Crim Festival of Races - 10mile, wheelers

back to results

Aug. 26, 2006

Crim Festival of Races - 10mile, wheelers
Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Country Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 1 Samuel Kosgei 20 22:59 46:49 4:41
2 2 Wilson Chebet 21 23:05 47:11 4:44
3 3 Ernest Meli 19 23:11 47:31 4:46
4 4 Julius Kibet KENYA 24 23:10 47:42 4:47
5 5 James Koskei KENYA 37 23:10 48:12 4:50
6 6 Joseph Chirlee 24 23:10 48:19 4:50
7 7 Jacob Yator 24 23:45 48:30 4:51
8 8 Samuel Ndereba KENYA 29 23:30 48:44 4:53
9 9 David Lagat KENYA 32 23:15 48:55 4:54
10 10 Wilson Komen KENYA 28 24:15 48:58 4:54
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Country Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 32 Alevtina Ivanova RUSSIA 31 26:24 53:06 5:19
2 35 Asmae Leghzaoui MOROCCAN 29 26:24 53:25 5:21
3 37 Lineth Chepkuru KENYA 18 26:24 54:00 5:24
4 48 Tatiana Chulakh KENYA 22 27:37 55:40 5:34
5 49 Lyudmila Biktasheva RUSSIA 32 27:24 55:41 5:35
6 55 Olga Romanova RUSSIA 26 27:50 56:31 5:40
7 68 Teraza Yohannes ETHOPIA 24 28:11 57:35 5:46
8 89 Tatyana Pozdnyakova UKRAINE 51 29:04 59:00 5:54
9 93 Dot McMahon USA 29 30:00 59:20 5:56
10 109 Denisa Costescu ROMANIA 30 29:05 59:58 6:00
******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Country Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 21 Paul Aufdemberge USA 41 25:01 50:34 5:04
2 28 Sean Wade 40 25:02 52:00 5:12
3 29 Albert Okemwa KENYA 40 25:02 52:16 5:14
******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Country Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 89 Tatyana Pozdnyakova UKRAINE 51 29:04 59:00 5:54
2 141 Tatiana Titova RUSSIA 41 30:20 1:01:52 6:12
3 239 Krys Brish U S A 42 32:07 1:05:20 6:32

TOP 5 MICHIGAN MEN

Place Oall Name City Ag S Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== === == = ======= ======= =====
1 14 Jeffrey Gaudette MI 23 M 25:01 49:46 4:59

2 15 Martin Rosendahl MI 28 M 24:36 49:54 5:00
3 18 Richie Brinker MI 30 M 25:01 50:21 5:03
4 20 Todd Snyder MI 29 M 25:01 50:29 5:03
5 21 Paul Aufdemberge MI 41 M 25:01 50:34 5:04
8/27/2006 8:55AM


TOP 5 MICHIGAN WOMEN

Place Oall Name City Ag S Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== === == = ======= ======= =====
1 93 Dot McMahon MI 29 F 30:00 59:20 5:56

2 109 Denisa Costescu MI 30 F 29:05 59:58 6:00
3 126 Jackie Rzepecki MI 27 F 30:44 1:01:09 6:07
4 145 Suzanne Larsen MI 28 F 30:46 1:01:58 6:12
5 153 Abigail Nelkie MI 23 F 31:05 1:02:27 6:15
8/27/2006 8:55AM


OTHER MALE ELITE FINISHERS (NOT ELIGIBLE FOR AGE GROUP AWARDS)
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 11 Fernando Cabada Gray 24 23:53 48:59 4:54
2 12 George Towett Kenya 22 23:56 49:25 4:57
3 13 Laban Moiben Kenya 22 23:53 49:44 4:59
4 16 Stephen Kirui Kenya 24 24:42 50:17 5:02
5 17 Richard Kimeli Kenya 26 24:07 50:19 5:02
6 19 Pius Korir Grand Rapids 23 24:22 50:26 5:03
7 22 Vincent Longei Ann Arbor 28 24:23 50:46 5:05
8 23 Stephen Muturi Kenya 30 24:53 50:48 5:05
9 24 Patrick Rizzo Rochester 23 25:01 50:56 5:06
10 25 Joshua Koros Byron Center 25 24:54 51:29 5:09
11 26 Emmanuel Korir Kentwood 26 24:13 51:41 5:11
12 30 Emmanuel Kibet Kenya 28 25:52 52:33 5:16
13 38 Kyle Baker Grand Rapids 30 25:18 54:10 5:25
14 44 Bob Busquaert Rochester Hills 31 27:11 55:11 5:32

