Rollie Hopgood's Mid-Taylor 5K

back to results

Jul. 12, 2008

Rollie Hopgood's Mid-Taylor 5K
Heritage Park - Taylor, Mi.
Provided by Everal Race Management


Overall Female Overall Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily Masters Dearborn MI 60 24 23 19:30 6:17/M
Overall Male Overall Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Wade Wines Pinckney MI 185 22 1 15:58 5:09/M
Overall Female Masters Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 225 58 68 23:11 7:29/M
Overall Male Masters Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Tarkowski Northville MI 3 55 17 18:19 5:55/M
Overall Female Grand Masters Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Olson Canton MI 233 58 69 23:14 7:30/M
Overall Male Grand Masters Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Darryl Stanbrough Oak Park MI 137 56 31 20:12 6:31/M
Overall Female Sr. Grand Masters Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shirley Torrance Saline MI 51 62 138 28:05 9:04/M
Overall Male Sr. Grand Masters Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Monte Piliawsky Southfield MI 226 64 60 22:17 7:11/M
Female 13 and under
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Zoe Kissel Riverview MI 203 12 162 29:35 9:33/M
2 Gabrielle Stachnik Woodhaven MI 156 13 168 30:10 9:44/M
3 Leila Harajli Dearborn Heights M 12 12 214 33:22 10:46/M
Male 13 & under
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gerald Hand Riverview MI 235 12 38 20:49 6:43/M
2 Jonathon Rutkowski Brownstown MI 141 13 67 22:57 7:24/M
3 Drew Jordan Allen Park MI 255 13 70 23:21 7:32/M
4 Keegan Biegalski Trenton MI 104 11 87 24:39 7:57/M
5 Nick Battersby Woodhaven MI 197 10 123 27:30 8:52/M
6 Armond Saad Scottsdale AZ 218 13 187 31:09 10:03/M
Female 14 to 15
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brittany Robichaud Monroe MI 124 15 58 22:11 7:09/M
2 Rebeca Maynor Allen Park MI 132 14 82 24:21 7:51/M
3 Mariam Haraili Dearborn Heights M 13 14 167 29:44 9:35/M
Male 14 to 15
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Webb Newport MI 4 14 9 17:34 5:40/M
2 Jordan Henning Kalamazoo MI 174 15 10 17:41 5:42/M
3 Nicholas Perry Brownstown MI 151 15 18 18:34 5:59/M
4 Grant Truskowski Brownstown MI 227 15 20 18:47 6:04/M
5 Philip Nelson Trenton MI 143 15 46 21:11 6:50/M
6 Kevin Keeley Dearborn MI 64 15 62 22:25 7:14/M
7 Adam Teska Trenton MI 89 14 78 24:02 7:45/M
8 Jamal Fakih Southgate MI 178 15 131 27:48 8:58/M
9 Anthony Chrisekos Riverview MI 209 14 234 36:41 11:50/M
10 Dennis Weber Trenton MI 146 14 235 36:42 11:50/M
Female 16 to 17
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Winonah Krug Monroe MI 19 16 54 21:35 6:58/M
2 May Theresa O'Kray Dearborn Heights M 267 17 111 26:52 8:40/M
3 Tom Baily Monroe MI 179 16 112 26:56 8:41/M
4 Jacklyn Paris Morenci MI 263 16 141 28:19 9:08/M
Male 16 to 17
