Hidden Forest Trail Run

back to results

Oct. 8, 2006

Hidden Forest Trail Run
Oakland County, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


************ MALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 1 Terry Castor Goodrich 42 13:29 5:24
************ FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 14 Kara Yeacker Ortonville 41 16:46 6:43
************ MALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 3 Russ Faulkner Grand Blanc 40 14:52 5:57
************ FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 24 Jane Sanders White Lake 50 18:21 7:21
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 34 Stefan Long Clarkston 12 19:45 7:54
2 50 Andrew Fejedelem Clio 12 21:09 8:28
3 79 Ryan Blythe Davisburg 11 23:14 9:18
4 84 Taylor Fuhrman Perry 9 24:12 9:41
5 115 Brady Hendershott Ortonville 8 30:40 12:16
6 116 Clay Hendershott Ortonville 6 30:46 12:19
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 22 Kelley Fitzpatrick Clarkston 10 18:07 7:15
2 43 Danielle Blythe Davisburg 12 20:38 8:15
3 58 Emily Yeacker Ortonville 10 21:56 8:47
4 88 Nina Pacella Rochester Hills 12 24:53 9:58
5 93 Claire Hardy White Lake 12 25:14 10:06
6 99 Alli Berns Rochester Hills 12 26:03 10:25
7 104 Katey Hendershott Ortonville 9 27:29 11:00
8 114 Alexis Hendershott Ortonville 8 30:39 12:16
9 118 Rachel Hendershott Ortonville 8 30:54 12:22
MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 27 Jeffrey Cross Bloomfield Hills 14 19:03 7:37
2 38 Justin Prawdzik Lake Orion 13 20:16 8:07
3 69 Devon Belding Rochester Hills 14 22:34 9:02
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 19 Kelsey Skinner Rochester 13 17:27 6:59
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 76 Samanth Thomas Troy 17 23:11 9:17
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 2 Brian Soash Canton 20 14:28 5:48
2 53 Antonio Gra Mount Pleasant 24 21:31 8:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 46 Molly Frey Clio 23 21:01 8:25
2 62 Mollie Carney Ypsilanti 20 22:09 8:52
3 80 Brooke Smith Gaines 20 23:27 9:23
4 97 Jessica Trzok Royal Oak 24 25:43 10:17
5 105 Laurel Droz Clarkston 24 28:20 11:20
6 123 Angela Blunden Rochester 23 32:15 12:54
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 6 Winston Wolfe Lake Orion 26 15:47 6:19
2 13 Dan Armstrong Ortonville 27 16:33 6:37
3 41 Reid Richards Lake Orion 25 20:26 8:11
4 52 Ryan Schooley Auburn Hills 26 21:31 8:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 20 Hope Calati Royal Oak 25 17:35 7:02
2 42 Amy Forbes Clinton Twp. 27 20:36 8:15
3 95 Rebecca O'Keefe Northville 28 25:35 10:14
4 124 Dana McCombs Lake 27 35:15 14:06
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 30 Matthew Denio Clarkston 32 19:21 7:45
2 32 Shane Trese Saginaw 32 19:40 7:52
3 39 Jim Iwankovitsch Bloomfield Hills 34 20:17 8:07
4 47 Daryl Smith Sterling Heights 33 21:03 8:26
5 55 Patrick Schooley Lake Orion 33 21:32 8:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 63 Lori Blum Waterford 34 22:16 8:55
2 66 Stacey Eggert Waterford 30 22:25 8:58
3 68 Mariela Hernandez Bloomfield Hills 30 22:31 9:01
4 70 Larysa McNamara Royal Oak 34 22:35 9:02
5 78 Christine Belding Rochester Hills 33 23:12 9:17
6 81 Melissa Grzesiak Grand Blanc 30 23:32 9:25
7 82 Rebecca Asher Ferndale 30 23:45 9:30
8 94 Eve Marshall Ferndale 30 25:23 10:09
9 101 Danielle Conway Rochester Hills 32 26:28 10:36
10 106 Christine Huston Owosso 34 28:40 11:28
11 119 Cindy Fuhrman Perry 34 31:00 12:24
12 127 Pratibha Chauhan Rochester Hills 34 38:57 15:35
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 40 Dave Ripka Dexter 37 20:18 8:07
2 54 Tony Smith Pontiac 38 21:31 8:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 28 Katherine Fries Clarkston 36 19:08 7:40
