Burns Park Run

back to results

May. 6, 2007

Burns Park Run
Ann Arbor, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgmt.


MALE OVERALL
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 1 1023 Aaron Bachman Saline 19 32:44 5:16

FEMALE OVERALL
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 3 1434 Laurel Park Ann Arbor 44 38:00 6:07

MALE MASTERS
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 4 1701 Robert Cook Holt 45 38:41 6:14

FEMALE MASTERS
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 37 1216 Carmen Green-Lee Ann Arbor 42 47:36 7:40

MALE GRAND-MASTERS
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 6 1742 James Carlton White Lake 64 40:03 6:27

FEMALE GRAND-MASTERS
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 35 1744 Donna Olson Canton 57 47:21 7:38

MALE GRADE: 4
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 135 1495 Isaac Scobey-Thal Ann Arbor 9 1:03:19 10:12
2 136 1551 Holden Tamblyn Ann Arbor 10 1:03:20 10:12
3 137 1699 Jason Chen Ann Arbor 10 1:03:54 10:17

FEMALE GRADE: 4
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 138 1260 Amelia Huang Ann Arbor 9 1:04:09 10:20

MALE GRADE: 5
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====

FEMALE GRADE: 5
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 110 1161 Elizabeth Fichera Ann Arbor 11 57:15 9:13

FEMALE GRADE: 6
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 71 1155 Meg Erkkinen Ann Arbor 11 52:54 8:31
2 81 1012 Casie Ammerman Ann Arbor 12 54:01 8:42
3 82 1162 Jennifer Fichera Ann Arbor 12 54:01 8:42
4 83 1572 Adriana Tzalel Ann Arbor 11 54:01 8:42

MALE GRADE: 7
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 147 1277 Jimmy Jensen Ann Arbor 13 1:15:04 12:05

FEMALE GRADE: 7
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 106 1409 Rosanna Neuhausler Ann Arbor 12 56:34 9:07


MALE GRADE: 8
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====

FEMALE GRADE: 8
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====

MALE GRADE: 9th-12th
Place Oall No. Name City Grade Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 69 1522 Drew Stapleton Ann Arbor 10 16 52:51 8:31
2 91 1523 Joe Stapleton Ann Arbor 12 17 54:41 8:48
3 92 1135 Zan Deparry Ann Arbor 12 18 54:46 8:49
4 93 1499 Ezra Shaffer Ann Arbor 12 17 54:55 8:51
5 146 1496 Robert Scott Ann Arbor 11 16 1:09:00 11:07

FEMALE GRADE: 9th-12th
Place Oall No. Name City Grade Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 133 1137 Tessa Diem Ann Arbor 12 17 1:01:53 9:58

MALE AGE GROUP: 18-29
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 2 1136 Hamshivraj Dhamrat Ypsilanti 29 36:20 5:51
2 11 1293 William Kaplowitz Ann Arbor 26 41:46 6:44
3 16 1740 Pete Betanzos Tecumseh 20 43:42 7:02
4 33 1739 Ben Wildeboer Ann Arbor 28 46:54 7:33
5 59 1846 Andy Shugard Ann Arbor 21 52:13 8:25
6 76 1518 Alden Spraggins Ann Arbor 22 53:22 8:36
7 123 1791 Evan Perch Ann Arbor 20 59:27 9:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 18-29
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 15 1282 Stephanie Johnson Manchester 25 43:39 7:02
2 28 1706 Mary Wiesen Grand Blanc 25 46:00 7:25
3 41 1385 Zoe McLaren Ann Arbor 27 48:03 7:44
4 86 1210 Laura Good Ann Arbor 26 54:15 8:44
5 103 1068 Katarzyna Bundyra Ann Arbor 26 56:17 9:04
6 104 1152 Lisa Emery Ann Arbor 29 56:18 9:04
7 107 1642 Lara Gamberg Ann Arbor 25 56:47 9:09
8 122 1737 Hirshberg Ann Arbor 20 59:27 9:34
9 125 1307 Jenny Knoester Hudsonville 22 59:38 9:36
10 143 1403 Beth Montgomery Saline 23 1:06:13 10:40
11 144 1481 Beth Salz Ypsilanti 25 1:06:14 10:40


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-39
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 5 1715 Nathan Jordan Ann Arbor 33 39:52 6:25
2 7 1252 Saito Hideaki Ann Arbor 39 40:39 6:33
3 8 1016 Thomas Arbaugh Ypsilanti 30 40:41 6:33
4 14 1153 Michael Emery Ann Arbor 33 43:23 6:59
5 17 1502 Keith Sherman West Bloomfield 37 44:00 7:05
6 18 1111 Mark Corcoran Ann Arbor 34 44:06 7:06
7 20 1505 Douglas Smith Ann Arbor 30 44:40 7:12
8 26 1255 Judson Hoffman Ann Arbor 36 45:36 7:21
9 32 1705 Lee Trepeck Huntington Woods 39 46:45 7:32
10 38 1479 Claudio Salas Allen Park 36 47:41 7:41
11 45 1681 Jamie Olson Ann Arbor 31 49:01 7:54
12 46 1261 Ian Hubert Ann Arbor 37 49:11 7:55
13 50 1028 John Barr Jr. Ypsilanti 37 50:24 8:07
14 52 1708 David Lehari Ann Arbor 38 50:32 8:08
15 57 1006 Vinnie Ahuja Ann Arbor 32 52:09 8:24
16 64 1037 Daniel Benes Saline 38 52:35 8:28
17 73 1191 Jay Gale Dearborn 30 53:17 8:35
18 75 1448 Benjamin Pollock Ann Arbor 35 53:18 8:35
19 87 1096 Kevin Cleary Ann Arbor 37 54:32 8:47
20 89 1562 John Tesmer Ann Arbor 39 54:38 8:48
21 109 1279 Dan Jeromin Canton 35 57:13 9:13
22 118 1142 Kyle Doxey Ann Arbor 38 58:05 9:21
23 153 1424 Demetrius Owens Ann Arbor 30 1:24:06 13:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-39
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 23 1305 Jennifer Kirk Ypsilanti 32 44:50 7:13
2 25 1179 Francesca Forzani Ann Arbor 31 45:21 7:18
3 29 1849 Dianne Dudley Ann Arbor 38 46:32 7:30
4 36 1373 Lisa Markman Ann Arbor 35 47:31 7:39
5 58 1005 Karleen Ahuja Ann Arbor 30 52:12 8:24
6 62 1007 Allison Aiello Ann Arbor 34 52:27 8:27
7 66 1605 Kristen Wickstrom Ann Arbor 36 52:43 8:29
8 68 1504 Kira Slovacek Ann Arbor 31 52:50 8:31
9 70 1069 Sarah Burgard Ann Arbor 32 52:53 8:31
10 72 1475 Kara Rutledge Ann Arbor 31 52:57 8:32
11 85 1606 Mn Wiersema Ann Arbor 35 54:10 8:44
12 96 1845 Erin Shugard Ann Arbor 31 55:03 8:52
13 100 1110 Charlott Corcoran Ann Arbor 35 55:33 8:57
14 101 1237 Anne-Lise Halvorsen Ann Arbor 35 56:01 9:01
15 102 1113 Anne Cowan Ann Arbor 37 56:14 9:03
16 105 1070 Lori Burke Ann Arbor 30 56:18 9:04
17 112 1627 Shadia Zayed Westland 30 57:18 9:14
18 114 1163 Jodi Fichera Ann Arbor 38 57:18 9:14
19 115 1743 Michelle Carney Ann Arbor 38 57:21 9:14
20 116 1186 Laura April Gago Ann Arbor 38 57:34 9:16
21 120 1200 Anna Gilbert Ann Arbor 35 58:35 9:26
22 140 1449 Alisse Portnoy Ann Arbor 38 1:05:16 10:31
23 142 1844 Elisabeth Wensn Ann Arbor 37 1:06:05 10:38
24 148 1115 Cathleen Curley Ann Arbor 33 1:16:03 12:15
25 151 1425 Kathleen Owens Ann Arbor 33 1:23:36 13:28


