Volkslaufe

back to results

Jul. 5, 1997

Volkslaufe
Frankenmuth, MICHIGAN


MALES 13 AND UNDER



1.Eric R Sweeney, Clarkston,MI (69) 00:18:41

2.Michael E Taveirne, Sterling Hts,MI (92) 00:19:56

3.Brent Lambert, Arva, (100) 00:20:11

4.Kristofer Kraft, Frankenmuth,MI (157) 00:21:51

5.Paul Mcclain, Troy, (161) 00:21:56

6.Mike Atchison, Millington, (165) 00:22:00

7.Robert J Jurek, Saginaw,MI (183) 00:22:32

8.Nick Walters, South Lyon,MI (212) 00:23:35

9.Paul Goyt, Westland,MI (257) 00:25:12

10.Eric White, South Lyon,MI (260) 00:25:19

11.David Tuckwell, Birch Run, (263) 00:25:28

12.Andy Wright, Linden, (274) 00:25:51

13.Wayne Lisak, Rochester, (285) 00:26:17

14.Cory G Fernelius, Grand Blanc,MI (286) 00:26:20

15.Patrick Kingston, Rochester, (287) 00:26:21

16.Miles Hayes, Ann Arbor,MI (303) 00:26:52

17.Dan Vaughn, Howell, (311) 00:27:02

18.John L Nosek, Saginaw,MI (316) 00:27:10

19.Hayden Gardner, Mt. Morris, (328) 00:27:33

20.Erik Anderson, Livonia, (335) 00:27:53

21.Thomas Shewchuck, Glenview,IL (340) 00:28:06

22.Andrew Wolohan, Saginaw,MI (346) 00:28:25

23.Zack Tickner, Midland, (353) 00:28:40

24.Billy Ruhl, Frankenmuth, (361) 00:28:55

25.Matthew Hitzelburger, Sterling Heights,MI (368) 00:29:43

26.Kevin T Jammer, Reese,MI (369) 00:29:43

27.Mark J Spencer, Sterling Hts,MI (370) 00:29:45

28.Nicolas Weiss, Saginaw, (376) 00:30:34

29.Adam Auernhamer, Frankenmuth,MI (379) 00:30:46

30.Samuel Nyquist, Okemos,MI (381) 00:30:50

31.Mike Anscomb, Frankenmuth, (386) 00:31:07

32.Aaron Gilbert, Frankenmuth, (387) 00:31:08

33.Tommy Santoro, Bloomfield,MI (392) 00:31:29

34.Eric Hutierrez, Fenton, (405) 00:33:20

35.Daniel Gutierrez, Fenton, (406) 00:33:24

36.Joshua Priebe, St. Clair, (414) 00:34:42





MALES 14 TO 17



1.Matt Zissler, Freeland, (12) 00:16:14

2.Ryan Cole, Sanford, (24) 00:16:59

3.Michael Gray, Sanford,MI (26) 00:17:06

4.Paul Phillips, Frankenmuth, (35) 00:17:19

5.Ed Courtney, Swartz Creek, (38) 00:17:25

6.Joshua May, Rockford, (41) 00:17:33

7.Troy Sanchez, Saginaw, (45) 00:17:41

8.James Testin, Fond Du Lac,WI (47) 00:17:45

9.John Hyrman, Lennon, (49) 00:17:47

10.Rey Soto, Imlay City,MI (51) 00:17:55

11.Darren Deleebeeck, Aylmer, Ont, (53) 00:18:02

12.Benjamin Gurk, Dearborn,MI (56) 00:18:07

13.Don Kouuszewski, Bay City, (58) 00:18:10

14.Joseph Wojie, South Lyon,MI (59) 00:18:13

15.Ben Dickie, Grand Blanc, (63) 00:18:27

16.Michael Terpstra, Charlotte, (67) 00:18:34

17.Mark Doepner, Fort Wayne,IN (71) 00:18:49

18.Robert Rogers, Harrison, (80) 00:19:17

19.Eric Phelps, Farmingtonhills, (86) 00:19:47

20.Wade Ballinger, Bereckenridge, (87) 00:19:48

21.Benjamin J Walters, South Lyon,MI (88) 00:19:49

22.Steve M Manor, Clio,MI (89) 00:19:51

23.Chris White, Saginaw, (93) 00:19:59

24.Lyle Paupst, Aylmer, Ont, (97) 00:20:04

25.Brent Bauman, Phoenix, (103) 00:20:17

26.Chris Haas, Clio, (109) 00:20:32

27.Zach Hunneson, Swartz Creek, (113) 00:20:34

28.Justin Shepherd, Vassar,MI (116) 00:20:36

29.Joel Dupuis, Harrison, (117) 00:20:36

30.Rich Riddle, Harrison, (121) 00:20:39

31.Jonon Villa, Imlay City,MI (123) 00:20:41

32.Jeffrey Szymanski, Frankenmuth,MI (125) 00:20:44

33.Aaron Rickens, White Lake,MI (130) 00:20:52

34.Kevin Kinchen, Saginaw,MI (134) 00:21:08

35.Mark Childernose, Mt Morris, (135) 00:21:12

36.Tom Baranoski, Somstock Park, (137) 00:21:18

37.Jordan P Branoff, Rochester Hills,MI (141) 00:21:27

38.Curtis Beardsley, Saginaw,MI (145) 00:21:30

39.Mark Brown, North Branch, (148) 00:21:36

40.Michael Brown, North Branch, (149) 00:21:37

41.Stephen Newhouse, Midland, (151) 00:21:43

42.Brent Lake, Frankenmuth, (158) 00:21:55

43.Anthony D'Anna, Frankenmuth, (159) 00:21:55

44.Bryan K Block, Frankenmuth,MI (163) 00:21:57

45.Erich Poley, Clarkston,MI (170) 00:22:07

46.Josh Lucas, Sterling Heights,MI (172) 00:22:10

47.Greg Moore, Birmingham,MI (174) 00:22:15

48.Robert Stanley, Clio, (180) 00:22:28

49.Dave Schmitzer, Clio,MI (182) 00:22:31

50.Matthew Langschwager, Bridgeport,MI (185) 00:22:36

51.Jeremy Allen, Bloomfield Hills,MI (191) 00:22:56

52.Ryan J Watson, Brighton,MI (193) 00:23:00

53.Greg Blomquist, Komoka Ont, (194) 00:23:00

54.Adam Guerriero, Frankenmuth, (196) 00:23:03

55.Matthew A Piccirilli, Macomb Twp,MI (197) 00:23:05

56.Nathan Alford, Dexter,MI (204) 00:23:19

57.Jay Huerta, Adrian, (221) 00:23:46

58.Mark W Nosek, Saginaw,MI (227) 00:23:58

59.Luke S Nosek, Saginaw,MI (232) 00:24:07

60.Benjamin Beson, Flushing, (234) 00:24:12

61.Chris Page, St Clair Shores,MI (237) 00:24:23

62.Jason Jamali, Shelby Twp, (246) 00:24:39

63.Garrett J Bronner, Frankenmuth,MI (251) 00:25:01

64.Luke Nolan, Bridgton, (293) 00:26:28

65.Zak Bowdish, Bay City, (306) 00:26:56

66.Nathan Walker, Lum,MI (307) 00:26:58

67.Joseph Jasina, Trenton,MI (309) 00:26:59

68.Daniel J Vanlangenhoven, Sterling Heights,MI (310) 00:27:01

69.Matthew Poley, Clarkston,MI (315) 00:27:09

70.Jason Auernhamer, Frankenmuth,MI (319) 00:27:19

71.Aaron Hoeppner, Saginaw,MI (339) 00:28:06

72.Chris Addison, Fowlerville,MI (349) 00:28:34

73.Drew W Gerds, Detroit,MI (358) 00:28:47

74.Brian R Jammer, Reese,MI (359) 00:28:52

75.Andrew Ruth, Richland, (372) 00:29:59

76.Colin Anderson, Hartland,MI (373) 00:30:17

77.Justin Ruth, Richland, (378) 00:30:39

78.Justin Anderson, Hartland,MI (413) 00:34:20

79.Matthew Addison, Fowlerville,MI (417) 00:34:59

80.Karl S Otto, New Hudson,MI (432) 00:58:35





MALES 18 TO 23



1.Nate Lewis, St. Joseph, (2) 00:15:06

2.Ryan Watson, Cedar Springs, (3) 00:15:12

3.Kory Kramer, Highland, (4) 00:15:16

4.Barry Deese, Linden, (5) 00:15:26

5.Mike Flora, Ligorie, (7) 00:15:52

6.Rick Pifer, Swartz Crek, (10) 00:16:06

7.Rick Piornack, Detroit, (17) 00:16:38

8.Jared R Maxwell, Holly,MI (23) 00:16:59

9.Christian Dullock, Jackson, (29) 00:17:09

10.Chuck Van Erp, Bad Axe, (30) 00:17:09

11.David Olenick, Hemlock, (33) 00:17:13

12.Nate Spenver, Clarklake, (34) 00:17:17

13.Chad Parentcau, Swartz Creek, (39) 00:17:30

14.James M Bryant, Novi,MI (50) 00:17:55

15.Ryan Wittenbach, Lowell,MI (52) 00:17:59

16.Tim Chapman, St. Thomas, (70) 00:18:45

17.Chris Juntunen, Frankenmuth, (72) 00:18:50

18.Peter J Dominowski, Bay City,MI (76) 00:19:03

19.Michael Patenaude, Aylmer, (90) 00:19:52

20.Ethan Holt, Elwell, (94) 00:20:01

21.Chad Frasle, Saginaw, (107) 00:20:27

22.Keith Storch, Frankenmuth, (110) 00:20:33

23.Aaron Lewis, Frankenmuth, (112) 00:20:34

24.Rebert Ruzhla, Bay City, (127) 00:20:46

25.Jamie Moryan, Okemos, (133) 00:21:06

26.Andrew Willmer, Bridgeport, (138) 00:21:21

27.Neil Murphy, Southfield, (143) 00:21:29

28.Mathew Block, Frankenmuth,MI (152) 00:21:44

29.Adam Drzewicki, Bay City, (201) 00:23:15

30.Charridan Wascher, Lyons,IL (203) 00:23:19

31.Marcus Gioe, Frankenmuth,MI (206) 00:23:25

32.Matthew Robertson, Utica, (225) 00:23:53

33.Peter Campbell, Grand Blanc, (231) 00:24:06

34.Anthony Weiss, Frankenmuth, (273) 00:25:51

35.Brian H Evans, Frankenmuth,MI (277) 00:26:04

36.Thomas Landon, Flint,MI (283) 00:26:13

37.Stephen Brimley, Mason,MI (367) 00:29:37

38.Victor Hitzelburger, Sterling Heights,MI (384) 00:31:05

39.Davin Anderson, Hartland,MI (412) 00:34:20

40.Ronald Helinski, Memphis, (420) 00:35:48

41.Jason L Debandt, Troy,MI (427) 00:37:38





MALES 24 TO 29



1.Mark Dailey, Bethlehem,PA (1) 00:14:57

2.Kevin D Conkel, Grand Rapids,MI (6) 00:15:50

3.Jeff Mcneil, Chesaning, (13) 00:16:22

4.Todd Meredith, Flushing, (14) 00:16:25

5.Joe Wardie, Fenton, (16) 00:16:32

6.Jason Haydt, Belmont, (21) 00:16:55

7.Jeff Grainger, Frankenmuth,MI (22) 00:16:58

8.Steve Rogers, Marysville, (28) 00:17:08

9.Greg Thomas, Clio, (31) 00:17:10

10.Manuel Gonzalez, Saginaw, (36) 00:17:22

11.Eric Larson, , (40) 00:17:32

12.Mike Nesbitt, Linwood, (48) 00:17:45

13.Steve Ouwinger, Ann Aarbor, (65) 00:18:30

14.Paul Taylor, Clio, (81) 00:19:18

15.Elliot Grondin, Chasaning,MI (91) 00:19:55

16.Rob Dolney, Dearborn Heights, (104) 00:20:18

17.Gary Cradit, Trenton,MI (105) 00:20:23

18.Brian Nickless, Hartford, (118) 00:20:37

19.James Martin, Oxford, (119) 00:20:37

20.Daniel P Creger, Millington,MI (120) 00:20:38

21.Steve Grant, Saginaw, (124) 00:20:43

22.Steve Luhring, E. Lansing, (139) 00:21:25

23.Dean Willmer, Cleveland Oh, (142) 00:21:28

24.Thomas Wanless, Frankenmuth,MI (147) 00:21:36

25.John Yorke, Waterford, (154) 00:21:47

26.Paul Palmer, Cincinnati, (155) 00:21:48

27.Troy Lalonde, Saginaw,MI (160) 00:21:55

28.Clifford Cummings, Orion,MI (169) 00:22:06

29.Kenneth D Cooper, Clio,MI (198) 00:23:07

30.Kevin Wolfram, Saginaw,MI (210) 00:23:33

31.Frank Campanaro, Clarkston, (214) 00:23:40

32.Aaron Bates, Waterford, (217) 00:23:43

33.Philip Larochelle, Troy, (218) 00:23:44

34.Thomas A Karam, Clinton Township,MI (247) 00:24:43

35.John Akers, Bay City, (256) 00:25:10

36.John O'Connor, Midland, (262) 00:25:27

37.Chad Deitering, Lapeer,MI (279) 00:26:08

38.James C Landon, Flint,MI (289) 00:26:23

39.Erik Prater, Sterling Heights, (290) 00:26:25

40.Richard Rutgers, Woodstock, Ont,CN (291) 00:26:26

41.Robert Dennis, Roseville,MI (308) 00:26:58

42.Reik Larsch, Grand Blanc, (314) 00:27:08

43.Todd T Breneiser, Lake Orion,MI (317) 00:27:10

44.Ray Quaintance, Troy,MI (331) 00:27:36

45.Todd Hart, Saginaw,MI (371) 00:29:52





MALES 30 TO 34



1.John Loney, London, Ont, (8) 00:15:59

2.Don Johns, Lambertville, (11) 00:16:09

3.Krik Scharich, Melbourne, (15) 00:16:29

4.Thomas A Paluch, Jackson,MI (19) 00:16:44

5.Dave Mccauley, Rochrester, (20) 00:16:52

6.Ty T Tessmer, Ann Arbor,MI (44) 00:17:38

7.Franklin Carmona, Troy,MI (54) 00:18:04

8.Sale Ernst, Sandusky, (66) 00:18:31

9.Dennis Conlon, Ann Arbor, (74) 00:18:58

10.Jon Wier, Hudsonville, (75) 00:18:59

11.Tim A Baranoski, Walker,MI (95) 00:20:02

12.Richard Garbovits, White Lake,MI (102) 00:20:16

13.Joe A Baranoski, Grand Rapids,MI (108) 00:20:31

14.Daniel Jones, Wixom, (164) 00:21:58

15.Gary Dardas, Bay City, (173) 00:22:14

16.Daniel D Dupuis, Bay City,MI (177) 00:22:21

17.Tim Ciesielski, Bay City,MI (211) 00:23:35

18.Charles Bridges, Walled Lake, (219) 00:23:44

19.Timothy Knickerbocker, La Jolla Ca, (222) 00:23:47

20.Donald Jacot, Vassar, (228) 00:23:58

21.Paul Caron, Roseville,MI (244) 00:24:31

22.James Reinke, Rochester,MI (255) 00:25:08

23.Rich Fritzlen, Saginaw, (269) 00:25:41

24.Scott Bothee, Grand Rapids, (276) 00:25:59

25.Gerald Ladwig, Midland, (292) 00:26:27

26.Paul Carr, Lansing, (294) 00:26:31

27.Frederick Fitch, Frankenmuth,MI (296) 00:26:36

28.Todd Baer, Evanston, (337) 00:28:00

29.Carlo Michetti, London, Ont, (345) 00:28:18

30.Timothy F Allore, Ypsilanti,MI (354) 00:28:43

