Bison Outdoor Classic

back to results

Apr. 11, 2008

Bison Outdoor Classic
Bucknell University, Lewsiburg, PA
Licensed to Bucknell University        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/12/2008 06:07 PM
Bison Outdoor Classic 2008 - 4/11/2008 to 4/12/2008
Lewsiburg, PA 17837
Results

Event 1 Men Decathlon
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 32 Brown, Ozzie Moravian 6300 6669
2 17 White, Ryan SO Bucknell 6900 6392
3 24 Graybill, Donnie Shippensburg 6177
4 25 Clayton, Kyle Lafayette 6100 6098
5 16 Vogler, Tom Bucknell 5900 5856
6 22 Schiavi, Alex Temple 6200 5725
7 27 Holcombe, Alex Cornell 6400 5694
8 15 Karchner, Mike Muhlenberg 5750 5515
9 30 Ryan, Chris Cornell 5399
10 1285 Labelle, Phillip FR Lock Haven 5087 5220
11 21 Sotherland, Peter Allegheny 5000 4861
12 19 Krupka, Zachary Monmouth 4827
13 23 Berger, Ryan Temple 5800 4355

Event 1 Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 32 Brown, Ozzie Moravian 10.97 2 867
2 25 Clayton, Kyle Lafayette 10.98 1 865
3 17 White, Ryan SO Bucknell 11.38 1 778
4 23 Berger, Ryan Temple 11.54 2 744
5 19 Krupka, Zachary Monmouth 11.58 1 736
6 16 Vogler, Tom Bucknell 11.81 1 689
7 30 Ryan, Chris Cornell 11.82 1 687
8 15 Karchner, Mike Muhlenberg 11.85 2 681
9 24 Graybill, Donnie Shippensburg 11.90 2 671
10 22 Schiavi, Alex Temple 11.98 1 655
11 1285 Labelle, Phillip FR Lock Haven 12.02 2 647
11 27 Holcombe, Alex Cornell 12.02 1 647
13 21 Sotherland, Peter Allegheny 12.35 2 584

Event 1 Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 32 Brown, Ozzie Moravian 7.01m 23-00.00 816
2 25 Clayton, Kyle Lafayette 6.43m 21-01.25 682
3 30 Ryan, Chris Cornell 6.39m 20-11.75 673
4 24 Graybill, Donnie Shippensburg 6.38m 20-11.25 670
5 16 Vogler, Tom Bucknell 6.37m 20-10.75 668
6 17 White, Ryan SO Bucknell 6.23m 20-05.25 637
7 15 Karchner, Mike Muhlenberg 6.13m 20-01.50 615
8 22 Schiavi, Alex Temple 6.02m 19-09.00 591
9 27 Holcombe, Alex Cornell 5.59m 18-04.25 500
10 21 Sotherland, Peter Allegheny 5.56m 18-03.00 494
11 19 Krupka, Zachary Monmouth 5.46m 17-11.00 473
12 1285 Labelle, Phillip FR Lock Haven 5.43m 17-09.75 467
13 23 Berger, Ryan Temple 4.97m 16-03.75 377
-- 20 Kennedy, James Brockport FOUL

Event 1 Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 32 Brown, Ozzie Moravian 12.18m 39-11.50 617
2 20 Kennedy, James Brockport 11.78m 38-07.75 593
3 25 Clayton, Kyle Lafayette 11.65m 38-02.75 585
4 17 White, Ryan SO Bucknell 11.58m 38-00.00 581
5 15 Karchner, Mike Muhlenberg 10.70m 35-01.25 528
6 16 Vogler, Tom Bucknell 10.52m 34-06.25 517
7 22 Schiavi, Alex Temple 10.44m 34-03.00 512
8 27 Holcombe, Alex Cornell 10.39m 34-01.25 509
9 24 Graybill, Donnie Shippensburg 9.91m 32-06.25 480
10 23 Berger, Ryan Temple 9.60m 31-06.00 462
11 1285 Labelle, Phillip FR Lock Haven 9.40m 30-10.25 450
12 19 Krupka, Zachary Monmouth 9.29m 30-05.75 443
12 21 Sotherland, Peter Allegheny 9.29m 30-05.75 443
14 30 Ryan, Chris Cornell 9.05m 29-08.25 429

Event 1 Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 32 Brown, Ozzie Moravian 1.88m 6-02.00 696
2 25 Clayton, Kyle Lafayette 1.85m 6-00.75 670
2 22 Schiavi, Alex Temple 1.85m 6-00.75 670
2 17 White, Ryan SO Bucknell 1.85m 6-00.75 670
5 24 Graybill, Donnie Shippensburg 1.82m 5-11.50 644
6 16 Vogler, Tom Bucknell 1.79m 5-10.50 619
7 20 Kennedy, James Brockport 1.76m 5-09.25 593
8 27 Holcombe, Alex Cornell 1.73m 5-08.00 569
9 30 Ryan, Chris Cornell 1.70m 5-07.00 544
9 1285 Labelle, Phillip FR Lock Haven 1.70m 5-07.00 544
11 21 Sotherland, Peter Allegheny 1.55m 5-01.00 426
11 19 Krupka, Zachary Monmouth 1.55m 5-01.00 426
11 15 Karchner, Mike Muhlenberg 1.55m 5-01.00 426
-- 23 Berger, Ryan Temple NH

Event 1 Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 32 Brown, Ozzie Moravian 50.71 2 782
2 16 Vogler, Tom Bucknell 51.63 2 741
3 19 Krupka, Zachary Monmouth 51.84 2 732
3 17 White, Ryan SO Bucknell 51.84 1 732
5 22 Schiavi, Alex Temple 52.07 1 722
6 1285 Labelle, Phillip FR Lock Haven 52.77 1 691
7 30 Ryan, Chris Cornell 52.92 1 685
8 25 Clayton, Kyle Lafayette 53.19 1 673
9 24 Graybill, Donnie Shippensburg 53.24 2 671
10 23 Berger, Ryan Temple 53.69 1 652
11 27 Holcombe, Alex Cornell 54.25 1 629
12 15 Karchner, Mike Muhlenberg 55.43 2 582
13 21 Sotherland, Peter Allegheny 56.06 2 557
14 20 Kennedy, James Brockport 56.17 1 553

Event 1 Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 32 Brown, Ozzie Moravian 15.09 4 839
2 25 Clayton, Kyle Lafayette 15.34 1 809
3 17 White, Ryan SO Bucknell 15.44 1 797
4 22 Schiavi, Alex Temple 16.93 2 632
5 30 Ryan, Chris Cornell 17.04 3 620
6 20 Kennedy, James Brockport 17.33 2 590
7 24 Graybill, Donnie Shippensburg 17.38 3 585
8 27 Holcombe, Alex Cornell 17.45 1 578
9 15 Karchner, Mike Muhlenberg 17.69 4 554
10 16 Vogler, Tom Bucknell 17.99 2 525
11 1285 Labelle, Phillip FR Lock Haven 18.42 3 485
12 19 Krupka, Zachary Monmouth 18.71 2 458
13 23 Berger, Ryan Temple 18.89 4 442
14 21 Sotherland, Peter Allegheny 18.95 3 437

Event 1 Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 27 Holcombe, Alex Cornell 39.20m 128-07 648
2 15 Karchner, Mike Muhlenberg 34.68m 113-09 557
3 20 Kennedy, James Brockport 32.09m 105-03 506
4 24 Graybill, Donnie Shippensburg 32.08m 105-03 506
5 22 Schiavi, Alex Temple 31.81m 104-04 500
6 25 Clayton, Kyle Lafayette 30.68m 100-08 478
7 32 Brown, Ozzie Moravian 30.22m 99-02 469
8 17 White, Ryan SO Bucknell 30.02m 98-06 465
9 21 Sotherland, Peter Allegheny 29.41m 96-06 453
10 16 Vogler, Tom Bucknell 29.20m 95-10 449
11 19 Krupka, Zachary Monmouth 26.12m 85-08 389
12 1285 Labelle, Phillip FR Lock Haven 25.08m 82-03 369
13 30 Ryan, Chris Cornell 24.76m 81-03 362
14 23 Berger, Ryan Temple 23.56m 77-03 339

Event 1 Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 24 Graybill, Donnie Shippensburg 4.50m 14-09.00 760
2 17 White, Ryan SO Bucknell 4.40m 14-05.25 731
3 20 Kennedy, James Brockport 4.20m 13-09.25 673
4 32 Brown, Ozzie Moravian 4.10m 13-05.25 645
5 21 Sotherland, Peter Allegheny 4.00m 13-01.50 617
5 1285 Labelle, Phillip FR Lock Haven 4.00m 13-01.50 617
7 16 Vogler, Tom Bucknell 3.80m 12-05.50 562
8 27 Holcombe, Alex Cornell 3.70m 12-01.50 535
9 15 Karchner, Mike Muhlenberg 3.60m 11-09.75 509
10 23 Berger, Ryan Temple 3.30m 10-10.00 431
11 30 Ryan, Chris Cornell 3.20m 10-06.00 406
12 22 Schiavi, Alex Temple 3.10m 10-02.00 381
13 25 Clayton, Kyle Lafayette 2.80m 9-02.25 309
13 19 Krupka, Zachary Monmouth 2.80m 9-02.25 309

Event 1 Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 24 Graybill, Donnie Shippensburg 49.07m 161-00 575
2 20 Kennedy, James Brockport 48.09m 157-09 560
3 15 Karchner, Mike Muhlenberg 45.89m 150-07 528
4 16 Vogler, Tom Bucknell 44.06m 144-07 501
5 25 Clayton, Kyle Lafayette 43.83m 143-09 498
6 21 Sotherland, Peter Allegheny 42.83m 140-06 483
7 27 Holcombe, Alex Cornell 41.58m 136-05 465
8 23 Berger, Ryan Temple 41.54m 136-03 464
9 17 White, Ryan SO Bucknell 41.49m 136-01 464
10 32 Brown, Ozzie Moravian 40.65m 133-04 452
11 30 Ryan, Chris Cornell 39.91m 130-11 441
12 22 Schiavi, Alex Temple 39.40m 129-03 433
13 19 Krupka, Zachary Monmouth 38.15m 125-02 415
14 1285 Labelle, Phillip FR Lock Haven 35.69m 117-01 380

Event 1 Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 22 Schiavi, Alex Temple 4:48.22 629
2 24 Graybill, Donnie Shippensburg 4:50.53 615
3 27 Holcombe, Alex Cornell 4:50.82 614
4 16 Vogler, Tom Bucknell 4:55.72 585
5 1285 Labelle, Phillip FR Lock Haven 4:58.20 570
6 30 Ryan, Chris Cornell 5:01.43 552
7 17 White, Ryan SO Bucknell 5:04.02 537
8 15 Karchner, Mike Muhlenberg 5:04.40 535
9 25 Clayton, Kyle Lafayette 5:05.36 529
10 32 Brown, Ozzie Moravian 5:13.29 486
11 19 Krupka, Zachary Monmouth 5:20.82 446
12 23 Berger, Ryan Temple 5:21.14 444
13 20 Kennedy, James Brockport 5:24.50 427
14 21 Sotherland, Peter Allegheny 5:36.64 367

Event 2 Women Heptathlon
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 10 Dupont, Devin Temple 4546
2 1 Mantush, Amy SO Bucknell 4800 4417
3 29 Cariot, Trina East Stroudsburg 4300 4254
4 5 Dantley, Kelly Monmouth 3706
5 12 Grussenmeyer, Tina Shippensburg 3604
6 9 Sraus, Liz Allegheny 4100 3576
7 4 Meisner, Kristen Colgate 3800 3573
8 13 Reinmiller, Amanda Lock Haven 3838 3566
9 28 Schinske, Ashley Detroit 4000 3507
10 1289 Stonewall, Shaniece Temple 3950 3351
11 2 Eppleman, Becky JR Bucknell 3500 3236
12 14 Gunn, Larrissa Lock Haven 3338 3173

Event 2 Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 11 Kalinowski, Kristen Lafayette 14.76 1 874
2 10 Dupont, Devin Temple 14.95 1 848
3 1 Mantush, Amy SO Bucknell 15.31 1 801
4 6 Huffman, Ashley Monmouth 15.96 3 719
5 29 Cariot, Trina East Stroudsburg 15.98 4 717
6 8 Pheufer, Emily Allegheny 16.40 5 666
7 9 Sraus, Liz Allegheny 16.46 2 659
8 4 Meisner, Kristen Colgate 16.49 1 655
9 12 Grussenmeyer, Tina Shippensburg 16.56 5 647
10 13 Reinmiller, Amanda Lock Haven 16.62 3 640
11 1289 Stonewall, Shaniece Temple 17.11 5 584
12 28 Schinske, Ashley Detroit 17.68 3 522
13 14 Gunn, Larrissa Lock Haven 17.70 2 520
14 5 Dantley, Kelly Monmouth 17.96 2 493
15 2 Eppleman, Becky JR Bucknell 18.03 4 485
16 3 Koop, Erika Muhlenberg 18.32 2 456

Event 2 Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1 Mantush, Amy SO Bucknell 1.67m 5-05.75 818
2 11 Kalinowski, Kristen Lafayette 1.61m 5-03.25 747
2 8 Pheufer, Emily Allegheny 1.61m 5-03.25 747
4 29 Cariot, Trina East Stroudsburg 1.58m 5-02.25 712
5 5 Dantley, Kelly Monmouth 1.55m 5-01.00 678
5 1289 Stonewall, Shaniece Temple 1.55m 5-01.00 678
7 10 Dupont, Devin Temple 1.52m 4-11.75 644
8 2 Eppleman, Becky JR Bucknell 1.46m 4-09.50 577
8 9 Sraus, Liz Allegheny 1.46m 4-09.50 577
10 12 Grussenmeyer, Tina Shippensburg 1.43m 4-08.25 544
10 13 Reinmiller, Amanda Lock Haven 1.43m 4-08.25 544
10 6 Huffman, Ashley Monmouth 1.43m 4-08.25 544
10 7 Mrozek, Ashley Brockport 1.43m 4-08.25 544
14 4 Meisner, Kristen Colgate 1.40m 4-07.00 512
15 14 Gunn, Larrissa Lock Haven 1.37m 4-06.00 481
16 28 Schinske, Ashley Detroit 1.31m 4-03.50 419
-- 3 Koop, Erika Muhlenberg NH

Event 2 Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 5 Dantley, Kelly Monmouth 10.98m 36-00.25 594
2 11 Kalinowski, Kristen Lafayette 10.69m 35-01.00 575
3 3 Koop, Erika Muhlenberg 9.74m 31-11.50 512
4 1 Mantush, Amy SO Bucknell 9.63m 31-07.25 505
5 28 Schinske, Ashley Detroit 9.53m 31-03.25 499
6 8 Pheufer, Emily Allegheny 9.19m 30-02.00 477
7 6 Huffman, Ashley Monmouth 9.08m 29-09.50 469
8 29 Cariot, Trina East Stroudsburg 8.95m 29-04.50 461
9 2 Eppleman, Becky JR Bucknell 8.77m 28-09.25 449
10 10 Dupont, Devin Temple 8.72m 28-07.50 446
11 4 Meisner, Kristen Colgate 8.20m 26-11.00 412
12 14 Gunn, Larrissa Lock Haven 8.16m 26-09.25 410
13 9 Sraus, Liz Allegheny 7.89m 25-10.75 392
14 13 Reinmiller, Amanda Lock Haven 7.79m 25-06.75 386
15 7 Mrozek, Ashley Brockport 7.69m 25-02.75 379
16 12 Grussenmeyer, Tina Shippensburg 7.61m 24-11.75 374
17 1289 Stonewall, Shaniece Temple 6.90m 22-07.75 329

Event 2 Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 10 Dupont, Devin Temple 25.54 1 838
2 1 Mantush, Amy SO Bucknell 26.40 1 763
3 1289 Stonewall, Shaniece Temple 26.95 1 716
4 11 Kalinowski, Kristen Lafayette 27.01 1 711
5 6 Huffman, Ashley Monmouth 27.04 3 708
6 29 Cariot, Trina East Stroudsburg 27.26 3 690
7 12 Grussenmeyer, Tina Shippensburg 27.84 3 643
8 9 Sraus, Liz Allegheny 28.06 2 626
9 28 Schinske, Ashley Detroit 28.12 3 621
10 13 Reinmiller, Amanda Lock Haven 28.30 3 607
11 8 Pheufer, Emily Allegheny 28.33 3 605
12 5 Dantley, Kelly Monmouth 28.49 2 593
13 4 Meisner, Kristen Colgate 28.56 1 587
14 14 Gunn, Larrissa Lock Haven 29.22 2 538
15 7 Mrozek, Ashley Brockport 29.75 2 500
16 3 Koop, Erika Muhlenberg 29.84 2 493
17 2 Eppleman, Becky JR Bucknell 29.96 2 485

Event 2 Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 10 Dupont, Devin Temple 5.37m 17-07.50 663
2 1 Mantush, Amy SO Bucknell 5.16m 16-11.25 603
3 13 Reinmiller, Amanda Lock Haven 4.88m 16-00.25 527
4 11 Kalinowski, Kristen Lafayette 4.76m 15-07.50 495
5 29 Cariot, Trina East Stroudsburg 4.73m 15-06.25 487
6 1289 Stonewall, Shaniece Temple 4.65m 15-03.25 466
7 12 Grussenmeyer, Tina Shippensburg 4.63m 15-02.25 461
7 28 Schinske, Ashley Detroit 4.63m 15-02.25 461
9 4 Meisner, Kristen Colgate 4.62m 15-02.00 459
9 5 Dantley, Kelly Monmouth 4.62m 15-02.00 459
11 9 Sraus, Liz Allegheny 4.52m 14-10.00 433
12 8 Pheufer, Emily Allegheny 4.51m 14-09.75 431
13 2 Eppleman, Becky JR Bucknell 4.41m 14-05.75 406
14 14 Gunn, Larrissa Lock Haven 4.37m 14-04.00 396
15 3 Koop, Erika Muhlenberg 4.16m 13-07.75 345

Event 2 Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 8 Pheufer, Emily Allegheny 36.45m 119-07 599
2 29 Cariot, Trina East Stroudsburg 30.79m 101-00 492
3 14 Gunn, Larrissa Lock Haven 29.13m 95-07 460
4 2 Eppleman, Becky JR Bucknell 26.26m 86-02 406
5 10 Dupont, Devin Temple 25.83m 84-09 398
6 12 Grussenmeyer, Tina Shippensburg 25.59m 83-11 393
7 1 Mantush, Amy SO Bucknell 25.01m 82-01 382
8 28 Schinske, Ashley Detroit 24.21m 79-05 367
9 9 Sraus, Liz Allegheny 23.94m 78-06 362
10 4 Meisner, Kristen Colgate 22.64m 74-03 338
11 5 Dantley, Kelly Monmouth 22.44m 73-07 334
12 13 Reinmiller, Amanda Lock Haven 19.23m 63-01 275
13 1289 Stonewall, Shaniece Temple 16.83m 55-02 230
-- 3 Koop, Erika Muhlenberg FOUL