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-49
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 13 1677 David Mengebier Ann Arbor 49 43:04 6:56
2 27 1540 Martin Strauss Ann Arbor 40 45:46 7:22
3 30 1272 John Janevic Ann Arbor 40 46:35 7:30
4 31 1437 Christopher Patselas Ann Arbor 46 46:41 7:31
5 40 1259 Nicholas Howson Ann Arbor 45 48:01 7:44
6 43 1451 Robert Prebola Livonia 41 48:32 7:49
7 48 1466 Richard Rickman Ann Arbor 44 49:41 8:00
8 51 1134 Art Demonte Ann Arbor 49 50:25 8:07
9 53 1644 Roland Pohlman Ann Arbor 40 51:01 8:13
10 54 1498 Mark Sendo Ann Arbor 45 51:26 8:17
11 60 1238 Gary Hamilton Trenton 41 52:24 8:26
12 61 1224 Daniel Haggerty Warren 42 52:24 8:26
13 80 1476 James Ryan Ann Arbor 43 53:57 8:41
14 98 1611 Jon Willatt Ann Arbor Burns P 45 55:13 8:54
15 111 1011 Michael Altese Ann Arbor 40 57:17 9:14
16 113 1160 Chris Fichera Ann Arbor 46 57:18 9:14
17 117 1083 John Carey Ann Arbor 48 58:04 9:21
18 119 1641 Glen Greenlee Ann Arbor 44 58:18 9:23
19 121 1227 Jon Hall Ann Arbor 40 59:25 9:34
20 134 1047 Tilman Borgers Ann Arbor 47 1:02:32 10:04
21 139 1318 Marvin Krislov Ann Arbor 46 1:05:16 10:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-49
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 44 1151 Cindy Embry Clinton 47 48:56 7:53
2 63 1322 Paula Lantz Ann Arbor 48 52:28 8:27
3 79 1321 Jackie Lane Saline 48 53:46 8:40
4 90 1524 Robbie Stapleton Ann Arbor 48 54:39 8:48
5 108 1730 Barbara Kramer Ann Arbor 41 57:04 9:11
6 126 1082 Susan Campbell Ann Arbor 45 59:51 9:38
7 127 1147 Gretchen Eby Ann Arbor 48 59:52 9:38
8 129 1588 Ami Walsh Dexter 42 1:00:58 9:49
9 130 1240 Theresa Han-Markey Ann Arbor 44 1:01:23 9:53
10 131 1598 Lisa Weidenbach Ann Arbor 44 1:01:27 9:54
11 132 1026 Teri Barnes Pinckney 44 1:01:51 9:58
12 141 1639 Lisa Walker Ann Arbor 44 1:05:38 10:34


MALE AGE GROUP: 50-59
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 10 1722 Jim McCabe Dearborn 51 41:45 6:44
2 12 1785 Mark Dixon Ann Arbor 50 42:55 6:55
3 19 1604 Michael Wicks Ann Arbor 58 44:30 7:10
4 22 1391 Lauri Mendenhall Ann Arbor 59 44:48 7:13
5 24 1450 Aaron Pratt Saline 53 45:00 7:15
6 34 1717 John Salvette Ann Arbor 51 47:07 7:35
7 47 1700 Thomas Claflin Brighton 59 49:39 8:00
8 49 1821 Paul Bortell Plymouth 52 50:20 8:06
9 56 1411 Richard Nix Ortonville 59 51:56 8:22
10 67 1009 Jeff Alexander Ann Arbor 59 52:46 8:30
11 78 1213 Robert Gotro Plymouth 59 53:41 8:39
12 84 1178 Richard Fortune Ann Arbor 59 54:04 8:43
13 95 1356 Henry Loyd Ann Arbo 59 55:01 8:52
14 128 1781 Ali Damsaz Dexter 50 1:00:33 9:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-59
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 55 1747 Chantal Germa Ann Arbor 53 51:32 8:18
2 65 1471 Joanie Rogucki Pinckney 53 52:35 8:28
3 74 1640 Elke Dozauer Ann Arbor 56 53:18 8:35
4 88 1638 Linda Young Ann Arbor 50 54:36 8:48
5 97 1106 Jan Conlin Ann Arbor 56 55:11 8:53
6 149 1045 Marjorie Bolgos Ann Arbor 57 1:16:03 12:15

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-69
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 9 1827 Kenneth Rowe Canton 60 40:46 6:34
2 21 1157 John Farah Ann Arbor 64 44:44 7:12
3 39 1683 Rick Stevens Ann Arbor 61 48:00 7:44
4 42 1176 John Fornaess Ann Arbor 60 48:19 7:47
5 77 1253 Bill Hill Pinckney 64 53:38 8:38
6 94 1315 David Krick Ann Arbor 60 54:57 8:51
7 99 1104 Malcolm Cohen Ann Arbor 65 55:22 8:55
8 124 1570 Robert Treadway Ann Arbor 67 59:31 9:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-69
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 145 1042 Deanna Beyer Ann Arbor 63 1:08:45 11:04
2 150 1517 Adele Sowinski Ann Arbor 61 1:21:21 13:06
3 152 1367 Janice Mann Lambertville 60 1:24:06 13:33


MISSING INFORMATION-CAN NOT PROCESS
Place Oall No. Name City Age Sex Time
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === === =======
1 1630 Kevin Knight Ann Arbor 13 M 23:55
2 82 1125 Santiago De La Cerda Harlo Ann Arbor 0 M 24:36
3 141 1832 Jeanne Seyfried Plymouth 99 M 27:42
4 209 1682 Dan Schoof Dexter 99 M 29:56
5 388 1745 Baskaran Sundaram Ann Arbor 99 M 37:06
6 1751 Eric Osterwisch Ann Arbor 9 M 40:49
7 30 1776 Dan Kamson Ann Arbor 99 F 50:29



MALE OVERALL
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 1 1109 Chad Connor Ann Arbor 30 16:59 5:28

FEMALE OVERALL
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 21 1822 Sue Parks Ypsilanti 51 20:30 6:36

MALE MASTERS
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 8 1060 Victor Brown Canton 43 18:53 6:05

FEMALE MASTERS
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 39 1452 Rebecca Price Ann Arbor 49 22:23 7:13

MALE GRAND MASTERS
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 27 1165 David Fisher Ann Arbor 57 21:04 6:47

FEMALE GRAND MASTERS
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 115 1048 Nina Bovio Ann Arbor 61 26:07 8:25

MALE GRADE: K
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 463 1534 Parker Stern Ann Arbor 6 42:39 13:44
2 479 1130 Stuart Demas Ann Arbor 5 45:48 14:45
3 513 1816 Charlie Sandberg Ann Arbor 6 52:17 16:50
4 518 1735 Max Reimann Ann Arbor 5 54:03 17:24
5 523 1091 Will Chamberlain Ann Arbor 5 55:57 18:01
6 525 1032 Ari Basch Ann Arbor 5 56:15 18:07
7 536 1164 Lewis Fichera Ann Arbor 5 59:43 19:14

FEMALE GRADE: K
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 426 1294 Sam Kass Ann Arbor 5 40:08 12:55
2 467 1299 Celia Kent Ypsilanti 6 43:30 14:00
3 478 1578 Claire Vandamme Ann Arbor 5 45:28 14:39
4 512 1184 Aurora Fuller Ann Arbor 6 51:03 16:26
5 534 1634 Claire Bott Ann Arbor 5 59:28 19:09


MALE GRADE: 1
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 162 1289 Evan Kanji Ann Arbor 7 28:27 9:10
2 163 1586 Jack Wallace Ann Arbor 6 28:28 9:10
3 250 1528 Eric Steinhauer Ann Arbor 7 31:10 10:02
4 285 1013 Jack Ammerman Ann Arbor 7 32:10 10:22
5 287 1372 Timmy Markel Ann Arbor 7 32:12 10:22
6 311 1287 Joshua Joyce Ann Arbor 6 33:00 10:38
7 315 1378 Malachi Mayfield Ann Arbor 6 33:16 10:43
8 355 1649 Zain Souweidane Ann Arbor 7 34:43 11:11
9 381 1114 Drew Creech Ann Arbor 7 36:28 11:44
10 382 1453 Brian Rago Ann Arbor 6 36:36 11:47
11 394 1102 Ari Cohen Birmingham 7 37:09 11:58
12 416 1557 Henry Taylor Ann Arbor 6 39:34 12:45
13 423 1324 Thomas Larsen Ann Arbor 6 40:06 12:55
14 482 1066 Lucas Bumgarner Ann Arbor 6 46:52 15:06
15 539 1085 Ben Carson Ann Arbor 7 1:02:42 20:11
16 540 1039 Matthew Benson Ann Arbor 6 1:02:49 20:13
17 541 1698 Brendan Chen Ann Arbor 6 1:02:49 20:14