31.Jimmie Bunton Jr., Goodrich, (356) 00:28:45

32.Shawn Schrock, Hamtrack, (377) 00:30:38

33.Mike Zaziski, Chesterfield,MI (394) 00:31:37





MALES 35 TO 39



1.Rick Cornelissen, Aylmer, (18) 00:16:39

2.Dan Gibson, Alma, (32) 00:17:12

3.Roger Shambaugh, Ann Arbor, (42) 00:17:33

4.Tim Quaintance, West Bloomfield,MI (57) 00:18:08

5.Michael Sanchez, Flint, (73) 00:18:55

6.Kenneth Jezierski, Essexville, (82) 00:19:20

7.Jeff Blackett, Linden, (83) 00:19:33

8.Doug Maclean, Royal Oak, (115) 00:20:35

9.Peter Vargas, Saginaw,MI (131) 00:20:57

10.Philip Frusti, Holt,MI (166) 00:22:01

11.Arthur Guzman, Saginaw,MI (176) 00:22:20

12.Jeff Frahm, Frankenmuth,MI (178) 00:22:24

13.Roberto L Rastelli, Saginaw,MI (181) 00:22:30

14.Jim Elliott, Flushing, (186) 00:22:39

15.Jens Tuerp, Ann Arbor,MI (200) 00:23:13

16.Paul V Hoef, Troy,MI (202) 00:23:16

17.Randy Burmeister, Ortonville, (215) 00:23:40

18.Joel Schmitzer, Clio,MI (230) 00:24:05

19.Ben Orler, Milford,MI (235) 00:24:16

20.Jeff Benjamin, Bayonne, (236) 00:24:22

21.Gregory Kovacs, Caro,MI (238) 00:24:24

22.Douglas Doud, Richville,MI (239) 00:24:24

23.Mitch Goodell, Bay City, (242) 00:24:29

24.Robert F Szczepanik, Bay City,MI (245) 00:24:38

25.Michael Westenburg, Bay City, (253) 00:25:07

26.James Weber, Frankenmuth, (261) 00:25:25

27.Daniel Mashike, Kingston, (266) 00:25:35

28.Dean Poellet, Saginaw, (278) 00:26:05

29.David Zaeadzki, Davisgurn, (282) 00:26:10

30.Craig L Miller, Sterling Hts,MI (297) 00:26:39

31.Paul Desprez, Ann Arbor, (298) 00:26:39

32.Michael Danna, Clinton Twp,MI (320) 00:27:20

33.Paul M Geer, Mason,MI (321) 00:27:21

34.Michael Ocallaghan, Flushing, (329) 00:27:33

35.Thomas M Collins, Gaylord,MI (332) 00:27:38

36.Mark Thomas, Birch Run, (343) 00:28:09

37.Ted Rockett, Royal Oak,MI (344) 00:28:12

38.Brad L Ritter, Cadillac,MI (352) 00:28:39

39.Bill Findlay, Harrow, (360) 00:28:53

40.James Undieme, Lapeer, (362) 00:28:55

41.Craig Molly, Clio, (363) 00:28:57

42.Alan Kern, Wasington,MI (397) 00:31:49

43.Tom Jones, Clarkston, (408) 00:33:25

44.Joseph Vermeersch, Clinton Twp,MI (422) 00:36:03

45.Jerry Jourdan, Wyandotte,MI (426) 00:37:27





MALES 40 TO 44



1.Mark Furkis, Ligonier,IN (9) 00:16:01

2.Roger D Hoggard, Midland,MI (25) 00:17:00

3.Michael D Wester, Caro,MI (37) 00:17:23

4.Jerome Meredith, Ann Arbor, (43) 00:17:38

5.Susas Bierlein-Schwaiger, Walker, (46) 00:17:44

6.Cipriano Fierros, Caro, (55) 00:18:07

7.Frank Rynalski, Bay City, (77) 00:19:03

8.Gary Pigoni, Chicago Il, (78) 00:19:09

9.Tim Jones, Durand, (96) 00:20:03

10.David Luana, Decker, (98) 00:20:05

11.Michael Maska, Rochester Jills, (101) 00:20:12

12.Stewart Wood, Ann Arbor,MI (106) 00:20:24

13.Floyd Walters, South Lyon,MI (114) 00:20:35

14.Bill Wilson, Livonia, (122) 00:20:41

15.Peter Mezenberg, Westlorne, Ont,CN (128) 00:20:48

16.James Steele, Marlette, (136) 00:21:12

17.Rick Fockler, Shepherd,MI (146) 00:21:32

18.Donald Stadnika, Saginaw,MI (175) 00:22:17

19.Bruce Johnson, Kalamazoo,MI (188) 00:22:51

20.Chris Balczak, Grand Rapids, (190) 00:22:55

21.Richard Fedorick, Taylor, (195) 00:23:01

22.Donald Reinhart, Frankenmuth, (199) 00:23:12

23.Alan D Whitehead, Novi,MI (226) 00:23:54

24.Gary Tamez, Essexville, (252) 00:25:06

25.James Schauman, Frankenmuth, (254) 00:25:07

26.Jeff L Charbonneau, Bay City,MI (267) 00:25:40

27.Doug H Brimley, Mason,MI (281) 00:26:09

28.Kenneth E Cendrowski, Grosse Pointe,MI (312) 00:27:04

29.Larry Umbras, Deford, (324) 00:27:29

30.William Addison, Fowlerville,MI (325) 00:27:31

31.Karl Gardner, Mt. Morris, (326) 00:27:32

32.James M Moore, Birmingham,MI (330) 00:27:34

33.Donald Poley, Clarkston,MI (341) 00:28:07

34.Jim Bonnell, Saginaw,MI (350) 00:28:37

35.Rick Monte, Frankenmuth,MI (355) 00:28:45

36.Jerry Celmer, Port Huron,MI (357) 00:28:46

37.Roy Gurk, Dearborn,MI (364) 00:29:14

38.Douglas Hill, Burt, (385) 00:31:06

39.Michael Johnson, Jenison, (389) 00:31:09

40.Joe Tinetti, Ellington, (402) 00:32:46

41.Al Jaynes, Oxford,MI (407) 00:33:24

42.Mike Priebe, St. Clair, (415) 00:34:48

43.Raymond G Fichtenberg, Flint,MI (423) 00:36:14

44.Vern Little, Birch Run, (424) 00:36:24

45.Al D Ducham, Midland,MI (429) 00:40:59





MALES 45 TO 49



1.Mike Mcglynn, Jackson, (27) 00:17:07

2.Michael L Manor, Clio,MI (61) 00:18:13

3.Ed Schmidt, Nunica, (62) 00:18:16

4.Marshall F Brzinski, Fenton,MI (84) 00:19:36

5.Pat Meter, Saginaw, (126) 00:20:45

6.Lawrence C Dawe, Shelby Twp,MI (179) 00:22:27

7.Craig Wittenbach, Lowell,MI (189) 00:22:53

8.Michael Nuber, Midland, (192) 00:22:57

9.Dennis Phelps, Petoskey,MI (205) 00:23:22

10.Ian Hawkins, Ann Arbor,MI (208) 00:23:31

11.George Lonsberry, Marysville,MI (209) 00:23:32

12.Mark Delbrugge, Southgate, (213) 00:23:37

13.Maggy Zidar, Pontiac,MI (223) 00:23:49

14.Jon Kloosterhouse, Hartland,MI (240) 00:24:24

15.Frank C Johnson, Saginaw,MI (243) 00:24:30

16.Michael Wells, Clarkston, (248) 00:24:50

17.Joel Elckholt, Frankenmuth, (250) 00:25:00

18.Dennis R Suszynski, Sterling Hts,MI (258) 00:25:12

19.Ed A Taveirne, Sterling Hts,MI (259) 00:25:16

20.Tim Mcclain, Troy, (264) 00:25:30

21.Laurence Allen, Bloomfield Hills,MI (268) 00:25:40

22.Wilson Jones, Saginaw,MI (272) 00:25:44

23.Bruce Barber, Bridgeport, (275) 00:25:52

24.Jerry Spenver, Grand Haven, (284) 00:26:14

25.David Keeler, Ypsilanti, (288) 00:26:23

26.Jim Vanportfliet, Marne,MI (295) 00:26:34

27.Richard J Durkee, Birch Run,MI (301) 00:26:45

28.Richard Welser, Marysville, (302) 00:26:49

29.Richard Miller, Homer, (305) 00:26:55

30.Craig Corrington, Rochester,MI (333) 00:27:42

31.Gary L Holik, Caro,MI (342) 00:28:08

32.William J Heusted, Marstons Mills,MA (347) 00:28:25

33.Michael A Hageman, Redford,MI (375) 00:30:30

34.William A Zehnder, Frankenmuth,MI (380) 00:30:46

35.Jay H Kegerreis, Bay City,MI (382) 00:30:55

36.Thomas Smith, Grand Blanc, (383) 00:30:59

37.Ron Helmer, Freeland, (388) 00:31:08

38.Michael Mccreedy, Flint, (391) 00:31:22

39.Scott Mcfarland, Pontiac, (393) 00:31:31

40.David Short, Saginaw, (399) 00:32:10

41.Michael Murphy, Frankenmuth, (400) 00:32:12

42.Carl Visconti, Clarkston, (403) 00:33:00

43.Mike Eva, Roscommon, (410) 00:33:49

44.Dar Brimley, Las Vegas,NV (418) 00:35:19





MALES 50 TO 54



1.Griffin Tyrone, Flint, (64) 00:18:28

2.James Carlton, White Lake,MI (79) 00:19:10

3.Don Harp, Greenville, (85) 00:19:37

4.Bill C Kehoe, Grand Blanc,MI (111) 00:20:33

5.Walter J Zechmeister, Rochester,MI (140) 00:21:26

6.Robert S Morrow, Sterling Heights,MI (144) 00:21:30

7.Henry Kulik, Sarnia, Ont, (150) 00:21:40

8.Jay Waggoner, Lima, (168) 00:22:04

9.Richard E Meyer, White Lake,MI (207) 00:23:26

10.Jerrie Schultz, Frankenmuth, (220) 00:23:45

11.Richard Correll, Ann Arbor,MI (229) 00:24:01

12.Larry Nosek, Saginaw,MI (233) 00:24:08

13.Callie Risner, Stockbridge, (241) 00:24:25

14.James Troknya, Perrysburg, (249) 00:24:58

15.Michael Doyle, Clarkston, (299) 00:26:41

16.Gerald G Bergman, Saginaw,MI (304) 00:26:53

17.Michael E Conner, Parchment,MI (313) 00:27:06

18.Gary Sparschu, Frankenmuth,MI (318) 00:27:18

19.Walter O Spencer, Sterling Hts,MI (374) 00:30:23

20.Earley Rishardson, Saginaw,MI (390) 00:31:21

21.Thomas V Santoro, Bloomfield Hills,MI (395) 00:31:38

22.William Felske, Frankenmuth, (396) 00:31:39

23.John Curd, Clarkston,MI (398) 00:31:58

24.Robert Anderson, Hartland,MI (401) 00:32:23

25.Richard Griswold, Battle Creek, (411) 00:33:57

26.Gordon Rinschler, Birmingham, (421) 00:35:59

27.Carl Schluter, Redford,MI (428) 00:40:52





MALES 55 TO 59



1.Gerard Malaczynski, Bloomfield Hills,MI (60) 00:18:13

2.Bill Agresta, Hemlock, (129) 00:20:49

3.Carl Carlson, Baroda, (153) 00:21:44

4.Bernie J Motycka, Ohio City, (171) 00:22:08

5.Leonard J Block, Bay City,MI (184) 00:22:34

6.Bert Vandenheuvel, Sarnia, Ont, (216) 00:23:42

7.Robert Odden, Saterford, (224) 00:23:51

8.Dean A Bollinger, Marion, (265) 00:25:33

9.Len Dutko, Washington,MI (271) 00:25:44

10.Norman Doherty, Saginaw, (300) 00:26:43

11.Jim Schulze, Ft Loramie, (323) 00:27:28

12.Clark O Berry, Haslett,MI (327) 00:27:32

13.Jim Hoehne, Ft Loramie, (334) 00:27:47

14.Jerry Knickerbocker, Davison, (348) 00:28:27

15.Frank Haldenwanger, Brighton, (404) 00:33:17

16.Ronald S Clark, Holt,MI (416) 00:34:50

17.James D Wiese, Saginaw,MI (425) 00:36:47





MALES 60 TO 64



1.Glen L Taylor, Charlevoix,MI (99) 00:20:08

2.Ralph Otten, Jackson, (156) 00:21:48

3.Anton K Radi, Bedford,MI (167) 00:22:04

4.Boswell Vonwirgaustein, Mecosta,MI (187) 00:22:40

5.David Dodd, Fenton, (338) 00:28:05

6.Richard Richards, Ft Loramie, (351) 00:28:39

7.Thomas R Donkin, Ann Arbor,MI (419) 00:35:30

8.George M Walter, Brighton,MI (430) 00:46:15





MALES 65 TO 69



1.Art Ketelhut, Prudenville, (162) 00:21:56

2.Mike Anderson, Flushing, (280) 00:26:08

3.Henry C Rudi, Flint,MI (336) 00:27:59

4.Erwin M Kirchner, Waterford,MI (409) 00:33:35





MALES 70 TO 98



1.John Paton, Plymouth, (270) 00:25:43

2.Joe Ferrari, Battle Creek,MI (322) 00:27:26

3.Edmond F Devine, Ann Arbor,MI (365) 00:29:17

4.Al J Kubany, Flint,MI (366) 00:29:20

5.Wilmar E Naegele, Saginaw,MI (431) 00:53:47



MALES WITH INVALID AGES



1.Rob Hadous, Dearborn Heights, (68) 00:18:36

2.Z Cranson, , (132) 00:20:59









FEMALES 13 & UNDER



1.Katie Kramer, Highland, (24) 00:21:58

2.Cheri Teliczan, Cedar Springs,MI (29) 00:22:29

3.Hori Gravelyn, Ann Arbor, (34) 00:23:06

4.Rachel Gutierrez, Fenton,MI (44) 00:23:41

5.Tara Palmreuter, Frankenmuth, (54) 00:24:10

6.Gretchen Kock, Saginaw, (59) 00:24:18

7.Alyssa Kaczmarczyk, Frankenmuth,MI (64) 00:24:35

8.Stefani Szczechowski, Plymouth, (78) 00:25:19

9.Sonya Martinez, Burton, (108) 00:26:28

10.Vanessa Poley, Clarkston,MI (111) 00:26:56

11.Cassandra Baranoski, Comstock, (138) 00:27:59

12.Jennifer Zehnder, Frankenmuth,MI (140) 00:28:05

13.Jamie Tuckwell, Birch Run, (141) 00:28:06

14.Jennifer Nuechterlein, Frankenmuth,MI (143) 00:28:11

15.Corinne Zuhlke, Rochester Hills,MI (156) 00:28:36

16.Mara N Branoff, Rochester Hills,MI (159) 00:28:43

17.Ashley L Branoff, Rochester Hills,MI (162) 00:28:52

18.Sara Ohslson, Clio, (167) 00:28:57

19.Kayla Duke, Linden, (172) 00:29:27

20.Heather Stenglein, Frankenmuth, (173) 00:29:32

21.Kelly A Jammer, Reese,MI (175) 00:29:40

22.Breanna Testin, Fond Du Lac,WI (181) 00:30:15

23.Nicole Bender, Birch Run,MI (183) 00:30:28

24.Megan Smith, Durand, (186) 00:30:35

25.Danielle Cluckey, Owosso, (194) 00:31:11

26.Stephanie Fox, Charlotte, (209) 00:32:16

27.Emily Priebe, St. Clair, (212) 00:32:28

28.Tara Gravelyn, Ann Arbor, (217) 00:32:53

29.Kate Priebe, St. Clair, (237) 00:34:47