2 44 Jill Basydlo Highland 38 20:45 8:18
3 57 Kimberly Bonzheim Clarkston 39 21:53 8:45
4 59 Wendy Woodhouse Davisburg 36 21:59 8:48
5 60 Traci Greenlee Clarkston 35 21:59 8:48
6 90 Barbara Pacella Rochester Hills 38 24:54 9:58
7 96 Angela Ripka Dexter 37 25:37 10:15
8 98 Denise Boucke Davisburg 38 25:48 10:20
9 113 Alissa Terrell Farmington Hills 36 30:01 12:01
10 121 Chanille Carswell Detroit 36 31:08 12:28
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 7 Chuck Trese Metamora 42 15:50 6:20
2 8 Herb Ashbeck Davisburg 44 15:57 6:23
3 11 Tim Brooks Flushing 42 16:23 6:33
4 15 Clark Skinner Rochester 40 17:04 6:50
5 18 Mark Stroebel Linden 41 17:26 6:59
6 23 Tom Labelle Rochester 42 18:10 7:16
7 31 Peter Buccellato Rochester Hills 42 19:32 7:49
8 33 Dennis Yelland Clarkston 41 19:43 7:53
9 49 David Cambridge Sterling Heights 41 21:07 8:27
10 128 Scott Bonzheim Clarkston 41 1:05:03 26:02
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 25 Tina Gazda Marysville 42 18:27 7:23
2 35 Dianna Fitzpatrick Clarkston 41 20:00 8:00
3 37 Linda Kay Clinton Township 41 20:15 8:06
4 56 Dianna Stoddard Waterford 41 21:52 8:45
5 107 Lori Glenn Fenton 41 28:48 11:32
6 109 Jodi Hunt Davison 43 28:54 11:34
7 112 Karen Dalrymple Plymouth 44 29:53 11:57
8 120 Theresa Crisp Lapeer 44 31:01 12:25
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 4 Ron Buchanan Royal Oak 47 14:55 5:58
2 9 Bob Light Clarkston 45 16:02 6:25
3 10 Charles Pendergrass Flint 48 16:12 6:29
4 12 Dave Schepke Utica 45 16:31 6:37
5 16 Dave Fejedelem Clio 45 17:04 6:50
6 21 Peter Buccos Marysville 49 17:38 7:04
7 29 Gary Warzybok Clarkston 49 19:18 7:43
8 36 Steven Strable Rochester Hills 49 20:13 8:06
9 45 Ron Nitschke Goodrich 46 20:52 8:21
10 75 Jeremy Musick Leonard 47 23:00 9:12
11 77 David Thomas Troy 48 23:12 9:17
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 48 Noelle Trese Kalamazoo 48 21:07 8:27
2 72 Cindy Milano Lake Orion 49 22:51 9:09
3 73 Karie Romanski White Lake 47 22:58 9:12
4 74 Karen Cross Michigan 45 22:59 9:12
5 83 Renee Manzella Macomb 49 23:58 9:36
6 91 Vista Harris Linden 47 25:07 10:03
7 117 Michelle Musick Leonard 45 30:47 12:19
8 126 Ellen Sharf West Bloomfield 47 38:10 15:16
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 5 Derrick Fries Clarkston 53 15:28 6:11
2 26 Stan Ford Lake Orion 52 18:54 7:34
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 86 Sandy Cox Burton 52 24:28 9:48
2 87 Mary Cole Marysville 53 24:48 9:56
3 89 Margo Caigoy Clarkston 54 24:54 9:58
4 108 Dale Decker Clarkston 51 28:50 11:32
5 110 Roberta Martinez Farmington Hills 51 29:48 11:56
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 64 Paul Caigoy Clarkston 58 22:23 8:57
2 67 Fred N Castle Clarkston 59 22:26 8:59
3 71 Tom Wilczylnski Clinton Twp 56 22:39 9:04
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 100 Mary Woodruff Grand Blanc 55 26:08 10:27
2 111 Liz Janiga Washiington 55 29:51 11:57
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 17 Don Balkwell Davisburg 60 17:12 6:53
2 51 Jim Kruse Port Huron 63 21:24 8:34
3 85 Ted Nykiel Cedar Springs 61 24:12 9:41
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 92 Alice Bills Saint Johns 61 25:13 10:05
2 102 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc 61 26:33 10:38
3 103 Ginny Short Montrose 61 27:25 10:58
4 125 Alissajane Hubbarth Brighton 61 38:07 15:15
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 122 Elliott Deyo Millington 68 31:59 12:48
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 65 Jan Wallen Flushing 65 22:23 8:58
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 61 Harrison Hensley Pinckney 74 22:01 8:49
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====