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Abrams Monroe MI 180 17 8 17:28 5:38/M
2 Andrew Campbell Brownstown MI 138 16 11 18:02 5:49/M
3 Nick Albertson Brownstown MI 148 16 12 18:03 5:49/M
4 Mohammed Kakli Riverview MI 200 17 22 19:01 6:08/M
5 Jake Raj Brownstown MI 223 16 47 21:15 6:51/M
6 Christopher Burnett Dearborn MI 82 17 51 21:25 6:55/M
7 Keith Jones Dearborn Heights M 167 17 52 21:31 6:56/M
8 Scott Jones Dearborn Heights M 168 17 55 21:51 7:03/M
9 Christopher Biegalski Trenton MI 103 17 57 22:09 7:09/M
10 Nathan Schultz Monroe MI 54 17 65 22:47 7:21/M
11 Josh Gluba Taylor MI 63 16 73 23:36 7:37/M
12 Ronald A. Pluszczynski Northville MI 252 17 115 27:02 8:43/M
Female 18 to 19
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chelsea Savage Monroe MI 175 18 34 20:38 6:39/M
2 Andrea Hoffman Monroe Mi 275 18 49 21:22 6:54/M
3 Juliana Prine Newport MI 276 18 56 21:59 7:05/M
4 Allie Foce Taylor MI 239 19 259 49:25 15:56/M
Male 18 to 19
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sam Breen Brownstown MI 269 19 3 16:43 5:24/M
2 Alex Salinas Dearborn MI 31 19 16 18:17 5:54/M
3 Dale Tindell Taylor MI 76 18 21 18:49 6:04/M
4 Adam Hunt Brownstown MI 196 18 28 19:54 6:25/M
5 Kyle Tindell Taylor MI 77 19 45 21:08 6:49/M
6 Stefan Jones Howell MI 28 18 64 22:39 7:18/M
7 Garrett Jones Howell MI 27 18 79 24:03 7:45/M
Female 20 to 24
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katie Laurie Northville MI 265 24 130 27:46 8:57/M
2 Bethany Schultz Monroe MI 55 21 150 28:56 9:20/M
3 Nicole Noone Dearborn MA 155 23 156 29:14 9:26/M
4 Erin St. Bernard Monroe MI 68 21 193 31:29 10:09/M
5 Katie McFadden Southgate MI 164 24 195 31:34 10:11/M
Male 20 to 24
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jonathan Hodge Grosse Ile MI 250 23 4 17:09 5:32/M
2 James Holbrook Wayne MI 201 20 13 18:04 5:50/M
3 Jordan Janowitz Westland MI 199 20 15 18:15 5:53/M
4 Ethan McBee Monroe MI 173 20 27 19:49 6:24/M
5 Mark Stanislav Dearborn MI 21 23 42 21:01 6:47/M
6 Jeremy Fabris New Boston MI 67 24 44 21:05 6:48/M
7 Anthony Webb Monroe MI 215 20 48 21:17 6:52/M
8 Kevin McAlpine Northville MI 80 21 145 28:31 9:12/M
9 Michael Fillinger Southgate MI 208 20 147 28:41 9:15/M
Female 25 to 29
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Solomon Brownstown MI 214 29 94 25:39 8:16/M
2 Kelli Fabbri Taylor MI 123 27 96 25:43 8:18/M
3 Kelly Wehrmeister Westland MI 45 28 134 27:50 8:59/M
4 Valerie Swystun Dearborn Heights M 91 29 146 28:38 9:14/M
5 Danielle Sgro Riverview MI 65 29 148 28:42 9:15/M
6 Melissa Welch Allen Park MI 23 26 183 30:54 9:58/M
7 Miriam Everts Dearborn Heights M 266 29 200 32:07 10:22/M
8 Michelle Ogg Taylor MI 171 28 212 33:19 10:45/M
9 Tricia Concepcion Southgate MI 272 29 248 39:06 12:37/M
Male 25 to 29
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Scott Setzke Farmington MI 184 27 2 16:22 5:17/M