OTHER FEMALE ELITE FINISHERS (NOT ELIGIBLE FOR AGE GROUP AWARDS)
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 163 Kelly Stewart Rochester Hills 25 31:08 1:02:45 6:17
2 167 Rebecca Lovenheim Canton 24 31:31 1:02:56 6:18
3 205 Susan Barth Rochester Hills 25 31:54 1:04:12 6:26
4 354 Terry Mahr Oregon 57 33:30 1:08:08 6:49
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 279 Christian Bonzheim Clarkston 13 32:49 1:06:28 6:39
2 1094 Zachariah Acre Dewitt 13 39:01 1:17:34 7:46
3 1157 Austin Yarger Davisburg 13 38:27 1:18:11 7:50
4 1467 Mark Wright Linden 13 39:39 1:20:56 8:06
5 1573 Nathan Wells Davison 13 41:48 1:21:50 8:11
6 1833 Mitch Sansiribhan Flint 11 43:01 1:23:42 8:23
7 1979 Drake Carr Grand Blanc 13 42:04 1:24:35 8:28
8 2010 Thomas Shaffer Davison 7 42:04 1:24:50 8:29
9 2054 Gabriel Nowak Madison Heights 13 42:12 1:25:09 8:31
10 2101 Jeff Cherry Fremont 13 40:13 1:25:28 8:33
11 2158 Kory Kenney Reynoldsburg 11 44:06 1:25:52 8:36
12 2474 Jake Laferriere Jackson 12 43:47 1:27:52 8:48
13 2968 Akshay Verma Rochester 13 42:39 1:30:59 9:06
14 3084 Daniel Tanner MacOmb Township 12 47:53 1:31:44 9:11
15 3765 Christian Field MacOmb 13 44:50 1:36:04 9:37
16 3798 Cody Duguid Durand 12 45:16 1:36:16 9:38
17 3994 Austin Rymarz Linden 13 46:21 1:37:31 9:46
18 3999 Sawyer Smith Flushing 12 46:47 1:37:32 9:46
19 4007 Ethan Johnson Troy 13 49:47 1:37:38 9:46
20 4104 Michael Stratton Ii Flushing 13 51:04 1:38:13 9:50
21 4235 Joel Kulchar Burton 13 45:56 1:39:06 9:55
22 5376 Bradley Wilson Flushing 11 49:33 1:49:09 10:55
23 5416 Pedro Berlanga Iii Flushing 11 49:52 1:49:28 10:57
24 5724 Allan Dick Clio 13 53:55 1:53:13 11:20
25 5842 Zach Petoskey Chelsea 13 55:18 1:54:44 11:29
26 5920 John Lynch Livonia 12 1:07:11 1:55:44 11:35
27 5990 Noah Hutchison Flint 8 58:28 1:56:35 11:40
28 6011 Angelo Jacobs Mount Pleasant 8 54:31 1:56:46 11:41
29 6062 Zachary Jacques Dryden 13 59:09 1:57:30 11:45
30 6246 Justin Carter Davisburg 13 55:32 2:00:34 12:04
31 6271 Logan Miglin Goodlettsville 13 55:33 2:00:52 12:06
32 6400 Zachary Bakos Linden 11 1:01:46 2:03:10 12:19
33 6455 Justin Noye Grand Blanc 11 1:01:46 2:04:05 12:25
34 6862 Jared Tippett Flushing 11 1:06:51 2:15:32 13:34
35 6988 Parker Foote Pinckney 10 1:08:34 2:19:51 14:00
36 7056 Adam Ransom Fenton 12 1:06:50 2:22:35 14:16
37 7192 Caleb Foote Pinckney 12 1:12:35 2:28:14 14:50
38 7241 Rochez Jones Flint 13 1:00:18 2:30:23 15:03
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 2273 Brittany Robichaud Monroe 13 46:06 1:26:33 8:40
2 2918 Dana Cardinal Flint 13 42:15 1:30:38 9:04
3 3853 Leigh Anne Bravender Flushing 13 47:15 1:36:31 9:40
4 4045 Paris C. Wood Flushing 13 46:02 1:37:49 9:47
5 4220 Geri Gee Brighton 6 47:04 1:38:56 9:54
6 4786 Shaina Walther Flushing 13 49:40 1:43:16 10:20
7 4844 Lindsay Taylor Clio 13 47:10 1:43:48 10:23
8 5382 Ashley Samson Saginaw 9 51:05 1:49:12 10:56
9 5577 Lindsey Pobocik Flushing 13 58:56 1:51:06 11:07
10 5632 Rachel Jarman Columbia 11 53:08 1:51:47 11:11
11 5648 Alexa Johnson Fenton 11 53:08 1:52:02 11:13
12 5669 Christiana Bonomo Flint 13 53:45 1:52:15 11:14
13 6101 Beth Coon Dewitt 13 56:26 1:58:13 11:50
14 6103 Hannah Acre Dewitt 13 56:26 1:58:13 11:50
15 7158 Casey Shafer Davison 11 1:14:55 2:27:11 14:44
16 7175 Katie Lethbridge Flushing 13 1:15:24 2:27:43 14:47
17 7280 Valerie Koyl Lapeer 6 1:15:51 2:32:01 15:13
18 7299 Katie Bromley Southfield 13 1:14:54 2:32:54 15:18
19 7334 Kelsey Cline Midland 11 1:17:56 2:35:23 15:33
20 7394 Tori King Flint 10 1:17:06 2:40:33 16:04
21 7435 Rachel Kish Grand Blanc 10 1:22:25 2:43:12 16:20
22 7570 Shaley Long Clio 12 1:32:30 3:01:58 18:12
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 212 Chris Schnaible Wixom 15 32:33 1:04:24 6:27
2 263 Zachariah Lee Wauseon 15 32:15 1:06:11 6:38
3 270 Ryan Gilbert Lansing 14 32:37 1:06:21 6:39
4 373 Jack Davies Grosse Pointe 15 33:33 1:08:31 6:52
5 465 Nick Berry Brighton 15 34:46 1:10:10 7:01
6 498 Brett Burdick Grand Blanc 15 36:12 1:10:38 7:04
7 505 Tyler Gatlin Swartz Creek 15 35:25 1:10:44 7:05
8 555 Ryan Hladik Flushing 15 35:29 1:11:35 7:10
9 560 Kelsey Myers Durand 14 37:06 1:11:39 7:10
10 635 Daniel Foley Howell 14 36:58 1:12:50 7:17
11 664 Justin Waraniak Fenton 14 35:39 1:13:08 7:19
12 669 Travis Borchard Saginaw 15 36:38 1:13:10 7:19
13 750 Nicholas Barden Otisville 15 35:45 1:14:07 7:25
14 774 Jacob Willing Flint 15 35:44 1:14:20 7:26
15 778 Stephen Schlaack Owosso 15 33:56 1:14:22 7:27
16 808 Nick Armes Livonia 15 36:25 1:14:40 7:28
17 825 Matt Kapraun Flint 15 36:35 1:14:52 7:30
18 833 Justin Syrowik Holly 15 36:11 1:14:58 7:30
19 957 Tyler Vogt Grand Blanc 15 38:44 1:16:24 7:39
20 981 Matthew Wallace Fenton 14 36:34 1:16:37 7:40
21 989 David Madrigal 111 Durand 14 37:11 1:16:41 7:41
22 1005 Tony Blower Swartz Creek 14 37:40 1:16:51 7:42
23 1006 Ian McKay Haslett 15 40:43 1:16:51 7:42
24 1107 Neil Pirochta Owosso 15 39:01 1:17:43 7:47
25 1128 Camden Maresh Lapeer 15 36:15 1:17:56 7:48
26 1310 Mark Hill Clio 15 40:31 1:19:36 7:58
27 1339 Steve Kariuhi Okemos 15 40:21 1:19:49 7:59
28 1353 Ryan Seeley Flint 15 39:24 1:19:55 8:00
29 1380 Evan Withrow Midland 15 40:53 1:20:12 8:02
30 1450 Evan Lessenthien Waterford 15 38:44 1:20:52 8:06
31 1454 Brian McNinch Mayville 14 41:30 1:20:53 8:06
32 1497 Bryan Hughes Brighton 15 39:45 1:21:16 8:08
33 1594 Andrew Ruddy Lake Orion 15 41:39 1:22:01 8:13
34 1595 Jeffrey Baeckeroot Lapeer 15 38:57 1:22:02 8:13
35 1642 Joshua Holicki Coldwater 14 42:51 1:22:26 8:15
36 1652 Cameron Holicki Coldwater 14 42:52 1:22:29 8:15
37 1732 Nolan Seymour Fenton 15 38:45 1:22:59 8:18
38 1780 Ricardo Dabney Lansing 15 41:00 1:23:21 8:21
39 1812 Matthew Proctor North Branch 14 42:40 1:23:32 8:22
40 1816 Donny James Barger Burton 15 39:16 1:23:34 8:22
41 1817 Dennis Martin Clarkston 15 42:29 1:23:35 8:22
42 1846 Josh Reames Flushing 15 40:15 1:23:46 8:23
43 1853 Robert Schubert Oxford 15 41:59 1:23:47 8:23
44 1977 Travis Tekiele Haslett 15 41:25 1:24:35 8:28
45 2171 Brian Fenech Livonia 15 39:45 1:25:54 8:36
46 2233 Seth Hendrickson Grand Blanc 15 42:46 1:26:16 8:38
47 2370 Joshua Batistoni Lapeer 15 42:20 1:27:18 8:44
48 2469 Russ Hildensperger Flushing 15 42:02 1:27:51 8:48
49 2634 Zach Crim Haslett 15 44:31 1:28:48 8:53
50 2707 Patrick Matheny Owosso 15 40:57 1:29:15 8:56
51 2749 MacKenzie McCormick Fenton 14 41:42 1:29:27 8:57
52 2805 Cameron McKillop Flushing 15 46:20 1:29:50 8:59
53 2862 Patrick Schnell New Lothrop 14 42:04 1:30:13 9:02
54 3171 Maria Yassick Flushing 15 44:16 1:32:21 9:15
55 3218 Calvin Bradley Saginaw 15 45:03 1:32:40 9:16
56 3222 Nick Jackson Washingtion 14 46:57 1:32:41 9:17
57 3308 Patrick Williams Grand Blanc 14 45:55 1:33:11 9:20
58 3381 Brian Stohlman Holly 14 44:38 1:33:40 9:22
59 3500 Matthew Spencer Davison 14 47:42 1:34:20 9:26
60 3734 Ryan A Fabbro Flint 15 45:32 1:35:55 9:36
61 4090 Travis Foote Pinckney 15 42:42 1:38:06 9:49
62 4251 Zachary Tata Fenton 14 48:06 1:39:13 9:56
63 4374 Taylor Borchard Saginaw 15 48:59 1:40:02 10:01
64 4461 Alex Eicher Linden 15 50:15 1:40:38 10:04
65 4487 Trent J Taylor Burton 14 49:14 1:40:55 10:06
66 4511 Tyler Pobocik Flushing 14 49:14 1:41:05 10:07
67 4616 Phillip Szerlag Brighton 14 50:10 1:41:46 10:11
68 4775 Brandon Hoover Mount Morris 14 50:03 1:43:10 10:19
69 4906 Brandon Shuart Davison 14 50:07 1:44:23 10:27
70 5040 Joseph Karabatakis Livonia 14 48:01 1:45:44 10:35
71 5233 Michael Thoel Livonia 15 50:59 1:47:45 10:47
72 5283 David Leos Jr Montrose 14 53:45 1:48:17 10:50
73 5339 Jarred Fitch Flushing 14 53:45 1:48:48 10:53
74 5694 Kyle M Novess Mt Morris 15 50:09 1:52:39 11:16
75 5712 Sage Jacques Dryden 15 54:01 1:52:58 11:18
76 5873 Alexander Coles Swartz Creek 14 55:35 1:55:10 11:31
77 6366 Daniel Pierpont Flint 14 54:05 2:02:26 12:15
78 6666 Thomas Zapfe Flushing 15 1:03:01 2:09:39 12:58
79 6692 Michael Padilla Flint 14 1:02:08 2:10:33 13:04
80 7090 Ian Kells Grand Blanc 15 1:08:14 2:24:26 14:27
81 7410 Eric Ewell Shelby Township 14 1:21:11 2:41:31 16:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 548 Samantha Brish Milford 14 35:45 1:11:28 7:09
2 1271 Avery Larson Flint 15 39:25 1:19:14 7:56
3 1407 Adriel Egner Burton 15 39:46 1:20:25 8:03
4 1469 Rachel Reyna Swartz Creek 15 40:23 1:20:57 8:06
5 1873 Therese Niedzielski Davison 14 42:40 1:23:56 8:24
6 1914 Taylor Keenan Auburn 15 43:01 1:24:11 8:26
7 1915 Kate Reder Bay City 15 43:01 1:24:12 8:26
8 2084 Emily Dunn Flint 15 41:13 1:25:22 8:33
9 2510 Taylor Dewey Oxford 15 46:06 1:28:07 8:49
10 3035 Sarah Webb Flint 15 44:47 1:31:26 9:09
11 3680 Abe Lovelace Ortonville 14 47:18 1:35:36 9:34
12 3718 Kathryn Tippett Flushing 15 45:50 1:35:49 9:35
13 3937 Patty Fahey East Lansing 14 49:38 1:37:10 9:43
14 4068 Kelsey Gasper Flushing 15 47:53 1:38:00 9:48
15 4175 Sophie Pokhrel Grand Blanc 14 50:46 1:38:40 9:52
16 4379 Amanda Collins Commerce Twp. 15 48:17 1:40:03 10:01
17 4380 Katie Schaus Unionville 15 48:42 1:40:03 10:01
18 4434 Shelby Skinner Linden 14 50:51 1:40:27 10:03
19 4696 Michell McLaughry Grand Blanc 15 49:13 1:42:35 10:16
20 4703 Priya Tirtha Fenton 15 51:30 1:42:40 10:16
21 4747 Stephanie Faller Saginaw 15 51:04 1:42:58 10:18
22 4926 Hayley Hanchett Flushing 14 52:36 1:44:35 10:28
23 5029 Jessica Genord Grand Blanc 15 48:28 1:45:36 10:34
24 5123 Kathleen Lewis Otisville 15 52:27 1:46:40 10:40
25 5242 Madeleine Cantor Flint 14 53:09 1:47:51 10:48
26 5411 Carmen Feldhusen Janesville 15 52:19 1:49:26 10:57
27 5618 Meghan Bearden Gaines 15 53:24 1:51:36 11:10
28 5652 Kylie J Khan Grand Blanc 15 53:44 1:52:03 11:13
29 6050 Felicia Harchick Lennon 15 57:47 1:57:22 11:45
30 6296 Ashlyn Dotson Clio 14 57:39 2:01:14 12:08
31 6797 Nicole McMillan Grand Blanc 15 1:03:15 2:13:34 13:22
32 7032 Josie Grant Davison 15 1:08:42 2:21:23 14:09
33 7284 Taylor Latner Gaines 14 1:14:50 2:32:06 15:13
34 7427 Rebecca Shue Swartz Creek 15 1:22:30 2:42:48 16:17
35 7524 Courtney Rider Swartz Creek 15 1:26:41 2:52:40 17:16
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 61 Cole Sanseverino Monroe 18 27:31 57:05 5:43
2 72 Nick Thomas Delta 16 28:39 58:07 5:49
3 78 Jimmy Walsh Plymouth 18 29:30 58:40 5:52
4 79 Matthew Willing Flint 19 28:59 58:41 5:53
5 81 Curtis Vollmar Davison 19 58:42 5:53
6 87 David Metler West Bloomfield 19 29:32 58:55 5:54
7 90 Tom Ray Constantine 19 29:33 59:06 5:55
8 94 David Deng Linden 18 30:01 59:23 5:57
9 102 Jeremy Kiley Marlette 17 29:02 59:35 5:58
10 107 Jared Werner Monroe 17 29:27 59:50 5:59
11 110 Kenny Wall Flushing 16 1:00:06 6:01
12 120 Jeff Aspinall Wixom 19 30:10 1:00:50 6:05
13 127 Sam Carter Beverly Hills 16 30:02 1:01:20 6:08
14 144 Justin Battle Franklin 16 30:08 1:01:57 6:12
15 154 Jeff Bonzheim Jenison 17 30:39 1:02:31 6:16
16 166 Gus Povirk Park Drive 17 30:16 1:02:50 6:17
17 168 Kane Johnson Monroe 17 31:30 1:02:56 6:18
18 174 Eric Seeley Flint 18 30:01 1:03:03 6:19
19 178 Joseph S Maki Flint 16 30:53 1:03:16 6:20
20 181 Wesley Long Monroe 16 31:28 1:03:20 6:20
21 198 Devin O'Leary Flint 16 30:49 1:03:56 6:24
22 202 Brendan Buckley Grosse Pointe 17 32:25 1:04:08 6:25
23 207 Ryan Iles Saginaw 17 31:31 1:04:16 6:26
24 208 Jason M Mahakian Farmington Hills 17 31:32 1:04:16 6:26
25 217 David Donahue Grand Blanc 18 32:20 1:04:31 6:28
26 220 Cameron B Burns Flint 16 32:20 1:04:38 6:28
27 223 Alex Schultink Williamston 19 31:14 1:04:44 6:29
28 224 William Timpe Delta 17 31:08 1:04:44 6:29
29 228 Joel Gilpin Grosse Pointe Farms 16 31:55 1:04:50 6:29
30 231 Phil Edwards Flushing 19 32:07 1:05:00 6:30
31 241 Garin Krahn Beaverton 16 30:20 1:05:19 6:32
32 265 Jake Burman Monroe 17 33:06 1:06:15 6:38
33 272 Blane Bowen Grand Blanc 16 33:05 1:06:22 6:39
34 277 Brandon Brancheau Flint 16 31:31 1:06:27 6:39
35 280 Winston Stoody Fenton 17 27:42 1:06:28 6:39
36 284 Jonathan Norton Bay City 16 33:55 1:06:32 6:40
37 296 Darby Davila Saginaw 18 31:08 1:06:48 6:41
38 298 Alex Tallman Burton 16 32:59 1:06:51 6:42
39 304 Nathan Perez Monroe 17 32:20 1:07:00 6:42
40 305 Joseph Barger Burton 17 32:30 1:07:01 6:43
41 341 Danny Pratt Flushing 18 32:30 1:07:44 6:47
42 344 Ryan Burt Brighton 17 36:09 1:07:48 6:47
43 351 Bryan Holloway Flushing 17 32:56 1:08:04 6:49
44 356 Adam George Ortonville 17 33:06 1:08:10 6:49
45 361 Joshua Cornell Howell 16 36:08 1:08:14 6:50
46 365 Cory Steuben Flushing 19 33:35 1:08:23 6:51
47 375 Wesley Starr Lapeer 17 34:15 1:08:32 6:52
48 389 Michael Skinner Linden 16 30:23 1:08:45 6:53
49 440 Kurtis Morris Waterford 17 32:57 1:09:41 6:59
50 450 Aaron Wagner Davison 16 33:50 1:09:54 7:00
51 451 Andrew Chaffee Clarkston 16 34:44 1:09:55 7:00
52 452 Philip Streeter Franklin 16 34:30 1:09:55 7:00
53 456 Joe Wright Linden 17 33:10 1:10:00 7:00
54 461 Cory Carroll Fenton 17 35:16 1:10:02 7:01
55 474 David Mathews Davison 17 33:42 1:10:22 7:03
56 501 Kyle Wallace Fenton 17 35:51 1:10:41 7:05
57 507 Zack Anthony Linden 16 35:38 1:10:47 7:05
58 532 Eric Phillips Saginaw 16 33:49 1:11:16 7:08
59 549 Eric L Fuller Burton 17 37:02 1:11:28 7:09
60 568 Jake Bilinski Troy 17 37:07 1:11:49 7:11
61 570 Thomas Snider Stockbridge 17 35:45 1:11:50 7:11
62 601 Matthew Smiarowski Lapeer 19 35:27 1:12:24 7:15
63 611 Kellen Duke Linden 19 34:32 1:12:35 7:16
64 615 Eric Brunning Troy 18 36:58 1:12:38 7:16
65 651 Timothy Schramm Saginaw 16 35:18 1:12:58 7:18
66 708 Nathaniel Burnell Flint 17 37:38 1:13:38 7:22
67 709 Jonathon Free Swartz Creek 16 37:38 1:13:38 7:22
68 710 Travis Gordon Byron 16 37:39 1:13:38 7:22
69 712 Trevor Dewitt Ortonville 18 34:59 1:13:39 7:22
70 727 Austin` Jackson Washington 16 35:29 1:13:46 7:23
71 728 Tom Thornburg Owosso 16 36:03 1:13:48 7:23
72 729 Adam Kosteva Canton 19 36:34 1:13:49 7:23
73 730 Kenneth Foley Howell 16 35:32 1:13:50 7:23
74 731 Mark Phillips Bay City 19 37:54 1:13:53 7:24
75 757 Benjamin Howard Byron 16 35:34 1:14:09 7:25
76 772 Neil Renaud Holly 16 35:46 1:14:18 7:26
77 794 Justin Eiseler Owosso 18 36:17 1:14:32 7:28
78 807 Brett Vincke Brighton 17 37:40 1:14:39 7:28
79 815 John Siira Hartland 16 36:56 1:14:43 7:29
80 844 Mike Bremer Corunna 17 34:43 1:15:09 7:31
81 845 Scott Boller Lapeer 16 36:03 1:15:10 7:31
82 872 Derek Wood Waterford Townshi 17 39:34 1:15:25 7:33
83 878 Micah Hubbard Indianapolis 19 38:43 1:15:28 7:33
84 891 Ryan Moliassa Flint 18 38:44 1:15:36 7:34
85 897 Manoah Whitten Newpalestin 19 38:44 1:15:39 7:34
86 903 Matthew McCormick Fenton 19 37:25 1:15:44 7:35
87 911 Kayvon Parvizi Fenton 16 36:04 1:15:49 7:35
88 960 Nick Spadafora Fenton 17 38:58 1:16:25 7:39
89 968 John Hirzel Flint 17 37:16 1:16:32 7:40
90 973 Charles Hummer Trenton 16 39:17 1:16:34 7:40
91 1023 Jeffrey Zapolski Saginaw 17 40:33 1:16:56 7:42
92 1024 Daniel Shupe Saginaw 18 40:33 1:16:56 7:42
93 1035 Bradley Hanson Dike 19 35:08 1:17:00 7:42
94 1071 Joshua Gooding Owosso 16 33:06 1:17:19 7:44
95 1074 Greg Dedow Clarkston 16 39:09 1:17:21 7:45
96 1081 Jordan Wascha Swartz Creek 17 38:01 1:17:25 7:45
97 1127 Adam Root Chesaning 17 37:41 1:17:55 7:48
98 1170 Andrew Mansfield Flint 19 38:42 1:18:20 7:50
99 1174 Matthew McCormick Owosso 16 38:46 1:18:21 7:51
100 1177 Mark Maxwell Bay City 19 39:34 1:18:22 7:51
101 1192 John Hudson Grand Blanc 18 38:49 1:18:32 7:52
102 1215 Jameson Curtis Swartz Creek 18 37:49 1:18:43 7:53
103 1244 Aaron Hynes Mt Morris 18 40:28 1:18:57 7:54
104 1273 David Taylor Lapeer 19 38:34 1:19:15 7:56
105 1320 Jacob Breczinski Flushing 17 39:47 1:19:39 7:58
106 1324 Daniel Meinzer Flushing 17 38:45 1:19:40 7:58
107 1330 David Denyer Sylvania Township 18 39:58 1:19:44 7:59
108 1354 Brian Hamelin Clarkston 16 38:19 1:19:56 8:00
109 1411 James Joseph Grand Blanc 18 41:53 1:20:26 8:03
110 1412 Paul Harris Flushing 19 38:22 1:20:27 8:03
111 1414 Britton Bush Sylvan Lake 16 40:56 1:20:28 8:03
112 1446 Nicholas Buggia Detroit 17 41:30 1:20:49 8:05
113 1478 Lary Houthoofd Unionville 16 40:28 1:21:02 8:07
114 1486 Kevin Mahar Hartland 16 39:44 1:21:09 8:07
115 1490 Brent Ebelt Saginaw 17 40:33 1:21:11 8:08
116 1528 Chris Neary Orion 19 38:15 1:21:28 8:09
117 1598 Eric Andrejack Webberville 19 41:35 1:22:03 8:13
118 1626 Brian Mann Grand Blanc 18 41:52 1:22:20 8:14
119 1628 Jeff Crandell Grand Blanc 16 42:08 1:22:20 8:14
120 1668 Charles Wade Flint 16 39:08 1:22:39 8:16
121 1683 Brian Stevenson Wixom 16 40:38 1:22:44 8:17
122 1711 Michael Ryder Midland 18 41:47 1:22:52 8:18
123 1716 Chris Ash Monroe 17 41:55 1:22:53 8:18
124 1741 Jared Badour Flint 17 40:33 1:23:01 8:19
125 1755 Anthony Franklin Swartz Creek 16 39:53 1:23:07 8:19
126 1761 Michael McCafferty Franklin 17 38:58 1:23:11 8:20
127 1762 Andrew Haley Flushing 16 40:33 1:23:12 8:20
128 1774 Tyler Foote Pinckney 17 40:49 1:23:19 8:20
129 1791 Colin Naimy Warren 17 42:12 1:23:27 8:21
130 1825 Elvin Caldwell Flint 17 43:38 1:23:38 8:22
131 1840 Leonidas Caldwell Flint 16 43:37 1:23:43 8:23
132 1854 Randall Gary Flint 16 43:43 1:23:47 8:23
133 1898 Matt Eisenruber Sebewaing 18 40:00 1:24:06 8:25
134 1936 Sergio Korth Burton 16 40:07 1:24:21 8:27
135 2080 Matt Hartwell Brighton 16 42:55 1:25:21 8:33
136 2083 MacKie Miller Haslett 17 44:08 1:25:22 8:33
137 2109 Mark Aikman East Lansing 19 42:27 1:25:32 8:34
138 2206 Salvatore Timpa Fowlerville 16 44:32 1:26:07 8:37
139 2223 Justin Gregory Auburn 19 40:23 1:26:12 8:38
140 2240 Nicholas Fuller Burton 19 39:09 1:26:21 8:39
141 2295 Alex Hill Grand Blanc 19 39:37 1:26:44 8:41
142 2348 Dan Hartman Flushing 17 42:27 1:27:10 8:43
143 2436 Chris Collins Flint 17 45:23 1:27:42 8:47
144 2441 Ronald Wilson Flint 17 45:20 1:27:43 8:47
145 2492 Patrick Murphy Flushing 17 45:02 1:27:58 8:48
146 2575 Joshua Yecke Flint 19 46:46 1:28:28 8:51
147 2697 David Chamberlain Saginaw 17 45:44 1:29:11 8:56
148 2700 Patrick Cooper-Mccann Hazel Park 18 44:32 1:29:12 8:56
149 2732 Trevor Barton Flushing 19 45:28 1:29:22 8:57
150 2831 Gadryn Higgs Flint 19 37:36 1:30:03 9:01
151 2941 Matthew Cordtis Belleville 19 46:55 1:30:47 9:05
152 2970 Justin Grames Waterford 16 44:53 1:31:01 9:07
153 3251 Greg Rexroth Grand Blanc 19 44:26 1:32:51 9:18
154 3331 Mark Weber Goodrich 16 46:54 1:33:20 9:20
155 3384 Ryan Drinkwine Flint 17 46:26 1:33:42 9:23
156 3422 David Debois Walhalla 17 43:27 1:33:53 9:24
157 3477 Steve Thoel Livonia 18 47:39 1:34:15 9:26
158 3522 Anthony Hamelin Clarkston 17 44:12 1:34:27 9:27
159 3523 Jared Salinger Franklin 16 46:00 1:34:28 9:27
160 3537 Tyler Wilson Flint 16 45:41 1:34:33 9:28
161 3618 Sean Middlebrooks Flint 18 42:35 1:35:07 9:31
162 3662 David Dooling Byron 16 46:40 1:35:29 9:33
163 3700 Charles Cox Byron 18 50:49 1:35:44 9:35
164 3809 Matt Van Dromme Maumee 16 46:38 1:36:18 9:38
165 3923 Erik Harrison Romeo 17 48:37 1:37:05 9:43
166 4073 Roger Ackerman Grand Blanc 17 50:29 1:38:01 9:49
167 4126 Lawrence Young MacOmb 17 43:53 1:38:22 9:51
168 4373 Juston Rhoten Flint 17 42:21 1:40:01 10:01
169 4407 Tom Trastevere Royal Oak 17 47:50 1:40:16 10:02
170 4441 Thomas Dykstra Howell 16 49:23 1:40:29 10:03
171 4525 Zachary Forster Ferndale 16 47:50 1:41:10 10:07
172 4604 Jarred Dunton Burton 17 50:07 1:41:42 10:11
173 4647 Jaron Kilbury Flint 19 50:48 1:42:08 10:13
174 4674 Ross Bosn Flushing 19 53:48 1:42:24 10:15
175 4955 Peter Johnson Troy 19 51:00 1:44:54 10:30
176 5131 Shane Drozdowski Orion 19 52:54 1:46:44 10:41
177 5138 Jimmy Parker Morrice 17 50:08 1:46:47 10:41
178 5333 Kyle Atkins Burton 18 50:19 1:48:43 10:53
179 5370 Bradley Culpepper Grand Blanc 18 52:03 1:49:07 10:55
180 5472 Roland Morsee Grand Blanc 18 58:25 1:50:00 11:00
181 5574 Douglas S Williams Grand Blanc 18 52:27 1:51:05 11:07
182 5657 Nicholas Thompson Canton 16 57:53 1:52:07 11:13
183 5918 Cody Zinda Mt Morris 16 1:00:33 1:55:44 11:35
184 6231 Nickolas Willard Sebewaing 16 1:02:32 2:00:14 12:02
185 6273 Jason Miglin Goodlettsville 16 55:32 2:00:52 12:06
186 6283 Chad Childers Flushing 16 56:22 2:01:01 12:07
187 6475 Gavin Gage Flint 18 1:01:19 2:04:36 12:28
188 6795 Anoop (a.j.) Pokhrel Grand Blanc 16 1:07:04 2:13:33 13:22
189 6847 John Hill Flint 18 1:00:38 2:15:13 13:32
190 7485 Jason Elliott Grand Blanc 18 1:24:07 2:47:21 16:45
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 449 Jillian McLaughlin Grosse Pointe 18 36:07 1:09:51 7:00
2 530 Kristie Ferrans Monroe 17 34:42 1:11:13 7:08
3 580 Megan Carter Lathrup Village 17 35:16 1:12:06 7:13
4 616 Jayme Jackson Lathrup Village 18 36:18 1:12:38 7:16
5 696 Nicole Hammer Troy 16 37:07 1:13:25 7:21
6 736 Rachael Wessel Wixom 16 37:13 1:13:58 7:24
7 796 Lindsay Doherty Wixom 16 37:13 1:14:34 7:28
8 848 Lauren McCarthy Boston 19 37:40 1:15:12 7:32
9 865 Megan Brackins Waterford Townshi 16 39:34 1:15:22 7:33
10 998 Jackie Reder Bay City 17 38:46 1:16:47 7:41
11 1300 Rebecca Propst Richmond 19 37:19 1:19:31 7:58
12 1318 Amanda Roache Clio 19 39:31 1:19:38 7:58
13 1343 Laura Gabriel Clarkston 17 40:15 1:19:51 8:00
14 1356 Lindsey Healy Troy 16 39:38 1:19:57 8:00
15 1531 Tara Shell Croswell 19 40:35 1:21:29 8:09
16 1562 Dasha Dokshina Commerce Township 17 40:12 1:21:45 8:11
17 1585 Katie Mangapora Fenton 16 41:36 1:21:58 8:12
18 1857 Chelsi Morey Grand Blanc 18 43:57 1:23:49 8:23
19 1886 Amie Wilson Linden 19 41:37 1:24:00 8:24
20 1916 Leah Blakemore Burton 17 44:03 1:24:12 8:26
21 1980 Lauren Fitch Quincy 17 43:38 1:24:35 8:28
22 2021 Julianna Beall East Lansing 19 43:07 1:24:55 8:30
23 2086 Chelsea Holicki Coldwater 16 43:38 1:25:22 8:33
24 2110 Erica Dolan Burton 19 42:27 1:25:32 8:34
25 2125 Megan Miller Monroe 16 44:52 1:25:37 8:34
26 2126 Lindsey Gakenheimer Monroe 16 44:52 1:25:37 8:34
27 2167 Mercy Martinez Unionville 16 40:00 1:25:53 8:36
28 2196 Kelsey Bragg Fenton 16 42:57 1:26:04 8:37
29 2242 Lisa Sonntag Saginaw 19 43:26 1:26:21 8:39
30 2261 Julia Carpenter Coldwater 17 43:38 1:26:30 8:39
31 2300 Katherine Grogitsky Davison 17 42:42 1:26:46 8:41
32 2376 Nicole M Maki Flint 18 46:19 1:27:19 8:44
33 2435 Carley Burger Linden 18 40:50 1:27:42 8:47
34 2467 Kirsten Peterson Fenton 17 44:56 1:27:50 8:47
35 2471 Mary Thoma Flushing 17 44:57 1:27:52 8:48
36 2482 Amber Dryden Mount Morris 19 42:46 1:27:55 8:48
37 2511 Elizabeth Hazelwood Oxford 17 46:06 1:28:07 8:49
38 2610 Alyse Egner Burton 16 44:56 1:28:39 8:52
39 2614 Ellen Darnall Oxford 16 46:06 1:28:39 8:52
40 2615 Jacqueline Magdaleno Oxford 17 46:07 1:28:39 8:52
41 2653 Nicole E Batchelor Grand Blanc 17 44:44 1:28:54 8:54
42 2691 Samantha Rozell Lennon 17 44:05 1:29:10 8:55
43 2750 Kayleigh Steele Ludington 17 47:01 1:29:28 8:57
44 2890 Jordan Ovadek Grand Blanc 16 46:59 1:30:24 9:03
45 3022 Emma Donnay Ortonville 18 46:33 1:31:22 9:09
46 3087 Rachel Letourneau East Lansing 18 46:45 1:31:46 9:11
47 3178 Nikita Taylor Flint 18 47:14 1:32:22 9:15
48 3296 Lauren Grzegorzewski Grand Blanc 16 46:59 1:33:07 9:19
49 3313 Jodi Wood Saginaw 19 45:17 1:33:13 9:20
50 3348 Rachel Wiltse Roscommon 17 47:25 1:33:26 9:21
51 3379 Megan Jacobson Byron 17 45:55 1:33:39 9:22
52 3433 Alisha Talbot Linden 17 45:56 1:33:58 9:24
53 3539 Stacy Martus Brown City 17 49:51 1:34:33 9:28
54 3548 Julie Martus Brown City 17 49:53 1:34:35 9:28
55 3602 Michelle Nelson Byron 18 45:56 1:35:02 9:31
56 3747 Jessica Franklin Swartz Creek 17 49:10 1:35:59 9:36
57 3758 Michelle Cote Flushing 17 48:54 1:36:02 9:37
58 3817 Megan Browning Fenton 17 50:17 1:36:19 9:38
59 3823 Samantha Slattery Mt Morris 19 48:22 1:36:21 9:39
60 3872 Anna Hansen Flushing 19 48:35 1:36:44 9:41
61 3898 Catherine Davlin Attica 17 48:58 1:36:54 9:42
62 3908 Johnna Rice Monroe 16 46:19 1:36:59 9:42
63 4019 Nicole Newman New Lothrop 17 47:54 1:37:43 9:47
64 4070 Brittney Henige Chesaning 16 47:54 1:38:00 9:48
65 4119 Kailey Paul Burton 16 50:00 1:38:19 9:50
66 4122 Lauren Draper Burton 17 50:00 1:38:20 9:50
67 4230 Jennifer Freeman Linden 19 49:36 1:39:04 9:55
68 4294 Nancy Murphy Pinconning 19 49:06 1:39:30 9:57
69 4319 Maggie Stoody Fenton 16 48:58 1:39:41 9:59
70 4320 Lauryn Hildensperger Flushing 17 48:58 1:39:41 9:59
71 4345 Michelle Miller Swartz Creek 17 44:27 1:39:51 10:00
72 4371 Danielle Bojanzyk Almont 19 49:03 1:40:01 10:01
73 4433 Ashley Norman Linden 18 50:50 1:40:27 10:03
74 4439 Alaina Maten Royal Oak 17 47:50 1:40:29 10:03
75 4440 Shannon Burger Linden 16 50:50 1:40:29 10:03
76 4446 Michelle Sabourin Royal Oak 17 47:50 1:40:31 10:04
77 4452 Kelly Howarth Flint 19 48:23 1:40:33 10:04
78 4519 Sandra Brandt Tawas City 16 49:37 1:41:07 10:07
79 4762 Ashley Andrews Grand Blanc 19 49:58 1:43:05 10:19
80 4889 Sarah Sweet Goodrich 17 50:03 1:44:15 10:26
81 4937 Kelly Doherty Goodrich 17 52:37 1:44:42 10:29
82 4942 Lauren Shourd Flint 16 52:37 1:44:44 10:29
83 5027 Sarah Waterman Vassar 16 52:13 1:45:35 10:34
84 5045 Lauren K Dedow Clarkston 18 49:25 1:45:47 10:35
85 5051 Ashleigh Buike Swartz Creek 17 53:00 1:45:52 10:36
86 5132 Sarah Varilek Orion 18 52:54 1:46:44 10:41
87 5134 Cheri Anderson Indianapolis 18 51:49 1:46:45 10:41
88 5179 Jaclyn Jorgensen Fenton 18 51:39 1:47:08 10:43
89 5393 Michaela Mosher Lapeer 16 53:12 1:49:17 10:56
90 5901 Darilyn Doddy Bay City 16 57:08 1:55:35 11:34
91 5957 Emily Williams Byron 16 1:01:19 1:56:15 11:38
92 6054 Sarah Scofield Flint 18 53:53 1:57:25 11:45
93 6141 Jamie Dotson Clio 16 57:40 1:58:44 11:53
94 6149 Kimberlynn Princing Flint 17 59:28 1:58:53 11:54
95 6168 Brianne Coxon Ortonville 16 56:02 1:59:10 11:55
96 6179 Taryn Scibienski Grand Blanc 16 57:21 1:59:26 11:57
97 6377 Jill Dutkowski Flushing 16 58:05 2:02:38 12:16
98 6387 Jordan Aho Grand Blanc 16 1:00:06 2:02:54 12:18
99 6436 Bethany Leyder Linden 18 1:00:43 2:03:40 12:22
100 6472 Lisa Barnes Birch Run 18 57:01 2:04:33 12:28
101 6683 Katie Pickvet Flint 17 1:01:57 2:10:09 13:01
102 6774 Joelle Prose Fenton 19 1:02:55 2:12:57 13:18
103 6779 Kala Pierce Flint 17 1:01:08 2:13:08 13:19
104 6798 Elyssa Woodthorp Blanchard 18 1:05:45 2:13:35 13:22
105 6896 Beth Jackson Flint 17 1:03:24 2:16:45 13:41
106 7010 Jessica Colyer Flint 19 1:09:22 2:20:51 14:06
107 7142 Nicole Lewis Otisville 18 1:12:07 2:26:36 14:40
108 7225 Stacy Luttrell Grand Blanc 18 1:15:34 2:29:41 14:59
109 7336 Rachel Gifford Flint 18 1:15:03 2:35:39 15:34
110 7363 Kelly Howell Metamora 19 1:16:36 2:37:18 15:44
111 7375 Justine Jakubik Grand Blanc 19 1:18:13 2:38:00 15:48
112 7405 Melissa Turnipseed Capac 17 1:18:16 2:41:02 16:07
113 7407 Sarah Loviska Linden 18 1:20:24 2:41:19 16:08
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 27 Kristopher Koster Grand Rapids 24 25:29 51:44 5:11
2 31 Matthew R Edwards Kentwood 24 25:32 52:34 5:16
3 34 Neal Naughton Walled Lake 20 26:14 53:17 5:20
4 36 Jim Wahl Lancaster 24 26:06 53:26 5:21
5 40 Aaron Metler West Bloomfield 22 27:10 54:24 5:27
6 41 Jonathan Langworthy Kalamazoo 24 27:38 55:01 5:31
7 47 Jake Crowe Grand Ledge 24 27:01 55:29 5:33
8 52 Justin Gutierrez Cedarville 20 29:01 56:14 5:38
9 54 Joe Whitman Davison 23 27:49 56:27 5:39
10 66 Jerome Recker Lansing 23 27:45 57:28 5:45
11 71 Scott Schmick Haslett 23 27:31 58:04 5:49
12 77 Matt Gervais Windsor 24 29:05 58:34 5:52
13 84 Chris Webster Sterling Heights 22 29:01 58:49 5:53
14 91 Eric Lutton Delta 21 28:45 59:16 5:56
15 96 Jeffrey Hicks New Baltimore 22 29:44 59:28 5:57
16 101 Christopher Schiemann Hemlock 23 29:37 59:33 5:58
17 105 Dennis Malecki Hartland 20 29:14 59:45 5:59
18 111 Steve Cuttitta Flint 24 29:30 1:00:06 6:01
19 121 Mario Cornejo Bay City 21 30:00 1:00:51 6:06
20 129 Andrew Porinsky Dexter 21 29:15 1:01:21 6:09
21 136 Steve Walke Marshall 24 29:32 1:01:42 6:11
22 162 Matthew Wohlever Columbus 20 29:58 1:02:46 6:17
23 170 Evan MacDonald Mississauga 22 31:50 1:02:57 6:18
24 171 Andre Maddison Sarnia 22 30:19 1:03:00 6:18
25 180 Jarren Pierson Davison 23 30:58 1:03:18 6:20
26 184 Garrett Jurges Ubly 24 30:24 1:03:32 6:22
27 199 Adam Hostetler Ann Arbor 21 32:44 1:03:57 6:24
28 201 Travis Sinke Howell 20 30:48 1:04:05 6:25
29 222 Chris Bird Owosso 24 32:12 1:04:41 6:29
30 230 Nathan Belill Flushing 23 31:48 1:04:59 6:30
31 232 Chad Mahakian Farmington Hills 20 31:27 1:05:04 6:31
32 236 Jacob Schultz Frankenmuth 23 31:39 1:05:12 6:32
33 244 Jon Noll Metamora 21 32:28 1:05:22 6:33
34 245 Joseph Kaczynski Auburn 22 32:03 1:05:24 6:33
35 254 Zachary Silas Flushing 21 32:47 1:05:52 6:36
36 255 David Campbell New Baltimore 23 32:17 1:06:01 6:37
37 292 Michael Breznau Lapeer 23 31:56 1:06:45 6:41
38 297 Tom Kruszewski Bloomfield Hills 21 31:51 1:06:50 6:41
39 301 Stephen Frey Wailuku 22 31:50 1:06:57 6:42
40 316 Eric Gauthier Clarkston 20 32:28 1:07:12 6:44
41 328 David De Steiger Rochester Hills 23 32:50 1:07:28 6:45
42 345 Brian Vargo Royal Oak 24 33:36 1:07:49 6:47
43 346 Will Smith Snover 20 33:14 1:07:54 6:48
44 379 Kevin Sule Vernon 24 32:19 1:08:36 6:52
45 397 Eric Huffman Swartz Creek 21 34:23 1:09:00 6:54
46 398 Tim Kolanowski Waterford 24 34:02 1:09:03 6:55
47 412 Dominic Krupp Toledo 24 35:20 1:09:14 6:56
48 414 Michael Cushman Flushing 24 34:24 1:09:15 6:56
49 473 Mark Sintobin Delta 21 34:02 1:10:21 7:03
50 508 David Renne Grand Blanc 24 34:12 1:10:47 7:05
51 574 Greg Boyd Okemos 20 36:13 1:11:59 7:12
52 596 Aaron Higley Lapeer 22 36:50 1:12:20 7:14
53 607 Michael Cavalli Bloomfield Hills 20 35:11 1:12:30 7:15
54 628 John Luczak Royal Oak 23 36:57 1:12:47 7:17
55 656 Danial Sullivan Dearborn 23 35:16 1:13:02 7:19
56 657 Scott Damman Napoleon 21 35:51 1:13:02 7:19
57 662 Matthew Doyle East Lansing 23 35:35 1:13:06 7:19
58 670 Peter Kroon Indianapolis 21 34:30 1:13:11 7:20
59 687 Joseph Kotlarczyk Okemos 21 35:34 1:13:21 7:21
60 735 Sean White East Lansing 21 37:24 1:13:57 7:24
61 743 Paul-David Cooper Davison 24 36:54 1:14:00 7:24
62 776 Corey Grazul Albion 20 37:31 1:14:21 7:27
63 821 Brett Lucius Sandusky 24 37:33 1:14:48 7:29
64 871 Adam Stevenson Swartz Creek 22 36:39 1:15:24 7:33
65 887 Jason Stevenson Grand Blanc 24 39:25 1:15:34 7:34
66 910 Joshua Atkinson Owosso 24 36:41 1:15:48 7:35
67 939 David North East Lansing 23 37:06 1:16:09 7:37
68 942 Brent McDermott Rochester Hills 21 37:27 1:16:14 7:38
69 1007 Mike Callahan New Hudson 24 40:38 1:16:51 7:42
70 1010 Joseph Joslin Sanford 24 38:36 1:16:52 7:42
71 1015 Robert Harry Midland 24 38:37 1:16:53 7:42
72 1036 Christopher Jordan Flint 24 37:23 1:17:00 7:42
73 1082 Brian Soash Canton 20 37:39 1:17:25 7:45
74 1099 Andrew Willis Flint 23 39:10 1:17:35 7:46
75 1141 Ben Hughes Marshall 22 37:40 1:18:01 7:49
76 1147 Kevin Callender Chicago 24 41:12 1:18:04 7:49
77 1164 Greg Kreiner Auburn Hills 24 41:13 1:18:17 7:50
78 1191 Micheal Banachowski Oxford 23 40:08 1:18:30 7:51
79 1218 Michael Superfisky East Lansing 23 39:32 1:18:44 7:53
80 1223 Bobby Maksymowski Fenton 21 37:49 1:18:47 7:53
81 1305 Carl Bastien Flint 24 38:47 1:19:34 7:58
82 1359 Eric Gutierrez Fenton 21 40:35 1:19:59 8:00
83 1391 Jordan Muxlow Lapeer 22 38:35 1:20:17 8:02
84 1403 Jeffrey Poulos Auburn Hills 24 41:14 1:20:24 8:03
85 1438 Atul Gupta Saline 22 40:40 1:20:45 8:05
86 1461 Mark McDaniel Goodrich 21 40:04 1:20:54 8:06
87 1477 Mike Syrylo Hartland 23 42:26 1:21:02 8:07
88 1492 Alan Murphy East Lansing 21 41:08 1:21:13 8:08
89 1494 George Williams Cass City 22 39:12 1:21:15 8:08
90 1526 Bryan Cooper Davison 22 40:50 1:21:27 8:09
91 1530 Brandon Lewandowski Sterling Heights 20 42:39 1:21:29 8:09
92 1577 Thomas Yonan Flint 23 42:10 1:21:51 8:12
93 1588 Chad Harty Davison 20 38:34 1:21:59 8:12
94 1599 Erik Schultink Williamston 21 36:24 1:22:04 8:13
95 1612 Erich Farner Flint 23 42:12 1:22:11 8:14
96 1656 Matthew Gage Grand Ledge 24 42:26 1:22:31 8:16
97 1671 Dan Owczarek Saint Clair Shores 24 38:53 1:22:41 8:17
98 1745 Eric Kogelschatz Royal Oak 24 38:03 1:23:03 8:19
99 1751 Aaron Kirchinger Shelby Township 24 41:30 1:23:06 8:19
100 1796 Christopher Kent Dryden 23 38:55 1:23:28 8:21
101 1831 Kartik Misra Rochester 21 40:38 1:23:41 8:23
102 1901 David Jewell Jr Auburn Hills 24 44:24 1:24:07 8:25
103 1903 Brad Crow Flint 24 42:22 1:24:07 8:25
104 1909 Adam Alquiza Shelby Twp. 23 44:15 1:24:10 8:25
105 1927 Jonathan Fox Indianapolis 21 45:42 1:24:19 8:26
106 1944 Dave Lee Flint 20 44:17 1:24:24 8:27
107 1954 Jesus Vitocruz Flint 22 42:21 1:24:26 8:27
108 2055 Harlan McCaffery Holly 20 43:23 1:25:09 8:31
109 2093 Dan Madej Sterling Heights 21 46:26 1:25:25 8:33
110 2134 Brian Jurgelewicz Ann Arbor 24 42:51 1:25:41 8:35
111 2217 Jeff Van Dusen Bay City 24 46:20 1:26:10 8:37
112 2224 Richard Smith Flint 24 43:46 1:26:12 8:38
113 2277 Jacob Carah Flint 21 42:08 1:26:36 8:40
114 2291 Russ Toth Waterford 24 42:48 1:26:43 8:41
115 2325 Martin Krupp Flint 21 41:26 1:26:58 8:42
116 2334 John Walsh Jackson 23 43:58 1:27:03 8:43
117 2400 Tim Hodge Grand Rapids 21 44:16 1:27:27 8:45
118 2517 Christopher Winkel Clinton Township 23 47:24 1:28:10 8:49
119 2536 Mason Barker Howell 20 44:27 1:28:15 8:50
120 2541 Chris Marceau Ypsilanti 24 41:30 1:28:16 8:50
121 2542 Scott Webster Holly 20 43:22 1:28:17 8:50
122 2547 James Mason Linden 21 43:24 1:28:18 8:50
123 2582 Kurt Webb Flint 20 42:41 1:28:30 8:51
124 2637 Grant Plaxton West Branch 20 45:09 1:28:50 8:53
125 2795 Jacob Lett Hudsonville 24 43:16 1:29:47 8:59
126 2827 Brandon Schultz Grand Rapids 24 43:04 1:30:01 9:01
127 2828 Dustin Pluta Holly 22 44:44 1:30:02 9:01
128 2865 Jordan Masters Flint 20 44:23 1:30:14 9:02
129 2922 Brett Peglowski Clawson 23 46:08 1:30:41 9:05
130 2923 Jeremy Frenznick Clawson 23 46:08 1:30:41 9:05
131 2944 Bob Fisher Kentwood 23 47:16 1:30:48 9:05
132 2969 Daniel Bell Flint 23 44:55 1:30:59 9:06
133 3030 Bryan Faith Flint 24 45:34 1:31:25 9:09
134 3036 Scott Mestrezat Linden 20 45:51 1:31:27 9:09
135 3051 Gregg Tomsha Sterling Heights 21 45:03 1:31:33 9:10
136 3065 Andrew Huston Midland 24 46:06 1:31:37 9:10
137 3091 Tyler Rossmaessler Fenton 21 46:23 1:31:47 9:11
138 3138 Carl Cormany East Lansing 24 48:03 1:32:07 9:13
139 3186 Joel Bruff Flint 20 47:32 1:32:25 9:15
140 3309 Josh Reyes Oxford 21 45:24 1:33:11 9:20
141 3312 Paul Jordan Bellingham 21 45:46 1:33:12 9:20
142 3450 Christopher Field Troy 22 45:43 1:34:04 9:25
143 3460 Troy Adamson Flint 24 47:50 1:34:08 9:25
144 3608 James Logan Royal Oak 24 50:36 1:35:04 9:31
145 3674 Zach Prior Clarkston 23 46:21 1:35:33 9:34
146 3676 Michael Willison Waterford 20 44:23 1:35:34 9:34
147 3737 Steve Wloszek Royal Oak 23 47:35 1:35:55 9:36
148 3745 Jeremy Goodman Grand Blanc 24 47:24 1:35:58 9:36
149 3815 Daniel Davie White Lake 20 48:54 1:36:19 9:38
150 3879 John Ranville Flint 22 46:41 1:36:46 9:41
151 3885 Nathan E Arnold Flint 24 47:35 1:36:49 9:41
152 4042 Jonathan Durham Shelby,twp. 21 42:47 1:37:49 9:47
153 4174 Charles Terry Lansing 22 47:21 1:38:40 9:52
154 4176 Andrew Gerlach Mason 21 47:22 1:38:40 9:52
155 4199 Brandon Jezdimir Rochester Hills 24 49:31 1:38:50 9:53
156 4211 Scott Coulier Hart 23 48:01 1:38:54 9:54
157 4232 Ross Winiemko Southgate 23 44:55 1:39:06 9:55
158 4268 Luke Wackerle Traverse City 24 50:11 1:39:21 9:57
159 4269 Chris Klausing Waterford 24 50:16 1:39:22 9:57
160 4271 Adam Green Metamora 22 43:41 1:39:22 9:57
161 4303 Timothy Syrek Hart 22 48:04 1:39:35 9:58
162 4318 Bradley Dalton Holly 23 47:10 1:39:41 9:59
163 4335 Floyd Roebuck Birch Run 23 52:47 1:39:48 9:59
164 4370 Brady Stein Grand Ledge 21 49:03 1:40:01 10:01
165 4410 Todd Grzegorczyk Clio 23 47:06 1:40:18 10:02
166 4442 Jared Welehodsky Mt. Morris 20 48:23 1:40:29 10:03
167 4468 Adam Zink Flint 22 47:05 1:40:43 10:05
168 4549 Nathaniel Bastien Waterford 22 45:35 1:41:17 10:08
169 4733 Donny Taylor Whitmore Lake 21 1:05:37 1:42:54 10:18
170 5021 Curran Lynch Flint 22 51:04 1:45:34 10:34
171 5024 Trevor Julien Kingston 22 44:46 1:45:34 10:34
172 5043 Michael Birkmeier Flint 24 51:42 1:45:46 10:35
173 5083 Dan Edwards Flushing 23 53:25 1:46:18 10:38
174 5100 Levi Stafford Flint 21 50:10 1:46:25 10:39
175 5172 Josh Maniago Rochester Hills 22 52:21 1:47:04 10:43
176 5176 Matt Stoebick Rochester Hills 22 52:22 1:47:07 10:43
177 5319 Jimmy Reske Ferndale 23 54:05 1:48:38 10:52
178 5334 Ryan Healey Rochester 24 51:18 1:48:43 10:53
179 5500 Jonathan Ryder Midland 23 50:32 1:50:16 11:02
180 5559 Matt Murphy Ypsilanti 24 52:29 1:50:52 11:06
181 5666 Matthew Keeler Lennon 20 54:17 1:52:12 11:14
182 5706 Jared Fisher Denton 22 45:48 1:52:50 11:17
183 5720 Ryan Bloomfield Davison 23 56:06 1:53:09 11:19
184 5853 Scott Sweatland Burton 20 52:05 1:54:53 11:30
185 5950 Steven Shubert Troy 24 55:11 1:56:12 11:38
186 6022 Walter Wrye Houston 21 52:19 1:56:56 11:42
187 6086 Nicholas Rowe Pontiac 24 57:37 1:57:59 11:48
188 6208 Matthew Krueger Davison 24 53:10 2:00:01 12:01
189 6217 Rick Secord Otter Lake 20 59:22 2:00:09 12:01
190 6479 Jose Velasquez Ii Flint 21 1:00:31 2:04:38 12:28
191 6572 Matt Switlik Ortonville 24 58:55 2:06:37 12:40
192 6599 Jon Jorge Belleville 20 55:41 2:07:25 12:45
193 6624 Steve Alberty Novi 22 58:31 2:08:11 12:50
194 6678 Matthew Terry Burton 22 1:01:12 2:10:04 13:01
195 6693 Chris H Salter Flint 22 1:01:00 2:10:36 13:04
196 6696 Luke Berry Grand Blanc 23 53:36 2:10:49 13:05
197 6790 Brian Tweddle Goodrich 24 1:01:06 2:13:26 13:21
198 7121 Justin Faris Burton 23 55:40 2:25:50 14:35
199 7325 Joe Loviska Linden 21 1:20:22 2:34:05 15:25
200 7358 Bradley Woodruff Flint 24 1:16:27 2:37:09 15:43
201 7396 Chris Alexander Gd Blanc 21 1:26:59 2:40:34 16:04
202 7462 Jeff Dietlein Beaverton 22 1:18:42 2:45:06 16:31
203 7593 Peter Dolinki Grosse Pointe 24 1:29:48 3:12:57 19:18
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 153 Abigail Nelkie West Branch 23 31:05 1:02:24 6:15
2 276 Jessie Klooster Grand Rapids 24 33:02 1:06:27 6:39
3 295 Ashley Carroll Flushing 23 33:14 1:06:46 6:41
4 315 Amy Baker Ann Arbor 22 33:01 1:07:11 6:44
5 370 Elizabeth Hoefing Rochester Hills 20 33:12 1:08:28 6:51
6 399 Sarah Smith Ann Arbor 24 34:25 1:09:04 6:55
7 556 Lindsay R Delorme Davison 22 34:29 1:11:35 7:10
8 563 Amy Zacharski New Baltimore 22 36:34 1:11:40 7:10
9 582 Lisa Chaps Birmingham 24 35:41 1:12:07 7:13
10 655 Jaimelyn Kost Ann Arbor 23 36:18 1:13:01 7:19
11 754 Dana Skelton Lapeer 24 37:08 1:14:08 7:25
12 766 Alyson Howe Albion 21 36:50 1:14:15 7:26
13 830 Lauren Dennisuk Albion 20 36:44 1:14:56 7:30
14 1038 Heather Dyc Redford 22 39:00 1:17:01 7:43
15 1093 Emily Damuth Ann Arbor 24 37:35 1:17:33 7:46
16 1236 Marcia Miars Charlotte 21 39:00 1:18:54 7:54
17 1248 Lynne Maxfield Hartland 21 38:41 1:19:00 7:54
18 1257 Jennifer Williams Hartland 23 39:46 1:19:06 7:55
19 1349 Krisanne Litinas Rochester Hills 22 40:03 1:19:54 8:00
20 1382 Rachel Gutierrez Fenton 20 38:41 1:20:12 8:02
21 1406 Heather Henson Troy 20 39:42 1:20:25 8:03
22 1424 Cristina Johnson Farmington Hills 20 40:09 1:20:35 8:04
23 1466 Heather Guith Grand Blanc 21 41:04 1:20:56 8:06
24 1474 Erin O'Mara Goodrich 22 40:01 1:20:59 8:06
25 1480 Catherine Cook Bad Axe 21 41:37 1:21:03 8:07
26 1482 Carrie Gasidlo Carleton 22 40:38 1:21:06 8:07
27 1513 Maggie Fahey Haslett 22 41:13 1:21:22 8:09
28 1545 Lucy Foley Howell 24 40:04 1:21:35 8:10
29 1552 Jessica Garelik Farmington Hills 21 39:46 1:21:40 8:10
30 1623 Elizabeth Hansen Euclid 24 42:26 1:22:17 8:14
31 1631 Jessica Sitek MacOmb 23 39:39 1:22:22 8:15
32 1665 Heather Mulrenan Clinton Township 21 41:09 1:22:37 8:16
33 1669 Emily Grantner Battle Creek 23 40:06 1:22:39 8:16
34 1699 Lisa Dowell Grand Blanc 24 42:29 1:22:48 8:17
35 1706 Megan Dana Indianapolis 23 40:44 1:22:51 8:18
36 1758 Brittany Pimentel Flushing 20 39:08 1:23:08 8:19
37 1775 Anna Dutcher Grand Rapids 24 41:22 1:23:20 8:20
38 1894 Andrea Crimando Lake Orion 21 42:52 1:24:05 8:25
39 1975 Tamara Stevenson Ann Arbor 21 42:12 1:24:34 8:28
40 2012 Sarah Cullen Lansing 23 42:31 1:24:51 8:30
41 2072 Jennifer Cook East Lansing 24 42:03 1:25:18 8:32
42 2075 Abby Gienapp Brighton 24 43:38 1:25:19 8:32
43 2141 Meryl Jackson Lathrup Village 24 42:10 1:25:45 8:35
44 2151 Samantha Duberg Grand Blanc 22 45:09 1:25:49 8:35
45 2164 Natalie Clark Flint 24 42:36 1:25:53 8:36
46 2190 Hong Weng Novi 23 42:22 1:26:01 8:37
47 2192 Ana Williams Clarkston 23 44:05 1:26:03 8:37
48 2203 Heather Davy Hartland 23 42:27 1:26:06 8:37
49 2290 Rachel Sterk Grandville 20 42:40 1:26:43 8:41
50 2318 Katie Lindsey Lansing 24 45:39 1:26:56 8:42
51 2319 Meghan Kimball Mt Clemons 24 43:16 1:26:56 8:42
52 2322 Ashley Grill Lansing 20 44:20 1:26:57 8:42
53 2412 Courtney Roschek Okemos 23 44:46 1:27:31 8:46
54 2416 Susan Gilbert Munith 24 43:37 1:27:32 8:46
55 2420 Bonnie Whiting Smith Evansville 24 43:57 1:27:33 8:46
56 2425 Courtney MacLean Westland 20 43:36 1:27:35 8:46
57 2496 Christina Cannon Chesaning 20 44:07 1:28:00 8:48
58 2507 Kellie Medlyn Flint 21 42:12 1:28:06 8:49
59 2509 Kimberly Harmon Otisville 20 43:00 1:28:06 8:49
60 2512 Margot Sandy Grand Blanc 21 43:11 1:28:07 8:49
61 2516 Angela Hendrick Brown City 24 44:40 1:28:09 8:49
62 2527 Colleen Kildee Swartz Creek 21 44:34 1:28:12 8:50
63 2591 Dawn Wilcox Williamston 23 43:08 1:28:33 8:52
64 2659 Amber Phillips Maidstone 23 45:59 1:28:57 8:54
65 2662 Samantha Wiens Swartz Creek 21 42:38 1:28:58 8:54
66 2682 Kate Dolata Linden 21 44:51 1:29:07 8:55
67 2760 Lynn Williams Fenton 21 46:20 1:29:30 8:57
68 2798 Colleen Verschaeve Utica 22 43:17 1:29:48 8:59
69 2850 Stephanie Caudle Wyoming 20 44:36 1:30:10 9:01
70 2866 Katie Thome Flint 21 44:03 1:30:14 9:02
71 2868 Elizabeth Kopchick Lake Orion 24 46:36 1:30:15 9:02
72 2875 Emily Tubman Au Gres 23 46:19 1:30:18 9:02
73 2878 Carrie Maddox Ann Arbor 24 46:36 1:30:19 9:02
74 2884 Andrea Cornford Ann Arbor 24 45:31 1:30:23 9:03
75 2886 Kelly Lynch Troy 24 44:40 1:30:23 9:03
76 2927 Anna King Swartz Creek 23 47:00 1:30:43 9:05
77 2965 Mandi Diver MacOmb 21 44:03 1:30:58 9:06
78 2988 Dunia Demer Swartz Creek 22 44:51 1:31:10 9:07
79 3009 Andrea Catalina Grand Blanc 24 46:53 1:31:17 9:08
80 3017 Elly Upleger Imlay City 23 46:23 1:31:20 9:08
81 3019 Teresa Elasivich Flushing 22 46:25 1:31:22 9:09
82 3037 Jennifer Steibel Swartz Creek 20 45:51 1:31:27 9:09
83 3099 Elizabeth Szczesny Bloomfield Hills 21 44:14 1:31:50 9:11
84 3100 Jennifer Ruiz Lansing 20 46:31 1:31:50 9:11
85 3109 Jennifer Frazier Kalamazoo 23 46:05 1:31:55 9:12
86 3111 Ricki Reinitz Battle Creek 23 46:06 1:31:56 9:12
87 3191 Anne Lewiston Portage 24 45:34 1:32:26 9:15
88 3200 Mary Jo Hall Newaygo 22 47:20 1:32:34 9:16
89 3365 Jennifer Stump Lansing 23 48:25 1:33:36 9:22
90 3393 Jelanie Bush Kentwood 24 47:38 1:33:44 9:23
91 3456 Tara Keie Clarkston 21 45:25 1:34:06 9:25
92 3483 Lauren Yops St. Pete Beach 24 45:23 1:34:16 9:26
93 3511 Jaccqualyn Tomyn Flint 24 46:25 1:34:24 9:27
94 3549 Molly Rauschert Bay City 23 42:43 1:34:36 9:28
95 3596 Stephanie Cox Flint 20 48:15 1:34:59 9:30
96 3619 Hilary Maxfield Midland 22 47:00 1:35:07 9:31
97 3633 Chelsea Grab Flushing 20 48:35 1:35:13 9:32
98 3634 Jodi Trombley Harrison Twp. 23 46:06 1:35:13 9:32
99 3685 Gabby Risner Albion 22 47:03 1:35:38 9:34
100 3709 Lindsey E Drake East Lansing 22 47:20 1:35:47 9:35
101 3730 Katie Noble Royal Oak 23 47:35 1:35:54 9:36
102 3756 Jessica Holman Clarkston 23 46:41 1:36:01 9:37
103 3786 Kelli Jankowski Clawson 24 48:23 1:36:12 9:38
104 3787 Becky McPherson Flushing 20 48:23 1:36:13 9:38
105 3827 Lacey White Lansing 24 49:12 1:36:22 9:39
106 3909 Kelly Morgan Lansing 24 49:13 1:36:59 9:42
107 3961 Julie Pomeroy Kalamazoo 24 49:33 1:37:19 9:44
108 3962 Alia Polsgrove Lansing 23 49:05 1:37:20 9:44
109 3972 Jenna Anderson Allendale 22 46:45 1:37:22 9:45
110 3980 Jennifer Tafil Kalamazoo 24 49:14 1:37:24 9:45
111 3985 Emily Hendershot Grand Blanc 20 48:08 1:37:26 9:45
112 4057 Shayla Sawyer Flint 20 48:42 1:37:56 9:48
113 4081 Amy Yancho Montrose 22 50:45 1:38:05 9:49
114 4087 Raechel Scholz Lansing 22 47:10 1:38:06 9:49
115 4091 Lindsay Frisch Walker 22 49:05 1:38:08 9:49
116 4131 Christina Shaver Davison 20 50:08 1:38:23 9:51
117 4155 Teresa Romain Livonia 24 48:40 1:38:32 9:52
118 4189 Sally Pohlman Flushing 20 49:11 1:38:47 9:53
119 4196 Jasmine Manche Linden 21 46:43 1:38:49 9:53
120 4272 Jennifer Klausing Waterford 21 50:15 1:39:22 9:57
121 4289 Lindsey Frawley Kentwood 22 47:56 1:39:28 9:57
122 4296 Elizabeth Chominski Charlestown 24 47:00 1:39:31 9:58
123 4304 Kelly Yancho Montrose 20 50:45 1:39:35 9:58
124 4313 Katie Beltz Ferndale 22 47:34 1:39:38 9:58
125 4317 Stacy Selden Linden 21 51:01 1:39:40 9:58
126 4334 Elizabeth McIntosh Buena Vista 21 52:47 1:39:48 9:59
127 4402 Nikole Patson Okemos 24 49:28 1:40:14 10:02
128 4526 Sarah Scott Grand Blanc 22 49:25 1:41:10 10:07
129 4531 Nicole Stratton Ypsilanti 23 50:08 1:41:11 10:08
130 4559 Melanie Keller Ypsilanti 24 50:25 1:41:20 10:08
131 4615 Hayley Kimbrue Bay City 24 51:05 1:41:46 10:11
132 4648 Amanda Zuniga Ovid 23 49:13 1:42:08 10:13
133 4714 Lauren Eva Roscommon 20 50:44 1:42:43 10:17
134 4788 Rachel Warby Otisville 22 52:12 1:43:18 10:20
135 4789 Ashley Christian Alliance 22 52:59 1:43:21 10:21
136 4796 Erin Baranski Metamora 22 53:15 1:43:24 10:21
137 4896 Lesley Jones Beverly Hills 21 48:32 1:44:19 10:26
138 4903 Sheena Barbabella Columbiaville 22 51:58 1:44:22 10:27
139 4904 Cindy Kus Grand Blanc 24 51:58 1:44:23 10:27
140 4943 Nina Mayra Troy 24 52:58 1:44:45 10:29
141 4987 Mary Sushynski Ann Arbor 23 52:12 1:45:13 10:32
142 5004 Megan Sobol Freeland 24 53:38 1:45:20 10:32
143 5016 Sarah Volz Grand Blanc 23 51:52 1:45:30 10:33
144 5017 Siew Hudson Grand Blanc 20 51:52 1:45:30 10:33
145 5019 Jenna Davis Flushing 23 50:33 1:45:31 10:34
146 5034 Heather Messina Clinton Twp 24 50:49 1:45:39 10:34
147 5058 Elizabeth Turner Troy 23 54:43 1:45:59 10:36
148 5061 Caitlin Harrison Rochester Hills 22 54:43 1:45:59 10:36
149 5077 Jen McCollum Arlington 23 54:11 1:46:16 10:38
150 5081 Natalie Smothers Davison 22 54:14 1:46:17 10:38
151 5180 Stephanie Duperon Saginaw 21 45:49 1:47:09 10:43
152 5200 Kristi Soash Canton 24 1:47:20 10:44
153 5224 Alexandra Apple Indianapolis 20 51:17 1:47:39 10:46
154 5255 Randi Ballard Annandale 23 51:55 1:48:02 10:49
155 5311 Michelle Ross Uniontown 22 51:46 1:48:32 10:52
156 5359 Jennifer Udvari Shelby Twp 24 51:05 1:49:00 10:54
157 5375 Colette Adler Swartz Creek 24 51:30 1:49:08 10:55
158 5379 Abbie Copes Flushing 20 53:04 1:49:11 10:56
159 5385 Ashley Powell Swartz Creek 22 52:36 1:49:13 10:56
160 5426 Laura Hill Lapeer 22 53:16 1:49:31 10:58
161 5438 Stephanie Paine Bay City 22 53:03 1:49:36 10:58
162 5441 Danielle Habitz Fenton 21 54:14 1:49:38 10:58
163 5462 Stephanie Hawkins Whitmore Lake 22 51:28 1:49:57 11:00
164 5468 Elisabeth Ashman Ann Arbor 24 51:57 1:49:59 11:00
165 5481 Elise Karns Redford 23 56:49 1:50:04 11:01
166 5511 Toni Perry Grand Blanc 24 54:18 1:50:22 11:03
167 5514 Kara Covert Fenton 24 55:29 1:50:24 11:03
168 5526 Sara Fukuzawa Troy 20 51:09 1:50:30 11:03
169 5539 Chelsea Phillips Swartz Creek 21 54:10 1:50:37 11:04
170 5547 Stacy Hiller Flushing 21 52:47 1:50:41 11:05
171 5572 Melanie Gross Troy 24 52:58 1:51:03 11:07
172 5575 Danielle Frazier Grand Blanc 20 52:10 1:51:05 11:07
173 5639 Kelly Quisenberry Ortonville 20 53:39 1:51:51 11:12
174 5661 Tricia Brethauer Saginaw 24 51:33 1:52:08 11:13
175 5682 Christina Fuciarelli Washington 23 55:16 1:52:25 11:15
176 5685 Sherren Sandy Grand Blanc 24 54:13 1:52:32 11:16
177 5697 Rebekah J Woods Flushing 23 51:21 1:52:42 11:17
178 5773 Tina Dowe Grand Rapids 23 52:20 1:53:45 11:23
179 5780 Whitney Dach Flint 20 53:53 1:53:55 11:24
180 5804 Carrie Sell-Farquar Swartz Creek 24 57:17 1:54:13 11:26
181 5812 Stacey Pozniak Lapeer 23 56:49 1:54:18 11:26
182 5852 Joylynn Smith Burton 20 52:05 1:54:53 11:30
183 5858 Jennifer Moul Kalamazoo 23 55:18 1:54:56 11:30
184 5859 Catherine Robinson Grand Rapids 20 53:08 1:54:56 11:30
185 5908 Desirae Thom Lapeer 24 54:10 1:55:39 11:34
186 5951 Shannon McKenney Wyandotte 24 55:13 1:56:12 11:38
187 6031 Malori Visser Flushing 20 54:34 1:57:04 11:43
188 6061 Dayna Preseau Waterford 21 1:00:24 1:57:29 11:45
189 6080 Tonya Rice Sterling Heights 24 53:26 1:57:52 11:48
190 6092 Katherine Callas Rochester Hills 21 56:25 1:58:04 11:49
191 6097 Mary Ryder Provo 21 55:28 1:58:08 11:49
192 6142 Jaclyn Gilbert Mount Morris 22 58:18 1:58:46 11:53
193 6192 Jessica Nickola Flint 24 55:12 1:59:48 11:59
194 6201 Rebekah Johnson Troy 21 59:33 1:59:57 12:00
195 6227 Sara Vangieson Belleville 22 56:19 2:00:11 12:02
196 6256 Kelly Finnerty Mount Pleasant 21 1:00:10 2:00:42 12:05
197 6285 Jeri Rosier Portage 22 56:22 2:01:02 12:07
198 6505 Elishia Waterman Freeland 22 59:01 2:05:14 12:32
199 6506 Aruna Shankaranarayana Ann Arbor 24 1:00:49 2:05:16 12:32
200 6529 Jenn Cramer Ann Arbor 21 1:03:00 2:05:45 12:35
201 6537 Kristin Carley Davison 21 1:00:15 2:05:49 12:35
202 6542 Bethany Dyer Flint 23 1:03:41 2:05:52 12:36
203 6725 McKenzie Hedrick Grand Blanc 23 1:03:52 2:11:37 13:10
204 6727 Kerry Tomkie Lathrup Village 23 1:06:29 2:11:39 13:10
205 6739 Ashley Vance Montrose 21 1:04:00 2:11:59 13:12
206 6747 Karen Philbrick Rochester Hills 24 1:02:57 2:12:18 13:14
207 6761 Kasey Pozniak Lapeer 23 1:07:18 2:12:39 13:16
208 6764 Mary Coulter Lapeer 22 1:07:19 2:12:40 13:16
209 6768 Erin Zonca Linden 24 1:01:57 2:12:43 13:17
210 6806 Jordan Mitchelson Grosse Pointe 22 1:04:49 2:13:46 13:23
211 6918 Amy Lindholm Holly 20 1:02:00 2:17:24 13:45
212 6919 Emma Ashley Holly 23 1:02:00 2:17:24 13:45
213 6959 Lindsey Ethier Davison 21 1:03:33 2:19:00 13:54
214 6960 Mylee Gilbert Burton 21 1:03:34 2:19:01 13:55
215 7055 Riki Gheller Fenton 24 1:06:50 2:22:34 14:16
216 7127 Melissa Luttrell Grand Blanc 20 1:15:30 2:26:13 14:38
217 7134 Melissa Yono Orchard Lake 22 1:15:17 2:26:24 14:39
218 7232 Sonya Miller Flint 21 1:07:55 2:30:02 15:01
219 7262 Rebecca Moreau Burton 23 1:16:45 2:31:32 15:10
220 7403 Kristin Turnipseed Capac 21 1:18:16 2:41:02 16:07
221 7409 Leslie Loviska Linden 23 1:20:32 2:41:22 16:09
222 7461 Amber Roberson Davison 20 1:18:42 2:45:06 16:31
223 7553 Lindsey Hosmer Flint 24 1:22:09 2:55:43 17:35
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 33 Paul Barrons Kalamazoo 27 26:14 53:13 5:20
2 39 Greg Fuecht Ann Arbor 28 26:51 54:16 5:26
3 42 Jason Jaloszynski Clio 28 26:33 55:05 5:31
4 43 Andrew Schupp Caledonia 26 27:24 55:06 5:31
5 51 Rock Johnson Howell 26 27:31 56:10 5:37
6 57 Kyle Carrick Lansing 25 28:09 56:41 5:41
7 58 Kevin Pline Plymouth 26 28:10 56:53 5:42
8 63 Andy Hass Ann Arbor 28 27:35 57:14 5:44
9 64 Jules Winfield Lake Orion 25 28:24 57:15 5:44
10 73 Matt Sicilia Grand Rapids 27 27:20 58:14 5:50
11 75 Rick Straughen Shelby Township 25 28:55 58:23 5:51
12 76 Nicholas Honold Swartz Creek 26 29:25 58:28 5:51
13 80 Kreg Hatfield Flint 28 28:48 58:41 5:53
14 83 Shane Logan Pontiac 28 29:25 58:46 5:53
15 97 Samuel Darling Muskegon 29 29:12 59:29 5:57
16 103 D J Naylor Flint 29 29:35 59:40 5:58
17 116 Andy Weddle Holly 29 29:24 1:00:27 6:03
18 132 Jamie Cope Ann Arbor 25 30:15 1:01:33 6:10
19 164 James Wahl Midland 25 29:57 1:02:48 6:17
20 165 Brian Vento Clawson 28 30:59 1:02:49 6:17
21 183 Denny Savard Rochester Hills 26 31:07 1:03:31 6:22
22 185 Mike Wilusz Hazel Park 27 29:46 1:03:37 6:22
23 186 Shawn Hansen Kalamazoo 28 31:44 1:03:38 6:22
24 190 Jonathan Schiemann Wooster 27 31:24 1:03:45 6:23
25 196 Ben Gabriel Ann Arbor 28 32:06 1:03:53 6:24
26 216 Matthew Ellis Ann Arbor 25 31:57 1:04:31 6:28
27 242 Michael Zalar Midland 28 32:26 1:05:20 6:32
28 247 Dietrich Bronner Frankenmuth 26 32:38 1:05:31 6:34
29 249 Derek Moore Lansing 29 32:20 1:05:43 6:35
30 261 Timothy Kelley Detroit 26 32:44 1:06:09 6:37
31 278 Matthew Bolinger Wolverine 27 31:49 1:06:28 6:39
32 285 Steve Trahey Wayne 28 32:13 1:06:34 6:40
33 309 Josh Moser Flint 25 32:23 1:07:07 6:43
34 322 Matthew Holen Haslett 29 32:44 1:07:21 6:45
35 331 Jason Aspinall East Peoria 27 35:26 1:07:35 6:46
36 337 George Johnston Grand Blanc 28 33:43 1:07:39 6:46
37 340 Matthew Trzemzalski Sterling Heights 25 34:06 1:07:42 6:47
38 364 Seth Palmer Grand Blanc 26 33:32 1:08:20 6:50
39 381 Robert Warner Waterford 28 33:07 1:08:38 6:52
40 383 Ryan Geers Battle Creek 25 33:56 1:08:41 6:53
41 384 Jeremy Hartwell Harrison Township 29 33:12 1:08:42 6:53
42 387 Graham Forbes Clinton Township 26 34:21 1:08:44 6:53
43 405 Marcus Marek Grand Blanc 26 32:21 1:09:07 6:55
44 406 Jason Shaltz New York 26 34:56 1:09:08 6:55
45 421 Shane Lehnst Clinton Township 29 33:07 1:09:22 6:57
46 431 Ryan Chandanais Portage 26 35:10 1:09:33 6:58
47 437 Randall Larrabee Sterling Heights 28 35:41 1:09:37 6:58
48 444 John De Butts Flint 27 33:46 1:09:47 6:59
49 447 Neil Zeeb Colon 25 34:32 1:09:50 6:59
50 460 Michael Parker Ypsilanti 28 34:09 1:10:02 7:01
51 468 Doug Vaughn South Lyon 29 34:52 1:10:13 7:02
52 488 Daniel Campbell Midland 27 35:18 1:10:30 7:03
53 500 Dean Morris Burton 29 1:10:39 7:04
54 504 Matt Doescher Berkley 27 35:21 1:10:43 7:05
55 527 Joshua Debutts Davison 28 35:28 1:11:10 7:07
56 552 Michael Ramos Saginaw 26 34:09 1:11:31 7:10
57 575 Jonathon Achey Orland Park 28 35:48 1:12:01 7:13
58 591 Louis Alexander Flint 27 34:54 1:12:15 7:14
59 622 Benjamin Largent Farmington Hills 28 36:28 1:12:43 7:17
60 630 Adam Sudia Davison 25 34:46 1:12:47 7:17
61 637 Tom Fain Burton 26 37:14 1:12:50 7:17
62 691 Alexander Advey Ypsilanti 29 32:53 1:13:22 7:21
63 693 Nathan Stevenson Wyoming 25 36:41 1:13:23 7:21
64 714 Aaron Creguer Flint 27 36:32 1:13:39 7:22
65 718 Craig Skalski Ii Canton 27 36:29 1:13:42 7:23
66 788 Jeffrey Goers Northville 26 36:40 1:14:27 7:27
67 816 Gregory Roth Peyton 26 37:46 1:14:45 7:29
68 826 Timothy Donnan Burton 29 38:12 1:14:54 7:30
69 829 Jason Klanseck Flushing 29 37:20 1:14:56 7:30
70 843 Phil Ratliff Oxford 28 37:15 1:15:07 7:31
71 849 Joseph Bushey Flushing 29 38:05 1:15:13 7:32
72 853 Robert Poulin Lake Orion 27 37:16 1:15:16 7:32
73 869 Joshua July Swartz Creek 29 36:42 1:15:24 7:33
74 899 Josh Martin Waterford 27 37:09 1:15:41 7:35
75 914 Jason P Francois Flint 27 39:00 1:15:51 7:36
76 934 Paul Vance Flint 28 39:12 1:16:06 7:37
77 940 Kenny Baxendale Clio 25 37:41 1:16:12 7:38
78 944 Jason Charchan Flint 29 37:23 1:16:16 7:38
79 946 Stephen Verb Grosse Pointe 28 38:24 1:16:17 7:38
80 979 Tom Heslip Lennon 29 38:07 1:16:36 7:40
81 992 Eric Higley Lansing 26 37:17 1:16:42 7:41
82 1000 Justin Dickerson Annandale 27 36:27 1:16:50 7:41
83 1013 Bradley Brunner Haslett 25 38:07 1:16:53 7:42
84 1020 Matthew Gutteridge Fenton 26 39:13 1:16:55 7:42
85 1042 Andrew Schmit Fenton 26 38:06 1:17:03 7:43
86 1047 Mark Jenkins Warren 26 38:21 1:17:06 7:43
87 1058 Brandon Gabany Linden 25 38:17 1:17:11 7:44
88 1078 Jose Luis Contreras Rochester Hills 28 36:05 1:17:24 7:45
89 1091 Chris Jones Ann Arbor 25 37:35 1:17:32 7:46
90 1110 Zachary Stevenson Flint 28 37:07 1:17:44 7:47
91 1117 Tom Panoff Flint 28 39:57 1:17:47 7:47
92 1167 Selahi Durusoy Lansing 29 37:59 1:18:19 7:50
93 1186 Corey Nykamp Napoleon 29 39:17 1:18:26 7:51
94 1189 Brandon Mason Royal Oak 25 37:40 1:18:29 7:51
95 1196 Glenn White Royal Oak 28 38:15 1:18:33 7:52
96 1197 David Gannon Warren 29 38:17 1:18:33 7:52
97 1226 Matthew Palmer Grand Blanc 26 38:22 1:18:50 7:53
98 1242 Rob Inglis Ann Arbor 29 40:42 1:18:56 7:54
99 1252 Tim Morehouse New Haven 25 38:11 1:19:02 7:55
100 1263 Rich Firman Iii Eaton Rapids 29 39:54 1:19:09 7:55
101 1278 Brian Williams Hartland 29 39:46 1:19:16 7:56
102 1292 Ryan Asti Auburn Hills 28 39:06 1:19:24 7:57
103 1294 Douglas Skrzyniarz Sterling Heights 29 38:45 1:19:28 7:57
104 1316 Doug Taylor Waterford 25 41:16 1:19:37 7:58
105 1322 Dennis Carignan Flint 29 39:16 1:19:40 7:58
106 1352 Ryan Holem Okemos 28 39:50 1:19:55 8:00
107 1362 Darron Birchmeier Pewamo 28 39:11 1:20:01 8:01
108 1389 Sunila Jayaraj Ypsilanti 27 38:20 1:20:16 8:02
109 1399 Dale Maskill South Lyon 26 40:49 1:20:21 8:03
110 1435 Aaron Clum Grand Blanc 27 41:41 1:20:42 8:05
111 1441 Erich Gernand Flint 29 41:07 1:20:46 8:05
112 1491 Rodolfo Lopez Grand Blanc 27 40:09 1:21:12 8:08
113 1510 Andrew Bell Flushing 25 41:01 1:21:21 8:09
114 1536 Reese Porter Portland 29 42:44 1:21:31 8:10
115 1541 Benjamin Brown Jackson 28 39:50 1:21:34 8:10
116 1551 John McCreedy Lapeer 29 40:28 1:21:39 8:10
117 1567 Shawn Conlen Flushing 25 39:21 1:21:46 8:11
118 1572 James Love Monroe 25 42:01 1:21:49 8:11
119 1579 Andy Raether Grand Blanc 29 39:52 1:21:53 8:12
120 1591 Joseph Rizk Royal Oak 28 41:44 1:22:00 8:12
121 1620 Dustin Rayner Fenton 27 44:05 1:22:16 8:14
122 1622 Shawn Forry Oak Park 28 40:33 1:22:17 8:14
123 1644 Chris Barber Eastpointe 28 42:19 1:22:27 8:15
124 1693 Nathan Davey Rockford 27 39:50 1:22:46 8:17
125 1714 Ricardo Munoz Monroe 29 41:39 1:22:53 8:18
126 1729 Ryan Buchinger Clio 25 41:05 1:22:58 8:18
127 1769 Steven Clarke Waterford 26 42:02 1:23:16 8:20
128 1797 Robert Hutchins Linden 26 42:34 1:23:28 8:21
129 1832 Joe Roy Grand Blanc 29 41:41 1:23:42 8:23
130 1871 Samuel Compton Walled Lake 25 42:40 1:23:55 8:24
131 1908 Daniel Ruddy Royal Oak 28 41:37 1:24:09 8:25
132 1953 Ian Coote Royal Oak 27 41:49 1:24:26 8:27
133 1961 Kirk Rasmussen Davison 29 42:37 1:24:28 8:27
134 1967 John Kallio Redford 27 42:16 1:24:29 8:27
135 1992 Jeff Gordon Muskgon 29 41:49 1:24:42 8:29
136 2011 Joe Degnin Grand Blanc 27 42:23 1:24:50 8:29
137 2013 Scott Baber Nashville 26 42:57 1:24:52 8:30
138 2022 Eric Gasper Flushing 28 42:02 1:24:55 8:30
139 2063 Joe Klecha Novi 27 43:54 1:25:14 8:32
140 2069 Paul Walters Linden 29 42:10 1:25:18 8:32
141 2085 David Jarema Ann Arbor 27 43:46 1:25:22 8:33
142 2097 Robert Roach Clio 28 41:17 1:25:27 8:33
143 2119 Pat Cornford St. Charles 28 42:13 1:25:34 8:34
144 2128 Ryan Knoll Warren 27 44:41 1:25:38 8:34
145 2144 Matthew Rohloff Royal Oak 26 43:37 1:25:46 8:35
146 2147 Rudy Zapata Clio 28 42:36 1:25:48 8:35
147 2152 Ronnie Richardson Jr. Canton 28 41:20 1:25:50 8:35
148 2157 Terrence Coleman Ann Arbor 25 44:16 1:25:51 8:36
149 2234 John Wilczynski Pontiac 29 43:58 1:26:17 8:38
150 2236 Sean Beard Holt 26 42:44 1:26:17 8:38
151 2276 Daniel Saylor Sterling Heights 29 42:01 1:26:35 8:40
152 2301 Dj Wittbrodt Tampa 28 43:12 1:26:47 8:41
153 2303 Jason MacKie Grand Blanc 29 42:40 1:26:48 8:41
154 2306 Samuel Pullen Grand Blanc 28 41:58 1:26:49 8:41
155 2323 Michael McKenzie Clawson 25 43:58 1:26:58 8:42
156 2330 Chad Gill Flint 27 46:35 1:27:00 8:42
157 2335 Nathan Kalso Lake Orion 25 44:33 1:27:03 8:43
158 2359 Jeremy Brewer Owosso 28 42:27 1:27:15 8:44
159 2409 Anthony Hughes Linden 27 42:44 1:27:30 8:45
160 2466 Al Durham Rochester Hills 28 42:25 1:27:50 8:47
161 2513 Kyle Cleland Bay City 28 44:05 1:28:08 8:49
162 2532 Grant Fletcher Kalamazoo 25 44:55 1:28:13 8:50
163 2553 Ron Senakiewich Royal Oak 25 39:09 1:28:21 8:51
164 2573 Andrew Bodary Rochester 29 47:02 1:28:28 8:51
165 2675 Mathew Itoney Saginaw 28 41:43 1:29:03 8:55
166 2687 Zak Sesti Clarkston 29 45:34 1:29:08 8:55
167 2690 Don Hudson Davison 27 47:03 1:29:09 8:55
168 2701 Zach Belill Perry 29 44:04 1:29:12 8:56
169 2738 Jim Smith Goodrich 26 42:17 1:29:24 8:57
170 2741 Patrick Belanger Ypsilanti 29 44:28 1:29:24 8:57
171 2743 Corey Cramb Canton 28 42:00 1:29:25 8:57
172 2755 Scott Prehoda Portage 25 44:29 1:29:29 8:57
173 2784 Phil Jakubiak Lake Orion 28 43:05 1:29:42 8:59
174 2801 Jeff Kerr Farmington Hills 26 44:41 1:29:49 8:59
175 2830 Matt Kreage Chicago 27 42:48 1:30:02 9:01
176 2848 Ronald Leix Jr. Byron 25 47:19 1:30:09 9:01
177 2851 Thomas Ureche, Jr. Linden 25 45:34 1:30:11 9:02
178 2894 Justin Cabe Clinton Township 27 46:43 1:30:25 9:03
179 2911 Kevin Moulton Port Huron 27 41:10 1:30:34 9:04
180 2915 Scott Macmartin Royal Oak 26 47:15 1:30:36 9:04
181 2916 Kory Wilcox Royal Oak 25 47:16 1:30:36 9:04
182 2924 Todd Murphy Davison 27 44:58 1:30:41 9:05
183 2934 Chris Davis Albion 29 45:10 1:30:45 9:05
184 2953 Michael Sly Grand Blanc 29 46:56 1:30:53 9:06
185 2976 Michael Rice Sterling Heights 25 45:44 1:31:05 9:07
186 2979 Dan Armstrong Ortonville 27 45:20 1:31:07 9:07
187 2983 Tyler Raupp Durand 29 42:17 1:31:09 9:07
188 2986 Gary Haxer Romeo 29 45:37 1:31:09 9:07
189 3070 Kurt Raffler Saint Clair Shores 27 46:32 1:31:39 9:10
190 3075 Aaron Handwerker Appleton 27 46:16 1:31:41 9:11
191 3142 Mike Klosowski Elkton 25 42:50 1:32:08 9:13
192 3146 Miguel Aguirre Royal Oak 28 48:26 1:32:10 9:13
193 3147 Nick Stafford Flint 28 47:10 1:32:10 9:13
194 3181 Chad Erickson Chicago 29 48:40 1:32:23 9:15
195 3256 Daniel Loynes Lansing 25 48:34 1:32:53 9:18
196 3278 Scott Howes Davison 28 44:52 1:33:02 9:19
197 3289 Brian Bassett Southfield 28 50:04 1:33:05 9:19
198 3301 Jeremy Lee Royal Oak 28 47:37 1:33:09 9:19
199 3355 Danny Schwertner Lafayette 28 41:18 1:33:31 9:22
200 3357 Victor Lundberg Gaines 25 44:20 1:33:33 9:22
201 3359 Evan Pickering Southfield 26 44:33 1:33:35 9:22
202 3370 Nathaniel Goebel Northville 27 49:52 1:33:38 9:22
203 3390 Byron Woodruff Flint 29 47:37 1:33:44 9:23
204 3392 Jamie Bush Kentwood 26 47:38 1:33:44 9:23
205 3412 Scott Shwedel Ann Arbor 26 48:39 1:33:50 9:23
206 3465 Craig Smith Chicago 28 47:12 1:34:09 9:25
207 3501 Jeff Dehn Auburn Hills 27 44:30 1:34:20 9:26
208 3513 Jonas Byrer New Lenox 29 48:34 1:34:25 9:27
209 3524 Michael Dugar Royal Oak 25 47:03 1:34:28 9:27
210 3565 Jim Thompson Flint 25 47:24 1:34:41 9:29
211 3573 Jeremy Grove Linden 28 43:29 1:34:46 9:29
212 3578 Matt Magulick Flint 25 50:08 1:34:50 9:29
213 3592 Michael Larges Cass City 29 46:29 1:34:56 9:30
214 3645 Joel July Grand Blanc 26 47:06 1:35:20 9:32
215 3654 Mark Ursuy Bay City 29 48:58 1:35:24 9:33
216 3659 Tomasz Zylinski Hamtramck 25 54:57 1:35:27 9:33
217 3694 Brian Rexroth Dearborn Heights 27 47:17 1:35:40 9:34
218 3719 Dan Calder Clinton Township 27 49:22 1:35:49 9:35
219 3739 Jeremiah Fisher Swartz Creek 29 45:10 1:35:56 9:36
220 3746 Brad Reuther Lake Orion 27 45:47 1:35:58 9:36
221 3755 Shane Murray Berkley 29 47:18 1:36:01 9:37
222 3764 Michael Onofray Warren 28 49:16 1:36:03 9:37
223 3771 Joshua Lewis Flushing 26 48:15 1:36:05 9:37
224 3847 James Wilcox Davison 26 48:16 1:36:29 9:39
225 3875 Shea Usher Owosso 27 45:59 1:36:45 9:41
226 3884 Steve Malloy Oak Park 29 46:57 1:36:49 9:41
227 3904 Joel Shankster Swartz Creek 26 45:26 1:36:57 9:42
228 3912 Richard Young Kalamazoo 25 49:14 1:37:00 9:42
229 3967 Mark Perron Grand Rapids 29 47:51 1:37:21 9:45
230 3969 Adam Korrick Grand Blanc 25 50:46 1:37:21 9:45
231 3970 Nicholas Jarrett Mt Pleassant 25 50:47 1:37:21 9:45
232 3977 Sean Kramer Waterford 28 47:07 1:37:23 9:45
233 4038 Scott Smith West Lafayette 25 48:18 1:37:48 9:47
234 4107 Kevin Finn Bath 28 49:59 1:38:14 9:50
235 4138 Andrew Hall Flushing 25 43:28 1:38:25 9:51
236 4146 Brendan Edwards East Lansing 29 49:39 1:38:29 9:51
237 4191 Michael Dolan Davison 26 51:34 1:38:48 9:53
238 4237 Kurt Carroll Swartz Creek 25 46:24 1:39:07 9:55
239 4265 Zachary Kerfoot Elmira 29 50:11 1:39:21 9:57
240 4307 Adam Webb South Lyon 25 52:11 1:39:36 9:58
241 4360 Aaron Link Royal Oak 29 49:11 1:39:57 10:00
242 4363 Michael Snyder Royal Oak 28 49:11 1:39:57 10:00
243 4447 Craig Rachwitz Ypsilanti 26 49:36 1:40:31 10:04
244 4463 Nick Magulick Flint 28 50:08 1:40:39 10:04
245 4479 Don Larson Flint 29 45:47 1:40:52 10:06
246 4494 Nick Bowman Plymouth 28 49:41 1:40:58 10:06
247 4499 Gary Jasionowicz Rochester 29 48:53 1:40:59 10:06
248 4514 Courtney Coon Flint 29 49:47 1:41:06 10:07
249 4558 Michael Barber West Branch 26 45:49 1:41:20 10:08
250 4584 Kevin Sheehan Pinckney 27 51:23 1:41:32 10:10
251 4601 Thomas Czinder Flint 26 51:16 1:41:41 10:11
252 4612 Brandon Gates Southfield 27 51:56 1:41:45 10:11
253 4652 Rick Hughey Swartz Creek 29 51:37 1:42:09 10:13
254 4658 Matthew Lobban Davison 26 50:04 1:42:15 10:14
255 4685 Sam Love Waterford 29 51:27 1:42:29 10:15
256 4688 Matthew Maitland Lake Orion 25 45:19 1:42:31 10:16
257 4748 Jason Tobolski Warren 26 50:42 1:42:58 10:18
258 4806 Paul Britz Grand Blanc 28 51:55 1:43:28 10:21
259 4822 Jason Jones Davison 28 48:49 1:43:36 10:22
260 4826 Manoj Moningi Ann Arbor 25 51:01 1:43:36 10:22
261 4871 Eric Maresh Auburn Hills 26 1:03:27 1:44:08 10:25
262 4924 Gordon Culver Jr. Frankenmuth 28 53:48 1:44:33 10:28
263 4929 Bryon McClain Rosamond 28 52:36 1:44:36 10:28
264 4952 Michael Kirby Grand Blanc 29 51:41 1:44:53 10:30
265 4982 Eric Chlubiski MacOmb 29 50:01 1:45:12 10:32
266 5012 Kevin Beauchamp Grand Blanc 28 56:08 1:45:25 10:33
267 5023 Jennifer Jaques Lansing 28 50:02 1:45:34 10:34
268 5038 Chad Perry Royal Oak 28 54:59 1:45:43 10:35
269 5072 Eric Berryman Lansing 29 49:56 1:46:08 10:37
270 5093 John Doonan Detroit 29 51:01 1:46:23 10:39
271 5105 Brian Jones Gaines 25 52:49 1:46:29 10:39
272 5151 Joshua Johnson Fenton 28 53:23 1:46:52 10:42
273 5166 Troy Taylor Grand Blanc 27 51:05 1:47:03 10:43
274 5197 Nickolas Webster Fenton 25 49:14 1:47:19 10:44
275 5295 Stephen Skalnican Clio 27 50:58 1:48:23 10:51
276 5323 Benjamin Kaehler Royal Oak 25 53:58 1:48:40 10:52
277 5330 Ridgway White Fenton 27 51:15 1:48:42 10:53
278 5352 Eric Salenbien Ypsilanti 25 52:01 1:48:58 10:54
279 5363 Jeffrey Pederson Holt 29 51:44 1:49:02 10:55
280 5404 Kenneth Edgar Flint 29 53:44 1:49:22 10:57
281 5479 Bradley Smith Burton 28 54:05 1:50:04 11:01
282 5542 Daniel Rucker Grand Rapids 28 51:59 1:50:38 11:04
283 5565 Preetham Rao Canton 29 56:48 1:50:58 11:06
284 5684 Sanjeev Pal Ypsilanti 28 51:30 1:52:30 11:15
285 5734 James Plouffe Flint 28 56:58 1:53:24 11:21
286 5829 Jeff Ford Flint 28 55:59 1:54:32 11:28
287 5941 Bradley Altenbernt Bruce 25 56:05 1:56:05 11:37
288 5943 Kevin Carter Flushing 25 53:08 1:56:06 11:37
289 6040 Jason Lesiewicz Flint 25 53:57 1:57:12 11:44
290 6173 Xavier Winfrey Flint 29 57:39 1:59:18 11:56
291 6224 James Badgerow Omer 29 57:36 2:00:10 12:01
292 6233 Michael Wojciechowski Swartz Creek 28 58:36 2:00:16 12:02
293 6264 Michael Rowe Clarkston 26 2:00:47 12:05
294 6269 Brett Ockerman Oxford 27 58:12 2:00:51 12:06
295 6278 Thomas Goodrow Flushing 29 55:51 2:00:57 12:06
296 6291 Jeff Clark Flushing 28 1:01:18 2:01:10 12:07
297 6336 Josh Rock Columbiaville 28 55:41 2:01:55 12:12
298 6391 Ian Porzondek Grand Blanc 28 59:22 2:02:59 12:18
299 6477 Jason Kotarski Flint 26 1:02:13 2:04:37 12:28
300 6620 Paul Schaap Ann Arbor 26 38:06 2:08:09 12:49
301 6670 Nikolaus Kalthoff Roscommon 25 57:30 2:09:43 12:59
302 6745 Matthew Mangapora Fenton 25 1:01:58 2:12:14 13:14
303 6746 Dave Philbrick Rochester Hills 26 1:02:58 2:12:18 13:14
304 7052 Patrick Hayes Flint 25 1:05:22 2:22:24 14:15
305 7229 Hanna Rizk Flushing 26 1:08:11 2:29:51 15:00
306 7240 Aaron Orkisz Grand Blanc 27 1:11:23 2:30:18 15:02
307 7249 Lance Sumpter Flint 28 1:07:51 2:30:54 15:06
308 7250 Antonio Odom Mt Morris 28 1:08:32 2:30:54 15:06
309 7253 Diab Rizk Flushing 26 1:14:09 2:31:21 15:09
310 7339 Matthew Van Drie Rochester Hills 26 1:15:54 2:35:40 15:34
311 7350 Eric Bell Flint 29 1:14:59 2:36:22 15:39
312 7408 John Stancroft Burton 27 1:15:00 2:41:20 16:08
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 188 Donna Palisca Fayetteville 29 31:03 1:03:39 6:22
2 229 Jennifer Shaffer Kalamazoo 27 31:59 1:04:55 6:30
3 350 Anna Gaethe Fenton 25 33:48 1:08:03 6:49
4 363 Diane Johnston Grand Blanc 25 33:19 1:08:18 6:50
5 408 Katie Singer Detroit 26 34:42 1:09:09 6:55
6 432 Jackie Miller Aberdeen 25 33:35 1:09:33 6:58
7 550 Colleen Davenport East Lansing 25 34:19 1:11:28 7:09
8 567 Rachel Scoles Monroe 29 35:22 1:11:48 7:11
9 661 Sarah Shipley Canton 27 35:08 1:13:05 7:19
10 697 Angela Moll Troy 29 38:11 1:13:28 7:21
11 741 Stephanie Yang Ann Arbor 29 37:43 1:14:00 7:24
12 770 Kevin Hopkins Lansing 25 36:20 1:14:18 7:26
13 771 Roxanne Carr Troy 29 36:59 1:14:18 7:26
14 801 Andrea Walrath Ann Arbor 26 37:52 1:14:37 7:28
15 823 Erica Harrell Potterville 28 37:37 1:14:50 7:29
16 828 Heather Richards Grand Blanc 28 36:17 1:14:55 7:30
17 856 Kristin Pillon Port Huron 27 38:01 1:15:17 7:32
18 881 Melissa Kimball Madison Heights 29 38:16 1:15:29 7:33
19 906 Jennifer Schmidt Lapeer 28 37:14 1:15:47 7:35
20 921 Becky Cangelosi Muskegon 27 38:30 1:15:58 7:36
21 938 Mary Wiesen Grand Blanc 25 37:42 1:16:08 7:37
22 955 Jessica Moore Holly 27 38:14 1:16:22 7:39
23 980 Rosie Trahey Wayne 28 37:45 1:16:37 7:40
24 987 Ginny Waitz Menominee 27 38:22 1:16:41 7:41
25 1070 Melinda Zamberlan Troy 28 39:29 1:17:19 7:44
26 1079 Angela Caligiuel West Bloomfield 29 38:27 1:17:24 7:45
27 1089 Erin Kenyon Ann Arbor 27 40:53 1:17:31 7:46
28 1098 Kori Martini Novi 29 37:49 1:17:35 7:46
29 1101 Dorothy Davey Rockford 27 38:14 1:17:37 7:46
30 1116 Jessica Guibord Grand Blanc 29 37:52 1:17:47 7:47
31 1124 Tonia Yoder Burton 27 37:51 1:17:55 7:48
32 1159 Rachel Irwin East Lansing 27 38:15 1:18:15 7:50
33 1178 Mary Holbrook Livonia 29 39:05 1:18:22 7:51
34 1199 Erica Peterson Fenton 25 39:20 1:18:34 7:52
35 1203 Jacqueline Powning Farmington Hills 26 40:30 1:18:37 7:52
36 1262 Chantel Mozden Saginaw 26 39:39 1:19:09 7:55
37 1282 Julie Simonsen Flushing 25 38:50 1:19:18 7:56
38 1317 Terren Bonkowski Howell 29 40:50 1:19:37 7:58
39 1326 Crystal Dicosola Fenton 28 42:16 1:19:41 7:59
40 1327 Sarah Appelt Walled Lake 28 38:58 1:19:42 7:59
41 1377 Elizabeth Mattei Washington Twp 27 38:40 1:20:10 8:01
42 1388 Sarah Saft Indianapolis 25 38:34 1:20:15 8:02
43 1405 Stephanie Vogler Rochester 27 39:43 1:20:24 8:03
44 1453 Brittany Schram Fenton 27 40:39 1:20:53 8:06
45 1462 Nicole Stema New Baltimore 29 41:55 1:20:54 8:06
46 1496 Nicole Rusnell Clarkston 27 39:46 1:21:16 8:08
47 1516 Janelle Gutzeit Davison 29 39:35 1:21:23 8:09
48 1560 Meghan Gage Ann Arbor 28 39:58 1:21:44 8:11
49 1606 Jennifer Beaudoin Novi 27 39:01 1:22:07 8:13
50 1636 Heather Reed Plymouth 27 41:49 1:22:23 8:15
51 1662 Kate Waxweiler Flushing 27 40:31 1:22:36 8:16
52 1670 Adriane Himmelspach Goodrich 28 41:00 1:22:40 8:16
53 1680 Katherine Krasean Berkley 26 41:11 1:22:44 8:17
54 1701 Erika Schwartzfisher Petoskey 25 41:15 1:22:48 8:17
55 1709 Marie Wolfgram Ann Arbor 27 40:57 1:22:51 8:18
56 1724 Kelly Derocher Saginaw 27 39:49 1:22:56 8:18
57 1735 Erin Edgar Howell 27 41:15 1:22:59 8:18
58 1747 Fardowsa Maalin St Clair Shores 26 41:22 1:23:03 8:19
59 1766 Jesse Clarke Waterford 25 42:01 1:23:14 8:20
60 1878 Amy Hughes Linden 27 42:44 1:23:56 8:24
61 1889 Amanda Walbridge Waterford 26 41:42 1:24:03 8:25
62 1910 Cassandra Redmon Flint 27 42:30 1:24:10 8:25
63 1911 Heather Kersjes Corunna 25 43:16 1:24:10 8:25
64 1926 Vanessa Desota Flint 28 42:40 1:24:18 8:26
65 1940 Shannon Jacksy Metamora 25 41:37 1:24:23 8:27
66 1942 Carissa Schneider Lansing 25 42:15 1:24:23 8:27
67 1972 Stephanie Germaine Grand Haven 27 43:48 1:24:31 8:28
68 1987 Clare Damuth Saginaw 26 41:11 1:24:38 8:28
69 1993 Sarah Berghoff Grosse Pointe Farms 27 42:40 1:24:42 8:29
70 2001 Zandra Hudson Davison 25 41:50 1:24:45 8:29
71 2003 Kate Conlan East Lansing 28 42:38 1:24:45 8:29
72 2014 Kari Freeman Nashville 26 42:58 1:24:52 8:30
73 2018 Lisa Kowalski Clarkston 26 42:44 1:24:54 8:30
74 2028 Kristy Burgess Dearborn 27 42:11 1:24:57 8:30
75 2046 Amy Martin Clarkston 26 40:20 1:25:04 8:31
76 2123 Janet Morales Northville 29 41:43 1:25:36 8:34
77 2135 Michelle Kolath MacOmb 25 41:57 1:25:41 8:35
78 2153 Mandy Heck Grand Ledge 26 42:31 1:25:50 8:35
79 2161 Elizabeth Strasser Reed City 25 43:53 1:25:52 8:36
80 2162 Angela Olson Lansing 26 41:19 1:25:52 8:36
81 2169 Eva Childs Clawson 25 42:47 1:25:54 8:36
82 2172 Lisa Fishel Grand Blanc 25 43:53 1:25:54 8:36
83 2197 Ashley Jankowski Clawson 26 41:38 1:26:04 8:37
84 2199 Sarah Johnston Grand Blanc 25 41:22 1:26:06 8:37
85 2210 Nicholas Smith Southfield 27 44:22 1:26:09 8:37
86 2213 Sunshine Manee Perry 26 42:51 1:26:10 8:37
87 2235 Michelle B Tessmer Berkley 28 44:09 1:26:17 8:38
88 2248 Sarah Kulchar Mount Pleasant 26 41:53 1:26:24 8:39
89 2249 Kristina Martin Howell 27 42:25 1:26:25 8:39
90 2279 Lisa Barrett Otter Lake 26 41:49 1:26:37 8:40
91 2289 Julie Browne Livonia 28 43:03 1:26:42 8:41
92 2305 Ryanne Dee New Baltimore 28 43:12 1:26:49 8:41
93 2311 Stefanie Young Ann Arbor 29 42:03 1:26:52 8:42
94 2332 Sarah Fabus Ashley 29 43:56 1:27:02 8:43
95 2339 Sarah Brittain Novi 26 43:47 1:27:06 8:43
96 2347 Jennifer Garcia Flint 28 43:43 1:27:09 8:43
97 2356 Aubrey Hajek Fenton 27 44:38 1:27:13 8:44
98 2357 Elizabeth MacOn New Boston 27 43:02 1:27:14 8:44
99 2379 Maria Lara Grand Blanc 26 44:06 1:27:21 8:45
100 2383 Kelly Kalbfleisch Chicago 27 43:38 1:27:21 8:45
101 2423 Andrea McHugh Swartz Creek 26 44:20 1:27:34 8:46
102 2453 Kelli Lafee Lake Orion 25 42:39 1:27:47 8:47
103 2522 Diana Balbaugh Clio 25 41:06 1:28:12 8:50
104 2562 Jennifer Currier Wayne 26 44:44 1:28:24 8:51
105 2578 Cindy Cook Lowell 28 43:47 1:28:28 8:51
106 2588 Tansley Stearns Farmington Hills 29 44:19 1:28:33 8:52
107 2598 Dawn Hamilton Northville 28 44:48 1:28:35 8:52
108 2609 Kimberly Bodary Rochester 29 47:01 1:28:38 8:52
109 2619 Greta Houlahan Ann Arbor 29 42:58 1:28:42 8:53
110 2628 Margaret Lapham Toledo 27 44:17 1:28:45 8:53
111 2635 Brittni Schroeder Canton 29 42:07 1:28:48 8:53
112 2642 Jackie Dehayes Grosse Pointe Farms 27 44:07 1:28:52 8:54
113 2645 Kari Radulski Sterling Heights 27 44:43 1:28:53 8:54
114 2646 Kara Kersjes Ann Arbor 26 44:16 1:28:53 8:54
115 2651 Amy Eklund East Tawas 29 43:44 1:28:54 8:54
116 2665 Amy Escobedo Grand Blanc 27 44:56 1:28:59 8:54
117 2671 Miesha Krueger Novi 26 43:59 1:29:01 8:55
118 2683 Anne Dykstra Jenison 28 44:15 1:29:07 8:55
119 2684 Jodi Meyer Hudsonville 29 44:16 1:29:08 8:55
120 2689 Ingrid Kemp Clarkston 29 45:52 1:29:09 8:55
121 2695 Amy Piar Otisville 26 46:18 1:29:11 8:56
122 2702 Talia Belill Perry 28 44:05 1:29:13 8:56
123 2720 Andrea Zacharek Royal Oak 28 44:23 1:29:19 8:56
124 2724 Kerry Rose Birmingham 28 44:18 1:29:20 8:56
125 2736 Cheryl Cannon Clarkston 29 43:16 1:29:23 8:57
126 2739 Molly Dee New Baltimore 26 44:37 1:29:24 8:57
127 2742 Hayley Minton Troy 27 44:37 1:29:24 8:57
128 2757 Jennifer Malecki Troy 28 45:01 1:29:30 8:57
129 2762 Khatrina Brazee Lansing 29 42:55 1:29:31 8:58
130 2777 Lisa Angel Royal Oak 29 45:38 1:29:39 8:58
131 2788 Anita Esquerra-Zwiers Freeland 29 45:17 1:29:44 8:59
132 2790 Erin Gilles Lafayette 27 43:18 1:29:45 8:59
133 2806 Amy Hartfelder Lake Orion 25 45:48 1:29:51 9:00
134 2836 Katy Speer-Fowler Cleveland Heights 29 44:35 1:30:05 9:01
135 2844 Karyn Sopher Rochester Hills 29 44:35 1:30:08 9:01
136 2933 Jennifer Mitchell Lansing 25 45:43 1:30:45 9:05
137 2945 Kara Smith Flint 28 45:11 1:30:49 9:05
138 2962 Shandi Heath Clio 25 47:18 1:30:57 9:06
139 2978 Jessica Hodor Rochester Hills 27 45:01 1:31:06 9:07
140 2993 Beth Dinkleman Sterling Heights 25 44:47 1:31:12 9:08
141 3045 Brandy Knutson Midland 28 46:26 1:31:29 9:09
142 3047 Julie Beard Holt 27 42:48 1:31:30 9:09
143 3074 Kimberly Schlosser Madison Heights 27 46:32 1:31:40 9:10
144 3086 Kelley Callard Fenton 27 46:15 1:31:45 9:11
145 3090 Melissa Monroe Brownstown 25 45:02 1:31:47 9:11
146 3094 Amy Ayers Portage 25 47:51 1:31:48 9:11
147 3116 Nicole Lane Fraser 26 47:02 1:31:58 9:12
148 3153 Danielle Diamond Flint 28 43:13 1:32:13 9:14
149 3172 Dominique Lalonde Belle River 29 45:51 1:32:21 9:15
150 3182 Jocelyn Wenk Royal Oak 27 46:16 1:32:23 9:15
151 3187 Suzanne Perron Grand Rapids 28 45:37 1:32:26 9:15
152 3188 Paul Hoffman Kalamazoo 26 45:33 1:32:26 9:15
153 3204 Jill Cherwinski Montrose 28 45:20 1:32:35 9:16
154 3243 Andrea MacKlem-Zabel Clarkston 29 45:26 1:32:48 9:17
155 3261 Ciara Gould Richmond 26 46:54 1:32:55 9:18
156 3266 Rebecca Keys White Lake 28 44:48 1:32:57 9:18
157 3270 Michelle Girdler Berkley 28 46:50 1:32:58 9:18
158 3373 Katie Quinn Grosse Pointe 29 42:15 1:33:38 9:22
159 3386 Julie Clark Flint 28 44:10 1:33:43 9:23
160 3446 Jennifer Redfearn Burton 27 47:57 1:34:03 9:25
161 3451 Mary Prendiville Sarnia 29 46:11 1:34:05 9:25
162 3467 April Hunt East Lansing 28 48:24 1:34:11 9:26
163 3480 Angela Hart Birmingham 29 47:58 1:34:15 9:26
164 3485 Faith St Louis Owosso 26 45:02 1:34:17 9:26
165 3496 Carrie Hagan Cincinnati 28 47:35 1:34:19 9:26
166 3497 Laura Martin Belleville 26 49:50 1:34:20 9:26
167 3504 Mandy Adamson Boone 26 47:48 1:34:21 9:27
168 3514 Christina Nerreter Fenton 28 47:17 1:34:25 9:27
169 3561 Patty Sykes Alexandria 28 48:39 1:34:40 9:28
170 3581 Lisa Strean Livonia 29 46:47 1:34:52 9:30
171 3582 Miriam Meima Ann Arbor 25 46:23 1:34:53 9:30
172 3587 Megan Mahoney Grand Blanc 29 47:23 1:34:55 9:30
173 3589 Ann Locke Ann Arbor 28 46:43 1:34:55 9:30
174 3599 Carrie Parker Ypsilanti 27 47:36 1:35:01 9:31
175 3600 Allison Haffey Clinton Township 25 50:18 1:35:02 9:31
176 3601 Lindsey Erickson Brighton 25 45:29 1:35:02 9:31
177 3604 Briget Paulsen Kentwood 27 45:15 1:35:02 9:31
178 3617 Rebecca Taveirne Chicago 25 45:19 1:35:06 9:31
179 3655 Asia Renning Milan 25 49:06 1:35:24 9:33
180 3657 Sarah Smigel Ferndale 26 46:50 1:35:25 9:33
181 3667 Holly Dean Mt Morris 29 46:29 1:35:30 9:33
182 3682 Melissa Baccus Royal Oak 26 46:25 1:35:36 9:34
183 3686 Emely Smith Bingham Farms 25 48:30 1:35:38 9:34
184 3713 Rebekah Page Ann Arbor 26 46:34 1:35:48 9:35
185 3723 Emily Morgan Clarkston 25 49:13 1:35:51 9:36
186 3732 Elizabeth Noble Royal Oak 25 47:35 1:35:54 9:36
187 3735 Kelly Hurley Sterling Heights 26 48:13 1:35:55 9:36
188 3763 Jennifer Onofray Warren 27 49:16 1:36:03 9:37
189 3779 Lauren Huber Dearborn 26 46:17 1:36:08 9:37
190 3789 Kristy Kugler Clawson 28 48:23 1:36:13 9:38
191 3807 Laura Hrabovsky Sterling Heights 25 50:08 1:36:17 9:38
192 3824 Autumn Switzer Lansing 28 45:38 1:36:22 9:39
193 3868 Emily Melrose Royal Oak 25 48:13 1:36:43 9:41
194 3877 Kelly Falter Harrison Twp 29 46:56 1:36:46 9:41
195 3911 Holly Morgan Andover 25 49:10 1:37:00 9:42
196 3921 Angela Bateman Gibraltar 27 47:30 1:37:04 9:43
197 3929 Amy McCallumore Waterford 28 48:38 1:37:08 9:43
198 3940 Tina Phillpotts Clio 29 49:03 1:37:12 9:44
199 3945 Kathy Bouverette Deford 29 48:50 1:37:13 9:44
200 3963 Anna Soderman Bath 29 49:05 1:37:20 9:44
201 3975 Kelly Pilon Mt Morris 27 46:33 1:37:23 9:45
202 3976 Brandy Kramer Waterford 27 47:06 1:37:23 9:45
203 3978 Elizabeth Rutherford Ferndale 29 49:53 1:37:24 9:45
204 4000 Heidi Frei Lansing 26 48:46 1:37:32 9:46
205 4002 Susan Yapp Flint 25 47:07 1:37:33 9:46
206 4005 Stephanie Johnston Lapeer 28 47:19 1:37:36 9:46
207 4021 Katie Soule Kalamazoo 28 50:03 1:37:43 9:47
208 4036 Ruth Waddell East Lansing 29 48:18 1:37:48 9:47
209 4047 Karen Black Redford 25 48:28 1:37:50 9:47
210 4079 Christina Vettraino Rochester Hills 25 51:13 1:38:04 9:49
211 4080 Gina Buendia Fenton 27 49:36 1:38:04 9:49
212 4111 Jill Klumpp Fenton 28 49:17 1:38:15 9:50
213 4114 Kristin Gembis Ferndale 29 49:18 1:38:16 9:50
214 4148 Sarah Edwards East Lansing 28 49:40 1:38:29 9:51
215 4166 Erin Doherty Livonia 26 49:54 1:38:36 9:52
216 4181 Michelle Eleby Ann Arbor 28 48:29 1:38:42 9:53
217 4223 Michele Halm Ferndale 28 49:07 1:38:58 9:54
218 4238 Jamie Luck Flint 28 47:39 1:39:07 9:55
219 4259 Ashlea Monti Chicago 26 48:16 1:39:18 9:56
220 4266 Jessica Kerfoot Elmira 26 50:10 1:39:21 9:57
221 4279 Stacy Schwartz Royal Oak 26 48:30 1:39:25 9:57
222 4283 Meg Fry Watertown 25 49:04 1:39:26 9:57
223 4362 Kelly Link Royal Oak 28 49:12 1:39:57 10:00
224 4369 Andrea Davis Durand 27 51:33 1:40:00 10:00
225 4398 Jessica Wendt Brighton 29 50:47 1:40:12 10:02
226 4400 Sarah Nebel Saint Clair Shore 29 49:22 1:40:14 10:02
227 4430 Nichole Compau Frankenmuth 27 49:02 1:40:26 10:03
228 4432 Kellie Kource Shelby Twp 26 51:06 1:40:26 10:03
229 4435 Heather Dunkin Port Huron 27 47:05 1:40:27 10:03
230 4448 Erin O'Boyle Davison 26 49:24 1:40:32 10:04
231 4467 Jillyn Segroves Spring Lake 27 52:15 1:40:43 10:05
232 4469 Jennifer Fedon Troy 26 48:44 1:40:43 10:05
233 4476 Elizabeth Miracle Columbiaville 25 52:17 1:40:51 10:06
234 4506 Tracie Thompson Flint 26 49:25 1:41:03 10:07
235 4528 Christina Beckwith East Lansing 27 50:46 1:41:10 10:07
236 4532 Melisa Swoish Cass City 25 48:50 1:41:11 10:08
237 4533 Kara Herber Auburn Hills 27 51:24 1:41:11 10:08
238 4539 Jung Hwa Cho East Lansing 29 49:05 1:41:14 10:08
239 4555 Trista Nevarez Rochester Hills 29 49:24 1:41:19 10:08
240 4556 Ann Gwozdz Waterford 26 49:24 1:41:19 10:08
241 4563 Becky Harryman Fenton 28 51:42 1:41:23 10:09
242 4575 Amy O'Leary Brighton 28 51:39 1:41:27 10:09
243 4577 Linda Mansour Troy 28 51:26 1:41:28 10:09
244 4578 Christma Shamoun Farmington Hills 27 51:27 1:41:29 10:09
245 4583 Susan Garrison Flint 26 51:04 1:41:31 10:10
246 4589 Catherine Jasionowicz Rochester 28 48:55 1:41:36 10:10
247 4603 Courtney Chandler Linden 25 51:01 1:41:42 10:11
248 4614 Noelle Grignani Metamora 28 51:51 1:41:46 10:11
249 4624 Monica Gruber Howell 26 48:50 1:41:50 10:11
250 4626 Kelsie Sadler Flint 25 49:48 1:41:51 10:12
251 4627 Michelle Jacobs Grand Blanc 28 49:37 1:41:51 10:12
252 4633 Erin Madak Sterling Heights 28 50:25 1:41:57 10:12
253 4659 Lisa Lemcke Flint 28 52:13 1:42:16 10:14
254 4679 Heidi Anglin Warren 25 50:38 1:42:27 10:15
255 4695 Amie Planck Lapeer 28 50:33 1:42:35 10:16
256 4700 Jessica Vecchi Royal Oak 29 51:20 1:42:37 10:16
257 4708 Sarah Smith Saginaw 26 48:48 1:42:41 10:17
258 4720 Lisa Darling Davison 26 49:25 1:42:45 10:17
259 4738 Rebecca Edgar Flint 29 51:48 1:42:55 10:18
260 4771 Rachel Morgan Flint 27 50:08 1:43:09 10:19
261 4774 Stephanie Tomblin Rochester Hills 28 49:30 1:43:10 10:19
262 4781 Tara Rhyndress Davison 26 50:08 1:43:13 10:20
263 4791 Stacie Brown Grand Blanc 27 50:43 1:43:21 10:21
264 4823 Dawn McKenzie Clawson 27 49:39 1:43:36 10:22
265 4829 Julie Formosa Novi 28 51:27 1:43:39 10:22
266 4833 Sara July Swartz Creek 29 51:25 1:43:43 10:23
267 4848 Amanda Huddas Kentwood 29 52:05 1:43:50 10:23
268 4868 Christy Huggard Englewood 28 49:53 1:44:06 10:25
269 4885 Cari Crane Berkley 25 49:04 1:44:14 10:26
270 4908 Molly Brilhart Fenton 26 50:56 1:44:24 10:27
271 4928 Rachel McClain Rosamond 28 52:36 1:44:35 10:28
272 4975 Erica Peabody Fenton 29 51:47 1:45:07 10:31
273 4978 Melissa Cope Angola 27 52:11 1:45:09 10:31
274 4989 Natalie Kroll Grand Blanc 27 51:20 1:45:14 10:32
275 4990 Shannon Terkeurst Flint 25 53:28 1:45:14 10:32
276 4993 Kristie Wheeler Grand Blanc 28 53:30 1:45:16 10:32
277 5006 Amanda Smith Saginaw 25 53:39 1:45:21 10:33
278 5022 Amy Keusch Birch Run 28 50:04 1:45:34 10:34
279 5031 Jamie Skalnican Clio 27 50:57 1:45:37 10:34
280 5071 Heather Slater Fenton 27 52:46 1:46:07 10:37
281 5086 Melissa Frasier Fenton 28 52:35 1:46:20 10:38
282 5106 Kristina Bishop Sterling Heights 27 53:55 1:46:29 10:39
283 5129 Nicole Rogers Novi 29 52:38 1:46:44 10:41
284 5157 Karisa Haller Detroit 27 49:26 1:46:55 10:42
285 5173 Courtney Wolf Flint 28 52:13 1:47:05 10:43
286 5186 Casey Arndt Davison 25 49:46 1:47:10 10:43
287 5212 Misty Jesse Clarkston 27 55:26 1:47:32 10:46
288 5227 Katrina Lehnst Clinton Township 28 52:23 1:47:41 10:47
289 5235 Jackie MacK Royal Oak 29 52:47 1:47:48 10:47
290 5254 Karyn Kurka Ovid 29 51:58 1:48:01 10:49
291 5274 Kelli Kirby Grand Blanc 28 54:17 1:48:12 10:50
292 5321 Melissa White Grand Blanc 27 52:10 1:48:39 10:52
293 5322 Molly Close Royal Oak 28 53:58 1:48:40 10:52
294 5325 Terisa Boyce Linden 28 52:35 1:48:41 10:53
295 5331 Shannon Easter Flint 28 51:15 1:48:42 10:53
296 5350 Michelle Seltz Otisville 26 54:05 1:48:57 10:54
297 5357 Laura Noriega Shelby Twp 28 51:04 1:48:59 10:54
298 5362 Christy Pederson Holt 27 51:45 1:49:02 10:55
299 5371 Danielle Grills Grand Blanc 27 52:16 1:49:08 10:55
300 5394 Jackie Rieman Fenton 28 53:59 1:49:18 10:56
301 5410 Danielle Campbell Ypsilanti 25 55:12 1:49:25 10:57
302 5415 Leslie Bautista Saginaw 28 54:39 1:49:28 10:57
303 5421 Jamie Di Grande MacOmb 28 53:11 1:49:30 10:57
304 5442 Jacquie Niven Fenton 27 54:14 1:49:38 10:58
305 5446 Sarah Johnson Grand Blanc 26 53:35 1:49:41 10:59
306 5448 Aimee Clark Grand Blanc 28 54:53 1:49:44 10:59
307 5487 Melissa Broughman Lansing 29 51:54 1:50:08 11:01
308 5494 Linda Marks Saint Louis 29 55:36 1:50:11 11:02
309 5535 Amber Tompsett Lansing 25 53:47 1:50:34 11:04
310 5536 Mirandy Richardson Bridgeport 25 54:43 1:50:36 11:04
311 5551 Stephanie Hankinson Chicago 25 52:43 1:50:48 11:05
312 5564 Grace Wu Ann Arbor 26 52:01 1:50:57 11:06
313 5608 Sarah Salenbien Ypsilanti 26 52:01 1:51:29 11:09
314 5611 Candace Watson Southfield 27 53:59 1:51:34 11:10
315 5624 Maggie Rice Wixom 25 54:00 1:51:41 11:11
316 5627 Courtney Meszaros Pontiac 26 55:17 1:51:42 11:11
317 5660 Sarah Ratcliff Midland 29 56:46 1:52:08 11:13
318 5662 Amanda Bular Ferndale 27 55:13 1:52:09 11:13
319 5691 Amber Laho Milford 25 54:14 1:52:36 11:16
320 5709 Lorinda Schroeder Flint 29 56:23 1:52:54 11:18
321 5744 Lisa O'Laughlin Tawas City 26 50:13 1:53:32 11:22
322 5750 Jamie Lauinger Flint 28 56:21 1:53:35 11:22
323 5768 Melissa Reynolds Troy 28 55:17 1:53:43 11:23
324 5781 Rhonda Bachman Linden 27 52:15 1:53:55 11:24
325 5785 Hannah Ouellette Linden 25 55:31 1:53:58 11:24
326 5786 Jamie Klusacek Linden 26 55:31 1:53:58 11:24
327 5801 Jaime Rushton Flushing 26 54:13 1:54:11 11:26
328 5806 Shannon Redinger Chersterfield 27 55:23 1:54:13 11:26
329 5809 Michele Wildman Flushing 28 56:44 1:54:16 11:26
330 5826 Colleen Sweeney Swartz Creek 28 57:24 1:54:29 11:27
331 5832 Tami Ford Flint 27 56:00 1:54:32 11:28
332 5833 Maureen Caleca Swartz Creek 27 56:18 1:54:33 11:28
333 5856 Jennifer Jacobson Oxford 26 56:50 1:54:55 11:30
334 5864 Nicole Exel Dearborn Heights 29 53:42 1:55:02 11:31
335 5884 Alicia Gardner-Aben East Lansing 26 53:23 1:55:26 11:33
336 5891 Brea Eaton Flushing 28 58:57 1:55:30 11:33
337 5900 Kristina Crandell Bancroft 28 54:26 1:55:35 11:34
338 5903 Andrea Bloomfield Davison 25 55:19 1:55:37 11:34
339 5923 Lindsay Hollenbeck Flint 25 55:18 1:55:47 11:35
340 5924 Katrina P Fowlkes Flint 29 56:13 1:55:48 11:35
341 5958 Rebecca Calandro Rochester 29 1:07:25 1:56:17 11:38
342 5960 Shelly Dittmar Ferndale 27 55:58 1:56:19 11:38
343 5961 Angela Larkins Chattanooga 27 55:10 1:56:20 11:38
344 5966 Sara Shanks Swartz Creek 28 57:38 1:56:21 11:39
345 5991 Erika Ockerman Oxford 27 58:11 1:56:36 11:40
346 5992 Jennifer Ozee Linden 29 55:35 1:56:36 11:40
347 5998 Jenifer Dubie Flint 27 55:40 1:56:40 11:40
348 6004 Sara Wolfgram Fenton 25 57:39 1:56:43 11:41
349 6041 Laura Barnard Grand Rapids 27 58:28 1:57:13 11:44
350 6067 Traci Mataway Attica 28 58:52 1:57:34 11:46
351 6070 Sarah Greenman Lapeer 26 58:51 1:57:38 11:46
352 6090 Anne Minich West Lafayette 25 1:01:52 1:58:01 11:49
353 6114 Kimberly Banat Swartz Creek 28 55:50 1:58:24 11:51
354 6132 Kristin Reithel Whitmore Lake 26 57:01 1:58:40 11:52
355 6133 Kelly Reske Stockbridge 25 56:57 1:58:40 11:52
356 6190 Jenny Watson Aurora 27 58:03 1:59:40 11:58
357 6200 Elizabeth Sulonen Santa Rosa 26 55:35 1:59:54 12:00
358 6207 Nikole Leclair Osceola 26 59:37 2:00:00 12:00
359 6214 Amanda Lougheed Grand Blanc 28 59:38 2:00:04 12:01
360 6222 Melissa Berry Westland 26 57:31 2:00:10 12:01
361 6229 Michelle Collins Gladwin 26 1:02:32 2:00:13 12:02
362 6232 Tracy Wheelock Flint 25 1:00:07 2:00:15 12:02
363 6239 Anita Lal Sterling Heights 29 59:41 2:00:27 12:03
364 6241 Melissa Zerka Auburn Hills 26 55:46 2:00:27 12:03
365 6252 Heather Sims Northville 27 1:00:08 2:00:41 12:05
366 6257 Katie Thomas Mount Pleasant 27 1:00:10 2:00:42 12:05
367 6290 Kim Mark Swartz Creek 27 1:01:14 2:01:10 12:07
368 6298 Erin Woodruff Davison 27 54:09 2:01:21 12:09
369 6313 Joanne Jaje Arlington 27 58:52 2:01:34 12:10
370 6316 Ericka Pahl Murrieta 27 58:52 2:01:34 12:10
371 6317 Jennifer Mead Grand Blanc 27 1:03:05 2:01:35 12:10
372 6322 Amber Mott Dearborn 28 1:00:25 2:01:41 12:11
373 6348 Kim Hunault Swartz Creek 26 59:03 2:02:17 12:14
374 6352 Erica Swink Gaines 29 59:08 2:02:18 12:14
375 6363 Valarie Nicklesen Flint 26 58:31 2:02:25 12:15
376 6370 Laura Garchow Flint 26 1:01:58 2:02:28 12:15
377 6372 Erin Trzemzalski Sterling Heights 25 1:01:39 2:02:29 12:15
378 6418 Jill Farrand Washington 27 1:00:13 2:03:20 12:20
379 6420 Amie Coble Midland 29 56:43 2:03:23 12:21
380 6434 Latoya Hunter Flint 27 1:02:30 2:03:35 12:22
381 6449 Melody Hertler Flint 28 1:00:22 2:03:56 12:24
382 6482 Lisa Kotarski Flint 27 1:02:14 2:04:38 12:28
383 6499 Laura Cummings Fenton 26 1:00:17 2:05:02 12:31
384 6501 Pamela Abbey Lowell 27 1:03:38 2:05:03 12:31
385 6520 Patricia Kern Frankenmuth 25 2:05:33 12:34
386 6543 Jennifer Wichterman Allendale 26 56:38 2:05:53 12:36
387 6546 Tabatha Miller Flint 25 1:00:07 2:05:55 12:36
388 6550 Melissa Arthur Chicago 26 1:03:39 2:06:04 12:37
389 6631 Laurie Patch Roseville 29 1:06:42 2:08:24 12:51
390 6645 Dana Struble Davison 28 1:02:24 2:08:53 12:54
391 6646 Jodi Thompson Grand Blanc 27 1:02:25 2:08:53 12:54
392 6658 Jamie Ayliffe Oxford 27 1:00:49 2:09:24 12:57
393 6659 Heather Desgrange Howell 25 1:00:11 2:09:26 12:57
394 6667 Michele Clark Flint 29 1:03:05 2:09:39 12:58
395 6700 Amber Ayotte Mt. Morris 25 1:01:40 2:10:56 13:06
396 6703 Leah Kish Davison 28 1:00:30 2:10:58 13:06
397 6730 Dalana Puckett Holly 28 1:03:17 2:11:42 13:11
398 6744 Christine MacKiewicz Royal Oak 28 1:04:49 2:12:13 13:14
399 6762 Michelle Lukezic Chicago 26 1:03:38 2:12:39 13:16
400 6792 Janet Tweddle Clarkston 25 1:01:06 2:13:27 13:21
401 6793 Leah Conboy Flushing 25 1:01:07 2:13:28 13:21
402 6808 Angela Marsh Davison 27 1:05:50 2:13:50 13:23
403 6820 Tya Gay Flint 25 59:54 2:14:20 13:26
404 6836 Kimberly Hillmer Flat Rock 26 1:07:34 2:14:48 13:29
405 6857 Lisa Reid Clio 28 1:01:39 2:15:24 13:33
406 6898 Teresa Grindle Flint 27 1:07:56 2:16:48 13:41
407 6908 Heather De Morrow East Lansing 29 1:05:27 2:17:04 13:43
408 6926 Kathryn Oswald Bay City 26 1:01:55 2:17:45 13:47
409 7023 Michelle Klaty Grand Blanc 29 1:10:39 2:21:09 14:07
410 7060 Xenia Hargrave Capac 27 1:12:19 2:22:46 14:17
411 7103 Laura Lauer Canton 27 1:06:52 2:24:52 14:30
412 7135 Vanessa Alexander Gd Blanc 25 1:15:17 2:26:24 14:39
413 7150 Eva Morgan Grand Blanc 26 1:15:34 2:26:59 14:42
414 7152 Katie Hack Flushing 25 1:13:51 2:27:00 14:42
415 7153 Kimberly Plouffe Flint 28 1:10:07 2:27:05 14:43
416 7205 Sarah Priem Bay City 26 1:14:42 2:29:00 14:54
417 7255 Laura Murphy Lansing 25 1:14:10 2:31:23 15:09
418 7261 Elizabeth Orkisz Grand Blanc 25 1:11:25 2:31:31 15:10
419 7305 Danielle Hernandez Mt Morris 25 1:14:42 2:33:09 15:19
420 7340 Marlaina Merrill Mt Morris 26 1:15:04 2:35:40 15:34
421 7342 Cheryl Bowman Rochester Hills 26 1:15:58 2:35:45 15:35
422 7352 Lisa Bell Flint 28 1:15:00 2:36:22 15:39
423 7362 Amy Howell Flint 27 1:16:36 2:37:18 15:44
424 7369 Melissa Nichols Clio 27 1:13:04 2:37:47 15:47
425 7383 Raelene Charbeneau Linden 28 1:12:48 2:38:55 15:54
426 7404 Kelly Hargrave Capac 28 1:18:15 2:41:02 16:07
427 7453 Christina Jones Flint 27 1:16:27 2:44:16 16:26
428 7463 Katie Cole Davison 25 1:18:43 2:45:06 16:31
429 7464 Shakesha Hoey Flint 25 1:20:17 2:45:12 16:32
430 7466 Tanetta Ivory Flint 25 1:20:20 2:45:17 16:32
431 7475 Kathryn Saidoo Grand Blanc 25 1:19:23 2:46:09 16:37
432 7489 Jackie Woodbury Owosso 27 1:20:08 2:47:59 16:48
433 7490 Sarah Easlick Owosso 27 1:20:09 2:48:00 16:48
434 7542 Deana Schad Flushing 28 1:22:59 2:53:33 17:22
435 7548 Jessie Acton Fenton 25 1:26:24 2:55:08 17:31
436 7555 Christine Desco Flint 25 1:22:12 2:55:44 17:35
437 7594 Dana McCombs Hazel Park 27 1:29:48 3:12:57 19:18
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 45 Rob Hyde Grand Rapids 31 27:17 55:23 5:33
2 62 Michael Franko Rochester Hills 31 28:01 57:13 5:44
3 69 Jeffry Rizer Sterling Heights 33 28:38 57:47 5:47
4 74 Mark Good Jackson 33 29:04 58:16 5:50
5 82 Matthew Yacoub Farmington Hills 32 28:32 58:44 5:53
6 86 Kenneth W Rockwell Fenton 33 29:09 58:55 5:54
7 100 Eric Seifert West Bloomfield 33 29:25 59:30 5:57
8 113 Chris Bellerby Mississauga 32 30:02 1:00:09 6:01
9 122 Gary Gurgold Novi 33 29:49 1:00:57 6:06
10 135 Matthew Sikora Harper Woods 33 30:10 1:01:36 6:10
11 137 Todd Kauffman Lansing 30 30:05 1:01:43 6:11
12 139 Chris MacHniak Howell 31 30:00 1:01:47 6:11
13 143 Philip Menzies Warren 34 30:35 1:01:57 6:12
14 148 Clinton Lawhorne Morrice 34 31:09 1:02:01 6:13
15 157 Jesse Sweeney Howell 31 30:37 1:02:33 6:16
16 172 Gerald Vogt Ann Arbor 34 31:15 1:03:01 6:19
17 179 Jason Lafave Sanford 31 30:11 1:03:17 6:20
18 189 Matthew Boland Beverly Hills 34 30:53 1:03:40 6:22
19 193 Bryan Heid Owosso 32 31:10 1:03:47 6:23
20 197 Matt Ames Oxford 32 31:27 1:03:54 6:24
21 204 Jim Mullen Allen Park 34 31:01 1:04:10 6:25
22 209 Brian Jones Flint 34 32:27 1:04:18 6:26
23 211 Richard Dobbins Spring Arbor 34 31:46 1:04:24 6:27
24 215 Shannon Minzey Howell 31 31:31 1:04:30 6:27
25 225 Adam Ankrum Crivitz 34 32:08 1:04:46 6:29
26 226 Mark Scoles Monroe 30 31:41 1:04:49 6:29
27 233 Christian Hauser Rochester 33 32:00 1:05:06 6:31
28 253 Matthew Lewis Ann Arbor 30 32:34 1:05:51 6:36
29 271 David Mead Flint 32 32:25 1:06:22 6:39
30 282 Patrick Etherington Round Lake Park 34 33:55 1:06:30 6:39
31 290 Chris Roach Paw Paw 34 32:35 1:06:41 6:41
32 291 James Teeple Grand Blanc 31 32:30 1:06:42 6:41
33 306 David Thomas Columbus 31 34:15 1:07:04 6:43
34 307 William Dyer Iii Bloomfield Hills 30 33:06 1:07:06 6:43
35 308 Tim Matuszewski Brighton 34 33:29 1:07:07 6:43
36 327 Kristofer Forsyth Canton 30 33:58 1:07:27 6:45
37 329 Craig Dolecki Redford 32 32:59 1:07:31 6:46
38 336 Joshua Khon Richmond 31 35:06 1:07:38 6:46
39 419 Lyndon Larson Midland 33 34:13 1:09:21 6:57
40 427 Chad Richert Westland 34 35:52 1:09:27 6:57
41 435 Roman Meinen Auburn Hills 32 35:15 1:09:36 6:58
42 436 Marcos Salinas Bay City 33 33:34 1:09:37 6:58
43 442 Scott Mason Berkley 34 33:43 1:09:43 6:59
44 467 Brad Bially Windsor 32 35:00 1:10:13 7:02
45 469 Dennis Lappin Livonia 31 35:21 1:10:14 7:02
46 475 Jason Khon Battle Creek 32 35:07 1:10:22 7:03
47 484 Brian Couillard Saginaw 30 34:35 1:10:27 7:03
48 487 Kevin Jurzysta Fort Gratiot 32 36:10 1:10:28 7:03
49 499 Jonathan Hansen Novi 31 36:32 1:10:39 7:04
50 520 Erik Butz Holly 34 35:55 1:11:03 7:07
51 537 Kenneth A Roy Flint 33 36:19 1:11:23 7:09
52 538 Brandon Armstead Brown City 31 35:28 1:11:24 7:09
53 554 James Lott Grand Blanc 31 35:38 1:11:33 7:10
54 569 Chad Olson Plymouth 31 36:39 1:11:49 7:11
55 578 Vipul Naik Ann Arbor 31 36:52 1:12:06 7:13
56 586 E J Martin Fenton 32 36:28 1:12:10 7:13
57 589 Brian Scherle Northville 33 36:18 1:12:12 7:14
58 594 Daniel Behrens Lansing 33 34:17 1:12:18 7:14
59 614 Dave Campbell Ann Arbor 30 35:57 1:12:37 7:16
60 618 Jonathan Boils Allen Park 30 35:30 1:12:41 7:17
61 623 Kenneth Sirignano Flint 30 35:24 1:12:44 7:17
62 625 Matt Murphy Ferndale 34 35:40 1:12:45 7:17
63 626 Sean Showers Auburn Hills 30 36:57 1:12:46 7:17
64 641 Eric Eder Royal Oak 34 36:33 1:12:53 7:18
65 643 Jim Skrobosinski Westland 32 36:52 1:12:53 7:18
66 648 Joe Lasceski Saginaw 32 36:11 1:12:56 7:18
67 649 Michael Connolly Royal Oak 34 36:09 1:12:56 7:18
68 672 Jason McVicar Lansing 31 37:09 1:13:13 7:20
69 711 James Landon Fenton 34 35:50 1:13:39 7:22
70 722 Joe Welch MacOmb 31 36:43 1:13:44 7:23
71 723 Gabriel C Fall Mayville 31 35:16 1:13:45 7:23
72 724 Brian Prather Oxford 34 36:37 1:13:45 7:23
73 734 Chris Krintzline Republic 31 37:25 1:13:56 7:24
74 744 Jason Stiehl Grand Blanc 34 1:14:01 7:25
75 752 Aric Boyer Oxford 34 36:46 1:14:07 7:25
76 763 David Strockis Ferndale 31 37:03 1:14:13 7:26
77 773 Matt Turnbow Burton 31 36:06 1:14:20 7:26
78 793 James Salvador Lansing 31 37:20 1:14:30 7:27
79 805 David Sculati Farmington Hills 34 37:37 1:14:38 7:28
80 810 Peter Vert Midland 33 37:40 1:14:40 7:28
81 812 Charles Zenzen Bay City 33 37:41 1:14:41 7:29
82 814 Ryan Gasser Davison 34 36:34 1:14:43 7:29
83 840 Todd Small Oldcastle 34 37:56 1:15:06 7:31
84 846 Michael Kowatch Chicago 30 36:33 1:15:11 7:32
85 859 Chris Kelley Orion 34 36:29 1:15:18 7:32
86 863 Robert Tiderington Grosse Pointe 33 36:25 1:15:21 7:33
87 866 Jason Moy Troy 34 35:24 1:15:23 7:33
88 867 Joe Huetteman Saline 33 37:38 1:15:23 7:33
89 893 Mark Bolin Flushing 32 36:49 1:15:37 7:34
90 894 Todd Schebor Dearborn 30 37:45 1:15:37 7:34
91 918 Ryan Miller Walled Lake 34 38:10 1:15:55 7:36
92 936 Brian Warden Swartz Creek 34 38:13 1:16:07 7:37
93 945 Jason Fortune Davison 32 37:17 1:16:16 7:38
94 953 Kevin Holt Bath 31 38:14 1:16:21 7:39
95 954 Farookh Ahmed Royal Oak 33 37:03 1:16:21 7:39
96 956 Rick Essig Commerce Township 34 37:20 1:16:22 7:39
97 962 Paul Reuther Oxford 33 36:12 1:16:25 7:39
98 969 Tony Davis Grosse Pointe Park 30 38:26 1:16:33 7:40
99 971 Gregory Hurd Swartz Creek 34 36:53 1:16:34 7:40
100 972 Jason Angle Grand Blanc 32 38:34 1:16:34 7:40
101 975 Mark Marquardt Williamston 32 37:40 1:16:35 7:40
102 991 Joshua Hicks Greenville 31 37:07 1:16:42 7:41
103 994 Rashaan Josey Ann Arbor 32 36:47 1:16:43 7:41
104 1027 David Flint Clarkston 31 38:29 1:16:57 7:42
105 1040 Brian Hunt Saginaw 33 37:31 1:17:02 7:43
106 1060 Pat Koelzer Livonia 34 38:39 1:17:13 7:44
107 1063 Paul Huey Flushing 33 37:15 1:17:15 7:44
108 1073 Daniel Hill Plainwell 34 37:27 1:17:21 7:45
109 1100 Charles Flaishans Fenton 31 39:30 1:17:36 7:46
110 1130 Walter Kujat Millington 33 39:27 1:17:58 7:48
111 1150 Tom Wierzchon Royal Oak 33 37:59 1:18:06 7:49
112 1151 Chris Gilstad Mount Pleasant 33 39:05 1:18:07 7:49
113 1152 Chris Waxweiler Flushing 30 39:17 1:18:08 7:49
114 1155 Fred Werner Grand Ledge 34 39:45 1:18:09 7:49
115 1171 Todd Prior Midland 32 38:20 1:18:20 7:50
116 1172 Eric Peterson Goodrich 33 39:00 1:18:21 7:51
117 1184 Brandon Miller Chesterfield 32 39:22 1:18:26 7:51
118 1185 Jake Schmitt Grand Blanc 30 38:44 1:18:26 7:51
119 1200 Vinson Ulep Fenton 30 39:25 1:18:35 7:52
120 1206 Jeffrey Smith Brighton 32 38:17 1:18:38 7:52
121 1207 Andrew Szot Highland Park 31 39:47 1:18:39 7:52
122 1213 Chad Lockwood Fenton 32 40:26 1:18:42 7:53
123 1216 Greg Sloan Ann Arbor 32 39:02 1:18:43 7:53
124 1259 Zak Purdon Ypsilanti 32 39:18 1:19:08 7:55
125 1269 Patrick Stevons Dewitt 34 40:18 1:19:13 7:56
126 1290 Roy Ii Riley Burton 31 37:50 1:19:23 7:57
127 1293 Eric Cabrera Baycity 31 39:09 1:19:25 7:57
128 1308 Donald Bolin Flint 34 37:21 1:19:34 7:58
129 1311 Joseph Walters Fenton 32 39:59 1:19:36 7:58
130 1315 Michael Tsai Clarkston 33 38:53 1:19:37 7:58
131 1323 Steve Whyte Chatham 33 43:00 1:19:40 7:58
132 1333 Rob Marshall Plymouth 34 39:22 1:19:46 7:59
133 1334 Noah Sharrow West Bloomfield 31 38:56 1:19:48 7:59
134 1360 Micah Doty Ann Arbor 31 39:20 1:19:59 8:00
135 1372 Brian J Gogas Ann Arbor 31 38:55 1:20:06 8:01
136 1378 Jack Taeff Carleton 31 41:42 1:20:10 8:01
137 1413 Erwin Dimalanta Oxford 34 40:33 1:20:27 8:03
138 1418 Nimish Ganatra Ann Arbor 31 40:22 1:20:31 8:04
139 1420 Tracey Crane Rochester Hills 34 41:19 1:20:31 8:04
140 1421 Ralph Vanheyningen Jackson 33 41:24 1:20:31 8:04
141 1429 Chris Swanson Davison 33 39:36 1:20:39 8:04
142 1430 Mathew Hoard Frankenmuth 31 41:21 1:20:40 8:04
143 1432 Phillip Bondi Warren 31 39:28 1:20:40 8:04
144 1433 Bradley Martin Perry 34 40:13 1:20:41 8:05
145 1439 Deepak Gupta Saline 34 40:40 1:20:46 8:05
146 1440 Matthew Niemi Ortonville 32 42:32 1:20:46 8:05
147 1451 James Felton Iii Saginaw 30 38:40 1:20:52 8:06
148 1493 Eric Carlson White Lk 31 40:25 1:21:15 8:08
149 1501 John Krauss Bay City 30 41:05 1:21:18 8:08
150 1505 Adam Farrell Shelby Township 30 39:16 1:21:20 8:08
151 1511 Brandon Nowak Sterling Heights 30 40:11 1:21:22 8:09
152 1525 Matt Mozden Saginaw 30 39:44 1:21:26 8:09
153 1533 Peter Demerjian Ann Arbor 31 41:04 1:21:30 8:09
154 1566 Mark Coburn Royal Oak 34 39:35 1:21:46 8:11
155 1570 Tom Stubblefield Grand Blanc 34 40:40 1:21:49 8:11
156 1580 David Lagstein Royal Oak 33 40:36 1:21:54 8:12
157 1592 Matt Spivey Ypsilanti 30 42:50 1:22:00 8:12
158 1593 Michael Newell MacOmb 32 41:01 1:22:00 8:12
159 1619 Chris Mott Swartz Creek 32 42:05 1:22:16 8:14
160 1630 Jim Hildebrand Imlay City 33 44:00 1:22:21 8:15
161 1632 Peter Minjoe St. Clair Shores 33 41:18 1:22:22 8:15
162 1640 Mike Jacobs Royal Oak 32 43:33 1:22:25 8:15
163 1667 Matthew Hinds Holly 30 40:52 1:22:38 8:16
164 1677 Matthew Brandt Davison 32 39:16 1:22:43 8:17
165 1692 Hyoncheol Kim Ann Arbor 31 42:17 1:22:46 8:17
166 1697 Michael Schweitzer Royal Oak 31 41:26 1:22:47 8:17
167 1725 Adam Deedler Ann Arbor 32 43:27 1:22:56 8:18
168 1742 Eric Bryce Grandville 32 42:10 1:23:02 8:19
169 1779 Michael Loveland West Bloomfield 32 39:55 1:23:21 8:21
170 1800 Sean McPherson South Lyon 34 41:14 1:23:29 8:21
171 1815 Brian Nequist Waterford Townshi 33 42:57 1:23:34 8:22
172 1818 Matt Bunch Sterling Heights 34 43:31 1:23:35 8:22
173 1830 Nicholas Gregory Fenton 30 41:56 1:23:41 8:23
174 1850 Scott Trudeau Commerce Township 30 41:40 1:23:47 8:23
175 1867 Joshua Allen Waterford 31 40:38 1:23:53 8:24
176 1913 Daniel Richards Flint 34 44:11 1:24:10 8:25
177 1918 Dennis Christensen Royal Oak 31 41:44 1:24:16 8:26
178 1925 Eric Lockridge Linden 31 41:18 1:24:18 8:26
179 1931 Burke Jenkins Detroit 31 43:54 1:24:20 8:26
180 1951 Jason Wenger White Lake 34 40:54 1:24:26 8:27
181 1956 Vic Weng Madison Hts 31 42:19 1:24:27 8:27
182 1958 Rich Hamann Saline 30 42:36 1:24:28 8:27
183 1970 Jim Miloser Saline 34 41:24 1:24:31 8:28
184 1971 Dana Kott Troy 34 42:38 1:24:31 8:28
185 1988 Nathan Sealey Clarkston 31 40:44 1:24:38 8:28
186 1989 Ken Hunter Sterling Heights 32 43:01 1:24:39 8:28
187 1996 Tony Burg MacOmb Twp. 32 42:08 1:24:43 8:29
188 2002 Steven Scutt Haslett 33 43:00 1:24:45 8:29
189 2038 Nathan Worthing Jackson 32 42:35 1:25:02 8:31
190 2043 Alan Lynch Flint 32 40:54 1:25:03 8:31
191 2044 Kojo Linder Columbia 33 40:04 1:25:03 8:31
192 2056 Robin Borthwick Royal Oak 33 42:52 1:25:09 8:31
193 2061 Michael Stanbrough Novi 30 38:45 1:25:12 8:32
194 2106 Mark Havens Flint 34 38:32 1:25:30 8:33
195 2116 Paul Williamson Shelby Township 30 42:17 1:25:34 8:34
196 2129 Adan Beltran Washington 33 40:49 1:25:38 8:34
197 2145 Ken McQueen Leonard 33 41:13 1:25:46 8:35
198 2165 Michael Fulkerson Fenton 30 45:27 1:25:53 8:36
199 2176 Brahm Windeler Rochester Hills 31 44:17 1:25:56 8:36
200 2183 Richard Fischer Clawson 33 42:26 1:25:59 8:36
201 2194 Mike Schaal Flint 31 43:57 1:26:03 8:37
202 2198 James Bryant Rochester Hills 30 41:57 1:26:05 8:37
203 2200 Allan Motes Grand Blanc 31 42:08 1:26:06 8:37
204 2253 Jason Roka Owosso 31 44:23 1:26:26 8:39
205 2254 Jamy Krulikowski Westland 33 44:31 1:26:26 8:39
206 2287 Jason Radford Flint 31 42:35 1:26:41 8:41
207 2292 Scott Czopek Southgate 31 43:12 1:26:43 8:41
208 2316 Scott Smith Fenton 31 40:10 1:26:55 8:42
209 2375 Jason Rieman Fenton 32 41:55 1:27:19 8:44
210 2390 Mark Kroll Plymouth 34 43:40 1:27:23 8:45
211 2395 Randy Zeimet Rochester Hills 33 42:43 1:27:24 8:45
212 2402 Dean Brody Clarkston 31 41:26 1:27:27 8:45
213 2404 Dean Frohlich Ann Arbor 32 43:37 1:27:28 8:45
214 2405 Guido Bommer Ann Arbor 32 43:36 1:27:29 8:45
215 2413 Andrew Lamb Howell 33 45:15 1:27:31 8:46
216 2415 Jason Castillo Saginaw 30 39:38 1:27:32 8:46
217 2427 Ben Wendt Brighton 30 43:28 1:27:37 8:46
218 2446 Ryan Pritchett Madison Heights 32 42:34 1:27:45 8:47
219 2448 Michael Cubitt Madison Heights 32 42:32 1:27:46 8:47
220 2499 Jeff Conway Dearborn 31 42:46 1:28:02 8:49
221 2504 Matthew Russell Birmingham 33 40:10 1:28:05 8:49
222 2540 Chris Kurmaniak Clarkston 31 42:58 1:28:16 8:50
223 2546 Michael Racine Flint 30 43:48 1:28:18 8:50
224 2550 Jason Vansteenburg Flint 32 45:17 1:28:19 8:50
225 2552 Shawn Ryan Grand Blanc 34 42:43 1:28:20 8:50
226 2555 Matthew Bower Troy 34 44:12 1:28:21 8:51
227 2564 Matthew Satchell Waterford 30 43:01 1:28:25 8:51
228 2571 Daniel Baxter Holly 33 45:01 1:28:27 8:51
229 2576 Niraj Ganatra Ann Arbor 31 45:12 1:28:28 8:51
230 2600 Kirk Ridge Kenosha 34 44:41 1:28:36 8:52
231 2602 Scott Hill Auburnhills 34 41:22 1:28:36 8:52
232 2613 Andrew Beam South Lyon 33 42:18 1:28:39 8:52
233 2624 Jason Debettencourt Medfield 34 45:36 1:28:44 8:53
234 2656 Michael Meitzner Troy 32 42:43 1:28:56 8:54
235 2664 Lenny Mervenne Flint 32 43:16 1:28:59 8:54
236 2674 Justin Cherfoli Orchard Lake 30 43:25 1:29:02 8:55
237 2709 William Gornicki Shelby Township 34 44:03 1:29:16 8:56
238 2715 Lee Parks Flint 33 44:43 1:29:17 8:56
239 2721 Scott Benson Oxford 32 44:45 1:29:19 8:56
240 2727 Brian Tabert Rochester Hills 33 47:08 1:29:21 8:57
241 2730 Scott Hildebrant Owosso 34 45:00 1:29:21 8:57
242 2783 Matthew Nyquist Dearborn 31 47:09 1:29:42 8:59
243 2824 Kevin Paver Chesterfield 34 45:43 1:29:59 9:00
244 2841 Vikram Ganesan Sterling Heights 31 43:38 1:30:07 9:01
245 2857 Raymond Bateman Gibraltar 32 45:27 1:30:12 9:02
246 2860 Scott Faculak Grand Blanc 33 45:52 1:30:13 9:02
247 2881 Steve Celeste Superior Township 30 46:49 1:30:21 9:03
248 2888 Charles Wells Davison 34 45:29 1:30:23 9:03
249 2909 Jawun Nelson Flint 33 45:12 1:30:32 9:04
250 2917 Chad Cooke Linden 33 45:17 1:30:37 9:04
251 2925 Robert Cardenas Northville Twp. 34 44:34 1:30:42 9:05
252 2947 Kevin Kuhl Oxford 30 48:12 1:30:49 9:05
253 2948 Andrew Metz Novi 30 45:39 1:30:49 9:05
254 2967 Anthony Vance Flint 34 44:28 1:30:59 9:06
255 2980 James Washington Clinton 30 43:38 1:31:07 9:07
256 3010 Denis Burke Canton 34 43:44 1:31:17 9:08
257 3012 Matt Farney Livonia 31 47:41 1:31:18 9:08
258 3033 Nathan Vanraemdonck Dexter 32 46:18 1:31:26 9:09
259 3048 Brandon Buyaki Howell 34 47:06 1:31:31 9:10
260 3053 Brent Weaver Birch Run 30 44:11 1:31:33 9:10
261 3061 Keith Glauser Bay City 33 46:11 1:31:36 9:10
262 3073 Michael Sanocki Grand Blanc 32 44:42 1:31:39 9:10
263 3081 David Krantz Freeland 31 46:08 1:31:43 9:11
264 3082 Patrick Logghe Laingsburg 31 46:08 1:31:43 9:11
265 3095 Bradley Southwood Royal Oak 33 47:40 1:31:48 9:11
266 3102 Matt Votral Royal Oak 30 46:02 1:31:51 9:12
267 3127 Scott Sowder Waterford Townshi 31 44:21 1:32:03 9:13
268 3132 Timothy Godek Saginaw 32 48:23 1:32:05 9:13
269 3135 Timothy MacDonald Fowler 32 45:59 1:32:06 9:13
270 3150 James Rivard Bloomfield Hills 34 43:59 1:32:12 9:14
271 3154 Kevin Manturuk Rochester Hills 33 44:59 1:32:13 9:14
272 3156 Loren MacKlem Royal Oak 32 44:59 1:32:13 9:14
273 3164 Matthew Kalasky Royal Oak 32 44:28 1:32:16 9:14
274 3166 David Deshazer Bay City 31 46:19 1:32:19 9:14
275 3173 Steve Martin Linden 34 45:21 1:32:21 9:15
276 3198 Doug Lacouver Birmingham 33 41:45 1:32:33 9:16
277 3264 David Wakeham Flint 33 40:34 1:32:56 9:18
278 3267 Brandon Welker Grand Blanc 31 45:05 1:32:58 9:18
279 3293 Jason Zbanek Troy 30 44:34 1:33:07 9:19
280 3314 Ricardo Singson Royal Oak 34 47:48 1:33:14 9:20
281 3317 Michael Hermann Langley Afb 34 45:07 1:33:15 9:20
282 3328 Stephen Lee Holly 30 44:32 1:33:19 9:20
283 3346 David Stone Milford 32 1:33:25 9:21
284 3356 Steven Ainsworth Vermontville 32 46:34 1:33:33 9:22
285 3389 Israel Villarrubia Ann Arbor 30 45:15 1:33:43 9:23
286 3406 Aaron Bryant Burton 34 46:28 1:33:49 9:23
287 3414 Jeff Williamson Swartz Creek 30 45:34 1:33:52 9:24
288 3420 Kyle Dunham Lake Orion 31 44:29 1:33:53 9:24
289 3435 David Wilson Brighton 34 45:46 1:33:58 9:24
290 3436 Gary Holvick Fenton 32 48:25 1:33:59 9:24
291 3453 Scott Prell Milford 33 46:15 1:34:06 9:25
292 3469 John Buser Novi 30 46:45 1:34:13 9:26
293 3475 Jason Hamilton Fenton 33 45:02 1:34:15 9:26
294 3479 Dwayne Odneal Flint 31 43:55 1:34:15 9:26
295 3488 Mike Jackson Milford 31 46:06 1:34:18 9:26
296 3519 Jeremy Fick Rochester Hills 34 46:34 1:34:27 9:27
297 3526 Stephen Scott Port Huron 33 42:30 1:34:28 9:27
298 3544 Daniel Lee Frankenmuth 33 46:28 1:34:34 9:28
299 3555 Eric Irwin Flushing 31 45:31 1:34:38 9:28
300 3613 Ronaldo Vecchi Royal Oak 30 47:28 1:35:06 9:31
301 3622 Chris Johns Lapeer 30 48:02 1:35:08 9:31
302 3623 Eric Gentry Flint 34 45:10 1:35:08 9:31
303 3630 Ronald Doe-Nimphie Petoskey 34 47:59 1:35:10 9:31
304 3656 Ron Suszek Midland 30 45:05 1:35:25 9:33
305 3670 Matt Taylor Oak Park 30 45:50 1:35:31 9:34
306 3672 Patrick Cox Ferndale 31 47:14 1:35:32 9:34
307 3681 Shawn Lovelace Ortonville 34 47:18 1:35:36 9:34
308 3691 Chris Bautista Saginaw 32 46:27 1:35:40 9:34
309 3696 Mitch Cooper Lapeer 34 48:02 1:35:43 9:35
310 3729 Jason Sieloff Grand Blanc 33 46:35 1:35:54 9:36
311 3740 Laurent Longin Flat Rock 34 48:16 1:35:56 9:36
312 3776 Brad Jolliffe Ortonville 31 46:49 1:36:07 9:37
313 3782 Jeremy Baird Cincinnati 32 47:56 1:36:10 9:37
314 3816 Deeon Jenkins Detroit 31 49:52 1:36:19 9:38
315 3822 Robert Krupp Saginaw 30 48:59 1:36:21 9:39
316 3835 Scott Will Troy 31 44:08 1:36:25 9:39
317 3843 Eric Gnass Rochester Hills 32 47:29 1:36:27 9:39
318 3861 Steven Chmura Omer 31 45:53 1:36:36 9:40
319 3867 Trevor T Thorpe Swartz Creek 31 46:54 1:36:43 9:41
320 3876 Aaron Maike Allen Park 32 44:40 1:36:45 9:41
321 3901 Todd Visnaw Ypsilanti 34 47:44 1:36:56 9:42
322 3931 Frederick Kramp White Lake 32 51:55 1:37:08 9:43
323 3984 Greg Clark Rochester Hills 34 48:15 1:37:26 9:45
324 3998 Edris Benton Flint 34 45:36 1:37:32 9:46
325 4014 Brett McCabe Auburn Hills 30 49:36 1:37:42 9:47
326 4018 Jason Hallberg Ortonville 32 47:57 1:37:43 9:47
327 4022 Josh Wheaton Mount Pleasant 32 51:47 1:37:43 9:47
328 4028 Jason Thomas Holly 33 49:26 1:37:47 9:47
329 4063 Andy Kamin Swartz Creek 31 49:44 1:37:58 9:48
330 4066 Troy Killey Midland 34 44:22 1:37:59 9:48
331 4095 Jeremy Montpas Flint 30 47:53 1:38:11 9:50
332 4108 Richard Finn Burton 34 49:59 1:38:14 9:50
333 4124 Sean Fox-Elster Portland 34 45:26 1:38:20 9:50
334 4161 Todd Katic Fenton 34 49:25 1:38:34 9:52
335 4172 Arthur Matthews Flint 33 51:16 1:38:40 9:52
336 4200 David Higginbotham Madison Heights 31 47:00 1:38:50 9:53
337 4250 James Domingue Allen Park 32 48:35 1:39:13 9:56
338 4267 Jerome Colon Flint 33 48:25 1:39:21 9:57
339 4277 Jayson Weatherington Clarkston 31 51:04 1:39:25 9:57
340 4281 Bradley Eickhorst Grosse Pointe Woods 31 51:04 1:39:25 9:57
341 4306 Brian Vasicek Royal Oak 30 48:58 1:39:35 9:58
342 4311 Pete Handwerker Rockford 32 47:52 1:39:38 9:58
343 4332 Eric Lemieux Swartz Creek 33 50:27 1:39:47 9:59
344 4346 Tony Michalak Bay City 32 48:52 1:39:51 10:00
345 4351 Nathan Gillikin Dearborn 30 45:33 1:39:53 10:00
346 4356 Jay Witham Swartz Creek 31 45:17 1:39:55 10:00
347 4377 Clifton Fraleyburgett Kalamazoo 31 45:40 1:40:02 10:01
348 4399 Markeidus Hall Ypsilanti 31 45:45 1:40:13 10:02
349 4419 Mark Frederiksen Royal Oak 30 50:28 1:40:23 10:03
350 4451 Elijah Neview Bay City 32 52:40 1:40:33 10:04
351 4457 Jeremy Hargis Farmington 33 50:16 1:40:36 10:04
352 4466 Ryan Segroves Spring Lake 32 52:14 1:40:42 10:05
353 4480 Joseph Reinfelder Grand Blanc 34 49:54 1:40:53 10:06
354 4488 Geoffrey Dorow Davison 33 51:14 1:40:55 10:06
355 4498 Dhanachezhian Duraikan Sterling Heights 32 49:16 1:40:59 10:06
356 4509 Doug Heasley Farmington 33 50:23 1:41:04 10:07
357 4513 Joseph Jordan Laingsburg 34 50:01 1:41:05 10:07
358 4544 Brooks Black Freeland 32 50:29 1:41:15 10:08
359 4562 Matthew Fyie Canton 32 52:28 1:41:22 10:09
360 4574 Shawn McElmurry East Lansing 31 51:37 1:41:27 10:09
361 4593 Michael Christiansen West Bloomfield 32 50:54 1:41:37 10:10
362 4621 Jasen Anthony Swartz Creek 32 46:55 1:41:49 10:11
363 4661 Adam Strean Livonia 31 49:42 1:42:16 10:14
364 4693 Robert Root Flint 31 48:07 1:42:34 10:16
365 4694 Eric Planck Lapeer 31 50:32 1:42:34 10:16
366 4746 Albert Dinatale Ii Lansing 30 48:26 1:42:58 10:18
367 4758 Rinku Doogal Rochester Hills 31 49:59 1:43:03 10:19
368 4772 Matthew Maxim, Jr. Waterford 34 49:28 1:43:09 10:19
369 4794 Dan Kommel Grand Blanc 30 52:59 1:43:22 10:21
370 4803 John Waechter Rochester Hills 34 51:50 1:43:26 10:21
371 4819 Michael Kehoe Fenton 32 52:17 1:43:35 10:22
372 4847 Rory Huddas Kentwood 30 52:05 1:43:50 10:23
373 4850 Scott Holloway Florence 31 51:53 1:43:51 10:24
374 4880 Justin Ham Whitmore Lake 31 50:02 1:44:12 10:26
375 4890 Jonathan Fox Washington 34 47:52 1:44:16 10:26
376 4956 Debra Bobowski Davison 32 52:10 1:44:55 10:30
377 4981 Erich Thiel Davison 34 47:37 1:45:12 10:32
378 5140 Andrew Thalhammer Flint 34 53:48 1:46:48 10:41
379 5143 Rejean Carlson Lancaster 34 53:48 1:46:49 10:41
380 5207 Vijay Karia Flint 30 50:21 1:47:28 10:45
381 5241 Robert Klaty Grand Blanc 33 49:28 1:47:50 10:47
382 5251 Aaron Mortimer Oak Park 34 50:18 1:47:57 10:48
383 5289 Aaron Robinson Flint 32 53:43 1:48:20 10:50
384 5302 Travis Scott Southfield 31 48:07 1:48:25 10:51
385 5341 Kevin Roessler MacOmb 33 53:27 1:48:50 10:53
386 5390 Eric Smith Douglas 32 48:48 1:49:15 10:56
387 5436 Jim Watson Oxford 31 52:28 1:49:35 10:58
388 5456 Christopher Brion Port Huron 31 53:04 1:49:52 11:00
389 5477 Brian McColgan Burton 31 54:04 1:50:03 11:01
390 5521 Courtland Colding Redford 33 54:55 1:50:26 11:03
391 5525 Eric Pobocik Swartz Creek 33 53:19 1:50:30 11:03
392 5619 Stu Schisler Grand Blanc 32 53:20 1:51:36 11:10
393 5668 Merlin Bush Davison 34 53:10 1:52:14 11:14
394 5710 Heidi Maloney Saginaw 32 56:50 1:52:55 11:18
395 5737 Stephen Bobowski Davison 32 55:41 1:53:27 11:21
396 5748 David Smyth Troy 32 53:53 1:53:35 11:22
397 5784 Eric Yarberry Maumee 30 53:49 1:53:56 11:24
398 5866 Chris Christensen Flint 34 57:49 1:55:05 11:31
399 5906 John Kowalczyk Clarkston 31 57:09 1:55:37 11:34
400 5917 Thomas Bowen Columbiaville 33 58:19 1:55:43 11:35
401 5921 Noel Jackson Shelby Twp. 33 58:22 1:55:47 11:35
402 5925 Jacob Huber Dewitt 30 54:41 1:55:50 11:35
403 5939 Grant Wildman Flushing 30 56:42 1:56:03 11:37
404 6000 David Juillet Flint 33 55:24 1:56:40 11:40
405 6012 Jeffrey S Beauchamp Flint 34 56:08 1:56:48 11:41
406 6016 Jason Folkenroth Midland 31 55:49 1:56:50 11:41
407 6029 Brian Reusser Freeland 33 58:24 1:57:02 11:43
408 6051 Thomas Shepard Flushing 30 56:48 1:57:23 11:45
409 6055 Mike Lafore Freeland 31 53:51 1:57:27 11:45
410 6073 Joseph Murray Rochester Hills 32 54:28 1:57:40 11:46
411 6079 Dayne Walling Flint 32 1:00:50 1:57:52 11:48
412 6096 Matt Goodrich Franklin 33 54:58 1:58:07 11:49
413 6139 Shannon Cameron Clio 32 58:12 1:58:44 11:53
414 6152 Jason Clishe Holly 31 55:55 1:58:57 11:54
415 6182 Martin Houser Flint 33 54:15 1:59:29 11:57
416 6402 Rob Aho Port Huron 33 58:50 2:03:11 12:20
417 6445 Aaron Porzondek Clarkston 32 59:26 2:03:51 12:24
418 6448 Chad Hertler Flint 33 1:00:22 2:03:55 12:24
419 6451 Todd Wingard Ferndale 32 58:53 2:03:59 12:24
420 6461 Daniel Gaudet Flushing 31 1:01:13 2:04:19 12:26
421 6591 Jeremy Auld Flint 30 1:01:57 2:07:11 12:44
422 6605 Dan Hicks Lantana 34 1:00:19 2:07:32 12:46
423 6613 Jeff Schaap Adrian 33 1:02:27 2:07:54 12:48
424 6619 Crai Schaap Baton Rouge 31 39:34 2:08:09 12:49
425 6680 Ryan Letter Flint 30 1:03:40 2:10:04 13:01
426 6777 Chris Milem Flint 34 1:05:28 2:13:02 13:19
427 6785 Stephen Orsini Midland 34 1:02:06 2:13:20 13:20
428 6897 Kenn Bearup Flint 31 1:02:22 2:16:46 13:41
429 6902 Bryan Gell Davison 31 1:02:20 2:16:49 13:41
430 6939 Randy Cochran Flint 32 1:06:24 2:18:11 13:50
431 6967 Jeremy Perrault Flint 30 1:04:22 2:19:14 13:56
432 7140 Mark Smith St. Clair Shores 33 1:09:19 2:26:34 14:40
433 7302 Rich Klosowski Bay City 34 1:12:51 2:32:59 15:18

