14:04
130 1435 Daniel Kapraun Flint 10 46:47 15:04
131 1464 Brandon Armour Swartz Creek 13 1:17:20 24:54
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 35 Megen Rapp Midland 13 20:12 6:31
2 57 Gabrielle Anzalone Grand Blanc 12 20:49 6:43
3 77 Alexandria Dawson Grand Blanc 13 21:23 6:53
4 91 Cathleen Dymond Metamora 13 21:49 7:02
5 93 Brook Handler Rochester Hills 13 21:51 7:03
6 109 Casey Campbell Swartz Creek 12 22:08 7:08
7 124 Kaylie Milne Grand Blanc 11 22:24 7:13
8 169 Alexia Eaton Grand Blanc 13 23:13 7:29
9 191 Maddison Reynolds Flushing 12 23:34 7:36
10 233 Kristen Iles Saginaw 12 24:21 7:51
11 270 Kyra Harrison Flushing 9 25:03 8:04
12 341 Kylie Parker Morrice 13 26:08 8:25
13 345 Kelsey Shearer Bloomfield 11 26:10 8:26
14 396 Courtney Osowski Mayville 12 26:51 8:39
15 401 Amanda George Davison 9 26:53 8:40
16 427 Kara Puidokas Grand Blanc 1 27:10 8:45
17 436 Caitlin McCormack North Branch 4 27:16 8:47
18 457 Chloe Gilbert Owosso 13 27:29 8:51
19 460 Heather Roberts Grand Blanc 11 27:31 8:52
20 498 Monica Bird Owosso 13 27:56 9:00
21 505 Dillon McClintock Owosso 9 28:01 9:01
22 510 Hannah Turner Vernon 12 28:06 9:03
23 582 Brooke Boccia Clarkston 10 28:56 9:19
24 608 Brooke Novess Mt Morris 10 29:13 9:25
25 613 Aimee Sedlarik Swartz Creek 13 29:16 9:26
26 665 Hannah Christensen Grand Blanc 10 29:48 9:36
27 680 Shelby Jackson Washington 12 29:53 9:38
28 688 Anhelica Castro Flushing 13 29:56 9:39
29 694 Alyssa Berry Brighton 9 30:01 9:40
30 728 Emily Johnson Grand Blanc 13 30:20 9:46
31 737 Kennedy Miller Flushing 8 30:26 9:48
32 739 Cassidy Duffy Williamston 13 30:27 9:49
33 741 Kelsea Drzewiecki Grand Blanc 13 30:28 9:49
34 758 Marybeth Owoki Fenton 9 30:37 9:52
35 775 Lauren Racine Grand Blanc 13 30:47 9:55
36 808 Alyssa Newman Clarkston 11 31:06 10:01
37 826 Rachel Meinburg Davison 11 31:21 10:06
38 834 Lauren Kurncz Fenton 13 31:23 10:06
39 835 Stephanie MacKley Canton 10 31:25 10:07
40 840 Alaina Jane Warburton Grand Blanc 7 31:27 10:08
41 856 Rosalyn Ringlein Goodrich 11 31:39 10:12
42 865 Tori Carlson Lapeer 10 31:43 10:13
43 868 Riley Webb Davison 11 31:45 10:14
44 879 Kamaria Lee Ann Arbor 12 31:53 10:16
45 897 Shelby Wegher Flushing 11 32:06 10:20
46 898 Shelby Wegher Flushing 11 32:06 10:20
47 913 Caroline Milne Grand Blanc 13 32:15 10:23
48 923 Kelly Pilarski Grand Blanc 13 32:22 10:26
49 925 Anna-Marie Gainey Grand Blanc 12 32:27 10:27
50 931 Emily Gragg Grand Blanc 10 32:30 10:28
51 932 Emily Connelly Grand Blanc 9 32:30 10:28
52 942 Miranda Bell Grand Blanc 12 32:39 10:31
53 949 Sara Lamphere Goodrich 10 32:42 10:32
54 980 Brittany Flowers Davison 13 32:59 10:38
55 987 Erin Donnelly Goodrich 11 33:02 10:38
56 1020 Kathryn Carlson Lapeer 11 33:19 10:44
57 1038 Saydi Miller Flushing 9 33:34 10:49
58 1039 Alexandra Johnson Grand Blanc 13 33:35 10:49
59 1051 Jacquelyn Lynch Ludington 9 33:42 10:51
60 1060 Anna Skelton North Branch 12 33:49 10:54
61 1064 Lauren Carr Grand Blanc 9 33:53 10:55
62 1068 Sarah Gaby Burton 12 33:57 10:56
63 1085 Rose Hirschenberger Oxford 12 34:07 11:00
64 1086 Hallie Jordan Grand Blanc 12 34:10 11:00
65 1100 Lauren Straley Flushing 12 34:29 11:06
66 1104 Ashley Connelly Grand Blanc 12 34:35 11:09
67 1117 Elizabeth Piontkowski Sylvan Lake 13 34:54 11:15
68 1120 Devon Tabor Flint 9 34:57 11:16
69 1125 Rachel Phillpotts Linden 7 35:02 11:17
70 1128 Jennifer Woolard Grand Blanc 12 35:03 11:17
71 1129 Kelsey Ivan Grand Blanc 12 35:04 11:18
72 1143 Megan Stamm Grand Blanc 13 35:17 11:22
73 1157 Alexandra Risius West Bloomfield 12 35:33 11:27
74 1174 Taylor Garcia Holland 9 35:50 11:33
75 1196 Megan Allyn Flushing 11 36:24 11:44
76 1199 Meagan Patterson Holly 12 36:29 11:45
77 1215 Chloe Kotarak Highland 8 36:46 11:51
78 1233 Cassie Lance Munith 13 37:13 11:59
79 1234 Jacinda K Kitts Flushing 11 37:14 12:00
80 1243 Rachel Lofgren Howell 13 37:30 12:05
81 1246 Paige MacNeill Vernon 13 37:31 12:05
82 1265 Krysten Mayer Shelby Township 11 37:53 12:12
83 1275 Kayla Weiss Birch Run 10 38:10 12:18
84 1276 Tabatha Weiss Birch Run 11 38:11 12:18
85 1282 Elise Miller Grand Blanc 9 38:15 12:19
86 1302 Dena Truelove MacOmb 1 38:36 12:26
87 1307 Diamond Turner Flint 10 38:50 12:30
88 1308 Hunter Johnson Flushing 11 38:52 12:31
89 1311 Brittany Perlaki Fenton 12 39:08 12:36
90 1325 Leah Johnson Flushing 9 39:38 12:46
91 1328 Lindsey Krey Chesterfield 11 39:45 12:48
92 1332 Jacqueline Blanchard Grand Blanc 13 39:48 12:49
93 1371 Emily Green Swartz Creek 12 41:30 13:22
94 1382 Chelsea Beal Davison 9 42:10 13:35
95 1397 Candace Miller Grand Blanc 11 42:50 13:48
96 1408 Hannah Boyden Clio 8 43:43 14:05
97 1422 Andrea Randall Burton 12 44:35 14:22
98 1443 Juliyana Straley Flushing 9 50:49 16:22
99 1448 Elizabeth Breneiser Grand Blanc 6 51:35 16:37
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 4 Timothy Ii Harris Detroit 15 17:12 5:33
2 8 Ian McNair Sylvania 14 17:58 5:47
3 12 Chonsey Pogue Detroit 15 18:31 5:58
4 20 Thomas Lovachis Stockbridge 14 19:30 6:17
5 25 Elliott Oberneder Delta 14 19:48 6:23
6 27 Jack Schnaible Wixom 15 19:54 6:25
7 32 Nathaniel Ellsworth Saginaw 14 20:06 6:29
8 33 Sean Higgins Stockbridge 15 20:08 6:29
9 39 Patrick Vaughn Grosse Pointe 15 20:13 6:31
10 46 Kirk Britton Goodrich 15 20:27 6:35
11 47 Joseph Rizzolo Stockbridge 15 20:28 6:36
12 58 Spencer Filek-Gibson Bay City 15 20:50 6:43
13 59 Christopher Burns Rochester Hills 14 20:53 6:44
14 65 Joe McGuire Holly 15 21:03 6:47
15 67 Joshua Csapo Fenton 14 21:06 6:48
16 72 Brad Ferrara Linden 15 21:12 6:50
17 74 Jumanne Lee Ann Arbor 15 21:15 6:51
18 75 Zachary Childress Detroit 14 21:18 6:52
19 80 Michael Michayluk Davisburg 15 21:25 6:54
20 88 Brett Smith Linden 15 21:41 6:59
21 101 Sean Gray Flushing 14 22:00 7:05
22 103 Donnie Watkins Canton 14 22:03 7:06
23 107 Derek Warner Goodrich 14 22:07 7:07
24 121 Bryan Bush Lapeer 15 22:22 7:12
25 137 Billy Kinter Grand Blanc 15 22:45 7:20
26 138 Tyler Gahrs Oxford 14 22:47 7:20
27 147 Alex Stair Flint 14 22:54 7:23
28 157 Cal Sesock Goodrich 14 23:01 7:25
29 171 John Herdman Fenton 14 23:16 7:30
30 174 David Motley Holly 14 23:19 7:31
31 178 Jacob Gordon Flushing 14 23:24 7:32
32 181 Drew Delong Owosso 14 23:26 7:33
33 194 Alexander Warden Goodrich 14 23:41 7:38
34 200 John Davis Fenton 14 23:48 7:40
35 205 Stephen Schumacher Fenton 15 23:54 7:42
36 208 Andrew Devich Sterling Heights 14 23:58 7:43
37 238 Kenny Moffitt Fenton 14 24:32 7:54
38 251 Brandon Richter Montrose 14 24:44 7:58
39 252 Colton Castro Fenton 15 24:45 7:58
40 255 Zachary Koppinger Goodrich 14 24:50 8:00
41 260 Michael Brown Grand Blanc 14 24:53 8:01
42 287 Will Disessa Holly 14 25:19 8:09
43 303 Eric Racicot Rochester Hills 15 25:38 8:16
44 304 Benjamin Eikey Goodrich 15 25:39 8:16
45 310 Josh Schiefer New Lothrop 15 25:41 8:16
46 313 Austin Ross Goodrich 14 25:46 8:18
47 336 Matthew Belanger Grand Blanc 15 26:06 8:24
48 337 Zachary Smith Lapeer 15 26:06 8:25
49 338 David Rhodes Flint 14 26:07 8:25
50 368 Daniel Surmann Farmington 15 26:34 8:33
51 385 David Adams Linden 14 26:45 8:37
52 388 Chris Bober Montrose 14 26:47 8:38
53 412 Andy Boyce Davison 15 27:00 8:42
54 490 Michael Zurakowski Grand Blanc 15 27:52 8:59
55 573 Chase Smith Commerce 14 28:49 9:17
56 602 Nicholas Dotson Holly 15 29:09 9:24
57 640 Alex MacDermaid Romeo 14 29:29 9:30
58 679 Andy Stone Grand Blanc 14 29:53 9:38
59 696 Jonathan Bird Owosso 14 30:05 9:42
60 818 Charley Duffy Williamston 15 31:14 10:04
61 929 Ben Peacock Lapeer 15 32:29 10:28
62 1151 Terrance Keaton Flint 15 35:27 11:25
63 1154 Dylan Luna Flint 14 35:28 11:25
64 1326 Charles Warner Flint 15 39:39 12:46
65 1389 Andrew Koprowski Burton 14 42:23 13:39
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 51 Kelsie Kramer Davison 15 20:35 6:38
2 60 Sunney Mahalak Goodrich 14 20:54 6:44
3 111 Stephanie Miller Freeland 15 22:11 7:09
4 118 Meghan Petipren Imlay City 15 22:20 7:12
5 123 Hannah Scherer Ortonville 15 22:23 7:13
6 126 Kayla Jung Goodrich 14 22:27 7:14
7 129 Ashley Root Chesaning 15 22:31 7:15
8 133 Audrey Wright Flushing 14 22:36 7:17
9 140 Lindsey Gray Flushing 15 22:49 7:21
10 145 Courtnay Hughes Grand Blanc 15 22:52 7:22
11 159 Amy Glover Chelsea 14 23:05 7:26
12 160 Brooke Pelzel Swartz Creek 14 23:07 7:27
13 168 Chelsea Belanger Grand Blanc 14 23:13 7:29
14 173 Katie Dipzinski Davison 15 23:17 7:30
15 182 Kelly Masterson Toronto 15 23:26 7:33
16 196 Sarah Lindsay Ortonville 14 23:43 7:39
17 209 Danielle Whitefoot Davisburg 15 23:59 7:44
18 213 Lindsey Boyle Davisburg 15 24:01 7:44
19 224 Cc Weber Goodrich 15 24:09 7:47
20 226 Kristi Garr Goodrich 14 24:10 7:47
21 229 Kandin Unger Grand Blanc 14 24:12 7:48
22 230 Lilly Powers Goodrich 14 24:13 7:48
23 232 Emily Beck Davison 15 24:16 7:49
24 235 Ann Wittbroot Bay City 14 24:24 7:52
25 244 Jenna Ehde Ortonville 15 24:36 7:56
26 245 Andrea Mohler Delta 15 24:38 7:56
27 248 Christine Fouty Wauseon 14 24:39 7:57
28 259 Dana Warnez Ortonville 14 24:53 8:01
29 269 Katie Frick Goodrich 14 25:01 8:04
30 286 Katelyn Connelly Grand Blanc 14 25:18 8:09
31 288 Erin May Flushing 14 25:20 8:10
32 296 Christine Mason Grand Blanc 15 25:31 8:13
33 297 Chloe Gleichman Saline 14 25:33 8:14
34 306 Rachel Toward Ortonville 14 25:39 8:16
35 348 Rachel Carter Lathrup Village 14 26:10 8:26
36 393 Shelby Plamondon Davison 15 26:49 8:39
37 398 Clarissa Wellman White Lake 15 26:51 8:39
38 403 Christina Skelton North Branch 15 26:55 8:40
39 413 Megan Lesperance Byron 15 27:00 8:42
40 428 Leah Ross Goodrich 15 27:10 8:45
41 446 Alexandra Parks Flint 14 27:23 8:49
42 449 Michelle Coppens Holly 15 27:25 8:50
43 454 Melanie Gauthier Goodrich 14 27:27 8:51
44 458 Jessica Wegner Commerce Township 14 27:30 8:51
45 464 Mary Schoenbach Waterford 14 27:36 8:53
46 484 Amy Hinz East Lansing 15 27:47 8:57
47 485 Amanda Colosky Lapeer 15 27:47 8:57
48 495 Valerie Clanton Davisburg 14 27:55 9:00
49 500 Brooke Byerley Millington 15 27:57 9:00
50 517 Elizabeth Cancel Fraser 15 28:11 9:05
51 518 Sarah Figueroa Fraser 14 28:11 9:05
52 523 Kelly Woock Saginaw 15 28:17 9:07
53 545 Kalee Vannest Davison 14 28:26 9:10
54 550 Shannon Leahy Darien 14 28:30 9:11
55 555 Briana Bouchard Fenton 14 28:32 9:12
56 561 Katie Salow Stockbridge 15 28:38 9:14
57 594 Lisa Felczah Lapeer 15 29:03 9:21
58 627 Chelsea Maupin Fenton 15 29:21 9:27
59 630 Sydney Lorey Linden 15 29:22 9:28
60 633 Sara Ward Linden 15 29:23 9:28
61 634 Meghan E Savage Davison 14 29:23 9:28
62 638 Hayley Cave Bloomfield Hills 15 29:27 9:29
63 670 Hillary Crawford Grand Blanc 14 29:50 9:37
64 698 MacKenzie Abeare Davison 14 30:07 9:42
65 705 Michelle Landis Royal Oak 15 30:10 9:43
66 713 Kelsey Smith Rochester Hills 15 30:14 9:44
67 714 Kaitlyn Hooper Holly 15 30:14 9:44
68 715 Amelia Kerton Holly 15 30:14 9:44
69 772 Rachel C Bartels Grand Blanc 15 30:46 9:55
70 806 Kirti Vekaria Swartz Creek 14 31:04 10:00
71 854 Jenelle Gunderson Flint 15 31:39 10:12
72 855 Paulina Torfeh Flint 14 31:39 10:12
73 876 Kaley Holloway Linden 14 31:51 10:16
74 878 Morgan Frost Fenton 14 31:52 10:16
75 947 Alyssa Mayer Shelby Township 14 32:41 10:32
76 983 Diana Hasler Ann Arbor 15 33:01 10:38
77 1019 Chelsey Healy Troy 14 33:19 10:44
78 1102 Emily Doyle Freeland 14 34:30 11:07
79 1139 Katrina Smith Eaton Rapids 15 35:11 11:20
80 1220 Hailey Landis Royal Oak 15 36:50 11:52
81 1249 Mindy Halligan Goodrich 15 37:39 12:08
82 1306 Courtney Gerra Holly 15 38:47 12:29
83 1330 Ashley Bender Grand Blanc 14 39:46 12:49
84 1341 Amanda Goodyear Flushing 14 40:09 12:56
85 1391 Marci Werth Swartz Creek 14 42:32 13:42
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 3 Todd Bowmar Wixom 18 16:59 5:29
2 6 Kyle Fisette Holly 17 17:44 5:43
3 9 Kyle Boles Corunna 18 18:06 5:50
4 11 Maxime Bellemare Waterford Townshi 16 18:19 5:54
5 13 Ryan Darling Detroit 17 18:34 5:59
6 18 Benjamin Rueger Auburn 16 19:23 6:15
7 19 Ian Lang Holly 16 19:26 6:16
8 21 Ryan Bohac Owosso 16 19:32 6:18
9 26 William Greenier Burton 17 19:49 6:23
10 40 Kyle Lipischak Holly 16 20:14 6:31
11 42 Kyle Clark Genesee 16 20:20 6:33
12 54 Daniel Coulter Metamora 16 20:44 6:41
13 61 David Frazier Stockbridge 16 20:57 6:45
14 76 Ryan Boyce Gregory 17 21:22 6:53
15 78 Andrew Fraker Delta 17 21:24 6:54
16 89 Robert Ferguson Oxford 16 21:43 7:00
17 96 David Hall Shelby Township 18 21:55 7:04
18 97 Randy Rusaw Holly 17 21:56 7:04
19 114 Steve Ellis Owosso 16 22:12 7:09
20 142 George Wilkes Flint 18 22:49 7:21
21 153 Nicholas Fann Holly 19 22:57 7:24
22 165 Shailesh Reddy Saginaw 17 23:11 7:28
23 172 Ryan Selley Linden 18 23:16 7:30
24 176 Tim Burr Goodrich 17 23:22 7:32
25 197 Blake Jayroe Rochester Hills 19 23:47 7:40
26 210 Marcus Ritosa Hudson 19 24:00 7:44
27 221 Matthew P Chadwick Grand Blanc 17 24:07 7:46
28 246 Alex Gierucki Fenton 16 24:38 7:56
29 273 Douglas Guilbault Fenton 18 25:05 8:05
30 291 Kyle Latimer Flint 16 25:24 8:11
31 298 Michael Bay Livonia 18 25:33 8:14
32 308 Jessy Lorence Chesaning 16 25:41 8:16
33 325 Charles Hornaday Flint 19 25:57 8:22
34 395 Scott Valentine Fostoria 18 26:50 8:39
35 442 Matthew Caron Flushing 17 27:20 8:48
36 444 Todd Rapcka Flint 19 27:22 8:49
37 636 Brett Johnson Highland 17 29:26 9:29
38 718 Benjamin Armstead Davisburg 17 30:15 9:45
39 829 Neil Hamilton Flushing 16 31:22 10:06
40 842 Robert Dotson Iii Bay City 18 31:28 10:08
41 847 Ryan Racine Grand Blanc 17 31:33 10:10
42 850 Eric Kilburn Burton 18 31:35 10:11
43 985 Jeanette Pavlovich Ann Arbor 18 33:01 10:38
44 1260 Arron Treadway Swartz Creek 16 37:47 12:10
45 1358 Michael Black Clarkston 17 40:53 13:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 24 Kelsey Meyers Goodrich 16 19:45 6:22
2 34 Tiffany Abrahamian Rochester Hills 16 20:12 6:30
3 38 Kelsey Krych Goodrich 17 20:13 6:31
4 73 Madeline Ribant Flushing 17 21:13 6:50
5 79 Jennifer Brothers Goodrich 17 21:24 6:54
6 84 Zach Church Davison 16 21:37 6:58
7 92 Kaitlin O'Mara Goodrich 17 21:50 7:02
8 105 Cassie Adamson Commerce 19 22:04 7:07
9 125 Sarah Michayluk Davisburg 18 22:26 7:14
10 152 Alanna Powell Holly 17 22:57 7:24
11 154 Sara Schultz Holly 16 22:57 7:24
12 179 Cassie Tyler Laingsburg 16 23:24 7:32
13 184 Libby Allen Farmington Hills 17 23:27 7:33
14 187 Ashley Bish Detroit 16 23:30 7:34
15 272 Leah Whittaker Cass City 17 25:05 8:05
16 302 Jessie Stone Linden 16 25:36 8:15
17 305 Lisa Blaesser Saginaw 19 25:39 8:16
18 324 Danette Disbrow Gaines 19 25:56 8:21
19 342 Lynsday Payne Perry 16 26:08 8:25
20 358 Rachel Lawrence Grand Blanc 17 26:21 8:29
21 392 Brianna Caron Flushing 16 26:49 8:38
22 397 Danielle Bila Goodrich 17 26:51 8:39
23 408 Rachel Kurkowski Gregory 16 26:58 8:41
24 434 Colleen Coulter Metamora 18 27:13 8:46
25 451 Lisa Seymour Davison 19 27:26 8:50
26 466 Kelsey Kerton Holly 17 27:36 8:54
27 472 Nathalie Iden Goodrich 17 27:42 8:56
28 499 Julianna Crim Haslett 16 27:57 9:00
29 520 Rachel Jones Stockbridge 17 28:14 9:06
30 610 Katherine York Goodrich 17 29:15 9:25
31 615 Courtney Gotte Gregory 17 29:16 9:26
32 626 Eleanna Valenzuela Owosso 17 29:21 9:27
33 649 Amanda Bailey North Branch 18 29:35 9:32
34 651 Andrea Heilbronn Saginaw 16 29:36 9:32
35 659 Mandy Sansone Bancroft 17 29:45 9:35
36 664 Saralynn Bush Lapeer 17 29:47 9:36
37 685 Tara Whittaker Cass City 19 29:55 9:38
38 716 Lindsey Podolski Attica 17 30:15 9:45
39 717 Liz Handler Rochester Hills 16 30:15 9:45
40 751 Dilyn Duffy Williamston 18 30:34 9:51
41 755 Lauren Serra Holly 16 30:36 9:51
42 812 Brandi Whiteman Davisburg 16 31:07 10:01
43 824 Rebecka D Burson Clarkston 16 31:21 10:06
44 873 Jaie Wakade Grand Blanc 19 31:51 10:16
45 893 Jennifer Blower Swartz Creek 17 32:03 10:19
46 971 Lauren Blazejewski Saginaw 19 32:57 10:37
47 972 Lauren Turner Brighton 17 32:58 10:37
48 990 Chelsea Martin Flushing 18 33:04 10:39
49 1006 Cheksea Samson Saginaw 16 33:11 10:41
50 1011 Madelynn Valu Flushing 16 33:14 10:42
51 1029 Melissa Miller Swartz Creek 17 33:29 10:47
52 1037 Tricia Meyer Bay City 18 33:34 10:49
53 1046 Lauren Renwick Swartz Creek 18 33:39 10:50
54 1119 Stephanie Lofgren Howell 16 34:55 11:15
55 1152 Kelsey Rosenhauer Oxford 16 35:27 11:25
56 1161 Alison Tinsley Fenton 17 35:38 11:29
57 1175 Megan Miller Grand Rapids 19 35:52 11:33
58 1183 Kara Herderich Metamora 16 36:07 11:38
59 1208 Heidi Pierpont Flint 19 36:39 11:48
60 1241 Sherri Anthony Twin Lake 17 37:28 12:04
61 1244 Nicole Bedell Flushing 18 37:30 12:05
62 1248 Hannah Pierpont Flint 16 37:34 12:06
63 1254 Brittany Colby Flint 16 37:43 12:09
64 1258 Megan Tippett Swartz Creek 16 37:47 12:10
65 1405 Sally Coleman Flint 16 43:34 14:02
66 1460 Heather Weatherly Grand Blanc 18 57:31 18:31
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 2 Matt Gillespie Livonia 21 16:27 5:18
2 5 P.j. Blain Leslie 20 17:15 5:34
3 48 Jeff Wereszczynski Ann Arbor 24 20:33 6:37
4 82 Andrew Arendoski Clinton Township 20 21:28 6:55
5 98 Jeff Omara Goodrich 20 21:57 7:04
6 106 Kevin Blaesser Saginaw 21 22:04 7:07
7 108 Glenn Beard Grand Blanc 22 22:07 7:08
8 163 Anthony M Pendergrass Clio 24 23:08 7:27
9 166 Shawn Dunbar Cedar Rapids 24 23:12 7:29
10 190 Shane Clark Saginaw 22 23:32 7:35
11 195 Jonathon Campbell Shelby Twp 23 23:42 7:38
12 199 Andrew Schinnerer Cass City 20 23:48 7:40
13 216 Jeff Van Dusen Bay City 24 24:02 7:45
14 234 Steven Doot Commerce Township 22 24:22 7:51
15 249 Stephan Krocumal Linden 20 24:41 7:57