FEMALE GRADE: 1
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 286 1491 Sophie Schoeni Ann Arbor 7 32:11 10:22
2 290 1573 Elena Tzalel Ann Arbor 7 32:15 10:23
3 293 1120 Cameron Dalton Ann Arbor 6 32:19 10:24
4 352 1542 Zoe Sunahara Ann Arbor 6 34:36 11:09
5 396 1175 Gabrielle Forman Ann Arbor 7 37:32 12:05
6 406 1583 Sofia Viglucci Ann Arbor 7 38:10 12:18
7 474 1637 Lydia Tetrault Ann Arbor 7 44:33 14:21
8 493 1369 Bess Markel Ann Arbor 6 49:28 15:56
9 495 1581 Natalie Viglucci Ann Arbor 7 49:29 15:56
10 499 1412 Alida Norton Ann Arbor 6 49:29 15:56
11 509 1312 Grace Krapohl Ann Arbor 7 51:01 16:26
12 520 1691 Gabriella Kunoff Ann Arbor 6 54:21 17:30
13 528 1721 Josephine Swancy Ann Arbor 6 56:28 18:11

MALE GRADE: 2
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 55 1736 Marc Ybarra Ann Arbor 8 23:20 7:31
2 127 1203 Charles Goetzke Ann Arbor 8 26:33 8:33
3 189 1344 Matt Lieberman Ann Arbor 8 29:16 9:26
4 217 1400 Court Middleton Ann Arbor 8 30:12 9:44
5 239 1020 Nicolas Arrivo Ann Arbor 7 30:44 9:54
6 299 1545 Michael Surratt Ann Arbor 7 32:24 10:26
7 314 1075 Charlie Butz Ann Arbor 8 33:14 10:42
8 342 1773 Gabriel Shore Ann Arbor 8 34:08 11:00
9 386 1842 Will Brinkerhoff Ann Arbor 8 36:46 11:50
10 390 1132 William Demas Ann Arbor 8 36:54 11:53
11 424 1657 Jacob Starman Ann Arbor 8 40:06 12:55
12 476 1762 Miles Caine Ypsilanti 8 44:42 14:24
13 500 1189 Noah Gago Ann Arbor 8 49:50 16:03
14 537 1413 James Norton Ann Arbor 8 1:00:30 19:29


FEMALE GRADE: 2
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 172 1170 Tess Flanders Ann Arbor 8 28:45 9:15
2 292 1145 Rebecca Durgy Ann Arbor 7 32:17 10:24
3 304 1311 Libby Kozicz Ann Arbor 7 32:34 10:29
4 306 1515 Sara Souweidane Ann Arbor 8 32:43 10:32
5 358 1300 Grace Kent Ypsilanti 7 34:53 11:14
6 402 1593 Leah Webber Ann Arbor 7 37:56 12:13
7 415 1438 Chrysanthe Patselas Ann Arbor 7 39:06 12:36
8 445 1105 Tema Cohen Ann Arbor 7 41:39 13:25
9 446 1422 Allison Osterwisch Ann Arbor 7 41:39 13:25
10 465 1049 Anne Boyd Ann Arbor 8 43:04 13:52
11 502 1193 Neerja Garikipati Ann Arbor 7 49:54 16:04

MALE GRADE: 3
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 49 1148 Kevin Ehrenberger Ann Arbor 8 22:53 7:22
2 53 1768 Matthew Nigro Ann Arbor 9 23:14 7:29
3 70 1232 Lars Hallstrom Ann Arbor 9 24:09 7:47
4 73 1614 Jordan Williams Ann Arbor 8 24:14 7:48
5 143 1397 Dan Metzler Ann Arbor 9 27:47 8:57
6 144 1219 Samuel Greenberg Ann Arbor 8 27:50 8:58
7 180 1030 Noe Barrell Ann Arbor 8 29:04 9:22
8 192 1374 Holden Mass Ann Arbor 8 29:26 9:29
9 215 1687 Daniel Friedman Ann Arbor 9 30:09 9:43
10 261 1001 Henry Abrams Ann Arbor 8 31:28 10:08
11 264 1064 Jake Bumgarner Ann Arbor 8 31:31 10:09
12 265 1217 Benjamin Greenberg Ann Arbor 8 31:37 10:11
13 275 1560 Alexander Tesmer Ann Arbor 9 31:49 10:15
14 308 1278 Patrick Jensen Ann Arbor 9 32:55 10:36
15 322 1526 Ryan Stasiak Ann Arbor 8 33:34 10:49
16 323 1446 Max Pitterling Ann Arbor 9 33:36 10:49
17 339 1230 Nicholas Hallstrand Ann Arbor 8 34:04 10:58
18 364 1585 Aidan Wada-Dawson Ann Arbor 8 35:06 11:18
19 407 1116 Owen Curnow Ann Arbor 9 38:27 12:23
20 436 1632 Colin Bott Ann Arbor 8 40:47 13:08
21 442 1395 Paul Metz Ann Arbor 9 41:32 13:23
22 531 1788 Chase Dudley Ann Arbor 9 57:54 18:38
23 538 1567 Jonathan Thomas Ann Arbor 8 1:02:38 20:10


FEMALE GRADE: 3
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 165 1263 Rachel Hunsberger Ann Arbor 8 28:37 9:13
2 248 1620 Nani Wolf Ann Arbor 8 31:07 10:01
3 296 1490 Maddie Schoeni Ann Arbor 9 32:22 10:26
4 303 1254 Julia Hines Ann Arbor 8 32:34 10:29
5 320 1474 Katy Ross Ann Arbor 8 33:29 10:47
6 321 1122 Mackenzie Dalton Ann Arbor 8 33:30 10:47
7 370 1296 Clara Keane Ann Arbor 9 35:20 11:23
8 380 1119 Naomi Cutler Ann Arbor 8 36:12 11:39
9 384 1431 Melissa Palfey Ann Arbor 9 36:43 11:49
10 388 1596 Elizabeth Weeden Saline 8 36:48 11:51
11 403 1508 Dani Smotrich-Barr Ann Arbor 8 37:59 12:14
12 408 1332 Miranda Lete-Straka Ann Arbor 8 38:27 12:23
13 410 1386 Laura McNeil Ann Arbor 8 38:40 12:27
14 431 1139 Abby Dittmar Ann Arbor 9 40:31 13:03
15 451 1089 Elaine Chamberlain Ann Arbor 8 41:53 13:29
16 456 1647 Meghan Napolitan Ann Arbor 8 42:13 13:36
17 473 1063 Hannah Bumgarner Ann Arbor 8 44:24 14:18
18 505 1225 Darby Hakken Ann Arbor 8 50:26 16:14
19 530 1654 Clara Kaul Ann Arbor 8 57:33 18:32
20 545 1207 Lauren Goldberg Ypsilanti 8 1:11:24 22:59