30.Kristen Ham, Frankenmuth, (238) 00:34:49

31.Amy Santoro, Gregory,MI (241) 00:35:03

32.Jacquelyn Dubois, East China, (245) 00:35:24

33.Carina Madrinal, Fenton, (252) 00:38:23

34.Melissa A Piccirilli, Macomb Twp,MI (255) 00:39:56

35.Lindsay A Zuhlke, Rochester Hills,MI (262) 00:44:03





FEMALES 14 TO 17



1.Sharon Dickie, Grand Blanc, (3) 00:20:03

2.Michelle Martin, Sterling Hts, (13) 00:20:53

3.Stephanie Patterson, Mayville,MI (14) 00:20:54

4.Jessica Kellogg, Delton, (15) 00:21:07

5.Michelle Kline, Norvell, (16) 00:21:15

6.Nicole S Suitor, Freeland,MI (17) 00:21:24

7.Allison Langworthy, Holland, (18) 00:21:26

8.Alicia Barber, Bridgeport,MI (23) 00:21:41

9.Rebekah Schultz, Hemlock, (25) 00:22:02

10.Katie Terry, Sterling Hts, (26) 00:22:17

11.Layne Hillman, Lum, (35) 00:23:07

12.Stephanie Early, Birmingham, (38) 00:23:18

13.Laurie Daenzer, Midland, (50) 00:24:01

14.Lindsey Jenniches, Frankenmuth,MI (52) 00:24:05

15.Sarah Priebe, St. Clair, (57) 00:24:15

16.Cara Desanto, Essexville, (60) 00:24:25

17.Melissa Martin, Essexville, (61) 00:24:25

18.Charity Atchison, Millington, (62) 00:24:25

19.Erin Hastings, Burlington, Ont, (63) 00:24:33

20.Michelle Woomer, Clinton Twp,MI (66) 00:24:43

21.Caralyn Smeltzer, Monroe, (71) 00:25:00

22.Julia Ogg, Clare,MI (73) 00:25:05

23.Stephanie Madziar, Essexville, (77) 00:25:18

24.Morgan Monte, Frankenmuth,MI (80) 00:25:28

25.Erin Welsh, Bridgeport,MI (82) 00:25:36

26.Kristin Martin, Sterling Hts, (86) 00:25:45

27.Lauren E Monica, Royal Oak,MI (87) 00:25:45

28.Katie Testin, Fond Du Lac,WI (93) 00:26:02

29.Erin Keeler, Ypsilanti, (101) 00:26:22

30.Alison Whyte, Clinton Twp.,MI (102) 00:26:24

31.Megan Rastigue, Gladwin,MI (105) 00:26:26

32.Emily Walker, Saginaw,MI (114) 00:27:04

33.Bethany Weiss, Saginaw, (123) 00:27:23

34.Sarah Brady, Owosso, (124) 00:27:31

35.Donna Henderson, Millington,MI (126) 00:27:37

36.Kim Snyder, Millington, (129) 00:27:45

37.Pamela White, Ferndale, (131) 00:27:48

38.Jessica Panko, Birch Run,MI (134) 00:27:51

39.Carrie Severin, Saginaw,MI (146) 00:28:17

40.Lisa Auernhamer, Frankenmuth,MI (158) 00:28:38

41.Michelle Gunneson, Swrtz Creek, (168) 00:28:59

42.Sarah Caron, Roseville,MI (177) 00:29:48

43.Julie A Dubois, Lansing,MI (195) 00:31:16

44.Jennifer Hitzelburger, Sterling Heights,MI (199) 00:31:43

45.Erin G Bishop, Midland,MI (206) 00:32:07

46.Jennifer Weiss, Saginaw, (207) 00:32:10

47.Stefanie Gardner, Mt. Morris, (219) 00:33:14

48.Kristen L Debandt, Troy,MI (233) 00:34:21

49.Kari Santoro, Gregory,MI (242) 00:35:03

50.Jennifer R Dubois, Lansing,MI (243) 00:35:21





FEMALES 18 TO 23



1.Christie Achenbach, Unionville, (2) 00:19:19

2.Barb Karenko, Lansing, (4) 00:20:07

3.Michelle Mueller, Frankenmuth, (5) 00:20:10

4.Shannon Stephens, Sterlig Hts, (6) 00:20:11

5.Jessica Woodard, Marshall, (7) 00:20:11

6.Jennifer Lyiunen, Sterling Hts, (8) 00:20:17

7.Patty Langworthy, Holland, (12) 00:20:44

8.Deb Hasfurther, Kalamazoo,MI (31) 00:22:38

9.Erin Block, Frankenmuth,MI (39) 00:23:18

10.Deanna Nesbitt, Linwood, (68) 00:24:55

11.Katrina Jennson, Clare, (79) 00:25:19

12.Stephanie Sparschu, Frankenmuth,MI (83) 00:25:39

13.Kristi S Kern, Frankenmuth,MI (92) 00:26:00

14.Carrie Hernick, Sault Ste Marie,MI (95) 00:26:04

15.Jaami Mcclellan, Frankenmuth, (96) 00:26:07

16.Kristin Rock, Milford,MI (97) 00:26:07

17.Carrie Petro, Auburn Hills, (99) 00:26:15

18.Jill Schmitzer, Bettendorf, (100) 00:26:19

19.Heather Crandall, Grandville,MI (118) 00:27:12

20.Amanda Tomich, Burt, (122) 00:27:20

21.Judy Henderson, Millington,MI (133) 00:27:49

22.Amy Thomas, Mayville, (142) 00:28:10

23.Bridgette D Landon, Flint,MI (161) 00:28:52

24.Julie Endres, Frankenmuth, (174) 00:29:34

25.Jennifer Helinski, Memphis, (179) 00:29:56

26.Sarah Tahlin, Highland, (180) 00:29:58

27.Angela Nolan, Brighton,MI (184) 00:30:29





FEMALES 24 TO 29



1.Jennifer Conkel, Wyoming,MI (9) 00:20:25

2.Joannah Martin, Oxford, (10) 00:20:37

3.Christy Gondin, Chasaning,MI (19) 00:21:28

4.Lynn Grant, Saginaw, (20) 00:21:31

5.Shannon Shea, Harper Woods,MI (22) 00:21:39

6.Tricia Woycik, Saginaw,MI (36) 00:23:13

7.Shanon Blankenship, Frankenmuth,MI (42) 00:23:33

8.Jennefer Auer, Bay City, (46) 00:23:46

9.Margaret Campbell, Bay City, (55) 00:24:12

10.Kathy Dardas, Bay City, (56) 00:24:15

11.Amy Elwert, Holt, (72) 00:25:02

12.Holly Sajdak, Hartford, (74) 00:25:16

13.Dawn Larochelle, Cincinatti Oh, (89) 00:25:53

14.Janet Conzelmann, Rockford,MI (90) 00:25:56

15.Jennifer Gamez, Grand Rapids, (119) 00:27:13

16.Rita Lauer, Fenton,MI (121) 00:27:20

17.Teri Mack, Shelby Twp, (130) 00:27:48

18.Jacqueline Erwin, Saginaw,MI (135) 00:27:53

19.Beth Atkins, Kennesaw, (144) 00:28:16

20.Amy M Yorke, Saginaw,MI (164) 00:28:54

21.Yolanda Torres, Saginaw,MI (166) 00:28:56

22.Tracey Wright, Saginaw,MI (182) 00:30:16

23.Teresa Wilhelm, Flint, (189) 00:30:47

24.Molly Larochelle, Troy, (191) 00:30:51

25.Faith Simon, Flint, (193) 00:31:03

26.Linda Deitering, Lapeer,MI (197) 00:31:34

27.Melissa Waligorski, Lansing, (201) 00:31:54

28.Jennifer Rake, Saginaw, (208) 00:32:15

29.Holly Fugmann, Birmingham,MI (220) 00:33:18

30.Lynn Ulbrich, Clinton Twp, (224) 00:33:27

31.Theresa Knickerbocker, Saginaw,MI (225) 00:33:27

32.Linda Dolney, Dearborn Heights, (227) 00:33:44

33.Lisa Baer, Evanston, (247) 00:35:58

34.Crystal Yong, Saginaw, (254) 00:38:45

35.Susan Walle, Waterford, (257) 00:41:10





FEMALES 30 TO 34



1.Yuni Cobb, Ann Arbor, (27) 00:22:19

2.Cheryl M Thomas, Marlette,MI (30) 00:22:32

3.Lisa A Meyer Garbovits, White Lake,MI (33) 00:22:59

4.Tammy S Newcombe, Bay City,MI (43) 00:23:36

5.Colleen Lorenz, Grosse Pte Wds, (49) 00:23:55

6.Nancy M Kerr, Grand Blanc,MI (53) 00:24:06

7.Brenda Sievert, Frankenmuth,MI (67) 00:24:47

8.Kimberly Leptich, Waterford, (69) 00:24:57

9.Ketha Knuth, Marysville,MI (70) 00:24:59

10.Jo Darlington, Flint,MI (76) 00:25:17

11.Laura Burmeister, Ortonville, (88) 00:25:52

12.Mary A Hughey, Bay City,MI (94) 00:26:02

13.Kathryn Ladwig, Midland, (107) 00:26:27

14.Pam Tombley, Reese, (113) 00:27:00

15.Susan Richards, Oregon, (115) 00:27:05

16.Joy E Baranoski, Walker,MI (120) 00:27:16

17.Lori A Collins, Gaylord,MI (127) 00:27:38

18.Latrine Tudor Locke, London, Ont, (136) 00:27:53

19.Amy F Green, Chino Hills,CA (139) 00:28:05

20.Mary Misiak, Clarkston,MI (153) 00:28:31

21.Kelly Bonnell, Saginaw, (157) 00:28:37

22.Jill Huerta, Mt Pleasant, (160) 00:28:44

23.Kim Maruna, Chicago,IL (188) 00:30:44

24.Karin Williamson, Saginaw, (203) 00:32:02

25.Kristin M Hendren, Royal Oak,MI (204) 00:32:03

26.Maria Vermeersch, Clinton Twp,MI (248) 00:36:02

27.Debra Marsh, Davison,MI (249) 00:36:17

28.Shellie Wezzel, Frankenmuth, (260) 00:42:11





FEMALES 35 TO 39



1.Caroline Yarnell, Lambertville, (11) 00:20:38

2.Ruth Quaintance, West Bloomfield,MI (21) 00:21:31

3.Wendy L Correll, Ann Arbor,MI (32) 00:22:42

4.Julie K Meyerle, Dewitt,MI (40) 00:23:26

5.Melanie Conway, Harrison, (48) 00:23:53

6.Louann K Waggoner, Rochester,MI (75) 00:25:17

7.Ann M Guernsey, Rochester,MI (104) 00:26:26

8.Debra Benjamin, Bayonne, (110) 00:26:50

9.Debbie Danna, Clinton Twp,MI (128) 00:27:39

10.Dinae Canterbury, Michigan Center, (147) 00:28:20

11.Lori Womboldt, Dewitt, (148) 00:28:25

12.Noriko Knickerbocker, La Jolla Ca, (149) 00:28:26

13.Elizabeth Bailey, Highland, (152) 00:28:31

14.Mary J Weiss, Frankenmuth,MI (163) 00:28:53

15.Carol Fleishans, Warren,MI (165) 00:28:54

16.Amy Bowdish, Bay City, (171) 00:29:21

17.Yvonne E Emlet, Hazel Park,MI (196) 00:31:28

18.Debbie Zaziski, Chesterfield,MI (198) 00:31:37

19.Tammy Kern, Washington,MI (200) 00:31:51

20.Karen Bender, Birch Run,MI (202) 00:31:59

21.Karen Doyle, Flushing, (210) 00:32:25

22.Cheryl K Mcmann, Saginaw,MI (211) 00:32:26

23.Shelly L Bollenberg, Monroe,MI (214) 00:32:37

24.Tamara Duquette, Royal Oak, (226) 00:33:38

25.Roberta Goyt, Westland,MI (228) 00:33:55

26.Janice Kilpatrick, Rochester Hills, (229) 00:33:56

27.Laura Findlay, Harrow, (244) 00:35:23

28.Robin Jourdan, Wyandotte,MI (250) 00:37:26

29.Nancy Bloch, St Clair Shores, (265) 00:58:59

30.Maureen Tinetti, Ellington, (266) 00:59:00





FEMALES 40 TO 44



1.Sue Parks, Muncie, (1) 00:18:35

2.Valerie Lalonde, Grand Blanc,MI (37) 00:23:18

3.Michelle Teliczan, Cedar Springs,MI (45) 00:23:43

4.Gwen B Hilton, Rochester Hills,MI (47) 00:23:49

5.Susan Jones, Saline,MI (51) 00:24:04

6.Christine Tabor, Clearwater, (65) 00:24:41

7.Jan May, Rockford, (81) 00:25:34

8.Ernestine Grimmer, Bay City, (85) 00:25:41

9.Judie A Mccliggott, Bay City,MI (109) 00:26:29

10.Cindy Furkis, Ligonier,IN (112) 00:26:59

11.Cherie Reaburn, Wardsville, (125) 00:27:34

12.Jill Roberts, Chico, (132) 00:27:48

13.Sheila Bilby, Okemos,MI (154) 00:28:32

14.Janet Maxwell, Holly,MI (169) 00:29:08

15.Betty Auernhamer, Frankenmuth,MI (176) 00:29:43

16.Joann Hoggard, Midland,MI (185) 00:30:31

17.Susan H Nyquist, Okemos,MI (190) 00:30:51

18.Karen White, South Lyon,MI (205) 00:32:05

19.Christina Gutierrez, Fenton, (216) 00:32:43

20.Lynn Kaczmarczyk, Frankenmuth,MI (223) 00:33:26

21.Patricia Northrup, Waterford, (235) 00:34:36

22.Andrea Jenniches, Frankenmuth,MI (239) 00:34:49

23.Sharon L Cooper, Brighton,MI (240) 00:34:55

24.Barbara D Otto, New Hudson,MI (251) 00:37:40

25.Robbie Lawrence, Swrtz Creek, (256) 00:41:07

26.Sarah J Zuhlke, Rochester Hills,MI (263) 00:44:15

27.Jean Martin, Ann Arbor, (264) 00:45:28





FEMALES 45 TO 49



1.Donna M Olson, Bloomfield Hills,MI (28) 00:22:22

2.Kristine A Cuprys, Perrysburg, (41) 00:23:31

3.Jessie Griffith, Grand Blanc, (58) 00:24:16

4.Sandi Kornoelje, Byron Center,MI (91) 00:25:58

5.Ronda Jewell, Holly, (98) 00:26:09

6.Vicki S Jurek, Saginaw,MI (103) 00:26:25

7.Jeanne Gorkiewicz, Charlevoiz, (106) 00:26:27

8.Merry Joseph, Plymouth, (145) 00:28:17

9.Karen Zehnder, Frankenmuth,MI (178) 00:29:56

10.Marcia Heusted, Marstons Mills,MA (187) 00:30:43

11.Kate Sloane, Marstons Mills,MA (192) 00:30:57

12.Kathleen M Testin, Fond Du Lac,WI (213) 00:32:35

13.Maryann Monte, Frankenmuth,MI (215) 00:32:38

14.Cathy M Smith, Toronto,CN (218) 00:33:06

15.Donna Corado, Burton, (221) 00:33:21

16.Cheryl Cacciatore, Valrico, (222) 00:33:22

17.Terry Ryan, Haslett,MI (230) 00:33:56

18.Kathy Gutierrez, Port Huron, (232) 00:34:09

19.Pam Revette, Frankenmuth, (261) 00:43:17





FEMALES 50 TO 54



1.Gloria Burley, Vassar, (116) 00:27:07

2.Laura E Meyer, White Lake,MI (117) 00:27:11

3.Camille Board, Crown Point,IN (137) 00:27:55

4.Joan Wascha, Burton, (150) 00:28:26

5.Terry Mcleod, Lennon, (151) 00:28:30

6.Elena M Gravina, Lansing,MI (155) 00:28:35