16 276 Donald Covert Clio 23 25:07 8:06
17 352 James Trombley Flint 23 26:16 8:28
18 511 Rob Havens Saginaw 22 28:06 9:03
19 542 Nathan Bylicki La Salle 20 28:26 9:10
20 585 John Mason Davison 22 28:58 9:20
21 624 Jeff Schniers Davison 20 29:20 9:27
22 628 Preston Boehm Grand Blanc 20 29:21 9:27
23 632 Jeff Rice Royal Oak 24 29:23 9:28
24 662 Eric Pinkerton Shelby Twp 22 29:47 9:36
25 678 Travis Herriman Davison 22 29:52 9:37
26 704 Greg Archer Dundee 23 30:09 9:43
27 765 Erik Wagner Flint 22 30:40 9:53
28 801 Peter Kurnat Grand Rapids 20 31:02 10:00
29 864 Jonathon Daunt Flint 24 31:42 10:13
30 917 Adam Ward Bay City 23 32:17 10:24
31 968 Jerry Bennett Grand Blanc 24 32:53 10:36
32 976 Jason Palmer Clio 22 32:58 10:37
33 1055 Jonathan Reese Sterling Heights 21 33:45 10:52
34 1321 Chuk Pierpont Flint 20 39:35 12:45
35 1333 Matt Monroe Three Rivers 22 39:48 12:49
36 1357 Robert Brunetz Kalamazoo 24 40:45 13:08
37 1458 Keshan Grover Troy 20 56:51 18:18
38 1465 Richard Swanigan Flint 23 1:18:28 25:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 81 Melanie Willman Swartz Creek 24 21:27 6:55
2 115 Jacqueline Storey Grand Rapids 23 22:14 7:10
3 267 Kristina Badgley Independence 21 25:00 8:03
4 299 Jaime Spatrisano Portland 22 25:34 8:14
5 315 Tiffany Rust Berkley 23 25:46 8:18
6 316 Erika Ford Flushing 23 25:46 8:18
7 328 Stacie Philippi Burton 24 26:00 8:23
8 344 Jill Diesel Grand Blanc 23 26:09 8:26
9 407 Jessica Bartalsky Waterford Townshi 23 26:57 8:41
10 419 Julianne Wilke Brighton 22 27:03 8:43
11 465 Aimee Lara Grand Blanc 23 27:36 8:53
12 474 Ashley Mitzel Plainwell 20 27:43 8:56
13 486 Cortney Boes Howell 21 27:48 8:57
14 506 Jill Pinter Lansing 23 28:01 9:01
15 524 Christel Elde Flushing 21 28:18 9:07
16 534 Lisa Gauthier Ann Arbor 23 28:21 9:08
17 539 Justine Bartels Grand Blanc 20 28:26 9:09
18 544 Amber Kohlmeier Hillsboro 20 28:26 9:10
19 568 Michelle Tucker Davison 24 28:47 9:16
20 572 Laurie Mudd Oxford 24 28:49 9:17
21 592 Andrea Tubbs Lapeer 20 29:03 9:21
22 596 Michelle Courneya Flint 20 29:04 9:22
23 607 Amanda Grover Eaton Rapids 24 29:13 9:25
24 622 Lindsay Newton Fenton 21 29:20 9:27
25 661 Christin Cave Bloomfield Hills 23 29:46 9:35
26 676 Jenni Gurgul Walled Lake 22 29:52 9:37
27 683 Elsa Olmsted Grand Blanc 23 29:53 9:38
28 691 Elizabeth Christie Burton 20 29:56 9:39
29 722 Margaret Zmich Shelby Township 20 30:17 9:45
30 732 Lisa Wilson Flushing 23 30:21 9:47
31 776 Rachael Green Davison 22 30:48 9:55
32 820 Amanda Yakel Brighton 20 31:19 10:05
33 853 Mary Szymczycha Commerce Two 24 31:39 10:12
34 863 Nikki Gazetti Fenton 22 31:42 10:13
35 866 Megan Von Daggenhausen Flint 21 31:43 10:13
36 872 Angelica Blain Flint 21 31:51 10:15
37 891 Jill Stall Flint 21 32:02 10:19
38 899 Jennifer Reynaert Grand Rapids 23 32:07 10:21
39 908 Kate O'Connor Auburn Hills 21 32:12 10:22
40 915 Melissa Trahan Bay City 23 32:16 10:24
41 930 Kate Kulman Auburn Hills, Mi 48326 24 32:29 10:28
42 955 Lauren Griffin Fowlerville 20 32:46 10:33
43 1002 Leah Ratliff Clarkston 23 33:09 10:41
44 1007 Sara Carroll Gaines 21 33:11 10:41
45 1030 Janal Davis Fenton 20 33:29 10:47
46 1041 Jessica Wilkes Davison 24 33:37 10:50
47 1093 Melissa Scheich White Lake 24 34:21 11:04
48 1099 Ashley Ransley Fenton 20 34:27 11:06
49 1131 Taryn Kerr Flint 21 35:05 11:18
50 1155 Cynthia Bardel Ortonville 24 35:28 11:26
51 1216 Kelly Wittbrodt Grand Blanc 22 36:48 11:51
52 1221 Maureen McEvoy Berkley 24 36:52 11:52
53 1232 Jenny Johnson Howell 22 37:12 11:59
54 1262 Diana Mee Kingsville 24 37:51 12:12
55 1264 Kristy Prentice MacOmb 23 37:53 12:12
56 1271 Holly Pierpont Flint 22 38:06 12:16
57 1279 Sarah Starnes Fenton 23 38:12 12:18
58 1287 Rachel Rosa Flint 22 38:22 12:21
59 1295 Ashley Duncan Davison 21 38:25 12:23
60 1301 Libby Carlisle Colon 22 38:34 12:25
61 1305 Sayee Kiran Grand Blanc 21 38:47 12:29
62 1309 Gabby Milton Midland 21 38:53 12:32
63 1315 Laura Grotenhuis Jenison 22 39:22 12:41
64 1320 Karilee Kuehn Emporia 23 39:34 12:45
65 1352 Karilynn Johnson South Lyon 24 40:28 13:02
66 1375 Claire Montana Linden 20 41:44 13:26
67 1423 Jenni Lampson Flushing 24 44:46 14:25
68 1424 Erin Ehlers Northville 24 44:47 14:25
69 1445 Elizabeth Crafton Caro 21 51:14 16:30
70 1446 Tonya Tracy Caro 22 51:14 16:30
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 17 Samuel Torres Flint 28 19:04 6:09
2 41 Matthew Slavin Davisburg 28 20:16 6:32
3 68 Tomas Hajek Fenton 29 21:08 6:49
4 116 Joshua Heavner Fenton 29 22:14 7:10
5 117 Tommy Ryan Farmington Hills 27 22:19 7:12
6 132 Eric Corbin Flint 26 22:34 7:16
7 139 Daniel Butts Grand Haven 27 22:48 7:21
8 155 Austin Philo Canton 29 23:00 7:25
9 242 Adam Pittel Royal Oak 25 24:35 7:55
10 250 Steven Gerlach Grand Blanc 25 24:42 7:57
11 262 Jonathan Meyer Sebewaing 28 24:56 8:02
12 268 Cory Roe Clawson 27 25:01 8:04
13 284 Jake Scott Linden 25 25:16 8:08
14 349 Carlos Rangel Oakland Twp 28 26:10 8:26
15 357 David Wood Fenton 25 26:20 8:29
16 373 Robert Hieb Waterford 29 26:37 8:35
17 384 Carl Petzold Flint 25 26:45 8:37
18 450 David Catallaro Novi 25 27:26 8:50
19 527 Jonathan Huber Clio 25 28:18 9:07
20 530 Edward Glass Pontiac 29 28:20 9:08
21 537 Matt Green Swartz Creek 25 28:22 9:08
22 556 Kyle Baird Howell 26 28:36 9:13
23 580 Adam Herman Midland 27 28:54 9:19
24 666 Bruce Holladay Attica 29 29:48 9:36
25 673 David Mills Flushing 28 29:51 9:37
26 682 Matt Kernen Holly 25 29:53 9:38
27 709 Timothy Ruby Pontiac 28 30:12 9:44
28 754 Donell Carr Flint 25 30:35 9:51
29 763 Christopher Herrick Dundee 28 30:40 9:53
30 821 Joshua Blake Hemlock 25 31:20 10:05
31 833 Matthew Darrah Huntington Woods 28 31:22 10:06
32 861 Jason Zmija Berkley 29 31:41 10:12
33 911 Vivek Sankaran Ann Arbor 29 32:14 10:23
34 941 Chris Garza Flint 27 32:36 10:30
35 969 David Shapiro Brighton 28 32:54 10:36
36 1026 Seath A McVey Fenton 29 33:28 10:47
37 1189 Matthew Richardson Flint 26 36:16 11:41
38 1223 Jason Tomlinson Burton 26 36:57 11:54
39 1256 Jeff Lang Swartz Creek 27 37:46 12:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 36 Jennifer Shaffer Kalamazoo 27 20:12 6:31
2 314 Amy Forbes Clinton Township 27 25:46 8:18
3 330 Andrianna Phillips Ann Arbor 27 26:02 8:23
4 354 Corissa Keie Farmington Hills 26 26:19 8:29
5 481 Meredith Lyons Kingston 27 27:45 8:56
6 496 Jenny Buhl-Hagey Brown City 29 27:55 9:00
7 507 Karina Forberger Commerce Twp 28 28:01 9:02
8 525 Amanda Root Kalamazoo 26 28:18 9:07
9 541 Cherie Grasman Midland 26 28:26 9:10
10 551 Sara Lecki Flint 25 28:30 9:11
11 557 Sara Deuel Clarkston 25 28:37 9:13
12 559 Brent Deuel Clarkston 25 28:37 9:13
13 579 Colleen King Swartz Creek 26 28:53 9:18
14 590 Cindy Cook Lowell 28 29:01 9:21
15 595 Jennie Holladay Attica 27 29:03 9:22
16 621 Sarah Gordon Flint 27 29:20 9:27
17 637 Kara Martus Brown City 27 29:26 9:29
18 658 Christine Solberg Portage 28 29:45 9:35
19 668 Merilee Newsham Northfork 25 29:49 9:36
20 681 Linda Sanchez Grand Blanc 26 29:53 9:38
21 687 Laura Rapcka Fenton 25 29:56 9:38
22 701 Kelly Kowatch Chicago 26 30:08 9:42
23 702 Megan Kopchitz Chesaning 27 30:08 9:42
24 710 Rachel Ruby Pontiac 25 30:12 9:44
25 720 Sarah Wilson Flint 27 30:16 9:45
26 730 Jacqueline Brown Flint 27 30:21 9:47
27 762 Kristi Urbanec New Baltimore 27 30:40 9:53
28 766 Dana Baurhenn Fair Haven 25 30:42 9:53
29 791 Kathleen Richardson Birmingham 27 30:56 9:58
30 793 Jennifer Bender Saginaw 26 30:56 9:58
31 799 Laura Winther Kalamazoo 25 31:01 9:59
32 802 Trisha Baird Howell 27 31:02 10:00
33 811 Kelly Urbanec Washington Twp. 25 31:07 10:01
34 831 Nicole Allen-Gifford Linden 29 31:22 10:06
35 832 Sheri Darrah Huntington Woods 28 31:22 10:06
36 859 Sarah Maday Saginaw 27 31:41 10:12
37 894 Erin Leipold Lansing 27 32:03 10:20
38 903 Amanda Flannery Redford 27 32:10 10:22
39 918 Kimberly Gottlin Wyandotte 26 32:17 10:24
40 927 Julie Wiemels Royal Oak 28 32:28 10:27
41 953 Meg McIntosh Flint 25 32:44 10:33
42 956 Catherine Welemirov Berkley 29 32:47 10:34
43 957 Jayne Cerano White Lake 27 32:47 10:34
44 961 Dominee Moser Flint 25 32:49 10:34
45 981 Erika Gunnell Flint 25 33:00 10:38
46 993 Nardine Sleeman Shelby Township 28 33:07 10:40
47 998 Anupama Anchala Royal Oak 25 33:08 10:40
48 1014 Laura Schubert Grand Rapids 27 33:15 10:43
49 1015 Elisabeth Butts Grand Haven 28 33:15 10:43
50 1025 Jennifer Howay Metamora 28 33:26 10:46
51 1027 Nicole McVey Fenton 29 33:28 10:47
52 1047 Sarah Stockton Mt. Pleasant 29 33:40 10:51
53 1069 Kelly Smith Flint 27 33:57 10:56
54 1073 Kristin Spangler Flushing 28 34:01 10:57
55 1076 Tina Klinesmith Vassar 28 34:02 10:58
56 1095 Trisha Cox Ferndale 29 34:24 11:05
57 1118 Lori Axelson Flushing 27 34:55 11:15
58 1122 Amanda Bachman Grand Blanc 29 34:58 11:16
59 1130 Catherine Hollopeter Grand Blanc 28 35:05 11:18
60 1133 Lisa Demura Saginaw 27 35:07 11:19
61 1137 Sara Vanderhoff Clio 29 35:09 11:19
62 1138 Diana Morehouse Midland 29 35:09 11:19
63 1141 Kristy Bushon Saginaw 29 35:15 11:21
64 1203 Sarah Santini Grand Blanc 26 36:34 11:47
65 1204 Whitney Sholler Kalamazoo 29 36:34 11:47
66 1218 Bethany Green Fenton 25 36:49 11:51
67 1224 Kelly Rapacz Flushing 28 36:57 11:54
68 1231 Karen Beers Saginaw 27 37:12 11:59
69 1242 Elizabeth Hall Davison 27 37:28 12:04
70 1266 Amy Collaco Clio 29 37:53 12:12
71 1267 Jennifer Warstler Farmington Hills 28 37:54 12:12
72 1280 Patricia Rayner Fenton 27 38:15 12:19
73 1290 Kellie Mitzel Swartz Creek 29 38:23 12:22
74 1291 Tina Draper Montrose 25 38:23 12:22
75 1298 Michelle Whitaker Burton 28 38:29 12:24
76 1318 Holly Burgess Washington 26 39:26 12:42
77 1369 Angela Stoyak Hazel Park 28 41:26 13:21
78 1383 Lindsay Scott Sarnia 29 42:10 13:35
79 1390 Erin Pergram Middlebury 29 42:27 13:40
80 1394 Nicole Allard Flushing 27 42:39 13:44
81 1428 Rachel Hullum Flint 25 45:32 14:40
82 1431 Rhiannon McAlmont Flint 29 46:16 14:54
83 1453 Patricia Hall Flint 29 52:26 16:53
84 1456 Kayla Alexander Montrose 26 53:44 17:18
85 1457 Stephanie Wendling New Lothrop 27 53:45 17:19
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 29 Brad Grathoff Flint 32 20:02 6:27
2 53 Christopher Kostoff Flushing 34 20:40 6:39
3 63 Justin Ways Toledo 30 20:59 6:46
4 95 Eric Saarela Commerce Twp 32 21:55 7:04
5 99 Andrew Allen Waterford Townshi 33 21:57 7:04
6 130 Brad Hranach Imlay City 31 22:31 7:15
7 136 Andrew Arntz Rockford 30 22:39 7:18
8 141 Preston Thomas Farmington Hills 32 22:49 7:21
9 143 Joshua Williams Linden 33 22:51 7:22
10 192 Joey Yezak Bay City 34 23:36 7:36
11 215 James McKenzie Allendale 32 24:02 7:45
12 271 Dan Digmann Mount Pleasant 33 25:04 8:05
13 280 Matthew Fourman Saginaw 30 25:09 8:06
14 332 Dante Moore Ann Arbor 32 26:04 8:24
15 343 Brook Payton Mt. Pleasant 34 26:08 8:25
16 367 Adan Prewitt Flint 31 26:32 8:33
17 390 Jason Croff Davison 33 26:48 8:38
18 406 Phillip Hernandez Burt 34 26:57 8:41
19 411 Matt Horcha Grand Blanc 34 27:00 8:42
20 415 Matthew Denio Clarkston 32 27:01 8:42
21 418 Brian Hunt Saginaw 33 27:03 8:43
22 424 Ryan Hosfeter Wyoming 30 27:08 8:45
23 467 Randy Flynn Walker 34 27:37 8:54
24 528 Timothy Coleman Milford 32 28:19 9:07
25 566 Donald Kutchey Fenton 32 28:46 9:16
26 586 Todd Confer Bay City 33 28:59 9:20
27 612 Geoff Kent Howell 31 29:16 9:26
28 619 Anthony Lange Fenton 33 29:19 9:27
29 656 Don Stevens Imlay City 32 29:43 9:34
30 686 Richard Haywood Cedar Springs 33 29:55 9:38
31 692 Dan Flannery Redford 31 29:59 9:40
32 707 Jonathan Tate Lapeer 32 30:11 9:43
33 733 Derek Peuler Hudsonville 34 30:23 9:47
34 734 Chris Thibeault Columbiaville 30 30:23 9:47
35 746 Frank Perez Waterford 32 30:31 9:50
36 749 Matthew Brandt Davison 32 30:34 9:51
37 844 Hrad Kuzyk Birmingham 31 31:30 10:09
38 846 Robert Reitz Flint 34 31:32 10:10
39 862 Patrick Raye Oxford 31 31:41 10:12
40 912 Justin Davis Fenton 32 32:14 10:23
41 920 Brett Stice Bloomfield Townsh 34 32:18 10:24
42 951 Termarcus Cooper Flint 30 32:43 10:32
43 978 Anthony Ausderau Ypsilanti 34 32:58 10:37
44 997 Jack Howay Metamora 31 33:08 10:40
45 1000 Chad Woodruff Warren 33 33:09 10:41
46 1013 Chris Keeter Flint 31 33:15 10:43
47 1044 Lance Hummel Grand Blanc 33 33:37 10:50
48 1053 James Vernier Davison 30 33:44 10:52
49 1098 Joseph Haddad Mt Morris 30 34:27 11:06
50 1114 Scott Hollopeter Grand Blanc 30 34:51 11:14
51 1136 Kent Morehouse Midland 33 35:09 11:19
52 1144 Delandon Thomas Flint 31 35:18 11:22
53 1186 Michael Schram Flint 33 36:12 11:40
54 1192 Dave Schrotenboer Grand Rapids 33 36:21 11:43
55 1195 Brandon Jones Burton 30 36:22 11:43
56 1237 Daniel Stern Attica 33 37:24 12:03
57 1247 David Schmalz Indianapolis 34 37:33 12:06
58 1250 Alan J Hammond Flint 33 37:39 12:08
59 1251 Jethro Flynn Flint 32 37:40 12:08
60 1300 T J Baldermann Morrice 33 38:31 12:24
61 1317 Michael Knese Madison Heights 33 39:25 12:42
62 1406 Bart McLaughlin Clawson 30 43:36 14:03
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 86 Kim Thomas Grand Rapids 33 21:39 6:58
2 223 Tina Burry Birmingham 34 24:09 7:47
3 257 Jamie Rich Port Huron 30 24:51 8:00
4 283 Amy Miller Chesterfield 31 25:12 8:07
5 346 Lekha Richardson Saginaw 34 26:10 8:26
6 351 Alicia Mancini Grand Blanc 32 26:15 8:28
7 364 Julie Shepherd Canton 34 26:27 8:31
8 391 Karen Seaman Grand Blanc 34 26:48 8:38
9 402 Cassandra Herman Midland 31 26:53 8:40
10 425 Tendai Thomas Farmington Hills 32 27:09 8:45
11 483 Toni Walrath Fenton 30 27:46 8:57
12 501 Lisa Pyrett Davsion 33 27:57 9:00
13 535 Leisa Lamey Ashley 31 28:21 9:08
14 538 Amy Hostetler Davison 34 28:25 9:09
15 553 Lisa Montcalm Kawkawlin 34 28:31 9:11
16 584 Holly Beavers Walled Lake 30 28:58 9:20
17 599 Irene Wolf Toledo 30 29:05 9:22
18 620 Rheame Sahouri Saginaw 34 29:20 9:27
19 623 Rachel Kalis Plymouth 34 29:20 9:27
20 641 Erricka Martin Flint 33 29:30 9:30
21 655 Alyson Dobbins Spring Arbor 30 29:38 9:33
22 690 Renee Hekkanen New Baltimore 33 29:56 9:39
23 706 Stacie Tate Lapeer 32 30:11 9:43
24 748 Amber Sabo Grand Blanc 33 30:32 9:50
25 753 Rebecca Barwick Saginaw 32 30:35 9:51
26 777 Melissa Richards Flint 32 30:49 9:56
27 784 Mary Homestead Toledo 33 30:52 9:57
28 788 Jill Offer Berkley 31 30:55 9:58
29 810 Anna Akright Bay City 30 31:07 10:01
30 815 Barb McMullen Fowlerville 32 31:12 10:03
31 830 Leslie Pancheck Davison 30 31:22 10:06
32 883 Kimberly Welter Midland 33 31:57 10:17
33 896 Nikki Flynn Swartz Creek 30 32:05 10:20
34 907 Heather Wegher Flushing 32 32:12 10:22
35 910 Sally Shock Flint 31 32:14 10:23
36 926 Stephanie Dahl Chicago 31 32:27 10:27
37 946 Toni Loudenbeck Saginaw 32 32:41 10:32
38 958 Krista M Lipe Flushing 33 32:49 10:34
39 963 Julie Keeter Flint 30 32:50 10:35
40 966 Michele Harshman Oakland Twp 32 32:52 10:35
41 967 Olivia Lake-Lofigo Vernon 30 32:52 10:35
42 988 Julia Maienbrook Flint 31 33:03 10:39
43 1001 Andrea Overman Grand Blanc 34 33:09 10:41
44 1009 Amy Ruddock Bleed Ann Arbor 30 33:13 10:42
45 1028 Stacie Bommersbach Holly 34 33:28 10:47
46 1036 Kery Larson Canton 34 33:32 10:48
47 1048 Andrea Kangelaris Sterling Hts 34 33:41 10:51
48 1056 Courtney Daniel Fenton 32 33:46 10:53
49 1057 Carrie Hufton Grand Blanc 31 33:46 10:53
50 1065 Shari Meikle Davison 33 33:53 10:55
51 1074 Shelly Du Russel North Branch 33 34:01 10:57
52 1075 Kristie Schrotenboer Grand Rapids 30 34:02 10:58
53 1081 Kristen Tabert Rochester Hills 32 34:04 10:58
54 1089 Dyanna Malchie Waterford 34 34:15 11:02
55 1092 Ali Lazzeri Clinton Twp. 32 34:18 11:03
56 1094 Rebecca Stubblefield Grand Blanc 31 34:21 11:04
57 1116 Melissa Maul Davison 30 34:53 11:14
58 1121 Alyssa Breznau Bloomfield Hills 32 34:57 11:16
59 1123 Jaime Kulis Flint 30 34:59 11:16
60 1148 Christie Aslin Shelby Township 33 35:25 11:25
61 1149 Angela Cooper Grand Blanc 34 35:26 11:25
62 1171 Mona Sahouri Grand Blanc 32 35:48 11:32
63 1173 Sheri Tulloch Lansing 33 35:50 11:32
64 1177 Dana Evans Davison 33 35:59 11:36
65 1180 Rachel Crance Flushing 30 36:04 11:37
66 1187 Kara Cate Clio 31 36:14 11:40
67 1191 Jodi Kietzman Bay City 34 36:18 11:42
68 1202 Angela Silsby Morrice 33 36:33 11:46
69 1219 Nancy Robertson Goodrich 34 36:50 11:52
70 1226 Kelly Borys Brighton 30 37:00 11:55
71 1238 Lynne Beluzo Bloomfield Hills 33 37:24 12:03
72 1245 Dawn Ellithorpe Flint 30 37:30 12:05
73 1252 Emily Diettrich Monclova 33 37:41 12:08
74 1281 Leisa Zelinski Waterford 32 38:15 12:19
75 1296 Amy Sankaran Ann Arbor 30 38:28 12:23
76 1314 Chele Pippin-Reagh Kentwood 31 39:21 12:41
77 1339 Erica Denman Ashley 32 40:03 12:54
78 1340 April Wendt Bay City 31 40:06 12:55
79 1367 Maryann Green Brownstown Twp 30 41:14 13:17
80 1372 Christina Schemenauer Owosso 33 41:35 13:24
81 1373 Jennifer Hughey-Smith Flint 33 41:40 13:25
82 1384 Amy Varvel Olmsted Falls 30 42:10 13:35
83 1387 Wendy Bowen Columbiaville 34 42:17 13:37
84 1400 Amy Dowdy Linden 32 42:53 13:49
85 1402 April Cook Flint 33 43:16 13:56
86 1403 Jane Boyden Clio 33 43:17 13:56
87 1404 Kafi Laramore-Josey Ann Arbor 32 43:23 13:58
88 1410 Julie Williams Bloomington 33 43:50 14:07
89 1429 Kathy Tithof Grand Blanc 33 46:10 14:52
90 1437 Jennifer Montpas Flint 31 47:59 15:27
91 1450 Nicole Goodroe-Monette Davison 31 51:42 16:39
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 52 Derek Dexter Clinton Twp 37 20:36 6:38
2 69 Janos Palmai Grand Blanc 35 21:08 6:49
3 90 Michael G Burry Birmingham 35 21:47 7:01
4 110 Chris Miciek Grand Blanc 37 22:09 7:08
5 149 David Hall Holly 38 22:56 7:23
6 161 Stacey Watson Flint 35 23:07 7:27