*********** MALE OVERALL WINNER ***********
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 2 Herb Mitchell Owosso 45 24:34 9:50

*********** FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***********
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 1 Lori Lynn Lindquist Montrose 40 24:02 9:37

*********** MALE MASTERS WINNER ***********
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 4 Wayne Carnahan Montrose 51 28:21 11:21

*********** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ***********
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 5 Ernestine Howse Detroit 53 29:26 11:47
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 29 Samuel Isken Rochester 9 40:15 16:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 12 Alexandra Mitchell Owosso 16 32:01 12:49
2 26 Mary Hoghstein Columbiaville 19 39:50 15:56
3 37 Maddie Ham Lake Orion 9 44:19 17:44
4 39 Morgan Ham Lake Orion 7 44:34 17:50
5 40 Olivia Knehler Windsor 6 49:47 19:55
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 14 Eric Edwards Springfield 26 32:25 12:58
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 25 Nicole Wernette Oxford 28 39:48 15:56
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 9 Debbie Truba Lake Orion 32 30:50 12:20
2 19 Laurie Nuyens New Baltimore 30 35:57 14:23
3 24 Staci Krause Holly 32 37:03 14:49
4 27 Shelly Bowman Clifford 34 39:52 15:57
5 34 Halee Tong Clarkston 30 43:19 17:20
6 35 Beth Peruski Clarkston 30 43:20 17:20
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 3 Carmi Edwards Linden 39 24:45 9:54
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 13 Cammie Sparling Lake Orion 39 32:04 12:50
2 38 Jill Ham Lake Orion 38 44:34 17:50
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 6 Laurie Ferris Holly 44 29:45 11:54
2 8 Hale Wells Clarkston 41 30:50 12:20
3 10 Jennifer Hardy White Lake 42 31:05 12:26
4 20 Karen Tamm-Gedz West Bloomfield 41 36:40 14:40
5 31 Becky Berriman Flint 43 41:16 16:31
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 11 Andrew Griffin Flint 48 31:05 12:26
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 17 Mimi Gendreau Clinton Twp 46 33:56 13:35
2 23 Ruby Mitchell Owosso 45 36:54 14:46
3 32 Judy Dinneweth Oxford 46 41:54 16:46
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 15 Nora Hummel Metamora 50 32:37 13:03
2 21 Susan Phillips Mount Morris 53 36:40 14:40
3 30 Shirley Kleyer Hemlock 52 40:38 16:16
4 36 Lynette Trese Clarkston 53 43:54 17:34
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 16 Denise Edwards Springfield 56 33:29 13:24
2 33 Bonnie Kern Birmingham 57 42:31 17:01
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 7 Doug Fisher Flushing 63 30:44 12:18
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 28 Kathleen Isken Romeo 63 40:10 16:04
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 41 Patricia Knehler Windsor 65 49:47 19:55
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 18 Al Duch Swartz Creek 87 34:25 13:46
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====




************ MALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 1 818 Rich Brinker Clarkston 30 11:49 26:01 4:44

************ FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 12 214 Wendy Petz Auburn Hills 34 17:10 36:58 6:44
************ MALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 2 884 Todd Kelly Troy 45 14:07 31:46 5:47
************ FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 18 974 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 56 17:51 39:18 7:09
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 30 943 Joel Kulchar Burton 14 19:06 42:39 7:46
2 56 733 Blake Pozolo Rochester Hills 11 21:40 47:22 8:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 15 734 Mollie Pozolo Rochester Hills 15 17:50 37:56 6:54