Event 2 Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 10 Dupont, Devin Temple 2:28.76 709
2 29 Cariot, Trina East Stroudsburg 2:29.87 695
3 28 Schinske, Ashley Detroit 2:36.13 618
4 4 Meisner, Kristen Colgate 2:36.85 610
5 13 Reinmiller, Amanda Lock Haven 2:38.76 587
6 5 Dantley, Kelly Monmouth 2:41.53 555
7 1 Mantush, Amy SO Bucknell 2:42.47 545
8 12 Grussenmeyer, Tina Shippensburg 2:42.76 542
9 9 Sraus, Liz Allegheny 2:44.05 527
10 2 Eppleman, Becky JR Bucknell 2:53.51 428
11 14 Gunn, Larrissa Lock Haven 2:59.73 368
12 1289 Stonewall, Shaniece Temple 3:01.86 348

Event 3 Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 745 Herron, Kayla SR St. Francis (Pa. 52.26m 54.72m 179-06
2 609 Cerbie, Andrea SR Lafayette 51.70m 52.71m 172-11
3 1144 Horne, Brittany JR Detroit Mercy 46.60m 50.80m 166-08
4 641 Mayne, Bridget JR Brockport 44.90m 46.57m 152-09
5 1058 Pinter, Ashley FR Kutztown 48.76m 45.82m 150-04
6 327 Kavleski, Andrea SR Cornell 44.85m 45.52m 149-04
7 567 Musante, Chelsey SO Bucknell 48.00m 45.24m 148-05
8 509 Mockbee, Amanda SR Bucknell 48.00m 45.22m 148-04
9 1287 Turner, Val Detroit Mercy 47.75m 44.26m 145-02
10 167 Andrews, Jennifer SR Lock Haven 44.30m 44.05m 144-06
11 1006 Settle, Emily FR Lehigh 47.00m 43.89m 144-00
12 303 Zivanovic, Daria JR Cornell 43.00m 43.67m 143-03
13 1090 Hughes, Michelle SR Kutztown 44.19m 43.58m 143-00
14 738 Brian, Jenna SR St. Francis (Pa. 45.46m 43.38m 142-04
15 1145 Poulin, Danielle JR Detroit Mercy 45.00m 43.22m 141-09
-- 175 Hamm, Kristina JR Lock Haven 43.20m ND
-- 197 Scheler, Jenny SO Lock Haven 43.05m ND
-- 58 Anderson, Caitlin FR Susquehanna 43.00m ND
-- 1270 Pearce, Elise JR St. Francis (Pa. 44.00m ND
-- 994 Rosamilia, Stephanie FR Lehigh 43.00m ND
-- 964 Abuouf, Lauren SO Colgate 43.50m ND
-- 605 Melroy, Vicky JR Lafayette 48.61m ND
-- 1015 Graziano, Rebecca FR Lehigh 43.00m ND

Event 4 Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 279 Roneker, Erik JR Cornell 52.79m 55.86m 183-03
2 734 Maderia, Ben JR St. Francis (Pa. 54.89m 55.30m 181-05
3 212 Frake, Dan Unattached 54.00m 53.47m 175-05
4 820 Wagner, Paul SO East Stroudsburg 50.54m 52.34m 171-09
5 1107 Rebuck, Jason SO Kutztown 51.81m 50.33m 165-01
6 809 Lachman, Jeffrey JR Yale 51.00m 50.01m 164-01
7 665 Gonzalez, Dom JR Brockport 53.01m 50.00m 164-00
8 511 Meyer, James SR Bucknell 54.00m 49.96m 163-11
9 1111 Boutsikaris, Chris JR Kutztown 54.86m 49.35m 161-11
10 797 Noll, Nate JR Yale 50.00m 48.72m 159-10
11 529 Lockhart, Jonathan SO Bucknell 52.80m 48.71m 159-10
12 1105 Dart, Jim SR Kutztown 54.86m 48.55m 159-03
13 1237 Sylvia, Randy SO Lock Haven 50.20m 48.51m 159-02
14 664 Parizek, Greg JR Brockport 50.68m 47.88m 157-01
15 319 Silverstrim, Damian SO Cornell 48.21m 47.69m 156-05
16 1273 Yurchick, Chad SO Unat-East Stroud 47.33m 47.18m 154-09
17 1004 Mattei, Mark SR Lehigh 50.00m 45.08m 147-11
18 697 Reggie, Michael SR Carnegie Mellon 52.40m 44.73m 146-09
19 1236 Wolfe, Logan SO Lock Haven 45.80m 44.72m 146-09
20 105 Henderson, Adam JR Shippensburg 45.72m 43.73m 143-06
21 600 Crystal, Matt FR Lafayette 45.45m 43.42m 142-05
-- 1276 Eck, Cory SO Unattached 49.10m ND
-- 56 Mudgett, Justin JR Susquehanna 46.00m ND
-- 1033 Ray, Nicholas SO Lehigh 47.00m ND
-- 617 McAuley, Sean JR Lafayette 46.50m ND
-- 130 Minnich, Shaun JR Shippensburg 44.19m ND
-- 390 Pasternacki, Scott SO Millersville 45.00m ND

Event 5 Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 473 Rycek, Laura FR Bucknell 42.65m 43.67m 143-03
2 555 Rogers, Beverly SR Bucknell 47.03m 43.39m 142-04
3 353 Folger, Erin JR Cornell 39.58m 42.39m 139-01
4 137 Housholder, Lindsey JR Shippensburg 38.10m 38.40m 126-00
5 182 Roth, Kami SR Lock Haven 38.40m 37.93m 124-05
6 109 Briggs, Alexis FR Shippensburg 35.96m 37.50m 123-00
7 52 Mooreman, Ashley SR Susquehanna 39.00m 37.17m 121-11
8 110 Merlie, Margaret FR Shippensburg 38.10m 35.45m 116-04
-- 732 Gmiter, Diane SR St. Francis (Pa. 36.15m ND
-- 844 Doran, Kahla SO East Stroudsburg 39.06m ND
-- 1078 Leitzel, Rebekah FR Kutztown 41.14m ND
-- 1087 Kipp, Allison JR Kutztown 36.27m ND
-- 858 Heffern, Caitlin SO Muhlenberg 35.48m ND
-- 1018 Stewart, Rachel SR Lehigh 35.00m ND
-- 64 Luy, Kendall SR Susquehanna 39.60m ND
-- 178 Pennington, Lakyn FR Lock Haven 36.70m ND
-- 46 Barron, Erika FR Susquehanna 37.00m ND
-- 538 Manero, Denise SR Bucknell 24.30m ND
-- 670 Mesi, Lauren JR Brockport 36.48m ND
-- 373 Furman, Danielle SO RIT 36.54m ND

Event 6 Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 142 Hostetler, Josh FR Shippensburg 61.26m 63.75m 209-02
2 822 Buis, Bill FR East Stroudsburg 58.90m 57.92m 190-00
3 1286 Deatherage, Michael FR Bucknell 54.37m 57.11m 187-04
4 141 Bell, Glenn FR Shippensburg 59.74m 56.73m 186-01
5 1111 Boutsikaris, Chris JR Kutztown 59.43m 56.71m 186-01
6 1073 Kaminsky, Matt FR Kutztown 53.34m 55.66m 182-07
7 1001 Pachucki, James FR Lehigh 59.74m 53.05m 174-00
8 360 Burns, Stephen SR RIT 61.88m 52.52m 172-04
9 45 Horton, Ian SR Susquehanna 55.00m 52.05m 170-09
10 61 Snarski, Ray JR Susquehanna 59.00m 51.36m 168-06
11 359 Kallen, Tyler SO RIT 58.00m 50.83m 166-09
12 489 Gabryluk, Chris JR Bucknell 56.00m 50.62m 166-01
13 1065 Ford, Brian JR Kutztown 51.81m 49.15m 161-03
14 575 Weaver, Eric SR Bucknell 55.63m 48.91m 160-05
15 47 Minniti, Frank SO Susquehanna 51.00m 47.77m 156-09
16 755 Hazen, Josh JR St. Francis (Pa. 48.84m 46.10m 151-03
17 328 Bishop, Mac FR Cornell 50.00m 46.00m 150-11
18 415 Rappahahn, Noah SO Cortland St. 48.80m 45.22m 148-04
19 343 Toro, Anthony JR Cornell 53.00m 44.36m 145-06
-- 872 Boland, Matt SO Muhlenberg 45.72m ND
-- 230 Wisinski, Jeff FR Unattached 47.52m ND
-- 428 Wilson, Nick FR Cortland St. 46.21m ND
-- 505 Kobilis, John JR Bucknell 43.29m ND
-- 453 Keleher, Joe SO Cortland St. 47.80m ND
-- 859 Hershman, Josh JR Muhlenberg 50.29m ND
-- 870 Hershman, Seth FR Muhlenberg 47.24m ND
-- 648 Cumbo, Peter SO Brockport 45.80m ND

Event 7 Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 732 Gmiter, Diane SR St. Francis (Pa. 14.75m 14.56m 47-09.25
2 311 Matos, Maria JR Cornell 13.50m 13.58m 44-06.75
3 316 Schweighofer, Cassie FR Cornell 13.02m 13.38m 43-10.75
4 344 Telloni, Maria SR Cornell 13.25m 13.16m 43-02.25
5 1269 Bridge, Christin FR St. Francis (Pa. 12.86m 42-02.25
6 509 Mockbee, Amanda SR Bucknell 13.20m 12.82m 42-00.75
7 1287 Turner, Val Detroit Mercy 13.40m 12.52m 41-01.00
8 567 Musante, Chelsey SO Bucknell 13.30m 12.48m 40-11.50
9 167 Andrews, Jennifer SR Lock Haven 13.22m 12.42m 40-09.00
10 615 Glennon, Pam SR Lafayette 13.30m 12.27m 40-03.25
11 745 Herron, Kayla SR St. Francis (Pa. 12.95m 12.20m 40-00.50
12 1144 Horne, Brittany JR Detroit Mercy 13.10m 12.12m 39-09.25
13 1090 Hughes, Michelle SR Kutztown 11.88m 12.10m 39-08.50
14 605 Melroy, Vicky JR Lafayette 11.89m 11.95m 39-02.50
15 1058 Pinter, Ashley FR Kutztown 11.58m 11.94m 39-02.25
16 922 Young, Shannon SO Plattsburgh St. 11.80m 11.54m 37-10.50
17 641 Mayne, Bridget JR Brockport 11.41m 11.47m 37-07.75
-- 994 Rosamilia, Stephanie FR Lehigh 11.70m ND
-- 1006 Settle, Emily FR Lehigh 11.70m ND
-- 1145 Poulin, Danielle JR Detroit Mercy 12.00m ND
-- 1015 Graziano, Rebecca FR Lehigh 11.80m ND
-- 110 Merlie, Margaret FR Shippensburg 11.58m ND
-- 176 Leonard, Alaina FR Lock Haven 11.90m ND
-- 54 Cartwright, Samantha FR Susquehanna 11.70m ND
-- 58 Anderson, Caitlin FR Susquehanna 11.00m ND
-- 868 Crockett, Debra SO Muhlenberg 11.55m ND
-- 964 Abuouf, Lauren SO Colgate 11.85m ND
-- 538 Manero, Denise SR Bucknell 7.77m ND
-- 662 Gibbins, Stacey FR Brockport 11.75m ND

Event 8 Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 279 Roneker, Erik JR Cornell 16.33m 16.77m 55-00.25
2 1033 Ray, Nicholas SO Lehigh 16.61m 15.88m 52-01.25
3 1105 Dart, Jim SR Kutztown 16.76m 15.62m 51-03.00
4 634 Dupuis, Josh SR Brockport 16.76m 15.45m 50-08.25
5 809 Lachman, Jeffrey JR Yale 16.00m 15.02m 49-03.50
6 526 Medlock, Timothy SO Bucknell 16.00m 14.99m 49-02.25
7 797 Noll, Nate JR Yale 15.00m 14.95m 49-00.75
8 755 Hazen, Josh JR St. Francis (Pa. 16.15m 14.88m 48-10.00
9 734 Maderia, Ben JR St. Francis (Pa. 16.00m 14.74m 48-04.50
10 130 Minnich, Shaun JR Shippensburg 15.25m 14.63m 48-00.00
11 1082 Tyson, Steve SR Kutztown 16.76m 14.61m 47-11.25
12 552 Shapiro, Zackery FR Bucknell 14.50m 14.45m 47-05.00
13 155 D'Arcy, Steve FR Shippensburg 14.63m 14.42m 47-03.75
14 591 McGee, Connor SO Lafayette 15.74m 14.37m 47-01.75
15 1107 Rebuck, Jason SO Kutztown 14.63m 14.32m 46-11.75
16 1004 Mattei, Mark SR Lehigh 14.35m 14.11m 46-03.50
17 529 Lockhart, Jonathan SO Bucknell 15.50m 14.06m 46-01.50
18 125 Dinnall, Tappah FR Shippensburg 14.93m 14.00m 45-11.25
19 813 Smith, David FR Yale 15.20m 13.93m 45-08.50
20 974 Jones, Trey FR Hagerstown CC 14.16m 13.68m 44-10.75
21 362 Wesley, Timothy RIT 14.28m 13.64m 44-09.00
22 757 Peterson, Nicholas FR St. Francis (Pa. 13.58m 13.58m 44-06.75
23 820 Wagner, Paul SO East Stroudsburg 14.36m 13.57m 44-06.25
24 1012 Dempsey, Timothy FR Lehigh 14.40m 13.25m 43-05.75
25 1236 Wolfe, Logan SO Lock Haven 14.00m 13.09m 42-11.50
26 56 Mudgett, Justin JR Susquehanna 13.50m 12.87m 42-02.75
27 639 Lockwood, Andy FR Brockport 13.75m 12.77m 41-10.75
28 656 Lund, Ray FR Brockport 13.55m 12.67m 41-07.00
-- 212 Frake, Dan Unattached 13.75m ND
-- 877 Sheppard, Evan JR Muhlenberg 13.58m ND

Event 9 Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 311 Matos, Maria JR Cornell 50.85m 49.95m 163-10
2 509 Mockbee, Amanda SR Bucknell 46.55m 45.10m 147-11
3 745 Herron, Kayla SR St. Francis (Pa. 42.67m 44.26m 145-02
4 318 Thomas, Crystal SR Cornell 42.00m 43.97m 144-03
5 1145 Poulin, Danielle JR Detroit Mercy 37.25m 40.86m 134-01
6 316 Schweighofer, Cassie FR Cornell 44.43m 40.61m 133-03
7 1269 Bridge, Christin FR St. Francis (Pa. 35.90m 37.26m 122-03
8 1291 Graybilll, Liz Lafayette 37.10m 121-09
9 567 Musante, Chelsey SO Bucknell 40.80m 36.70m 120-05
10 720 Sommers, Megan SR St. Francis (Pa. 38.02m 36.31m 119-01
11 1144 Horne, Brittany JR Detroit Mercy 39.08m 36.29m 119-01
12 1090 Hughes, Michelle SR Kutztown 38.10m 35.74m 117-03
13 1287 Turner, Val Detroit Mercy 37.23m 35.51m 116-06
14 1058 Pinter, Ashley FR Kutztown 39.31m 35.49m 116-05
15 126 Szarzynski, Jenn SO Shippensburg 38.10m 35.28m 115-09
16 662 Gibbins, Stacey FR Brockport 37.88m 34.95m 114-08
17 868 Crockett, Debra SO Muhlenberg 36.11m 34.88m 114-05
-- 176 Leonard, Alaina FR Lock Haven 36.90m ND
-- 52 Mooreman, Ashley SR Susquehanna 36.00m ND
-- 54 Cartwright, Samantha FR Susquehanna 35.00m FOUL
-- 1272 Myers, Karle FR Unat-East Stroud 35.09m FOUL
-- 641 Mayne, Bridget JR Brockport 36.70m FOUL
-- 190 Gumby, Jakia JR Lock Haven 41.50m FOUL
-- 498 Lynch, Courtney SR Bucknell 33.00m FOUL
-- 994 Rosamilia, Stephanie FR Lehigh 37.00m FOUL
-- 1015 Graziano, Rebecca FR Lehigh 35.00m FOUL
-- 964 Abuouf, Lauren SO Colgate 43.00m FOUL

Event 10 Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 809 Lachman, Jeffrey JR Yale 53.00m 51.20m 168-00
2 797 Noll, Nate JR Yale 51.00m 50.11m 164-05
3 1276 Eck, Cory SO Unattached 42.30m 47.98m 157-05
4 1273 Yurchick, Chad SO Unat-East Stroud 45.00m 46.59m 152-10
5 342 Jaffee, Scott SO Cornell 46.91m 46.58m 152-10
6 634 Dupuis, Josh SR Brockport 48.20m 46.45m 152-05
7 820 Wagner, Paul SO East Stroudsburg 45.18m 46.40m 152-03
8 734 Maderia, Ben JR St. Francis (Pa. 49.10m 45.10m 147-11
9 1105 Dart, Jim SR Kutztown 45.11m 45.01m 147-08
10 279 Roneker, Erik JR Cornell 46.05m 43.45m 142-07
11 529 Lockhart, Jonathan SO Bucknell 45.80m 42.55m 139-07
12 1082 Tyson, Steve SR Kutztown 42.67m 42.16m 138-04
13 511 Meyer, James SR Bucknell 45.00m 42.13m 138-03
14 105 Henderson, Adam JR Shippensburg 45.72m 40.53m 133-00
15 976 Deiseroth, Adam FR Hagerstown CC 44.39m 39.83m 130-08
-- 1236 Wolfe, Logan SO Lock Haven 45.20m FOUL
-- 1070 Wall, Sam FR Kutztown 42.67m FOUL
-- 656 Lund, Ray FR Brockport 43.52m FOUL
-- 552 Shapiro, Zackery FR Bucknell 45.00m FOUL
-- 343 Toro, Anthony JR Cornell 32.59m FOUL
-- 45 Horton, Ian SR Susquehanna 41.00m FOUL
-- 661 Williamson, Zach SO Brockport 41.12m FOUL
-- 639 Lockwood, Andy FR Brockport 44.76m FOUL
-- 387 Clyburn, Ian FR Millersville 42.00m FOUL
-- 526 Medlock, Timothy SO Bucknell 43.00m FOUL
-- 600 Crystal, Matt FR Lafayette 43.00m FOUL
-- 877 Sheppard, Evan JR Muhlenberg 43.68m FOUL
-- 1012 Dempsey, Timothy FR Lehigh 40.00m FOUL
-- 155 D'Arcy, Steve FR Shippensburg 42.67m FOUL
-- 130 Minnich, Shaun JR Shippensburg 42.67m FOUL