434 7346 Scott Barnes Holly 32 1:17:14 2:36:03 15:37
435 7411 Tim Materia Flint 33 1:20:54 2:41:34 16:10
436 7421 Richard Johnson Clio 30 1:17:38 2:42:21 16:15
437 7431 Jason Miller Brooklyn 30 1:13:52 2:42:54 16:18
438 7439 Daniel Baldwin Flint 30 1:23:26 2:43:27 16:21
439 7452 Paul Anderson Grand Blanc 33 1:19:00 2:44:13 16:26
440 7534 D.mitchell Hodge Flint 30 1:23:21 2:53:13 17:20
441 7611 Dan Adamczak Burton 32 3:28:53 20:54
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 218 Laura Ankrum Crivitz 33 31:32 1:04:32 6:28
2 311 Nicole Schalk Royal Oak 31 33:33 1:07:08 6:43
3 330 Sherrie Teeple Grand Blanc 33 33:29 1:07:32 6:46
4 339 Moira Strong Chicago 34 33:03 1:07:41 6:47
5 392 Molly Brinker Clarkston 30 34:27 1:08:51 6:54
6 459 Tracey Rizer Sterling Heights 34 34:30 1:10:01 7:01
7 466 Nicole Falvo Grand Blanc 31 33:37 1:10:10 7:01
8 539 Cristina Noble Brighton 31 35:16 1:11:24 7:09
9 666 Lisa Selle West Bloomfield 34 35:50 1:13:09 7:19
10 680 Kristi Matuszewski Brighton 34 36:21 1:13:17 7:20
11 781 Christine Betz Rochester 32 36:24 1:14:23 7:27
12 806 Leslie Marsh Ann Arbor 33 36:47 1:14:39 7:28
13 850 Angie Markel Stockbridge 30 38:04 1:15:13 7:32
14 883 Lynda Hart Modesto 33 37:43 1:15:30 7:33
15 898 Timianne Walrath Fenton 32 36:07 1:15:39 7:34
16 913 Lauren Thomas Columbus 30 37:28 1:15:51 7:36
17 928 Francesca Forzani Ann Arbor 30 38:16 1:16:02 7:37
18 947 Shawn Reiser Fenton 30 38:39 1:16:18 7:38
19 1039 Jessica Bomarito Farmington Hills 30 38:41 1:17:01 7:43
20 1055 Jennifer Kirk Ypsilanti 32 40:35 1:17:10 7:43
21 1129 Mickie Kujat Millington 32 39:26 1:17:57 7:48
22 1135 Suzanne Cabana Dexter 34 38:05 1:18:00 7:48
23 1139 Wendy Zyburt Auburn Hills 34 39:37 1:18:01 7:49
24 1194 Lori Hahn Westland 30 40:23 1:18:32 7:52
25 1237 Diana Green Ypsilanti 32 38:43 1:18:54 7:54
26 1291 Julie Nemens Sterling Heights 32 38:57 1:19:23 7:57
27 1314 Julie Aveni Leroy Twp. 33 38:54 1:19:36 7:58
28 1357 Noell Hickey Gaines 32 39:30 1:19:58 8:00
29 1383 Amy Kernahan Canton 33 39:51 1:20:13 8:02
30 1423 Kristen Hosni Novi 30 40:01 1:20:35 8:04
31 1427 Amy Janowicz Ann Arbor 34 40:28 1:20:38 8:04
32 1437 Dana Stone Oxford 31 40:01 1:20:45 8:05
33 1502 Dawn Mino Tecumseh 34 41:04 1:21:18 8:08
34 1532 Lisa Taylor Laingsburg 31 42:12 1:21:30 8:09
35 1561 Nora Ruttinger Grosse Pointe Woods 31 40:38 1:21:44 8:11
36 1601 Anita Harless Holly 32 41:52 1:22:06 8:13
37 1609 Carla Murphy Clio 31 40:24 1:22:08 8:13
38 1617 Hope Metzger Canton 31 40:54 1:22:14 8:14
39 1635 Tiffany Summers Haslett 31 41:38 1:22:23 8:15
40 1638 Jennifer Keuten Bloomfield Hills 34 41:30 1:22:25 8:15
41 1753 Laurie Palicke Shelby Twp. 34 41:23 1:23:06 8:19
42 1783 Mimi Miles Rochester Hills 32 40:41 1:23:23 8:21
43 1784 Paula Song Ann Arbor 32 41:01 1:23:24 8:21
44 1801 Krissa Corkins Holly 34 42:37 1:23:29 8:21
45 1811 Roxanne Menapace Saginaw 33 41:10 1:23:32 8:22
46 1820 Jennifer Fettig-Doorla Hartland 31 41:57 1:23:37 8:22
47 1828 April Paraschos Grand Blanc 30 41:07 1:23:40 8:22
48 1859 Stephanie Iwanio Orion 34 42:42 1:23:50 8:23
49 1868 Alys Long Potterville 32 40:12 1:23:54 8:24
50 1935 Mary Ortman Grand Blanc 34 41:27 1:24:21 8:27
51 1959 Rebecca Fisher Saginaw 33 42:13 1:24:28 8:27
52 1960 Celina Foskett Goodrich 34 42:09 1:24:28 8:27
53 1963 Delia Perry Sylvania 31 42:06 1:24:29 8:27
54 1997 Tricia Sabra Sterling Heights 30 42:08 1:24:43 8:29
55 2095 Christina Flaishans Fenton 31 42:15 1:25:26 8:33
56 2096 Kristen White Plymouth 33 43:09 1:25:26 8:33
57 2160 Michelle Rousseau Freeland 33 42:48 1:25:52 8:36
58 2207 Christie Arenas Fenton 33 42:21 1:26:08 8:37
59 2219 Kelley Barnett Lakewood 33 42:48 1:26:11 8:38
60 2299 Raquel Yapchai Grand Blanc 32 43:55 1:26:44 8:41
61 2386 Carla Morrin Ypsilanti 32 44:29 1:27:22 8:45
62 2391 Meghan Zeimet Rochester Hills 34 42:43 1:27:24 8:45
63 2403 Jennifer Van Meter Midland 32 43:22 1:27:28 8:45
64 2414 Jennifer Reid Howell 30 45:15 1:27:32 8:46
65 2431 Yasha Stelzner Washington 32 43:52 1:27:39 8:46
66 2463 Stephanie Loree Centerville 32 43:19 1:27:50 8:47
67 2514 Rebecca Linton Flushing 32 43:29 1:28:08 8:49
68 2524 Gretchen Porter Portland 33 47:22 1:28:12 8:50
69 2533 Nicole Thomson Franklin 33 45:09 1:28:14 8:50
70 2545 Hillary Heinze Flint 31 45:09 1:28:17 8:50
71 2549 Jodi Johnson Ortonville 33 43:01 1:28:19 8:50
72 2623 Corrin Debettencourt Medfield 34 45:36 1:28:44 8:53
73 2643 Mindy Mallwitz Marysville 33 42:53 1:28:52 8:54
74 2650 Lanette Hoard Frankenmuth 31 41:24 1:28:54 8:54
75 2655 Tammy Hall Lennon 34 44:48 1:28:56 8:54
76 2685 Kristie Horst Linden 34 44:28 1:29:08 8:55
77 2693 Tracy Bergeron Lucha Brownstown 32 43:08 1:29:10 8:55
78 2771 Rebecca Williams Davison 31 42:50 1:29:35 8:58
79 2772 Tami Emaus Waterford 31 45:10 1:29:35 8:58
80 2780 Carrie Weingarth Rochester Hills 31 44:18 1:29:42 8:59
81 2794 Nicole Stevens Flint 30 45:12 1:29:47 8:59
82 2826 Genie Zaravelis Burton 34 40:38 1:30:01 9:01
83 2869 Lisa Del Vecchio Milford 31 46:02 1:30:16 9:02
84 2874 Elizabeth Carlson White Lk 30 44:50 1:30:17 9:02
85 2883 Andrea Wendland Burton 33 41:44 1:30:21 9:03
86 2891 Jenn Wood Bath 34 46:28 1:30:24 9:03
87 2897 Kelly Rivera Davison 30 45:46 1:30:26 9:03
88 2902 Heidi Duffy Holly 32 44:29 1:30:30 9:03
89 2908 Laurie Nuyens New Baltimore 30 46:11 1:30:32 9:04
90 2910 Lesa Kaechele Middleville 31 46:41 1:30:34 9:04
91 2912 Lynette Unruh Oxford 33 46:53 1:30:34 9:04
92 2928 Jen Brown Holt 34 45:39 1:30:43 9:05
93 2937 Krista Voss Webberville 34 45:38 1:30:46 9:05
94 2939 Kimberly Ferguson Mason 34 46:17 1:30:46 9:05
95 2975 Carrie Hamilton Fenton 33 45:02 1:31:04 9:07
96 2999 Lori Blum Waterford 34 44:11 1:31:13 9:08
97 3034 Tammy Smith Dewitt 33 45:56 1:31:26 9:09
98 3057 Christine Helman Perry 33 45:32 1:31:34 9:10
99 3129 Alicia Sevilla Ann Arbor 34 46:59 1:32:04 9:13
100 3136 Melissa Laangridge Pleasant Ridge 30 44:52 1:32:06 9:13
101 3140 Kristy Trupiano Birmingham 32 46:35 1:32:07 9:13
102 3148 Amy Crowley Midland 33 47:11 1:32:11 9:14
103 3162 Melissa Wheeler Troy 32 46:08 1:32:15 9:14
104 3165 Pamela Webert Livonia 34 45:38 1:32:16 9:14
105 3167 Jill Katic Fenton 34 45:58 1:32:19 9:14
106 3168 Traci Montpas Flushing 32 44:15 1:32:19 9:14
107 3183 Taryn Asher Grand Blanc 31 43:39 1:32:24 9:15
108 3206 Michele Woods Davison 32 46:42 1:32:37 9:16
109 3238 Anna Cipkar Livonia 30 46:27 1:32:45 9:17
110 3294 Anne Hornak Holt 34 45:23 1:33:07 9:19
111 3323 Karin Pfeiffer East Lansing 34 46:29 1:33:17 9:20
112 3330 Anne Strong Grand Blanc 33 46:45 1:33:19 9:20
113 3332 Tricia Cho Walled Lake 32 45:37 1:33:20 9:20
114 3339 Lisa Bentley Millington 34 44:27 1:33:22 9:21
115 3361 Kristi Linton Bay City 31 46:41 1:33:35 9:22
116 3371 Shawn Fredericks Oxford 34 47:59 1:33:38 9:22
117 3401 Tracy Collins Mount Pleasant 32 46:14 1:33:47 9:23
118 3411 Emily Levin Birmingham 34 48:39 1:33:50 9:23
119 3413 Jennifer Sesti Clarkston 30 45:35 1:33:51 9:24
120 3445 Kelly Hildebrand Imlay City 33 44:00 1:34:03 9:25
121 3458 Christyna Morris Flint 33 44:53 1:34:07 9:25
122 3472 Susan Haviland Orion 31 47:48 1:34:14 9:26
123 3481 Jessica Belbot Fenton 34 45:22 1:34:16 9:26
124 3502 Janet Harden Lake Orion 34 48:33 1:34:20 9:26
125 3515 Kathleen Byrer New Lenox 30 48:31 1:34:25 9:27
126 3556 Emily Beeton South Lyon 30 47:43 1:34:38 9:28
127 3583 Nicole Cooper Linden 30 48:06 1:34:53 9:30
128 3585 Elizabeth Wallberg Davison 34 47:06 1:34:54 9:30
129 3597 Amy Seaberg Henderson 30 48:44 1:35:01 9:31
130 3621 Nicole Cygnar Fenton 33 48:00 1:35:08 9:31
131 3625 Krystal Johns Lapeer 30 48:03 1:35:08 9:31
132 3629 Pamela Horetski Pontiac 33 50:17 1:35:09 9:31
133 3632 Stephanie Skinner Swartz Creek 31 50:13 1:35:13 9:32
134 3661 Kimberly Dunahay Waterford 34 47:59 1:35:28 9:33
135 3675 Amy Simpson Royal Oak 32 46:25 1:35:34 9:34
136 3684 Amie Willis Midland 32 46:09 1:35:38 9:34
137 3712 Linda Pobocik Hudsonville 32 48:10 1:35:48 9:35
138 3721 Kirsten Rising Fenton 33 49:39 1:35:50 9:35
139 3743 Brooke Jakeway Grand Blanc 33 46:11 1:35:57 9:36
140 3774 La Dena Domerese Flint 30 48:58 1:36:06 9:37
141 3785 Heather Longin Flat Rock 30 48:16 1:36:12 9:38
142 3793 Ginger Smith Douglas 31 46:56 1:36:14 9:38
143 3804 Tami Niemi Ortonville 34 48:30 1:36:17 9:38
144 3812 Lisa Rozen Saint Johns 30 49:21 1:36:19 9:38
145 3821 Sarah Daggett Rochester 30 49:11 1:36:20 9:38
146 3831 Angela Dekock Rochester Hills 32 49:20 1:36:23 9:39
147 3832 Jessica Mudie Royal Oak 30 49:20 1:36:23 9:39
148 3834 Emiley Crane East Lansing 31 47:58 1:36:24 9:39
149 3840 Michelle Escue Davison 34 48:52 1:36:26 9:39
150 3844 Jennifer Nelson Grand Blanc 34 47:56 1:36:27 9:39
151 3857 Kitty River Chicago 31 49:14 1:36:32 9:40
152 3859 Heather Grzymkowski Flint 31 49:08 1:36:34 9:40
153 3871 Amanda Kenyon Waterford 31 49:42 1:36:44 9:41
154 3880 Jennifer Bailey Caro 33 47:10 1:36:47 9:41
155 3896 Jessica McKee Kawkawlin 31 48:22 1:36:53 9:42
156 3922 Lisa Black Fairview 31 48:31 1:37:05 9:43
157 3959 Cristal Noriega Imlay City 33 47:41 1:37:18 9:44
158 3964 Becky Zinz Bay City 32 47:58 1:37:20 9:44
159 3965 Suzanne Carr Holt 34 49:04 1:37:21 9:45
160 3996 Sharon Holt Bath 30 50:37 1:37:32 9:46
161 4008 Sara Webb Selfridge A N G B 30 48:03 1:37:38 9:46
162 4012 Kristan Rodwell Canton 34 50:53 1:37:40 9:46
163 4020 Melodie Burgess Clio 30 50:02 1:37:43 9:47
164 4033 Becky Alvord Fenton 31 48:04 1:37:48 9:47
165 4067 Martha Myers Oxford 32 47:15 1:37:59 9:48
166 4109 Laura Burnett Davison 34 44:32 1:38:14 9:50
167 4112 Aimee Young Grand Blanc 33 50:18 1:38:15 9:50
168 4115 Holly Visser Hudsonville 32 48:22 1:38:16 9:50
169 4158 Jacqueline Turnage Warren 33 51:00 1:38:33 9:52
170 4170 Erin Patterson Royal Oak 30 48:51 1:38:39 9:52
171 4179 Lisa Trombley Beverly Hills 31 49:20 1:38:42 9:53
172 4188 Charity Davis-Dulin Flint 32 49:42 1:38:46 9:53
173 4206 Jennifer Nemitz Durand 30 47:59 1:38:52 9:54
174 4214 Lisa Schlaack Laingsburg 34 49:38 1:38:55 9:54
175 4218 Kendra Gosk Sterling Heights 33 50:19 1:38:56 9:54
176 4249 Megan Domingue Allen Park 31 48:35 1:39:12 9:56
177 4252 Jessica Tomlinson Chicago 32 47:14 1:39:14 9:56
178 4286 Michelle Acciavatti Chesterfield 33 51:12 1:39:27 9:57
179 4291 Melanie Lawlor Clio 33 49:23 1:39:29 9:57
180 4314 Gena Welch Madison Heights 30 47:00 1:39:39 9:58
181 4322 Lesley Matt Auburn Hills 30 48:00 1:39:43 9:59
182 4343 Rika Edwards Chatham 34 50:05 1:39:51 10:00
183 4349 Kelly Craig Royal Oak 32 49:37 1:39:52 10:00
184 4358 Katy Stearns Sanford 34 46:51 1:39:56 10:00
185 4368 Sandra Sewell Berkley 34 50:12 1:39:59 10:00
186 4388 Heather D. Glanton Otisville 32 48:38 1:40:06 10:01
187 4394 Rebecca Kotlowski Ypsilanti 30 45:37 1:40:09 10:01
188 4401 Shawn Andrews Flushing 34 51:04 1:40:14 10:02
189 4427 Susan Lint-Pirtle Shelby Township 31 51:06 1:40:25 10:03
190 4472 Carrie George Davison 34 48:47 1:40:46 10:05
191 4489 Meredith Dorow Davison 31 51:17 1:40:55 10:06
192 4492 Melissa Crain Northville 32 49:35 1:40:57 10:06
193 4508 Nicole Werner Grand Ledge 32 46:57 1:41:03 10:07
194 4512 Teresa Jordan Laingsburg 32 50:01 1:41:05 10:07
195 4523 Christina Taylor Clinton Township 32 52:42 1:41:09 10:07
196 4536 Sanaz Kiesbye Ann Arbor 32 50:26 1:41:12 10:08
197 4538 Brooke Stuber Lansing 33 49:18 1:41:13 10:08
198 4552 Kailing Chan Madison Hts 30 48:04 1:41:18 10:08
199 4567 Krista Foglesong Auburn Hills 30 51:24 1:41:25 10:09
200 4576 Kim Bauman East Lansing 30 51:37 1:41:28 10:09
201 4594 Christine Glann Burton 32 48:53 1:41:37 10:10
202 4622 Stephanie Sproule Linden 33 49:49 1:41:50 10:11
203 4639 Alyona Schluraff Lansing 34 50:46 1:42:02 10:13
204 4643 Amy Lawson Ann Arbor 32 50:02 1:42:05 10:13
205 4644 Laura Jerore Commerce Township 34 50:32 1:42:06 10:13
206 4645 Lisa Tison Waterford 34 50:31 1:42:07 10:13
207 4663 Rachael Wright Linden 34 48:36 1:42:17 10:14
208 4665 Amy Schoenoff Ypsilanti 32 51:33 1:42:17 10:14
209 4673 Sarah Lindh Fenton 30 48:12 1:42:24 10:15
210 4691 Merianne Colletti Clarkston 30 50:56 1:42:32 10:16
211 4704 Tara Leibel Berkley 34 49:34 1:42:40 10:16
212 4715 Lisa Wheaton Mount Pleasant 30 51:48 1:42:43 10:17
213 4718 Tonya Vanorder Okemos 34 53:15 1:42:45 10:17
214 4719 Kari McGraw Farmington Hills 34 52:17 1:42:45 10:17
215 4722 Tamara Faber-Doty Ann Arbor 30 52:48 1:42:47 10:17
216 4726 Tonya Wilson Grand Blanc 32 49:19 1:42:49 10:17
217 4735 Jennifer Schupbach Swartz Creek 32 50:42 1:42:54 10:18
218 4753 Amy Grondin Oxford 32 49:29 1:43:00 10:18
219 4770 Melissa Blom Linden 34 48:55 1:43:09 10:19
220 4797 Margaret Durkee Troy 32 51:22 1:43:25 10:21
221 4820 Christina Bellows Flint 33 51:36 1:43:35 10:22
222 4836 Cori Barkman Alto 32 52:16 1:43:43 10:23
223 4861 Elizabeth Marshall Plymouth 34 53:29 1:43:58 10:24
224 4869 Laura Washington Clinton 30 54:37 1:44:07 10:25
225 4878 Kelly Swanson Washington 30 51:36 1:44:12 10:26
226 4879 Jeannette Stawski Whitmore Lake 31 50:03 1:44:12 10:26
227 4927 Leslie Tague Waterford 32 53:35 1:44:35 10:28
228 4930 Jodie Blake Jenison 31 49:34 1:44:36 10:28
229 4933 Bethany Obloy Birmingham 31 51:32 1:44:37 10:28
230 4977 Jennifer Rushton Angola 32 52:11 1:45:08 10:31
231 4983 Sarah Shereda Washington 33 52:36 1:45:12 10:32
232 4988 Alisa Wolner Grand Blanc 31 51:20 1:45:14 10:32
233 5030 Lisa Spohn Flint 30 51:42 1:45:36 10:34
234 5057 Jeanette Wheeler Troy 31 52:17 1:45:58 10:36
235 5063 Amy Morton Swartz Creek 30 49:27 1:46:00 10:36
236 5064 Allison Smith Clio 30 49:27 1:46:00 10:36
237 5084 Amy Tischler Canton 33 53:35 1:46:18 10:38
238 5098 Jennifer O'Guinn Flint 32 49:21 1:46:24 10:39
239 5103 Erin Garnett Grand Blanc 32 54:31 1:46:28 10:39
240 5121 Nancy Fiederlein Grand Blanc 33 52:16 1:46:39 10:40
241 5156 Kimberly D. Nashlon Howell 34 51:07 1:46:54 10:42
242 5213 Laura Torres Orion 30 55:25 1:47:32 10:46
243 5221 Melanie Malenfant Flint 31 50:53 1:47:38 10:46
244 5226 Stephanie Potts Clio 34 51:39 1:47:41 10:47
245 5230 Wendy Pope Battle Creek 30 54:45 1:47:44 10:47
246 5239 Jacalyn Slater Holly 34 50:12 1:47:50 10:47
247 5256 Mary Steele Elmira 34 54:16 1:48:02 10:49
248 5269 Connie Hogen Lake Orion 32 52:47 1:48:07 10:49
249 5282 Susan Moore White Lake 33 52:56 1:48:17 10:50
250 5284 Kristie Negro Scs 33 52:56 1:48:18 10:50
251 5314 Koiki Hallberg Ortonville 30 50:46 1:48:33 10:52
252 5324 Kimberlee Heaphy Fenton 32 51:43 1:48:41 10:53
253 5340 Kathryn Roessler Grand Blanc 34 53:27 1:48:50 10:53
254 5354 Karen Verlac East Tawas 33 53:52 1:48:58 10:54
255 5355 Mary Riley Phoenix 34 53:52 1:48:59 10:54
256 5402 Jill Schneiderhan West Bloomfield 31 53:32 1:49:22 10:57
257 5403 Julie Henninger Grand Blanc 33 54:38 1:49:22 10:57
258 5409 April Sandberg Fraser 31 54:46 1:49:25 10:57
259 5432 Heather Seymour Dewitt 30 54:28 1:49:34 10:58
260 5434 Lauren Rippy Bolingbrook 32 48:36 1:49:35 10:58
261 5451 Tracey McGregor Ft. Gratiot 30 54:14 1:49:46 10:59
262 5458 Melinda Kim Midland 34 52:52 1:49:54 11:00
263 5470 Keeli Baker East Lansing 33 50:35 1:49:59 11:00
264 5478 Jennifer Tiemann Fenton 30 54:54 1:50:04 11:01
265 5502 Amy Lein Portland 30 58:48 1:50:18 11:02
266 5509 Della Czarnik Standish 32 52:54 1:50:22 11:03
267 5518 Tara Lindstrom Rochester Hills 33 52:01 1:50:25 11:03
268 5522 Amie Gillespie Goodrich 32 54:37 1:50:28 11:03
269 5546 Tanya Babiasz Davison 31 57:16 1:50:41 11:05
270 5581 Laura Shiltz Ann Arbor 34 51:59 1:51:09 11:07
271 5582 Denise Taft Davison 33 55:08 1:51:09 11:07
272 5585 Joan Manczuk Clinton Twp. 31 54:42 1:51:10 11:07
273 5595 Kelli Sproule Grand Blanc 34 55:42 1:51:22 11:09
274 5628 Lauren Goldie Grand Blanc 31 55:27 1:51:42 11:11
275 5630 Miranda Henson Flint 30 53:18 1:51:45 11:11
276 5637 Carrie Miller Montrose 31 51:16 1:51:50 11:11
277 5653 Andrea Raysin Flint 30 53:29 1:52:04 11:13
278 5671 Natalie Cook Birch Run 34 53:28 1:52:19 11:14
279 5677 Cheryl Briski Jenison 32 55:08 1:52:22 11:15
280 5704 Jen Koblinski Chicago 34 53:28 1:52:49 11:17
281 5721 Nicole Stilson Linden 32 49:49 1:53:10 11:19
282 5722 Vicki Walker Flint 31 54:26 1:53:12 11:20
283 5733 Christy Duffield Saint Johns 31 55:00 1:53:24 11:21
284 5759 Annette Huston Clio 34 58:01 1:53:41 11:23
285 5771 Lori Barrett Davison 33 55:16 1:53:43 11:23
286 5775 Tina Gates-Gill Holt 34 55:11 1:53:45 11:23
287 5777 Monica Madden Grand Blanc 30 55:26 1:53:49 11:23
288 5792 Leslie Griffin Farmington Hills 33 57:14 1:54:03 11:25
289 5798 Krystal Ventimiglia Roseville 34 57:09 1:54:08 11:25
290 5825 Leslie Schneemann Grand Blanc 34 57:58 1:54:29 11:27
291 5837 Amanda Walker Flint 30 57:25 1:54:38 11:28
292 5838 Sheri Petrowski Goodrich 33 56:57 1:54:38 11:28
293 5847 Christine Como Flint 32 55:05 1:54:49 11:29
294 5854 Jessica Russell Goodrich 32 56:21 1:54:54 11:30
295 5877 Amy O'Rourke Fenton 31 57:31 1:55:16 11:32
296 5880 Becky Harris Fenton 32 58:58 1:55:20 11:32
297 5886 Sara Hoffman Clarkston 32 54:02 1:55:27 11:33
298 5894 Nikeea Copeland Linder Columbia 34 53:39 1:55:32 11:34
299 5896 Gayle Krueger St. Clair Shores 30 58:06 1:55:33 11:34
300 5907 Rebecca Martin Lapeer 30 54:09 1:55:38 11:34
301 5909 Amy Frost Flint 34 57:31 1:55:40 11:34
302 5967 Amy Dice Clarkston 34 54:01 1:56:21 11:39
303 5977 Bonnie Heppe Akron 30 55:35 1:56:27 11:39
304 6002 Jessica Perry Royal Oak 33 59:18 1:56:43 11:41
305 6005 Amber Patterson Pleasant Ridge 31 57:42 1:56:43 11:41
306 6010 Jessica Maddux Mount Pleasant 30 54:31 1:56:46 11:41
307 6013 Angie Beauchamp Flint 30 56:08 1:56:48 11:41
308 6021 Heather Pratt Middleville 32 58:55 1:56:55 11:42
309 6035 Amanda Mountain Flint 31 59:02 1:57:07 11:43
310 6059 Tamika Thompson Flint 34 55:11 1:57:29 11:45
311 6064 Marie Glenn Flint 33 59:15 1:57:30 11:45
312 6074 Amy Bonito Grand Blanc 31 55:19 1:57:41 11:47
313 6075 Melissa Culver Clio 33 1:02:15 1:57:43 11:47
314 6076 Deborah Dimond Fenton 30 1:00:26 1:57:48 11:47
315 6088 Michelle K Myers Mt Morris 34 59:56 1:58:01 11:49
316 6089 Jennifer Clark Zionsville 30 1:01:52 1:58:01 11:49
317 6098 Shelly Stempfle Dearborn Heights 30 57:12 1:58:09 11:49
318 6100 Lisa Sutton Lansing 32 55:34 1:58:12 11:50
319 6112 Jennifer Ply Shelby Township 31 58:27 1:58:24 11:51
320 6124 Julie Hadden Bay City 31 1:07:41 1:58:31 11:52
321 6135 Tangie Hale Burton 31 59:09 1:58:42 11:53
322 6140 Angie Cameron Clio 30 58:13 1:58:44 11:53
323 6144 Jenny Lachance Orion 30 58:04 1:58:47 11:53
324 6154 Alice Daniels Lapeer 32 58:55 1:58:58 11:54
325 6156 Melissa Dolliver Fenton 34 55:50 1:58:59 11:54
326 6160 Susanna Brennan Oak Park 30 57:30 1:59:05 11:55
327 6166 Suzi Scott Grand Blanc 34 58:04 1:59:10 11:55
328 6175 Christine Reeves Berkley 34 59:25 1:59:25 11:57
329 6187 Tracy Horvath Linden 31 55:42 1:59:35 11:58
330 6195 Marcie Stach Waterford 33 58:05 1:59:50 11:59
331 6197 Angela Watkins Grand Blanc 32 1:01:24 1:59:52 12:00
332 6216 Lori Duhart Grand Blanc 34 1:00:34 2:00:09 12:01
333 6254 Melody Strang Fenton 32 1:00:09 2:00:41 12:05
334 6258 Karen Rayner New Hudson 30 1:00:09 2:00:44 12:05
335 6265 Michelle Lang Swartz Creek 32 59:52 2:00:48 12:05
336 6268 Kristi Kiernan Plymouth 31 56:59 2:00:50 12:05
337 6309 Elaine Mahabir Midland 30 1:03:28 2:01:30 12:09
338 6311 Nichole Lynch Flint 33 59:27 2:01:31 12:10
339 6326 Nicolette Fazio Grand Blanc 32 59:52 2:01:44 12:11
340 6332 Heather Viane Lansing 34 58:47 2:01:50 12:11
341 6344 Kylee Katt Grand Rapids 31 56:18 2:02:15 12:14
342 6346 Stacie Kemp Detroit 34 56:35 2:02:16 12:14
343 6353 Denise Dean Berkley 30 1:00:19 2:02:18 12:14
344 6368 Kandace Lloyd Fenton 34 59:35 2:02:27 12:15
345 6380 Gabriella Dinatale Fenton 31 59:35 2:02:43 12:17
346 6399 Melissa Misener Lapeer 33 1:00:03 2:03:09 12:19
347 6401 Melissa Skwirsk Lapeer 33 1:00:04 2:03:11 12:20
348 6433 Devora Lattimore Grand Blanc 30 1:02:29 2:03:35 12:22
349 6442 Rebecca Matthews Waterford 34 1:00:30 2:03:42 12:23
350 6447 Rebeca Tijerina Burton 30 1:00:20 2:03:55 12:24
351 6454 Tui Roper Grand Blanc 32 59:41 2:04:05 12:25
352 6456 Mericlare Letter Flint 34 57:45 2:04:12 12:26
353 6467 Tammy Jo Wiggins Columbiaville 33 59:52 2:04:28 12:27
354 6468 Marie Gaudet Flushing 30 1:01:10 2:04:29 12:27
355 6483 Rebecca Hostman Wyandotte 31 58:28 2:04:40 12:28
356 6484 Lisa Booher Mason 33 1:01:19 2:04:40 12:28
357 6489 Sherry Moore Clio 32 58:59 2:04:46 12:29
358 6496 Marsha Bowser Flint 32 1:00:16 2:04:57 12:30
359 6497 Jennifer Clark Flushing 31 1:01:16 2:04:57 12:30
360 6511 M. Faye McGee Flint 32 1:00:46 2:05:21 12:33
361 6517 Kristi Pifer Mount Pleasant 34 59:06 2:05:28 12:33
362 6522 Nicole Church Swartz Creek 31 1:05:11 2:05:37 12:34
363 6525 Amy Dunning Clio 30 1:05:12 2:05:39 12:34
364 6534 Melissa Jablonski Grand Blanc 32 1:00:14 2:05:48 12:35
365 6549 Joey Sarna Bridgeport 30 1:00:28 2:06:02 12:37
366 6560 Tammy Klosowski Bay City 33 1:01:40 2:06:18 12:38
367 6579 Tammy Butler Fruitport 33 1:04:32 2:06:45 12:41
368 6584 Meredith Lueschen Fenton 34 1:01:52 2:07:01 12:43
369 6587 Renae Huyck Ovid 31 1:01:22 2:07:01 12:43
370 6603 April Turner Swartz Creek 30 1:01:52 2:07:28 12:45
371 6611 Tammy Schafer Clio 34 1:09:38 2:07:44 12:47
372 6617 Amy Menard Burton 34 59:23 2:08:08 12:49
373 6626 Rebecca Fedewa Flint 33 1:03:48 2:08:15 12:50
374 6630 Josie Celeste Superior Township 31 1:01:46 2:08:23 12:51
375 6660 Adrienne Allen Davison 34 59:54 2:09:29 12:57
376 6669 Diana Anderson Linden 34 1:02:52 2:09:43 12:59
377 6679 Cynthia Schaap Ann Arbor 34 54:32 2:10:04 13:01
378 6711 Stephanie Willingham Flint 32 1:03:34 2:11:19 13:08
379 6713 Christina Ledbetter Linden 32 1:00:26 2:11:21 13:09
380 6726 Kerece Domerese Flint 33 1:03:54 2:11:37 13:10
381 6729 Lesley Patrick-Haxer Romeo 30 1:03:48 2:11:40 13:10
382 6752 Katy Weiss Fostoria 32 1:02:46 2:12:25 13:15
383 6807 Kelli Clark Midland 30 1:08:17 2:13:49 13:23
384 6817 Virginia Riggs Flint 30 1:01:21 2:14:13 13:26
385 6819 Matika Fisher Flint 34 1:03:17 2:14:19 13:26
386 6828 Lea Whaley Grand Blanc 33 1:03:36 2:14:35 13:28
387 6904 Rosalie Patricio Ventura 30 1:08:51 2:16:54 13:42
388 6909 Sarah Holden East Lansing 30 1:09:43 2:17:04 13:43
389 6917 Michelle Morgan Fenton 34 1:05:37 2:17:23 13:45
390 6929 Tami Harchick Davison 30 1:05:50 2:17:56 13:48
391 6946 Debbie Truba Orion 32 1:07:50 2:18:27 13:51
392 6952 Leslie Williams Burton 32 1:05:04 2:18:37 13:52
393 7003 Lynvina Mance Flint 30 1:08:45 2:20:31 14:04
394 7021 Michelle Porter Linden 32 1:10:39 2:21:08 14:07
395 7027 Michelle Heider Grand Blanc 30 1:06:17 2:21:17 14:08
396 7049 Brandi Anderson Grand Blanc 31 1:10:31 2:22:16 14:14
397 7062 Melissa Youmans Waterford 30 1:17:43 2:22:59 14:18
398 7080 Carrie Pierson Flint 31 1:06:58 2:23:37 14:22
399 7081 Tara Kimbrue Swartz Creek 32 1:11:06 2:23:42 14:23
400 7112 Stacey Coleman Flushing 30 1:15:36 2:25:32 14:34
401 7126 Jaime Mortimer Oak Park 30 1:06:34 2:26:10 14:37
402 7154 Merideth Collins Davison 30 1:13:48 2:27:05 14:43
403 7173 Joanna Poynter Williamston 34 1:11:24 2:27:40 14:46
404 7187 Marci Augenstein Grand Blanc 30 1:12:34 2:28:05 14:49
405 7188 Jeanette Sizemore Clio 31 1:07:06 2:28:07 14:49
406 7206 Christina Sweet Topinabee 34 1:08:00 2:29:01 14:55
407 7216 Milissa Kenworthy Holly 30 1:09:31 2:29:27 14:57
408 7227 Cassandra Sharkey Lake Orion 32 1:15:32 2:29:42 14:59
409 7228 Robyn Kelsey Grand Blanc 31 1:15:33 2:29:43 14:59
410 7230 Kristen Wolosonowich Fenton 34 1:09:24 2:29:58 15:00
411 7237 Harriet Johnson Davison 33 1:11:11 2:30:13 15:02
412 7238 Christa Clifford New Lothrop 33 1:11:10 2:30:13 15:02
413 7246 Teresa Gillotti Flint 33 1:07:54 2:30:49 15:05
414 7263 Bethany Haglund Grand Blanc 32 1:16:43 2:31:36 15:10
415 7274 Loretta Jackson Bay City 31 1:13:03 2:31:41 15:11
416 7311 Kori Thayer Clio 33 1:14:23 2:33:14 15:20
417 7320 Meketta Broady-Moore Flint 33 1:12:32 2:33:19 15:20
418 7347 Megan Barnes Holly 31 1:17:10 2:36:03 15:37
419 7366 Dawn Brunner Haslett 33 1:13:35 2:37:25 15:45
420 7371 Brenda Grulich Holly 30 1:18:55 2:37:53 15:48
421 7372 Jennifer Kozik Orion 33 1:18:56 2:37:54 15:48
422 7382 Ying Fu Ann Arbor 31 1:12:48 2:38:55 15:54
423 7385 Laura Mahle Beverly Hills 34 1:17:52 2:38:57 15:54
424 7398 Tammy Walsh Burton 33 1:17:07 2:40:41 16:05
425 7413 Jennifer Holbrook Bridgeport 33 1:17:37 2:41:50 16:11
426 7415 Misty Jungnitsch Bay City 30 1:17:35 2:41:50 16:11
427 7419 Sheila Wheeler Durand 31 1:23:21 2:42:11 16:14
428 7429 Amy Miller Brooklyn 34 1:14:47 2:42:53 16:18
429 7437 Bobbie Baldwin Flint 31 1:23:28 2:43:27 16:21
430 7446 Jennifer Turner Flint 32 1:18:18 2:43:54 16:24
431 7469 Trina Balow Grand Blanc 34 1:18:55 2:45:35 16:34
432 7476 Stephanie Baxter Flint 30 1:19:21 2:46:09 16:37
433 7484 Ellen Ruddock Flint 33 1:22:59 2:47:19 16:44
434 7510 Emily Sun Capac 33 1:20:54 2:49:17 16:56
435 7517 Kathleen Stafford Flint 34 1:23:41 2:51:10 17:07
436 7533 Jill Christie Swartz Creek 30 1:27:24 2:53:13 17:20
437 7535 Michelle M Taber Flint 32 1:27:30 2:53:14 17:20
438 7554 Nicole Kirby Flint 31 1:22:11 2:55:43 17:35
439 7556 Felita Canady Clio 31 1:28:09 2:55:46 17:35
440 7571 Dawnelle Brown Clio 34 1:32:29 3:02:00 18:12
441 7579 Eva Davis Flint 33 1:28:03 3:05:30 18:33
442 7580 Jo Ann Tedhams Flint 33 3:06:41 18:41
443 7588 Chantale Williams Flint 32 1:29:45 3:10:30 19:03
444 7591 Masharri Riddle-Rogers Flint 32 3:12:20 19:14
445 7592 Samone Jones Lansing 33 1:32:01 3:12:45 19:17
446 7601 Tamika Williams Mt Morris 33 3:17:20 19:44
447 7602 Carol Louie Mt Morris 30 3:17:20 19:44
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 46 David Homann South Lyon 39 27:04 55:24 5:33
2 53 Kirk Walrath Fenton 36 27:52 56:26 5:39
3 60 Matthew Whitis Columbus 38 29:00 57:00 5:42
4 70 Don Malen Birmingham 37 28:36 58:03 5:49
5 88 Mark Lathrop Eaton Rapids 36 28:59 58:58 5:54
6 92 Neil Peruski Oxford 36 29:09 59:21 5:57
7 98 Greg Thomas Clio 37 29:22 59:30 5:57
8 99 John Nemens Sterling Heights 35 30:11 59:30 5:57
9 115 Eric Rzeppa Sterling Heights 39 29:54 1:00:20 6:02
10 117 Scott Moore Kingsville 38 30:16 1:00:31 6:04
11 119 Brett Sanborn Rochester Hills 39 29:34 1:00:45 6:05
12 138 Steve Menovcik Lansing 37 30:38 1:01:45 6:11
13 147 David Madrigal 11 Durand 37 30:53 1:02:01 6:13
14 151 Brian Brady Hemlock 38 30:49 1:02:11 6:14
15 155 Paul C Taylor Clio 35 30:19 1:02:31 6:16
16 158 Allen Murphy Clio 37 30:59 1:02:37 6:16
17 173 Hank Risley Cedar Springs 38 31:45 1:03:03 6:19
18 187 Thomas Dew Canton 35 31:24 1:03:38 6:22
19 200 Brent D Dix Burton 36 32:24 1:04:03 6:25
20 213 Joel Hoose Fenton 38 31:53 1:04:24 6:27
21 234 Andrew Dalton Holt 35 32:55 1:05:07 6:31
22 262 Michael Schafer Grand Ledge 35 32:15 1:06:09 6:37
23 275 Jimi Young Laingsburg 36 33:36 1:06:23 6:39
24 283 Marty Foster Parchment 35 33:10 1:06:31 6:40
25 286 Tim Becker Fowler 35 32:54 1:06:35 6:40
26 287 Maurice Allmacher MacOmb Twp 35 32:48 1:06:35 6:40
27 294 Thomas Cook Royal Oak 35 32:36 1:06:45 6:41
28 302 David Breaugh Jr. Birmingham 37 33:12 1:06:59 6:42
29 310 Alan Gabalis Caro 36 32:35 1:07:08 6:43
30 321 Scott M Peterson Bay City 38 33:30 1:07:20 6:44
31 323 Don Knisley Berkley 37 34:06 1:07:22 6:45
32 326 Steve Zagacki Troy 36 34:06 1:07:26 6:45
33 349 Peter Benner Oak Park 36 34:05 1:07:58 6:48
34 358 Rusty Brown Muscatine 37 32:47 1:08:12 6:50
35 362 Mark Krulikowski Arlington 37 34:03 1:08:18 6:50
36 366 Marcus Ferguson Grand Blanc 35 32:42 1:08:24 6:51
37 377 Tom MacKsood Fenton 37 34:07 1:08:35 6:52
38 388 Dan Fitzgerald Rochester Hills 38 34:03 1:08:44 6:53
39 391 Todd Pawlik Beverly Hills 38 34:08 1:08:51 6:54
40 396 Rob Basydlo Highland 39 32:30 1:08:58 6:54
41 415 Sean Bruce Selfridge A N G B 37 34:33 1:09:19 6:56
42 425 Jeffrey Dexter Davison 36 35:25 1:09:25 6:57
43 428 Elmer Martinez Ann Arbor 38 35:10 1:09:28 6:57
44 433 Kreston R Canada Fenton 35 35:13 1:09:35 6:58
45 434 Stanley Wojciechowski Novi 38 34:11 1:09:36 6:58
46 439 Duane MacHesney Grand Blanc 38 34:27 1:09:40 6:58
47 454 Chuck Kingston Wixom 36 34:45 1:09:56 7:00
48 462 Scott Fleck Birmingham 37 35:02 1:10:03 7:01
49 463 Daniel Steel East Lansing 35 34:14 1:10:05 7:01
50 470 Andrew Bulat Rochester Hills 35 34:18 1:10:16 7:02
51 479 Mathew Van Vleck Rochester Hills 38 34:19 1:10:25 7:03
52 482 Mike Royer Bay City 37 34:25 1:10:26 7:03
53 493 Christopher Repkey Waterford 36 35:46 1:10:33 7:04
54 521 Brian Reilly Brighton 39 35:16 1:11:03 7:07
55 529 Sean Frazier Ann Arbor 36 35:44 1:11:12 7:08
56 544 William Bejin Grosse Pointe Woods 38 36:03 1:11:26 7:09
57 551 Joel Parker Laingsburg 38 34:46 1:11:30 7:09
58 583 Tony Hicks Detroit 36 34:35 1:12:09 7:13
59 593 Maurice S Depottey Burton 35 34:58 1:12:16 7:14
60 600 Andy Crawford Delta 36 36:07 1:12:20 7:14
61 608 Larry Herr Colorado Spring 36 35:11 1:12:33 7:16
62 609 David Milka Saginaw 38 35:51 1:12:33 7:16
63 634 Robert Summerfield Grand Rapids 39 35:47 1:12:50 7:17
64 636 Rodney Roten Midland 37 36:43 1:12:50 7:17
65 640 Michael Giles Almont 39 35:13 1:12:52 7:18
66 645 Kevin Cozik Laingsburg 38 37:01 1:12:54 7:18
67 646 John Clark Beverly Hills 38 35:43 1:12:55 7:18
68 660 Alan Warren Royal Oak 35 36:55 1:13:04 7:19
69 671 Allen Griswold Battle Creek 37 35:42 1:13:12 7:20
70 679 Bradley Kippe Goodrich 38 36:53 1:13:16 7:20
71 684 Jeff Roman Fenton 39 36:50 1:13:19 7:20
72 685 Chip Hutchins North Branch 36 35:01 1:13:20 7:20
73 689 Brian Pickell Holly 37 36:32 1:13:21 7:21
74 690 Douglas Wilcox Dewitt 38 37:00 1:13:22 7:21
75 698 Todd Bruder Milford 38 36:06 1:13:29 7:21
76 702 Tony Noriega Shelby Twp 35 37:19 1:13:31 7:22
77 703 David Josar Detroit 39 36:35 1:13:31 7:22
78 704 Craig Fitzpatrick MacOmb 36 36:38 1:13:33 7:22
79 717 Bruce Merkel Grand Blanc 38 36:25 1:13:42 7:23
80 726 Daniel Booth West Lorne 37 36:11 1:13:46 7:23
81 751 Dale Butterfield North Branch 39 35:19 1:14:07 7:25
82 753 Joseph Sharrow Goodrich 39 36:40 1:14:08 7:25
83 758 Steve Girard Clawson 38 35:59 1:14:09 7:25
84 759 Russell Becker Grand Blanc 36 36:21 1:14:10 7:25
85 762 Brian Flynn Waterford 37 36:28 1:14:11 7:26
86 779 Larry Graham Davison 38 36:49 1:14:22 7:27
87 783 Glen Hall Plymouth 39 37:45 1:14:25 7:27
88 784 John Adair Sterling Heights 35 37:46 1:14:25 7:27
89 786 Tony Parr Grand Blanc 38 35:20 1:14:26 7:27
90 787 Kurt Weiss Dewitt 39 36:20 1:14:26 7:27
91 800 Chris Woodring Canton 39 38:32 1:14:37 7:28
92 803 Sean Peecher Dearborn 35 37:44 1:14:38 7:28
93 813 Joe Hart Rochester 38 36:25 1:14:43 7:29
94 817 Garrett Street Detroit 39 37:53 1:14:46 7:29
95 839 Robert Dorner Okemos 35 36:47 1:15:04 7:31
96 855 Robert Mosurak Kimball Township 35 38:01 1:15:17 7:32
97 858 Alan Nicholls Bay City 35 37:43 1:15:18 7:32
98 864 Scott Christensen Grand Rapids 37 35:06 1:15:22 7:33
99 873 Kirk Aamot Grand Blanc 36 37:57 1:15:25 7:33
100 876 Lawrence Philippi Linden 38 35:47 1:15:26 7:33
101 882 Michael Cuschieri Farmington Hills 38 37:30 1:15:29 7:33
102 895 Ken Visser Grand Rapids 36 37:24 1:15:38 7:34
103 900 Christopher Tiller Oxford 39 37:08 1:15:41 7:35
104 916 Bill Thompson Grosse Pointe Woods 36 40:00 1:15:52 7:36
105 922 Diego Velasquez Linden 37 36:32 1:15:59 7:36
106 926 Lynn Tison Waterford 38 36:47 1:16:02 7:37
107 927 Gene Jacobs Bay City 39 37:22 1:16:02 7:37
108 951 Claus Gieray Troy 36 37:28 1:16:20 7:38
109 959 David Manges Flushing 35 36:49 1:16:24 7:39
110 965 Tom Siberski White Lake 38 37:41 1:16:28 7:39
111 970 Sean Paraventi Dearborn Hgts. 39 38:18 1:16:34 7:40
112 974 Paul Nichols Concord 39 38:12 1:16:35 7:40
113 978 Jim Perry Ann Arbor 39 37:17 1:16:36 7:40
114 996 Paul Pebbles Novi 36 35:10 1:16:45 7:41
115 1016 Gerald Buffin Grand Ledge 35 40:29 1:16:54 7:42
116 1018 Greg Pearson Holt 36 37:31 1:16:55 7:42
117 1019 Richard Strong Grand Blanc 38 37:57 1:16:55 7:42
118 1026 Michael Spleet Ii Flint 36 39:02 1:16:57 7:42
119 1029 Paul Lynch Clarkston 39 38:37 1:16:58 7:42
120 1030 Peter Lynch Fenton 39 38:36 1:16:58 7:42
121 1041 Joe Baldwin Shelby Twp 35 38:50 1:17:03 7:43
122 1043 Jonathon Flott Grosse Pointe Park 37 36:44 1:17:04 7:43
123 1046 Thomas Thakady Grand Blanc 35 38:43 1:17:05 7:43
124 1053 Stephen Kerr Sterling Heights 35 36:56 1:17:09 7:43
125 1064 George Skene Clarkston 38 39:52 1:17:15 7:44
126 1080 Andrew Busch East Lansing 39 38:34 1:17:25 7:45
127 1084 Jay Degenkolb Rockwood 36 37:48 1:17:29 7:45
128 1088 Tim Toner Smiths Creek 39 38:32 1:17:30 7:45
129 1105 Daryl Brown Warren 37 37:04 1:17:42 7:47
130 1112 Dan Davis Williamston 37 39:47 1:17:45 7:47
131 1137 Bret Summers Haslett 35 38:14 1:18:00 7:48
132 1140 Steve Kubik Flint 39 39:18 1:18:01 7:49
133 1144 Jeff Wilson Grand Blanc 36 38:50 1:18:03 7:49
134 1146 Phil Porritt Burton 39 36:39 1:18:04 7:49
135 1182 Jay Gromaski Ortonville 35 39:10 1:18:26 7:51
136 1187 Kenneth K Bales Burton 36 39:47 1:18:27 7:51
137 1202 David Dwyre Davison 37 39:49 1:18:37 7:52
138 1208 Duane Dudas White Lake 39 39:01 1:18:40 7:52
139 1214 Dan Bowen Grosse Pointe Frams 39 39:40 1:18:43 7:53
140 1219 Todd Fagerman Plymouth 39 39:10 1:18:45 7:53
141 1221 Brian Lakkides Milford 36 39:58 1:18:46 7:53
142 1222 Eric Brawner Jackson 37 40:10 1:18:47 7:53
143 1229 Aaron Verant Farmington Hills 35 39:05 1:18:52 7:54
144 1231 Bernie Beauchamp Goodrich 38 37:58 1:18:52 7:54
145 1232 James Milliken London 38 38:53 1:18:53 7:54
146 1233 Phillip Griffith Midland 38 41:05 1:18:54 7:54
147 1243 Adam Cohen Ann Arbor 38 40:01 1:18:56 7:54
148 1249 Matthew Rupp Westland 36 1:19:00 7:54
149 1250 Rob Miller Laingsburg 39 38:51 1:19:01 7:55
150 1258 Steve Vallieres Grand Blanc 36 38:57 1:19:08 7:55
151 1272 Derek Short Bay City 38 38:21 1:19:14 7:56
152 1280 Chuck Brenner Battle Creek 35 39:57 1:19:16 7:56
153 1286 Peter Morville Ann Arbor 36 40:07 1:19:20 7:56
154 1289 Francis Arthur Chicago 38 39:26 1:19:22 7:57
155 1299 Brad Schneemann Grand Blanc 35 39:36 1:19:31 7:58
156 1306 Rob Gilbreath Dewitt 37 39:35 1:19:34 7:58
157 1312 David Carosella Rochester 36 39:16 1:19:36 7:58
158 1328 Alberto Olague Berkley 35 41:00 1:19:42 7:59
159 1331 Daniel Sobiechowski Plymouth 36 41:00 1:19:45 7:59
160 1337 David Gross Chesterfield 36 39:25 1:19:49 7:59
161 1341 Joe Kazmierski Howell 36 38:03 1:19:50 7:59
162 1348 Mark Bohannon Lake Orion 38 41:17 1:19:53 8:00
163 1364 Thomas Kish Grand Blanc 37 39:19 1:20:03 8:01
164 1365 John Haddad Flushing 37 38:10 1:20:03 8:01
165 1373 Jean-Philip Loew White Lake 38 38:23 1:20:06 8:01
166 1381 Guillermo Gonzalez Brighton 37 38:24 1:20:12 8:02
167 1384 David Currie New Hudson 37 39:50 1:20:13 8:02
168 1428 Paul Morris Novi 37 40:50 1:20:39 8:04
169 1434 Todd Shepherd Canton 36 39:01 1:20:42 8:05
170 1444 Vincent Demarco Royal Oak 38 40:56 1:20:48 8:05
171 1455 John Tosto Flint 39 40:20 1:20:53 8:06
172 1475 Stanley Krasovic Rochester Hills 37 42:03 1:20:59 8:06
173 1483 David Taylor Flint 35 40:10 1:21:08 8:07
174 1500 Richard Kalkman Goodrich 39 38:31 1:21:18 8:08
175 1509 Bill Seguin Troy 39 41:18 1:21:21 8:09
176 1527 Mark Piper Fenton 37 40:32 1:21:27 8:09
177 1529 Eric Husa Waterford 38 39:31 1:21:28 8:09
178 1535 Shane Juhl Flushing 36 41:40 1:21:31 8:10
179 1538 Gary Cradit Trenton 37 41:19 1:21:33 8:10
180 1547 Brian Caron Clarkston 39 39:02 1:21:36 8:10
181 1550 Charles Roy Flushing 37 1:21:38 8:10
182 1559 Hermelindo Lopez, Jr. Chicago 35 40:29 1:21:43 8:11
183 1564 Marty Bebow Bay City 35 37:44 1:21:45 8:11
184 1584 Loren Morrow Flint 37 40:15 1:21:58 8:12
185 1603 Mark Nemer Swartz Creek 37 42:11 1:22:06 8:13
186 1605 Drake Stalions South Lyon 38 41:28 1:22:06 8:13
187 1616 David Bade Flushing 38 39:45 1:22:14 8:14
188 1645 Samasandrapalya Kiran Grand Blanc 38 42:01 1:22:28 8:15
189 1646 Majed Sahouri Saginaw 39 40:45 1:22:28 8:15
190 1647 Patrick Mayabb Eaton Rapids 35 40:37 1:22:29 8:15
191 1659 Matthew Barber Chicago 35 42:00 1:22:36 8:16
192 1678 David Rogers Rochester Hills 38 42:20 1:22:43 8:17
193 1702 Jim Skinner Swartz Creek 36 42:11 1:22:49 8:17
194 1731 John Sheldon Birmingham 39 41:11 1:22:59 8:18
195 1744 Mark Ricks Lansing 35 39:20 1:23:02 8:19
196 1750 Warren Cureton Belleville 35 41:44 1:23:05 8:19
197 1756 James Toth Imlay City 39 40:47 1:23:08 8:19
198 1777 Rob Weber Shepherd 38 37:08 1:23:20 8:20
199 1785 Todd Rumbles Fenton 38 41:35 1:23:24 8:21
200 1788 David McGovern Frankenmuth 37 40:41 1:23:25 8:21
201 1794 Chris Beecher Ypsilanti 37 43:24 1:23:28 8:21
202 1799 Dennis Merritt Ortonville 36 43:46 1:23:29 8:21
203 1805 James Redman Clarkston 35 42:41 1:23:31 8:22
204 1809 Steven Unruh Oxford 35 44:09 1:23:32 8:22
205 1810 Dennis Setera Goodrich 38 41:21 1:23:32 8:22
206 1822 Ric Pyrett Clio 37 40:21 1:23:37 8:22
207 1827 D Shawn Jordan Grand Blanc 38 41:43 1:23:39 8:22
208 1880 Matthew Howe Mt. Morris 38 38:42 1:23:57 8:24
209 1883 Paul Ward Detroit 35 42:22 1:23:59 8:24
210 1891 Matthew Brostrom Grand Blanc 35 41:56 1:24:03 8:25
211 1902 Michael Metiva Saginaw 39 42:40 1:24:07 8:25
212 1904 Shawn Du Fresne Royal Oak 35 40:49 1:24:08 8:25
213 1905 Jeff Kovach White Lake 39 42:17 1:24:08 8:25
214 1906 Paul Montpas West Bloomfield 37 41:42 1:24:09 8:25
215 1920 Geoffrey Mowry Lansing 35 40:06 1:24:16 8:26
216 1921 Keith Hahn Westland 35 42:46 1:24:16 8:26
217 1934 Travis Connelly Pinckney 35 42:58 1:24:21 8:27
218 1943 Chris Blum Waterford 36 41:25 1:24:24 8:27
219 1991 Russ Juliette Livonia 37 43:42 1:24:42 8:29
220 1999 Michael Hajjar Royal Oak 36 40:07 1:24:45 8:29
221 2008 Charles Huston Owosso 36 40:50 1:24:48 8:29
222 2026 Darren Larson Rochester 39 41:35 1:24:57 8:30
223 2032 Keith Mamola Flint 36 40:24 1:24:59 8:30
224 2037 Andrew Denman Ashley 35 42:48 1:25:01 8:31
225 2048 Olaf Schmidt Clarkston 37 42:00 1:25:05 8:31
226 2050 Scott Dimond Fenton 36 40:55 1:25:05 8:31
227 2058 Kevin Glide Sterling Heights 38 41:43 1:25:10 8:31
228 2082 David Grigg St. Clair Shores 35 43:37 1:25:21 8:33
229 2091 James Dundas Clio 39 44:46 1:25:25 8:33
230 2092 James Porter, Jr South Lyon 38 42:17 1:25:25 8:33
231 2107 Matthew Busdiecker Royal Oak 38 41:21 1:25:30 8:33
232 2112 Mike Hellmann MacOmb 39 43:37 1:25:33 8:34
233 2121 Scott Presnull Grand Blanc 35 43:33 1:25:35 8:34
234 2142 Matthew Reisner Ferndale 38 44:45 1:25:46 8:35
235 2143 Jerry Heath Milford 36 42:12 1:25:46 8:35
236 2149 Marc Head Davisburg 36 43:14 1:25:49 8:35
237 2154 Richard Kreuser Rochester Hills 39 42:12 1:25:50 8:35
238 2155 Brian Harville Goodrich 37 43:21 1:25:51 8:36
239 2156 Michael Cook Ypsilanti 36 41:04 1:25:51 8:36
240 2184 William Palm Royal Oak 36 42:08 1:25:59 8:36
241 2185 Jeffrey Hall Freeland 39 43:36 1:25:59 8:36
242 2187 Henry J Clark Flint 38 43:56 1:26:00 8:36
243 2191 Michael Passmore Clinton Township 38 43:05 1:26:01 8:37
244 2211 Kurt Ieuter Midland 36 40:43 1:26:09 8:37
245 2216 Mark Desnoyer Ferndale 36 40:50 1:26:10 8:37
246 2221 Michael Cross Flint 38 41:48 1:26:11 8:38
247 2231 Joel Taylor Grand Blanc 38 41:39 1:26:15 8:38
248 2237 Carl Sickles Chesterfield 37 42:16 1:26:18 8:38
249 2244 Dion Clark Fowlerville 35 43:24 1:26:23 8:39
250 2251 Tom Gatza New Lothrop 36 43:07 1:26:25 8:39
251 2252 David Strach Fenton 36 42:28 1:26:25 8:39
252 2264 Jeff Carto Grand Blanc 37 44:15 1:26:30 8:39
253 2282 Ted Mott Jr. Saxapahaw 38 42:08 1:26:39 8:40
254 2284 Cash Krajnik Oscoda 38 43:58 1:26:40 8:40
255 2286 James Chappell Ann Arbor 38 42:32 1:26:40 8:40
256 2298 Martin Dober Novi 36 42:20 1:26:44 8:41
257 2304 Chris Bird Ann Arbor 37 42:51 1:26:48 8:41
258 2308 Timothy Paraschos Grand Blanc 35 43:09 1:26:51 8:42
259 2329 George Botos Tawas City 36 44:38 1:27:00 8:42
260 2342 Donald Bond Highland 38 41:49 1:27:07 8:43
261 2346 Doug Kolmodin Osceola 35 43:37 1:27:08 8:43
262 2361 Alan Jesiel Clarkston 39 42:21 1:27:15 8:44
263 2367 Ron Stewart Rochester Hills 39 43:30 1:27:18 8:44
264 2381 Adam Lochmann Chelsea 37 44:08 1:27:21 8:45
265 2384 Theodore Martin Fenton 39 44:08 1:27:21 8:45
266 2394 Robert Lowe Plymouth 35 43:40 1:27:24 8:45
267 2399 Greg Kuchar Houston 36 41:36 1:27:27 8:45
268 2411 Tom Gazarato Petoskey 36 42:49 1:27:31 8:46
269 2417 Jon Mandziara MacOmb 37 43:14 1:27:32 8:46
270 2429 Mark Stelzner Washington 35 43:53 1:27:39 8:46
271 2464 Andy Welsh Linden 36 43:42 1:27:50 8:47
272 2475 Sean Wilkins Saginaw 38 42:45 1:27:53 8:48
273 2476 Chuck Peters MacOmb 35 45:50 1:27:53 8:48
274 2484 Steve Heuwagen Canton 37 43:34 1:27:55 8:48
275 2485 Gerardo Schenk Clarkston 38 43:26 1:27:57 8:48
276 2503 Scott Cairnduff Fenton 38 43:37 1:28:05 8:49
277 2505 David Wampfler Independence 37 42:27 1:28:05 8:49
278 2539 Chris Price Brighton 39 45:12 1:28:16 8:50
279 2544 Joseph Hall Lennon 37 43:25 1:28:17 8:50
280 2551 David Hill Adrian 38 44:53 1:28:19 8:50
281 2574 Dane Muir Williamston 37 44:16 1:28:28 8:51
282 2592 David Kramer Ferndale 37 45:13 1:28:34 8:52
283 2594 Kevin Doyle MacOmb 35 43:55 1:28:34 8:52
284 2596 Michael Koceski Novi 39 44:45 1:28:35 8:52
285 2597 David Otenbaker Grand Blanc 35 43:55 1:28:35 8:52
286 2605 John Guerra Flushing 35 42:35 1:28:37 8:52
287 2611 Greg Wille Saginaw 38 44:35 1:28:39 8:52
288 2618 Brendan Nolan Royal Oak 35 43:46 1:28:42 8:53
289 2633 Terrance White Indianapolis 37 44:18 1:28:48 8:53
290 2638 Russell Barkman Alto 37 46:25 1:28:50 8:53
291 2649 T J Lab Grand Blanc 36 39:24 1:28:54 8:54
292 2657 Brian Moffit Grand Blanc 37 42:45 1:28:56 8:54
293 2673 Scott O'Guinn Flint 35 43:03 1:29:02 8:55
294 2680 Scott Clare Wixom 36 43:21 1:29:05 8:55
295 2681 Bret Forfar North Branch 37 47:27 1:29:06 8:55
296 2688 Jawad Shah Flint 39 42:42 1:29:08 8:55
297 2711 Dan Bouchey Royal Oak 35 44:16 1:29:17 8:56
298 2712 Robert Peskin Grosse Pointe Farms 38 42:45 1:29:17 8:56
299 2716 Michael Benson Bowling Green 38 44:35 1:29:18 8:56
300 2729 Joseph MacKey Royal Oak 36 47:07 1:29:21 8:57
301 2734 Jon Sugden Lansing 36 45:54 1:29:22 8:57
302 2745 Clarence Johnson Jr Grand Blanc 38 44:20 1:29:26 8:57
303 2758 Scott Trahey Rochester 37 45:55 1:29:30 8:57
304 2765 Rob Nuckolls Grand Blanc 36 44:44 1:29:31 8:58
305 2775 Dan McAuliffe Oxford 37 42:29 1:29:39 8:58
306 2789 Joe Kowaleski Northville 38 42:48 1:29:44 8:59
307 2799 Jeffrey Hurlbert Royal Oak 37 43:54 1:29:48 8:59
308 2825 Frank Hazen Flint 39 45:32 1:30:00 9:00
309 2879 Scott Fountain Ann Arbor 39 49:12 1:30:20 9:02
310 2880 Scott Fountain Ann Arbor 39 49:12 1:30:21 9:03
311 2926 John Barr Jr. Ypsilanti 36 43:06 1:30:42 9:05
312 2938 Brian Miller Rochester Hills 38 46:26 1:30:46 9:05
313 2940 Scott B. Brozowski Warrem 35 45:17 1:30:46 9:05
314 2954 Todd Pahl Novi 36 44:15 1:30:54 9:06
315 2959 Steven Warner Rochester 39 44:15 1:30:56 9:06
316 2960 Marty Komer Rochester Hills 39 42:57 1:30:57 9:06
317 2966 Ronald Younkin South Lyon 35 45:12 1:30:59 9:06
318 2971 Tom McLaughlin Grand Blanc 36 44:25 1:31:02 9:07
319 2974 Steve Saje MacOmb 36 43:14 1:31:03 9:07
320 3003 Mark Byrne Novi 35 47:39 1:31:15 9:08
321 3023 Gordon Laveroure Novi 38 45:23 1:31:23 9:09
322 3054 Steve Torres Clarkston 39 45:13 1:31:33 9:10
323 3067 John Salem Flushing 37 44:07 1:31:39 9:10
324 3068 Carmi Edwards Linden 39 46:59 1:31:39 9:10
325 3072 David Finch Brant 39 45:54 1:31:39 9:10
326 3105 Curtis C Hart Grand Blanc 35 45:57 1:31:53 9:12
327 3131 Ron Lord Flushing 36 47:29 1:32:04 9:13
328 3134 Joe Lipage Shelby Township 37 44:14 1:32:06 9:13
329 3139 Rick Cradit Linden 35 47:27 1:32:07 9:13
330 3149 Brian Arbeiter Royal Oak 39 46:48 1:32:11 9:14
331 3151 Darrell Fahey Grand Ledge 37 45:46 1:32:12 9:14
332 3155 Steve Protas Warren 36 46:35 1:32:13 9:14
333 3158 Mike Cali Warren 39 46:36 1:32:14 9:14
334 3209 Mark Sanders Davisburg 37 43:28 1:32:38 9:16
335 3220 Brian Rudolph Otisville 39 45:19 1:32:40 9:16
336 3228 Craig Kimble Commerce 38 45:36 1:32:42 9:17
337 3229 Joseph Pelukas Canton 35 47:09 1:32:42 9:17
338 3233 Sonny Adkins Culver 39 42:28 1:32:44 9:17
339 3235 Tony Page Mt Morris 38 45:11 1:32:44 9:17
340 3259 Robert Hahn Clarkston 39 46:24 1:32:55 9:18
341 3260 Michael Snyder Flint 35 44:17 1:32:55 9:18
342 3262 Bill Price Brighton 35 46:57 1:32:55 9:18
343 3274 Michael Crandall Flint 38 42:56 1:33:00 9:18
344 3275 Paul Beckett Haslett 38 46:58 1:33:00 9:18
345 3276 Daniel Yankee Lakeport 37 45:18 1:33:00 9:18
346 3281 Michael Arrand Davison 38 47:13 1:33:02 9:19
347 3295 Erick Senkmajer Fort Gratiot 37 45:48 1:33:07 9:19
348 3303 Michael Magers Pendleton 39 46:49 1:33:09 9:19
349 3320 Michael Shallow Rochester 36 45:04 1:33:16 9:20
350 3344 Tony Parker Clio 38 44:22 1:33:25 9:21
351 3350 Mike Briehl Monclova 35 47:55 1:33:28 9:21
352 3354 David Gehrke Shelby Township 35 44:36 1:33:30 9:21
353 3360 Eric Skinner West Bloomfield 38 44:57 1:33:35 9:22
354 3363 Lonie Glieberman Houghton 38 48:04 1:33:35 9:22
355 3387 Michael Homolka MacOmb 37 45:37 1:33:43 9:23
356 3394 Matt Mossburg MacOmb 37 45:38 1:33:44 9:23
357 3395 James Robinson Flushing 39 47:26 1:33:44 9:23
358 3405 Steven Linville Troy 36 45:40 1:33:48 9:23
359 3407 Christopher Rodgers Washington 38 47:35 1:33:49 9:23
360 3409 Jeff Rowley Birch Run 37 45:55 1:33:49 9:23
361 3418 Dave Jerore Commerce Township 36 45:28 1:33:52 9:24
362 3423 Michael Harper Long Island City 36 46:33 1:33:53 9:24
363 3441 Neal Hegarty Grand Blanc 35 45:33 1:34:01 9:25
364 3474 Michael Elias Okemos 39 45:49 1:34:14 9:26
365 3486 William Belbot Fenton 36 45:23 1:34:17 9:26
366 3498 Matt Stpehens Orion 35 48:33 1:34:20 9:26
367 3506 Jason Tink Birmingham 37 46:58 1:34:22 9:27
368 3509 Simrin Nagaraju Ypsilanti 37 46:42 1:34:24 9:27
369 3512 Michael Torri Rochester Hills 37 46:02 1:34:25 9:27
370 3527 Eric Hernandez Davison 35 48:00 1:34:29 9:27
371 3528 Perry Cheathem Kentwood 38 47:06 1:34:29 9:27
372 3533 Peter Larobardiere Davison 35 48:01 1:34:31 9:28
373 3534 Christopher Matheson Flint 36 45:20 1:34:31 9:28
374 3535 Brian Godde Mount Pleasant 39 44:57 1:34:32 9:28
375 3557 James Reid Plymouth 36 47:44 1:34:38 9:28
376 3562 Michael Younglove Flat Rock 39 44:15 1:34:40 9:28
377 3568 Robert Valice Grosse Pointe 36 44:50 1:34:43 9:29
378 3571 Michael Peterson Monroe 35 45:56 1:34:44 9:29
379 3572 Adrian L Robertson Flint 37 46:37 1:34:45 9:29
380 3638 Matthew Kowalski Ann Arbor 39 48:28 1:35:15 9:32
381 3653 Chris Holmberg Burton 37 47:43 1:35:24 9:33
382 3703 Scott Oliverio Clarkston 38 50:38 1:35:45 9:35
383 3715 Daniel Morley Saranac 38 46:31 1:35:48 9:35
384 3717 Tim Wilhelm Ann Arbor 36 46:34 1:35:49 9:35
385 3749 Brad Button Davison 39 47:17 1:36:00 9:36
386 3753 Brian Murray Christmas 37 47:18 1:36:00 9:36
387 3777 Todd McCredie Flint 36 52:26 1:36:08 9:37
388 3790 Michael Klinger Oxford 35 44:56 1:36:13 9:38
389 3805 Ken Washington Sterling Heights 35 46:25 1:36:17 9:38
390 3820 Michael Brusoe Belleville 38 45:51 1:36:20 9:38
391 3830 Michael Palmer Chesterfield Twp. 39 46:42 1:36:23 9:39
392 3846 Luke Takahashi Farmington Hills 37 48:51 1:36:28 9:39
393 3854 Kelly Vitz Howell 36 47:30 1:36:31 9:40
394 3862 Brian White Walled Lake 35 45:37 1:36:38 9:40
395 3864 David Eggert Clio 38 47:34 1:36:39 9:40
396 3894 Michael Kamen Mt Morris 36 48:45 1:36:53 9:42
397 3899 David Monan Goodrich 36 48:35 1:36:56 9:42
398 3913 John Evans New Baltimore 39 49:02 1:37:00 9:42
399 3925 Robert Welch Ii Flint 35 47:39 1:37:06 9:43
400 3941 Mark Sochor Livonia 39 47:04 1:37:12 9:44
401 3951 Stephan Brochu Grand Blanc 39 48:39 1:37:15 9:44
402 3957 Lamey Ashley 35 45:40 1:37:18 9:44
403 3974 Kevin Carlile Flushing 37 47:48 1:37:23 9:45
404 3983 Brian Hanson Livonia 39 45:37 1:37:26 9:45
405 4011 Nathan Stephens Brown City 39 44:16 1:37:39 9:46
406 4017 Scott Beach Royal Oak 35 46:19 1:37:42 9:47
407 4029 Sean Looney Royal Oak 35 48:20 1:37:47 9:47
408 4035 Bill Anderson Fenton 37 48:10 1:37:48 9:47
409 4052 Scott Ifkovits Waterford 36 46:34 1:37:53 9:48
410 4085 Jeffrey Grant Rochester Hills 37 49:15 1:38:06 9:49
411 4096 Denton Dance Oakland Township 38 47:26 1:38:11 9:50
412 4133 Joe Callahan Canton 35 47:07 1:38:24 9:51
413 4140 David Burrows Windsor 38 51:08 1:38:27 9:51
414 4152 Kenneth Szmansky Fenton 36 42:32 1:38:31 9:52
415 4159 Edward G Burger Clio 36 53:08 1:38:34 9:52
416 4162 Rolland Sizemore Fenton 36 49:25 1:38:34 9:52
417 4169 Ralph Castro Flushing 38 47:18 1:38:38 9:52
418 4185 Ken Arbogast-Wilson Grass Lake 39 47:52 1:38:44 9:53
419 4186 Clinton J Hnilica Flint 35 47:48 1:38:45 9:53
420 4193 Joel Szczepaniak Fenton 39 51:26 1:38:48 9:53
421 4194 Mike Knauff Corunna 36 46:43 1:38:49 9:53
422 4210 Thomas Keegan Howell 39 50:00 1:38:54 9:54
423 4227 Brian Titesworth Clarkston 36 49:17 1:39:03 9:55
424 4231 Mike Koerber Commerce Township 39 51:57 1:39:05 9:55
425 4233 Scott Miller Freeland 36 48:52 1:39:06 9:55
426 4248 Scott Hutten Novi 37 51:02 1:39:12 9:56
427 4253 Philip La Rochelle Troy 37 45:58 1:39:14 9:56
428 4254 Matthew Dieterle Flint 38 49:09 1:39:15 9:56
429 4262 Doug Cyporyn Highland 38 49:17 1:39:18 9:56
430 4280 William Holbrook Oxford 38 48:21 1:39:25 9:57
431 4282 Matthew Bridge MacOmb 37 48:28 1:39:25 9:57
432 4284 Jon Albert South Lyon 35 48:38 1:39:26 9:57
433 4285 Ken Sanko Sterling Heights 35 51:05 1:39:26 9:57
434 4325 Gene Morningstar Grand Blanc 35 48:42 1:39:43 9:59
435 4366 Jeff Babin Midland 36 46:50 1:39:58 10:00
436 4383 Michael Angus Flint 38 48:20 1:40:04 10:01
437 4384 Todd Wisniewski Berkley 39 53:36 1:40:05 10:01
438 4408 David Sutherland Waterford 37 47:56 1:40:17 10:02
439 4416 Tom Hutchinson Mount Pleasant 39 47:54 1:40:22 10:03
440 4424 Osborne David Canton 38 49:46 1:40:25 10:03
441 4425 Daniel Custack Flint 37 49:32 1:40:25 10:03
442 4438 Michael Sciturro Clinton Township 37 49:40 1:40:29 10:03
443 4455 Chad Caudell Saginaw 36 51:09 1:40:35 10:04
444 4460 Vaughn Bradley Flint 37 47:02 1:40:37 10:04
445 4505 Tom Cousins Clarkston 39 48:30 1:41:03 10:07
446 4527 Pradeep Avoronnan Troy 35 49:16 1:41:10 10:07
447 4535 Nathan Adams Flushing 36 48:22 1:41:12 10:08
448 4542 Eric Fleming Lake Orion 36 53:10 1:41:14 10:08
449 4545 Jeff Fowler Brighton 39 49:21 1:41:16 10:08
450 4553 Jeffrey D Saums Pearl Beach 37 47:59 1:41:18 10:08
451 4566 Joseph Ashcraft Ray 35 49:35 1:41:24 10:09
452 4586 Bradley Rose Dryden 35 51:00 1:41:35 10:10
453 4592 Heiko Behnke Northville 36 50:55 1:41:37 10:10
454 4596 Bob Hart Columbus 35 50:20 1:41:39 10:10
455 4605 Jeffrey Day Commerce Township 37 48:45 1:41:42 10:11
456 4650 Greg Schaecher Howell 36 47:42 1:42:09 10:13
457 4653 Dave Angel Ann Arbor 37 49:12 1:42:09 10:13
458 4654 Joseph Ayers Luna Pier 36 46:52 1:42:10 10:13
459 4657 Mark Kenyon Waterford 39 51:07 1:42:15 10:14
460 4671 Girma Tewolde Flint 35 47:40 1:42:21 10:15
461 4687 Laverne Riley Jr Burton 36 51:27 1:42:30 10:15
462 4689 Greg Creason Pinckney 36 51:01 1:42:31 10:16
463 4692 Dempsey Harrison Iii Redford 38 51:53 1:42:33 10:16
464 4712 William Webb Clio 38 49:08 1:42:42 10:17
465 4731 Derrek Henrie Mount Pleasant 38 51:33 1:42:52 10:18
466 4749 Scott Vanorder Haslett 37 51:09 1:42:58 10:18
467 4754 Jeff Pennex Midland 38 50:37 1:43:00 10:18
468 4813 Craig Petersmark Rochester 38 49:53 1:43:32 10:22
469 4825 Kent Walton Davison 36 55:10 1:43:36 10:22
470 4827 Sandeep Chada Bloomfield Hills 38 51:08 1:43:37 10:22
471 4832 Scott Wilkie Washington 36 53:39 1:43:42 10:23
472 4835 Al Nagy Rochester Hills 39 52:46 1:43:43 10:23
473 4838 Thomas Neff Rochester 36 50:01 1:43:45 10:23
474 4852 Kevin Schriner Flint 35 53:23 1:43:52 10:24
475 4892 Jason Baker Bay City 35 55:36 1:44:16 10:26
476 4895 Jon Pohl Ashley 35 47:03 1:44:18 10:26
477 4913 Robert Blake Jenison 38 49:35 1:44:28 10:27
478 4945 James Bauer Flushing 39 52:09 1:44:47 10:29
479 4946 Richard Boys Ann Arbor 35 50:54 1:44:47 10:29
480 4960 David Church Mokena 39 49:14 1:44:57 10:30
481 4967 James Webster Washington Twp 35 49:00 1:45:01 10:31
482 5002 Matthew Paulic Midland 39 49:58 1:45:20 10:32
483 5047 Todd Weld Grand Blanc 37 54:39 1:45:48 10:35
484 5052 Rob Bennett Flint 35 53:37 1:45:54 10:36
485 5067 Derek Peterson Linden 36 52:07 1:46:04 10:37
486 5082 David Porter Flushing 39 53:26 1:46:18 10:38
487 5088 Paul Behm Milford 39 47:39 1:46:21 10:39
488 5094 Aaron Church Swartz Creek 37 53:45 1:46:23 10:39
489 5108 Darren Klein Holly 39 54:30 1:46:31 10:40
490 5115 Brian Simmerman Swartz Creek 38 51:11 1:46:33 10:40
491 5120 Craig Fiederlein Grand Blanc 35 51:05 1:46:39 10:40
492 5155 Brian Collins Commerce Twp. 38 53:32 1:46:54 10:42
493 5187 Matthew Mooney Mt Morris 36 49:12 1:47:11 10:44
494 5192 Ronald S Chadwell Flint 36 1:47:15 10:44
495 5219 Steve Morin Fenton 36 50:11 1:47:37 10:46
496 5258 Anthony Bell Rochester Hills 36 47:55 1:48:03 10:49
497 5264 Jeff Johnston Flint 38 52:51 1:48:06 10:49
498 5265 Detrich Speights Belleville 36 54:02 1:48:06 10:49
499 5299 David Dubin Ypsilanti 35 53:41 1:48:24 10:51
500 5306 Michael Twork White Lake 38 55:57 1:48:31 10:52
501 5307 Larry Birmingham Jr Flint 36 51:05 1:48:31 10:52
502 5308 Paul Simpson Burton 36 50:42 1:48:32 10:52
503 5366 Brian Coates Flint 38 49:37 1:49:05 10:55
504 5384 Russell Reitz Lapeer 35 50:37 1:49:12 10:56
505 5389 Paul Goodes Troy 37 52:28 1:49:15 10:56
506 5429 Kenneth Thomas Niles 35 50:28 1:49:32 10:58
507 5431 Jonathan Thomas St. Johns 35 50:30 1:49:33 10:58
508 5463 Jeff Hatch Orion 38 49:11 1:49:57 11:00
509 5516 Jeffrey Cyr Davison 36 54:57 1:50:24 11:03
510 5520 Joe Lawlor Clio 36 47:21 1:50:26 11:03
511 5540 Jose Agueros Laingsburg 37 53:14 1:50:38 11:04
512 5557 Joseph Policarpio Otter Lake 39 57:26 1:50:51 11:06
513 5568 Noel Johnson Dulles 35 51:12 1:50:59 11:06
514 5583 Mike Crane Linden 39 53:27 1:51:10 11:07
515 5587 Robert L Gustin Orion 36 53:27 1:51:10 11:07
516 5612 John Scott Taylor Brighton 36 56:52 1:51:34 11:10
517 5683 Jose Melero Holly 35 54:54 1:52:29 11:15
518 5715 Everett Centerwall Iii Flint 39 51:41 1:52:59 11:18
519 5742 Anthony Coleman Flint 36 59:57 1:53:30 11:21
520 5751 Dan Stafford Davison 36 54:21 1:53:35 11:22
521 5805 Michael Ingberg Bingham Farms 36 55:22 1:54:13 11:26
522 5810 Shawn Timothy Welsh Grand Blanc 38 50:54 1:54:16 11:26
523 5844 Michael Close Grand Blanc 38 56:47 1:54:46 11:29
524 5863 Chad Sharpe Lint 36 55:12 1:55:00 11:30
525 5865 Roger Wynne Murfreesboro 37 53:07 1:55:05 11:31
526 5868 Kraig Sippell Grand Blanc 39 57:55 1:55:08 11:31
527 5904 Herb Pinder Jr. Ann Arbor 35 52:27 1:55:37 11:34
528 5911 Kregg Matheson Flushing 39 57:33 1:55:42 11:35
529 5926 Db Artrip Commerce 39 1:07:10 1:55:52 11:36
530 5936 James Lanning Grand Blanc 36 56:35 1:55:59 11:36
531 5938 Gregory Pfeiffer Durand 38 56:16 1:56:02 11:37
532 6060 Robert Gooch Burton 35 57:36 1:57:29 11:45
533 6077 Zied Lajnef Grand Blanc 39 59:10 1:57:48 11:47
534 6083 Jason Blazen Flint 35 57:37 1:57:56 11:48
535 6107 Kurt Main Goodrich 37 54:33 1:58:13 11:50
536 6117 Kevin Gardner Clio 39 56:57 1:58:25 11:51
537 6129 Steven Bradford Flushing 39 57:34 1:58:37 11:52
538 6138 James Garland Grand Blanc 38 58:07 1:58:43 11:53
539 6155 David Kramer Clarkston 39 53:07 1:58:58 11:54
540 6194 Duane Wilhite Flushing 36 51:28 1:59:49 11:59
541 6226 Eric Joslin Standish 35 57:38 2:00:11 12:02
542 6240 Richard Stewart Shelby Twp. 36 55:47 2:00:27 12:03
543 6245 James Williams Port Huron 36 57:04 2:00:33 12:04
544 6248 Anthony M Collier Bay City 36 54:53 2:00:35 12:04
545 6281 Mark Sebesta Howell 38 52:59 2:00:59 12:06
546 6293 Cary Keene Fenton 38 59:03 2:01:11 12:08
547 6318 Dennis Poole Davison 37 1:00:09 2:01:36 12:10
548 6339 Dean Perigo Grand Blanc 35 1:00:02 2:02:03 12:13
549 6428 Thomas P Beaubien Flint 39 2:03:28 12:21
550 6450 Jason A Churchill Grand Blanc 36 58:53 2:03:57 12:24
551 6490 Markus Bernhardt Lake Orion 39 56:32 2:04:47 12:29
552 6535 James Sanford Grand Rapids 37 56:04 2:05:48 12:35
553 6553 Michael Arceo Flushing 38 58:44 2:06:13 12:38
554 6571 Alonzo Hill Flint 38 1:00:39 2:06:35 12:40
555 6606 Tony Mauro Lapeer 38 1:00:20 2:07:33 12:46
556 6632 Brett Schaap Flushing 37 56:55 2:08:27 12:51
557 6662 Daniel Elsholz Fenton 35 1:01:28 2:09:32 12:58
558 6702 Lou Burkowski Millington 35 1:02:35 2:10:57 13:06
559 6714 Bill Edwards Clarkston 39 1:04:42 2:11:23 13:09
560 6740 Alex Makarewicz Fenton 35 2:12:01 13:13
561 6802 Nathan Murphy Flint 35 56:57 2:13:41 13:23
562 6854 Brian Barratt Sanford 37 1:17:26 2:15:20 13:32
563 6954 Stephen Jacob Bay City 37 1:07:45 2:18:47 13:53
564 6966 Lance Shinabarger Hartland 35 1:04:03 2:19:09 13:55
565 7038 Pascal Knecht Auburn Hills 39 50:50 2:21:40 14:10
566 7042 Dave Hackett Flushing 37 1:10:18 2:21:51 14:12
567 7044 Christopher Baker Wixom 38 1:12:20 2:22:01 14:13
568 7082 Todd Kimbrue Swartz Creek 39 1:11:06 2:23:42 14:23
569 7217 John Slough Jackson 38 1:11:19 2:29:29 14:57
570 7248 Gordon Brown Mt Morris 36 1:07:52 2:30:50 15:05
571 7276 Eduardo Guerra Flint 39 1:11:23 2:31:44 15:11
572 7285 Dave Adaline Allen Park 36 1:10:17 2:32:09 15:13
573 7359 Dale Weighill Flint 36 1:16:33 2:37:14 15:44
574 7378 James Clymer, Jr. Mount Morris 39 1:14:48 2:38:08 15:49
575 7388 Cedric Kirby Flint 35 1:21:50 2:39:02 15:55
576 7400 Scott Blakeney Charlotte 38 1:19:24 2:40:49 16:05
577 7433 Joel Breza Pinconning 39 1:19:45 2:42:56 16:18
578 7568 Steven Klocek Delaware 35 1:23:42 3:00:37 18:04
579 7595 Earl Bell Lathrup Village 35 3:13:02 19:19
580 7606 Robert Gaynier Flint 36 3:20:54 20:06
581 7609 Patrick Jones Atlanta 38 3:23:36 20:22
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 191 Marybeth Reader Orchard Lake 37 31:16 1:03:46 6:23
2 210 Wendy Gualtieri Mississauga 39 32:12 1:04:23 6:27
3 338 Malissa Lauderbaugh Flint 37 32:42 1:07:40 6:46
4 443 Caryn Maxwell Rochester Hills 37 34:43 1:09:44 6:59
5 483 Michelle Kendell Huntington Woods 39 34:47 1:10:27 7:03
6 509 Bonnie Sexton Mattawan 39 34:52 1:10:50 7:05
7 515 Nancy Damm Ann Arbor 39 35:31 1:10:54 7:06
8 517 Tammy Thomspon Midland 36 35:37 1:11:01 7:07
9 558 Deanna Skelcy Rochester Hills 39 34:19 1:11:37 7:10
10 581 Mary Dorazio Brighton 38 35:21 1:12:07 7:13
11 675 Gianna Lete Ann Arbor 37 36:28 1:13:14 7:20
12 677 Jill Hasselbach Orion 35 36:40 1:13:15 7:20
13 699 Kristin Kachnowski Wixom 35 36:27 1:13:29 7:21
14 755 Charlene Leonardi Lake Orion 39 37:00 1:14:08 7:25
15 777 Kerry Rolling Leonard 37 37:41 1:14:22 7:27
16 789 Katherine Gillman Whitmore Lake 39 36:57 1:14:27 7:27
17 811 Sonja Hanson Huntington Woods 37 37:01 1:14:41 7:29
18 824 Renee Champagne Milford 37 37:06 1:14:50 7:29
19 831 Carman Turkelson Lapeer 35 36:48 1:14:58 7:30
20 834 Karen Desjardin Kimball 36 36:42 1:14:59 7:30
21 920 Jamie Badour Ewen 35 37:10 1:15:58 7:36
22 923 Susan Block Clarkston 39 38:51 1:16:00 7:36
23 924 Sara Williams Augusta 35 37:32 1:16:01 7:37
24 932 Shawn Pollman Howell 36 37:17 1:16:04 7:37
25 950 Kelly Finnerty Belle River 38 39:43 1:16:20 7:38
26 977 Annie Hall Amherstburg 36 38:18 1:16:35 7:40
27 990 Lisa Shaw Lexington 38 40:22 1:16:42 7:41
28 1002 Karen Alexander Swartz Creek 39 36:40 1:16:50 7:41
29 1017 Karen French Grosse Pointe Farms 38 39:40 1:16:54 7:42
30 1087 Rebecca Willis Homer 35 37:45 1:17:30 7:45
31 1103 Nicola Chapin Oxford 37 38:29 1:17:41 7:47
32 1106 Amy Preston Brighton 38 39:04 1:17:43 7:47
33 1126 Jennifer McLean-Ellis Laingsburg 38 38:20 1:17:55 7:48
34 1134 Olivia Gorial Sterling Hghts. 38 37:58 1:17:59 7:48
35 1148 Leslie Rolfe Rochester 38 38:30 1:18:05 7:49
36 1169 Kimberly Richards Amherstburg 36 39:14 1:18:20 7:50
37 1176 Paulette Hoose Fenton 39 38:35 1:18:22 7:51
38 1190 Melinda Shults Hastings 35 38:47 1:18:30 7:51
39 1227 Cristin Reid East Lansing 37 38:31 1:18:50 7:53
40 1235 Jennifer Iras Royal Oak 35 38:59 1:18:54 7:54
41 1260 Amy Aylmer Goodrich 35 38:20 1:19:08 7:55
42 1265 Kristi Jeske Bay City 36 40:04 1:19:11 7:56
43 1267 Yvonne Provci Walled Lake 39 38:51 1:19:12 7:56
44 1283 Tammy Contor Clarkston 37 40:38 1:19:18 7:56
45 1295 Kate Budziak Grosse Pointe Park 36 40:02 1:19:29 7:57
46 1321 Amy Short Tawas City 39 39:15 1:19:39 7:58
47 1355 Zoe Harris Rochester Hills 36 38:03 1:19:57 8:00
48 1375 Christine Slezak Davison 36 39:14 1:20:08 8:01
49 1386 Renee Kotula Ortonville 39 40:14 1:20:14 8:02
50 1387 L. Finney Freeland 36 40:04 1:20:15 8:02
51 1394 Cynthia Robertson Harrison Twp. 38 39:57 1:20:18 8:02
52 1401 Jill Marx Farmington Hills 38 39:53 1:20:21 8:03
53 1426 Kristen Brant Canton 38 39:31 1:20:36 8:04
54 1452 Sue Maniscalchi Clarkston 38 38:56 1:20:52 8:06
55 1458 Jennifer Kennedy Novi 35 38:54 1:20:54 8:06
56 1479 Stacy Reno Caro 36 41:11 1:21:03 8:07
57 1657 Michelle Marsh Hope 35 40:08 1:22:35 8:16
58 1661 Pamela Rogers Stevensville 35 41:33 1:22:36 8:16
59 1675 Krys Yocca Rochester Hils 39 42:08 1:22:42 8:17
60 1681 Kris Desjardin Tecumseh 36 42:24 1:22:44 8:17
61 1698 Kristine Lemieux London 36 44:15 1:22:48 8:17
62 1705 Margo Dean Auburn 35 40:29 1:22:50 8:17
63 1712 Carrie Leuenhagen Clarkston 38 40:55 1:22:53 8:18