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 10 984 Pete Braun Troy 20 16:11 36:51 6:42
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 84 716 Kaycie McKenzie Leonard 22 22:55 51:13 9:19
2 85 747 Stephanie Rock Oxford 23 22:55 51:13 9:19
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 4 659 Graham Forbes Clinton Twp. 27 15:16 33:59 6:11
2 5 820 Chris Walters Lake Orion 25 15:53 34:17 6:14
3 28 643 Jeff Dalton Westland 29 18:35 42:17 7:42
4 32 665 Aaron Gauger White Lake 27 19:11 43:00 7:50
5 34 980 Chad Gill Flint 27 20:37 43:12 7:52
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 23 793 Amanda Walbridge Waterford 27 18:21 41:07 7:29
2 33 627 Rebecca Calandro Rochester 29 19:20 43:06 7:51
3 35 666 Shay Gauger White Lake 28 19:40 43:19 7:53
4 38 942 Sarah Kulchar Mount Pleasant 26 19:10 43:30 7:55
5 41 937 Beth Wykes West Bloomfield 28 20:38 44:29 8:06
6 47 645 Wendy Decaluwe Sterling Heights 25 21:14 46:11 8:24
7 51 685 Lindsey Hessler Frankenmuth 27 21:21 46:51 8:31
8 76 780 Kim Thompson Waterford 29 22:35 49:52 9:04
9 77 677 Angela Hart Birmingham 29 22:36 49:53 9:05
10 88 895 Inka Hebig Frankfurt 28 22:58 51:46 9:25
11 100 789 Morgan Vantongeren Royal Oak 26 24:11 54:52 9:59
12 113 633 Christina Coblentz White Lake 25 25:35 58:53 10:43
13 122 889 Lindsay Scott Sarnia 29 28:11 1:04:34 11:45
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 22 667 Matthew Glendenning Rochester 31 19:02 40:53 7:26
2 31 698 Greg Laporte Clarkston 33 19:39 42:43 7:46
3 78 679 Rick Haviland Orion 34 22:46 50:13 9:08
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 25 861 Janet Harden Lake Orion 34 20:04 41:25 7:32
2 61 910 Gretchen Diver Clarkston 34 22:07 47:55 8:43
3 79 680 Susan Haviland Orion 32 22:46 50:13 9:08
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 3 928 Rob Basydlo Highland 39 14:39 33:01 6:01
2 14 695 Mike Koehn Berkley 37 16:46 37:33 6:50
3 20 612 Jeff Barrett Clarkston 36 18:02 40:00 7:17
4 27 678 Brian Harville Goodrich 37 18:54 42:17 7:42
5 62 615 Paul Behm Milford 39 22:32 47:58 8:44
6 101 610 James Bailey Warren 35 24:18 54:57 10:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 37 836 Stacey Moote Rochester Hills 39 19:57 43:26 7:54
2 44 940 Sonja Powell Tecumseh 37 20:44 45:45 8:19
3 45 637 Candice Cooper Fenton 38 21:09 46:01 8:22
4 55 723 Debbie Nawrocki Washington 37 20:31 47:10 8:35
5 60 826 Tisha King Clarkston 35 22:07 47:55 8:43
6 71 713 Laura Masters ( Master Rochester 37 22:22 48:49 8:53
7 74 922 Kathleen Bourgeau South Lyon 37 22:11 49:32 9:01
8 83 652 Kathleen Edwards Linden 37 22:22 50:45 9:14
9 89 202 Nancy Eastman Clarkston, 38 23:30 52:00 9:28
10 94 693 Ceann Kerekes Royal Oak 38 22:52 52:41 9:35
11 99 692 Leigh Kelly Clarkston 37 25:00 54:45 9:58
12 109 807 Mary Zukowski Richmond 39 25:26 55:47 10:09
13 123 702 Tamra Livingston Flushing 39 28:38 1:04:37 11:45
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 7 897 Jeffrey Callard Fenton 42 15:18 34:35 6:18
2 11 203 Shawn Whippler Roseville 43 17:12 36:54 6:43
3 17 846 Chris Ham Lake Orion 41 17:58 39:08 7:07
4 21 813 Kevin Hardy White Lake 43 17:44 40:38 7:24
5 24 951 Gerald A Bock Flint 43 18:40 41:12 7:30
6 26 207 Howard Cook Shelby Twp 44 18:23 42:00 7:39
7 40 896 Dave Knight Oxford 43 20:35 44:13 8:03
8 53 673 Daniel Gutowski Livonia 44 20:25 47:05 8:34
9 97 917 Jeff Boucke Davisburg 42 25:28 53:52 9:48
10 115 772 Kevin Talbot Milford 42 24:51 58:54 10:43
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 48 967 Dorene Cummins Farmington Hills 40 20:57 46:32 8:28
2 49 795 Susan Warner Ortonville 42 20:42 46:35 8:29
3 50 923 Natalie Brown Novi 43 20:27 46:46 8:31
4 52 727 Cheryl Nowicke Beverly Hills 44 22:26 46:52 8:32