7.Beverly Smith, Baroda, (170) 00:29:09

8.Maureen Griswold, Battle Creek, (231) 00:33:57

9.Susan J White, Troy,MI (253) 00:38:44

10.Marilyn K Schluter, Redford,MI (258) 00:41:59

11.Kathy A Brandon, Flint,MI (259) 00:42:10





FEMALES 55 TO 59



1.Georgianne Tunningley, Gaines, (84) 00:25:40

2.Janet M Wiedmayer, Ann Arbor,MI (234) 00:34:30

3.Mary Jo Doherty, Saginaw, (246) 00:35:51





FEMALES 60 TO 64



1.Lucille Hall, Highland, (236) 00:34:36



MALES 13 AND UNDER



1.John Leader, Goodrich, (308) 00:51:42

2.Erik A Carr, Burton,MI (364) 00:54:05

3.Yuri Zuick, Fenton, (411) 00:57:02





MALES 14 TO 17



1.Tory Clark, Adrian,MI (15) 00:34:22

2.Craig M Owen, Midland,MI (34) 00:37:20

3.Austin Lampros, Brighton, (35) 00:37:26

4.Jeremy Hitman, Novi, (42) 00:38:00

5.Ryan Scheidies, Famington Hills, (45) 00:38:08

6.Teig Schneider, Holland,MI (59) 00:39:29

7.Brent Truscott, Metamora, (82) 00:41:08

8.George Barton, Holly, (86) 00:41:35

9.Andrew J Schmit, Flushing,MI (100) 00:42:13

10.William Besson, Essexville, (124) 00:43:38

11.Matt Little, Saginaw, (128) 00:43:53

12.Dietrich M Bronner, Frankenmuth,MI (199) 00:47:12

13.Erich M Theiss, Center Line,MI (231) 00:48:29

14.Anthony Salvatore, Northville, (244) 00:49:04

15.Nicholas Chech, Austin Tx, (300) 00:51:28

16.Joshua A Boldt, Oconomowoc,WI (444) 00:58:55

17.Thomas Haward, Frankenmuth, (453) 01:00:02

18.Sean Murphy, Saginaw, (478) 01:03:42

19.Mikey Wild, Troy, (502) 01:10:04





MALES 18 TO 23



1.Richie Brinker, Sandusky,MI (2) 00:31:52

2.Benjamin Hunault, Swarz Creek, (5) 00:32:20

3.Jacob Brundage, Sheridan, (6) 00:32:26

4.Kenneth Baginski, Centerline, (11) 00:33:33

5.Jason Cotter, Lake Orion, (12) 00:33:56

6.Jason Maurer, Breckenridge, (13) 00:34:03

7.James P Furkis, Ligonier,IN (14) 00:34:09

8.Steve Short, Saginaw, (16) 00:34:26

9.Ian Bedford, Plymouth,MI (19) 00:34:59

10.Zach Gilbert, Bridgeport, (21) 00:35:48

11.Robert Mitchell, Ubly,MI (22) 00:35:56

12.Marc G Theiss, Center Line,MI (28) 00:36:59

13.Adam Dice, Lapeer,MI (64) 00:39:44

14.Brian Love, Holly, (68) 00:40:00

15.Krvin Andrus, Munger, (75) 00:40:41

16.Jack T Milito, Lapeer,MI (81) 00:41:08

17.Ryan P Offman, Woodhaven,MI (135) 00:44:07

18.Eric Kaschinske, Fort Wayne, (137) 00:44:09

19.Andrew Schmitzer, Frankenmuth, (146) 00:44:28

20.Brian Roeder, Holly, (186) 00:46:23

21.James Szymanski, Shelby, (253) 00:49:23

22.Rob M Rock, Milford,MI (272) 00:50:12

23.Richard Fouts Jr., Grandblanc, (284) 00:50:57

24.Craig Felske, Frankenmuth, (296) 00:51:17

25.Scott Raymond, Rockford,MI (309) 00:51:43

26.Matthew D Nyquist, Fenton,MI (349) 00:53:18

27.Patrick Murphy, Warren,MI (383) 00:55:45

28.Nathan Boldt, Oconomowoc,WI (396) 00:56:09

29.Aaron T Boldt, Oconomowoc,WI (409) 00:57:00

30.Jonathan C Boldt, Kirkwood,MO (410) 00:57:00

31.Joseph S Murphy, Warren,MI (487) 01:05:57

32.Paul Ahejew, Frankenmuth, (498) 01:08:27

33.Rob Wild, Troy, (511) 01:36:49





MALES 24 TO 29



1.Thad Karnehm, Hudsonville, (1) 00:31:33

2.Bill Raitter, Southhaven, (7) 00:32:49

3.Todd Graham, Saginaw, (8) 00:32:56

4.Mike R Holik, Grass Lake,MI (9) 00:33:06

5.Dennis Topolinski, East Lansing, (10) 00:33:24

6.Jeffrey Taras, Ann Arbor, (48) 00:38:34

7.Eric Thuemmel, Port Austin,MI (84) 00:41:26

8.Kreston Canada, Fenton, (88) 00:41:39

9.Eric Doyle, Novi, (110) 00:42:55

10.Robert Rathbun, Saginaw, (112) 00:43:11

11.Brett D Kaschinske, Mason,MI (121) 00:43:26

12.Mark Savedes, Southlyon, (138) 00:44:12

13.James Rasmussen, Flint, (169) 00:45:13

14.Troy Bunton, Burton, (193) 00:46:52

15.Steve Grant, Saginaw, (200) 00:47:13

16.Donald Janda, Livonia,MI (212) 00:47:39

17.Gregor Teusch, Sterling Hts,MI (238) 00:48:50

18.Dave Boldt, Tulsa,OK (313) 00:51:51

19.Steve Weis, Livonia, (314) 00:51:53

20.Doug Knoll, Frankenmuth, (330) 00:52:24

21.Matt Waligorski, Lansing, (381) 00:55:31

22.Joel W Messing, Lansing,MI (392) 00:56:04

23.Tim Crawford, Frankenmuth, (402) 00:56:25

24.Gary Kerr, Middleburg Hts, (406) 00:56:49

25.Gregory Ahejew, Birch Run, (424) 00:58:04

26.David Hornak, Holt,MI (425) 00:58:05





MALES 30 TO 34



1.Keith Hanson, Huntington Wds,MI (4) 00:32:11

2.John Walter, Northville, (18) 00:34:57

3.Ric Joffre, Midland, (20) 00:35:31

4.Klaus Loeffler, Northville,MI (23) 00:36:07

5.David Sievert, Frankenmuth,MI (24) 00:36:25

6.Dale A Ernst, Sandusky,MI (30) 00:37:02

7.Rich Hahn, Troy, (32) 00:37:15

8.Tim Seeley, Flint, (39) 00:37:56

9.Adam Bladridge, Grand Blanc, (43) 00:38:02

10.Vinh D Le, Norfolk,NE (51) 00:38:45

11.Marvin Johnson, Flint, (52) 00:38:52

12.Timothy Hinze, Chicago, (55) 00:39:12

13.Paul Dedrich, Grand Blanc, (56) 00:39:16

14.Joseph Budeinski, Sterling Heights, (57) 00:39:25

15.Tom Roekle, 2700 Benjamin, (62) 00:39:37

16.Charles Cova, Redford, (63) 00:39:40

17.Mark W Klopfenstein, Midland,MI (69) 00:40:03

18.David Pettibone, Sterling Hts,MI (74) 00:40:34

19.Daryl Jenks, Wixom,MI (78) 00:40:51

20.Kevin Martus, South Lyon, (93) 00:41:48

21.Mark Maxwell, Midland, (111) 00:43:02

22.Jeffrey Conzelmann, Rockford,MI (116) 00:43:19

23.Gerald Bock, Flint, (143) 00:44:17

24.Mike Devilling, Berkley, (145) 00:44:24

25.Michael Atkinson, Shelby Twp,MI (147) 00:44:32

26.Brent A Bodnar, East Lansing,MI (172) 00:45:23

27.Jeffrey J Marzolf, Livonia,MI (211) 00:47:39

28.Alan Janssen, Fenton,MI (213) 00:47:40

29.Tim Dishop, Ft Wayne,IN (221) 00:47:55

30.John Krist II, Flint, (230) 00:48:24

31.John Ferguson, Shelby Twp., (251) 00:49:21

32.Scott E Alleshunas, Saginaw,MI (264) 00:49:49

33.Michael Clay, Grand Rapids,MI (266) 00:49:52

34.Norman Chiado, St Clair Shores,MI (288) 00:51:01

35.Daniel G Murphy, Madison Heights,MI (290) 00:51:02

36.Doug Steward, Ann Arbor,MI (291) 00:51:02

37.Matthew Reimann, Troy, (297) 00:51:18

38.Gerald L Misiak, Clarkston,MI (307) 00:51:39

39.Michael Bibler, Flint, (339) 00:52:45

40.Karl Freeman, Clarkston,MI (366) 00:54:14

41.Todd Crawford, Orlando, (401) 00:56:25

42.Antohony Warnick, Frenkenmuth, (416) 00:57:25

43.Darrin R Cassiday, Flint,MI (430) 00:58:13

44.Gary Pringle, Montclair, (437) 00:58:43

45.David Roman, Clawson, (440) 00:58:47

46.James Dubyjr, Lansing, (457) 01:01:28

47.Richard Veihl, Chesterfield,MI (468) 01:02:39

48.Alan D Brennan, Saginaw,MI (475) 01:03:16

49.Marc A Cuddie, Grass Lake,MI (488) 01:06:42

50.Edward F Murphy, Warren,MI (501) 01:09:11

51.Chisholm Robert, Kalamazoo,MI (506) 01:15:45

52.Patrick Bertrand, Mayville, (507) 01:15:46

53.Thomas Ferguson, Clinton Twp, (510) 01:35:39





MALES 35 TO 39



1.Kevin Hanson, Shelby Twp., (3) 00:32:03

2.Tobin Dust, Saginaw, (26) 00:36:45

3.Steve U S Kueffner, Saginaw,MI (27) 00:36:47

4.Ioan Froman, Dearborn,MI (33) 00:37:18

5.Jeffery Smith, Fostoria, (37) 00:37:46

6.Bradley J Gapczynski, Sterling Heights,MI (38) 00:37:54

7.Douglas Bajor, Royal Oak, (47) 00:38:25

8.Frank J Nowotny, Carsonville,MI (60) 00:39:29

9.Ernie Carrasco, Moreno Valley,CA (61) 00:39:33

10.James A Mccarty, Essexville,MI (67) 00:39:54

11.Michael Whoolery, Allen Park,MI (72) 00:40:13

12.Jim Harding, Belmont, (76) 00:40:41

13.Christophe King, Sarnia,CN (90) 00:41:41

14.Mark Chall, Frankenmuth,MI (94) 00:41:52

15.Marc Muzzarelli, Rochester,MI (96) 00:41:57

16.Charles J Milton, Farmington Hills,MI (103) 00:42:39

17.Eric L Hornbeck, Lapeer,MI (105) 00:42:46

18.Michael Demko, Birmingham, (109) 00:42:54

19.Kirk A Carolan, Macomb,MI (113) 00:43:11

20.Peter Vargas, Saginaw,MI (120) 00:43:25

21.Dwayne E Bowman, Woodinville,WA (122) 00:43:28

22.Mark A Klok, Kalamazoo,MI (125) 00:43:41

23.Bernie B Dean, Midland,MI (132) 00:44:01

24.Jeffery L Naffziger, Greenville,MI (142) 00:44:16

25.Joseph L Kazmierski, Bay City,MI (154) 00:44:40

26.Matt Bedrod, Highland, (163) 00:44:55

27.Tom Barnes, Ann Arbor, (170) 00:45:14

28.Lance Tickner, Midland, (183) 00:46:14

29.Robert S Beyersdorf, Brighton, Aus, (187) 00:46:35

30.Jack Ward, W. Bloomfield, (188) 00:46:42

31.Dean Walker, Owosso, (190) 00:46:46

32.Tom Schluckebier, East Lansing,MI (195) 00:47:00

33.Jim Capo, Ann Arbor, (197) 00:47:01

34.Thomas J Dohr, Rochester,MI (202) 00:47:19

35.Bo Furnish, Owosso, (205) 00:47:24

36.Steven Hackett, Columbiaville, (209) 00:47:32

37.Michael Stuart, Birch Run, (216) 00:47:48

38.James A Dohrmann, Frankenmuth,MI (217) 00:47:48

39.Craig Kostus, Birch Run,MI (243) 00:49:04

40.Robert Harshman, Vidalia, (245) 00:49:05

41.Blayne E Marsh, Davison,MI (249) 00:49:18

42.George F Lee, Grand Blanc,MI (252) 00:49:22

43.Christian Mcturk, Bloomfield,MI (254) 00:49:27

44.Michael A List, Frankenmuth,MI (257) 00:49:30

45.Rob Istler, Franklin, (259) 00:49:31

46.Paul Anderson, Livonia, (268) 00:50:02

47.Stephen F Hahn, Sanford,MI (270) 00:50:04

48.Arthur C Steiber, Pleasant Ridge,MI (273) 00:50:14

49.Sean M Mclaughlin, Perrinton,MI (278) 00:50:27

50.James Vitany, Frankenmuth, (287) 00:51:01

51.James Chiado, Holland,MI (289) 00:51:01

52.Timothy Julson, Rochester, (293) 00:51:08

53.Mike Bush, Winonester, (294) 00:51:15

54.Michael J Haldenwanger, Brighton,MI (298) 00:51:23

55.Ferrnando Bernal, Saginaw,MI (304) 00:51:35

56.John Opie, Clarkston, (306) 00:51:38

57.Mike Holmes, Grand Ledge,MI (318) 00:51:59

58.James Glick, Fort Wayne,IN (321) 00:52:02

59.Christopher Cox, Ann Arbor,MI (327) 00:52:10

60.Jens Kuehne, Berkley,MI (331) 00:52:32

61.Roy M Alisoglu, Saginaw,MI (336) 00:52:42

62.Joe Kosik, Clarkston,MI (343) 00:52:58

63.Jim Swain, Davison, (346) 00:53:07

64.Chris M Slayton, White Lake,MI (350) 00:53:21

65.Jerry Hebekeuser, Owosso, (356) 00:53:38

66.David Vanlangenhoven, Sterling Heights,MI (358) 00:53:50

67.Thomas Jones, Wall Lake,MI (360) 00:53:59

68.Jack Slayton, White Lk,MI (362) 00:54:01

69.Gary Mccague, Hicksville, (370) 00:54:34

70.Dan Sieggreen, St Petersburg, (386) 00:55:48

71.Thomas Hunter, Marshallville, (387) 00:55:54

72.Mark Grimes, Rochester Hills, (397) 00:56:10

73.Stephen Hendershott, Goodrich, (408) 00:56:56

74.Eric J Fisher, Farmington Hills,MI (420) 00:57:42

75.Gower F Pringle, Grand Blanc,MI (436) 00:58:38

76.Greg Kostrzewa, Strasburg, (447) 00:59:13

77.Ronald A Russell, Grand Blanc,MI (454) 01:00:54

78.Michael T Shewchuck, Glenview,IL (458) 01:01:29

79.David Black, Virginia Beach, (459) 01:01:33

80.Dave O'Connell, Garden City,MI (464) 01:02:27

81.Timothy Oconnell, Birch Run,MI (465) 01:02:27

82.John B Monica, Royal Oak,MI (471) 01:02:51

83.Paul Joitke, Fenton, (482) 01:04:23

84.Martin Menard, Lasalle, (493) 01:07:15

85.Paul Schluckebier, East Lansing,MI (495) 01:07:37

86.David Malecki, Rochester Ny, (497) 01:08:17

87.Michael Kilpatrick, Rochester Hills, (499) 01:08:50