64 1719 Melissa Strong Northville 36 42:08 1:22:55 8:18
65 1734 Kate Piper Fenton 38 42:02 1:22:59 8:18
66 1743 Angie Fisher Brighton 38 41:26 1:23:02 8:19
67 1748 Raina Korbakis East Lansing 35 41:51 1:23:03 8:19
68 1771 Suzanne Hoholik Columbus 38 41:43 1:23:17 8:20
69 1778 Natalee Natyshak-Baill Tecumseh 37 41:21 1:23:21 8:21
70 1829 Sheila Masters Okemos 35 41:11 1:23:41 8:23
71 1852 Lisa Stiehl Grand Blanc 36 38:51 1:23:47 8:23
72 1875 Marlene Dysert Detroit 38 41:36 1:23:56 8:24
73 1933 Kenzie Greenhalgh Oakville 39 41:12 1:24:20 8:26
74 1955 Jeanette Wenger White Lake 35 40:55 1:24:27 8:27
75 1962 Kristina Trenka London 37 42:23 1:24:28 8:27
76 2029 Linda Hartzman Metamora 37 43:57 1:24:58 8:30
77 2040 Eva Solomon Ann Arbor 38 43:32 1:25:02 8:31
78 2068 Sophia Bailey Minnetonka 35 42:30 1:25:17 8:32
79 2074 Lisa Shallow Rochester 36 42:33 1:25:19 8:32
80 2113 Debra Bennethum Rochester Hills 39 44:12 1:25:33 8:34
81 2115 Debora Hense Fenton 38 41:50 1:25:34 8:34
82 2118 Julie Rayis Sterling Heights 37 41:51 1:25:34 8:34
83 2124 Alice Fecko Bloomfield Hills 35 41:43 1:25:37 8:34
84 2138 Julie Vogler Oxford 36 44:16 1:25:43 8:35
85 2179 Lisa Copeland New York 37 41:46 1:25:57 8:36
86 2180 Maria Harrngton Farmington Hills 39 44:01 1:25:57 8:36
87 2182 Laura Poellet Seattle 36 42:19 1:25:58 8:36
88 2247 Cynthia Chadek-Walker Clarklake 35 44:33 1:26:24 8:39
89 2250 Trina Jolley Goodrich 38 43:19 1:26:25 8:39
90 2285 Denise Johnson Portland 39 44:30 1:26:40 8:40
91 2307 Leslie Jones Berkley 38 44:02 1:26:50 8:41
92 2341 Jody Ariss Grand Blanc 36 43:27 1:27:07 8:43
93 2343 Lori Decker Saginaw 35 42:12 1:27:07 8:43
94 2349 Amy Kendall Davison 35 42:53 1:27:10 8:43
95 2363 Allison Ensign Interlochen 36 44:30 1:27:16 8:44
96 2382 Cynthia Yanachik Rochester Hills 35 43:38 1:27:21 8:45
97 2387 Denise Mondloch Ann Arbor 38 42:49 1:27:22 8:45
98 2398 Inga Lawler Bloomfield Hills 39 43:40 1:27:26 8:45
99 2410 Melody Stone Okemos 37 45:02 1:27:30 8:45
100 2457 Connie MacKley Canton 39 43:10 1:27:48 8:47
101 2458 Christina Studer Plymouth 36 43:49 1:27:48 8:47
102 2508 Laura Clark West Branch 38 44:58 1:28:06 8:49
103 2521 Sherri Lambrechts Lake Orion 35 43:09 1:28:11 8:50
104 2523 Lisa Graziano White Lake 39 42:07 1:28:12 8:50
105 2535 Vicki Price Brighton 39 45:12 1:28:15 8:50
106 2580 Lavanya Cherukuri Grand Blanc 37 42:23 1:28:29 8:51
107 2585 Leslie Ayers Metamora 35 44:54 1:28:31 8:52
108 2587 Christine Kopel Novi 36 43:39 1:28:32 8:52
109 2606 Melvina Pasco Lapeer 36 41:30 1:28:37 8:52
110 2607 Alita Milliken London 38 44:34 1:28:38 8:52
111 2616 Christine Conroy Fenton 37 44:32 1:28:40 8:52
112 2631 Lisa Kemmis Portland 38 44:38 1:28:47 8:53
113 2699 Lisa Stinson Metamora 37 46:08 1:29:12 8:56
114 2703 Heidi Zayan Gaines 37 44:08 1:29:13 8:56
115 2719 Pamela Haynes Davison 36 44:00 1:29:18 8:56
116 2728 Jeanna Roberts Attica 36 45:49 1:29:21 8:57
117 2737 Michele Brusoe Belleville 37 42:59 1:29:23 8:57
118 2751 Kris Mikoleizik Saginaw 36 44:09 1:29:28 8:57
119 2759 Lesa Semon Brighton 36 44:09 1:29:30 8:57
120 2761 Marnie Curtiss Grand Blanc 35 43:54 1:29:30 8:57
121 2791 Rachel Sullivan Shelby Township 37 44:36 1:29:45 8:59
122 2793 Aimee Smythe Holt 35 45:05 1:29:46 8:59
123 2800 Rosalinda Hunt Royal Oak 36 45:19 1:29:49 8:59
124 2812 Shannon Tiller Oxford 35 42:46 1:29:53 9:00
125 2817 Melissa Brandon Rochester 39 45:45 1:29:55 9:00
126 2822 Ellen Gillespie Clark Lake 39 44:50 1:29:57 9:00
127 2892 Susan Greathouse Rochester 35 44:45 1:30:24 9:03
128 2893 Lucia Ditrapani Port Huron 37 46:08 1:30:25 9:03
129 2899 Sherry Manges Flushing 35 42:30 1:30:29 9:03
130 2901 Kelly Hocquard Grand Ledge 35 43:46 1:30:30 9:03
131 2913 Dorothy Smith Holt 35 45:07 1:30:35 9:04
132 2919 Lisa Babka Appleton 37 44:21 1:30:39 9:04
133 2936 Kristin Whitfield Canton 35 45:12 1:30:46 9:05
134 2946 Melissa Morley Saranac 38 46:08 1:30:49 9:05
135 2950 Dana Currie New Hudson 36 43:56 1:30:51 9:06
136 2951 Allyson Champa Sylvan Lake 35 45:26 1:30:52 9:06
137 2992 Heather Wark Davison 39 45:17 1:31:12 9:08
138 2998 Melissa Williams Saginaw 35 44:33 1:31:13 9:08
139 3001 Julie Staczek-Marx Bloomfield Hills 39 44:47 1:31:14 9:08
140 3018 Anne-Lise Halvorsen Ann Arbor 35 44:40 1:31:21 9:09
141 3024 Jacqueline Smiley Grand Blanc 37 43:08 1:31:23 9:09
142 3026 Sonia Sovran Oldcastle 37 47:12 1:31:24 9:09
143 3032 Karen Tsafantakis Washington 36 44:04 1:31:26 9:09
144 3042 Alexis Nees Saline 39 47:06 1:31:29 9:09
145 3050 Heather M Baldridge Grand Blanc 37 45:08 1:31:32 9:10
146 3056 Kari Smith Northville 36 45:09 1:31:34 9:10
147 3093 Suzanne Borowski Rochester Hills 37 45:48 1:31:48 9:11
148 3123 Kendra Mathews Clarkston 38 46:25 1:32:00 9:12
149 3163 Nina Mardi West Bloomfield 38 44:49 1:32:15 9:14
150 3169 Rochelle Cullip Harbor Point 37 46:14 1:32:20 9:14
151 3179 Sandra Moncrief-Stuart Orion 38 47:49 1:32:22 9:15
152 3202 Heather Thompson Ailsa Craig 35 47:57 1:32:34 9:16
153 3213 Kimberly Leverette Flushing 35 45:30 1:32:38 9:16
154 3217 Lisa Yamin Bloomfield Townsh 38 44:15 1:32:40 9:16
155 3223 Joy Hines Plymouth 37 46:03 1:32:41 9:17
156 3226 Linnette Hanson Williamston 36 47:51 1:32:42 9:17
157 3234 Sherri White Detroit 37 47:17 1:32:44 9:17
158 3255 Emily Huynh Williamston 38 46:59 1:32:53 9:18
159 3273 Audra Horonzy Saginaw 36 49:07 1:33:00 9:18
160 3300 Amy McAlary Jackson 37 47:25 1:33:09 9:19
161 3318 Erin Krugel Huntington Woods 35 47:02 1:33:15 9:20
162 3321 Marjorie Verrell Laingsburg 35 46:12 1:33:17 9:20
163 3369 Racquelle Weir Windsor 35 46:39 1:33:37 9:22
164 3378 Eileen Button Davison 39 47:24 1:33:39 9:22
165 3382 Melanie Lafnear Clarkston 37 45:19 1:33:40 9:22
166 3391 Denise Robinson Flushing 38 47:26 1:33:44 9:23
167 3416 Christine Ramaekers Bloomfield Hills 39 46:18 1:33:52 9:24
168 3419 Julie Wardlow Bloomfield Hills 37 46:18 1:33:53 9:24
169 3425 Amy Christena Livonia 36 47:35 1:33:54 9:24
170 3427 Sarah Dale Dale Oldcastle 35 47:11 1:33:55 9:24
171 3438 Kathleen J Beaubien Flint 38 46:04 1:33:59 9:24
172 3443 Kenda Lemont Commerce Township 39 48:09 1:34:03 9:25
173 3461 Kelly Fedele Southgate 36 47:22 1:34:08 9:25
174 3462 Anna M Caraway Flint 39 46:03 1:34:08 9:25
175 3471 Heather Denehy Brighton 35 47:16 1:34:14 9:26
176 3473 Kendra Wright Dewitt 37 45:28 1:34:14 9:26
177 3505 Jocelyn Tink Birmingham 36 46:58 1:34:21 9:27
178 3507 Nicole Lacroix Zeeland 38 47:05 1:34:23 9:27
179 3547 Karen McNish Saginaw 38 45:31 1:34:35 9:28
180 3577 Bridget Lee Brown Flushing 37 47:11 1:34:50 9:29
181 3603 Amy Weeks East Leroy 37 48:09 1:35:02 9:31
182 3607 Carol Powers Grand Blanc 37 47:08 1:35:03 9:31
183 3612 Jennifer Korte Grand Blanc 36 46:20 1:35:06 9:31
184 3639 Kimberly Peterson Lake Orion 37 46:26 1:35:16 9:32
185 3644 Lisa Reilly Brighton 38 47:15 1:35:19 9:32
186 3646 Laurel J Visnick Ray 35 46:15 1:35:20 9:32
187 3651 Leann Cooper Clarkston 39 50:38 1:35:22 9:33
188 3665 Heidi Haite Ann Arbor 37 48:27 1:35:30 9:33
189 3668 Cathy Rodd Fenton 38 48:30 1:35:31 9:34
190 3683 Leslie Sedlarik Flushing 36 48:08 1:35:37 9:34
191 3688 Lisa Boulton Flushing 36 48:08 1:35:40 9:34
192 3705 Kristine S Kotula Swartz Creek 35 1:35:46 9:35
193 3733 Suzanne Lotz Ann Arbor 39 50:11 1:35:54 9:36
194 3769 Amy Avers Port Huron 38 46:31 1:36:04 9:37
195 3780 Dawn Harris Shelby Township 37 46:00 1:36:09 9:37
196 3788 Carie Zanin Fowlerville 35 48:14 1:36:13 9:38
197 3799 Amy Yorke Millington 36 48:05 1:36:16 9:38
198 3825 Kristine Remenapp Saint Clair Shore 39 47:01 1:36:22 9:39
199 3833 Tina Carlile Flushing 36 47:58 1:36:24 9:39
200 3848 Liliana Ontko Canton 35 46:57 1:36:29 9:39
201 3882 Diane Moore Grand Blanc 39 47:13 1:36:47 9:41
202 3905 Margaret Currie Ann Arbor 38 49:59 1:36:58 9:42
203 3915 Stacy Underwood Goodrich 37 49:36 1:37:01 9:43
204 3924 Kathryn Joseph Milford 37 48:13 1:37:05 9:43
205 3927 Lori Pile Birmingham 37 48:38 1:37:07 9:43
206 3935 Michelle McHugh Columbus 38 48:23 1:37:09 9:43
207 3946 Tammy Farnum Lansing 35 49:34 1:37:13 9:44
208 3948 Jo Laansma Grand Blanc 39 47:22 1:37:14 9:44
209 3973 Tina Delbridge Mason 37 46:30 1:37:22 9:45
210 3992 Sally Fry-Mason Berkley 37 48:02 1:37:30 9:45
211 4003 Donna McLean Davison 36 47:00 1:37:33 9:46
212 4004 Mary Minnick Livonia 37 47:56 1:37:36 9:46
213 4039 Caroline Guciardo MacOmb 36 51:41 1:37:48 9:47
214 4040 Anastasia Bremmer Canton 39 51:41 1:37:49 9:47
215 4046 Julia Palmer Fowler 36 49:15 1:37:50 9:47
216 4058 Lori Stiehl-Matties Grand Blanc 36 46:40 1:37:56 9:48
217 4064 Valerie Fontan Flushing 38 48:48 1:37:58 9:48
218 4083 Kimberlee Raglin Ypsilanti 38 48:51 1:38:05 9:49
219 4093 Amy Buszek Davison 39 49:45 1:38:09 9:49
220 4094 Chris Van Agen Rochester 38 48:08 1:38:11 9:50
221 4098 Barbie Sigers Ann Arbor 35 48:52 1:38:11 9:50
222 4100 Laura Boshaw Flushing 36 49:17 1:38:12 9:50
223 4132 Christine Shurin Redford 39 49:54 1:38:23 9:51
224 4143 Sue Fain Sterling Heights 39 50:31 1:38:29 9:51
225 4144 Tina Carlock Flint 35 50:51 1:38:29 9:51
226 4147 Denise Lynch Highland 35 49:58 1:38:29 9:51
227 4149 Margie Joseph Farmington 36 49:58 1:38:29 9:51
228 4154 Heather Gundry Fenton 38 47:30 1:38:32 9:52
229 4192 Marie Jones-Watts Flint 35 51:37 1:38:48 9:53
230 4204 Neepa Reagan Grand Blanc 39 51:08 1:38:51 9:54
231 4207 Nicole Horn Plymouth 35 48:39 1:38:52 9:54
232 4208 Susan Miller Flushing 35 48:51 1:38:52 9:54
233 4216 Jayne Hannington West Bloomfield 37 50:02 1:38:55 9:54
234 4245 Sara Arons Midland 38 48:41 1:39:11 9:56
235 4246 Rita Laver Fenton 37 49:00 1:39:11 9:56
236 4256 Cynda Parks Flushing 35 49:35 1:39:16 9:56
237 4274 Shannon Segroves Orlando 35 52:15 1:39:23 9:57
238 4309 Kristen Dyer MacOmb 35 50:38 1:39:37 9:58
239 4321 Cathy McRae New Hamburg 36 47:45 1:39:43 9:59
240 4324 Alisa Morningstar Grand Blanc 35 48:42 1:39:43 9:59
241 4328 Kristen Mignerey Burton 35 51:03 1:39:45 9:59
242 4333 Kristi Willey Milford 35 49:17 1:39:48 9:59
243 4340 Tomissa Smittendorf Fulton 37 48:31 1:39:49 9:59
244 4352 Dawn Mitchinson Williamston 36 50:14 1:39:54 10:00
245 4376 Doreen Anzalone Grand Blanc 38 47:47 1:40:02 10:01
246 4386 Shawn Talifarro East Lansing 36 48:59 1:40:06 10:01
247 4393 Susan Hicks Flushing 36 47:50 1:40:08 10:01
248 4404 Stephanie Bennett Fenton 37 52:39 1:40:14 10:02
249 4414 Susan Sutton Midland 37 48:07 1:40:21 10:03
250 4421 Jennifer Sebolka Warren 37 50:21 1:40:24 10:03
251 4445 Lisa Mausolf Oxford 36 48:33 1:40:30 10:03
252 4458 Tamara Werth Swartz Creek 38 48:54 1:40:37 10:04
253 4477 Julie Wohlhuter Birmingham 36 49:59 1:40:52 10:06
254 4482 Charlene Fell Ann Arbor 36 50:26 1:40:53 10:06
255 4496 Savannah Liddell Flint 36 49:38 1:40:59 10:06
256 4507 Shelly Cable Beverly Hills 36 51:39 1:41:03 10:07
257 4510 Susan Pierchala Rochester 36 51:40 1:41:05 10:07
258 4518 Maria Bolen East Lansing 38 49:37 1:41:07 10:07
259 4570 Dawn Dressel Owosso 39 48:47 1:41:26 10:09
260 4600 Megan Lavoie Grand Blanc 36 50:16 1:41:41 10:11
261 4636 Tina Scarrow Canton 39 51:06 1:41:57 10:12
262 4660 Shannon Robinson Clio 36 49:12 1:42:16 10:14
263 4662 Jennifer Finch Grand Blanc 35 51:51 1:42:17 10:14
264 4672 Natu Iyassu Flint 35 47:40 1:42:21 10:15
265 4677 Chantelle Jablonski Linden 38 50:01 1:42:27 10:15
266 4678 Dawn Fults Vernon 37 50:36 1:42:27 10:15
267 4683 Linda Boyd Mt. Pleasant 38 52:48 1:42:28 10:15
268 4706 Kristin Coleman Milford 35 50:06 1:42:41 10:17
269 4707 Leza Rebera Mason 35 50:06 1:42:41 10:17
270 4713 Kim Kennedy Clare 37 49:46 1:42:43 10:17
271 4716 Audra Parmer Flushing 39 51:33 1:42:44 10:17
272 4724 Crystal Oswald Palms 39 51:08 1:42:47 10:17
273 4732 Gwen Henrie Mount Pleasant 35 51:33 1:42:52 10:18
274 4752 Karla Dews Inkster 37 49:29 1:43:00 10:18
275 4766 Dannille Smith Ann Arbor 38 51:23 1:43:08 10:19
276 4768 Michelle Warren Royal Oak 35 51:46 1:43:09 10:19
277 4779 Diane Caldwell Chesterfield Township 35 49:17 1:43:12 10:20
278 4780 Mary Geric MacOmb Township 38 49:41 1:43:12 10:20
279 4790 Joan Miller Flint 38 50:55 1:43:21 10:21
280 4799 Jamie Tran Plainwell 35 54:10 1:43:25 10:21
281 4809 Shannon Boccomino Warren 38 51:06 1:43:28 10:21
282 4815 Laura Stewart Northville 35 52:59 1:43:33 10:22
283 4817 Lynn North Fenton 35 49:52 1:43:34 10:22
284 4828 Michele Blake Croswell 36 51:12 1:43:38 10:22
285 4834 Susie Tremonti Bloomfield Townsh 39 52:46 1:43:43 10:23
286 4837 Janick Docherty New Baltimore 37 52:10 1:43:43 10:23
287 4839 Susan Evans New Baltimore 38 52:10 1:43:46 10:23
288 4849 Bobbie Sue Marth Holly 36 51:53 1:43:51 10:24
289 4856 Debra Fleming Metamora 35 49:00 1:43:54 10:24
290 4857 Katie Roy Flint 35 53:11 1:43:55 10:24
291 4870 Mary Oesterle Chelsea 37 1:44:07 10:25
292 4873 Beata Weiermiller Pleasant Ridge 39 52:07 1:44:09 10:25
293 4875 Jill Nemer Swartz Creek 37 51:09 1:44:11 10:26
294 4897 Shawn Griffin Flint 39 51:51 1:44:20 10:26
295 4914 Kathleen Bourgeau South Lyon 37 50:29 1:44:28 10:27
296 4920 Julia Pinner Midland 37 49:50 1:44:30 10:27
297 4925 Danise McAnelly Saginaw 39 53:20 1:44:34 10:28
298 4932 Kim Kibby Royal Oak 35 51:32 1:44:36 10:28
299 4935 Sarah Sparling Birmingham 36 50:14 1:44:40 10:28
300 4961 Jennifer Riffe Clarkston 36 52:28 1:44:57 10:30
301 4979 Erica Battle Royal Oak 39 52:12 1:45:11 10:32
302 4996 Kathleen Edwards Linden 37 52:25 1:45:17 10:32
303 5005 Rhonda Garner Saginaw 38 53:38 1:45:20 10:32
304 5009 Susan Cronenvhet Canton 38 50:25 1:45:22 10:33
305 5015 Julia Black Waterford Townshi 38 48:44 1:45:26 10:33
306 5025 Renee Foote Davison 36 50:52 1:45:34 10:34
307 5033 Patty Brown Morrice 35 51:47 1:45:39 10:34
308 5049 Emily White Chandler 38 50:45 1:45:49 10:35
309 5073 Daawn Raphael Holly 38 49:59 1:46:10 10:37
310 5087 Deanna Konzman Flushing 35 51:54 1:46:20 10:38
311 5090 Margarita Bauza Ferndale 35 51:58 1:46:22 10:39
312 5097 Jennifer Liversedge Alexandria 36 53:15 1:46:24 10:39
313 5118 Shelli Abyad Grand Blanc 38 53:27 1:46:36 10:40
314 5119 Jeanne Roth Grand Blanc 36 50:49 1:46:38 10:40
315 5124 Annemarie Kleabir Canton 38 54:52 1:46:40 10:40
316 5136 Lori Abbott-Smith Lansing 39 51:31 1:46:46 10:41
317 5137 Leslie Thalhammer Flint 35 53:48 1:46:47 10:41
318 5139 Rebecca Dorow Roscommon 36 51:22 1:46:48 10:41
319 5147 Stephanie Doan Grand Blanc 35 53:42 1:46:50 10:41
320 5159 Amy-Lynn Cantrell Midland 36 51:44 1:46:56 10:42
321 5162 Cynthia Aronson Grand Blanc 38 53:22 1:46:59 10:42
322 5170 Jean Letasz Howell 36 51:07 1:47:04 10:43
323 5177 Angela Andary Waterford 38 55:27 1:47:07 10:43
324 5178 Robyn Doornweerd Fenton 37 50:43 1:47:07 10:43
325 5183 Tammy A Lynch Shepherd 35 48:47 1:47:10 10:43
326 5209 Lori Royer Bay City 38 53:08 1:47:30 10:45
327 5232 Karen Lakkides Milford 38 53:15 1:47:44 10:47
328 5236 Brenda Rupp Westland 36 52:45 1:47:48 10:47
329 5240 Stacey Siler Saginaw 38 53:18 1:47:50 10:47
330 5247 Lisa Bulat Rochester Hills 35 53:31 1:47:52 10:48
331 5262 Grace Johnston Flint 39 52:52 1:48:06 10:49
332 5273 Katherine Heiner East Lansing 35 54:16 1:48:11 10:50
333 5291 Jacqueline Daniels Walled Lake 39 53:59 1:48:21 10:51
334 5318 Cecilia Wagner Royal Oak 35 52:46 1:48:37 10:52
335 5338 J.p. Stice Oakland 35 51:58 1:48:47 10:53
336 5345 Teresa Bracy Houston 36 50:09 1:48:53 10:54
337 5346 Karen Jones Center Line 36 52:18 1:48:54 10:54
338 5348 Linda Seltz Davison 38 54:07 1:48:56 10:54
339 5353 Jill Kowalski Ann Arbor 38 54:19 1:48:58 10:54
340 5364 Carolyn Easterling Flint 36 50:09 1:49:03 10:55
341 5380 Susan Morris Grand Blanc 36 54:04 1:49:12 10:56
342 5419 Regan Guevara Flushing 39 51:42 1:49:29 10:57
343 5433 Lisa Whitefield White Lake 37 53:50 1:49:34 10:58
344 5457 Colleen Cady Brown Grand Blanc 39 48:21 1:49:54 11:00
345 5475 Lisa McInally-Smith Flint 36 56:59 1:50:02 11:01
346 5498 Kay Southern Swartz Creek 37 53:45 1:50:15 11:02
347 5499 Mary Pires Frankenmuth 35 53:52 1:50:16 11:02
348 5512 Kristin Spleet Flint 37 54:38 1:50:23 11:03
349 5537 Julie Pobocik Flushing 39 52:56 1:50:37 11:04
350 5548 Leslie Dubin Ypsilanti 35 56:01 1:50:43 11:05
351 5563 Amy Ford Flushing 36 55:05 1:50:55 11:06
352 5567 Shawn Johnson Dulles 35 51:12 1:50:59 11:06
353 5570 Lisa Stanley Grand Blanc 38 52:39 1:51:02 11:07
354 5594 Rhonda Doll Linden 38 53:22 1:51:21 11:09
355 5597 Lynne Swayne Clarkston 38 55:05 1:51:24 11:09
356 5600 Heidi Lewicki Ortonville 37 53:52 1:51:24 11:09
357 5605 Cheryl Taylor Brighton 37 56:52 1:51:27 11:09
358 5609 Wendi Schulte Plant City 35 55:12 1:51:29 11:09
359 5613 Ioa Kwit Troy 39 55:16 1:51:34 11:10
360 5617 Sheila Rothley Flint 38 54:09 1:51:35 11:10
361 5622 Christina L Hering Grand Blanc 38 50:14 1:51:39 11:10
362 5654 Wendy Williams Plainwell 39 54:13 1:52:04 11:13
363 5655 Karen Crown Metamora 36 53:14 1:52:04 11:13
364 5656 Jennifer Wisniewski Berkley 35 53:36 1:52:05 11:13
365 5663 Amy Ieuter Midland 35 51:46 1:52:10 11:13
366 5674 Amy Moore Fenton 37 55:16 1:52:21 11:15
367 5692 Joelle Jordan Flint 38 55:14 1:52:38 11:16
368 5693 Lori Wolf Haslett 38 55:13 1:52:39 11:16
369 5700 Tami Holloway Linden 38 55:35 1:52:43 11:17
370 5703 Sharon Gibson Ferndale 38 54:13 1:52:48 11:17
371 5714 Tammy Gwillim Swartz Creek 36 56:22 1:52:59 11:18
372 5725 Lori Tolliver Clio 38 53:53 1:53:14 11:20
373 5726 Ann Hackman Brighton 38 56:41 1:53:14 11:20
374 5727 Jill Currie Milford 35 57:49 1:53:15 11:20
375 5736 Cheri Brown Dryden 36 54:40 1:53:27 11:21
376 5739 Lisa Hemgesberg Grand Blanc 37 56:22 1:53:28 11:21
377 5741 Diana Baldes Grand Blanc 37 55:28 1:53:30 11:21
378 5745 Yvonne Sczekan St. Clair Shores 39 52:20 1:53:32 11:22
379 5769 Tiffany Okopien Fenton 35 57:29 1:53:43 11:23
380 5770 Kelly Kane Linden 35 57:29 1:53:43 11:23
381 5782 Melissa Hutchinson Mount Pleasant 38 55:42 1:53:56 11:24
382 5787 Karen Dudas White Lake 39 54:12 1:54:01 11:25
383 5807 Kelly Nitschmann Bay City 36 51:56 1:54:13 11:26
384 5814 Brooke Vanburenhay Lansing 38 55:53 1:54:20 11:26
385 5816 Karen Rocheleau Windsor 39 56:02 1:54:22 11:27
386 5817 Lesley Hildebrand Goodrich 38 56:57 1:54:22 11:27
387 5820 Deanna Redissi Ann Arbor 39 53:40 1:54:25 11:27
388 5821 Janice McLeod Romeo 38 57:10 1:54:25 11:27
389 5824 Lori Josephs Rochester Hills 36 55:55 1:54:29 11:27
390 5862 Suzette Andres Flushing 37 55:11 1:55:00 11:30
391 5867 Amy Graham Davison 35 55:30 1:55:07 11:31
392 5874 Evie Zouras Royal Oak 35 57:42 1:55:12 11:32
393 5885 Candace Gregory Dewitt 38 53:24 1:55:27 11:33
394 5888 Amy Brimmer Grand Blanc 36 58:57 1:55:28 11:33
395 5897 Deb Bonitz Holly 36 59:24 1:55:34 11:34
396 5902 Libby Cook Flint 37 58:58 1:55:37 11:34
397 5913 Robin Hoag Bath 35 54:27 1:55:43 11:35
398 5934 Trina Badour Beaverton 38 56:01 1:55:54 11:36
399 5940 Bridget Laforest Warren 38 57:38 1:56:03 11:37
400 5948 Jayne Soboleski Flushing 37 1:00:19 1:56:12 11:38
401 5956 Carrie Gilmore Plymouth 36 58:09 1:56:15 11:38
402 5968 Lori Popyk Grand Blanc 37 59:03 1:56:22 11:39
403 5981 Jill Bankey Berkley 36 58:04 1:56:29 11:39
404 5993 Rina Mukherjee Brights Grove 35 58:57 1:56:37 11:40
405 5997 Gloria Rendon Grand Blanc 35 54:57 1:56:39 11:40
406 6008 Amy Milliman Zwolensky Ann Arbor 35 57:29 1:56:45 11:41
407 6024 Linda Tanner MacOmb Township 37 57:23 1:56:58 11:42
408 6028 Marsha Austin Saginaw 39 58:25 1:57:02 11:43
409 6045 Sandy Backus Burton 35 55:23 1:57:14 11:44
410 6063 Beth Manning Flushing 38 59:04 1:57:30 11:45
411 6066 Sandy King Flushing 37 59:01 1:57:30 11:45
412 6069 Darcy Gifford Adrian 37 55:58 1:57:36 11:46
413 6072 Lisa Bis Midland 37 57:32 1:57:39 11:46
414 6093 Tammy Stadler Flushing 38 1:00:04 1:58:05 11:49
415 6095 Diane Wright Flint 36 1:00:03 1:58:05 11:49
416 6113 Patrice Arend Royal Oak 37 58:01 1:58:24 11:51
417 6123 Kristi Twork White Lake 38 56:06 1:58:31 11:52
418 6125 Jennifer Armstrong Westland 39 54:36 1:58:34 11:52
419 6157 Mandy Suwienski Grand Blanc 35 1:00:03 1:58:59 11:54
420 6170 Mary Hewitt Flint 38 59:44 1:59:15 11:56
421 6172 Teri Broadway Davison 36 59:48 1:59:17 11:56
422 6183 Stacey Webb Davison 37 57:16 1:59:29 11:57
423 6184 Brenda Mahalak Goodrich 38 57:20 1:59:31 11:58
424 6186 Tonya Brasseur Flint 36 59:28 1:59:35 11:58
425 6198 Amy Wykes Flushing 37 59:44 1:59:52 12:00
426 6210 Linda Knisley Berkley 37 58:48 2:00:02 12:01
427 6213 Carla Senger Swartz Creek 38 59:40 2:00:04 12:01
428 6215 Julie McCredie Grand Blanc 36 1:01:53 2:00:04 12:01
429 6218 Mary Spinney Davison 38 55:51 2:00:09 12:01
430 6219 Tiffany Silver Bay City 35 1:01:28 2:00:10 12:01
431 6255 Beth Duval Goodrich 39 59:59 2:00:42 12:05
432 6259 Margie O'Leary Vancouver 35 59:27 2:00:44 12:05
433 6260 Julie Kazmierski Howell 36 1:00:09 2:00:44 12:05
434 6262 Rene Sherwood Burton 36 59:29 2:00:47 12:05
435 6263 Monica White Detroit 38 59:05 2:00:47 12:05
436 6266 Colleen O'Brien-Combs Swartz Creek 37 59:53 2:00:48 12:05
437 6279 Marci Forsberg Flint 36 59:31 2:00:58 12:06
438 6282 Sherry Sebesta Howell 36 53:00 2:01:00 12:06
439 6320 Michelle Harris Davison 37 1:00:10 2:01:37 12:10
440 6329 Paula Williams Flint 37 58:24 2:01:47 12:11
441 6331 Ulrike Torfeh Flint 39 59:55 2:01:48 12:11
442 6343 Marci Colyer Flint 37 59:57 2:02:10 12:13
443 6345 Melissa Welsh Linden 36 56:19 2:02:15 12:14
444 6349 Lee Ann Kish Flint 39 59:02 2:02:17 12:14
445 6358 Martie Duberville Flint 37 58:58 2:02:21 12:15
446 6360 Michele Corbat Flushing 37 59:09 2:02:23 12:15
447 6371 Jill Osterholzer Davison 36 1:01:58 2:02:29 12:15
448 6381 Christine Cinader Goodrich 38 59:58 2:02:46 12:17
449 6393 Michelle Gorney Grand Blanc 38 59:37 2:03:00 12:18
450 6406 Michele Guerra Lapeer 37 1:00:04 2:03:15 12:20
451 6414 Abby L McClellan Frankenmuth 38 1:01:17 2:03:18 12:20
452 6421 Christine Richardson Davison 37 59:32 2:03:23 12:21
453 6441 Jody Kendrick Waterford 38 1:00:48 2:03:42 12:23
454 6462 Tina Haas Flushing 37 1:01:23 2:04:20 12:26
455 6469 Lori Anthony Swartz Creek 38 1:01:13 2:04:30 12:27
456 6476 Rhonda Armstrong Rochester Hills 37 59:22 2:04:37 12:28
457 6492 Carol Holmberg Burton 37 58:48 2:04:50 12:29
458 6503 Bridgette Williams Sterling Heights 38 1:00:43 2:05:11 12:32
459 6515 Paula Barmore Louisville 36 1:01:17 2:05:26 12:33
460 6521 Tracy Conley Fenton 36 1:00:42 2:05:36 12:34
461 6523 Tamra Livingston Flushing 39 1:03:33 2:05:38 12:34
462 6536 Andrea Kirkwood Ferndale 38 55:49 2:05:49 12:35
463 6555 Anne Marie Arzenti Clarkston 39 1:00:59 2:06:14 12:38
464 6568 Belinda Singleton Warren 38 1:00:51 2:06:31 12:40
465 6577 Michelle Tremblay Grand Blanc 35 1:00:48 2:06:42 12:41
466 6590 Shannon Henderson Flint 38 59:58 2:07:10 12:43
467 6610 Julie Salim Flushing 35 1:03:28 2:07:43 12:47
468 6627 Rebecca Haughey Flint 36 1:03:33 2:08:20 12:50
469 6644 Tricia Craine Burton 36 1:03:12 2:08:53 12:54
470 6648 Michele Barber MacOmb 39 1:04:14 2:09:02 12:55
471 6671 Bridget Ross Grand Blanc 39 1:02:31 2:09:45 12:59
472 6672 Melena Harris Flushing 38 1:05:21 2:09:50 12:59
473 6701 Brynne Klawuhn Bay View 38 1:04:45 2:10:57 13:06
474 6706 Carey King Flint 37 1:05:19 2:11:01 13:07
475 6735 Tammy Heavner Davison 35 1:06:46 2:11:49 13:11
476 6751 Heidi Leslie Burton 37 1:03:50 2:12:23 13:15
477 6769 Tammy Shue Flint 38 1:02:14 2:12:44 13:17
478 6776 Michelle Buech Flushing 38 1:05:29 2:13:01 13:19
479 6796 Kanta (anita) Pokhrel Grand Blanc 39 1:07:04 2:13:33 13:22
480 6839 Lisa Snelling Grand Blanc 37 1:07:08 2:14:55 13:30
481 6855 Joanne Touchette Davison 38 1:07:49 2:15:20 13:32
482 6864 Karen A. Owens Flint 39 1:03:16 2:15:38 13:34
483 6877 Carolyn Simon Midland 36 1:08:54 2:16:13 13:38
484 6878 Tracy Miller Freeland 36 1:08:54 2:16:13 13:38
485 6882 Michelle Koss Grosse Pointe Farms 38 2:16:21 13:39
486 6885 Joanne Check Davison 39 1:09:07 2:16:25 13:39
487 6890 Kari Hale Swartz Creek 35 1:06:14 2:16:34 13:40
488 6891 Kim Weber Grand Blanc 37 1:05:15 2:16:35 13:40
489 6901 Linda R Tubbs Grand Blanc 39 1:07:18 2:16:49 13:41
490 6906 Suzan Schaumburger Riverview 37 1:07:37 2:17:02 13:43
491 6922 Carla Koon Goodrich 36 1:03:36 2:17:27 13:45
492 6934 Zina Lowe Flint 39 1:03:32 2:18:03 13:49
493 6937 Candis Waltz Grand Blanc 39 1:07:43 2:18:10 13:49
494 6938 Chantal Lanning Grand Blanc 35 1:07:43 2:18:10 13:49
495 6963 Julie Veenhuis Swartz Creek 38 1:09:09 2:19:03 13:55
496 6974 Shawn Gleason Grand Blanc 39 1:06:50 2:19:29 13:57
497 6980 Amy Tacey Bay City 35 1:09:27 2:19:37 13:58
498 6996 Denise M Simmerman Swartz Creek 39 1:10:06 2:20:04 14:01
499 6997 Angela Rhode Otisville 37 1:07:22 2:20:09 14:01
500 7005 Tonya Swales Flushing 35 1:09:38 2:20:33 14:04
501 7017 Michelle Pyrett Clio 36 1:11:10 2:21:04 14:07
502 7019 Dawn M Clark Davison 38 1:09:18 2:21:05 14:07
503 7020 Dana Shaver Grand Blanc 37 1:11:15 2:21:05 14:07
504 7047 Lynne Tidiks Midland 37 1:09:26 2:22:16 14:14
505 7048 Kelli Peter Flushing 37 1:10:30 2:22:16 14:14
506 7076 Sheila Clifford Fenton 38 1:09:59 2:23:34 14:22
507 7077 June Murphy Grand Blanc 37 1:07:40 2:23:36 14:22
508 7086 Tami Bauchan Flint 37 1:15:42 2:24:03 14:25
509 7115 Zoe Lorca Holt 37 1:11:51 2:25:41 14:35
510 7122 Kristine Collins Chelsea 37 1:07:41 2:25:56 14:36
511 7137 Ann-Marie Seckinger Rockford 36 1:11:10 2:26:29 14:39
512 7157 Leanne Hobson Flushing 37 1:14:54 2:27:11 14:44
513 7176 Jeannette McLaughlin Flint 35 1:11:12 2:27:43 14:47
514 7189 Sonya Caldwell Flint 36 1:06:39 2:28:07 14:49
515 7197 Dawn Watson Flint 35 1:10:43 2:28:27 14:51
516 7204 Melissa Kennedy Bay City 35 1:14:42 2:29:00 14:54
517 7208 Gretchen Shafer Davison 39 1:14:56 2:29:10 14:55
518 7215 Jill Frederixon Indianapolis 35 1:09:06 2:29:27 14:57
519 7219 Vicki Sordyl Lockport 36 1:08:34 2:29:29 14:57
520 7239 Queen Doss Flint 39 1:12:12 2:30:15 15:02
521 7245 Elizabeth Noye Grand Blanc 35 1:13:02 2:30:41 15:05
522 7252 Candace Mooney Brookfield 35 1:12:34 2:31:07 15:07
523 7288 Ann Kitchen Clio 38 1:14:07 2:32:12 15:14
524 7301 Susan Bromley Southfield 35 1:14:54 2:32:55 15:18
525 7309 Kimberly Mears Flint 35 1:14:33 2:33:13 15:20
526 7313 Dawn Vanderhyde Flint 36 1:14:28 2:33:14 15:20
527 7361 Charlynta D McFadden Flint 35 1:16:37 2:37:18 15:44
528 7384 Heidi Looney Royal Oak 37 1:17:52 2:38:56 15:54
529 7395 Janet MacKsood Flint 36 1:21:02 2:40:34 16:04
530 7397 Randi Novak Fenton 38 1:21:03 2:40:35 16:04
531 7428 Robin Andrews Swartz Creek 38 1:22:31 2:42:48 16:17
532 7432 Sheryl Breza Pinconning 36 1:19:45 2:42:56 16:18
533 7448 Andrea M Bauldry Flint 39 1:20:37 2:44:04 16:25
534 7457 Ramona Brown Flint 39 1:21:51 2:44:22 16:27
535 7498 Amy Maturen Saginaw 35 1:22:37 2:48:46 16:53
536 7511 Melissa Lane Lapeer 38 1:25:27 2:49:27 16:57
537 7557 Kimberly Landingham Flint 36 1:28:10 2:55:47 17:35
538 7577 Wendy Bourdeau Fenton 39 3:04:09 18:25
539 7607 Lynn Gaynier Flint 37 3:20:54 20:06
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 56 Eric Stuber Lansing 43 27:45 56:37 5:40
2 65 Patrick Benedict Brighton 40 28:43 57:16 5:44
3 67 David Peterson Farmington Hills 40 28:14 57:30 5:45
4 85 Matt Wilson Mason 44 29:27 58:53 5:54
5 95 Andy Muchow Orchard Lake 43 29:04 59:27 5:57
6 104 Scott Fiske Saint Clair Shore 42 29:58 59:42 5:59
7 106 Keith Hanson Sterling Heights 41 29:20 59:48 5:59
8 108 Patrick Deighan Birmingham 40 29:40 59:54 6:00
9 118 Dean Jarski Rochester Hills 40 30:21 1:00:33 6:04
10 124 Russ Deroos Kentwood 43 29:44 1:01:01 6:07
11 125 Gary Greib Orion 40 30:14 1:01:05 6:07
12 130 Terry Castor Goodrich 41 30:16 1:01:25 6:09
13 133 Daniel Droski Lowell 40 29:47 1:01:33 6:10
14 142 Steven Harris Hazel Park 40 30:13 1:01:54 6:12
15 146 Heiko Weiner Sanford 43 29:40 1:02:00 6:12
16 149 John Brabbs Rochester 41 30:28 1:02:02 6:13
17 156 Ted Wissner Shelby Township 41 30:49 1:02:31 6:16
18 159 Jay Owens Fenton 44 30:23 1:02:41 6:17
19 175 Patrick Gadola Lansing 42 31:27 1:03:08 6:19
20 221 Patrick Carroll Novi 44 32:08 1:04:41 6:29
21 243 Michael Adamczyk Northville 42 31:41 1:05:20 6:32
22 246 Tom Yates New Boston 44 31:29 1:05:30 6:33
23 248 Mark White Northville 43 31:53 1:05:38 6:34
24 257 Tony Ketchmark Davison 44 33:26 1:06:06 6:37
25 259 Arthur MacMillan Grand Blanc 42 32:16 1:06:07 6:37
26 264 John Jeffries Marquette 44 32:47 1:06:15 6:38
27 268 Brian Jones Okemos 40 32:12 1:06:18 6:38
28 274 Brian Faulkner Rr1 Belle River 40 32:44 1:06:23 6:39
29 293 John Niven Swartz Creek 42 33:00 1:06:45 6:41
30 299 John Bray Fenton 42 33:11 1:06:52 6:42
31 313 Randy Van Loo Holland 43 33:30 1:07:10 6:43
32 314 Bob Niven Saginaw 42 33:03 1:07:11 6:44
33 317 Tim Densmore Grand Ledge 40 32:43 1:07:14 6:44
34 320 Steven Alexander Madison Heights 43 33:09 1:07:18 6:44
35 324 Daniel Muzljakovich Troy 44 33:55 1:07:22 6:45
36 325 Patrick Miller Ii Howell 44 33:08 1:07:26 6:45
37 347 Marty Alward Okemos 41 33:17 1:07:55 6:48
38 352 Eric Pagac Dearborn 43 33:00 1:08:07 6:49
39 353 Gary Brimmer Fenton 41 30:42 1:08:08 6:49
40 357 Tim Dyke Almont 42 33:47 1:08:12 6:50
41 359 Patrick Boyd Mt. Pleasant 40 33:27 1:08:13 6:50
42 367 Bill Reader W. Bloomfield 41 33:38 1:08:25 6:51
43 371 Jay McConville Wellington 42 33:28 1:08:30 6:51
44 372 Jack Wickens Chelsea 41 34:07 1:08:31 6:52
45 378 Russ Faulkner Grand Blanc 40 32:49 1:08:36 6:52
46 380 Yongmin Sheng Novi 43 34:22 1:08:37 6:52
47 382 David Arce Royal Oak 40 33:37 1:08:39 6:52
48 386 Damon Fueri Southfield 44 33:01 1:08:42 6:53
49 393 David Pruder East Lansing 41 34:05 1:08:52 6:54
50 394 Joel Van Slyke Newark 42 34:24 1:08:55 6:54
51 395 David Gerdes Ann Arbor 42 34:07 1:08:56 6:54
52 402 Brian Genslak Rochester 41 34:01 1:09:05 6:55
53 410 Elliott Beattie Beverly Hills 44 34:09 1:09:10 6:55
54 411 Paul Ballinger Chesterfield Twp 43 34:12 1:09:11 6:56
55 416 Edward Oosterbaan Essex 44 35:28 1:09:20 6:56
56 418 Michael Eastman Grand Rapids 40 34:38 1:09:20 6:56
57 420 Gary Ruhlig Rockford 43 33:34 1:09:22 6:57
58 423 Matthew Forsleff Flint 42 35:00 1:09:24 6:57
59 426 Steven French Flint 40 34:50 1:09:25 6:57
60 429 Mark Shehan Ypsilanti 40 34:11 1:09:31 6:58
61 430 Richard Abbott West Bloomfield 40 34:46 1:09:32 6:58
62 438 Erik Anderson Grand Ledge 41 35:07 1:09:39 6:58
63 441 Scott Moore Midland 42 34:14 1:09:41 6:59
64 446 Steve Ebben Lake Orion 43 35:02 1:09:50 6:59
65 453 Scott Goldstein West Bloomfield 42 34:04 1:09:56 7:00
66 464 Eric Hanson East Lansing 43 35:17 1:10:10 7:01
67 472 Cruz Martinez Lansing 43 35:36 1:10:17 7:02
68 478 Scott Morell White Lake 41 34:43 1:10:23 7:03
69 485 Dean E Fuller Burton 42 34:55 1:10:28 7:03
70 495 Kris Haase Waterford 43 34:10 1:10:35 7:04
71 497 Jim Aylmer Goodrich 40 34:39 1:10:35 7:04
72 502 Greg Flood Davisburg 43 35:00 1:10:42 7:05
73 512 Jeffrey Callard Fenton 42 34:47 1:10:51 7:06
74 514 Ronny O'Connor Beaverton 42 34:45 1:10:53 7:06
75 519 Kennen White Mount Pleasant 44 35:02 1:11:03 7:07
76 522 Stephen Luyckx Troy 43 35:47 1:11:03 7:07
77 524 Dean Brown Plymouth 40 34:36 1:11:04 7:07
78 536 Saul Scott Brighton 43 35:50 1:11:21 7:09
79 541 James Doan Grand Blanc 42 34:48 1:11:25 7:09
80 543 Martin Harrington Rochester Hills 42 35:36 1:11:26 7:09
81 547 Calvert Gordon Flint 40 35:02 1:11:27 7:09
82 565 Doug Klingensmith Milford 40 35:26 1:11:45 7:11
83 585 Robert Lenzi Clio 42 37:01 1:12:10 7:13
84 590 Harold Woods Iii Commerce Twp. 40 35:42 1:12:13 7:14
85 592 Brett Balames Royal Oak 42 35:38 1:12:16 7:14
86 595 Anthony Targan West Bloomfield 44 36:32 1:12:19 7:14
87 604 Gregg Hefner Beaverton 41 37:35 1:12:29 7:15
88 605 Phillip D Hamelin Clarkston 41 35:14 1:12:29 7:15
89 606 Lance Lamb Dearborn Heights 41 34:58 1:12:30 7:15
90 620 Adam Baldridge Grand Blanc 42 35:38 1:12:41 7:17
91 621 Steve C Hicks Laingsburg 43 36:37 1:12:43 7:17
92 647 Adrian Berkeley Windsor 44 37:30 1:12:55 7:18
93 665 Robert Morgan Ann Arbor 41 36:43 1:13:08 7:19
94 681 Andy Damore Saginaw 40 36:15 1:13:18 7:20
95 683 Jeffery Moran Rochester Hills 42 36:41 1:13:19 7:20
96 692 Matt Burchart New Hudson 43 36:30 1:13:23 7:21
97 700 David Carter Lathrup Village 44 35:57 1:13:30 7:21
98 725 Patrick Patterson Plymouth 43 35:22 1:13:45 7:23
99 737 Michael Smith Burton 43 34:43 1:13:59 7:24
100 739 Lonny Greenwald Aurora 40 36:34 1:13:59 7:24
101 740 Geoffrey Brooks Macomb 41 37:22 1:14:00 7:24
102 745 Arne Larsen Saginaw 40 36:55 1:14:01 7:25
103 749 Robert Degutis Ann Arbor 42 37:22 1:14:07 7:25
104 764 Brian Smith Clarkston 43 39:08 1:14:14 7:26
105 791 Tim Seeley Davison 41 35:35 1:14:29 7:27
106 795 Robert Ernst Ann Arbor 40 35:49 1:14:33 7:28
107 804 Derrick Hamm Flint 43 36:29 1:14:38 7:28
108 819 James Chin Yut Port Elgin 44 38:55 1:14:46 7:29
109 822 Mark Randall Farmington Hills 44 36:25 1:14:48 7:29
110 837 Jeff Smit Dorr 44 36:57 1:15:02 7:31
111 847 Robbie Donnelly Goodrich 43 36:40 1:15:12 7:32
112 857 Brad McClellan Howell 43 36:37 1:15:17 7:32
113 861 John Nelles Windsor 41 37:17 1:15:20 7:32
114 862 Joe Copes Flushing 44 37:15 1:15:21 7:33
115 870 Kirk Timmons Davison 41 37:02 1:15:24 7:33
116 874 Steve Miazgowicz Lambertville 42 36:48 1:15:25 7:33
117 889 Michael Senerius Clarkston 41 37:51 1:15:35 7:34
118 892 Eric Nordlie Lake Orion 40 38:50 1:15:37 7:34
119 896 Brian Champa Sylvan Lake 40 38:30 1:15:39 7:34
120 904 William Preston Davison 41 37:58 1:15:45 7:35
121 907 Tim Brooks Flushing 42 37:56 1:15:48 7:35
122 949 Clint Fogle Royal Oak 43 39:01 1:16:19 7:38
123 964 Tom Nepa Franklin 43 38:40 1:16:27 7:39
124 983 Brian Vroom Ann Arbor 41 37:52 1:16:37 7:40
125 984 Jeffrey Wardell Saginaw 42 38:12 1:16:38 7:40
126 985 Eric Moening Rochester Hills 42 37:32 1:16:40 7:40
127 988 Joseph Haas Flushing 42 40:51 1:16:41 7:41
128 993 Scott D Sutter Linden 43 38:01 1:16:42 7:41
129 997 Timothy Young Fenton 41 38:43 1:16:46 7:41
130 1008 William Lanava Brighton 42 38:36 1:16:52 7:42
131 1021 David Thompson Flint 42 38:22 1:16:55 7:42
132 1025 Robert Satterlee Ann Arbor 43 38:06 1:16:56 7:42
133 1028 James Strasser Grand Blanc 43 37:56 1:16:57 7:42
134 1050 Thomas Gromak Saint Clair Shore 41 38:34 1:17:08 7:43
135 1052 Dale Grifka Bad Axe 42 37:50 1:17:09 7:43
136 1054 Gary Puchalski Sterling Heights 42 36:56 1:17:09 7:43
137 1057 James Pauer Ann Arbor 44 38:10 1:17:11 7:44
138 1061 Monte Harvill Franklin 40 38:59 1:17:15 7:44
139 1065 Michael Maher Fenton 41 37:37 1:17:16 7:44
140 1092 Kevin Manning Dewitt 42 39:13 1:17:33 7:46
141 1108 Bill Kemeny Ortonville 40 38:53 1:17:43 7:47
142 1113 Jeffrey Risius West Bloomfield 40 39:00 1:17:45 7:47
143 1114 John Hunnius South Lyon 41 38:59 1:17:46 7:47
144 1120 Steven Martin Clarkston 40 37:24 1:17:51 7:48
145 1121 Steve Cross Grand Blanc 44 38:43 1:17:53 7:48
146 1131 David Kropp North Branch 41 38:58 1:17:59 7:48
147 1142 Steven Schneider Saint Johns 43 38:58 1:18:01 7:49
148 1153 Scott Bonteroe Howell 41 37:58 1:18:08 7:49
149 1160 Paul Hartman Flushing 44 39:38 1:18:16 7:50
150 1175 Eric Swanson Troy 42 39:13 1:18:22 7:51
151 1179 John P Krist Ii Flint 40 38:06 1:18:23 7:51
152 1183 Erick Studenicka Carson City 40 33:13 1:18:26 7:51
153 1198 Steven Walther Flushing 44 38:40 1:18:34 7:52
154 1201 Kenneth Debois Walhalla 41 39:18 1:18:36 7:52
155 1220 James Swain Davison 44 39:21 1:18:46 7:53
156 1224 Tony Maresh Lapeer 42 38:10 1:18:48 7:53
157 1234 Joel Saville Commerce Twp 40 40:39 1:18:54 7:54
158 1247 Christopher Kraska Royal Oak 43 38:42 1:19:00 7:54
159 1251 Dean Woodke Flushing 42 38:51 1:19:02 7:55
160 1255 Tom Bayerl Williamston 40 39:33 1:19:04 7:55
161 1264 Benjamin Redekop Flushing 44 39:17 1:19:09 7:55
162 1266 Lawrence E. Brown Grand Blanc 40 38:48 1:19:12 7:56
163 1276 Andrew Burlager Washington 40 38:54 1:19:15 7:56
164 1277 Bob Dinan Plymouth 44 39:34 1:19:16 7:56
165 1281 Peter McCullough Northville 43 40:07 1:19:17 7:56
166 1284 Mike Fisk Troy 42 38:52 1:19:18 7:56
167 1285 Mike Diettrich Monclova 41 36:26 1:19:20 7:56
168 1296 Richard Hall Linden 41 39:33 1:19:29 7:57
169 1297 Frederick Fitch Frankenmuth 43 38:57 1:19:31 7:58
170 1302 Viswanath Seetharaman Clarkston 40 39:47 1:19:33 7:58
171 1325 Kevin Kremer Holland 40 41:27 1:19:41 7:59
172 1344 Stephen G Maksymiuk Midland 44 40:05 1:19:51 8:00
173 1345 Edward Bartone Northville 41 39:58 1:19:52 8:00
174 1347 Douglas Angel Washington Twp. 41 40:34 1:19:52 8:00
175 1367 Matthew Stebbins Clarkston 43 39:12 1:20:04 8:01
176 1370 Gene Schmidt Saginaw 42 40:00 1:20:05 8:01
177 1376 Tim Speed Oxford 44 39:38 1:20:09 8:01
178 1385 Mark Grimes Waterford 44 39:48 1:20:14 8:02
179 1392 Curt Brahm Harrison Twp 43 38:35 1:20:17 8:02
180 1393 Dan Fortino Saline 42 42:45 1:20:18 8:02
181 1395 George Henney Clarkston 44 40:26 1:20:18 8:02
182 1400 Joshua Charlip Farmington Hills 40 39:59 1:20:21 8:03
183 1408 Michael Hatchew Goodrich 42 39:05 1:20:25 8:03
184 1410 John McAllister Grosse Pointe 44 39:28 1:20:26 8:03
185 1419 Patrick Tabit Mt Morris 43 40:09 1:20:31 8:04
186 1422 William Libby Highland 44 38:33 1:20:32 8:04
187 1447 Robert Boisvert Rochester Hills 41 38:42 1:20:50 8:05
188 1457 Raymond T Bonomo Brighton 42 40:15 1:20:53 8:06
189 1459 Dave Board Royal Oak 43 41:56 1:20:54 8:06
190 1465 Mark Bucciere Northville 43 40:53 1:20:56 8:06
191 1472 Charles Murray Berkley 43 40:13 1:20:58 8:06
192 1487 Mark Yonan Flint 44 42:11 1:21:09 8:07
193 1488 Walter Soon Flint 42 40:31 1:21:10 8:07
194 1495 Bryan Crump Auburn Hills 42 40:55 1:21:15 8:08
195 1503 Michael Eickhoff Grand Blanc 44 40:49 1:21:19 8:08
196 1507 Christopher Fenton Brighton 42 40:51 1:21:20 8:08
197 1508 Jeffrey Brown Rochester Hills 41 41:15 1:21:20 8:08
198 1523 Troy Frank Kawkawlin 40 41:23 1:21:26 8:09
199 1524 Troy Roteman Waterford 43 40:27 1:21:26 8:09
200 1540 Frederick Shaw Lexington 40 40:37 1:21:33 8:10
201 1555 Tony Laubach Brighton 41 40:30 1:21:42 8:11
202 1575 Kevin Mason Farmington Hills 42 42:00 1:21:50 8:11
203 1586 Wayne Wilson Goodrich 41 40:39 1:21:58 8:12
204 1602 Tim Josephs Rochester Hills 40 41:36 1:22:06 8:13
205 1608 Jim Ward Rochester 41 38:38 1:22:07 8:13
206 1611 Jeff Marderosian Bloomfield Twp 41 42:05 1:22:09 8:13
207 1615 Andre Struger Whitmore Lake 43 41:14 1:22:12 8:14
208 1621 Dan Stuit Holly 41 40:06 1:22:16 8:14
209 1624 Brett Howell Fenton 40 39:22 1:22:19 8:14
210 1625 Lewis Isaac Gaines 41 42:53 1:22:19 8:14
211 1650 Frank Reynolds Tecumseh 43 39:33 1:22:29 8:15
212 1651 Carl Hanna Ann Arbor 43 41:22 1:22:29 8:15
213 1660 Matthew Butler Windsor 41 40:08 1:22:36 8:16
214 1666 Albert Ross East Lansing 44 38:56 1:22:37 8:16
215 1673 Jim Duggan Rochester Hills 41 41:09 1:22:42 8:17
216 1687 Robert Dutkiewicz Clarkston 41 43:25 1:22:45 8:17
217 1689 Steve D Maki Flint 44 41:17 1:22:46 8:17
218 1690 Eugene Surdutovich Ann Arbor 40 40:35 1:22:46 8:17
219 1700 James Flesher London 43 44:15 1:22:48 8:17
220 1713 Gordon Rinke Sterling Heights 44 41:13 1:22:53 8:18
221 1723 Matthew Bratcher Fenton 40 40:39 1:22:56 8:18
222 1736 Kevin Welch Davison 42 41:07 1:23:00 8:18
223 1738 Paul Zelanka Detroit 43 41:54 1:23:01 8:19
224 1752 Matthew Merritt Grand Blanc 44 41:01 1:23:06 8:19
225 1754 Paul Ritsema Rochester Hills 41 41:32 1:23:06 8:19
226 1763 Gordon Andrews Grand Blanc 42 40:58 1:23:12 8:20
227 1768 James Connelly Dearborn 44 42:27 1:23:15 8:20
228 1773 Thomas Coombs Southgate 41 41:48 1:23:19 8:20
229 1795 Todd Hubbard Waterford 41 42:30 1:23:28 8:21
230 1798 Craig Zucker Huntington Woods 44 43:02 1:23:29 8:21
231 1806 Steven Benedetti Sterling Heights 41 41:18 1:23:31 8:22
232 1807 Nick Beneditti Chesterfield 42 41:18 1:23:31 8:22
233 1814 Curtis Bartz Clawson 41 42:42 1:23:33 8:22
234 1826 Timothy Held Eagle 43 40:03 1:23:39 8:22
235 1837 Shane Brezee Chelsea 41 41:43 1:23:42 8:23
236 1851 Michael Hebner Flint 43 40:57 1:23:47 8:23
237 1855 Jeffrey Tomczak Flushing 43 41:26 1:23:48 8:23
238 1865 Peter Henke Ann Arbor 40 41:25 1:23:53 8:24
239 1876 James Wolf Haslett 42 42:27 1:23:56 8:24
240 1881 Robert Vogt Grand Blanc 43 40:03 1:23:57 8:24
241 1885 Dave Sevon Dearborn Hts. 41 43:25 1:23:59 8:24
242 1888 Alan Barker South Lyon 44 39:54 1:24:02 8:25
243 1890 Randy Rusz Lake Orion 40 39:47 1:24:03 8:25
244 1895 Gregg Leshman Orchard Lake 40 42:50 1:24:06 8:25
245 1899 Mike Dietz Linden 44 39:53 1:24:06 8:25
246 1900 Tamil Arunachalam Canton 41 40:41 1:24:06 8:25
247 1912 Rick Selley Fenton 42 42:39 1:24:10 8:25
248 1928 William Friske Plymouth 44 41:50 1:24:19 8:26
249 1930 Ronald J Zito Grand Blanc 43 40:24 1:24:20 8:26
250 1939 Robert Kreza Commerce Township 41 43:22 1:24:22 8:27
251 1947 Jeffrey Rak Grand Blanc 43 37:46 1:24:25 8:27
252 1952 Alex Wegner Emmett 42 43:26 1:24:26 8:27
253 1957 Steve York Jackson 41 42:09 1:24:28 8:27
254 1965 James Hoover Grand Haven 43 42:16 1:24:29 8:27
255 1966 Rick Leedy Pinckney 43 44:25 1:24:29 8:27
256 1981 Matt Carr Grand Blanc 42 42:04 1:24:35 8:28
257 1982 Larry Cardinal Jr Flint 40 39:38 1:24:36 8:28
258 1995 Ralph Gilmore West Branch 43 43:18 1:24:42 8:29
259 2005 Steven Sneed East Lansing 40 42:10 1:24:47 8:29
260 2009 Don Lambert Grand Blanc 40 40:48 1:24:49 8:29
261 2041 Edward Solomon Ann Arbor 41 43:32 1:25:03 8:31
262 2060 Timothy F Metcalf Dearborn 44 44:03 1:25:11 8:32
263 2070 Nicholas Howson Ann Arbor 44 42:44 1:25:18 8:32
264 2077 Richard Norton Ann Arbor 44 43:27 1:25:20 8:32
265 2122 David Oloffo Troy 40 42:32 1:25:36 8:34
266 2132 Alberto Rodriguez Rochester Hills 44 40:50 1:25:39 8:34
267 2148 Todd Vangilder Davisburg 42 43:14 1:25:49 8:35
268 2159 Craig Manssur Clarkston 44 40:58 1:25:52 8:36
269 2170 Paul Larkins Chattanooga 41 41:48 1:25:54 8:36
270 2174 Steve Krasnick Huntington Woods 44 43:20 1:25:55 8:36
271 2178 Ken Rice Harrison Township 40 43:16 1:25:57 8:36
272 2227 Mike Quinn Trenton 43 41:44 1:26:13 8:38
273 2232 Mike Schwedt West Bloomfield 43 42:38 1:26:16 8:38
274 2239 Kurt Robertson Livonia 41 43:05 1:26:19 8:38
275 2265 Todd Berdan Ida 40 41:14 1:26:31 8:40
276 2268 Tim Paton Dryden 41 43:48 1:26:31 8:40
277 2272 Steve Holden East Lansing 40 44:11 1:26:32 8:40
278 2274 Shawn Prevost Mason 41 39:51 1:26:33 8:40
279 2278 Duane Culp Commerce Twp 41 42:42 1:26:37 8:40
280 2280 John Mayer Shelby Township 44 1:26:38 8:40
281 2283 Robert Middleton Waterford 43 40:17 1:26:39 8:40
282 2315 Walt Kennedy Clare 43 38:50 1:26:55 8:42
283 2317 Steven Hoag I Mount Morris 44 42:12 1:26:56 8:42
284 2321 Richard Kline Novi 44 43:27 1:26:57 8:42
285 2328 Mark Wigginton Royal Oak 44 43:36 1:26:59 8:42
286 2336 Bill Hay Lansing 42 41:45 1:27:05 8:43
287 2338 Anthony Bolden White Lake 42 40:52 1:27:06 8:43
288 2345 Kirit Pindolia Canton 40 45:02 1:27:08 8:43
289 2352 James Callis Davison 44 43:02 1:27:11 8:44
290 2355 William Carrington Flint 40 42:42 1:27:13 8:44
291 2358 John Gadola Fenton 40 43:18 1:27:15 8:44
292 2360 Tim Johnson Montrose 44 42:22 1:27:15 8:44
293 2374 Tom Utter Royal Oak 40 43:29 1:27:19 8:44
294 2388 Floyd Devoe Gaines 43 41:38 1:27:23 8:45
295 2396 Brian Mitchell Troy 43 43:28 1:27:26 8:45
296 2426 Paul Zelenak Clarkston 43 43:53 1:27:37 8:46
297 2432 John Varterasian Birmingham 41 44:26 1:27:40 8:46
298 2434 David Eisenstein Bloomfield Hills 43 45:24 1:27:41 8:47
299 2443 Wally Humphrey-Phillip Bad Axe 42 42:32 1:27:44 8:47
300 2456 Roger Crist Flint 41 42:43 1:27:48 8:47
301 2459 Michael Haddock Okemos 41 45:29 1:27:49 8:47
302 2480 Joseph Schwegman Birmingham 43 42:53 1:27:55 8:48
303 2481 Thomas Brazina Elkhart 42 42:43 1:27:55 8:48
304 2500 Paul Gaudette Owosso 43 44:11 1:28:02 8:49
305 2501 Brian Pankow Midland 43 44:45 1:28:02 8:49
306 2520 Mark Scarbrough Ann Arbor 43 45:27 1:28:11 8:50
307 2525 Patrick Clark Troy 40 42:18 1:28:12 8:50
308 2557 Alain Baur Clarkston 43 43:13 1:28:23 8:51
309 2558 Mike MacCiomei Shelby Twp 44 43:29 1:28:23 8:51
310 2579 Dennis Tiereny Hartland 43 45:20 1:28:29 8:51
311 2586 Robert Fish Bath 43 44:41 1:28:32 8:52
312 2603 Troy Hoose Montrose 44 42:27 1:28:36 8:52
313 2612 Dan Staley Saginaw 42 44:34 1:28:39 8:52
314 2629 Kenneth Deighton Oxford 43 44:28 1:28:46 8:53
315 2641 Jeffrey Johnson Swartz Creek 42 45:03 1:28:52 8:54
316 2644 Stephen Kempisty Clinton Township 44 45:30 1:28:52 8:54
317 2652 Jim Eppink Clarkston 40 44:37 1:28:54 8:54
318 2658 Greg Flint Flushing 44 44:32 1:28:56 8:54
319 2670 Spencer Hamilton Grand Blanc 41 45:01 1:29:01 8:55
320 2672 Mark Suyama Attica 43 47:35 1:29:02 8:55
321 2694 Curt Mudgett Stanton 43 43:18 1:29:10 8:55
322 2706 Gerald A Bock Flint 43 42:43 1:29:14 8:56
323 2723 Scott McCuaig East Lansing 41 42:28 1:29:20 8:56
324 2731 Stefan Kiesbye Ann Arbor 40 45:43 1:29:22 8:57
325 2735 Ray Scott Troy 41 42:50 1:29:22 8:57
326 2753 Tim Woods Farmington Hills 42 43:58 1:29:29 8:57
327 2776 Brian Schaaf Bloomfield Hills 44 45:44 1:29:39 8:58
328 2778 John Laferriere Jackson 40 43:46 1:29:40 8:58
329 2803 Paul B Lissner Grand Blanc 43 43:41 1:29:50 8:59
330 2819 Chuck Cetlinski Swartz Creek 43 44:00 1:29:56 9:00
331 2834 Vince Hornik Toleod 41 42:14 1:30:03 9:01
332 2839 Ricky Young Davison 44 45:40 1:30:06 9:01
333 2843 Keith Ricke White Bear Lake 44 46:36 1:30:07 9:01
334 2859 Joseph MacKsood Fenton 41 43:37 1:30:13 9:02
335 2861 Greg Tucker Flint 40 43:02 1:30:13 9:02
336 2876 Andres Suarez Midland 44 44:58 1:30:18 9:02
337 2889 John Levy Midland 42 44:45 1:30:23 9:03
338 2905 Rodney Dalton Holly 44 45:07 1:30:31 9:04
339 2935 Mark Stickler Novi 41 44:45 1:30:45 9:05
340 2949 Matthew Elasivich Flushing 43 44:44 1:30:49 9:05
341 2963 Larry Strzalka Eagle 41 46:21 1:30:57 9:06
342 2964 Rob Buti Plymouth 43 46:34 1:30:58 9:06
343 2977 James Trenkle Davison 40 44:27 1:31:06 9:07
344 2987 Frank Lubis Haslett 41 45:37 1:31:09 9:07
345 2994 Steven Rohloff Saline 40 46:10 1:31:12 9:08
346 2996 Chuck Warren Grand Blanc 40 48:01 1:31:13 9:08
347 2997 Brian Reynolds Flint 40 48:01 1:31:13 9:08
348 3000 Jerome Peariso Sterling Heights 42 45:40 1:31:14 9:08
349 3007 Dan Helm Howell 44 47:50 1:31:17 9:08
350 3015 David Krish Burton 40 44:08 1:31:19 9:08
351 3016 David Billette Sterling Heights 44 46:17 1:31:20 9:08
352 3029 Keith Grady Swartz Creek 43 43:04 1:31:25 9:09
353 3055 Randall R Allan Flint 41 36:58 1:31:33 9:10
354 3085 Daniel Rajkovich South Lyon 44 47:04 1:31:44 9:11
355 3097 David Welch Davison 40 42:21 1:31:49 9:11
356 3101 Jeff Short Owosso 42 44:06 1:31:51 9:12
357 3106 Michael Somers Northville 41 45:53 1:31:55 9:12
358 3107 Dave Seymour Bay City 40 43:54 1:31:55 9:12
359 3108 Dave Dicks Fenton 43 45:05 1:31:55 9:12
360 3119 David Pitts Clarkston 42 43:10 1:31:58 9:12
361 3120 William Brinkerhoff Ann Arbor 41 47:31 1:32:00 9:12
362 3122 Matt Vertin Farmington Hills 43 44:40 1:32:00 9:12
363 3125 Michael Walker Linden 41 48:17 1:32:02 9:13
364 3128 Douglas Williams Grand Blanc 43 42:42 1:32:03 9:13
365 3133 Doug Saville Flushing 44 48:25 1:32:06 9:13
366 3144 Charles Lamb Frankenmuth 42 45:28 1:32:09 9:13
367 3175 Mike Heymann Howell 44 45:40 1:32:22 9:15
368 3190 Joe Glaser Clarkston 40 44:17 1:32:26 9:15
369 3194 Johannes Koenders Beverly Hills 44 46:51 1:32:29 9:15
370 3216 Mark Landis Royal Oak 43 44:22 1:32:39 9:16
371 3227 Michael Walsh Marshall 44 45:11 1:32:42 9:17
372 3230 Dennis Copes Chesaning 40 45:28 1:32:43 9:17
373 3244 David Valasek Saginaw 43 46:29 1:32:48 9:17
374 3248 Andy Teberian Oxford 40 47:49 1:32:50 9:17
375 3253 Timothy Wilcox Genesee 44 43:49 1:32:51 9:18
376 3257 Glenn Warfle Dansville 42 46:59 1:32:53 9:18
377 3265 Mark Murray Chatham 44 46:38 1:32:57 9:18
378 3272 Scott Millard Grand Blanc 44 44:36 1:32:59 9:18
379 3280 Torsten Grotendiek Novi 40 49:55 1:33:02 9:19
380 3286 Joseph Skornicka Birmingham 40 46:51 1:33:04 9:19
381 3290 Christopher Thomas Oak Park 40 50:04 1:33:05 9:19
382 3297 Jeffrey Lewis Otisville 41 41:38 1:33:07 9:19
383 3307 Jeffrey Dymm Rochester 42 47:33 1:33:11 9:20
384 3311 Brian Hoeksema Grand Rapids 44 45:46 1:33:12 9:20
385 3316 Terry O'Leary Freeland 41 46:31 1:33:14 9:20
386 3334 Scott Jensen Millington 41 47:14 1:33:20 9:20
387 3343 Hemant Vekaria Flint 44 45:30 1:33:24 9:21
388 3345 Michael Robinson Kentwood 44 46:34 1:33:25 9:21
389 3362 Michael Turner Vernon 43 45:05 1:33:35 9:22
390 3367 Joseph Millerschin Grand Blanc 42 47:04 1:33:37 9:22
391 3375 Jeff MacGuinness Lansing 42 47:30 1:33:39 9:22
392 3377 Gerald Andrejack Durand 44 45:14 1:33:39 9:22
393 3397 Richard Vogt Greer 43 44:49 1:33:45 9:23
394 3428 Douglas Rudd Grosse Pointe 44 42:51 1:33:56 9:24
395 3431 Kenneth Glide Clawson 40 53:31 1:33:57 9:24
396 3432 George Prout Flint 42 40:10 1:33:58 9:24
397 3437 James Izzi Highland 44 47:00 1:33:59 9:24
398 3442 Mark Williams Beverly Hills 43 45:31 1:34:02 9:25
399 3452 Brian Morley Williamston 40 45:53 1:34:05 9:25
400 3463 Barry Hull Linden 43 47:23 1:34:09 9:25
401 3470 Anthony Paris Rochester 43 46:34 1:34:13 9:26
402 3487 Frederick Acomb Birmingham 44 50:33 1:34:17 9:26
403 3489 Ronald Schaepkens Davison 43 46:46 1:34:18 9:26
404 3499 Keith Griffin Pontiac 43 45:52 1:34:20 9:26
405 3508 Douglas Lacroix Zeeland 41 47:02 1:34:24 9:27
406 3517 Frank Manley Burton 43 47:46 1:34:26 9:27
407 3521 Robert Weinsheimer Wolverine Lake 41 48:45 1:34:27 9:27
408 3525 Glenn Miller Marysville 42 42:29 1:34:28 9:27
409 3552 Dan Thompson Flint 42 48:02 1:34:36 9:28
410 3567 Will Warren Ada 43 47:01 1:34:42 9:29
411 3579 James Ostad Grand Blanc 40 46:18 1:34:50 9:29
412 3584 David Pressick Lansing 41 46:37 1:34:53 9:30
413 3624 Dean Bentley Goodrich 43 45:19 1:35:08 9:31
414 3649 Don Brewer Goodrich 44 47:16 1:35:21 9:33
415 3678 Jim Vigeant Rochester Hills 43 46:13 1:35:35 9:34
416 3687 Matthias Grupp Lapeer 44 45:55 1:35:38 9:34
417 3689 Vincent Lee Owosso 42 47:08 1:35:40 9:34
418 3716 Greg Dardas Auburn 42 42:11 1:35:48 9:35
419 3726 Scott Ball Fenton 41 45:15 1:35:52 9:36
420 3742 Stacy Johnson Flint 42 45:36 1:35:57 9:36
421 3778 Joe Heslip Howell 41 48:39 1:36:08 9:37
422 3781 Bryan Wallace Fenton 41 47:28 1:36:09 9:37
423 3784 Anthony B Odom Flint 40 46:54 1:36:12 9:38
424 3791 Darin Morisette Shelby Township 40 46:47 1:36:13 9:38
425 3795 Steven D Duguid Durand 42 45:16 1:36:15 9:38
426 3800 David Krzciok Grand Blanc 43 46:02 1:36:16 9:38
427 3802 Joseph Van Auken Cass City 43 47:50 1:36:16 9:38
428 3828 Jack Huling Whittaker 41 47:23 1:36:23 9:39
429 3836 Michael Pyrett Davsion 41 44:51 1:36:25 9:39
430 3858 Daniel Raynor Dewitt 44 47:57 1:36:33 9:40
431 3870 Vivek Sankaran Ann Arbor 43 47:50 1:36:44 9:41
432 3878 Mark Mattingly Grand Blanc 43 46:44 1:36:46 9:41
433 3881 Dean Ashbacher Grand Blanc 42 47:50 1:36:47 9:41
434 3889 Thomas Lupina Clio 44 47:14 1:36:50 9:41
435 3900 Robert Williams Troy 44 46:01 1:36:56 9:42
436 3917 Anthony Fortino Rochester Hills 43 47:17 1:37:02 9:43
437 3938 David Harrison Saint Paul 43 48:37 1:37:10 9:43
438 3943 Michael Wallen Fenton 41 48:23 1:37:12 9:44
439 4015 David Whalen Saginaw 43 44:05 1:37:42 9:47
440 4037 Jeff Keen Swartz Creek 40 51:23 1:37:48 9:47
441 4049 Nicholas Mihailoff Flint 41 47:33 1:37:52 9:48
442 4051 Bill North Fenton 40 48:01 1:37:52 9:48
443 4061 John Iadipaolo Holly 44 49:34 1:37:57 9:48
444 4062 John Loree Troy 44 44:58 1:37:57 9:48
445 4077 Greg Thurk Grand Blanc 44 51:00 1:38:03 9:49
446 4084 William Belcher Troy 42 43:50 1:38:05 9:49
447 4097 Hank Van Agen Rochester 41 48:08 1:38:11 9:50
448 4121 Randy Engle Troy 41 48:04 1:38:20 9:50
449 4129 Scott L Williston Rochester Hills 44 46:51 1:38:23 9:51
450 4150 Anthony Kilbury Flint 44 55:32 1:38:30 9:51
451 4157 James McCarthy MacOmb 41 48:32 1:38:33 9:52
452 4187 Marty Rymarz Linden 40 48:34 1:38:46 9:53
453 4190 Russ Badamo Southfield 43 48:55 1:38:47 9:53
454 4197 Timothy Morton Rochester Hills 41 49:30 1:38:49 9:53
455 4198 Scott Ellsworth Saginaw 42 49:40 1:38:50 9:53
456 4221 Rittenhouse Kenneth Clarkston 40 49:33 1:38:57 9:54
457 4255 Mark Hommel Lake Isabella 44 46:27 1:39:15 9:56
458 4273 Patrick Moore Grand Blanc 40 48:56 1:39:22 9:57
459 4337 David Czarnecki Ann Arbor 40 50:25 1:39:49 9:59
460 4344 Jeffrey Kerr Troy 42 45:54 1:39:51 10:00
461 4350 David Crim Haslett 44 49:29 1:39:53 10:00
462 4354 Jef Jennings Fenton 44 49:58 1:39:55 10:00
463 4367 Steven Pryslak Howell 43 47:39 1:39:58 10:00
464 4375 Chuck Anzalone Grand Blanc 44 47:47 1:40:02 10:01
465 4378 Jeff Johnson Flushing 40 51:38 1:40:03 10:01
466 4382 Ronaldo Arambula Lansing 42 52:35 1:40:04 10:01
467 4387 Rodney Sullins Lake Orion 41 49:44 1:40:06 10:01
468 4389 John George Flushing 40 48:41 1:40:06 10:01
469 4396 Keith Crawford Fenton 43 49:06 1:40:12 10:02
470 4409 Matthew Hovey Rosebush 41 50:10 1:40:17 10:02
471 4415 Edward Kociszewski Novi 44 52:09 1:40:21 10:03
472 4417 James Lee Ann Arbor 40 47:32 1:40:22 10:03
473 4453 Daniel Durany Burton 43 48:37 1:40:35 10:04
474 4474 Jim Beck Okemos 40 49:57 1:40:50 10:05
475 4493 Jim Rachor Fenton 41 49:36 1:40:58 10:06
476 4520 Dan Dougherty Sterling Heights 42 50:32 1:41:08 10:07
477 4585 Brian Mabee Shelby Township 42 49:12 1:41:34 10:10
478 4618 Donald Jacot Vassar 43 48:32 1:41:47 10:11
479 4632 George Hincapie Vassar 42 49:56 1:41:56 10:12
480 4664 Chris Vallianatos Troy 43 49:25 1:42:17 10:14
481 4682 Brian Hopkins Grand Blanc 43 50:53 1:42:28 10:15
482 4697 Michael Smith Saint Clair 43 50:42 1:42:35 10:16
483 4723 Eric Richardson Livonia 40 51:12 1:42:47 10:17
484 4742 Stacey Rose Wixom 41 49:02 1:42:56 10:18
485 4745 Duane Goslin Midland 44 49:31 1:42:57 10:18
486 4760 Fred Thornburg Owosso 44 50:21 1:43:04 10:19
487 4763 Ed Ellis Bloomfield Hills 41 50:15 1:43:05 10:19
488 4764 Guy Marshall Ann Arbor 41 51:22 1:43:07 10:19
489 4804 Paul Benton Clinton Twp. 42 51:51 1:43:27 10:21
490 4865 David McGinty Tecumseh 44 51:08 1:44:04 10:25
491 4872 Joe Dwyer Northville 41 49:58 1:44:08 10:25
492 4883 Mort Cohn Ann Arbor 44 49:40 1:44:14 10:26
493 4901 John Mooney Berkley 44 51:32 1:44:20 10:26
494 4907 Patrick Shuart Flint 43 50:06 1:44:23 10:27
495 4911 Paul Keller Lake Orion 43 50:36 1:44:25 10:27
496 4934 Donald Carlock Flint 41 50:50 1:44:39 10:28
497 4938 Thomas M Webber Flint 41 52:55 1:44:42 10:29
498 4948 Jerry Franklin Fairview Heights 41 55:03 1:44:50 10:29
499 4953 Scott McPeake Fenton 40 48:47 1:44:53 10:30
500 4972 Markus Fortkord Bloomfield Twp 44 59:52 1:45:05 10:31
501 4980 Richard Harning Troy 42 51:51 1:45:11 10:32
502 4985 Joseph Neaton New Baltimore 42 52:46 1:45:13 10:32
503 4991 Jim Neaton Fort Gratiot 42 52:52 1:45:14 10:32
504 4992 David Slezak Davison 44 49:10 1:45:14 10:32
505 4999 Robert Kean Avoca 44 52:51 1:45:19 10:32
506 5101 Troy Langley Dundee 42 51:28 1:46:27 10:39
507 5117 Brice Merrow Gaines 44 53:38 1:46:36 10:40
508 5142 Michael Di Filippo Rochester Hills 44 50:44 1:46:49 10:41
509 5152 Rick Grunow Swartz Creek 41 52:09 1:46:52 10:42
510 5198 Wayne Skutt Grand Blanc 44 49:41 1:47:19 10:44
511 5217 David Allen Foutch Flint 40 50:29 1:47:35 10:46
512 5218 Martyn Frost Fenton 44 50:44 1:47:35 10:46
513 5222 Neil Zelley Grand Blanc 41 51:23 1:47:38 10:46
514 5231 Micheal Otero Grand Blanc 44 53:09 1:47:44 10:47
515 5234 James D Pettus Grand Blanc 42 53:10 1:47:45 10:47
516 5237 Tom Fournier Byron 42 52:37 1:47:48 10:47
517 5248 Jeffrey Rains Holly 44 54:09 1:47:53 10:48
518 5250 Mohammad Shadmehr Saginaw 44 50:09 1:47:57 10:48
519 5266 Steve Bean Farminton Hills 40 53:44 1:48:07 10:49
520 5278 Paul Harris Huntington Woods 44 52:46 1:48:14 10:50
521 5293 Richard Phelps Wyoming 44 51:51 1:48:23 10:51
522 5300 Richard Reeves Haslett 41 53:48 1:48:24 10:51
523 5316 James Ortiz Brighton 42 51:57 1:48:34 10:52
524 5320 Mark Wagner Royal Oak 41 52:35 1:48:39 10:52
525 5367 Tony Darosa Grand Blanc 43 47:38 1:49:06 10:55
526 5392 Gary Richards Grand Blanc 41 53:20 1:49:16 10:56
527 5450 Anthony Salerno Fenton 43 52:40 1:49:46 10:59
528 5476 Andy Woodrick Ann Arbor 44 56:38 1:50:02 11:01
529 5482 Jeffery Randall Caro 42 1:03:36 1:50:05 11:01
530 5504 Leopoldo Castro Fenton 40 52:57 1:50:19 11:02
531 5523 Barry Young Davison 41 49:38 1:50:28 11:03
532 5527 Jim Klepp Birmingham 41 53:46 1:50:30 11:03
533 5528 James Pierson Otisville 43 52:32 1:50:31 11:04
534 5616 Mark Roberts Haslett 44 56:07 1:51:35 11:10
535 5650 Brent Jarman Columbia 42 53:00 1:52:03 11:13
536 5675 Keith Dewitt Ortonville 41 54:13 1:52:21 11:15
537 5686 James M Neubauer Burton 40 50:20 1:52:32 11:16
538 5711 Joe Wojciechowski Ortonville 44 51:56 1:52:56 11:18
539 5729 John Losinski Clio 44 56:24 1:53:20 11:20
540 5738 Kenneth Brown Dryden 43 54:41 1:53:28 11:21
541 5756 Eric Minore Flint 43 47:15 1:53:40 11:22
542 5774 Brian Wilbur Owosso 44 52:12 1:53:45 11:23
543 5776 Chris Bobrowski Northville 41 54:19 1:53:46 11:23
544 5800 Bob Delisle Warren 41 54:04 1:54:09 11:25
545 5828 Craig Stephens Burton 41 56:09 1:54:31 11:28
546 5841 Mick Carroll Swartz Creek 44 54:04 1:54:43 11:29
547 5914 Todd Jones Goodrich 41 54:09 1:55:43 11:35
548 5916 Michael Jewell Swartz Creek 43 54:08 1:55:43 11:35
549 5928 Brent Lynch Livonia 43 1:07:11 1:55:52 11:36
550 5931 Joe Klepp Royal Oak 44 54:13 1:55:53 11:36
551 5954 Dan McKenzie Flint 41 54:52 1:56:14 11:38
552 5972 Mark Stansberry Mount Pleasant 43 55:06 1:56:23 11:39
553 6006 Nat Girish West Bloomfield 44 55:46 1:56:43 11:41
554 6014 Stewart W Brown Flint 42 55:48 1:56:48 11:41
555 6127 Bruce Brookhouse Williamston 42 53:33 1:58:34 11:52
556 6150 David Lossing Linden 42 56:21 1:58:53 11:54
557 6153 Jim Boyer Lapeer 41 1:00:00 1:58:57 11:54
558 6162 Morris Johnson Iii Lapeer 43 54:42 1:59:08 11:55
559 6292 Kermit Pitts Flint 44 1:01:12 2:01:11 12:08
560 6341 Charles Culver Clio 40 1:02:15 2:02:09 12:13
561 6342 Larry Young MacOmb 44 54:18 2:02:09 12:13
562 6362 Marc Cuddie Grass Lake 42 58:38 2:02:24 12:15
563 6373 Eric Ross Warren 41 1:00:14 2:02:30 12:15
564 6383 Stanley Stachowicz MacOmb 43 58:19 2:02:48 12:17
565 6426 Jawahar Kesari Grand Blanc 41 1:00:26 2:03:27 12:21
566 6452 Timothy P Littles Grand Blanc 41 57:22 2:03:59 12:24
567 6474 Timothy Bailer Birch Run 42 1:01:46 2:04:34 12:28
568 6493 Andrew Cool Durand 42 1:01:47 2:04:54 12:30
569 6494 Scott Schneiderhan West Bloomfield 41 53:21 2:04:55 12:30
570 6533 Brad Khirfan Swartz Creek 42 56:14 2:05:47 12:35
571 6558 Peter Dahlgren Flint 43 1:00:10 2:06:17 12:38
572 6586 Douglas Iverson Ferndale 44 57:32 2:07:01 12:43
573 6598 Gregg A Henderson Burton 43 1:03:16 2:07:22 12:45
574 6625 Tom Tippett Flushing 42 1:03:51 2:08:13 12:50
575 6635 James Cruthers Flint 42 1:02:30 2:08:33 12:52
576 6654 Jeff Taylor Burton 44 1:03:35 2:09:17 12:56
577 6718 Gary Goulette Port Huron 40 1:03:31 2:11:30 13:09
578 6884 Fredric H Tubbs Grand Blanc 44 1:06:51 2:16:24 13:39
579 7046 Michael Marks New Augusta 40 1:09:56 2:22:06 14:13
580 7193 Kurt Foote Pinckney 42 1:12:32 2:28:14 14:50
581 7244 Anthony Ellis Flushing 42 1:16:33 2:30:40 15:04
582 7318 Michael Fielder Davison 41 1:17:27 2:33:18 15:20
583 7392 Stephen Dean Grand Blanc 44 1:15:25 2:40:09 16:01
584 7581 Andrew Hepburn Fenton 42 3:07:45 18:47
585 7596 Barry Schatz Presque Isle 43 3:13:36 19:22
586 7597 Mike Kelly Wappapello 42 3:13:36 19:22
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 368 Andrea Osika Waterford Townshi 40 33:41 1:08:25 6:51
2 481 Michelle M Sebaly MacOmb 40 34:44 1:10:25 7:03
3 540 Kathy Snyder Flushing 42 34:56 1:11:24 7:09
4 576 Melissa Bergeron Norton Shores 42 36:12 1:12:02 7:13
5 584 Kelly Harris Detroit 40 34:59 1:12:09 7:13
6 598 Lois Ann Fulton Fenton 40 35:17 1:12:20 7:14
7 610 Rick Brauer Livonia 43 34:44 1:12:33 7:16
8 688 Lisa Hesse Ann Arbor 44 36:29 1:13:21 7:21
9 761 Lori Wallace Mason 42 36:49 1:14:11 7:26
10 767 Julie Ledford Howell 43 37:11 1:14:16 7:26
11 769 Lori Davis Lapeer 42 36:30 1:14:17 7:26
12 860 Brenda Stoddard Schoolcraft 40 37:00 1:15:19 7:32
13 902 Laurie Kimsal West Bloomfield 41 36:58 1:15:44 7:35
14 905 Ellynne Volmering Palms 43 37:44 1:15:46 7:35
15 909 Julie Bridgman Oakville 44 37:49 1:15:48 7:35
16 912 Christine Magnant Brighton 43 37:12 1:15:50 7:35
17 1037 Linda Bellinger Walled Lake 40 38:40 1:17:00 7:42
18 1085 Lois Kaminski Okemos 40 38:55 1:17:29 7:45
19 1086 Dawn Zimmer Frankenmuth 41 39:26 1:17:29 7:45
20 1096 Michelle Groechel Novi 43 38:56 1:17:35 7:46
21 1123 Christine Jarrell Commerce Township 43 39:09 1:17:54 7:48
22 1133 Dawn Massie Ypsilanti 43 38:31 1:17:59 7:48
23 1217 Mollie MacEachern Novi 40 40:04 1:18:44 7:53
24 1239 Kelly Roberts Linden 43 39:48 1:18:55 7:54
25 1288 Karen Balousek Royal Oak 43 38:58 1:19:21 7:57
26 1307 Leslie Braun Grand Blanc 44 39:23 1:19:34 7:58
27 1335 Marcia Crawford Grand Blanc 44 40:32 1:19:48 7:59
28 1358 Liz Hendershott Ortonville 41 38:27 1:19:59 8:00
29 1366 Susan Behnke Mississauga 42 39:55 1:20:03 8:01
30 1396 Julie Clark New Lothrop 43 39:06 1:20:18 8:02
31 1416 Annette Cox Orion 42 39:49 1:20:30 8:03
32 1431 Shelly McLaren Sterling Heights 41 40:39 1:20:40 8:04