5 58 946 Analisa Fejedelem Clio 42 21:22 47:39 8:40
6 64 949 Kelley Ferrell New Haven 40 21:33 48:13 8:46
7 66 763 Michele Smith Troy 44 21:51 48:22 8:48
8 73 833 Shelia Reynaert Flint 43 21:49 49:24 8:59
9 75 212 Grace Hu Clarkston 43 22:23 49:32 9:01
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 8 976 Justin Saine Clarkston 45 15:45 34:40 6:19
2 19 725 Steven Niss Troy 48 18:13 39:39 7:13
3 46 760 Bradley Smith Troy 47 20:51 46:06 8:23
4 54 728 Rick Nowicke Beverly Hills 48 22:26 47:09 8:35
5 63 757 Stan Simek St. Clair Shores 48 22:17 48:05 8:45
6 70 674 Mike Hansen Bloomfield 45 22:16 48:46 8:52
7 87 741 Robert Reichel Bloomfield Hills 49 23:10 51:17 9:20
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 59 901 Deborah Reid Grand Blanc 49 21:18 47:51 8:42
2 86 740 Karen Reichel Bloomfield Hills 47 23:05 51:15 9:19
3 90 607 Jan Artushin Bloomfield Hills 47 23:16 52:00 9:28
4 103 827 Silvia Vogler Clarkston 47 24:31 55:13 10:03
5 111 876 Jan Henson Ortonville 46 25:40 57:13 10:25
6 114 773 Lori Talbot Milford 45 24:51 58:53 10:43
7 117 831 Lena Nilsson Goodrich 46 27:01 1:02:22 11:21
8 118 624 Dana Buxton Utica 46 27:49 1:03:00 11:28
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 6 915 Jim Deren White Lake 52 15:34 34:31 6:17
2 65 948 Chuck Ferrell New Haven 50 21:34 48:14 8:47
3 67 759 Bob Slattery Mt. Morris 53 22:22 48:38 8:51
4 69 914 William Goodwin Utica 53 20:48 48:44 8:52
5 72 891 Mark Milewicz Metamora 52 22:47 49:02 8:55
6 102 832 Roland Jonsson Goodrich 50 25:14 55:07 10:02
7 110 753 Terry Schwartz West Bloomfield 54 25:41 56:18 10:15
8 112 990 Paul Wright Burton 50 26:40 57:37 10:29
9 121 213 Daniel Rider Sugar Land 50 27:53 1:03:45 11:36
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 42 670 Linda Golembiewski Troyo 51 21:38 45:05 8:12
2 82 216 Kathy Defever Ashley 54 22:50 50:42 9:13
3 92 784 Shelley Tryles Oxford 54 23:25 52:22 9:32
4 93 918 Susan Scharrer Clio 51 23:50 52:26 9:32
5 95 811 Nanette Strable Rochester Hills 50 23:35 52:57 9:38
6 106 874 Pat Schwind White Lake 53 25:46 55:36 10:07
7 107 873 Jan Reynolds Waterford 53 25:45 55:36 10:07
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 16 697 Mike Lafave Birmingham 56 17:11 38:16 6:58
2 96 989 Gil Martinez Farmington Hills 55 24:20 53:42 9:46
3 98 848 Butch Finnegan Pontiac 56 24:45 54:26 9:54
4 116 730 Bill Offer Oxford 57 26:08 59:25 10:49
5 119 687 Roger Hummel Metamora 58 27:51 1:03:24 11:32
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 108 913 Mary Ann Baxter Oxford 56 24:06 55:44 10:08
2 120 682 Margo Hebert Bloomfield Hills 58 30:10 1:03:32 11:34
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 9 629 Daswell Campbell Warren 61 15:52 35:12 6:24
2 13 991 David Rau Gagetown 60 16:22 37:00 6:44
3 29 809 Tim Giles Flushing 61 19:14 42:22 7:43
4 36 617 Leonard J Block Bay City 64 19:25 43:25 7:54
5 39 919 Conrad Scharrer Clio 62 19:25 43:46 7:58
6 68 765 Gerald Spiewak Saint Clair Shore 64 22:16 48:40 8:51
7 91 965 Richard Martenis Durand 64 22:38 52:01 9:28
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 125 752 Karen Scanlon Brighton 64 29:28 1:09:45 12:41
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 43 907 Jim Karner Rochester Hills 68 20:41 45:07 8:13
2 57 701 Richard L Litzler Bloomfield Hills 67 21:40 47:23 8:37
3 124 211 Wayne Isken Romeo 66 28:58 1:05:14 11:52
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 81 815 Cathy D Detman Flint 68 22:33 50:33 9:12
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 80 858 Glen Larsen Grand Blanc 74 22:58 50:23 9:10
2 104 675 Earl Hanson Flint 74 25:05 55:27 10:05
3 105 843 Harold Jones Davison 74 25:21 55:30 10:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
.