2 Andrew Brackmann Dearborn MI 48 25 5 17:15 5:34/M
3 Eddie Traynor Taylor MI 277 27 7 17:25 5:37/M
4 William Caruso Wyandotte MI 140 27 72 23:24 7:33/M
Female 30 to 34
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Zoe Metro Ypsilanti MI 121 33 59 22:17 7:11/M
2 Carla Chinavare Newport MI 159 33 86 24:39 7:57/M
3 Denise Montry Allen Park MI 20 34 93 25:36 8:15/M
4 Shannon Harris Trenton MI 110 33 103 26:13 8:27/M
5 Nicole Ozimek Taylor MI 37 34 104 26:16 8:28/M
6 Michele Binge Taylor MI 264 34 144 28:27 9:11/M
7 Shelly Gabriel Taylor MI 195 32 157 29:15 9:26/M
8 Jeanette Hetterscheidt Brownstown MI 221 33 165 29:43 9:35/M
9 Jenny Hoban Taylor MI 97 30 203 32:22 10:26/M
10 Stacy Vespremi Taylor MI 240 32 206 32:52 10:36/M
11 Melissa Wencel Dearborn Heights M 165 32 228 36:16 11:42/M
12 Kelerin Lewis Taylor MI 36 32 230 36:25 11:45/M
13 Sarah Townsend Taylor MI 108 30 232 36:35 11:48/M
14 Pamela Purcell Taylor MI 53 31 242 37:10 11:59/M
15 Stacey Lonser Melvindale MI 32 34 244 37:27 12:05/M
16 Teresa McGuckin Taylor MI 259 33 245 37:50 12:12/M
17 Melisa Gerould Westland MI 271 30 249 39:07 12:37/M
Male 30 to 34
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gavin Smith Northville MI 213 31 14 18:08 5:51/M
2 Shane Lehnst Clinton Township M 207 31 19 18:44 6:03/M
3 Scott Plonka Southgate MI 41 31 26 19:45 6:22/M
4 Michael Ciesielski Brownstown MI 237 31 33 20:36 6:39/M
5 Kenneth Martinelli Woodhaven MI 130 34 63 22:28 7:15/M
6 Peter Caldwell Brownstown MI 120 34 76 23:42 7:39/M
7 Gregory Long Lincoln Park MI 96 33 91 25:08 8:06/M
8 Chris Collins Dearborn MI 273 34 99 25:58 8:23/M
9 Keith Slowik Southgate MI 73 34 102 26:07 8:25/M
10 Eric Johnson Westland MI 268 33 109 26:42 8:37/M
11 Michael Marquette Westland MI 205 31 110 26:48 8:39/M
12 Erik Bloch Dearborn MI 127 33 126 27:43 8:56/M
13 David Burke Taylor MI 160 30 129 27:45 8:57/M
14 Michael Dean Wyandotte MI 101 33 173 30:27 9:49/M
15 Brian Theisen Wixom MI 247 33 202 32:18 10:25/M
16 William Serlin Taylor MI 144 32 211 33:13 10:43/M
17 Daniel Ogg Taylor MI 170 30 213 33:20 10:45/M
18 Donald Lonser Taylor MI 33 31 256 43:27 14:01/M
Female 35 to 39
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kc Bloch Dearborn MI 126 38 132 27:48 8:58/M
2 Kelly Fedele Southgate MI 79 38 153 29:03 9:22/M
3 Julie Serazio Dearborn MI 16 37 174 30:31 9:51/M
4 Penny Wilde Wash. Twp MI 111 38 184 31:04 10:01/M
5 Nancy Choma Lincoln Park MI 242 35 191 31:24 10:08/M
6 Melissa Baker-Young Dearborn MI 210 35 192 31:25 10:08/M
7 Julie Haraili Dearborn Heights M 10 37 194 31:33 10:11/M
8 Caryn Suchodolski Wyandotte MI 100 36 204 32:22 10:26/M
9 Charmaine Smith Romulus MI 150 35 216 33:27 10:47/M
10 Suzanne Ziegler Dearborn MI 109 38 220 34:23 11:05/M
11 Christine Kelly-William Taylor MI 188 38 222 34:42 11:12/M
12 Mary Thompson Taylor MI 134 35 229 36:25 11:45/M
