Families of SMA Run, Walk 'N Roll

back to results

May. 5, 2007

Families of SMA Run, Walk 'N Roll
Hawk Island Park, Lansing, MI
Provided by Playmakers

Overall Male Winner
Place Overall Gender Place Race # Name Age Time PPM
1

1

1
109 Nathan Feldpausch
17
19:17.81 6:13.49

Overall Female Winner
Place Overall Gender Place Race # Name Age Time PPM
1

3

1
18 Brianne Feldpausch
14
19:42.17 6:21.35

Men 14 and Under
Place Overall Gender Place Race # Name Age Time PPM
1

8

7
20 Grant Feldpausch
12
22:49.63 7:21.82
2

9

8
10 Nolan Feldpausch
10
23:32.69 7:35.71
3

11

10
15 Matt Greeley
13
23:40.95 7:38.37
4

46

28
97 Dylan Rademacher
11
30:29.22 9:50.07
5

48

30
46 Joey Stob
12
32:03.10 10:20.35
6

51

32
26 Colin Hartgerink
8
32:22.39 10:26.58
7

57

33
28 Ryan Armbrustmacher
8
34:01.84 10:58.66

Men 15 - 19
Place Overall Gender Place Race # Name Age Time PPM
1

20

16
39 Peter Christopherson
16
24:50.06 8:00.66
2

27

19
125 Learned Foote
19
25:12.46 8:07.89

Men 25 - 29
Place Overall Gender Place Race # Name Age Time PPM
1

2

2
108 Scott Fishel
28
19:30.69 6:17.64
2

67

36
111 Todd Spero
25
40:37.64 13:06.34

Men 30 - 34
Place Overall Gender Place Race # Name Age Time PPM
1

6

5
104 Joe Houston
31
21:47.44 7:01.75
2

7

6
33 James Metzger
32
22:07.12 7:08.10
3

17

14
16 Derek Fricano
31
24:13.49 7:48.87
4

60

34
9 John Bursch
34
34:24.37 11:05.93

Men 35 - 39
Place Overall Gender Place Race # Name Age Time PPM
1

12

11
107 Jay Manuel
39
23:46.95 7:40.31
2

15

13
110 Darrel Faley
38
23:59.64 7:44.40
3

18

15
27 David Brickey
39
24:25.74 7:52.82
4

37

23
1 Todd Hartgerink
37
28:43.98 9:16.12

Men 40 - 44
Place Overall Gender Place Race # Name Age Time PPM
1

10

9
19 Glen Feldpausch
42
23:34.38 7:36.25
2

23

17
31 Robert Koleski
43
24:57.13 8:02.95
3

50

31
47 Jeff Stob
42
32:20.74 10:26.05

Men 45 - 49
Place Overall Gender Place Race # Name Age Time PPM
1

14

12
127 Rob Rich
45
23:55.64 7:43.11
2

40

25
124 Bill Vincent
47
29:04.76 9:22.83
3

66

35
42 Kevin Gorman
45
39:33.52 12:45.65

Men 50 - 54
Place Overall Gender Place Race # Name Age Time PPM
1

4

3
48 Leonard Brousseau
50
20:00.31 6:27.20
2

5

4
106 James Scholl
53
21:09.94 6:49.66
3

34

22
96 Bill Morris
52
27:31.50 8:52.74
4

38

24
3 Dana Budd
52
28:46.94 9:17.08

Men 55 - 59
Place Overall Gender Place Race # Name Age Time PPM
1

26

18
99 Bill Schmidt
57
25:01.98 8:04.51
2

28

20
101 Dave Thurston
59
25:50.25 8:20.08
3

32

21
8 Fred Christopherson
55
26:45.87 8:38.02
4

41

26
103 Jim Pocan
56
29:11.67 9:25.05

Men 60 - 64
Place Overall Gender Place Race # Name Age Time PPM
1

43

27
105 Henry Knoop
60
29:58.65 9:40.21

Men 65 and Over
Place Overall Gender Place Race # Name Age Time PPM
1

47

29
36 Robert Gill
70
30:58.20 9:59.42

Women 14 and Under
Place Overall Gender Place Race # Name Age Time PPM
1

22

6
114 Alexis Schmitt
14
24:53.99 8:01.93
2

25

8
29 Rochelle Radawiec
12
25:01.14 8:04.24
3

29

9
5 Kelly Christopherson
13
25:51.30 8:20.42
4

36

14
25 Makalah Hartgerink
9
28:43.40 9:15.94
5

49

19
98 Kristal Armbrustmacher
13
32:19.18 10:25.54
6

54

22
23 Jillian Postma
8
32:36.64 10:31.17
7

59

26
7 Karina Bursch
9
34:23.75 11:05.73
8

61

27
116 Maddy Brodeur
10
35:03.39 11:18.51
9

65

31
43 Amber Gorman
10
39:33.00 12:45.48

Women 20 - 24
Place Overall Gender Place Race # Name Age Time PPM
1

39

15
126 Molly Melamed
24
29:02.93 9:22.24

Women 25 - 29
Place Overall Gender Place Race # Name Age Time PPM
1

13

2
102 Chrissi Pung
27
23:48.12 7:40.68
2

16

3
17 Lisa Fricano
29
24:00.15 7:44.56
3

42

16
37 Laura Camann
28
29:50.33 9:37.53
4

52

20
41 Emily Bono
26
32:28.71 10:28.62
5

58

25
40 Molly Gomoll
29
34:05.20 10:59.74
6

63

29
45 Vanessa Hall
25
35:53.80 11:34.77
7

68

32
6 Tracy Nichols
27
41:51.85 13:30.27

Women 30 - 34
Place Overall Gender Place Race # Name Age Time PPM
1

31

11
120 Penny Goerge
31
26:35.45 8:34.66
2

45

18
100 Robin Olson
32
30:18.06 9:46.47
3

55

23
113 Sherri Schoememann
34
32:41.55 10:32.76
4

62

28
117 Emily Brodeur
34
35:03.74 11:18.63
5

64

30
38 Kellie Barber
32
36:33.97 11:47.73

Women 35 - 39
Place Overall Gender Place Race # Name Age Time PPM
1

19

4
21 Michelle LaFleche
39
24:40.30 7:57.52
2

21

5
115 Beverly Schmitz
38
24:50.79 8:00.90
3

30

10
13 Kathy Boak
35
26:34.49 8:34.35
4

53

21
22 Deb Postma
37
32:36.20 10:31.03
5

56

24
24 Beckie Hartgerink
37
32:54.52 10:36.94

Women 45 - 49
Place Overall Gender Place Race # Name Age Time PPM
1

35

13
95 Katherine Morris
49
28:14.39 9:06.58
2

44

17
118 Elaine Miller
45
30:05.31 9:42.36

Women 50 - 54
Place Overall Gender Place Race # Name Age Time PPM
1

24

7
112 Shawn Witherspoon
53
24:59.79 8:03.80

Women 55 - 59
Place Overall Gender Place Race # Name Age Time PPM
1

69

33
94 Edna Umbarger
57
45:20.37 14:37.54

Women 60 - 64
Place Overall Gender Place Race # Name Age Time PPM
1

33

12
4 Barb Scrogham
60
27:12.13 8:46.49