7 198 Jason Kalis Plymouth 36 23:47 7:40
8 206 Michael Jeske Bay City 38 23:56 7:43
9 322 Terry Shumpert Flint 39 25:53 8:20
10 329 William Cowan Linden 36 26:01 8:23
11 334 John Leroux Saginaw 35 26:05 8:24
12 355 Gregg Smiecinski Linden 37 26:19 8:29
13 361 Napoleon Petteway Flint 39 26:24 8:30
14 365 Chad Watson Bay City 35 26:29 8:32
15 377 Kent Beracy Ashley 37 26:38 8:35
16 387 Todd Hastings Saint Clair Shore 37 26:45 8:37
17 389 John Richardson Rogers 38 26:48 8:38
18 399 James Rideout Flushing 35 26:52 8:39
19 431 Wayne Thibodeau Dryden 36 27:11 8:46
20 452 Scott Boyer Davison 35 27:26 8:50
21 471 Pete Myers Oxford 38 27:42 8:55
22 475 Ryan Lafear Flint 37 27:43 8:56
23 477 Todd Drass Grand Blanc 37 27:43 8:56
24 562 Kevin Gaby Burton 39 28:42 9:15
25 597 Timothy Murphy Fenton 35 29:04 9:22
26 614 Jason Weir Windsor 36 29:16 9:26
27 631 James McDonough Otisville 37 29:23 9:28
28 642 Conrad Bontrager Flint 38 29:30 9:30
29 648 Tim Bolle Clinton Township 38 29:35 9:32
30 654 Joseph Dutoi Saginaw 39 29:38 9:33
31 700 Kevin Cook Grand Blanc 37 30:07 9:42
32 726 Thurman Perkins Saginaw 36 30:20 9:46
33 735 Joseph Lange Freeland 39 30:24 9:48
34 773 Sean Dennison Flint 39 30:46 9:55
35 778 Jack Manganiello Orchard Lake 38 30:49 9:56
36 785 Peter Welter Midland 38 30:53 9:57
37 827 Sean Gifford Linden 36 31:21 10:06
38 845 Roy Briggs Farwell 36 31:31 10:09
39 887 Raymon Heddy Burton 37 31:58 10:18
40 902 John Wray Bloomfield Hills 37 32:09 10:22
41 943 Eric Hopson Flint 39 32:40 10:31
42 950 Russ Klatt Bannister 36 32:42 10:32
43 962 Kip Meserva Saginaw 37 32:50 10:35
44 977 Marc Cogswell Royal Oak 35 32:58 10:37
45 979 David Flowers Davison 38 32:59 10:37
46 992 Chuck Chang Rochester 36 33:06 10:40
47 1003 Steven Barker Clio 36 33:09 10:41
48 1071 Mark Hawks Canton 37 33:58 10:56
49 1072 Michael Cullip Harbor Point 39 33:59 10:57
50 1126 Norwood Woolard Grand Blanc 39 35:02 11:17
51 1167 Johnny Chatman Midland 39 35:43 11:30
52 1182 Todd Maxwell Haslett 36 36:05 11:37
53 1188 Jason Wrage Fenton 37 36:15 11:41
54 1229 Terry McKee Kawkawlin 35 37:03 11:56
55 1324 Linda Johnson Flushing 39 39:38 12:46
56 1329 Edward Heaton Chesterfield 36 39:46 12:49
57 1331 Kenneth Wilson Flint 38 39:47 12:49
58 1343 Brian Gabriel Pittsburgh 37 40:11 12:57
59 1379 Chris Sweney Lapeer 39 41:55 13:30
60 1385 Todd T Breneiser Grand Blanc 36 42:16 13:37
61 1401 Phillip Pemberton Flushing 36 42:59 13:51
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 131 Bonnie Sexton Mattawan 39 22:33 7:16
2 144 Lisa Essien Plymouth 37 22:52 7:22
3 277 Jeni Whalen Brighton 35 25:07 8:06
4 312 Trisha Isham Burton 35 25:44 8:17
5 470 Donna Prince Detroit 37 27:41 8:55
6 482 Misiel Conlen Brighton 38 27:46 8:57
7 487 Pamela Rabidoux Grand Blanc 37 27:49 8:58
8 488 Christiann Schartow Midland 38 27:50 8:58
9 508 Jody Payton Mt. Pleasant 35 28:02 9:02
10 509 Jodie Bathish Berkley 37 28:05 9:03
11 540 Annamaria Myers Davison 37 28:26 9:09
12 546 Heather Miller Perry 38 28:26 9:10
13 549 Kaye Papas Ypsilanti 35 28:29 9:11
14 552 Rebecca Moran Grand Blanc 36 28:30 9:11
15 558 Kala Ramasamy Saginaw 37 28:37 9:13
16 567 Gina Fagerman Plymouth 37 28:47 9:16
17 581 Stephanie Acker MacOmb 37 28:55 9:19
18 625 Shelley Hanchett Flushing 39 29:21 9:27
19 647 Agneta Buccellato Rochester Hills 36 29:33 9:31
20 695 Trisha Peters Bay City 38 30:05 9:41
21 708 Julie Johnson Linden 38 30:12 9:44
22 725 Shelia Parker Laingsburg 36 30:18 9:46
23 729 Lea Christensen Grand Blanc 38 30:21 9:47
24 740 Michelle Orsini Flushing 36 30:27 9:49
25 743 Katherine Murphy Fenton 36 30:30 9:49
26 744 Drema Isaac Marine City 39 30:31 9:50
27 747 Mary La Rochelle Troy 36 30:32 9:50
28 764 Ann Marie Cox Walled Lake 38 30:40 9:53
29 787 Christiann Schartow Midland 38 30:53 9:57
30 792 Noelle Byerley Millington 37 30:56 9:58
31 797 Misty Tennant Fenton 37 31:01 9:59
32 805 Cedric Dukes Shelby Twp. 38 31:03 10:00
33 813 Lisa Shaw Springdale 36 31:08 10:02
34 816 Courtney Breaugh Birmingham 36 31:13 10:03
35 822 Robin Moden Davison 35 31:20 10:06
36 839 Melissa List Grand Blanc 35 31:27 10:08
37 851 Amy Meldrum Fenton 35 31:36 10:11
38 852 Deborah Sanborn Rochester Hills 35 31:36 10:11
39 867 Connie MacKley Canton 39 31:44 10:13
40 916 Karen Arndt Davison 36 32:16 10:24
41 921 Betty Palaj Troy 38 32:19 10:25
42 948 Marji Carmien Essexville 39 32:41 10:32
43 954 Rachel Albaugh Waterford 36 32:45 10:33
44 974 Melissaa Killinbeck Flushing 36 32:58 10:37
45 975 Amy Alvey Dearborn 38 32:58 10:37
46 989 Toni Lauzon Grand Blanc 38 33:04 10:39
47 991 Lisa Nelson Fowlerville 35 33:05 10:39
48 999 Dawn Volz Flint 35 33:08 10:41
49 1010 Shann Barker Clio 39 33:14 10:42
50 1018 Melissa Wille Saginaw 35 33:19 10:44
51 1049 Heidi Nagel Ionia 37 33:41 10:51
52 1054 Tina Langeloh Orion 35 33:45 10:52
53 1058 Valerie Hall Holly 37 33:47 10:53
54 1059 Lisa Clemons Holly 36 33:47 10:53
55 1067 Sandra Kazor Howell 36 33:55 10:56
56 1070 Lisa A Baldwin Bay City 38 33:58 10:56
57 1080 Katy Deighan Birmingham 37 34:04 10:58
58 1091 Katie Day Troy 35 34:17 11:03
59 1101 Julie Kingston Wixom 37 34:30 11:07
60 1124 Rose Tabor Flint 37 35:00 11:16
61 1164 Jennifer Pemberton Flushing 35 35:42 11:30
62 1176 Amy Stephenson Okemos 37 35:58 11:35
63 1211 Yurk Janine Grand Blanc 37 36:41 11:49
64 1225 Sue Vonrosen Romeo 39 36:57 11:54
65 1235 Martha Owocki Fenton 39 37:21 12:02
66 1236 Felicia Weber Milan 36 37:22 12:02
67 1239 Jocelyn Brumwell Grand Blanc 38 37:26 12:03
68 1255 Kristie Babcock Grand Blanc 35 37:44 12:09
69 1268 Cassandra Brooks Flint 36 37:57 12:13
70 1270 Amanda Hickle Carbonado 36 38:05 12:16
71 1273 Shannon Olsen Orlo Vista 37 38:07 12:17
72 1283 Jill Miller Grand Blanc 37 38:16 12:20
73 1303 Susan Card Columbiaville 39 38:38 12:27
74 1312 Julie Krieger Columbiaville 36 39:09 12:37
75 1313 Robin Johnson Flushing 37 39:12 12:38
76 1316 Kim Benedict Grand Blanc 37 39:23 12:41
77 1342 Clare Gabriel Pittsburgh 38 40:11 12:57
78 1349 Dawn Swanson Burton 37 40:23 13:00
79 1356 Kelli Verran Davison 37 40:40 13:06
80 1368 Missy Burchart New Hudson 37 41:23 13:20
81 1376 Jean Marie Miller Grand Blanc 39 41:46 13:27
82 1381 Janelle Stewart Davison 37 42:09 13:35
83 1388 Tracy Reeves East Lansing 36 42:22 13:39
84 1393 Lori Huntley Grand Blanc 37 42:38 13:44
85 1395 Stephanie Henry Holly 36 42:46 13:46
86 1421 Tina Lauer Holly 37 44:32 14:21
87 1430 Christine Ecklesdafer Grand Blanc 38 46:12 14:53
88 1436 Marcia Franks Flushing 37 47:59 15:27
89 1444 Laura James Flushing 35 51:01 16:26
90 1449 Martha E Breneiser Grand Blanc 36 51:35 16:37
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 45 Rob Filarecki Orion 40 20:26 6:35
2 55 Douglas Mohrmann Grand Rapids 44 20:48 6:42
3 66 Derrick Towns Warren 42 21:04 6:47
4 87 Michael Smith Linden 41 21:41 6:59
5 128 Raul Alvarez Lansing 41 22:27 7:14
6 146 Mark Stroebel Linden 41 22:53 7:22
7 164 Paul Bellemare Waterford 42 23:10 7:28
8 180 Michael Hoppe Pleasant Ridge 41 23:25 7:33
9 185 John Gahrs Oxford 42 23:27 7:33
10 217 Fred Weeks Lapeer 43 24:03 7:45
11 227 David Hergenreder Goodrich 44 24:11 7:47
12 228 Robert Campbell Fenton 42 24:11 7:48
13 241 Mike Reynolds Flushing 43 24:34 7:55
14 264 Rick Burns Rochester Hills 44 24:58 8:03
15 279 Samir Bathish Berkley 42 25:09 8:06
16 282 Jeff Mabry Flushing 43 25:09 8:06
17 293 Gwen Turecki Milford 41 25:28 8:12
18 294 Brian Mosher Lake 41 25:28 8:12
19 301 Jay Arons Midland 41 25:36 8:15
20 335 Steven Roberts Bay City 43 26:05 8:24
21 340 John Waters Goodrich 44 26:07 8:25
22 360 Dennis Yelland Clarkston 41 26:23 8:30
23 362 Keith Pasternacki Holly 42 26:25 8:30
24 371 Jeffery Jones Saginaw 44 26:35 8:34
25 379 Joseph Hutchins Flint 42 26:41 8:36
26 386 Raymond Calcaterra Shelby Township 44 26:45 8:37
27 416 Tom Sesock Goodrich 40 27:02 8:43
28 417 Roger Barcia Flint 41 27:02 8:43
29 426 Robert Thibodeau Oxford 42 27:09 8:45
30 430 George Moilanen White Lake 40 27:11 8:46
31 456 Jerry Rowe Flint 44 27:29 8:51
32 459 David Massoglia Rochester Hills 43 27:30 8:52
33 462 Martin Seaman Grand Blanc 44 27:33 8:53
34 468 Harvey Lee Fenton 43 27:38 8:54
35 473 Michael Luckett Pontiac 42 27:42 8:56
36 536 Richard Dymond Metamora 41 28:22 9:08
37 547 Stuart Ferguson Plymouth 42 28:28 9:10
38 574 Steve Johnson Marlette 44 28:49 9:17
39 583 David Boccia Clarkston 42 28:56 9:19
40 593 John Zvirbulis Birmingham 42 29:03 9:21
41 598 Scott Care Fenton 42 29:05 9:22
42 635 Doug Witten Swartz Creek 44 29:24 9:28
43 650 Hollis Marsh Ii Mt Morris 41 29:36 9:32
44 757 Jeffrey Johnson Grand Blanc 42 30:37 9:52
45 760 Robert Dotson Bay City 40 30:38 9:52
46 807 Bill Newman Clarkston 42 31:05 10:01
47 837 Michael MacKley Canton 43 31:26 10:08
48 841 Robert Rusaw Holly 42 31:27 10:08
49 857 Mike Gunderson Flint 43 31:40 10:12
50 871 Anthony Davis Flint 40 31:50 10:15
51 882 John Morey Saginaw 43 31:54 10:17
52 885 Nelson Rogers Clarkston 43 31:57 10:18
53 901 Robert Gragg Grand Blanc 43 32:07 10:21
54 1032 John Lee Flint 40 33:30 10:48
55 1042 Brian Wilbur Grand Blanc 43 33:37 10:50
56 1052 Patrick Sullivan Monroe 44 33:43 10:52
57 1061 Kevin Kwapis Rochester Hills 40 33:50 10:54
58 1083 Sebastian (jim) Lauer Fenton 42 34:05 10:59
59 1103 James Doyle Freeland 42 34:31 11:07
60 1127 Wayne T Phillpotts Linden 43 35:02 11:17
61 1135 Andy Teberian Oxford 40 35:08 11:19
62 1159 Garold Mitchell Lansing 43 35:33 11:27
63 1214 Robert Kotarak Highland 41 36:46 11:51
64 1350 Daryl La Bean Davison 41 40:24 13:01
65 1440 James Gholston Grand Blanc 44 49:57 16:05
66 1442 Jeffrey T Straley Flushing 43 50:49 16:22
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 193 Brenda Stoddard Schoolcraft 40 23:37 7:37
2 320 Mary Koerner Bloomfield Hills 40 25:51 8:20
3 326 Hillary Gleichman Saline 43 25:57 8:22
4 356 Becky Benjamin Swartz Creek 41 26:19 8:29
5 400 Krista Zink Grand Blanc 42 26:52 8:39
6 421 Dawn Lindsay Ortonville 43 27:06 8:44
7 432 Vicki George Davison 42 27:12 8:46
8 439 Pat Bellm Newport 43 27:19 8:48
9 448 Shari Keener Fenton 41 27:24 8:50
10 469 Mary Doolan Flint 42 27:39 8:54
11 513 Terri Turner Vernon 42 28:07 9:03
12 515 Shantelle Lehr Flint 43 28:10 9:04
13 533 Frank Perlaki Fenton 41 28:21 9:08
14 543 Karen Moffitt Fenton 44 28:26 9:10
15 604 Donna Anspaugh Auburn 44 29:13 9:25
16 617 Deann Townsend Flushing 40 29:19 9:27
17 639 Patricia Dymond Metamora 40 29:28 9:30
18 663 Renee Basore Stockbridge 43 29:47 9:36
19 677 Sherrie Eastman Grand Blanc 41 29:52 9:37
20 768 Analisa Fejedelem Clio 41 30:45 9:54
21 769 Susan Boom Prescott 44 30:46 9:55
22 804 Malissa Bossardet Linden 40 31:03 10:00
23 838 Dina Cunningham Grand Blanc 44 31:27 10:08
24 881 Bonnie Caldwell Grand Blanc 40 31:54 10:17
25 886 Beth Smith . 42 31:58 10:18
26 890 Ruth Mesaros Highland 44 32:01 10:19
27 952 Patricia Johnson Grand Blanc 40 32:43 10:32
28 973 Kellie Wenzlick Flushing 40 32:58 10:37
29 984 Julie Simmonds Davison 41 33:01 10:38
30 986 Diana Kurkechian Goodrich 40 33:01 10:38
31 1004 Pamela Townsend Swartz Creek 41 33:10 10:41
32 1008 Jill Jerred Burton 41 33:13 10:42
33 1022 Patty Berry Brighton 42 33:21 10:45
34 1031 Maggie Wunderlich Canton 40 33:30 10:47
35 1043 Connie Jo Bender Bay City 43 33:37 10:50
36 1062 Laura Kwapis Rochester Hills 40 33:50 10:54
37 1063 Shannon Rains Holly 40 33:51 10:54
38 1079 Melissa Warburton Grand Blanc 40 34:03 10:58
39 1087 Wendy Dove Swartz Creek 42 34:11 11:01
40 1090 Laura Bailey Midland 43 34:17 11:03
41 1096 Deb Jones Ludington 41 34:25 11:05
42 1097 Laura Elliott Williamston 41 34:25 11:05
43 1105 Kasey Skinner Linden 43 34:36 11:09
44 1108 Mary T De Grouchy Goodrich 44 34:39 11:10
45 1109 Sherri Waterman Bay City 40 34:40 11:10
46 1111 Rhonda Straley Flushing 40 34:41 11:10
47 1113 Mary Tovey Grand Blanc 41 34:51 11:13
48 1145 Susan Richter Montrose 43 35:19 11:23
49 1147 Christina Belaner Grand Blanc 44 35:24 11:24
50 1150 Colette Sullins Lake Orion 40 35:26 11:25
51 1156 Francine Mitchell Lansing 43 35:33 11:27
52 1160 Brenda Wrzesinski Kawkawlin 43 35:37 11:28
53 1163 Sarah Surmann Farmington 43 35:40 11:29
54 1166 Louanne Kingsley Perrinton 42 35:43 11:30
55 1170 Amy Risius West Bloomfield 40 35:47 11:32
56 1193 Kristina Brancaccio Jersey City 43 36:22 11:43
57 1257 Helena Solano Ypsilanti 44 37:46 12:10
58 1269 Marcelle Rahmon Davison 42 37:59 12:14
59 1277 Sheila Nash Lansing 41 38:12 12:18
60 1310 Toni Toll Flint 41 38:57 12:33
61 1319 Sharon Green Swartz Creek 44 39:27 12:42
62 1322 Deborah Halligan Goodrich 40 39:35 12:45
63 1338 Melinda Beracy Ashley 43 40:00 12:53
64 1345 Jeanne Manigold Highland 42 40:14 12:57
65 1347 Julia Zaher Linden 43 40:22 13:00
66 1377 Michelle Michelini Plymouth 40 41:48 13:28
67 1392 Julie Mejeur Grand Blanc 40 42:32 13:42
68 1399 Ann Marie Lesniak Orion 42 42:51 13:48
69 1412 Caryn Bartone Northville 40 43:50 14:07
70 1414 Beth Simmert Grand Blanc 41 43:55 14:09
71 1438 Karen Bell Fenton 40 48:44 15:42
72 1454 Lori Mabee Shelby Township 42 52:43 16:59
73 1470 Lisa McGuire Flint 44 1:21:33 26:16
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 10 Michael Cudlip Ft. Gratiot 49 18:16 5:53
2 14 Kenneth Flannery Williamsburg 46 18:38 6:00
3 16 Michael Suski Grand Blanc 45 18:58 6:07
4 37 Larry Gutierrez Fenton 45 20:12 6:31
5 43 Ken Algonzin Owosso 46 20:21 6:33
6 102 Will Algonzin Owosso 46 22:00 7:05
7 112 Jack Delong Owosso 48 22:11 7:09
8 135 John Fischer Goodrich 45 22:38 7:18
9 151 Gary Teall Fenton 46 22:56 7:23
10 170 Doug Iles Saginaw 46 23:14 7:29
11 186 Mark Kincaid Owosso 48 23:28 7:34
12 237 Matt Niles Canton 45 24:30 7:54
13 239 Jack Cass Grand Blanc 46 24:32 7:54
14 240 Gregory Mason Grand Blanc 45 24:34 7:55
15 243 Bruce Degrouchy Goodrich 45 24:36 7:55
16 253 Randolph Schumacher Fenton 47 24:48 8:00
17 254 Douglas Brumbill Fenton 45 24:50 8:00
18 256 William Harshman Flint 49 24:51 8:00
19 266 Gary Warzybok Clarkston 48 25:00 8:03
20 300 Kevin Tyler Laingsburg 45 25:34 8:14
21 317 Venkata Nandigama Farmington Hills 45 25:48 8:19
22 378 Dennis Valenti Ann Arbor 48 26:41 8:36
23 383 Greg Squanda Saginaw 45 26:44 8:37
24 423 Douglas Crim Haslett 48 27:08 8:44
25 429 Paul Wilson Durand 46 27:10 8:45
26 443 Dennis Schaefer Fenton 46 27:21 8:49
27 455 Albert Watson Kalamazoo 49 27:28 8:51
28 492 Daniel Bickmann Rochester Hills 46 27:54 8:59
29 519 Scott Selley Linden 49 28:13 9:05
30 554 James Hodo Flint 45 28:32 9:12
31 563 Norman Gerlach Grand Blanc 49 28:43 9:15
32 588 Michael McHale MacOmb Township 47 29:00 9:21
33 589 Carlo Drago Genesee 45 29:00 9:21
34 600 Steve Ross Goodrich 45 29:08 9:23
35 611 Andy Zick Durand 47 29:15 9:25
36 645 Ron Lammy Ii Flushing 47 29:32 9:31
37 653 Christopher Corcoran Grand Blanc 46 29:38 9:33
38 711 Michael Katerberg Swartz Creek 45 30:12 9:44
39 736 Jeremy Musick Leonard 46 30:26 9:48
40 745 Bob Duffy Williamston 46 30:31 9:50
41 752 Larry Confer Burton 47 30:34 9:51
42 774 Steve Kendall Hartland 48 30:47 9:55
43 782 Mark Markel Flushing 46 30:52 9:57
44 798 Brian Larive Kawkawlin 48 31:01 9:59
45 814 James McCarthy Fenton 47 31:11 10:03
46 817 Gary Isaac Marine City 45 31:14 10:04
47 823 Norman Williams Grand Blanc 49 31:20 10:06
48 848 Jesse Cleary Grand Blanc 47 31:34 10:10
49 895 Robert Spaly Grand Blanc 49 32:04 10:20
50 964 Bill Disessa Holly 48 32:50 10:35
51 1142 Richard McClaughry Grand Blanc 48 35:15 11:21
52 1158 Dave Elliott Williamston 45 35:33 11:27
53 1205 Fredrick Ennis Grand Blanc 45 36:37 11:48
54 1261 Michael Vechell Lapeer 48 37:51 12:11
55 1293 Lance Ecklesdafer Grand Blanc 45 38:24 12:22
56 1304 Khaled Arja Grand Blanc 45 38:46 12:29
57 1420 John Elder Saginaw 46 44:31 14:20
58 1463 Richard Swanigan Flint 48 1:17:18 24:53
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 127 Cindy Parker Grand Blanc 46 22:27 7:14
2 231 Joanne Blaesser Saginaw 48 24:13 7:48
3 394 Jennifer Burns Rochester Hills 47 26:50 8:39
4 404 Christina Perry Flushing 47 26:56 8:41
5 463 Jana Waters Goodrich 46 27:35 8:53
6 476 Sara Hathaway Northville 48 27:43 8:56
7 493 Sharon Rodriguez Adrian 48 27:54 8:59
8 504 Sue Seymour Davison 45 28:00 9:01
9 514 Gloria Kramer Flushing 45 28:09 9:04
10 516 Beth Obrien Swartz Creek 46 28:10 9:05
11 531 Kim Waller Harrison Twp. 49 28:20 9:08
12 643 Venetia Petteway Flint 46 29:31 9:31
13 671 Evelyn Torres Toledo 48 29:50 9:37
14 721 Carol Campbell Swartz Creek 49 30:17 9:45
15 724 Gayle Pickett Grand Blanc 48 30:18 9:46
16 767 Deborah Watson Kalamazoo 49 30:42 9:53
17 780 Donna Healy Troy 47 30:51 9:56
18 796 Margaret Wirth Clawson 45 31:00 9:59
19 800 Donna Curtis Swartz Creek 48 31:01 10:00
20 836 Bethany Hill-Jones Saginaw 45 31:26 10:07
21 849 Jodi Duffy Williamston 48 31:35 10:11
22 858 Mary Ann Paulus Saginaw 48 31:40 10:12
23 874 Sue Fecher Davison 47 31:51 10:16
24 904 Beth Jagos Linden 48 32:10 10:22
25 933 Maryann Dallas Muntinlupa City 48 32:32 10:29
26 945 Gayle Vandercook Lapeer 46 32:41 10:32
27 965 Belinda Brunning Troy 48 32:52 10:35
28 994 Denise Drake Dewitt 45 33:07 10:40
29 995 Patty McCormack North Branch 45 33:08 10:40
30 1005 Veronika Clark Montrose 48 33:11 10:41
31 1040 Dianne Lemieux Linden 45 33:36 10:49
32 1134 Catherine Bender Grand Blanc 45 35:07 11:19
33 1178 Mary Scharz Grosse Pointe 48 36:02 11:36
34 1181 Pamela Maxwell Haslett 46 36:04 11:37
35 1184 Michele Trigg Ann Arbor 47 36:07 11:38
36 1194 Beth Tinsley Fenton 46 36:22 11:43