88.Sam W Crawford, Mount Morris,MI (508) 01:15:47

89.Daniel R Umlauf, Freeland,MI (512) 01:37:41





MALES 40 TO 44



1.Thomas Rasdale, Dewitt,MI (31) 00:37:11

2.Mike Sellon, Sania Ont, (36) 00:37:37

3.Craig Guernsey, Rochester,MI (50) 00:38:43

4.Ralph Worthing, Saginaw,MI (53) 00:38:56

5.Robert Nowotny, Vassar,MI (54) 00:39:10

6.David Luana, Decker, (65) 00:39:44

7.Gordon P Gibson, Flint,MI (66) 00:39:51

8.Stephen M Moelter, Bay City,MI (73) 00:40:25

9.David Ruddy, 10010, (77) 00:40:46

10.Robert Simms, Flint, (79) 00:40:54

11.David Desilvio, Southlyon,MI (85) 00:41:33

12.Tony Romlewski, Sarnia, Ont, (89) 00:41:40

13.George J Nowotny, Applegate,MI (98) 00:42:07

14.David P Herter, Ann Arbor,MI (108) 00:42:50

15.David C Patterson, Mayville,MI (123) 00:43:30

16.David J Bradac, Owosso,MI (129) 00:43:55

17.Douglas Garner, Vassar, (130) 00:43:56

18.Kirk Cronin, Freeland, (131) 00:43:59

19.Richard Bazzy, Northville, (139) 00:44:15

20.Scott Weiland, Auburn Hills,MI (144) 00:44:21

21.Douglas Huber, Flint, (148) 00:44:33

22.Mark Gallagher, Swartz Creek, (149) 00:44:34

23.Nick Logan, Fenton, (155) 00:44:41

24.Walter J Reasor, Canton,MI (159) 00:44:47

25.Chris Mahoney, Birch Run, (161) 00:44:50

26.Jonathan Lewis, Brighton,MI (162) 00:44:54

27.Walter Rickens, White Lake,MI (165) 00:45:01

28.Lindsay Honsberger, Sault Ste Marie, (173) 00:45:36

29.Thomas A Dean, Carmel,IN (175) 00:45:39

30.Michael Harvey, Frankenmuth,MI (177) 00:45:59

31.Wayne N Bronner, Frankenmuth,MI (182) 00:46:14

32.Jeff Maxwell, Holly,MI (184) 00:46:18

33.Robert Stein, Farmington, (185) 00:46:20

34.Leo A Garcia, Waterford,MI (189) 00:46:44

35.Donald W Petro, Reese,MI (191) 00:46:46

36.Jerry Zietz, Birch Run, (196) 00:47:01

37.Jim D Daley, Kingston,MI (206) 00:47:26

38.James Nielsen, Brighton, (214) 00:47:43

39.Curt Paschke, Oxford,MI (220) 00:47:54

40.Michael Wolohan, Saginaw, (225) 00:48:03

41.Rodney W Weiss, Frankenmuth,MI (227) 00:48:07

42.Thomas A Hilton, Rochester Hills,MI (229) 00:48:18

43.Joseph Smeltzer, Monroe, (232) 00:48:32

44.Glen Arnold, Flint, (241) 00:48:59

45.Daniel L Zuhlke, Rochester Hills,MI (242) 00:49:02

46.Michael W Marihugh, Livonia,MI (256) 00:49:30

47.Randy J Beyersdorf, Hemlock,MI (258) 00:49:31

48.Thomas M Kostrzewa, Saginaw,MI (260) 00:49:32

49.Don Chandler, Grand Rapids,MI (265) 00:49:50

50.T Fox, Clinton Twp, (274) 00:50:15

51.Mark R Bechtel, Flushing,MI (279) 00:50:28

52.Raymond Daily, Saginaw,MI (280) 00:50:32

53.Len Nuechterlein, Frankenmuth,MI (299) 00:51:25

54.Robert Chech, Austin Tx, (302) 00:51:31

55.Richard Pressel, Royal Oak,MI (305) 00:51:37

56.Mark F Kusch, Grosse Pointe,MI (310) 00:51:44

57.Mark Dyer, Bancraft, (317) 00:51:58

58.Sandy Weed, Bay City,MI (323) 00:52:04

59.Rich Swantek, Brighton,MI (326) 00:52:10

60.Timothy J Welker, Fenton,MI (335) 00:52:38

61.Robert Slattery, Mt. Morris,MI (337) 00:52:44

62.Mark D Roberts, Sterling Heights,MI (338) 00:52:44

63.Bill Chapman, Bridgeport, (344) 00:53:01

64.Tom Louks, Owosso, (355) 00:53:37

65.Timothy D Carr, Burton,MI (361) 00:53:59

66.Joe Reaburn, Wardsville,CN (365) 00:54:09

67.Gregory J Nicholas, Okemos,MI (367) 00:54:15

68.Jeffrey L Nyquist, Okemos,MI (368) 00:54:17

69.Michael Seiler, Rochester,MI (372) 00:54:49

70.William E Pastor, East Leroy,MI (373) 00:54:55

71.Michael Keck, Howell, (380) 00:55:28

72.Jeff Walker, Lansing, (385) 00:55:47

73.James A Hafeli, Bloomfield Hills,MI (391) 00:55:59

74.Donald Reed, Flint,MI (393) 00:56:04

75.Stan Stojkovic, Milwaukee,WI (395) 00:56:08

76.Michael A Vanhouten, Albion,MI (398) 00:56:10

77.Andrew Baranoski, Comstock Park, (407) 00:56:54

78.John Hunter, Caro, (413) 00:57:06

79.Timothy Smith, Commerce, (414) 00:57:09

80.Jerry J Mckay, Clarkston,MI (417) 00:57:27

81.Jim R Spiekerman, Reese,MI (418) 00:57:33

82.Dann Morrison, London Ontario,CN (422) 00:57:56

83.Dennis M Daugherty, Saginaw,MI (432) 00:58:20

84.Chris White, South Lyon,MI (443) 00:58:50

85.Chris A Bouck, Saint Johns,MI (452) 00:59:53

86.Randy Otto, New Hudson,MI (469) 01:02:47

87.Mark Elliott, Makawao, (486) 01:05:38

88.Thomas Scott, Alexandria,VA (494) 01:07:22





MALES 45 TO 49



1.Jim Carter, Okemos,MI (29) 00:37:00

2.Larry F Wojcik, Dearborn Heights,MI (40) 00:37:57

3.Robert Perry, Grand Blanc,MI (41) 00:37:58

4.David Cuevas, Flushing,MI (46) 00:38:21

5.Robert W Jackson, Dearborn,MI (58) 00:39:26

6.John Knuth, Marysville,MI (70) 00:40:04

7.Larry Hromek, Lennon, (71) 00:40:06

8.Dan Mrozinski, Saginaw, (83) 00:41:18

9.James Jaunese, Mt. Pleasant,MI (91) 00:41:43

10.Henry Osier, Attica, (92) 00:41:45

11.Walter P Hayes, Ann Arbor,MI (95) 00:41:56

12.Chris Doyle, Sarnia Ont, (99) 00:42:12

13.Robert Dice, Lapeer,MI (106) 00:42:47

14.John P Looby, Saginaw,MI (107) 00:42:48

15.Jim Conaton, Lake Orion, (114) 00:43:15

16.Robert N Sanford, Davison,MI (117) 00:43:20

17.Jessi Lothamer, Okemos, (127) 00:43:47

18.Douglas J Smith, Toronto Onterio,CN (133) 00:44:04

19.Robert C Kosen, Shelby Twp,MI (141) 00:44:15

20.Gary A Thornthwaite, Goodrich,MI (150) 00:44:35

21.Robert R Owen, Midland,MI (151) 00:44:36

22.Harold Smith, St Charles, (156) 00:44:43

23.Larry J Testin, Fond Du Lac,WI (157) 00:44:43

24.David P Bednarek, Clinton Twp,MI (166) 00:45:10

25.Blane A Vincent, Bay City,MI (168) 00:45:12

26.Craig Carrington, Rochester, (176) 00:45:48

27.James E Hess, Lake Orion,MI (178) 00:45:59

28.James C Gilroy, Rochester Hills,MI (179) 00:46:03

29.Jerry Sheppard, Flint, (194) 00:46:54

30.Ralph D Kulling, White Lake,MI (198) 00:47:01

31.Thomas Long, Troy, (201) 00:47:17

32.Tom D Ryan, Frankenmuth, (207) 00:47:28

33.Frank Shorter, Boulder, (208) 00:47:29

34.Tom Helpap, Manawa,WI (210) 00:47:35

35.James L Wolohan, Saginaw,MI (215) 00:47:47

36.Kenneth M Block, Frankenmuth,MI (218) 00:47:49

37.Bob R Daniels, Seville, (219) 00:47:53

38.Bill Beach, Macomb,MI (223) 00:47:59

39.William L Schaecher, Westland,MI (226) 00:48:04

40.Robert J Ledesma, Westland,MI (234) 00:48:40

41.James R Lennan, Frankenmuth,MI (235) 00:48:42

42.Jeffrey A Debandt, Troy,MI (237) 00:48:45

43.Charles J Knuth, Marysville,MI (248) 00:49:16

44.Steve Kreft, Grand Ledge,MI (261) 00:49:43

45.George Scheele, Dearborn, (263) 00:49:48

46.David Bloch, Davison, (269) 00:50:03

47.John F Freiberger, Holland,MI (275) 00:50:20

48.Tom Johnston, London, (282) 00:50:45

49.Arlen D Bates, Lapeer,MI (285) 00:50:59

50.William V Zemnickas, Lapeer,MI (286) 00:51:00

51.Mike Coates, Davison, (311) 00:51:45

52.Robert Cole, Sanford, (312) 00:51:48

53.Dale L Lennox, Saline,MI (319) 00:51:59

54.Robert Salvatore, Morthville, (322) 00:52:03

55.Rick Delorme, Lapeer, (328) 00:52:13

56.James M Weed, Bay City,MI (329) 00:52:15

57.Richard E Fouts, Grand Blanc,MI (334) 00:52:35

58.Thomas Smith, , (340) 00:52:49

59.Fred Krause, Davison, (341) 00:52:50

60.Robert Tinetti, Davison,MI (342) 00:52:54

61.Gary Scharrer, Austin, (345) 00:53:05

62.David Meyer, Saginaw, (357) 00:53:49

63.David Lift, Brights Grove On, (359) 00:53:58

64.Robert B Gerds, Detroit,MI (369) 00:54:30

65.Robert Curtis, W Bloomfield,MI (371) 00:54:40

66.Ted Andrews, Brighton, (377) 00:55:06

67.David Auernhamer, Frankenmuth,MI (378) 00:55:16

68.George Rummel, Frankenmuth, (382) 00:55:42

69.Douglas Earhart, Flushing, (384) 00:55:47

70.Stan Tuckwell, Birch Run, (388) 00:55:55

71.James C Sweeton, Ann Arbor,MI (403) 00:56:38

72.Mark Trautmann, Shelby Twp, (433) 00:58:31

73.Charles Dominick, Rochester Hills, (445) 00:58:56

74.Bill Conger, Lake Orion, (456) 01:01:08

75.Randy L Heany, Mount Morris,MI (462) 01:02:07

76.Gary Guerrierl, Grand Blanc, (466) 01:02:36

77.Ervin N Howard, Sterling Hts,MI (467) 01:02:39

78.Dan Longton, Northville,MI (476) 01:03:23

79.David G Essenmacher, Battle Creek,MI (490) 01:06:54

80.Jack R Howard, Clinton Twp,MI (491) 01:06:55

81.Sam Herman, Farmington, (503) 01:10:57





MALES 50 TO 54



1.Peter Hallop, Ann Arbor,MI (17) 00:34:33

2.James Carlton, White Lade,MI (49) 00:38:36

3.Philip Ouillette, Auburn, (87) 00:41:38

4.Marvin Studinger, Traverse City,MI (97) 00:42:00

5.Darrel Lamar, Rochester Hills, (102) 00:42:25

6.Jose L Tellez, Lansing,MI (134) 00:44:06

7.Harry V Garrison, Flushing,MI (160) 00:44:48

8.Tom Wascha, Burton, (164) 00:44:56

9.George L Croitori, West Bloomfield,MI (167) 00:45:11

10.Timothy Krips, South Lyon,MI (171) 00:45:20

11.Kenneth Kaschinske, Saginaw,MI (180) 00:46:11

12.Gerald B Smith, Midland,MI (181) 00:46:12

13.Don S Steeper, Ailsa Craig,CN (192) 00:46:51

14.Jack R Lucas, Sterling Heights,MI (222) 00:47:58

15.Steve Rooks, Grand Rapids,MI (224) 00:48:03

16.Peter J Schmit, Flushing,MI (239) 00:48:54

17.Tim Delaney, West Bloomfield,MI (246) 00:49:15

18.Robert M Boeke, Midland,MI (247) 00:49:15

19.Harley Mikkelson, Caro, (262) 00:49:44

20.Robert M Rock, Milford,MI (271) 00:50:11

21.Newell Clay, Pontiac,MI (277) 00:50:26

22.Wayne Leonard, Burton, (281) 00:50:37

23.Richard Griswold, Battle Creek, (283) 00:50:49

24.Rick Mcgaw, Freeland, (295) 00:51:17

25.Leo Paveglio, Columbiaville,MI (303) 00:51:32

26.Stanley A Bridgewater, Highland,MI (316) 00:51:55

27.Bob J Kruse, Warren,MI (325) 00:52:10

28.Loren Fox, Plymouth, (332) 00:52:34

29.Gary Crews, St Charles, (333) 00:52:34

30.James Krogsrud, Detroit, (347) 00:53:09

31.David Megdell, Grand Blanc, (348) 00:53:13

32.Gary A Shaffer, Midland,MI (351) 00:53:28

33.Paul Daniel, Livonia, (352) 00:53:31

34.Edward Janwormer, Frankenmuth, (375) 00:55:02

35.Gary Mccabe, W Bloomfield,MI (389) 00:55:56

36.Michael B Fink, Flint,MI (394) 00:56:05

37.Thom Kinsman, Port Huron,MI (399) 00:56:15

38.George Skaff, Flint, (421) 00:57:46

39.James E Hornak, Mount Pleasant,MI (428) 00:58:10

40.John A Frisch, Mount Pleasant,MI (429) 00:58:10

41.Ray Jonakait, Roseville, (431) 00:58:19

42.Hal Brown, Charlotte, (435) 00:58:35

43.Paul Cairns, Bay City, (438) 00:58:46

44.Mike Hudson, Wyoming Ont, (441) 00:58:48

45.Dennis J Stoffer, Chelsea,MI (442) 00:58:48

46.Timothy Finzel, Monroe,MI (448) 00:59:29

47.Edward J Schlaff, Walled Lake,MI (451) 00:59:47

48.Fred Borchard, Saginaw, (473) 01:02:56

49.Ross Howard, Frankenmuth, (474) 01:03:13

50.Thomas M Waligorski, Dearborn Heights,MI (477) 01:03:32

51.Robert Carowitz, Lansing, (479) 01:03:58

52.Larry F Brundage, Northville,MI (481) 01:04:13

53.Art Mccafferty, Ypsilanti,MI (483) 01:04:38

54.Donald Kelley, Saginaw,MI (492) 01:07:04

55.Edger Lutz, Warren, (496) 01:07:46





MALES 55 TO 59



1.Donald D Sleeman, Ann Arbor,MI (44) 00:38:04

2.William J Keller, Lansing,MI (80) 00:40:58

3.Lee Burch, Clio, (101) 00:42:17

4.Michael A Knapp, Midland,MI (115) 00:43:17