Event 11 Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 651 O'Keeffe, Shannon JR Brockport 11.79m 11.64m 38-02.25
2 151 Newhart, Rebekah FR Shippensburg 11.35m 11.31m 37-01.25
3 345 Lienhoop, Kim FR Cornell 11.60m 11.10m 36-05.00
4 115 Good, Karen JR Shippensburg 10.89m 11.06m 36-03.50
5 169 Miller, Malika FR Lock Haven 11.43m 11.01m 36-01.50
6 657 Sosnoski, Nicole JR Brockport 10.91m 10.89m 35-08.75
7 166 Warren, Kristie JR Lock Haven 11.04m 10.87m 35-08.00
8 967 Chabal, Sarah SO Colgate 10.70m 10.82m 35-06.00
9 504 Krause, Casey FR Bucknell 11.10m 10.77m 35-04.00
10 747 Albee, Jill JR St. Francis (Pa. 10.70m 10.76m 35-03.75
11 829 Mayer, Lynn FR East Stroudsburg 10.80m 10.70m 35-01.25
11 335 Bowler, Laura FR Cornell 10.80m 10.70m 35-01.25
-- 1003 Lind, Kelsey FR Lehigh 11.45m ND
-- 1193 Larsuel, Sierra FR Duquesne 10.40m ND
-- 1212 Swanson, Christine JR Duquesne 10.66m ND
-- 1044 Boyle, Melanie SO Lehigh 10.70m ND
-- 612 Bruscella, Jackie SO Lafayette 11.10m ND
-- 669 Falcon, Britney JR Brockport 11.01m ND
-- 109 Briggs, Alexis FR Shippensburg 10.74m ND
-- 836 Iglesias, Nashanti FR East Stroudsburg 10.80m ND
-- 446 Sills, Erin SO Cortland St. 10.87m ND
-- 1223 Murawski, Christine SO Duquesne 10.66m FOUL

Event 12 Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 352 Teixeira, Duane SO Cornell 14.73m 15.15m 49-08.50
2 851 Miller, Drew SO East Stroudsburg 14.40m 14.60m 47-11.00
3 149 Barbour, Maurice SR Shippensburg 14.60m 14.46m 47-05.25
4 749 Eradiri, Denis JR St. Francis (Pa. 14.37m 14.38m 47-02.25
5 98 Gualberti, Stephen SO Shippensburg 13.71m 13.92m 45-08.00
6 430 Razzano, Will FR Cortland St. 13.89m 13.85m 45-05.25
7 534 Kubinski, Dan FR Bucknell 13.72m 13.76m 45-01.75
8 322 Remounds, Julian FR Cornell 13.97m 13.60m 44-07.50
9 1245 Lurops, Ivars SR Lock Haven 13.24m 13.36m 43-10.00
10 129 Brown, Jesse FR Shippensburg 13.79m 13.30m 43-07.75
11 647 Smith, Andrew FR Brockport 13.67m 13.18m 43-03.00
12 1235 Coberly, Nick FR Lock Haven 13.91m 13.16m 43-02.25
13 1241 Picarella, Dan FR Lock Haven 13.10m 13.12m 43-00.50
14 482 Hollins, Jeremy JR Bucknell 13.24m 13.06m 42-10.25
15 856 Dyer, Joseph SO Muhlenberg 12.64m 12.63m 41-05.25
16 472 McGuire, Kevin FR Bucknell 13.05m 12.51m 41-00.50
-- 632 Moran, Tim SR Brockport 12.67m FOUL
-- 1275 Schmalzle, Jonathan FR Bucknell 12.40m FOUL
-- 1191 Federinko, Alex FR Duquesne 13.00m FOUL
-- 444 Monaco, Trey SO Cortland St. 12.91m FOUL

Event 13 Women High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 180 Morse, Chelsea JR Lock Haven 1.74m 1.75m 5-08.75
2 829 Mayer, Lynn FR East Stroudsburg 1.72m 1.70m 5-07.00
3 121 Drummond, Casey SR Shippensburg 1.60m 1.60m 5-03.00
3 422 Serikstad, Kristen SO Cortland St. 1.65m 1.60m 5-03.00
5 849 Hollick, Emily SO East Stroudsburg 1.58m 1.55m 5-01.00
5 972 Phouthavongsa, Tara Brockport Distan 1.67m 1.55m 5-01.00
7 1003 Lind, Kelsey FR Lehigh 1.50m 1.50m 4-11.00
7 1021 Philbrook, Renee SR Lehigh 1.60m 1.50m 4-11.00
7 1230 Cappo, Sara FR Duquesne 1.57m 1.50m 4-11.00
7 53 Burkhardt, Sarah SR Susquehanna 1.54m 1.50m 4-11.00
7 439 Reynolds, Valerie SO Cortland St. 1.55m 1.50m 4-11.00
7 43 Yates, Jessica FR Susquehanna 1.53m 1.50m 4-11.00
7 491 Moles, Emily FR Bucknell 1.55m 1.50m 4-11.00
7 616 Kalinowski, Leigh SR Lafayette 1.60m 1.50m 4-11.00
-- 1106 Zook, Jennifer FR Kutztown 1.54m NH
-- 960 Denton, Alisandra SO Colgate 1.50m NH
-- 111 Helfrick, Ashleigh JR Shippensburg 1.54m NH

Event 14 Men High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 132 Toney, Leander FR Shippensburg 2.06m 2.14m 7-00.25
2 741 Velez, William JR St. Francis (Pa. 2.07m 2.10m 6-10.75
3 468 Fitzgerald, Drew FR Bucknell 1.92m 2.04m 6-08.25
3 60 Marr, Mike SR Susquehanna 1.99m 2.04m 6-08.25
5 814 Kramer, Ryan JR East Stroudsburg 1.98m 1.94m 6-04.25
5 346 Smith, James JR Cornell 2.00m 1.94m 6-04.25
5 1245 Lurops, Ivars SR Lock Haven 2.01m 1.94m 6-04.25
8 810 Fox, Samuel JR Yale 2.05m 1.89m 6-02.25
8 666 Hitchcock, Joe JR Brockport 1.94m 1.89m 6-02.25
8 898 Krug, Andrew JR Plattsburgh St. 1.90m 1.89m 6-02.25
8 1103 Hartzler, Cody JR Kutztown 2.00m 1.89m 6-02.25
8 334 Pierce, Jay SO Cornell 2.04m 1.89m 6-02.25
8 408 Hilker, Drew SO Cortland St. 1.97m 1.89m 6-02.25
8 292 Moore, Enbani FR Cornell 1.94m 1.89m 6-02.25
15 487 Kirby, Jordan JR Bucknell 1.83m 1.84m 6-00.50
15 1095 Clark, Ian SR Kutztown 1.93m 1.84m 6-00.50
15 1238 Martin, Paul JR Lock Haven 1.93m 1.84m 6-00.50
18 1214 Jasko, Jason FR Duquesne 1.87m 1.79m 5-10.50
18 874 Carter, Adam SR Muhlenberg 1.85m 1.79m 5-10.50
18 619 Lees, Kevin FR Lafayette 1.82m 1.79m 5-10.50
18 917 Cameron, Beau FR Plattsburgh St. 1.88m 1.79m 5-10.50
-- 856 Dyer, Joseph SO Muhlenberg 1.80m NH
-- 440 Coston, Willie SO Cortland St. 1.89m NH

Event 15 Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 542 Frey, Rebecca FR Bucknell 3.65m 3.65m 11-11.75
2 409 Kimball, Sarah JR Cortland St. 3.49m 3.50m 11-05.75
2 448 Laviska, Keri JR Cortland St. 3.49m 3.50m 11-05.75
4 1071 Weigle, Rachel SO Kutztown 3.20m 3.35m 10-11.75
4 998 Atwell, Ashlee SO Lehigh 3.45m 3.35m 10-11.75
6 1052 Roth, Emily SR Lehigh 3.45m 3.20m 10-06.00
6 562 Curry, Ashley SR Bucknell 3.25m 3.20m 10-06.00
6 841 Morby, Kristen JR East Stroudsburg 3.10m 3.20m 10-06.00
9 598 Kihm, Jennifer FR Lafayette 3.30m 3.05m 10-00.00
9 1055 Belick, Krista FR Lehigh 3.05m 3.05m 10-00.00
9 173 Blessing, Lindsay SR Lock Haven 3.05m 3.05m 10-00.00
9 1104 Wise, Alison SO Kutztown 3.14m 3.05m 10-00.00
-- 960 Denton, Alisandra SO Colgate 3.05m NH
-- 177 Mancil, Ashley FR Lock Haven 3.15m NH
-- 404 Taber, Katie SO Cortland St. 3.20m NH
-- 147 Raymond, Crista FR Shippensburg 3.09m NH
-- 957 Vernacchia, Giovonne SO Colgate 3.05m NH
-- 597 Hinkel, Kelly JR Lafayette 3.30m NH

Event 16 Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 821 Gallup, Matthew SO East Stroudsburg 4.80m 4.95m 16-02.75
2 1005 Uqdah, Khalil SO Lehigh 5.00m 4.65m 15-03.00
2 312 Bowden, Timothy SR Cornell 4.65m 4.65m 15-03.00
2 794 Depalo, Eric SO Yale 5.00m 4.65m 15-03.00
5 441 Zanetti, Jake JR Cortland St. 4.88m 4.50m 14-09.00
5 388 Kravatz, Adam JR Millersville 4.41m 4.50m 14-09.00
5 674 Brhel, Chris SR Brockport 4.55m 4.50m 14-09.00
5 912 Field, Schuyler FR Plattsburgh St. 4.41m 4.50m 14-09.00
5 468 Fitzgerald, Drew FR Bucknell 4.60m 4.50m 14-09.00
5 70 Calvo, John SR Susquehanna 4.75m 4.50m 14-09.00
5 1077 Germani, Justin FR Kutztown 5.02m 4.50m 14-09.00
5 324 Inzana, Jason SO Cornell 4.80m 4.50m 14-09.00
13 1025 Aversa, Domenic JR Lehigh 4.65m 4.35m 14-03.25
14 26 Toro, T.J. Cornell 4.60m 4.20m 13-09.25
14 1085 Ohm, Tim SO Kutztown 4.49m 4.20m 13-09.25
14 138 Osmolenski, Jim FR Shippensburg 4.26m 4.20m 13-09.25
14 453 Keleher, Joe SO Cortland St. 4.26m 4.20m 13-09.25
14 101 Campolongo, Andrew FR Shippensburg 4.26m 4.20m 13-09.25
19 847 Contursi, John SO East Stroudsburg 4.15m 4.05m 13-03.50
19 594 Brooman, David JR Lafayette 4.05m 4.05m 13-03.50
19 57 Eppleman, Robert FR Susquehanna 4.40m 4.05m 13-03.50
-- 68 James, William FR Susquehanna 4.05m NH
-- 635 Mieney, Nick SO Brockport 4.27m NH
-- 644 Beauchamp, David SO Brockport 4.40m NH
-- 602 Manning, Chad FR Lafayette 4.30m NH

Event 17 Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 1193 Larsuel, Sierra FR Duquesne 5.65m 5.61m 18-05.00
2 313 Biblo, Mallory JR Cornell 5.50m 5.58m 18-03.75
3 504 Krause, Casey FR Bucknell 5.30m 5.52m 18-01.50
4 972 Phouthavongsa, Tara Brockport Distan 5.30m 5.38m 17-08.00
5 295 Tanz, Lauren FR Cornell 5.58m 5.36m 17-07.00
6 345 Lienhoop, Kim FR Cornell 5.78m 5.30m 17-04.75
7 180 Morse, Chelsea JR Lock Haven 5.00m 5.23m 17-02.00
8 485 Ayala, Nicole SR Bucknell 5.42m 5.21m 17-01.25
8 196 Snider, Cassie SO Lock Haven 5.31m 5.21m 17-01.25
10 1067 Deller, Laura SR Kutztown 5.15m 5.14m 16-10.50
11 660 Campanella, Lauren SO Brockport 5.16m 5.12m 16-09.75
12 151 Newhart, Rebekah FR Shippensburg 5.18m 5.11m 16-09.25
13 967 Chabal, Sarah SO Colgate 5.26m 5.09m 16-08.50
14 166 Warren, Kristie JR Lock Haven 5.30m 5.07m 16-07.75
15 1056 Watson, Latasha FR Lehigh 5.46m 5.04m 16-06.50
-- 722 Hardy, Kora SR St. Francis (Pa. 5.21m ND
-- 747 Albee, Jill JR St. Francis (Pa. 5.04m ND
-- 111 Helfrick, Ashleigh JR Shippensburg 5.00m ND
-- 1063 Butler, Alexandra JR Kutztown 5.18m ND
-- 1230 Cappo, Sara FR Duquesne 4.87m ND
-- 115 Good, Karen JR Shippensburg 5.00m ND
-- 404 Taber, Katie SO Cortland St. 5.05m ND
-- 669 Falcon, Britney JR Brockport 5.13m ND
-- 657 Sosnoski, Nicole JR Brockport 5.15m ND
-- 446 Sills, Erin SO Cortland St. 5.14m FOUL
-- 513 Pierce, Jenn SO Bucknell 5.33m FOUL
-- 49 O'Hara, Robin SR Susquehanna 5.05m FOUL
-- 1003 Lind, Kelsey FR Lehigh 5.20m FOUL
-- 957 Vernacchia, Giovonne SO Colgate 5.00m FOUL

Event 18 Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 790 Holmes, Reynolds SO Yale 7.25m 7.00m 22-11.75
2 104 James, Jamal SR Shippensburg 7.24m 6.95m 22-09.75
3 83 Duruobasa, Franklin SR Edinboro 7.23m 6.77m 22-02.50
4 468 Fitzgerald, Drew FR Bucknell 6.56m 6.72m 22-00.75
5 386 Bass, Derrick SO Millersville 6.80m 6.71m 22-00.25
5 352 Teixeira, Duane SO Cornell 7.21m 6.71m 22-00.25
7 1081 Peterson, Devin FR Kutztown 6.70m 6.63m 21-09.00
8 791 Paquin, Stephen FR Yale 6.70m 6.62m 21-08.75
9 139 Edwards, Mike SO Shippensburg 6.65m 6.54m 21-05.50
10 851 Miller, Drew SO East Stroudsburg 6.65m 6.49m 21-03.50
11 294 Semenick, Rick FR Cornell 6.49m 6.48m 21-03.25
12 430 Razzano, Will FR Cortland St. 6.41m 6.45m 21-02.00
13 123 Lehman, Allan SO Shippensburg 6.65m 6.42m 21-00.75
14 389 Boyd, Stephen Kyle JR Millersville 6.40m 6.40m 21-00.00
15 550 Contino, Mike SR Bucknell 6.56m 6.31m 20-08.50
16 1240 Phillips, Mike FR Lock Haven 6.43m 6.30m 20-08.00
17 408 Hilker, Drew SO Cortland St. 6.54m 6.29m 20-07.75
17 55 Semanchik, Steve SR Susquehanna 6.53m 6.29m 20-07.75
19 1244 Keefer, Brian FR Lock Haven 6.17m 6.23m 20-05.25
19 1092 Kramer, Mike FR Kutztown 6.78m 6.23m 20-05.25
21 444 Monaco, Trey SO Cortland St. 6.25m 6.11m 20-00.50
-- 1224 D'Antonio, Greg FR Duquesne 6.25m ND
-- 86 McBride, Chris SR Nazareth 6.34m ND
-- 1013 Voorhis, Brian SR Lehigh 6.89m ND
-- 398 Booth, Matthew SR Juniata 6.90m FOUL
-- 917 Cameron, Beau FR Plattsburgh St. 6.30m FOUL

Event 19 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 280 Roberts, Erin SO Cornell 10:41.32 10:53.9h
2 351 Bartlett, Emily JR Cornell 11:15.69 11:06.9h
3 1181 Horton, Ashley FR Binghamton 11:05.00 11:09.8h
4 1233 Zuver, Brittany SO Millersville 11:43.00 11:13.3h
5 680 Stockard, Stacie JR Indiana (Pa.) 11:24.00 11:23.3h
6 986 Weiss, Raissa SR Slippery Rock 11:14.85 11:27.2h
7 385 Kirby, Jackie JR Keystone 11:15.24 11:28.7h
8 1039 Stellar, Dana SO Lehigh 11:20.00 11:31.0h
9 843 Pasquarella, Niki SO East Stroudsburg 11:49.00 11:33.1h
10 1016 Filiberto, Jennifer JR Lehigh 11:23.00 11:34.8h
11 584 Kulp, Tiffany JR Elizabethtown 11:05.00 11:39.0h
12 767 Ferrimani, Lauren JR Geneseo St. 11:51.23 11:42.9h
13 296 Kirsch, Rachel Cornell 11:07.17 11:49.8h
14 1170 Schulte, Jamie JR Binghamton 11:45.00 11:50.3h
15 762 Halloran, Lisa JR Geneseo St. 11:55.43 11:56.8h
16 469 Skovira, Gaby SO Bucknell 11:48.00 12:00.3h
17 982 Smith, Kim SR Slippery Rock 11:48.46 12:03.3h
18 273 Long, Erin JR Washington & Jef 11:55.30 12:03.9h
19 1064 Dell, Hailey JR Kutztown 11:52.34 12:05.2h
20 527 Smith, Nichole JR Bucknell 11:48.00 12:06.90
21 524 Cundey, Laura SO Bucknell 11:55.00 12:07.2h
22 438 Phillips, Lauren SO Cortland St. 12:00.00 12:07.40
23 435 Brunetto, Brittany JR Cortland St. 11:55.00 12:07.6h
24 102 Danner, Bridget SR Shippensburg 11:45.00 12:11.7h
25 1265 Jones, Jessica JR Monmouth 11:56.00 12:12.7h
26 77 Beringer, Kristine SO Edinboro 11:40.00 12:21.4h
-- 1122 Kosta, Elizabeth FR Dickinson 12:10.00 DNF