37 1200 Debra Bemman Flushing 45 36:31 11:46
38 1206 Mary Taylor Midland 48 36:37 11:48
39 1213 Elaine Savala Charlotte 46 36:44 11:50
40 1259 Deborah Butterfield Otter Lake 49 37:47 12:10
41 1272 Joan Price Warren 47 38:07 12:17
42 1292 Mona Herriman Davison 48 38:23 12:22
43 1297 Kimberly Barker Columbiaville 49 38:29 12:24
44 1334 Vera Keie Charlevoix 46 39:51 12:50
45 1353 Michelle Musick Leonard 45 40:33 13:04
46 1354 Peggy Kochajda Sterling Heights 47 40:34 13:04
47 1359 Jill Black Independence 46 40:53 13:10
48 1363 Susan Pool Flint 48 41:07 13:15
49 1365 Maryann Carter Warren 47 41:08 13:15
50 1433 Nancy Kwik Waterford 46 46:36 15:01
51 1461 Nixie Yates Flint 45 59:14 19:05
52 1462 Valeria Jackson Detroit 49 1:12:24 23:19
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 15 Herb Lindsay ? 50 18:47 6:03
2 28 Ken Andrews Midland 51 19:58 6:26
3 62 Patrick Shanahan Flint 53 20:57 6:45
4 85 Aaron Pratt Saline 52 21:38 6:58
5 94 Michael Restifo Saginaw 50 21:52 7:03
6 150 Marty Ogg Goodrich 51 22:56 7:23
7 156 Gary Hanafee Detroit 51 23:01 7:25
8 177 Tim Jones Swartz Creek 53 23:22 7:32
9 204 Bill Dunbar Brighton 53 23:51 7:41
10 207 Lloyd Schinnerer Cass City 52 23:57 7:43
11 220 Kevin Decker Cadillac 52 24:06 7:46
12 258 Ronald Bowers Grand Blanc 50 24:52 8:01
13 275 Michael T Karczmarski Grand Blanc 52 25:07 8:05
14 281 Pierre Burnett Indianapolis 51 25:09 8:06
15 285 Jerry Phillips Brown City 51 25:17 8:09
16 307 Daniel Casaray Davison 50 25:40 8:16
17 309 Randy Thompson Fenton 51 25:41 8:16
18 323 Kirk Smiecinski Linden 54 25:55 8:21
19 331 Phil Poore Clinton Township 53 26:02 8:23
20 339 Robert Miner Flint 54 26:07 8:25
21 350 Daniel Badgley Independence 51 26:12 8:26
22 366 Michael Wojciechows Livonia 52 26:30 8:32
23 409 Tom Green Swartz Creek 51 26:58 8:41
24 422 David A Bartels Grand Blanc 52 27:07 8:44
25 433 Richard Palm West Branch 51 27:12 8:46
26 438 Albert Shearer Bloomfield 52 27:19 8:48
27 441 Tom Watteny Lapeer 50 27:19 8:48
28 445 Tim McPherson Gaylord 52 27:22 8:49
29 494 William Piontkowski Sylvan Lake 51 27:55 9:00
30 521 Dennis Bay Livonia 54 28:15 9:06
31 560 Ken Brown Harrison 52 28:38 9:13
32 570 Darrel R Merideth Flint 52 28:47 9:16
33 571 Michael Martel Fenton 52 28:48 9:17
34 618 Ken Katerberg Grand Rapids 51 29:19 9:27
35 674 Tom Dutkowski Flushing 51 29:51 9:37
36 675 Dennis Gurgul Walled Lake 53 29:51 9:37
37 684 Lynn Ketelhut Allen Park 53 29:54 9:38
38 703 Robin Trachsel Swartz Creek 53 30:08 9:42
39 738 Earl Lankheet Grand Blanc 53 30:27 9:48
40 756 Michael Michayluk Davisburg 50 30:36 9:52
41 781 Robert Bohringer Flint 50 30:52 9:57
42 786 Michael Cave Bloomfield Hills 52 30:53 9:57
43 828 Bill Braham Davison 53 31:22 10:06
44 869 Mark Hope Swartz Creek 50 31:46 10:14
45 900 Glenn McTaggart Oxford 53 32:07 10:21
46 906 Ronald Rapcka Flint 53 32:12 10:22
47 935 Jim Nichols Saginaw 54 32:34 10:29
48 938 Joseph V Gainey Grand Blanc 53 32:35 10:30
49 960 Lynn Surrey Brighton 50 32:49 10:34
50 970 Timothy Clark Saginaw 51 32:55 10:36
51 1045 Brian Boudreau Flushing 53 33:38 10:50
52 1077 Greg Alee Detroit 50 34:02 10:58
53 1078 Rick Byrne Silverhill 54 34:02 10:58
54 1115 Gary Dietrich Saginaw 53 34:52 11:14
55 1153 Carl Bardel Ortonville 54 35:27 11:25
56 1165 Kevin Stall Grosse Pointe Woods 51 35:42 11:30
57 1222 Ron Cowen Beverly Hills 53 36:55 11:53
58 1344 H. James Williams Ada 51 40:12 12:57
59 1360 Thomas Solano Dearborn 50 41:00 13:12
60 1364 Barry Pool Waterford Townshi 51 41:08 13:15
61 1366 Herbert Hummer Trenton 53 41:08 13:15
62 1413 Bob Youmans Swartz Creek 54 43:51 14:07
63 1439 Michael Wozniak Davisburg 54 49:09 15:50
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 369 Paulette Cooling Oakville 52 26:34 8:33
2 374 Roxanne Moore Sterling Heights 51 26:38 8:35
3 376 Jeannie Moreland Rochester Hills 51 26:38 8:35
4 480 Martha Rusinko Flushing 50 27:45 8:56
5 587 Shelley Gennara Northville 52 29:00 9:20
6 601 Sharon Keener Lake Orion 52 29:08 9:23
7 616 Carol Christensen Grand Blanc 50 29:16 9:26
8 727 Cheri Jerue Novi 52 30:20 9:46
9 825 Toni Hubbard Saginaw 50 31:21 10:06
10 843 Connie Oliver West Branch 51 31:29 10:09
11 892 Angela Ethridge-Jones Swartz Creek 50 32:02 10:19
12 909 Camille Thomas Oxford 54 32:13 10:23
13 996 Tina Vivian Alma 50 33:08 10:40
14 1017 Pat Brown Harrison 52 33:18 10:44
15 1035 Lucia Eidson Mt Morris 51 33:32 10:48
16 1088 Chitra Naik Grand Blanc 52 34:11 11:01
17 1146 Leslie M Evans Northville 52 35:23 11:24
18 1179 Gayle Heverly Metamora 53 36:04 11:37
19 1197 Marcia Cowen Beverly Hills 53 36:26 11:44
20 1201 Joanne Haines Windsor 52 36:33 11:46
21 1210 Leslie Lathrop Linden 50 36:41 11:49
22 1230 Jill Sheeran Grand Blanc 54 37:10 11:58
23 1263 Kristen Miner Flint 53 37:53 12:12
24 1299 Robbie Martinez Farmington Hills 51 38:30 12:24
25 1335 Mary Markanovich Grand Blanc 51 39:52 12:50
26 1336 Jan Flood Flint 51 39:57 12:52
27 1346 Kim Davis Clio 50 40:16 12:58
28 1355 Laura Lindsey Williamston 50 40:38 13:05
29 1434 Nancy Marcotte Ann Arbor 54 46:42 15:02
30 1441 Susan Cavanaugh Clinton Twp. 52 50:43 16:20
31 1451 Marty Youmans Swartz Creek 53 51:47 16:41
32 1459 Crystal Sirignano Grand Blanc 50 57:31 18:31
33 1466 Katie Swanigan Flint 51 1:18:28 25:16
34 1467 Karen Paul Flint 52 1:19:36 25:38
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 31 Joseph Rangel Kokomo 57 20:05 6:28
2 83 David Stewart Grand Blanc 57 21:33 6:56
3 158 Randy Fielder Brooklyn 55 23:04 7:26
4 175 David Hall Shelby Township 55 23:20 7:31
5 236 George R Gray Flushing 58 24:24 7:52
6 363 Richard W Schiemann Hemlock 58 26:25 8:31
7 372 Wayne Denison Byron 57 26:36 8:34
8 382 Michael Hester Clarkston 57 26:44 8:37
9 461 Lawrence Walny Grand Blanc 56 27:31 8:52
10 491 Edwin Clarke Ann Arbor 59 27:53 8:59
11 576 Michael G Warner Linden 58 28:49 9:17
12 578 Thomas Pettit Grand Blanc 59 28:53 9:18
13 667 Larry Derossett Otisville 55 29:49 9:36
14 669 Rick Bonner Flint 57 29:50 9:37
15 697 Karl Buhl Deckerville 57 30:06 9:42
16 712 Tom Damuth Saginaw 57 30:13 9:44
17 803 Raghu Echempati Grand Blanc 57 31:02 10:00
18 877 Greg Murray Rochester Hills 57 31:52 10:16
19 880 Steven Lepsetz Orchard Lake 56 31:54 10:17
20 928 Mark Reisinger Freeland 58 32:28 10:28
21 940 Peter Briggs East Lansing 55 32:36 10:30
22 1288 Rudy Redmond Southfield 59 38:22 12:22
23 1416 Michael Muirhead Ann Arbor 57 43:55 14:09
24 1432 Joseph Schmitt Grand Blanc 55 46:32 14:59
25 1468 Robert Case Flint 55 1:19:37 25:38
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 263 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 56 24:57 8:02
2 375 Mary Damuth Saginaw 56 26:38 8:35
3 440 Carol Gabriel Clarkston 55 27:19 8:48
4 512 Joanne Buhl Deckerville 56 28:06 9:03
5 809 Nancy Holiman Town Of Tonawanda 55 31:06 10:01
6 905 Laclaire Bouknight Okemos 58 32:12 10:22
7 959 Pamela Knoodle Davison 59 32:49 10:34
8 1016 Sheila Ely Flushing 57 33:15 10:43
9 1169 Maryann Bond Brighton 58 35:47 11:32
10 1185 Cathy Kurnat Grand Rapids 58 36:11 11:39
11 1198 Becky Smith Flint 55 36:28 11:45
12 1227 Diane Dodd Clio 55 37:01 11:55
13 1284 Lucille A Gates Capac 58 38:20 12:21
14 1337 Shelagh Bowman Saint Johns 57 39:58 12:52
15 1362 Linda Hicks Grand Blanc 59 41:02 13:13
16 1370 Patricia Sahakian Manchester 58 41:29 13:22
17 1427 Sally Williams Plymouth 57 45:00 14:30
18 1452 Jane Lang Fenton 55 51:47 16:41
19 1455 Nancy Durocher Fenton 58 52:57 17:03
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 100 Ed Whalen Byron 62 21:59 7:05
2 104 Monte Piliawsky Lathrup Village 62 22:04 7:06
3 225 John Shaw Davison 64 24:09 7:47
4 274 Christopher King Davisburg 62 25:06 8:05
5 292 Lawrence Kaiser Davison 61 25:25 8:11
6 327 Charles Hanson Grosse Pointe 61 25:59 8:22
7 380 Richard Klenk Mecosta 60 26:42 8:36
8 742 Mark Mudd Oxford 61 30:29 9:49
9 761 Michael Kaines Fenton 63 30:40 9:53
10 870 David Wright Davison 63 31:49 10:15
11 914 Thomas Svitkovich Flint 63 32:15 10:23
12 934 William Beluzo,jr Bloomfield Hills 60 32:34 10:29
13 1082 Robert Browder Brighton 60 34:04 10:58
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 333 Pattie Currell Shelby Township 62 26:04 8:24
2 689 Phyllis Klinger Birmingham 61 29:56 9:39
3 982 Joanna Morse West Bloomfield 60 33:00 10:38
4 1172 Malou Cole Clio 64 35:49 11:32
5 1396 Susan M Wedda Goodrich 61 42:49 13:47
6 1409 Ann James Cadillac 64 43:47 14:06
7 1419 Elena M Keller Lansing 62 44:18 14:16
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 201 Silviano Fulgencio Grand Blanc 65 23:49 7:40
2 247 Jerry E White Dearborn Heights 69 24:39 7:57
3 410 Bob Volenski Madison Heights 67 26:59 8:42
4 526 Don Morris Lapeer 65 28:18 9:07
5 548 Charlie Broberg Galesburg 67 28:28 9:10
6 591 Tom James Cadillac 67 29:02 9:21
7 606 Dale Hittle Grand Blanc 67 29:13 9:25
8 660 Richard Brown Flushing 66 29:45 9:35
9 783 Norman S Doherty Saginaw 68 30:52 9:57
10 1066 Bob Forman Swartz Creek 68 33:55 10:56
11 1425 Elliott D Deyo Millington 67 44:49 14:26
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 1034 Judith Cutler Boyne City 66 33:32 10:48
2 1286 Paula Castro Flushing 68 38:22 12:21
3 1418 Elaine Gooch Grand Blanc 68 44:16 14:16
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 699 Roger Cole Clio 73 30:07 9:42
2 1023 Wally E Dobler Lansing 72 33:24 10:46
3 1411 Jerry Cole Bay City 70 43:50 14:07
4 1426 Eugene Belttari Livonia 70 44:59 14:29
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 1190 Evelyn M Reneaud Ortonville 73 36:16 11:41
2 1327 Dorothy Kaechele Middleville 70 39:44 12:48
3 1415 Marie Miller Flushing 71 43:55 14:09
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 603 Joseph Kalina Orion 75 29:10 9:24
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 1417 Carol Dugal Grand Blanc 76 44:07 14:12



Place Name Last Name No. Ag S Time Pace
===== ========================== ====================== ====== == = ======= =====
1 Jessica Ustishen Kalamazoo 15923 24 F 32:45 10:33

2 Minister Andy Hull Clinton Township 15080 57 M 34:14 11:02
3 Mitchell Behm Grand Blanc 16376 11 M 34:34 11:08
4 Patricia Northrup White Lake 15118 51 F 36:05 11:37
5 Ron Ruby North Branch 15838 52 F 36:29 11:45
6 Katie Kenney Reynoldsburg 16316 11 F 36:35 11:47
7 Megan Kenney Linden 16396 9 F 36:35 11:47
8 David Diem Fenton 15532 63 M 36:47 11:51
9 Valerie Wheeler Linden 15947 32 F 37:13 11:59
10 Patricia Priest Davison 15132 70 F 37:13 11:59
11 Lorri Patty Swartz Creek 16038 45 F 37:22 12:02
12 Sandra Lane Dexter 16445 42 F 37:57 12:13
13 Jeff Watling Durand 15936 41 M 38:16 12:20
14 Elizabeth Watling Durand 15935 10 F 38:16 12:20
15 Gregory McCarthy Sterling Heights 15739 53 M 38:16 12:20
16 Samuel D Yonan Burton 16434 36 M 38:22 12:22
17 Adrineh Baghdasarian Burton 16435 27 F 38:29 12:24
18 Al Nelman Windsor 15116 81 M 38:48 12:30
19 Kenneth Andres Flushing 15423 67 M 39:13 12:38
20 John Rogers North Branch 15832 64 M 39:14 12:38
21 Michelle Langley Holly 15097 50 F 39:21 12:40
22 Jacob Fritts Davison 15579 13 M 39:30 12:43
23 Chase Gitzen Davison 15589 12 M 39:30 12:43
24 Megan Bruce Davison 15476 12 F 39:33 12:44
25 Amanda Schroer Davison 15856 10 F 39:34 12:45
26 Kirsten Pfeiffer Flint 15127 14 F 39:42 12:47
27 Deborah Beck Flint 15453 54 F 39:44 12:48
28 Richard Sager Lapeer 15147 61 M 39:47 12:49
29 Bettye Morris Flint 15311 46 F 39:47 12:49
30 Bill Langley Holly 16393 30 M 39:50 12:50
31 Meredith Mihailoff Swartz Creek 15106 38 F 39:51 12:50
32 Margaret Anthony Columbiaville 15011 57 F 39:52 12:51
33 Carl Snider Flint 15152 62 M 39:53 12:51
34 Anna Dollens Kokomo 15002 50 F 39:53 12:51
35 Rebecca Chema Grand Blanc 16311 9 F 39:54 12:51
36 Carrie Wilcox Byron 15949 48 F 40:03 12:54
37 Kim Wilcox Byron 15950 26 F 40:08 12:56
38 Carol Graham-Thompson Flint 16222 49 F 40:08 12:56
39 Jacob A Jones Flint 16224 12 M 40:19 12:59
40 Edmund York Goodrich 15970 51 M 40:23 13:00
41 Michelle York Goodrich 15971 45 F 40:27 13:02
42 Sheryl Kulis Flint 16204 45 F 40:28 13:02
43 Mindi Martin Ypsilanti 16471 35 F 40:34 13:04
44 Pamela Gerard Kawkawlin 15588 50 F 40:35 13:04
45 Sherry Wilson Swartz Creek 15398 47 F 40:44 13:07
46 Dana Vanriper Durand 15927 44 F 40:49 13:09
47 Ashley O Hara Swartz Creek 11616 23 F 40:50 13:09
48 Kathy O'Hara Durand 15778 44 F 40:50 13:09
49 Brenda Powell Durand 16136 49 F 40:51 13:10
50 Tasha Williams Flint 16065 32 F 41:00 13:12
51 Katie Hanks Fenon 16200 21 F 41:02 13:13
52 Richard E Myott Flint 15115 63 M 41:02 13:13
53 Karen Beckman Flint 16180 46 F 41:18 13:18
54 Bonnie Villiard Gaines 16054 49 F 41:25 13:21
55 Donna Kaloz Swartz Creek 15276 54 F 41:30 13:22
56 Patrick Baldwin Ortonville 16497 13 M 41:38 13:25
57 Jessica Montroy Swartz Creek 15760 24 F 41:42 13:26
58 Mike Anderson Flushing 16247 74 M 41:45 13:27
59 Karen Bengtson Clio 15022 55 F 41:48 13:28
60 Lisa Smith Otisville 15887 40 F 41:50 13:28
61 Kim Sims Clio 15875 39 F 41:50 13:29
62 Paula Baldwin Ortonville 15435 42 F 41:50 13:29
63 Vanessa Ziobro Birch Run 15408 31 F 41:52 13:29
64 Paul Streby Flint 16073 40 M 41:57 13:31
65 Charlise Williams Flint 15951 35 F 41:59 13:31
66 Marlene Reyna Flint 16267 45 F 42:01 13:32
67 Carl Riseman Grand Blanc 15829 69 M 42:01 13:32
68 Michele Gronowicz Grand Blanc 16108 38 F 42:04 13:33
69 Judy Andres Flushing 15422 63 F 42:08 13:34
70 Marie Knieper New Lothrop 15086 58 F 42:09 13:35
71 Samuel Knieper New Lothrop 15087 62 M 42:10 13:35
72 David Philbrick Grand Blanc 16168 62 M 42:11 13:35
73 Donald Scott Flint 16533 44 M 42:11 13:35
74 Daniel Kulchar Burton 16143 52 M 42:13 13:36
75 Donald Scott Flint 16532 7 M 42:16 13:37
76 Ann M Libal-Tulgetske Otisville 15706 57 F 42:17 13:37
77 Kaitlyn Cox Flushing 15233 11 F 42:18 13:38
78 Larry Rowe Swartz Creek 15138 62 M 42:20 13:38
79 Mary Eckert Flint 16494 46 F 42:20 13:38
80 Seth Edwards Linden 15240 8 F 42:21 13:38
81 Taylor Scott Flint 16534 9 F 42:23 13:39
82 Kristi Kalakay-Bashaw Flushing 16113 38 F 42:25 13:40
83 Terri Szukhent Flushing 15382 46 F 42:25 13:40
84 Jim Pelc Grand Blanc 15125 70 M 42:26 13:40
85 Mary Bluteau Flushing 16493 57 F 42:27 13:40
86 John Pelc Flushing 15126 62 M 42:29 13:41
87 Timothy Lamb Flushing 16569 47 M 42:30 13:41
88 Renee Nakai Fenton 16470 28 F 42:34 13:43
89 Stacy L Nogaj Montrose 15774 47 F 42:37 13:44
90 Patricia Skinner Davison 15356 68 F 42:37 13:44
91 Jonathan Nogaj Montrose 16345 4 M 42:37 13:44
92 James Tribett Flint 16385 41 M 42:40 13:45
93 Patrick Baldwin Ortonville 15433 47 M 42:41 13:45
94 Ariel Skellett Flint 15876 14 F 42:42 13:45
95 Michelle Blankenship Swartz Creek 15206 17 F 42:47 13:47
96 Pauliina Tylus Swartz Creek 15388 15 F 42:47 13:47
97 Chelsea Shepse Flint 15352 17 F 42:48 13:47
98 Jennifer Young Madison Heights 16524 23 F 42:50 13:48
99 Shirley Horton Swartz Creek 15077 70 F 42:51 13:48
100 Casey W Lawrence Goodrich 15697 22 M 42:52 13:48
101 Jaclyn Lawrence Goodrich 15699 20 F 42:52 13:48
102 Larry Robinson Sagainw 15137 53 M 42:55 13:49
103 Tracy Conley Flint 15230 40 F 42:56 13:50
104 Tara Dearlove Grand Blanc 15528 12 F 42:57 13:50
105 Annette Pesti Clio 16507 52 F 43:00 13:51
106 Mary Ann Cheng Saint Louis 16556 43 F 43:01 13:51
107 Laura Durfee Fenton 15543 40 F 43:02 13:52
108 Anne McCarthy Sterling Heights 15738 53 F 43:02 13:52
109 Eric Anderson Fenton 16244 14 M 43:03 13:52
110 Vicki Philbrick Grand Blanc 16169 61 F 43:04 13:52
111 Bernadette Talaski Lapeer 15162 54 F 43:09 13:54
112 Ronald Plamondon Flushing 16361 45 M 43:11 13:55
113 Deborah Durand Linden 16235 55 F 43:12 13:55
114 Mary Ebelt Saginaw 15053 46 F 43:13 13:55
115 Dave Ebelt Saginaw 15052 48 M 43:13 13:55
116 Drewe Robinson Saginaw 15136 49 F 43:14 13:55
117 Charles Wintz Troy 16448 48 M 43:17 13:57
118 Jacob Williams Swartz Creek 15952 15 M 43:19 13:57
119 Virginia Williams Flint 15953 66 F 43:19 13:57
120 Katherine Tylus Swartz Creek 15387 16 F 43:22 13:58
121 Katherine Reed Freeland 15135 45 F 43:23 13:59
122 Dennis McNea Burton 15105 52 M 43:24 13:59
123 Carol Johnson Montrose 15082 58 F 43:25 13:59
124 Leslie Owens Clio 15784 49 F 43:26 13:59
125 Deena Brace New Lothrop 15025 45 F 43:26 13:59
126 Robert Odynski South Bend 16037 39 M 43:26 13:59
127 Sue Dejaegher Davison 16397 47 F 43:26 14:00
128 Tish Flynn Owosso 16440 36 F 43:27 14:00
129 Paul Dunn Owosso 16568 43 M 43:27 14:00
130 Michael Menosky Lapeer 15300 6 M 43:28 14:00
131 Mary Eaton Burton 15051 67 F 43:33 14:02
132 Dave Menosky Lapeer 15297 41 M 43:34 14:02
133 Anna Marie Bartels Grand Blanc 15449 48 F 43:36 14:02
134 Cleopatra Prince Flint 13153 32 F 43:36 14:03
135 Lydia Lewis Grand Blanc 15705 50 F 43:39 14:03
136 Ed Alexander Gd Blanc 15983 58 M 43:51 14:07
137 Tim Martin Flint 15731 19 M 43:51 14:08
138 William Kieffer Flint 15675 19 M 43:52 14:08
139 Dana Williamson Grand Blanc 15954 37 F 43:58 14:10
140 Michelle Warren Burton 16177 42 F 44:06 14:12
141 Kristina Couturier Burton 16151 34 F 44:08 14:13
142 Wanda A Harrison Flint 10621 53 F 44:12 14:14
143 Joe Reyes Burton 15822 61 M 44:12 14:14
144 Kim McComb Lapeer 15740 43 F 44:17 14:16
145 Yvonne Gainey Grand Blanc 16473 52 F 44:19 14:17
146 Lori Cool Flint 10849 45 F 44:19 14:17
147 Jan Kendall Flint 16284 39 F 44:22 14:17
148 Lorraine Sprague Fenton 16124 25 F 44:24 14:18
149 Jody Kositzky Grand Blanc 15281 28 F 44:25 14:18
150 Katie Poinan Flushing 15815 27 F 44:27 14:19