5.Gil Gilmore, Perrysburg, (118) 00:43:21

6.Bill Parrott, Hudsonville, (126) 00:43:46

7.George Sawthrop, Clio, (152) 00:44:38

8.Michael Mould, Howell,MI (153) 00:44:39

9.Jack P Carlton, Livonia,MI (158) 00:44:44

10.Bernard D Conway, London,CN (174) 00:45:38

11.Frank Higgins, Sarnia Ont, (204) 00:47:22

12.Roy P Brown, Highland,MI (233) 00:48:37

13.Laurence J Scott, Ada,MI (240) 00:48:56

14.Bernie S Mieslik, Columbiaville,MI (255) 00:49:28

15.Lee L Lindley, Higgins Lake,MI (276) 00:50:25

16.Jim Rowlandson, Oshawa,CN (353) 00:53:35

17.Dennis F Dungan, Clinton Township,MI (354) 00:53:37

18.Robert W Berner, Saginaw,MI (374) 00:54:58

19.Kenneth Burch, Flint, (376) 00:55:03

20.Bob W Cooper, Brighton,MI (379) 00:55:28

21.Thomas H Jarvis, Essexville,MI (404) 00:56:42

22.Robert Leosel, Frankenmuth,MI (412) 00:57:02

23.Clair L Green, Battle Creek,MI (423) 00:57:59

24.David R. Gamez, Saginaw, (426) 00:58:07

25.Pete Vanderhaar, Frankenmuth, (434) 00:58:33

26.Gerald Wilder, Dearborn, (439) 00:58:47

27.Robert F. Padilla, Waterford, (449) 00:59:32

28.Glenn C Forster, Woodstock Ont,CN (455) 01:01:06

29.Russell Shook, Fort Wayne,IN (480) 01:04:11

30.Charlie Strode, Saginaw, (484) 01:05:06

31.Gerhard Weis, Clawson, (489) 01:06:53

32.James P Musson, Clio,MI (505) 01:13:51





MALES 60 TO 64



1.Ralph Palmer, Midland, (104) 00:42:40

2.Anton K Radi, Bedford,MI (119) 00:43:21

3.Joe A Washburn, Rochester Hills,MI (136) 00:44:08

4.Marvin A Stevenson, Rochester Hills,MI (228) 00:48:08

5.Daniel L Walter, Grand Blanc,MI (236) 00:48:44

6.Nickolas J Taddeucci, Flushing,MI (292) 00:51:06

7.John T Murphy, Flushing,MI (301) 00:51:29

8.Glen A Larsen, Grand Blanc,MI (315) 00:51:55

9.John Davis, Brighton, (363) 00:54:02

10.Dennis E Hamilton, Cleveland, (400) 00:56:19

11.Leo Yesayian, Farmington,MI (405) 00:56:43

12.William H. Wilson, Flint, (419) 00:57:34

13.Harold M Bergdolt, Frankenmuth,MI (427) 00:58:09

14.Bruce Gardner, Millington, (450) 00:59:32

15.Will J Black, Frankenmuth,MI (460) 01:01:33

16.William R Rude, Lansing,MI (461) 01:01:45

17.Theodore M Stanley, Holly,MI (463) 01:02:20

18.Donald E Kay, Saginaw,MI (472) 01:02:52

19.David Kalinich, Grand Rapids, (485) 01:05:33





MALES 65 TO 69



1.Joseph Kalina, Orion,MI (203) 00:47:21

2.Fred Hagen, Birmingham, (250) 00:49:20

3.Derek Roberts, Flint, (267) 00:49:55

4.Harold L Jones, Davison,MI (390) 00:55:57

5.Albert Deflorio, Grand Blanc,MI (470) 01:02:48

6.Edward A Mclaughlin, Davison,MI (500) 01:08:59





MALES 70 TO 98



1.Edwin G Allen, Northville,MI (320) 00:52:00

2.John H Tanzer, Punta Gorda,FL (324) 00:52:06

3.Edmund B Gray, Saginaw,MI (415) 00:57:15

4.Joe Thornburg, Troy,MI (446) 00:59:08

5.Bill Benek, Jamestown,PA (504) 01:11:33

6.Samuel Prisk, Livonia, (509) 01:19:03



MALES WITH INVALID AGES



1.Kyle Deisig, , (25) 00:36:40

2.Murray , , (140) 00:44:15







FEMALES 13 & UNDER



1.Krystin Jarrell, Commerce Twp.,MI (102) 00:54:06

2.Suzanne Dubois, Eastchina, (128) 00:55:51

3.Emily Vagts, Charlotte,MI (169) 00:59:23

4.Renee Auernhammer, Frankenmuth,MI (172) 01:00:08

5.Katie Zehnder, Frankenmuth,MI (175) 01:00:26





FEMALES 14 TO 17



1.Lisa Lee, Grimsby, Ont, (17) 00:43:20

2.Lisa Chaps, Brighton, (23) 00:44:49

3.Rachel Campbell, Sterling Hts, (31) 00:45:46

4.Pearl Dua, Sterling Hts, (33) 00:46:16

5.Janice Greca, Charlotte,MI (39) 00:47:37

6.Kristie Weber, Clinton Township,MI (40) 00:47:46

7.Nicole Tuttle, Essexville, (42) 00:47:52

8.Beth Dinkieman, Sterling, (53) 00:48:51

9.Julie Brundirks, Sterling Hts, (54) 00:48:52

10.Stephanie Branch, Charlotte,MI (61) 00:49:33

11.Katie Rousse, Essexville, (65) 00:50:02

12.Kelly J Nuechterlein, Frankenmuth,MI (75) 00:51:24

13.Linnea Ohlsson, Clio, (86) 00:52:30

14.Erin Murphy, Bay City,MI (89) 00:52:43

15.Megan Sellenraad, Frankenmuth,MI (109) 00:54:37

16.Grace Patterson, Lincoln Park, (117) 00:55:00

17.April Nauta, Grimsby, Ont,CN (122) 00:55:20

18.Emily Croitori, West Bloomfield,MI (131) 00:56:02

19.Sara Dzirnis, Freeland, (162) 00:58:23

20.Lindsey Brown, Frankenmuth,MI (168) 00:59:00

21.Sarah A Saft, Saginaw,MI (170) 01:00:00

22.Tara Cronin, Freeland, (171) 01:00:04





FEMALES 18 TO 23



1.Ingrid Ouillette, Auburn, (8) 00:41:05

2.Nichola Pierfelice, Sterling Hts,MI (15) 00:43:07

3.Kelly Bachula, Saginaw, (16) 00:43:16

4.Wendy Smith, Troy, (20) 00:43:41

5.Amber V Walerski, Sterling Heights,MI (25) 00:45:09

6.Tracy A Raymond, Rockford,MI (32) 00:46:15

7.Tracy Bentley, Port Huron,MI (44) 00:48:10

8.Sarah Rosin, Milford, (49) 00:48:28

9.Janeen Hetzler, Bay City, (69) 00:50:27

10.Christina M Mcgrain, Saginaw,MI (74) 00:51:21

11.Cheryl Lenard, Frankenmuth,MI (83) 00:52:05

12.Platko Sara, Saginaw,MI (85) 00:52:12

13.Cara Bruce, Livonia, (87) 00:52:38

14.Sarah Isaacson, Oxford,MI (91) 00:53:03

15.Suzanne Speir, Lincoln Park, (92) 00:53:10

16.Shannon Kelly, Flat Rock, (94) 00:53:34

17.Amy N Block, Frankenmuth,MI (99) 00:54:03

18.Amy Zehnder, Frankenmuth,MI (124) 00:55:23

19.Holly Bailey, Clayton,MI (126) 00:55:38

20.Kristin Lancour, Lincoln Park,MI (139) 00:56:50

21.Rebecca Finzel, Monroe,MI (143) 00:57:11

22.Chrissy E Hakes, Reese,MI (152) 00:57:33

23.Sandra Benacquisto, Chesterfield, (184) 01:01:08

24.Lisa Wild, Troy, (217) 01:10:45

25.Amy Jo Brill, Flint,MI (234) 01:23:05





FEMALES 24 TO 29



1.Debbie Dailey, Bethlehem,PA (1) 00:36:57

2.Sarah Raitter, Southhaven, (2) 00:38:06

3.Misty Allison Cohn, Okemos,MI (3) 00:38:41

4.Lynn Grant, Saginaw, (12) 00:42:53

5.Kristi Matuszewski, Brighton,MI (14) 00:42:59

6.Suzi Scott, Grand Blanc, (19) 00:43:32

7.Darcy Bidigare, Burton, (34) 00:46:27

8.Kerry Wallace, Owosso, (43) 00:48:02

9.Jenny Long, Wheaton,IL (50) 00:48:30

10.Sherri Boyd, Okemos,MI (79) 00:51:57

11.Tammy Neitzel, Bay City,MI (90) 00:52:46

12.Deanna Adler, Marshall, (101) 00:54:05

13.Marztma Tomicki, Belleville, (104) 00:54:14

14.Rita Lauer, Fenton,MI (108) 00:54:27

15.Brooke Smith, Commerce Twp,MI (112) 00:54:48

16.Missie Guild, Frankenmuth, (116) 00:54:59

17.Rhondi Block, Ferndale,MI (123) 00:55:21

18.Jennifer Engelmann, Flint, (127) 00:55:44

19.Suzette M Reed, Auburn,MI (144) 00:57:13

20.Tresa M Davis Johnson, Wixom,MI (147) 00:57:22

21.Dawn Mccague, Hicksville, (150) 00:57:28

22.Yvonne Vantol, Essexville,MI (151) 00:57:32

23.Anne Hornak, Holt,MI (156) 00:58:06

24.Paula R Korowin, Plymouth,MI (166) 00:58:54

25.Lisa Smalley, Plesant Ridge,MI (176) 01:00:36

26.Sandra C Alberto, Flint,MI (199) 01:04:45

27.Amy Milliman, Grand Blanc, (207) 01:06:42

28.Abby L Mcclellan, Frankenmuth,MI (211) 01:07:53

29.Lisa Hutchingston, Rochester Ny, (212) 01:08:16

30.Kathleen Hayes, Caro, (227) 01:15:45

31.Chisholm Elaine, Kalamazoo,MI (228) 01:15:46

32.Heather Hawkins, Clinton Twp, (231) 01:20:23

33.Stephanie Rummel, Frankenmuth, (235) 01:29:28

34.Amy Ziegler, Chicago Il, (236) 01:29:28

35.Melissa Rau, Frankenmuth, (237) 01:29:29





FEMALES 30 TO 34



1.Kathy Snyder, Flushing, (4) 00:39:28

2.Deanna Desilvio, South Lyon,MI (11) 00:42:29

3.Kathey Hoffman, Northville,MI (13) 00:42:56

4.Karen S Bowman, Woodinville,WA (18) 00:43:29

5.Christina Baker, Pontiac, (22) 00:44:27

6.Leslie J Rude, Bellevue,MI (41) 00:47:47

7.Lori A Davis, Lapeer,MI (45) 00:48:11

8.Julie Miller, Millington,MI (47) 00:48:24

9.Joan Evans, Flint, (56) 00:49:13

10.Rochelle L Jones, Waterford,MI (58) 00:49:25

11.Mary Jo Despriz, Ann Arbor, (59) 00:49:28

12.Maureen Odowd, Rochester,MI (62) 00:49:40

13.Andrea Anderson, Livonia, (64) 00:50:02

14.Julie Bedford, Highland, (70) 00:50:44

15.Anne Demko, Birmingham, (71) 00:51:10

16.Susan Bibler, Flint, (88) 00:52:42

17.Dawn Swain, Davison, (95) 00:53:39

18.Rochelle M Brown, Cass City,MI (96) 00:53:47

19.Wendy Lutzke, Manitowoc,WI (103) 00:54:14

20.Cristina Walewski, Ortonville, (107) 00:54:24

21.Beth Rae-O'Donnell, Southfield, (114) 00:54:54

22.Nancy Eimers, Saginaw, (134) 00:56:09

23.Rachel St Vincent, Berkley, (146) 00:57:14

24.Kimberly Jones, Canton,MI (155) 00:57:57

25.Marianne Glick, Fort Wayne,IN (163) 00:58:28

26.Laura Jensen Hunt, Grand Blanc, (182) 01:01:06

27.Dawn Cuddie, Grass Lake,MI (193) 01:03:34

28.Diana Dishop, Ft Wayne,IN (197) 01:04:10

29.Rebecca Joitke, Fenton, (200) 01:05:24

30.Karrie Cates, Berkley,MI (205) 01:06:27

31.Kaye A Paluch, Jackson,MI (226) 01:15:33





FEMALES 35 TO 39



1.Deborah L Froehlich, Warren,MI (6) 00:40:07

2.Gabrielle Crandall, Plymouth,MI (7) 00:40:42

3.Theresa Farah, Ann Arbor, (9) 00:41:49

4.Mary Smith, Commerce, (27) 00:45:21

5.Kate C Martin, Midland,MI (28) 00:45:22

6.Ann Minnick, East Lansing, (29) 00:45:31

7.Denise Coady, Newmarket, Ont, (30) 00:45:40

8.Sandra J Schubert, Highland,MI (35) 00:46:39

9.Anne Klok, Kalamazoo,MI (37) 00:47:24

10.Kim Opit, Clarkston, (48) 00:48:25

11.Nancy Hall, Brand Blanc, (55) 00:48:58

12.Kathy Kock, Saginaw, (67) 00:50:19

13.Beth P Bammert, Lapeer,MI (72) 00:51:13

14.Barb Hamel, Lansing,MI (77) 00:51:34

15.Patricia R Shewchuck, Glenview,IL (78) 00:51:54

16.Melanie Krips, South Lyon,MI (80) 00:51:59

17.Rossana Sallenave, E. Lansing,MI (93) 00:53:24

18.Robin Burkel, Rochester, (105) 00:54:22

19.Cari L Rummel, Rochester Hills,MI (113) 00:54:48

20.Cindy Branoff, Rochester Hills,MI (119) 00:55:10

21.Rosemary R Karam, Clinton Twp,MI (129) 00:55:52

22.Patricia Duronio, Rochester,MI (138) 00:56:46

23.Deborah Krause, Davison, (140) 00:56:53

24.Cil Murphy, Eagle, (141) 00:56:59

25.Toni Falcon, Lansing, (142) 00:57:01

26.Lori A Mckay, Clarkston,MI (149) 00:57:26

27.Deborah Ariss, London, Ont,CN (154) 00:57:55

28.Robin Walker, Oxford,MI (160) 00:58:15

29.Donna M Forster, Grand Rapids,MI (164) 00:58:28

30.Maureen Weiland, Auburn Hills,MI (173) 01:00:13

31.Therese A Foote, Ypsilanti,MI (177) 01:00:43

32.Teresa Schaffer, Flint, (185) 01:01:14

33.Jeanette R Wingert, Grand Blanc,MI (187) 01:01:46

34.Cindy Yankley, Farmington Hills, (188) 01:01:49

35.Heidi Lauffer, Columbiaville, (192) 01:03:07

36.Kimberly Herter, Ann Arbor, (209) 01:07:14

37.Tina Worthing, Saginaw, (214) 01:09:52

38.Sandra Reid-Smith, Grand Blanc, (223) 01:13:25





FEMALES 40 TO 44



1.Robin Sarris, Ann Arbor,MI (5) 00:39:53

2.Elizabeth Gale, Flushing,MI (10) 00:41:54

3.Patricia Bauer, Ann Arbor,MI (21) 00:44:06

4.Rose M Lary, Chesaning, (26) 00:45:13

5.Nancy M Croitori, West Bloomfield,MI (46) 00:48:23

6.Robyn E Green, Millington,MI (60) 00:49:29

7.Debra Hinze, Chicago, (63) 00:49:44

8.Kristen Raker, Whitehouse, (66) 00:50:05

9.Rose Montgomery, Fenton, (76) 00:51:32

10.Denise Kosen, Utica,MI (82) 00:52:02

11.Kerry L Bishop, Midland,MI (97) 00:53:53