Event 20 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 355 Syrnick, Michael Hide Your Daught 9:09.60 8:59.7h
2 1227 Dutille, Derek JR Duquesne 9:06.00 9:00.9h
3 164 Forys, Matt New Balance Jers 9:05.00 9:04.3h
4 133 Beegle, Bryan FR Shippensburg 9:19.20 9:12.0h
5 457 Arlinghaus, Aaron SR Unat-Cornell 9:08.96 9:19.2h
6 204 Beck, Jeffrey Unattached 9:05.00 9:19.6h
7 452 O'Brien, Kyle SO Cortland St. 9:15.00 9:19.8h
8 1171 Ugolino, Andrew FR Binghamton 9:20.00 9:25.0h
9 777 Haskell, Will JR Geneseo St. 9:32.29 9:28.0h
10 1182 Quinn, Adam FR Binghamton 9:30.00 9:29.6h
11 92 Sirtoli, Aaron SR Nazareth 9:27.67 9:30.4h
12 336 Tilger, Chris SO Cornell 9:30.00 9:31.3h
13 224 Mulcahy, Ryan SR Unattached 9:15.90 9:31.4h
14 51 Thistle, Paul SO Susquehanna 9:30.00 9:31.7h
15 369 Bojanowski, Dereck RIT 9:21.75 9:32.9h
16 84 Lantinen, Chris SO Edinboro 9:28.50 9:34.0h
17 1256 Boyer, James SO Millersville 9:29.00 9:36.4h
18 983 Dustin, Kevin JR Slippery Rock 9:25.12 9:36.7h
19 1180 Carroll, John SO Binghamton 9:40.00 9:37.2h
20 508 Smith, Clay FR Bucknell 9:35.00 9:40.0h
21 684 Gaudet, Matt SR Indiana (Pa.) 9:26.00 9:41.9h
22 395 Hoover, Jason SR Juniata 9:56.01 9:43.8h
23 815 Zadroga, Chris FR East Stroudsburg 9:47.00 9:44.8h
24 108 Sitler, Jake FR Shippensburg 9:38.10 9:44.9h
25 582 Caporaso, Matthew SR Monmouth 9:38.00 9:45.3h
26 642 Teed, Doug JR Brockport 9:47.11 9:47.1h
27 761 Dolan, Brett JR Geneseo St. 9:42.13 9:47.2h
28 255 Stockley, Jimmy JR Bloomsburg 9:43.00 9:47.4h
29 590 St. Clair, Ryan SR Elizabethtown 9:45.00 9:47.7h
30 85 Field, Dan SR Edinboro 9:28.50 9:49.7h
31 652 Higgins, Charlie SO Brockport 9:58.10 9:50.7h
32 1017 Herbst, Bryan FR Lehigh 9:45.00 9:50.9h
33 33 LoBianco, Pete Bauer's Track Or 9:45.00 9:51.4h
34 927 Smith, Matt SR Allegheny 9:28.00 9:51.5h
35 556 Schelberg, Matt SR Bucknell 9:45.00 9:52.6h
36 34 LoBianco, Stephen Bauer's Track Or 9:45.00 9:54.6h
37 850 Weir, Kyle JR East Stroudsburg 9:47.00 9:54.9h
38 78 Zubler, Josh FR Edinboro 9:52.00 9:56.1h
39 1093 Bone, Pat SR Kutztown 9:45.67 9:56.5h
40 419 Newell, Jared SO Cortland St. 9:40.00 9:56.8h
41 554 Boyd, Chris FR Bucknell 9:50.00 10:00.4h
42 588 Lund, Myles SO Elizabethtown 9:45.00 10:06.1h
43 76 Jones, Kyle FR Edinboro 9:38.90 10:09.3h
44 766 Gaulrapp, Tim SO Geneseo St. 9:49.11 10:10.7h
45 913 Medeiros, Matt JR Plattsburgh St. 9:49.00 10:12.5h
46 450 Holdsworth, Clark JR Cortland St. 9:45.00 10:17.1h
47 895 Swartz, Jack SO Plattsburgh St. 9:50.00 10:20.1h
48 481 McGoldrick, Kevin SO Bucknell 10:00.00 10:38.1h

Event 21 Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 156 Huber, Abigail FR Shippensburg 4:45.20 4:44.98
2 769 Finke, Christy SR Geneseo St. 4:53.77 4:46.07
3 226 Simon, Alyssa Unattached 4:48.00 4:47.12
4 773 Marks, Erin SO Geneseo St. 4:48.67 4:47.32
5 564 Hibbert, Jessica JR Bucknell 4:47.00 4:49.83
6 1169 Law, Kim FR Binghamton 4:50.00 4:50.05
7 933 Stancik, Katie FR Allegheny 4:55.00 4:51.72
8 1098 Dingman, Cheryl JR Kutztown 4:45.56 4:52.17
9 959 Marion, Stacey FR Colgate 4:48.00 4:52.21
10 333 Duerr, Katie FR Cornell 4:55.50 4:53.61
11 350 Carroll, Maura FR Cornell 4:55.00 4:53.87
12 968 Hooley, Hilary FR Colgate 4:57.00 4:53.97
13 1026 Mascaro, Andrea FR Lehigh 4:45.00 4:56.31
14 962 Kennedy, Elizabeth SR Colgate 4:50.00 4:56.50
15 861 Simons, Abby FR Muhlenberg 4:59.84 4:57.49
16 650 Ruggiero, Julia FR Brockport 4:53.22 4:58.20
17 437 Palen, Andi FR Cortland St. 4:52.00 4:58.39
18 978 atha, jordan FR Hagerstown CC 4:58.00 4:59.00
19 918 Modzel, Jen JR Plattsburgh St. 5:02.43 4:59.16
20 162 Ostrum, Ali JR Misericordia 4:46.00 4:59.28
21 1014 Page, Nicole SO Lehigh 4:50.00 4:59.40
22 999 Robinson, Elizabeth JR Lehigh 4:53.00 5:00.00
23 886 Conicella, Lauren SO Muhlenberg 5:02.04 5:00.20
24 451 Holt, Lisa SO Cortland St. 4:56.00 5:00.31
25 82 Sanders, Amber FR Edinboro 4:57.00 5:00.57
26 694 McKee, Laura FR Carnegie Mellon 4:56.90 5:01.48
27 434 Wolff, Liz JR Cortland St. 5:04.00 5:01.82
28 1054 Law, Colleen SO Lehigh 5:01.00 5:01.85
29 931 Nwokedi, Ogechi FR Allegheny 5:05.00 5:02.12
30 961 Bodack, Allison FR Colgate 5:00.00 5:03.11
31 571 DeYoung, Kristen SO Bucknell 5:14.00 5:03.41
32 1115 McDonald, Darcy JR Dickinson 5:00.00 5:03.51
33 537 Burke, Molly SO Bucknell 5:00.00 5:03.96
34 367 Januszkiewicz, Ariel RIT 4:58.50 5:04.00
35 817 LaPergola, Samantha JR East Stroudsburg 5:04.00 5:04.27
36 728 Rutledge, Sarah JR St. Francis (Pa. 5:05.00 5:05.32
37 1158 DeFauw, Jennifer JR Detroit Mercy 5:05.75 5:06.26
38 476 Wiemken, Lauren FR Bucknell 5:03.00 5:08.22
39 940 Alberico, Stephanie FR Allegheny 5:05.00 5:08.72
40 517 Behre, Ashley JR Bucknell 5:10.00 5:10.96
41 559 Steph, Hardestine FR Bucknell 5:04.00 5:11.20
42 281 Levy, Alana FR Cornell 4:54.50 5:11.35
43 926 Zink, Samantha FR Allegheny 5:10.00 5:12.28
44 41 Spearing, Sarah FR Susquehanna 5:10.00 5:14.88
45 1231 Parker, Kathy JR Duquesne 4:59.00 5:15.59
46 903 Yernye, Krystal FR Plattsburgh St. 5:05.00 5:16.15
47 1194 Myers, Alison FR Duquesne 5:12.00 5:17.01
48 44 Jagielski, Sara SR Susquehanna 5:07.00 5:18.17
49 161 Trent, Alaina SO Misericordia 5:07.00 5:20.34
50 160 Cusatis, Marcie FR Misericordia 5:07.00 5:20.50
51 264 Johnson, Christa JR Bloomsburg 5:07.00 5:20.87

Event 22 Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1278 Cator, Mike SO Maryland 3:54.00 3:55.34
2 338 Brown, Jason SR Cornell 3:53.00 3:55.73
3 705 Sullivan, Conor FR American 3:52.00 3:56.48
4 711 Gaffney, Kyle FR American 3:53.00 3:56.59
5 222 Quinn, Teddy SR Unattached 3:55.74 3:56.67
6 80 Hahn, Ben FR Edinboro 3:54.50 3:57.12
7 706 Baker, Jason FR American 3:55.00 3:57.67
8 1019 McClimon, Daniel FR Lehigh 3:54.00 3:57.69
9 704 Brannigan, Jeff FR American 3:53.00 3:58.09
10 1161 Hayner, Andrew SR Detroit Mercy 3:55.75 3:58.68
11 875 Chorney, David JR Muhlenberg 3:53.94 3:58.80
12 1173 Quaglia, Casey FR Binghamton 3:56.00 3:59.15
13 1123 Morgan, Tom SR Dickinson 4:02.32 3:59.48
14 393 Popovici, Chris Geneseo Alumni 3:55.40 3:59.64
15 283 Walsh, Joe SR Cornell 3:57.50 4:00.44
16 1197 Reeping, Kyle SO Duquesne 3:57.50 4:00.96
17 693 Miller, Drew SR Carnegie Mellon 3:57.80 4:00.99
18 611 DeBlander, Matt SO Lafayette 4:00.00 4:01.11
19 113 Gelety, Matt FR Shippensburg 4:03.10 4:01.71
20 721 Behre, Chris SO St. Francis (Pa. 3:57.00 4:01.91
21 1190 Dorman, Kyle SO Duquesne 4:01.75 4:01.97
22 436 Barracca, James SR Cortland St. 4:01.00 4:01.99
23 1156 Mahler, Matthew FR Detroit Mercy 3:57.95 4:02.68
24 1038 Lampi, Benjamin JR Lehigh 3:56.00 4:02.71
25 35 Skutches, Connor FR Moravian 4:02.40 4:03.56
26 1252 Butler, Andrew SR Millersville 4:03.00 4:03.64
27 119 Thompson, Stephen JR Shippensburg 3:59.00 4:03.99
28 1167 Wlodarski, Mike SR Binghamton 3:59.80 4:04.47
29 1050 Kelly, Joseph SR Lehigh 4:00.00 4:04.66
30 683 Havko, Ben SO Indiana (Pa.) 4:00.00 4:05.11
31 935 Ball, Craig SR Allegheny 4:00.00 4:05.64
32 532 Burns, Griffin SO Bucknell 4:01.00 4:05.82
33 899 Jackson, Ben JR Plattsburgh St. 4:05.50 4:05.97
34 1121 Pecora, Kent FR Dickinson 4:06.00 4:06.90
35 939 Brush, Matt FR Allegheny 4:05.00 4:07.02
36 928 Piispanen, Garret JR Allegheny 4:00.00 4:07.18
37 754 Wertner, Timothy FR St. Francis (Pa. 4:07.10 4:07.27
38 272 Regan, Robert JR Washington & Jef 4:03.00 4:07.31
39 1043 Tedrick, Matthew SO Lehigh 4:02.00 4:07.92
40 975 Podlesnik, Mike FR Hagerstown CC 3:55.00 4:07.93
41 857 Nihen, Robert FR Muhlenberg 4:04.94 4:08.49
42 942 Eyer, Ben SO Allegheny 4:05.00 4:08.71
43 1032 Buckley, Niall FR Lehigh 3:55.00 4:08.99
44 157 Diven, Phillip JR Shippensburg 4:04.90 4:09.80
45 860 Thornton, Pat SO Muhlenberg 3:59.44 4:10.13
46 163 Redmond, Frank FR Misericordia 4:06.00 4:10.94
47 1153 Lindsay, Andrew SR Detroit Mercy 4:06.55 4:11.15
48 896 Grim, Robert FR Plattsburgh St. 4:08.00 4:11.74
49 461 Anderson, Aaron FR Unat-Cornell 3:59.00 4:12.66
50 62 Brooks, J.J. JR Susquehanna 4:07.00 4:13.79
51 1177 Zinder, Adam FR Binghamton 4:04.00 4:14.19
52 1157 Harris, Alexander FR Detroit Mercy 4:05.55 4:14.24
53 81 Cannata, Phil SO Edinboro 4:02.11 4:15.01
54 941 Drab, Jamie SO Allegheny 4:05.00 4:17.14
55 474 Ryan, Mike FR Bucknell 4:08.00 4:17.65
56 750 Gibson, Jonathan SR St. Francis (Pa. 4:15.00 4:18.28
57 260 Downing, Dan SO Bloomsburg 4:06.00 4:19.20
58 228 D'Alessio, David FR Unattached 4:20.00 4:24.07
59 253 Sietsma, Dan FR Bloomsburg 4:05.00 4:26.22

Event 23 Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 503 Moniz, Sarah FR Bucknell 17:50.00 17:46.54
2 1248 Nastase, Leanna Unattached 18:10.00 17:49.31
3 981 Wright, Jaime JR Slippery Rock 18:04.29 17:49.36
4 1010 Weiner, Alexis FR Lehigh 17:45.00 17:51.91
5 714 Mason, Meghan JR American 17:57.00 18:02.24
6 134 Frey, Kathleen FR Shippensburg 18:05.00 18:04.48
7 512 Grant, Jennifer SR Bucknell 18:15.00 18:06.51
8 676 Shouey, Lindsey Unat-Allegheny 17:50.00 18:14.36
9 701 Cline, Dayna SR Oakland 17:50.00 18:17.92
10 763 Goettelman, Sandra SO Geneseo St. 18:29.26 18:18.73
11 189 Meling, Erika FR Lock Haven 18:20.00 18:20.90
12 543 Falcaro, Nicole JR Bucknell 17:50.00 18:23.26
13 715 Wicklund, Greta SO American 17:57.00 18:24.85
14 1097 Reimer, Christina FR Kutztown 18:20.00 18:25.08
15 944 Stern, Jessica FR George Washingto 18:15.00 18:26.30
16 540 Hassett, Kim JR Bucknell 18:14.00 18:30.97
17 1264 Altland, Christine FR Monmouth 18:12.00 18:34.77
18 568 Nordquist, Gillian JR Bucknell 18:10.47 18:37.40
19 507 Foley, Eileen FR Bucknell 18:20.00 18:38.04
20 1218 Brickett, Carly SO Duquesne 18:24.00 18:38.51
21 1219 Szymaszek, Kate SR Duquesne 18:34.00 18:39.73
22 573 Gavigan, Colleen FR Bucknell 18:30.00 18:40.22
23 1251 Mulvey, Samantha FR Millersville 18:18.00 18:43.25
24 569 Prybella, Lisa SR Bucknell 18:40.00 18:46.00
25 948 Patron, Elizabeth FR Frostburg State 18:40.00 18:46.45
26 486 Chodoff, Alaina FR Bucknell 18:20.00 18:49.25
27 1250 Leddy, Jessica JR Millersville 18:24.00 18:50.10
28 1135 Cervo, Kate FR Loyola (Md.) 18:37.00 18:50.92
29 916 Schaffhouser, Jennif SO Plattsburgh St. 18:45.00 18:51.43
30 1114 Pfeiffer, Kristina SO Dickinson 19:00.00 18:52.27
31 234 DeMuro, Maria Unattached 18:45.00 18:55.78
32 659 McAneney, Caitlin FR Brockport 18:39.80 18:56.75
33 1129 Salani, Alexandra JR Loyola (Md.) 18:37.00 18:57.66
34 490 Heidecker, Erin SO Bucknell 18:50.00 19:02.20
35 547 Totten, Christy SR Bucknell 18:30.00 19:04.90
36 1119 Powell, Kimberly FR Dickinson 18:55.00 19:06.24
37 1262 Spratford, Courtney FR Monmouth 18:48.00 19:07.57
38 1113 Lawrence, Emily SO Dickinson 19:00.00 19:20.57
39 1102 Green, Kristin SR Kutztown 18:49.00 19:49.19
40 862 Bier, Kim FR Muhlenberg 18:49.54 19:56.32
41 1208 Werley, Danielle FR Duquesne 18:39.00 19:58.46
42 723 Yasko, Julie SO St. Francis (Pa. 19:40.00 20:01.34