151 Donna Cox Flushing 15231 38 F 44:29 14:20
152 Edward B Cox Flushing 15232 41 M 44:30 14:20
153 Lisa Lyons Deford 15714 44 F 44:31 14:20
154 Mary Deloach Mt Morris 15045 65 F 44:34 14:21
155 Cathy Vaughn Grand Blanc 15391 53 F 44:36 14:22
156 Suzanne McVey Flint 15743 46 F 44:36 14:22
157 Vivian Carroll Swartz Creek 16409 71 F 44:37 14:22
158 Brenda Carroll Swartz Creek 16439 42 F 44:37 14:22
159 Howard J Galvas Flint 15584 60 M 44:37 14:22
160 Ralph Kreger Shelby Twp. 15283 64 M 44:39 14:23
161 Daniel Pozarek Davison 15335 58 M 44:45 14:25
162 Cedric Kendall Flint 16268 44 M 44:45 14:25
163 Ashley Sanders Flint 16278 12 F 44:45 14:25
164 Kristy Michalak Novi 16163 27 F 44:49 14:26
165 Jamie Owens Clio 15783 20 F 44:49 14:26
166 Gaspare Pavia Flushing 15795 53 M 44:53 14:27
167 Diane Austin North Branch 15190 31 F 44:57 14:29
168 Jessica Kucharski Flushing 16280 17 F 44:58 14:29
169 Patricia Karczmarski Grand Blanc 15278 56 F 45:03 14:30
170 Rebecca Gwillim Flint 16069 45 F 45:05 14:31
171 Julie Heck Gaines 16160 47 F 45:09 14:33
172 Cindy Smolinski Swartz Creek 16175 49 F 45:10 14:33
173 Bob Vaughn Grand Blanc 15390 54 M 45:10 14:33
174 Rebecca McClay McDermott 15103 39 F 45:11 14:33
175 Pamela Heavner Fenton 15617 50 F 45:12 14:33
176 Jonica Gitzen Davison 15590 10 F 45:13 14:34
177 Johanna Fritts Davison 15580 9 F 45:14 14:34
178 Sue Snyder Grand Blanc 15153 48 F 45:18 14:35
179 Patrick Smith Grand Blanc 15368 40 M 45:18 14:35
180 Kimberly Smith Grand Blanc 15367 39 F 45:18 14:35
181 Erika Varner Fenton 16516 16 F 45:18 14:35
182 Robin Gamino Grand Blanc 16294 33 F 45:21 14:36
183 April Riker Royal Oak 16446 30 F 45:24 14:37
184 Patrice Treadwell Flint 15164 51 F 45:27 14:38
185 Dorothy Dinse Genesee 15533 76 F 45:34 14:41
186 Cindy Coughlin Genesee 15512 45 F 45:35 14:41
187 Savanah Moorhead Lennon 15761 14 F 45:37 14:42
188 Susannah Patel Almont 15794 30 F 45:38 14:42
189 Ann Plamondon Flushing 16359 42 F 45:38 14:42
190 Leila Tate Wheelersburg 15163 63 F 45:38 14:42
191 Dean Fauber Dunedin 16289 59 M 45:41 14:43
192 Thomas J Langdon Grand Blanc 15692 62 M 45:42 14:43
193 Dianna Slusarzyk Clio 15362 47 F 45:43 14:43
194 Teresa Dobis Clio 15049 51 F 45:45 14:44
195 Justin Gates Grand Blanc 16551 24 M 45:46 14:44
196 Kylie Hodges Grand Blanc 13083 28 F 45:46 14:44
197 Nancy Byder Flint 15027 54 F 45:46 14:45
198 Maryellen Roethke Pinconning 16173 62 F 45:48 14:45
199 Linda Riker Clarkston 15827 56 F 45:49 14:45
200 Tonya Parker Clio 16212 39 F 45:50 14:46
201 Judy Chizmadia Otisville 15499 50 F 45:50 14:46
202 Cynthia D Hill Clio 15626 48 F 45:51 14:46
203 Robert J Hill Clio 15630 54 M 45:51 14:46
204 Vanita Mitchell Flint 15308 52 F 45:52 14:46
205 Douglas Osborn Dewitt 15124 67 M 45:54 14:47
206 Lindsey Skidmore Owosso 15878 9 F 45:55 14:47
207 Retia Gay Flint 16197 51 F 45:55 14:47
208 Brianna Stehlik Owosso 15374 10 F 45:58 14:48
209 Rhonda Ruby North Branch 15837 49 F 46:07 14:51
210 Rozanna Pavia Flushing 15796 49 F 46:10 14:52
211 Mary Barron Flushing 16192 59 F 46:10 14:52
212 Jennifer Chanter Holly 15032 60 F 46:11 14:52
213 Steven Gay Flint 16198 57 M 46:11 14:53
214 Lynne Morisette Goodrich 15763 38 F 46:15 14:54
215 Robert Heath Flushing 16407 56 M 46:16 14:54
216 Ellen Crawford Byron 16406 46 F 46:17 14:54
217 Kamil Northrup White Lake 15117 13 M 46:17 14:55
218 Cheryl Borkowski Flushing 16100 53 F 46:20 14:55
219 Mary Guilbault Fenton 15602 48 F 46:24 14:57
220 Ray Anderson Linden 15421 77 M 46:24 14:57
221 Sonja Knighton Ann Arbor 15088 31 F 46:25 14:57
222 Tom Elsner Flushing 15242 64 M 46:26 14:57
223 Glenn Jones Burton 15274 48 M 46:26 14:57
224 Patricia A Kline Swartz Creek 16028 58 F 46:28 14:58
225 Amelie Bellemare Waterford 11052 11 F 46:28 14:58
226 Amy Kline Flint 16027 30 F 46:28 14:58
227 Helen Woods Flint 16428 78 F 46:28 14:58
228 Andrea Baxter Flint 15016 30 F 46:29 14:58
229 Scott Grant Fenton 15256 29 M 46:30 14:59
230 Faye Kukulski Davison 15689 56 F 46:30 14:59
231 Denise Sarver Flint 15349 42 F 46:31 14:59
232 David Pieper Flushing 15327 55 M 46:34 15:00
233 Blaine Gilbert Flint 16549 16 46:36 15:00
234 Christopher Brady Flint 16102 33 M 46:37 15:01
235 Anthony Bryant Flint 15478 17 M 46:37 15:01
236 Faye Bachuwa Grand Blanc 15191 53 F 46:37 15:01
237 Margaret Salinas Davison 16362 53 F 46:38 15:01
238 Courtland Colding Redford 14085 33 M 46:39 15:01
239 Sharon Svitkovich Fenton 15906 64 F 46:43 15:03
240 Jacob Bartholoma Bloomfield Hills 15985 15 M 46:50 15:05
241 Robert Decker Lennon 15529 55 M 46:52 15:06
242 Jesse Stephens North Branch 16501 10 M 46:55 15:07
243 Leo Ermatinger Flint 16274 46 M 46:55 15:07
244 Laura Schinnerer Cass City 15855 52 F 46:56 15:07
245 Emily Schinnerer Cass City 15854 18 F 46:58 15:08
246 Mark Guith Grand Blanc 15603 53 M 47:00 15:08
247 Mike Smith Davison 16046 21 M 47:02 15:09
248 Du Juan Davis Grand Rapids 15524 50 M 47:08 15:11
249 Marc Rucinski Burton 15143 40 M 47:09 15:11
250 Jarod Rucinski Burton 15142 9 M 47:10 15:11
251 Melissa Reyes Linden 15823 27 F 47:10 15:11
252 Cheryl Benway Flint 15459 39 F 47:11 15:12
253 Christina Brady Flint 16101 32 F 47:13 15:12
254 Lorrie Stogsdill Grand Blanc 15159 49 F 47:14 15:13
255 Julie Wright Birch Run 15181 31 F 47:14 15:13
256 Kelsay Mannor Burton 15292 19 F 47:14 15:13
257 Kimberly Mannor Burton 15293 44 F 47:15 15:13
258 Amariah Wright Birch Run 15180 9 F 47:15 15:13
259 Allan Skunda Flint 15358 67 M 47:16 15:13
260 Kristen Slosser Flint 15883 25 F 47:17 15:14
261 Nicole Slosser Flint 15884 22 F 47:17 15:14
262 Jaclyn S Rucinski Burton 15141 14 F 47:22 15:15
263 Debra Rishmawi Flushing 15831 30 F 47:24 15:16
264 Ronald Bryant Flint 15481 62 M 47:24 15:16
265 Yoland La Pointe Flint 16535 54 F 47:24 15:16
266 David Bryant Burton 15480 30 M 47:24 15:16
267 Carol Bryant Flint 15479 57 F 47:25 15:16
268 Melissa Rucinski Burton 15144 40 F 47:25 15:16
269 Joel McCrandall Grand Blanc 16413 41 M 47:25 15:16
270 Angela J. Sorgenfrei Grand Blanc 15154 37 F 47:26 15:17
271 Nancy Durance Davison 16349 52 F 47:27 15:17
272 Richard Kingsley Perrinton 16480 43 M 47:28 15:17
273 Natalie Robinson Swartz Creek 16119 19 F 47:30 15:18
274 Alina Essenmacher Madison Heights 16523 23 F 47:32 15:18
275 Crista Gleason Bruce 16522 23 F 47:32 15:19
276 Christine King Fenton 15084 32 F 47:35 15:19
277 Barbara Wells Lewiston 16310 63 F 47:35 15:20
278 Krista Craft Burton 15038 30 F 47:37 15:20
279 Sandy Myers Clio 15314 51 F 47:39 15:21
280 Kenneth Myers Clio 15313 53 M 47:39 15:21
281 Donald Parcher Flint 16380 39 M 47:39 15:21
282 Shelanda Broughton Flint 16279 31 F 47:40 15:21
283 Rita Keyes Flint 15279 68 F 47:43 15:22
284 Cynthia Neu Grand Blanc 15772 53 F 47:44 15:23
285 Frances Walker Flint 15929 67 F 47:45 15:23
286 Delanda Wafford Flint 16481 31 F 47:45 15:23
287 Cody Minto Grand Blanc 15756 13 M 47:46 15:23
288 Amy Elwert Lapeer 15555 35 F 47:46 15:23
289 Kristen Nelson Zyrek Imlay City 15771 37 F 47:47 15:23
290 Sarah Keyser-Brown Flushing 15674 37 F 47:47 15:23
291 Ann Brown Fenton 15473 56 F 47:48 15:24
292 Annette Niedzielski Davison 16297 52 F 47:54 15:26
293 Kristen Ovadek Davison 16210 33 M 47:56 15:26
294 France Brie Waterford 11072 38 F 47:56 15:26
295 Michael Ovadek Davison 16211 35 M 47:56 15:26
296 Kari Prochazka Berkley 15337 27 F 47:57 15:27
297 Jeanne Brasseur Grand Blanc 16133 55 F 47:57 15:27
298 Katherine Ovadek Davison 15782 33 F 47:57 15:27
299 Jennifer Kelley Grand Blanc 15671 27 F 47:58 15:27
300 Katherine Belka Holt 15457 27 F 47:58 15:27
301 Jeff Hudkins Fenton 15262 53 M 48:02 15:28
302 Amelia Galvas Flint 15582 32 F 48:02 15:28
303 Breanna Reynolds Flint 16298 12 F 48:02 15:28
304 Tom Birge Swartz Creek 16099 52 M 48:04 15:29
305 Erin McCarthy Sterling Heights 16291 25 F 48:05 15:29
306 Ellie Clark Kalamazoo 15033 60 F 48:05 15:29
307 Michele Clark Flint 15034 26 F 48:06 15:30
308 Janice Berringer Grand Blanc 11577 53 F 48:07 15:30
309 Robert Smith Davison 16047 48 M 48:08 15:30
310 Lora Birge Swartz Creek 16098 44 F 48:08 15:30
311 Cheryl Marshall Flint 15726 47 F 48:08 15:30
312 Deana Kerwin Fenton 15673 36 F 48:11 15:31
313 Maxine Chartier Bloomfield Townsh 16518 48 F 48:12 15:32
314 Cheryl Newman Grand Blanc 15316 49 F 48:13 15:32
315 Gregory W MacKey Flint 16504 49 M 48:16 15:33
316 Terry Oplinger, Jr Farmington Hills 15123 41 M 48:18 15:33
317 Susan Genovesi Grand Blanc 15587 53 F 48:19 15:34
318 Terri Ledyard Flint 15099 52 F 48:21 15:34
319 Debbie Dowland Clio 15540 47 F 48:25 15:35
320 Joe McCarron Clio 15734 30 M 48:25 15:36
321 Nancy F Burcar Davison 15214 58 F 48:25 15:36
322 Shelly Langusch Grand Blanc 15693 40 F 48:26 15:36
323 Mary Penrod Swartz Creek 15798 45 F 48:26 15:36
324 Saeng Bouttasengphet Flint 16484 20 M 48:30 15:37
325 Matthew Chapman Burton 15498 28 M 48:31 15:38
326 Deborah Chapman Burton 15497 27 F 48:34 15:38
327 Nancy Wymore Fenton 16128 55 F 48:37 15:40
328 James Cole Lennon 16001 56 M 48:37 15:40
329 Patricia Chartier Flushing 16104 49 F 48:38 15:40
330 Ruth Sutton Sanford 11345 60 F 48:38 15:40
331 Stephanie Lowe Belleville 16552 11 F 48:41 15:41
332 Stacy Courneya Davison 15514 22 F 48:41 15:41
333 Benny Konoski Montrose 15089 76 M 48:41 15:41
334 Brandon Miller Davison 16332 11 M 48:44 15:42
335 Judy Reinke Davison 15341 41 F 48:45 15:42
336 Michelle Smiarowski Lapeer 15886 16 F 48:45 15:42
337 Justin Miller Davison 16331 12 M 48:46 15:42
338 Nicole Underwood Grand Blanc 15920 30 F 48:46 15:42
339 Helene Smiarowski Lapeer 15885 53 F 48:47 15:43
340 Dave Lowe Flint 16553 65 M 48:47 15:43
341 Jayne Conrad Flint 16193 40 F 48:49 15:43
342 Larry Worden Goodrich 15401 57 M 48:49 15:43
343 Twynette Mixon Flint 15773 37 F 48:51 15:44
344 Jerry Mai Grand Blanc 15101 62 M 48:55 15:45
345 Joanne Dinnan Burton 15048 72 F 48:56 15:46
346 Netra Hughes Grand Blanc 15635 39 F 48:57 15:46
347 Sandy Dieck Lennon 15531 59 F 48:58 15:46
348 Laura Kettler Fenton 16374 46 F 48:59 15:46
349 Geralann Putman Fenton 16375 51 F 48:59 15:47
350 Barbara Dingman Durand 15046 62 F 49:00 15:47
351 Mitchell Duncan Flushing 16227 12 M 49:01 15:47
352 Joseph Lavictoire Flint 16234 33 M 49:01 15:47
353 Regina Miller Davison 16513 37 F 49:01 15:47
354 Noah Galliway ? 16584 7 M 49:02 15:48
355 Carmen Cramer Flint 16276 57 F 49:02 15:48
356 Sarah Stone Grand Blanc 15378 41 F 49:03 15:48
357 Jolene Kruse Grand Blanc 16338 45 F 49:04 15:48
358 Norman R Hamelin Flushing 16452 65 M 49:04 15:48
359 Suzanne Owens Flint 16068 60 F 49:04 15:48
360 Scott Dmoch Flushing 15537 42 M 49:04 15:48
361 Patricia Paine Bay City 15791 44 F 49:06 15:49
362 Beth Riseman Grand Blanc 15828 63 F 49:06 15:49
363 Lynn Spaly Grand Blanc 16251 47 F 49:07 15:49
364 Mary Behm Grand Blanc 15456 43 F 49:07 15:49
365 Yausheka Colding Redford 14086 31 F 49:07 15:49
366 Laura Umlauf Midland 15919 32 F 49:10 15:50
367 Mica Taylor Flint 15384 31 F 49:15 15:52
368 Doreen Horton Flint 15261 49 F 49:15 15:52
369 Toadie Middleton Fenton 15752 62 F 49:18 15:53
370 Patricia Ryerson Mt Morris 15347 52 F 49:22 15:54
371 Kenneth Simmons Flint 16045 54 M 49:24 15:55
372 Camille Timmons Flint 15913 46 F 49:24 15:55
373 Heather Baldwin Flint 16558 29 F 49:25 15:55
374 Dorothy Byard Flushing 15490 68 F 49:26 15:55
375 Christopher Barden Genesee 15442 8 M 49:26 15:55
376 Jillian Benn Flint 16559 29 F 49:26 15:55
377 Heather Nassar Flint 16576 34 F 49:26 15:55
378 Anna Eddy Flint 15544 17 F 49:27 15:55
379 Edward Goggins Flint 15591 59 M 49:28 15:56
380 Jean Oskey Grand Blanc 11573 43 F 49:28 15:56
381 Chelsea Miller Burton 16422 23 F 49:30 15:56
382 Brenda Brown Flint 15474 48 F 49:30 15:57
383 Carrie Chanter Swartz Creek 15031 29 F 49:37 15:59
384 Bernard Hendriksen Flint 15619 85 M 49:37 15:59
385 Ed L Hendriksen Flushing 15620 63 M 49:37 15:59
386 Paul Farver Davison 16370 53 M 49:39 16:00
387 Stephen Dargitz Landenberg 16006 40 M 49:41 16:00
388 Laura O'Connor Oxford 15319 11 F 49:42 16:00
389 Lucy Ham Flushing 15607 55 F 49:43 16:01
390 Susan Wintz Troy 16449 43 F 49:45 16:01
391 Terrilee Gillanders Flushing 11597 49 F 49:45 16:01
392 Trudy Brewer Linden 16447 59 F 49:46 16:02
393 Mary Kratzer Mt Morris 15182 52 F 49:46 16:02
394 Carl Parlove Shelby Township 16594 36 M 49:47 16:02
395 Lori Yelland Clarkston 15406 42 F 49:49 16:03
396 Joyce Cannon Flushing 16469 63 F 49:53 16:04
397 Mary B Williams Okemos 16263 28 F 49:54 16:04
398 Ben Gilbert Flint 16548 15 M 49:56 16:05
399 Roger McCarron Clio 15737 59 M 49:56 16:05
400 Mark Hyde Grand Blanc 16236 54 M 50:08 16:09
401 Cynthia Trent Flint 15386 35 F 50:10 16:10
402 Samantha Mabbitt Davison 15718 13 F 50:12 16:10
403 Caitlynn Borst Burton 15462 7 F 50:12 16:10
404 Logan Mabbitt Davison 15717 8 M 50:13 16:10
405 Michelle Reynolds Flint 16299 40 F 50:13 16:11
406 Jamie Sprague Durand 15892 15 F 50:13 16:11
407 Nicole Hammersley Swartz Creek 15610 12 F 50:15 16:11
408 Laura Hammersley Swartz Creek 15609 34 F 50:15 16:11
409 Dorothy Kuzava Flint 16379 44 F 50:16 16:11
410 Renee Hobson Clio 16496 51 F 50:17 16:12
411 Alicia Rood Corunna 15833 10 F 50:17 16:12
412 Laurie Miles Davison 16114 45 F 50:18 16:12
413 Krista Edwards Clio 15549 15 F 50:18 16:12
414 Jack Edwards Clio 15548 47 M 50:18 16:12
415 Tess Borst Burton 15465 9 F 50:19 16:12
416 Diana Bye Grand Blanc 15028 55 F 50:19 16:12
417 Stephen Beck Davison 15455 53 M 50:20 16:13
418 Rebecca Beck Davison 15454 54 F 50:20 16:13
419 Anna Kuberski Flint 15688 27 F 50:20 16:13
420 Sharee Richard Flint 15343 28 F 50:23 16:14
421 Judith Sweney Connersville 16286 60 F 50:24 16:14
422 Frantresca Barton Flint 15203 26 F 50:24 16:14
423 Khadijah Jones Flint 15275 28 F 50:26 16:15
424 Amber Schroer Lapeer 15857 11 F 50:27 16:15
425 Hether Harrington Mt Morris 16554 32 F 50:29 16:16
426 Megan Chmielewski Columbiaville 15501 10 F 50:29 16:16
427 Linda Allward Flint 15417 57 F 50:30 16:16
428 Kerri Pittenger Holly 16555 21 F 50:30 16:16
429 Tamika Simpson Flint 15354 29 F 50:30 16:16
430 Jean Seaver Saginaw 15868 54 F 50:30 16:16
431 Gregory Lindsey Williamston 15100 53 M 50:30 16:16
432 Lisa Stehlik Owosso 15375 42 F 50:31 16:16
433 Monica Duran Flint 16346 23 F 50:32 16:17
434 Richard Hawks Genesee 15616 63 M 50:33 16:17
435 Gina Swann Mt Morris 15381 38 F 50:34 16:17
436 Lowanna Bujaki Mt Morris 16325 65 F 50:34 16:17
437 Denise Pringle Flint 15336 28 F 50:36 16:18
438 Elizabeth Almond Midland 15418 62 F 50:36 16:18
439 Hillary Rife Brighton 15826 29 F 50:37 16:18
440 Karen Farney Fenton 15247 56 F 50:38 16:18
441 Jessica Fecher Davison 15564 19 F 50:39 16:19
442 Kelsey Robinson Flushing 16253 12 F 50:40 16:19
443 Paul Robinson Flushing 16252 52 M 50:40 16:19
444 Marianne Daliege Flint 15001 61 F 50:41 16:19
445 Erin Sibilsky Grand Blanc 16477 12 F 50:43 16:20
446 Alex Muston Durand 15768 7 F 50:43 16:20
447 Amanda N Fecher Davison 15562 21 F 50:43 16:20
448 Logan Tynes Flint 15917 11 M 50:44 16:20
449 Elyse Sibilsky Grand Blanc 16476 12 F 50:44 16:20
450 Kristina Cantleberry Linden 15218 38 F 50:51 16:23
451 Melva Reyes Fenton 15824 30 F 50:52 16:23
452 Michael D Anderson Fenton 16243 48 M 50:52 16:23
453 Judith Leonardo Clio 15289 63 F 50:52 16:23
454 Sherry Koester Davison 15681 50 F 50:52 16:23
455 Anne Fecher Davison 15563 52 F 50:53 16:23
456 Susan Sonntag Saginaw 16122 54 F 50:56 16:24
457 Cathy Risener Flint 15830 56 F 50:59 16:25
458 Eva Chmielewski Columbiaville 15500 7 F 50:59 16:25
459 Taylor Granger Columbiaville 15063 7 F 50:59 16:25
460 Kara Stephens Brown City 16502 13 F 51:04 16:27
461 Robin R Petrowski Davison 16478 38 F 51:04 16:27
462 Nick Stephens Brown City 16500 16 M 51:04 16:27
463 Rosa M Sibilsky Grand Blanc 16475 45 F 51:05 16:27
464 David B Sibilsky Grand Blanc 16474 48 M 51:06 16:27
465 Juliann Shimmin Eaton Rapids 15150 39 F 51:07 16:28
466 Robert Sonntag Saginaw 16121 53 M 51:08 16:28
467 Elda Ruth Barrett Grand Blanc 15448 59 F 51:09 16:28
468 Katherine Grantham Lake Orion 16199 11 F 51:11 16:29
469 Marsha Sukup Burton 15902 53 F 51:11 16:29
470 Mitchel Woods Flint 16077 17 M 51:15 16:30
471 Alwayne Zinn Flint 16503 70 F 51:15 16:31
472 Annie Plamondon Flushing 16360 9 F 51:17 16:31
473 Andrea Robinson Flushing 16307 28 F 51:17 16:31
474 Amy Jordan Grand Blanc 15662 38 F 51:19 16:32
475 Marjorie A Dear Flushing 15527 73 F 51:19 16:32
476 Taylor Jordan Grand Blanc 15664 10 F 51:19 16:32
477 Shelly Woolever Burton 15956 43 F 51:21 16:32
478 Jenny Finton Flint 14177 11 F 51:21 16:32
479 Pam Lampson Flushing 16030 52 F 51:22 16:32
480 Jennifer Etherington Round Lake Park 16009 37 F 51:23 16:33
481 Brenda Mata Flint 16515 48 F 51:23 16:33
482 Connie Lawrence Goodrich 15698 51 F 51:25 16:34
483 Priscilla Nagy Burton 15315 75 F 51:26 16:34
484 Shellie Stowell Holly 16126 42 F 51:27 16:34
485 Samantha Hilliker Grand Blanc 11521 30 F 51:28 16:35
486 Kathleen Stowell Holly 16125 59 F 51:29 16:35
487 Cynthia Micketti Durand 15304 51 F 51:29 16:35
488 Ronetra Hosler Flushing 16016 50 F 51:30 16:35
489 Robin Hosler Flushing 16015 52 M 51:30 16:35
490 Michael Trussell Flint 16070 55 M 51:32 16:36
491 Tanisha Knott Flint 16319 34 F 51:36 16:37
492 Michael Bodoh Fenton 15208 57 M 51:37 16:37
493 Diana Slosser Flint 15881 48 F 51:37 16:37
494 Gwendolyn Thompson Flint 16492 55 F 51:37 16:37
495 Holly Bodoh Fenton 15207 28 F 51:37 16:37
496 Keith Slosser Flint 15882 50 M 51:37 16:38
497 Gwen Gale Flint 16248 60 F 51:37 16:38