MALE GRADE: 4
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 46 1330 Kevin Lencioni Ann Arbor 10 22:47 7:20
2 63 1228 Kevin Hall Ann Arbor 10 23:42 7:38
3 67 1019 Lucas Arrivo Ann Arbor 10 23:59 7:44
4 80 1813 Jack Rozicz Ann Arbor 9 24:34 7:55
5 82 1125 Santiago De La Cerda Harlo Ann Arbor 0 24:36 7:55
6 90 1767 Anders Rasmussen Ann Arbor 10 24:50 8:00
7 137 1107 Aidan Connolly Ann Arbor 9 27:16 8:47
8 138 1514 Naseeb Souweidane Ann Arbor 9 27:17 8:47
9 200 1370 Charlie Markel Ann Arbor 10 29:42 9:34
10 201 1565 Brady Thomas Ann Arbor 9 29:43 9:34
11 220 1755 Benjamin Friedman Ann Arbor 10 30:17 9:45
12 221 1317 Jesse Krislov Ann Arbor 9 30:17 9:45
13 351 1582 Nicolas Viglucci Ann Arbor 9 34:29 11:06
14 374 1440 Chase Pender Ann Arbor 10 35:41 11:30
15 443 1465 Sam Richardson Ann Arbor 9 41:35 13:24
16 444 1478 Noah Sadlier Ann Arbor 9 41:36 13:24
17 532 1459 Jake Ressler Ann Arbor 9 57:59 18:40


FEMALE GRADE: 4
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 179 1154 Elizabeth Erkkinen Ann Arbor 9 29:03 9:21
2 181 1591 Katherine Wardner Ann Arbor 10 29:04 9:22
3 205 1290 Laura Kanji Ann Arbor 9 29:47 9:36
4 227 1173 Alexandra Forman Ann Arbor 9 30:28 9:49
5 240 1251 Rachel Heuser Manchester 10 30:49 9:56
6 251 1022 Tulin Babbitt Ann Arbor 9 31:11 10:03
7 252 1389 Claire Meingast Ann Arbor 10 31:11 10:03
8 279 1694 Eliza Upton Ann Arbor 9 31:59 10:18
9 331 1713 Chardon Brooks Ann Arbor 10 33:47 10:53
10 332 1235 Madeline Halpert Ann Arbor 9 33:48 10:53
11 333 1380 Sarah McCurrach Ann Arbor 9 33:48 10:53
12 353 1402 Kara Monchamp Ann Arbor 9 34:39 11:10
13 362 1488 Madeleine Schmitter Ann Arbor 9 35:05 11:18
14 371 1507 Avital Smotrich-Barr Ann Arbor 10 35:23 11:24
15 412 1185 Lucy Fuller Ann Arbor 10 39:05 12:35
16 414 1439 Juliana Patselas Ann Arbor 9 39:06 12:35
17 418 1426 Emily Paige Ann Arbor 9 39:47 12:49
18 422 1035 Maya Ben-Shahar Ann Arbor 9 39:56 12:52
19 477 1576 Lana Van Til Ann Arbor 10 45:08 14:32

MALE GRADE: 5
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 37 1345 Scott Lieberman Ann Arbor 11 22:09 7:08
2 47 1347 Sebastian Lilje Dearborn 11 22:48 7:21
3 72 1031 Harry Barrmorris Ann Arbor 12 24:13 7:48
4 79 1352 Connor Loftus Ann Arbor 10 24:24 7:52
5 88 1472 Fernando Rojo Ann Arbor 11 24:45 7:58
6 96 1554 Peter Tappenden Ann Arbor 10 24:59 8:03
7 132 1198 Graham Gerdes Ann Arbor 11 27:00 8:42
8 136 1764 Jack Peterson Ann Arbor 10 27:08 8:44
9 173 1021 Emre Babbitt Ann Arbor 11 28:47 9:16
10 289 1329 Young Lee Ann Arbor 10 32:13 10:23
11 324 1726 Nan Hu Ann Arbor 11 33:39 10:50
12 325 1118 Brandon Cutler Ann Arbor 11 33:40 10:51
13 359 1635 Jacob Bott Ann Arbor 11 34:55 11:15
14 398 1187 Lucho Gago Ann Arbor 11 37:35 12:06


FEMALE GRADE: 5
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 52 1610 Naomi Wilkin Ann Arbor 10 22:59 7:24
2 101 1513 Mariam Souweidane Ann Arbor 11 25:13 8:07
3 131 1623 Katie Yeatts Ann Arbor 11 26:50 8:39
4 139 1559 Stephanie Terrell Ann Arbor 10 27:24 8:49
5 151 1074 Marissa Butler Dexter 11 28:11 9:05
6 155 1242 Anna Hayman Ann Arbor 10 28:23 9:08
7 188 1284 Olivia Jones Ann Arbor 11 29:15 9:25
8 244 1319 Emily Kuttner Ann Arbor 11 31:00 9:59
9 282 1658 Sarah Starman Ann Arbor 11 32:06 10:20
10 283 1543 Leah Surratt Ann Arbor 10 32:06 10:20
11 336 1076 Claire Butz Ann Arbor 11 33:52 10:55
12 411 1101 Annie Cohen Birmingham 10 38:50 12:30
13 454 1358 Francesca Lupia Ann Arbor 10 42:04 13:33
14 496 1814 Emma Sandberg Ann Arbor 11 49:29 15:56
15 497 1815 Sydney Bunch Ann Arbor 11 49:29 15:56
16 547 1209 Shoshana Goldberg Ypsilanti 11 1:12:13 23:15

MALE GRADE: 6
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 30 1149 Peter Ehrenberger Ann Arbor 12 21:27 6:55
2 33 1274 Ben Jenkins Novi 11 21:32 6:56
3 45 1612 Aaron Williams Ann Arbor 12 22:45 7:20
4 64 1749 Lee Criso Ann Arbor 12 23:48 7:40
5 76 1172 Zachary Fogel Ann Arbor 11 24:19 7:50
6 102 1663 Jeremy Simon Ann Arbor 12 25:14 8:08
7 228 1043 Benjamin Bielajew Ann Arbor 11 30:29 9:49
8 268 1029 Alistair Barrell Ann Arbor 11 31:38 10:11
9 516 1841 Benjamin Brinkerhoff Ann Arbor 11 52:44 16:59
10 517 1818 Eric Bayless-Hall Ann Arbor 12 52:44 16:59

FEMALE GRADE: 6
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 134 1128 Nessy Decker Ann Arbor 12 27:04 8:43
2 149 1527 Sarah Stasiak Ann Arbor 11 28:10 9:04
3 152 1723 Emily Bishop Ann Arbor 11 28:13 9:05
4 328 1575 Kaela Van Til Ann Arbor 11 33:46 10:53
5 378 1003 Sara Abrams Ann Arbor 11 36:06 11:38
6 433 1427 Katie Paige Ann Arbor 11 40:37 13:05
7 462 1782 Warda Farah Ann Arbor 11 42:34 13:42
8 486 1204 Sarah Goetzke Ann Arbor 12 48:02 15:28
9 498 1059 Rose Brown Ann Arbor 11 49:29 15:56

MALE GRADE: 7
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 17 1436 Jonathan Parker Saline 12 19:38 6:19
2 263 1040 Max Benson Ann Arbor 13 31:31 10:09
3 267 1592 Jonathan Warnick Wilmette 13 31:37 10:11
4 307 1558 Nick Terrell Ann Arbor 13 32:53 10:35
5 343 1464 Nick Richardson Ann Arbor 13 34:13 11:01


FEMALE GRADE: 7
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 99 1275 Zoe Jenkins Novi 13 25:09 8:06
2 122 1456 Julia Rampton Ann Arbor 13 26:19 8:29
3 274 1460 Lindsey Ressler Ann Arbor 13 31:46 10:14
4 305 1834 Julia Devarti Ann Arbor 13 32:34 10:29

MALE GRADE: 8
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 23 1062 Jesse Buchsbaum Ann Arbor 13 20:45 6:41
2 25 1709 Spencer MacDonald Ann Arbor 13 20:52 6:43

FEMALE GRADE: 8
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 29 1298 Allison Kennedy Ann Arbor 14 21:24 6:54
2 224 1724 Emma Hamstra Ann Arbor 13 30:25 9:48
3 288 1270 Tess Jackson Ann Arbor 13 32:12 10:22
4 297 1840 Amelia Brinkerhoff Ann Arbor 13 32:24 10:26