12.Michelle Crandell, Flint, (100) 00:54:04

13.Constance Scott, Flint,MI (110) 00:54:38

14.Denise Middleton, Ann Arbor,MI (111) 00:54:45

15.Sarah E Burger, Royal Oak,MI (118) 00:55:02

16.Beth Morningstar, Clio, (120) 00:55:18

17.Cathy A Anderson, Brighton,MI (145) 00:57:14

18.Karen Mashike, Kingston, (157) 00:58:11

19.Kimberly Jaunese, Mt. Pleasant,MI (158) 00:58:11

20.Kimberly T Frisch, Mount Pleasant,MI (159) 00:58:11

21.Dale Decker, Clarkston,MI (161) 00:58:16

22.Merry Mikkelson, Caro, (165) 00:58:35

23.Jan Dominick, Rochester Hills, (167) 00:58:56

24.Joanne Caruana Hayes, Romeo, (174) 01:00:23

25.Victoria M Church, Otter Lake,MI (181) 01:01:00

26.Sarah Bouck, St. Johns,MI (183) 01:01:07

27.Kristina H Kunz, Bloomfield Hills,MI (186) 01:01:26

28.Pamela R Heany, Mount Morris,MI (189) 01:02:09

29.Deborah Ketten, Taylor,MI (190) 01:02:33

30.Ruth Zwick, Fenton, (198) 01:04:27

31.Peggy Kingston, Rochester, (201) 01:05:27

32.Kerry B Umlauf, Freeland,MI (208) 01:07:13

33.Gayle Philp, Royal Oak, (213) 01:09:43

34.Denise Sordyl, Grand Rapids, (216) 01:10:37

35.Deborah Waider, Flint, (221) 01:11:14

36.Vickie Hart, Frankenmuth, (238) 01:30:42

37.Susan L Piccirilli, Macomb Twp,MI (239) 01:34:11





FEMALES 45 TO 49



1.Donna M Olson, Bloomfield Hills,MI (24) 00:44:49

2.Janeen Dvorak, Corunna, (51) 00:48:34

3.Jennifer L Emch, Orrville, (57) 00:49:16

4.Jane Peters Arnold, Saline,MI (73) 00:51:17

5.Flora Johnson, Grand Ledge,MI (81) 00:51:59

6.Diane M Bridgewater, Highland,MI (84) 00:52:11

7.Vickie L Boeke, Midland,MI (106) 00:54:22

8.Merrie E Palmer, Comstock Park,MI (115) 00:54:57

9.Dona F Derossett, Otisville,MI (121) 00:55:19

10.Christine Knaus, Chicago,IL (125) 00:55:26

11.Denise Scioli, Canton,MI (130) 00:55:56

12.Kathleen Offman, Woodhaven,MI (133) 00:56:07

13.Bonnie Hartwick, Saginaw,MI (135) 00:56:15

14.Jacqulyn C Sublett, Flint,MI (148) 00:57:22

15.Susan M Williams, Sarnia, Ont,CN (153) 00:57:53

16.Mickie L Beebe, Saginaw,MI (191) 01:02:50

17.Lorene S Bronner, Frankenmuth,MI (195) 01:03:54

18.Julie Meyer, Saginaw, (196) 01:04:06

19.Susan Cummer, Clio, (203) 01:06:23

20.Barbara J Oakes, Royal Oak,MI (204) 01:06:27

21.Pat Mims, Swartz Creek, (210) 01:07:31

22.Kathy S Thompson, Saginaw,MI (215) 01:10:13

23.Mindy Berlin Hermin, Farmington Hills, (218) 01:10:55

24.Ann Thibopeau, Flint, (222) 01:11:14

25.Connie Harrer, Troy,MI (229) 01:17:58

26.Gayle Voorheis, Saginaw, (240) 01:40:16





FEMALES 50 TO 54



1.Nina Bovio, Brighton,MI (36) 00:46:43

2.Ana Gopsey, East Lansing, (38) 00:47:28

3.Nancy Albrecht, Williamsburg, (52) 00:48:39

4.Laima Stede, Bloomfield,MI (136) 00:56:20

5.Claudia Upleger, Imlay City, (137) 00:56:33

6.Kathy Lyons, Burton,MI (178) 01:00:51

7.Diane Weng, Flint, (179) 01:00:52

8.June E Kaschinske, Saginaw,MI (180) 01:00:57

9.Jennie Mccafferty, Ypsilanti,MI (202) 01:06:17

10.Nancy L Taddeucci, Flushing,MI (206) 01:06:28

11.Wanda K Merrell, Flushing,MI (220) 01:11:13

12.Karen Wagner, Clio, (224) 01:15:05

13.Connie S Tambling, Clio,MI (225) 01:15:05

14.Janet M Boldt, Kirkwood,MO (230) 01:19:47

15.Mollie J Debandt, Troy,MI (232) 01:22:07

16.Carol J Lane, Burt,MI (233) 01:23:04





FEMALES 55 TO 59



1.Georgiann Tunningley, Gaines,MI (68) 00:50:21

2.Marion Metrow, Grand Blanc, (98) 00:53:55

3.Eleanor M Howard, Eastpointe,MI (194) 01:03:42

4.Joanne Evans, Fenton, (219) 01:11:04





FEMALES 60 TO 64



1.Glenn Ellen Thomas, Essexville,MI (132) 00:56:03



MALES 14 TO 17



1.Jacob S Vagts, Charlotte,MI (56) 01:21:27

2.Ryan Shandanais, Flint, (124) 01:31:15

3.Jon W Dubois, Lansing,MI (182) 01:37:13

4.Bryan Clark, Saginaw, (226) 01:42:44

5.Thomas J Horenziak, Birch Run,MI (245) 01:46:38

6.Timothy Horenziak, Birch Run,MI (284) 01:54:43





MALES 18 TO 23



1.Chris Johnson, Saginaw, (8) 01:10:06

2.Chris Donnelly, Flat Rock, (22) 01:15:23

3.Billy Jack, Shelby Twp, (41) 01:19:39

4.Matt Holen, Lapeer, (43) 01:19:44

5.Charles J Knuth, Marysville,MI (44) 01:20:06

6.Nathan W Walker, Lake,MI (45) 01:20:06

7.David A Durussel, Munger,MI (159) 01:34:58

8.Joe Bernardi, Hartland, (176) 01:36:23

9.Travis Craven, Fenton, (177) 01:36:24

10.Dave Vaughn, Howell, (178) 01:36:31

11.Doug Vaughn, Howell, (179) 01:36:34

12.Kenley Gaffke, Port, (203) 01:39:27

13.Sean Kelly, Westland, (227) 01:43:00

14.Daves Snabes, Rosecommon, (241) 01:45:05

15.Jeff Hinson, Lansing,MI (299) 01:58:57





MALES 24 TO 29



1.David Chomet, Berkley, (2) 01:07:39

2.Jesse Kalkman, Holland,MI (21) 01:15:05

3.Kevin P Doyle, Sterling Heights,MI (23) 01:15:26

4.Scott Peterson, Bay City, (38) 01:19:04

5.Michael Albert, Southfield, (42) 01:19:39

6.Richie Vantol, Essexville,MI (47) 01:20:25

7.Peter F Bartels, Saginaw,MI (55) 01:21:15

8.Eric T Seifert, Ann Arbor,MI (64) 01:22:33

9.Bradley T Zigler, Plymouth,MI (66) 01:23:10

10.Duglas Karcher, Okermos,MI (69) 01:23:34

11.Tony Whitehead, Burton,MI (79) 01:24:58

12.Eric Seward, Saginaw, (89) 01:26:57

13.John Rogers, Saginaw, (90) 01:27:01

14.Allen Griswold, Battle Creek,MI (93) 01:27:19

15.Jim Bienias, Grand Rapids,MI (110) 01:29:14

16.Michael Dunn, Lansing, (119) 01:30:54

17.Christopher Leicht, Lincoln Park, (126) 01:31:18

18.Paul Robbins, Holly,MI (136) 01:32:21

19.Tim T Matuszewski, Brighton,MI (144) 01:33:08

20.Kevin Schultz, Jenison,MI (172) 01:36:01

21.James Netzley, Cadillac,MI (184) 01:37:20

22.Doug Wilcox, Dewitt, (192) 01:37:59

23.Alec Laorr, Saginaw, (198) 01:38:26

24.Joel Service, Davison, (214) 01:40:42

25.Jeffrey Warden, Birmingham, (269) 01:51:44





MALES 30 TO 34



1.Keith Stopen, Farmington Hills, (1) 01:07:28

2.Kent Hollingsworth, Sarina Ont,CN (5) 01:09:09

3.Patrick Benedict, Ann Arbor, (6) 01:09:18

4.Jim Heebsh, Rochester, (7) 01:09:27

5.Patrick Mcginnis, Fraser, (9) 01:10:18

6.David Giezyng, Sterling Heights, (19) 01:14:09

7.Tim Densmore, Lansing, (20) 01:14:23

8.Patrick Deighan, Berkley, (24) 01:15:33

9.Robert L Ratliff, Warren,MI (25) 01:15:52

10.Daniel A Schroeder, Grand Rapids,MI (30) 01:17:44

11.Ralf Thomas, Farmington Hills,MI (31) 01:17:48

12.Carl Taulbee, Bloomfield Hls, (35) 01:18:38

13.Rod Anderson, Grandville,MI (51) 01:20:41

14.David Martinka, Chesaning, (68) 01:23:13

15.Jeff D Roman, Rochester Hills,MI (80) 01:25:01

16.Thomas E Jones, Waterford,MI (82) 01:25:44

17.Dennis J Hendren, Royal Oak,MI (101) 01:28:16

18.Tim Kaufman, Carterville, (128) 01:31:23

19.Andrew Rubenstein, Farmington Hills,MI (138) 01:32:29

20.Dean E Fuller, Flint,MI (147) 01:33:37

21.Michael Metiva, Saginaw, (158) 01:34:54

22.Chris Fenton, Brighton,MI (160) 01:34:59

23.Bryce A Korowin, Plymouth,MI (162) 01:35:16

24.Todd Schmiedeknecht, Grand Blanc, (164) 01:35:27

25.Tod Reeve, Harrison, (165) 01:35:29

26.David Simon, Saginaw, (183) 01:37:20

27.Thomas M Webber, Royal Oak,MI (193) 01:38:06

28.Scott Moore, Midland,MI (206) 01:39:50

29.Charles P Farrar, Pontiac,MI (222) 01:42:03

30.Jeffrey Godi, Saginaw,MI (236) 01:44:47

31.Daniel Padilla, Livonia, (237) 01:44:51

32.Timothy Bailer, Birch Run, (242) 01:45:07

33.Thomas E. Cousins, Clarkston,MI (251) 01:48:11

34.Steve Shults, Okemos, (252) 01:48:25

35.Scott Mcpeake, Metamora,MI (254) 01:48:31

36.Gary Dubisky Jr, Shelby Twp,MI (257) 01:48:39

37.Todd M Upton, Rochester Hills,MI (267) 01:50:21

38.Heslie Smith, Saginaw, (302) 02:00:20





MALES 35 TO 39



1.John E. Springer, South Lyon,MI (4) 01:09:03

2.Gerard Donakowski, Rochester, (12) 01:13:02

3.John B Cole, Bloomfield Hills,MI (14) 01:13:44

4.Mike Benedict, Flint, (16) 01:13:53

5.Charles Pendergrass, Clio, (29) 01:17:28

6.Larry Kanaby, Bad Axe,MI (32) 01:18:07

7.Chris Lezovich, Royal Oak, (36) 01:18:48

8.Larry Gutierrez, Fenton, (37) 01:18:58

9.Doug Montgomery, N. Branch, (48) 01:20:32

10.John Irwin, Saginaw, (53) 01:21:05

11.Mark Vandevelde, Sterling Hts, (57) 01:21:32

12.Daryl Weber, Saginaw, (60) 01:22:21

13.Rick D Yoder, Grand Rapids,MI (61) 01:22:23

14.Joseph Daunt, Lansing, (72) 01:23:58

15.Jeff Redoutey, Midland, (74) 01:24:17

16.Gary Duke, Linden, (75) 01:24:21

17.Bernd Leinaver, E. Lansing,MI (77) 01:24:33

18.Terry Wilson, Sarnia, Ont, (83) 01:25:56

19.Mark Polinko, Lake Zurich,IL (97) 01:27:32

20.Danie Orr, Montrose, (100) 01:28:07

21.Larry Hudson, Novi,MI (103) 01:28:31

22.Jeff Senkowski, Aururn, (105) 01:28:35

23.William Jensen, Troy, (106) 01:28:37

24.Peter Buccos, Marysville, (115) 01:29:58

25.Douglas Stadel, Lansing, (118) 01:30:48

26.Doug Cummings, Waterford, (121) 01:31:04

27.Robert Williamson, Saginaw,MI (122) 01:31:08

28.Joe Denton, Farmington Hls, (129) 01:31:25

29.Jeff Anderson, Lansing,MI (130) 01:31:34

30.Pete Peterson, Troy, (132) 01:31:40

31.Patrick Faughnan, Pleasant Ridge,MI (133) 01:31:51

32.Dave Bastien, Redford,MI (135) 01:32:12

33.James Morgan, Okemos, (141) 01:32:36

34.Chuck Brawner, Hudson Ill, (149) 01:33:41

35.Pete Slirs, Ann Arbor, (150) 01:33:57

36.John A Krok, South Lyon,MI (151) 01:34:02

37.Bryan Hirn, West Bloomfield,MI (155) 01:34:09

38.Roger W Savage, Davison,MI (171) 01:35:58

39.Leo Smith Jr., Grand Blanc, (175) 01:36:18

40.Joe Deflorio, Farmington Hills,MI (185) 01:37:21

41.Todd Maruna, Chicago,IL (187) 01:37:47

42.Jed Henry Winters, Marysville, (190) 01:37:57

43.Robert M Hafner, Schererville,IN (196) 01:38:19

44.Clarence Rivette, Saginaw,MI (205) 01:39:38

45.Patrick Doyle, Flushing, (216) 01:40:45

46.Tim Metcalf, Dearborn,MI (217) 01:40:53

47.Miles Gadola, Grand Blanc, (219) 01:41:03

48.Keith Lawrence, Swartz Creek, (233) 01:44:00

49.Bill Thornley, London, Ont,CN (240) 01:44:59

50.Dan Veith, Warren,MI (243) 01:45:46

51.Hank Koppelo, Westland,MI (246) 01:47:03

52.Kevin Maguire, Rochester,MI (250) 01:48:10

53.Mike Emerick, Interlochen, (261) 01:49:26

54.Jerry Mclaughlin, Roseville, (263) 01:49:32

55.Randy Wellman, Grand Rapids,MI (270) 01:51:44

56.Dwayne Trivax, Livonia,MI (271) 01:52:11

57.Dana Cluckey, Owosso, (279) 01:52:57

58.Robert W Nicely, Toledo, (281) 01:53:29

59.Tim Tompkins, Rhodes, (283) 01:54:38

60.Robert O'Donnell, Southfield, (285) 01:54:50

61.Keith Graebert, Royal Oak,MI (286) 01:54:55

62.Karl Cooper, Grand Rapids,MI (289) 01:55:15

63.Gavin N Haque, Royal Oak,MI (297) 01:58:06

64.Timothy P Tierney, Grand Rapids,MI (298) 01:58:47

65.Henry A Barraco, Livonia,MI (309) 02:02:55





MALES 40 TO 44



1.Timothy R Emmett, Redford,MI (3) 01:08:52

2.Terry Elsey, Farmington Hills, (10) 01:10:42

3.Michael Frank, Harper Woods, (11) 01:11:38

4.Craig North, Ann Arbor, (15) 01:13:48

5.Kevin Rabineau, Olivet, (18) 01:14:04

6.Kim Christian, Lansing, (28) 01:17:06

7.John Hoxon, Rochester, (34) 01:18:32

8.Ronald Womboldt, Dewitt,MI (46) 01:20:12

9.Mike Docharme, Saginaw, (49) 01:20:33

10.Keith Bilby, Okemos,MI (50) 01:20:39

11.Fred Hancock, Sault St. Marie, (52) 01:20:56

12.Ken Stanko, Clawson, (54) 01:21:13

13.James Scholl, Saline, (58) 01:21:37

14.Chris T Alef, Sterling Heights,MI (62) 01:22:24

15.John Omilion, Lake Orion, (65) 01:23:09

16.Timothy P Esch, Sebewaing,MI (78) 01:24:40

17.Keith Stegath, East Lansing,MI (81) 01:25:39

18.Daniel Denardo, Saginaw, (85) 01:26:33

19.Michael Markie, Roseville, (92) 01:27:16

20.Bob Hufnagel, Ann Arbor, (94) 01:27:21

21.David Meisner, Dearborn,MI (99) 01:27:48

22.Mark Bondarewko, Saginaw, (102) 01:28:20

23.Ken Kaufman, Midland, (111) 01:29:17

24.Chuck Vogel, Coleman,MI (114) 01:29:31

25.Gary Sanire, Westland, (116) 01:30:25

26.Raymond Pilon, Belleville,MI (120) 01:30:58

27.David Vance, Redford,MI (140) 01:32:32

28.Michael Shortall, Vassar,MI (153) 01:34:07

29.Ross Morell, Brighton, (154) 01:34:07

30.John B Shafer, Battle Creek,MI (161) 01:35:12

31.William R Williams, Lake Orion,MI (167) 01:35:31

32.Philip Beebee, East Lansing, (174) 01:36:12

33.Billy Shelton, Inkster,MI (181) 01:36:47

34.Richard Murray, Highland, (186) 01:37:27

35.Kenneth Shepard, Troy, (191) 01:37:58

36.Zac L Bell, Clarkston,MI (194) 01:38:11

37.Dennis Anderson, Brighton,MI (197) 01:38:20

38.Robert Smith, Windsor, Ont, (199) 01:38:34

39.Daniel P Cucco, Sterling Heights,MI (204) 01:39:33

40.Kurt Maylee, Wheeler,MI (211) 01:40:28

41.Brian Bess, Marshall, (218) 01:40:59

42.Anthony M Piccirilli, Macomb Twp,MI (231) 01:43:35

43.Walter A Greenway, Burton,MI (232) 01:43:46

44.Bruce Purdy, Manhester, (248) 01:47:32

45.Robert L Bishop, Midland,MI (253) 01:48:28

46.Thomas Pau Baier, Flushing,MI (258) 01:48:39

47.Michael Lenchek, Rochester,MI (260) 01:48:59

48.Michael Weidner, Rochester, (272) 01:52:15

49.Lloyd Scharer, Waterford,MI (274) 01:52:23

50.Jerome Solomon, Livonia,MI (278) 01:52:47

51.Samuel Kennedy, Belleville,MI (287) 01:55:05

52.Don Kern, Martin, (292) 01:55:52

53.Lawrence E Guy, Saginaw,MI (296) 01:57:09

54.Timothy C Patch, Lake Orion,MI (304) 02:00:42

55.Bruce Hartranft, Saint Charles,IL (308) 02:02:54





MALES 45 TO 49



1.Gary Hastings, Burlington, Ont,CN (17) 01:13:58

2.Tom Hardy, Holly, (26) 01:16:20

3.Dennis Gunther, Saline, (27) 01:17:00

4.Edward W Valentine, Grosse Ile,MI (59) 01:21:43

5.Gary B Scott, Midland,MI (63) 01:22:31

6.Steve Miller, Eaton Rapids, (73) 01:24:00

7.Thomas Devos, Clarkston, (76) 01:24:25

8.Keith Wright, Farmington Hills,MI (84) 01:26:31

9.Michael L. Adams, Flint,MI (86) 01:26:44

10.Richard Gutierrez, Port Huron, (87) 01:26:45

11.Carl Frassetto, Lansing, (96) 01:27:27

12.David Luckhardt, Ypsilanti, (98) 01:27:36

13.Larry A Crosthwaite, Warren,MI (104) 01:28:34

14.Richard C Miles, East Lansing,MI (107) 01:28:47

15.James N Russell, Clarkston,MI (108) 01:28:56

16.Mark Bauman, Flint, (112) 01:29:18

17.Charles Ross, Lansing,MI (113) 01:29:19

18.Paul Sams, Flint, (127) 01:31:19

19.Mike Hayes, Midland, (131) 01:31:39

20.Allan Cordes, Ballwin,MO (134) 01:32:04

21.Benjamin C Stark, Oak Park,IL (137) 01:32:28

22.Ralph C Tewksbury, Romeo,MI (148) 01:33:38

23.Frank C Johnson, Saginaw,MI (152) 01:34:04

24.Robert Corckett, Flint, (157) 01:34:37

25.Leonard A Redmond, Warren,MI (166) 01:35:30

26.Lawrence D Holen, Lapeer,MI (168) 01:35:34

27.James Luterek, Northville,MI (169) 01:35:41

28.Mark Kiffer, Flint, (170) 01:35:49

29.Ken Opland, Mad Heights, (173) 01:36:06

30.Maggy Zidar, Pontiac,MI (180) 01:36:41

31.John R Weaver, Flint,MI (189) 01:37:50

32.Craig Douglas, Saginaw, (200) 01:38:45

33.Gale Randell, Harrison, (201) 01:38:58

34.David J Morin, Saginaw,MI (202) 01:39:11

35.James E Dudley, Livonia,MI (209) 01:40:16

36.Michael J Stieber, St Clair Shores,MI (210) 01:40:25

37.Michael Bowen, Flushing, (212) 01:40:29

38.Nathan Dubois, Lansing,MI (221) 01:41:30

39.Monty Stahelin, Highland, (225) 01:42:28

40.Stan Yankosky, Metamora, (228) 01:43:03

41.Ken J Milito, Lapeer,MI (229) 01:43:05

42.Terryn Wright, Lindin, (234) 01:44:01

43.Lance Wesener, Goodrich, (239) 01:44:54

44.Chester Yats, Beaverton, (255) 01:48:33

45.Brad Fruchey, Sanford, (256) 01:48:34

46.Patrick J Offman, Woodhaven,MI (262) 01:49:28

47.James Krey, Romulus,MI (266) 01:50:01

48.John Hopfensperger, Midland, (273) 01:52:20

49.Matthew Middleton, Davisburg,MI (275) 01:52:23

50.Kenneth Helinski, Memphis, (282) 01:54:06

51.James Daniska, St Clair Shores,MI (288) 01:55:14

52.Steven Clark, Saginaw, (290) 01:55:22

53.Rob Parrott, Livonia,MI (291) 01:55:46

54.Thomas Cameron, Rochester Hills, (294) 01:56:32

55.Thomas Crandell, Big Rapids, (295) 01:56:40

56.Kevin Tyson, Midland, (301) 01:59:48

57.Thomas E Patch, Roseville,MI (303) 02:00:41

58.Daniel Dobberstein, Saginaw, (314) 02:12:26

59.Michael A Olind, Dearborn,MI (318) 02:57:31





MALES 50 TO 54



1.Randy Bulla, Pontiac,MI (13) 01:13:34

2.Donald L Balkwell, West Bloomfield,MI (33) 01:18:13

3.Alan Glovack, Bloomfield Hills, (39) 01:19:12

4.Ken Raymond, Rockford,MI (67) 01:23:12

5.John Farah, Ann Arbor, (70) 01:23:36

6.Giz Youngerman, Springfield, (71) 01:23:48

7.David A Rau, Lapeer,MI (88) 01:26:48

8.Carlos Brown, Highland, (91) 01:27:13

9.Jim Kruse, Fort Collins,CO (95) 01:27:24

10.Jimmy Blakeley, Vassar, (109) 01:29:10

11.Dick Kendall, Midland,MI (125) 01:31:18

12.James Troknya, Perrysburg, (139) 01:32:30

13.Michael R Merriman, Flint,MI (146) 01:33:36

14.Thomas Husman, Toledo, (156) 01:34:14

15.Lupe Reyes, Oxford,MI (195) 01:38:11

16.Herbert Cohen, Flint, (207) 01:40:04

17.David Techlin, Bay City, (208) 01:40:07

18.Tim Kliwkaamer, Birmingham, (224) 01:42:11

19.Daniel G Rusecki, Dearborn,MI (230) 01:43:27

20.Phillip P Lyons, Burton,MI (235) 01:44:30

21.John Walton, Williamston, (259) 01:48:57

22.Sid Everest, Marshall,MI (276) 01:52:31

23.William Kichten, Saginaw, (293) 01:56:21

24.Mary Steinhauser, La Salle,MI (306) 02:00:59

25.Robert J Murphy, Troy,MI (311) 02:03:34

26.Eddie J Benson, Saginaw,MI (312) 02:06:12

27.Joe Spurgeon, Clarkston,MI (315) 02:12:26





MALES 55 TO 59



1.Doug Goodhue, Milford, (40) 01:19:16

2.Ralph Judd, Redford,MI (142) 01:32:46

3.Carlos Amaya, Detroit, (143) 01:32:57

4.John P Wehrly, Madison Heights,MI (145) 01:33:22

5.David Scarlin, Redford,MI (163) 01:35:20

6.Cary Milburn, Flint, (188) 01:37:49

7.Thomas E Rushford, Bay City,MI (220) 01:41:10

8.Robert C Birch, Ortonville,MI (244) 01:46:08

9.John Long, Detroit,MI (247) 01:47:28

10.Larry A Brown, Saint Johns,MI (249) 01:47:35

11.Cyril D Steinhauser, La Salle,MI (268) 01:50:53

12.Jacob Silver, East Lansing,MI (280) 01:52:58

13.Lawrence Kolasa, Birmingham, (300) 01:59:38

14.Thomas Toppin, Bloomfield Hills, (307) 02:02:34

15.Jerry Kondziola, Port Huron, (313) 02:12:09





MALES 60 TO 64



1.Bob Daly, Fenton,MI (123) 01:31:12

2.David G Marckini, Rochester,MI (213) 01:40:31

3.Ed Hartley, Essexville, (223) 01:42:08

4.Earl Hanson, Flint, (238) 01:44:53

5.Richard Wiedmayer, Ann Arbor,MI (265) 01:49:41

6.Donald Hartz, Flint, (277) 01:52:43

7.Erwin Rubenstein, West Bloomfield, (316) 02:21:31

8.Robert Farris, Frankenmuth,MI (317) 02:22:36





MALES 65 TO 69



1.Jamies Beall, Waterford, (117) 01:30:34

2.Hugh Sweeney, Novi, (215) 01:40:42

3.Herbert A Spence, Saginaw,MI (264) 01:49:36

4.Jim Johnson, Bloomfield, (305) 02:00:51

5.Hal Lawton, Lake Orion,MI (310) 02:03:31







FEMALES 13 & UNDER



1.Shari Rarineau, Okemos, (62) 02:00:33





FEMALES 14 TO 17



1.Jacqui Cartier, Mason, (55) 01:57:33





FEMALES 18 TO 23



1.Amy Bork, Ann Arbor, (1) 01:22:37

2.Rosanne K Weitzel, Clinton Township,MI (10) 01:32:31

3.Erin Slater, Lansing,MI (61) 01:58:59





FEMALES 24 TO 29



1.Ann Lindow, Vassar, (2) 01:27:59

2.Jennifer L Mcquarter, Midland,MI (15) 01:36:05

3.Julie Netzley, Cadillac,MI (20) 01:37:48

4.Amy Christena Kelly, Lansing, (40) 01:47:42

5.Christi Griffard, Miami Fl, (50) 01:52:21

6.Eun Joo Kim, Riverview,MI (51) 01:52:46

7.Alisa Stewart, Grand Blanc, (52) 01:55:14

8.Paula R Huszka, Bothwell, Ont,CN (59) 01:58:54

9.Laura Bashaw, Flushing, (65) 02:07:25





FEMALES 30 TO 34



1.Melanie H Ratliff, Warren,MI (5) 01:28:40

2.Petra Thomas, Farmington Hills,MI (19) 01:37:36

3.Liz Hendershott, Goodrich, (24) 01:38:24

4.Gloria Maki, Flint, (25) 01:39:28

5.Jacquie Fette, Troy,MI (32) 01:42:38

6.Diane Yankosky, Metamora, (35) 01:45:11

7.Kristin L Hoy, Warren,MI (36) 01:46:06

8.Margaret Packus, Fraser,MI (37) 01:46:33

9.Cindy L Lewis, North Branch,MI (38) 01:46:38

10.Shila Murchie, Davison, (43) 01:48:43

11.Christine Jarrell, Commerce Twp.,MI (45) 01:50:05

12.Shannon Mashburn, Grand Blanc, (46) 01:51:18

13.Shelley T Tessmer, Ann Arbor,MI (48) 01:51:55

14.Debra Smith, Ann Arbor, (49) 01:52:08

15.Janice L Alexander, Clarkston,MI (56) 01:58:27

16.Libby Meyer, Chicago,IL (67) 02:12:33





FEMALES 35 TO 39



1.Beth Spyke, Lansing,MI (3) 01:28:10

2.Susan Christian, Lansing, (4) 01:28:38

3.Sheilah Stegath, East Lansing,MI (6) 01:28:54

4.Lori K Wadsworth, Redford,MI (7) 01:31:30

5.Wanda Hancock, Sault St. Marie, (12) 01:33:54

6.Liz Teraikian, Fort Gratiot,MI (14) 01:35:50

7.Rosalia Nadright, Fenton, (16) 01:36:14

8.Kathleen Noble, Clarkston, (17) 01:36:47

9.Karen Lewis, Brighton,MI (22) 01:38:01

10.Stephanie Hale, Ann Arbor, (23) 01:38:17

11.Marit Schultz, Birch Run,MI (28) 01:41:00

12.Jean Buechler, Goodrich,MI (30) 01:41:33

13.Pamela Iden, Davison, (31) 01:42:07

14.Patrick Thompson, Ashburn, (34) 01:43:35

15.Terrie Johnson, Garden City, (41) 01:47:53

16.Rebecca A Pieknik, Clarkston,MI (57) 01:58:38

17.Cathy Mezenberg, West Lorne, Ont,CN (58) 01:58:53

18.Marianne Vergeer, Rodney, Ont,CN (60) 01:58:54

19.Sheila Redoutey, Midland, (63) 02:05:24

20.Anne E Thibo, Flushing,MI (64) 02:07:23





FEMALES 40 TO 44



1.Sue Gear, Swartzcreek, (26) 01:39:57

2.Rebecca Pettengill, Flint, (27) 01:40:56

3.Kristi Pryomski, Holly, (29) 01:41:12

4.Sylvia Medlen, Ortonville,MI (33) 01:42:38

5.Rita Kingsbury, Canton, (42) 01:47:54





FEMALES 45 TO 49



1.Susan Rook, Holt, (11) 01:33:25

2.Elizabeth Doyle, Clarkson, (13) 01:35:00

3.Faye Stevenson, Clinton Twp, (39) 01:46:50

4.Connie Schrieber, Lakeland,MI (44) 01:48:47





FEMALES 50 TO 54



1.Barbara Heys, Detroit,MI (8) 01:31:31

2.Renee Vetterello, Ann Arbor, (9) 01:32:19

3.Carol A Santoro, Bloomfield Hills,MI (18) 01:37:13

4.Dianne C Ernst, Louisville,KY (21) 01:37:48

5.Cindy Goodhue, Milford, (47) 01:51:20

6.Shirley A Larsen, Grand Blanc,MI (54) 01:57:32





FEMALES 55 TO 59



1.Cathy D Detman, Flint,MI (53) 01:57:26

2.Carol Marola, New Baltimore, (66) 02:07:57