498 Linda Phillips Flint 15326 54 F 51:39 16:38
499 Janice Weston Davison 15943 45 F 51:39 16:38
500 Douglas Koch Swartz Creek 15680 58 M 51:40 16:38
501 Ronald Jonas Flint 15659 69 M 51:40 16:38
502 Stacia Hedrick Bucyrus 16544 31 F 51:40 16:39
503 Mary Knightly Flushing 15280 53 F 51:42 16:39
504 Kaye Ringler Flint 16521 50 F 51:43 16:39
505 Pammy Hetzer Flushing 15622 16 F 51:44 16:40
506 Audrey Huber Clio 16330 23 F 51:44 16:40
507 Melissa Goodyear Flushing 15593 17 F 51:45 16:40
508 Ian McKay Grand Blanc 15742 15 M 51:45 16:40
509 Excell Morris Flint 16308 37 M 51:46 16:40
510 Darin Edwards Clio 15547 20 M 51:54 16:43
511 Jennifer Russell Linden 15847 33 F 51:54 16:43
512 Amy Madden Burton 15291 30 F 51:55 16:43
513 Matthew Cheng Orion 16592 35 M 51:56 16:43
514 Karen Coles Flint 15227 34 F 51:56 16:44
515 Lori Schulz Grand Blanc 15350 33 F 51:57 16:44
516 Jennifer Linville Troy 15290 33 F 51:57 16:44
517 Trinna Adams Flint 15185 13 F 51:58 16:44
518 Joann Brownlee Wixom 16408 56 F 51:59 16:45
519 Jack Edwards Sr Clio 15550 70 M 51:59 16:45
520 Kenneth Scherman Otter Lake 16309 61 M 52:01 16:45
521 Susan Scherman Grand Blanc 2925 58 F 52:01 16:45
522 Andrew Tynes Flint 15916 14 M 52:01 16:45
523 Melody La Bean Davison 15284 46 F 52:02 16:45
524 Sammy Muston Durand 15769 10 F 52:03 16:46
525 Hilary Struck Davison 15160 25 F 52:03 16:46
526 Kerri Gaudet Flint 16079 29 F 52:05 16:47
527 Cindy Ensign Flint 16590 35 F 52:06 16:47
528 Mary Wilcox Montrose 15009 70 F 52:07 16:47
529 Abigail Spaniola Grand Blanc 16305 42 F 52:08 16:47
530 Jeanean Thompson Mt. Morris 15910 48 F 52:08 16:47
531 Shane F. Carpenter Flushing 15223 13 M 52:09 16:48
532 Shirley Sanborn Flushing 15850 60 F 52:09 16:48
533 Melody Milton Midland 16575 49 F 52:11 16:48
534 Kari Jamison Flint 15268 30 F 52:12 16:49
535 Gary Cockman Flint 11584 61 M 52:12 16:49
536 Iris Horner Okemos 15634 60 F 52:12 16:49
537 Cathy Steffen Swartz Creek 11585 45 F 52:12 16:49
538 Sherry Erickson Flint 15056 55 F 52:13 16:49
539 Revathi Iyengar Rochester Hills 16410 38 F 52:13 16:49
540 Renee Cheng Orion 16593 32 F 52:15 16:50
541 Robin Hilliker Grand Blanc 11520 32 M 52:16 16:50
542 Margaret Arbanas Dewitt 15424 64 F 52:16 16:50
543 Joe Cousins East Lansing 15515 56 M 52:16 16:50
544 Dawn Boucher Chesaning 15468 39 F 52:16 16:50
545 Jacqueline Finton Flint 14178 58 F 52:17 16:50
546 Kourtney Frick Gaines 15059 26 F 52:18 16:51
547 Chris Ausiello Flushing 15430 44 F 52:18 16:51
548 Becky Worrell Davison 16260 44 F 52:18 16:51
549 Andrew Petts Fenton 15804 9 M 52:20 16:51
550 Amy Dear Flushing 15526 28 F 52:21 16:52
551 Glenda Youmans Holly 16262 57 F 52:21 16:52
552 Alexandria Wallace Fenton 15393 11 F 52:22 16:52
553 Michelle Washington Bloomfield Hills 15932 44 F 52:24 16:52
554 Kathy Kantrud Fenton 16023 56 F 52:24 16:53
555 Darnell Washington Bloomfield Hills 15931 51 M 52:25 16:53
556 Stephanie Raymoure Fenton 15821 33 F 52:25 16:53
557 Jerry Wright Fenton 15960 62 M 52:25 16:53
558 Tracy Castro Fenton 16571 31 F 52:26 16:53
559 Lynda Wright Fenton 15962 59 F 52:27 16:53
560 Ruth Brzezinski Fenton 15213 55 F 52:29 16:54
561 Wendy Granger Columbiaville 15064 41 F 52:29 16:54
562 Patti Chmielewski Columbiaville 15502 46 F 52:29 16:54
563 Theresa Powierski Webberville 16040 25 F 52:30 16:54
564 April Wheaton Metamora 16056 39 F 52:30 16:54
565 Stephanie Peters Grand Blanc 16306 17 F 52:30 16:55
566 Patricia Fritts Davison 16067 40 F 52:30 16:55
567 Cindy J Stull Durand 15901 36 F 52:31 16:55
568 Karie Vigeant Rochester Hills 15392 35 F 52:31 16:55
569 Brenda Fields Davison 15572 45 F 52:31 16:55
570 Diana Munoz Flint 14251 11 F 52:32 16:55
571 Jacqueline Pleasant Flint 15813 72 F 52:32 16:55
572 Lucinda McNea Burton 15005 53 F 52:33 16:56
573 James Jablonski Holly 16261 58 F 52:38 16:57
574 Colleen Mercier-Smith Brighton 15745 32 F 52:39 16:57
575 Rhonda Williams Flint 16363 43 F 52:39 16:57
576 Dashaun Charles Flint 16273 12 M 52:39 16:57
577 Lauren Dellaposta Mt Morris 16365 8 F 52:39 16:57
578 Brenda Johnson Flint 15647 48 F 52:39 16:58
579 Brandi Larobardiere Swartz Creek 15695 32 F 52:43 16:59
580 Sheri Burpee Genesee 15486 40 F 52:44 16:59
581 John Tempia Flint 16329 62 M 52:46 17:00
582 Kimberly Doan Reese 16195 48 F 52:46 17:00
583 Saudia Taylor Flint 16354 24 F 52:48 17:00
584 Gavin McGuire Grand Blanc 16389 10 M 52:49 17:01
585 Mejuana Portillo Grand Blanc 16353 23 F 52:49 17:01
586 Denise Thompson Flint 16217 35 F 52:50 17:01
587 Justin McGuire Grand Blanc 16390 15 M 52:50 17:01
588 Amy Hoholik-Bandy Swartz Creek 15259 36 F 52:50 17:01
589 Donna Essy Flushing 15556 72 F 52:52 17:02
590 Tammy O'Connor Oxford 15320 47 F 52:52 17:02
591 Pamela Maas Grantham Lake Orion 16206 44 F 52:52 17:02
592 Ashley Short Davison 16424 14 F 52:52 17:02
593 Lauren Weeks Lapeer 15939 13 F 52:53 17:02
594 Liz Birchmeier New Lothrop 15460 29 F 52:53 17:02
595 Steve Sinclair New Haven 16395 37 52:53 17:02
596 Kelsey K Oskey Grand Blanc 11574 14 F 52:54 17:02
597 Janet Sinclair Okemos 16429 62 F 52:54 17:02
598 Faith Palmreuter Frankenmuth 13671 12 F 52:54 17:02
599 Alexandria Warburton Grand Blanc 16189 13 F 52:54 17:02
600 Elizabeth Davis Fenton 16008 12 F 52:55 17:02
601 Leanne Bechtel Grand Blanc 15452 27 F 52:55 17:02
602 Miranda Menosky Lapeer 15301 10 F 52:55 17:03
603 Sheldon Smith Grand Blanc 16392 15 M 52:55 17:03
604 Katy Menosky Lansing 15298 8 F 52:56 17:03
605 Sandee Hough Flint 15078 65 F 52:57 17:03
606 Patrick Gifford Flint 16239 17 M 52:58 17:03
607 Kimberly Skellett Flint 15877 44 F 52:58 17:04
608 Judy Gansen Flint 15062 53 F 53:01 17:04
609 Michelle Smith Goodrich 15888 27 M 53:01 17:05
610 Karen Thorburn Holly 15912 51 F 53:02 17:05
611 Brandon Dellaposta Mt Morris 16510 5 F 53:04 17:05
612 Jenn Wallen Fenton 16221 34 F 53:04 17:06
613 Julie Mabbitt Davison 15716 42 F 53:04 17:06
614 Emily Borst Burton 15464 9 F 53:05 17:06
615 Nicole Dellaposta Mt Morris 16364 31 F 53:05 17:06
616 Carrie Borst Burton 15463 33 F 53:05 17:06
617 Calee A Mabbitt Davison 15715 10 F 53:05 17:06
618 Donald Konoski Birch Run 15682 82 M 53:05 17:06
619 Benjamin Hutchins Flint 16203 27 M 53:06 17:06
620 Amanda Hicks Swartz Creek 15623 21 F 53:07 17:07
621 Megan Skidmore Owosso 15879 10 F 53:08 17:07
622 Nikole Smith Grand Blanc 16391 34 F 53:08 17:07
623 Paul Moore Mayville 15113 50 M 53:10 17:07
624 Linda Robinson Flint 16041 59 F 53:11 17:08
625 Dave Mitchell Grosse Pointe 16420 62 M 53:11 17:08
626 Romain Robinson Flint 16042 38 M 53:12 17:08
627 Terry Love Flint 15711 47 F 53:13 17:08
628 Roberta Newton Flint 16036 58 F 53:14 17:09
629 Berlinda Vasquez Flint 16436 61 F 53:15 17:09
630 Melanie Menosky Davison 15299 65 F 53:15 17:09
631 Dawn Coffel Clio 16369 41 F 53:17 17:09
632 Shaye Johnson Flint 16373 31 F 53:17 17:10
633 Brenda Wright Flint 15402 27 F 53:17 17:10
634 Andrew Dulian Rochester Hills 16432 40 M 53:19 17:10
635 Lynn Larkin Flint 15694 45 F 53:20 17:10
636 Jennifer Hill Flint 16433 39 F 53:21 17:11
637 Sadie Lorey Flint 16162 16 F 53:23 17:12
638 Sunsae Davis Flint 16152 9 F 53:24 17:12
639 Alexis Cross Birch Run 15517 12 F 53:26 17:12
640 John McGrady Flint 16482 13 M 53:29 17:13
641 Carrie Mousseau Montrose 15767 45 F 53:29 17:14
642 Jeff Gilbert Flint 16550 43 M 53:29 17:14
643 Jeffrey Petts Fenton 15806 35 M 53:31 17:14
644 Tyler Jamison Flint 15269 7 M 53:31 17:14
645 Rena Gilbert Flint 16547 45 F 53:31 17:14
646 Holly Petts Fenton 15805 34 F 53:32 17:14
647 Alison Petts Fenton 15803 6 F 53:32 17:15
648 Eileen Sparks Grand Blanc 15370 60 F 53:32 17:15
649 Raymond Sparks Grand Blanc 15371 60 F 53:33 17:15
650 Mark Ridenour Saginaw 15344 24 M 53:33 17:15
651 Donna Carpenter Flushing 15221 34 F 53:33 17:15
652 Katie Barnes Birch Run 15201 23 F 53:34 17:15
653 Becky Barnes Birch Run 15198 17 F 53:35 17:15
654 Abbie Kalahar Swartz Creek 15666 10 F 53:35 17:15
655 Anthony Arline Grand Blanc 16405 47 M 53:37 17:16
656 Megan Christensen Swartz Creek 16586 27 F 53:37 17:16
657 Sherrie Burger Fenton 15485 43 F 53:38 17:16
658 Ellie Kalahar Swartz Creek 15667 10 F 53:38 17:16
659 Janelle Packer Swartz Creek 15787 12 F 53:38 17:16
660 Sarah-Jayne Lamb Flushing 15094 14 F 53:40 17:17
661 Allison Martin Flushing 16489 14 F 53:40 17:17
662 Tina Erlenbeck Flint 16107 43 F 53:40 17:17
663 Sarah Leavitt Swartz Creek 15700 48 F 53:40 17:17
664 George Hicks Swartz Creek 15624 55 M 53:41 17:17
665 Rae Hicks Swartz Creek 15625 52 F 53:41 17:17
666 Pattie Clark Flint 15999 58 F 53:41 17:18
667 Dorothy Mexicotte Grand Blanc 15749 63 F 53:43 17:18
668 Sandy Crandell Flushing 15234 52 F 53:44 17:18
669 Sherri Hall Clarkston 16437 36 F 53:45 17:19
670 Debra Mora Grand Blanc 15310 52 F 53:45 17:19
671 Karen Pizzala Linden 16138 67 F 53:46 17:19
672 Mary Gian Norman Flint 16012 57 F 53:46 17:19
673 Ernelle Taylor Grand Blanc 16051 62 F 53:46 17:19
674 Marge Tittiger Swartz Creek 16335 64 F 53:47 17:19
675 Emily Waite Burton 10789 35 F 53:47 17:19
676 Lynsey Wheaton Burton 15945 23 F 53:48 17:20
677 Penny Beckham Flint 15017 81 F 53:48 17:20
678 Michele Wheaton Burton 15946 50 F 53:49 17:20
679 Schellen Durance Davison 16348 22 F 53:51 17:21
680 Kevin O'Brien Mt Morris 15121 36 M 53:51 17:21
681 Jennifer B O'Brien Mt Morris 15120 36 F 53:52 17:21
682 Tim Barkman Davison 16386 40 M 53:52 17:21
683 David Campbell Grand Blanc 15494 49 M 53:54 17:22
684 Carol Campbell Grand Blanc 15493 47 F 53:55 17:22
685 James D Packer Swartz Creek 15786 62 M 53:56 17:22
686 Jack Murphy Flushing 15312 70 M 53:56 17:22
687 Cameron Porritt Davison 16171 8 M 53:56 17:22
688 Bob Brandt National City 15470 61 M 53:57 17:22
689 Vicki Post Davison 15817 57 F 53:57 17:22
690 Toni J Carpenter Flushing 13241 16 F 53:57 17:23
691 Jodie Wright Flint 15403 30 F 53:58 17:23
692 Heather Schalge Suttons Bay 15852 30 F 53:59 17:23
693 Ronna Ford Elsie 15578 54 F 54:00 17:23
694 Barbara Sprague Flint 16123 59 F 54:03 17:25
695 Shelly Jones Durand 15661 28 F 54:04 17:25
696 Marilyn Hoops Swartz Creek 15260 43 F 54:04 17:25
697 Erin Jones Durand 15660 29 F 54:04 17:25
698 Jan Sprague Durand 15893 47 F 54:05 17:25
699 Mary L Packer Swartz Creek 15788 61 F 54:05 17:25
700 Aubrey Hoops Swartz Creek 16202 12 F 54:05 17:25
701 David Thompson Flint 16216 38 M 54:07 17:26
702 Dave Tittiger Swartz Creek 16336 64 M 54:08 17:26
703 Michelle Saunders Pontiac 16120 30 F 54:08 17:26
704 Don Milton Midland 16574 50 F 54:08 17:26
705 Audrey Gay Flint 15253 25 F 54:09 17:26
706 Katie Thompson Flint 16218 12 F 54:11 17:27
707 Boquita Brandon Flint 15210 27 F 54:12 17:27
708 Pamela Dmoch Flint 15535 49 F 54:12 17:27
709 Rosemary Dmoch Flushing 15536 73 F 54:13 17:28
710 Angela Martin Flint 15294 27 F 54:13 17:28
711 Robert Pollack Flint 16591 70 M 54:13 17:28
712 Margaret Coon Flushing 15506 59 F 54:15 17:28
713 Susan McBride Clio 11251 47 F 54:15 17:28
714 Patricia A Green Clio 11165 62 F 54:16 17:28
715 Carol Miller Flint 16090 60 F 54:20 17:30
716 R J Antosik Clio 16089 14 M 54:24 17:31
717 Edward Martin Fenton 15102 62 M 54:24 17:31
718 Kate Nickels Linden 16427 57 F 54:24 17:31
719 John D Smith Owosso 15365 50 M 54:25 17:31
720 Mary Coselmon Rockford 15511 50 F 54:26 17:32
721 Maureen Busch Berkley 15215 52 F 54:28 17:32
722 John Daig Flushing 15520 57 M 54:29 17:33
723 Melvin Busch Jr Berkley 15216 57 M 54:29 17:33
724 Joan Miller Grand Blanc 15754 58 F 54:29 17:33
725 Diane Nowak Clio 15775 59 F 54:30 17:33
726 Luella Daig Flushing 15521 56 F 54:30 17:33
727 Mashawna Jackson Flint 15266 29 F 54:32 17:34
728 Kathy L Harris Flint 15258 43 F 54:33 17:34
729 Mike Gullett Flint 15604 54 M 54:37 17:35
730 Kelli M Davis Flint 16350 38 F 54:37 17:36
731 Mary Jo Doherty Saginaw 15237 68 F 54:38 17:36
732 Ioshwa Carrizales Flint 16543 34 M 54:39 17:36
733 Terry Tynes Flint 15918 43 F 54:39 17:36
734 Bob Olsen Burton 15122 59 M 54:42 17:37
735 Alesia Zettlemoyer Saint Clair Shore 16142 41 F 54:43 17:37
736 Richard Weiers McCormick 15173 58 M 54:43 17:37
737 Richard McKinney Troy 15296 40 M 54:45 17:38
738 Lanae Bell Mt Morris 15989 11 F 54:45 17:38
739 Karen Phillips Davison 15129 64 F 54:45 17:38
740 Evelyn Harvey Columbiaville, 15067 63 F 54:46 17:38
741 Tracey Bell Mt Morris 15990 36 F 54:46 17:38
742 Kathleen Sparling Grand Blanc 15155 60 F 54:46 17:38
743 Dola Bye Troy 15491 33 F 54:47 17:39
744 Theresa Ancira Flint 15419 51 F 54:47 17:39
745 Catie Mieczkowski Burton 16208 23 F 54:48 17:39
746 Stephanie Schumacher Goodrich 15864 24 F 54:48 17:39
747 Norman Funch Clio 15060 45 M 54:48 17:39
748 Madeline Cheng Clinton Township 16557 40 F 54:50 17:39
749 Teri Jarvis Burton 16582 45 F 54:52 17:40
750 Judith Webber Flint 15938 60 F 54:52 17:40
751 Patrick Cleary Bloomfield Townsh 16517 59 M 54:53 17:40
752 Shayne Medore Swartz Creek 15744 37 M 54:53 17:40
753 Garner Pleasant Flint 15812 72 M 54:53 17:41
754 Loretta Metz Flint 15748 50 F 54:53 17:41
755 Lemeer Bell, Jr Mt Morris 15991 11 M 54:53 17:41
756 Gordon Boucha Gaines 15466 59 M 54:56 17:41
757 Katherine E Boucha Grand Blanc 15467 27 F 54:56 17:41
758 Connie King Swartz Creek 15677 59 F 54:57 17:42
759 Sylvia Wilson Grand Blanc 15955 73 F 54:57 17:42
760 Janet Kenney Reynoldsburg 16315 46 F 54:59 17:43
761 Annie Mancuso Swartz Creek 15723 59 F 55:00 17:43
762 Elizabeth Kenney Flushing 16317 69 F 55:01 17:43
763 Sheri Bade Flushing 16378 48 F 55:01 17:43
764 Micki Slebodnik Burton 15880 58 F 55:04 17:44
765 Kenneth A Micketti Durand 15307 52 M 55:05 17:44
766 Kenneth Micketti Durand 15306 27 M 55:05 17:44
767 Neela Rao Bloomfield 5710 18 F 55:06 17:45
768 Joann Petrowski Flushing 15802 62 F 55:06 17:45
769 Agnes Taylor Flushing 15383 63 F 55:06 17:45
770 Kurmanath Manyam Flint 11242 60 M 55:07 17:45
771 Angie Cates Durand 15224 14 F 55:08 17:45
772 William Burns Flint 1242 52 M 55:12 17:47
773 Janet Fischer Goodrich 15575 43 F 55:12 17:47
774 Emily Fischer Goodrich 15574 17 F 55:12 17:47
775 Aaron Stanley Flushing 15372 13 F 55:14 17:47
776 Julie Gilmour Grand Blanc 16342 31 F 55:16 17:48
777 Jo Watling Durand 15937 49 F 55:17 17:48
778 Richard Vela Clio 16444 47 M 55:18 17:49
779 Sally Pichiotino Saginaw 15809 69 F 55:18 17:49
780 Danielle Dikos Flushing 16194 15 F 55:19 17:49
781 Lisa Pavia Flushing 16213 15 F 55:20 17:49
782 Tamara Kulchar Burton 16144 55 F 55:22 17:50
783 Carol Shanahan Flint 15872 51 F 55:23 17:50
784 Becky Berriman Flushing 15205 43 F 55:24 17:50
785 Marsha Stanley Owosso 15894 56 F 55:24 17:51
786 Nancy Overman Flint 16166 49 F 55:24 17:51
787 Willie Mitchell Flint 16035 55 F 55:25 17:51
788 Charles Overman Flint 16165 52 M 55:25 17:51
789 Sandra Garey Flint 16400 58 F 55:27 17:52
790 Irma Pugh Flint 15338 64 F 55:29 17:52
791 Michael Majeske Swartz Creek 16238 52 M 55:30 17:52
792 Sandy Motes Flushing 15765 58 F 55:31 17:53
793 Pamela Duncan Flushing 16229 39 F 55:31 17:53
794 Cassidy Duncan Flushing 16228 10 F 55:32 17:53
795 Angie Motes Grand Blanc 15764 27 F 55:32 17:53
796 Lois Brohn Flushing 16372 72 F 55:32 17:53
797 Sekar Bawa Grand Blanc 1072 50 M 55:33 17:53
798 Ann Podlesak Fenton 15814 40 F 55:33 17:53
799 Janice Augsbury Flint 15429 59 F 55:33 17:53
800 Rachel Barden Genesee 15445 9 F 55:33 17:54
801 Michelle Galarno Birch Run 15251 31 F 55:33 17:54
802 Marilyn Stephens Clio 15376 62 F 55:36 17:54
803 Theresa M Marshall Burton 15727 41 F 55:44 17:57
804 Harrison Smith Flushing 16277 12 M 55:45 17:57
805 William Menosky Davison 15303 67 M 55:46 17:58
806 Stephanie Boyer Swartz Creek 15469 34 F 55:47 17:58
807 Christine Yager Clio 15969 35 F 55:48 17:58
808 Rene Harris Burton 15612 39 F 55:48 17:58
809 Patricia A Miller Swartz Creek 15755 59 F 55:51 17:59
810 Jeanine Allessie Swartz Creek 11038 33 F 55:52 17:59
811 Carol Caie Novi 15492 54 F 55:53 18:00
812 Sherwood H Pea Flint 16093 69 M 55:54 18:00
813 Lula Pea Flint 16094 68 F 55:54 18:00
814 Jenean Jones Flint 16223 37 F 55:55 18:00
815 Judy Bayley Spraggs 15451 43 F 55:55 18:01
816 Jared Bayley Flint 15987 13 M 55:55 18:01
817 Anne Bayley Flint 15450 74 F 55:56 18:01
818 Nancy Burgess Caro 16103 53 F 55:57 18:01
819 Suzann Petersen Caro 16167 53 F 55:57 18:01
820 Peggy Jansen Swartz Creek 15270 53 F 55:58 18:01
821 Ally Adado Swartz Creek 16401 11 F 56:01 18:02
822 Marcia Duran Flint 16347 56 F 56:01 18:02
823 Joanie N Brody Cement City 15471 62 F 56:02 18:03
824 Bonnie Montroy Swartz Creek 15759 47 F 56:04 18:04
825 Gerald Wallner Mt Morris 16288 64 M 56:07 18:04
826 Kimberly Gazso Burton 16145 46 F 56:10 18:05
827 Joel Feick Grand Blanc 15567 50 M 56:11 18:06
828 Lucas Feick Grand Blanc 15568 5 M 56:12 18:06
829 Jani Kehoe Davison 16161 55 F 56:13 18:06
830 Patty Miller Davison 2501 33 F 56:14 18:07
831 Sidney Fullwood Grand Blanc 16388 31 M 56:15 18:07
832 Carol Hostetler Grand Blanc 16302 54 F 56:15 18:07
833 Aundrea Fullwood Grand Blanc 16387 33 F 56:15 18:07
834 Doreen Meyers Grand Blanc 16304 46 F 56:16 18:07
835 Valerie Van Landeshem Mt Morris 15926 57 F 56:16 18:07
836 Kimberly L Hostetler Grand Blanc 16303 24 F 56:16 18:07
837 Gerald Brohn Flushing 16371 68 M 56:16 18:07
838 Chari Schweinsberg Flint 15865 48 F 56:17 18:07
839 Amber Clement Clarkston 15035 27 F 56:17 18:08
840 Teresa Sharon Flint 15351 57 F 56:18 18:08
841 Virginia Daniels Flint 13490 48 F 56:18 18:08
842 Suzanne Smith Flushing 10988 47 F 56:18 18:08
843 Nick Baise Plymouth 15013 29 M 56:19 18:08