13 Susan Claringbold Woodhaven MI 136 39 236 36:48 11:52/M
14 Kate Rogula Dearborn MI 116 38 250 39:11 12:38/M
15 Anne Robar Dearborn MI 105 39 251 39:13 12:39/M
Male 35 to 39
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Selke Westland MI 1 38 6 17:23 5:36/M
2 Seth Petty Lincoln Park MI 230 37 40 20:55 6:45/M
3 Daniel Perttula Allen Park MI 129 35 41 20:57 6:45/M
4 Tom Stacho Riverview MI 24 38 83 24:25 7:53/M
5 Kent Roman Dearborn MI 243 35 92 25:36 8:15/M
6 Khai Lee Taylor MI 56 35 97 25:43 8:18/M
7 Bill Dieter Plymouth MI 102 37 100 25:59 8:23/M
8 Tommy Nugent Detroit MI 172 37 119 27:18 8:48/M
9 Rich Clements Flint MI 189 36 164 29:37 9:33/M
10 Mike Budai Allen Park MI 161 35 175 30:34 9:52/M
Female 40 to 44
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jean Saad Scottsdale AZ 11 42 120 27:20 8:49/M
2 Karen Krolicki Woodhaven MI 135 42 124 27:31 8:53/M
3 Bonnie Trombley Grosse Ile MI 241 44 137 28:00 9:02/M
4 Kellee Howey Woodhaven MI 157 41 155 29:08 9:24/M
5 Sherry Downs Allen Park MI 234 44 179 30:43 9:55/M
6 Pat Nester Canton MI 232 41 181 30:44 9:55/M
7 Lisa Marie Prysock New Boston MI 262 42 197 31:50 10:16/M
8 Tonya Hightower Canton MI 114 40 199 31:59 10:19/M
9 Jean Davenport Carleton MI 125 41 201 32:12 10:23/M
10 Julie Yasuhara Taylor MI 217 42 219 34:19 11:04/M
11 Lori Courtright Dearborn MI 99 42 223 34:43 11:12/M
12 Barb Nester Taylor MI 260 40 231 36:34 11:48/M
13 Sharry Ferris Windsor ON 166 43 247 39:06 12:37/M
Male 40 to 44
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Greg Janicki West Bloomfield MI 219 43 24 19:33 6:18/M
2 Ray Torres Livonia MI 191 44 25 19:34 6:19/M
3 Steven Scribner Wyandotte MI 183 41 30 20:06 6:29/M
4 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe Woods 158 41 35 20:39 6:40/M
5 Joe Robar Dearborn MI 106 43 66 22:56 7:24/M
6 Tony Farr Dearborn Heights M 163 43 71 23:21 7:32/M
7 George Tindell Taylor MI 78 44 75 23:38 7:37/M
8 Jerry Johnson Woodhaven MI 246 41 116 27:04 8:44/M
9 Richard Troup Riverview MI 49 40 125 27:35 8:54/M
10 John McCracken Canton MI 244 42 128 27:44 8:57/M
11 Greg Miller Wyandotte MI 59 41 140 28:16 9:07/M
12 Russ Kissel Riverview MI 206 44 163 29:35 9:33/M
13 Chris Young Dearborn MI 211 40 185 31:06 10:02/M
14 Rob Gelletta Chicago IL 93 40 233 36:41 11:50/M
15 James Wallace Brownstown MI 229 43 237 36:59 11:56/M
16 Frank Serazio Dearborn MI 17 41 246 38:32 12:26/M
Female 45 to 49
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joyce Segedi Canton MI 222 49 105 26:20 8:30/M
2 Jeanne Johnson Wyandotte MI 61 48 108 26:40 8:36/M
3 Leila Kissel Riverview MI 204 46 170 30:18 9:46/M
4 Marie Brown Taylor MI 177 49 196 31:48 10:15/M
5 Charlene Laforest Canton MI 30 45 205 32:40 10:32/M
6 Kathleen Hall Newport MI 249 46 224 35:01 11:18/M
7 Debbie Richley Dearborn Heights M 9 45 226 35:30 11:27/M