Event 24 Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 236 Smith, Adam JR St. Vincent (Pa. 14:55.00 14:55.18
2 140 Gracey, Dillon SO Shippensburg 14:49.20 14:55.26
3 690 Allera, J.P. FR Carnegie Mellon 15:03.00 14:58.47
4 377 Varble, Andrew RIT 14:54.75 14:58.76
5 691 Donatelli, Dario SO Carnegie Mellon 14:51.50 14:59.17
6 854 Penatar, Eddie FR Cabrini 14:52.00 15:00.73
7 462 Hart, Drew FR Unat-Cornell 14:48.00 15:00.77
8 1213 Anderson, Erik FR Duquesne 14:50.00 15:03.41
9 544 Huebner, Andrew SO Bucknell 14:55.00 15:06.60
10 679 Shelly, Nate JR Indiana (Pa.) 15:00.00 15:07.49
11 937 Hoy, Matt JR Allegheny 15:15.00 15:08.68
12 563 Corral, Andrew SR Bucknell 15:25.00 15:11.62
13 465 Edelman, Nate FR Unat-Cornell 14:48.00 15:12.42
14 988 Leonard, Jason FR Slippery Rock 15:02.43 15:12.83
15 1176 McDonald, Gerald FR Binghamton 15:00.00 15:14.08
16 179 Yeatts, Jed SO Lock Haven 15:08.00 15:14.74
17 460 Dannemiller, Adrien FR Unat-Cornell 14:48.00 15:14.93
18 191 Getz, Tim FR Lock Haven 15:06.88 15:15.04
19 1128 Krusell, Brian FR Dickinson 15:00.00 15:15.50
20 363 Hardbarger, Michael RIT 14:58.34 15:17.62
21 146 Brady, Jeremy SO Shippensburg 15:15.20 15:18.05
22 74 Brenner, Eric SO Edinboro 14:58.50 15:18.42
23 1132 McDevitt, Dan SO Loyola (Md.) 15:21.00 15:19.14
24 456 Shalla, Hassan SO Unat-Cornell 14:48.00 15:21.02
25 268 Litvinov, Mikhail JR Bloomsburg 15:08.00 15:21.37
26 1000 Wetzel, Jonathan JR Lehigh 14:55.00 15:22.31
27 775 Reubens, Tom FR Geneseo St. 15:02.11 15:22.35
28 533 Dorsey, Steve FR Bucknell 14:55.00 15:22.99
29 519 Willeford, Baron SO Bucknell 14:55.00 15:23.91
30 572 McNamara, Connor SO Bucknell 14:55.00 15:24.05
31 455 Cerqueira, Dan SO Unat-Cornell 14:48.00 15:26.86
32 1002 Leunig, Carl JR Lehigh 15:18.00 15:27.70
33 924 Hanson, Ryan SO Allegheny 15:15.00 15:28.60
34 188 Johnson, A.J. FR Lock Haven 15:18.00 15:29.26
35 148 Rissell, Ethan FR Shippensburg 15:29.50 15:30.11
36 378 Johnson, Peder RIT 15:15.45 15:30.96
37 1040 Sheridan, Matthew SO Lehigh 15:30.00 15:30.98
38 823 Doyle, Ryan SO East Stroudsburg 15:27.87 15:35.65
39 220 Egan, Cheese Unattached 15:20.00 15:37.38
40 518 Shore, Ian FR Bucknell 15:55.00 15:37.45
41 585 Heisey, Chris FR Elizabethtown 15:35.00 15:37.50
42 211 Skwierz, Jeffrey Unattached 15:25.00 15:37.78
43 578 Murphy, Charlie FR Bucknell 15:15.00 15:40.34
44 1037 Burgess, Kenneth SO Lehigh 15:12.00 15:41.40
45 576 Clark, Josh FR Bucknell 15:45.00 15:41.89
46 221 Norton, Joseph Unattached 15:39.42 15:42.99
47 768 Malone, Pat SO Geneseo St. 15:42.76 15:44.44
48 372 Smith, Kevin SR RIT 15:15.50 15:45.91
49 906 Ver, Joe JR Plattsburgh St. 15:48.50 15:46.02
50 396 Williams, Sam SO Juniata 15:39.60 15:48.38
51 1133 Forlenza, Keith JR Loyola (Md.) 15:48.78
52 417 McGrath, Reid FR Cortland St. 15:45.00 15:51.53
53 1257 Kelchner, Zach FR Millersville 15:45.00 15:53.20
53 214 Wetzel, JJ Unattached 15:00.00 15:53.20
55 936 Lee, Tom SR Allegheny 15:35.00 15:54.05
56 1259 Kneebone, Jared FR Millersville 15:50.00 15:56.40
57 248 Stamey, Jacob SR Bloomsburg 15:50.00 15:57.47
58 587 Matula, Jeremy JR Elizabethtown 15:35.00 15:57.86
59 718 Hannsen, Paul SR FMTC 15:55.00 15:59.05
60 170 Bell, Chris SO Lock Haven 15:29.00 15:59.08
61 36 Reinhart, Jeremiah JR Moravian 15:30.00 15:59.73
62 394 Bailey, Matthew SO Juniata 15:45.77 16:00.24
63 1277 Bachak, Jeff JR Keystone 15:50.00 16:05.57
64 930 Lacombe, Matt FR Allegheny 15:35.00 16:07.11
65 663 Beringer, Andy SR Brockport 15:47.72 16:07.48
66 783 Berube, Jesse SO Geneseo St. 15:03.44 16:08.00
67 229 Ramell, Andrew Unattached 15:40.00 16:08.23
68 37 Hunter, Joshua SR Moravian 15:29.00 16:09.41
69 433 Temme, Matt FR Cortland St. 15:50.00 16:11.90
70 1100 Rodgers, Kevin FR Kutztown 15:49.00 16:15.14
71 516 O'Brien, Justin FR Bucknell 15:50.00 16:16.57
72 1226 Pope, Andrew SO Duquesne 15:45.00 16:24.63
73 1048 Smith, Leo JR Lehigh 15:20.00 16:25.76
74 595 Cunningham, Kevin SR Lafayette 16:04.93 16:29.63
74 494 McGuire, Luke SR Bucknell 15:55.00 16:29.63
76 623 Comanto, Stephen FR Lafayette 16:10.00 16:34.88
77 91 Morales, Matt FR Nazareth 15:48.76 16:43.76
78 199 Ingle, Ben JR Unattached 16:30.00 16:45.06
-- 317 Kasak, Max FR Cornell 14:48.00 DNF

Event 25 Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 952 Krieg, Alexandra JR Middlebury 36:49.15 36:01.21
2 201 Herndon, Elizabeth Unattached 36:54.00 36:02.58
3 633 Conn, Kelsey FR Brockport 37:00.00 36:02.94
4 443 Hollborn, Alanna JR Cortland St. 35:50.00 36:03.89
5 772 Iafrati, Laura JR Geneseo St. 36:44.17 36:32.32
6 589 Fisher, Erin SR Elizabethtown 37:30.00 36:43.99
7 973 Martell, Vanessa Brockport Distan 37:00.00 37:01.10
8 989 Burnick, Crystal FR Slippery Rock 37:25.38 37:14.08
9 758 Kovack, Shannon SR St. Francis (Pa. 37:50.00 37:15.74
10 1084 Cupido, Kristin FR Kutztown 37:25.00 37:17.56
11 246 Shuck, Ashley SO Bloomsburg 37:50.00 37:23.87
12 627 Sweet, Rachel Unat-Cortland St 36:30.00 37:28.26
13 202 Stevens, Jennifer Unattached 38:00.00 37:31.93
14 356 Kassens, Alice Brooks 36:30.00 37:38.33
15 716 Donofrio, Jennie VM Project 37:58.00 37:40.48
16 925 Hutchinson, Rachel FR Allegheny 38:00.00 38:05.65
17 776 Hunt, Danielle SO Geneseo St. 37:30.56 38:08.72
18 949 Patton, Jennifer JR Frostburg State 38:50.00 39:07.45
19 938 Weyers, Eva SR Allegheny 38:00.00 39:16.42
20 1166 Finger, Alicia FR Binghamton 38:45.00 39:16.79
21 1165 Blair, Renee FR Binghamton 38:45.00 39:20.24
22 1175 Powell, Terry SO Binghamton 39:30.00 40:27.09
23 1168 Hastings, Jennifer JR Binghamton 39:00.00 40:39.01
24 760 McGrath, Mary JR Geneseo St. 38:53.67 40:40.72
25 946 Aumand, Christina SO Frostburg State 39:25.00 40:45.59
26 181 Gobel, Jenelle FR Lock Haven 39:40.00 41:34.40
27 454 Vespa, Kristin FR Cortland St. 40:45.00 42:29.66
-- 93 Hughes, Ashley SR Nazareth 39:00.00 DNF
-- 152 Jones, Samantha JR Shippensburg 38:05.00 DNF

Event 26 Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 629 Cloke, Andy Unat-Cortland St 30:15.00 30:15.17
2 406 Dubois, Seth SO Cortland St. 30:10.00 30:32.85
3 287 Krause, David SR Cornell 30:37.00 30:34.19
4 277 Luff, Samuel JR Cornell 30:37.00 30:34.67
5 418 Henry, Josh JR Cortland St. 30:30.00 30:40.06
6 413 Nally, Shamus JR Cortland St. 30:10.00 30:40.23
7 421 Greenlaw, Jerry SO Cortland St. 30:30.00 30:42.95
8 1196 Stolar, Mike FR Duquesne 30:50.00 30:47.65
9 951 Butcher, Jimmy SR Middlebury 30:53.90 30:48.72
10 300 Taylor, Dale SO Cornell 30:37.00 30:51.13
11 1185 Gaube, Chris SO Binghamton 30:40.00 31:01.95
12 463 Frost-Tift, Joel SO Unat-Cornell 31:00.00 31:23.17
13 878 Van Syckle, Tim JR Muhlenberg 31:45.24 31:23.74
14 215 shea, terrance Unattached 30:50.00 31:25.84
15 332 Soprano, Steve SO Cornell 31:00.00 31:28.80
16 1210 Sarver, Shane JR Duquesne 30:50.00 31:32.81
17 586 Bresnahan, Dave SR Elizabethtown 31:30.00 31:38.64
18 1207 Dean, Travis FR Duquesne 31:15.00 31:39.53
19 213 Moore, Daniel Unattached 30:41.20 31:46.29
20 1112 Leak, Greg SO Dickinson 32:00.00 31:46.84
21 764 Juda, Bill FR Geneseo St. 31:27.80 31:53.21
22 785 O'Connor, Ryan FR Geneseo St. 30:56.57 31:58.44
23 244 Dalton, Mike JR Bloomsburg 31:43.00 32:09.67
24 545 Gibney, Michael SR Bucknell 31:45.00 32:13.61
25 1290 Granger, David Unattached 32:16.36
26 73 Thoman, Andy JR Edinboro 32:00.00 32:31.21
27 1164 Coon, Craig SO Binghamton 31:05.00 32:33.80
28 1216 Rogus, Brent SR Duquesne 31:40.00 32:37.86
29 934 Zimmerman, Jakeb SO Allegheny 31:30.00 32:38.28
30 262 Marcoe, Tim SR Bloomsburg 31:44.00 32:41.64
31 984 Mumford, Matt FR Slippery Rock 31:58.49 32:42.66
32 987 Combs, Mike SR Slippery Rock 31:42.34 32:46.61
33 1120 Blake, Michael JR Dickinson 32:00.00 33:14.24
34 1124 Tarkoff, Michael FR Dickinson 32:00.00 33:32.64
-- 71 Hankins, Nick SR Edinboro 31:20.00 DNF
-- 391 McCabe, Jeffrey Wyoming Valley S 31:45.00 DNF
-- 678 Corkins, Chris Unat-Allegheny 30:30.00 DNF
-- 770 Chichester, Tim SO Geneseo St. 31:44.56 DNF
-- 206 Cohen, David Unattached 31:54.00 DNF
-- 305 Bogdan, Bradley SO Cornell 31:00.00 DNF
-- 225 Pool, Kevin Unattached 30:30.00 DNF

Event 27 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 St. Francis (Pa.) 'A' 47.97 48.89 2
1) Harmon, Sarah SO 2) Smallwood, Brittni SR
3) Quarrie, Rayisha SO 4) Hardy, Kora SR
2 Colgate University 'A' 48.26 49.02 2
1) Mecone, Ashley JR 2) Miller, Michele FR
3) Niness, Ashley SO 4) Knox, Curran JR
3 East Stroudsburg 'A' 49.50 49.14 1
1) Doyle, Katherine JR 2) Johnson, Jasmine FR
3) Schillinger, Amilee JR 4) Iglesias, Nashanti FR
4 Cornell University 'A' 48.90 49.27 2
1) Backel, Kate SO 2) Bryant, Nicole SO
3) Tanz, Lauren FR 4) Lienhoop, Kim FR
5 Lehigh 'A' 48.90 49.29 2
1) Corbetta, Lindsey JR 2) Grese, Allison JR
3) Hartnett, Cassandra SO 4) Stewart, Rachel SR
6 Duquesne 'A' 49.00 49.55 2
1) Larsuel, Sierra FR 2) Miller, Melissa SO
3) Garth, Charlene JR 4) Moody, Erica SR
7 Shippensburg University 'A' 48.71 49.84 2
1) Richards, Siobhan JR 2) Hess, Erica FR
3) Henzy, Laura FR 4) Hare, Shannon SO
8 Bucknell University 'A' 48.90 49.98 2
1) Evans, Stephanie SO 2) Pierce, Jenn SO
3) Steele, Kristin SO 4) Bretscher, Kristin FR
9 Kutztown 'A' 49.34 50.35 1
1) Barczynski, Samirah SO 2) Donovan, Jessica JR
3) Deller, Laura SR 4) Tor-Agbidye, Doofan JR
10 Lock HavenUniversity 'A' 49.99 50.56 1
1) Pierce, Angela SR 2) Hamler, Brooke SO
3) Snider, Cassie SO 4) Warren, Kristie JR
11 Cortland St. 'A' 51.21 50.81 1
1) Kennedy, Carly SO 2) Baker, Mallory SO
3) Gallagher, Erin SO 4) Wirges, Ashley SR
12 Suny Brockport State 'A' 49.60 50.93 1
1) Scorse, Melissa FR 2) Mosman, Nicole SR
3) Falcon, Britney JR 4) Ruhlman, Jenny SO
13 Plattsburgh St. 'A' 51.50 51.81 1
1) Heath, Amber SO 2) O'Leary, Kathryn SO
3) Risler, Jennifer FR 4) Ewers, Mahalia FR
-- Colgate University 'B' 54.50 DNF 1
1) Edmonson, Noelle FR 2) Vernacchia, Giovonne SO
3) Denton, Alisandra SO 4) Hepworth, Emily FR

Event 28 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Cortland St. 'A' 40.59 41.43 2
1) Ma, Kevin SR 2) Riese, JJ SR
3) Bieringer, Matthew SR 4) Siddeeq, Amaan SR
2 St. Francis (Pa.) 'A' 42.68 42.28 1
1) Butcher, Ian SR 2) Davis, Jorden JR
3) Velez, William JR 4) Bush, James SR
3 Kutztown 'A' 42.69 42.76 1
1) Hixson, Steve SR 2) Kramer, Mike FR
3) Dixon, Kendel JR 4) Gibbs, Justin SR
4 Shippensburg University 'A' 41.90 43.20 2
1) Cohick, Sean JR 2) Barbour, Maurice SR
3) Wilson, James JR 4) Wagner, Joe JR
5 Duquesne 'A' 43.80 43.35 1
1) Peppler, Chris FR 2) D'Antonio, Greg FR
3) Love, Cedric FR 4) Fitzpatrick, Aaron FR
6 Cornell University 'A' 41.68 43.37 2
1) Ahart, Andrew FR 2) Tan, Brian FR
3) Stephens, Jesse FR 4) Herynk, Bradley SO
7 Bucknell University 'A' 42.00 43.50 2
1) Johnson, Matt SR 2) Anthony, Kyle SO
3) Yehl, Andrew SO 4) Castranova, Guy FR
8 Lehigh 'A' 42.40 43.56 2
1) Voorhis, Brian SR 2) Robinson, Scott JR
3) Uqdah, Khalil SO 4) Johnson, Franklin SO
9 Plattsburgh St. 'A' 42.86 43.88 1
1) Meyers, Charles FR 2) MacAlpine, Doug SO
3) Field, Schuyler FR 4) Dobson, Jeff SR
10 Suny Brockport State 'A' 43.18 44.16 1
1) Suhr, Jeff JR 2) Stephan, Kevin SO
3) Lindsay, Brandon SO 4) Carver, Cevon SO
-- Yale 'A' 41.08 DNF 2
1) Holmes, Reynolds SO 2) Cheng, Victor SR
3) Evans, Marty FR 4) Giles, Brandon JR
-- East Stroudsburg 'A' 42.00 DNF 2
1) Pammer, Greg FR 2) Ashfield, Asher FR
3) Reddick, Chris SO 4) McCloskey, Andrew SO

Event 29 Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 993 Plummer, Charlotte SR Project Athletic 2:09.00 2:12.16
2 1255 Jennings, Priscilla JR Millersville 2:12.50 2:12.50
3 1045 Serwo, Sarah JR Lehigh 2:12.55 2:12.89
4 154 Dell, Mary SO Shippensburg 2:11.85 2:13.28
5 341 Rae, Megan JR Cornell 2:13.44 2:14.89
6 654 Elias, Amanda FR Brockport 2:14.89 2:15.11
7 293 Wynne, Tamara JR Cornell 2:14.52 2:15.86
8 321 Bariexca, Lauren FR Cornell 2:14.21 2:16.46
9 492 Wright, Andrea SR Bucknell 2:16.00 2:16.94
10 997 Therkorn, Jennifer JR Lehigh 2:15.00 2:17.07
11 1075 Horstmann, Joanna JR Kutztown 2:16.34 2:17.15
12 528 Janda, Allison SO Bucknell 2:13.00 2:17.16
13 156 Huber, Abigail FR Shippensburg 2:15.28 2:17.42
14 695 Mattingly, Diane SO Carnegie Mellon 2:19.40 2:18.76
15 88 Glaser, Lauren JR Nazareth 2:18.63 2:18.77
16 1035 Randolph, Jillian SO Lehigh 2:17.60 2:19.20
17 194 Douma, Alyssa JR Lock Haven 2:17.80 2:19.56
18 1060 Brown, Keri FR Kutztown 2:15.00 2:19.73
19 954 Niness, Ashley SO Colgate 2:17.00 2:20.79
20 1231 Parker, Kathy JR Duquesne 2:18.99 2:21.00
21 265 Newell, Sandy FR Bloomsburg 2:13.50 2:21.09
22 1258 Hull, Rachel SO Millersville 2:17.00 2:21.13
23 947 Massey, Gwen SO Frostburg State 2:18.34 2:21.28
24 769 Finke, Christy SR Geneseo St. 2:18.54 2:21.31
25 399 Stanton, Jess FR Cortland St. 2:22.00 2:21.48
26 291 Jones, Carissa JR Cornell 2:20.10 2:21.79
27 1009 Schwarzkopf, Caroli SO Lehigh 2:19.80 2:21.92
28 531 Diehl, Leighann FR Bucknell 2:19.50 2:22.10
29 1089 Collins, Jolene SO Kutztown 2:19.00 2:22.54
30 333 Duerr, Katie FR Cornell 2:22.00 2:22.78
31 488 Gilbert, Victoria SR Bucknell 2:13.80 2:22.80
32 965 Fugazot, Andrea JR Colgate 2:22.00 2:23.06
33 640 Reamer, Christine FR Brockport 2:21.90 2:23.49
34 861 Simons, Abby FR Muhlenberg 2:25.34 2:23.57
35 306 English, Jeanell SO Cornell 2:22.00 2:23.81
36 1036 Scotto, Kimberly JR Lehigh 2:17.60 2:23.84
37 1184 Kelley, Marla FR Binghamton 2:23.00 2:23.90
38 1254 Thornton, Amy JR Millersville 2:20.30 2:24.11
39 918 Modzel, Jen JR Plattsburgh St. 2:23.45 2:24.48
40 1178 Finnegan, Shannon FR Binghamton 2:20.00 2:25.14
41 416 Green, Barb FR Cortland St. 2:24.00 2:25.60
42 696 Bakelmun, Ashley SR Carnegie Mellon 2:22.50 2:25.88
43 1108 Schlecter, Jessica SO Kutztown 2:22.50 2:25.89
44 361 Allende, Jouhan SO RIT 2:25.18 2:25.96
45 645 Walsh, Keelan FR Brockport 2:23.27 2:26.06
46 1162 McClendon, Chanteen JR Detroit Mercy 2:20.55 2:26.38
47 953 Chapman, Abby SR Colgate 2:22.00 2:26.44
47 886 Conicella, Lauren SO Muhlenberg 2:26.34 2:26.44
49 103 McCollum, Jamie FR Shippensburg 2:15.90 2:26.57
50 281 Levy, Alana FR Cornell 2:21.00 2:26.67
51 357 Varble, Nicole SO RIT 2:22.50 2:26.72
52 888 Mitchell, Hannah FR Muhlenberg 2:25.34 2:26.80
53 521 Strunk, Caroline JR Bucknell 2:23.73 2:26.92
54 383 Palmer, Dana RIT 2:25.89 2:27.33
55 904 Preneveau, Nicole SO Plattsburgh St. 2:25.67 2:27.69
56 910 Perez, Lisa SO Plattsburgh St. 2:23.45 2:27.91
57 592 Bradley, Cassandra JR Lafayette 2:24.00 2:28.04
58 1169 Law, Kim FR Binghamton 2:18.00 2:28.69
59 852 Goematt, Kristine FR East Stroudsburg 2:24.50 2:28.77
60 267 Hoffman, Kristen FR Bloomsburg 2:25.90 2:29.19
61 728 Rutledge, Sarah JR St. Francis (Pa. 2:25.00 2:30.28
62 962 Kennedy, Elizabeth SR Colgate 2:20.53 2:30.39
63 1143 Miller, Megan SO Detroit Mercy 2:24.00 2:30.52
64 837 Cooblall, Clarissa SR East Stroudsburg 2:24.50 2:30.65
65 970 Tarallo, Julianne FR Colgate 2:26.99 2:31.24
66 961 Bodack, Allison FR Colgate 2:27.00 2:31.77
67 1194 Myers, Alison FR Duquesne 2:26.75 2:31.84
68 959 Marion, Stacey FR Colgate 2:32.89
69 650 Ruggiero, Julia FR Brockport 2:24.88 2:32.96
70 968 Hooley, Hilary FR Colgate 2:21.00 2:33.47
71 557 Selonik, Emily JR Bucknell 2:29.00 2:35.31
72 719 Thomas, Megan SO St. Francis (Pa. 2:30.00 2:35.71
73 955 Edmonson, Noelle FR Colgate 2:23.00 2:36.35
74 171 Carey, Katiera JR Lock Haven 2:26.49 2:36.74
75 192 Burkhart, Danielle SO Lock Haven 2:27.00 2:37.48
76 1066 Watson, Maureen SO Kutztown 2:22.35 2:45.15
77 257 Borealo, Angela FR Bloomsburg 2:28.10 2:45.63