33 1456 Linda Boran Novi 41 40:10 1:20:53 8:06
34 1471 Kathleen Moss Chesterfield Twp 41 39:36 1:20:57 8:06
35 1515 Lynn Meisel Novi 43 41:11 1:21:23 8:09
36 1519 Colleen Hoffman Canton 41 38:59 1:21:24 8:09
37 1520 Jo Darlington Ann Arbor 40 40:24 1:21:24 8:09
38 1539 Doris Highland Howell 40 41:13 1:21:33 8:10
39 1543 Lori Brown Freeland 41 40:10 1:21:35 8:10
40 1544 Elizabeth Junewich Grand Rapids 44 40:05 1:21:35 8:10
41 1565 Julie Bedford Fenton 40 40:11 1:21:45 8:11
42 1568 Ann Gasta Bay City 41 40:03 1:21:47 8:11
43 1581 Maureen Bracey Warren 44 41:19 1:21:56 8:12
44 1583 Cathleen White Royal Oak 42 40:47 1:21:58 8:12
45 1587 Wendy Carr Grand Blanc 44 40:20 1:21:58 8:12
46 1604 Renee Dalgleish Walled Lake 42 40:22 1:22:06 8:13
47 1610 Melissa Krajnik Oscoda 42 40:30 1:22:08 8:13
48 1643 Penny Kitchen Commerce Township 40 40:54 1:22:27 8:15
49 1653 Laura Anger Rochester 42 41:33 1:22:30 8:15
50 1676 Amy Giesen Niagara 42 40:37 1:22:43 8:17
51 1686 Carmen Green-Lee Ann Arbor 41 41:06 1:22:44 8:17
52 1695 Julie Maxon Mt. Pleasant 41 40:56 1:22:47 8:17
53 1710 Pamela Sharpley Detroit 42 40:44 1:22:52 8:18
54 1733 Linda Kay Armada 41 42:18 1:22:59 8:18
55 1760 Deborah Kiefer Lake Orion 40 41:00 1:23:11 8:20
56 1764 Nancy Kistler Lowell 40 41:26 1:23:12 8:20
57 1782 Christie Burke Rochester Hills 44 42:35 1:23:23 8:21
58 1792 Donna Haist Shelby Township 44 42:30 1:23:27 8:21
59 1802 Anne Breuch Novi 40 42:54 1:23:30 8:21
60 1821 Elizabeth Sheldon Birmingham 40 42:11 1:23:37 8:22
61 1861 Julie Hennessy Oakland Twp. 44 40:51 1:23:51 8:24
62 1863 Gaye Walter Grand Blanc 42 42:08 1:23:51 8:24
63 1893 Ben Mondloch Ann Arbor 43 41:43 1:24:04 8:25
64 1917 Patricia Koman Ann Arbor 40 43:28 1:24:14 8:26
65 1922 Lucinda Rachor Fenton 41 42:56 1:24:17 8:26
66 1994 Wendy-Anne MacKenzie Windsor, 41 41:49 1:24:42 8:29
67 2020 Jackie Jet Fenton 40 43:37 1:24:54 8:30
68 2042 Lynn Kavalunas West Branch 43 40:50 1:25:03 8:31
69 2067 Brenda Snyder Linwood 43 41:26 1:25:16 8:32
70 2071 Brenda Smith Lyons 40 43:31 1:25:18 8:32
71 2078 Molly Hamilton Brighton 44 41:27 1:25:20 8:32
72 2090 Michelle Pouget-Peters Lasalle 41 42:52 1:25:24 8:33
73 2098 Karen Herdman Fenton 44 42:12 1:25:27 8:33
74 2120 Andrea Ward Mississauga 40 43:38 1:25:35 8:34
75 2127 Tracy Beadlescomb Alma 41 43:26 1:25:37 8:34
76 2130 Lori Guthrie Bloomfield Hills 41 44:00 1:25:38 8:34
77 2133 Chari Rzepecki Plymouth 40 41:24 1:25:41 8:35
78 2222 Krista Zink Grand Blanc 42 42:04 1:26:11 8:38
79 2228 Debbie Ripley Grand Rapids 43 44:48 1:26:13 8:38
80 2229 Jennifer Semanision Grosse Pointe 41 42:42 1:26:14 8:38
81 2243 Karol Ostrowski Northville 40 41:41 1:26:22 8:39
82 2260 Elizabeth Wawro Auburn Hills 40 43:01 1:26:28 8:39
83 2262 Susan Childers Coopersville 41 43:24 1:26:30 8:39
84 2271 Lisa Martin Birmingham 43 41:50 1:26:32 8:40
85 2297 Susan Rosenhauer Oxford 44 43:46 1:26:44 8:41
86 2320 Evie Powers Grand Rapids 42 42:36 1:26:56 8:42
87 2353 Sandy Dazer Port Huron 42 43:27 1:27:12 8:44
88 2408 Janet Hopson Flint 40 42:12 1:27:29 8:45
89 2422 Patricia Stark Novi 44 42:27 1:27:33 8:46
90 2449 Maha McCullough Northville 43 43:12 1:27:46 8:47
91 2454 Teresa MacDermaid Grand Blanc 44 42:49 1:27:47 8:47
92 2465 Janette Vanderpool Flushing 43 43:14 1:27:50 8:47
93 2502 Regina Valentini Farmington Hills 44 43:46 1:28:02 8:49
94 2538 Sherri Hermans Brighton 41 45:12 1:28:15 8:50
95 2563 Laura Pink-Baker Ann Arbor 40 43:21 1:28:24 8:51
96 2565 Ann Donnelly Goodrich 42 43:13 1:28:25 8:51
97 2567 Lynn Hanson East Lansing 41 43:50 1:28:26 8:51
98 2568 April Tasco Orion 43 44:06 1:28:27 8:51
99 2581 Donna Fox Maumee 44 44:51 1:28:30 8:51
100 2625 Margaret Wade Royal Oak 40 44:36 1:28:44 8:53
101 2626 Maureen Parmann Lexington 41 42:53 1:28:45 8:53
102 2640 Pamela Rose White Lake 41 43:55 1:28:51 8:54
103 2686 Jane Callesen Davison 42 45:43 1:29:08 8:55
104 2704 Cynthia Morey Saginaw 41 44:03 1:29:14 8:56
105 2718 Marylou Albanese London 43 44:14 1:29:18 8:56
106 2748 Julie Laforge Utica 42 45:15 1:29:27 8:57
107 2781 Gloria Maki Flint 42 43:46 1:29:42 8:59
108 2802 Diane Montgomery Ferndale 40 44:06 1:29:49 8:59
109 2804 Jennifer Constand Rochester Hills 43 44:17 1:29:50 8:59
110 2807 Irina Bloch Davison 41 44:52 1:29:51 9:00
111 2829 Amy Mossholder Mason 40 45:13 1:30:02 9:01
112 2855 Michelle Van Buskirk Flint 43 46:04 1:30:12 9:02
113 2863 Kristen Deloney Flushing 40 45:45 1:30:14 9:02
114 2867 Donna Szczepaniak Fenton 40 45:56 1:30:15 9:02
115 2885 Susan Forintos West Bloomfield 42 43:56 1:30:23 9:03
116 2921 Karla Phillpotts Linden 42 47:02 1:30:41 9:05
117 2932 Faith Luddy Royal Oak 41 44:21 1:30:44 9:05
118 2942 Jacqueline Swanton Saginaw 42 46:09 1:30:48 9:05
119 2952 Wendy Lange Dryden 40 45:12 1:30:53 9:06
120 3002 Janis Haggerty Canton 40 44:37 1:31:14 9:08
121 3038 Brenda Adam Tecumseh 43 46:01 1:31:27 9:09
122 3040 Penny Daly Grand Blanc 43 45:42 1:31:28 9:09
123 3062 Susan Treadway Dewitt 40 45:33 1:31:36 9:10
124 3064 Shirley Harris Lapeer 43 44:55 1:31:37 9:10
125 3071 Gayle L Harbaugh Boyne City 41 44:49 1:31:39 9:10
126 3077 Cindy L Lewis Attica 40 45:16 1:31:41 9:11
127 3096 Mary McKerrell Commerce Township 41 45:11 1:31:48 9:11
128 3137 Kathleen O'Shea Rochester Hills 43 46:35 1:32:07 9:13
129 3143 Jennifer Lipinski Canton 40 45:58 1:32:09 9:13
130 3177 Rosanne Lair Kings Mills 41 45:14 1:32:22 9:15
131 3196 Shelly Elisech Saginaw 41 49:08 1:32:32 9:16
132 3203 Helen Woodke Flushing 41 47:05 1:32:35 9:16
133 3205 Angie Whitener Fenton 40 45:59 1:32:36 9:16
134 3211 Pamela Ehde Ortonville 44 45:22 1:32:38 9:16
135 3225 Patsy M Phegley Fenton 42 46:43 1:32:42 9:17
136 3242 Dawn Alexander Plymouth 44 45:48 1:32:47 9:17
137 3246 Mary Pierce Dexter 40 45:22 1:32:50 9:17
138 3247 Valerie Carpenter Clarkston 41 45:55 1:32:50 9:17
139 3249 Christine Hough Ferndale 40 45:22 1:32:50 9:17
140 3269 Susan Flanagan Novi 44 46:21 1:32:58 9:18
141 3324 Lynn Pfeiffer Rochester Hills 42 46:30 1:33:18 9:20
142 3333 Carrie Montgomery Livonia 42 45:55 1:33:20 9:20
143 3338 Lida Lake Flushing 41 45:45 1:33:21 9:21
144 3347 Christine McDunnough Linden 42 47:00 1:33:26 9:21
145 3364 Michelle Warner Rochester 41 45:35 1:33:36 9:22
146 3383 Kelly James Brights Grove 44 45:15 1:33:41 9:23
147 3402 Karen Labean Bay City 41 47:43 1:33:47 9:23
148 3454 Susan Antonio Fenton 44 46:02 1:34:06 9:25
149 3476 Lynn Freeman Linden 43 46:55 1:34:15 9:26
150 3484 Susan McCloskey Petoskey 40 47:42 1:34:16 9:26
151 3490 Peggy Hoover Grand Haven 43 46:47 1:34:19 9:26
152 3495 Cathy Cobb Owosso 40 46:45 1:34:19 9:26
153 3530 Kimberly Turner Keego Harbor 42 46:39 1:34:29 9:27
154 3532 Cathy Scott Lake Orion 43 48:20 1:34:30 9:27
155 3536 Megan Hackney Flushing 40 47:04 1:34:32 9:28
156 3538 Margaret Borchich MacOmb 40 47:52 1:34:33 9:28
157 3551 Anne Winters Ann Arbor 42 48:27 1:34:36 9:28
158 3569 Cynthia Weller Flushing 43 48:00 1:34:43 9:29
159 3605 Diane Kanwinski Pinconning 41 46:12 1:35:03 9:31
160 3614 Michele Powell Milan 42 44:27 1:35:06 9:31
161 3620 Karen Bentley Goodrich 43 45:20 1:35:07 9:31
162 3669 Carmen Bartley Clawson 41 47:05 1:35:31 9:34
163 3690 Denise Knoll Swartz Creek 44 46:25 1:35:40 9:34
164 3707 Wendy S Rodgers Fenton 43 48:01 1:35:46 9:35
165 3750 Sherri Baughman Ann Arbor 41 47:27 1:36:00 9:36
166 3801 Eileen Unger Grand Blanc 40 47:47 1:36:16 9:38
167 3806 Cheryl L Pierson Otisville 41 45:26 1:36:17 9:38
168 3811 Lynn Culver Clio 43 47:18 1:36:19 9:38
169 3895 Amy Hovey Rosebush 40 44:46 1:36:53 9:42
170 3918 Frances A Trecha Fenton 42 47:30 1:37:02 9:43
171 3942 Kristin Shick Grand Blanc 41 47:05 1:37:12 9:44
172 3953 Dianne Seymour Linden 43 48:54 1:37:16 9:44
173 3966 Jennifer Moening Big Rapids 41 49:39 1:37:21 9:45
174 3971 Brenda H Bonomo Brighton 41 46:42 1:37:21 9:45
175 3982 Meg Galvin-Board Bloomfield Hills 40 45:50 1:37:25 9:45
176 4026 Tereasa Calleja Davison 43 47:05 1:37:46 9:47
177 4027 Lori Verbrugge Milford 41 49:05 1:37:47 9:47
178 4034 Patricia Terrell Saint Johns 40 47:50 1:37:48 9:47
179 4041 Elena Mayer Shelby Township 42 47:23 1:37:49 9:47
180 4053 Judy Caponigro Suwanee 44 50:06 1:37:53 9:48
181 4074 Elna Amos Flint 44 48:29 1:38:01 9:49
182 4106 Susan Wyatt Milford 41 49:32 1:38:13 9:50
183 4127 C J Scott Fenton 40 47:30 1:38:22 9:51
184 4135 Gayle Humes Durand 44 48:47 1:38:25 9:51
185 4142 Michele Detman Flint 40 49:30 1:38:28 9:51
186 4160 Bonnie L Streit Davison 42 47:40 1:38:34 9:52
187 4163 Lorraine Shank Dewitt 43 47:14 1:38:35 9:52
188 4202 Susan Mora Fassett Fenton 43 50:29 1:38:51 9:54
189 4203 Teri Thomas Lapeer 43 47:39 1:38:51 9:54
190 4205 Christina Baker Rochester Hills 42 47:10 1:38:51 9:54
191 4225 Kathleen Koerber Commerce Township 41 52:11 1:39:00 9:54
192 4239 Vickie Schafer Phoenix 43 48:41 1:39:07 9:55
193 4243 Kimberley Madorski Leonard 40 45:45 1:39:11 9:56
194 4244 Jackie Mall Marysville 42 50:46 1:39:11 9:56
195 4247 Therese Schmisseur Phoenix 43 48:41 1:39:12 9:56
196 4258 Susan Warner Ortonville 42 48:50 1:39:17 9:56
197 4260 Susan Daul Waterford 41 51:02 1:39:18 9:56
198 4261 Chris Cyporyn Highland 40 49:17 1:39:18 9:56
199 4263 Rita Telegadas Grosse Pointe Woods 40 50:06 1:39:18 9:56
200 4278 Robin Wagner St. Johns 44 49:57 1:39:25 9:57
201 4287 Sandra Isaacson Fenton 43 49:16 1:39:28 9:57
202 4292 Amy Anderson Swartz Creek 40 50:19 1:39:30 9:57
203 4300 Deanna Frick Goodrich 40 48:52 1:39:33 9:58
204 4339 Kathy Reece Port Elgin 40 51:03 1:39:49 9:59
205 4391 Patricia Burnett Holt 43 48:47 1:40:07 10:01
206 4422 Stacy Romine Plymouth 44 49:57 1:40:24 10:03
207 4428 Marykay Bickmann Rochester Hills 43 49:39 1:40:25 10:03
208 4500 Pamela Scheib Milford 44 48:22 1:41:01 10:07
209 4502 Gail Marinelli Flushing 44 48:55 1:41:02 10:07
210 4504 Catherine Serra Rochester 43 51:24 1:41:03 10:07
211 4517 Ann McCutcheon Northville 40 51:05 1:41:07 10:07
212 4521 Diane L Hamilton Flushing 42 50:07 1:41:08 10:07
213 4548 Robert Borowski Rochester Hills 40 46:44 1:41:17 10:08
214 4550 Bill Dressel Goodrich 41 47:41 1:41:17 10:08
215 4560 Kathryn Pedrie Washingtom 44 50:25 1:41:21 10:09
216 4568 Arlene Degutis Ann Arbor 41 50:26 1:41:25 10:09
217 4606 Jane E Seeman Des Plaines 41 51:04 1:41:43 10:11
218 4609 Sharon Davis Flushing 41 51:13 1:41:44 10:11
219 4611 Cheryl Granger Fenton 40 50:45 1:41:44 10:11
220 4613 Debe Rymut Chesterfield 41 50:55 1:41:45 10:11
221 4631 Karla Browning Fenton 43 50:19 1:41:56 10:12
222 4640 Karla Hall Freeland 42 49:36 1:42:02 10:13
223 4649 Jennifer Coombs Lincoln Park 42 48:38 1:42:08 10:13
224 4656 Martha M Case Flushing 40 50:17 1:42:14 10:14
225 4668 Robin Todd Brighton 40 50:51 1:42:21 10:15
226 4676 Sherry K Bowman Flint 42 50:18 1:42:26 10:15
227 4698 Marilyn Shaski Montrose 43 49:40 1:42:36 10:16
228 4721 Bethany Watteny Lapeer 44 47:36 1:42:46 10:17
229 4734 Christina Ellsworth Saginaw 42 49:44 1:42:54 10:18
230 4756 Deborah Grischke Williamston 40 50:11 1:43:02 10:19
231 4761 Sharon Szegedy Perry 43 50:11 1:43:04 10:19
232 4765 Kathy L Neumann Flushing 44 51:56 1:43:08 10:19
233 4783 Stacey Mitchell Flint 40 51:36 1:43:14 10:20
234 4795 Denise Zuckerberg Rochester Hills 44 50:02 1:43:24 10:21
235 4798 Julie Bauer Clarkston 41 50:01 1:43:25 10:21
236 4807 Karen Spaun Farmington Hills 42 45:38 1:43:28 10:21
237 4812 Amy Peterson Tawas City 40 49:59 1:43:30 10:21
238 4814 Juila Gordon Grand Blanc 42 50:28 1:43:32 10:22
239 4842 Leah Wallace Melvin 42 50:32 1:43:46 10:23
240 4843 Jacquie McWatt London 42 51:05 1:43:47 10:23
241 4886 Michele Hyde Flint 40 52:28 1:44:14 10:26
242 4887 Sheilia Reynaert Clio 43 52:28 1:44:14 10:26
243 4898 Brenda Vincent Springport 42 53:21 1:44:20 10:26
244 4902 Denise Boyle Northville 43 48:09 1:44:22 10:27
245 4916 Sandy Murphy Novi 43 52:51 1:44:29 10:27
246 4922 Christie White Grand Blanc 43 50:53 1:44:31 10:28
247 4931 Connie Kudrow Bay City 44 52:23 1:44:36 10:28
248 4973 Deborah Ward Birmingham 42 51:15 1:45:06 10:31
249 5001 Nancy Pfeifer Fort Gratiot 44 52:56 1:45:20 10:32
250 5014 Lori Lynn Lindquist Montrose 40 52:40 1:45:26 10:33
251 5028 Ann Taylor Flushing 43 53:34 1:45:36 10:34
252 5037 Carol Morrissey Westland 42 50:36 1:45:42 10:35
253 5054 Cheryl Schussler-Hunt Grand Blanc 42 53:33 1:45:54 10:36
254 5069 Mia Byrne Plymouth 41 54:59 1:46:05 10:37
255 5089 Tresa Reneaud Goodrich 41 50:16 1:46:22 10:39
256 5091 Laurie Krey Chesterfield 40 52:56 1:46:22 10:39
257 5104 Paula Gomez Holly 42 54:31 1:46:28 10:39
258 5109 Diane Binkowski Flushing 42 51:42 1:46:31 10:40
259 5116 Kris Sieting Lapeer 42 53:29 1:46:34 10:40
260 5122 Tenley Pastula Livonia 42 52:17 1:46:39 10:40
261 5127 Laura Pryor Clarkston 43 50:13 1:46:44 10:41
262 5128 Elizabeth Cooke Farmington Hills, 42 52:37 1:46:44 10:41
263 5148 Kim Cadieux Grand Blanc 41 49:39 1:46:50 10:41
264 5150 Mary Grunow Swartz Creek 43 52:09 1:46:52 10:42
265 5163 Ann Whitmer Mason 41 54:02 1:46:59 10:42
266 5168 Suzanne Kivett Swartz Creek 41 52:07 1:47:03 10:43
267 5175 Karen Proffer Grand Blanc 44 54:12 1:47:06 10:43
268 5185 Kelly Heald West Bloomfield 41 51:56 1:47:10 10:43
269 5194 Phyllis Coulter-Brown Rochester Hills 41 52:34 1:47:16 10:44
270 5202 Sibylle Mansour Flint 44 51:30 1:47:21 10:45
271 5208 Lisa Hurley Howell 44 51:49 1:47:29 10:45
272 5210 Dawn Swain Davison 43 50:26 1:47:31 10:46
273 5220 Janet Thornburg Owosso 44 51:57 1:47:37 10:46
274 5238 Marina Martinez-Kratz Chelsea 41 51:58 1:47:49 10:47
275 5246 Barbara Birdsley Flushing 42 52:20 1:47:52 10:48
276 5270 Karyn Kutchey Fenton 42 50:25 1:48:08 10:49
277 5332 Micah McCullough Ludington 40 52:46 1:48:43 10:53
278 5335 Kelly Petersmark Rochester 41 53:07 1:48:44 10:53
279 5342 Kris Wright Williamston 41 56:00 1:48:51 10:54
280 5358 Catherine Gavan Shelby Township 41 53:28 1:49:00 10:54
281 5388 Laura Jensen-Hunt Grand Blanc 43 52:33 1:49:14 10:56
282 5399 Chrisanetta Dunlap Redford 41 53:48 1:49:20 10:56
283 5401 Sandra Perlaki Fenton 41 54:12 1:49:21 10:57
284 5408 Jackie Fultz Holly 41 52:57 1:49:25 10:57
285 5427 Julie Daniels Flushing 44 52:51 1:49:31 10:58
286 5452 Kimberley Salerno Fenton 42 52:46 1:49:46 10:59
287 5454 Mary Evans Rochester Hills 40 54:10 1:49:47 10:59
288 5459 Mary Kelpinski Owosso 42 52:38 1:49:55 11:00
289 5483 Shannon Cumming Grand Blanc 41 53:37 1:50:07 11:01
290 5485 Donna Beckner Durand 44 53:37 1:50:07 11:01
291 5491 Linda Sparschu Warren 40 52:35 1:50:10 11:01
292 5496 Elaine Miller Saint Johns 44 52:34 1:50:13 11:02
293 5506 Johnna Franklin Plainfield 42 59:26 1:50:22 11:03
294 5508 Noel Drain Plainfield 41 59:26 1:50:22 11:03
295 5530 Terry Vuckovich Mattawan 43 53:53 1:50:32 11:04
296 5531 Michele Olney Flushing 42 53:53 1:50:32 11:04
297 5538 Jill Phillips Swartz Creek 43 54:11 1:50:37 11:04
298 5552 Christina Mooney Flint 42 54:04 1:50:48 11:05
299 5553 Carole Muraske Linden 43 54:33 1:50:49 11:05
300 5578 Barbara McQuillan Davison 42 54:02 1:51:06 11:07
301 5580 Shonda Ingram Grand Blanc 40 55:10 1:51:08 11:07
302 5588 Denise Thomas W. Bloomfield 44 51:02 1:51:11 11:08
303 5598 Michelle Dodds Linden 43 53:55 1:51:24 11:09
304 5603 Barbara Breslin Livonia 44 55:44 1:51:25 11:09
305 5604 Robyn McCormick Oxford 41 54:48 1:51:26 11:09
306 5606 Jeanne Wojciechowski Clarkston 41 55:06 1:51:28 11:09
307 5610 Laura Alexander Grand Blanc 44 54:51 1:51:30 11:09
308 5615 Rose Roberts Haslett 44 56:07 1:51:35 11:10
309 5626 Lori Bush Lincoln Park 43 53:50 1:51:42 11:11
310 5642 Mary Oblenes Linden 40 54:16 1:51:55 11:12
311 5644 Loanna Ammerman Swartz Creek 44 54:15 1:51:56 11:12
312 5667 Christian Bush Davison 40 53:10 1:52:14 11:14
313 5672 Bonnie Wood Flushing 42 53:12 1:52:20 11:14
314 5673 Mary De Witt Ortonville 40 54:15 1:52:21 11:15
315 5705 Deborah Wilke Grand Rapids 43 55:12 1:52:49 11:17
316 5718 Janet Fletcher Loveland 41 55:49 1:53:01 11:19
317 5730 Katherine Losinski Clio 42 56:24 1:53:21 11:21
318 5732 Angela Allen Detroit 40 52:21 1:53:22 11:21
319 5740 L. Garnet Lewis Freeland 44 55:00 1:53:30 11:21
320 5753 Pam Demaeght-Brooks Berkley 41 55:20 1:53:38 11:22
321 5758 Jacqueline Brown Washington 41 54:57 1:53:41 11:23
322 5789 Carol McGorisk White Lake 41 54:12 1:54:01 11:25
323 5790 Sheri Bloomfield Linden 41 57:05 1:54:01 11:25
324 5795 Patrice Cubia Orion 44 54:21 1:54:05 11:25
325 5799 Leeann Phillips Grand Blanc 40 57:00 1:54:08 11:25
326 5892 Kathleen Gross Owosso 42 58:15 1:55:31 11:34
327 5893 Ute Gerlach Ann Arbor 41 56:34 1:55:31 11:34
328 5969 Shelley Lindsey Burton 43 59:03 1:56:23 11:39
329 5971 Jana Light Grand Blanc 43 56:35 1:56:23 11:39
330 5974 Sally Hart Berkley 43 58:48 1:56:24 11:39
331 5979 Maxine Peterson Flint 41 54:22 1:56:28 11:39
332 5980 Marilyn D Farris Flint 40 54:22 1:56:29 11:39
333 5982 Mary Kennedy Jacob Flint 40 56:59 1:56:31 11:40
334 5995 Teresa Canada Flushing 42 57:08 1:56:38 11:40
335 6009 Christine Lighthill Melbourne 42 56:14 1:56:45 11:41
336 6023 Kathleen Durand Fenton 41 57:24 1:56:58 11:42
337 6025 Elisabeth Stone Grand Blanc 43 56:30 1:56:59 11:42
338 6036 Gina L Berlanga Flushing 41 55:49 1:57:07 11:43
339 6037 Michele Marcy Grand Blanc 42 59:03 1:57:08 11:43
340 6052 Carol Johnston Waterford 41 56:13 1:57:23 11:45
341 6065 Penny Jacques Dryden 44 59:09 1:57:30 11:45
342 6071 Karen Somers Midland 40 57:31 1:57:39 11:46
343 6084 Kelly Jensen Midland 40 57:31 1:57:59 11:48
344 6109 Beckie Moorhouse Flint 42 58:10 1:58:16 11:50
345 6110 Laurie Scott Flint 41 54:51 1:58:17 11:50
346 6136 Robyn Wells Fenton 42 56:00 1:58:43 11:53
347 6137 Paddy Jones Birmingham 43 59:49 1:58:43 11:53
348 6171 Tammy Rees Burton 44 59:44 1:59:16 11:56
349 6178 Lorna Gibson Grand Blanc 44 56:45 1:59:25 11:57
350 6220 Meoachy U Proby Flint 44 57:56 2:00:10 12:01
351 6247 Chrysta Sobol Grand Blanc 42 56:40 2:00:34 12:04
352 6314 Theresa Lewis Otisville 41 59:11 2:01:34 12:10
353 6321 Linda Boron Dearborn 42 1:00:25 2:01:40 12:10
354 6323 Mary Ellen Bridges Bloomfield Hills 41 58:53 2:01:42 12:11
355 6324 Kathryn Caruso Clarkston 43 55:15 2:01:43 12:11
356 6333 Janet Goss Saginaw 44 59:25 2:01:51 12:12
357 6335 Cindy McGrady Flint 42 57:42 2:01:53 12:12
358 6354 Bridget Thomas Flint 41 59:29 2:02:18 12:14
359 6364 Renee Milstead Lapeer 42 58:31 2:02:25 12:15
360 6367 Dawn Cuddie Grass Lake 42 58:38 2:02:26 12:15
361 6369 Nancy Brouwer Swartz Creek 42 1:01:12 2:02:27 12:15
362 6378 Nancy Ross Goodrich 42 1:01:18 2:02:39 12:16
363 6435 Deborah Porter Lake Orion 42 59:45 2:03:36 12:22
364 6443 Marcia Gauthier Grand Blanc 40 58:47 2:03:48 12:23
365 6444 Cathy Wylie Linden 40 59:02 2:03:49 12:23
366 6473 Lisa Stogner Davison 44 1:00:26 2:04:33 12:28
367 6481 Karen Eickhoff Grand Blanc 43 1:01:18 2:04:38 12:28
368 6500 Angela J Clark Davison 40 1:00:23 2:05:03 12:31
369 6516 Julie Bowers Flushing 41 1:01:25 2:05:26 12:33
370 6530 Jill Weber Frankenmuth 41 56:53 2:05:46 12:35
371 6541 Carole Bielak MacOmb 41 58:48 2:05:52 12:36
372 6551 Amy Fairbanks Lansing 44 1:02:21 2:06:06 12:37
373 6552 Sandra Bakos Linden 40 1:01:27 2:06:10 12:37
374 6585 Kelly Reinhardt Montrose 42 1:03:45 2:07:01 12:43
375 6608 Beth Martin Flint 43 1:04:39 2:07:37 12:46
376 6650 Debra L Tocarchick Grand Blanc 42 1:02:16 2:09:11 12:56
377 6652 Robyn S Grinzinger Mount Pleasant 44 1:02:44 2:09:13 12:56
378 6661 Lisa Nawrocki Grand Blanc 40 59:54 2:09:29 12:57
379 6675 Denise Rusnell Davisburg 40 1:03:04 2:09:59 13:00
380 6689 Barb Dawson Lansing 40 1:04:27 2:10:14 13:02
381 6694 Laurie Woolpert Byron 44 1:03:15 2:10:48 13:05
382 6695 Cheryl Bassett Grand Blanc 40 1:04:49 2:10:49 13:05
383 6705 Ann Myers Fenton 40 1:05:29 2:11:00 13:06
384 6712 Lanean Adams Flint 41 1:03:49 2:11:19 13:08
385 6720 Susan Turnage Davison 44 1:05:44 2:11:32 13:10
386 6723 Patrice Hatcher Flint 44 1:03:53 2:11:37 13:10
387 6732 Kelli Pleasant Flint 40 1:04:15 2:11:43 13:11
388 6736 Veronica M Robertson Clio 41 1:07:20 2:11:50 13:11
389 6770 Leah Wright Brighton 41 1:06:25 2:12:46 13:17
390 6782 Carrie Dockery Davison 41 1:07:18 2:13:10 13:19
391 6809 Kelly Vandesteene Davisburg 42 1:06:14 2:13:53 13:24
392 6815 Faye Watson Haslett 43 1:05:48 2:14:09 13:25
393 6821 Terri Tomczak Fenton 42 1:03:08 2:14:20 13:26
394 6825 Linda Stuit Holly 40 1:03:43 2:14:26 13:27
395 6834 Missy Scibilia Grand Blanc 43 1:06:04 2:14:45 13:29
396 6845 Vicki Willard Sebewaing 44 1:04:01 2:15:11 13:32
397 6850 Karen Dillingham Linden 43 1:05:38 2:15:16 13:32
398 6851 Jody Lacross Montrose 41 1:05:39 2:15:16 13:32
399 6867 Theresia Legalley Columbiaville 43 1:06:11 2:15:41 13:35
400 6868 Pauline Tippett Flushing 40 1:06:51 2:15:44 13:35
401 6872 Sandy Coots Davison 44 1:06:45 2:15:59 13:36
402 6886 Amy Price Swartz Creek 40 1:09:08 2:16:26 13:39
403 6893 Alfredia D Wingate Flint 44 1:06:18 2:16:42 13:41
404 6900 Kathryn Fecher Farmington Hills 42 1:01:40 2:16:48 13:41
405 6927 Joni Maier Gaines 44 1:07:49 2:17:45 13:47
406 6935 Mona Kiran Grand Blanc 43 1:07:57 2:18:05 13:49
407 6985 Robin G Krzciok Grand Blanc 43 1:04:01 2:19:45 13:59
408 6994 Angie Gonzalex Swartz Creek 40 1:12:31 2:20:01 14:01
409 7000 Christine Tesner Capac 42 1:10:00 2:20:18 14:02
410 7004 Marcia Ransom Flushing 41 1:09:38 2:20:32 14:04
411 7009 Pam Wisniewski Linden 42 1:10:07 2:20:50 14:05
412 7025 Denise Phelps Davison 43 1:09:33 2:21:13 14:08
413 7091 Mary Ponsetto Grand Blanc 42 1:08:14 2:24:26 14:27
414 7106 Lisa Campbell Swartz Creek 41 1:12:28 2:25:05 14:31
415 7124 Cherie Brown Flint 44 1:13:10 2:26:09 14:37
416 7131 Tamara Duquette Ferndale 44 1:14:17 2:26:22 14:39
417 7132 Colleen Lacivita Northville 44 1:14:17 2:26:22 14:39
418 7145 Kim Welch Flushing 42 1:14:13 2:26:55 14:42
419 7147 Chrystal Baldwin Davison 40 1:10:59 2:26:58 14:42
420 7163 Maria Schubring Davison 40 1:11:44 2:27:20 14:44
421 7168 Robin Mitschke Charlotte 44 1:09:06 2:27:35 14:46
422 7171 Jill Witzman Flint 44 1:28:15 2:27:36 14:46
423 7178 Lisa Anderson Flint 43 1:10:49 2:27:44 14:47
424 7194 Janice Maldonado Grand Blanc 43 1:12:45 2:28:16 14:50
425 7199 Carol F. Smith Fenton 43 1:11:11 2:28:30 14:51
426 7218 Teresa Pippins Clio 42 1:11:19 2:29:29 14:57
427 7234 Laura McLane Flint 44 1:08:23 2:30:08 15:01
428 7243 Shari Ellis Flushing 41 1:16:32 2:30:40 15:04
429 7256 Tawanda Chatman Flint 41 1:13:05 2:31:24 15:09
430 7259 Monica Frazier Flint 43 1:13:05 2:31:25 15:09
431 7268 Cheryl Elizondo Goodrich 43 1:12:49 2:31:38 15:10
432 7271 Laura Luna Flint 43 1:15:27 2:31:39 15:10
433 7273 C J Green Fenton 43 1:15:31 2:31:40 15:10
434 7283 Melissa Latner Gaines 40 1:14:50 2:32:06 15:13
435 7293 Monica Horan Rosebush 40 1:15:10 2:32:39 15:16
436 7294 Linda Hrcka Owosso 41 1:15:37 2:32:40 15:16
437 7304 Rose Witham Clio 42 1:14:12 2:33:09 15:19
438 7308 Tiffany McDonald Flint 40 1:14:24 2:33:13 15:20
439 7312 Sindey Gillie Flint 41 1:14:34 2:33:14 15:20
440 7321 Andrea Thom Mt Morris 44 1:15:01 2:33:37 15:22
441 7322 Connie Reynolds Flint 43 1:15:01 2:33:42 15:23
442 7335 Cheryl Osmun Flint 40 1:14:27 2:35:37 15:34
443 7337 Valerie Johnson Flint 43 1:14:34 2:35:40 15:34
444 7349 Karie Brooks Lapeer 41 1:20:12 2:36:21 15:39
445 7364 Brenda Harrison Flint 44 1:17:38 2:37:23 15:45
446 7365 Elizabeth A Lissner Grand Blanc 42 1:17:38 2:37:24 15:45
447 7373 Loretta Valdez Flint 40 1:22:11 2:37:57 15:48
448 7401 Lisa Blakeney Charlotte 42 1:19:25 2:40:50 16:05
449 7414 Rena MacGillivray Saginaw 42 1:17:37 2:41:50 16:11
450 7441 Sue Kish Grand Blanc 41 1:22:21 2:43:47 16:23
451 7447 Diane Gardner Mt Morris 40 1:18:37 2:43:55 16:24
452 7460 Julie Moshier Lapeer 40 1:23:48 2:44:54 16:30
453 7470 Gail Polehna Grand Blanc 43 1:18:57 2:45:38 16:34
454 7471 Mary Howard Saginaw 40 1:22:37 2:45:42 16:35
455 7480 Pamela Ewell Shelby Township 41 1:21:10 2:47:08 16:43
456 7487 Donna Powers Owosso 43 1:23:58 2:47:34 16:46
457 7488 Diane Uhll Zion 44 1:23:58 2:47:35 16:46
458 7496 Jeanette Abbey Burton 44 1:23:26 2:48:43 16:53
459 7497 Cynthia Lyden Flint 41 1:23:29 2:48:44 16:53
460 7513 Amy Mosketti Otter Lake 40 1:24:40 2:49:39 16:58
461 7520 Lynda Richmond Burton 43 1:27:47 2:51:53 17:12
462 7538 Lisa Eby Linden 42 1:27:25 2:53:15 17:20
463 7540 Patricia Bundy Flushing 43 1:27:48 2:53:28 17:21
464 7541 Kimberly Davis Fenton 40 1:27:50 2:53:29 17:21
465 7566 Ann Robinson Owosso 40 1:23:40 2:59:59 18:00
466 7575 Stephanie Acre Dewitt 40 3:04:06 18:25
467 7576 Kimberly Bourdeau Fenton 40 3:04:07 18:25
468 7585 Rosemary Ward Flushing 43 3:09:15 18:56
469 7599 Linda Hills Grand Blanc 43 3:16:39 19:40
470 7610 Linda Lokken Flushing 43 3:24:31 20:28
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 59 David Watkins Birmingham 45 28:14 56:53 5:42
2 112 Steve Arch Okemos 46 29:43 1:00:07 6:01
3 114 Brian Alfonsi Clarkston 46 30:00 1:00:14 6:02
4 123 Tom Piazza Troy 47 30:26 1:00:59 6:06
5 128 Michael C Frank Grosse Pointe 49 30:21 1:01:21 6:09
6 140 Harold Rutila Grand Blanc 46 30:32 1:01:47 6:11
7 150 Robert Cook Lansing 45 30:31 1:02:06 6:13
8 160 Matthew Bedford Fenton 45 31:19 1:02:44 6:17
9 169 Dave Wulbrecht Clarkston 46 31:31 1:02:56 6:18
10 176 Dave Wolbert Flint 47 30:34 1:03:09 6:19
11 177 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 47 30:46 1:03:12 6:20
12 194 Larry Gutierrez Fenton 45 31:29 1:03:48 6:23
13 206 Gabe Makhlouf Lenox 47 32:00 1:04:14 6:26
14 214 Joseph G Schloegl Davison 46 32:05 1:04:26 6:27
15 235 Kurt Schneider Harper Woods 47 31:53 1:05:11 6:32
16 237 Brad Volmering Palms 45 32:16 1:05:14 6:32
17 238 Rick Armes Livonia 46 32:26 1:05:15 6:32
18 240 Gary Spilman Midland 45 32:26 1:05:18 6:32
19 252 Dan Cummings Oakland 45 31:42 1:05:50 6:35
20 258 Mark Vandevelde Shelby Township 46 32:31 1:06:06 6:37
21 267 Kenneth E Stebbins Midland 48 32:30 1:06:17 6:38
22 289 Kip Litton Clarkston 45 32:38 1:06:41 6:41
23 318 Scott Turnbull Fort Gratiot 49 34:06 1:07:15 6:44
24 332 Gary Duke Linden 48 33:45 1:07:36 6:46
25 333 Jeffrey Senkowski Auburn 47 33:20 1:07:37 6:46
26 342 Chris Giannetti St. Clair Shores 47 34:06 1:07:44 6:47
27 343 Jan Gatowski Beverly Hills 48 33:21 1:07:45 6:47
28 360 Paul Haworth Windsor Ontario 45 34:34 1:08:14 6:50
29 369 Dave Verbrugge Milford 45 33:26 1:08:27 6:51
30 374 Thomas Ritter Novi 45 33:47 1:08:31 6:52
31 385 Matthew Fielder Orion 48 33:47 1:08:42 6:53
32 390 Blake Taylor Romeo 48 33:42 1:08:46 6:53
33 400 Brad Vincent Schoolcraft 47 34:45 1:09:04 6:55
34 404 Paul Zieske Fenton 45 33:28 1:09:05 6:55
35 409 Bryan Mulligan Mississauga 48 34:12 1:09:09 6:55
36 424 Douglas Bajor Royal Oak 47 34:25 1:09:25 6:57
37 445 Dave Thurston Ann Arbor 46 33:56 1:09:50 6:59
38 455 Mark Kozma Commerce Township 45 34:46 1:09:56 7:00
39 457 Jerry Robison Shawnee Mission 45 34:19 1:10:00 7:00
40 458 Brian Sparks Novi 45 34:43 1:10:00 7:00
41 471 Michael Moran Beverly Hills 46 34:29 1:10:17 7:02
42 480 Hank A. Sullivan Grand Blanc 49 34:30 1:10:25 7:03
43 486 Drew Williams Grand Blanc 48 34:58 1:10:28 7:03
44 489 Ray Jeffery Highland 46 33:50 1:10:31 7:04
45 491 Robert Flues Bay City 45 34:10 1:10:32 7:04
46 492 Stu Allen Davison 46 35:06 1:10:33 7:04
47 494 Michael Henderson Holt 48 34:44 1:10:34 7:04
48 503 Mark Gustafson Armada 47 34:14 1:10:43 7:05
49 513 Paul F Maguire Troy 48 34:35 1:10:51 7:06
50 525 Kevin Leddy Livonia 46 36:07 1:11:08 7:07
51 526 Tom Madden Brant 46 35:19 1:11:09 7:07
52 528 Dane Clark Rochester 45 35:44 1:11:10 7:07
53 535 Steven Berriman Flushing 45 35:06 1:11:21 7:09
54 542 Bob Renaud Lasalle 47 35:27 1:11:25 7:09
55 561 Mark J Harris Flushing 45 34:21 1:11:40 7:10
56 573 Mark Bondarenko Saginaw 49 34:58 1:11:56 7:12
57 579 David Droste Southfield 46 35:53 1:12:06 7:13
58 587 Greg Winiarski Flushing 45 34:43 1:12:11 7:14
59 588 Bruce Young Lasalle 45 35:25 1:12:12 7:14
60 597 Mike Benedict Flint 46 36:28 1:12:20 7:14
61 602 Rodney Dibble Clarkston 48 34:46 1:12:28 7:15
62 612 Jeffrey Bidelman Manistee 46 33:39 1:12:36 7:16
63 613 Karl Suni Lansing 45 35:49 1:12:37 7:16
64 617 John Tarantino Shelby Township 48 36:04 1:12:39 7:16
65 624 Edward Chenhalls Waterford 45 35:37 1:12:45 7:17
66 627 Peter D Castiglione Orchard Lake 45 35:37 1:12:47 7:17
67 629 John Taylor Birch Run 49 35:40 1:12:47 7:17
68 633 Mark Dedow Clarkston 48 35:12 1:12:49 7:17
69 638 Michael Stewart Flushing 49 35:53 1:12:51 7:18
70 639 Rick Neubert Saline 49 36:08 1:12:51 7:18
71 653 Michael Raymond Troy 46 35:37 1:12:59 7:18
72 676 Robert Isherwood Grosse Pointe Woods 49 36:05 1:13:15 7:20
73 695 Mike Froats Grand Blanc 48 35:37 1:13:25 7:21
74 706 Mark Evans Rochester Hills 46 36:07 1:13:34 7:22
75 707 Dennis White Roseville 46 36:21 1:13:37 7:22
76 715 Roy W Pearsall Highland 45 35:16 1:13:40 7:22
77 720 Brian Mulvihill Farmington 47 36:54 1:13:43 7:23
78 733 Donald Saville Leonard 45 36:09 1:13:56 7:24
79 738 Steven Settles Sterling Heights 46 35:51 1:13:59 7:24
80 747 Daniel Parr Brown City 46 36:20 1:14:02 7:25
81 756 Michael Cook West Bloomfield 46 34:52 1:14:09 7:25
82 765 Fred Urda Rochester Hills 47 37:01 1:14:15 7:26
83 790 John Sotir Beverly Hills 47 35:32 1:14:28 7:27
84 799 Tomm McLean Mt.morris 48 37:00 1:14:36 7:28
85 802 Chuck Pendergrass Flint 48 37:13 1:14:37 7:28
86 809 Robert Lynch Ludington 49 38:49 1:14:40 7:28
87 820 Brian Wall Flushing 49 36:30 1:14:47 7:29
88 835 Pete Vargas Saginaw 45 37:16 1:15:02 7:31
89 836 Wil Benoit Sault Ste Marie 47 36:46 1:15:02 7:31
90 842 Gregory Kimbrue Bay City 48 39:09 1:15:07 7:31
91 854 Steve Kramer Clarkston 45 37:40 1:15:17 7:32
92 868 Mark Egner Burton 49 36:35 1:15:24 7:33
93 879 Dan Kearney Mississauga 46 37:36 1:15:29 7:33
94 880 Rich Stoolmaker Linden 47 36:41 1:15:29 7:33
95 886 Dennis Woods Saginaw 46 37:46 1:15:33 7:34
96 888 Roger Samuel Kansas City 48 38:08 1:15:34 7:34
97 890 Michael Koerner Bloomfield Hills 45 38:05 1:15:36 7:34
98 908 Robert D Kimsal Orchard Lake 47 37:48 1:15:48 7:35
99 917 Curtis Ray Constantine 49 36:25 1:15:54 7:36
100 919 Sam Swartz Allegan 45 37:17 1:15:58 7:36
101 929 Gene Seeley Flint 46 38:22 1:16:03 7:37
102 931 Randy Dickinson Grand Blanc 47 38:29 1:16:03 7:37
103 937 Virgil J Johnson Warren 47 38:16 1:16:07 7:37
104 948 Robert Zendler Ii Flint 49 36:49 1:16:19 7:38
105 963 David Bach Ann Arbor 47 37:19 1:16:26 7:39
106 967 Rodrigo Tobar Jr Farmington Hills 47 37:11 1:16:29 7:39
107 976 John Tripp Rochester Hills 46 38:37 1:16:35 7:40
108 982 Daniel W Orr Montrose 48 37:30 1:16:37 7:40
109 986 Mark Maresh Phoenix 47 38:48 1:16:40 7:40
110 999 Patrick Brennan Warren 45 39:12 1:16:48 7:41
111 1009 Mark Warner Albion 48 38:47 1:16:52 7:42
112 1044 Mark G Daniel Grand Blanc 46 37:22 1:17:04 7:43
113 1056 Gerard Baltrusaitis Royal Oak 47 39:26 1:17:11 7:44
114 1066 Reed Swanson East Tawas 47 36:53 1:17:17 7:44
115 1069 Tom Arnold Lake Orion 46 39:22 1:17:18 7:44
116 1075 Jim Stack Fenton 47 39:07 1:17:22 7:45
117 1076 Michael Vanden Bossche Ortonville 48 38:29 1:17:23 7:45
118 1090 Joe Daunt Eugene 45 38:54 1:17:31 7:46
119 1095 Rob Carr Clarkston 48 37:17 1:17:34 7:46
120 1102 Chris Ward Dexter 47 37:10 1:17:39 7:46
121 1109 Jim Taubitz Troy 47 38:35 1:17:43 7:47
122 1115 David Pape Mt. Pleasant 47 37:33 1:17:47 7:47
123 1132 Gary Elliott Waterford 46 39:21 1:17:59 7:48
124 1143 Tim Bracco Ann Arbor 47 40:36 1:18:03 7:49
125 1145 Mark Bowman Saint Johns 48 36:26 1:18:04 7:49
126 1158 Andy Rattray Willoughby 49 39:06 1:18:14 7:50
127 1161 Mike Trader Rochester Hills 48 38:41 1:18:17 7:50
128 1165 Randy Rogers Saginaw 45 39:44 1:18:18 7:50
129 1168 Thomas Gross Livonia 49 38:22 1:18:20 7:50
130 1181 Thomas Smela Flint 48 39:40 1:18:26 7:51
131 1205 John Skrbina Livonia 49 38:14 1:18:38 7:52
132 1211 John Wilk Sterling Heights 47 39:41 1:18:41 7:53
133 1212 Thomas Robert Plymouth 48 37:15 1:18:41 7:53
134 1225 Dean N Kokkales Dexter 48 41:03 1:18:49 7:53
135 1230 Tim Smiley Troy 46 38:37 1:18:52 7:54
136 1238 Randal Henige Chesaning 46 40:28 1:18:54 7:54
137 1245 Russell Cicchelli Northville 49 39:46 1:18:57 7:54
138 1246 Paul Krause Goodrich 49 39:09 1:18:57 7:54
139 1274 John Neil Burton 45 38:19 1:19:15 7:56
140 1301 James Harrison Fenton 48 38:05 1:19:32 7:58
141 1303 Richard O'Dendahl Sterling Heights 45 38:52 1:19:33 7:58
142 1332 Bill Christensen Flushing 48 41:44 1:19:45 7:59
143 1336 Mike Wattai Troy 45 39:52 1:19:49 7:59
144 1338 Paul Lampron Saint Clare Shores 47 39:32 1:19:49 7:59
145 1346 Wade Batey Flint 48 38:36 1:19:52 8:00
146 1361 Louis Rocha Saginaw 45 38:53 1:19:59 8:00
147 1371 Gregory Guidice Oakland Township 48 39:28 1:20:06 8:01
148 1374 Scot Reneaud Goodrich 47 38:57 1:20:06 8:01
149 1397 Kurt Visniski Grand Blanc 45 39:47 1:20:20 8:02
150 1402 Mark Du Charme Grand Blanc 49 39:43 1:20:22 8:03
151 1468 Craig Johnson Mt Morris 46 39:38 1:20:56 8:06
152 1473 Brian Roberts Rochester Hills 48 40:30 1:20:59 8:06
153 1481 Jeffery Callender Ann Arbor 47 39:43 1:21:04 8:07
154 1485 Thomas Adams Byron 49 36:44 1:21:09 8:07
155 1489 Paul Figge Clarkston 49 39:59 1:21:11 8:08
156 1499 Joseph Junewich Grand Rapids 45 40:04 1:21:17 8:08
157 1506 Scott Shumaker Gaines 46 37:00 1:21:20 8:08
158 1514 Scott Thiele Midland 45 40:07 1:21:23 8:09
159 1517 Timothy Granger Columbiaville 48 41:45 1:21:23 8:09
160 1534 Robert McLeod White Lake 45 40:36 1:21:31 8:10
161 1548 Alan Johnson Flint 46 39:52 1:21:37 8:10
162 1557 Jimmy D Canaday Flint 47 39:51 1:21:42 8:11
163 1558 Craig Rossman Caledonia 45 40:24 1:21:43 8:11
164 1563 Steven Zink Grand Blanc 48 40:38 1:21:45 8:11
165 1569 Stephen Pudvay Midland 49 39:39 1:21:48 8:11
166 1571 Carl R Haske Ann Arbor 47 40:23 1:21:49 8:11
167 1574 James Luyckx Troy 46 41:40 1:21:50 8:11
168 1576 Larry Confer Burton 47 40:06 1:21:50 8:11
169 1578 Rodney Lounds Grand Blanc 45 40:53 1:21:52 8:12
170 1582 Gerry Giudici Bloomfield Hills 46 40:32 1:21:57 8:12
171 1589 Hugh Arthur Buffalo 49 38:14 1:21:59 8:12
172 1597 Mark Fosdick Davison 46 40:42 1:22:03 8:13
173 1613 David Kettler Fenton 49 39:53 1:22:12 8:14
174 1648 Rickey Mason Flushing 47 40:21 1:22:29 8:15
175 1649 Robert Colwell Davison 47 40:40 1:22:29 8:15
176 1654 Eric Noyes Washington 49 40:49 1:22:30 8:15
177 1655 Joseph Fortino Birmingham 45 42:49 1:22:31 8:16
178 1679 Paul Pentecost Royal Oak 45 39:49 1:22:43 8:17
179 1685 John Varilek Lake Orion 45 41:27 1:22:44 8:17
180 1691 Darryl Daniels Walled Lake 45 42:06 1:22:46 8:17
181 1708 Ron Ozog MacOmb Twp 46 41:49 1:22:51 8:18
182 1718 Ronald Wiens Swartz Creek 49 41:29 1:22:54 8:18
183 1726 Jerry Keie Charlevoix 47 42:25 1:22:57 8:18
184 1727 Robert Knox Livonia 49 42:14 1:22:57 8:18
185 1728 Scott Withrow Midland 48 41:36 1:22:58 8:18
186 1730 Shiro Moree Franklin 45 38:40 1:22:58 8:18
187 1739 Steve Hayes Brighton 47 39:53 1:23:01 8:19
188 1740 Anil Verma Rochester 46 40:38 1:23:01 8:19
189 1757 Chris MacLean Westland 46 42:44 1:23:08 8:19
190 1767 Anthony Sensoli Chelsea 45 42:03 1:23:15 8:20
191 1772 Kenneth Yu Clarkston 47 40:03 1:23:17 8:20
192 1776 Dwight Johnson Flint 48 39:33 1:23:20 8:20
193 1781 Manfred Berger Columbiaville 47 41:58 1:23:22 8:21
194 1786 Michael Spencer Wyoming 49 41:13 1:23:25 8:21
195 1793 Eric Zeeb Colon 49 41:05 1:23:27 8:21
196 1804 Steve Eick Birmingham 49 41:43 1:23:30 8:21
197 1808 Don Hollis Saginaw 45 39:33 1:23:31 8:22
198 1835 Paul Carlsen Flushing 45 42:54 1:23:42 8:23
199 1836 Neal Martindale Redford 48 41:43 1:23:42 8:23
200 1847 David Faller Saginaw 47 41:30 1:23:46 8:23
201 1848 Larry Turnage Davison 47 41:33 1:23:47 8:23
202 1856 Matthew Turchi Hartland 47 38:56 1:23:48 8:23
203 1864 Ron Sohn Lansing 47 41:30 1:23:52 8:24
204 1866 John Steinberg Huntington Woods 49 43:28 1:23:53 8:24
205 1877 Jonwaine Collins Chelsea 48 37:10 1:23:56 8:24
206 1879 Joseph Bauer Fremont 46 41:17 1:23:56 8:24
207 1887 Keith Bornstein Huntington Woods 46 43:01 1:24:01 8:25
208 1892 Daniel Birch Clinton Twp 46 40:45 1:24:03 8:25
209 1897 Daniel Brcic Lennon 45 42:09 1:24:06 8:25
210 1924 James Tomalia Fowlerville 45 43:06 1:24:17 8:26
211 1932 Bert Blok Fenton 49 42:49 1:24:20 8:26
212 1938 Joe Langston Flushing 49 43:22 1:24:22 8:27
213 1945 Terry Tobias Flint 49 40:58 1:24:24 8:27
214 1969 Michael Geyer Dundee 45 42:18 1:24:30 8:27
215 1973 Dave Berger Hemlock 45 42:57 1:24:31 8:28
216 1978 William Dalton Carrollton 47 41:25 1:24:35 8:28
217 1986 Jay Miller Saint Johns 47 40:37 1:24:38 8:28
218 2015 Kevin Power Rochester Hills 47 41:39 1:24:52 8:30
219 2019 Richard Skelton North Branch 49 39:07 1:24:54 8:30
220 2024 Al Johnson Plymouth 46 41:42 1:24:56 8:30
221 2033 Tom Bagley Midland 48 42:00 1:24:59 8:30
222 2035 Jon Hyde Auburn Hills 48 41:32 1:25:01 8:31
223 2039 Howie Hanft West Branch 48 40:50 1:25:02 8:31
224 2062 Martin Larsen Bay City 47 43:31 1:25:13 8:32
225 2073 Don Hatchew Gladwin 47 40:14 1:25:19 8:32
226 2079 Randy Wilson Lansing 49 41:05 1:25:20 8:32
227 2081 Greg Easterling Flushing 45 44:06 1:25:21 8:33
228 2103 George Dinicu New Baltimore 49 41:03 1:25:29 8:33
229 2114 Doug Oxford Chatham 45 43:50 1:25:33 8:34
230 2117 Dean Weed Waterford 49 42:54 1:25:34 8:34
231 2131 Randy Gomez West Chester 48 43:47 1:25:39 8:34
232 2139 Randy Ketzler Flint 45 41:50 1:25:43 8:35
233 2173 Mustafa Akpinar Grand Blanc 48 38:29 1:25:55 8:36
234 2181 Dave Wujciak Fenton 47 40:41 1:25:58 8:36
235 2186 Rob MacGregor Birmingham 45 40:58 1:26:00 8:36
236 2189 John Ireland Rochester Hills 46 44:37 1:26:01 8:37
237 2204 Raleigh Horne Coldwater 49 42:08 1:26:07 8:37
238 2212 Michael Suski Grand Blanc 45 44:56 1:26:10 8:37
239 2215 Dan Skinner Linden 47 45:30 1:26:10 8:37
240 2226 Brian Hogan Windsor 48 43:58 1:26:12 8:38
241 2238 Tim Cronin Metamora 46 42:50 1:26:18 8:38
242 2258 Mark Rohloff Royal Oak 45 43:37 1:26:28 8:39
243 2259 Harish Vekaria Swartz Creek 45 42:17 1:26:28 8:39
244 2293 Dean Walker Bath 47 43:05 1:26:43 8:41
245 2296 William Chiola Dearborn Hiehgts 47 43:43 1:26:44 8:41
246 2310 Louis Guarascio Windsor 46 45:03 1:26:51 8:42
247 2314 Kevin Vincke Chesaning 45 42:00 1:26:55 8:42
248 2333 Greg Burgess Troy 49 45:44 1:27:03 8:43
249 2351 Don Myers Troy 48 44:08 1:27:11 8:44
250 2380 Steve Line Marshall 49 41:42 1:27:21 8:45
251 2392 Kirk Hendrickson Lapeer 45 43:37 1:27:24 8:45
252 2393 Joel Vazquez Lansing 49 44:14 1:27:24 8:45
253 2401 Philip Schwarz Elmhurst 46 44:05 1:27:27 8:45
254 2406 Brian Biebuyck Bloomfield Hills 47 44:02 1:27:29 8:45
255 2430 Gary R Losey Howell 45 44:40 1:27:39 8:46
256 2438 Bruce Geffen Ann Arbor 45 46:22 1:27:43 8:47
257 2442 James Lusty Goodrich 47 43:32 1:27:44 8:47
258 2447 Jamie C Foster Flint 48 44:46 1:27:46 8:47
259 2455 Tom Wright Linden 49 43:38 1:27:47 8:47
260 2461 Michael Bauer Waterford 47 42:47 1:27:50 8:47
261 2462 Bradley Smith Troy 47 42:12 1:27:50 8:47
262 2470 Jerry Elliott Detroit 48 43:33 1:27:51 8:48
263 2478 Raymond Yee Troy, 48 41:15 1:27:53 8:48
264 2479 Anthony Sanchez Flint 48 42:30 1:27:54 8:48
265 2486 Lawrence Hough Attica 46 42:18 1:27:57 8:48
266 2488 Alan Sebastian White Lake 49 44:22 1:27:57 8:48
267 2495 John Gossiaux Dearborn Heights 46 43:44 1:28:00 8:48
268 2519 Steven Hackett Flint 45 43:32 1:28:11 8:50
269 2526 Robert Ellis Flint 46 43:34 1:28:12 8:50
270 2543 Harold Curley Brighton 47 42:52 1:28:17 8:50
271 2554 Patrick Perfitt Waterford 45 41:00 1:28:21 8:51
272 2556 Steve Mora Clinton Township 49 44:58 1:28:22 8:51
273 2570 Al Kline Rochester 45 44:24 1:28:27 8:51
274 2577 Kevin Cuddihy Troy 49 44:35 1:28:28 8:51
275 2584 Bob Giza Goodrich 46 43:18 1:28:30 8:51
276 2590 Steve Bailey Milford 45 43:18 1:28:33 8:52
277 2599 Timothy Langan Clio 48 45:25 1:28:36 8:52
278 2601 Michael Csapo Fenton 45 43:40 1:28:36 8:52
279 2604 Bill Williamson Livonia 46 44:14 1:28:37 8:52
280 2667 Scott Wilson Swartz Creek 47 42:37 1:29:00 8:54
281 2679 Barry Leshman Huntington Woods 45 43:28 1:29:03 8:55
282 2696 Mike Debney Midland 46 43:09 1:29:11 8:56
283 2698 Jerry Colwell London 48 43:24 1:29:12 8:56
284 2708 David Legalley Columbiaville 46 44:04 1:29:15 8:56
285 2710 Wayne Groleau Franklin 45 43:50 1:29:16 8:56
286 2717 Kirk Steen Rochester Hills 48 43:08 1:29:18 8:56
287 2726 Michael L Murphy Grand Blanc 49 44:03 1:29:21 8:57
288 2740 Chuck Grant Grand Blanc 47 44:44 1:29:24 8:57
289 2747 Sean Moriarty Windsor 46 46:27 1:29:26 8:57
290 2756 Mark Hoefing Rochester Hills 47 43:47 1:29:29 8:57
291 2767 Ronald Schlaack Owosso 45 43:42 1:29:33 8:58
292 2796 Stephen Hendershott Ortonville 45 44:22 1:29:47 8:59
293 2797 Steven Briggs Orchard Lake 47 45:24 1:29:47 8:59
294 2811 Ken Iliff Grand Blanc 46 40:50 1:29:52 9:00
295 2815 Bryon Chamberlain Saginaw 45 45:44 1:29:54 9:00
296 2818 Jeffrey Griffin Fowlerville 48 39:17 1:29:56 9:00
297 2823 Tim Coyne Roseville 47 46:24 1:29:58 9:00
298 2838 Patrick Rodgers Linden 49 42:54 1:30:05 9:01
299 2845 Ron Alleman Dewitt 47 45:47 1:30:08 9:01
300 2846 George Lee Roscoe 47 45:34 1:30:09 9:01
301 2849 David Johnson Olivet 49 44:01 1:30:10 9:01
302 2854 Mark S Jagos Linden 49 43:36 1:30:12 9:02
303 2856 Joel Chipman Waterford 47 43:21 1:30:12 9:02
304 2858 Paul Charbonneau Saginaw 48 42:11 1:30:12 9:02
305 2872 Claude Lamarre Sarnia 45 46:08 1:30:17 9:02
306 2877 Paul Augenstein Sun Prairie 49 45:08 1:30:19 9:02
307 2898 Geoffrey Hoag Grand Blanc 46 42:53 1:30:27 9:03
308 2900 Gary Clark Davisburg 48 46:01 1:30:29 9:03
309 2906 Mike Emerick Interlochen 45 42:35 1:30:32 9:04
310 2914 Scott Young Flushing 46 45:10 1:30:36 9:04
311 2929 John Sugden Midland 47 45:16 1:30:43 9:05
312 2930 David M Fleet Swartz Creek 47 43:38 1:30:44 9:05
313 2931 Jeff Walt Flint 45 42:27 1:30:44 9:05
314 2957 Doug Bostian Conklin 47 47:07 1:30:54 9:06
315 2961 Joe Burns Sterling Heights 48 43:04 1:30:57 9:06
316 2991 Clifford Cavitt Madison 47 43:07 1:31:12 9:08
317 2995 Steven Wilkie Rochester 45 46:37 1:31:13 9:08
318 3011 David Campbell Flint 48 45:21 1:31:18 9:08
319 3039 Rick Walker Highland 46 45:43 1:31:28 9:09
320 3044 Michael Schreiber Birmingham 47 45:00 1:31:29 9:09
321 3058 Bob Brewbaker Swartz Creek 49 43:14 1:31:35 9:10
322 3059 Mark Ulfig Brighton 49 46:07 1:31:35 9:10
323 3066 Christopher Meagher Livonia 49 43:36 1:31:38 9:10
324 3069 Randy Dolata Linden 47 44:56 1:31:39 9:10
325 3076 Alan White Royal Oak 45 46:48 1:31:41 9:11
326 3088 Tony Izzo East Lansing 46 46:46 1:31:46 9:11
327 3089 John Letourneau East Lansing 47 46:46 1:31:46 9:11
328 3103 Steven Miles Flushing 47 43:56 1:31:52 9:12
329 3117 William Morris Waterford 47 44:33 1:31:58 9:12
330 3152 Brian Brink Haslett 45 47:14 1:32:13 9:14
331 3160 Tony M Romlewski Sarnia 49 45:31 1:32:15 9:14
332 3180 Wayne Lynch Flint 47 46:33 1:32:22 9:15
333 3184 Stephen Hosfield Chandler 49 44:10 1:32:24 9:15
334 3197 Jerry Keller Walbridge 48 45:04 1:32:32 9:16
335 3208 Dave Figurski Sterling Heights 46 48:18 1:32:38 9:16
336 3212 Carl Murray Clinton Twp 48 44:20 1:32:38 9:16
337 3219 Hikmat Karyakose Grand Blanc 47 44:03 1:32:40 9:16
338 3232 Brian Bur Swartz Creek 49 43:53 1:32:43 9:17
339 3236 Stepan Sotnichenko Sterling Heights 48 44:08 1:32:44 9:17
340 3250 Al Collins Midland 46 46:07 1:32:50 9:17
341 3254 Bill Holloway Linden 45 45:55 1:32:51 9:18
342 3271 Arthur Nagasaki Fenton 48 47:26 1:32:58 9:18
343 3277 Jimmy Elliott Flushing 45 46:35 1:33:01 9:19
344 3285 Michael Ingram Saginaw 45 45:41 1:33:04 9:19
345 3288 Dewey Taylor Clio 48 45:11 1:33:04 9:19
346 3302 Michael Kildee Swartz Creek 49 45:19 1:33:09 9:19
347 3325 Daniel Mulhern Lansing 48 43:36 1:33:18 9:20
348 3351 Robert Love Holt 48 46:27 1:33:28 9:21
349 3368 Andrew Griffin Flint 48 46:03 1:33:37 9:22
350 3372 Greg Brainard Grand Rapids 49 44:28 1:33:38 9:22
351 3398 Joe Saidoo Burton 49 45:50 1:33:46 9:23
352 3408 Michael Thomas Grand Blanc 46 45:57 1:33:49 9:23
353 3417 Dan Jaime Royal Oak 48 46:08 1:33:52 9:24
354 3424 Mark Alty C 49 46:16 1:33:54 9:24
355 3429 Brian Johnson Roseville 47 46:05 1:33:56 9:24
356 3457 Paul Abbott Shelby Township 47 47:47 1:34:06 9:25
357 3464 Randy Jackson Washingtion 47 46:57 1:34:09 9:25
358 3541 Donald Miner Goodrich 47 48:19 1:34:34 9:28
359 3554 Nick Stockelman Howell 45 47:50 1:34:37 9:28
360 3558 Keith MacH Westland 48 47:03 1:34:38 9:28
361 3559 Bruce McCarthy Edina 48 47:34 1:34:39 9:28
362 3570 Kevin Waggoner Flint 47 47:08 1:34:44 9:29
363 3590 Ken Mazur Saint Clair Shore 46 45:44 1:34:56 9:30
364 3606 Kevin Wilson Trenton 47 47:44 1:35:03 9:31
365 3609 Dave Duncan Flushing 47 47:53 1:35:04 9:31
366 3611 Thomas Jones Clarkston 48 46:31 1:35:05 9:31
367 3616 Mark Houy Commerce Township 47 44:52 1:35:06 9:31
368 3635 Donald Bourdeau White Lake 47 44:24 1:35:14 9:32
369 3640 Patrick T Doyle Flushing 45 47:47 1:35:17 9:32
370 3647 Duane Elkins Rochester 45 46:02 1:35:21 9:33
371 3666 Dennis Shipe Battle Creek 46 46:25 1:35:30 9:33
372 3698 Everett Heath Owosso 49 47:49 1:35:43 9:35
373 3701 Dan Asma Lake Orion 45 47:17 1:35:44 9:35
374 3706 Joe Daley Eaton Rapids 47 45:51 1:35:46 9:35
375 3714 John Ritchie Birmingham 48 47:09 1:35:48 9:35
376 3722 Terry Kenny Canton 47 49:46 1:35:51 9:36
377 3725 Tim Tompkins Rhodes 47 45:40 1:35:52 9:36
378 3736 Ramon Rosario Independence 49 49:57 1:35:55 9:36
379 3744 Brian Pugh Grand Blanc 45 49:33 1:35:58 9:36
380 3760 David Begley Midland 47 48:02 1:36:02 9:37
381 3766 Thomas Zuniga Ovid 46 46:50 1:36:04 9:37
382 3773 John Howes East Detroit 48 47:58 1:36:05 9:37
383 3775 Gerald Broderson St. Clair Shores 45 47:58 1:36:06 9:37
384 3783 Larry Key Washington Twp. 46 45:17 1:36:11 9:38
385 3794 William Ivan Shelby Township 47 47:13 1:36:14 9:38
386 3803 Terry Wittock Flushing 46 47:18 1:36:16 9:38
387 3808 Rajesh Bihani Farmington Hills 48 47:13 1:36:17 9:38
388 3810 Rod Craig Bad Axe 48 47:54 1:36:18 9:38
389 3818 Jamie Skutovich Windsor 46 45:33 1:36:20 9:38
390 3819 David Custack Raleigh 47 49:31 1:36:20 9:38
391 3829 Eric Johnson South Lyon 45 47:45 1:36:23 9:39
392 3839 Walter Kochan Livonia 48 48:37 1:36:26 9:39
393 3919 Frederick Bart Roseville 49 47:16 1:37:03 9:43
394 3926 Patrick Ward Port Huron 48 49:31 1:37:07 9:43
395 3928 Jeffrey Lyijnen Sterling Heights 49 49:51 1:37:07 9:43
396 3939 Mark Yeary Tontogany 47 45:09 1:37:10 9:43
397 3947 Tom Saxton Flint 46 49:34 1:37:13 9:44
398 3952 Dennis Lovejoy Grand Blanc 49 48:02 1:37:15 9:44
399 3979 Craig Carpenter Dryden 48 48:09 1:37:24 9:45
400 3993 Michael J Hudak Garden City 45 52:21 1:37:30 9:45
401 3995 David Smith Flushing 49 46:47 1:37:31 9:46
402 4009 Dave Green Flint 49 48:34 1:37:39 9:46
403 4013 Bert H Higley Lapeer 48 48:06 1:37:40 9:46
404 4044 Robert Roy Oakland Twp 45 49:10 1:37:49 9:47
405 4065 Doug Walsh Lakeville 49 47:42 1:37:58 9:48
406 4078 Joanne Gray Waterford Townshi 49 50:26 1:38:03 9:49
407 4088 Subbarao Chavali Bay City 46 49:22 1:38:06 9:49
408 4092 Will Verhoeven Midland 46 48:22 1:38:08 9:49
409 4102 Ron Nitschke Goodrich 46 48:57 1:38:12 9:50
410 4113 Gregg Belanger Grand Blanc 49 46:41 1:38:16 9:50
411 4116 Kevin Swift Flint 49 50:18 1:38:18 9:50
412 4120 Joe Benson Livonia 47 48:56 1:38:20 9:50
413 4130 John O'Reilly Flint 47 47:10 1:38:23 9:51
414 4137 Michael Stutts Flint 49 46:43 1:38:25 9:51
415 4145 Bruce Fisher Franklin 46 49:58 1:38:29 9:51
416 4171 Anthony Cataldi Oxford 45 48:22 1:38:39 9:52
417 4178 Harry Yee Rochester Hills 49 49:20 1:38:42 9:53
418 4217 Don Walker Flint 47 46:59 1:38:56 9:54
419 4219 Prabhat Pokhrel Grand Blanc 48 50:45 1:38:56 9:54
420 4222 John Alexander Plymouth 48 46:42 1:38:57 9:54
421 4270 Michael Brown Lansing 48 47:07 1:39:22 9:57
422 4290 Kevin Rush Grand Blanc 47 47:14 1:39:28 9:57
423 4301 Robert Bartolac Fenton 49 49:07 1:39:34 9:58
424 4302 Jeff Holm Grosse Pointe 49 49:45 1:39:35 9:58
425 4365 Thomas Pastula St. Johns 45 47:23 1:39:58 10:00
426 4372 Patrick Furlo Clarkston 48 48:11 1:40:01 10:01
427 4406 David Donnay Ortonville 46 46:41 1:40:15 10:02
428 4418 Gary Skarritt Lake Orion 49 49:40 1:40:22 10:03
429 4423 George B Cram Midland 45 49:52 1:40:24 10:03
430 4426 Kerry Foley Mount Morris 48 48:51 1:40:25 10:03
431 4444 Vincent Rodemsky Flint 47 45:15 1:40:30 10:03
432 4449 Jeff Smith Grand Blanc 46 50:31 1:40:32 10:04
433 4450 Charles Byers Troy 45 46:31 1:40:32 10:04
434 4456 Ron Cushman Saginaw 46 51:10 1:40:35 10:04
435 4470 Kenneth Ortiz Lennon 46 51:57 1:40:45 10:05
436 4481 Tim Seibert Livonia 46 49:46 1:40:53 10:06
437 4501 Ray Kerton Holly 47 50:03 1:41:01 10:07
438 4503 Robert Beardslee Troy 48 49:38 1:41:02 10:07
439 4534 Scott Desjardin Kimball 49 43:48 1:41:12 10:08
440 4537 Kim Rush Flint 47 47:14 1:41:12 10:08
441 4547 Rudy Sloup Roscommon 48 48:21 1:41:17 10:08
442 4564 Bruce Muma Troy 49 51:45 1:41:23 10:09
443 4565 Scott Vanderveen Clarkston 49 51:45 1:41:23 10:09
444 4571 Mark Maupin Fenton 47 53:28 1:41:27 10:09
445 4579 Michael Oszust Davisburg 49 50:19 1:41:29 10:09
446 4581 Tim Brooks Fenton 45 50:17 1:41:30 10:09
447 4591 Charles Wiltsie Novi 48 51:14 1:41:37 10:10
448 4595 Charles Harvey Flint 47 48:17 1:41:38 10:10
449 4608 Keith Lawrence Swartz Creek 45 51:03 1:41:44 10:11
450 4610 Hans Jonasson Shelby Twp 48 48:10 1:41:44 10:11
451 4628 Stephen Roberts White Lake 48 46:23 1:41:52 10:12
452 4634 Dean A. Newman New Lothrop 45 49:55 1:41:57 10:12
453 4646 Dan Dilbeck Loda 47 50:14 1:42:07 10:13
454 4651 Eric Echeverri Troy 49 52:28 1:42:09 10:13
455 4655 Mike Carl Davison 46 49:15 1:42:10 10:13
456 4666 Donald Reed Swartz Creek 49 49:01 1:42:20 10:14
457 4669 Frank Stone Flushing 47 48:28 1:42:21 10:15
458 4727 Frank Valu Flint 45 51:15 1:42:50 10:17
459 4737 Karl Tebeau Shelby Township 47 48:10 1:42:55 10:18
460 4755 Kevin Novess Mt Morris 47 50:09 1:43:01 10:19
461 4773 Mark Hoover Mount Morris 45 50:02 1:43:10 10:19
462 4776 Tiburcio Rosario Oxford 49 49:45 1:43:10 10:19
463 4784 Steve Wyatt Waterford 48 49:51 1:43:15 10:20
464 4793 Frank Marinelli Waterford 48 50:59 1:43:22 10:21
465 4805 Don Witherell Almont 46 52:06 1:43:27 10:21
466 4816 John Faller Saginaw 47 51:03 1:43:34 10:22
467 4824 David G Thompson Romeo 45 50:03 1:43:36 10:22
468 4845 Donald Noble Ortonville 46 53:20 1:43:49 10:23
469 4846 Scott Seymour Linden 45 47:13 1:43:50 10:23
470 4853 Michael Ferritto Midland 45 53:51 1:43:54 10:24
471 4862 John M Goodyear Flushing 48 50:53 1:44:00 10:24
472 4881 Michael Murphy Novi 46 52:51 1:44:13 10:26
473 4893 Robert Elkus Bloomfield Townsh 49 51:41 1:44:17 10:26
474 4899 David Taylor Charlevoix 46 48:43 1:44:20 10:26
475 4915 James Todd Iii Mt. Morris 47 51:15 1:44:29 10:27
476 4918 Mark Turner Melbourne 46 48:35 1:44:30 10:27
477 4936 Ron Meier Mt. Pleasant 49 51:36 1:44:41 10:29
478 4939 Matt Ferris Flushing 45 49:03 1:44:43 10:29
479 4940 Thomas Depp Milan 47 53:45 1:44:44 10:29
480 4947 Lincoln Scruggs Clio 49 47:32 1:44:49 10:29
481 4950 Eldon Brown Lennon 47 50:15 1:44:52 10:30
482 4954 Bob Farthing Linden 45 51:18 1:44:53 10:30
483 4963 Ron Ward Flushing 49 49:30 1:44:58 10:30
484 4994 Steve Hertz Detroit 48 52:43 1:45:16 10:32
485 4997 Robert Clair Lapeer 47 49:26 1:45:17 10:32
486 4998 Charles Selves Fenton 45 1:45:18 10:32
487 5013 Alan Bond Bay City 49 49:08 1:45:25 10:33
488 5032 Jeff Juhl Linden 47 51:20 1:45:38 10:34
489 5035 Donald Pedde Warren 46 50:48 1:45:39 10:34
490 5036 Douglas Najor Sterling Heights 49 51:51 1:45:40 10:34
491 5055 Jeff D Kenney Reynoldsburg 46 49:23 1:45:56 10:36
492 5107 Paul Mills Detroit 48 53:55 1:46:30 10:39
493 5153 Dave Brown Midland 48 51:34 1:46:52 10:42
494 5154 Mark Lesinski Bay City 46 52:22 1:46:52 10:42
495 5164 Wilfredo Rivera Fenton 48 50:08 1:47:02 10:43
496 5165 Berhard Alm Flushing 49 51:08 1:47:02 10:43
497 5253 Adil G Mohammed Swartz Creek 45 49:56 1:47:59 10:48
498 5268 Jerry Whitfield Ann Arbor 47 51:42 1:48:07 10:49
499 5271 Victor Young Flint 45 48:55 1:48:10 10:49
500 5272 Nicholas Ruffer Highland 46 55:06 1:48:11 10:50
501 5301 Ben Dilday Haslett 46 53:47 1:48:24 10:51
502 5328 Jack Mann Millington 48 52:13 1:48:41 10:53
503 5344 Doug Elkins Burton 49 52:13 1:48:52 10:54
504 5369 Ronald G Wright Flint 49 53:24 1:49:07 10:55
505 5378 Wes McLucas Highland 47 53:52 1:49:10 10:55
506 5400 Ronald Russell Davison 45 52:20 1:49:20 10:56
507 5406 Mickael Thompson Saline 47 53:58 1:49:23 10:57
508 5412 Peter Feldhusen Janesville 48 52:20 1:49:26 10:57
509 5418 Catalino Figueroa Flint 45 51:53 1:49:29 10:57
510 5447 Derrick Hassell Clio 47 55:07 1:49:41 10:59
511 5469 Robert Leathley Livonia 45 51:50 1:49:59 11:00
512 5486 John Andrejack Webberville 48 54:14 1:50:08 11:01
513 5489 Brian Rourke Fenton 49 55:25 1:50:09 11:01
514 5492 Ibra Parker Clio 45 52:17 1:50:10 11:01
515 5493 Martin Skokan Flint 49 51:52 1:50:10 11:01
516 5495 Thomas Jones Walled Lake 48 51:40 1:50:11 11:02
517 5497 Kevin Pires Frankenmuth 46 53:51 1:50:15 11:02
518 5517 James Harbin Linden 46 55:24 1:50:25 11:03
519 5550 Patrick Rourke Durand 47 55:20 1:50:47 11:05
520 5556 Dale Durham Sterling,hts 49 52:06 1:50:51 11:06
521 5566 Jeff Caponigro Bloomfield Hills 49 54:08 1:50:58 11:06
522 5640 Michael Clark Durand 49 54:47 1:51:51 11:12
523 5676 Rob Lester Lennon 46 55:09 1:52:22 11:15
524 5754 Michael Kapraun Flint 46 55:41 1:53:38 11:22
525 5760 David Adkins Pinconning 48 57:47 1:53:41 11:23
526 5762 Andy Cronin Flushing 47 53:01 1:53:41 11:23
527 5796 Abdul Hasnie Grand Blanc 48 55:49 1:54:05 11:25
528 5803 Kevin Hale Grand Blanc 49 57:00 1:54:12 11:26
529 5813 Walt Mixon Howell 47 57:53 1:54:20 11:26
530 5818 Robert M Dumas Holly 45 51:40 1:54:24 11:27
531 5835 Charles Lawcock Grand Blanc 48 56:24 1:54:36 11:28
532 5889 Scott Anderson Linden 45 57:14 1:55:29 11:33
533 5932 Cary Ewing Flint 48 56:37 1:55:53 11:36
534 5963 John Cote Flushing 49 58:06 1:56:20 11:38
535 5988 Matthew Teare Chardon 49 57:50 1:56:33 11:40
536 6044 Dennis Borchard Saginaw 48 55:07 1:57:14 11:44
537 6049 Larry Martin Flushing 49 52:26 1:57:20 11:44
538 6068 Trevor O'Connor Farmington Hills 46 55:47 1:57:35 11:46
539 6091 Kevin Callas Rochester Hills 47 56:25 1:58:04 11:49
540 6105 Steven Robbins Lansing 48 59:01 1:58:13 11:50
541 6122 Kirk Messmer Owosso 49 1:01:47 1:58:29 11:51
542 6151 Craig R Lindner Flint 46 52:32 1:58:55 11:54
543 6165 Jody Huggins Richmond 47 57:46 1:59:09 11:55
544 6196 Lawrence Ingram Flint 49 55:02 1:59:51 12:00
545 6203 Michael J Johnson Troy 49 59:34 1:59:58 12:00
546 6230 James Blake Croswell 47 56:43 2:00:13 12:02
547 6242 Todd E Coles Swartz Creek 48 55:35 2:00:30 12:03
548 6250 Ted Rozeboom Lansing 49 55:58 2:00:36 12:04
549 6267 James M Sly Franklin 49 55:31 2:00:50 12:05
550 6275 Bruce E Anderson Zionsville 49 59:16 2:00:54 12:06
551 6304 Thomas Dawson Hawkinsville 49 57:20 2:01:26 12:09
552 6319 John Spicko Goodrich 46 58:02 2:01:37 12:10
553 6347 Keith Keeler Lennon 48 59:24 2:02:17 12:14
554 6365 Ken Pierpont Flint 47 54:04 2:02:26 12:15
555 6379 David McGowan Davison 48 1:00:18 2:02:41 12:17
556 6407 Michael Klinger East Lansing 49 1:00:39 2:03:15 12:20
557 6408 Phillip Guerra Lapeer 45 1:00:03 2:03:15 12:20
558 6504 Stanley Reynolds Detroit 49 1:03:32 2:05:13 12:32
559 6554 David Hendershot Grand Blanc 48 1:00:44 2:06:13 12:38
560 6565 Timothy Parker Grand Blanc 45 1:03:01 2:06:26 12:39
561 6573 Mark Gallagher Swartz Creek 49 1:00:53 2:06:38 12:40
562 6578 Craig Horton Columbiaville 49 1:04:32 2:06:45 12:41
563 6593 Bob Preston Imlay City 48 1:03:13 2:07:15 12:44
564 6623 Jeff Mann Grand Blanc 48 1:04:04 2:08:10 12:49
565 6668 Ron Waterman Vassar 46 1:03:51 2:09:42 12:59
566 6684 Dale E McGhee Sr Flint 47 1:03:17 2:10:13 13:02
567 6731 Garner Pleasant Jr Flint 46 1:04:12 2:11:42 13:11
568 6737 Massoud S Tavakoli Flint 47 1:06:56 2:11:52 13:12
569 6786 Sam Crawford Mt Morris 47 37:50 2:13:22 13:21
570 6826 Stanley Herrera Flint 46 1:06:27 2:14:26 13:27
571 6827 Chris Deloney Flushing 47 1:03:58 2:14:28 13:27
572 6830 Jeffrey L Seibert Fenton 47 1:07:59 2:14:40 13:28
573 6852 Tim Callahan Flint 45 1:05:39 2:15:17 13:32
574 6876 Mike Haggerty Montrose 48 1:07:06 2:16:11 13:38
575 6887 Gerald Richmond Swartz Creek 48 1:08:05 2:16:28 13:39
576 6912 Alex Figueroa Charlotte 46 54:04 2:17:06 13:43
577 6925 Rich Wells Grand Blanc 49 1:04:24 2:17:41 13:47
578 6931 Carl Harchick Davison 45 1:05:50 2:17:56 13:48
579 6986 Bradley Shelton Grand Blanc 45 1:04:01 2:19:45 13:59
580 6990 John F Hood Flint 45 1:08:11 2:19:54 14:00
581 7022 Ron Winfield Fraser 48 1:10:58 2:21:09 14:07
582 7068 Robert Murphy Linden 48 1:14:24 2:23:10 14:19
583 7073 Darlene M Hodge Flint 49 1:16:01 2:23:26 14:21
584 7098 Robert Fort Jr. Detroit 48 1:10:24 2:24:34 14:28
585 7113 Kenneth Coleman Grand Blanc 46 1:15:37 2:25:32 14:34
586 7136 Brian E Tyler Mt Morris 45 1:07:18 2:26:27 14:39
587 7235 John Grzeck Durand 48 1:08:23 2:30:09 15:01
588 7269 Robert Elizondo Goodrich 46 1:12:49 2:31:38 15:10
589 7317 Brian Kelley Fenton 46 1:14:21 2:33:16 15:20
590 7440 Rick Witham Clio 46 1:16:54 2:43:32 16:22
591 7501 Dennis Smith Flint 49 1:27:34 2:48:51 16:54
592 7516 David Gibson Flint 47 1:27:24 2:50:48 17:05
593 7584 Kim Ward Flushing 48 3:08:59 18:54
594 7589 Joel Fairman Grand Blanc 45 3:10:58 19:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 266 Karen Kemmis Syracuse 45 32:34 1:06:16 6:38
2 269 Laurie Decker Cadillac 46 32:44 1:06:20 6:38
3 335 Linda Ewing Grosse Pointe 45 33:54 1:07:38 6:46
4 348 Julie Winter Bloomfield Townsh 45 33:48 1:07:55 6:48
5 546 Anne MacRae Caledon 45 35:39 1:11:26 7:09
6 557 Renee Jackson Holland 45 36:12 1:11:37 7:10
7 559 Kathy Roche-Wallace Marshall 45 35:50 1:11:38 7:10
8 566 Nancy Schubring Novi 45 35:58 1:11:46 7:11
9 650 Peggy Zeeb Colon 48 35:21 1:12:58 7:18
10 674 Kim Rummler Saginaw 47 36:30 1:13:14 7:20
11 713 Colleen Determan Burton 46 1:13:39 7:22
12 875 Susanne Kleff East Lansing 46 37:55 1:15:25 7:33
13 884 Lula K Byrd Flint 45 36:54 1:15:30 7:33
14 941 Pamela Iden Goodrich 45 37:37 1:16:13 7:38
15 1001 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 45 37:58 1:16:50 7:41
16 1033 Debora Hamlin Oscoda 48 38:45 1:17:00 7:42
17 1059 Cindy Tews Kawkawlin 48 37:30 1:17:13 7:44
18 1162 Carmel Schwalm Farmington Hills 46 38:04 1:18:17 7:50
19 1240 Heidi Klein-Line Marshall 45 39:02 1:18:55 7:54
20 1390 Elly Truran Milford 45 40:07 1:20:17 8:02
21 1415 Gina L Norris Detroit 49 40:10 1:20:29 8:03
22 1504 Peri Raushi Pinconning 46 39:46 1:21:19 8:08
23 1546 Taraneh Haske Ann Arbor 49 40:30 1:21:36 8:10
24 1549 Mary Keener Ferndale 45 40:25 1:21:37 8:10
25 1556 Marita Ritter Novi 49 41:30 1:21:42 8:11
26 1600 Claire Dedow Clarkston 45 41:14 1:22:06 8:13
27 1607 Peggy Searight Flint 49 41:00 1:22:07 8:13
28 1614 Rita Powell Flushing 48 40:51 1:22:12 8:14
29 1672 Kim Kearney Mississauga 45 41:06 1:22:41 8:17
30 1696 Sandy Smith Davisburg 46 41:48 1:22:47 8:17
31 1746 Suzanne Thomashow East Lanisng 45 41:41 1:23:03 8:19
32 1759 Maureen P Tippen Clarkston 49 39:58 1:23:10 8:19
33 1787 Laura Taylor Charlevoix 45 42:25 1:23:25 8:21
34 1789 Laura Hosking Mississauga 47 41:56 1:23:26 8:21
35 1803 Deb Froehlich Clarkston 46 41:02 1:23:30 8:21
36 1834 Cindy Hayes Brighton 46 40:29 1:23:42 8:23
37 1919 Laura Jarvis Stockbridge 47 42:41 1:24:16 8:26
38 1949 Sandra K Carlson Fenton 46 41:26 1:24:26 8:27
39 1976 Denise Chesney Washington 45 42:44 1:24:34 8:28
40 2023 Sheri Clark Lapeer 46 43:10 1:24:56 8:30
41 2031 Shari E Mann Burlington 45 42:27 1:24:59 8:30
42 2053 Teresa Reeves Pinconning 45 41:26 1:25:09 8:31
43 2136 Jan Meek London 48 43:57 1:25:42 8:35
44 2150 Barb Evans Lansing 49 43:07 1:25:49 8:35
45 2163 Sharon Blanco Bloomfield Hills 45 43:27 1:25:53 8:36
46 2193 Terry Shell Croswell 47 44:39 1:26:03 8:37
47 2195 Sheilah Alexander Madison Heights 46 43:23 1:26:03 8:37
48 2205 Diane L Trippett Bloomfield Townsh 47 40:49 1:26:07 8:37
49 2241 Janet Dalley Troy 49 44:00 1:26:21 8:39
50 2294 Linda Salva Shelby Township 46 42:18 1:26:43 8:41
51 2331 Sandra Freund MacOmb 49 44:00 1:27:01 8:43
52 2344 Patricia Spencer Mississauga 48 43:33 1:27:08 8:43
53 2369 Cheryl Porter Lapeer 47 43:50 1:27:18 8:44
54 2373 Catherine Siu Windsor 45 43:35 1:27:19 8:44
55 2377 Eileen McCarthy Farmington Hills 45 43:06 1:27:19 8:44
56 2418 Joann Gagnier Birmingham 45 43:38 1:27:33 8:46
57 2451 Gayle Fuller Clarkston 47 42:17 1:27:46 8:47
58 2493 Maria Libecki New Baltimore 49 44:24 1:27:59 8:48
59 2528 Virginia Beqaj Tecumseh 45 42:25 1:28:13 8:50
60 2608 Donna Kraft London 46 44:34 1:28:38 8:52
61 2621 Susan Blemaster Portland 46 44:24 1:28:43 8:53
62 2622 Pamela McCormack Sunfield 48 44:02 1:28:43 8:53
63 2648 Sharie Reznich Alma 45 44:27 1:28:53 8:54
64 2660 Sandra Weitzel Clinton Township 49 44:22 1:28:57 8:54
65 2677 Mary Jo Bokshan Oxford 45 43:24 1:29:03 8:55
66 2752 Peggy Gerou Plymouth 49 45:59 1:29:29 8:57
67 2754 Teresa Martin Freeland 47 44:08 1:29:29 8:57