8 Lynn Gendrow Taylor MI 85 48 238 37:02 11:57/M
9 Linda Fleissner Lincoln Park MI 57 48 253 41:07 13:16/M
10 Faith Maximilian Detroit MI 46 48 255 42:41 13:46/M
Male 45 to 49
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 George Sveda Farmington Hills M 202 47 29 20:06 6:29/M
2 Kevin Captain America Royal Oak MI 14 46 32 20:17 6:33/M
3 David Brown Taylor MI 176 48 61 22:19 7:12/M
4 Dave Mann Detroit MI 43 47 74 23:37 7:37/M
5 Douglas Serra Taylor Mi 251 45 77 24:00 7:45/M
6 Ronald Maynor Allen Park MI 131 49 81 24:20 7:51/M
7 John Byrne Dearborn MI 169 48 95 25:42 8:17/M
8 Rory Laforest Canton MI 29 47 113 26:58 8:42/M
9 Gary Gatesy New Boston MI 245 48 117 27:04 8:44/M
10 Jim Nardone Trenton MI 270 47 149 28:53 9:19/M
11 Joseph Nardone Grosse Ile MI 52 47 152 29:02 9:22/M
12 Richard Chappo Taylor MI 40 47 154 29:05 9:23/M
13 Tim Kolling Dearborn Hgts. MI 39 47 172 30:21 9:47/M
14 Ronald Pluszczynski Dearborn Hts Mi 253 48 176 30:39 9:53/M
15 Robert Joyce Lincoln Park MI 236 46 177 30:42 9:54/M
16 Brian Batko Southgate MI 90 47 178 30:42 9:54/M
Female 50 to 54
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maureen Bokatzian Lincoln Park MI 6 54 89 24:51 8:01/M
2 Karen Miller Brownstown MI 231 51 122 27:24 8:50/M
3 Carol Suarez Dearborn MI 193 53 169 30:12 9:45/M
4 Josie Deladurantaye Riverview MI 107 52 182 30:53 9:58/M
5 Kathy Mitchell Riverview MI 115 50 189 31:13 10:04/M
6 Meredith Teska Trenton MI 88 52 243 37:15 12:01/M
7 Sherry Lawrence Detroit MI 280 53 254 41:17 13:19/M
Male 50 to 54
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Chiaverini Gibraltar MI 254 51 36 20:39 6:40/M
2 Ken Pastor Allen Park MI 198 50 39 20:52 6:44/M
3 James Bearden Livonia MI 139 53 50 21:24 6:54/M
4 Larry Naumann Berkley MI 128 51 53 21:32 6:57/M
5 Larry Barnett 279 53 90 24:53 8:02/M
6 Steve Nelson Trenton MI 142 52 101 26:02 8:24/M
7 Bob Ellis Taylor MI 118 53 118 27:05 8:44/M
8 Blake Jones Howell MI 26 52 142 28:24 9:10/M
9 James McAlpine Northville MI 81 50 143 28:25 9:10/M
10 Ron Nicholson Grosse Ile MI 75 53 151 28:56 9:20/M
11 Tony Wesley Livonia MI 117 51 160 29:29 9:31/M
12 John Skrzypiec West Bloomfield MI 34 52 171 30:20 9:47/M
13 Myron Davis Canton MI 113 54 221 34:37 11:10/M
14 James Perry Allen Park MI 228 53 239 37:02 11:57/M
15 Chuck Foce Taylor MI 238 51 258 49:25 15:56/M
Female 55 to 59
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Vicki Putnam Gaylord MI 86 59 84 24:27 7:53/M
2 Judy Thomas Monroe MI 112 57 127 27:43 8:56/M
3 Maureen Webster Dearborn MI 66 58 180 30:43 9:55/M
Male 55 to 59
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Doug Soliz Allen Park MI 2 58 37 20:42 6:41/M
2 James O'Callaghan Woodhaven MI 71 59 43 21:02 6:47/M
3 David Mitchell Dearborn MI 62 58 80 24:17 7:50/M
4 William Bujak Belleville MI 181 58 98 25:48 8:19/M
5 Michael Okeefe Riverview MI 15 55 114 26:59 8:42/M