Event 30 Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1188 Heaney, Andrew Nike 1:48.04 1:52.19
2 1187 Lincoln, Matt Nike 1:48.83 1:52.23
3 90 Stenuf, Nick SR Nazareth 1:52.00 1:53.62
4 1008 Manning, Kyle SR Lehigh 1:51.32 1:53.92
5 786 Bordoni, Matthew SR Yale 1:52.00 1:54.18
6 1172 van Ingen, Erik FR Binghamton 1:52.10 1:54.62
7 1203 Majewski, Tim JR Duquesne 1:52.90 1:55.02
8 1032 Buckley, Niall FR Lehigh 1:53.50 1:55.25
9 539 Ramer, Kyle SO Bucknell 1:51.90 1:55.50
10 721 Behre, Chris SO St. Francis (Pa. 1:54.00 1:55.78
11 240 Hooper, Wayne SR St. Vincent (Pa. 1:54.53 1:55.82
11 699 Bussiere, Nate FR Carnegie Mellon 1:56.08 1:55.82
13 708 McCabe, Brian SR American 1:52.00 1:55.91
14 551 Picardo, John FR Bucknell 1:54.00 1:55.93
15 237 Anderton, Craig JR St. Vincent (Pa. 1:55.66 1:56.21
16 1160 Liederbach, Patrick FR Detroit Mercy 1:55.95 1:56.36
17 774 Brummert, Sean FR Geneseo St. 1:56.78 1:56.44
18 203 ferry, chris FR Unattached 1:54.00 1:56.65
19 688 Fortune, Scott SR Carnegie Mellon 1:54.14 1:56.72
20 1101 Boorse, William SR Kutztown 1:53.45 1:56.75
21 792 Clute, Nathan SR Yale 1:52.50 1:56.94
22 558 Hruch, Nicholas FR Bucknell 1:57.18 1:57.02
23 1253 Stiger, Aidan JR Millersville 1:58.70 1:57.11
24 577 Mooney, Brian SR Bucknell 1:53.50 1:57.12
25 1261 Malloy, Adam SR Millersville 1:54.00 1:57.13
26 310 Ryan, Eric JR Cornell 1:52.70 1:57.14
27 355 Syrnick, Michael Hide Your Daught 1:55.28 1:57.18
27 729 Tice, Jeremy SR St. Francis (Pa. 1:55.00 1:57.18
29 1167 Wlodarski, Mike SR Binghamton 1:55.00 1:57.20
30 882 Torphy, Bob FR Muhlenberg 1:55.24 1:57.22
31 1173 Quaglia, Casey FR Binghamton 1:57.00 1:57.39
32 198 McConnell, Ben JR Lock Haven 1:53.85 1:57.46
33 1156 Mahler, Matthew FR Detroit Mercy 1:58.24 1:57.60
34 254 Tallarico, Dan SR Bloomsburg 1:58.10 1:57.66
35 131 Boyer, Ryan SO Shippensburg 1:57.30 1:57.67
35 611 DeBlander, Matt SO Lafayette 1:56.50 1:57.67
37 1161 Hayner, Andrew SR Detroit Mercy 1:58.24 1:57.85
38 308 Levy, Andrew JR Cornell 1:52.70 1:58.03
38 803 Harris, Alex SO Yale 1:56.50 1:58.03
40 329 English, Eric FR Cornell 1:57.00 1:58.48
41 875 Chorney, David JR Muhlenberg 1:58.44 1:58.60
42 579 Espedal, Tom SO Bucknell 1:57.00 1:58.83
43 860 Thornton, Pat SO Muhlenberg 1:56.84 1:58.94
44 784 Zanetti, Shane SR Geneseo St. 1:58.77 1:59.17
45 705 Sullivan, Conor FR American 1:54.50 1:59.18
45 412 Viglione, Niko JR Cortland St. 1:53.00 1:59.18
47 765 Mesi, Paul SR Geneseo St. 1:55.64 1:59.19
48 1209 Klinchock, Cole FR Duquesne 1:56.85 1:59.25
49 1252 Butler, Andrew SR Millersville 1:58.50 1:59.27
50 158 Storino, Sam FR Shippensburg 1:58.70 1:59.29
51 1148 Wozniak, Kevin SO Detroit Mercy 1:58.72 1:59.47
52 275 Leonberg, Chris SR Cornell 1:54.10 1:59.65
53 787 Trachok, Matt JR Yale 1:59.00 1:59.71
54 818 Norley, Jim FR East Stroudsburg 2:00.00 1:59.92
55 899 Jackson, Ben JR Plattsburgh St. 1:59.70 1:59.99
56 153 Creek, Corey SO Shippensburg 1:59.20 2:00.16
57 239 Anderton, Shane JR St. Vincent (Pa. 2:00.27 2:00.25
58 1110 Loht, Ben SO Kutztown 1:58.00 2:00.44
59 184 Amy, Justin FR Lock Haven 1:58.80 2:00.49
60 672 Craven, Sam SO Brockport 1:57.81 2:00.58
61 523 Schroeder, Jake FR Bucknell 1:58.00 2:00.71
62 209 Groves, Matt Unattached 1:56.00 2:00.73
63 798 Kemp, David SR Yale 1:58.00 2:00.80
64 222 Quinn, Teddy SR Unattached 1:55.00 2:00.90
65 1030 Degenhart, Mark FR Lehigh 1:58.00 2:00.91
66 778 Gamariello, John FR Geneseo St. 1:57.34 2:01.06
67 995 Lowrie, Michael FR Lehigh 1:58.00 2:01.07
68 607 Vail, Brian SR Lafayette 1:52.00 2:01.10
69 1268 Dellaquila, Stephen We Do Speed 2:00.00 2:01.58
70 1072 Crump, Shaun SO Kutztown 1:58.00 2:01.68
71 1142 Gould, Alex SO Detroit Mercy 1:57.51 2:01.92
72 726 Butcher, Ian SR St. Francis (Pa. 1:57.00 2:02.12
73 624 von Hertsenberg, Pau FR Lafayette 1:58.00 2:02.15
74 1179 Colvin, Dean FR Binghamton 1:58.00 2:02.56
75 1069 Reightler, Matt FR Kutztown 1:59.95 2:02.91
76 1177 Zinder, Adam FR Binghamton 1:59.00 2:03.29
77 637 Wilcox, Dan SO Brockport 2:00.33 2:03.32
78 282 Hall, Matthew SO Cornell 1:57.00 2:03.92
79 1260 Kleinhaus, Evan SR Millersville 2:01.00 2:03.98
80 896 Grim, Robert FR Plattsburgh St. 2:01.80 2:04.32
81 1186 Jess, Andrew FR Binghamton 1:58.00 2:04.34
82 801 Thaler, Justin JR Yale 1:59.00 2:04.46
83 894 McIlrath, Dan SR Plattsburgh St. 1:58.90 2:04.47
84 374 O'Donnell, Marc SR RIT 1:55.22 2:04.55
85 553 Levundusky, steve FR Bucknell 2:03.90 2:05.94
86 256 Bay, Kevin FR Bloomsburg 2:02.00 2:07.53
87 1153 Lindsay, Andrew SR Detroit Mercy 1:59.63 2:08.41
88 604 Lennon, Robert FR Lafayette 2:03.00 2:13.61
-- 1020 Foley, Matthew SO Lehigh 1:58.50 DNF
-- 583 Kacsur, Charles SR Unat-California 1:52.78 DNF

Event 31 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 117 Morcom, Michelle JR Shippensburg 14.80 14.65 3
2 295 Tanz, Lauren FR Cornell 14.69 14.95 3
3 651 O'Keeffe, Shannon JR Brockport 15.20 15.22 3
4 963 Knox, Curran JR Colgate 15.23 15.25 3
5 1031 Fromm, Theresa JR Lehigh 15.30 15.29 3
6 349 Bryant, Nicole SO Cornell 15.35 15.40 3
7 833 Knowles, Brittany FR East Stroudsburg 15.85 15.71 1
8 520 Leacock, Jamie FR Bucknell 15.80 15.77 2
9 832 Mackey, Brittiny FR East Stroudsburg 15.65 15.79 3
10 746 Harmon, Sarah SO St. Francis (Pa. 15.60 15.96 3
11 49 O'Hara, Robin SR Susquehanna 15.85 15.97 1
12 562 Curry, Ashley SR Bucknell 16.46 16.13 2
13 427 Gallagher, Erin SO Cortland St. 15.88 16.65 2
14 431 Kennedy, Carly SO Cortland St. 15.81 16.75 1
15 193 Burke, Caitlin FR Lock Haven 16.20 16.80 2
16 187 Solyan, Ashley JR Lock Haven 16.10 16.82 2
17 506 Coffin, Kelcey SO Bucknell 16.40 17.12 2
18 409 Kimball, Sarah JR Cortland St. 16.11 17.32 2
19 485 Ayala, Nicole SR Bucknell 17.00 17.58 2
20 880 Brock, Lucy JR Muhlenberg 16.21 17.81 1

Event 32 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1099 Redley, Kurt SR Kutztown 14.78 14.63 4
2 566 Yehl, Andrew SO Bucknell 14.79 14.66 4
3 574 Macleod, Kevin JR Bucknell 14.40 14.82 4
4 1041 Robinson, Scott JR Lehigh 14.79 14.85 4
5 384 Sorel, Jimmy SR RIT 14.80 14.92 4
6 114 Real, Tyler FR Shippensburg 14.95 15.04 4
7 1076 Harvey, Shane FR Kutztown 15.26 15.07 3
8 1109 Gibbs, Justin SR Kutztown 15.01 15.13 3
9 613 Takirambudde, Sifiso SO Lafayette 15.00 15.19 3
10 1074 Longmore, TJ SO Kutztown 15.35 15.25 3
10 340 Corridore, Andrew FR Cornell 14.96 15.25 3
12 241 Steel, Scott FR St. Vincent (Pa. 15.49 15.41 3
13 223 Kiss, Jeff Unattached 15.50 15.60 2
13 1051 Green, Evan SO Lehigh 15.54 15.60 2
15 1046 Monetti, Brian SO Lehigh 15.80 15.61 1
16 453 Keleher, Joe SO Cortland St. 15.55 15.64 2
17 632 Moran, Tim SR Brockport 16.24 15.67 1
18 428 Wilson, Nick FR Cortland St. 15.78 15.79 2
19 323 Potter, Sean FR Cornell 15.60 16.02 2
20 848 Butterworth, Jeremy JR East Stroudsburg 15.85 16.13 1
21 483 Cillo, Tony SO Bucknell 15.77 16.14 1
22 502 Coyne, Sean SO Bucknell 15.53 16.15 2
23 415 Rappahahn, Noah SO Cortland St. 15.98 16.18 1
24 653 Carver, Cevon SO Brockport 15.81 16.39 1
25 643 Lindsay, Brandon SO Brockport 16.10 16.45 1
26 744 Peacock, Ben SO St. Francis (Pa. 15.72 16.55 2

Event 33 Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 128 Hess, Erica FR Shippensburg 56.44 56.10 6
2 1061 Tor-Agbidye, Doofan JR Kutztown 57.15 56.90 6
3 159 Hare, Shannon SO Shippensburg 57.78 57.55 6
4 1211 Moody, Erica SR Duquesne 57.50 57.72 6
5 835 Doyle, Katherine JR East Stroudsburg 57.85 58.54 6
6 966 Miller, Michele FR Colgate 57.15 58.91 6
7 484 Appel, Lindsay SO Bucknell 58.75 58.99 5
8 496 Dalzell, Jenny JR Bucknell 58.90 59.42 5
9 196 Snider, Cassie SO Lock Haven 58.97 59.98 5
10 112 Hodges, Donnell FR Shippensburg 1:00.00 1:00.07 4
11 288 Tagatac, Elise SO Cornell 58.67 1:00.17 5
12 621 Gray, Kyara FR Lafayette 1:00.12 1:00.26 4
13 692 Baker, Courtney FR Carnegie Mellon 59.78 1:00.30 4
14 909 Ewers, Mahalia FR Plattsburgh St. 59.90 1:00.69 4
15 1080 Spangenberg, Heathe SO Kutztown 59.50 1:00.78 4
16 599 Darling, Meaghan JR Lafayette 1:04.00 1:01.54 2
17 401 Baker, Mallory SO Cortland St. 58.47 1:01.87 5
18 965 Fugazot, Andrea JR Colgate 1:01.51 1:01.94 3
19 124 Dubs, Amanda FR Shippensburg 1:00.00 1:02.21 4
20 1202 Durkin, Diane FR Duquesne 1:03.30 1:02.49 2
21 144 Wlazelek, Sara FR Shippensburg 1:01.00 1:02.61 4
22 382 Arday, Abby RIT 1:01.23 1:02.94 4
23 731 Williams, Danielle FR St. Francis (Pa. 1:02.99 1:02.96 2
24 608 Clyde, Kelly FR Lafayette 1:02.90 1:03.20 2
25 866 Karel, Emily SR Muhlenberg 1:02.25 1:03.21 2
26 195 Tooker, Elise SO Lock Haven 1:01.94 1:03.37 3
27 733 Lyons, Noelle SO St. Francis (Pa. 1:05.56 1:03.40 1
28 1192 Earnest, Ashley JR Duquesne 1:02.00 1:03.46 3
29 414 O'Reilly, Kristie FR Cortland St. 1:01.23 1:03.70 3
30 886 Conicella, Lauren SO Muhlenberg 1:01.54 1:04.06 3
31 751 Burton, Danielle SO St. Francis (Pa. 1:04.08 1:04.49 1
32 515 Haas, Stacey JR Bucknell 1:02.00 1:04.65 3
33 261 Hanosek, Erin FR Bloomsburg 1:02.60 1:06.54 3
34 258 Sonderby, Brittany FR Bloomsburg 1:06.50 1:14.00 1
35 242 McCourt, Laura SO Bloomsburg 1:05.90 1:16.29 1