68 2763 Janet Hunnius South Lyon 45 44:37 1:29:31 8:58
69 2770 Kellee Lezotte Oxford 47 44:31 1:29:34 8:58
70 2774 Michelle Marshke Flint 49 43:18 1:29:38 8:58
71 2808 Pamela Eddy Mt. Pleasant 46 44:35 1:29:51 9:00
72 2816 Robin Stebbins Rochester Hills 46 45:45 1:29:55 9:00
73 2820 Christina Lechner Royal Oak 49 45:44 1:29:57 9:00
74 2847 Toni Walker Grand Ledge 47 46:09 1:30:09 9:01
75 2895 Elizabeth Bailey Milford 45 44:00 1:30:25 9:03
76 2896 Teresa Wright Linden 45 44:33 1:30:26 9:03
77 2981 Kathleen Noble Clarkston 45 43:26 1:31:08 9:07
78 2984 Lisa Somalski Essexville 47 45:46 1:31:09 9:07
79 3025 Dolores Glynn Goodrich 45 45:42 1:31:24 9:09
80 3027 Lynette Heinlein Vassar 49 45:32 1:31:24 9:09
81 3031 Christina Klepp Rochester 45 43:49 1:31:26 9:09
82 3049 Julia Schultz Eastpointe 46 44:25 1:31:31 9:10
83 3060 Marcia Bennett Dexter 46 46:07 1:31:35 9:10
84 3078 Susan Johnson Flint 49 45:08 1:31:41 9:11
85 3080 Susie Gossett Flint 48 44:55 1:31:42 9:11
86 3083 Ann Booms Bay City 48 45:23 1:31:44 9:11
87 3104 Terri Sobolewski Grand Rapids 47 45:19 1:31:52 9:12
88 3110 Virginia Okinga Sanford 46 45:14 1:31:56 9:12
89 3189 Donna Ruffing East Lansing 48 47:00 1:32:26 9:15
90 3195 Lucy Capone Lawrenceville 47 45:52 1:32:30 9:15
91 3224 Kathleen Step South Lyon 49 46:06 1:32:41 9:17
92 3241 Janet Leone Comstock Park 48 47:14 1:32:46 9:17
93 3263 Jennifer Belanger Grand Blanc 49 46:23 1:32:56 9:18
94 3284 Debbie Ratliff Brighton 48 47:03 1:33:04 9:19
95 3287 Joyce Grinczel Haslett 49 44:51 1:33:04 9:19
96 3304 Teresa S Merritt Grand Blanc 45 46:10 1:33:09 9:19
97 3306 Christine Baigent Toronto 46 45:02 1:33:10 9:19
98 3315 Lauren Lechner Ferndale 45 45:44 1:33:14 9:20
99 3322 Peggy J Tulip Milford 49 45:20 1:33:17 9:20
100 3326 Kristen Hansen Swartz Creek 46 46:10 1:33:18 9:20
101 3327 Julie Erwin Memphis 45 46:16 1:33:18 9:20
102 3336 Paula Horne Flushing 47 45:44 1:33:21 9:21
103 3341 Cheryl Hemond Grand Blanc 46 44:44 1:33:23 9:21
104 3349 Laura Sawyer Clinton Township 49 46:29 1:33:27 9:21
105 3353 Karen Ribant Flushing 49 45:20 1:33:30 9:21
106 3366 Lynn Shegos Grand Blanc 45 46:13 1:33:37 9:22
107 3376 Sara Figueroa Fraser 46 45:57 1:33:39 9:22
108 3385 Janet Carmody Marine City 46 46:49 1:33:42 9:23
109 3399 Ann Springhetti Fenton 46 47:16 1:33:46 9:23
110 3415 Lisa Scweiman Ann Arbor 46 47:41 1:33:52 9:24
111 3444 Dayna Harper Linden 46 47:05 1:34:03 9:25
112 3449 Sandra Reid Owosso 48 46:06 1:34:04 9:25
113 3478 Kathleen Clark Fraser 49 45:58 1:34:15 9:26
114 3492 Denice Wagner Davison 48 45:53 1:34:19 9:26
115 3546 Bridget M Clouse Orion 47 44:58 1:34:34 9:28
116 3574 Lynda Carson Grand Blanc 45 45:41 1:34:46 9:29
117 3615 Carole Williams Ada 47 47:35 1:35:06 9:31
118 3626 Kristi Pryomski Holly 49 48:26 1:35:08 9:31
119 3642 Lori Dushaw Clarkston 47 47:04 1:35:18 9:32
120 3650 Earlen Hillman Davisburg 49 47:16 1:35:22 9:33
121 3663 Jane Hattan Portland 47 46:58 1:35:29 9:33
122 3692 Lisa Litinas Rochester Hills 45 45:08 1:35:40 9:34
123 3728 Cheryl Hannigan Petersburg 45 45:54 1:35:53 9:36
124 3754 Lauren Piontkowski Sylvan Lake 48 47:43 1:36:00 9:36
125 3797 Karen Lewis Brighton 47 47:51 1:36:15 9:38
126 3850 Karen Downs Flint 45 48:31 1:36:30 9:39
127 3852 Sue McPherson Flushing 48 47:15 1:36:31 9:40
128 3860 Jane Flarity-Gram Clarkston 46 46:10 1:36:35 9:40
129 3883 Debbie Arnold Sebewaing 47 47:14 1:36:48 9:41
130 3890 Lauri Cherry Fremont 45 47:35 1:36:51 9:42
131 3891 Diane Mattson Brighton 46 47:37 1:36:51 9:42
132 3954 Sherry Brunk Mt. Pleasant 48 49:14 1:37:17 9:44
133 4010 Lori A Higley Lapeer 49 48:07 1:37:39 9:46
134 4054 Sally Miller-Beebe Lapeer 47 47:42 1:37:54 9:48
135 4059 Jill Beshouri Birmingham 46 48:27 1:37:57 9:48
136 4101 Linda Giannone Sterling Heights 47 47:49 1:38:12 9:50
137 4103 Janet Bechtel Lapeer 47 47:43 1:38:13 9:50
138 4141 Cathy Amboy Lapeer 49 48:21 1:38:27 9:51
139 4164 Susan Mulholland Davison 45 46:50 1:38:35 9:52
140 4165 Beth Hornbeck Dryden 45 45:37 1:38:36 9:52
141 4168 Diane Fowkes Gaines 48 48:09 1:38:38 9:52
142 4173 Christine Cataldi Oxford 46 48:23 1:38:40 9:52
143 4177 Letitia Ezell Detroit 47 48:36 1:38:40 9:52
144 4182 Judy Domerese Flint 48 40:54 1:38:43 9:53
145 4184 Denise Hnilica Flint 46 48:03 1:38:44 9:53
146 4201 Deborah Reid Grand Blanc 49 48:25 1:38:50 9:53
147 4236 Susan Simmons Port Huron 46 46:57 1:39:07 9:55
148 4240 Anndee McManus Ann Arbor 48 49:24 1:39:08 9:55
149 4242 Martha Renaud Lasalle 45 50:02 1:39:11 9:56
150 4288 Mariann R Smith Burton 49 47:56 1:39:28 9:57
151 4295 Lorraine Grill Lansing 49 1:39:31 9:58
152 4355 Myrrh Jennings Fenton 45 49:58 1:39:55 10:00
153 4361 Patti Ingle Bay City 45 48:30 1:39:57 10:00
154 4392 Ann Ray Westland 47 50:09 1:40:07 10:01
155 4412 Michelle Moore Windsor 45 51:07 1:40:19 10:02
156 4431 Ellen Foote Haslett 48 48:16 1:40:26 10:03
157 4464 Dia Chiku Mason West Bloomfield 45 50:04 1:40:39 10:04
158 4471 Mary Smith Clarkston 45 48:51 1:40:46 10:05
159 4490 Jackie Jakeway Flushing 48 50:51 1:40:56 10:06
160 4495 Kelly Twohig Flushing 45 48:57 1:40:59 10:06
161 4516 Sherry Taubitz Northville 46 51:05 1:41:07 10:07
162 4529 Kathy Roy Brighton 49 48:47 1:41:11 10:08
163 4530 Jayne Lloyd Linden 48 49:35 1:41:11 10:08
164 4543 Melissa Gifford Flint 47 51:00 1:41:14 10:08
165 4546 Sharon Oakes Flint 48 50:17 1:41:17 10:08
166 4573 Denise Brady Grand Blanc 46 50:49 1:41:27 10:09
167 4599 Jane M Harris Grand Blanc 49 50:16 1:41:40 10:10
168 4607 Stephanie Leibfritz Midland 49 48:41 1:41:43 10:11
169 4736 Lori Versteeg Oxford 47 48:27 1:42:54 10:18
170 4740 Debora Newton Davison 47 51:55 1:42:56 10:18
171 4743 Marilyn Daugherty Laingsburg 48 51:03 1:42:57 10:18
172 4777 Karen Crorey Oakland 47 50:16 1:43:10 10:19
173 4785 Jodie Spicko Goodrich 45 51:37 1:43:15 10:20
174 4800 Kaye Hastings Clarkston 45 51:12 1:43:25 10:21
175 4801 Kim Chorazyczews Clarkston 45 51:12 1:43:25 10:21
176 4811 Suzanne Schulz Plymouth 45 53:03 1:43:30 10:21
177 4821 Marina Waters Whitmore Lake 49 50:42 1:43:35 10:22
178 4831 Susan Barnes Rochester Hills 46 50:37 1:43:42 10:23
179 4874 Jackie Lindberg Novi 47 53:04 1:44:09 10:25
180 4882 Denise Townsend Dansville 47 49:28 1:44:13 10:26
181 4884 Janine Carr Windsor 46 51:26 1:44:14 10:26
182 4910 Vanessa Frost Fenton 45 50:27 1:44:24 10:27
183 4965 Stacie Pierson Davison 46 51:10 1:44:59 10:30
184 4974 Sue Woodward Mason 46 49:42 1:45:06 10:31
185 5059 Debbie De Palma Flushing 47 51:13 1:45:59 10:36
186 5078 Linda Sanborn Lexington 47 51:15 1:46:17 10:38
187 5085 Michelle Guerriero Northville 47 53:35 1:46:19 10:38
188 5102 Danita Milbeck Dearborn 48 51:33 1:46:28 10:39
189 5111 Terry J Adams Byron 48 53:39 1:46:32 10:40
190 5130 Linda Lynch Birmingham 45 52:38 1:46:44 10:41
191 5133 Noreen Welsby Flushing 48 53:12 1:46:44 10:41
192 5135 Kerry Bishop Midland 49 51:36 1:46:46 10:41
193 5161 Kelly Roos Grand Blanc 45 54:25 1:46:57 10:42
194 5195 Valerie Pontious Wolverine Lake 48 52:10 1:47:19 10:44
195 5206 Linda Purdy Davison 47 51:03 1:47:28 10:45
196 5223 Jan Swanson Goodrich 45 52:22 1:47:38 10:46
197 5249 Barbara Arline Grand Blanc 46 53:56 1:47:54 10:48
198 5252 Susanna Wood Waterford 49 49:58 1:47:58 10:48
199 5260 Colleen Hames Metamora 49 52:16 1:48:03 10:49
200 5261 Mary Broughman Lansing 49 51:54 1:48:05 10:49
201 5267 Ann McCaffery Garden City 47 53:59 1:48:07 10:49
202 5275 Donna Milhouse Detroit 47 51:47 1:48:13 10:50
203 5310 Melanie McCarthy Fenton 47 52:00 1:48:32 10:52
204 5313 Eileen McGill Clarkston 46 55:18 1:48:33 10:52
205 5326 Catherine McFarland Detroit 45 52:24 1:48:41 10:53
206 5329 Deb Gilbert Owosso 47 52:37 1:48:42 10:53
207 5372 Susan Hiler Burton 46 53:48 1:49:08 10:55
208 5381 Jill Tindall Lapeer 45 52:32 1:49:12 10:56
209 5383 Mary Hansen Fenton 47 52:13 1:49:12 10:56
210 5387 Kim Love Lathrup Village 48 53:11 1:49:14 10:56
211 5422 Susan Ordway Lake Orion 47 56:42 1:49:30 10:57
212 5423 Ruth Klemans Grosse Ile 45 52:52 1:49:30 10:57
213 5425 Pamela Kitchen Mt Morris 47 55:37 1:49:30 10:57
214 5449 Angela Egner Burton 46 49:56 1:49:44 10:59
215 5455 Brenda Gonnsen Grand Blanc 45 55:36 1:49:49 10:59
216 5490 Carol J Sweatland Burton 49 53:06 1:50:09 11:01
217 5524 Vista Harris Linden 47 52:38 1:50:29 11:03
218 5529 Colleen Davlin Attica 49 50:45 1:50:32 11:04
219 5532 Shannon Coombs Saint Johns 45 53:17 1:50:33 11:04
220 5545 Tricia Jorgensen Fenton 47 53:57 1:50:41 11:05
221 5596 Elizabeth A Alexander Bloomfield Hills 49 56:36 1:51:23 11:09
222 5614 Anne Onomous Troy 46 55:17 1:51:34 11:10
223 5633 Lori Casadonte Davison 45 54:20 1:51:47 11:11
224 5634 Debra Werner Millington 45 56:19 1:51:49 11:11
225 5638 Lana Quisenberry Ortonville 49 53:39 1:51:51 11:12
226 5645 Brenda Schichtel Davison 49 57:19 1:51:56 11:12
227 5716 Susan Merrow Gaines 49 55:59 1:52:59 11:18
228 5717 Dianne Newcomb Flint 49 57:31 1:53:00 11:18
229 5757 Kathy Kudray Flint 49 57:47 1:53:41 11:23
230 5767 Elaine Mestrezat Linden 49 56:02 1:53:43 11:23
231 5772 Sue Imig Lapeer 48 52:11 1:53:44 11:23
232 5788 Mary Bellamy Vassar 46 56:45 1:54:01 11:25
233 5802 Elizabeth Hale Grand Blanc 49 56:59 1:54:12 11:26
234 5819 Patricia Hartnagle Bay City 45 52:47 1:54:25 11:27
235 5831 Laura Purol Holt 45 57:04 1:54:32 11:28
236 5869 Lyn Gray Fenton 46 55:16 1:55:09 11:31
237 5870 Karen M Meldrum Saint Clair Shore 45 57:23 1:55:09 11:31
238 5887 Margaret Lansing Ann Arbor 46 1:05:35 1:55:28 11:33
239 5898 Diane Wilkie Bruce Township 49 52:57 1:55:34 11:34
240 5905 Teri Miracle Linden 47 57:22 1:55:37 11:34
241 5912 Theresa Wall Flushing 48 56:00 1:55:43 11:35
242 5922 Kimberly Gauthier North Branch 48 57:25 1:55:47 11:35
243 5927 Karen Seeley Flint 45 1:00:04 1:55:52 11:36
244 5930 Christine Reich Owosso 49 54:08 1:55:53 11:36
245 5935 Paula P Zuehlke Davison 46 1:01:18 1:55:55 11:36
246 5937 Heidi Swartstrom Gaines 46 54:44 1:55:59 11:36
247 5945 Charlene Hammond Grand Blanc 47 55:52 1:56:10 11:37
248 5946 Pam Brocklehurst Davison 47 1:00:19 1:56:11 11:38
249 5975 Bernadette Gibson Rochester Hills 47 56:42 1:56:26 11:39
250 5986 Linda Kingston Grand Blanc 49 56:17 1:56:32 11:40
251 5999 Pat Hamilton South Lyon 49 57:15 1:56:40 11:40
252 6019 Gaylene Laugavitz Kalamazoo 45 58:13 1:56:51 11:42
253 6042 Kathy Frayer Waterford 48 54:34 1:57:13 11:44
254 6046 Donlea Dommer Midland 46 58:06 1:57:15 11:44
255 6053 Joyce Zick Durand 45 1:00:06 1:57:25 11:45
256 6056 Monica Tanney Midland 45 53:50 1:57:27 11:45
257 6081 Annette Tijerina East Lansing 49 56:52 1:57:53 11:48
258 6099 Leola Bell Bingham Farms 48 59:26 1:58:09 11:49
259 6106 Laurie Knott Grand Rapids 46 56:14 1:58:13 11:50
260 6115 Laurie Young Lasalle 49 59:34 1:58:24 11:51
261 6121 Annie Wright Flushing 48 58:19 1:58:28 11:51
262 6134 Monica Kadie Flint 48 58:49 1:58:41 11:53
263 6146 Frances Williams Tecumseh 46 57:04 1:58:49 11:53
264 6161 Linda S Canaday Flint 46 56:25 1:59:06 11:55
265 6169 Deborah Mann Grand Blanc 45 59:23 1:59:11 11:56
266 6177 Yvette Metz Troy 49 58:39 1:59:25 11:57
267 6181 Ruth Shaffer Brighton 47 57:31 1:59:28 11:57
268 6189 Cindy Zerkowski Farmington Hills 48 54:59 1:59:38 11:58
269 6202 Robin Jackson Washingtion 46 59:39 1:59:58 12:00
270 6221 Anne Short Chicago 49 57:30 2:00:10 12:01
271 6234 Annette Nichols Mt Morris 46 58:49 2:00:17 12:02
272 6276 Devonne A Anderson Zionsville 47 59:15 2:00:54 12:06
273 6277 Marsha McDonald Flint 46 1:00:40 2:00:57 12:06
274 6280 Terese Adams Linden 48 58:11 2:00:59 12:06
275 6287 Julie Hendershot Grand Blanc 46 1:00:44 2:01:07 12:07
276 6300 Diane Gagne Flushing 46 58:59 2:01:23 12:09
277 6303 Kimberly Cross Waterford 45 59:37 2:01:26 12:09
278 6307 Teresa Loveland Flint 45 1:00:36 2:01:28 12:09
279 6308 Diane M Craft Clio 45 59:15 2:01:29 12:09
280 6330 Elizabeth Dyhouse Flushing 49 56:00 2:01:48 12:11
281 6334 Diane Sikora Flint 45 59:37 2:01:52 12:12
282 6357 Jackie Hamper Grand Blanc 45 59:28 2:02:21 12:15
283 6359 Catherine Lamothe Haslett 46 1:00:46 2:02:22 12:15
284 6361 Jacki Miller Lansing 46 1:04:33 2:02:23 12:15
285 6382 Carole Schultz Goodrich 45 59:59 2:02:47 12:17
286 6386 Teresa Maiorano Fraser 47 59:45 2:02:54 12:18
287 6417 Mimi Ward Port Huron 49 1:02:38 2:03:20 12:20
288 6423 Barbara Nitsos Linden 49 1:02:14 2:03:24 12:21
289 6427 Linda Martin Metamora 45 59:27 2:03:27 12:21
290 6430 Carolyn J Phillips Davison 48 58:48 2:03:30 12:21
291 6460 Vickie Albert Millington 46 59:31 2:04:19 12:26
292 6466 Robin Keene Swartz Creek 46 1:02:45 2:04:25 12:27
293 6486 Debra Wilkerson Dearborn 48 57:10 2:04:42 12:29
294 6487 Carol Howard Lathrup Village 47 57:09 2:04:42 12:29
295 6491 Deanna Wilson Holly 48 1:01:14 2:04:50 12:29
296 6509 Debra Craft Grand Blanc 47 59:56 2:05:20 12:32
297 6526 Carole A Carpenter Davison 45 1:03:33 2:05:42 12:35
298 6528 April Thibaut Flint 49 1:01:55 2:05:45 12:35
299 6538 Reeny Sovel Linden 47 1:00:34 2:05:49 12:35
300 6544 Judy Jackson Flint 48 1:02:19 2:05:54 12:36
301 6545 Kimberly Fairman Grand Blanc 46 1:00:42 2:05:55 12:36
302 6547 Cinda Sawyer Oxford 47 1:02:20 2:05:57 12:36
303 6562 Suzanne Miller Holly 47 1:03:01 2:06:21 12:39
304 6567 Anne Herstein Flushing 45 1:02:13 2:06:29 12:39
305 6575 Kathleen M Gallagher Swartz Creek 48 1:00:52 2:06:39 12:40
306 6589 Kasey Cronin Flushing 47 1:04:04 2:07:05 12:43
307 6604 Sue Griffin Redford 46 1:01:58 2:07:28 12:45
308 6639 Jill Mandle Fenton 45 1:04:38 2:08:43 12:53
309 6649 Rhonda Duke Linden 47 1:04:27 2:09:02 12:55
310 6656 Lisa Whalls Swartz Creek 45 1:03:14 2:09:19 12:56
311 6677 Lisa Penfold Waterford Townshi 47 1:04:06 2:10:00 13:00
312 6681 Sylvia Holifield Mt Morris 46 59:26 2:10:09 13:01
313 6685 Cheryl Natzke Haslett 47 1:02:16 2:10:13 13:02
314 6686 Lisa Hayhoe East Lansing 48 1:04:27 2:10:14 13:02
315 6690 Rose Cipriano Farmington Hills 45 1:01:40 2:10:25 13:03
316 6728 Krista Durham Flushing 49 1:03:07 2:11:40 13:10
317 6738 Wilma Larkin Grand Blanc 45 1:07:20 2:11:55 13:12
318 6757 Judy Rowe Swartz Creek 48 1:06:09 2:12:32 13:16
319 6763 Kathy Iamarino Linden 47 1:06:46 2:12:40 13:16
320 6766 Lisa Atkins Burton 46 1:06:30 2:12:40 13:16
321 6775 Patricia Eickhoff Davison 47 1:07:06 2:13:01 13:19
322 6832 Ann Walker Grand Blanc 48 1:06:03 2:14:42 13:29
323 6833 Mary Jane Wieland Swartz Creek 47 1:06:04 2:14:45 13:29
324 6846 Jean Harkins Flint 45 1:05:38 2:15:12 13:32
325 6848 Debra Masters Davison 49 1:05:39 2:15:13 13:32
326 6853 Debbie Callahan Flint 45 1:05:40 2:15:18 13:32
327 6860 Susan De Galan Flushing 49 1:05:47 2:15:30 13:33
328 6869 Caroline Frieling Lapeer 48 1:04:09 2:15:46 13:35
329 6879 Becky Irish Flint 49 1:06:00 2:16:18 13:38
330 6880 Joni Ward Swartz Creek 48 1:10:52 2:16:19 13:38
331 6881 Cathy Jones Davison 49 1:06:27 2:16:21 13:39
332 6932 Nancy J Proffer Flint 49 1:07:56 2:17:56 13:48
333 6942 Laurie Nuttle Fostoria 46 1:07:37 2:18:23 13:51
334 6947 Mary Harrington Flushing 48 1:08:32 2:18:31 13:52
335 6950 Rosemary Uptegraff Clio 49 1:04:50 2:18:34 13:52
336 6962 Tammy Reaves Swartz Creek 47 1:09:06 2:19:03 13:55
337 6964 Iris Piske Grand Blanc 49 1:03:39 2:19:03 13:55
338 6968 Kimberly B Himelhoch Flint 49 1:09:52 2:19:15 13:56
339 6971 Carol Goike Royal Oak 49 1:11:38 2:19:16 13:56
340 6983 Dena Barcome King Waterford Townshi 46 1:07:58 2:19:43 13:59
341 7001 Cindy Simmons Yale 49 1:10:00 2:20:19 14:02
342 7006 Janet Oplinger Farmington Hills 47 1:14:15 2:20:33 14:04
343 7011 Shirley Norman Linden 49 1:10:09 2:20:52 14:06
344 7030 Jacqueline Brown Mt Morris 45 1:11:16 2:21:22 14:09
345 7035 Laurel Allyn Flushing 47 1:08:26 2:21:30 14:09
346 7053 Nora Gessert Detroit 49 1:10:08 2:22:25 14:15
347 7054 Therese Foote Pinckney 45 1:09:02 2:22:33 14:16
348 7064 Debbie Duane Dansville 46 1:13:23 2:23:09 14:19
349 7065 Dana Anderson Lansing 46 1:15:00 2:23:10 14:19
350 7067 Letrice Price Flint 48 1:07:23 2:23:10 14:19
351 7075 Gisele Harvey Flint 48 1:10:28 2:23:30 14:21
352 7078 Mary Winfield Fraser 48 1:12:18 2:23:36 14:22
353 7097 Marcia Pavkovich Flint 47 1:10:49 2:24:34 14:28
354 7099 Shari Sweeney Swartz Creek 46 1:12:32 2:24:42 14:29
355 7100 Geraldine Porcaro Linden 47 1:11:37 2:24:44 14:29
356 7107 Cindy Thompson-Phaneuf Swartz Creek 46 1:12:28 2:25:06 14:31
357 7125 Lisa Paciorek Clio 47 1:12:33 2:26:10 14:37
358 7139 Stacey Chapman Grand Blanc 48 1:11:19 2:26:34 14:40
359 7141 Robin June Burton 47 1:14:08 2:26:36 14:40
360 7170 Katie Golden Grand Blanc 48 1:15:22 2:27:36 14:46
361 7172 Bernadette Alexander Gd Blanc 48 1:10:47 2:27:38 14:46
362 7180 Linda Gibson Flint 49 1:13:54 2:27:46 14:47
363 7191 Linda Yelle Lapeer 47 1:07:07 2:28:11 14:50
364 7200 Missy Erwin Fenton 47 1:11:12 2:28:31 14:52
365 7209 Kathleen Hodges Flushing 49 1:09:36 2:29:10 14:55
366 7210 Michele Knox Livonia 46 1:07:02 2:29:13 14:56
367 7212 Bonnie Kehn Grand Blanc 47 1:13:30 2:29:24 14:57
368 7214 Elizabeth Keating Farmington Hills 45 1:12:27 2:29:27 14:57
369 7247 Julie Prince Flint 45 1:08:32 2:30:50 15:05
370 7257 Susan D Ethridge Swartz Creek 48 1:16:11 2:31:24 15:09
371 7264 Frances Malone Burton 49 1:16:50 2:31:36 15:10
372 7265 Pamela Denne Davison 46 1:14:07 2:31:37 15:10
373 7266 Susan Boilore Grand Blanc 47 1:16:48 2:31:37 15:10
374 7267 Debbie A Lengyel Grand Blanc 47 1:16:51 2:31:37 15:10
375 7275 Kathleen Delao South Lyon 45 1:16:29 2:31:42 15:11
376 7277 Annie Russ Birch Run 47 1:15:57 2:31:47 15:11
377 7278 Diann Duby Birch Run 47 1:15:57 2:31:47 15:11
378 7287 Brenda Hammon Clio 46 1:14:13 2:32:12 15:14
379 7290 Cathy Hendrickson Grand Blanc 49 1:15:12 2:32:20 15:14
380 7298 Virginia Henry Flint 48 1:10:20 2:32:48 15:17
381 7303 Judy Mikhail Flint 49 1:14:25 2:33:07 15:19
382 7314 Karen Terrill Fenton 48 1:14:32 2:33:14 15:20
383 7316 Nanette Kelley Fenton 47 1:14:25 2:33:16 15:20
384 7344 Cathy Hatch Flint 45 1:14:37 2:35:58 15:36
385 7345 Debi Kirkwood Swartz Creek 47 1:22:11 2:36:02 15:37
386 7367 Marleen Fall Otter Lake 49 1:15:43 2:37:34 15:46
387 7376 Dawn Jakubik Grand Blanc 45 1:18:14 2:38:00 15:48
388 7420 Vernita Morgan Burton 45 1:14:08 2:42:12 16:14
389 7425 Stephanie Caruso Linden 46 1:19:23 2:42:43 16:17
390 7434 Judy Loviska Linden 45 1:20:32 2:42:58 16:18
391 7438 Mary Batoha Davison 49 1:23:30 2:43:27 16:21
392 7455 Teresa Schaffer Flint 46 1:23:12 2:44:19 16:26
393 7458 Rebecca Burns Flint 48 1:21:54 2:44:22 16:27
394 7479 Brenda Manuel Mt Morris 49 1:15:38 2:46:33 16:40
395 7483 Denase Wharton Flushing 45 1:23:37 2:47:10 16:43
396 7504 Connie Holmes Flushing 46 1:24:55 2:48:53 16:54
397 7514 Marsha Hogerheide Grand Blanc 49 1:23:49 2:49:55 17:00
398 7525 Tamara Saidoo Burton 48 1:25:40 2:52:51 17:18
399 7529 Krystal Kucharski Flushing 49 1:25:41 2:52:55 17:18
400 7531 Judy Dinneweth Oxford 46 1:25:59 2:53:01 17:19
401 7536 Judi Witte Flint 49 1:27:34 2:53:15 17:20
402 7537 Connie O'Brien Flint 45 1:27:33 2:53:15 17:20
403 7539 Rebecca Kosal Swartz Creek 48 1:27:25 2:53:15 17:20
404 7560 Linda Hopkins Flint 45 1:24:35 2:57:10 17:43
405 7586 Karen Menard Grand Blanc 46 3:09:16 18:56
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 131 Sam Torres Toledo 54 30:13 1:01:32 6:10
2 152 Timothy R Emmett Royal Oak 50 31:07 1:02:18 6:14
3 161 Doug Kurtis Livonia 54 31:07 1:02:46 6:17
4 182 John Tarkowski Northville 53 31:11 1:03:27 6:21
5 219 Chuck Block Lansing 50 31:56 1:04:38 6:28
6 250 Michael Holmes Clawson 50 16:56 1:05:45 6:35
7 260 Ken Burke South Bend 52 32:47 1:06:07 6:37
8 281 Steve Moelter Freeland 50 32:41 1:06:30 6:39
9 300 Gord Nelson Mississauga 50 33:31 1:06:53 6:42
10 319 Bruce Harrison Ann Arbor 50 33:15 1:07:16 6:44
11 401 Fredrick Colbert Kalamazoo 54 34:39 1:09:04 6:55
12 407 Stan Ford Lake Orion 52 33:36 1:09:08 6:55
13 448 Tom Taylor Northville 51 34:58 1:09:50 6:59
14 490 James O'Brien Troy 54 34:54 1:10:31 7:04
15 511 Ronald Durham Flushing 54 34:48 1:10:51 7:06
16 518 Tom Schultz St Calir Shores 53 35:09 1:11:03 7:07
17 523 Bill Rodgers Boston 50 35:58 1:11:03 7:07
18 531 Scott Weiland Rochester Hills 51 35:21 1:11:14 7:08
19 534 Gene Zimmerman Wyandotte 53 35:19 1:11:20 7:08
20 545 Chris Alef Sterling Heights 52 34:45 1:11:26 7:09
21 553 Rick Duhaime Holly 52 34:35 1:11:32 7:10
22 564 Joseph Loney Maryknoll 50 35:06 1:11:41 7:11
23 571 Steven Lowe Haslett 51 35:30 1:11:51 7:12
24 572 Rodney Louquist Traverse City 53 35:16 1:11:54 7:12
25 599 Larry Whittaker Cass City 53 35:08 1:12:20 7:14
26 631 Corey Gibson Bay City 52 35:42 1:12:48 7:17
27 652 Gordon Gibson Flint 50 35:57 1:12:58 7:18
28 654 Mark Richter Canton 52 35:48 1:13:01 7:19
29 658 Douglas Handler Rochester Hills 52 37:30 1:13:03 7:19
30 667 David Holtschlag Okemos 54 36:15 1:13:09 7:19
31 668 Curt Munson Okemos 54 35:55 1:13:10 7:19
32 686 David Cripps Huntington Woods 52 36:14 1:13:21 7:21
33 705 David Cole Waterford 50 36:25 1:13:34 7:22
34 719 Jim Pougnet Flushing 50 36:38 1:13:42 7:23
35 742 Derrick Strong Flint 50 36:22 1:14:00 7:24
36 746 Rick Jayroe Rochester Hills 52 36:30 1:14:01 7:25
37 775 John Buday Essexville 52 36:42 1:14:21 7:27
38 780 Dennis West Mount Dora 53 37:00 1:14:22 7:27
39 782 David Betz Kalamazoo 54 36:25 1:14:24 7:27
40 792 David Luana Decker 51 36:51 1:14:30 7:27
41 818 Mike Manz Ann Arbor 52 38:39 1:14:46 7:29
42 838 Jeffrey Hiller Kalkaska 52 1:15:03 7:31
43 852 Jeff Ziel Saginaw 50 37:07 1:15:15 7:32
44 877 Richard Hayhoe East Lansing 54 37:34 1:15:26 7:33
45 901 Bob Simms Flint 52 37:53 1:15:42 7:35
46 915 Les Ward W. Bloomfield 54 37:01 1:15:52 7:36
47 935 Steve Peralta Elizabethtown 50 38:08 1:16:06 7:37
48 961 Larry Simon Grosse Ile 52 37:53 1:16:25 7:39
49 1003 William Paige Farmington 54 37:54 1:16:50 7:41
50 1011 Dave Standridge New Berlin 52 38:19 1:16:53 7:42
51 1032 Mike Woonton Warren 50 38:53 1:16:59 7:42
52 1045 Rick Schultz Goodrich 50 37:45 1:17:05 7:43
53 1051 Jose Brown Laingsburg 50 37:58 1:17:08 7:43
54 1068 Mike Gould Flint 51 37:11 1:17:17 7:44
55 1097 Al Turnbow Davison 54 38:07 1:17:35 7:46
56 1104 Lee Mamola Novi 54 37:48 1:17:41 7:47
57 1118 Wilhelmus Van Vianen Sterling Heights 53 38:15 1:17:49 7:47
58 1119 William Kenyon Adrian 54 38:53 1:17:50 7:47
59 1122 Jack Kohn Grand Blanc 51 39:12 1:17:54 7:48
60 1125 David Muxlow Brown City 52 37:23 1:17:55 7:48
61 1138 Louis Eble Rochester Hills 52 38:48 1:18:00 7:48
62 1173 Mark Forsthoefel Northville 51 38:18 1:18:21 7:51
63 1188 Dennis Keener Lake Orion 53 38:40 1:18:29 7:51
64 1195 Jeff Bucholz Holly 53 39:34 1:18:33 7:52
65 1204 Lance Dicaire Grand Blanc 52 38:24 1:18:38 7:52
66 1210 Dan Schmidt Cadillac 51 39:20 1:18:40 7:52
67 1241 Timothy Hoffmann Marshall 51 38:57 1:18:56 7:54
68 1253 Edward Borkowski Flushing 53 39:14 1:19:03 7:55
69 1256 Paul Green Swartz Creek 51 38:48 1:19:05 7:55
70 1261 Brian Bess Laingsburg 50 40:53 1:19:09 7:55
71 1268 Gary Frincke Rochester Hills 52 41:29 1:19:12 7:56
72 1270 Stephen Shafor Saint Johns 51 38:13 1:19:13 7:56
73 1298 Brian Barrie Flint 50 39:16 1:19:31 7:58
74 1304 Leo Wasageshik Commerce Township 54 40:05 1:19:33 7:58
75 1309 Donn Knight Troy 51 40:02 1:19:34 7:58
76 1340 Gary Grossman Oak Park 51 38:31 1:19:50 7:59
77 1342 Alan Hassoun Dearborn Heights 53 38:47 1:19:51 8:00
78 1351 Earl Strong Kokomo 50 38:29 1:19:54 8:00
79 1379 Keith Moreland Rochester 51 38:45 1:20:11 8:02
80 1425 Jonathan Lewis Brighton 51 39:52 1:20:36 8:04
81 1442 Andrew Neuwirth Clinton Township 54 39:46 1:20:48 8:05
82 1445 David Makila Windsor 50 38:43 1:20:48 8:05
83 1463 Russ Fall Vassar 51 40:24 1:20:55 8:06
84 1518 Patrick McGreevy Linden 50 42:27 1:21:24 8:09
85 1522 George Goike Royal Oak 50 40:13 1:21:26 8:09
86 1590 Warren McIntyre Troy 51 39:02 1:22:00 8:12
87 1596 Larry McKay St Clair 50 40:35 1:22:02 8:13
88 1627 Ivan Skripnik Howell 51 40:53 1:22:20 8:14
89 1634 Thomas Clanton Davisburg 51 40:18 1:22:23 8:15
90 1637 Bradford Emons Plymouth 51 39:58 1:22:24 8:15
91 1639 Thomas Mitchell Davison 51 40:22 1:22:25 8:15
92 1663 Thomas Baier Rochester Hills 54 41:26 1:22:36 8:16
93 1664 Robin Pearce New Hudson 53 39:52 1:22:37 8:16
94 1674 Gary Butterfield Bath 52 1:22:42 8:17
95 1703 Daniel Collins Riley Township 50 37:31 1:22:49 8:17
96 1707 Jeffrey Weichel Clarkston 51 39:14 1:22:51 8:18
97 1717 Patrick M Lambrix Ida 50 39:41 1:22:54 8:18
98 1722 Charles Haertel Bay City 52 41:44 1:22:56 8:18
99 1819 Timothy McDonald Pleasant Ridge 52 42:47 1:23:35 8:22
100 1823 Ken Davenport MacOmb 52 42:24 1:23:37 8:22
101 1838 Richard Wheeler Otisville 53 41:31 1:23:43 8:23
102 1839 Michael Hrischuk Waterford 52 39:51 1:23:43 8:23
103 1841 Marc Thompson Waterford Townshi 52 41:03 1:23:43 8:23
104 1843 Michael Sadler Linden 54 39:29 1:23:44 8:23
105 1844 Dave Maier Gaines 51 41:51 1:23:46 8:23
106 1845 Wade McCree Detroit 50 42:08 1:23:46 8:23
107 1858 Paul Bortell, Iii Plymouth 51 41:10 1:23:49 8:23
108 1860 Scott Nelson Troy 51 43:27 1:23:51 8:24
109 1862 Jerry W Becker Clio 53 41:11 1:23:51 8:24
110 1869 Fred Nemenski Novi 50 42:21 1:23:55 8:24
111 1872 Ronald Reid Kalamazoo 51 42:04 1:23:55 8:24
112 1946 Jeffrey R Phegley Fenton 51 42:23 1:24:25 8:27
113 1950 Clayton Hubel Flint 51 41:12 1:24:26 8:27
114 1968 John Sawyer Eaton Rapids 53 41:27 1:24:30 8:27
115 1983 John Salvette Ann Arbor 50 41:40 1:24:37 8:28
116 1984 Brian McCallum Clarkston 50 41:16 1:24:37 8:28
117 1998 Dennis R Kleinedler Linden 50 40:21 1:24:44 8:29
118 2000 Ross Morell Brighton 53 41:15 1:24:45 8:29
119 2017 Bill McKay Haslett 54 42:15 1:24:54 8:30
120 2030 Michael Mester Canton 50 42:35 1:24:58 8:30
121 2045 Steve Spalding Waterford 51 41:17 1:25:04 8:31
122 2047 Kirt Stalker Clarkston 53 42:00 1:25:04 8:31
123 2051 Mike Keck Howell 52 46:48 1:25:05 8:31
124 2052 Jim Partyka Clarkston 51 42:44 1:25:07 8:31
125 2057 John Harte West Bloomfield 50 41:32 1:25:10 8:31
126 2065 Ronald Ramaut MacOmb 54 41:22 1:25:15 8:32
127 2076 John Desantis Lapeer 53 42:48 1:25:19 8:32
128 2087 Thomas E Davenport Bay City 53 42:46 1:25:23 8:33
129 2088 James K. Beale Royal Oak 54 42:08 1:25:23 8:33
130 2094 Rick Sims Northville 52 41:09 1:25:26 8:33
131 2100 Peter Kinnonen Saint Clair Shore 54 42:58 1:25:28 8:33
132 2104 Dave Rayner Holly 53 44:06 1:25:30 8:33
133 2108 Donald Melcher White Lake 53 41:24 1:25:31 8:34
134 2140 Rick Zeldes Ortonville 51 42:37 1:25:45 8:35
135 2146 Marty Moran Sterling Heights 54 43:13 1:25:47 8:35
136 2175 Andy Kaloz Swartz Creek 52 43:16 1:25:55 8:36
137 2202 Mark Freeman Lapeer 51 44:03 1:26:06 8:37
138 2214 Frank Johnson Saginaw 54 42:59 1:26:10 8:37
139 2225 Paul O'Donnell Flint 53 42:53 1:26:12 8:38
140 2256 Stanley Ptak Swartz Creek 52 43:55 1:26:27 8:39
141 2263 Robert Kozlowski Howell 50 42:34 1:26:30 8:39
142 2266 Chuck Voel Northville 51 44:19 1:26:31 8:40
143 2275 Frank Migliazzo Rochester 54 42:27 1:26:33 8:40
144 2281 Don Taylor, Iii Whitmore Lake 53 43:45 1:26:38 8:40
145 2288 Michael Ribant Flushing 52 42:14 1:26:42 8:41
146 2313 Thomas Pratt Troy 51 43:36 1:26:54 8:42
147 2326 Dick Miles East Lansing 54 43:43 1:26:58 8:42
148 2371 Ronald Siegel West Bloomfield 54 43:25 1:27:18 8:44
149 2378 Daniel Tatu Clarkston 53 42:39 1:27:20 8:44
150 2385 Larry Lawrence Burton 52 43:28 1:27:22 8:45
151 2389 Ed Bigelow Plainwell 54 42:58 1:27:23 8:45
152 2397 Gary Steiner Sterling Heights 53 45:08 1:27:26 8:45
153 2424 Rod Scribner Morrice 51 43:47 1:27:35 8:46
154 2440 Jim Kadlubowski Milford 51 43:53 1:27:43 8:47
155 2460 Patrick Lewis Saint Johns 50 43:53 1:27:49 8:47
156 2473 Daniel M Michels Frankenmuth 50 43:32 1:27:52 8:48
157 2487 Steve Ruggirello Fenton 51 43:47 1:27:57 8:48
158 2489 Herb Williamson Grand Blanc 50 42:00 1:27:57 8:48
159 2498 Don Eifler Livonia 50 43:45 1:28:01 8:49
160 2506 Tom Nagurka Harbor Springs 53 45:04 1:28:06 8:49
161 2529 Gerald Stuart Mount Pleasant 53 43:38 1:28:13 8:50
162 2537 Michael Goodall Flint 53 43:48 1:28:15 8:50
163 2566 Homayun Navaz Fenton 51 43:22 1:28:25 8:51
164 2589 Lawrence Gerow Otisville 52 43:26 1:28:33 8:52
165 2595 Jeffrey Hayes Farmington Hills 51 45:19 1:28:34 8:52
166 2617 William Fahey Haslett 53 41:13 1:28:40 8:52
167 2639 Steven Smith Mount Pleasant 53 44:50 1:28:51 8:54
168 2647 Lonnie Rich Clio 52 43:38 1:28:53 8:54
169 2663 Andrew Hall Flint 50 42:21 1:28:59 8:54
170 2666 Jon Hayes Warren 51 45:23 1:29:00 8:54
171 2668 Dwight La Fleur Grand Rapids 53 44:34 1:29:00 8:54
172 2713 Jim Bronson Vicksburg 52 45:39 1:29:17 8:56
173 2744 Thomas Lynch Flushing 52 43:55 1:29:25 8:57
174 2746 Dennis Gilbert Burton 52 45:03 1:29:26 8:57
175 2769 Thomas Townsend Flushing 50 43:10 1:29:33 8:58
176 2773 Stephen Babcock Clarkston 51 44:47 1:29:36 8:58
177 2779 Michael Doyle Huntington Woods 53 43:10 1:29:41 8:59
178 2782 Ronald Maksymowski Flint 51 45:40 1:29:42 8:59
179 2785 Mohammad Torfeh Flint 51 45:42 1:29:43 8:59
180 2786 Mark G Thompson Flushing 52 45:43 1:29:43 8:59
181 2792 Robert Maksymowski Fenton 51 45:40 1:29:46 8:59
182 2813 Timothy McGranahan Toledo 54 45:50 1:29:53 9:00
183 2821 Chris Gillespie Clarklake 51 44:49 1:29:57 9:00
184 2833 Ray Williams Clio 53 43:55 1:30:03 9:01
185 2840 Ken Nixon Chelsea 54 42:38 1:30:06 9:01
186 2864 Gregory B Root Chesaning 51 42:02 1:30:14 9:02
187 2882 Jeff Pike Highland 51 45:21 1:30:21 9:03
188 2920 Don Vanderhoff Grand Rapids 51 47:05 1:30:40 9:04
189 2958 Thomas Swientek Okemos 54 47:26 1:30:55 9:06
190 3005 John Hagel Clio 50 46:29 1:31:16 9:08
191 3020 David Dean Grand Blanc 51 44:10 1:31:22 9:09
192 3021 Henry Unruh Laingsburg 50 45:15 1:31:22 9:09
193 3043 James Rowland Jr Saginaw 53 44:42 1:31:29 9:09
194 3063 Ron Koyl Lapeer 50 47:36 1:31:37 9:10
195 3079 Joe Taubitz Northville 50 46:51 1:31:42 9:11
196 3115 Robert Manes Mason 54 43:55 1:31:57 9:12
197 3118 Robert Stevenson Northville 50 45:56 1:31:58 9:12
198 3126 Kenneth Sutkowi Flint 50 48:18 1:32:02 9:13
199 3130 Tim Kellner Alma 52 45:51 1:32:04 9:13
200 3157 Ziggy Kozicki Midland 54 47:09 1:32:14 9:14
201 3159 Michael Cushion East Lansing 52 48:44 1:32:14 9:14
202 3161 James Dixon Grosse Pointe 50 42:17 1:32:15 9:14
203 3176 Steve Short Lincoln Park 54 46:01 1:32:22 9:15
204 3185 Gary Swathell Monroe 51 45:59 1:32:24 9:15
205 3193 Gregory Yassick Flushing 50 44:16 1:32:28 9:15
206 3199 Rick Grigg Ilderton 52 47:57 1:32:33 9:16
207 3201 Edward Bas Sterling Hts. 52 46:16 1:32:34 9:16
208 3207 Leonard Kostka Bay City 51 44:50 1:32:37 9:16
209 3215 Mark A Dyer Bancroft 51 42:32 1:32:39 9:16
210 3239 Bill Erskine Wetmore 51 47:55 1:32:45 9:17
211 3245 David W Stierley Grand Ledge 54 45:47 1:32:48 9:17
212 3258 Alan Evans Northville 50 47:02 1:32:54 9:18
213 3268 Dwight Holt Royal Oak 54 43:47 1:32:58 9:18
214 3283 Timothy Burtch Canton 50 47:02 1:33:03 9:19
215 3292 Ken Jackson Flint 52 46:00 1:33:07 9:19
216 3319 Michael R Laux Flushing 50 46:07 1:33:16 9:20
217 3335 Ken Wheatley Fenton 50 47:45 1:33:20 9:20
218 3358 Ron Wiltse Roscommon 51 47:24 1:33:34 9:22
219 3396 Carl Pierskalla St. Clair 52 48:12 1:33:44 9:23
220 3400 Dennis Meck Cass City 51 47:49 1:33:47 9:23
221 3404 Alex Cooper Huntington Woods 51 45:38 1:33:48 9:23
222 3434 Tom Gerulski Bay City 52 45:18 1:33:58 9:24
223 3447 David Chambers Adrian 54 49:10 1:34:03 9:25
224 3459 Paul A Kaufeld Holly 50 48:01 1:34:08 9:25
225 3466 Rick Holman Clarkston 52 46:29 1:34:09 9:25
226 3510 John Beckwith Grand Blanc 53 46:23 1:34:24 9:27
227 3529 Kirk Buzzard Swartz Creek 52 47:15 1:34:29 9:27
228 3543 Dennis Dalton Montrose 53 48:19 1:34:34 9:28
229 3545 Lawrence Banachowski Oxford 53 46:45 1:34:34 9:28
230 3553 Larry Guy Swartz Creek 50 1:34:37 9:28
231 3566 John Geist Rochester 52 47:55 1:34:41 9:29
232 3575 Michael Merriman Waterford 50 48:55 1:34:47 9:29
233 3580 Dennis Parcels Flint 50 48:20 1:34:52 9:30
234 3586 David J Penzien Attica 50 46:12 1:34:54 9:30
235 3610 David Swierpel Flint 50 46:22 1:35:05 9:31
236 3628 Victor Kratochvil London 50 46:53 1:35:08 9:31
237 3631 Rickie Wilson Flint 51 1:35:12 9:32
238 3637 Tom Schultz Farmington Hills 52 46:31 1:35:15 9:32
239 3641 Cliff J Levitt Lennon 50 44:54 1:35:17 9:32
240 3652 Michael Steer Ann Arbor 54 47:08 1:35:22 9:33
241 3660 Jeff Coote Royal Oak 50 46:56 1:35:27 9:33
242 3664 William McMurphy Grand Blanc 53 44:58 1:35:29 9:33
243 3677 Gary Brickner Jackson 53 49:07 1:35:34 9:34
244 3693 Bill Magers Grand Blanc 52 46:49 1:35:40 9:34
245 3708 Ronald Skrocki Bay City 51 46:26 1:35:47 9:35
246 3710 Raymond Nester Howell 54 45:31 1:35:47 9:35
247 3720 Vicente Valle Orion 51 46:18 1:35:50 9:35
248 3731 Paul Drake Dewitt 50 47:20 1:35:54 9:36
249 3738 Brent Snelson Oxford 54 41:11 1:35:55 9:36
250 3752 Steve Taninecz Dewitt 53 46:26 1:36:00 9:36
251 3761 Thomas Peterson Fenton 54 44:52 1:36:02 9:37
252 3762 Donald Barker Farmington Hills 51 47:32 1:36:02 9:37
253 3770 John Weber Shelby Twp. 52 47:58 1:36:04 9:37
254 3813 Clement Rademacher Clio 51 46:57 1:36:19 9:38
255 3814 Michael Conn Grand Blanc 52 48:38 1:36:19 9:38
256 3837 David Duffy Grand Blanc 52 47:56 1:36:25 9:39
257 3849 William Chapman Frankenmuth 51 47:15 1:36:29 9:39
258 3851 Bob Jacobson Holt 52 46:42 1:36:31 9:40
259 3855 Kurt Brent Troy 50 47:20 1:36:32 9:40
260 3856 Steve Ortiz Centerville 52 47:50 1:36:32 9:40
261 3863 Stephen Eddins Ypsilanti 51 49:23 1:36:38 9:40
262 3865 Daniel Bishop Grand Blanc 53 46:57 1:36:40 9:40
263 3866 Chuck Darnall Oxford 53 49:06 1:36:41 9:41
264 3873 Richard T Carriere Clio 52 48:48 1:36:44 9:41
265 3887 George Stafford Melvin 50 44:55 1:36:49 9:41
266 3888 Juergen Spendel Bloomfield Hills 51 49:18 1:36:50 9:41
267 3892 Gregory Formanczyk Rochester Hills 53 48:35 1:36:52 9:42
268 3893 Jeffrey Charbonneau Bay City 50 47:32 1:36:52 9:42
269 3920 Donald Harris Charlotte 52 47:51 1:37:04 9:43
270 3936 Maurice Harvey Pontiac 50 49:34 1:37:10 9:43
271 3944 Bruce G. Clark Merrill 53 48:22 1:37:13 9:44
272 3950 James Mc Keon Franklin 52 47:22 1:37:15 9:44
273 3956 Richard Mooi Lapeer 52 47:50 1:37:17 9:44
274 3960 Vern L Delbridge Linden 54 49:35 1:37:19 9:44
275 3981 Carlos Corona Whitmore Lake 54 48:35 1:37:25 9:45
276 3987 George B Rasch Fenton 53 47:41 1:37:28 9:45
277 3991 David Ruddy Montrose 50 46:59 1:37:28 9:45
278 4016 Dennis Morgan Clarkston 52 49:50 1:37:42 9:47
279 4024 Larry Van Eenoo Mount Elgin 52 50:34 1:37:46 9:47
280 4030 Kevin Rose Grosse Ile 50 49:34 1:37:47 9:47
281 4032 Leo Foley Howell 52 51:00 1:37:48 9:47
282 4069 Thomas Bennett West Bloomfield 51 50:29 1:38:00 9:48
283 4071 Tom Costello Flint 53 50:15 1:38:00 9:48
284 4072 Paul Pallagi Oscoda 52 47:37 1:38:01 9:49
285 4086 Vaughn R Smith Burton 52 48:30 1:38:06 9:49
286 4105 Lance Witte Mt Morris 54 50:47 1:38:13 9:50
287 4110 Kim Avery Swartz Creek 52 49:07 1:38:15 9:50
288 4123 Douglas Adams Swartz Creek 54 48:40 1:38:20 9:50
289 4151 Greg Kirkland Fenton 53 45:19 1:38:30 9:51
290 4180 Joseph Gottler Mayville 53 48:48 1:38:42 9:53
291 4215 Finbarr Ryan Sarnia 54 49:20 1:38:55 9:54
292 4226 David Mulder Haslett 50 49:23 1:39:00 9:54
293 4229 Dean A Frick Grand Blanc 52 50:25 1:39:04 9:55
294 4257 Steve Lindell Corunna 50 49:55 1:39:16 9:56
295 4264 John Backus Holly 52 48:43 1:39:18 9:56
296 4275 Kent Klausing Waterford 51 50:17 1:39:23 9:57
297 4299 Michael Mosher Lapeer 52 48:39 1:39:33 9:58
298 4308 Kenneth Acton Grand Blanc 52 48:27 1:39:37 9:58
299 4316 Jeffrey Walker Grand Ledge 52 50:59 1:39:39 9:58
300 4329 Mark Hallman Goodrich 51 49:32 1:39:46 9:59
301 4330 Timothy Campbell Metamora 51 50:23 1:39:46 9:59
302 4331 William Kalbfleisch Columbiaville 54 48:59 1:39:47 9:59
303 4336 Bill Mestrezat Linden 54 48:45 1:39:49 9:59
304 4338 Greg Lewis Warren 52 50:39 1:39:49 9:59
305 4341 David Johnson Kalamazoo 54 49:41 1:39:49 9:59
306 4381 Bob Holmes Essexville 54 49:41 1:40:03 10:01
307 4385 Greg Forrest Burton 53 48:26 1:40:05 10:01
308 4403 John Jerome Linden 50 51:14 1:40:14 10:02
309 4405 Mark Rood Grand Blanc 54 50:10 1:40:14 10:02
310 4411 Arthur Seymour Flint 52 46:57 1:40:19 10:02
311 4429 Ike Alexander Grand Blanc 50 45:42 1:40:26 10:03
312 4478 Patrick Wesolek Buena Vista 53 49:54 1:40:52 10:06
313 4485 Frederick Cordts Ft Wayne 52 49:38 1:40:54 10:06
314 4497 Douglas Prehoda Grand Blanc 54 47:30 1:40:59 10:06
315 4515 Gary Stuber Fenton 51 51:39 1:41:06 10:07
316 4540 Timothy Murphy Flushing 53 51:02 1:41:14 10:08
317 4551 Mel Hubbard Detroit 54 50:14 1:41:18 10:08
318 4557 Douglas Earhart Flushing 54 49:05 1:41:19 10:08
319 4572 Bob Young Saginaw 54 49:23 1:41:27 10:09
320 4623 Timothy Kimmel Sylvania 51 49:45 1:41:50 10:11
321 4630 John Skrzypiec West Bloomfield 50 47:13 1:41:55 10:12
322 4675 Bruce Moss Alma 53 49:44 1:42:26 10:15
323 4681 Robert D Slattery Mt Morris 53 49:47 1:42:28 10:15
324 4699 Peter Miller Flushing 50 51:47 1:42:37 10:16
325 4705 Robert Bishop Midland 50 50:58 1:42:41 10:17
326 4710 Ronald Allard San Jose 50 51:05 1:42:42 10:17
327 4729 Richard Doll Birch Run 53 48:48 1:42:50 10:17
328 4744 Paul Beachy Bay City 51 48:28 1:42:57 10:18
329 4757 Wayne Winkel Clinton Township 51 53:03 1:43:02 10:19
330 4759 Mike Palma Davison 52 49:51 1:43:03 10:19
331 4767 Robert Patzelt Bloomfield Hills 52 49:54 1:43:08 10:19
332 4782 Gary W Weatherbee Clarkston 52 50:08 1:43:14 10:20
333 4792 Terry Moline Alma 53 50:45 1:43:22 10:21
334 4840 David Rexroth Grand Blanc 54 50:10 1:43:46 10:23
335 4851 Bob Ellis Taylor 51 50:18 1:43:51 10:24
336 4859 Edward Thompson Cross Lanes 53 51:07 1:43:57 10:24
337 4867 Dalton Jenkins Detoit 51 49:51 1:44:05 10:25
338 4877 Tim Dutil Flushing 53 50:34 1:44:11 10:26
339 4894 Steven Schwartz Farmington Hills 51 48:50 1:44:17 10:26
340 4905 James Langley Burton 52 52:43 1:44:23 10:27
341 4909 John Thomas Linden 50 52:11 1:44:24 10:27
342 4919 Tim Gauthier Rochester Hills 51 49:52 1:44:30 10:27
343 4958 Timothy A Sipka Alma 53 50:51 1:44:57 10:30
344 4962 Jeff Reneaud Ortonville 50 49:06 1:44:58 10:30
345 4966 Paul W Wright Burton 50 53:38 1:45:00 10:30
346 4976 Augusto Davis Detroit 53 52:06 1:45:07 10:31
347 5003 Pat Gregory Novi 54 45:58 1:45:20 10:32
348 5007 Don Robare Fenton 51 52:53 1:45:21 10:33
349 5010 Rick Gilbert Swartz Creek 54 49:00 1:45:22 10:33
350 5039 Michael B Elliott Waterford 54 52:26 1:45:44 10:35
351 5050 Bruce Adelman Okemos 52 52:40 1:45:52 10:36
352 5056 Keith Slosser Flint 50 49:55 1:45:56 10:36
353 5062 Douglas Thibaut Flint 50 53:58 1:46:00 10:36
354 5066 Len Nuechterlein Frankenmuth 53 50:46 1:46:03 10:37
355 5076 Darrell Mitzel Swartz Creek 53 53:24 1:46:16 10:38
356 5099 Robert Denk Farmington Hills 54 51:09 1:46:25 10:39
357 5110 Jim Neumann Flushing 50 49:52 1:46:31 10:40
358 5112 Darrell Miracle Lapeer 51 48:59 1:46:32 10:40
359 5149 John Greener Flint 53 57:14 1:46:51 10:42
360 5169 Greg Stoebick Rochester Hills 50 52:21 1:47:04 10:43
361 5182 Dennis Desimone Goodrich 53 51:34 1:47:09 10:43
362 5203 James Craig Brighton 54 53:43 1:47:21 10:45
363 5204 Richard Smith Flint 54 52:05 1:47:24 10:45
364 5296 Edward Slumka Saginaw 52 48:39 1:48:24 10:51
365 5298 Robert Lane Midland 52 52:41 1:48:24 10:51
366 5304 David Davis Fenton 54 50:00 1:48:28 10:51
367 5305 Raul Garcia Flint 53 54:40 1:48:30 10:51
368 5309 Sam Ross Uniontown 51 51:45 1:48:32 10:52
369 5343 Robert Amen Hillsboro 54 53:43 1:48:51 10:54
370 5347 Craig Douglas Carrollton 54 46:32 1:48:55 10:54
371 5373 Jerome Kelley Fenton 52 53:22 1:49:08 10:55
372 5377 Stephen J Hoffman Lathrup Village 54 1:49:10 10:55
373 5398 Don Gore Flint 53 56:08 1:49:19 10:56
374 5413 Jerry Look Jr Swartz Creek 52 54:08 1:49:27 10:57
375 5424 Bruce Purdy Manchester 50 59:37 1:49:30 10:57
376 5430 Don Pluta Holly 51 52:25 1:49:33 10:58
377 5435 Stanley Goodman Farmington Hills 51 52:46 1:49:35 10:58
378 5437 Tim O'Neill Clarkston 51 51:40 1:49:35 10:58
379 5440 Thomas Kuczera Flint 53 52:55 1:49:37 10:58
380 5464 Paul Marisch Dimondale 54 54:40 1:49:57 11:00
381 5488 Dirk Brines Farwell 52 55:06 1:50:08 11:01
382 5543 David Schultz Bay City 54 51:18 1:50:39 11:04
383 5558 Jerry Murphy Grosse Pointe Farms 52 52:29 1:50:52 11:06
384 5571 Dwight Cloutier Canton 53 1:51:02 11:07
385 5573 Carl Dumas Milford 52 57:33 1:51:03 11:07
386 5576 Richard Heilmann Farmington 54 53:53 1:51:05 11:07
387 5579 Harland Congdon Linden 50 56:05 1:51:07 11:07
388 5584 Robert Leclaire Flushing 54 55:09 1:51:10 11:07
389 5589 Dave Sanders Swartz Creek 53 52:37 1:51:14 11:08
390 5590 Gardell Haralson Flint 53 54:50 1:51:16 11:08
391 5591 Jerry Myers Flint 52 53:11 1:51:19 11:08
392 5592 Thomas Devereaux Swartz Creek 52 52:54 1:51:19 11:08
393 5620 Kris Boniecki Grand Blanc 52 55:14 1:51:37 11:10
394 5623 John Harnois Whitmore Lake 51 54:37 1:51:40 11:10
395 5629 Luke McDonald Goodrich 51 53:35 1:51:45 11:11
396 5631 Gregory Schmiedeknecht Goodrich 54 53:35 1:51:45 11:11
397 5635 Paul Costanza Warren 52 53:35 1:51:49 11:11
398 5681 Wayne McCormick Owosso 52 56:03 1:52:24 11:15
399 5690 Alvin Clippert Troy 52 56:04 1:52:36 11:16
400 5702 Scott Franklin Ann Arbor 52 51:38 1:52:43 11:17
401 5746 Jeffrey Burger Linden 54 50:30 1:53:34 11:22
402 5752 Rickie R Sanders Farmington Hills 54 55:27 1:53:37 11:22
403 5793 Jim Spiekerman Reese 50 54:39 1:54:04 11:25
404 5797 Dac Colden Grand Blanc 50 56:06 1:54:06 11:25
405 5808 Lester O Brady Grand Blanc 53 54:46 1:54:14 11:26
406 5836 Steve Williams Clarkston 52 56:28 1:54:37 11:28
407 5857 Alan T Popilek Swartz Creek 53 56:50 1:54:56 11:30
408 5875 Ron Shaheen Flint 51 57:47 1:55:14 11:32
409 5882 Dennis E Elston Flint 52 54:26 1:55:24 11:33
410 5890 Thomas Gross Owosso 51 58:16 1:55:29 11:33
411 5895 Burt Salinger Franklin 50 54:42 1:55:33 11:34
412 5915 Louis R McFall Fenton 54 53:28 1:55:43 11:35
413 5929 Daniel Smith Flint 54 57:12 1:55:52 11:36
414 5949 Nicholas Logan Fenton 54 57:57 1:56:12 11:38
415 5976 Mark Clark Davison 52 54:42 1:56:27 11:39
416 5978 Robert Hale Metamora 53 55:28 1:56:28 11:39
417 6015 Richard Brown Fenton 52 55:08 1:56:48 11:41
418 6038 John Normandeau Commerce Township 54 56:55 1:57:09 11:43
419 6043 Charles Borchard Saginaw 50 55:06 1:57:14 11:44
420 6048 Bruce Garrison Swartz Creek 50 58:50 1:57:16 11:44
421 6057 Steve Elliott Saginaw 52 58:34 1:57:28 11:45
422 6082 Steven Calverley East Lansing 53 56:53 1:57:53 11:48
423 6085 Nick Rowe Dundee 51 57:36 1:57:59 11:48
424 6104 Brian Kitchin Clarkston 51 56:04 1:58:13 11:50
425 6128 Michael Cantor Flint 51 59:25 1:58:36 11:52
426 6159 Scott Barr Swartz Creek 52 58:23 1:59:03 11:55
427 6163 John Hartranft Flint 53 54:42 1:59:08 11:55
428 6180 Tom Delaney Grand Blanc 51 57:57 1:59:27 11:57
429 6261 Barney Whitesman Flint 53 1:00:41 2:00:46 12:05
430 6272 Dan Miglin Goodlettsville 51 55:33 2:00:52 12:06
431 6274 Mark O'Donnell Grand Blanc 54 1:00:34 2:00:53 12:06
432 6288 Randy Thronson Burton 52 55:33 2:01:07 12:07
433 6301 David Gagne Flushing 51 58:59 2:01:23 12:09
434 6302 Jason Wright Flushing 51 58:51 2:01:24 12:09
435 6375 Douglas Hodge Lapeer 50 59:35 2:02:31 12:16
436 6389 Peter Kaake Flint 54 57:49 2:02:55 12:18
437 6394 Robert Whitefoot Davisburg 51 59:06 2:03:02 12:19
438 6409 Thomas A Wrobel Orion 51 1:01:02 2:03:16 12:20
439 6431 Paul Ranke Waterford 51 1:00:12 2:03:30 12:21
440 6446 Daniel Whiting Clarkston 51 1:00:04 2:03:51 12:24
441 6463 Bernard Schmitz Davison 50 57:02 2:04:22 12:27
442 6465 David Panzlau Flint 52 1:02:41 2:04:24 12:27
443 6470 Dicron Mahakian Farmington Hills 52 58:24 2:04:32 12:28
444 6478 Thomas Powell Detroit 53 1:13:48 2:04:38 12:28
445 6480 Jose Velasquez Flint 50 1:01:06 2:04:38 12:28
446 6498 Dale Cook Holly 51 1:00:27 2:04:58 12:30
447 6510 Darrell McCurry Holly 52 59:20 2:05:21 12:33
448 6524 David Misura Davison 52 58:06 2:05:39 12:34
449 6595 Wayne Yeager Davisburg 53 1:03:20 2:07:15 12:44
450 6612 Larry Conn Livonia 54 57:43 2:07:54 12:48
451 6615 Thomas Wakefield Ann Arbor 52 1:04:55 2:07:55 12:48
452 6618 Kenneth Yelle Lapeer 53 1:01:18 2:08:09 12:49
453 6621 Kenneth Yelle Lapeer 53 1:01:19 2:08:10 12:49
454 6622 Michael Riker Flint 54 1:00:29 2:08:10 12:49
455 6653 Rudy Ward Flint 54 1:01:50 2:09:14 12:56
456 6717 Dan Sanders White L:ake 51 1:05:52 2:11:28 13:09
457 6719 Steven Stone Capac 52 1:02:10 2:11:31 13:10
458 6749 Jeff H Katz Flint 51 1:09:33 2:12:20 13:14
459 6753 Devere Bolden Flint 53 1:04:30 2:12:25 13:15
460 6755 William J Carley Sault Sainte Mari 52 59:58 2:12:27 13:15
461 6765 Ted Hough Hartland 51 1:06:46 2:12:40 13:16
462 6767 James Dotson Clio 51 1:02:24 2:12:41 13:17
463 6788 Wayne Carnahan Montrose 51 1:08:23 2:13:23 13:21
464 6805 Carey Mitchelson Okemos 50 1:04:48 2:13:46 13:23
465 6814 Rafael Woods Flint 51 59:54 2:14:05 13:25
466 6829 Chuck Veselsky Linden 51 1:08:28 2:14:38 13:28
467 6831 Herbert Herrick Swartz Creek 50 1:04:39 2:14:41 13:29
468 6844 Jack Simms Saline 53 1:06:08 2:15:04 13:31
469 6858 Perry Pippins Fenton 53 1:03:43 2:15:27 13:33
470 6948 Frank Hayes Iii Flint 51 1:01:33 2:18:32 13:52
471 6956 David Beyerlein Saginaw 50 1:05:51 2:18:50 13:53
472 6961 Tim Gilbert Burton 50 1:03:28 2:19:02 13:55
473 6969 Jeffrey Himelhoch Flint 50 1:09:51 2:19:15 13:56
474 6976 Robert Tritten Grand Blanc 53 1:07:44 2:19:29 13:57
475 7033 Dennis Hodges Flushing 50 1:09:34 2:21:28 14:09
476 7057 Leenard Williams Flint 50 1:06:19 2:22:41 14:17
477 7063 Dave Duane Dansville 52 1:13:22 2:23:08 14:19
478 7066 Dwayne Price Flint 50 1:07:23 2:23:10 14:19
479 7079 Joe Kingsbury Grand Blanc 53 1:01:10 2:23:37 14:22
480 7087 Ahmed Alt Fenton 51 1:09:13 2:24:08 14:25
481 7094 Craig Schramm Grand Blanc 51 1:09:38 2:24:31 14:28
482 7095 Jim Garner Swartz Creek 52 1:09:20 2:24:34 14:28
483 7111 Randy Roberts Haslett 50 1:11:06 2:25:31 14:34
484 7116 Lee Kessler Linden 52 1:10:27 2:25:47 14:35
485 7123 Joseph Griffin Ubly 53 1:13:53 2:25:59 14:36
486 7128 Paul Hendrickson Grand Blanc 51 1:15:12 2:26:19 14:38
487 7133 Paul Butcher Birmingham 53 1:14:18 2:26:23 14:39
488 7148 Peter Griffin Plymouth 51 1:13:54 2:26:58 14:42
489 7201 Sid Thompson Snover 52 1:16:36 2:28:35 14:52
490 7270 Gregory P Jenkins Flint 51 1:15:30 2:31:39 15:10
491 7296 Bruce Alger Linden 52 1:17:01 2:32:43 15:17
492 7326 Michael Pawlus South Lyon 53 1:16:24 2:34:07 15:25
493 7370 Frank L Bell Flushing 50 1:19:26 2:37:49 15:47
494 7443 Dean Gould Farmington Hills 51 1:22:24 2:43:51 16:24
495 7454 James Schaffer Flint 51 1:23:11 2:44:18 16:26
496 7499 George Goodman Flushing 52 1:24:12 2:48:46 16:53
497 7500 George Ochoa Flint 50 1:27:33 2:48:50 16:53
498 7523 Eugene Rider Flint 51 1:26:41 2:52:39 17:16
499 7565 Bill Sweatland Burton 52 1:23:38 2:59:55 18:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 603 Robin Sarris-Hallop Ann Arbor 50 35:27 1:12:28 7:15
2 642 Bill Leibfritz Midland 50 35:56 1:12:53 7:18
3 798 Jacqueline Blair Detroit 51 38:26 1:14:35 7:28
4 943 Carol Freilich Sterling Heights 54 37:22 1:16:14 7:38
5 966 Cathy Susan Ann Arbor 51 36:54 1:16:28 7:39
6 995 Terese Grondin Milford 53 37:49 1:16:45 7:41
7 1014 Sheila Larson Fowlerville 54 21:48 1:16:53 7:42
8 1077 Nancy Knoll Warren 50 39:16 1:17:23 7:45
9 1163 Nancy Smith Shelby Township 50 39:31 1:18:17 7:50
10 1193 Maria Wordelman Grand Rapids 50 38:37 1:18:32 7:52
11 1404 Elizabeth Cuevas Flushing 51 39:35 1:20:24 8:03
12 1417 Karen Jo White Jackson 54 39:18 1:20:30 8:03
13 1460 Ellen Wilcox Caledonia 50 39:55 1:20:54 8:06
14 1512 Shelley Loiselle Windsor 51 40:22 1:21:22 8:09
15 1553 Mary Reynolds Lennon 51 40:30 1:21:40 8:10
16 1554 Jane Sanders White Lake 50 41:30 1:21:41 8:11
17 1749 Melinda Chee Ann Arbor 53 40:43 1:23:05 8:19
18 1790 Deanna Aves Eaton Rapids 50 39:03 1:23:26 8:21
19 1874 Karen Matrille Rochester Hills 53 41:25 1:23:56 8:24
20 1923 Joyce Bayma Rochester Hills 53 42:57 1:24:17 8:26
21 1929 Terri Collins Midland 53 42:47 1:24:20 8:26
22 2025 Anne Boomershine Lansing 54 40:45 1:24:57 8:30
23 2036 Debbie Filek Bay City 50 41:31 1:25:01 8:31
24 2246 Christine Badgerow Standish 50 42:04 1:26:24 8:39
25 2324 Janice Trudgeon East Lansing 50 43:52 1:26:58 8:42
26 2337 Chris Sipka Alma 52 43:25 1:27:05 8:43
27 2362 Jodell Wittenberg Clarkston 51 43:48 1:27:16 8:44
28 2365 Michelle Jo Dvorak Burton 52 23:40 1:27:16 8:44
29 2452 Rebecca Pettengill Flint 51 42:42 1:27:47 8:47
30 2515 Kathryn Stuart Mount Pleasant 53 44:06 1:28:09 8:49
31 2530 Glenda Card Oak Park 51 45:38 1:28:13 8:50
32 2560 Bonnie G Arlt Millersburg 52 42:04 1:28:24 8:51
33 2569 Annette Sharrard Lapeer 53 42:45 1:28:27 8:51
34 2583 Debbie Beason Flushing 51 43:32 1:28:30 8:51
35 2620 Ingrid Grinde Casanova 50 44:28 1:28:43 8:53
36 2661 Sue Weiss Flint 50 44:45 1:28:58 8:54
37 2692 Diane Morris Flint 52 44:56 1:29:10 8:55
38 2733 Deborah L Wittbrodt Grand Blanc 52 44:15 1:29:22 8:57
39 2835 Carol Fleming Belmont 50 47:23 1:30:04 9:01
40 2852 Maureen Farquhar Livonia 50 45:15 1:30:11 9:02
41 2873 Janet Plzak Rochester Hills 53 44:30 1:30:17 9:02
42 2903 Valerie Lareau Lansing 51 45:09 1:30:31 9:04
43 2956 Nancy Laplante Ann Arbor 51 45:03 1:30:54 9:06
44 2972 Susan Rook Holt 54 47:12 1:31:03 9:07
45 2973 Linda Brissette Bay City 50 45:06 1:31:03 9:07
46 2982 Elaine Delke Clarkston 50 44:15 1:31:09 9:07
47 2985 Patricia Ball Ann Arbor 51 46:07 1:31:09 9:07
48 3004 Joan M Bauman Flushing 50 44:27 1:31:15 9:08
49 3006 Barbara Crone W. Bloomfield 50 45:35 1:31:16 9:08
50 3013 Suzanne Kayser Flint 53 47:12 1:31:18 9:08
51 3092 Kathleen Maliszewski Royal Oak 53 44:58 1:31:47 9:11
52 3121 Susan Barna Livonia 53 45:55 1:32:00 9:12
53 3124 Martha Childs Troy 51 45:01 1:32:01 9:13
54 3170 Carolynn Wyson Riverview 52 45:36 1:32:20 9:14
55 3231 Ann J Batchelor Grand Blanc 51 45:33 1:32:43 9:17
56 3237 Shannon Flumerfelt Rochester 51 47:08 1:32:45 9:17
57 3299 Sheila Connolly White Lake 51 47:38 1:33:09 9:19
58 3403 Denise Charles Flushing 51 46:17 1:33:48 9:23
59 3421 Joan Keiser Ann Abor 52 47:40 1:33:53 9:24
60 3439 Dona Derossett Otisville 54 46:12 1:34:00 9:24
61 3440 Patti Dill Flint 52 45:46 1:34:00 9:24
62 3455 Louise Callow Ann Arbor 50 47:41 1:34:06 9:25
63 3468 Barbara Basinski Canton 50 48:21 1:34:12 9:26
64 3516 Vickie M Lewiston Portage 54 46:38 1:34:25 9:27
65 3563 Sue A Gear Lennon 51 47:08 1:34:40 9:28
66 3679 Patricia Ryan Ann Arbor 50 47:41 1:35:36 9:34
67 3724 Teresa M Palmer Flushing 50 49:11 1:35:51 9:36
68 3772 Lynn Carrithers Metamora 50 47:08 1:36:05 9:37
69 3842 Judith Connelly Northville 54 47:12 1:36:26 9:39
70 3906 Pamela Berry Swartz Creek 50 48:11 1:36:58 9:42
71 3910 Rita Morgan Davison 50 49:13 1:36:59 9:42
72 3968 Lou Mullins St.joachim, Ontario 53 44:28 1:37:21 9:45
73 3990 Diane Ruddy Clio 51 46:59 1:37:28 9:45
74 4075 Sharon Sawyer Flint 50 48:48 1:38:02 9:49
75 4076 Debbie Black Redford 51 48:29 1:38:03 9:49
76 4134 Donna Mailloux Lasalle 50 48:20 1:38:24 9:51
77 4136 Sharon Cox Flint 54 48:57 1:38:25 9:51
78 4153 Debby Weehler Des Moines 52 48:55 1:38:31 9:52
79 4195 Jody Lindell Corunna 52 49:54 1:38:49 9:53
80 4224 Thomas Tuuri Flushing 51 49:58 1:38:59 9:54
81 4228 Tamara Savage Swartz Creek 52 50:17 1:39:03 9:55
82 4241 Diane Zaffina Holly 50 48:17 1:39:10 9:55
83 4276 Christi L Michaelis Chesaning 53 48:01 1:39:24 9:57
84 4359 Judy Puidokas Grand Blanc 50 49:59 1:39:56 10:00
85 4459 Denise Schroeder Ann Arbor 50 49:08 1:40:37 10:04
86 4465 Maryann Chupa Wixom 51 49:15 1:40:41 10:05
87 4473 Gloria Henry Clarkston 51 47:23 1:40:48 10:05
88 4522 Dorothy Cotton Detroit 51 50:56 1:41:09 10:07
89 4524 Sherry Davidson Harrisville 53 49:28 1:41:10 10:07
90 4541 Annette Robb Smiths Creek 50 44:44 1:41:14 10:08
91 4588 Debbie Topham Mayville 53 50:38 1:41:36 10:10
92 4602 Deb Flaska Troy 50 50:11 1:41:42 10:11
93 4617 Sherry L Young Grand Blanc 51 50:27 1:41:46 10:11
94 4625 Marcie Gould Flint 51 49:49 1:41:50 10:11
95 4635 Deborah A Holloway Flushing 51 50:10 1:41:57 10:12
96 4641 Gail Geweniger Lapeer 52 49:24 1:42:03 10:13
97 4642 Susan Clifford London 51 50:59 1:42:05 10:13
98 4701 Ellen J Stewart-Miller Flushing 50 51:44 1:42:38 10:16
99 4778 Ann Jacob Clinton Township 51 51:00 1:43:12 10:20
100 4830 Mary Blain Shelby Township 52 51:36 1:43:41 10:23
101 4863 Sandy Rich Flint 51 50:09 1:44:00 10:24
102 4864 Kim Bodette Flint 51 50:09 1:44:00 10:24
103 4866 Mary C Perrone Shelby Township 53 51:00 1:44:05 10:25
104 4888 Kathy McGathy Imlay City 54 52:00 1:44:15 10:26
105 4900 Carol J Switalski Grosse Pointe 52 50:57 1:44:20 10:26
106 4912 Denise Brown Port Huron 52 50:23 1:44:27 10:27
107 4949 Nancy Broadbridge Birmingham 53 52:51 1:44:51 10:30
108 4971 Ashley Howie Waterford 50 53:20 1:45:04 10:31
109 4995 Rita Hurley Troy 54 54:35 1:45:17 10:32
110 5008 Sandra Leonard Sterling Heights 50 52:32 1:45:22 10:33
111 5048 Cynthia Holman Brighton 52 52:57 1:45:48 10:35
112 5065 Deb Daly Williamston 53 52:23 1:46:01 10:37
113 5074 Diana Easthope Harrison Twp. 50 53:07 1:46:13 10:38
114 5092 Teresa Broessel Lansing 52 51:44 1:46:22 10:39
115 5125 Nancy Abeare Davison 51 52:39 1:46:41 10:41
116 5126 Noreen Harty Haslett 50 50:39 1:46:41 10:41
117 5141 Sue Mahakian Farmington Hills 51 52:56 1:46:48 10:41
118 5144 Susan Scharrer Clio 51 53:58 1:46:49 10:41
119 5189 Tina Pallagi Oscoda 51 52:32 1:47:14 10:44
120 5201 Janet Hinds Salem 53 52:35 1:47:20 10:44
121 5205 Nancy Nagurka Harbor Springs 52 50:55 1:47:26 10:45
122 5211 Roxanne M McFall Fenton 51 53:16 1:47:32 10:46
123 5215 Patricia Herek Grand Ledge 52 53:11 1:47:35 10:46
124 5228 Linda Houhanisin Troy 52 54:35 1:47:42 10:47
125 5229 Shelley Tuuri Flushing 51 53:56 1:47:43 10:47
126 5244 Ruth Cantor Flint 51 53:09 1:47:52 10:48
127 5280 Debra MacNeill Vernon 50 52:49 1:48:16 10:50
128 5290 Susan Glait London 54 52:39 1:48:21 10:51
129 5312 Lynn Sarosik Troy 52 56:15 1:48:32 10:52
130 5337 Lori Rose MacOmb 50 54:27 1:48:44 10:53
131 5374 Mary Ann Pettit Marshall 54 52:03 1:49:08 10:55
132 5386 Dee Moreno Grand Blanc 53 54:11 1:49:13 10:56
133 5391 Pat Patt Harrison Township 50 51:39 1:49:15 10:56
134 5405 Robyn Green Millington 52 52:54 1:49:22 10:57
135 5414 Nancy Mayville Windsor 51 55:00 1:49:27 10:57
136 5460 Paula Erskin Mount Pleasant 53 53:23 1:49:55 11:00
137 5465 Gilda Tucker East Lansing 51 56:06 1:49:58 11:00
138 5473 Val Kump-Dutkowski Flushing 52 53:42 1:50:01 11:01
139 5503 Shirli Setzer Wohlfeil Midland 50 53:26 1:50:18 11:02
140 5549 Gayann Roos Flint 51 53:34 1:50:44 11:05
141 5554 Shelley R Shannon Davison 51 54:43 1:50:50 11:05
142 5560 Joan Simpson Flint 54 55:11 1:50:52 11:06
143 5569 Suzanne Hutto Flushing 52 55:05 1:51:01 11:07
144 5643 Debra Frick Grand Blanc 51 53:30 1:51:55 11:12
145 5678 Barbara Choate Grosse Pointe 50 57:22 1:52:22 11:15
146 5680 Lou Ciccodicola Grand Blanc 51 55:09 1:52:23 11:15
147 5687 Marilyn Copeland Charlevoix 51 57:00 1:52:34 11:16
148 5696 Pisha Williams Buena Vista 54 56:40 1:52:40 11:16
149 5699 Cindy Horton Genesee 50 55:13 1:52:43 11:17
150 5701 Linda Leach Burton 50 55:14 1:52:43 11:17
151 5707 Dora Weston Flint 51 54:06 1:52:53 11:18
152 5708 Nanette Strable Rochester Hills 50 55:50 1:52:53 11:18
153 5713 Kathy A Root Lennon 50 55:58 1:52:59 11:18
154 5778 Michell Porisch Ypsilanti 52 55:34 1:53:49 11:23
155 5823 Tawanie McLane Flint 54 57:11 1:54:29 11:27
156 5834 Mary G Williams Clarkston 51 56:27 1:54:36 11:28
157 5850 Lorene Bronner Frankenmuth 54 55:48 1:54:51 11:30
158 5860 Jennie E Barkey Flushing 54 58:58 1:54:57 11:30
159 5881 Clair Mahinske Brighton 52 56:41 1:55:21 11:33
160 5910 Roberta Ballard Flushing 51 57:01 1:55:42 11:35
161 5933 Joy Ransom Davison 51 55:59 1:55:54 11:36
162 5942 Connie Altenbernt Bruce 54 56:08 1:56:06 11:37
163 5944 Lois Zaremski St Clair Shores 50 56:58 1:56:07 11:37
164 5952 Patti Reaves Attica 51 56:44 1:56:12 11:38
165 5953 Brenda La Vigne Midland 50 54:27 1:56:13 11:38
166 5996 Yvonne Flynn New Lothrop 52 57:10 1:56:39 11:40
167 6001 Paula Serven Scottsdale 50 59:14 1:56:41 11:41
168 6003 Faith Yassick Flushing 50 1:00:04 1:56:43 11:41
169 6030 Martha Kemp Fenton 52 57:08 1:57:02 11:43
170 6032 Donna Lapczuk Lasalle 52 56:57 1:57:04 11:43
171 6034 Betty Adams Swartz Creek 53 55:42 1:57:05 11:43
172 6058 Jill Elliott Saginaw 50 58:33 1:57:28 11:45
173 6143 Jannette Zafiroff Burton 50 49:49 1:58:46 11:53
174 6145 De Lois Neely Flint 54 57:42 1:58:47 11:53
175 6148 Kathy Emery Brighton 51 58:29 1:58:50 11:53
176 6174 Terrilynn Hiben Montrose 53 59:47 1:59:21 11:57
177 6185 Kathy Wentz Grand Blanc 50 59:02 1:59:33 11:58
178 6206 Laurie L Doyle Flushing 50 59:58 1:59:59 12:00
179 6223 Nancy Vangieson Belleville 53 56:19 2:00:10 12:01
180 6244 Stephanie Konsza Fenton 50 1:00:35 2:00:31 12:04
181 6305 Cheryl L Carriere Clio 51 1:00:00 2:01:27 12:09
182 6327 Beverly Davis Flint 50 1:01:47 2:01:46 12:11
183 6337 Vicki Dolliver Linden 50 1:00:36 2:02:01 12:13
184 6338 Trese Haynes Flint 54 1:00:26 2:02:02 12:13
185 6355 Yvette Jenkins Detroit 51 1:00:06 2:02:19 12:14
186 6392 Sandra Mowi Burton 50 57:31 2:02:59 12:18
187 6398 Shelley Gilbert Swartz Creek 52 1:00:02 2:03:09 12:19
188 6404 Cheryl Blondin Clio 54 59:39 2:03:12 12:20
189 6405 Cindy Kenyon Lexington 54 57:12 2:03:15 12:20
190 6410 Catherine Jackson Clarkston 52 59:48 2:03:16 12:20
191 6411 Maris Laporter Ann Arbor 51 1:00:42 2:03:16 12:20
192 6413 Janet Ruggirello Fenton 51 59:56 2:03:18 12:20
193 6419 Karen Kaloydis Flushing 52 1:00:06 2:03:23 12:21
194 6425 Teresa Skaggs Fenton 54 58:50 2:03:27 12:21
195 6432 Sherrie Wright Flushing 51 59:58 2:03:33 12:22
196 6437 Sherry Lawrence Detroit 51 1:01:24 2:03:40 12:22
197 6439 Janice Weiss Vassar 53 1:00:32 2:03:42 12:23
198 6464 Kathryn Gurin Metamora 52 1:02:40 2:04:24 12:27
199 6495 Diane Pintek Flushing 52 1:01:16 2:04:57 12:30
200 6508 Lynn J Larson Flint 50 1:00:07 2:05:18 12:32
201 6539 Kathy Morrison Flint 50 1:03:50 2:05:49 12:35
202 6548 Denise S Dvorak Traverse City 50 1:04:34 2:05:58 12:36
203 6561 Mary Matthews Farmington Hills 54 1:01:42 2:06:20 12:38
204 6569 Sandy Cox Burton 52 55:24 2:06:33 12:40
205 6576 Susan Mitchell Davison 52 59:07 2:06:42 12:41
206 6581 Ginger Virkler Linden 50 1:03:14 2:06:50 12:41
207 6582 Cindy Erickson Lansing 52 1:00:57 2:07:00 12:42
208 6588 Christina Gutierrez Fenton 50 1:01:20 2:07:04 12:43
209 6609 Inta Davis Byron 51 1:01:32 2:07:41 12:47
210 6628 Gloria Burns Flint 54 1:01:57 2:08:20 12:50
211 6629 Diane Doyle Novi 54 1:00:56 2:08:21 12:51
212 6637 Georgia Walker Flint 50 1:01:09 2:08:38 12:52
213 6638 Dawn Smith Farmington Hills 51 1:01:06 2:08:42 12:53
214 6640 Debra Wilkins Clio 51 1:03:13 2:08:43 12:53
215 6674 Sharon Swierpel Flint 51 1:03:03 2:09:57 13:00
216 6687 Elaine McGreevy Linden 52 1:05:39 2:10:14 13:02
217 6688 Cheryl Paulsen Linden 52 1:05:39 2:10:14 13:02
218 6709 Debbie Heidel Grand Blanc 53 1:03:51 2:11:13 13:08
219 6715 Kristine Church Flint 53 1:04:13 2:11:23 13:09
220 6724 Melissa Zendler Flint 50 1:03:52 2:11:37 13:10
221 6758 Dawn M Snear Swartz Creek 51 1:06:09 2:12:32 13:16
222 6783 Sharon Belott Clio 54 1:05:31 2:13:12 13:20
223 6789 Eva Sanmartini Montrose 52 1:08:24 2:13:23 13:21
224 6800 Marlene Alberty Novi 53 1:05:38 2:13:38 13:22
225 6801 Naz Lalani Coldwater 53 1:03:49 2:13:41 13:23
226 6803 Merri Ann Baker Radcli Durand 52 1:07:45 2:13:43 13:23
227 6811 Ruby Martin Byron 52 1:04:25 2:14:00 13:24
228 6813 Patricia Smith Lansing 53 1:04:47 2:14:02 13:25
229 6816 Barbara Slovisky East Lansing 51 1:03:48 2:14:12 13:26
230 6818 Jane O'Dell Mt Morris 51 1:06:32 2:14:17 13:26
231 6824 Barbara Moore Rochester Hills 52 1:04:58 2:14:24 13:27
232 6835 Brenda Lee Flint 50 1:05:43 2:14:46 13:29
233 6842 Marie Strom Davison 54 1:04:08 2:15:03 13:31
234 6859 Marcia Smith Fenton 50 1:03:43 2:15:27 13:33
235 6861 Ned De Galan Flushing 51 1:04:44 2:15:30 13:33
236 6863 Kristin Romelhardt Dexter 54 1:05:04 2:15:33 13:34
237 6866 Cheryl Woods Whitmore Lake 53 1:05:04 2:15:41 13:35
238 6871 Shelby Robertson Fenton 50 1:08:15 2:15:57 13:36
239 6873 Brenda Fortunate Grand Blanc 54 1:06:07 2:16:00 13:36
240 6905 Sandy Lawrence Grand Blanc 52 1:07:13 2:16:59 13:42
241 6910 Cathy Roeper Durand 54 1:09:16 2:17:05 13:43
242 6911 Cindy Johnson Saginaw 50 58:13 2:17:06 13:43
243 6920 Marla Ewing Bloomfield Hills 52 1:03:35 2:17:26 13:45
244 6921 Deb Gustafson Davison 52 1:06:24 2:17:27 13:45
245 6930 Iris Melancon Flushing 50 1:08:26 2:17:56 13:48
246 6933 Lorietta Small Flint 51 1:08:31 2:18:01 13:49
247 6936 Marjorie A Seeman Lansing 50 1:06:39 2:18:10 13:49
248 6940 Barbara Batey Flint 51 1:04:40 2:18:18 13:50
249 6943 Laura Irvine Flushing 52 1:08:30 2:18:23 13:51
250 6944 Marge McLaughlin Flushing 51 1:07:58 2:18:24 13:51
251 6957 Connie McNeal Flint 50 1:08:20 2:18:51 13:54
252 6977 Laurie Tritten Grand Blanc 52 1:07:45 2:19:30 13:57