6 Michael Dennisuk Trenton MI 194 56 135 27:53 9:00/M
7 Christopher Siemion Taylor MI 248 58 158 29:25 9:29/M
8 Richard Porte Dearborn MI 58 57 159 29:29 9:31/M
9 Authur Walker Detroit MI 38 58 161 29:34 9:32/M
10 J Brian White Lasalle ON 133 55 215 33:24 10:46/M
11 Hilory Earley Livonia MI 162 57 241 37:06 11:58/M
Female 60 to 64
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Collie Hooper-Yan Grosse Ile MI 69 61 188 31:13 10:04/M
2 Karen Hill Grosse Ile MI 72 62 208 33:00 10:39/M
Male 60 to 64
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dave Blough Dexter MI 8 62 136 27:58 9:01/M
2 Ray Joaquin Southgate MI 274 64 166 29:43 9:35/M
3 Gavin Williams Detroit MI 261 61 210 33:06 10:41/M
4 Dan Rusecki Dearborn MI 182 61 217 33:53 10:56/M
5 Robert Reynolds Dearborn MI 224 61 225 35:03 11:18/M
6 Ron Ramoz Brownstown MI 153 60 240 37:05 11:58/M
7 Marvin Atlas Southfield MI 92 62 257 47:17 15:15/M
Female 65 to 69
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marilyn Brown Davison MI 186 65 198 31:56 10:18/M
Male 65 to 69
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Freddy Standaert Detroit MI 18 65 85 24:28 7:54/M
2 Bob Welsch Southgate MI 7 66 88 24:42 7:58/M
3 Bob Ebeling Dearborn MI 35 65 121 27:22 8:50/M
4 Alexander Metro New Haven CT 122 67 133 27:48 8:58/M
5 John Hibler Dearborn Hgts. MI 5 67 218 33:55 10:56/M
Male 70 to 74
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Lee Grosse Ile MI 212 71 106 26:24 8:31/M
2 Glen Peppard Allen Park Mi 25 72 107 26:25 8:31/M
3 Ronald Gill Pleasant Lake MI 187 71 186 31:08 10:03/M
4 Keith Collett Taylor MI 147 70 209 33:03 10:40/M
5 Bernd Mueller Taylor MI 74 72 252 39:24 12:43/M
Male 75 to 79
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hugh Sweeney Novi MI 258 77 139 28:13 9:06/M
2 Jim McManus Warren MI 192 76 190 31:21 10:07/M
3 Harrison Hensley Pinckney MI 70 75 207 32:54 10:37/M
4 Mike Joyce Lincoln Park Mi 50 75 227 36:15 11:42/M



Overall Female Overall Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christina Scholz Southgate MI 47 60 1 40:01 12:55/M
Overall Male Overall Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Luke Yasuhara Taylor MI 216 56 3 43:51 14:09/M
Overall Female Masters Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Vicky Tindell Taylor MI 83 42 2 40:41 13:07/M
Overall Male Masters Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jim Hadley Dearborn MI 278 64 4 44:52 14:28/M
Female 0-99
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Victoria Reddy-Clements Flint MI 190 37 6 50:28 16:17/M
2 Susan Maliszewski Monroe MI 256 43 7 53:33 17:16/M
3 Frances Gelletta Taylor MI 257 68 8 53:33 17:16/M
Male 0-99
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gonzalo Moreno Ypsilanti MI 152 53 5 45:23 14:38/M

Heritage Park - Taylor, Mi.
Provided by Everal Race Management