MALE GRADE: 9th-12th
Place Oall No. Name City Grade Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 5 1714 Aaron Trierweiler Ann Arbor 9 14 18:09 5:51
2 6 1763 Brian Desmond Ann Arbor 10 15 18:43 6:02
3 36 1624 Nick Yeatts Ann Arbor 10 16 22:00 7:05
4 44 1786 Peter Dixon Ann Arbor 9 15 22:43 7:19
5 54 1126 Alex Dean Ann Arbor 12 17 23:17 7:30
6 62 1368 Jay Marcovitz Ann Arbor 12 18 23:42 7:38
7 77 1014 Seth Anderson Ann Arbor 12 18 24:19 7:50
8 92 1444 Tyler Picard Ypsilanti 12 17 24:55 8:01
9 158 1423 Connor Otto Ann Arbor 12 18 28:25 9:09
10 159 1603 Nathan Wickland Ann Arbor 12 17 28:25 9:09
11 204 1246 James Helton Ann Arbor 12 17 29:47 9:36
12 229 1393 Alex Mesberg Ann Arbor 12 17 30:30 9:49
13 230 1679 Alexander Parker Ann Arbor 12 18 30:30 9:50
14 269 1690 Mike Klein Ann Arbor 11 17 31:40 10:12
15 309 1212 Ryan Goodwin Ann Arbor 9 14 32:56 10:36
16 312 1286 Jacob Joyce Ann Arbor 9 14 33:01 10:38
17 379 1241 Calvin Harris Ypsilanti 12 17 36:08 11:38
18 429 1494 Peter Schwankl Ann Arbor 12 18 40:10 12:56
19 460 1653 Jack Tesar Ann Arbor 10 16 42:31 13:41
20 461 1684 Henry Griffin Ann Arbor 10 15 42:31 13:41
21 463 1534 Parker Stern Ann Arbor K 6 42:39 13:44
22 479 1130 Stuart Demas Ann Arbor k 5 45:48 14:45
23 513 1816 Charlie Sandberg Ann Arbor k 6 52:17 16:50
24 518 1735 Max Reimann Ann Arbor k 5 54:03 17:24
25 523 1091 Will Chamberlain Ann Arbor K 5 55:57 18:01
26 525 1032 Ari Basch Ann Arbor k 5 56:15 18:07
27 536 1164 Lewis Fichera Ann Arbor k 5 59:43 19:14
28 544 1469 Dion Robinson Southfield 9 14 1:05:42 21:09


FEMALE GRADE: 9th-12th
Place Oall No. Name City Grade Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 68 1221 Ellen Griffith Ann Arbor 12 18 24:02 7:44
2 83 1350 Emma List Ann Arbor 12 18 24:38 7:56
3 112 1661 Julia Caproni Ann Arbor 9 15 25:51 8:20
4 135 1688 Rebecca Friedman Ann Arbor 9 14 27:05 8:43
5 193 1600 Laura Wellman Ann Arbor 11 17 29:30 9:30
6 203 1359 Madeline Lux-Wells Ann Arbor 12 18 29:44 9:35
7 207 1127 Bella Decker Ann Arbor 10 16 29:51 9:37
8 258 1665 Rachel Simon Ann Arbor 10 15 31:17 10:05
9 334 1493 Sara Schreiber-Rose Ann Arbor 12 18 33:48 10:53
10 376 1309 Lauren Koski Ann Arbor 12 17 35:54 11:34
11 419 1320 Renee Lalinsky Ann Arbor 12 18 39:48 12:49
12 420 1838 Prea Phusitkanchana Ann Arbor 11 17 39:49 12:49
13 421 1018 Aisling Arrington Ann Arbor 11 17 39:54 12:51
14 426 1294 Sam Kass Ann Arbor K 5 40:08 12:55
15 430 1361 Emily MacInnis-Weir Ann Arbor 11 17 40:15 12:58
16 467 1299 Celia Kent Ypsilanti k 6 43:30 14:00
17 468 1158 Rebecca Felkey Ann Arbor 11 17 43:30 14:00
18 478 1578 Claire Vandamme Ann Arbor K 5 45:28 14:39
19 483 1202 Molly Gilmartin Ann Arbor 11 16 46:56 15:07
20 484 1256 Anya Holodnick Ann Arbor 12 18 46:56 15:07
21 512 1184 Aurora Fuller Ann Arbor K 6 51:03 16:26
22 534 1634 Claire Bott Ann Arbor K 5 59:28 19:09

MALE AGE GROUP: 18-29
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 12 1685 Josh Sanchez Ann Arbor 29 19:08 6:10
2 16 1180 Zachary Foster Ann Arbor 21 19:38 6:19
3 19 1519 Freddy Stadelbauer Roseville 23 20:11 6:30
4 24 1727 Brandon Conrad Ann Arbor 23 20:51 6:43
5 43 1325 Jason Laughlin Ann Arbor 23 22:42 7:19
6 62 1368 Jay Marcovitz Ann Arbor 18 23:42 7:38
7 77 1014 Seth Anderson Ann Arbor 18 24:19 7:50
8 87 1547 Eitan Sussman Detroit 25 24:43 7:58
9 158 1423 Connor Otto Ann Arbor 18 28:25 9:09
10 170 1510 Adam Soclof Ann Arbor 21 28:43 9:15
11 230 1679 Alexander Parker Ann Arbor 18 30:30 9:50
12 310 1826 Max Yamakado Ann Arbor 18 32:56 10:36
13 429 1494 Peter Schwankl Ann Arbor 18 40:10 12:56
14 441 1480 Jason Salvagni Ann Arbor 29 41:01 13:13


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 18-29
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 26 1146 Chelsea Earls Ann Arbor 24 20:58 6:45
2 28 1741 Samantha Kempner Ann Arbor 26 21:19 6:52
3 40 1725 Michelle Gomez Ann Arbor 27 22:36 7:17
4 68 1221 Ellen Griffith Ann Arbor 18 24:02 7:44
5 83 1350 Emma List Ann Arbor 18 24:38 7:56
6 126 1497 Sarah Scott Ann Arbor 29 26:30 8:32
7 130 1376 Clare Mathews Ann Arbor 24 26:47 8:38
8 176 1265 Shoshana Hurand Ann Arbor 24 28:59 9:20
9 184 1758 Anna Osetek Ann Arbor 24 29:09 9:23
10 185 1759 Carrie Moore Ypsilanti 24 29:09 9:23
11 203 1359 Madeline Lux-Wells Ann Arbor 18 29:44 9:35
12 206 1569 Gabrielle Todd Ann Arbor 23 29:50 9:37
13 208 1208 Naomi Goldberg Ann Arbor 24 29:51 9:37
14 209 1506 Joanna Smither Ann Arbor 26 29:53 9:37
15 219 1080 Danielle Campbell Ypsilanti 27 30:15 9:44
16 238 1058 Melissa Brown Canton 25 30:41 9:53
17 242 1621 Sara Wright Ann Arbor 29 30:51 9:56
18 256 1668 Mariana Alberto Ann Arbor 26 31:16 10:04
19 313 1211 Caitlin Goodwin Ann Arbor 18 33:03 10:39
20 334 1493 Sara Schreiber-Rose Ann Arbor 18 33:48 10:53
21 341 1190 Kristina Gainey Dexter 27 34:06 10:59
22 361 1348 Amanda Linder Wixom 26 35:01 11:17
23 377 1521 Christine Stanik Ann Arbor 25 36:04 11:37
24 401 1417 Heather Oleniczak Ann Arbor 29 37:46 12:10
25 419 1320 Renee Lalinsky Ann Arbor 18 39:48 12:49
26 440 1467 Rachel Ridenour Dexter 26 41:01 13:12
27 484 1256 Anya Holodnick Ann Arbor 18 46:56 15:07