Event 34 Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 743 Davis, Jorden JR St. Francis (Pa. 47.49 47.63 8
2 1238 Martin, Paul JR Lock Haven 49.69 48.78 6
3 1234 Edelman, Chris SO Lock Haven 48.47 49.08 8
4 806 Soiles, David SO Yale 48.60 49.15 8
5 907 Dobson, Jeff SR Plattsburgh St. 48.70 49.27 8
6 811 Evans, Marty FR Yale 48.90 49.30 8
7 420 Bieringer, Matthew SR Cortland St. 49.22 49.39 7
8 375 Warner, Ryan RIT 49.10 49.56 7
9 407 Riese, JJ SR Cortland St. 48.99 49.57 6
10 1217 Fitzpatrick, Aaron FR Duquesne 48.95 49.69 7
11 626 Rape, Aaron SR We Do Speed 49.40 49.75 6
12 1094 Dixon, Kendel JR Kutztown 49.40 49.80 6
13 514 Gyan, Clement SO Bucknell 49.90 49.98 7
14 1059 Hixson, Steve SR Kutztown 49.99 50.12 5
15 915 Mockus, Josh FR Plattsburgh St. 51.00 50.15 2
16 284 Degraft-Hanson, Kojo JR Cornell 49.91 50.27 5
17 1206 Love, Cedric FR Duquesne 49.95 50.28 5
18 1188 Heaney, Andrew Nike 48.58 50.33 8
19 560 Baxter, Gregory SO Bucknell 50.26 50.44 5
20 330 Baker, Neil SR Cornell 49.01 50.74 7
21 921 Hamm, Peter FR Plattsburgh St. 50.50 50.78 4
22 831 Pammer, Greg FR East Stroudsburg 50.65 50.90 4
23 1163 LaRocca, John JR Detroit Mercy 49.89 50.95 6
24 631 George, Jeremy SO Brockport 51.44 50.96 2
25 826 Wekselman, John SO East Stroudsburg 50.65 50.99 4
26 812 Camarda, Michael SR Yale 50.50 51.05 4
27 118 Wagner, Joe JR Shippensburg 49.00 51.09 7
28 87 Case, Matt SO Nazareth 50.42 51.12 3
29 143 Baker, Eric SR Shippensburg 50.00 51.14 5
30 1288 Sobieski, Andrew Unattached 50.30 51.21 6
31 381 Moulin, Brecht RIT 51.07 51.36 2
32 425 Groesbeck, Adam FR Cortland St. 50.85 51.51 3
33 655 Reiss, Steve JR Brockport 51.08 51.53 2
34 355 Syrnick, Michael Hide Your Daught 50.70 51.56 3
35 1088 Tavormina, Joe FR Kutztown 50.95 51.57 3
36 570 Bender, Matt FR Bucknell 50.50 51.68 4
37 233 Winslow, Ed Unattached 50.78 51.71 3
38 1011 Stewart, Baird FR Lehigh 50.30 51.82 5
39 1246 Rios, Anthony SO Lock Haven 51.09 51.84 2
40 1053 Wright, Phillip SO Lehigh 49.90 52.03 6
41 238 Krupey, Alex JR St. Vincent (Pa. 51.81 52.06 1
42 902 Mockus, Bryan FR Plattsburgh St. 51.60 52.12 2
43 827 Prudente, Tony SR East Stroudsburg 50.75 52.21 3
44 802 Tingue, Christopher SR Yale 50.40 52.23 5
45 339 Tait, Chris FR Cornell 49.85 52.32 6
46 649 Suhr, Jeff JR Brockport 51.62 52.39 2
47 48 Howell, Keith SO Susquehanna 52.00 52.78 1
48 887 Ryan, William SO Muhlenberg 51.45 53.00 2
49 39 Orzolak, Jalon JR Susquehanna 52.10 53.22 1
50 307 Robak, Patrick JR Cornell 50.47 53.41 4
51 873 Ceponis, Greg JR Muhlenberg 52.20 53.48 1
52 365 Whitaker, Seth RIT 50.98 53.69 3
53 625 Schaeffer, Craig SO We Do Speed 53.00 54.63 1

Event 35 Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1141 James, Tiffany JR Detroit Mercy 12.04 12.41 5
2 722 Hardy, Kora SR St. Francis (Pa. 12.34 12.43 5
3 752 King, Sydney FR St. Francis (Pa. 13.00 12.55 3
4 963 Knox, Curran JR Colgate 12.13 12.57 5
5 499 Evans, Stephanie SO Bucknell 12.36 12.59 5
6 467 Steele, Kristin SO Bucknell 12.80 12.79 4
7 403 Wirges, Ashley SR Cortland St. 12.91 12.80 3
8 668 Scorse, Melissa FR Brockport 12.66 12.86 5
9 1018 Stewart, Rachel SR Lehigh 12.65 12.92 5
10 548 Bretscher, Kristin FR Bucknell 12.70 12.96 4
11 836 Iglesias, Nashanti FR East Stroudsburg 12.80 12.99 4
11 379 Mitchell, Samantha RIT 13.28 12.99 2
13 1047 Grese, Allison JR Lehigh 12.70 13.10 5
13 475 Shapelow, Rachael FR Bucknell 13.27 13.10 2
15 636 Mosman, Nicole SR Brockport 12.98 13.12 3
16 431 Kennedy, Carly SO Cortland St. 13.05 13.13 3
17 1067 Deller, Laura SR Kutztown 12.90 13.15 4
18 658 Ruhlman, Jenny SO Brockport 12.75 13.16 4
19 174 Hamler, Brooke SO Lock Haven 13.30 13.17 2
20 914 Heath, Amber SO Plattsburgh St. 13.40 13.18 1
20 1068 Messner, Sarah FR Kutztown 13.00 13.18 3
22 1024 Hartnett, Cassandra SO Lehigh 13.10 13.19 3
23 561 Rafferty, Erin FR Bucknell 13.30 13.27 2
24 49 O'Hara, Robin SR Susquehanna 13.00 13.28 3
24 493 Emons, Lesley SR Bucknell 12.77 13.28 4
26 427 Gallagher, Erin SO Cortland St. 13.21 13.30 2
26 166 Warren, Kristie JR Lock Haven 13.39 13.30 1
28 69 Genarria, Erica SR Susquehanna 13.40 13.38 1
28 50 Peck, Kathleen FR Susquehanna 13.30 13.38 2
30 364 Dupra, Alison RIT 13.38 13.40 2
31 730 Quarrie, Rayisha SO St. Francis (Pa. 13.27 13.50 2
32 971 Hepworth, Emily FR Colgate 13.39 13.52 1
33 510 Malsky, Lauren FR Bucknell 12.90 13.57 4
34 884 Martini, Amanda JR Muhlenberg 13.45 13.61 1
35 1034 O'Connor, Fatima FR Lehigh 13.20 13.62 3
36 269 Bullock, Timera FR Bloomsburg 13.40 15.07 1

Event 36 Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 736 Bush, James SR St. Francis (Pa. 10.70 10.59 6
1 800 Cheng, Victor SR Yale 10.69 10.59 6
3 788 Giles, Brandon JR Yale 10.78 10.69 6
4 104 James, Jamal SR Shippensburg 10.83 10.78 6
5 1239 Lockley, Justin JR Lock Haven 10.86 10.82 6
6 424 Ma, Kevin SR Cortland St. 10.97 10.93 6
7 749 Eradiri, Denis JR St. Francis (Pa. 11.48 11.00 2
8 1092 Kramer, Mike FR Kutztown 10.99 11.02 5
8 1155 Cleary, Earnest FR Detroit Mercy 10.95 11.02 6
10 1147 Osayande, Deonte SO Detroit Mercy 11.22 11.06 3
11 819 Ashfield, Asher FR East Stroudsburg 11.02 11.07 5
12 1081 Peterson, Devin FR Kutztown 10.99 11.15 5
13 423 Rodriguez, Ronny SR Cortland St. 11.35 11.17 2
14 1224 D'Antonio, Greg FR Duquesne 11.50 11.18 1
14 804 Molina, Nathan FR Yale 11.10 11.18 4
16 793 Stanley, Chris FR Yale 11.10 11.19 4
17 479 Davis, Jason SO Bucknell 11.30 11.20 2
18 1152 Jones, Samuel SO Detroit Mercy 11.42 11.23 2
19 106 Phillips, Todd FR Shippensburg 11.25 11.24 3
19 497 Harper, Jay JR Bucknell 11.20 11.24 3
21 301 Stephens, Jesse FR Cornell 11.15 11.26 4
21 123 Lehman, Allan SO Shippensburg 11.30 11.26 3
21 477 Quezada, John FR Bucknell 11.20 11.26 3
24 331 Herynk, Bradley SO Cornell 11.07 11.27 5
24 470 Johnson, Matt SR Bucknell 11.16 11.27 4
26 863 Lachaud, Jeremiah SO Muhlenberg 11.05 11.28 5
27 1079 Farrah, Adan FR Kutztown 11.30 11.29 2
28 290 Tan, Brian FR Cornell 11.09 11.30 5
28 429 Cadet, Stanley SR Cortland St. 11.21 11.30 3
28 1204 Peppler, Chris FR Duquesne 11.15 11.30 4
31 920 MacAlpine, Doug SO Plattsburgh St. 11.30 11.32 3
32 325 Ahart, Andrew FR Cornell 11.03 11.35 5
33 370 Loughery, Zachary RIT 11.45 11.36 2
33 1235 Coberly, Nick FR Lock Haven 11.57 11.36 1
35 1240 Phillips, Mike FR Lock Haven 11.47 11.57 2
36 63 Young, Justin SO Susquehanna 11.60 11.65 1
36 482 Hollins, Jeremy JR Bucknell 11.65 1
38 89 Qazi, Jon SO Nazareth 11.20 11.67 4
39 1293 Disalvo, Tony Unattached 11.92 1
40 67 McIntosh, Tony SO Susquehanna 11.70 12.01 1
41 845 McCloskey, Andrew SO East Stroudsburg 10.70 13.99 6

Event 37 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 347 Newton, Emily JR Cornell 1:04.52 1:04.59 4
2 520 Leacock, Jamie FR Bucknell 1:04.90 1:04.75 4
3 1159 Smith, Amanda SR Detroit Mercy 1:03.95 1:04.82 4
4 513 Pierce, Jenn SO Bucknell 1:04.90 1:06.11 4
5 135 Richards, Siobhan JR Shippensburg 1:04.50 1:06.19 4
6 892 O'Leary, Kathryn SO Plattsburgh St. 1:05.45 1:06.59 3
7 117 Morcom, Michelle JR Shippensburg 1:04.00 1:06.66 4
8 1154 Taylor, Katie SO Detroit Mercy 1:07.32 1:06.95 1
9 1201 Collins, Amanda FR Duquesne 1:06.50 1:06.96 2
10 1086 Lisofsky, Lynn FR Kutztown 1:04.50 1:07.16 4
11 349 Bryant, Nicole SO Cornell 1:05.12 1:07.31 3
12 1031 Fromm, Theresa JR Lehigh 1:04.60 1:07.55 4
13 849 Hollick, Emily SO East Stroudsburg 1:04.80 1:07.56 3
14 100 Dubs, Emily FR Shippensburg 1:05.80 1:07.60 3
15 1149 Mooney, Kirstin FR Detroit Mercy 1:05.75 1:07.62 3
16 186 Pierce, Angela SR Lock Haven 1:05.87 1:08.03 2
17 298 Backel, Kate SO Cornell 1:06.67 1:08.44 1
18 630 VonZagorski, Lisa JR Brockport 1:05.21 1:08.59 3
19 1022 Kline, Lauranne SO Lehigh 1:06.00 1:09.33 2
20 193 Burke, Caitlin FR Lock Haven 1:05.93 1:09.63 2
21 506 Coffin, Kelcey SO Bucknell 1:08.50 1:09.82 1
22 495 Summers, Barbara FR Bucknell 1:09.00 1:10.83 1
23 66 Cecchini, Heather JR Susquehanna 1:08.00 1:10.92 1
24 449 Zurek, Becky SO Cortland St. 1:05.99 1:11.11 2
25 187 Solyan, Ashley JR Lock Haven 1:06.07 1:11.91 2
26 727 Mahoney, Shannon SR St. Francis (Pa. 1:10.00 1:16.68 1

Event 38 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1041 Robinson, Scott JR Lehigh 50.80 53.31 5
2 1140 Byrne, Ryan SR Detroit Mercy 53.25 53.36 5
3 205 brito, michael 8 Unattached 53.50 54.10 5
4 59 Johnson, Eric SR Susquehanna 54.70 55.58 4
5 1099 Redley, Kurt SR Kutztown 53.75 55.71 5
6 881 Kirk, Brendan SO Muhlenberg 55.50 55.91 4
7 1096 Rowles, Jason SO Kutztown 55.75 56.02 3
8 628 Thompson, Rue Unat-Cortland St 55.77 56.24 3
9 380 Marion, Matt FR RIT 55.15 56.48 4
10 1076 Harvey, Shane FR Kutztown 54.50 56.50 4
11 1242 Wilkinson, Shawn SO Lock Haven 55.81 56.66 3
12 807 Galligan, Ted SO Yale 54.10 56.84 5
13 848 Butterworth, Jeremy JR East Stroudsburg 55.75 57.04 3
14 348 Colley, Matthew FR Cornell 55.00 57.07 4
15 150 Murphy, Mike JR Shippensburg 54.50 57.12 5
15 613 Takirambudde, Sifiso SO Lafayette 55.00 57.12 4
17 890 Burke, Jason SR Plattsburgh St. 55.80 57.14 3
18 744 Peacock, Ben SO St. Francis (Pa. 56.90 57.63 2
19 566 Yehl, Andrew SO Bucknell 55.00 57.85 5
20 671 Landon, Rusty FR Brockport 56.77 57.86 2
21 371 Fitzgerald, Brendan RIT 56.15 58.00 2
22 483 Cillo, Tony SO Bucknell 56.00 58.13 3
22 1243 Elder, Ben SO Lock Haven 56.32 58.13 2
24 874 Carter, Adam SR Muhlenberg 57.01 58.15 1
25 114 Real, Tyler FR Shippensburg 56.50 58.69 2
26 502 Coyne, Sean SO Bucknell 56.00 1:00.18 3
27 1051 Green, Evan SO Lehigh 53.80 1:00.55 5
28 603 Brown, Mark SO Lafayette 59.00 1:01.18 1
29 411 Reed, Durrell SO Cortland St. 59.20 1:01.44 1
30 402 Burke, Mike SO Cortland St. 58.80 1:01.95 1

Event 39 Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1192 Earnest, Ashley JR Duquesne 26.59 24.92 6 Milissa Miller ran f
2 722 Hardy, Kora SR St. Francis (Pa. 26.49 25.24 6
3 1061 Tor-Agbidye, Doofan JR Kutztown 25.32 25.27 7
4 966 Miller, Michele FR Colgate 25.51 25.30 7
5 1141 James, Tiffany JR Detroit Mercy 25.65 25.43 7
6 499 Evans, Stephanie SO Bucknell 25.80 25.63 7
7 740 Smallwood, Brittni SR St. Francis (Pa. 25.75 25.71 7
8 99 Henzy, Laura FR Shippensburg 26.00 25.75 7
9 846 Johnson, Jasmine FR East Stroudsburg 26.49 25.90 6
10 403 Wirges, Ashley SR Cortland St. 26.08 26.10 6
11 484 Appel, Lindsay SO Bucknell 26.00 26.20 7
12 963 Knox, Curran JR Colgate 25.85 26.48 7
13 1047 Grese, Allison JR Lehigh 26.54 26.55 6
14 548 Bretscher, Kristin FR Bucknell 26.60 26.62 6
15 124 Dubs, Amanda FR Shippensburg 26.80 26.64 5
16 174 Hamler, Brooke SO Lock Haven 27.43 26.65 1
17 825 Schillinger, Amilee JR East Stroudsburg 27.00 26.66 4
18 379 Mitchell, Samantha RIT 26.89 26.69 4
19 475 Shapelow, Rachael FR Bucknell 26.77 26.77 5
20 956 Mecone, Ashley JR Colgate 26.78 26.87 5
21 493 Emons, Lesley SR Bucknell 27.50 27.00 1
22 1018 Stewart, Rachel SR Lehigh 27.30 27.05 3
23 658 Ruhlman, Jenny SO Brockport 26.80 27.08 5
24 909 Ewers, Mahalia FR Plattsburgh St. 27.04 27.16 4
25 866 Karel, Emily SR Muhlenberg 27.10 27.21 4
26 1068 Messner, Sarah FR Kutztown 27.27 27.26 3
27 382 Arday, Abby RIT 26.85 27.29 5
28 401 Baker, Mallory SO Cortland St. 26.71 27.32 5
29 467 Steele, Kristin SO Bucknell 27.18 27.38 4
30 668 Scorse, Melissa FR Brockport 27.19 27.45 3
31 515 Haas, Stacey JR Bucknell 27.40 27.46 2
32 364 Dupra, Alison RIT 27.25 27.56 3
33 195 Tooker, Elise SO Lock Haven 27.51 27.70 1
34 561 Rafferty, Erin FR Bucknell 27.33 27.79 2
35 510 Malsky, Lauren FR Bucknell 27.90 27.91 1
36 838 Lavelle, Kathleen FR East Stroudsburg 27.15 28.00 4
37 971 Hepworth, Emily FR Colgate 27.25 28.05 3
38 427 Gallagher, Erin SO Cortland St. 27.28 28.09 3
39 884 Martini, Amanda JR Muhlenberg 27.50 28.35 2
40 914 Heath, Amber SO Plattsburgh St. 27.30 28.53 2
41 900 Risler, Jennifer FR Plattsburgh St. 27.30 28.65 2
42 249 Kegerreis, Colleen FR Bloomsburg 27.10 28.74 4
43 50 Peck, Kathleen FR Susquehanna 27.30 28.89 3
44 252 Miller, Laura FR Bloomsburg 27.20 29.13 3
45 266 Brooks, Niemah FR Bloomsburg 27.30 30.00 2

Event 40 Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 405 Siddeeq, Amaan SR Cortland St. 21.20 21.14 8
2 743 Davis, Jorden JR St. Francis (Pa. 21.66 21.51 8
3 788 Giles, Brandon JR Yale 21.73 21.70 8
4 736 Bush, James SR St. Francis (Pa. 21.89 21.75 7
5 816 Reddick, Chris SO East Stroudsburg 22.06 21.77 6
6 800 Cheng, Victor SR Yale 21.75 21.86 8
7 845 McCloskey, Andrew SO East Stroudsburg 21.57 21.91 8
8 574 Macleod, Kevin JR Bucknell 21.80 22.11 8
9 811 Evans, Marty FR Yale 22.08 22.12 7
10 790 Holmes, Reynolds SO Yale 22.20 22.24 6
11 626 Rape, Aaron SR We Do Speed 22.50 22.31 5
12 1239 Lockley, Justin JR Lock Haven 22.11 22.39 7
13 1092 Kramer, Mike FR Kutztown 22.56 22.40 4
14 339 Tait, Chris FR Cornell 22.38 22.51 6
15 294 Semenick, Rick FR Cornell 22.20 22.53 7
15 1147 Osayande, Deonte SO Detroit Mercy 22.45 22.53 5
17 376 Sealander, Jon SO RIT 23.02 22.56 3
17 247 Conrad, Jason FR Bloomsburg 23.19 22.56 2
19 1155 Cleary, Earnest FR Detroit Mercy 22.50 22.61 5
20 863 Lachaud, Jeremiah SO Muhlenberg 22.40 22.64 5
20 802 Tingue, Christopher SR Yale 22.50 22.64 5
22 793 Stanley, Chris FR Yale 22.12 22.66 7
22 127 Terrell, Alex SR Shippensburg 22.80 22.66 4
24 1152 Jones, Samuel SO Detroit Mercy 22.29 22.71 6
24 804 Molina, Nathan FR Yale 22.50 22.71 4
26 806 Soiles, David SO Yale 22.50 22.72 4
27 1088 Tavormina, Joe FR Kutztown 23.13 22.82 1
28 477 Quezada, John FR Bucknell 22.90 22.84 3
29 749 Eradiri, Denis JR St. Francis (Pa. 22.88 3
30 1079 Farrah, Adan FR Kutztown 23.19 22.89 3
31 423 Rodriguez, Ronny SR Cortland St. 22.56 22.92 4
32 233 Winslow, Ed Unattached 23.13 22.93 2
33 301 Stephens, Jesse FR Cornell 22.25 22.98 6
34 429 Cadet, Stanley SR Cortland St. 22.42 23.08 5
35 48 Howell, Keith SO Susquehanna 23.15 23.10 2
35 370 Loughery, Zachary RIT 22.98 23.10 3
37 106 Phillips, Todd FR Shippensburg 22.90 23.12 3
38 673 Stephan, Kevin SO Brockport 23.17 23.18 2
38 290 Tan, Brian FR Cornell 22.27 23.18 6
40 325 Ahart, Andrew FR Cornell 22.35 23.24 6
41 470 Johnson, Matt SR Bucknell 23.03 23.33 2
41 920 MacAlpine, Doug SO Plattsburgh St. 22.80 23.33 4
43 331 Herynk, Bradley SO Cornell 22.29 23.34 7
43 819 Ashfield, Asher FR East Stroudsburg 22.75 23.34 4
45 876 Goldstein, Dan JR Muhlenberg 23.25 23.80 1
46 879 Steinhart, Dan SR Muhlenberg 23.18 23.92 2
47 1206 Love, Cedric FR Duquesne 22.85 24.58 2
48 625 Schaeffer, Craig SO We Do Speed 24.50 24.64 1
49 245 Illenye, Joe SO Bloomsburg 23.25 25.06 2