844 Jessie L Peterson Flint 15801 40 F 56:20 18:09
845 Rusty Eavy Flushing 16185 58 M 56:20 18:09
846 Allen Taylor Flint 15908 16 M 56:20 18:09
847 Judy G Martz Flushing 16184 58 F 56:21 18:09
848 Laurie O'Brien Grand Blanc 16118 31 F 56:21 18:09
849 Gina Micketti Durand 15305 14 F 56:22 18:09
850 David O'Brien Grand Blanc 16117 31 M 56:23 18:09
851 Donna Henley Birch Run 15068 41 F 56:24 18:10
852 Amy Millikin Rochester Hills 16164 33 F 56:24 18:10
853 Jeanne Posio Burton 15333 60 F 56:26 18:10
854 Lynda Wiltse Flushing 15175 58 F 56:26 18:11
855 Lynda Hazel Flint 10625 46 F 56:27 18:11
856 Judith Ruddock Flushing 15839 58 F 56:28 18:11
857 Jeffrey Hobson Flushing 16220 40 M 56:30 18:12
858 Sandra Tomblin Yorktown 16525 48 F 56:31 18:12
859 Emily Allen Grand Blanc 15413 10 F 56:32 18:12
860 Jennifer Keahl Fenton 15083 32 F 56:32 18:13
861 Pat Kurz Holly 15690 46 F 56:33 18:13
862 Jessica Decker Ada 15044 29 F 56:33 18:13
863 Ashley Sutter Grand Blanc 15903 10 F 56:33 18:13
864 Shayne Slough Jackson 15361 38 F 56:34 18:13
865 Frederick Lyden Flint 16031 43 M 56:34 18:13
866 Allie Slough Jackson 15359 11 F 56:35 18:13
867 John Slough Jackson 15360 8 M 56:35 18:13
868 Tori Stimac Clio 16438 8 F 56:35 18:13
869 Delores Holbrook Grand Blanc 15075 66 F 56:36 18:14
870 Terri Burden Fenton 15483 50 F 56:36 18:14
871 Samantha Clor Fenton 15503 11 F 56:37 18:14
872 Dorothy Franklin Mt Morris 16257 51 F 56:38 18:14
873 Cynthia Lyden Flint 15713 41 F 56:38 18:14
874 Maryann Corcoran Grand Blanc 15509 36 F 56:38 18:14
875 Ed Corcoran Grand Blanc 15508 36 M 56:39 18:15
876 Larry Jackson Flint 16255 51 M 56:39 18:15
877 Elaine Sharp Swartz Creek 15873 60 F 56:43 18:16
878 Jennifer Scully Linden 15867 36 56:44 18:16
879 Doris Johnson Holly 15651 70 F 56:44 18:16
880 Kurt Spatrisano Portland 15890 25 M 56:45 18:16
881 Doreen Busch Swartz Creek 15488 56 F 56:45 18:17
882 Kaitlyn Barden Genesee 15444 13 F 56:46 18:17
883 Daniel Walker Holly 15928 64 M 56:47 18:17
884 Julia Walker Holly 15930 62 F 56:47 18:17
885 Cynthia Miller Flint 15753 35 F 56:49 18:18
886 Erin Davidson Flint 15523 12 F 56:49 18:18
887 Mary Penabaker Flushing 15323 76 F 56:49 18:18
888 Joel Johnson Grand Blanc 15654 64 M 56:53 18:19
889 Cara Johnson Grand Blanc 15648 29 F 56:54 18:19
890 Donna Johnson Grand Blanc 15650 59 F 56:55 18:20
891 Stephanie Allen Grand Blanc 15415 8 F 56:56 18:20
892 Susan Allen Grand Blanc 15416 38 F 56:57 18:20
893 Johnny Cooper Swartz Creek 16531 42 M 56:58 18:21
894 Joan Wyatt Flint 15968 59 F 56:59 18:21
895 Laurie Thornton Swartz Creek 16530 35 F 56:59 18:21
896 Gerald Wyatt Flint 16352 66 M 57:00 18:22
897 Carol Erickson Gaines 15246 63 F 57:00 18:22
898 Eric Schwabauer Davison 9308 30 M 57:01 18:22
899 Karli Jenkins Saginaw 15643 14 F 57:01 18:22
900 Sylvan Edwards Linden 15241 13 F 57:01 18:22
901 Jeffrey Jenkins Saginaw 15642 42 M 57:02 18:22
902 Kristy Schwabauer Davison 10980 27 F 57:02 18:22
903 Jason Schwabauer Davison 10979 27 M 57:02 18:22
904 Haylie Hawkins Gaines 15615 14 F 57:03 18:22
905 Walter A Routhier Jr Flushing 16147 64 M 57:04 18:23
906 Caroline Routhier Fenton 16282 63 F 57:04 18:23
907 Krista Collins Clio 15228 57 F 57:04 18:23
908 Kathryn Palumbo Flushing 16281 59 F 57:04 18:23
909 Jill Yager Swartz Creek 15405 35 F 57:05 18:23
910 Karen Wildmo Flint 15396 64 F 57:06 18:23
911 Richard Johnston Flushing 15658 63 M 57:07 18:24
912 Sarah Perkins Grand Blanc 15799 31 F 57:07 18:24
913 John Rau Flushing 15820 67 M 57:07 18:24
914 Desiree Perkins Grand Blanc 15324 59 F 57:08 18:24
915 Julie Gorton Grand Blanc 15594 33 F 57:08 18:24
916 Michael C Beito Linden 15019 62 M 57:08 18:24
917 Sophia Jones Flint 16085 49 F 57:10 18:25
918 Sarah Scott Flint 15866 27 F 57:10 18:25
919 Shirley Seidel Flint 15869 74 F 57:10 18:25
920 Mark Gorton Grand Blanc 15595 37 M 57:11 18:25
921 Melissa Rowan Burton 15836 26 F 57:11 18:25
922 Judy Pommrantz Grand Blanc 16358 60 F 57:15 18:26
923 Peggy Thomas Grand Blanc 16060 54 F 57:15 18:26
924 Ashlee Beggs Burton 15018 8 F 57:16 18:27
925 Tyler Baker Flushing 16512 13 M 57:16 18:27
926 Karen S Winford Grand Blanc 15177 53 F 57:19 18:28
927 Kathy Stevens Davison 15377 48 F 57:20 18:28
928 Karen M Ferguson Clio 15569 55 F 57:21 18:28
929 Yvonne Rau Flint 16398 34 F 57:21 18:28
930 Dorothy Havener Gladwin 15613 60 F 57:21 18:28
931 Rosemary Baker Flushing 15432 53 F 57:22 18:29
932 Gordon Young Cleveland 15972 46 M 57:22 18:29
933 Shannon Taylor Flint 16052 35 F 57:23 18:29
934 Richard Sutter Grand Blanc 16570 45 M 57:23 18:29
935 Erin Sutter Grand Blanc 15905 9 F 57:24 18:29
936 Sarah Young Cleveland 15976 11 F 57:24 18:29
937 Diane Taylor Beverly Hills 16050 60 F 57:24 18:29
938 Mary O'Toole Flushing 15321 69 F 57:25 18:29
939 Cindy Sutter Grand Blanc 15904 46 F 57:25 18:29
940 Janet Bland Flushing 15461 67 F 57:25 18:29
941 Amy Alanko Flint 15186 37 F 57:26 18:30
942 Joanne Cochrane Montrose 15036 49 F 57:27 18:30
943 Laura Young Cleveland 15974 7 F 57:28 18:31
944 Darryl Griffus Swartz Creek 15065 68 M 57:31 18:31
945 Sally Ann Lane Saginaw 15096 60 F 57:31 18:32
946 Debbie Schlegelmilch Davison 16214 44 F 57:32 18:32
947 Elizabeth Brown Howell 13023 25 F 57:34 18:32
948 Randee Pieper Flushing 15328 52 F 57:34 18:32
949 Kathleen McAdam Linden 13129 25 F 57:35 18:33
950 Paul Schlegelmilch Davison 16215 47 M 57:35 18:33
951 Todd Marsh Flint 15725 45 M 57:36 18:33
952 Michael Babinski Lawrence 15431 59 M 57:36 18:33
953 Janet Jackson Davison 15638 52 F 57:37 18:33
954 Nyama Marsh Flint 15724 34 F 57:37 18:33
955 Diane McElrath Grand Blanc 15741 47 F 57:39 18:34
956 Jessica O'Neal Flint 15780 27 F 57:39 18:34
957 Angela Lawrence Chicago 15696 23 F 57:39 18:34
958 Sara Purdue Burton 16519 25 F 57:40 18:34
959 Austin Fath Swartz Creek 15557 9 M 57:43 18:35
960 Maureen Trussell Flint 16539 51 F 57:43 18:35
961 Kristen Wolfe Grand Blanc 16231 10 F 57:45 18:36
962 Travis Fath Swartz Creek 15560 12 M 57:46 18:36
963 Dan Fath Swartz Creek 15559 40 M 57:46 18:36
964 Shelley Menosky Lapeer 15302 40 F 57:46 18:36
965 Joanne Woods Flint 15179 67 F 57:47 18:37
966 Chris Fath Swartz Creek 15558 39 F 57:47 18:37
967 Joyce Hall Flint 16256 49 F 57:51 18:38
968 Brandi Gilman Durand 15255 11 F 57:51 18:38
969 Nicholas Perry Davison 16394 12 M 57:52 18:38
970 Bonita Bingham Flint 16381 53 F 57:52 18:38
971 Janet Fry Caseville 15581 60 F 57:53 18:39
972 Shannon Fry Davison 16157 40 F 57:54 18:39
973 Jennifer Igram Fenton 15636 19 F 57:54 18:39
974 Alexandria Ennis Grand Blanc 15243 6 F 57:55 18:39
975 June Ennis Imlay City 15245 64 F 57:55 18:39
976 Glenn Hill Attica 15627 74 M 57:55 18:39
977 Shanyn Nickerson Flushing 16258 42 F 57:55 18:39
978 Elizabeth I Perry Flint 15325 55 F 57:58 18:40
979 Bernadette O'Dell Davison 15777 79 F 57:58 18:40
980 Hazel Young Cleveland 15973 52 F 57:58 18:40
981 Nancy Lindsay Burton 15707 47 F 57:59 18:40
982 Janis Byrd Flint 15996 58 F 58:00 18:41
983 Mary A Shelton Flint 15149 66 F 58:01 18:41
984 David Perry Davison 15800 43 M 58:06 18:43
985 Terri Stewart Flushing 15899 58 F 58:07 18:43
986 Ronald Gray Clio 15597 69 M 58:12 18:45
987 Marcia Nsien Grand Blanc 16209 47 F 58:12 18:45
988 Kathleen Day Clayton 15525 62 F 58:12 18:45
989 Paula Forbush Goodrich 15577 36 F 58:12 18:45
990 Nadie Holmes Flint 15076 48 F 58:12 18:45
991 Mary Collick Flushing 16105 59 F 58:13 18:45
992 Erin Helms Flint 15618 22 F 58:13 18:45
993 Dawn Winans Flint 15399 39 F 58:14 18:45
994 Nathan Forbush Goodrich 15576 7 M 58:14 18:45
995 Karen Wolfe Grand Blanc 16232 52 F 58:15 18:45
996 Beverly Sue Rolfsen Orion 16230 52 F 58:15 18:46
997 Emily Rood Corunna 15834 9 F 58:16 18:46
998 Halbert Kellum Flint 15672 63 M 58:17 18:46
999 Leroy Stevenson Flint 15898 61 M 58:17 18:46
1000 Jacqueline Jones Romeo 13089 42 F 58:17 18:46
1001 Marvin Jones Romeo 13090 45 M 58:18 18:47
1002 Linda Sherwood Flint 15353 58 F 58:19 18:47
1003 Mae Peek Flint 15797 80 F 58:20 18:47
1004 Angi Baldwin Linden 16066 31 F 58:25 18:49
1005 Jim Cunliffe Belleville 15518 39 M 58:26 18:49
1006 Clifton Gallon Flint 16225 70 M 58:26 18:49
1007 Cheryl Gallon Flint 16226 43 F 58:26 18:49
1008 Gregory Hallwood Millington 16110 42 M 58:26 18:49
1009 Linda Schaible Waterford 15851 42 F 58:26 18:49
1010 Lou Ellen Fecher Davison 15565 49 F 58:26 18:49
1011 Janet Drost Flint 15541 68 F 58:26 18:49
1012 Della Moran Dundee 15762 81 F 58:27 18:49
1013 Lisa Elias Canton 15551 44 F 58:27 18:49
1014 Bev Pouliot Manitou Beach 15818 69 F 58:27 18:49
1015 Heidi Woods Flint 16076 45 F 58:30 18:51
1016 Cindy Stevens Clio 16176 62 F 58:31 18:51
1017 Dawnette Smith Flint 15364 42 F 58:33 18:51
1018 Brianna Woods Flint 16078 13 F 58:33 18:51
1019 Rebecca Hutchings Linden 16017 30 F 58:33 18:52
1020 Thomas Finton Flint 15573 32 M 58:34 18:52
1021 Aaron Walking Durand 16327 12 M 58:34 18:52
1022 Lexi Gemmill Swartz Creek 15586 10 F 58:36 18:52
1023 Jeanine Jelinek Pisek 15641 26 F 58:36 18:52
1024 Jodie Ledford Flint 15702 32 F 58:36 18:52
1025 Jennifer Walking Durand 16326 47 F 58:36 18:52
1026 Doris Taylor Flint 15909 38 F 58:37 18:53
1027 Diane Suttles Swartz Creek 15379 35 F 58:37 18:53
1028 Judy Perry Flushing 15006 64 F 58:39 18:53
1029 Gene Nash Flint 15770 53 M 58:40 18:54
1030 Keith Saxton Davison 16321 29 M 58:42 18:54
1031 Carrie Saxton Davison 16318 29 F 58:42 18:54
1032 Judy Babcock Fenton 16097 53 F 58:43 18:55
1033 Mary Pike Mt Morris 15810 54 F 58:44 18:55
1034 Michael L Wallis Goodrich 15170 57 M 58:45 18:55
1035 Dee Vela Clio 16443 64 F 58:51 18:57
1036 Shirley J Schaschl Grand Blanc 15853 65 F 58:52 18:58
1037 Cassandra Schmalz Indianapolis 16044 39 F 58:53 18:58
1038 Albert Vela Flushing 16442 48 M 58:56 18:59
1039 Betty Jones Burton 16233 74 F 58:56 18:59
1040 Linda McCarron Clio 15736 57 M 58:57 18:59
1041 Kristina McCarron Clio 15735 28 F 58:57 18:59
1042 Kimberly Wallis Grand Blanc 15395 36 F 59:00 19:00
1043 Catherine Wallis Goodrich 15168 16 F 59:00 19:00
1044 Daniel Piggott Burton 15329 45 M 59:00 19:00
1045 Bob Longlois Linden 16295 48 M 59:01 19:00
1046 Larry Renner Flushing 15342 56 M 59:02 19:01
1047 Randell Sadler Mt Morris 15849 47 M 59:02 19:01
1048 Kathryn Mudd Highland 16115 47 F 59:03 19:01
1049 Nancy Mudd Oxford 16116 54 F 59:03 19:01
1050 Marilyn Belsky Burton 15020 70 F 59:04 19:01
1051 Martin Belsky Burton 15021 69 M 59:04 19:01
1052 Betty Hamilton Flint 16014 76 F 59:04 19:01
1053 Earlene Wallis Goodrich 15169 57 F 59:05 19:02
1054 Maynard Argue Burton 15426 56 M 59:07 19:02
1055 Deborah Argue Burton 15425 50 F 59:09 19:03
1056 Janis Mari Schneider Cheboygan 16134 59 F 59:11 19:04
1057 Dorothy Schneider Cheboygan 16135 75 F 59:11 19:04
1058 Linda Dvorscak Flint 15238 33 F 59:12 19:04
1059 Jamie Bartholoma Bloomfield Hills 15986 13 F 59:15 19:05
1060 Linda Sabin Flint 15348 51 F 59:15 19:05
1061 Carly Dargitz Landenberg 16003 9 F 59:16 19:05
1062 Brad Agar Bloomfield Hills 15979 13 M 59:17 19:06
1063 Laura Edminson Burton 15545 57 F 59:18 19:06
1064 MacY Obrien Davison 16419 10 F 59:19 19:06
1065 Paul Edminson Burton 15546 56 M 59:19 19:06
1066 Pam Legutko Grand Blanc 16333 0 F 59:21 19:07
1067 Michelle Steelman Flint 15373 33 F 59:22 19:07
1068 Nancy Gonyea Flushing 16013 50 F 59:22 19:07
1069 Bridget Hastedt Clio 16467 44 F 59:24 19:08
1070 Barry King Flushing 15676 40 M 59:26 19:08
1071 Mandy Waddell Centreville 15167 28 F 59:26 19:08
1072 Sandy King Flushing 15678 37 F 59:26 19:09
1073 Harold Merriwether Burton 15747 68 M 59:28 19:09
1074 Mary O'Brien Burton 15776 65 F 59:28 19:09
1075 Jaime Curtis Grand Blanc 16132 30 F 59:30 19:10
1076 Carl Stoddard Montrose 16131 56 M 59:30 19:10
1077 Ralph Dake Montrose 15522 80 M 59:31 19:10
1078 Patty Kane Grand Blanc 15670 55 F 59:36 19:12
1079 Bob Legutko Grand Blanc 16334 57 M 59:37 19:12
1080 Charles Busch Swartz Creek 15487 57 M 59:37 19:12
1081 Beth Ann Manning Flushing 16188 38 F 59:39 19:12
1082 Steven Johnson Swartz Creek 16458 22 M 59:39 19:13
1083 Ivan Manning Flushing 16187 43 M 59:39 19:13
1084 Samuel Manning Flushing 16186 13 M 59:39 19:13
1085 Sheri Johnson Swartz Creek 15657 45 F 59:41 19:13
1086 Michele Tobias Flint 16454 48 F 59:41 19:13
1087 Diane M Garl Clio 15252 51 F 59:47 19:15
1088 Lisa Balla Ortonville 15195 12 F 59:47 19:15
1089 Carol Balla Ortonville 15194 43 F 59:47 19:15
1090 Trudy Krueger Flint 16465 58 F 59:50 19:16
1091 Marylou Young Burton 15975 70 F 59:51 19:17
1092 Dorothy Younce Davison 15407 65 F 59:52 19:17
1093 Christina Ardelean Burt 15187 40 F 59:52 19:17
1094 Brian Jones Flint 16455 23 M 59:53 19:17
1095 Mandy Moreau Flint 16456 23 F 59:53 19:17
1096 Jessica Carpenter Flushing 15222 13 F 59:53 19:17
1097 Ella Aubrey Mt Morris 15189 73 F 59:54 19:18
1098 Tammy MacKenzie Fenton 15720 38 F 59:55 19:18
1099 Michelle Congdon Clio 15229 44 F 59:56 19:18
1100 Michele Matheson Flushing 15733 35 F 59:58 19:19
1101 Sally Howard Flint 15079 69 F 59:58 19:19

1102 Rhiannon E Rush Grand Blanc 16074 11 F 1:00:03 19:20
1103 Brian Matheny Lapeer 15732 40 M 1:00:03 19:20
1104 Brandon Matheny Lapeer 16464 7 M 1:00:03 19:20
1105 Brittan Rush Flint 15843 8 F 1:00:03 19:20
1106 Taylor Rush Flint 15846 8 F 1:00:03 19:20
1107 Ann Stewart Mt Morris 15157 56 F 1:00:04 19:21
1108 Patricia A Stewart Flushing 15158 44 F 1:00:04 19:21
1109 Scott Agar Bloomfield Hills 15981 16 M 1:00:11 19:23
1110 Meredith Wright Lansing 15965 11 F 1:00:11 19:23
1111 Joseph Wright Lansing 15961 6 M 1:00:11 19:23
1112 Courtney Carpenter Monroe 16287 10 F 1:00:11 19:23
1113 Carolyn Wright Lansing 15959 39 F 1:00:11 19:23
1114 Jerry Kalke Clio 16182 67 M 1:00:13 19:24
1115 Sandra Kalke Clio 16183 65 F 1:00:14 19:24
1116 Thomas Harriman Deford 16159 59 M 1:00:18 19:25
1117 Nancy Harriman Deford 16158 53 F 1:00:19 19:25
1118 Kathleen Clark Clawson 15226 52 F 1:00:19 19:26
1119 Wendy Jamieson Flint 15267 32 F 1:00:28 19:28
1120 Amanda Adams Flint 15184 11 F 1:00:28 19:28
1121 Amber N Jacques Flint 15640 14 F 1:00:28 19:28
1122 Amy Polselli Flint 15332 36 F 1:00:28 19:28
1123 Valerie Leenhouts Grand Blanc 15288 22 F 1:00:29 19:29
1124 Elizabeth Kippe Goodrich 16025 9 F 1:00:29 19:29
1125 Carla Kippe Goodrich 16024 39 F 1:00:29 19:29
1126 Zachary Kippe Goodrich 16026 8 M 1:00:31 19:29
1127 John C Kippe Flint 15085 66 M 1:00:31 19:29
1128 Celia Evans Linden 15057 58 F 1:00:38 19:31
1129 Sally Burek Fenton 15484 66 F 1:00:38 19:32
1130 Dee Bennett-Goergen Flushing 15023 74 F 1:00:43 19:33
1131 Ruth Goergen Owosso 15410 60 F 1:00:43 19:33
1132 Tammy Hallwood Millington 16111 41 F 1:00:44 19:34
1133 Cole Hallwood Millington 16109 8 M 1:00:44 19:34
1134 Geraldine Feaster Flint 15561 61 F 1:00:45 19:34
1135 Nicole Schroer Lapeer 15862 9 F 1:00:48 19:35
1136 Jonathan Schroer Lapeer 15859 10 M 1:00:50 19:36
1137 Kayla Latham Flint 16341 15 F 1:00:57 19:38
1138 Stanley Latham Flint 16340 13 M 1:00:59 19:38
1139 Lorna Latham Flint 16339 43 F 1:00:59 19:38
1140 Earl McKenzie Flint 15104 60 M 1:01:02 19:39
1141 Janice Galloway Flint 15061 53 F 1:01:02 19:39
1142 Bonnie Hoke Evart 16201 57 F 1:01:07 19:41
1143 April Logghe Laingsburg 16205 32 F 1:01:07 19:41
1144 Carol Jones Flint 16084 54 F 1:01:07 19:41
1145 Johanna Killian Fenton 16383 33 F 1:01:08 19:41
1146 Antyresia Patterson Flint 16081 11 F 1:01:09 19:42
1147 Jodi Hill Montrose 15071 32 F 1:01:09 19:42
1148 Belinda Hill Montrose 15070 9 F 1:01:10 19:42
1149 Cody Carpenter Flushing 15220 8 M 1:01:18 19:44
1150 Austin Mitchell Davison 16032 10 F 1:01:18 19:44
1151 Tara Mitchell Davison 16034 32 F 1:01:18 19:45
1152 Dave Horton Flushing 16368 32 M 1:01:19 19:45
1153 Tammy Tuttle Grand Blanc 16219 43 F 1:01:22 19:46
1154 Sheila Fulmore Lansing 15250 49 F 1:01:26 19:47
1155 Madeline Spann Detroit 15369 52 F 1:01:27 19:47
1156 Weston Bye Grand Blanc 15029 55 M 1:01:31 19:49
1157 Carol L Lee Flint 15287 62 F 1:01:33 19:49
1158 Dayton Rush Flint 15844 8 M 1:01:34 19:50
1159 Keith McGrady Flint 16483 43 M 1:01:35 19:50
1160 Holly Rutherford Flint 15848 24 F 1:01:36 19:50
1161 Robert Griffus Vassar 16457 46 M 1:01:36 19:50
1162 Linda Smith Mayville 16573 61 F 1:01:41 19:52
1163 Denise Ingham Flint 15637 48 F 1:01:42 19:52
1164 Jennifer L Smith Swartz Creek 16572 36 F 1:01:43 19:52
1165 Jessica Haggerty Grand Blanc 15606 14 F 1:01:44 19:53
1166 Jacquelin Fielder Flint 15570 52 F 1:01:46 19:54
1167 Maurice Fielder Flint 15571 62 M 1:01:47 19:54
1168 Stanick Daral Swartz Creek 16541 49 F 1:01:47 19:54
1169 Grace Tucker Flint 16053 67 F 1:01:47 19:54
1170 Allison Bradley Flint 15992 12 F 1:01:48 19:54
1171 Monica Bradley Flint 15994 10 F 1:01:48 19:54
1172 Katherine Bradley Flint 15993 15 F 1:01:51 19:55
1173 Craig Ervin Grand Blanc 16155 32 M 1:01:53 19:56
1174 Dan Banfield Grand Blanc 15438 41 M 1:01:53 19:56
1175 Victoria Ervin Grand Blanc 16156 10 F 1:01:54 19:56
1176 C.j. Ervin Grand Blanc 16154 6 M 1:01:55 19:56
1177 Ian Dargitz Landenberg 16005 5 M 1:01:56 19:57
1178 Ruth Griffus Swartz Creek 15066 68 F 1:01:58 19:57
1179 April Moreau Swartz Creek 16453 42 F 1:02:01 19:58
1180 Christine Agar Bloomfield Hills 15980 40 F 1:02:02 19:59
1181 Cathy Dargitz Landenberg 16004 38 F 1:02:02 19:59
1182 Clinton Ellenburg Burton 15553 55 M 1:02:08 20:01
1183 Jennifer Nickel Mt. Pleasant 15317 36 F 1:02:14 20:02
1184 Amanda Close Waterford Townshi 16431 9 F 1:02:21 20:05
1185 Ashley Edwards Linden 15239 15 F 1:02:22 20:05