253 6978 Bonnie Guith Grand Blanc 52 1:14:07 2:19:31 13:58
254 6992 Charlotte Walker Flint 51 1:08:27 2:19:57 14:00
255 6993 Donna Krueger MacOmb 50 1:08:08 2:20:00 14:00
256 6995 Mary Lou Peacock Oscoda 51 1:09:42 2:20:03 14:01
257 6999 Sally Pomeroy Clio 52 1:07:40 2:20:15 14:02
258 7008 Mary Williams Grand Blanc 51 1:09:48 2:20:48 14:05
259 7012 Susan Mangapora Fenton 54 1:10:07 2:20:52 14:06
260 7015 Jeanine Smith Burton 54 1:09:32 2:21:01 14:07
261 7024 Hope McLincha Clio 53 1:09:29 2:21:11 14:08
262 7029 Diantha Spann Pontiac 52 1:07:52 2:21:20 14:08
263 7036 Susan De Courval Flushing 53 1:10:32 2:21:34 14:10
264 7043 Doris Maxfield Linden 53 1:07:16 2:21:56 14:12
265 7069 Linda Quenneville Howell 53 1:05:04 2:23:14 14:20
266 7085 Leslie Wizauer Grand Blanc 53 1:09:29 2:23:57 14:24
267 7102 Dawn King Davisburg 50 1:11:29 2:24:47 14:29
268 7109 Kathleen Ryan Grayling 53 1:13:21 2:25:20 14:32
269 7114 Janette Hart Birch Run 53 1:11:34 2:25:33 14:34
270 7118 Merem Frierson Okemos 51 1:11:35 2:25:48 14:35
271 7119 Patti Whitsett Monroe 52 1:06:58 2:25:49 14:35
272 7120 Denise Walker Williamston 54 1:11:36 2:25:49 14:35
273 7130 Joellyn Partyka Clarkston 50 1:14:04 2:26:21 14:39
274 7151 Bethany Hack Flushing 53 1:13:51 2:27:00 14:42
275 7169 Kay Lynn McGregor Grand Blanc 51 1:15:22 2:27:36 14:46
276 7177 Deborah Erwin Clio 54 1:11:12 2:27:44 14:47
277 7183 Susan Alderson Linden 53 1:12:42 2:27:48 14:47
278 7207 Kathleen Thomas Linden 50 1:14:10 2:29:04 14:55
279 7211 Robbie Lawrence Swartz Creek 50 1:11:21 2:29:14 14:56
280 7223 Margo Miller Flushing 50 1:16:16 2:29:39 14:58
281 7226 Judith Brown Swartz Creek 52 1:15:24 2:29:41 14:59
282 7279 Anita Le Gardye Flint 53 1:09:53 2:31:53 15:12
283 7310 Kim Yecke Flint 54 1:14:33 2:33:13 15:20
284 7315 Ramona J Forte Flint 53 1:14:33 2:33:15 15:20
285 7338 Sarah Isaac Grand Blanc 50 1:14:34 2:35:40 15:34
286 7343 Cathy Pawlus South Lyon 54 1:16:25 2:35:57 15:36
287 7360 Linda Woodruff Flint 50 1:16:33 2:37:15 15:44
288 7386 Karren Crawford Clio 54 1:15:38 2:38:57 15:54
289 7391 Pamela Andrews Orion 52 1:22:13 2:40:02 16:01
290 7393 Deborah Lord Grand Blanc 53 1:20:59 2:40:30 16:03
291 7422 Linda Kennedy Mt Morris 53 1:18:05 2:42:22 16:15
292 7426 Mary Jane Bowdish Clio 52 1:18:15 2:42:46 16:17
293 7442 Laura Gould Farmington Hills 51 1:22:36 2:43:51 16:24
294 7445 Victoria Church Flint 53 1:18:18 2:43:54 16:24
295 7451 Karen Starkel Flushing 52 1:22:28 2:44:10 16:25
296 7477 Elizabeth Gage Grand Blanc 50 1:19:21 2:46:09 16:37
297 7481 Beth V Morningstar Flushing 53 1:23:37 2:47:09 16:43
298 7482 Pamela Staley Flushing 51 1:23:37 2:47:10 16:43
299 7491 Marlene Smith Flint 53 1:22:10 2:48:15 16:50
300 7493 Judith Galant Burton 50 1:21:34 2:48:20 16:50
301 7494 Yassmin Alexander Gd Blanc 51 1:22:09 2:48:24 16:51
302 7503 Connie Cross Flint 54 1:24:28 2:48:53 16:54
303 7505 Denise Serr Flint 53 1:24:28 2:48:53 16:54
304 7506 Kathy Ruggirello Fenton 50 1:24:55 2:48:54 16:54
305 7515 Vanessa Clifton Flint 51 1:27:06 2:50:15 17:02
306 7521 Marjorie Figg Flint 53 1:27:50 2:51:54 17:12
307 7522 Dolores Edmonds Flint 53 1:22:50 2:52:15 17:14
308 7526 Rosemary Gilbert Flint 51 1:25:40 2:52:53 17:18
309 7532 Guadalupe Sheets Flint 50 1:27:31 2:53:13 17:20
310 7543 Marti Myers Flushing 54 1:26:57 2:53:44 17:23
311 7547 Sandra Kleven Holly 50 1:26:25 2:55:07 17:31
312 7549 Karen S Murphy Swartz Creek 50 1:26:00 2:55:08 17:31
313 7561 Carolyn Lewis Flint 53 1:25:22 2:57:57 17:48
314 7563 Teri Megdell Davison 54 1:28:33 2:59:39 17:58
315 7567 Jan Scholl Flushing 52 1:25:25 3:00:10 18:01
316 7574 Lora Labean Burton 51 3:04:04 18:25
317 7578 Deborah Roberts Flint 51 1:27:16 3:04:41 18:29
318 7582 Kathleen Buckley-O'nei Grand Blanc 51 1:31:19 3:08:01 18:49
319 7583 Kathy Tanner Grand Blanc 53 1:31:20 3:08:01 18:49
320 7598 Barbara Jones Grand Blanc 53 3:16:38 19:40
321 7605 Pamela Long Mt Morris 51 3:20:26 20:03
322 7612 Brenda D Murphy Taylor 51 3:30:26 21:03
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 227 David J Vanker Birmingham 56 32:11 1:04:49 6:29
2 251 Ron Marinucci Commerce Twp. 57 16:57 1:05:46 6:35
3 256 John Edward Scott Dearborn 55 32:56 1:06:05 6:37
4 273 Larry Parker East Detroit 57 32:36 1:06:22 6:39
5 288 Mitchell Garner Ann Arbor 56 32:43 1:06:37 6:40
6 303 Bob Bochenek Marshall 59 33:07 1:06:59 6:42
7 312 Glen Maddison Sarnia 55 34:07 1:07:09 6:43
8 334 David Willard Holland 55 33:12 1:07:38 6:46
9 355 Darryl Stanbrough Oak Park 55 33:42 1:08:09 6:49
10 413 Steve E Miller Eaton Rapids 55 34:17 1:09:15 6:56
11 417 Anthony Lopetrone Birmingham 55 34:50 1:09:20 6:56
12 422 Saleem Tawwab Lathrup Village 55 34:13 1:09:23 6:57
13 476 David Crary Ann Arbor 55 34:07 1:10:22 7:03
14 477 Ed Dean Saginaw 55 35:00 1:10:23 7:03
15 496 Thomas M Harbaugh Boyne City 57 34:45 1:10:35 7:04
16 510 Michael L Manor Clio 56 34:51 1:10:50 7:05
17 516 Charles Johnston Grand Blanc 57 34:58 1:11:00 7:06
18 533 Donald M Balkwell Davisburg 59 35:52 1:11:19 7:08
19 562 Michael Shooks Grand Rapids 55 35:30 1:11:40 7:10
20 577 Albert Saplys Warren 58 35:35 1:12:05 7:13
21 619 Peter Hallop Ann Arbor 59 35:28 1:12:41 7:17
22 632 Henry Osier Attica 57 36:30 1:12:49 7:17
23 644 James Robert Plymouth 58 35:23 1:12:54 7:18
24 659 Mike Stone Southfield 55 35:33 1:13:04 7:19
25 663 Harvey Gross Chesaning 59 35:13 1:13:08 7:19
26 673 Don Vernes Windsor 58 36:35 1:13:13 7:20
27 678 Scott Cooling Oakville 56 36:03 1:13:16 7:20
28 682 Michael Capraro Wyandotte 57 36:09 1:13:18 7:20
29 701 Bob Williams Belleville 57 35:55 1:13:30 7:21
30 716 Hayden Smith Albion 58 35:46 1:13:40 7:22
31 721 Curtis Thompson Flint 57 36:06 1:13:44 7:23
32 732 Bob Kosen Shelby Township 56 36:42 1:13:54 7:24
33 760 Byron Doty Dewitt 58 36:39 1:14:10 7:25
34 768 James Ulrey Holt 55 36:42 1:14:16 7:26
35 797 Jim Carter Okemos 58 36:00 1:14:34 7:28
36 832 Terry E Heany Syracuse 57 37:24 1:14:58 7:30
37 841 Thomas Le Galley Davison 56 37:33 1:15:07 7:31
38 885 William Smith Deltona 58 37:03 1:15:31 7:34
39 925 Harry Plouff Mount Pleasant 58 37:19 1:16:01 7:37
40 930 Michael Rollason Rochester Hills 57 37:38 1:16:03 7:37
41 933 Michael Cole Lapeer 56 37:16 1:16:05 7:37
42 952 Mike Murphy Burton 55 38:21 1:16:20 7:38
43 1004 Ron Magierka Caro 57 37:29 1:16:50 7:41
44 1022 Fred Fry Charlotte 59 38:18 1:16:55 7:42
45 1034 James Russell Clarkston 55 36:55 1:17:00 7:42
46 1048 Kevin Gleeson Troy 55 38:21 1:17:08 7:43
47 1049 William Hart Birch Run 57 37:28 1:17:08 7:43
48 1062 Skip Uebelhart Flint 57 39:28 1:17:15 7:44
49 1067 Cornell Osier South Lyon 56 38:58 1:17:17 7:44
50 1083 David Fisher Ann Arbor 56 37:43 1:17:26 7:45
51 1111 Marshall F Brzezinski Fenton 56 38:14 1:17:45 7:47
52 1149 Jesse Lothamer Okemos 56 38:03 1:18:06 7:49
53 1166 Arthur Walton Iii Toledo 58 39:04 1:18:18 7:50
54 1209 Butch Short Tawas City 55 39:16 1:18:40 7:52
55 1228 Albert Johnson Warren 56 39:23 1:18:51 7:54
56 1275 Matthew Savage Imlay City 55 37:40 1:19:15 7:56
57 1313 Thomas Devos Clarkston 56 39:53 1:19:36 7:58
58 1319 Dan Staub Clarkston 55 39:27 1:19:38 7:58
59 1350 Gregory Maxfield Oxford 56 39:18 1:19:54 8:00
60 1369 David H Cannon Cleveland 55 39:53 1:20:04 8:01
61 1398 Mark Bauman Flint 56 38:04 1:20:21 8:03
62 1409 Marty Povirk Park Drive 58 39:01 1:20:26 8:03
63 1443 Larry McCaskey Holt 57 39:09 1:20:48 8:05
64 1448 Len Fuerth Woodslee 57 41:01 1:20:50 8:05
65 1449 Kevin Cussans Flushing 56 39:51 1:20:50 8:05
66 1521 Tom Penn Troy 59 40:47 1:21:24 8:09
67 1537 John Reed Parma 55 41:34 1:21:33 8:10
68 1542 James Holloway Northville 56 38:07 1:21:34 8:10
69 1618 Lloyd Hartwell Algonac 58 39:47 1:22:15 8:14
70 1629 David Howell Riverview 55 41:32 1:22:21 8:15
71 1633 Dale L Moore Wixom 59 45:02 1:22:22 8:15
72 1641 Craig Hinshaw Davison 55 40:29 1:22:25 8:15
73 1658 Peter Young Ann Arbor 56 41:40 1:22:35 8:16
74 1682 George Markon Findlay 55 42:07 1:22:44 8:17
75 1688 Robert Root Swartz Creek 56 41:48 1:22:46 8:17
76 1694 Dr. Ramesh Chheda Flint 56 42:11 1:22:47 8:17
77 1715 Terry Skank Swartz Creek 55 40:01 1:22:53 8:18
78 1720 John Seryak Wadsworth 57 40:40 1:22:55 8:18
79 1737 Michael Thomashow East Lansing 57 41:38 1:23:00 8:18
80 1765 Carl Thompson Clio 57 41:09 1:23:14 8:20
81 1813 Thomas Henson Zeeland 57 41:41 1:23:33 8:22
82 1842 Rudy Van Prooyen West Bloomfield 57 42:09 1:23:44 8:23
83 1849 Robert Climie Clio 59 42:16 1:23:47 8:23
84 1870 John Crawford Flint 55 39:59 1:23:55 8:24
85 1882 Paul Garko Davisburg 58 40:56 1:23:58 8:24
86 1884 Bruce Katich Metamora 55 41:17 1:23:59 8:24
87 1907 Francis Sternal Wixom 55 42:43 1:24:09 8:25
88 1937 Michael Werner North Street 59 41:25 1:24:21 8:27
89 1948 Wayne Wahl Saint Helen 55 41:52 1:24:26 8:27
90 1974 Robert Gazella Lansing 55 42:46 1:24:34 8:28
91 1990 Leonard E Bonney Jr Detroit 55 39:36 1:24:40 8:28
92 2004 John Parke Howell 55 41:57 1:24:46 8:29
93 2007 Craig A Mirkin Ft Gratiot 57 43:09 1:24:48 8:29
94 2016 Phil Shaltz Flint 58 41:08 1:24:52 8:30
95 2034 James Peltier Flint 56 42:53 1:24:59 8:30
96 2059 Clarence Bury Washington 57 42:26 1:25:11 8:32
97 2066 Robert Dyhouse Flushing 55 42:08 1:25:16 8:32
98 2099 Don Rice Mulliken 58 42:20 1:25:28 8:33
99 2102 Robert Perry Dayton 56 42:12 1:25:29 8:33
100 2111 Paul Van Klaveren Clarkston 57 41:32 1:25:32 8:34
101 2137 Greg Smith Rochester Hills 55 42:12 1:25:42 8:35
102 2166 Dennis C Frazier Holt 59 1:25:53 8:36
103 2201 William Garrity Ann Arbor 58 44:08 1:26:06 8:37
104 2208 Dave Pine Northville 57 44:18 1:26:08 8:37
105 2230 Timothy Madigan Lake Orion 55 40:16 1:26:14 8:38
106 2257 Chris Brooks Ann Arbor 56 43:40 1:26:27 8:39
107 2269 Sam Burdick Grand Blanc 55 43:44 1:26:32 8:40
108 2270 Jeat Grewal West Bloomfield 59 42:25 1:26:32 8:40
109 2302 William Andrews Lawrenceville 59 43:08 1:26:48 8:41
110 2309 John Brode Saginaw 57 43:41 1:26:51 8:42
111 2312 Grant Ruttinger Grosse Pointe Woods 55 42:17 1:26:52 8:42
112 2327 David Hunter Royal Oak 59 42:44 1:26:59 8:42
113 2340 David K Swenson Flushing 55 42:17 1:27:07 8:43
114 2372 Rob Lutz Almont 55 43:28 1:27:19 8:44
115 2419 Bruce Lawrence Hadley 56 42:52 1:27:33 8:46
116 2439 Jim Cummins Grand Blanc 56 44:40 1:27:43 8:47
117 2450 Richard Henes Dexter 57 42:13 1:27:46 8:47
118 2468 Charles Ross Ionia 57 44:19 1:27:51 8:48
119 2472 Bruce Yuille Marysville 59 43:45 1:27:52 8:48
120 2483 James Nardi Rochester Hills 58 43:56 1:27:55 8:48
121 2490 Dave Canute Durand 57 43:00 1:27:57 8:48
122 2491 Carlos Brown Highland 59 43:53 1:27:57 8:48
123 2494 Israel Felix 3rd Harperwoods 58 44:09 1:27:59 8:48
124 2518 David Brower Grand Blanc 57 44:54 1:28:10 8:49
125 2531 Mark Delbrugge Lincoln Park 55 42:12 1:28:13 8:50
126 2548 Robert Gromaski Bay City 58 43:14 1:28:18 8:50
127 2561 Ronald Butler Grand Blanc 58 1:28:24 8:51
128 2572 Michael Pelton Bancroft 56 43:09 1:28:28 8:51
129 2627 Eugene Essenmacher Linden 55 43:10 1:28:45 8:53
130 2632 Mark Baumkel Bloomfield Hills 55 44:28 1:28:47 8:53
131 2636 Jim Conaton Lake Orion 56 42:52 1:28:49 8:53
132 2654 Richard R Vaughn Flushing 56 42:36 1:28:55 8:54
133 2669 Michael Berry Swartz Creek 56 42:14 1:29:01 8:55
134 2678 Tom Ryan Frankenmuth 58 44:39 1:29:03 8:55
135 2722 James Bahnke South Lyon 58 44:40 1:29:20 8:56
136 2764 Michael Skidmore Flint 57 43:50 1:29:31 8:58
137 2766 Wayne A Beyersdorf Freeland 58 43:50 1:29:32 8:58
138 2787 Jim Hess Lake Orion 59 47:08 1:29:44 8:59
139 2810 Douglas Gordon Rochester Hills 59 45:59 1:29:51 9:00
140 2814 Thomas Biblewski Toledo 55 45:50 1:29:53 9:00
141 2943 Charles Gill Burton 58 45:19 1:30:48 9:05
142 2955 Fred Laplante Ann Arbor 56 45:00 1:30:54 9:06
143 2989 Edward Szpiech East Lansing 57 46:09 1:31:10 9:07
144 2990 John Walton Williamston 59 45:04 1:31:11 9:08
145 3008 Robert McBride Mt Morris 59 42:20 1:31:17 9:08
146 3014 Lloyd Kernen Holly 57 43:24 1:31:19 9:08
147 3028 Thomas Gallagher Flushing 57 44:52 1:31:25 9:09
148 3041 Stephen Kreft Grand Ledge 56 44:56 1:31:28 9:09
149 3046 Jerry Knoodle Davison 59 44:36 1:31:30 9:09
150 3098 Jack Levely Royal Oak 56 45:38 1:31:49 9:11
151 3113 Warren Smith Dimondale 55 46:58 1:31:56 9:12
152 3145 Paul Doby Howell 55 43:35 1:32:09 9:13
153 3210 Douglas Kueffner Frankenmuth 55 47:15 1:32:38 9:16
154 3214 Ron Dewitt Mason 55 46:14 1:32:38 9:16
155 3221 Kevin Harty Haslett 55 46:43 1:32:41 9:17
156 3240 Douglas Bonzheim Kentwood 56 47:09 1:32:46 9:17
157 3279 Earl Williams Livonia 57 46:12 1:33:02 9:19
158 3282 James Collins Auburn Hills 59 45:14 1:33:02 9:19
159 3291 Toby Pitser Clarkston 59 1:33:06 9:19
160 3337 John Cumming Mississauga 56 49:58 1:33:21 9:21
161 3340 Jeffrey A Debandt Troy 59 45:05 1:33:23 9:21
162 3342 Wayne Hanlon Rochester Hills 59 47:16 1:33:24 9:21
163 3352 Rod Rohloff Washington 59 47:46 1:33:29 9:21
164 3374 Steve Crutchfield Hartland 56 49:41 1:33:38 9:22
165 3380 James Kibbie Ann Arbor 57 45:45 1:33:40 9:22
166 3410 Frederick K Williams Detroit 57 47:09 1:33:49 9:23
167 3426 Craig M Vest Flushing 58 45:11 1:33:54 9:24
168 3448 Thomas Martin Flushing 59 46:52 1:34:03 9:25
169 3482 Joseph Hart Warren 58 47:58 1:34:16 9:26
170 3503 Arthur Tai Ann Arbor 57 48:07 1:34:20 9:26
171 3520 Gregory Hynes Flushing 55 45:39 1:34:27 9:27
172 3531 Marvin B Pelot Rochester Hills 59 47:01 1:34:30 9:27
173 3550 Richard Fortune Ann Arbor 59 45:20 1:34:36 9:28
174 3560 Fred Moore Holt 57 48:39 1:34:39 9:28
175 3564 Myron Sedman Beverly Hills 56 48:48 1:34:40 9:28
176 3576 Purna Pai Beverly Hills 58 47:29 1:34:48 9:29
177 3591 Ed Kwik Waterford 57 47:13 1:34:56 9:30
178 3593 Michael Curtis Swartz Creek 58 45:52 1:34:58 9:30
179 3594 David Guigear Swartz Creek 56 46:35 1:34:58 9:30
180 3627 Ronny Kaplan Holgate 55 48:25 1:35:08 9:31
181 3636 Mike Lehnst Fenton 57 44:37 1:35:14 9:32
182 3648 Jim Sweeton Ann Arbor 58 47:07 1:35:21 9:33
183 3673 Arthur Walker Detroit 55 45:42 1:35:32 9:34
184 3695 Gus Bachuwa Grand Blanc 56 47:15 1:35:43 9:35
185 3699 Wayne Kieselbach Chesaning 57 47:00 1:35:43 9:35
186 3757 John Hebert Bloomfield Hills 59 48:31 1:36:01 9:37
187 3792 Tom Brockie Canton 56 47:00 1:36:14 9:38
188 3826 Norman C Werth Columbiaville 59 45:53 1:36:22 9:39
189 3841 Keith Cotcher White Lake 55 47:17 1:36:26 9:39
190 3845 Lance Dunbar Linden 59 46:11 1:36:28 9:39
191 3874 Frederick Havercroft Fenton 59 50:21 1:36:45 9:41
192 3886 George Lukezic Bay City 56 49:23 1:36:49 9:41
193 3902 Philip Upleger Imlay City 55 46:52 1:36:56 9:42
194 3903 Bill Schaecher Port Charlotte 58 47:33 1:36:57 9:42
195 3907 Bob Nelson Flushing 56 45:24 1:36:59 9:42
196 3932 Michael Vizena Flushing 56 49:00 1:37:09 9:43
197 3933 Joseph Rosenberg Beverly Hills 59 47:51 1:37:09 9:43
198 3949 Tom McCartney Saline 58 46:45 1:37:15 9:44
199 3958 Michael Cunningham Fenton 57 47:14 1:37:18 9:44
200 3988 Ross Howard Frankenmuth 59 43:52 1:37:28 9:45
201 3997 James Sheldon Davison 58 46:31 1:37:32 9:46
202 4001 David Handwerker Davison 55 47:54 1:37:32 9:46
203 4006 Horace Johns Sterling Heights 56 46:49 1:37:36 9:46
204 4023 Ted Gray Waterford Townshi 56 50:22 1:37:44 9:47
205 4043 Gale Crandell Harrison 58 47:15 1:37:49 9:47
206 4050 Douglas Wheatley Beaverton 55 46:58 1:37:52 9:48
207 4055 Larry W Moore Flint 56 45:23 1:37:55 9:48
208 4056 Ted Felker Rochester 56 49:02 1:37:55 9:48
209 4082 Paul Fisher West Bloomfield 59 47:07 1:38:05 9:49
210 4118 William Simpson Burton 55 47:41 1:38:19 9:50
211 4139 Jerry Norquist Canton 58 49:50 1:38:27 9:51
212 4156 Ed Strang Davison 59 50:46 1:38:32 9:52
213 4167 Leroy Miller Holly 56 46:46 1:38:38 9:52
214 4183 Dennis C Schriner Clio 57 47:45 1:38:43 9:53
215 4212 David E Bloch Davison 57 48:09 1:38:54 9:54
216 4293 Michael Ortiz Swartz Creek 55 47:59 1:39:30 9:57
217 4297 Fred Potter Tallahassee 55 48:41 1:39:32 9:58
218 4310 Thomas Allen Clarkston 57 45:05 1:39:37 9:58
219 4323 James Sirakis Grand Blanc 56 46:52 1:39:43 9:59
220 4326 Bill Valade Farmington Hills 57 52:38 1:39:44 9:59
221 4348 Rick Kroeger Flint 57 49:31 1:39:52 10:00
222 4353 Paul Dickson Grand Blanc 56 47:13 1:39:54 10:00
223 4364 Dale Hostetler Grand Blanc 55 46:19 1:39:57 10:00
224 4413 Jim Soter Plymouth 55 46:18 1:40:21 10:03
225 4420 J. Prosi Dearborn 55 48:35 1:40:24 10:03
226 4436 Craig Oppenlander Plymouth 56 47:32 1:40:27 10:03
227 4437 Thomas Betts Wixom 56 49:40 1:40:28 10:03
228 4454 Robert Scherman Grand Blanc 59 48:18 1:40:35 10:04
229 4554 Arlen Bates Lapeer 57 49:06 1:41:18 10:08
230 4620 James Forte Flint 59 51:59 1:41:49 10:11
231 4629 Michael W Bowen Flushing 58 1:41:53 10:12
232 4637 Domenick Alagna Canton 58 51:06 1:41:58 10:12
233 4638 Craig Edwards Flint 56 51:17 1:42:01 10:13
234 4670 Wayne Kinning Grand Blanc 55 52:28 1:42:21 10:15
235 4680 Karl Freeman Swartz Creek 55 48:10 1:42:27 10:15
236 4690 Leonard Harris Southfield 55 48:19 1:42:31 10:16
237 4717 Michael Owens Flint 59 48:39 1:42:44 10:17
238 4730 Tom Kowalski Clarkston 59 51:27 1:42:51 10:18
239 4750 Jerry Hall Millington 57 53:53 1:42:58 10:18
240 4769 Michael M Stevens Linden 57 50:50 1:43:09 10:19
241 4802 Anthony Ziebron Washington 59 53:02 1:43:25 10:21
242 4854 Jim Chlebowski Bay City 56 50:37 1:43:54 10:24
243 4858 Thomas R Cameron Rochester Hills 58 51:58 1:43:56 10:24
244 4876 Ken Ebert Ballston Lake 55 51:22 1:44:11 10:26
245 4891 William Hansen Brighton 55 46:47 1:44:16 10:26
246 4917 Richard Shaull Owosso 57 50:34 1:44:30 10:27
247 4921 Timothy Brown Southfield 57 51:58 1:44:31 10:28
248 4941 William Reich Owosso 58 54:01 1:44:44 10:29
249 4951 Denny Dunfield Fenton 57 53:37 1:44:53 10:30
250 4959 John Hofmann Catasauqua 57 54:05 1:44:57 10:30
251 4964 Tom Pobocik Flushing 56 51:58 1:44:59 10:30
252 4969 Russ Hartley Montrose 57 52:07 1:45:02 10:31
253 4970 Marc D Lewiston Portage 56 49:36 1:45:03 10:31
254 5000 Fred H Freeman Farmington Hills 57 52:45 1:45:19 10:32
255 5011 Clarence Wolverton Pinckney 58 49:27 1:45:25 10:33
256 5041 William Sangster Northbay 56 51:29 1:45:45 10:35
257 5042 Paul Ross Flint 58 50:19 1:45:45 10:35
258 5044 M David Sutton Sanford 59 48:55 1:45:46 10:35
259 5053 Dennis Lehnst Flushing 56 51:25 1:45:54 10:36
260 5060 Bruce Katz West Bloomfield 59 51:26 1:45:59 10:36
261 5070 Bill Scharer Saginaw 57 49:30 1:46:07 10:37
262 5079 Michael A Vance Flint 58 51:28 1:46:17 10:38
263 5080 Kenn Domerese Flint 56 51:04 1:46:17 10:38
264 5095 Randy Church Davison 59 53:45 1:46:23 10:39
265 5145 Leonard Nowak Jr Clio 59 52:49 1:46:49 10:41
266 5146 Frank G Hoese Sebewaing 59 48:22 1:46:49 10:41
267 5158 George Frederick Chesterfield 56 56:42 1:46:56 10:42
268 5160 Dan Roesner Holly 55 51:30 1:46:57 10:42
269 5171 Ted Peters Troy 59 51:17 1:47:04 10:43
270 5174 Daniel Rusecki Dearborn 59 52:16 1:47:05 10:43
271 5181 John Racine Grand Blanc 57 53:46 1:47:09 10:43
272 5184 Kenneth D. Arndt Davison 57 49:46 1:47:10 10:43
273 5199 Tim Thomas Grand Blanc 57 53:32 1:47:19 10:44
274 5259 Dennis Goul Durand 56 50:51 1:48:03 10:49
275 5276 Harry Gabalis Caro 59 52:28 1:48:13 10:50
276 5297 Steven Overweg Flushing 59 54:27 1:48:24 10:51
277 5315 Gary Roeper Durand 59 52:16 1:48:34 10:52
278 5351 Kenneth Skutt Saginaw 56 53:24 1:48:58 10:54
279 5356 Dennis Dixon Flint 59 50:31 1:48:59 10:54
280 5361 Fremont Halboth Flint 59 55:16 1:49:02 10:55
281 5365 Earl Turner Flint 58 55:17 1:49:05 10:55
282 5407 Ron Butterfield Millington 58 50:56 1:49:24 10:57
283 5453 James Choate Troy 58 53:49 1:49:47 10:59
284 5461 James Berry Port Huron 58 53:05 1:49:56 11:00
285 5467 Leonard Dupuie Wyandotte 57 50:57 1:49:58 11:00
286 5480 Michael Thompson Flint 55 54:53 1:50:04 11:01
287 5507 Riley P McLincha Clio 55 54:41 1:50:22 11:03
288 5513 David B Barber Goodrich 56 53:21 1:50:24 11:03
289 5519 Dennis Strach Oakland Twsp. 58 54:34 1:50:25 11:03
290 5533 Rick Roberts Grand Blanc 57 56:42 1:50:33 11:04
291 5534 Edward Ceslick Burton 55 56:07 1:50:34 11:04
292 5544 Michael Brown East Lansing 58 53:40 1:50:39 11:04
293 5562 Paul Titchenell Wyoming 58 53:27 1:50:55 11:06
294 5599 Paul Baker Ada 55 53:41 1:51:24 11:09
295 5601 Glenn W Whitcroft Harper Woods 56 52:59 1:51:25 11:09
296 5602 James M Thoel Livonia 56 53:57 1:51:25 11:09
297 5607 Donald Millikin Lyons 57 52:29 1:51:28 11:09
298 5621 Bill Erickson Brighton 57 52:57 1:51:38 11:10
299 5636 James Johnson Clio 57 55:11 1:51:50 11:11
300 5641 David Purol Holt 57 57:01 1:51:54 11:12
301 5646 Charlie Crouch Kalamazoo 56 56:02 1:51:57 11:12
302 5649 Czeslaw Kuprianowicz Hamtramck 59 55:39 1:52:02 11:13
303 5658 Rod Sellers Fenton 57 54:08 1:52:07 11:13
304 5664 Gary Hankinson Grand Blanc 56 53:44 1:52:10 11:13
305 5679 Jerry Ryan Grand Blanc 56 55:08 1:52:23 11:15
306 5731 Tom Brooks Flint 58 56:20 1:53:21 11:21
307 5755 Robert Kramer Jr Flushing 59 57:00 1:53:40 11:22
308 5763 Stephen C Schlott Flint 59 55:28 1:53:41 11:23
309 5779 Michael Dach Grand Blanc 55 53:41 1:53:54 11:24
310 5791 Bobby Schreiber New Baltimore 59 58:25 1:54:03 11:25
311 5839 William W McKenzie National City 57 56:18 1:54:42 11:29
312 5843 Robert Pruneau White Lake 57 56:19 1:54:46 11:29
313 5846 Robert McKinnon Essexville 55 53:58 1:54:49 11:29
314 5848 Reginald H Coleman Flint 58 55:00 1:54:50 11:29
315 5851 William Irvine Flushing 55 57:50 1:54:52 11:30
316 5861 John Gilbert Mount Morris 56 51:05 1:54:58 11:30
317 5872 Larry Beaver Saint Clair Shore 55 57:23 1:55:09 11:31
318 5878 Ronald Herzberg Flushing 57 56:41 1:55:17 11:32
319 5899 Thomas Doyle Novi 57 58:29 1:55:35 11:34
320 5919 Larry Ross Kentwood 55 56:38 1:55:44 11:35
321 5955 Bob Joynt Mount Pleasant 57 57:49 1:56:14 11:38
322 5962 Paul Riker Clarkston 56 49:37 1:56:20 11:38
323 5965 David Nemitz Flint 59 54:50 1:56:21 11:39
324 5984 Jerry Gillikin Chelsea 56 55:09 1:56:32 11:40
325 5994 Paul Sage Fenton 58 55:31 1:56:38 11:40
326 6027 Gary Haggart Fenton 59 57:27 1:57:01 11:43
327 6033 Rick Daly Williamston 55 57:15 1:57:05 11:43
328 6047 John R Weaver Flint 56 58:50 1:57:16 11:44
329 6118 Michael Goergen Owosso 59 56:06 1:58:26 11:51
330 6120 Douglas Lentz Fenton 58 56:03 1:58:27 11:51
331 6131 Walter G Smiley Lansing 55 55:56 1:58:40 11:52
332 6158 Bill G Craig Henderson 59 59:40 1:59:00 11:54
333 6209 Dennis L Rockwell Clio 59 1:00:32 2:00:02 12:01
334 6236 Paul McCollom Flushing 57 1:00:47 2:00:18 12:02
335 6238 Marlin Short Wauseon 58 58:43 2:00:22 12:03
336 6243 Tom Belford Jr Grand Blanc 57 59:38 2:00:31 12:04
337 6251 Greg Gibbs Holly 55 59:27 2:00:37 12:04
338 6270 Ray Hooton Clarkston 55 55:28 2:00:51 12:06
339 6299 Edward Zimmerman Spring Lake 57 59:15 2:01:22 12:09
340 6374 Charles Roy Mancelona 59 1:00:00 2:02:31 12:16
341 6395 Gary B Guerrieri Grand Blanc 56 58:19 2:03:04 12:19
342 6397 Donald Kirchinger Shelby Township 56 1:00:53 2:03:06 12:19
343 6471 Ronnie McGaw Saginaw 57 57:00 2:04:33 12:28
344 6488 Douglas White Davison 59 57:47 2:04:42 12:29
345 6502 Roger Hummel Metamora 58 1:01:42 2:05:03 12:31
346 6513 Joe Edward Adams Davison 59 1:00:26 2:05:24 12:33
347 6514 Stephen Heddy Flint 56 1:00:13 2:05:24 12:33
348 6518 Gary Sergent Flint 55 57:14 2:05:31 12:34
349 6519 Stan Starnes Haslett 59 1:02:24 2:05:33 12:34
350 6527 Brian Hepburn Ellicott City 55 1:02:15 2:05:43 12:35
351 6532 Ronald Gellner Swartz Creek 59 1:01:44 2:05:46 12:35
352 6540 Raouf Mikhail Flint 55 1:02:08 2:05:52 12:36
353 6566 James Owensby Flint 59 1:04:18 2:06:26 12:39
354 6574 Thomas Sleeman New Haven 55 1:01:56 2:06:38 12:40
355 6583 Stephen Brown Flint 55 1:01:18 2:07:00 12:42
356 6592 James Smithwick Clio 55 58:20 2:07:13 12:44
357 6594 Laurence Yeager Ortonville 58 1:03:21 2:07:15 12:44
358 6596 Michael Schulz Grand Blanc 58 1:03:36 2:07:16 12:44
359 6616 William Hoke Evart 58 1:00:14 2:08:07 12:49
360 6634 Lavoie A Maynie Flint 57 56:15 2:08:31 12:52
361 6636 Charles D Beavers Goodrich 59 1:04:35 2:08:34 12:52
362 6651 Michael Marvin Swartz Creek 56 1:03:54 2:09:12 12:56
363 6663 William Hough Jr Flushing 59 1:04:05 2:09:33 12:58
364 6673 Ronald House Flint 59 1:02:38 2:09:52 13:00
365 6676 David L Krausch Rochester Hills 59 1:01:20 2:10:00 13:00
366 6682 Richard J Mitsdarfer Flushing 58 1:04:59 2:10:09 13:01
367 6698 Richard Ranville Flint 59 1:03:03 2:10:52 13:06
368 6704 C.k. Venkateswaran Flint 57 1:04:55 2:10:59 13:06
369 6708 David Kemp Fenton 55 1:07:01 2:11:12 13:08
370 6710 Gary J Louks Sandusky 58 1:01:15 2:11:15 13:08
371 6748 William Short Roscommon 57 1:04:04 2:12:19 13:14
372 6750 Russell Carson Flint 56 1:04:41 2:12:23 13:15
373 6756 Terry Carley Swartz Creek 59 1:00:00 2:12:29 13:15
374 6772 Charles Jackson Flint 57 1:03:36 2:12:49 13:17
375 6794 William J Klocek Gaines 56 1:05:06 2:13:28 13:21
376 6804 David McCann Burton 56 1:06:05 2:13:44 13:23
377 6810 Michael Horner Farmington Hills 58 1:05:34 2:13:58 13:24
378 6841 David Wykes Byron 59 1:08:22 2:14:58 13:30
379 6875 James Naddeo Holly 59 1:05:53 2:16:11 13:38
380 6892 John Kaloydis Flushing 56 1:09:17 2:16:40 13:40
381 6913 Ronald Brown Flint 59 1:07:05 2:17:07 13:43
382 6914 Thomas Patch Roseville 58 1:06:42 2:17:10 13:43
383 6916 Patrick Carson Hartland 58 59:38 2:17:20 13:44
384 6949 Vincent Pattillo Flushing 57 1:09:17 2:18:33 13:52
385 6955 Dennis Loynes Owosso 55 48:54 2:18:48 13:53
386 6965 Del Doherty Saginaw 58 1:06:27 2:19:05 13:55
387 6970 Carl Steinhoff Grand Blanc 58 1:04:56 2:19:16 13:56
388 6981 Walt Kerr Novi 58 1:08:22 2:19:40 13:58
389 6989 Robert Allen Flint 58 1:06:18 2:19:53 14:00
390 6991 Karl Krueger MacOmb 56 1:08:07 2:19:57 14:00
391 7050 Daniel Dobberstein Saginaw 56 1:06:14 2:22:17 14:14
392 7058 Sam Riddle Detroit 59 1:06:31 2:22:43 14:17
393 7061 Danny Clifton Flint 57 1:15:17 2:22:53 14:18
394 7195 Carl Earhart Otisville 59 1:10:15 2:28:22 14:51
395 7213 Lee Ogburn Flint 57 1:13:28 2:29:24 14:57
396 7286 Thomas W Gibbons Flint 55 1:09:06 2:32:10 15:13
397 7292 Terry L Scrivener Swartz Creek 57 1:17:01 2:32:33 15:16
398 7323 Jack Belzer Flint 59 1:15:01 2:33:42 15:23
399 7332 Robert Welch Flint 59 1:20:25 2:35:03 15:31
400 7355 David Agnew Clarkston 56 1:18:24 2:37:06 15:43
401 7368 David Ketcham Flint 59 1:21:56 2:37:39 15:46
402 7399 Lavern Bancroft Flint 58 1:34:13 2:40:46 16:05
403 7430 David Rehm Lansing 55 1:24:52 2:42:53 16:18
404 7456 David M Albert Swartz Creek 59 1:15:55 2:44:21 16:27
405 7465 Larry Jacobs Lapeer 56 1:16:50 2:45:16 16:32
406 7474 Dennis Pillsbury Carmel 59 1:13:22 2:45:55 16:36
407 7478 Michael D Costello Birch Run 56 1:24:24 2:46:31 16:40
408 7518 Michael Kennedy Mt Morris 57 1:23:18 2:51:32 17:10
409 7545 Richard Schultz Swartz Creek 59 1:27:37 2:54:46 17:29
410 7573 Eugene Hargrave Capac 59 1:27:33 3:02:02 18:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 851 Donna Olson Canton 56 37:04 1:15:14 7:32
2 1279 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 56 39:36 1:19:16 7:56
3 1470 Susan Joy Szczesny Southfield 56 39:27 1:20:57 8:06
4 2354 Linda Bourdeau Lasalle 58 43:22 1:27:13 8:44
5 2428 Chris Fuerth Woodslee 59 44:20 1:27:38 8:46
6 2477 Nancy Brissette Sanford 55 45:46 1:27:53 8:48
7 2534 Melodie Maxfield Oxford 57 43:42 1:28:14 8:50
8 2887 Diana Tuttle Essexville 55 45:09 1:30:23 9:03
9 3174 Laura L Schultz East Lansing 58 44:24 1:32:22 9:15
10 3305 Jane Girdham Saginaw 55 45:11 1:33:10 9:19
11 3671 Susan Marie Huggler Grand Blanc 58 46:26 1:35:31 9:34
12 3702 Gayle Grant Mount Pleasant 56 47:53 1:35:45 9:35
13 3727 Roxann Lynn Midland 58 47:43 1:35:52 9:36
14 3741 Kathy Poore Clinton Township 57 47:48 1:35:56 9:36
15 3748 Noreen Trewyn Redford 57 48:13 1:35:59 9:36
16 3897 Laurie Ruiz Lansing 56 47:04 1:36:54 9:42
17 3916 Cathy Johnson Big Rapids 56 48:43 1:37:02 9:43
18 3989 Audrey Crain Northville 58 46:49 1:37:28 9:45
19 4025 Laurie Ann Nicholls London 55 50:33 1:37:46 9:47
20 4031 Barbara Foley Howell 56 50:59 1:37:47 9:47
21 4117 Kathleen Foley Montrose 59 48:26 1:38:18 9:50
22 4125 Janeen A Dvorak Corunna 55 49:32 1:38:21 9:51
23 4305 Arla Lewis Metamora 57 45:33 1:39:35 9:58
24 4342 Maria Croumlich Rochester Hills 59 48:31 1:39:50 9:59
25 4483 Antoinette Reinfelder Vassar 56 49:54 1:40:53 10:06
26 4569 Lucille A Gates Capac 58 49:42 1:41:26 10:09
27 4619 Christine Major-Talley Fenton 55 51:15 1:41:47 10:11
28 4667 Kathy Johnson Lansing 59 51:00 1:42:21 10:15
29 4787 Nancy Best Holland 59 50:20 1:43:17 10:20
30 4808 Ann Omally Rochester Hills 56 49:53 1:43:28 10:21
31 4818 Cheryl Hansen Williamston 56 53:00 1:43:34 10:22
32 4841 Margaret Anthony Columbiaville 57 50:49 1:43:46 10:23
33 4968 Jacqulyn Sublett Flushing 57 51:31 1:45:01 10:31
34 5046 Kathy Omilion Rochester Hills 56 51:53 1:45:47 10:35
35 5075 Wendy Jamrog Grand Blanc 56 53:58 1:46:14 10:38
36 5114 Marie Thompson Clio 56 54:05 1:46:33 10:40
37 5191 Judy Horning Davison 58 51:48 1:47:15 10:44
38 5196 Kay Stevens Flint 55 53:32 1:47:19 10:44
39 5214 La Donna Nimphie Fenton 55 53:16 1:47:34 10:46
40 5243 Linda M Flues Munger 56 52:25 1:47:52 10:48
41 5257 Diane Banyas Linden 55 53:31 1:48:03 10:49
42 5281 Janet Shaw Clarkston 59 52:21 1:48:17 10:50
43 5294 Deborah Overweg Flushing 56 54:26 1:48:23 10:51
44 5395 Teri Provorse Flushing 55 52:16 1:49:18 10:56
45 5396 Mickie L Beebe Saginaw 57 53:54 1:49:19 10:56
46 5417 Camille Bauman Clio 59 54:55 1:49:28 10:57
47 5443 Nancy Bissell Plymouth 55 55:10 1:49:38 10:58
48 5474 Nancy Meszaros Davison 56 55:17 1:50:02 11:01
49 5561 Gwendolyn Ogletree Detroit 55 55:18 1:50:52 11:06
50 5651 Alice Adams Fenton 55 53:56 1:52:03 11:13
51 5665 Patti Sholler-Barber Kalamazoo 57 54:44 1:52:10 11:13
52 5688 Martha Morin Flushing 58 57:09 1:52:34 11:16
53 5689 Cherry Hamrick Lansing 58 54:11 1:52:35 11:16
54 5695 Judy Green Saginaw 59 54:04 1:52:40 11:16
55 5743 Cindy Goodall Flint 55 55:20 1:53:31 11:22
56 5749 Karen Moon Williamston 56 54:28 1:53:35 11:22
57 5764 Rose M Schlott Flint 57 55:29 1:53:42 11:23
58 5765 Mary Spleet Clio 59 55:25 1:53:42 11:23
59 5783 Diane Strang Davison 57 57:19 1:53:56 11:24
60 5822 Gloria Dean Grand Blanc 58 56:48 1:54:25 11:27
61 5827 Ginny Pauwels Rochester Hills 56 54:02 1:54:30 11:27
62 5830 Maryann Valade Farmington Hills 57 56:18 1:54:32 11:28
63 5849 Peg Berry Swartz Creek 56 57:17 1:54:50 11:29
64 5876 Ann Stolz Davison 58 55:35 1:55:14 11:32
65 5879 Sally Herzberg Flushing 56 56:41 1:55:18 11:32
66 5973 Judy Seck Haslett 57 55:25 1:56:24 11:39
67 5985 Phyllis J Anders Swartz Creek 58 56:59 1:56:32 11:40
68 6007 Judith Henson Zeeland 58 56:06 1:56:44 11:41
69 6026 Kathy Haggart Fenton 56 57:27 1:57:01 11:43
70 6108 Jackie S Peek Flint 55 58:10 1:58:14 11:50
71 6111 Pam Zientowski Davison 56 53:43 1:58:19 11:50
72 6119 Maryann Baxter Oxford 56 55:47 1:58:26 11:51
73 6130 Anne Smiley Lansing 55 55:55 1:58:39 11:52
74 6164 Ann Crumby Flint 57 57:22 1:59:09 11:55
75 6188 Kim Coville Rockford 57 58:23 1:59:37 11:58
76 6191 Nancy Porter Mount Pleasant 59 57:10 1:59:47 11:59
77 6199 Carol Mitsdarfer Flushing 56 58:17 1:59:54 12:00
78 6205 Paula Steinhoff Grand Blanc 57 56:20 1:59:59 12:00
79 6225 Judith Johnston Lapeer 57 55:52 2:00:10 12:01
80 6228 Sharon Loichinger Richland 55 58:55 2:00:11 12:02
81 6237 Velma Williams Flint 58 59:15 2:00:18 12:02
82 6253 Christine Redmond Southfield 58 1:03:19 2:00:41 12:05
83 6289 Cheryl Ward Davison 55 59:36 2:01:08 12:07
84 6297 Mary Jones Deckerville 56 55:41 2:01:18 12:08
85 6310 Karen Trefry White Lake 58 58:20 2:01:31 12:10
86 6340 Shelley Roper Genesee 55 59:15 2:02:05 12:13
87 6351 Susan McCartney Saline 55 1:00:18 2:02:18 12:14
88 6390 Kathy Wagner Clio 57 59:35 2:02:59 12:18
89 6403 Lynda Johnson Clio 57 59:38 2:03:11 12:20
90 6416 Kris Joynt Mount Pleasant 55 1:02:38 2:03:19 12:20
91 6424 Katie Serewica Pontiac 56 1:03:16 2:03:26 12:21
92 6440 Liz Schwedler Bay City 55 1:00:33 2:03:42 12:23
93 6458 Lenke Kratochvil London 56 1:02:18 2:04:16 12:26
94 6459 Sue M Williams Sarnia 59 56:46 2:04:18 12:26
95 6485 Deboraha Allen Fenton 55 1:02:00 2:04:41 12:29
96 6557 Deborah Blair Davison 59 1:00:48 2:06:16 12:38
97 6602 Ramona J Ranville Flint 58 1:01:09 2:07:28 12:45
98 6647 Patricia J Isaguirre Flint 55 1:03:24 2:08:57 12:54
99 6657 Carol Wilkinson Rochester Hills 55 1:04:32 2:09:23 12:57
100 6716 Pat Mims Flint 55 1:04:14 2:11:24 13:09
101 6733 Hope Murphy Fenton 55 1:04:07 2:11:47 13:11
102 6741 Barbara Cheney Swartz Creek 59 1:06:19 2:12:05 13:13
103 6754 Carmen Glowney Grand Blanc 57 1:06:18 2:12:26 13:15
104 6760 Lynne McLean Flint 56 1:02:42 2:12:36 13:16
105 6778 Diane Anderson Fenton 56 1:07:54 2:13:05 13:19
106 6780 Sarah Garrison Grand Blanc 58 1:05:51 2:13:10 13:19
107 6787 Linda Nagy Fenton 56 1:02:47 2:13:23 13:21
108 6838 Marian Pyatt Grand Blanc 55 1:07:35 2:14:55 13:30
109 6843 Patricia A Smith Fenton 57 1:04:21 2:15:03 13:31
110 6849 Penny P Vickers Flint 55 1:07:46 2:15:16 13:32
111 6874 Mary Choate Troy 56 1:06:30 2:16:08 13:37
112 6883 Mary Belill Flushing 55 1:08:24 2:16:24 13:39
113 6889 Ann Skunda Durand 57 1:07:55 2:16:30 13:39
114 6894 Dorothy Morse Lapeer 59 1:05:37 2:16:43 13:41
115 6903 Mary Withey Flushing 56 1:06:20 2:16:54 13:42
116 6923 Pam Niebrzydowski Lake City 59 1:08:13 2:17:34 13:46
117 6951 Mary Pattillo Flushing 56 1:09:16 2:18:36 13:52
118 6982 Marilyn Horvat Komoka 59 1:09:28 2:19:40 13:58
119 7002 Elizabeth Brooks Flint 56 1:06:56 2:20:25 14:03
120 7026 Laura Gentry Linden 56 1:12:18 2:21:14 14:08
121 7031 Abelia Crump Glendale 59 1:07:55 2:21:22 14:09
122 7034 Suzanne Hankinson Grand Blanc 57 1:14:07 2:21:29 14:09
123 7037 Linda Smithwick Swartz Creek 56 1:12:09 2:21:40 14:10
124 7051 Sherie Zale Orion 59 1:05:55 2:22:17 14:14
125 7070 Sherry Newton Grand Blanc 58 1:10:55 2:23:20 14:20
126 7072 Sharon Byrne Silverhill 55 1:14:47 2:23:23 14:21
127 7074 Velma Adams Flint 57 1:10:27 2:23:30 14:21
128 7083 Christine Ryan Frankenmuth 56 1:11:31 2:23:48 14:23
129 7084 Nancy Dillingham Fenton 59 1:10:20 2:23:52 14:24
130 7088 Terry Peabody Fenton 57 1:08:14 2:24:10 14:25
131 7089 Lynn Justusson Madison Heights 58 1:11:01 2:24:23 14:27
132 7093 Shirin Manzari Flint 58 1:12:13 2:24:31 14:28
133 7104 Jacqueline Elam Flint 57 1:10:49 2:25:00 14:30
134 7105 Andrea Barton Waterford 56 1:12:02 2:25:04 14:31
135 7110 Kathy Bendall Flushing 56 1:10:50 2:25:28 14:33
136 7117 Christine McColman Fenton 55 1:14:18 2:25:47 14:35
137 7138 Kathleen Heffner Farmington Hills 55 1:11:19 2:26:34 14:40
138 7143 Roxann Banks Otisville 57 1:10:35 2:26:38 14:40
139 7149 Carrie Nelson Flint 55 1:12:46 2:26:59 14:42
140 7155 Lynn Peters Davison 58 1:13:48 2:27:06 14:43
141 7156 Marsha McLean Gaines 59 1:14:20 2:27:10 14:43
142 7160 Linda Grandy Dewitt 59 1:11:16 2:27:11 14:44
143 7162 Connie McCraith Brighton 55 1:14:17 2:27:17 14:44
144 7164 Kathleen Chapman Flint 57 1:11:46 2:27:21 14:45
145 7181 Frances Finnegan Auburn Hills 55 1:12:42 2:27:46 14:47
146 7182 Carolyn E Jones Flint 56 1:12:42 2:27:47 14:47
147 7186 Sherrill Martin Fenton 58 1:14:35 2:28:01 14:49
148 7190 Judy L Topoll Kalamazoo 57 1:14:37 2:28:09 14:49
149 7198 Ayn Shipe Battle Creek 59 1:23:01 2:28:29 14:51
150 7202 Linda Loeffler Williamston 57 1:11:23 2:28:54 14:54
151 7203 Vera Wells Flint 58 1:12:38 2:28:56 14:54
152 7222 Elizabeth De Meester Eaton Rapids 57 1:09:27 2:29:39 14:58
153 7231 Donna Martinez Burton 58 1:07:54 2:30:01 15:01
154 7236 Nancy A Vance Flint 58 1:12:50 2:30:11 15:02
155 7254 Brenda Reid Saline 55 1:10:44 2:31:22 15:09
156 7258 Patti Haner Flushing 56 1:16:11 2:31:24 15:09
157 7272 Pamela Forgette Bay City 59 1:13:08 2:31:40 15:10
158 7281 Jennifer Hessler Bancroft 55 1:15:05 2:32:02 15:13
159 7282 Elizabeth Szasz Flushing 55 1:16:14 2:32:04 15:13
160 7297 Nancy Day Troy 58 1:16:00 2:32:45 15:17
161 7300 Cheryl Yeager Ortonville 58 1:14:54 2:32:54 15:18
162 7329 Mary Rice Byron 57 1:16:55 2:34:41 15:29
163 7333 Vikki Mitchell Midland 56 1:17:57 2:35:22 15:33
164 7348 Sue Crisp Flushing 56 1:15:54 2:36:19 15:38
165 7353 Christine McVannel Grand Blanc 59 1:18:05 2:36:46 15:41
166 7357 Mary Wheelock Flint 55 1:18:58 2:37:08 15:43
167 7379 Becky Titmus Fenton 55 1:20:09 2:38:12 15:50
168 7387 Beth Mooney Flint 55 1:19:00 2:38:58 15:54
169 7412 Darlene Lukezic Bay City 55 1:20:07 2:41:40 16:10
170 7423 Sarah Hanson Flint 57 1:18:07 2:42:23 16:15
171 7450 Harriet Phaneuf Fenton 56 1:22:28 2:44:10 16:25
172 7467 Marie J Craig Henderson 59 1:22:39 2:45:21 16:33
173 7468 Shirley Brown Swartz Creek 59 1:22:39 2:45:21 16:33
174 7473 Nancy Doucette Carmel 56 1:13:20 2:45:55 16:36
175 7486 Lynn Elliott Grand Blanc 57 1:24:08 2:47:22 16:45
176 7502 Di Davis Linden 59 1:24:56 2:48:53 16:54
177 7507 Deboria Scarborough Vestaburg 55 1:22:56 2:48:59 16:54
178 7508 Sharilyn Crow Flint 56 1:22:24 2:49:06 16:55
179 7509 Gail Anderson Swartz Creek 57 1:22:24 2:49:07 16:55
180 7530 Sandra Morgan Linden 59 1:25:53 2:53:01 17:19
181 7544 Jo Ann Mondowney Grand Blanc 56 1:26:58 2:53:44 17:23
182 7546 Deborah Schultz Swartz Creek 56 1:27:37 2:54:47 17:29
183 7550 Sandra Jordan Flushing 58 1:26:08 2:55:19 17:32
184 7551 Joan Lesinski Lapeer 59 1:26:08 2:55:19 17:32
185 7552 Gloria Vuncannon Mt Morris 57 1:26:09 2:55:20 17:32
186 7564 Susan Allen Fenton 57 1:25:23 2:59:52 18:00
187 7569 Louise Herrow Grand Blanc 58 3:00:43 18:05
188 7590 Trudy Hoffman Flint 55 3:12:18 19:14
189 7603 Vera Ferrell Flint 58 3:17:45 19:47
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 192 Gerard Malaczynski Bloomfield Townsh 64 31:50 1:03:47 6:23
2 195 Doug Goodhue Milford 64 31:20 1:03:49 6:23
3 203 Douglas Hansen Saginaw 61 31:30 1:04:09 6:25
4 403 James Carlton White Lake 63 34:02 1:09:05 6:55
5 506 Don Owens Williamston 62 34:59 1:10:46 7:05
6 694 John W Farah Ann Arbor 63 37:07 1:13:23 7:21
7 827 Allan Taverner Windsor 61 36:32 1:14:54 7:30
8 958 Jim Webb Clio 64 37:43 1:16:24 7:39
9 1012 Vance De Camp Williamston 60 21:48 1:16:53 7:42
10 1031 Greg Knoff Shelby Township 60 37:42 1:16:58 7:42
11 1072 David Pichey Flint 60 38:24 1:17:20 7:44
12 1154 Jerome Mittman Northville 61 39:01 1:18:08 7:49
13 1180 John Fallot Hillman 63 39:53 1:18:25 7:51
14 1254 Tom Wascha Burton 63 38:49 1:19:04 7:55
15 1287 Fred Crew Belle River 62 38:27 1:19:21 7:57
16 1329 John Lynn Midland 62 39:36 1:19:43 7:59
17 1368 Larry Morse Linden 60 37:52 1:20:04 8:01
18 1464 Norman Hart Davison 64 40:34 1:20:55 8:06
19 1476 Jack Potter Michigan City 64 39:38 1:21:01 8:07
20 1498 Don Bach Lapeer 60 40:35 1:21:17 8:08
21 1684 Lawrence Arbanas Dewitt 63 42:18 1:22:44 8:17
22 1704 Paul Thielking Brighton 63 43:12 1:22:49 8:17
23 1824 Ray Knott Beaufort 62 41:09 1:23:38 8:22
24 1896 Richard Nielson Lakeview 63 41:47 1:24:06 8:25
25 2006 Jim Kruse Kimball Township 62 42:57 1:24:47 8:29
26 2049 Mel Rutkoske Royal Oak 60 41:39 1:25:05 8:31
27 2064 James Borin Midland 60 43:12 1:25:15 8:32
28 2105 Michael Yates Addison Township 61 40:49 1:25:30 8:33
29 2177 Don Krintzline Tiffin 61 41:44 1:25:56 8:36
30 2188 David Scarlin Redford 64 43:06 1:26:01 8:37
31 2218 Gregory Rankin Bay City 60 42:54 1:26:10 8:37
32 2220 Bill Reising Flint 64 42:48 1:26:11 8:38
33 2245 Harold Stevenson Saint Louis 64 42:10 1:26:24 8:39
34 2364 Howard Myers Columbiaville 60 23:40 1:27:16 8:44
35 2368 Mike R Georgia Harrison 61 43:56 1:27:18 8:44
36 2421 James Lawson Clarkston 61 43:23 1:27:33 8:46
37 2433 Bill C Kehoe Grand Blanc 63 43:32 1:27:41 8:47
38 2437 Richard James Toledo 64 42:27 1:27:43 8:47
39 2497 Howard Lin Ann Arbor 62 45:57 1:28:00 8:48
40 2559 Richard Horning Davison 60 43:53 1:28:23 8:51
41 2630 Bill Peters Mt. Pleasant 62 44:45 1:28:46 8:53
42 2676 Tom Jackson East Lansing 60 45:09 1:29:03 8:55
43 2714 Joseph Ouellette Clarkston 60 43:20 1:29:17 8:56
44 2725 Don Schiemann Birmingham 60 44:59 1:29:21 8:57
45 2809 Dan Dewey Orion 60 44:58 1:29:51 9:00
46 2837 Tom Selby Kingston 62 45:57 1:30:05 9:01
47 2842 Richard Jones Highland 63 46:42 1:30:07 9:01
48 2870 Robert Serwick Linden 60 43:27 1:30:16 9:02
49 2871 Bob J Kruse Warren 63 44:45 1:30:16 9:02
50 2904 Curtis Wells Lewiston 63 45:28 1:30:31 9:04
51 2907 Dick West White Lake 64 45:14 1:30:32 9:04
52 3052 John Johnson Indian River 62 44:53 1:31:33 9:10
53 3112 Raymond Peck Beaverton 61 44:06 1:31:56 9:12
54 3192 Fred Guest Birch Run 60 44:59 1:32:27 9:15
55 3252 James R Baker Clinton 60 45:05 1:32:51 9:18
56 3310 Ken Leatherman Wayland 61 47:12 1:33:12 9:20
57 3388 H. Yarbrough Burton 64 45:38 1:33:43 9:23
58 3493 Bill McAdam Leamington 61 47:22 1:34:19 9:26
59 3494 Carlo Dall'olmo Bloomfield Townsh 63 48:08 1:34:19 9:26
60 3518 William Gosline Toledo 62 44:42 1:34:26 9:27
61 3540 Tim Giles Flushing 61 42:43 1:34:34 9:28
62 3542 Rick Helwig Milford 60 45:35 1:34:34 9:28
63 3588 Conrad Scharrer Clio 62 44:50 1:34:55 9:30
64 3598 Morrie Coles Mason 60 46:56 1:35:01 9:31
65 3658 Lushman Grewal West Bloomfield 61 46:52 1:35:26 9:33
66 3697 Roger Kilponen Grand Blanc 60 51:44 1:35:43 9:35
67 3704 Eric Jones Flint 60 46:31 1:35:46 9:35
68 3759 Sibatu Khahaifa Buffalo 60 47:15 1:36:02 9:37
69 3767 Tim Klinkhamer Birmingham 60 46:37 1:36:04 9:37
70 3768 Gerald Klein Swartz Creek 60 45:29 1:36:04 9:37
71 3955 William Kalmar Orion 63 47:00 1:37:17 9:44
72 4048 Al Cheng Dexter 62 1:37:51 9:48
73 4099 Charles R Ferguson Davison 61 48:19 1:38:12 9:50
74 4213 John R Radcliffe Durand 60 44:53 1:38:54 9:54
75 4298 Jerry J Kaczynski Auburn 60 48:12 1:39:33 9:58
76 4312 Kenneth Forbes Clarkston 60 48:02 1:39:38 9:58
77 4327 Peter M Smith Belleville 62 49:08 1:39:44 9:59
78 4390 Roger Luck Linden 62 49:13 1:40:06 10:01
79 4395 Paul White Fenton 60 50:32 1:40:10 10:01
80 4443 Authur O Evans Flint 61 48:17 1:40:30 10:03
81 4484 Charles Bulinda Dearborn 60 48:47 1:40:53 10:06
82 4486 Ronald Henson Swartz Creek 61 49:29 1:40:55 10:06
83 4491 David Muir Birmingham 60 50:01 1:40:56 10:06
84 4561 Gerald Spiewak Saint Clair Shores 64 48:46 1:41:21 10:09
85 4582 Larry O Kemp Flint 64 50:02 1:41:31 10:10
86 4597 John Hart Grand Blanc 62 50:21 1:41:39 10:10
87 4598 Gavin Williams Detroit 60 52:15 1:41:40 10:10
88 4684 Wayne Patterson Attica 64 51:48 1:42:29 10:15
89 4686 Michael Spleet Clio 63 52:16 1:42:29 10:15
90 4702 Chuck Carpenter Davison 60 51:50 1:42:39 10:16
91 4709 James Anderson Flint 60 51:49 1:42:41 10:17
92 4739 Mark Van Raemdonck Flushing 61 49:29 1:42:56 10:18
93 4751 Donald McClellan Saint Helen 64 50:10 1:42:59 10:18
94 4810 Chuck Arndt Livonia 63 50:23 1:43:29 10:21
95 4855 Larry Miller Union 64 50:04 1:43:54 10:24
96 4957 Bill Anderson Westland 62 51:57 1:44:56 10:30
97 4986 Roger Kuhl Owosso 64 50:31 1:45:13 10:32
98 5020 Robert Spaly Ann Arbor 63 50:59 1:45:32 10:34
99 5026 Dennis Davis Gaines 63 54:04 1:45:35 10:34
100 5188 John Foster Wilmington 63 53:44 1:47:12 10:44
101 5216 Leroy Sanborn Lexington 64 50:50 1:47:35 10:46
102 5263 Rodney Lockwood Franklin 60 50:35 1:48:06 10:49
103 5277 Robert Dec Flint 61 53:20 1:48:14 10:50
104 5285 Arthur Knight Flint 60 53:31 1:48:18 10:50
105 5287 Dennis Rose Fenton 62 50:27 1:48:19 10:50
106 5349 Carl Johnson Northstreet 63 53:27 1:48:56 10:54
107 5397 Jerry Provorse Flushing 61 52:16 1:49:19 10:56
108 5444 Theodore Mott Sr. Swartz Creek 61 51:07 1:49:40 10:58
109 5445 Gerald Nyquist Fenton 60 54:25 1:49:41 10:59
110 5466 Bob Johnson Clio 60 53:13 1:49:58 11:00
111 5471 Robert Ordway Flushing 63 53:51 1:49:59 11:00
112 5484 Jesse Sembler Linden 62 51:53 1:50:07 11:01
113 5510 Richard Dubak Roseville 60 54:27 1:50:22 11:03
114 5541 Martin McElroy Davison 60 53:57 1:50:38 11:04
115 5555 Larry Ostroski Garden City 61 54:03 1:50:50 11:05
116 5586 Phil Lyons Burton 63 53:50 1:51:10 11:07
117 5659 David Thrasher Flint 62 55:37 1:52:08 11:13
118 5698 Alan Grill Lansing 61 55:57 1:52:42 11:17
119 5719 Loren W Sibilla Saint Clair 63 52:18 1:53:09 11:19
120 5728 G. Showers Rochester Hills 62 56:37 1:53:16 11:20
121 5747 Marvin O Maher Clio 64 54:41 1:53:34 11:22
122 5811 Gary Nickel Flushing 62 53:26 1:54:18 11:26
123 5840 Bernard Alper West Bloomfield 63 56:24 1:54:43 11:29
124 5845 Randall Adams Fenton 61 53:57 1:54:46 11:29
125 5987 Richard Martenis Durand 64 52:51 1:56:32 11:40
126 5989 Nathan Oaklander Ann Arbor 61 57:52 1:56:35 11:40
127 6018 Richard Blint Shelby Township 61 55:12 1:56:50 11:41
128 6078 Dennis Zawol Flint 61 56:42 1:57:49 11:47
129 6126 Michael Larson Flint 60 59:24 1:58:34 11:52
130 6176 Mark Barkey Detroit 62 1:00:13 1:59:25 11:57
131 6193 Chuck Childress Novi 63 57:04 1:59:48 11:59
132 6204 Joe Ramel Sterling Heights 64 1:01:17 1:59:59 12:00
133 6211 Lupe Reyes Oxford 60 52:03 2:00:03 12:01
134 6235 Marvin Nunn Flint 63 58:50 2:00:18 12:02
135 6294 Salvador Vela Flushing 63 56:39 2:01:13 12:08
136 6325 Larry F Brundage Holly 63 56:56 2:01:43 12:11
137 6328 George Hackney Swartz Creek 60 58:15 2:01:46 12:11
138 6356 Thomas Lipinski Flushing 64 59:51 2:02:20 12:14
139 6385 Alfred Glenn Flint 62 59:46 2:02:52 12:18
140 6412 David Maguire Grand Blanc 61 58:33 2:03:18 12:20
141 6422 Harry Garrison Flushing 61 1:01:49 2:03:23 12:21
142 6438 Tony Perez Flint 61 1:01:22 2:03:41 12:23
143 6580 Donald Snooks Grand Blanc 63 1:02:20 2:06:49 12:41
144 6633 Joe Gadzinski Waterford 61 1:02:38 2:08:29 12:51
145 6641 H Kirk Harder Durand 60 1:03:43 2:08:44 12:53
146 6742 Donald Skunda Durand 60 1:05:59 2:12:07 13:13
147 6791 Donald Raasio Grand Blanc 60 1:07:05 2:13:27 13:21
148 6799 Donald Taylor Beverly Hills 61 1:02:08 2:13:35 13:22
149 6822 Marcantonio Morolla Flint 60 1:08:27 2:14:21 13:27
150 6840 Brady Odom Flint 60 1:07:23 2:14:56 13:30
151 6895 David Peltan Center Line 61 1:02:57 2:16:44 13:41
152 6899 Jerome Astemborski Flushing 63 1:07:57 2:16:48 13:41
153 6953 Cas S Bialecki Milford 61 1:08:04 2:18:43 13:53
154 6975 Al R Martus Goodrich 61 1:06:50 2:19:29 13:57
155 6979 Jeff Davis Davison 64 1:09:14 2:19:34 13:58
156 7016 Mitch Mitchell Midland 64 1:09:46 2:21:02 14:07
157 7018 Ronald Horn Clio 61 1:11:10 2:21:05 14:07
158 7041 John R Straw Grand Blanc 61 1:04:35 2:21:44 14:11
159 7144 Karen Benvenuti Linden 61 1:08:39 2:26:46 14:41
160 7159 Stanley Goff Linden 63 1:11:16 2:27:11 14:44
161 7161 Kenneth McLean Gaines 60 1:14:40 2:27:13 14:44
162 7179 Robert G Schilling Flushing 63 1:10:22 2:27:45 14:47
163 7251 Donald Swinson Flint 62 1:12:39 2:30:57 15:06
164 7295 Dennis Hrcka Owosso 61 1:15:38 2:32:41 15:17
165 7306 Leo Sweney Connersville 63 1:16:20 2:33:10 15:19
166 7327 David Pyatt Grand Blanc 62 1:13:22 2:34:08 15:25
167 7328 Genard Vasquez Flint 61 1:11:29 2:34:40 15:28
168 7331 Doug Fisher Flushing 63 1:13:49 2:34:50 15:29
169 7341 Brian Barkey Flint 61 1:14:29 2:35:42 15:35
170 7444 Willie Lawson Detroit 60 1:22:53 2:43:53 16:24
171 7492 Donald Alexander Gd Blanc 60 1:22:07 2:48:20 16:50
172 7495 Grover Stephens Flint 63 1:11:58 2:48:31 16:52
173 7519 Terry Hanson Flint 60 1:23:21 2:51:35 17:10
174 7527 Ronald W Klocek Otter Lake 60 1:23:40 2:52:54 17:18
175 7562 David Megdell Davison 63 1:28:32 2:59:37 17:58
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 2350 Nina Bovio Ann Arbor 60 43:27 1:27:10 8:43
2 2444 Ruth Thelen Saint Johns 61 43:14 1:27:44 8:47
3 3298 Cindy Goodhue Milford 60 46:47 1:33:07 9:19
4 3595 Kathleen A Morse Linden 60 46:56 1:34:59 9:30
5 4475 Janet De Lucia Livonia 64 50:33 1:40:51 10:06
6 4711 Marilyn Brown Davison 63 51:42 1:42:42 10:17
7 4741 Joann Wascha Burton 62 51:33 1:42:56 10:18
8 5193 Marilyn Tarantino Shelby Township 60 52:58 1:47:16 10:44
9 5245 Shirley A Larsen Grand Blanc 63 54:33 1:47:52 10:48
10 5428 Judy A Pannick Swartz Creek 60 55:37 1:49:31 10:58
11 5647 Barb Miller Union 63 55:19 1:51:58 11:12
12 5723 Dorothy Johnson Indian River 61 53:46 1:53:13 11:20
13 5735 Joan Ritter Birmingham 60 54:27 1:53:25 11:21
14 5761 Brenda Dupree Clarkston 64 53:04 1:53:41 11:23
15 5815 Nancy Boyer Flushing 60 54:31 1:54:21 11:27
16 6017 Nancy D Chargo Lennon 61 56:27 1:56:50 11:41
17 6020 Jacquie Wilson Lapeer 60 56:38 1:56:52 11:42
18 6087 Martha L. Austin Swartz Creek 60 55:50 1:58:00 11:48
19 6094 Cora Hill Lathrup Village 63 57:53 1:58:05 11:49
20 6167 Claudia R Upleger Imlay City 60 58:04 1:59:10 11:55
21 6212 Kathy Lyons Burton 64 56:58 2:00:03 12:01
22 6249 Peggy Soth Swartz Creek 61 59:12 2:00:35 12:04
23 6295 Marilynn Briggs Lansing 63 59:38 2:01:13 12:08
24 6312 Mary Turton Essex 62 59:31 2:01:32 12:10
25 6350 Marnie Kerley Williamston 60 59:31 2:02:18 12:14
26 6376 Nancy Teel Flint 63 59:19 2:02:33 12:16
27 6384 Addie Dicaire Grand Blanc 63 1:00:52 2:02:50 12:17
28 6415 Jane Miller Flushing 63 59:57 2:03:18 12:20
29 6507 Loretta Ellwood Davison 60 1:01:38 2:05:18 12:32
30 6531 Maureen Schisler Gaines 64 1:00:54 2:05:46 12:35
31 6556 Louise Zachmann Brighton 61 1:03:40 2:06:14 12:38
32 6559 Judy De Caire Clio 63 1:00:47 2:06:18 12:38
33 6563 Wanda Merrell Flushing 62 1:03:29 2:06:22 12:39
34 6564 Romaine F Graves Saint Helen 64 1:05:34 2:06:25 12:39
35 6601 Sharon Wilson Bay City 62 1:01:40 2:07:27 12:45
36 6607 Linda L Nelson Ortonville 64 1:02:16 2:07:37 12:46
37 6643 Joan Darby Flint 64 1:02:50 2:08:49 12:53
38 6665 Monica Wood Swartz Creek 61 1:05:50 2:09:37 12:58
39 6691 Ginger Petty East Lansing 63 1:04:56 2:10:28 13:03
40 6697 Kathleen Gage Farmington Hills 62 1:04:51 2:10:51 13:06
41 6699 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc 61 1:03:45 2:10:53 13:06
42 6707 Gloria J Hill Pontiac 61 1:04:09 2:11:07 13:07
43 6759 Rita De Witt Ortonville 60 1:06:11 2:12:35 13:16
44 6771 Karen Scanlon Brighton 64 1:02:34 2:12:47 13:17
45 6812 Janice K Rockwood Flushing 61 1:06:51 2:14:02 13:25
46 6823 Judy Barkey Detroit 61 1:05:48 2:14:22 13:27
47 6837 Johnetta Morgan Flint 61 1:07:22 2:14:49 13:29
48 6870 Roberta Sweetman Fenton 64 1:10:47 2:15:52 13:36
49 6928 Stella Korbakis Battle Creek 60 1:08:01 2:17:46 13:47
50 6941 Ginny Short Montrose 61 1:08:02 2:18:20 13:50
51 7014 Kendra Metcalf Columbiaville 60 1:10:54 2:20:59 14:06
52 7039 Beth Hepner-Coyle Grosse Pointe 60 1:12:09 2:21:40 14:10
53 7040 Mary J Shelley Flushing 63 1:12:09 2:21:41 14:11
54 7059 Saundra Torns Saginaw 60 1:07:58 2:22:45 14:17
55 7092 Betty Thorson Flushing 60 1:12:13 2:24:28 14:27
56 7096 Cheryl Christoff Flint 60 1:10:48 2:24:34 14:28
57 7129 Louise Thompson Charlevoix 62 1:10:23 2:26:20 14:38
58 7146 Barbara Piechowski Flint 63 1:08:22 2:26:58 14:42
59 7167 Mary Lynn Hollenbeck Byron 62 1:12:11 2:27:31 14:46
60 7174 Patricia Luce Swartz Creek 62 1:15:07 2:27:43 14:47
61 7184 Jan Barber Swartz Creek 63 1:11:23 2:27:57 14:48
62 7185 Rogia J Roberts Flint 64 1:12:42 2:28:00 14:48
63 7221 Karen Curtiss Flint 62 1:15:01 2:29:38 14:58
64 7224 Lynne Ransom Flushing 60 1:15:24 2:29:40 14:58
65 7289 Carol Young Davison 62 1:14:13 2:32:13 15:14
66 7330 Doreen Gawthrop Flushing 64 1:16:56 2:34:41 15:29
67 7374 Mabel L McGowan Bell Flushing 64 1:19:26 2:37:59 15:48
68 7380 Bette Chapman Lansing 62 1:19:11 2:38:18 15:50
69 7402 Roxann Guzak Flushing 60 1:16:27 2:40:59 16:06
70 7417 Sandy Martin Corunna 62 1:20:36 2:42:02 16:13
71 7418 Patsy Wheeler Durand 64 1:23:21 2:42:10 16:13
72 7449 Marlene Ammerman Flushing 63 1:22:28 2:44:10 16:25
73 7528 Mary Cole Flushing 62 1:25:39 2:52:55 17:18
74 7572 Elizabeth Hargrave Capac 63 1:27:33 3:02:02 18:13
75 7600 Nancy Juillet Flint 62 3:16:40 19:40
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 1136 George L Gawthrop Flushing 67 37:54 1:18:00 7:48
2 1436 David Lee Grosse Ile 69 39:48 1:20:45 8:05
3 1484 Ernest Gaviani Ann Arbor 65 40:16 1:21:08 8:07
4 1721 Lee Burch Clio 68 38:27 1:22:55 8:18
5 1770 Bill J Keller Lansing 65 41:22 1:23:16 8:20
6 1941 David Armentrout Grand Haven 67 42:54 1:24:23 8:27
7 2209 John Wehrly Madison Heights 66 43:27 1:26:08 8:37
8 2255 Allie McGhee Detroit 65 43:25 1:26:27 8:39
9 2267 George A Skene Metamora 65 41:40 1:26:31 8:40
10 2366 Jerry Carter North Branch 65 23:40 1:27:16 8:44
11 2768 Ben Alalouf West Bloomfield 65 44:02 1:29:33 8:58
12 3114 Laurence E MacDonald Flint 65 45:58 1:31:56 9:12
13 3141 Robert Millikin Lupton 65 45:29 1:32:07 9:13
14 3430 Jerry Knickerbocker Davison 67 47:22 1:33:56 9:24
15 3491 Bob Windver Owosso 67 46:04 1:34:19 9:26
16 3643 Patrick Roche Troy 66 48:35 1:35:19 9:32
17 3711 Tom Rushford Bay City 67 46:55 1:35:47 9:35
18 3796 Rudolph Miculka Swartz Creek 66 47:10 1:36:15 9:38
19 3869 David Menist Little Silver 66 49:44 1:36:43 9:41
20 3930 John Coleman Clinton Twp 65 49:03 1:37:08 9:43
21 3934 Richard Wallen Flushing 66 48:20 1:37:09 9:43
22 4060 Anthony Klain Mason 65 47:14 1:37:57 9:48
23 4089 Chuck Cusick Bay City 66 49:23 1:38:06 9:49
24 4128 Charles Verga Ft Gratiot 65 47:41 1:38:22 9:51
25 4209 Rafael Garcia Elmira 65 48:22 1:38:53 9:54
26 4397 Donald Hough Grand Ledge 69 48:05 1:40:12 10:02
27 4462 Frank Hagelshaw East Jordan 66 50:36 1:40:38 10:04
28 4590 Gene Cole Flushing 66 51:46 1:41:36 10:10
29 4725 Richard Weston Birch Run 65 49:35 1:42:49 10:17
30 4860 Jimmie Watson Grand Blanc 65 51:16 1:43:57 10:24
31 4923 Brian Roberts Royal Oak 66 50:15 1:44:32 10:28
32 4944 Robert J Scharich Otisville 68 51:49 1:44:46 10:29
33 5096 Michael Jones Rochester Hills 69 52:45 1:46:24 10:39
34 5113 Samuel L Younce Davison 67 52:58 1:46:33 10:40
35 5167 Robert Woolley Lapeer 68 52:33 1:47:03 10:43
36 5279 John Grant Washington 68 52:02 1:48:14 10:50
37 5286 Marshall Sanders Jr Flushing 65 53:51 1:48:18 10:50
38 5288 Tom Wilbur Okemos 66 52:37 1:48:20 10:50
39 5336 Grady Jones Burton 66 55:03 1:48:44 10:53
40 5360 Gordon Wilson Bay City 65 52:32 1:49:01 10:55
41 5515 Denis A Cyr Metamora 65 54:57 1:50:24 11:03
42 5670 John Nickel Saginaw 65 51:11 1:52:18 11:14
43 5766 Lawrence Kolasa Birmingham 67 53:37 1:53:42 11:23
44 5959 Albert H Chargo Lennon 65 55:57 1:56:18 11:38
45 6039 James Killop MacOmb,twp. 66 55:48 1:57:09 11:43
46 6286 Lanny L Dunahoo Davison 65 56:22 2:01:02 12:07
47 6396 John J Wieloch Flint 68 59:44 2:03:04 12:19
48 6453 Jerry Riley Highland 65 58:55 2:04:03 12:25
49 6457 Charles G Veenhuis Grand Blanc 65 1:00:12 2:04:14 12:26
50 6570 Shanti Shantaram Grand Blanc 67 1:01:34 2:06:35 12:40
51 6642 Jerry Barber Swartz Creek 65 1:04:16 2:08:48 12:53
52 6664 Waldo Bronson Flint 66 1:03:23 2:09:33 12:58
53 6722 James Milner Flint 65 1:03:00 2:11:34 13:10
54 6784 Robert M Ransom Flushing 68 1:07:15 2:13:13 13:20
55 6888 Gerald Darby Flint 68 1:07:56 2:16:30 13:39
56 6915 Tom Phipps Davison 67 1:00:19 2:17:14 13:44
57 6958 Donald Benvenuti Linden 66 1:04:24 2:18:56 13:54
58 7165 Jim Loria Swartz Creek 66 1:14:20 2:27:31 14:46
59 7166 James L Orr Flushing 65 1:14:13 2:27:31 14:46
60 7196 Don La Rochelle Burton 65 1:15:26 2:28:22 14:51
61 7242 Larry Stecco Flushing 65 1:13:38 2:30:23 15:03
62 7319 Ray Fielder Burton 65 1:17:26 2:33:18 15:20
63 7324 Zouhair Zaia Gd Blanc 66 1:16:14 2:33:56 15:24
64 7377 Roy A Wisenbaugh Columbiaville 67 1:14:49 2:38:08 15:49
65 7390 Howard Brown Davison 66 1:18:21 2:39:57 16:00
66 7424 Harold A Peterson Holly 65 1:00:10 2:42:27 16:15
67 7436 John Christensen Clarkston 65 1:16:48 2:43:23 16:21
68 7558 James Musson Clio 65 1:27:48 2:55:58 17:36
69 7559 Gordon Larsen Ann Arbor 65 1:22:20 2:56:37 17:40
70 7604 Rafael Arceo Davison 66 3:20:12 20:02
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 2593 Ellen S Nitz Milford 66 43:10 1:28:34 8:52
2 3751 Mary Ann Isaacson Flint 66 47:17 1:36:00 9:36
3 3838 Cathy Detman Flint 67 47:32 1:36:26 9:39
4 4234 Merion Knight Detroit 69 48:55 1:39:06 9:55
5 4315 Janet Wallen Flushing 65 49:22 1:39:39 9:58
6 5225 Mary Demattia Novi 65 54:33 1:47:40 10:46
7 5855 Nanette Brasier Clio 69 55:10 1:54:54 11:30
8 5947 Mary Kondrat Washington 67 57:15 1:56:12 11:38
9 6388 Judith Gekeler Morley 65 58:17 2:02:54 12:18
10 6597 Frances Gilbert Cincinnati 68 1:03:59 2:07:18 12:44
11 6655 Rita J Taylor Swartz Creek 66 1:03:35 2:09:17 12:56
12 6743 Anne Reneau Roseville 65 1:03:03 2:12:09 13:13
13 6781 Carol Jones Burton 65 1:05:54 2:13:10 13:19
14 6865 Madonna Aubrey Flushing 67 1:05:43 2:15:40 13:34
15 6907 Carol M Dickinson Davison 65 1:09:15 2:17:03 13:43
16 6945 Sallie McCoy Flint 65 1:04:12 2:18:27 13:51
17 6973 Sue Grace Owosso 65 1:09:56 2:19:26 13:57
18 6984 Deanna Umber Fenton 68 1:08:13 2:19:43 13:59
19 6987 Eleanor Howard East Detroit 67 1:08:09 2:19:48 13:59
20 7013 Rita Collie Swartz Creek 66 1:10:54 2:20:59 14:06
21 7045 Rita Marks Fenton 68 1:09:56 2:22:05 14:13
22 7071 Patricia Gage Flint 68 1:11:00 2:23:20 14:20
23 7220 Irena Burns Flint 68 1:12:51 2:29:34 14:58
24 7260 Jean Proctor Flint 66 1:11:00 2:31:30 15:09
25 7354 Dorothy Lindsay Swartz Creek 67 1:18:04 2:36:46 15:41
26 7406 Carol J Cruz Flushing 65 1:19:33 2:41:12 16:08
27 7416 Janet Ringlein Flint 68 1:20:36 2:42:01 16:13
28 7459 Olivia Burns Flint 65 1:21:55 2:44:22 16:27
29 7472 Joanne Evans Fenton 65 1:20:09 2:45:49 16:35
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 748 Brian Harris Royal Oak 71 38:26 1:14:05 7:25
2 1363 James Matherley Burton 70 39:36 1:20:01 8:01
3 2027 Stan Curtiss Mt. Pleasant 70 41:56 1:24:57 8:30
4 3329 Norbert P Maresh Lapeer 70 46:55 1:33:19 9:20
5 3986 Douglas Elgie Rochester Hills 72 45:58 1:37:26 9:45
6 4347 Kenneth Isherwood Clinton Township 71 48:49 1:39:52 10:00
7 4357 Bobby Crim Grand Ledge 74 49:31 1:39:55 10:00
8 4587 Darrell McKee Harrison Twp 72 49:01 1:41:35 10:10
9 4984 Jim Erwin Davison 71 52:24 1:45:13 10:32
10 5068 Clemens Weierstahl Goodrich 72 52:52 1:46:04 10:37
11 5190 Glen A Larsen Grand Blanc 74 52:01 1:47:14 10:44
12 5317 Douglas Greene Flushing 74 52:22 1:48:35 10:52
13 5368 Bob Ranta South Lyon 74 53:13 1:49:07 10:55
14 5501 Marvin Stevenson Rochester Hills 71 52:18 1:50:16 11:02
15 5505 Jerry Loviska Fenton 70 54:01 1:50:19 11:02
16 5871 Stanley J Mersino Kingston 71 55:52 1:55:09 11:31
17 5964 William Munger Swartz Creek 70 55:30 1:56:20 11:38
18 5970 Earl Hanson Flint 73 57:34 1:56:23 11:39
19 5983 Harold L Jones Davison 74 57:35 1:56:31 11:40
20 6102 Dan Walter Grand Blanc 71 55:08 1:58:13 11:50
21 6116 Wally McLaughlin Flushing 73 57:03 1:58:24 11:51
22 6147 Louis A Wright Dayton 70 58:03 1:58:50 11:53
23 6284 William Wilson Otisville 70 59:30 2:01:02 12:07
24 6306 Donald Hartz Flint 71 59:37 2:01:27 12:09
25 6315 Wayne Ballard Greenville 71 58:53 2:01:34 12:10
26 6429 Fred Crew Grand Blanc 74 57:48 2:03:29 12:21
27 6512 George L Good Sterling Heights 74 59:37 2:05:24 12:33
28 6734 William R Rude Lansing 72 1:02:17 2:11:49 13:11
29 6924 Jerry Elliott Grand Blanc 70 1:09:12 2:17:38 13:46
30 6972 James Vanderpool Flushing 72 1:05:57 2:19:18 13:56
31 7007 George Schoebe Windsor 73 1:14:13 2:20:47 14:05
32 7108 Wallace Runyan Flint 72 1:12:54 2:25:07 14:31
33 7356 John Sawyers Clarkston 74 1:18:25 2:37:06 15:43
34 7512 John L Hull Flint 70 1:28:05 2:49:30 16:57
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 2853 Jean G Horne Kitchener 73 44:59 1:30:11 9:02
2 5018 Karen Holappa Plymouth 70 52:32 1:45:30 10:33
3 5292 Jean Toth Wickliffe 70 54:41 1:48:23 10:51
4 6721 Ardis Bowers Grand Blanc 74 1:04:51 2:11:34 13:10
5 6998 Marie A Hood Flint 71 1:07:21 2:20:13 14:02
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 2445 Jerry W Johncock Grand Rapids 78 42:47 1:27:45 8:47
2 4728 John Kolmetz Warren 77 53:00 1:42:50 10:17
3 5303 Ed Allen Northville 79 54:23 1:48:26 10:51
4 5794 Bill Hayes Davison 77 56:54 1:54:04 11:25
5 6600 Joseph Yurich Wayne 78 1:02:01 2:07:25 12:45
6 6773 Spencer L Myers Grand Blanc 77 1:06:18 2:12:56 13:18
7 7028 Bob Kiess Grosse Pointe 76 1:11:04 2:21:18 14:08
8 7381 Jack Ross Benzonia 77 1:15:47 2:38:44 15:53
9 7389 Edward A McLaughlin Davison 76 1:18:45 2:39:52 16:00
10 7608 George Deaver Flint 77 3:21:22 20:09
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 7291 Betty Dunlap Goodrich 75 1:15:14 2:32:31 15:16
2 7307 Belen M Dziwura Flint 78 1:11:53 2:33:12 15:20
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 2089 Mark Stulz Sterling Heights 82 40:34 1:25:24 8:33
2 3914 Jim Forshee Ann Arbor 80 48:16 1:37:01 9:43
3 5327 John Tanzer Punta Gorda , Fl 80 52:21 1:48:41 10:53
4 7351 Mike McLanahan Grand Blanc 81 1:14:59 2:36:22 15:39
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
MALES WITH NO AGE PROVIDED
Place O'All Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 391 Joshua Sjira Hartland 0 36:09 1:08:32 6:52
2 801 Jonathan Narr Washington Twp. 0 37:21 1:14:25 7:27
3 1982 Ed Marcaese Rochester Hills 0 41:55 1:24:29 8:27
4 5646 Eric Rice Bessemer 0 54:00 1:51:42 11:11
5 7122 Michael Harvey Lathrup Village 0 1:10:56 2:24:45 14:29
FEMALES WITH NO AGE PROVIDED
Place O'All Name City Ag Half Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 2426 Isabelle Gerin Ann Arbor 0 43:37 1:27:29 8:45
2 5460 Carnella Lewis West Bloomfield 0 53:31 1:49:37 10:58
3 6635 Mildred Burch Detroit 0 1:02:56 2:07:55 12:48