*********** MALE OVERALL WINNER ***********
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1 981 Ryan Piiippo Royal Oak 28 13:19 28:46 47:15 5:34
*********** FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***********
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 13 893 Julia Winter Bloomfield 45 15:21 34:13 57:39 6:47
*********** MALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 6 970 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 48 14:49 32:05 53:25 6:17
*********** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 28 872 Liz Hendershott Ortonville 41 16:41 37:30 1:02:46 7:24
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 10 855 Christian Bonzheim Clarkston 13 14:41 32:57 55:11 6:30
2 26 847 Austin Yarger Davisburg 13 16:44 37:02 1:02:06 7:19
3 85 944 Mitchal Fejedelem Clio 11 20:32 44:59 1:15:40 8:55
4 108 953 Jamie Shermetaro Rochester Hills 15 22:25 48:23 1:24:14 9:55
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 100 671 Jeremy Goodman Grand Blanc 24 22:22 48:12 1:20:02 9:25
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 36 769 Colleen Strnad Macomb Twp 22 17:25 39:00 1:05:19 7:42
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 2 802 Jules Winfield Lake Orion 25 13:20 28:47 47:34 5:36
2 3 998 Tim Polonkey Clarkston 29 13:31 29:54 49:53 5:53
3 8 210 Brett Veach Royal Oak 25 24:11 24:11 54:50 6:27
4 23 977 Aaron Creguer Flint 27 15:58 35:53 1:00:50 7:10
5 99 806 Jason Zmija Berkley 29 22:33 48:21 1:19:51 9:24
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 44 849 Sarah Kaechele Davison 29 18:37 40:48 1:07:00 7:53
2 48 888 Roxanne Carr Troy 29 18:26 40:39 1:07:47 7:59
3 76 619 Kimberly Bodary Rochester 29 22:05 46:56 1:14:26 8:46
4 77 799 Nicole Weir Washington 28 21:04 46:07 1:14:39 8:47
5 87 739 Melissa Raye Oxford 29 22:33 47:25 1:16:42 9:02
6 110 715 Andrea McHugh Swartz Creek 26 22:40 51:12 1:25:37 10:05
7 111 644 Lisa Darling Davison 26 22:40 51:13 1:25:44 10:06
8 118 656 Amanda Flannery Redford 27 26:00 56:00 1:30:56 10:42
9 121 604 Tracy Anderson Davison 28 24:38 55:25 1:34:18 11:06
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 7 975 Chris MacHniak Howell 31 15:22 33:09 54:13 6:23
2 21 602 Dan Alleman Warren 31 26:45 26:45 1:00:28 7:07
3 51 613 Matthew Beasley Clarkston 34 18:53 41:17 1:08:11 8:02
4 81 618 Andrew Bodary Rochester 30 22:08 46:57 1:15:15 8:52
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 18 819 Molly Brinker Clarkston 30 15:51 35:24 58:55 6:56
2 66 776 Jennifer Tew Lake Orion 34 18:35 42:06 1:12:16 8:31
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 4 886 Greg S Thomas Clio 37 13:28 30:16 51:08 6:01
2 5 930 George Knehler Windsor 38 13:49 31:05 52:42 6:12
3 9 839 Shawn Wehrly Royal Oak 38 15:01 33:13 55:05 6:29
4 11 885 Paul C Taylor Clio 35 14:56 33:23 55:52 6:35
5 43 601 Mark Alexander Swartz Creek 38 18:37 40:35 1:06:36 7:51
6 62 616 Scott Beltz South Lyon 37 19:26 42:40 1:10:39 8:19
7 88 960 Scott Albaugh Waterford 35 21:42 47:38 1:17:07 9:05
8 96 669 Lonie Glieberman Houghton 38 22:57 48:58 1:19:41 9:23