Event 41 Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bucknell University 'A' 9:20.00 9:30.44
1) Wright, Andrea SR 2) Diehl, Leighann FR
3) Hathaway, Megan JR 4) Hanson-Hall, Offeibea SR
2 Detroit Mercy 'A' 9:29.89 9:56.65
1) DeFauw, Jennifer JR 2) McClendon, Chanteenel JR
3) Mooney, Kirstin FR 4) Smith, Amanda SR
3 Rit 'A' 9:42.44 10:14.05
1) Varble, Nicole SO 2) Gagnier, Adrienne SR
3) Januszkiewicz, Arielle 4) Allende, Jouhan SO
4 Colgate University 'A' 10:00.00 10:24.23
1) Bradley, Jennifer SO 2) Bodack, Allison FR
3) Hooley, Hilary FR 4) Kennedy, Elizabeth SR

Event 42 Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bucknell University 'A' 7:55.00 7:50.33
1) Burns, Griffin SO 2) Espedal, Tom SO
3) Gyan, Clement SO 4) Hruch, Nicholas FR
2 Duquesne 'A' 7:48.30 7:51.31
1) Majewski, Tim JR 2) Reeping, Kyle SO
3) Klinchock, Cole FR 4) Bucklaw, Mark FR
3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 'A' 7:58.00 7:54.02
1) Anderton, Craig JR 2) Anderton, Shane JR
3) Krupey, Alex JR 4) Hooper, Wayne SR
4 Detroit Mercy 'A' 7:47.75 7:55.89
1) Gould, Alex SO 2) Hayner, Andrew SR
3) Liederbach, Patrick FR 4) Mahler, Matthew FR
5 Shippensburg University 'A' 7:56.00 8:02.81
1) Boyer, Ryan SO 2) Creek, Corey SO
3) Gelety, Matt FR 4) Neyhart, Joshua SO
6 Yale 'A' 7:32.00 8:10.10
1) Gallagher, Jake JR 2) Kayali, Murat JR
3) O'Callaghan, Tadhg SR 4) Bell, Jared JR
7 Rit 'A' 7:48.00 8:11.16
1) Bojanowski, Dereck 2) Hardbarger, Michael
3) O'Donnell, Marc SR 4) Varble, Andrew
8 Muhlenberg University 'A' 7:56.24 8:23.64
1) Chorney, David JR 2) Dolan, Chris FR
3) Wilson, Ryan FR 4) Torphy, Bob FR
-- Lehigh 'A' 7:50.45 DNF
1) Wright, Phillip SO 2) Degenhart, Mark FR
3) Lowrie, Michael FR 4) Foley, Matthew SO

Event 43 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Shippensburg University 'A' 3:50.00 3:53.38 3
1) Hess, Erica FR 2) Hare, Shannon SO
3) Henzy, Laura FR 4) Dell, Mary SO
2 Duquesne 'A' 3:52.50 3:54.65 3
1) Miller, Melissa SO 2) Parker, Kathy JR
3) Garth, Charlene JR 4) Moody, Erica SR
3 East Stroudsburg 'A' 3:57.00 3:57.45 3
1) Schillinger, Amilee JR 2) Doyle, Katherine JR
3) Mackey, Brittiny FR 4) Johnson, Jasmine FR
4 Bucknell University 'A' 3:55.00 3:59.48 3
1) Dalzell, Jenny JR 2) Appel, Lindsay SO
3) Gilbert, Victoria SR 4) Leacock, Jamie FR
5 Cornell University 'A' 3:57.00 4:00.48 3
1) Backel, Kate SO 2) Newton, Emily JR
3) Bryant, Nicole SO 4) Tagatac, Elise SO
6 Kutztown 'A' 3:59.00 4:01.56 3
1) Deller, Laura SR 2) Horstmann, Joanna JR
3) Spangenberg, Heather SO 4) Tor-Agbidye, Doofan JR
7 Detroit Mercy 'A' 4:02.00 4:02.14 2
1) James, Tiffany JR 2) Miller, Megan SO
3) Schinske, Ashley JR 4) Taylor, Katie SO
8 Lehigh 'A' 3:56.68 4:02.35 3
1) Randolph, Jillian SO 2) Scotto, Kimberly JR
3) Serwo, Sarah JR 4) Therkorn, Jennifer JR
9 Suny Brockport State 'A' 3:59.70 4:06.12 3
1) O'Keeffe, Shannon JR 2) Reamer, Christine FR
3) DeBoy, Randi SR 4) Elias, Amanda FR
10 Colgate University 'A' 4:05.00 4:06.77 2
1) Miller, Michele FR 2) Niness, Ashley SO
3) Edmonson, Noelle FR 4) Chabal, Sarah SO
11 Kutztown 'B' 4:06.00 4:09.48 1
1) Donovan, Jessica JR 2) Lisofsky, Lynn FR
3) Collins, Jolene SO 4) Schlecter, Jessica SO
12 Lock HavenUniversity 'A' 4:07.23 4:09.50 2
1) Wolf, Meagan SO 2) Douma, Alyssa JR
3) Pierce, Angela SR 4) Snider, Cassie SO
13 St. Francis (Pa.) 'A' 4:08.00 4:10.58 2
1) Hardy, Kora SR 2) Burton, Danielle SO
3) Lyons, Noelle SO 4) Smallwood, Brittni SR
14 Shippensburg University 'B' 4:06.00 4:10.71 2
1) Huber, Abigail FR 2) McCollum, Jamie FR
3) Dubs, Emily FR 4) Hodges, Donnell FR
15 Lehigh 'B' 4:10.00 4:11.27 1
1) Fromm, Theresa JR 2) Grese, Allison JR
3) Kline, Lauranne SO 4) McLaughlin, Kathryn SO
16 Plattsburgh St. 'A' 4:10.50 4:13.04 2
1) O'Leary, Kathryn SO 2) Risler, Jennifer FR
3) Nescio, Lauren SR 4) Ewers, Mahalia FR
17 Colgate University 'B' 4:20.00 4:16.70 1
1) Fugazot, Andrea JR 2) Chapman, Abby SR
3) Mecone, Ashley JR 4) Hepworth, Emily FR
18 Lock HavenUniversity 'B' 4:16.27 4:20.49 1
1) Tooker, Elise SO 2) Burke, Caitlin FR
3) Carey, Katiera JR 4) Burkhart, Danielle SO
19 St. Francis (Pa.) 'B' 4:20.00 4:28.27 1
1) Williams, Danielle FR 2) Rutledge, Sarah JR
3) Thomas, Megan SO 4) Grossi, Sarah FR

Event 44 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Yale 'A' 3:16.00 3:17.64 3
1) Evans, Marty FR 2) Bordoni, Matthew SR
3) Smitson, Christopher SR 4) Soiles, David SO
2 Kutztown 'A' 3:19.00 3:19.40 3
1) Dixon, Kendel JR 2) Redley, Kurt SR
3) Hixson, Steve SR 4) Gibbs, Justin SR
3 East Stroudsburg 'A' 3:19.00 3:20.52 3
1) Prudente, Tony SR 2) Reddick, Chris SO
3) Pammer, Greg FR 4) Wekselman, John SO
4 Cortland St. 'A' 3:22.20 3:22.05 2
1) Bisceglia, Gino FR 2) Bieringer, Matthew SR
3) Groesbeck, Adam FR 4) Riese, JJ SR
5 Rit 'A' 3:22.50 3:22.66 2
1) Marion, Matt FR 2) Moulin, Brecht
3) Sealander, Jon SO 4) Smith, Querstein
6 Plattsburgh St. 'A' 3:21.91 3:23.48 2
1) Meyers, Charles FR 2) Mockus, Josh FR
3) Hamm, Peter FR 4) Dobson, Jeff SR
7 St. Francis (Pa.) 'A' 3:18.00 3:23.91 3
1) Butcher, Ian SR 2) Bush, James SR
3) Behre, Chris SO 4) Davis, Jorden JR
8 Bucknell University 'A' 3:20.00 3:24.24 3
1) Picardo, John FR 2) Mooney, Brian SR
3) Ramer, Kyle SO 4) Baxter, Gregory SO
9 Kutztown 'B' 3:26.00 3:25.21 1
1) Harvey, Shane FR 2) Tavormina, Joe FR
3) Boorse, William SR 4) Crump, Shaun SO
10 Suny Brockport State 'A' 3:27.50 3:25.45 1
1) Suhr, Jeff JR 2) George, Jeremy SO
3) Landon, Rusty FR 4) Reiss, Steve JR
11 Lock HavenUniversity 'A' 3:20.87 3:25.59 2
1) McConnell, Ben JR 2) Lockley, Justin JR
3) Edelman, Chris SO 4) Martin, Paul JR
12 Shippensburg University 'B' 3:26.00 3:26.13 1
1) Terrell, Alex SR 2) Real, Tyler FR
3) Murphy, Mike JR 4) Neyhart, Joshua SO
13 Lock HavenUniversity 'B' 3:27.93 3:27.94 1
1) Rios, Anthony SO 2) Wilkinson, Shawn SO
3) Phillips, Mike FR 4) Coberly, Nick FR
14 Cornell University 'A' 3:18.00 3:28.71 3
1) Degraft-Hanson, Kojo JR 2) Robak, Patrick JR
3) Tait, Chris FR 4) Colley, Matthew FR
15 Duquesne 'A' 3:21.50 3:28.79 2
1) Love, Cedric FR 2) Majewski, Tim JR
3) Reeping, Kyle SO 4) Fitzpatrick, Aaron FR
16 Bucknell University 'B' 3:26.00 3:33.60 1
1) Cillo, Tony SO 2) Coyne, Sean SO
3) Quezada, John FR 4) Novakowski, Evan FR
-- Detroit Mercy 'A' 3:25.00 DNF 2
1) LaRocca, John JR 2) Byrne, Ryan SR
3) Wozniak, Kevin SO 4) Lindsay, Andrew SR

Event 45 Women 5000 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 911 Wiszowaty, Toni SR Plattsburgh St. 16:54.70
2 1279 Braffet, Meghan SR Maryland 16:59.73
3 79 Lanzel, Rachael JR Edinboro 17:05.17
4 320 Parks, Marie JR Cornell 17:08.65
5 1127 Bradley, Caitlin SR Dickinson 17:20.57
6 709 Ford, Cathleen SR American 17:26.27
7 251 Kellock, Andrea SO Bloomsburg 17:27.76
8 210 Howard, Samantha Unattached 17:27.88
9 1083 Williams, Stephanie SR Kutztown 17:29.81
10 278 Pancoast, Stephanie SO Cornell 17:32.46
11 677 Shouey, Leah Unat-Allegheny 17:32.56
12 897 Recny, Alyssa SR Plattsburgh St. 17:33.41
13 289 Cundy, Fiona JR Cornell 17:34.51
14 700 Lieblein, Sara SO Oakland 17:35.73
15 274 Sullivan, Katie FR Cornell 17:36.41
16 231 Park, Laurel Unattached 17:38.01
17 315 Roll, Katie JR Cornell 17:38.63
18 270 Schwing, Beth JR Bloomsburg 17:39.68
19 263 Hackenberg, Amber SR Bloomsburg 17:43.70
20 891 Busby, Allison JR Plattsburgh St. 17:44.64
21 759 Nolan, Meghan SR Geneseo St. 17:45.72
22 276 Schultz, Caroline FR Cornell 17:57.59
23 1215 Kelly, Katie SO Duquesne 18:00.27
24 304 Beck, Kat JR Cornell 18:02.81
25 297 Schaub, Danielle JR Cornell 18:03.53
26 1189 Cimino, Sara SO Duquesne 18:34.37
27 1130 Wynne, Maureen JR Loyola (Md.) 18:34.39
-- 38 Nemergut, Julie Unat-Edinboro DNF
-- 646 Wilson, Teri SR Brockport DNF

Event 46 Men 5000 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 459 Wyner, Jimmy SR Unat-Cornell 14:21.59
2 337 Canaday, Sage JR Cornell 14:35.58
3 943 Place, Ryan SR Allegheny 14:37.32
4 689 Harvey, Brian JR Carnegie Mellon 14:43.62
5 703 Jones, Zack SO Oakland 14:48.99
6 1117 Sparling, Evan SR Dickinson 14:49.10
7 525 Campbell, Wallace SR Bucknell 14:51.16
8 985 Geddis, Chris SR Slippery Rock 14:53.65
9 771 Lockett, Nate SR Geneseo St. 14:54.70
10 1139 Eby, Joseph Brooks/Achilles 14:57.95
11 392 McGuire, Pat Charlottesville 14:59.32
12 1125 Karwoski, Nick SO Dickinson 14:59.46
13 1221 Eddy, Josh JR Duquesne 15:02.03
14 75 Niemira, David SR Edinboro 15:02.84
15 286 Wolpert, Kyle SO Cornell 15:03.53
16 1222 Van Kooten, Scott FR Duquesne 15:08.20
17 219 Helfrick, Daniel Unattached 15:13.16
18 702 Young, Jason SR Oakland 15:13.32
19 1134 Caccia, Gian SR Loyola (Md.) 15:14.47
20 471 Orloski, Clinton JR Bucknell 15:14.94
21 1174 Hill, Adam JR Binghamton 15:15.27
22 500 Holleran, Will SR Bucknell 15:17.28
23 299 Loy, Pete SO Cornell 15:25.11
24 232 Nowicki, Will SO Unattached 15:28.03
25 1138 Parker, Brian SR Loyola (Md.) 15:33.39
-- 1284 Berdan, David Johns Hopkins TC DNF
-- 1200 Slosky, Tom SR Duquesne DNF

Event 47 Women 1500 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 712 Lilley, Kate SR American 4:31.98
2 1255 Jennings, Priscilla JR Millersville 4:32.81
3 541 Cranmer-Hart, Erin SR Bucknell 4:34.56
4 1007 Alejandro, Shannon JR Lehigh 4:34.83
5 154 Dell, Mary SO Shippensburg 4:34.87
6 685 Newell, Maureen JR Indiana (Pa.) 4:37.22
7 1060 Brown, Keri FR Kutztown 4:41.93
8 400 Ramsbotham, Kate SO Cortland St. 4:42.73
9 368 Gagnier, Adrienne SR RIT 4:43.48
10 42 Woodruff, Alycia FR Susquehanna 4:43.69
11 536 Hanson-Hall, Offeibe SR Bucknell 4:45.04
12 1178 Finnegan, Shannon FR Binghamton 4:50.00
13 1258 Hull, Rachel SO Millersville 4:51.45
14 265 Newell, Sandy FR Bloomsburg 4:54.84

Event 48 Men 1500 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 713 Hallinan, Steve SR American 3:44.28
2 795 Bell, Jared JR Yale 3:44.69
3 789 Gallagher, Jake JR Yale 3:46.84
4 168 Blood, Ryan SR Lock Haven 3:47.20
5 1187 Lincoln, Matt Nike 3:47.70
6 710 Jamieson, Carlos JR American 3:47.98
7 96 Cummings, Chris SR Mansfield 3:48.14
8 314 Hatch, Charles SO Cornell 3:49.10
9 707 Fennell, Brendan SR American 3:50.31
10 354 Ward, Ian SR Cornell 3:50.75
11 839 Pinto, Iuri SR East Stroudsburg 3:51.29
12 708 McCabe, Brian SR American 3:51.50
13 309 Kimple, Owen SO Cornell 3:51.88
14 1131 Heibell, Chris JR Loyola (Md.) 3:53.18
15 172 Pomerantz, Brandon SO Lock Haven 3:54.36

Event 49 Men 1500 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 120 Neyhart, Joshua SO Shippensburg 3:52.15
2 1172 van Ingen, Erik FR Binghamton 3:52.17
3 950 Leiter, Brian JR Frostburg State 3:53.23
4 165 Hunkovic, Ross Westchester Trac 3:53.52
5 310 Ryan, Eric JR Cornell 3:53.93
6 932 Dipre, Tony SO Allegheny 3:54.64
7 923 Rowe, Aaron columbus running 3:55.01
8 412 Viglione, Niko JR Cortland St. 3:56.06
9 1160 Liederbach, Patrick FR Detroit Mercy 3:56.17
10 97 Sanford, Dave SR Mansfield 3:56.46
11 308 Levy, Andrew JR Cornell 3:57.03
12 445 Wager, Justin SO Cortland St. 3:59.42
13 796 Kayali, Murat JR Yale 4:00.06
14 724 Balouris, John SR St. Francis (Pa. 4:07.22

Event 50 Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 136 Stetler, Sean FR Shippensburg 33:47.82
2 893 Sico, Alex JR Plattsburgh St. 33:55.84
3 582 Caporaso, Matthew SR Monmouth 34:02.42
4 883 Kingsbury, Adam FR Muhlenberg 34:12.33
5 1229 Butler, Louis FR Duquesne 34:35.88
6 1183 Raulli, Chris FR Binghamton 34:46.72
7 580 Coleman, Dustin SR Monmouth 34:53.61
8 243 Martzall, Auston FR Bloomsburg 35:58.50
9 864 Brancale, Joe SR Muhlenberg 36:03.34
10 725 Bair, John JR St. Francis (Pa. 36:37.10
11 919 Bilodeau, Mathieu FR Plattsburgh St. 36:58.96
-- 530 Foley, Joe JR Bucknell DNF
-- 185 Harvey, Kyle FR Lock Haven DNF