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-39
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 2 1377 Paul Mayer Ann Arbor 39 17:25 5:37
2 3 1433 Anthony Pariano Ann Arbor 33 17:39 5:41
3 4 1628 Christopher Zent Ann Arbor 31 17:58 5:47
4 7 1339 Matthew Lewis Ann Arbor 30 18:46 6:03
5 10 1167 Tom Fitzsimmons Ann Arbor 38 18:56 6:06
6 14 1731 Emley John Livonia 35 19:27 6:16
7 20 1662 Jeff Hartnagle Ann Arbor 38 20:30 6:36
8 48 1355 David Lowenschuss Ann Arbor 38 22:52 7:22
9 69 1280 Brian Johnson Brighton 32 24:06 7:46
10 74 1613 George Williams Ann Arbor 39 24:15 7:49
11 85 1820 Jamie Phillips Ann Arbor 34 24:40 7:57
12 91 1599 Irwin Weingarten Ann Arbor 39 24:51 8:00
13 105 1078 Matt Callow Ypsilanti 36 25:21 8:10
14 110 1539 Paul Straka Ann Arbor 35 25:37 8:15
15 121 1538 Marc Straka San Francisco 39 26:18 8:28
16 125 1281 Jonah Johnson Ann Arbor 30 26:27 8:31
17 140 1052 John Brennan Ann Arbor 31 27:28 8:51
18 154 1249 Franz Herbert Ann Arbor 37 28:17 9:07
19 164 1587 Jim Wallace Ann Arbor 36 28:29 9:10
20 178 1192 Krishnakumar Garikipati Ann Arbor 38 29:01 9:21
21 191 1375 Noah Mass Ann Arbor 38 29:26 9:29
22 210 1445 Jens Pitterling Ann Arbor 36 29:54 9:38
23 254 1084 Brad Carlson Ypsilanti 35 31:14 10:04
24 260 1660 Jeff Starman Ann Arbor 39 31:19 10:05
25 270 1529 Matthew Steinhauer Ann Arbor 37 31:41 10:12
26 271 1054 Keith Bretzius Ann Arbor 33 31:43 10:13
27 276 1182 Jeff Freisthler Ann Arbor 33 31:53 10:16
28 319 1381 Tom McDonald Brighton 36 33:28 10:47
29 437 1753 Carl Osterwisch Ann Arbor 38 40:49 13:08
30 450 1088 Carl Chamberlain Ann Arbor 35 41:53 13:29
31 466 1304 Tom Kent Ypsilanti 37 43:30 14:00
32 546 1205 Brian Goldberg Ypsilanti 39 1:12:13 23:15


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-39
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 34 1831 Serena Kessler Ann Arbor 35 21:38 6:58
2 58 1746 Betsy Behm Ann Arbor 32 23:23 7:32
3 71 1231 Kirsten Hallstrom Ann Arbor 37 24:11 7:47
4 98 1327 Kim Lazarz Pittsfield 34 25:05 8:05
5 106 1138 Lisa Diponio Ypsilanti 37 25:24 8:11
6 108 1500 Cynthia Sheng Ann Arbor 37 25:33 8:14
7 118 1563 Valerie Tesmer Ann Arbor 38 26:12 8:26
8 133 1601 Nikki Wesaw Novi 31 27:00 8:42
9 148 1195 Maggie Gelwix Ypsilanti 31 28:09 9:04
10 223 1365 Suparna Malhotra Dexter 32 30:22 9:47
11 225 1183 Jenny Freisthler Ann Arbor 33 30:25 9:48
12 231 1766 Britany Caine Ypsilanti 32 30:31 9:50
13 234 1288 Andrea Kahn Ann Arbor 38 30:38 9:52
14 235 1117 Karla Cusack Ypsilanti 34 30:38 9:52
15 243 1784 Bithika Kheterpal Ann Arbor 38 30:55 9:57
16 245 1306 Carola Klingele-Elsley Ann Arbor 36 31:02 10:00
17 253 1267 Roberta Iorio Novi 38 31:14 10:03
18 255 1666 Paulina Alberto Ann Arbor 31 31:16 10:04
19 273 1447 Allison Pollock Ann Arbor 35 31:44 10:13
20 284 1419 Karen Ongena Ann Arbor 32 32:07 10:21
21 291 1194 Sylvie Garneau-Tsodikova Dexter 33 32:16 10:23
22 317 1271 Robin Jacob Ann Arbor 37 33:21 10:45
23 338 1379 Catherine McCurrach Ann Arbor 38 34:03 10:58
24 354 1362 Laura MacLatchy Ann Arbor 39 34:39 11:10
25 360 1301 Mara Kent Ypsilanti 36 35:00 11:16
26 366 1487 Anita Schmitter Ann Arbor 39 35:10 11:19
27 389 1597 Josephine Weeden Saline 38 36:48 11:51
28 392 1041 Gina Bernstein Ann Arbor 35 36:55 11:53
29 399 1843 Amy Goldmacher Ferndale 33 37:44 12:09
30 400 1394 Cara Metz Ann Arbor 39 37:45 12:10
31 405 1704 Charlene Jeter Southfield 37 38:01 12:15
32 413 1143 Galit Dunietz Ann Arbor 37 39:05 12:35
33 432 1140 Amy Dittmar Ann Arbor 36 40:31 13:03
34 439 1835 Nancy Fulcher Ann Arbor 38 40:59 13:12
35 447 1752 Jennifer Osterwisch Ann Arbor 35 41:40 13:25
36 457 1331 Gianna Lete Ann Arbor 38 42:20 13:38
37 459 1326 Danielle Lavaque-Manty Ann Arbor 38 42:26 13:40
38 487 1034 Stella Beale Ann Arbor 34 48:12 15:31
39 488 1220 Elizabeth Greve Ann Arbor 37 49:03 15:48
40 489 1245 Julie Helquist Ann Arbor 33 49:03 15:48
41 501 1285 Sucheta Joshi Ann Arbor 38 49:53 16:04
42 511 1401 Christine Modey Ann Arbor 39 51:03 16:26
43 515 1667 Jesse Hoffnung-Yarskof Ann Arbor 35 52:25 16:53
44 519 1123 Samantha Daly Ann Arbor 31 54:04 17:24
45 521 1692 Kim Kunoff Ann Arbor 37 54:21 17:30
46 527 1720 Amy Swancy Ann Arbor 37 56:28 18:11
47 529 1295 Bridgette Kaul Ann Arbor 39 57:33 18:32