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 15 929 Malissa Lauderbaugh Flint 37 15:50 34:45 58:02 6:50
2 24 892 Caryn Maxwell Rochester Hills 37 18:21 38:15 1:01:43 7:16
3 46 999 Jennifer Cullon Lake Orion 37 18:22 40:01 1:07:14 7:55
4 52 853 Tracey S Cohen Farmington Hills 35 18:47 41:11 1:08:29 8:04
5 97 746 Debbie Riendeau Washington Townsh 38 21:34 47:35 1:19:44 9:23
6 113 790 Pam Vivio Bloomfield 36 24:12 52:32 1:26:31 10:11
7 115 962 Rachel Albaugh Waterford 36 23:09 52:50 1:26:56 10:14
8 116 894 Nancy Bernier Franklin 36 23:38 53:01 1:27:27 10:18
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 30 605 Douglas Angel Washington Twp. 41 17:52 38:58 1:03:25 7:28
2 31 782 Kirk Timmons Davison 41 17:12 38:12 1:03:50 7:31
3 38 660 Tom Fowler Clarkston 41 18:26 40:17 1:05:44 7:44
4 39 935 Mark Isken Rochester 41 19:03 40:45 1:05:49 7:45
5 54 860 Tim Speed Oxford 44 19:33 42:14 1:09:00 8:07
6 58 890 Dale Carr Troy 42 19:04 42:09 1:09:32 8:11
7 61 979 Stan Bashtavenko Troy 43 19:25 42:26 1:10:18 8:17
8 65 736 Dennis Prawdzik Lake Orion 43 19:32 42:40 1:11:12 8:23
9 72 792 Thilo Vogler Clarkston 42 21:19 45:06 1:13:17 8:38
10 89 788 Hank Van Agen Rochester 41 21:15 46:41 1:17:36 9:08
11 104 735 Robert Pranke Howell 40 21:24 48:22 1:21:36 9:36
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 73 717 Robin McMahon West Bloomfield 43 20:04 44:01 1:13:56 8:42
2 91 699 Cindy Lewis North Branch 40 21:31 46:39 1:17:59 9:11
3 92 774 April Tasco Orion 43 21:49 47:49 1:18:47 9:17
4 94 825 Helen Vaglia Rochester Hills 41 20:57 47:07 1:19:38 9:23
5 95 828 Sarah Lee Metamora 40 22:16 47:54 1:19:40 9:23
6 102 646 Robin Desantis Rochester 43 22:22 48:49 1:21:12 9:34
7 105 862 Cathy Scott Lake Orion 43 22:58 49:40 1:21:59 9:39
8 126 952 Claire Grybb Rochester 43 26:16 1:01:50 1:46:48 12:34
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 12 902 Gary R Duke Linden 49 15:31 33:59 56:12 6:37
2 14 731 Roy Pearsall Highland 45 15:38 34:46 57:53 6:49
3 16 705 Dave Mann Detroit 45 16:15 35:26 58:27 6:53
4 19 829 Steve Berriman Flushing 45 15:46 34:54 58:57 6:57
5 25 835 Bob Renaud Windsor 47 17:23 38:23 1:01:46 7:16
6 34 657 Robert Florka Ann Arbor 49 16:52 38:35 1:04:46 7:38
7 41 877 Ronald Brown Farmington Hills 45 18:01 39:48 1:06:02 7:47
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 42 985 Marit Janse Fenton 45 18:07 39:47 1:06:15 7:48
2 59 969 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 45 19:27 42:37 1:09:34 8:12
3 63 712 Teresa L Martin Freeland 47 19:39 42:56 1:11:05 8:22
4 68 744 Kelly Richardson Auburn 45 19:55 44:02 1:13:06 8:36
5 74 803 Jean Yamamoto Farmington Hills 45 20:03 44:01 1:13:57 8:42
6 101 648 Karen Downs Flint 45 21:39 47:56 1:20:47 9:31
7 120 794 Theresa Wall Flushing 49 25:44 56:49 1:34:06 11:05
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 17 608 Thomas Artushin Bloomfield Hills 51 16:07 35:24 58:27 6:53
2 22 850 Terry Carmean Ortonville 50 17:54 37:03 1:00:29 7:07
3 27 865 Larry Simon Grosse Ile 50 17:09 37:44 1:02:18 7:20
4 33 887 Walter Kummer Bloomfield 50 17:55 39:23 1:04:40 7:37
5 35 954 Bob T Gazda Marysville 50 16:55 38:13 1:05:17 7:41