Crim Male Para Wheelchair Results

Place Name City Sta Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== === ======= =====
1 Krige Schabort Cedartown GA 38:34 3:52
2 Matthew Porterfield Knoxville TN 46:19 4:38
3 Michael Mills Marietta GA 55:10 5:31

Page 1
Crim Female Para Wheelchair Results

Place Name City Sta Half Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== === ======= ======= =====
1 Christy Campbell Kitchener 45:37 1:29:27 8:57

Page 1
Crim Male Quad Wheelchair Results

Place Name City Sta Half Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== === ======= ======= =====
1 Ian Rice Pittsburgh PA 26:23 51:45 5:11

Page 1
Crim Hand Cycle Results

Place Name City Sta Half Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== === ======= ======= =====
1 Glen Ashlock Ann Arbor MI 17:28 35:33 3:34
2 Travis Peruski Ubly MI 20:01 42:03 4:13
3 Jim Green Saginaw MI 20:54 43:26 4:21
4 Bradley Gomoluch Saginaw MI 21:12 44:07 4:25
5 Justin Aten Dorr MI 21:39 45:00 4:30
6 Thea Rosa Cool CA 24:03 47:52 4:48
7 Steve Trahey Romulus MI 23:17 48:06 4:49
8 Art W Hope Munger MI 23:40 49:48 4:59
9 James Bejcek Midland MI 25:52 51:03 5:07
10 Kelly Zook Grand Blanc MI 26:10 54:46 5:29
11 Adam Rose MacOmb MI 27:26 56:04 5:37
12 Kim Stock Ii Bay City MI 33:40 1:11:23 7:09
13 William Hattan Portland MI 43:15 1:25:56 8:36
14 Nick Long Essexville MI 53:17 1:47:24 10:45

Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.