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-49
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 9 1716 Roger Shambaugh Ann Arbor 47 18:55 6:06
2 11 1390 Herb Meingast Ann Arbor 44 19:04 6:09
3 13 1197 David Gerdes Ann Arbor 43 19:27 6:16
4 22 1489 Paul Schmitter Ann Arbor 40 20:45 6:41
5 31 1719 John Larin Ann Arbor 47 21:28 6:55
6 32 1631 Fred Knight Ann Arbor 48 21:31 6:56
7 35 1678 Timothy Hofer Ann Arbor 49 21:55 7:04
8 38 1655 Julio Borquez Ann Arbor 49 22:10 7:08
9 41 1229 Mitch Hall Ann Arbor 44 22:37 7:17
10 50 1150 Scott Ehrenberger Ann Arbor 41 22:53 7:22
11 56 1166 Michael Fitzsimmons Ann Arbor 47 23:21 7:31
12 57 1833 Donald Seyfried Plymouth 42 23:22 7:32
13 59 1429 Patrick Paige Ann Arbor 42 23:30 7:34
14 61 1783 Vik Kheterpal Ann Arbor 40 23:40 7:38
15 65 1484 Mark Scarbrough Ann Arbor 43 23:51 7:41
16 84 1812 Dan Timmer Ann Arbor 40 24:39 7:56
17 86 1541 Roger Sunahara Ann Arbor 44 24:41 7:57
18 93 1421 John Orton Ann Arbor 44 24:56 8:02
19 97 1695 Joseph Upton Ann Arbor 47 24:59 8:03
20 100 1537 Eric Straka Ann Arbor 40 25:13 8:07
21 107 1671 John Austin Ann Arbor 44 25:26 8:12
22 109 1323 Finn Larsen Ann Arbor 40 25:34 8:14
23 114 1276 James Jensen Ann Arbor 45 25:57 8:22
24 117 1236 Scott Halpert Ann Arbor 45 26:11 8:26
25 120 1617 Michael Wolcott Ann Arbor 46 26:16 8:28
26 124 1387 Scott Meier Brighton 41 26:26 8:31
27 129 1760 Rick Dekeen Ann Arbor 49 26:46 8:37
28 142 1553 Jamie Tappenden Ann Arbor 46 27:45 8:56
29 156 1243 Jim Hayman Ann Arbor 42 28:23 9:08
30 161 1291 Riyaz Kanji Ann Arbor 42 28:27 9:10
31 166 1264 Van Hunsberger Ann Arbor 44 28:38 9:13
32 171 1169 Scott Flanders Ann Arbor 41 28:44 9:15
33 182 1156 Tom Erkkinen Ann Arbor 42 29:04 9:22
34 187 1406 Brian Morris Ann Arbor 46 29:10 9:24
35 190 1342 Andy Lieberman Ann Arbor 43 29:17 9:26
36 199 1734 Mario Bonk Ann Arbor 44 29:40 9:33
37 213 1712 Jeffrey Post Ann Arbor 48 29:58 9:39
38 218 1051 Charles Boyer Ann Arbor 47 30:14 9:44
39 233 1174 Douglas Forman Ann Arbor 45 30:34 9:51
40 236 1830 Sue Somers Ann Arbor 47 30:38 9:52
41 237 1349 Michael Linn Saline 40 30:41 9:53
42 247 1618 Eric Wolf Ann Arbor 44 31:06 10:01
43 259 1664 Michael Simon Ann Arbor 49 31:18 10:05
44 272 1337 Greg Lewis Ann Arbor 43 31:43 10:13
45 294 1757 Amnon Steiner Ann Arbor 48 32:19 10:24
46 301 1432 Tsung-Yu Pan Ypsilanti 49 32:33 10:29
47 326 1250 John Heuser Manchester 41 33:44 10:52
48 329 1577 Robert Van Til Ann Arbor 49 33:46 10:53
49 335 1077 David Butz Ann Arbor 47 33:52 10:54
50 347 1159 Jeff Fessler Ann Arbor 43 34:24 11:05
51 373 1188 Luis Gago Ann Arbor 40 35:39 11:29
52 375 1441 Michael Pender Ann Arbor 49 35:41 11:30
53 387 1839 Bill Brinkerhoff Ann Arbor 41 36:47 11:51
54 395 1100 Allan Cohen Birmingham 40 37:09 11:58
55 404 1027 Michael Barr Ann Arbor 41 38:00 12:14
56 417 1555 Christopher Taylor Ann Arbor 40 39:35 12:45
57 448 1462 Bruce Richardson Ann Arbor 43 41:44 13:26
58 449 1477 Chris Sadlier Ann Arbor 43 41:44 13:26
59 453 1357 Arthur Lupia Ann Arbor 42 42:04 13:33
60 455 1648 Michael Napolitan Ann Arbor 41 42:12 13:35
61 464 1050 John Boyd Ann Arbor 44 43:04 13:52
62 475 1636 Robert Tetrault Ann Arbor 40 44:36 14:22
63 480 1131 William Demas Ann Arbor 40 45:48 14:45
64 481 1067 Shane Bumgarner Ann Arbor 40 46:52 15:05
65 510 1313 Graydon Krapohl Ann Arbor 46 51:01 16:26
66 542 1825 Dan Doman Saline 48 1:03:24 20:25


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-49
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 75 1770 Kris Groh Ann Arbor 42 24:18 7:50
2 78 1468 Linda Robertson Ann Arbor 46 24:22 7:51
3 123 1168 Juliet Flanders Ann Arbor 41 26:20 8:29
4 128 1765 Sally Peterson Ann Arbor 43 26:39 8:35
5 145 1501 Amy Sheon Ann Arbor 46 27:50 8:58
6 146 1774 Elizabeth Bauman Ann Arbor 47 28:07 9:03
7 157 1771 Wendy Correll Ann Arbor 46 28:23 9:09
8 160 1073 Cindy Butler Dexter 46 28:27 9:10
9 168 1234 Julie Halpert Ann Arbor 45 28:42 9:15
10 175 1769 Wanda Nigro Ann Arbor 40 28:52 9:18
11 195 1024 Gail Bacon Saline 44 29:31 9:30
12 196 1656 Jimena Loveluck Ann Arbor 41 29:33 9:31
13 197 1308 Semra Koknar Ann Arbor 44 29:33 9:31
14 198 1718 Linda Larin Ann Arbor 47 29:39 9:33
15 216 1144 Carole Durgy Ann Arbor 40 30:10 9:43
16 222 1046 Victoria Booth Ann Arbor 44 30:17 9:45
17 226 1410 Simone Neuhausler Ann Arbor 45 30:27 9:48
18 246 1676 Karen Vandamme Ann Arbor 46 31:02 10:00
19 266 1461 Loretta Richard Winchester 49 31:37 10:11
20 278 1693 Suzanne Upton Ann Arbor 46 31:59 10:18
21 298 1544 Leila Surratt Ann Arbor 42 32:24 10:26
22 302 1141 Kathryn Dominguez Ann Arbor 46 32:33 10:29
23 318 1382 Colleen McDonald-Burroughs Ann Arbor 40 33:28 10:47
24 327 1343 Janice Lieberman Ann Arbor 43 33:46 10:52
25 330 1525 Mary Stasiak Ann Arbor 43 33:47 10:53
26 344 1463 Dana Richardson Ann Arbor 43 34:14 11:01
27 348 1222 Karla Grossman Ann Arbor 40 34:25 11:05
28 357 1675 Amanda Krugliak Ann Arbor 44 34:48 11:13
29 363 1247 Rhonda Helzerman Ypsilanti 41 35:05 11:18
30 367 1584 Sumi Wada Ann Arbor 45 35:15 11:21
31 368 1571 Julie Trompeter Adrian 40 35:19 11:22
32 383 1056 Christina Brown Ann Arbor 48 36:39 11:48
33 385 1353 Kelly Lohnes Ann Arbor 42 36:44 11:50
34 391 1399 Cindy Middleton Ann Arbor 43 36:55 11:53
35 397 1206 Caren Goldberg Ann Arbor 43 37:33 12:06
36 409 1470 Virginia Rogers Ann Arbor 44 38:28 12:23
37 425 1659 Helen Starman Ann Arbor 41 40:06 12:55
38 427 1509 Karen Smyte Ann Arbor 41 40:10 12:56
39 428 1095 Sarah Clarke Ann Arbor 40 40:10 12:56
40 434 1428 Nancy Paige Ann Arbor 41 40:40 13:06
41 435 1416 Renee Ogden Livonia 43 40:47 13:08
42 452 1196 Elisabeth Gerber Ann Arbor 42 42:04 13:33
43 470 1103 Julie Cohen Ann Arbor 43 43:43 14:04
44 490 1532 Deb Stern Ann Arbor 45 49:04 15:48
45 492 1371 Kate Markel Ann Arbor 43 49:28 15:56
46 494 1414 Lynda Norton Ann Arbor 43 49:29 15:56
47 503 1129 Kristy Demas Ann Arbor 40 50:03 16:07
48 504 1201 Anne Gilbert Ann Arbor 48 50:26 16:14
49 507 1430 Kim Palfey Ann Arbor 45 50:56 16:24
50 508 1314 Greta Krapohl Ann Arbor 42 51:01 16:25
51 514 1087 Sueann Caulfield Ann Arbor 44 52:25 16:53
52 524 1090 Helen Chamberlain Ann Arbor 42 55:57 18:01
53 526 1033 Rena Basch Ann Arbor 42 56:16 18:07
54 533 1633 Cindy Bott Ann Arbor 41 59:28 19:09
55 535 1360 Kim Maastricht Ann Arbor 41 59:42 19:13