6 37 830 Keith Moreland Rochester 51 17:51 39:16 1:05:38 7:44
7 50 912 Eric Noyes Washingtonp 50 19:05 41:24 1:08:11 8:02
8 53 955 Steven Yops Romeo 52 19:10 42:01 1:08:57 8:07
9 60 851 Ron Carmean Ortonville 52 19:49 41:27 1:10:04 8:15
10 67 781 Marc Thompson Waterford 52 18:53 42:37 1:12:22 8:31
11 69 743 Keith Richardson Auburn 50 19:55 44:02 1:13:06 8:36
12 71 614 Steven Becroft Metamora 51 19:41 43:43 1:13:13 8:37
13 75 209 Steve Spalding Waterford 51 20:25 44:41 1:14:02 8:43
14 78 791 Chuck Vogel Coleman 52 19:26 44:02 1:14:53 8:49
15 79 636 Alex Cooper Huntington Woods 51 20:46 45:16 1:15:01 8:50
16 93 704 Dennis Lovejoy Grand Blanc 50 22:13 47:52 1:19:37 9:22
17 107 655 James Falls Rochester Hills 52 21:45 47:58 1:23:17 9:48
18 114 654 Bob Ellis Taylor 51 22:50 51:38 1:26:56 10:14
19 123 738 Paul Ranke Waterford 51 24:57 56:43 1:35:19 11:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 47 996 Maureen P Tippen Clarkston 50 18:32 40:55 1:07:35 7:58
2 124 651 Elizabeth Dyhouse Flushing 50 26:01 58:18 1:39:40 11:44
3 125 800 Dora Weston Flint 51 24:48 1:01:25 1:41:09 11:54
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 20 603 Ric Alleman Rochester Hills 59 26:44 26:44 1:00:28 7:07
2 29 750 James Russell Clarkston 55 18:06 38:31 1:03:15 7:27
3 40 816 Tom Devos Clarkston 56 18:16 39:46 1:05:52 7:45
4 45 899 Bill Fuchs Sparlingville 56 19:42 41:32 1:07:01 7:54
5 49 852 Gregory Maxfield Oxford 56 18:18 40:33 1:07:51 7:59
6 64 903 Bill Moyer Berkley 57 20:43 44:33 1:11:08 8:23
7 82 208 Michael Curtis Swartz Creek 57 20:04 45:12 1:15:22 8:52
8 84 632 Thomas Claflin Brighton 58 20:04 45:15 1:15:37 8:54
9 90 986 Frank Jobe Fenton 57 21:07 46:33 1:17:56 9:11
10 98 204 Frederick Williams Detroit 57 22:31 48:30 1:19:46 9:23
11 109 767 Michael C Stevens Linden 57 23:30 51:21 1:25:22 10:03
12 112 718 Bill Mestrezat Linden 55 21:54 49:29 1:25:55 10:07
13 122 908 Norm Kern Birmingham 59 26:44 59:02 1:35:16 11:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 80 854 Melodie Maxfield Oxford 57 20:32 45:15 1:15:08 8:51
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 32 834 Allan Taverner Windsor Ont 61 17:23 38:30 1:04:12 7:34
2 55 205 Norman Hart Davison 64 17:27 40:18 1:09:10 8:09
3 57 805 Wayne Zimmerman Lake Orion 63 19:35 42:14 1:09:24 8:10
4 83 758 Jim R Sjostrom Fenton 63 20:28 45:32 1:15:32 8:54
5 103 681 John Hebert Bloomfield Hills 60 22:22 48:58 1:21:17 9:34
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 117 859 Shirley Larsen Grand Blanc 63 24:55 54:16 1:27:54 10:21
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 56 934 Richard Wallen Flushing 66 19:29 42:31 1:09:11 8:09
2 70 798 John P Wehrly Madison Hgts 67 19:58 44:07 1:13:09 8:37
3 86 845 Bill Parrott Rockford 68 21:28 46:27 1:16:26 9:00
4 106 801 Richard Alfred Weston Birch Run 65 22:00 49:12 1:23:14 9:48
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 119 863 Marvin Stevenson Rochester 71 24:52 55:21 1:31:26 10:46
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====

Oakland County, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.