1186 Curtis D Wernette Clio 15174 13 M 1:02:28 20:07
1187 Leo Zimmer Bingham Farms 15978 74 M 1:02:32 20:08
1188 Kimberly C Speer Flint 11490 39 F 1:02:32 20:08
1189 Tamara Smeltzer Davison 16328 42 F 1:02:33 20:09
1190 Kellie Ellenburg Burton 15554 29 F 1:02:34 20:09
1191 Connie Ray Flint 16366 61 F 1:02:41 20:11
1192 Sierrra Rush Grand Blanc 16075 10 F 1:02:41 20:11
1193 Deborah E Wernette Clio 15008 50 F 1:02:41 20:11
1194 Sommer Whitehead Flint 16367 7 F 1:02:41 20:11
1195 Maggie Martin Flint 15729 17 F 1:02:42 20:12
1196 Max Martin Flint 15730 10 M 1:02:43 20:12
1197 Corey Bruce Davison 15475 7 M 1:02:51 20:14
1198 Bruce Gillespie Burton 16290 73 M 1:02:51 20:15
1199 Ron Lubis Saginaw 15712 75 M 1:02:53 20:15
1200 Leo Ruebke Grand Blanc 15840 63 M 1:03:00 20:17
1201 Nancy Ruebke Grand Blanc 15841 61 F 1:03:00 20:17
1202 Karen Evans Davison 16190 55 F 1:03:01 20:18
1203 Jaxon Evans Davison 16191 6 M 1:03:02 20:18
1204 Anthony Ponsetto Burton 16322 69 M 1:03:02 20:18
1205 Mdeline Kells Grand Blanc 16323 10 F 1:03:03 20:18
1206 Angie Rush Flint 15842 48 F 1:03:05 20:19
1207 Debbie Rush Flint 15845 50 F 1:03:05 20:19
1208 Betty Rush Grand Blanc 16088 45 F 1:03:05 20:19
1209 Gennois Wiggins Flint 16421 51 F 1:03:13 20:22
1210 Pam Cookingham Flushing 16259 53 F 1:03:39 20:30
1211 Jessica Baker Flushing 16581 7 F 1:03:40 20:30
1212 Ron Krueger Grand Blanc 15686 63 M 1:03:43 20:31
1213 Philip Krueger Ann Arbor 15685 34 M 1:03:45 20:32
1214 Michael Spatrisano Portland 15891 51 M 1:03:49 20:33
1215 Becky Spatrisano Portland 15889 54 F 1:03:51 20:34
1216 Brenda Cole Lennon 16000 56 F 1:03:54 20:35
1217 George Baker Flushing 16526 45 M 1:04:08 20:39
1218 Derek Jimenez Swartz Creek 16020 38 M 1:04:11 20:40
1219 Josephine Jimenez Swartz Creek 16021 31 F 1:04:11 20:40
1220 Jen Pierson Flint 16071 33 F 1:04:12 20:41
1221 Matthew Kalahar Swartz Creek 15669 6 M 1:04:12 20:41
1222 Matthew Packer Swartz Creek 15789 40 M 1:04:13 20:41
1223 Kristi Kalahar Swartz Creek 15668 34 F 1:04:13 20:41
1224 Sheila Bruce Flint 15477 59 F 1:04:14 20:41
1225 Kimberlee Streby Flint 16072 38 F 1:04:22 20:44
1226 Mickey Streby Flint 15900 81 F 1:04:23 20:44
1227 Tannis Matthews Flint 15295 45 F 1:04:30 20:46
1228 David Cantleberry Linden 15217 43 M 1:04:51 20:53
1229 Matthew Cantleberry Linden 15219 11 M 1:04:53 20:54
1230 Tyler Begley Fenton 15204 11 M 1:04:55 20:54
1231 Cathey Galvas Flint 15583 59 F 1:04:59 20:56
1232 Jason Galvas Flint 15585 32 M 1:05:00 20:56
1233 Joanne Leblanc Cloumbiaville 15286 47 F 1:05:00 20:56
1234 Nicole Hackett Flushing 16459 36 F 1:05:03 20:57
1235 Robert Rogers Flint 16415 54 M 1:05:06 20:58
1236 Cynthia Phelps Flint 16414 52 F 1:05:07 20:58
1237 Alan Wright Lansing 15957 38 M 1:05:11 20:59
1238 Paige Sieloff Grand Blanc 16174 34 F 1:05:11 20:59
1239 Angela Wright Lansing 15958 14 F 1:05:11 20:59
1240 Dorothy King Fenton 16312 57 F 1:05:11 21:00
1241 Andrea Roberts Fenton 11313 33 F 1:05:12 21:00
1242 Carrie M Kuhlmann Grand Blanc 16083 36 F 1:05:14 21:00
1243 Greta Perrine Flint 16039 60 F 1:05:14 21:00
1244 Ron Tuddle Clio 16082 57 M 1:05:15 21:01
1245 Kinda Faiola Flint 16086 50 F 1:05:19 21:02
1246 Ann M Stecker Pinckney 15895 70 F 1:05:19 21:02
1247 Pamela L Beard Burton 15988 48 F 1:05:20 21:02
1248 Don Wascha Flint 16092 66 M 1:05:24 21:04
1249 Angela Tyler Flint 16466 32 F 1:05:27 21:05
1250 Laura Wascha Flint 16091 60 F 1:05:28 21:05
1251 Alfred Arnold Burton 15012 70 M 1:05:31 21:06
1252 Ronald Isaacson Flint 16019 68 M 1:05:39 21:09
1253 Judy Barnes Birch Run 15200 51 F 1:05:40 21:09
1254 Cristine Wasserman Rathe Waterford 15934 34 F 1:05:41 21:09
1255 Jackie Jenrow Gaines 15645 53 F 1:05:43 21:10
1256 Janet Wasserman Mt Morris 15933 57 F 1:05:43 21:10
1257 Mary McDonough Grand Blanc 8604 37 F 1:05:43 21:10
1258 Joan McCabe Birch Run 16207 48 F 1:05:44 21:10
1259 Raelyn Grabowski Lincoln Park 15596 34 F 1:05:44 21:10
1260 Lyric Walsh Grand Blanc 16404 29 M 1:05:45 21:10
1261 Robert Ellithorpe Flint 16196 31 M 1:05:45 21:10
1262 Deb Pierce Clio 16087 53 F 1:05:48 21:12
1263 Linda Bush Grandville 15489 56 F 1:06:00 21:15
1264 Tom Moffatt Davison 15111 50 M 1:06:00 21:15
1265 Nicole Moffatt Davison 15110 14 F 1:06:01 21:16
1266 Mary Jane Dolan Goodrich 16486 41 F 1:06:05 21:17
1267 Lori Spinney Clio 16485 42 F 1:06:07 21:17
1268 Cynthia Payno Flint 15322 40 F 1:06:09 21:18
1269 Jean Pickelmann Swartz Creek 16283 63 F 1:06:09 21:18
1270 Vertie Taylor Flint 15385 75 F 1:06:14 21:20
1271 Keisha Doolan Flint 16271 34 F 1:06:23 21:23
1272 James Ryan Burton 15146 63 M 1:06:23 21:23
1273 Judy Ryan Burton 15346 62 F 1:06:24 21:23
1274 Marissa Charles Flint 16272 8 F 1:06:24 21:23
1275 April Moffatt Davison 15109 42 F 1:06:41 21:28
1276 Linda Motter Flint 15766 48 F 1:06:45 21:30
1277 Melissa Hinman Flint 15632 44 F 1:06:47 21:31
1278 Janice O'Neal Davison 15779 60 F 1:07:02 21:35
1279 Jana Lamb Flushing 15093 46 F 1:07:03 21:35
1280 Philip Custodio Flint 15039 37 M 1:07:21 21:41
1281 Amber Moffatt Davison 15108 12 F 1:07:23 21:42
1282 Glenna Crane Davison 16002 50 F 1:07:33 21:45
1283 Theresa Custodio Flint 15040 36 F 1:07:35 21:46
1284 Arleen Elkins Ann Arbor 15552 57 F 1:07:44 21:49
1285 Alden R Burmeister Saginaw 15026 68 M 1:07:52 21:51
1286 Molly Obrien Davison 16417 7 F 1:08:06 21:56
1287 Deanna Obrien Davison 16418 37 F 1:08:07 21:56
1288 Tom Obrien Davison 16416 38 M 1:08:08 21:56
1289 Shelly Roberts Davison 16589 41 F 1:08:09 21:57
1290 Ed Roberts Davison 16588 48 M 1:08:12 21:58
1291 Sandra G Finateri Burton 16270 58 F 1:08:16 21:59
1292 Christopher D Finateri Burton 16246 40 M 1:08:20 22:00
1293 Mary Grondin Attica 15600 23 F 1:08:21 22:01
1294 Barbara Grondin Attica 15599 52 F 1:08:21 22:01
1295 Domenico Finateri Burton 16269 64 M 1:08:22 22:01
1296 Jeff Grondin Oxford 15257 31 M 1:08:25 22:02
1297 Scott Lawrence Fenton 16402 53 M 1:08:55 22:11
1298 Robert Weiss Fenton 15942 72 M 1:09:13 22:17
1299 Laura Weiss Dewitt 15940 36 F 1:09:13 22:17
1300 Martha Weiss Fenton 15941 72 F 1:09:13 22:17
1301 Judy Ledford Flint 15703 53 F 1:09:33 22:24
1302 Bill Kratzer Mt Morris 15282 67 M 1:09:34 22:24
1303 Eryn Schroer Lapeer 15858 6 F 1:09:38 22:25
1304 Kathleen Woehrle Grand Blanc 15400 43 F 1:09:41 22:26
1305 Joshua Ennis Grand Blanc 15244 3 M 1:09:41 22:26
1306 Spencer Phaneuf Owosso 15128 6 M 1:09:48 22:29
1307 Kathleen Donovan Imlay City 15050 60 F 1:09:50 22:29
1308 Michelle Schroer Davison 15861 32 F 1:09:59 22:32
1309 Grace Galbraith Metamora 16382 12 F 1:10:03 22:34
1310 Delores M Le Galley Davison 15098 53 F 1:10:06 22:34
1311 Linda Schroer Lapeer 16301 54 F 1:10:20 22:39
1312 George Allen Lapeer 15414 5 M 1:10:20 22:39
1313 Coleen Hartsell Owosso 16292 42 F 1:10:26 22:41
1314 Jackie Litteral Imlay City 15709 50 F 1:10:39 22:45
1315 Traci White Flint 15948 35 F 1:10:47 22:48
1316 Sherry Trepanier Flint 16057 36 F 1:10:47 22:48
1317 Olive Le Beau Flint 16058 84 F 1:10:51 22:49
1318 Joann Comerford Saginaw 16149 58 F 1:10:52 22:49
1319 Alice Gaultney Haslett 16011 52 F 1:10:57 22:51
1320 Ginny Sullivan Flint 16059 59 F 1:11:00 22:52
1321 Sandra Smith Durand 16242 36 F 1:11:07 22:54
1322 Patricia Rockafellow Grand Blanc 16172 64 F 1:11:24 23:00
1323 Larry Van Eenoo Mount Elgin 15925 52 M 1:11:25 23:00
1324 Susan A McGill Flint 16479 53 F 1:11:25 23:00
1325 Michelle Van Eenoo Mt. Elgin 15166 51 F 1:11:25 23:00
1326 Dawn Tittiger Fenton 16337 35 F 1:11:34 23:03
1327 Patti Hunt Fenton 15265 51 F 1:11:36 23:03
1328 Laura Hunt Fenton 15264 30 F 1:11:37 23:04
1329 Dana Edwards Fenton 16153 25 F 1:11:38 23:04
1330 Susan Allen Burton 16096 44 F 1:11:57 23:10
1331 Laura Galbraith Metamora 16430 46 F 1:11:57 23:10
1332 Hunter Denicolo Flushing 16461 8 M 1:12:00 23:11
1333 Rob Cole Huntington 16460 50 M 1:12:02 23:12
1334 Jean Cole Huntington 16462 49 F 1:12:20 23:18
1335 Frank Denicolo Flint 16463 74 M 1:12:21 23:18
1336 Barbara Cole Flint 15504 73 F 1:12:43 23:25
1337 Christine Zittel Waterford Townshi 16546 42 F 1:12:53 23:28
1338 Jim Zittel Waterford Townshi 16545 43 M 1:12:55 23:29
1339 Marie Wright Flint 15963 25 F 1:13:19 23:37
1340 Rebecca Hill Flint 15629 21 F 1:13:20 23:37
1341 Jennifer Hill Flint 15628 26 F 1:13:20 23:37
1342 Marjorie Wright Flushing 15964 52 F 1:13:25 23:39
1343 Skyler Wright Flint 15966 1 F 1:13:25 23:39
1344 Lee Ann Wasserman Kalamazoo 16055 24 F 1:13:29 23:40
1345 Deborah Van Hoorelb Gaylord 16411 49 F 1:13:47 23:46
1346 David Kramp Gaylord 16412 46 M 1:13:48 23:46
1347 Sylvia Kramp White Lake 15091 74 F 1:13:49 23:46
1348 Lashawn Hodges Flint 15633 32 F 1:13:56 23:48
1349 Kristina Jimmerson Flint 15646 29 F 1:13:56 23:49
1350 John Beckwith Flint 16403 75 M 1:15:33 24:20
1351 Noreen Connolly Flint 16150 63 F 1:15:43 24:23
1352 Janet Westhoff Flint 16127 57 F 1:15:48 24:24
1353 Judith Banfield Grand Blanc 15439 68 F 1:16:25 24:36
1354 Jennifer Haggerty Grand Blanc 15605 44 F 1:16:26 24:37
1355 Donna Whalen Flint 15944 54 F 1:16:51 24:45
1356 Joseph Bemis Owosso 15458 12 M 1:17:22 24:55
1357 Susan Goodman Burton 15592 56 F 1:17:23 24:55
1358 Raemarie Mitchell Owosso 15757 10 F 1:17:24 24:55
1359 Tim Donlan Grand Blanc 15539 36 M 1:17:24 24:55
1360 Jessica Sexton Grand Blanc 15871 13 F 1:17:24 24:56
1361 Pamela Donlan Grand Blanc 15538 52 F 1:17:24 24:56
1362 Mallory Ashcraft Owosso 15428 10 F 1:17:36 24:59
1363 Michelle Case Owosso 15496 10 F 1:17:37 25:00
1364 Kimberly Ashcraft Owosso 15427 34 F 1:18:05 25:09
1365 Karen Case Owosso 15495 43 F 1:18:05 25:09
1366 McKenzie Urban Owosso 15921 10 F 1:18:06 25:09
1367 Savannah Kowalski Ovid 15684 9 F 1:18:06 25:09
1368 Patricia Urban Owosso 15922 50 F 1:18:30 25:17
1369 Cheryl Borromey Flint 14220 53 F 1:19:18 25:32
1370 Catherine Barnes Burton 15199 59 F 1:19:18 25:32
1371 Annette Miller Clio 15107 46 F 1:21:43 26:19
1372 Brenda Enos Flushing 15055 50 F 1:21:43 26:19
1373 Holly Krupp New Lothrop 15092 53 F 1:21:45 26:20
1374 Lisa Sutton Flushing 15380 48 F 1:22:54 26:42
1375 Barry Barnes Burton 15197 63 M 1:22:55 26:42
1376 Gerald Rowland Flushing 15139 77 M 1:22:57 26:43
1377 Sylvia Winborn Detroit 16266 55 F 1:27:53 28:18
1378 Delores Horton Flint 16245 69 F 1:27:53 28:18
1379 Carrie Banfield-Taplin Maumee 15440 47 F 1:30:19 29:05




Place Name City Time
===== ====================== ================= == =======
1 Dominic Dimambro Fenton 7 4:51
2 Bryce Waters Goodrich 8 4:52
3 Miles McDonald Fenton 7 4:58
4 Andrew Tippen Goodrich 6 5:22
5 Patrick Girling Goodrich 8 5:37
6 Dylan Shearer Linden Mi 48451 7 5:42
7 Darius Givens Flint 7 5:43
8 Joey Wateridge Flint 8 5:56
9 Aaron Hopson Flint 7 5:59
10 Steven Semrau Grand Blanc 7 5:59
11 Parker Ovadik Davison 8 6:01
12 Wyatt Carden Davison 8 6:05
13 Justin Beemer Fenton 7 6:06
14 Logan Barber Flushing 8 6:21
15 Tanner Robertson Goodrich 7 6:23
16 Brendan Suski Grand Blanc 6 6:28
17 Bryce Hollins Flint 6 6:30
18 Nyjel Day Flint 6 6:57
19 Garrett Ebert Flint 7 6:57
20 Tyrone Jackson Flint 8 7:08
21 Dakota Thrower Flint 8 7:13
22 Joe Heaman Hartland 8 7:28
23 Andrew Timkovich-Camp Burton 7 7:31
24 Nathan Forbush Goodrich 7 7:35
25 Bradley Novess Mt. Morris 6 9:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 6 - 8
Place Name City Time
===== ====================== ================= == =======
1 Claire Bolden White Lake 8 5:16
2 Ara Wilson Goodrich 7 5:32
3 Alaina Warburton Grand Blanc 7 5:34
4 Rory Castor Goodrich 8 5:39
5 Madeline Reneaud Goodrich 6 5:46
6 Bridget Suski Grand Blanc 8 5:49
7 Jill Himelhoch Grand Blance 8 5:50
8 Abbey Cramer Flint 7 6:15
9 Natalie Ovadik Davison 6 6:28
10 Gillian Brown Grand Blanc 7 6:41
11 Mallory Miller Grand Blanc 6 6:42
12 Mikaila Garrison Flint 8 6:44
13 Elizabeth Henderson Flint 6 6:44
14 Amy Puidokas Grand Blanc 8 6:46
15 Hannah Horcha Grand Blanc 7 6:46
16 Hannah Girling Goodrich 6 6:48
17 Megan Reimel Goodrich 8 6:51
18 Aisling Castor Goodrich 7 6:59
19 Meghan Wateridge Flint 6 7:00
20 Sarah Parker Burton 8 7:07
21 Sytrese Sims Flint 6 7:15
22 Rebecca Heaman Hartland 6 7:26
23 Cortney Collins Flint 8 8:09
24 Brianna Tabit Grand Blanc 7 8:20
25 Gabrielle Rudolph Flint 8 9:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 11
Place Name City Time
===== ====================== ================= == =======
1 Jack Waters Goodrich 10 4:31
2 Aaron Christensen Grand Blanc 11 4:44
3 Cap Wilson Goodrich 9 4:53
4 Macker Wilson Goodrich 10 5:01
5 Matthew Vancleve Davison 10 5:16
6 Caspian Peavyhouse Davison 10 5:18
7 Zachary Rousseau Clio 10 5:18
8 Jonathon Allen Flint 9 5:28
9 Christopher Taubitz Ii Swartz Creek 11 5:30
10 Dominik Givens Flint 11 5:32
11 Andrew Hopson Flint 10 5:33
12 Tyler Browning Flushing 9 5:34
13 Jarod Rucinski Burton 9 5:35
14 Clint Phegley Fenton 11 5:55
15 Eric Beyer Clio 11 5:55
16 Matthew Hoff Flushing 9 5:56
17 Dontrel Childress Flint 10 6:05
18 Andrew Overman Grand Blanc 9 6:08
19 Brittaney Jones Flint 9 6:50
20 Harrison Watson Flint 9 7:09
21 Billy Ellson Swartz Creek 11 7:19
22 Jalante Childress Flint 9 7:31
23 C.j. Terryah Jr. Flushing 9 7:37
24 Jean McCann Flushing 10 7:37
25 Michael Latimer Flint 10 8:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 11
Place Name City Time
===== ====================== ================= == =======
1 Amanda Leftwich Owosso 11 4:51
2 Tashara Givens Flint 10 4:52
3 Jonica Gitzen Davison 10 5:00
4 Kara Puidokas Grand Blanc 11 5:03
5 Emily Tippen Goodrich 11 5:04
6 Kyra Harrison Flushing 9 5:09
7 Jacqueline Reneaud Goodrich 10 5:14
8 Alex McDonald Fenton 11 5:15
9 Katelyn Girling Goodrich 11 5:19
10 Emily Gragg Grand Blanc 10 5:23
11 Madison Abeare Davison 11 5:24
12 Ariel Givens Flint 9 5:25
13 Brooke Novess Mt. Morris 9 5:26
14 Allie Cramer Flint 10 5:28
15 Amanda George Davison 9 5:28
16 Bailey Lehmkuhle Flint 10 5:31
17 Alexis Kelly Fenton 10 5:35
18 Emily Connelly Grand Blanc 9 5:35
19 Allison Swanson Davison 11 5:36
20 Corinne Beemer Fenton 10 5:39
21 Elise Miller Grand Blanc 9 5:40
22 Nicole Danz Goodrich 10 5:40
23 Rachel Swanson Davison 9 5:45
24 Jacqueline Henderson Flint 9 5:46
25 Mary Savage Davison 11 5:47
26 Danielle Hack Linden Mi 48451 9 5:48
27 Jacqueline Brown Grand Blanc 9 5:49
28 Ramona Watson Flint 10 5:56
29 Harleigh Owens Burton 11 5:57
30 Amanda Swain Davison 11 5:59
31 Kayla Weiss Birch Run 10 6:00
32 Olivia Hutchison Flint 10 6:01
33 Tabitha Weiss Birch Run 11 6:04
34 Zoe Hutchison Flint 9 6:04
35 Jaime Spicko Goodrich 10 6:08
36 Abbie Reimel Goodrich 10 6:10
37 Katlin McNally Davison 11 6:10
38 Rachel Girling Goodrich 10 6:11
39 London Barber Flushing 9 6:12
40 Kayle Terryah Flushing 9 6:14
41 Sydney Owens Burton 9 6:17
42 Mary Laclair Grand Blanc 10 6:22
43 Mariah Hilliard Flint 11 6:23
44 Diria Collins Flint 9 6:28
45 Megan George Davison 11 6:34
46 Brittany Novess Mt. Morris 9 6:34
47 Alyssa Warburton Grand Blanc 10 6:37
48 Skylar Smith Grand Blanc 9 6:38
49 Karen Semrau Grand Blanc 10 6:41
50 Johanna Fritts Davison 9 6:49
51 Quinesha Carter Flint 10 6:56
52 Serena Allen Flint 9 6:58
53 Bronson Kelly Fenton 10 7:02
54 Emily Zuwala Flint 10 7:22
55 Emilee Meeks Swartz Creek 10 7:24
56 Romana Carden Davison 10 7:41
57 Emily Rood Corunna 48817 9 9:18
58 Alicia Rood Corunna 48817 10 9:20
59 Enily Faltia Davison 10 10:19
60 Brianna Stehlik Owosso 48867 10 10:28
61 Brandi Gilman Durand 48429 11 10:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 14
Place Name City Time
===== ====================== ================= == =======
1 Brian Mills Burton 14 4:05
2 Michael Ovadik Davison 13 4:11
3 Sean Gray Flushing 14 4:13
4 Tyler Blower Swartz Creek 13 4:24
5 Matthew Hoyle Flint 13 4:27
6 Philip Peavyhouse Davison 13 4:38
7 Adam Givens Flint 12 4:42
8 Chase Gitzen Davison 12 4:45
9 Alex MacPhail-Fausey Fenton 13 4:55
10 Jonathon Belanger Grand Blanc 13 4:58
11 Levertis Brown Flint 12 5:02
12 Andrew Carter Fenton 13 5:07
13 Grant McNally Davison 13 5:12
14 William Fontana Flint 12 5:15
15 Kevin George Davison 12 5:44
16 Jacob Fritts Davison 12 5:47
17 Timothy Ii Lamb Flushing 12 5:52
18 Michael Humphrey Flint 13 8:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 14
Place Name City Time
===== ====================== ================= == =======
1 Gabrielle Anzalone Grand Blanc 12 4:12
2 Callie Toaso Fenton 13 4:27
3 Emily McKeon Swartz Creek 12 4:40
4 Nicole Desousa Grand Blanc 14 4:45
5 Katelyn Connelly Grand Blanc 14 4:47
6 Aimee Sedlarik Swartz Creek 13 4:49
7 Stacie Desousa Grand Blanc 14 4:52
8 Amy Cameron Flint 13 4:54
9 Mackenzie Abeare Davison 14 5:02
10 Meghan Savage Davison 14 5:02
11 Erica Parker Burton 14 5:06
12 Lauren Semrau Grand Blanc 13 5:18
13 Ashley Connelly Grand Blanc 12 5:25
14 Sydney Allen Flint 12 5:26
15 Khadija Briggs Flint 12 6:05
16 Nicole Hammersley Swartz Creek 12 7:15

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 18
Place Name City Time
===== ====================== ================= == =======
1 Michael Peavyhouse Davison 15 3:59
2 Darryol Humphrey Flint 17 4:04
3 Devlon Childress Flint 18 4:24
4 Dominque Crayton Flint 15 4:37
5 Mathew Belanger Grand Blanc 15 4:37
6 Robert Peavyhouse Davison 17 4:43
7 Kyle Novess Mt. Morris 15 4:45
8 Timothy Williams Flint 16 5:06
9 Danny Williams Flint 18 6:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 18
Place Name City Time
===== ====================== ================= == =======
1 Lindsey Gray Flushing 15 4:25

Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.