MALE AGE GROUP: 50-59
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 15 1609 John Wilkin Ann Arbor 50 19:37 6:19
2 18 1181 Ward Freeman Ypsilanti 50 19:45 6:22
3 51 1333 Daniel Levin Ann Arbor 50 22:55 7:23
4 60 1787 Chuck Bayer Farmington 58 23:37 7:36
5 66 1703 Joe Evans Ypsilanti 53 23:56 7:43
6 81 1418 Ron Olson Ann Arbor 58 24:35 7:55
7 89 1351 Christopher Loftus Ann Arbor 53 24:48 7:59
8 94 1454 Frank Rampton Ann Arbor 50 24:57 8:02
9 95 1511 Arthur Soclof Ann Arbor 50 24:59 8:03
10 103 1061 Andrew Buchsbaum Ann Arbor 50 25:16 8:08
11 104 1775 Dennis Watson Ann Arbor 53 25:16 8:08
12 111 1622 Don Yeatts Ann Arbor 56 25:41 8:16
13 116 1761 Nicholas Roumel Ann Arbor 50 26:11 8:26
14 153 1215 Larry Gray Ann Arbor 57 28:17 9:06
15 183 1629 Nathan Zimet Ann Arbor 51 29:06 9:22
16 214 1689 Richard Friedman Ann Arbor 55 30:02 9:41
17 262 1004 Terry Abrams Ann Arbor 53 31:28 10:08
18 280 1574 Alejandro Uribe Ann Arbor 51 32:03 10:19
19 369 1297 Webb Keane Ann Arbor 51 35:20 11:23
20 471 1303 Thomas Kent Ypsilanti 59 44:05 14:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-59
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 147 1536 Sue Stickel Ypsilanti 56 28:08 9:04
2 194 1589 Peggy Walsh Ann Arbor 55 29:30 9:30
3 211 1828 Do Garcia Ann Arbor 56 29:55 9:38
4 340 1112 Marshia Cordray Superior Township 55 34:05 10:59
5 356 1025 Deborah Ball Ann Arbor 53 34:48 11:12
6 372 1015 Anne Andrus Ann Arbor 58 35:25 11:24
7 472 1568 Charlotte Thralls Ypsilanti 59 44:06 14:12

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-69
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 113 1094 Edwin Clarke Ann Arbor 60 25:55 8:21
2 119 1790 Alan Krohn Ann Arbor 61 26:16 8:27
3 177 1772 Rich Correll Ann Arbor 60 28:59 9:20
4 316 1530 Cyril Steinhauser Lasalle 65 33:18 10:44
5 346 1848 Tom Vandermey Ann Arbor 62 34:18 11:03
6 349 1008 Donald Albertson Brooklyn 61 34:26 11:05
7 522 1732 Ed Torrance Saline 69 55:30 17:52


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-69
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 174 1535 Lia Stevens Ann Arbor 61 28:49 9:17
2 186 1729 Shirley Sorrance Saline 61 29:10 9:24
3 232 1435 Barbara Parker Canton 64 30:33 9:50
4 241 1531 Mary Steinhauser Lasalle 62 30:50 9:56
5 257 1625 Remedios Young Pinckney 66 31:17 10:05
6 300 1548 Carol Swaney Ann Arbor 63 32:29 10:28
7 345 1017 Ginny Archer Ann Arbor 62 34:15 11:02
8 458 1363 Oksana Malanchuk Ann Arbor 61 42:26 13:40
9 469 1302 Sandra Kent Ann Arbor 60 43:31 14:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-79
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 150 1819 Phil Carroll Ann Arbor 73 28:11 9:05
2 167 1733 Sangelo Vettorello Farmington Hills 71 28:41 9:14
3 202 1199 William Gerdes Hudson 71 29:43 9:34
4 249 1702 Ronald Gill Pleasant Lake 70 31:10 10:02
5 277 1492 Al Schrader Ann Arbor 72 31:55 10:17
6 350 1673 Jon Desenberg Huntington Woods 73 34:28 11:06
7 485 1283 Donald Johnston Ann Arbor 72 47:57 15:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 80-98
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 543 1643 Homah Collie Ann Arbor 89 1:03:50 20:33


MISSING INFORMATION-CAN NOT PROCESS
Place Oall No. Name City Age Sex Time
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === === =======
1 1630 Kevin Knight Ann Arbor 13 M 23:55
2 82 1125 Santiago De La Cerda Harlo Ann Arbor 0 M 24:36
3 141 1832 Jeanne Seyfried Plymouth 99 M 27:42
4 212 1682 Dan Schoof Dexter 99 M 29:56
5 393 1745 Baskaran Sundaram Ann Arbor 99 M 37:06
6 1751 Eric Osterwisch Ann Arbor 9 M 40:49
7 30 1776 Dan Kamson Ann Arbor 99 F 50:29





MALE AGE GROUP: 1-99
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 1 1817 Ekbote Swapnell Ann Arbor 32 24:45 7:58
2 2 1442 Leon Pescador Ann Arbor 10 29:35 9:32
3 3 1328 Jinkoo Lee Ann Arbor 46 32:27 10:27
4 4 1777 Charlie Korman Ann Arbor 11 33:24 10:45
5 6 1335 Edward Lewis Ann Arbor 7 34:02 10:58
6 9 1354 Allan Lowe Taneytown 73 39:08 12:36
7 10 1566 Colin Thomas Ann Arbor 39 39:55 12:51
8 11 1580 Edward Vielmetti Ann Arbor 42 40:09 12:56
9 18 1407 Mel Muskovitz Ann Arbor 60 43:52 14:07
10 24 1010 Jeffrey Allen Ann Arbor 7 48:12 15:31
11 25 1579 Cooper Vettorello Ann Arbor 8 49:55 16:04
12 46 1415 Steven Norton Ann Arbor 42 1:00:30 19:29
13 47 1564 Andrew Thomas Ann Arbor 57 1:02:39 20:10


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-99
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 5 1340 Rose Lewis Ann Arbor 9 33:47 10:53
2 7 1273 Ellen Janke Ann Arbor 43 36:36 11:47
3 8 1053 Kelly Brennan Ann Arbor 42 38:57 12:33
4 12 1748 Susan Miller Ann Arbor 61 40:23 13:00
5 13 1384 Kristin McGuire Ann Arbor 41 40:23 13:00
6 14 1002 Lisa Abrams Ann Arbor 47 40:48 13:08
7 15 1670 Louise Stein Ann Arbor 53 42:41 13:45
8 16 1672 Lynn Heumann Ann Arbor 44 42:59 13:50
9 17 1594 Shelly Webber Ann Arbor 49 43:42 14:04
10 19 1097 Debby Cocoros Ann Arbor 56 44:01 14:11
11 20 1651 Linda Tesar Ann Arbor 46 44:02 14:11
12 21 1093 Erica Christenson Ann Arbor 40 45:30 14:39
13 22 1458 Beth Ressler Ann Arbor 46 45:51 14:46
14 23 1065 Kelly Bumgarner Ann Arbor 39 46:51 15:05
15 26 1595 Ann Webster Dundee 38 50:12 16:10
16 27 1811 Julie Timmer Ann Arbor 40 50:23 16:13
17 28 1809 Samantha Timmer Ann Arbor 10 50:23 16:13
18 29 1810 Maddie Timmer Ann Arbor 6 50:24 16:14
19 30 1776 Dan Kamson Ann Arbor 99 50:29 16:15
20 31 1619 Jennifer Wolf Ann Arbor 42 50:56 16:24
21 32 1239 Mary Hampton Ann Arbor 50 51:30 16:35
22 33 1778 Ellie Korman Ann Arbor 8 52:03 16:45
23 34 1408 Eileen Nadler Ann Arbor 51 52:04 16:46
24 35 1669 Elizabeth Martins Ann Arbor 47 52:33 16:55
25 36 1686 Judy Cohen Ann Arbor 63 53:20 17:10
26 37 1485 Linda Scherdt Plymouth 63 56:44 18:16
27 38 1556 Ellen Taylor Ann Arbor 65 57:00 18:21
28 39 1837 Gay Rosenwald Ann Arbor 68 57:00 18:21
29 40 1829 Linda Levy Ann Arbor 52 57:01 18:21
30 41 1486 Cindy Schipani Ann Arbor 50 57:32 18:31
31 42 1607 Samantha Wildeboer Ann Arbor 29 58:48 18:56
32 43 1443 Jamie Phillips Ann Arbor 33 58:48 18:56
33 44 1756 Miriam Freedman Ann Arbor 7 1:00:06 19:21
34 45 1316 Eve Krislov Ann Arbor 6 1:00:06 19:21
35 48 1269 Sara Jackson Ann Arbor 8 1:10:32 22:42

Ann Arbor, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgmt.