Midland Community Dow Run

back to results

Jun. 7, 2008

Midland Community Dow Run
Midland,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Charlie Aloff Midland 3 2:01 2:01

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Maureen Aloff Midland 7 1:19 1:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 6
Place Name Town Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 Austin Ieuter Midland 6 8:23 8:23 8:23
2 Cristan Solis Saginaw 6 9:17 9:16 9:16
3 Cole Helmreich Freeland 6 9:49 9:41 9:41
4 Logan Haring Midland 6 10:12 10:03 10:03
5 Teegan Baker Marion 4 10:30 10:20 10:20
6 Nicholas Norris Midland 6 10:53 10:36 10:36
7 Brayden Lafave Sanford 4 10:59 10:47 10:47
8 Luke Pierce Midland 5 11:18 10:56 10:56
9 Jeffrey Root Midland 5 11:28 11:02 11:02
10 Jacob Teeple Grand Blanc 4 11:13 11:09 11:09
11 Colton Chovanec St. Louis 6 11:25 11:12 11:12
12 Kevin Hoefer Midland 6 11:39 11:21 11:21
13 Andrew Heye Midland 6 12:05 11:36 11:36
14 Brody Sigmon Midland 6 12:19 12:00 12:00
15 Dan Peterson Midland 6 12:23 12:06 12:06
16 Zachary Szafranski Linwood 6 12:21 12:14 12:14
17 Callum Simpson Midland 5 12:39 12:16 12:16
18 Wilson Borrello Saginaw 3 13:36 13:22 13:22
19 Lee Meinema Midland 6 14:26 14:24 14:24
20 Ian Meinema Midland 4 14:35 14:33 14:33
21 David Wolfe Midland 6 14:39 14:37 14:37
22 Alexander Sidell Sanford 6 15:21 15:21 15:21
23 Jacob Lecaptain Midland 4 16:15 15:46 15:46
24 Brendan Buntley Grand Haven 2 16:21 15:47 15:47
25 Jacob Heye Midland 4 16:50 16:19 16:19
26 Dallen Hatton Essexville 6 16:29 16:24 16:24
27 Henry Flory Midland 1 17:13 16:33 16:33
28 Alexis Gallofin Saginaw 3 18:08 17:59 17:59
29 Clay Lachcik Omer 2 18:27 18:07 18:07
30 Quinn Fransen Midland 4 19:16 18:58 18:58
31 Benjamin Haney Midland 3 22:28 21:46 21:46
32 Bennett Rivest Midland 5 23:55 23:24 23:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 6
Place Name Town Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 Malia Alanzo Saginaw 6 9:27 9:18 9:18
2 Griffin Clark Midland 6 9:33 9:21 9:21
3 Madeline Dollard Midland 6 10:13 10:10 10:10
4 Emma Fransen Midland 6 10:27 10:11 10:11
5 Emily Blondin Midland 5 10:21 10:18 10:18
6 Maiya Hessbrook Ithaca 6 10:40 10:19 10:19
7 Breanna Mead Gladwin 4 10:56 10:40 10:40
8 Kaylee Fridstrom Midland 5 10:55 10:45 10:45
9 Elizabeth Coleman Midland 5 10:46 10:46 10:46
10 Lyllian Hanni Freeland 5 11:37 11:24 11:24
11 Samantha Ludwick Midland 5 11:46 11:35 11:35
12 Maddison Martin Manishique 6 12:02 11:50 11:50
13 Jenna Szafranski Linwood 6 12:16 12:12 12:12
14 Emily Savage Midland 5 12:48 12:28 12:28
15 Kate Savage Midland 3 12:47 12:28 12:28
16 Lindsey Smith Midland 5 12:54 12:29 12:29
17 Kylie Chartier Midland 5 13:28 13:17 13:17
18 Emma Powell Midland 4 13:48 13:36 13:36
19 Julia Davis Midland 6 14:13 14:03 14:03
20 Anna Earley Midland 5 14:30 14:07 14:07
21 Claire Earley Midland 3 14:49 14:28 14:28
22 Lea Marsh Midland 5 14:50 14:37 14:37
23 Elise Ingalla Midland 4 14:44 14:38 14:38
24 Katelyn Leviere Shepherd 5 14:54 14:42 14:42
25 Grace Pouliot Auburn 5 15:27 15:27 15:27
26 Meri McGinnis Midland 5 15:47 15:42 15:42
27 Kiley Haring Midland 3 15:57 15:45 15:45
28 MacKenzie Buntley Grand Haven 1 16:21 15:47 15:47
29 Laura Trombley Midland 2 16:18 15:53 15:53
30 Tori Hatton Essexville 4 16:27 16:22 16:22
31 Ellie Knudson Freeland 6 16:50 16:23 16:23
32 Christi Lecaptain Midland 6 17:09 16:39 16:39
33 Emelia Ingalla Midland 3 18:01 17:55 17:55
34 Kennedi Lachcik Omer 6 18:27 18:07 18:07
35 Erica Ludwick Midland 3 21:20 21:05 21:05
36 Margaret Powell Midland 2 23:09 22:55 22:55
37 Keara Banks Midland 2 24:17 23:36 23:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 7 - 8
Place Name Town Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 Aaron Reardon Midland 8 7:29 7:25 7:25
2 Garrett Willis Midland 8 7:35 7:27 7:27
3 Alex Ieuter Midland 8 7:47 7:47 7:47
4 Jack Treangen Midland 8 8:06 8:05 8:05
5 Kyle McIntyre Midland 8 8:16 8:07 8:07
6 Noah Treangen Midland 7 8:22 8:21 8:21
7 Alex Coleman Midland 7 8:22 8:22 8:22
8 Andrew Garza Saginaw 8 8:47 8:29 8:29
9 Daniel Baker Midland 8 8:35 8:34 8:34
10 Vassily Wood Midland 8 8:56 8:35 8:35
11 Joshua O'Laughlin Freeland 7 8:47 8:44 8:44
12 Justin Witt Midland 7 8:49 8:46 8:46
13 Tyler Squires Midland 8 9:04 8:47 8:47
14 Austin Mead Gladwin 7 9:10 8:54 8:54
15 Nolan Saggers Midland 8 9:01 9:01 9:01
16 John White Midland 7 9:17 9:01 9:01
17 Noah Adamcik Midland 7 9:16 9:10 9:10
18 Michael Most Midland 7 9:45 9:31 9:31
19 Ryan Sage Midland 7 9:46 9:34 9:34
20 Tipp Baker Marion 7 9:40 9:35 9:35
21 Alexei Wood Midland 7 10:06 9:47 9:47
22 Dalan Morris Midland 8 10:03 9:48 9:48
23 Cameron Gould Midland 8 10:19 9:53 9:53
24 James Brandi 7 10:12 9:54 9:54
25 Aidan Haase Sanford 8 10:38 9:59 9:59
26 Kaleb York Midland 7 10:08 10:04 10:04
27 Andrew Fridstrom Midland 7 10:40 10:32 10:32
28 Seth Hessbrook Ithaca 8 11:21 10:59 10:59
29 Aaron Weldy Midland 7 11:44 11:23 11:23
30 Thomas Schwartz Midland 8 12:05 11:53 11:53
31 Nick Howell Midland 7 12:21 12:21 12:21
32 Matthew Nehrt Midland 7 12:43 12:37 12:37
33 Micah Schieber Midland 7 12:46 12:40 12:40
34 Mason Frost Midland 7 13:59 13:34 13:34
35 Logan Elliott Midland 8 13:57 13:36 13:36
36 Colin Witt Midland 8 15:41 15:19 15:19
37 Jack McGinnis Midland 8 15:43 15:37 15:37
38 Jacob Dawson Saginaw 8 17:19 17:17 17:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 7 - 8
Place Name Town Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 Jessica Piper Freeland 8 7:38 7:34 7:34
2 Katelyn Herman Midland 8 8:16 8:11 8:11
3 Kylee Anderson Midland 7 9:27 9:17 9:17
4 Emily Peterson Midland 7 9:55 9:38 9:38
5 Martha Hirschi Midland 7 10:13 9:57 9:57
6 Claire Butcher Midland 8 10:20 10:01 10:01
7 Hannah Baker Midland 7 10:09 10:07 10:07
8 Jordyn Dawson Midland 7 10:17 10:16 10:16
9 Brooklynn Riggle Midland 7 10:49 10:22 10:22
10 Aubrey Brown Sanford 7 10:47 10:32 10:32
11 Carole Lakrout Midland 7 10:40 10:39 10:39
12 Audrey Mead Gladwin 8 10:56 10:39 10:39
13 Nicole Savage Midland 7 11:18 10:59 10:59
14 Ashley Arons Midland 7 11:34 11:07 11:07
15 Megan Lijewski Midland 7 11:35 11:18 11:18
16 Anna Rivest Midland 8 12:15 11:45 11:45
17 Britney Bawer Midland 7 11:52 11:46 11:46
18 Aubrey Root Midland 8 12:25 12:00 12:00
19 Victoria Simpson Midland 8 12:40 12:16 12:16
20 Olivia Clark Midland 7 13:23 12:55 12:55
21 Abigail Sirrine Midland 8 13:37 13:20 13:20
22 Bronwyn McCoy Midland 7 13:39 13:36 13:36
23 Delaney Randall Midland 7 13:39 13:37 13:37
24 Elizabeth Davis Midland 8 14:14 13:59 13:59
25 Ashley Smith Midland 7 14:53 14:31 14:31
26 Katelynn Wolfe Midland 8 14:38 14:35 14:35
27 Allison Haney Midland 7 16:47 16:04 16:04
28 Gloria Heye Midland 8 16:51 16:21 16:21
29 Olivia Kean Midland 8 28:28 28:28 28:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10
Place Name Town Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 Brendan Witt Midland 9 7:22 7:19 7:19
2 Nicholas Sage Midland 9 7:27 7:20 7:20
3 Levi Gagne Midland 10 7:44 7:43 7:43
4 Brandon Tausk Midland 10 7:47 7:45 7:45
5 Max Coleman Midland 10 7:57 7:55 7:55
6 Andrew Herron Midland 9 8:12 8:01 8:01
7 Cameron Haiderer Midland 9 8:19 8:12 8:12
8 Joshua Dittenber Midland 10 8:23 8:19 8:19
9 Alex Ware Midland 10 8:32 8:22 8:22
10 Luke Trombley Midland 9 8:41 8:39 8:39
11 Jarrett Dittenber Midland 10 9:01 8:57 8:57
12 Zach Church Midland 10 9:02 8:58 8:58
13 Andrew Zerull Midland 9 9:08 8:58 8:58
14 Kyle Ritchey Midland 9 9:14 9:12 9:12
15 Beau Sigmon Midland 10 9:37 9:30 9:30
16 Jack Horrigan Saginaw 9 10:06 10:06 10:06
17 Brendon Egolf Freeland 9 10:08 10:08 10:08
18 David Weber Midland 9 10:52 10:52 10:52
19 Kiarand Bryant Midland 10 11:18 10:53 10:53
20 Evan Lijewski Midland 9 11:35 11:17 11:17
21 Connor Dasbach Midland 9 11:56 11:29 11:29
22 Trevor Harkness Midland 10 12:30 11:54 11:54
23 Will Graczyk Midland 10 12:19 12:04 12:04
24 Adam White Midland 9 15:01 14:44 14:44
25 Bailey Pouliot Auburn 10 15:27 15:27 15:27
26 Hunter Chovanec St. Louis 9 16:39 16:29 16:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10
Place Name Town Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 Sonja Anderson Midland 9 8:29 7:31 7:31
2 Josephine Stanley Bay City 9 8:02 7:57 7:57
3 Morgan Baublitz Ithica 10 8:17 8:03 8:03
4 Ashley Herman Midland 10 8:16 8:09 8:09
5 Sarah Peterson Midland 10 8:20 8:17 8:17
6 Elsa Borrello Saginaw 10 8:26 8:22 8:22
7 Annaliese Hohner Midland 9 9:09 8:57 8:57
8 Megan Meijer Midland 9 9:48 9:29 9:29
9 Emeline Lakrout Midland 9 9:41 9:31 9:31
10 Chelsea Szilagyi Midland 9 9:49 9:32 9:32
11 Samantha Brandi 10 10:15 9:59 9:59
12 Emma Hirschi Midland 9 10:17 10:14 10:14
13 Morgan Okeson Midland 9 10:35 10:31 10:31
14 Anna Townsend Midland 9 10:40 10:40 10:40
15 Lauren Fletcher Saginaw 10 10:41 10:40 10:40
16 Elena Budinsky Midland 10 11:44 11:08 11:08
17 Megan Greer Gladwin 9 11:22 11:20 11:20
18 Morgan Rivest Midland 9 12:20 11:49 11:49
19 Ava Alanzo Saginaw 9 12:35 12:26 12:26
20 Katie Yats Sanford 10 15:11 14:57 14:57
21 Jessica Lowrey Midland 10 15:23 15:00 15:00
22 Daniella Lowrey Midland 9 15:31 15:09 15:09

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12
Place Name Town Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 Quinn Leins Midland 12 6:12 6:12 6:12
2 Paul Pack Midland 12 6:23 6:19 6:19
3 Clayton Gould Midland 12 7:06 6:46 6:46
4 Mitchell Piper Freeland 11 7:11 7:06 7:06
5 John Leddy Saginaw 12 7:53 7:46 7:46
6 Noah Majka Midland 11 7:47 7:47 7:47
7 Noah Sanchez Hemlock 11 8:41 8:41 8:41
8 Luke White Midland 11 9:00 8:45 8:45
9 Alec Davis Midland 11 8:56 8:55 8:55
10 Brandt Gaffke Midland 11 9:21 9:01 9:01
11 Ethan Morris Midland 12 9:17 9:02 9:02
12 Hayden Clark Midland 11 9:30 9:18 9:18
13 Aaron Anderson Saginaw 11 10:43 10:43 10:43
14 Brett Swiecicki Auburn 11 11:43 11:15 11:15
15 Gavin Ritchey Midland 11 14:31 14:29 14:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12
Place Name Town Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 Kaylie Sanchez Crestview 11 7:14 7:14 7:14
2 Brandi Riggle Midland 11 8:03 7:37 7:37
3 Brooke Taylor Freeland 11 7:47 7:45 7:45
4 Brianna Borrello Saginaw 12 7:51 7:49 7:49
5 Murphy Stadelmaier Midland 11 8:12 8:05 8:05
6 Mikayla Treangen Midland 12 8:11 8:10 8:10
7 Brooke Szilagyi Midland 11 8:36 8:16 8:16
8 Hannah Fletcher Saginaw 12 8:27 8:26 8:26
9 Megan Martin Manishique 12 8:33 8:30 8:30
10 Cierra Hessbrook Ithaca 11 8:46 8:31 8:31
11 Madeline Saggers Midland 11 9:01 8:58 8:58
12 Meghan Weber Bay City 11 9:31 9:29 9:29
13 Amanda Haiderer Midland 12 9:53 9:45 9:45
14 Lydia Mayle Midland 11 9:54 9:46 9:46
15 Emily Zerull Midland 11 9:57 9:47 9:47
16 Michelle Graczyk Midland 12 9:57 9:57 9:57
17 Rachel Martini Midland 12 11:23 10:38 10:38
18 Novalin Skym Midland 11 11:08 10:47 10:47
19 Ben Monticello Midland 12 11:46 11:11 11:11
20 Rachel Graczyk Midland 11 11:58 11:43 11:43
21 Nina Solis Saginaw 11 12:32 12:30 12:30
22 Erica Brandi 12 13:46 13:27 13:27
23 Donavan Earley Midland 11 14:27 14:05 14:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14
Place Name Town Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 Robert Leddy Saginaw 14 5:56 5:56 5:56
2 Kaleb Baublitz Ithica 13 7:02 6:58 6:58
3 Jared Peterson Midland 14 7:06 7:00 7:00
4 Gary Majka Midland 13 7:01 7:01 7:01
5 Christopher Carter Midland 14 8:37 8:08 8:08
6 Todd Okeson Midland 13 8:31 8:27 8:27
7 Stephen Trombley Midland 13 8:42 8:42 8:42
8 Zachary Leonard Midland 14 9:16 8:53 8:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14
Place Name Town Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 Shauna Stadelmaier Midland 14 7:01 6:54 6:54
2 Alyssa Woo Midland 13 7:34 7:07 7:07
3 Viselle Hugo Bay City 13 8:20 8:12 8:12
4 Emily Sanderson Midland 13 9:46 9:30 9:30
5 Marymarae Baker Marion 13 9:45 9:41 9:41
6 Alisha Defever Midland 14 10:11 10:10 10:10
7 Taylor Trapani Midland 14 15:29 15:05 15:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 80
Place Name Town Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 Austen Stanley Bay City 15 6:43 6:38 6:38
2 Kyle Taylor Freeland 22 7:47 7:44 7:44
3 Todd Baker Marion 40 8:31 8:28 8:28
4 Daryl Bernard Midland 44 9:17 9:09 9:09
5 Oakley Sirrine Midland 52 12:36 12:20 12:20
6 John Smith Midland 40 12:53 12:30 12:30
7 Paul White Midland 50 15:01 14:45 14:45
8 Tom Lowrey Midland 60 15:32 15:32 15:32
9 Eddie Ducham Midland 21 20:30 19:56 19:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 80
Place Name Town Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 Asjia Bobalek Midland 29 7:47 7:43 7:43
2 Ashley Coppens Saginaw 22 7:47 7:44 7:44
3 Michelle Monticello Midland 43 11:48 11:13 11:13
4 Jamie Borrello Saginaw 41 13:36 13:23 13:23
5 Lisa Smith Midland 38 14:53 14:29 14:29
6 Kelly Wilson Midland 43 15:32 15:10 15:10
7 Misty Hatton Essexville 35 16:29 16:23 16:23

MISSING INFORMATION - CANNOT PROCESS
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Daniel Saead Midland 7:25 7:25
2 Kendrick Villalon Saginaw 90 8:58 8:58
3 Chad Sigmon Midland 90 9:28 9:28
4 Kyra Villalon Saginaw 90 10:21 10:21
5 Michelle Villalon Saginaw 90 12:42 12:42
6 Maggie Howell Midland 12:49 12:49
7 Sarah Saead Midland 14:03 14:03
8 Anne Trapani Midland 90 15:04 15:04
9 Cheryl Mitrano Midland 90 15:56 15:56
10 Julie Peterson Midland 90 16:12 16:12
11 Andrew Steger Midland 17:17 17:17



******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER **********************
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Kirk Walrath Fenton 38 33:32 5:24
2 Kris James Wheeler 25 36:11 5:50
3 James Teeple Grand Blanc 33 36:32 5:53

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER *********************
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Jessica McKee Freeland 33 38:24 6:11
2 Sherrie Teeple Grand Blanc 35 40:54 6:35
3 Timianne Walrath Fenton 34 41:05 6:37

******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER ***********************
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Douglas Haiderer Midland 40 38:14 6:10
2 Robert Most Midland 43 39:44 6:24
3 Eric Baghdikian Midland 51 40:50 6:35

******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *********************
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Lori Brown Freeland 42 46:17 7:27
2 Ann Gasta Bay City 43 46:22 7:28
3 Carolina Luciano Midland 46 47:06 7:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Mike Lytle Midland 7 1:03:50 10:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 13
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Joshua Pierce Midland 12 53:39 8:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 13
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 16
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Brian Wilson Saginaw 16 47:08 7:36
2 Mark Podhorez Midland 16 55:27 8:56
3 Benjamin Pierce Midland 15 56:24 9:05
4 Joey Lunsford Sanford 16 1:07:31 10:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 16
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Courtney Rouse Midland 14 44:05 7:06
2 Ruth Leibfritz Midland 16 48:45 7:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Sean Carter Midland 17 50:08 8:05
2 Adam Pastuzyn Midland 19 50:48 8:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Brandi Neumeyer Midland 19 56:11 9:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Joseph Kaczynski Auburn 23 36:39 5:54
2 Peter Kroon Midland 22 41:53 6:45
3 Jon Chaprnka Midland 24 43:40 7:02
4 Dan Lefler Midland 22 46:20 7:28
5 Andrew Buckley Okemos 23 56:11 9:03
6 Michael Pierce Midland 22 1:05:53 10:37
7 Craig Kuehne Midland 20 1:15:42 12:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Alison Neumeyer Saginaw 20 47:07 7:36
2 Hillary Maxfield Midland 24 53:29 8:37
3 Janell Losee Saginaw 23 55:49 8:59
4 Kendra Keehbauch Midland 21 58:17 9:23
5 Ayesha Soares Midland 22 59:30 9:35
6 Lauren Howes Royal Oak 22 59:55 9:39
7 Christine Ringlein Midland 24 1:02:35 10:05
8 Abigail Cook Midland 23 1:06:55 10:47
9 Brittany Gilson Saginaw 23 1:10:53 11:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Jaden Harman Mt Pleasant 26 38:40 6:14
2 Davin Partanen Midland 27 41:35 6:42
3 Jeff Vandusen Bay City 26 42:15 6:49
4 Joseph Joslin Midland 26 42:38 6:52
5 Jason Jay Midland 28 44:31 7:10
6 Nick Powell Midland 29 45:40 7:21
7 Paul Berg Midland 29 46:29 7:29
8 Jon Sloane Lake Orion 25 47:32 7:39
9 Patrick Clark Hope 27 50:19 8:06
10 Jason Abrams New Hudson 29 50:22 8:07
11 Brandon Schultz Mount Pleasant 25 50:42 8:10
12 Dan O'Laughlin Toledo 27 50:44 8:10
13 Mike Diffendal Midland 28 52:29 8:27
14 Duitry Zhemaitis Midland 27 53:17 8:35
15 Mike Cleszlak Novi 29 53:19 8:35
16 Lonnie Muehlenbeck Birch Run 27 54:05 8:43
17 Mike Klosowski Elkton 27 54:23 8:46
18 Tom Gromek Roscommon 25 1:06:20 10:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Kelly Derocher Freeland 29 44:34 7:11
2 Beth O'Laughlin Toledo 26 47:54 7:43
3 Sarah Peterson Midland 27 48:01 7:44
4 Nicole Janks Midland 27 48:27 7:48
5 Melissa Martin Essexville 25 48:53 7:53
6 Mindy Koschmann Holland 27 49:02 7:54
7 Alysia Diffendal Midland 27 52:29 8:27
8 Alicia Mead Gladwin 28 52:38 8:29
9 Cheryl Cleszlak Novi 28 53:18 8:35
10 Kara Kwolek Lake Orion 27 59:24 9:34
11 Ann Fletcher Midland 29 1:00:11 9:42
12 Julia Kline Grosse Pointe W 27 1:01:38 9:56
13 Veronica Gorman Midland 25 1:03:54 10:18
14 Lacey Gardner Midland 25 1:07:39 10:54
15 Kimberly Wright Birch Run 27 1:11:15 11:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Ben Stuart Midland 30 39:34 6:23
2 Robert Fletcher Midland 33 39:43 6:24
3 Peter Vert Midland 34 39:56 6:26
4 James Felton Iii Saginaw 31 42:51 6:54
5 Dan Korte Kalamazoo 30 44:37 7:11
6 Jason Hatton Essexville 33 45:40 7:21
7 Matthew Davis Freeland 32 48:47 7:52
8 Jonathan Jones Wixom 33 49:41 8:00
9 Shawn Holmes Midland 31 52:51 8:31
10 Scott Truscott Midland 33 58:25 9:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Sarah Hondorp Zeeland 32 44:13 7:07
2 Carrie Nielsen Midland 32 49:50 8:02
3 Amy Jaster Midland 33 50:18 8:06
4 Maja Belamaric Midland 30 52:14 8:25
5 Erin Abrams New Hudson 30 52:19 8:26
6 Jessica Rorai Mt. Pleasant 30 53:22 8:36
7 Jennifer Jones Wixom 34 53:23 8:36
8 Sara Klamo Midland 34 54:36 8:48
9 Elaine Mahabir Midland 32 55:05 8:52
10 Jesseca Elza Sanford 30 55:23 8:55
11 Tracy Collins Mt. Pleasant 34 56:30 9:06
12 Brei Siegert Gladwin 30 59:52 9:39
13 Jennifer Swartz Kawkawlin 30 1:02:34 10:05
14 Amy Hofmeister Midland 33 1:04:59 10:28
15 Kara Neuman Midland 33 1:11:20 11:29
16 Autumn Wiltse Midland 31 1:23:24 13:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Tim Bechtel Mount Pleasant 38 37:39 6:04
2 Brian Herek Bay City 36 38:35 6:13
3 Alan Gabalis Vassar 38 39:19 6:20
4 Shawn Abbe Freeland 39 43:13 6:58
5 Rodney Roten Midland 39 43:29 7:00
6 John Rogers Midland 37 44:26 7:10
7 Robert Arrowsmith Bay City 37 46:07 7:26
8 Ari Kar Midland 37 48:05 7:45
9 Erich Kickland Midland 35 48:42 7:51
10 Kurt Ieuter Midland 38 48:48 7:52
11 Carlos Campello Midland 37 49:18 7:57
12 Hamed Lakrout Midland 37 49:30 7:59
13 Michael Witt Midland 37 52:07 8:24
14 Chris Gilstad Midland 35 52:52 8:31
15 Chris Ibanez Bay City 36 54:27 8:46
16 Garrett O'Brien Bay City 36 57:03 9:12
17 James Woehrle Midland 38 58:39 9:27
18 John Dawson Midland 38 59:09 9:32
19 Jade Vangelderen Bay City 35 59:29 9:35
20 Michael Sebaly Midland 38 1:01:02 9:50
21 Karl Ieuter Sanford 35 1:01:38 9:56
22 Larry Dotson Midland 36 1:07:53 10:56
23 Joseph Neuman Midland 37 1:11:20 11:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Tamara Taylor Bay City 39 43:29 7:00
2 Lynn Sauve Midland 38 46:58 7:34
3 Rebecca Hirschi Midland 36 47:45 7:42
4 Michelle Rousseau Freeland 35 48:02 7:44
5 Heather Witt Midland 37 50:03 8:04
6 Holli Carter Midland 37 52:26 8:27
7 Laurie Witt Midland 35 53:47 8:40
8 Katy Stearns Sanford 36 55:04 8:52
9 Cherie Whalen Auburn 37 56:45 9:09
10 Amy Oberdorf Midland 36 58:24 9:24
11 Rachelle O'Brien Bay City 35 1:01:42 9:56
12 Jennifer Suarez Midland 37 1:04:19 10:22
13 Lisa Bis Midland 39 1:07:38 10:54
14 Nanette Howell Midland 37 1:28:14 14:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Andy Damore Saginaw 42 43:10 6:57
2 Ronny Oconnor Beaverton 44 43:55 7:05
3 Stephen Pawelkowski Midland 42 46:37 7:31
4 Brian Nickless Freeland 40 47:01 7:34
5 Jay Yanek Midland 42 47:33 7:40
6 Mike Bartos Midland 43 48:01 7:44
7 Rob Seifferly Bay City 40 49:58 8:03
8 Jim Brewer Auburn 43 50:38 8:10
9 Sam Crabtree Midland 40 50:51 8:12
10 Scott Ellsworth Saginaw 44 51:29 8:18
11 Martin Whalen Auburn 41 51:38 8:19
12 David Baker Midland 43 51:55 8:22
13 Chris Howard Coleman 44 52:16 8:25
14 John Treangen Midland 41 53:49 8:40
15 Jon Case Alma 43 55:19 8:55
16 Andre Borrello Saginaw 42 59:50 9:38
17 Kraig Dodge Newaygo 42 1:01:26 9:54
18 Chris Ellsworth Saginaw 44 1:01:54 9:58
19 Tony Howell Midland 42 1:28:14 14:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Denise Stadelmaier Midland 43 47:10 7:36
2 Patti Brandi 43 50:03 8:04
3 Juaninta English Mt. Pleasent 44 50:10 8:05
4 Judith Adams Midland 44 50:11 8:05
5 Luann Mapes Bay City 40 51:11 8:15
6 Laurie Haney Beaverton 40 53:37 8:38
7 Cynthia Morey Saginaw 43 53:50 8:40
8 Kelly Jensen Midland 41 1:04:24 10:22
9 Misty Schalk Midland 42 1:07:08 10:49
10 Elizebeth Sirrine Midland 40 1:16:38 12:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Eric Joffre Midland 45 42:13 6:48
2 Rob Rouse Midland 47 43:21 6:59
3 Rich Wells Midland 48 43:53 7:04
4 Walt Kennedy Clare 46 44:04 7:06
5 Kennen White Mount Pleasant 46 44:14 7:08
6 Dennis Woods Saginaw 47 44:19 7:08
7 Mark McPherson Midland 48 44:58 7:15
8 Reed Swanson East Tawas 46 45:08 7:16
9 Andres Suarez Midland 46 45:23 7:19
10 Scott Thiele Midland 46 48:12 7:46
11 Otani Hajime Mt. Pleasant 47 48:14 7:46
12 Mark Ostahowski Midland 48 48:20 7:47
13 Brian Pankow Midland 45 49:10 7:55
14 Joseph Grates Auburn 45 49:32 7:59
15 Craig Adams Midland 45 50:38 8:10
16 Reginald Bixler Saginaw 45 51:42 8:20
17 Steve Crain Midland 48 52:46 8:30
18 Kurt W Faust Midland 45 52:55 8:31
19 Mike Debney Midland 48 53:27 8:37
20 Dave Yats Sanford 48 53:48 8:40
21 Larry Deford Midland 49 58:55 9:29
22 Paul Pierce Midland 45 1:05:49 10:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Kelly Richardson Auburn 47 49:15 7:56
2 Teresa Martin Freeland 48 50:28 8:08
3 Jill Bowerman Midland 45 51:23 8:17
4 Lynne Mills Midland 45 52:17 8:25
5 Debra Carter Midland 47 54:47 8:50
6 Susan Kleinhans Midland 48 58:02 9:21
7 Regine Egolf Freeland 46 1:00:57 9:49
8 Donlea Dommer Midland 47 1:05:37 10:34
9 Paula Whittington Midland 49 1:10:32 11:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Ken Andrews Midland 53 41:36 6:42
2 Scott Pennock Midland 50 48:03 7:44
3 James Yanacek Midland 52 48:25 7:48
4 Bill Leibfritz Midland 51 48:45 7:51
5 Greg Glowicki Midland 52 49:23 7:57
6 Tom Bagley Midland 50 49:42 8:00
7 Randy Stratton Mt. Pleasant 50 50:05 8:04
8 Jerry Stuart Mt. Pleasant 54 50:31 8:08
9 Raymond Dost Saginaw 53 51:00 8:13
10 Stuart Brown Midland 54 51:02 8:13
11 Richard Lefler Midland 54 51:05 8:14
12 Terry McCabe Midland 54 51:53 8:21
13 Bruce Holden Midland 54 52:45 8:30
14 Jeffrey Roberts Saginaw 53 53:37 8:38
15 Robert Mortensen Midland 54 55:40 8:58
16 Mark Arent Midland 51 59:57 9:40
17 Robert Bishop Midland 52 1:01:15 9:52
18 Brain Larive Kawkawlin 50 1:02:37 10:05
19 Wade Whittington Midland 53 1:10:32 11:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Gail Wilmot Midland 53 49:00 7:54
2 Rita Powell Flushing 50 51:47 8:21
3 Karen Desjardins Midland 52 56:23 9:05
4 Karen Mitchell Auburn 51 1:04:12 10:21
5 Carol Prinzo Midland 52 1:05:39 10:34
6 Kathleen Garrett Linwood 52 1:05:59 10:38
7 Kathy Holden Midland 52 1:09:29 11:12
8 Sharon Leenhouts Midland 51 1:19:16 12:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 David Huiskens Bay City 59 49:43 8:01
2 David Brown Midland 55 54:34 8:48
3 Donald Berry Midland 59 59:08 9:32
4 Mark Vick St Helen 56 1:17:41 12:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Kathryn Stuart Mt. Pleasant 55 53:38 8:38
2 Susan Rook Holt 56 54:09 8:43
3 Linda Flues Munger 58 1:06:47 10:45

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Harry Plouff Mt Pleasant 60 45:01 7:15
2 Gary Scott Midland 60 48:44 7:51
3 Harold Stevenson St Louis 66 49:23 7:57
4 Robert Adams Midland 61 51:05 8:14
5 Leonard Block Bay City 66 52:51 8:31
6 Wayne Beyersdorf Freeland 60 55:03 8:52
7 Mike Georgia Mount Pleasant 63 55:55 9:00
8 Gale Crandell Harrison 60 56:05 9:02
9 James Okeson Idaho Falls 67 58:16 9:23
10 Lawrence Ault Midland 70 1:00:04 9:41
11 Tom Coughlin Mt. Pleasant 61 1:00:55 9:49
12 Arthur Smith Midland 78 1:25:44 13:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Swisdala Matt Mason 90 54:08 8:43
2 Suzanne Phillips Midland 90 1:08:45 11:04

MISSING INFORMATION - CANNOT PROCESS
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Swisdala Matt Mason 90 8:54:03 85:59
2 Suzanne Phillips Midland 90 9:08:52 88:22



****************** MALE OVERALL WINNER **********************
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Eric Lacross Cheboygan 23 16:10 5:13
2 Jesse Mortensen Midland 22 16:21 5:16
3 Tyler Youngquist Midland 22 16:44 5:23

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ********************
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Suzanne Larsen Fenton 30 17:26 5:37
2 Allison White Midland 15 20:11 6:30
3 Amanda Valliere Midland 13 20:13 6:31

******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *********************
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Ken Stebbins Midland 50 17:45 5:43
2 Chris Glowacki Freeland 52 19:04 6:09
3 Joe Laframboise Auburn 42 19:04 6:09

******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Bridget Scileppi Freeland 40 21:11 6:49
2 Char Gibbs Beaverton 41 23:48 7:40
3 Gail Kantak Midland 55 23:59 7:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Scott Joffre Midland 10 24:40 7:57
2 Ryan Wade Midland 9 28:38 9:13
3 Justin Savage Midland 10 29:04 9:22
4 Matthew Bone Midland 10 29:36 9:32
5 Alexander Watson Midland 10 30:17 9:45
6 Mitchell Hurley South Lyon 10 30:44 9:54
7 Andrew Michalowski Midland 10 30:49 9:56
8 Jared Lane Midland 10 31:50 10:15
9 Blake Webber Hope 10 35:02 11:17
10 Matthew Bis Midland 9 37:14 12:00
11 David Pero Midland 9 38:02 12:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Julia Quinn Midland 10 27:39 8:54
2 Shelby Skym Midland 8 28:24 9:09
3 Liliana Gorsuch Midland 9 29:54 9:38
4 Kassi Bartz Midland 10 30:18 9:46
5 Sousha Carlevaris-Bian Midland 10 30:55 9:58
6 Amanda Barlond Midland 10 30:57 9:58
7 Sydney Gross Midland 10 31:12 10:03
8 Amanda Kline Midland 9 31:17 10:05
9 Hope Kessler Midland 9 33:08 10:41
10 Erin Murphy Hope 10 33:16 10:43
11 Alex Lazarony Midland 9 33:29 10:47
12 Kyla Glover Midland 10 33:47 10:53
13 Madison Pasche Midland 10 34:12 11:01
14 Janae Forgie Midland 10 34:13 11:01
15 Kaylee Zariski Midland 9 34:55 11:15
16 Sophia Medina Midland 9 35:24 11:24
17 McKenna French Midland 9 35:29 11:26
18 Madelyn Wheelock Midland 10 36:09 11:39
19 Sophia Bagnall Midland 10 36:10 11:39
20 Jacklynn Sian Midland 10 37:46 12:10
21 Shiloh Edwards Midland 10 37:55 12:13
22 Sophie Roeder Midland 9 38:07 12:17
23 Addie Walker Sanford 8 38:14 12:19
24 Ashley McCollum Midland 9 38:17 12:20
25 Felicia Wallace Midland 10 38:29 12:24
26 Natalie Richards Midland 10 38:38 12:27
27 Lilah Haines Midland 8 38:42 12:28
28 Samantha Kinne Midland 10 38:49 12:30
29 Sierra Allen Midland 10 39:04 12:35
30 Maybel Eastman Midland 8 39:05 12:35
31 Marissa Lashuay Midland 9 39:15 12:39
32 Alexis Arons Midland 10 39:27 12:42
33 Mallory Lamphere Midland 9 40:04 12:54
34 Ava White Midland 9 40:52 13:10
35 Danielle Pickens Midland 8 41:02 13:13
36 Kayla Warren Midland 9 41:28 13:21
37 Gabriella White Midland 9 41:36 13:24
38 Christa Nehrt Midland 9 41:43 13:26
39 Kelly O'Keefe Midland 9 41:49 13:28
40 Hannah Smith Midland 8 41:59 13:31
41 Bailie Gagne Midland 9 42:02 13:32
42 Marleigh Strickling Midland 10 42:03 13:33
43 Hailey Wentz Midland 10 42:15 13:37
44 Carley Stieve Midland 10 42:40 13:44
45 Madison Friedle Midland 8 43:54 14:09
46 Brittney Duford Midland 8 44:16 14:15
47 Cassandra Rammidi Midland 9 44:27 14:19
48 Anmarie Johnson Midland 9 44:40 14:23
49 Sara Nartker Midland 8 45:33 14:40
50 Shellie Peterson-Beema Midland 10 46:30 14:58
51 Kelsey Ostyn Midland 8 47:26 15:17
52 Hanna Johnson Sanford 9 47:41 15:21
53 Ericka Wisneski Midland 8 47:45 15:23
54 Tessa Lange Midland 8 47:51 15:25
55 Jazzmine Beeman Midland 9 48:10 15:31
56 Katie Osborn Midland 9 48:15 15:32
57 Jasmine Heida Midland 10 48:50 15:44
58 Eron Hosford Midland 9 48:58 15:46
59 Sunny Lalone Shepherd 9 51:03 16:27
60 Emily McReyolnds Midland 8 51:37 16:37
61 Heidi Huber Midland 9 52:01 16:45
62 Kacie Deboom Midland 9 52:02 16:45
63 Brittany Wonsey Midland 8 52:25 16:53
64 Kayleigh Jones Midland 9 52:53 17:02
65 Kayla Ames Shepherd 10 56:28 18:11
66 Jessica Smith Midland 9 57:20 18:28
67 Alexandria Reed Midland 9 57:37 18:33
68 Kayla Bartz Midland 9 57:55 18:39
69 Anna Ames Shepherd 9 58:54 18:58
70 Daniele Herzberg Midland 8 1:05:43 21:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 13
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Garret Ranck Midland 13 21:57 7:04
2 Jeremy Weaver Reese 11 22:26 7:14
3 David Saead Midland 13 22:59 7:24
4 David Goslin Midland 13 23:41 7:38
5 Zack Reed Midland 13 23:54 7:42
6 Brandon Webber Hope 12 24:35 7:55
7 Steven Martin Saginaw 11 24:38 7:56
8 Billy Martin Saginaw 13 24:48 7:59
9 Zachary Carlevaris-Bia Midland 11 25:03 8:04
10 Alex Garza Saginaw 12 26:45 8:37
11 David Bis Midland 11 26:52 8:39
12 Ryan Gallant Midland 13 26:53 8:40
13 Jordon Storer Midland 11 27:25 8:50
14 Matthew Swingle Midland 13 27:51 8:58
15 Jimmy Graczyk Midland 13 27:57 9:00
16 Bill Zank Midland 13 28:22 9:08
17 Darin Savage Midland 13 29:14 9:25
18 Jordan MacKay Midland 11 29:24 9:28
19 Ben Yats Sanford 13 30:29 9:49
20 Samuel Warren Midland 13 30:44 9:54
21 John Ames Midland 13 31:32 10:09
22 Logan Dempsey Midland 13 32:01 10:19
23 Justin Lijewski Midland 12 33:18 10:44
24 Zack Reed Midland 13 33:52 10:55
25 Brandon Dull Midland 11 34:24 11:05
26 Jeff Thiele Midland 13 1:08:55 22:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 13
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Katy Pekala Midland 13 24:12 7:48
2 MacKenna Rouse Midland 11 25:41 8:16
3 Alexis Traver Midland 11 26:08 8:25
4 Amanda Bone Midland 13 26:45 8:37
5 Ellie Schoenherr Sanford 13 27:06 8:44
6 Robin Young Sanford 11 27:29 8:51
7 Abby Hutter Midland 13 27:38 8:54
8 Nicole Gallant Midland 11 27:48 8:58
9 Marymarae Baker Marion 13 28:00 9:01
10 Shannon Murphy Hope 13 28:23 9:09
11 Amoreena Most Midland 11 30:18 9:46
12 Natalie Savage Midland 11 31:32 10:10
13 Celia Eastman Midland 11 33:30 10:47
14 Claire Gombosi Midland 12 34:51 11:14
15 Ashley Cole Homer 13 36:45 11:50
16 Shantel Glover Midland 11 37:11 11:59
17 Rebekah Pierce Midland 13 37:18 12:01
18 Daiane Pierce Midland 11 37:19 12:01
19 Chinara Haynes Midland 11 37:37 12:07
20 Claire Crook Midland 11 38:03 12:15
21 Carolyn Ames Shepherd 11 39:58 12:52
22 Katherine Adam Midland 13 40:13 12:57
23 Courtney Duford Midland 11 45:05 14:31
24 Rayeanne Herzberg Midland 11 45:10 14:33
25 Brianna Ahrens Midland 11 50:10 16:10
26 Kendra Watkins Midland 11 55:52 18:00
27 Abigail Finch Midland 11 57:56 18:39

MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 16
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Michael Kilbreath Sanford 16 17:15 5:34
2 Ben Jamin Zank Midland 15 18:36 6:00
3 Luke Hickman Midland 15 18:40 6:01
4 Kodiak Kollmeyer Midland 15 18:42 6:01
5 Matthew Nitz Sanford 15 19:12 6:11
6 Jeffrey Swartout Midland 14 19:33 6:18
7 Ryan Weaver Reese 14 19:41 6:21
8 Cameron Sanchez Crestview 15 19:53 6:24
9 Andy Pekala Midland 16 20:05 6:28
10 Austen Stanley Bay City 15 20:10 6:30
11 Ethan Kok Midland 14 21:29 6:55
12 Ryan Fant Midland 15 21:34 6:57
13 Josiah Kollmeyer Midland 16 22:33 7:16
14 Nick Groulx Midland 14 23:19 7:31
15 Andrew Fisher Midland 15 23:38 7:37
16 David Waters Midland 14 24:31 7:54
17 Kevin Joffre Midland 16 24:44 7:58
18 Justin Vanderpool Auburn 15 24:53 8:01
19 Jacob Kurin Sanford 15 24:58 8:03
20 Benjamin Hutter Midland 15 26:06 8:25
21 Nate Zastrow Midland 14 26:29 8:32
22 Zac Branson Midland 15 26:35 8:34
23 Philip Bunge Midland 16 26:44 8:37
24 Quinlan Gaul Midland 15 27:17 8:47
25 Zackary Zastrow Midland 15 27:20 8:48
26 Michael Pawelkowski Midland 14 31:12 10:03
27 Kevin Erkkila Midland 15 31:29 10:09
28 Calvin Webber Hope 14 32:26 10:27
29 Jacob Loree Midland 15 33:28 10:47
30 Paul Deford Midland 14 34:37 11:09
31 John Cable Midland 14 35:24 11:24
32 Matt Groves Midland 16 40:22 13:00
33 Marshall Harris Harrison 15 55:07 17:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 16
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Stephanie McMall Auburn 16 22:28 7:14
2 Jessica Chernich Freeland 15 23:44 7:39
3 Catherine Clark Midland 15 23:44 7:39
4 Danielle Blake Midland 14 23:46 7:39
5 Lauren Keyser Midland 15 23:48 7:40
6 Dagny Joffre Midland 14 25:02 8:04
7 Liz Waters Midland 14 25:13 8:08
8 Julie Canze Midland 15 26:33 8:33
9 Maggie Moore Midland 16 26:54 8:40
10 Shannon Fick Midland 15 26:54 8:40
11 Jessica Dean Midland 16 26:56 8:41
12 Jenifer Hopkins Midland 14 27:02 8:42
13 Elizabeth Ames Midland 14 28:06 9:03
14 Carissa Onifer Sanford 15 29:06 9:23
15 Alex Crabtree Midland 15 29:25 9:29
16 Meghan Trombley Midland 15 29:26 9:29
17 Brieanne Sage Midland 16 30:07 9:42
18 Lyndsay Goschke Midland 15 30:49 9:56
19 Ashley Hartnagle Midland 15 30:55 9:57
20 Alysa Piering Freeland 14 32:11 10:22
21 Beccalynne Gray Merrill 14 32:13 10:23
22 Kaylee Levasseur Midland 15 33:34 10:49
23 Alexandra Kerlin Midland 15 33:35 10:49
24 Chelsea Dull Midland 15 33:39 10:50
25 Katie Guettler Midland 14 34:06 10:59
26 Britney Stanick Midland 15 34:28 11:06
27 Molly Treangen Midland 14 34:32 11:07
28 Lauren Krahnne Midland 15 34:34 11:08
29 Monique Verhoeven Midland 15 35:32 11:27
30 Libby Weber Midland 15 35:51 11:33
31 Haleigh McCracken Midland 15 37:20 12:01
32 Kelly Sian Midland 15 37:47 12:10
33 Lydia Mortensen Midland 16 37:54 12:13
34 Jane Avery Midland 15 41:28 13:21
35 Erica Taylor Midland 15 42:02 13:32
36 Autumn Nowaczyk Ortonville 15 46:39 15:02
37 Amber Farlow Midland 15 51:05 16:27
38 Sara Debarr Midland 16 51:37 16:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 David Silversmith Mount Pleasant 17 19:28 6:16
2 Jason Stafford Midland 17 20:13 6:31
3 Trevor Ames Midland 17 21:13 6:50
4 Steve Adair 19 21:59 7:05
5 Evan Withrow Midland 17 22:44 7:20
6 Nathan Pastuzyn Midland 17 26:01 8:23
7 Zachary Earegood Breckenridge 19 27:33 8:53
8 Stephen Smith Midland 19 28:44 9:15
9 Max Defever Midland 18 29:05 9:22
10 Zachary Rokosz Midland 17 29:34 9:31
11 Brandon Swingle Midland 18 29:54 9:38
12 Nathan Arent Midland 19 30:53 9:57
13 Jacob Guettler Midland 17 31:00 9:59
14 James Hahn Midland 17 31:17 10:05
15 Robert Most Midland 19 33:08 10:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Nissa Looper Sanford 17 22:44 7:19
2 Alaina Vouaux Midland 17 23:44 7:39
3 Nicole Singer Brooklyn 19 24:22 7:51
4 Mary Canze Midland 17 24:43 7:58
5 Lindsay Tucker Saginaw 19 25:40 8:16
6 Alexis Rokosz Midland 19 26:25 8:31
7 Brittany O'Hora Midland 17 26:57 8:41
8 Mickie Farrell Midland 17 27:10 8:45
9 Erin Yanacek Midland 19 27:26 8:50
10 Christine Thiele Midland 17 27:27 8:50
11 Kayla North Midland 18 29:05 9:22
12 Lynn Frederick Saginaw 19 29:40 9:33
13 Sarah Deford Midland 17 30:25 9:48
14 Danielle Reed Bay City 18 30:54 9:57
15 Anja Verhoeven Midland 19 31:03 10:00
16 Shelby Riggle Midland 17 32:24 10:26
17 Kaila Butcher Midland 17 32:24 10:26
18 Emily Ancinec Freeland 18 32:54 10:36
19 Brooke Parsons Midland 17 33:42 10:51
20 Courtney Onifer Sanford 18 37:24 12:03
21 Erin Holden Midland 17 37:49 12:11
22 Nichole McCaffrey Midland 17 38:18 12:20
23 Katie Mortensen Midland 19 41:02 13:13
24 Rebecca Palmer Midland 17 42:02 13:32
25 Kaylee Johnson Freeland 17 42:02 13:32
26 Jessica Stieve Midland 18 42:39 13:44
27 Cansis Rigg Midland 18 44:40 14:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Kyle Sanchez Hemlock 20 19:58 6:26
2 Henrik Klaaborg Midland 21 21:56 7:04
3 Danny Tuma Midland 21 22:23 7:13
4 Mark Kole Sanford 23 22:28 7:14
5 Bryan Dahl Lansing 24 22:31 7:15
6 Steve Roznowski Bay City 21 22:38 7:18
7 John Nosek Saginaw 23 23:29 7:34
8 Joshua Matulewicz Mt. Pleasant 20 24:21 7:51
9 Ryan Leckenby Henderson 21 25:30 8:13
10 Seth St. Charles Freeland 22 27:11 8:46
11 Brian Finkbeiner Midland 22 27:18 8:48
12 Nicholas Carlevaris-Bi Midland 23 28:09 9:04
13 Zachary Varner Auburn 24 28:59 9:20
14 James Bluemer Sanford 24 34:07 10:59
15 John Jeske Freeland 24 37:14 12:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Marcella Wierenga Mount Pleasant 24 22:01 7:06
2 Kaylyn Gaul Midland 21 23:58 7:43
3 Erin Ireland Midland 24 26:59 8:42
4 Elissa Pastuzyn Midland 21 27:04 8:43
5 Kalyn Froeschle Midland 23 28:40 9:14
6 Kristine Cordes 23 29:05 9:22
7 Samantha Bradley Midland 21 29:32 9:31
8 Jenny Huang Midland 23 29:35 9:32
9 Ondrea Crandell Midland 24 31:04 10:00
10 Lovisa Golder Midland 24 31:40 10:12
11 Kelly Grifficen Midland 24 33:15 10:43
12 Katie Horning Midland 24 34:12 11:01
13 Amy Dewyre Midland 24 34:22 11:04
14 Leslie Hurley South Lyon 20 34:25 11:05
15 Pamela Lawson Midland 24 34:58 11:16
16 Becci Longstreth Coleman 23 35:58 11:35
17 Jamie Simpson Midland 23 38:29 12:24
18 Maggie Weinert Allendale 22 40:11 12:57
19 Jennifer Loomis Midland 24 40:16 12:58
20 Kelsey Hill Midland 23 40:16 12:58
21 Sarah McDonald Midland 23 40:16 12:58
22 Christina Rollins Lake Jackson 23 40:16 12:58
23 Kelly Brandle Midland 23 40:52 13:10
24 Kara Wagner Midland 20 47:51 15:25
25 Kalei Souza Midland 24 56:28 18:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Mo Love Saginaw 27 16:52 5:26
2 Ralph Griffith Midland 26 19:50 6:23
3 Michael Mwathi Midland 29 21:22 6:53
4 Edward Schafer Mt. Pleasant 27 21:59 7:05
5 Kirk Tews Midland 28 22:10 7:08
6 Kevin Dodick Midland 25 22:14 7:10
7 Tyson Martin Midland 28 22:26 7:14
8 Dave Mulder Midland 28 22:26 7:14
9 Rich Hansen Midland 25 22:59 7:24
10 Matt Murphy Midland 27 24:27 7:53
11 Brian Leigeb Midland 29 24:40 7:57
12 Jeff Seifert Midland 29 26:01 8:23
13 Neil Onifer Sanford 29 27:44 8:56
14 Justin Jones Midland 27 28:35 9:13
15 Brandon Toyzan Midland 25 28:52 9:18
16 Luke Nosek Saginaw 26 29:22 9:27
17 Eduardo Gil 29 29:49 9:36
18 Michael Wolf Midland 26 29:54 9:38
19 Adam Sigsworth Midland 25 29:55 9:38
20 David Lyon Sanford 29 30:43 9:54
21 Chad Welch Freeland 29 31:04 10:01
22 Nathan Meredith 25 31:06 10:01
23 Lyle Saylor Midland 28 34:00 10:57
24 Greg Nagley Midland 27 35:08 11:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Lisa Fleming Bay City 25 24:40 7:57
2 Blaine Gebhardt Mt. Pleasant 26 25:29 8:13
3 Melanie Blondin Midland 28 25:52 8:20
4 Delani Mwathi Midland 25 25:57 8:22
5 Jamison Whitman Midland 25 26:08 8:25
6 Sarah Schultz Auburn 26 27:09 8:45
7 Alitha Allbee Midland 28 27:31 8:52
8 Larice Pavlik 27 27:38 8:54
9 Katie Keen Sanford 28 27:58 9:01
10 Jennel Powell Midland 29 28:09 9:04
11 Erica Jones Midland 25 28:36 9:13
12 Stephanie Datte Auburn 26 28:57 9:20
13 Alisha Toyzan Midland 25 29:07 9:23
14 Kari Partanen Midland 27 29:31 9:31
15 Melinda Simon Mt. Pleasant 27 29:48 9:36
16 Michelle Debuck Midland 27 29:52 9:37
17 Kelly Murphy Midland 27 29:52 9:37
18 Martina Campbell Midland 26 29:52 9:37
19 Elizabeth Uhlhorn Midland 28 30:00 9:40
20 Kate Wirsing Weidman 26 30:14 9:44
21 Rachel Peters Saginaw 29 30:54 9:57
22 Susan Welch Freeland 26 31:04 10:01
23 Shari Evans Midland 26 31:06 10:01
24 Jen Hoerneman Midland 26 31:26 10:07
25 Vanessa Van Slyck Midland 28 32:13 10:23
26 Andrea Ott Midland 27 32:46 10:33
27 Julie Hartman Howard City 29 33:28 10:47
28 Jessica Gay Sanford 28 35:08 11:19
29 Jamie Bosscher Midland 25 35:11 11:20
30 Sarah Keegstra Midland 28 36:07 11:38
31 Monique Scott Midland 28 37:08 11:58
32 Lisa Whyte Sanford 29 37:40 12:08
33 Leslie Combs Saginaw 25 38:33 12:25
34 Rita Brock Midland 27 40:02 12:54
35 Amy Lamphere Midland 28 40:05 12:55
36 Shannon Craig Midland 28 40:16 12:58
37 Ashley Holden Midland 25 42:22 13:39
38 Molly Spitnale Midland 29 42:28 13:41
39 Ann Fuller Midland 26 45:32 14:40
40 Karrie Vanbuskirk Midland 29 46:19 14:55
41 Shannon McGinnis Midland 25 48:10 15:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Jason Lafave Sanford 33 16:49 5:25
2 Joseph Lasceski Saginaw 33 18:37 6:00
3 Andrew Zimmer Mount Pleasant 32 19:41 6:21
4 Joseph Smith Saginaw 32 19:54 6:25
5 Robert Eberhardt Cincinnati 32 20:14 6:31
6 Josh McNames Midland 31 21:03 6:47
7 Chris Swiecicki Midland 30 21:36 6:58
8 Jeffrey Brewbaker Ypsilanti 34 21:47 7:01
9 Thomas Brewbaker Plymouth 32 21:47 7:01
10 Steven Yontz Midland 32 22:51 7:22
11 Brian Van Tiem Greensboro 33 22:53 7:22
12 Dan Seemann Freeland 34 23:08 7:27
13 Brian Holmes Midland 31 23:27 7:33
14 Joseph Hatfield Freeland 32 24:33 7:55
15 Ron Suszek Midland 32 24:36 7:56
16 Richard James Midland 31 25:48 8:19
17 Aaron Knudson Freeland 32 26:38 8:35
18 Tom Matonican Sanford 31 26:49 8:38
19 Greg Lietzow Sanford 30 26:51 8:39
20 Jesse Frankovich Midland 30 26:58 8:41
21 David Hoeh Midland 31 27:20 8:48
22 Jason Folkenroth Midland 33 27:33 8:53
23 Gary Shafner Midland 33 27:45 8:56
24 Matt Ludwick Midland 34 27:49 8:58
25 David Mead Gladwin 30 28:36 9:13
26 Aaron Hebert Midland 32 29:07 9:23
27 Shawn Golden Midland 32 29:54 9:38
28 Arthur Eastman Midland 31 30:59 9:59
29 Madan Somasi Midland 33 31:53 10:16
30 Andy Gebhard Howell 32 32:10 10:22
31 Dustin Sutton Midland 33 33:19 10:44
32 Don Daily Bay City 30 33:30 10:47
33 Julian Etienne Midland 31 37:12 11:59
34 Zak Konett East Lansing 34 38:02 12:15
35 Brian Johnson Auburn 31 42:30 13:41
36 Dennis Darabos Saginaw 31 43:24 13:59
37 J. W. Hollingsworth Mt. Pleasant 30 46:44 15:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Lindsey Sigmon Midland 32 24:55 8:02
2 Stacy Gaffke Midland 33 25:38 8:15
3 Salena Dodman Sanford 31 25:55 8:21
4 Amie Willis Midland 33 26:38 8:35
5 Tonya Gamble Coleman 34 26:42 8:36
6 Amy Hebert Midland 30 26:44 8:37
7 Genie Torez Midland 31 26:46 8:37
8 Kristie Hessbrook Ithaca 31 26:57 8:41
9 Erin Zimmer Mount Pleasant 31 27:00 8:42
10 Julie Dimarino Canton 34 27:05 8:44
11 Lynne O'Laughlin Freeland 30 27:10 8:45
12 Jaren Gebhard Howell 31 27:38 8:54
13 Heather Fisher Midland 31 27:41 8:55
14 Kari Roe Auburn 34 28:15 9:06
15 Cristina Myers Troy 30 28:25 9:09
16 Jayme Haring Midland 31 28:36 9:13
17 Marya Colpaert Freeland 33 28:44 9:16
18 Jamie Teddy Pinconning 31 29:06 9:23
19 Kelley Ludlum Midland 30 29:07 9:23
20 Sara Maison Rose City 30 29:07 9:23
21 Jaime Keoshian Midland 31 29:07 9:23
22 Nikki Eberhardt Cincinnati 32 29:17 9:26
23 Jennifer Jenkins Freeland 31 30:22 9:47
24 Kierste Wade Midland 32 30:36 9:52
25 Julie Marsh Midland 33 30:38 9:52
26 Jennel Barlond Midland 34 30:57 9:58
27 Stephanie Brewbaker Ypsilanti 34 31:04 10:01
28 Theresa Oegema Lansing 33 31:23 10:07
29 Mindy Kickland Midland 34 31:49 10:15
30 Kim Moilanen Merrill 32 31:52 10:16
31 Cesije Prosowski Auburn 32 32:14 10:23
32 Sheri Alanzo Saginaw 33 32:21 10:25
33 Heather Singler Freeland 32 32:42 10:32
34 Anne Christman Midland 32 32:57 10:37
35 Jennifer Root Midland 32 33:04 10:39
36 Angela Sohn Lincoln Park 31 33:46 10:53
37 Katie Stamas Chicago 34 33:54 10:55
38 Carla Lamarr Bay City 32 34:01 10:57
39 Laura Wolak Midland 31 34:41 11:10
40 Amie Coble Midland 31 34:59 11:16
41 Kara Zastrow Midland 31 37:29 12:04
42 Sara Schroeder Midland 33 39:04 12:35
43 Jami Wetzel Sanford 32 39:58 12:52
44 Jamie Moses Midland 32 39:58 12:52
45 Keri Nieto Midland 30 41:59 13:31
46 Joy Ziegler 34 44:25 14:18
47 Dawn Bell Midland 34 46:50 15:05
48 Jessica Reder Auburn 31 48:15 15:33
49 Carole Hosford Midland 33 48:58 15:46
50 Kathryn Letts Harrison 34 55:32 17:53
51 M L Konett East Lansing 34 1:05:43 21:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Matthew Chovanec St. Louis 38 17:01 5:29
2 Eric Larsen Fenton 37 17:42 5:42
3 Kurt Hoefer Midland 39 21:37 6:58
4 David Dawson Saginaw 37 22:01 7:06
5 Sam Sanmiguel Midland 38 22:05 7:07
6 Greg Feinauer Auburn 38 22:06 7:07
7 Aldrin Gallofin Saginaw 38 22:13 7:09
8 Paul Witt Midland 38 23:17 7:30
9 David Kimeli Midland 35 23:45 7:39
10 Toby Bridges Midland 39 24:18 7:50
11 Phelps Morris Midland 35 25:08 8:06
12 Michael Trebilcock Midland 38 26:06 8:24
13 Paul Barbeau Midland 35 26:09 8:25
14 Craig Elford Midland 35 26:17 8:28
15 Rob Peters Midland 35 26:32 8:33
16 Mitch Willis Midland 36 26:36 8:34
17 William Janeczko Midland 36 26:45 8:37
18 Jason Stevens Bay City 37 27:58 9:00
19 Michael Aloff Midland 37 28:01 9:02
20 Jeffery Cole Midland 38 28:06 9:03
21 Bob Gamble Coleman 35 28:31 9:11
22 Gregory Lamarr Bay City 37 29:15 9:25
23 Mike Snyder Midland 39 29:25 9:28
24 Greg Tait Midland 39 30:09 9:43
25 Brian Morris Midland 37 30:14 9:44
26 Craig King Sanford 36 31:32 10:09
27 Sasha Savage Midland 37 31:33 10:10
28 David McDonald Sanford 35 32:46 10:33
29 Kay Babin Midland 38 33:06 10:40
30 Vincent Villalon Saginaw 37 33:37 10:50
31 Leonard Haynes Midland 36 34:10 11:00
32 Daniel Montgomery Midland 37 36:59 11:55
33 Jason Waugh Midland 36 38:37 12:26
34 Troy Gange Midland 35 42:02 13:32
35 Robert Friedle Midland 37 43:55 14:09
36 Paul Wisneski Midland 35 47:44 15:22
37 Leroy Zastrow Midland 39 49:46 16:02
38 Gerald Fahrner Midland 38 52:23 16:52
39 David Pero Midland 36 1:05:44 21:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Anita Webber Hope 38 23:10 7:28
2 Karleen Helmreich Freeland 39 24:32 7:54
3 Melissa Teed Midland 39 25:03 8:04
4 Lisa Weldy Midland 36 25:31 8:13
5 Kristi Jeske 37 25:52 8:20
6 Jennifer Lafave Sanford 37 26:15 8:28
7 Heidi Kar Midland 37 26:18 8:28
8 Brandi Allensworth Essexville 35 26:58 8:41
9 Jennifer Brown Sanford 37 27:18 8:48
10 Carolyn Eggerd Sanford 36 27:30 8:52
11 Kristen Parcher Midland 37 27:33 8:53
12 Lisa Boyer Beaverton 39 27:52 8:59
13 Elizabeth Kenny Merrill 35 28:33 9:12
14 Kathleen Russell Midland 37 28:40 9:14
15 Angela Baublitz Ithica 35 28:53 9:18
16 Kim Kennedy Clare 39 29:17 9:26
17 Lori McCracken Sanford 37 29:26 9:29
18 Kathy Snyder Midland 38 29:42 9:34
19 Frances Sanchez Crestview 37 29:56 9:39
20 Jodie Gardner Midland 39 30:19 9:46
21 Lisa Thom Saginaw 37 30:49 9:56
22 Shannon Blasy Midland 36 30:50 9:56
23 Mary Stutelberg Midland 36 30:50 9:56
24 Jennifer Aloff Midland 36 30:55 9:57
25 Melanie Kahl Hartland 37 30:56 9:58
26 Amy Ieuter Midland 37 31:26 10:08
27 Connie Steger Midland 36 31:53 10:16
28 Amy Fick Midland 36 31:54 10:16
29 Wendy Szafranski Linwood 38 31:59 10:18
30 Mary Szilagyi Midland 35 32:10 10:22
31 Tami Feinauer Auburn 39 32:24 10:26
32 Kristi Kline Midland 38 32:25 10:26
33 Wendy Cook Midland 38 33:08 10:40
34 Debra Miller Midland 35 33:37 10:50
35 Maria Puscau Midland 39 34:28 11:06
36 Madhu Rishi Midland 37 34:40 11:10
37 Dawn Winter Midland 37 34:53 11:14
38 Marilyn Peters Midland 36 34:53 11:14
39 Jennifer French Midland 38 35:30 11:26
40 Melissa Anderson Midland 35 35:45 11:31
41 Trena Winans-Bagnall Midland 38 36:10 11:39
42 Tracy Montgomery Midland 38 36:59 11:55
43 Christina McDonald Fenton 35 37:16 12:00
44 Rachael Wirostek Oakley 35 37:28 12:04
45 Lynda Gibson 39 37:45 12:10
46 Angela Morris Midland 37 37:57 12:13
47 Cari Marchand Midland 39 38:33 12:25
48 Connie Watson Midland 39 38:42 12:28
49 Kim Lashuay Midland 38 39:15 12:39
50 Andrea Balch Midland 35 39:27 12:42
51 Lynne Ranck Midland 39 40:50 13:09
52 Janelle Nehrt Midland 37 41:53 13:29
53 Laura Sira Midland 39 42:16 13:37
54 Lisa Quinn Midland 35 46:26 14:57
55 Dana Nolan Midland 39 50:11 16:10
56 Lori Marsh Midland 36 52:01 16:45
57 Kathy Jones Midland 35 52:53 17:02
58 Jennifer Diederich Harrison 38 55:13 17:47
59 Carolyn Hughes Midland 38 58:56 18:59
60 Heather Savage Midland 36 1:13:11 23:34

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Ed Blue Saginaw 43 20:14 6:31
2 George Hutter Midland 41 20:33 6:37
3 Phil Griffith Midland 40 21:00 6:46
4 Kendall Justinano Midland 40 22:34 7:16
5 Ed Herron Midland 41 23:20 7:31
6 Gustavo Vallazza Midland 44 23:39 7:37
7 Jeff Pack Midland 44 23:54 7:42
8 Tom Kreucher Midland 40 24:01 7:44
9 Jerry Burnis Midland 41 24:27 7:53
10 Fred Corrion Midland 40 25:41 8:16
11 Tad MacHrowicz Ortonville 44 25:53 8:20
12 Michael Petiet Bay City 41 25:53 8:20
13 Dean Buntley Grand Haven 41 26:03 8:23
14 Bob Huckins Midland 43 26:33 8:33
15 Mike Carpenter Midland 41 26:38 8:35
16 Jay Szabo Freeland 42 26:41 8:36
17 Scott Moore Midland 44 26:53 8:40
18 Brad Bromley Saginaw 43 26:58 8:41
19 Norman Solis Saginaw 41 27:14 8:46
20 Reid Duford Sanford 44 27:21 8:49
21 Brian Diener Saginaw 41 27:33 8:53
22 Charles Trapani Midland 44 27:33 8:53
23 Robert Dotson Bay City 42 27:43 8:56
24 Scott Piper Freeland 42 27:58 9:00
25 Clayton Brown Sanford 42 28:26 9:10
26 Craig McDonald Midland 41 28:27 9:10
27 Jeff Sage Midland 42 28:31 9:11
28 Jeff Rastello Saginaw 43 29:21 9:27
29 Chad Stearns Sanford 40 29:36 9:32
30 Brett Simpson Midland 43 29:36 9:32
31 Todd Gorsuch Midland 43 29:54 9:38
32 John Cary Saginaw 44 29:54 9:38
33 Chris Kok Midland 42 31:17 10:05
34 James Terri Midland 40 31:51 10:16
35 Dave Vercellino Midland 44 32:04 10:20
36 Alan Alanzo Saginaw 42 32:19 10:25
37 Rich Watson Midland 40 33:52 10:55
38 Jennifer Pasche Midland 42 34:11 11:01
39 Andrew Bone Midland 43 34:41 11:10
40 Tim Cole Homer 42 35:59 11:36
41 Mark Okeefe Midland 40 41:48 13:28
42 Scott Bis Midland 41 42:55 13:49
43 Gerald Bruce Midland 42 44:15 14:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Sheri Tausk Midland 41 24:32 7:54
2 Dawn Carsten Sanford 43 24:43 7:58
3 Terra Carpenter Midland 43 26:15 8:27
4 Pam Render Coleman 40 26:32 8:33
5 Laurie Babinski Midland 42 27:04 8:43
6 Mary Sanborn Midland 43 28:23 9:09
7 Patricia Rey Midland 43 28:49 9:17
8 Annette Sage Midland 40 29:03 9:21
9 Mary Walker 44 29:09 9:24
10 Tina Hop Midland 40 29:10 9:24
11 Karin Williamson Saginaw 41 29:32 9:31
12 Raena Storer Midland 41 29:33 9:31
13 Evelyn Simpson Midland 41 29:36 9:32
14 Tina Parsons Midland 42 29:45 9:35
15 Canice Treangen Midland 42 29:48 9:36
16 Kim Chartier Midland 41 30:39 9:53
17 Patricia Cole Midland 41 31:09 10:02
18 Becky Carlson Midland 43 31:11 10:03
19 Nancy Fullerton Midland 41 31:24 10:07
20 Lisa Jozwiak Midland 42 31:39 10:12
21 Martha Avina Midland 42 31:41 10:12
22 Robbie Hutter Midland 41 31:54 10:16
23 Kelly Hill Midland 44 31:57 10:18
24 Effie Okeson Midland 42 32:35 10:30
25 Canath Solis Saginaw 41 32:53 10:36
26 Tamara Klida Auburn 40 33:07 10:40
27 Gina Kessler Midland 40 33:09 10:41
28 Beth Carr Midland 40 33:48 10:53
29 Shelly Sheskey Midland 41 34:30 11:07
30 Jody Dittenber Midland 44 36:18 11:42
31 Tracey Reed Midland 40 36:57 11:54
32 Sarah Kok Midland 44 38:07 12:17
33 Sara Arons Midland 40 39:27 12:42
34 Susan Zerull Midland 42 40:22 13:00
35 Jane Avery Midland 44 40:46 13:08
36 Amy Ostyn Midland 40 47:29 15:17
37 Andrea Dubois Midland 40 55:52 18:00
38 Karen Welser Midland 41 57:09 18:24
39 Carol Reed Midland 40 57:46 18:36
40 Malinda Baker Marion 41 1:10:54 22:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 William Pritchett Midland 45 19:54 6:25
2 Ken Roznowski Bay City 47 23:11 7:28
3 John Murphy Midland 46 26:16 8:28
4 John Guettler Midland 47 26:39 8:35
5 Stephen Hahn Midland 48 26:47 8:38
6 Bart Waters Midland 47 26:50 8:39
7 John Young Midland 49 27:06 8:44
8 Steven Garza Saginaw 45 27:06 8:44
9 David Begley Midland 49 27:22 8:49
10 Scott Levasseur Midland 46 28:11 9:05
11 David Bunge Midland 46 28:16 9:06
12 Scott Snyder Bay City 45 28:28 9:10
13 Daniel Rokosz Midland 47 29:10 9:24
14 Mark Bell Midland 45 29:15 9:25
15 Patrick Murphy Hope 47 33:15 10:43
16 Robert Webb Midland 48 34:12 11:01
17 Will Verhoeven Midland 48 35:33 11:27
18 Gregg Zank Midland 49 37:39 12:08
19 Carlos Diola Saginaw 46 37:50 12:11
20 Robin Crook Midland 46 38:06 12:16
21 Ross Duford Midland 46 45:05 14:31
22 Matthew Provenzano Sanford 46 47:41 15:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Debra Date Midland 48 24:27 7:53
2 Anita Whitney Midland 48 25:00 8:03
3 Elaine Murphy Hope 45 25:04 8:05
4 Kevin Hoerauf St Johns 49 25:47 8:18
5 Lissa Ames Midland 46 26:29 8:32
6 Andra Stackhouse Saginaw 49 26:52 8:39
7 Colleen Bryant Freeland 48 27:11 8:46
8 Pam Spencer Midland 48 28:37 9:13
9 Mary Hitchcock Bay City 45 28:39 9:14
10 Kim Mishler Beaverton 48 29:06 9:23
11 Kayla Warren Midland 47 29:09 9:23
12 Carol Boychuck Midland 48 29:35 9:32
13 Shirley Bozer Midland 49 29:36 9:32
14 Lani Witherspoon Midland 46 30:15 9:45
15 Karen Wirostek Oakley 46 30:31 9:50
16 Kerry Kroll Midland 46 30:42 9:53
17 Suzette Mayle Midland 45 30:55 9:57
18 Stacey Trapani Midland 45 31:26 10:08
19 Garnet Lewis Freeland 46 31:39 10:12
20 Connie Hart Reese 45 31:44 10:13
21 Connie Deford Midland 47 34:37 11:09
22 Betty Gay Sanford 49 35:22 11:24
23 Doris Cataquiz Saginaw 48 35:26 11:25
24 Jill Leckenby Henderson 45 35:42 11:30
25 Sheryl Sanchez Hemlock 49 37:33 12:06
26 Jodi Vercellino Midland 45 39:04 12:35
27 Tina Holtz Midland 45 41:35 13:24
28 Pamela Saead Midland 45 41:59 13:31
29 Debra Heida Midland 45 48:51 15:44
30 Missy Branson Midland 46 48:55 15:45
31 Cheryl Most Midland 46 1:11:30 23:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Manny Sanchez Hemlock 50 19:26 6:16
2 Mike Restifo Saginaw 52 21:26 6:54
3 Scott Withrow Midland 50 22:02 7:06
4 Stephen Pudvay Midland 51 22:44 7:20
5 J. Dee Brooks Midland 51 23:18 7:30
6 Michael Pekala Midland 50 23:23 7:32
7 David Williams Midland 51 25:22 8:10
8 Jerry Neubauer Midland 51 25:32 8:13
9 Michael Hamilton Midland 53 26:39 8:35
10 Michael Ludlum Midland 51 26:41 8:36
11 Tim Zerull Midland 51 28:26 9:10
12 Joe Pastuzyn Midland 52 30:51 9:56
13 Bruce Vance Midland 50 32:27 10:27
14 Bob Lane Midland 53 32:58 10:37
15 Craig Finkbeiner Midland 50 33:27 10:46
16 Randy Paine Bay City 53 39:57 12:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Laura Sian Sanford 53 25:46 8:18
2 Tina Todd Midland 52 27:48 8:57
3 Deb Winborn Midland 52 28:05 9:03
4 Jean Ducham Midland 52 29:01 9:21
5 Marla Ewing Bloomfield Hill 54 29:45 9:35
6 Jane Snider Midland 51 30:23 9:47
7 Kerry Bishop Midland 51 30:29 9:49
8 Brenda Lavigne Midland 52 31:12 10:03
9 Yvonne Flynn New Lothrop 51 31:49 10:15
10 Polly Owen Saginaw 52 32:18 10:24
11 Grace Daines Midland 52 32:43 10:32
12 Lauri Regalado Vassar 50 33:27 10:46
13 Shelley Schoenherr Sanford 51 34:05 10:59
14 Deb Wallington Houghton Lake 51 34:27 11:06
15 Shirli Wohlfeil Midland 53 35:33 11:27
16 Pam Butcher Midland 50 36:38 11:48
17 Eileen Kern Reese 54 37:34 12:06
18 Lynette Copus Midland 51 40:41 13:06
19 Dorothy Metcalf Midland 51 46:37 15:01
20 Julie Oman Midland 50 52:26 16:53

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Don Lynch Munger 57 21:50 7:02
2 Mark Duvall Midland 55 23:12 7:28
3 Douglas Enos Sanford 55 25:44 8:17
4 Bill Schafer Saginaw 59 25:49 8:19
5 David Schultz Bay City 55 27:07 8:44
6 Mike Gaul Midland 56 27:19 8:48
7 Ken Skutt Saginaw 58 27:36 8:53
8 Tom Plachta Midland 55 30:05 9:41
9 Douglas Wheatley Beaverton 57 30:10 9:43
10 Lowell Youngquist Midland 59 31:55 10:17
11 John Lefler Midland 56 34:45 11:12
12 Al Navara Sanford 55 38:11 12:18
13 Geofrey Onifer Sanford 55 45:16 14:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Linda Buda Bay City 55 24:51 8:01
2 Pat Daly 6956214 57 32:35 10:30
3 Sandy Currie Midland 55 33:06 10:40
4 Marcy Kirksey Midland 56 34:53 11:14
5 Sandra Freedman Shepherd 56 35:38 11:29
6 Christine Ralph Midland 55 46:25 14:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Donald Lundberg Midland 61 25:13 8:07
2 Robert Szczepanik Bay City 60 26:35 8:34
3 Larry Nosek Saginaw 64 26:40 8:36
4 Jerome Kaczynski Auburn 61 27:42 8:56
5 Mark Gendregske Saginaw 90 28:15 9:06
6 Thomas Tolton Midland 61 28:21 9:08
7 Ralph L. Palmer Midland 74 28:25 9:09
8 Tom Finnegan Midland 73 30:26 9:48
9 Bramwell Bone Osprey 66 30:40 9:53
10 Wendell Dilling Midland 71 30:53 9:57
11 James Gray Midland 69 34:09 11:00
12 Howard Lazzaro Reese 64 37:48 12:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Beth Thompson Sanford 90 27:33 8:53
2 Rebecca Wieland Midland 65 30:12 9:44
3 Sadie Eastman Midland 90 30:56 9:58
4 Elizabeth Bluemer Sanford 90 34:07 11:00
5 Glennelen Thomas Bay City 71 38:23 12:22
6 Anne Reneau Roseville 67 38:37 12:26
7 Joann Kussmaul Harrison 61 40:22 13:00
8 Jacqueline Lamont Midland 63 41:00 13:12
9 Carol Lefler Midland 63 42:41 13:45
10 Linda Long Midland 90 45:18 14:35

MISSING INFORMATION - CANNOT PROCESS
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Scott Bouma Midland 24:07 7:46
2 Emily Kessler Midland 25:36 8:15
3 Nicole Swanton Sanford 25:44 8:18
4 Konyama Sharpen Saginaw 27:27 8:50
5 Beth Thompson Sanford 90 27:33 8:53
6 Mark Gendregske Saginaw 90 28:15 9:06
7 Sadie Eastman Midland 90 30:56 9:58
8 Elizabeth Bluemer Sanford 90 34:07 11:00
9 Yolanda Bone Midland 34:45 11:12
10 Sara Beth Keough 45:10 14:33
11 Linda Long Midland 90 45:18 14:35



****************** MALE OVERALL WINNER **********************
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Steve Stevenson Sanford 41 30:42 9:53
2 Brian Wood Saginaw 58 31:39 10:12
3 Mike Swingle Midland 42 35:22 11:23

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ********************
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Lynette Heinlein Vassar 51 30:48 9:55
2 Lee Rouse Midland 43 34:46 11:12
3 Jill Horschig Midland 49 34:53 11:14

******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *********************
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Pedro Santos Bay City 50 35:59 11:36
2 Mike Butcher Midland 62 36:52 11:53
3 Gene Mudd Midland 59 39:14 12:38

******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ******************
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Janelle Dombek Midland 45 33:09 10:41
2 Cherie Steinhilber Midland 45 38:07 12:17
3 Mary Sue Plachta Midland 54 38:55 12:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Matthew Gross Midland 8 41:46 13:27
2 Zachery Cole Homer 10 43:44 14:05
3 Aidan Saggers Midland 10 48:14 15:32
4 Ryan Kreusch Midland 6 48:40 15:40
5 Aidan Murphy Midland 6 51:59 16:44
6 Ryan Murphy Midland 4 52:00 16:45
7 Matthew Demoville Midland 8 54:55 17:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Jaymie Dawson Midland 10 44:39 14:23
2 Hannah Robison Midland 9 46:40 15:02
3 Emily Kreusch Midland 9 49:01 15:47
4 Claire Laney Midland 8 53:55 17:22
5 Rennie Herek Bay City 9 54:30 17:33
6 Grace Demoville Midland 5 54:36 17:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 13
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Jon Lynch Midland 12 39:51 12:50
2 Logan Lightfoot Auburn 13 48:17 15:33
3 Cooper Loose Midland 11 58:45 18:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 13
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 16
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Ryan Winkler Alma 14 49:31 15:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 16
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Sarah Robison Midland 14 39:37 12:46
2 Liz Robison Midland 16 39:37 12:46
3 Katie Waters Midland 16 43:16 13:56
4 Kirsten Case Alma 15 49:32 15:57
5 Aerial Fields Midland 15 50:24 16:14
6 Courtney Meylan Kawkawlin 16 51:23 16:33
7 Kelsey Gould Midland 15 51:28 16:35
8 Sara Lee Hope 16 51:44 16:40
9 Isabel Suarez Midland 15 53:03 17:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Robert Lee Jr. Hope 19 51:44 16:40
2 Matt Robison Midland 19 1:10:24 22:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Meredith McCann Midland 17 36:21 11:42
2 Melissa Bunge Midland 18 40:17 12:58
3 Margo Rokosz Midland 19 44:57 14:29
4 Jenna Hurley South Lyon 18 47:09 15:11
5 Shay McGinnis Midland 18 53:12 17:08
6 Jessica Thorington Midland 17 54:35 17:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Susan Jeske Freeland 24 45:23 14:37
2 Amanda Stodolak Auburn 22 49:53 16:04
3 Schellen Kidd Davison 24 53:15 17:09
4 Ashley Read Coleman 23 53:15 17:09
5 Keshia Yancer Coleman 20 54:09 17:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Jose Cabera Midland 27 50:04 16:08
2 Chris Welch Midland 29 53:10 17:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Erin McCabe Madison Heights 29 35:52 11:33
2 Sandra Jay Midland 25 39:17 12:39
3 Bridget Tolfree Midland 29 41:25 13:20
4 Katie Saylor Midland 29 43:34 14:02
5 Sausha Tews Midland 27 44:54 14:28
6 Jennifer Morris Saginaw 25 46:47 15:04
7 Katrina Berg Midland 28 47:51 15:25
8 Ann Nagley Midland 26 47:52 15:25
9 Tonya Leigeb Midland 29 48:16 15:33
10 Amanda Vanhoey Midland 28 48:56 15:46
11 Stephanie Gessford Midland 27 48:57 15:46
12 Christi Deitsch Midland 25 50:11 16:10
13 Shannon Darabos Saginaw 27 52:53 17:02
14 Amanda Welch Midland 28 53:11 17:08
15 Krystal Tucker Midland 29 53:15 17:09
16 Sara Jaskiewicz Bay City 29 53:41 17:17
17 Sheril Tarrant Midland 28 53:47 17:19
18 Rachel Messer Breckenridge 29 54:15 17:28
19 Jennifer Schultz Beaverton 29 54:54 17:41
20 Tashina Stoker Midland 25 55:48 17:58
21 Maureen Frankovich Midland 29 56:22 18:09
22 Stefanie Ollison Midland 26 57:12 18:25
23 Kimberly Moore Midland 27 57:13 18:26
24 Debbie Maxwell Bay City 26 57:23 18:29
25 Erin Huggard Midland 28 59:42 19:14
26 Joann Heal Sanford 29 1:03:23 20:25
27 Karen Hoff Auburn 29 1:03:23 20:25
28 Tammy Beauchamp Midland 26 1:04:34 20:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Douglas Marsh Midland 30 43:24 13:59
2 Michael Desco Midland 34 45:50 14:46
3 Leroy Pennington Midland 33 46:01 14:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Hollie Barth Midland 31 42:09 13:35
2 Bethany Rovoll Midland 34 42:36 13:43
3 Kate Gillspie Midland 30 43:17 13:56
4 Jennifer Desco Midland 31 44:31 14:20
5 Molly Henne Midland 32 44:57 14:29
6 Heidi Lind Midland 33 45:50 14:46
7 Michele Lagalo Saginaw 31 46:46 15:04
8 Julie Mitchell Midland 30 47:07 15:11
9 Maggie Laduke Midland 34 47:37 15:20
10 Angela Pennington Midland 33 49:32 15:57
11 Devon Stangland Midland 30 49:32 15:57
12 Jeanine Kowalski Saginaw 33 50:05 16:08
13 Sara Asialla Saginaw 33 50:05 16:08
14 Angela Kolb Bay City 31 51:03 16:26
15 Danielle Case Midland 33 52:13 16:49
16 Jennifer Kindt Midland 34 52:25 16:53
17 Deanna Seemann Freeland 33 52:53 17:02
18 Heather Welch Midland 32 53:12 17:08
19 Kimberly Banks Midland 32 53:19 17:10
20 Jessica Pettipas Midland 31 54:53 17:40
21 Annette Murray Midland 33 55:05 17:45
22 Debra Mead Midland 33 55:41 17:56
23 Amanda Sandow Midland 30 56:58 18:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 John Stachowiak Grand Blanc 39 39:35 12:45
2 Mark Rovoll Midland 37 42:35 13:43
3 Robb Balch Midland 37 43:17 13:56
4 Dan Murphy Midland 36 52:11 16:49
5 Jeff Demoville Midland 39 54:55 17:41
6 Alan Mead Midland 36 55:41 17:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Lori Halberg Midland 38 36:10 11:39
2 Melissa Spannagel Bay City 37 39:33 12:44
3 Kathy Dollard Midland 39 41:44 13:27
4 Kirsten Smith Hope 39 42:09 13:34
5 Sheila McCoy Midland 37 42:33 13:42
6 Christy Sheldon Wheeler 35 42:54 13:49
7 Amanda Menzl Midland 38 42:55 13:49
8 Heather Sweebe Midland 37 43:01 13:51
9 Mellissa Kipfmiller Bay City 37 44:24 14:18
10 Karen Dupuis Hemlock 37 45:18 14:35
11 Lori Lightfoot Auburn 39 48:18 15:33
12 Katrina Reinhardt Midland 36 48:23 15:35
13 Jill Kreusch Midland 37 49:25 15:55
14 Kristin Case Alma 39 49:32 15:57
15 Ulanda Fields Midland 38 50:24 16:14
16 Susan Young Midland 35 51:28 16:34
17 Melissa Compton Freeland 37 51:48 16:41
18 Heather Murphy Midland 35 52:00 16:45
19 Debra Love Bay City 38 52:12 16:49
20 Patty McLaughlin Sanford 35 52:39 16:57
21 Belinda Lyons Sanford 38 53:20 17:11
22 Lisa Yancer Coleman 39 54:07 17:26
23 Robin Dawson Midland 39 54:22 17:30
24 Brandi Odell Midland 35 54:51 17:40
25 Gail Colby Midland 39 54:56 17:42
26 Kersten Terri Midland 39 55:12 17:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Darren Gross Midland 41 41:41 13:26
2 Marc McCann Midland 40 46:03 14:50
3 Jon Sr. Lynch Midland 40 47:20 15:15
4 Joseph Kreusch Midland 41 49:25 15:55
5 Robert Lee Hope 42 51:44 16:40
6 Tom Wrath Midland 44 53:45 17:19
7 Timothy Axtell Midland 43 54:19 17:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Michelle Swingle Midland 40 40:05 12:55
2 Terri Lee Hope 41 40:18 12:59
3 Sarah D Hickman Midland 42 41:39 13:25
4 Judy Gross Midland 42 41:46 13:27
5 Marilyn Shope Sanford 41 42:12 13:36
6 Trishia Breen Midland 44 45:32 14:40
7 Tracie Leslie Midland 44 45:45 14:44
8 Michelle Gallant Midland 42 46:27 14:58
9 Ann Hurley South Lyon 43 47:09 15:11
10 Luci Phillips Midland 44 48:43 15:42
11 Lisa Lincoln Midland 43 50:11 16:10
12 Cynthia Schneider Midland 42 50:17 16:12
13 Kathy Saggers Midland 41 50:31 16:16
14 Larae Meldrum Bay City 43 51:28 16:34
15 Sandra Meylan Kawkawlin 42 51:41 16:39
16 Julie Laney Midland 43 51:48 16:41
17 Mary Joe Desantis Trenton 43 51:50 16:42
18 Lori Axtell Midland 44 54:05 17:25
19 Christine Sampier Midland 41 54:56 17:42
20 Melissa Lile Midland 40 55:36 17:54
21 Merry Popovich Midland 42 58:31 18:51
22 Sandra Angus Midland 43 1:04:34 20:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Brian McCue Bay City 48 43:00 13:51
2 Jeff Gallant Midland 45 46:27 14:58
3 Steven Robison Midland 47 46:40 15:02
4 Kevin Clarke Coleman 49 48:44 15:42
5 Bill Gagliardi Midland 48 50:58 16:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Rebecca Faust Midland 45 39:15 12:39
2 Theresa Wiederoder Midland 46 40:16 12:58
3 Kathie Bunge Midland 45 40:16 12:58
4 Khris Defever Midland 48 40:36 13:05
5 Patty Carlson Midland 48 41:26 13:21
6 Michelle Frank Midland 48 41:45 13:27
7 Charlene Bartholomew Midland 47 42:10 13:35
8 Vicki Levasseur Midland 46 42:17 13:37
9 Ruth Curfman Midland 49 42:55 13:49
10 Sharlyn Corbat Sanford 48 42:57 13:50
11 Nancy Bussineau Midland 45 44:33 14:21
12 Becky Kokosz Midland 49 44:56 14:28
13 Joanne Beck-Thorington Midland 47 45:06 14:31
14 Valerie Robison Midland 48 46:40 15:02
15 Renee Murrell Midland 46 47:06 15:10
16 Marilyn Zank Midland 46 47:07 15:10
17 Cherie Murray Rhodes 48 47:27 15:17
18 Lydia Nyabul Midland 46 47:40 15:21
19 Rosemary Pieprzyk Midland 49 48:14 15:32
20 Kim Clarke Coleman 46 48:43 15:41
21 Carolyn Wilson Midland 46 49:07 15:49
22 Jean Thiele Midland 48 49:53 16:04
23 Jacqueline Verhoeven Midland 47 50:01 16:06
24 Joni King Bay City 45 50:05 16:08
25 Molly Morrissey Midland 47 50:09 16:09
26 Libby Varner Midland 48 50:16 16:11
27 Cammie Guza Sanford 45 50:34 16:17
28 Rebecca Durall Freeland 48 50:54 16:24
29 Lori Stark-Kasley Midland 47 50:55 16:24
30 Lori Gagliardi Midland 49 50:57 16:25
31 Sharon Popa Auburn 49 51:29 16:35
32 Donna Grobbel Essexville 49 51:47 16:41
33 Jeanne Ridley Midland 45 51:49 16:41
34 Mary Jo Kerlin Midland 46 51:55 16:43
35 Vicki Berry Midland 48 52:27 16:53
36 Laura Clark Midland 48 52:28 16:54
37 Teresa Choyce Saginaw 45 52:52 17:02
38 Colleen Read Coleman 48 53:15 17:09
39 Joanne Piechotte Bay City 48 53:41 17:17
40 Annette Blegen Frankenmuth 45 53:42 17:18
41 Debbie McCann Bay City 46 54:28 17:33
42 Wendy Verhaeghe Bay City 45 54:34 17:34
43 Michelle Walker Midland 45 54:55 17:41
44 Linda Wheeler Midland 46 55:49 17:59
45 Elaine Popovich Midland 47 58:30 18:50
46 Kim Hale Midland 46 58:46 18:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Alan Kasinski West Allis 54 43:25 13:59
2 Peter Gaspeny Midland 52 50:07 16:08
3 Russell Kerlin Midland 51 51:57 16:44
4 Rich Laney Midland 50 53:57 17:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Judy McCabe Midland 54 40:07 12:55
2 Lori Pekala Midland 50 41:59 13:31
3 Nan Spadacene Midland 51 42:38 13:44
4 Beverly Hanson Midland 52 42:38 13:44
5 Deebie Marquardt Midland 50 44:05 14:12
6 Debbie Schweigert Midland 52 44:07 14:13
7 Melody Crossett Hemlock 50 44:58 14:29
8 Ilene Sentz Midland 52 45:01 14:30
9 Sandra Onifer Sanford 52 45:17 14:35
10 Amy Bejcek Midland 52 45:46 14:44
11 Kathie Hobohm Midland 53 46:15 14:54
12 Laura Mitchell Midland 51 47:05 15:10
13 Karen Brown Bay City 54 47:16 15:13
14 Judith Radler Midland 51 47:55 15:26
15 Gloria Naser Sanford 51 48:07 15:30
16 Barb Kosehmann Bay City 53 48:48 15:43
17 Susan Palm Midland 53 48:51 15:44
18 Jan Gordon Midland 52 50:18 16:12
19 Beth Wilson Saginaw 51 50:24 16:14
20 Diane Woodruff Midland 54 51:15 16:30
21 Sharmon Woodruff Midland 54 51:15 16:31
22 Lee Ann Berg Midland 53 51:22 16:33
23 Karen Beikert Midland 53 52:16 16:50
24 Jacqueline Pnacek Midland 50 52:19 16:51
25 Phyllis McGinnis Midland 53 53:10 17:07
26 Patricia Tuma Midland 53 53:18 17:10
27 Karla Raleigh Midland 53 53:20 17:10
28 Cindy Hartwig St. Charles 52 54:15 17:28
29 Milissa Allen Auburn 54 54:50 17:40
30 Linda Bebeau Midland 51 55:05 17:44
31 Kathy Bartlett Midland 51 55:05 17:45
32 Loretta Wood Bridgeport 54 59:40 19:13
33 Pamela Brown Sanford 53 1:00:11 19:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Michael Fisher Midland 57 46:24 14:57
2 William Bozer Midland 57 48:07 15:30
3 Tony Bartlett Sr Midland 57 49:40 16:00
4 Grover Proctor Midland 56 53:51 17:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Vickie Boeke Midland 56 38:56 12:32
2 Marianne Waters Midland 57 41:41 13:26
3 Shiela Tolfree Midland 59 42:27 13:40
4 Katherine Fitzgibbon Midland 56 43:38 14:03
5 Kathy Fisher Midland 55 46:25 14:57
6 Anita Fisk Midland 55 46:57 15:07
7 Margie Bush Midland 59 48:52 15:44
8 Jan Vanreichbauer Saginaw 56 50:03 16:07
9 Kathy Gillespie Sandford 57 50:33 16:17
10 Melissa Barnard Midland 57 51:21 16:32
11 Janet Rich Midland 59 51:48 16:41
12 Vivian Beikert Midland 55 52:18 16:51
13 Vikki Mitchell Midland 56 52:19 16:51
14 Elaine Moviglia Freeland 56 52:38 16:57
15 Teena Brownell Midland 55 52:42 16:58
16 Suzanne Dahl Midland 57 53:18 17:10
17 Adrianne Proctor Midland 59 53:51 17:20
18 Karyn Schmitt Midland 56 53:59 17:23
19 Sue Beaudin Midland 56 56:58 18:21
20 Debra Maxwell Bay City 57 57:23 18:29
21 Betty Robinson Saginaw 58 59:35 19:11
22 Christy Eshleman Midland 56 59:42 19:14
23 Seshamani Somasi Midland 57 1:02:39 20:11
24 Diane Lytle Auburn 58 1:04:36 20:48
25 Jessie Wilson Saginaw 55 1:07:19 21:41

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Francis Johnson Midland 69 40:31 13:03
2 Howard Schoenherr Sanford 75 41:52 13:29
3 James Morgan Midland 76 42:26 13:40
4 Thomas Cole Hemlock 63 45:43 14:44
5 Thomas Clark Hope 68 46:49 15:05
6 David Fackler Birch Run 60 47:16 15:13
7 Larry Berg Midland 60 47:49 15:24
8 Don Chritz Freeland 70 48:43 15:42
9 Andrew Booms Bay City 90 49:55 16:05
10 Rick Mieloch Bay City 61 51:24 16:33
11 Mitch Mitchell Midland 65 52:20 16:51
12 Kenneth Kendall Freeland 68 52:54 17:02
13 Jerry Kline Midland 65 53:03 17:05
14 Gordon McCann Midland 71 54:10 17:27
15 Dan Allen Auburn 60 54:54 17:41
16 Carl Colby Jackson 64 54:54 17:41
17 Paul Dann Midland 69 55:47 17:58
18 Robert Harrington Midland 81 58:30 18:51
19 Prasad Somasi Midland 70 59:19 19:06
20 Gary Stochowiak Grand Blanc 64 1:03:53 20:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Anna Giebelhaus Midland 61 41:06 13:14
2 Nancy Dunn Midland 67 42:48 13:47
3 Jean McCue Bay City 69 43:00 13:51
4 Frieda Pavlik Merill 60 43:07 13:53
5 Martina Stewart Sanford 66 43:25 13:59
6 Judy Cole Hemlock 64 43:44 14:05
7 Carol Jaeger Midland 60 44:08 14:13
8 Diane Prybyski Midland 65 44:14 14:15
9 Ruth Sutton Sanford 61 44:43 14:24
10 Doreen Smith Midland 68 45:25 14:38
11 Gert Finnegan Midland 69 45:39 14:42
12 Elizabeth Almond Midland 64 47:10 15:11
13 Joann Tanzini Midland 60 47:41 15:22
14 Mona Clark Hope 64 49:00 15:47
15 Patricia Peters Midland 68 49:23 15:54
16 Betty Wilson Bay City 61 51:22 16:33
17 Laura Lofiego Midland 61 51:59 16:44
18 Janice Kindt Midland 70 52:44 16:59
19 Linda Fisher Sanford 61 53:21 17:11
20 Joan Dann Midland 67 55:46 17:58
21 Gloria Holm Midland 69 57:25 18:29
22 Mary Adams Midland 63 1:08:48 22:10
23 Phyllis Syverud Midland 72 1:08:52 22:11
24 Maryjo Wickline Midland 66 1:08:53 22:11
25 Fronie Garner Saginaw 74 1:10:19 22:39

MISSING INFORMATION - CANNOT PROCESS
Place Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== == ======= =====
1 Jane Dietlein Midland 40:35 13:04
2 Andrew Booms Bay City 90 49:55 16:05
3 Dawn Beck 1:03:24 20:25

Midland,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.